Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/7/2019 06:48 AM
      2019 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1819-058       
          Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team and Webster BlueFins           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV    26.83      26.82         11  
  2 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    27.24      27.02          9  
  3 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI    27.94      27.12          8  
  4 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR    28.39      27.80          7  
  5 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    27.41      27.87          6  
  6 Arnall, Ines        10 Unattached WEST-MR     28.43      28.23          5  
  7 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.41      28.34          4  
  8 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     29.25      28.64          3  
  9 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA    27.96      28.65          2  
 10 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.49      28.66          1  
 11 Boyer, Chloe        10 Swim Ithaca-NI         29.14      28.78        
 12 Martin, Caden       10 Princeton Piranh-NJ    29.33      28.82        
 13 Zipagan, Jacquelin  10 Aquabears-CT           29.00      28.92        
 13 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ     30.08      28.92        
 15 Ahteck, Anabelle    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       29.20      28.96        
 16 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA    29.60      29.02        
 17 Arnall, Alba        10 Unattached WEST-MR     29.78      29.07        
 18 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ    29.44      29.17        
 19 Markoja, Addison    10 Meriden, New Bri-CT    28.89      29.19        
 20 Waugh, Tyler        10 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    29.59      29.29        
 21 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM    30.10      29.37        
 22 Ribeiro, Jazelle    10 Regional YMCA of-CT    29.08      29.40        
 23 Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM    29.46      29.42        
 24 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR      28.96      29.61        
 25 Welch, Nina         10 Meriden, New Bri-CT    30.18      29.86        
 26 Johnson, Evangelin   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.47      29.91        
 26 Gelumbickas, Gabia  10 Shelton Monroe S-CT    30.59      29.91        
 28 Brodowicz, Milena   10 Laurel East Hart-CT    29.81      30.02        
 29 Aguanno, Ava        10 Ocean County YMC-NJ    29.90      30.29        
 29 Waite, Kelly        10 Delmar Dolfins-AD      29.85      30.29        
 31 McDonald, Marleigh  10 Jersey Gators-NJ       29.48      30.41        
 32 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      30.00      30.54        
 33 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.36      30.67        
 34 Landis, Dru         10 Marauder Swim Cl-MA    29.97      31.40        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV    58.75      58.31         11  
                  27.72       58.31 (30.59)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.07      59.25          9  
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
  3 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.08      59.87          8  
                  28.21       59.87 (31.66)                                        
  4 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA           59.37      59.90          7  
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)                                        
  5 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:02.11      59.92          6  
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
  6 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    59.44    1:00.75          5  
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)                                        
  7 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:01.47    1:01.84          4  
                  29.33     1:01.84 (32.51)                                        
  8 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.92    1:02.53          3  
                  29.19     1:02.53 (33.34)                                        
  9 Arnall, Ines        10 Unattached WEST-MR   1:03.86    1:02.78          2  
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)                                        
 10 Martin, Caden       10 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:04.62    1:03.29          1  
                  29.68     1:03.29 (33.61)                                        
 11 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:03.85    1:03.45        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)                                        
 12 Markoja, Addison    10 Meriden, New Bri-CT  1:02.46    1:03.67        
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)                                        
 13 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.11    1:04.35        
                  30.61     1:04.35 (33.74)                                        
 14 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:03.98    1:04.50        
                  30.81     1:04.50 (33.69)                                        
 15 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:06.03    1:04.56        
                  30.79     1:04.56 (33.77)                                        
 16 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.18    1:04.64        
                  30.90     1:04.64 (33.74)                                        
 17 Welch, Nina         10 Meriden, New Bri-CT  1:05.69    1:04.75        
                  31.35     1:04.75 (33.40)                                        
 18 Gelumbickas, Gabia  10 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:07.02    1:04.89        
                  31.02     1:04.89 (33.87)                                        
 19 Ribeiro, Jazelle    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:05.06    1:05.07        
                  31.27     1:05.07 (33.80)                                        
 20 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:04.73    1:05.15        
                  31.41     1:05.15 (33.74)                                        
 21 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR    1:05.94    1:05.31        
                  31.18     1:05.31 (34.13)                                        
 22 Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.32    1:05.33        
                  30.54     1:05.33 (34.79)                                        
 23 Aguanno, Ava        10 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:06.11    1:05.48        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)                                        
 24 Zipagan, Jacquelin  10 Aquabears-CT         1:04.87    1:06.31        
                  30.47     1:06.31 (35.84)                                        
 25 Landis, Dru         10 Marauder Swim Cl-MA  1:04.91    1:06.53        
                  31.89     1:06.53 (34.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA         2:09.43    2:10.35         11  
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:36.01 (34.73)     2:10.35 (34.34)
  2 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV  2:20.34    2:13.77          9  
                  29.48     1:03.92 (34.44)     1:39.11 (35.19)     2:13.77 (34.66)
  3 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:22.26    2:14.84          8  
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)     1:39.70 (35.21)     2:14.84 (35.14)
  4 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:13.27    2:16.14          7  
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:41.24 (35.07)     2:16.14 (34.90)
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.55    2:16.57          6  
                  31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)     1:41.36 (35.44)     2:16.57 (35.21)
  6 Markoja, Addison    10 Meriden, New Bri-CT  2:16.62    2:16.83          5  
                  31.19     1:06.68 (35.49)     1:43.46 (36.78)     2:16.83 (33.37)
  7 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:21.76    2:17.96          4  
                  31.96     1:06.90 (34.94)     1:43.22 (36.32)     2:17.96 (34.74)
  8 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:16.34    2:18.04          3  
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:43.51 (35.97)     2:18.04 (34.53)
  9 Gregersen, Leah     10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.33    2:18.49          2  
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)     1:44.23 (37.02)     2:18.49 (34.26)
 10 Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:17.56    2:18.69          1  
                  31.70     1:07.07 (35.37)     1:42.56 (35.49)     2:18.69 (36.13)
 11 Kass, Addison       10 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:22.39    2:19.22        
                  31.35     1:07.35 (36.00)     1:43.74 (36.39)     2:19.22 (35.48)
 12 Monti, Lila         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.77    2:19.63        
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:44.02 (36.56)     2:19.63 (35.61)
 13 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  2:12.24    2:20.07        
                  30.79     1:05.84 (35.05)     1:43.14 (37.30)     2:20.07 (36.93)
 14 Landis, Dru         10 Marauder Swim Cl-MA  2:16.89    2:20.68        
                  32.30     1:09.09 (36.79)     1:45.51 (36.42)     2:20.68 (35.17)
 15 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ       2:19.46    2:21.35        
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)     1:45.01 (37.22)     2:21.35 (36.34)
 16 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:20.80    2:22.25        
                  32.11     1:08.84 (36.73)     1:46.78 (37.94)     2:22.25 (35.47)
 17 Leary, Allyson      10 Aquabears-CT         2:19.45    2:22.35        
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)     1:46.73 (37.35)     2:22.35 (35.62)
 18 Vesey, Caroline     10 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:21.81    2:22.43        
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:47.01 (36.95)     2:22.43 (35.42)
 19 Ribeiro, Jazelle    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:24.39    2:26.41        
                  32.49     1:10.59 (38.10)     1:49.23 (38.64)     2:26.41 (37.18)
 20 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:21.79    2:27.03        
                  32.92     1:10.43 (37.51)     1:49.38 (38.95)     2:27.03 (37.65)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  5:54.95    6:00.65         11  
                  30.13     1:04.73 (34.60)     1:41.17 (36.44)     2:18.94 (37.77)
        2:56.07 (37.13)     3:33.35 (37.28)     4:10.96 (37.61)     4:48.02 (37.06)
        5:24.91 (36.89)     6:00.65 (35.74)                                        
  2 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  6:08.37    6:01.58          9  
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:44.24 (36.72)     2:20.90 (36.66)
        2:57.75 (36.85)     3:35.03 (37.28)     4:12.40 (37.37)     4:49.45 (37.05)
        5:26.72 (37.27)     6:01.58 (34.86)                                        
  3 Markoja, Addison    10 Meriden, New Bri-CT  5:57.45    6:03.70          8  
                  31.01     1:06.96 (35.95)     1:44.25 (37.29)     2:22.49 (38.24)
        2:59.88 (37.39)     3:37.68 (37.80)     4:15.39 (37.71)     4:52.56 (37.17)
        5:29.61 (37.05)     6:03.70 (34.09)                                        
  4 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  6:20.08    6:03.96          7  
                  32.43     1:08.52 (36.09)     1:44.51 (35.99)     2:21.57 (37.06)
        2:59.17 (37.60)     3:36.54 (37.37)     4:14.88 (38.34)     4:52.56 (37.68)
        5:29.51 (36.95)     6:03.96 (34.45)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah     10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  6:13.54    6:04.15          6  
                  32.75     1:10.10 (37.35)     1:47.07 (36.97)     2:24.05 (36.98)
        3:01.59 (37.54)     3:38.50 (36.91)     4:15.19 (36.69)     4:51.89 (36.70)
        5:29.22 (37.33)     6:04.15 (34.93)                                        
  6 Blough, Madelyn     10 Keystone Aquatic-MA  6:11.04    6:04.28          5  
                  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)     1:47.45 (37.08)     2:24.62 (37.17)
        3:02.00 (37.38)     3:39.26 (37.26)     4:16.02 (36.76)     4:53.31 (37.29)
        5:30.07 (36.76)     6:04.28 (34.21)                                        
  7 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ       6:09.72    6:09.30          4  
                  32.92     1:09.32 (36.40)     1:46.63 (37.31)     2:24.23 (37.60)
        3:01.98 (37.75)     3:40.03 (38.05)     4:17.85 (37.82)     4:55.79 (37.94)
        5:33.50 (37.71)     6:09.30 (35.80)                                        
  8 Vesey, Caroline     10 Regional YMCA of-CT  6:07.58    6:09.64          3  
                  33.69     1:10.83 (37.14)     1:48.21 (37.38)     2:26.11 (37.90)
        3:04.09 (37.98)     3:42.06 (37.97)     4:19.95 (37.89)     4:57.35 (37.40)
        5:34.47 (37.12)     6:09.64 (35.17)                                        
  9 Leary, Allyson      10 Aquabears-CT         6:05.92    6:10.64          2  
                  32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)     1:46.69 (37.69)     2:25.57 (38.88)
        3:04.40 (38.83)     3:42.64 (38.24)     4:20.35 (37.71)     4:58.26 (37.91)
        5:35.14 (36.88)     6:10.64 (35.50)                                        
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:08.67    6:11.59          1  
                  33.11     1:10.41 (37.30)     1:48.29 (37.88)     2:26.24 (37.95)
        3:04.07 (37.83)     3:41.84 (37.77)     4:20.04 (38.20)     4:57.84 (37.80)
        5:35.52 (37.68)     6:11.59 (36.07)                                        
 11 Landis, Dru         10 Marauder Swim Cl-MA  6:16.44    6:15.04        
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:50.37 (38.88)     2:29.57 (39.20)
        3:08.05 (38.48)     3:46.68 (38.63)     4:24.07 (37.39)     5:01.71 (37.64)
        5:39.77 (38.06)     6:15.04 (35.27)                                        
 12 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  6:11.89    6:15.09        
                  31.15     1:06.51 (35.36)     1:43.38 (36.87)     2:21.77 (38.39)
        3:00.77 (39.00)     3:40.14 (39.37)     4:19.71 (39.57)     4:59.23 (39.52)
        5:37.98 (38.75)     6:15.09 (37.11)                                        
 13 Levesque, Margot    10 Aquabears-CT         6:19.79    6:16.00        
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)     1:49.26 (38.49)     2:27.64 (38.38)
        3:06.26 (38.62)     3:44.69 (38.43)     4:23.27 (38.58)     5:01.36 (38.09)
        5:39.77 (38.41)     6:16.00 (36.23)                                        
 14 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  6:27.67    6:17.40        
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:48.02 (37.74)     2:26.37 (38.35)
        3:04.71 (38.34)     3:43.02 (38.31)     4:21.89 (38.87)     5:00.88 (38.99)
        5:39.59 (38.71)     6:17.40 (37.81)                                        
 15 Kass, Addison       10 Hampton Dolphins-AM  6:25.34    6:17.82        
                  32.38     1:09.80 (37.42)     1:48.04 (38.24)     2:26.11 (38.07)
        3:04.86 (38.75)     3:43.87 (39.01)     4:22.80 (38.93)     5:02.32 (39.52)
        5:41.35 (39.03)     6:17.82 (36.47)                                        
 16 Brodowicz, Milena   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  6:20.06    6:21.56        
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:49.24 (38.32)     2:28.04 (38.80)
        3:06.91 (38.87)     3:45.33 (38.42)     4:24.85 (39.52)     5:04.74 (39.89)
        5:44.56 (39.82)     6:21.56 (37.00)                                        
 17 Marino, Josephine   10 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    6:17.27    6:25.38        
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)     1:51.29 (38.91)     2:30.62 (39.33)
        3:10.48 (39.86)     3:50.33 (39.85)     4:29.53 (39.20)     5:08.97 (39.44)
      6:25.38 (1:16.41)                                                            
 18 Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM  6:19.03    6:29.54        
                  33.75     1:11.04 (37.29)     1:49.38 (38.34)     2:28.27 (38.89)
        3:07.89 (39.62)     3:48.21 (40.32)     4:29.07 (40.86)     5:10.20 (41.13)
        5:50.35 (40.15)     6:29.54 (39.19)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Mirabel    10 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  6:29.43    6:31.83        
                  34.06     1:12.81 (38.75)     1:52.86 (40.05)     2:33.03 (40.17)
        3:12.86 (39.83)     3:53.04 (40.18)     4:33.29 (40.25)     5:13.63 (40.34)
        5:53.34 (39.71)     6:31.83 (38.49)                                        
 20 Suter, Caroline     10 Panther Aquatic-CT   6:24.31    6:36.40        
                  32.65     1:10.45 (37.80)     1:49.06 (38.61)     2:28.58 (39.52)
        3:09.02 (40.44)     3:50.75 (41.73)     4:32.46 (41.71)     5:14.50 (42.04)
        5:56.34 (41.84)     6:36.40 (40.06)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    30.11      29.77         11  
  2 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV    31.18      30.83          9  
  3 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       30.97      31.23          8  
  4 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    30.55      31.55          7  
  5 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      32.10      31.65          6  
  6 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA    31.62      31.80          5  
  7 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA           31.83      32.18          4  
  8 Arnall, Ines        10 Unattached WEST-MR     32.05      32.20          3  
  9 Arnall, Alba        10 Unattached WEST-MR     32.61      32.21          2  
 10 Aguanno, Ava        10 Ocean County YMC-NJ    32.25      32.57          1  
 11 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.21      32.62        
 11 Martin, Caden       10 Princeton Piranh-NJ    33.06      32.62        
 13 Welch, Nina         10 Meriden, New Bri-CT    32.77      32.80        
 14 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA    32.29      32.83        
 15 Jokic, Sydney       10 White Water Swim-NI    33.22      32.88        
 16 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ     32.66      32.99        
 17 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    33.21      33.09        
 18 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.46      33.27        
 19 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     33.58      33.29        
 20 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    34.14      33.64        
 21 Gelumbickas, Gabia  10 Shelton Monroe S-CT    34.14      33.68        
 22 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ     34.50      33.96        
 23 Trench, Blair       10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     34.19      34.21        
 24 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.54      34.40        
 25 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ    35.24      34.49        
 26 Manjrekar, Anagha    9 Somerset Valley-NJ     34.36      34.66        
 27 Johnson, Evangelin   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.88      34.73        
 28 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR      34.43      34.84        
 29 Ball, Madelyn       10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      34.84      34.92        
 29 Dorsi, Hope         10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    35.49      34.92        
 31 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      35.14      35.01        
 32 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.34      35.09        
 33 Blough, Madelyn     10 Keystone Aquatic-MA    34.19      35.37        
 34 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    35.46      35.41        
 35 Ye, Sofia           10 Stamford Sailfis-CT    35.47      35.42        
 35 Tse, Kaitlyn        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.09      35.42        
 37 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM    33.93      35.64        
 38 Rittenhouse, Haile  10 Malvern Swimming-MA    34.76      35.83        
 39 McDonald, Marleigh  10 Jersey Gators-NJ       34.82      36.02        
 40 Brady, Meghan       10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.69      36.10        
 -- Lake, Alice         10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    34.39         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:03.68    1:03.65         11  
                  30.91     1:03.65 (32.74)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:06.04    1:04.39          9  
                  31.49     1:04.39 (32.90)                                        
  3 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV  1:06.53    1:05.29          8  
                  31.87     1:05.29 (33.42)                                        
  4 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:08.03    1:08.05          7  
                  32.31     1:08.05 (35.74)                                        
  5 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.20    1:08.39          6  
                  33.56     1:08.39 (34.83)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba        10 Unattached WEST-MR   1:11.43    1:08.47          5  
                  33.56     1:08.47 (34.91)                                        
  7 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:08.09    1:10.22          4  
                  33.79     1:10.22 (36.43)                                        
  8 Arnall, Ines        10 Unattached WEST-MR   1:12.39    1:10.62          3  
                  35.13     1:10.62 (35.49)                                        
  9 Jokic, Sydney       10 White Water Swim-NI  1:10.93    1:10.78          2  
                  34.10     1:10.78 (36.68)                                        
 10 Aguanno, Ava        10 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:12.07    1:11.17          1  
                  34.58     1:11.17 (36.59)                                        
 11 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.54    1:11.21        
                  34.12     1:11.21 (37.09)                                        
 12 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:11.86    1:11.24        
                  34.90     1:11.24 (36.34)                                        
 13 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.33    1:11.46        
                  34.82     1:11.46 (36.64)                                        
 14 Boyer, Chloe        10 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:10.65    1:11.64        
                  34.63     1:11.64 (37.01)                                        
 15 Gelumbickas, Gabia  10 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:14.32    1:12.38        
                  35.03     1:12.38 (37.35)                                        
 16 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:14.53    1:12.65        
                  35.73     1:12.65 (36.92)                                        
 17 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:12.28    1:12.79        
                  35.56     1:12.79 (37.23)                                        
 18 Martin, Caden       10 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:13.50    1:12.92        
                  35.25     1:12.92 (37.67)                                        
 19 Welch, Nina         10 Meriden, New Bri-CT  1:12.10    1:13.09        
                  36.35     1:13.09 (36.74)                                        
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.98    1:13.23        
                  35.49     1:13.23 (37.74)                                        
 21 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:14.61    1:13.57        
                  36.06     1:13.57 (37.51)                                        
 22 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:14.81    1:13.82        
                  35.84     1:13.82 (37.98)                                        
 22 Ball, Madelyn       10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:15.33    1:13.82        
                  35.60     1:13.82 (38.22)                                        
 24 Demkowicz, Maya     10 Wheeler Regional-CT  1:13.26    1:13.84        
 25 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:14.08    1:13.91        
 26 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR    1:13.59    1:14.06        
                  35.63     1:14.06 (38.43)                                        
 27 Monti, Lila         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.66    1:14.14        
                  36.22     1:14.14 (37.92)                                        
 28 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.27    1:14.18        
                  35.95     1:14.18 (38.23)                                        
 29 Trench, Blair       10 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:14.64    1:14.29        
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Alyssa      10 Indian Valley Fa-CT  1:14.66    1:14.60        
                  35.64     1:14.60 (38.96)                                        
 31 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:14.89    1:15.25        
                  36.87     1:15.25 (38.38)                                        
 32 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:16.78    1:15.50        
                  36.28     1:15.50 (39.22)                                        
 33 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:13.74    1:16.02        
                  37.04     1:16.02 (38.98)                                        
 34 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.64    1:16.10        
                  37.06     1:16.10 (39.04)                                        
 -- Brady, Meghan       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.77         NS        
 -- Lake, Alice         10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:16.98         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.26      35.34         11  
  2 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.54      35.44          9  
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA           36.06      35.45          8  
  4 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    37.10      35.46          7  
  5 Brodowicz, Milena   10 Laurel East Hart-CT    37.40      35.60          6  
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.05      35.83          5  
  7 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI    36.74      35.85          4  
  8 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM    36.98      36.88          3  
  9 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA    38.01      36.95          2  
 10 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR    37.62      36.99          1  
 11 Xiong, Iris         10 Friends Central-MA     38.56      37.10        
 12 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      37.50      37.22        
 13 Roberts, Meredith   10 Town of Tonawand-NI    37.77      37.34        
 14 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ         37.61      38.02        
 15 Calone, Emilia      10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     38.55      38.20        
 16 Ye, Sofia           10 Stamford Sailfis-CT    37.65      38.56        
 17 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ     38.34      38.60        
 18 Ghosh, Kaya         10 Cumberland Valle-MA    38.08      38.65        
 19 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    38.35      38.70        
 20 Levesque, Margot    10 Aquabears-CT           37.71      38.75        
 21 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      38.86      38.85        
 22 Bremner, Annabelle  10 Potomac Marlins-PV     38.64      39.10        
 23 Liu, Stacy          10 Peters Township-AM     38.94      39.16        
 24 Pramanik, Nidhi     10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     39.18      40.22        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.79    1:16.25         11  
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:20.05    1:17.07          9  
                  37.09     1:17.07 (39.98)                                        
  3 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.36    1:17.79          8  
                  36.73     1:17.79 (41.06)                                        
  4 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:19.69    1:18.35          7  
                  36.85     1:18.35 (41.50)                                        
  5 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:20.97    1:19.54          6  
                  37.28     1:19.54 (42.26)                                        
  6 Brodowicz, Milena   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:20.07    1:20.17          5  
                  37.29     1:20.17 (42.88)                                        
  7 Monti, Lila         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.92    1:20.30          4  
                  38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)                                        
  8 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:21.47    1:20.55          3  
                  38.22     1:20.55 (42.33)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.50    1:21.83          2  
                  39.66     1:21.83 (42.17)                                        
 10 Roberts, Meredith   10 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:22.14    1:21.88          1  
                  39.35     1:21.88 (42.53)                                        
 11 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:20.54    1:21.90        
                  37.63     1:21.90 (44.27)                                        
 12 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:20.91    1:22.20        
                  39.03     1:22.20 (43.17)                                        
 13 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ       1:22.64    1:22.37        
                  38.49     1:22.37 (43.88)                                        
 14 Levesque, Margot    10 Aquabears-CT         1:22.02    1:22.56        
                  38.62     1:22.56 (43.94)                                        
 15 Liu, Stacy          10 Peters Township-AM   1:24.08    1:22.94        
                  39.52     1:22.94 (43.42)                                        
 16 Zipagan, Jacquelin  10 Aquabears-CT         1:26.19    1:23.02        
                  38.74     1:23.02 (44.28)                                        
 17 Xiong, Iris         10 Friends Central-MA   1:23.49    1:23.13        
                  39.05     1:23.13 (44.08)                                        
 18 Smith, Cassidy      10 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:25.19    1:23.17        
                  38.75     1:23.17 (44.42)                                        
 19 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:27.16    1:23.52        
                  39.48     1:23.52 (44.04)                                        
 20 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:23.55    1:23.64        
                  39.84     1:23.64 (43.80)                                        
 21 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:22.30    1:23.66        
                  39.32     1:23.66 (44.34)                                        
 22 Ahteck, Anabelle    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:23.93    1:23.89        
                  40.58     1:23.89 (43.31)                                        
 23 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:24.01    1:24.00        
                  39.71     1:24.00 (44.29)                                        
 24 Ye, Sofia           10 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:22.53    1:24.16        
                  39.30     1:24.16 (44.86)                                        
 25 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:25.17    1:24.28        
                  40.74     1:24.28 (43.54)                                        
 26 Mahler, Olivia      10 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:24.57    1:24.72        
                  40.55     1:24.72 (44.17)                                        
 27 Calone, Emilia      10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:24.16    1:25.97        
                  40.56     1:25.97 (45.41)                                        
 28 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  1:17.56    1:26.16        
                  40.46     1:26.16 (45.70)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Alyssa      10 Indian Valley Fa-CT  1:26.45    1:26.19        
                  40.52     1:26.19 (45.67)                                        
 30 Bremner, Annabelle  10 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:26.32    1:26.85        
                  41.26     1:26.85 (45.59)                                        
 31 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:23.04    1:26.91        
                  41.33     1:26.91 (45.58)                                        
 32 Tse, Kaitlyn        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:26.54    1:26.92        
                  39.85     1:26.92 (47.07)                                        
 33 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:25.83    1:27.01        
                  41.15     1:27.01 (45.86)                                        
 34 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:26.66    1:27.06        
                  41.11     1:27.06 (45.95)                                        
 35 Zhang, Emma         10 Unattached QNS-MR    1:27.24    1:27.70        
                  41.68     1:27.70 (46.02)                                        
 36 Bonin, Audrey       10 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE  1:26.14    1:29.55        
                  40.95     1:29.55 (48.60)                                        
 37 Pramanik, Nidhi     10 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:25.21    1:29.66        
                  41.40     1:29.66 (48.26)                                        
 38 Olsen, Liv          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.95    1:32.79        
                  45.28     1:32.79 (47.51)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Charis   10 The Riptide Swim-PV    29.65      28.78         11  
  2 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    29.52      29.48          8.5
  2 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.95      29.48          8.5
  4 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    29.65      29.58          7  
  5 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA           30.07      29.88          6  
  6 Builes, Mariana     10 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    31.05      30.13          5  
  7 Arnall, Ines        10 Unattached WEST-MR     30.43      30.70          4  
  8 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     31.39      30.98          3  
  9 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      32.73      31.07          2  
 10 Arnall, Alba        10 Unattached WEST-MR     32.01      31.08          1  
 11 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       30.87      31.22        
 12 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      31.14      31.31        
 13 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ     31.96      31.33        
 14 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR    32.16      31.59        
 15 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    32.73      31.89        
 16 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    30.84      31.94        
 17 Palei, Nicole       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR      33.18      31.96        
 18 Waugh, Tyler        10 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    32.16      32.01        
 19 Calone, Emilia      10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     33.40      32.27        
 20 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.14      32.32        
 21 Ahteck, Anabelle    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       32.77      32.36        
 22 Dorsi, Hope         10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    32.96      32.39        
 23 Harris, Savannah    10 Nation's Capital-PV    31.70      32.40        
 24 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.57      32.41        
 25 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR      32.16      32.49        
 26 Westerman, Amanda   10 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.57      32.54        
 27 Blough, Madelyn     10 Keystone Aquatic-MA    32.13      32.61        
 27 Trench, Blair       10 Princeton Tiger-NJ     32.90      32.61        
 29 Dickey, Serena      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      32.80      32.77        
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.63      32.87        
 31 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ    32.83      32.99        
 32 Jokic, Sydney       10 White Water Swim-NI    34.11      33.06        
 33 Aguanno, Ava        10 Ocean County YMC-NJ    32.77      33.13        
 34 Siegel, Thea        10 Hampton Dolphins-AM    33.77      33.54        
 35 Kass, Addison       10 Hampton Dolphins-AM    33.93      33.55        
 36 Olsen, Liv          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.02      33.72        
 37 Waite, Kelly        10 Delmar Dolfins-AD      33.03      33.79        
 38 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA    31.13      33.91        
 39 Rodgers, Mirabel    10 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    32.93      33.98        
 40 Petersen, Stephani  10 Laurel East Hart-CT    33.66      34.12        
 41 Quested, Bluebell   10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.98      34.26        
 42 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.73      34.35        
 43 Manjrekar, Anagha    9 Somerset Valley-NJ     33.83      34.45        
 44 Nguyen, Alyssa      10 Indian Valley Fa-CT    33.78      34.46        
 45 Suter, Caroline     10 Panther Aquatic-CT     33.20      34.51        
 46 Leary, Allyson      10 Aquabears-CT           34.02      35.03        
 47 Zhang, Emma         10 Unattached QNS-MR      33.04      35.19        
 -- Lake, Alice         10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    32.41         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.77    1:04.96         11  
                  30.95     1:04.96 (34.01)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.93    1:05.76          9  
                  30.54     1:05.76 (35.22)                                        
  3 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.17    1:08.22          8  
                  31.75     1:08.22 (36.47)                                        
  4 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:14.54    1:09.99          7  
                  32.38     1:09.99 (37.61)                                        
  5 Blough, Madelyn     10 Keystone Aquatic-MA  1:10.51    1:11.04          6  
                  32.76     1:11.04 (38.28)                                        
  6 Dickey, Serena      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.37    1:11.30          5  
                  34.59     1:11.30 (36.71)                                        
  7 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:13.23    1:11.33          4  
                  32.53     1:11.33 (38.80)                                        
  8 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:13.91    1:11.42          3  
                  33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)                                        
  9 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:13.79    1:12.29          2  
                  32.82     1:12.29 (39.47)                                        
 10 Harris, Savannah    10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.62    1:12.34          1  
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)                                        
 11 Olsen, Liv          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.60    1:12.82        
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)                                        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.13    1:12.90        
                  33.44     1:12.90 (39.46)                                        
 13 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:10.93    1:13.55        
                  32.74     1:13.55 (40.81)                                        
 14 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:13.89    1:14.04        
                  34.17     1:14.04 (39.87)                                        
 15 Quested, Bluebell   10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.01    1:14.31        
                  34.90     1:14.31 (39.41)                                        
 16 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:16.88    1:14.63        
                  34.40     1:14.63 (40.23)                                        
 17 Calone, Emilia      10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:13.28    1:15.09        
                  33.58     1:15.09 (41.51)                                        
 18 Yan, Madelyn        10 Unattached QNS-MR    1:15.82    1:15.53        
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)                                        
 19 Petersen, Stephani  10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:14.82    1:16.01        
                  35.19     1:16.01 (40.82)                                        
 20 Westerman, Amanda   10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:17.23    1:20.02        
                  35.92     1:20.02 (44.10)                                        
 -- Arnall, Alba        10 Unattached WEST-MR   1:10.56         DQ        
      False start
                  31.76          DQ (37.28)                                        
 -- Lake, Alice         10 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:17.24         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex         10 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:11.62    1:07.48         11  
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:08.42    1:07.82          9  
                  31.16     1:07.82 (36.66)                                        
  3 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.66    1:08.57          8  
                  30.68     1:08.57 (37.89)                                        
  4 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  1:08.14    1:08.99          7  
                  32.36     1:08.99 (36.63)                                        
  5 Kunze, Sarah        10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:11.36    1:09.39          6  
                  32.55     1:09.39 (36.84)                                        
  6 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.82    1:09.82          5  
                  31.87     1:09.82 (37.95)                                        
  7 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.22    1:10.18          4  
                  32.99     1:10.18 (37.19)                                        
  8 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:10.07    1:10.42          3  
                  31.67     1:10.42 (38.75)                                        
  9 Zagar, Nia          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.02    1:10.57          2  
                  33.57     1:10.57 (37.00)                                        
 10 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:12.58    1:11.40          1  
                  33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)                                        
 11 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:12.74    1:11.55        
                  32.85     1:11.55 (38.70)                                        
 12 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.85    1:11.74        
                  34.01     1:11.74 (37.73)                                        
 13 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:11.09    1:11.87        
                  33.84     1:11.87 (38.03)                                        
 14 Barrows, Ellison    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:09.64    1:12.23        
                  32.85     1:12.23 (39.38)                                        
 15 Boyer, Chloe        10 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:11.36    1:12.46        
                  31.29     1:12.46 (41.17)                                        
 16 Luo, Tingting       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:13.63    1:12.52        
                  32.97     1:12.52 (39.55)                                        
 17 Tjahaya, Nikko      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.73    1:12.74        
                  33.47     1:12.74 (39.27)                                        
 18 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ       1:13.08    1:13.11        
                  33.57     1:13.11 (39.54)                                        
 19 Ahteck, Anabelle    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:13.63    1:13.46        
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 20 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:12.76    1:13.65        
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)                                        
 21 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.66    1:14.31        
                  34.82     1:14.31 (39.49)                                        
 22 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:13.76    1:14.58        
                  34.55     1:14.58 (40.03)                                        
 23 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:14.32    1:14.89        
                  33.97     1:14.89 (40.92)                                        
 24 Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:13.69    1:14.91        
                  34.83     1:14.91 (40.08)                                        
 25 Bonin, Audrey       10 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE  1:15.30    1:14.92        
                  33.84     1:14.92 (41.08)                                        
 26 Golden, Lauren      10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:15.14    1:14.94        
                  34.45     1:14.94 (40.49)                                        
 27 Ye, Sofia           10 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:15.29    1:15.05        
                  34.33     1:15.05 (40.72)                                        
 28 Chen, Helen         10 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:15.58    1:15.20        
                  34.57     1:15.20 (40.63)                                        
 29 Manikandan, Sahana  10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:13.52    1:15.37        
                  33.84     1:15.37 (41.53)                                        
 30 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:15.81    1:15.45        
                  36.38     1:15.45 (39.07)                                        
 31 Rice, Cameron       10 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:15.00    1:15.52        
                  33.57     1:15.52 (41.95)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Alyssa      10 Indian Valley Fa-CT  1:15.83    1:15.89        
                  34.58     1:15.89 (41.31)                                        
 33 Zipagan, Jacquelin  10 Aquabears-CT         1:14.99    1:15.97        
                  34.18     1:15.97 (41.79)                                        
 34 Brodowicz, Milena   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:14.33    1:16.69        
                  36.09     1:16.69 (40.60)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 York YMCA-MA         2:25.93    2:24.57         11  
                  31.99     1:08.68 (36.69)     1:50.16 (41.48)     2:24.57 (34.41)
  2 Bateman, Hannah     10 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:28.43    2:25.23          9  
                  31.37     1:07.90 (36.53)     1:53.33 (45.43)     2:25.23 (31.90)
  3 Mellinger, Ashley   10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:30.30    2:27.01          8  
                  31.17     1:09.94 (38.77)     1:54.08 (44.14)     2:27.01 (32.93)
  4 Villacis, Samantha  10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:38.38    2:29.52          7  
                  30.38     1:07.38 (37.00)     1:55.25 (47.87)     2:29.52 (34.27)
  5 Pron, Lianna        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:34.00    2:30.97          6  
                  31.76     1:09.13 (37.37)     1:55.20 (46.07)     2:30.97 (35.77)
  6 Crisostomo, Samant  10 New York City Pa-MR  2:37.57    2:32.33          5  
                  32.61     1:11.43 (38.82)     1:57.29 (45.86)     2:32.33 (35.04)
  7 Parry, Mia          10 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.88    2:33.17          4  
                  32.85     1:14.11 (41.26)     1:58.39 (44.28)     2:33.17 (34.78)
  8 McCauley, Lauren    10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:33.78    2:33.30          3  
                  31.74     1:11.39 (39.65)     1:58.27 (46.88)     2:33.30 (35.03)
  9 Tan, Shanel         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:35.90    2:33.55          2  
                  34.23     1:10.91 (36.68)     1:56.32 (45.41)     2:33.55 (37.23)
 10 Gao, Sophia         10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:35.28    2:34.91          1  
                  31.88     1:11.39 (39.51)     1:58.75 (47.36)     2:34.91 (36.16)
 11 Bedri, Ayah          9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:43.31    2:35.42        
                  35.14     1:14.77 (39.63)     2:01.10 (46.33)     2:35.42 (34.32)
 12 Tran, Kim            9 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:43.50    2:35.59        
                  33.78     1:14.71 (40.93)     2:01.36 (46.65)     2:35.59 (34.23)
 13 Plutzer, Sienna     10 Waverunners-NJ       2:35.21    2:36.46        
                  33.97     1:13.57 (39.60)     2:00.49 (46.92)     2:36.46 (35.97)
 14 Briones, Dylan      10 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:32.42    2:36.88        
                  34.67     1:15.01 (40.34)     2:02.06 (47.05)     2:36.88 (34.82)
 15 Tsang, Jessica      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:39.50    2:37.11        
                  34.31     1:16.41 (42.10)     2:01.87 (45.46)     2:37.11 (35.24)
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.93    2:37.61        
                  33.59     1:14.01 (40.42)     2:02.72 (48.71)     2:37.61 (34.89)
 17 Bouquio, Zoey       10 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:39.62    2:37.88        
                  33.72     1:11.70 (37.98)     2:02.48 (50.78)     2:37.88 (35.40)
 18 Ahteck, Anabelle    10 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:38.68    2:38.04        
                  33.98     1:14.72 (40.74)     2:02.88 (48.16)     2:38.04 (35.16)
 19 Blough, Madelyn     10 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:38.43    2:38.24        
                  33.47     1:15.39 (41.92)     2:04.31 (48.92)     2:38.24 (33.93)
 20 Petrakis, Grace     10 Central Bucks Fa-MA  2:28.22    2:38.86        
                  34.61     1:15.99 (41.38)     2:00.50 (44.51)     2:38.86 (38.36)
 21 Monti, Lila         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.55    2:40.55        
                  37.71     1:19.22 (41.51)     2:05.46 (46.24)     2:40.55 (35.09)
 22 Lewis, Brynn        10 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:43.45    2:42.22        
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     2:07.10 (52.31)     2:42.22 (35.12)
 23 Dickey, Serena      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:41.59    2:42.50        
                  33.96     1:17.11 (43.15)     2:06.14 (49.03)     2:42.50 (36.36)
 24 Kass, Addison       10 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:40.49    2:43.01        
                  35.78     1:17.42 (41.64)     2:06.86 (49.44)     2:43.01 (36.15)
 25 Olsen, Liv          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.43    2:45.89        
                  35.23     1:16.16 (40.93)     2:06.56 (50.40)     2:45.89 (39.33)
 -- Shafer, Riley       10 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:38.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.99     1:18.78 (42.79)     2:06.83 (48.05)          DQ (36.52)
 -- Marino, Josephine   10 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    2:41.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:02.86    2:00.49         22  
     1) Pron, Lianna 10                 2) Ball, Madelyn 10               
     3) Dickey, Serena 10               4) Tsang, Jessica 10              
                  28.68     1:00.52 (31.84)     1:31.64 (31.12)     2:00.49 (28.85)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:25.91    4:22.90         22  
     1) Pron, Lianna 10                 2) Ball, Madelyn 10               
     3) Dickey, Serena 10               4) Tsang, Jessica 10              
                  29.95   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:22.48 (18.24)   2:12.33 (1:08.09)
        2:44.36 (32.03)   3:20.43 (1:08.10)     3:50.18 (29.75)   4:22.90 (1:02.47)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:14.97    2:11.63         22  
     1) Ball, Madelyn 10                2) Tsang, Jessica 10              
     3) Dickey, Serena 10               4) Pron, Lianna 10                
                  34.47     1:12.06 (37.59)     1:43.75 (31.69)     2:11.63 (27.88)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Kathleen    12 Westport/Weston-CT     24.74      24.48         11  
  2 Lawrence, Katherin  12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        24.80      24.68          9  
  3 Arcella, Sidney     12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.99      24.97          8  
  4 Carter, Danielle    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.30      25.12          7  
  5 Webb, Alyssa        12 York Swim Club-PV      25.06      25.17          6  
  6 Parker, Sarah       12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     25.40      25.25          5  
  7 Olasewere, Annam    11 Westport/Weston-CT     25.49      25.26          4  
  8 Bernard, Ariel      12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.21      25.28          3  
  9 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT    25.11      25.37          2  
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.47      25.56          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT     24.97      24.74 q      
  2 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        24.86      24.80 q      
  3 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.20      24.99 q      
  4 Webb, Alyssa              12 York Swim Club-PV      25.19      25.06 q      
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        12 Regional YMCA of-CT    25.73      25.11 q      
  6 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.73      25.21 q      
  7 Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.24      25.30 q      
  8 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     25.89      25.40 q      
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.56      25.47 q      
 10 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT     25.50      25.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.22      25.90        
 12 Connors, Emily            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM      25.84      26.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     26.10      26.14        
 14 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.59      26.21        
 15 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM    26.38      26.31        
 16 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT    26.50      26.43        
 17 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.78      26.46        
 17 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      25.53      26.46        
 17 Wright, Morgan            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     26.28      26.46        
 20 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA          26.49      26.47        
 21 Olasewere, Ayaan          11 Westport/Weston-CT     26.28      26.49        
 22 Maclaren, Meghan          12 Regional YMCA of-CT    26.58      26.51        
 22 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.73      26.51        
 24 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.72      26.54        
 25 Evans, Caitlyn            12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       26.75      26.73        
 25 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 Unattached SAQ-CT      26.04      26.73        
 27 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    26.48      26.84        
 28 Racicot, Kristen          12 Trumbull Pisces-CT     26.22      26.91        
 29 Dennis, Abigail           12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        26.56      26.94        
 30 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      27.01        
 30 Koltsov, Nichole          12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      26.99      27.01        
 32 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     27.09      27.06        
 33 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR      26.77      27.11        
 34 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV    27.12      27.49        
 35 Nadeau, Ella              12 Southington YMCA-CT    26.90      27.52        
 36 Mosher, Claire            12 Oyster River Ott-NE    26.88      27.56        
 37 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD    26.95      27.58        
 38 Edge, Riley               12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    27.04      27.74        
 39 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    27.17      27.76        
 40 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT    27.39      27.80        
 -- Pickeral, Vivian          12 Nation's Capital-PV    27.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM    25.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT    55.05      53.63         11  
                  25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.06      53.78          9  
                  26.16       53.78 (27.62)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Katherin  12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        54.53      54.12          8  
                  25.71       54.12 (28.41)                                        
  4 Carter, Danielle    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.61      54.72          7  
                  26.20       54.72 (28.52)                                        
  5 Murray, Kathleen    12 Westport/Weston-CT     54.81      55.18          6  
                  26.41       55.18 (28.77)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.34      55.44          5  
                  26.77       55.44 (28.67)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Dylann    12 Ocean County YMC-NJ    55.45      55.83          4  
                  26.76       55.83 (29.07)                                        
  8 Webb, Alyssa        12 York Swim Club-PV      56.41      55.92          3  
                  26.48       55.92 (29.44)                                        
  9 Shackley, Leah      12 Blair Regional Y-AM    55.73      56.03          2  
                  27.02       56.03 (29.01)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Anna  12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.40      56.84          1  
                  27.44       56.84 (29.40)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.38      54.06 q      
                  26.19       54.06 (27.87)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        54.27      54.53 q      
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)                                        
  3 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT     54.70      54.81 q      
                  26.52       54.81 (28.29)                                        
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        12 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.91      55.05 q      
                  26.11       55.05 (28.94)                                        
  5 Eldridge, Dylann          12 Ocean County YMC-NJ    55.53      55.45 q      
                  26.81       55.45 (28.64)                                        
  6 Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.47      55.61 q      
                  26.35       55.61 (29.26)                                        
  7 Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM    56.36      55.73 q      
                  27.04       55.73 (28.69)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.72      56.34 q      
                  27.52       56.34 (28.82)                                        
  9 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.39      56.40 q      
                  27.48       56.40 (28.92)                                        
 10 Webb, Alyssa              12 York Swim Club-PV      55.86      56.41 q      
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      56.65      56.42        
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)                                        
 12 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.82      56.48        
                  26.79       56.48 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.04      56.55        
                  27.46       56.55 (29.09)                                        
 14 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     56.73      56.58        
                  26.88       56.58 (29.70)                                        
 15 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.49      56.61        
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
 16 Vega, Isabella            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.32      56.91        
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)                                        
 17 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.13      57.15        
                  27.43       57.15 (29.72)                                        
 18 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA          56.79      57.16        
                  27.63       57.16 (29.53)                                        
 19 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT     56.14      57.39        
                  27.35       57.39 (30.04)                                        
 20 Jastrzab, Olivia          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      58.28      57.44        
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)                                        
 21 Serfass, Madeline         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.14      57.49        
                  27.88       57.49 (29.61)                                        
 22 Connors, Emily            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM      57.77      57.51        
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
 23 Wilson, Alissa            12 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.75      57.73        
                  27.50       57.73 (30.23)                                        
 24 Racicot, Kristen          12 Trumbull Pisces-CT     56.74      57.78        
                  27.81       57.78 (29.97)                                        
 25 Tangen, Kyleigh           12 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.92      57.94        
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 26 Mott, Greta               12 Allegheny North-AM     58.79      58.20        
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)                                        
 27 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.29      58.34        
                  27.80       58.34 (30.54)                                        
 28 Nadeau, Ella              12 Southington YMCA-CT    58.09      58.62        
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)                                        
 29 Braun, Gretchen           11 Northern TRIBS S-AD    58.47      58.67        
                  28.36       58.67 (30.31)                                        
 30 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV    58.61      59.15        
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)                                        
 31 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 Unattached SAQ-CT      57.00      59.18        
                  28.49       59.18 (30.69)                                        
 32 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    59.37      59.37        
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)                                        
 33 Vecchio, Olivia           12 Wilson Aquatic C-MA    57.89      59.43        
                  28.75       59.43 (30.68)                                        
 34 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    59.34      59.85        
                  28.78       59.85 (31.07)                                        
 35 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.15      59.91        
                  29.33       59.91 (30.58)                                        
 36 Sands, Samantha           12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    58.44      59.98        
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)                                        
 37 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR      57.45    1:00.10        
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 38 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD    58.95    1:00.17        
                  28.97     1:00.17 (31.20)                                        
 39 Pickeral, Vivian          12 Nation's Capital-PV    58.25    1:01.43        
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)                                        
 -- Ecko, Ella                12 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    58.23         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.55    1:55.11         11  
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)     1:25.49 (29.46)     1:55.11 (29.62)
  2 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:00.07    1:57.85          9  
                  27.31       56.45 (29.14)     1:26.93 (30.48)     1:57.85 (30.92)
  3 Kim, Chloe          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.87    1:58.64          8  
                  27.50       57.06 (29.56)     1:27.84 (30.78)     1:58.64 (30.80)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.32    1:59.49          7  
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:29.34 (30.84)     1:59.49 (30.15)
  5 Eldridge, Dylann    12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:59.74    1:59.66          6  
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)     1:28.58 (31.49)     1:59.66 (31.08)
  6 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.82    2:00.01          5  
                  27.42       57.77 (30.35)     1:29.28 (31.51)     2:00.01 (30.73)
  7 Czeremcha, Erica    12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.72    2:01.25          4  
                  27.33       57.69 (30.36)     1:29.50 (31.81)     2:01.25 (31.75)
  8 Vega, Isabella      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.26    2:02.38          3  
                  27.57       58.15 (30.58)     1:30.21 (32.06)     2:02.38 (32.17)
  9 Mori, Victoria      11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:03.65    2:03.32          2  
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)     1:31.63 (32.27)     2:03.32 (31.69)
 10 Lee, Chloe          11 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:03.21    2:03.76          1  
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:31.61 (32.51)     2:03.76 (32.15)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.14    1:57.55 q      
                  27.16       55.93 (28.77)     1:26.42 (30.49)     1:57.55 (31.13)
  2 Eldridge, Dylann          12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:59.61    1:59.74 q      
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:28.29 (31.33)     1:59.74 (31.45)
  3 Kim, Chloe                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.88    1:59.87 q      
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)     1:28.17 (31.38)     1:59.87 (31.70)
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.40    2:00.07 q      
                  27.07       57.35 (30.28)     1:29.04 (31.69)     2:00.07 (31.03)
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.16    2:00.32 q      
                  27.46       57.94 (30.48)     1:29.52 (31.58)     2:00.32 (30.80)
  6 Maltsev, Erica            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.78    2:00.82 q      
                  27.66       58.11 (30.45)     1:29.75 (31.64)     2:00.82 (31.07)
  7 Vega, Isabella            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.00    2:01.26 q      
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:30.54 (31.82)     2:01.26 (30.72)
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.64    2:01.72 q      
                  28.10       58.92 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.61)     2:01.72 (31.19)
  9 Lee, Chloe                11 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:02.68    2:03.21 q      
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)     1:31.34 (31.95)     2:03.21 (31.87)
 10 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:01.45    2:03.60 q      
                  27.27       57.80 (30.53)     1:30.44 (32.64)     2:03.60 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:04.79    2:03.65        
                  28.05       59.52 (31.47)     1:31.59 (32.07)     2:03.65 (32.06)
 12 Bair, Camryn              12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.83    2:04.29        
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.58 (32.63)     2:04.29 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Serfass, Madeline         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.34    2:04.57        
                  29.51     1:01.69 (32.18)     1:33.73 (32.04)     2:04.57 (30.84)
 14 Wagner, Morgan            11 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.57    2:04.77        
                  28.79     1:00.22 (31.43)     1:33.14 (32.92)     2:04.77 (31.63)
 15 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR    2:03.99    2:04.82        
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:34.36 (32.18)     2:04.82 (30.46)
 16 Sands, Samantha           12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:03.52    2:05.10        
                  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)     1:33.33 (32.62)     2:05.10 (31.77)
 17 Mott, Greta               12 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.69    2:05.42        
                  29.83     1:01.99 (32.16)     1:34.08 (32.09)     2:05.42 (31.34)
 18 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.45    2:05.84        
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)     1:33.43 (32.95)     2:05.84 (32.41)
 19 Braun, Gretchen           11 Northern TRIBS S-AD  2:04.43    2:05.87        
                  28.66     1:01.39 (32.73)     1:34.74 (33.35)     2:05.87 (31.13)
 20 Tangen, Kyleigh           12 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:04.67    2:05.91        
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)     1:33.72 (32.99)     2:05.91 (32.19)
 21 Webb, Alyssa              12 York Swim Club-PV    2:01.71    2:06.06        
                  28.63     1:00.96 (32.33)     1:33.79 (32.83)     2:06.06 (32.27)
 22 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    2:04.11    2:06.10        
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:34.35 (32.70)     2:06.10 (31.75)
 23 Heden, Jessica            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:03.39    2:06.95        
                  28.95     1:01.39 (32.44)     1:34.66 (33.27)     2:06.95 (32.29)
 24 Brindle, Lauren           11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:03.47    2:07.55        
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)     1:34.56 (33.42)     2:07.55 (32.99)
 25 Nadeau, Ella              12 Southington YMCA-CT  2:03.16    2:07.65        
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)     1:34.72 (33.03)     2:07.65 (32.93)
 26 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.57    2:07.66        
                  28.06     1:00.17 (32.11)     1:33.75 (33.58)     2:07.66 (33.91)
 27 Baine, Ava                12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:06.40    2:14.53        
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:39.27 (35.46)     2:14.53 (35.26)
 -- Kim, Iris                 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:03.90         NS        
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.85    5:03.82         11  
                  27.74       57.77 (30.03)     1:28.10 (30.33)     1:58.59 (30.49)
        2:28.97 (30.38)     2:59.67 (30.70)     3:30.68 (31.01)     4:01.78 (31.10)
        4:32.78 (31.00)     5:03.82 (31.04)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:18.86    5:15.03          9  
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:30.46 (31.56)     2:02.57 (32.11)
        2:34.94 (32.37)     3:07.45 (32.51)     3:40.22 (32.77)     4:12.66 (32.44)
        4:44.47 (31.81)     5:15.03 (30.56)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:19.99    5:15.32          8  
                  27.72       58.14 (30.42)     1:29.59 (31.45)     2:01.33 (31.74)
        2:33.58 (32.25)     3:05.89 (32.31)     3:38.29 (32.40)     4:10.92 (32.63)
        4:43.62 (32.70)     5:15.32 (31.70)                                        
  4 Bair, Camryn        12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:23.21    5:19.06          7  
                  28.13       59.18 (31.05)     1:31.62 (32.44)     2:04.04 (32.42)
        2:36.48 (32.44)     3:09.33 (32.85)     3:42.15 (32.82)     4:15.20 (33.05)
        4:47.67 (32.47)     5:19.06 (31.39)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.48    5:20.39          6  
                  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:30.51 (31.91)     2:03.08 (32.57)
        2:35.22 (32.14)     3:07.43 (32.21)     3:41.24 (33.81)     4:15.93 (34.69)
        4:48.91 (32.98)     5:20.39 (31.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Chloe          11 Somerset Valley-NJ   5:29.87    5:25.05          5  
                  27.99       59.43 (31.44)     1:32.32 (32.89)     2:05.56 (33.24)
        2:38.84 (33.28)     3:11.89 (33.05)     3:45.69 (33.80)     4:19.37 (33.68)
        4:53.20 (33.83)     5:25.05 (31.85)                                        
  7 Herbert, Julia      12 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:29.38    5:26.15          4  
                  29.62     1:02.80 (33.18)     1:37.65 (34.85)     2:11.74 (34.09)
        2:45.42 (33.68)     3:18.77 (33.35)     3:52.72 (33.95)     4:24.26 (31.54)
        4:56.28 (32.02)     5:26.15 (29.87)                                        
  8 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  5:18.85    5:26.75          3  
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)     1:30.77 (31.78)     2:03.39 (32.62)
        2:36.97 (33.58)     3:10.85 (33.88)     3:45.35 (34.50)     4:19.44 (34.09)
        4:53.47 (34.03)     5:26.75 (33.28)                                        
  9 Eldridge, Dylann    12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  5:22.28    5:26.77          2  
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)     1:32.69 (32.47)     2:05.94 (33.25)
        2:39.34 (33.40)     3:13.98 (34.64)     3:47.83 (33.85)     4:21.65 (33.82)
        4:55.00 (33.35)     5:26.77 (31.77)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica    12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:35.00    5:27.90          1  
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)     1:33.84 (32.58)     2:07.23 (33.39)
        2:41.02 (33.79)     3:14.93 (33.91)     3:48.02 (33.09)     4:21.70 (33.68)
        4:55.43 (33.73)     5:27.90 (32.47)                                        
 11 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:25.31    5:29.62        
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)     1:30.69 (32.14)     2:03.55 (32.86)
        2:37.34 (33.79)     3:11.44 (34.10)     3:45.79 (34.35)     4:20.36 (34.57)
      5:29.62 (1:09.26)                                                            
 12 Webb, Alyssa        12 York Swim Club-PV    5:29.96    5:29.76        
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)     1:35.07 (33.45)     2:08.55 (33.48)
        2:42.20 (33.65)     3:16.23 (34.03)     3:50.81 (34.58)     4:24.43 (33.62)
        4:57.49 (33.06)     5:29.76 (32.27)                                        
 13 Heden, Jessica      12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:28.66    5:30.52        
                  29.00     1:03.24 (34.24)     1:37.44 (34.20)     2:11.50 (34.06)
        2:44.71 (33.21)     3:18.46 (33.75)     3:52.54 (34.08)     4:25.58 (33.04)
        4:58.56 (32.98)     5:30.52 (31.96)                                        
 14 Racicot, Kristen    12 Trumbull Pisces-CT   5:25.35    5:30.55        
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:34.64 (33.39)     2:08.29 (33.65)
        2:41.78 (33.49)     3:15.74 (33.96)     3:49.87 (34.13)     4:24.06 (34.19)
        4:58.31 (34.25)     5:30.55 (32.24)                                        
 15 Sands, Samantha     12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:23.78    5:31.29        
                  29.14     1:01.65 (32.51)     1:35.89 (34.24)     2:09.44 (33.55)
        2:43.05 (33.61)     3:17.03 (33.98)     3:51.78 (34.75)     4:26.43 (34.65)
        5:00.46 (34.03)     5:31.29 (30.83)                                        
 16 Edge, Riley         12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  5:38.58    5:33.69        
                  30.38     1:03.47 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.78)     2:11.65 (34.40)
        2:45.81 (34.16)     3:20.08 (34.27)     3:54.50 (34.42)     4:28.71 (34.21)
        5:02.09 (33.38)     5:33.69 (31.60)                                        
 17 McKinney, Madison   12 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:37.75    5:33.90        
                  29.93     1:03.03 (33.10)     1:37.10 (34.07)     2:11.63 (34.53)
        2:45.72 (34.09)     3:19.91 (34.19)     3:54.25 (34.34)     4:28.14 (33.89)
        5:01.69 (33.55)     5:33.90 (32.21)                                        
 18 Nadeau, Ella        12 Southington YMCA-CT  5:27.27    5:34.31        
                  30.08     1:03.16 (33.08)     1:36.82 (33.66)     2:11.23 (34.41)
        2:45.03 (33.80)     3:19.02 (33.99)     3:53.06 (34.04)     4:27.15 (34.09)
        5:01.25 (34.10)     5:34.31 (33.06)                                        
 19 Dimaculangan, Anna  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:35.05    5:34.32        
                  30.19     1:03.55 (33.36)     1:37.24 (33.69)     2:11.59 (34.35)
        2:45.37 (33.78)     3:19.92 (34.55)     3:54.17 (34.25)     4:28.04 (33.87)
        5:01.94 (33.90)     5:34.32 (32.38)                                        
 20 Wang, Jessie        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:35.15    5:34.61        
                  30.10     1:03.35 (33.25)     1:37.19 (33.84)     2:11.67 (34.48)
        2:46.13 (34.46)     3:20.38 (34.25)     3:54.65 (34.27)     4:29.08 (34.43)
        5:02.39 (33.31)     5:34.61 (32.22)                                        
 21 Braun, Gretchen     11 Northern TRIBS S-AD  5:28.19    5:36.91        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)     1:38.08 (34.51)     2:12.43 (34.35)
        2:46.72 (34.29)     3:20.93 (34.21)     3:55.34 (34.41)     4:29.38 (34.04)
        5:03.48 (34.10)     5:36.91 (33.43)                                        
 22 Brindle, Lauren     11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    5:38.38    5:37.21        
                  30.03     1:03.71 (33.68)     1:37.85 (34.14)     2:12.56 (34.71)
        2:46.94 (34.38)     3:21.51 (34.57)     3:56.89 (35.38)     4:31.25 (34.36)
        5:04.57 (33.32)     5:37.21 (32.64)                                        
 23 Jung, Rebekah       11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:44.29    5:37.50        
                  29.30     1:02.59 (33.29)     1:37.64 (35.05)     2:12.96 (35.32)
        2:47.98 (35.02)     3:22.52 (34.54)     3:57.59 (35.07)     4:32.66 (35.07)
        5:06.25 (33.59)     5:37.50 (31.25)                                        
 24 Wagner, Morgan      11 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:29.78    5:38.02        
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:38.33 (34.91)     2:13.03 (34.70)
        2:47.71 (34.68)     3:22.36 (34.65)     3:57.38 (35.02)     4:32.06 (34.68)
        5:05.62 (33.56)     5:38.02 (32.40)                                        
 25 Mosher, Claire      12 Oyster River Ott-NE  5:36.67    5:38.12        
                  29.06     1:02.09 (33.03)     1:36.32 (34.23)     2:10.84 (34.52)
        2:45.40 (34.56)     3:20.12 (34.72)     3:55.10 (34.98)     4:30.36 (35.26)
        5:04.74 (34.38)     5:38.12 (33.38)                                        
 26 Zhao, Mindy         12 Storrs Aquatics-CT   5:32.29    5:40.93        
                  29.49     1:01.86 (32.37)     1:35.54 (33.68)     2:10.30 (34.76)
        2:45.21 (34.91)     3:20.80 (35.59)     3:56.50 (35.70)     4:31.94 (35.44)
        5:07.38 (35.44)     5:40.93 (33.55)                                        
 27 Baine, Ava          12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  5:34.96    5:46.23        
                  31.26     1:05.23 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.65)     2:14.56 (34.68)
        2:49.45 (34.89)     3:24.70 (35.25)     4:00.02 (35.32)     4:35.64 (35.62)
        5:11.25 (35.61)     5:46.23 (34.98)                                        
 -- Malocha, Jessica    12 Life Time Metro-NJ   5:25.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT     29.60      28.75        
  2 Gucciardi, Kate           12 Liverpool Jets S-NI    29.60      29.01        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shackley, Leah      12 Blair Regional Y-AM    29.38      28.09         11  
  2 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.13      28.25          9  
  3 Webb, Alyssa        12 York Swim Club-PV      28.14      28.39          8  
  4 Lawrence, Katherin  12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        28.73      28.48          7  
  5 Tan, Sayjel         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.95      28.52          6  
  6 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ    28.46      28.53          5  
  7 Zuo, Bonita         12 Unattached-MA          29.14      28.69          4  
  8 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT    28.99      29.05          3  
  9 Rhoades, Isabella   12 Peninsula Wave R-AM    29.59      29.09          2  
 10 Murray, Kathleen    12 Westport/Weston-CT     29.60      29.19          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.82      28.13 q      
  2 Webb, Alyssa              12 York Swim Club-PV      29.20      28.14 q      
  3 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 North Jersey Blu-NJ    28.59      28.46 q      
  4 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        28.15      28.73 q      
  5 Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.49      28.95 q      
  6 Deierlein, Brianna        12 Regional YMCA of-CT    28.64      28.99 q      
  7 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA          28.55      29.14 q      
  8 Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM    27.90      29.38 q      
  9 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM    29.03      29.59 q      
 10 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT     28.00      29.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gucciardi, Kate           12 Liverpool Jets S-NI    30.21     J29.60        
 12 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT     28.97      29.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.00      29.68        
 13 Mott, Greta               12 Allegheny North-AM     29.75      29.68        
 15 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV    29.75      29.81        
 16 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      29.40      29.84        
 17 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.91      29.86        
 18 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.90      29.91        
 19 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.05      29.95        
 20 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    29.38      29.98        
 21 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE          29.07      29.99        
 22 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.19      30.09        
 23 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     29.86      30.12        
 24 Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.11      30.20        
 25 Dennis, Abigail           12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        30.00      30.28        
 25 Pickeral, Vivian          12 Nation's Capital-PV    29.57      30.28        
 27 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.88      30.41        
 27 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     30.41      30.41        
 29 Holley, Palmer            12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    30.00      30.46        
 29 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA          29.96      30.46        
 31 Klotz, Anna               12 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    29.70      30.52        
 32 Braun, Gretchen           11 Northern TRIBS S-AD    30.63      30.58        
 33 Hailu, Yohanna            12 Western Ymca Wah-MA    30.34      30.76        
 34 Prezyna, Zoey             12 Victor Swim Club-NI    29.73      30.88        
 35 Maclaren, Meghan          12 Regional YMCA of-CT    29.72      30.99        
 36 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE       30.87      31.23        
 37 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.86      31.28        
 38 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT    29.84      31.42        
 39 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.60      31.77        
 -- Wright, Morgan            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     30.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Kim, Iris                 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.99         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.19      59.28         11  
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)                                        
  2 Shackley, Leah      12 Blair Regional Y-AM  1:00.52      59.71          9  
                  29.02       59.71 (30.69)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:00.09          8  
                  29.56     1:00.09 (30.53)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:00.70    1:00.51          7  
                  29.67     1:00.51 (30.84)                                        
  5 Deierlein, Brianna  12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.82    1:01.07          6  
                  29.41     1:01.07 (31.66)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.05    1:01.13          5  
                  29.39     1:01.13 (31.74)                                        
  7 Zuo, Bonita         12 Unattached-MA        1:01.65    1:01.18          4  
                  29.81     1:01.18 (31.37)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.24    1:01.37          3  
                  30.14     1:01.37 (31.23)                                        
  9 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.14    1:01.70          2  
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)                                        
 10 Jahn, Ava           12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.54    1:02.00          1  
                  30.84     1:02.00 (31.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM    59.73    1:00.52 q      
                  29.50     1:00.52 (31.02)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:01.25    1:00.70 q      
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.91    1:01.05 q      
                  29.61     1:01.05 (31.44)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.59    1:01.13 q      
                  30.19     1:01.13 (30.94)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.69    1:01.19 q      
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)                                        
  6 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA        1:00.22    1:01.65 q      
                  30.04     1:01.65 (31.61)                                        
  7 Deierlein, Brianna        12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.65    1:01.82 q      
                  29.94     1:01.82 (31.88)                                        
  8 Maltsev, Erica            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.14    1:02.14 q      
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.84    1:02.24 q      
                  31.04     1:02.24 (31.20)                                        
 10 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.08    1:02.54 q      
                  31.05     1:02.54 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.39    1:02.96        
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)                                        
 12 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM  1:03.36    1:03.27        
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA        1:02.68    1:03.31        
                  30.76     1:03.31 (32.55)                                        
 14 Braun, Gretchen           11 Northern TRIBS S-AD  1:03.30    1:03.34        
                  31.08     1:03.34 (32.26)                                        
 15 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.47    1:03.35        
                  30.58     1:03.35 (32.77)                                        
 15 Lee, Chloe                11 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:04.12    1:03.35        
                  30.59     1:03.35 (32.76)                                        
 17 Kim, Chloe                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.01    1:03.39        
                  30.85     1:03.39 (32.54)                                        
 18 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE        1:03.39    1:03.47        
                  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)                                        
 19 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:02.98    1:03.63        
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)                                        
 20 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.38    1:03.94        
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)                                        
 21 Webb, Alyssa              12 York Swim Club-PV    1:02.31    1:04.01        
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)                                        
 22 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.57    1:04.03        
                  30.65     1:04.03 (33.38)                                        
 23 McKane, Angelina          12 CPP River Hawks-NI   1:03.51    1:04.05        
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)                                        
 24 Mott, Greta               12 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.46    1:04.23        
                  30.98     1:04.23 (33.25)                                        
 24 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    1:03.07    1:04.23        
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)                                        
 26 Koltsov, Nichole          12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    1:03.92    1:04.43        
                  31.01     1:04.43 (33.42)                                        
 27 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.83    1:04.52        
                  31.30     1:04.52 (33.22)                                        
 28 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.31    1:04.74        
                  31.10     1:04.74 (33.64)                                        
 29 Wagner, Morgan            11 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.94    1:04.81        
                  31.80     1:04.81 (33.01)                                        
 30 Nadeau, Ella              12 Southington YMCA-CT  1:03.19    1:05.07        
                  31.87     1:05.07 (33.20)                                        
 31 Jung, Rebekah             11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.71    1:05.26        
                  31.50     1:05.26 (33.76)                                        
 32 Gucciardi, Kate           12 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:04.50    1:05.52        
                  31.14     1:05.52 (34.38)                                        
 33 Pickeral, Vivian          12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.51    1:05.97        
                  31.84     1:05.97 (34.13)                                        
 34 Holley, Palmer            12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:05.78    1:06.92        
                  31.92     1:06.92 (35.00)                                        
 35 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.37    1:06.93        
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:06.00    1:08.28        
                  32.79     1:08.28 (35.49)                                        
 37 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.20    1:09.39        
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)                                        
 -- Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.69         DQ        
      False start
                  31.21          DQ (34.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.90    2:07.18         11  
                  30.21     1:02.22 (32.01)     1:34.44 (32.22)     2:07.18 (32.74)
  2 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:10.87    2:09.50          9  
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)     1:35.99 (33.50)     2:09.50 (33.51)
  3 Zuo, Bonita         12 Unattached-MA        2:13.45    2:11.51          8  
                  30.40     1:03.45 (33.05)     1:37.30 (33.85)     2:11.51 (34.21)
  4 Kim, Chloe          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.29    2:12.80          7  
                  30.90     1:04.16 (33.26)     1:39.47 (35.31)     2:12.80 (33.33)
  5 Jahn, Ava           12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:16.08    2:12.90          6  
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:39.54 (33.86)     2:12.90 (33.36)
  6 Lee, Chloe          11 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:15.04    2:13.30          5  
                  31.01     1:04.62 (33.61)     1:39.63 (35.01)     2:13.30 (33.67)
  7 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.95    2:14.55          4  
                  31.54     1:05.90 (34.36)     1:40.71 (34.81)     2:14.55 (33.84)
  8 Slowik, Mia         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.50    2:14.85          3  
                  31.97     1:06.16 (34.19)     1:40.99 (34.83)     2:14.85 (33.86)
  9 Mott, Greta         12 Allegheny North-AM   2:15.28    2:14.99          2  
                  31.92     1:05.38 (33.46)     1:40.73 (35.35)     2:14.99 (34.26)
 10 Ishioka, Anri       12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    2:18.33    2:19.19          1  
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:42.72 (36.38)     2:19.19 (36.47)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:10.32    2:10.87 q      
                  30.28     1:02.51 (32.23)     1:36.98 (34.47)     2:10.87 (33.89)
  2 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:10.90 q      
                  31.34     1:04.31 (32.97)     1:37.85 (33.54)     2:10.90 (33.05)
  3 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA        2:09.06    2:13.45 q      
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)     1:39.50 (34.86)     2:13.45 (33.95)
  4 Maltsev, Erica            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.54    2:14.95 q      
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)     1:40.45 (34.91)     2:14.95 (34.50)
  5 Lee, Chloe                11 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:14.32    2:15.04 q      
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:41.31 (34.70)     2:15.04 (33.73)
  6 Mott, Greta               12 Allegheny North-AM   2:16.04    2:15.28 q      
                  32.34     1:06.65 (34.31)     1:41.17 (34.52)     2:15.28 (34.11)
  7 Kim, Chloe                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.72    2:15.29 q      
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)     1:41.32 (35.22)     2:15.29 (33.97)
  8 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.15    2:16.08 q      
                  33.51     1:08.34 (34.83)     1:42.59 (34.25)     2:16.08 (33.49)
  9 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.07    2:17.50 q      
                  32.15     1:07.16 (35.01)     1:42.82 (35.66)     2:17.50 (34.68)
 10 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.19    2:17.89 q      
                  32.19     1:07.44 (35.25)     1:43.22 (35.78)     2:17.89 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ishioka, Anri             12 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    2:15.67    2:18.33        
                  31.76     1:07.00 (35.24)     1:42.55 (35.55)     2:18.33 (35.78)
 12 Moylan, Annaliese         12 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:17.82    2:18.38        
                  32.35     1:07.10 (34.75)     1:42.88 (35.78)     2:18.38 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA        2:17.88    2:18.64        
                  33.00     1:07.82 (34.82)     1:43.75 (35.93)     2:18.64 (34.89)
 14 Braun, Gretchen           11 Northern TRIBS S-AD  2:18.90    2:18.86        
                  33.03     1:07.98 (34.95)     1:43.82 (35.84)     2:18.86 (35.04)
 15 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.30    2:19.02        
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:44.61 (36.21)     2:19.02 (34.41)
 16 McKinney, Madison         12 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:19.36    2:19.59        
                  33.53     1:08.83 (35.30)     1:44.92 (36.09)     2:19.59 (34.67)
 17 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE        2:14.26    2:20.36        
                  32.74     1:08.37 (35.63)   2:20.36 (1:11.99)                    
 18 Wang, Jessie              12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:15.92    2:20.76        
                  33.14     1:08.68 (35.54)     1:45.11 (36.43)     2:20.76 (35.65)
 19 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:17.14    2:20.83        
                  31.43     1:06.68 (35.25)     1:44.03 (37.35)     2:20.83 (36.80)
 20 Lin, Audrey               12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:18.79    2:21.45        
                  33.30     1:08.72 (35.42)     1:45.16 (36.44)     2:21.45 (36.29)
 21 Richards, Erin            11 Northwest CT YMC-CT  2:22.10    2:22.62        
                  33.18     1:08.73 (35.55)     1:45.98 (37.25)     2:22.62 (36.64)
 -- Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.35         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.67      30.83         11  
  2 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    31.58      31.52          9  
  3 Li, Marea           12 Amity Regional A-CT    32.86      31.82          8  
  4 Woolsey, Jadyn      12 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    32.99      32.27          7  
  5 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.67      32.36          6  
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    32.63      32.41          5  
  7 Vollbrecht, Sarah   12 Shark Tank Racin-PV    32.62      32.64          4  
  8 Muller, Lauren      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    33.24      33.10          3  
  9 Young, Aida         12 Clark Swim Club-PV     32.84      33.28          2  
 10 Conway, Morgan      12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    33.01      33.30          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    31.80      31.58 q      
  2 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      31.67 q      
  3 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV    32.20      32.62 q      
  4 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    32.81      32.63 q      
  5 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.28      32.67 q      
  6 Young, Aida               12 Clark Swim Club-PV     32.68      32.84 q      
  7 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT    32.23      32.86 q      
  8 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    32.10      32.99 q      
  9 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    32.11      33.01 q      
 10 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    32.38      33.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.83      33.29        
 12 Racicot, Kristen          12 Trumbull Pisces-CT     32.98      33.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bair, Camryn              12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    32.86      33.41        
 14 Zhao, Mindy               12 Storrs Aquatics-CT     33.84      33.45        
 15 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.72      33.50        
 16 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    33.51      33.54        
 17 Jung, Rebekah             11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    33.63      33.78        
 18 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     33.60      33.80        
 18 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     33.44      33.80        
 20 Davies, Zoe               12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      34.23      33.89        
 21 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 Unattached SAQ-CT      33.17      34.26        
 22 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT    33.60      34.29        
 23 Pouliot, Claire           12 Pioneer Valley A-NE    32.63      34.33        
 24 Jahn, Ava                 12 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    33.83      34.40        
 25 Mejia, Shailla            12 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    33.38      34.44        
 26 Demarco, Marissa          12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.91      34.48        
 27 Urbanowicz, Alexandra     11 Wheeler Regional-CT    33.49      34.55        
 28 Edge, Riley               12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    33.69      34.57        
 29 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV    33.34      34.72        
 30 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    33.99      34.73        
 31 Chemacki, Samantha        12 Shoreline Aquati-CT    33.80      34.75        
 32 Yoo, Isabelle             12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    34.08      34.77        
 33 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.59      34.83        
 34 Wanchick, Isabella        12 York Swim Club-PV      33.83      34.87        
 34 Gilligan, Rena            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM      33.70      34.87        
 36 Masella, Grace            11 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    33.99      35.03        
 37 Voloshin, Emily           12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      34.07      35.06        
 38 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD    33.90      35.13        
 39 Olasewere, Ayaan          11 Westport/Weston-CT     35.16      35.14        
 40 Morales, Lucia            11 Shelton Monroe S-CT    34.03      35.20        
 41 McGirt, Elise             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    34.97      35.92        
 42 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE       33.91      36.12        
 43 Vargas, Mya               12 Clifton Seahawks-NJ    37.32      37.91        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.07    1:06.93         11  
                  30.98     1:06.93 (35.95)                                        
  2 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:09.80    1:08.03          9  
                  32.49     1:08.03 (35.54)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.83    1:08.90          8  
                  32.69     1:08.90 (36.21)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38    1:09.05          7  
                  32.18     1:09.05 (36.87)                                        
  5 Mori, Victoria      11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.66    1:09.37          6  
                  33.42     1:09.37 (35.95)                                        
  6 Vega, Isabella      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.36    1:10.31          5  
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.58    1:10.52          4  
                  33.29     1:10.52 (37.23)                                        
  8 Li, Marea           12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:10.58    1:10.57          3  
                  33.74     1:10.57 (36.83)                                        
  9 Vollbrecht, Sarah   12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:11.76    1:10.84          2  
                  33.90     1:10.84 (36.94)                                        
 10 Healy, Sierra       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.84    1:10.93          1  
                  33.16     1:10.93 (37.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.69    1:09.07 q      
                  31.85     1:09.07 (37.22)                                        
  2 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.64    1:09.80 q      
                  32.41     1:09.80 (37.39)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.47    1:09.83 q      
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.69    1:10.38 q      
                  33.12     1:10.38 (37.26)                                        
  5 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:09.69    1:10.58 q      
                  32.97     1:10.58 (37.61)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.81    1:10.58 q      
                  33.35     1:10.58 (37.23)                                        
  7 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.13    1:10.66 q      
                  34.18     1:10.66 (36.48)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.98    1:10.84 q      
                  33.46     1:10.84 (37.38)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.13    1:11.36 q      
                  33.41     1:11.36 (37.95)                                        
 10 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:09.14    1:11.76 q      
                  34.59     1:11.76 (37.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.90    1:11.84        
                  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)                                        
 12 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:10.25    1:11.96        
                  33.78     1:11.96 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:14.30    1:12.73        
                  33.80     1:12.73 (38.93)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.46    1:12.78        
                  35.70     1:12.78 (37.08)                                        
 15 Bair, Camryn              12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.68    1:12.91        
                  33.74     1:12.91 (39.17)                                        
 16 Herbert, Julia            12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:11.09    1:12.95        
                  34.36     1:12.95 (38.59)                                        
 17 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.38    1:13.23        
                  34.79     1:13.23 (38.44)                                        
 18 Davies, Zoe               12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.00    1:13.37        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)                                        
 19 Pece, Delaney             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.45    1:13.40        
                  34.78     1:13.40 (38.62)                                        
 20 Chemacki, Samantha        12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:11.40    1:13.79        
                  35.51     1:13.79 (38.28)                                        
 21 Racicot, Kristen          12 Trumbull Pisces-CT   1:12.88    1:13.95        
                  33.94     1:13.95 (40.01)                                        
 22 Morales, Lucia            11 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:12.23    1:14.23        
                  35.23     1:14.23 (39.00)                                        
 23 Lin, Audrey               12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:13.63    1:14.38        
                  35.19     1:14.38 (39.19)                                        
 24 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.37    1:14.41        
                  35.05     1:14.41 (39.36)                                        
 25 Edge, Riley               12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:13.36    1:14.48        
                  34.69     1:14.48 (39.79)                                        
 25 Jung, Rebekah             11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.01    1:14.48        
                  35.32     1:14.48 (39.16)                                        
 27 Zhao, Mindy               12 Storrs Aquatics-CT   1:11.72    1:14.72        
                  34.48     1:14.72 (40.24)                                        
 28 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:12.79    1:14.73        
                  35.62     1:14.73 (39.11)                                        
 29 Gilligan, Rena            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:14.05    1:14.91        
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)                                        
 30 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 Rockfish Swimmin-MD  1:14.96    1:15.05        
                  35.04     1:15.05 (40.01)                                        
 31 Hickey, Emily             12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.72    1:15.10        
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)                                        
 32 Young, Aida               12 Clark Swim Club-PV   1:13.61    1:15.17        
                  34.94     1:15.17 (40.23)                                        
 33 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.68    1:15.21        
                  35.13     1:15.21 (40.08)                                        
 34 Demarco, Marissa          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.62    1:15.38        
                  36.26     1:15.38 (39.12)                                        
 35 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 Unattached SAQ-CT    1:13.09    1:15.46        
                  35.12     1:15.46 (40.34)                                        
 35 Marcyan, Chloe            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.50    1:15.46        
                  35.88     1:15.46 (39.58)                                        
 37 Yoo, Isabelle             12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.17    1:15.81        
                  35.65     1:15.81 (40.16)                                        
 38 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE     1:15.59    1:15.94        
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)                                        
 39 McGuinness, Eve           12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:15.59    1:16.83        
                  36.89     1:16.83 (39.94)                                        
 40 Moore, Lily               11 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:14.91    1:17.52        
                  36.73     1:17.52 (40.79)                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:11.68    1:18.20        
                  36.70     1:18.20 (41.50)                                        
 42 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.10    1:19.15        
                  37.87     1:19.15 (41.28)                                        
 -- Eldridge, Dylann          12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:10.71         DQ        
      False start
                  33.54          DQ (37.05)                                        
 -- Smith, Finley             12 Mount Desert Isl-ME  1:14.97         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:25.71         11  
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)     1:47.96 (38.73)     2:25.71 (37.75)
  2 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.22    2:25.91          9  
                  33.26     1:10.31 (37.05)     1:48.84 (38.53)     2:25.91 (37.07)
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.70    2:27.44          8  
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)     1:49.17 (38.40)     2:27.44 (38.27)
  4 Mori, Victoria      11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.95    2:27.48          7  
                  34.58     1:12.17 (37.59)     1:50.32 (38.15)     2:27.48 (37.16)
  5 Herbert, Julia      12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:34.14    2:28.19          6  
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:50.69 (38.45)     2:28.19 (37.50)
  6 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.29    2:28.44          5  
                  32.99     1:10.95 (37.96)     1:49.90 (38.95)     2:28.44 (38.54)
  7 Vega, Isabella      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.55    2:30.37          4  
                  33.50     1:12.28 (38.78)     1:50.45 (38.17)     2:30.37 (39.92)
  8 Healy, Sierra       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:33.33    2:32.02          3  
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)     1:52.18 (39.76)     2:32.02 (39.84)
  9 Muller, Lauren      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.95    2:32.17          2  
                  34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)     1:53.16 (39.68)     2:32.17 (39.01)
 10 Eldridge, Dylann    12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:32.50    2:33.76          1  
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)     1:53.54 (40.69)     2:33.76 (40.22)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.57    2:27.22 q      
                  33.18     1:10.47 (37.29)     1:49.39 (38.92)     2:27.22 (37.83)
  2 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.93    2:28.95 q      
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)     1:51.19 (38.96)     2:28.95 (37.76)
  3 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.60    2:29.06 q      
                  33.20     1:11.47 (38.27)     1:50.48 (39.01)     2:29.06 (38.58)
  4 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.48    2:29.70 q      
                  33.84     1:11.69 (37.85)     1:50.42 (38.73)     2:29.70 (39.28)
  5 Vega, Isabella            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.24    2:30.55 q      
                  34.14     1:11.49 (37.35)     1:51.31 (39.82)     2:30.55 (39.24)
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.32    2:31.29 q      
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)     1:51.04 (39.26)     2:31.29 (40.25)
  7 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.83    2:31.95 q      
                  34.14     1:13.23 (39.09)     1:53.06 (39.83)     2:31.95 (38.89)
  8 Eldridge, Dylann          12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:33.77    2:32.50 q      
                  34.16     1:12.56 (38.40)     1:52.33 (39.77)     2:32.50 (40.17)
  9 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:31.99    2:33.33 q      
                  35.20     1:13.69 (38.49)     1:52.86 (39.17)     2:33.33 (40.47)
 10 Herbert, Julia            12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:27.27    2:34.14 q      
                  34.32     1:13.26 (38.94)     1:53.68 (40.42)     2:34.14 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.99    2:36.33        
                  36.33     1:15.97 (39.64)     1:56.17 (40.20)     2:36.33 (40.16)
 12 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT  2:34.63    2:38.17        
                  35.63     1:14.64 (39.01)     1:56.11 (41.47)     2:38.17 (42.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jung, Rebekah             11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:37.58    2:38.65        
                  35.81     1:16.63 (40.82)     1:58.34 (41.71)     2:38.65 (40.31)
 14 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:37.09    2:38.78        
                  34.93     1:14.80 (39.87)     1:57.22 (42.42)     2:38.78 (41.56)
 15 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.09    2:38.96        
                  36.24     1:17.23 (40.99)     1:58.25 (41.02)     2:38.96 (40.71)
 16 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:38.38    2:39.84        
                  36.10     1:18.06 (41.96)     2:01.04 (42.98)     2:39.84 (38.80)
 17 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  2:39.76    2:39.97        
                  35.83     1:17.41 (41.58)     1:58.30 (40.89)     2:39.97 (41.67)
 18 Marcyan, Chloe            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:37.74    2:40.18        
                  35.25     1:15.62 (40.37)     1:58.46 (42.84)     2:40.18 (41.72)
 19 Edge, Riley               12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:37.27    2:40.62        
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)     1:59.52 (42.09)     2:40.62 (41.10)
 20 Lin, Audrey               12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:37.32    2:40.70        
                  36.18     1:17.01 (40.83)     1:58.57 (41.56)     2:40.70 (42.13)
 21 Bair, Camryn              12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:40.60    2:40.72        
                  34.53     1:15.51 (40.98)     1:58.40 (42.89)     2:40.72 (42.32)
 22 Chemacki, Samantha        12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:35.17    2:40.83        
                  35.98     1:17.42 (41.44)     1:59.84 (42.42)     2:40.83 (40.99)
 23 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:38.31    2:42.87        
                  37.05     1:18.63 (41.58)     2:01.44 (42.81)     2:42.87 (41.43)
 24 McGuinness, Eve           12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:40.10    2:42.93        
                  36.74     1:17.73 (40.99)     2:00.46 (42.73)     2:42.93 (42.47)
 25 Morales, Lucia            11 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:37.24    2:43.30        
                  36.03     1:18.60 (42.57)     2:01.95 (43.35)     2:43.30 (41.35)
 26 Scofield, Campbell        12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:39.37    2:43.41        
                  37.24     1:19.15 (41.91)     2:01.41 (42.26)     2:43.41 (42.00)
 27 Moore, Lily               11 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:40.63    2:43.94        
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)     2:01.00 (42.95)     2:43.94 (42.94)
 28 Zhao, Mindy               12 Storrs Aquatics-CT   2:36.93    2:44.00        
                  36.63     1:17.48 (40.85)     2:00.55 (43.07)     2:44.00 (43.45)
 29 Demarco, Marissa          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.05    2:44.88        
                  36.77     1:17.46 (40.69)     2:00.74 (43.28)     2:44.88 (44.14)
 30 Hickey, Emily             12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:42.48    2:44.93        
                  36.76     1:18.31 (41.55)     2:00.99 (42.68)     2:44.93 (43.94)
 31 Pece, Delaney             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.36    2:45.02        
                  37.21     1:18.92 (41.71)     2:02.30 (43.38)     2:45.02 (42.72)
 32 Knausz, Eleanor           11 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:41.28    2:45.72        
                  36.40     1:19.16 (42.76)     2:03.08 (43.92)     2:45.72 (42.64)
 33 Gilligan, Rena            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:43.33    2:47.08        
                  37.30     1:20.87 (43.57)     2:04.01 (43.14)     2:47.08 (43.07)
 34 Young, Aida               12 Clark Swim Club-PV   2:43.01    2:48.54        
                  36.47     1:19.93 (43.46)     2:03.99 (44.06)     2:48.54 (44.55)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Kathleen    12 Westport/Weston-CT     27.70      26.85         11  
  2 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.21      27.12          9  
  3 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.32      27.25          8  
  4 Shackley, Leah      12 Blair Regional Y-AM    27.54      27.30          7  
  5 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64      27.32          6  
  6 Li, Marea           12 Amity Regional A-CT    27.85      27.45          5  
  7 Olasewere, Annam    11 Westport/Weston-CT     27.61      27.48          4  
  8 Casellas, Krystin   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.69      27.51          3  
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.78      27.58          2  
 10 Dewar, Olivia       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      27.96          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.92      27.21 q      
  2 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR    26.95      27.32 q      
  3 Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM    27.42      27.54 q      
  4 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT     27.46      27.61 q      
  5 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.89      27.64 q      
  6 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.71      27.69 q      
  7 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT     27.15      27.70 q      
  8 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.60      27.78 q      
  9 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.92      27.84 q      
 10 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT    27.68      27.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andre, Lucille            12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.21      27.87        
 12 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.15      28.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.05      28.13        
 14 McKane, Angelina          12 CPP River Hawks-NI     28.38      28.14        
 15 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT    28.13      28.16        
 16 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      27.50      28.33        
 17 Smith, Abigail            12 Peters Township-AM     28.51      28.45        
 18 McGirt, Elise             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.81      28.51        
 19 Maclaren, Meghan          12 Regional YMCA of-CT    28.21      28.59        
 20 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT    27.85      28.75        
 21 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 Unattached SAQ-CT      28.63      28.76        
 22 Woolsey, Jadyn            12 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    27.80      28.79        
 23 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     28.63      28.93        
 23 Connors, Emily            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.48      28.93        
 25 Napier, Alyssa            11 Western Ymca Wah-MA    28.77      28.97        
 26 Hailu, Yohanna            12 Western Ymca Wah-MA    28.56      29.08        
 26 Vecchio, Olivia           12 Wilson Aquatic C-MA    28.32      29.08        
 28 Lee, Chloe                11 Somerset Valley-NJ     28.67      29.09        
 29 Evans, Caitlyn            12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       28.54      29.20        
 30 Camillone, Maxine         12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       28.59      29.25        
 31 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.33      29.27        
 32 Klotz, Anna               12 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    28.94      29.31        
 33 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE          29.18      29.32        
 34 Mosher, Claire            12 Oyster River Ott-NE    28.88      29.33        
 35 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.53      29.44        
 36 Pickeral, Vivian          12 Nation's Capital-PV    28.68      29.48        
 37 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV     29.32      29.52        
 37 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.26      29.52        
 39 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.16      29.56        
 39 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     29.72      29.56        
 41 Egerton, Elissa           12 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.52      29.61        
 42 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM    29.89      29.66        
 43 Napoli, Julia             12 Hawks Swimming A-AD    28.65      29.75        
 44 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR      28.70      29.88        
 45 Scofield, Campbell        12 Nation's Capital-PV    28.28      30.10        
 46 Mejia, Shailla            12 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    29.52      30.15        
 47 Kilponen, Anna            11 Lakeland Hills-NJ      29.39      30.25        
 48 Vargas, Mya               12 Clifton Seahawks-NJ    29.22      30.26        
 49 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD    28.97      30.27        
 50 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE       28.87      30.50        
 -- Ecko, Ella                12 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    28.44         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.13      59.05         11  
                  27.64       59.05 (31.41)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.03      59.16          9  
                  27.82       59.16 (31.34)                                        
  3 Andre, Lucille      12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.10    1:00.31          8  
                  28.35     1:00.31 (31.96)                                        
  4 Shackley, Leah      12 Blair Regional Y-AM  1:01.34    1:01.22          7  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.80    1:01.23          6  
                  28.65     1:01.23 (32.58)                                        
  6 Snelwar, Ariya      12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:01.98    1:01.28          5  
                  28.80     1:01.28 (32.48)                                        
  7 Maclaren, Meghan    12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:02.69    1:01.95          4  
                  29.78     1:01.95 (32.17)                                        
  8 Muller, Lauren      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.39    1:01.97          3  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:02.09    1:02.35          2  
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.80    1:02.96          1  
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.86    1:00.13 q      
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.03 q      
                  28.08     1:01.03 (32.95)                                        
  3 Andre, Lucille            12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.16    1:01.10 q      
                  28.56     1:01.10 (32.54)                                        
  4 Shackley, Leah            12 Blair Regional Y-AM  1:03.70    1:01.34 q      
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.55    1:01.80 q      
                  28.77     1:01.80 (33.03)                                        
  6 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:01.40    1:01.98 q      
                  29.57     1:01.98 (32.41)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:02.09    1:02.09 q      
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
  8 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.32    1:02.39 q      
                  29.22     1:02.39 (33.17)                                        
  9 Maclaren, Meghan          12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:03.98    1:02.69 q      
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)                                        
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.90    1:02.80 q      
                  29.35     1:02.80 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKane, Angelina          12 CPP River Hawks-NI   1:04.21    1:02.81        
                  28.99     1:02.81 (33.82)                                        
 12 Herbert, Julia            12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:02.53    1:03.09        
                  29.68     1:03.09 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.65    1:03.15        
                  29.20     1:03.15 (33.95)                                        
 14 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.31    1:03.55        
                  29.18     1:03.55 (34.37)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan            11 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.43    1:03.58        
                  29.93     1:03.58 (33.65)                                        
 16 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:01.99    1:03.59        
                  30.00     1:03.59 (33.59)                                        
 17 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA        1:02.33    1:03.80        
                  29.79     1:03.80 (34.01)                                        
 18 Heden, Jessica            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:03.63    1:03.86        
                  29.83     1:03.86 (34.03)                                        
 18 Smith, Abigail            12 Peters Township-AM   1:04.37    1:03.86        
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)                                        
 20 Scofield, Campbell        12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.32    1:04.13        
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)                                        
 20 Tran, Thi                 11 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:05.51    1:04.13        
                  30.18     1:04.13 (33.95)                                        
 22 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.83    1:04.16        
                  29.34     1:04.16 (34.82)                                        
 23 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.48    1:04.41        
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)                                        
 24 Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.02    1:04.59        
                  29.05     1:04.59 (35.54)                                        
 25 Egerton, Elissa           12 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.29    1:04.86        
                  30.43     1:04.86 (34.43)                                        
 25 Jastrzab, Olivia          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:03.94    1:04.86        
                  30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)                                        
 27 Kilponen, Anna            11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:02.82    1:05.01        
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)                                        
 28 Mosher, Claire            12 Oyster River Ott-NE  1:03.73    1:05.12        
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)                                        
 29 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.05    1:05.16        
                  30.06     1:05.16 (35.10)                                        
 30 Olasewere, Annam          11 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.36    1:05.26        
                  29.79     1:05.26 (35.47)                                        
 31 Camillone, Maxine         12 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.89    1:05.57        
                  30.57     1:05.57 (35.00)                                        
 32 Marcyan, Chloe            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.84    1:05.81        
                  30.51     1:05.81 (35.30)                                        
 33 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.75    1:06.52        
                  31.10     1:06.52 (35.42)                                        
 34 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.92    1:07.10        
                  31.00     1:07.10 (36.10)                                        
 35 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD  1:03.51    1:07.12        
                  31.07     1:07.12 (36.05)                                        
 36 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:05.76    1:07.13        
                  31.11     1:07.13 (36.02)                                        
 37 Sands, Samantha           12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.01    1:07.31        
                  30.80     1:07.31 (36.51)                                        
 38 Baine, Ava                12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:03.84    1:07.33        
                  31.14     1:07.33 (36.19)                                        
 39 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.92    1:07.53        
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)                                        
 40 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR    1:05.36    1:07.57        
                  32.43     1:07.57 (35.14)                                        
 41 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE     1:04.88    1:07.80        
                  31.30     1:07.80 (36.50)                                        
 42 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:05.17    1:07.92        
                  30.41     1:07.92 (37.51)                                        
 43 Napoli, Julia             12 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:05.51    1:08.62        
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herbert, Julia      12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:13.66    2:11.30         11  
                  29.64     1:03.37 (33.73)     1:37.25 (33.88)     2:11.30 (34.05)
  2 Snelwar, Ariya      12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:17.13    2:15.94          9  
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)     1:39.59 (35.52)     2:15.94 (36.35)
  3 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.34    2:16.53          8  
                  29.87     1:04.36 (34.49)     1:39.17 (34.81)     2:16.53 (37.36)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava     12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.35    2:16.96          7  
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)     1:41.85 (35.68)     2:16.96 (35.11)
  5 Rodrigues, Sarah    12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:16.98    2:17.56          6  
                  29.62     1:03.86 (34.24)     1:41.33 (37.47)     2:17.56 (36.23)
  6 Kim, Chloe          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.30    2:17.63          5  
                  30.43     1:07.05 (36.62)     1:43.07 (36.02)     2:17.63 (34.56)
  7 Nowoswiat, Jena     12 Upper Main Line-MA   2:21.90    2:18.03          4  
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)     1:42.66 (36.07)     2:18.03 (35.37)
  8 Wang, Jessie        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:22.38    2:19.88          3  
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:43.26 (36.63)     2:19.88 (36.62)
  9 Heden, Jessica      12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:19.03    2:20.79          2  
                  31.10     1:07.00 (35.90)     1:43.99 (36.99)     2:20.79 (36.80)
 10 Mosher, Claire      12 Oyster River Ott-NE  2:21.93    2:21.20          1  
                  31.41     1:07.70 (36.29)     1:44.29 (36.59)     2:21.20 (36.91)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herbert, Julia            12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:11.76    2:13.66 q      
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)     1:39.07 (34.40)     2:13.66 (34.59)
  2 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:14.35    2:16.98 q      
                  30.07     1:04.74 (34.67)     1:41.31 (36.57)     2:16.98 (35.67)
  3 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:18.92    2:17.13 q      
                  30.41     1:05.50 (35.09)     1:40.70 (35.20)     2:17.13 (36.43)
  4 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.04    2:17.34 q      
                  29.30     1:03.77 (34.47)     1:40.08 (36.31)     2:17.34 (37.26)
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.47    2:17.35 q      
                  30.59     1:05.22 (34.63)     1:41.44 (36.22)     2:17.35 (35.91)
  6 Kim, Chloe                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.98    2:18.30 q      
                  31.25     1:06.53 (35.28)     1:42.26 (35.73)     2:18.30 (36.04)
  7 Heden, Jessica            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:19.85    2:19.03 q      
                  30.93     1:06.49 (35.56)     1:43.28 (36.79)     2:19.03 (35.75)
  8 Nowoswiat, Jena           12 Upper Main Line-MA   2:19.26    2:21.90 q      
                  31.38     1:07.24 (35.86)     1:44.13 (36.89)     2:21.90 (37.77)
  9 Mosher, Claire            12 Oyster River Ott-NE  2:20.78    2:21.93 q      
                  31.32     1:06.72 (35.40)     1:45.34 (38.62)     2:21.93 (36.59)
 10 Wang, Jessie              12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:19.62    2:22.38 q      
                  32.48     1:09.13 (36.65)     1:45.57 (36.44)     2:22.38 (36.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA        2:14.56    2:22.52        
                  31.26     1:08.19 (36.93)     1:45.85 (37.66)     2:22.52 (36.67)
 12 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.09    2:23.46        
                  30.82     1:06.29 (35.47)     1:43.43 (37.14)     2:23.46 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.08    2:24.05        
                  31.45     1:08.12 (36.67)     1:46.32 (38.20)     2:24.05 (37.73)
 14 Tran, Thi                 11 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:23.30    2:24.32        
                  31.46     1:08.02 (36.56)     1:45.80 (37.78)     2:24.32 (38.52)
 15 Serfass, Madeline         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.47    2:24.77        
                  31.63     1:09.70 (38.07)     1:47.96 (38.26)     2:24.77 (36.81)
 16 Baine, Ava                12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:16.35    2:25.39        
                  32.69     1:09.54 (36.85)     1:47.40 (37.86)     2:25.39 (37.99)
 17 Richards, Erin            11 Northwest CT YMC-CT  2:27.07    2:25.56        
                  31.53     1:08.58 (37.05)     1:47.36 (38.78)     2:25.56 (38.20)
 18 Kilponen, Anna            11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:22.63    2:25.73        
                  31.43     1:07.59 (36.16)     1:46.07 (38.48)     2:25.73 (39.66)
 19 Egerton, Elissa           12 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:21.18    2:26.33        
                  31.53     1:07.71 (36.18)     1:46.58 (38.87)     2:26.33 (39.75)
 20 Sands, Samantha           12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:26.15    2:29.43        
                  33.61     1:12.92 (39.31)     1:52.20 (39.28)     2:29.43 (37.23)
 21 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.07    2:32.59        
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)     1:50.92 (40.30)     2:32.59 (41.67)
 22 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 Amity Regional A-CT  2:26.16    2:32.83        
                  33.24     1:13.94 (40.70)     1:54.87 (40.93)     2:32.83 (37.96)
 -- Jastrzab, Olivia          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:22.44         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.35     1:09.03 (37.68)     1:48.04 (39.01)          DQ (37.41)
 -- Andre, Lucille            12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:21.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)     1:41.82 (35.71)          DQ (34.71)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Katherin  12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:02.36    1:01.36         11  
                  27.78     1:01.36 (33.58)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.01    1:02.16          9  
                  28.67     1:02.16 (33.49)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.67    1:02.23          8  
                  28.79     1:02.23 (33.44)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.00    1:02.30          7  
                  28.81     1:02.30 (33.49)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.40    1:02.59          6  
                  29.15     1:02.59 (33.44)                                        
  6 Arcella, Sidney     12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.23    1:03.01          5  
                  28.66     1:03.01 (34.35)                                        
  7 Muller, Lauren      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.95    1:03.26          4  
                  28.98     1:03.26 (34.28)                                        
  8 Mori, Victoria      11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.52    1:03.37          3  
                  29.44     1:03.37 (33.93)                                        
  9 Parker, Sarah       12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:03.83    1:03.95          2  
                  29.17     1:03.95 (34.78)                                        
 10 Murray, Kathleen    12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:04.10    1:05.25          1  
                  29.70     1:05.25 (35.55)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Katherine       12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:02.61    1:02.36 q      
                  28.38     1:02.36 (33.98)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.75    1:03.00 q      
                  28.77     1:03.00 (34.23)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.09    1:03.01 q      
                  28.87     1:03.01 (34.14)                                        
  4 Maltsev, Erica            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.44    1:03.40 q      
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)                                        
  5 Mori, Victoria            11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.34    1:03.52 q      
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.83    1:03.67 q      
                  29.11     1:03.67 (34.56)                                        
  7 Parker, Sarah             12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:04.26    1:03.83 q      
                  29.38     1:03.83 (34.45)                                        
  8 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.95 q      
                  29.65     1:03.95 (34.30)                                        
  9 Murray, Kathleen          12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.69    1:04.10 q      
                  29.10     1:04.10 (35.00)                                        
 10 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.17    1:04.23 q      
                  28.78     1:04.23 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.89    1:04.69        
                  29.80     1:04.69 (34.89)                                        
 12 Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.31    1:04.97        
                  30.08     1:04.97 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pollitt, Addison          12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.50    1:04.98        
                  29.73     1:04.98 (35.25)                                        
 14 Li, Marea                 12 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.20    1:05.14        
                  29.86     1:05.14 (35.28)                                        
 15 Andre, Lucille            12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.82    1:05.17        
                  29.84     1:05.17 (35.33)                                        
 16 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE        1:05.59    1:05.20        
                  30.37     1:05.20 (34.83)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.24    1:05.20        
                  30.37     1:05.20 (34.83)                                        
 18 Bernard, Ariel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.09    1:05.32        
                  29.91     1:05.32 (35.41)                                        
 19 Tan, Sayjel               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.73    1:05.38        
                  28.64     1:05.38 (36.74)                                        
 20 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.93    1:05.59        
                  29.50     1:05.59 (36.09)                                        
 21 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.00    1:05.60        
                  29.45     1:05.60 (36.15)                                        
 22 McKane, Angelina          12 CPP River Hawks-NI   1:07.23    1:05.66        
                  28.95     1:05.66 (36.71)                                        
 23 Lee, Chloe                11 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:06.23    1:05.74        
                  29.86     1:05.74 (35.88)                                        
 24 Ruszala, Hailey           12 Unattached-MA        1:06.23    1:05.87        
                  30.28     1:05.87 (35.59)                                        
 25 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.95        
                  30.54     1:05.95 (35.41)                                        
 26 Vos, Brooke               12 Marlboro Dukes S-AD  1:05.56    1:05.98        
                  30.59     1:05.98 (35.39)                                        
 27 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:05.87    1:06.01        
                  30.77     1:06.01 (35.24)                                        
 28 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:05.81    1:06.02        
                  30.34     1:06.02 (35.68)                                        
 29 Wagner, Morgan            11 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.08    1:06.27        
                  29.78     1:06.27 (36.49)                                        
 30 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.92    1:06.59        
                  29.90     1:06.59 (36.69)                                        
 31 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.18    1:06.60        
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)                                        
 32 Bevivino, Gianna          12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:06.42    1:06.70        
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
 33 Heden, Jessica            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:06.36    1:06.71        
                  30.15     1:06.71 (36.56)                                        
 34 Owen, Veronika            12 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.65    1:06.75        
                  29.85     1:06.75 (36.90)                                        
 35 Racicot, Kristen          12 Trumbull Pisces-CT   1:06.12    1:06.92        
                  31.12     1:06.92 (35.80)                                        
 36 Connors, Emily            12 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:07.04    1:06.95        
                  30.21     1:06.95 (36.74)                                        
 37 Jastrzab, Olivia          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:06.78    1:06.96        
                  30.99     1:06.96 (35.97)                                        
 38 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.12    1:07.07        
                  30.68     1:07.07 (36.39)                                        
 39 Wilson, Alissa            12 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.39    1:07.20        
                  30.32     1:07.20 (36.88)                                        
 40 Rhoades, Isabella         12 Peninsula Wave R-AM  1:05.88    1:07.50        
                  29.57     1:07.50 (37.93)                                        
 41 Moylan, Annaliese         12 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:07.22    1:07.53        
                  31.12     1:07.53 (36.41)                                        
 42 Bair, Camryn              12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.22    1:07.60        
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)                                        
 43 Hoover, Charlotte         12 Unattached WW-NE     1:06.46    1:07.91        
                  30.44     1:07.91 (37.47)                                        
 44 Lin, Audrey               12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:07.55    1:08.45        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)                                        
 45 Zhao, Mindy               12 Storrs Aquatics-CT   1:07.13    1:08.47        
                  31.88     1:08.47 (36.59)                                        
 46 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.12    1:08.65        
                  30.74     1:08.65 (37.91)                                        
 47 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.05    1:08.84        
                  31.62     1:08.84 (37.22)                                        
 48 Young, Aida               12 Clark Swim Club-PV   1:06.85    1:09.25        
                  32.34     1:09.25 (36.91)                                        
 49 Wang, Jessie              12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.57    1:09.28        
                  32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)                                        
 50 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:06.20    1:09.46        
                  33.21     1:09.46 (36.25)                                        
 51 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:06.53    1:09.47        
                  33.02     1:09.47 (36.45)                                        
 52 Conway, Morgan            12 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:07.51    1:09.51        
                  33.42     1:09.51 (36.09)                                        
 53 Prezyna, Zoey             12 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.39    1:11.10        
                  31.47     1:11.10 (39.63)                                        
 54 Morales, Lucia            11 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:08.38    1:11.54        
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.76    2:10.79         11  
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)     1:40.84 (39.82)     2:10.79 (29.95)
  2 Maltsev, Erica      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.10    2:13.10          9  
                  29.58     1:03.27 (33.69)     1:43.16 (39.89)     2:13.10 (29.94)
  3 Eldridge, Dylann    12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:15.70    2:13.78          8  
                  30.35     1:05.54 (35.19)     1:44.24 (38.70)     2:13.78 (29.54)
  4 Muller, Lauren      12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.74    2:14.34          7  
                  28.91     1:03.98 (35.07)     1:43.28 (39.30)     2:14.34 (31.06)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla    12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.63    2:14.40          5.5
                  29.19     1:04.81 (35.62)     1:42.77 (37.96)     2:14.40 (31.63)
  5 Kim, Chloe          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.25    2:14.40          5.5
                  29.34     1:03.38 (34.04)     1:45.00 (41.62)     2:14.40 (29.40)
  7 Vega, Isabella      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.94    2:15.83          4  
                  28.82     1:04.31 (35.49)     1:43.98 (39.67)     2:15.83 (31.85)
  8 Herr, Emily         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.27    2:17.37          3  
                  28.69     1:04.06 (35.37)     1:45.17 (41.11)     2:17.37 (32.20)
  9 Herbert, Julia      12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:17.37    2:18.58          2  
                  29.52     1:06.49 (36.97)     1:45.91 (39.42)     2:18.58 (32.67)
 10 Dimaculangan, Anna  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.11    2:19.38          1  
                  30.84     1:07.73 (36.89)     1:48.81 (41.08)     2:19.38 (30.57)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.41    2:13.76 q      
                  29.50     1:01.97 (32.47)     1:42.74 (40.77)     2:13.76 (31.02)
  2 Maltsev, Erica            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.45    2:14.10 q      
                  28.68     1:03.15 (34.47)     1:43.61 (40.46)     2:14.10 (30.49)
  3 Kim, Chloe                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.22    2:15.25 q      
                  29.52     1:03.92 (34.40)     1:44.19 (40.27)     2:15.25 (31.06)
  4 Herr, Emily               11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.75    2:15.27 q      
                  28.84     1:03.90 (35.06)     1:43.60 (39.70)     2:15.27 (31.67)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.12    2:15.63 q      
                  29.42     1:04.78 (35.36)     1:43.05 (38.27)     2:15.63 (32.58)
  6 Eldridge, Dylann          12 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:15.26    2:15.70 q      
                  30.96     1:06.41 (35.45)     1:45.98 (39.57)     2:15.70 (29.72)
  7 Muller, Lauren            12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.02    2:15.74 q      
                  28.95     1:04.08 (35.13)     1:44.67 (40.59)     2:15.74 (31.07)
  8 Herbert, Julia            12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:20.15    2:17.37 q      
                  29.59     1:06.53 (36.94)     1:45.18 (38.65)     2:17.37 (32.19)
  9 Vega, Isabella            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.05    2:17.94 q      
                  29.44     1:05.95 (36.51)     1:45.59 (39.64)     2:17.94 (32.35)
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.15    2:20.11 q      
                  30.77     1:07.99 (37.22)     1:48.83 (40.84)     2:20.11 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slowik, Mia               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.17    2:20.98        
                  30.41     1:04.20 (33.79)     1:47.61 (43.41)     2:20.98 (33.37)
 12 Andre, Lucille            12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.80    2:20.99        
                  30.19     1:06.85 (36.66)     1:48.13 (41.28)     2:20.99 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Serfass, Madeline         12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.96    2:21.06        
                  30.55     1:05.62 (35.07)     1:49.59 (43.97)     2:21.06 (31.47)
 14 Zuo, Bonita               12 Unattached-MA        2:17.16    2:21.11        
                  30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)     1:49.51 (44.81)     2:21.11 (31.60)
 14 Jung, Rebekah             11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.98    2:21.11        
                  31.73     1:08.39 (36.66)     1:49.11 (40.72)     2:21.11 (32.00)
 16 Snelwar, Ariya            12 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:22.17    2:21.24        
                  30.46     1:07.55 (37.09)     1:48.63 (41.08)     2:21.24 (32.61)
 17 Wagner, Morgan            11 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:17.07    2:21.55        
                  29.98     1:06.42 (36.44)     1:49.36 (42.94)     2:21.55 (32.19)
 18 Arcella, Sidney           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.10    2:21.73        
                  30.79     1:07.42 (36.63)     1:51.80 (44.38)     2:21.73 (29.93)
 19 Bondikov, Sophia          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.73    2:21.99        
                  30.95     1:07.63 (36.68)     1:49.41 (41.78)     2:21.99 (32.58)
 20 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:18.06    2:22.03        
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:47.86 (40.19)     2:22.03 (34.17)
 21 Wong, Ava                 12 Unattached-NE        2:19.56    2:22.37        
                  30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)     1:48.69 (43.73)     2:22.37 (33.68)
 22 Heden, Jessica            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:20.95    2:22.48        
                  29.62     1:06.60 (36.98)     1:49.86 (43.26)     2:22.48 (32.62)
 23 Marcyan, Chloe            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:20.72    2:23.10        
                  30.95     1:08.12 (37.17)     1:50.77 (42.65)     2:23.10 (32.33)
 24 Zhao, Mindy               12 Storrs Aquatics-CT   2:22.96    2:23.13        
                  32.39     1:08.09 (35.70)     1:50.44 (42.35)     2:23.13 (32.69)
 25 Laynez, Leticia           12 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:21.44    2:23.64        
                  31.24     1:08.48 (37.24)     1:50.02 (41.54)     2:23.64 (33.62)
 26 Edge, Riley               12 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:23.61    2:23.75        
                  32.22     1:10.53 (38.31)     1:50.83 (40.30)     2:23.75 (32.92)
 27 Van Wormer, Rowan         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.03    2:24.48        
                  31.42     1:06.21 (34.79)     1:50.84 (44.63)     2:24.48 (33.64)
 28 Scofield, Campbell        12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.88    2:24.54        
                  32.18     1:10.78 (38.60)     1:52.93 (42.15)     2:24.54 (31.61)
 29 Lin, Audrey               12 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:21.81    2:24.56        
                  32.44     1:08.34 (35.90)     1:50.19 (41.85)     2:24.56 (34.37)
 30 Carter, Danielle          12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.74    2:25.54        
                  32.67     1:10.12 (37.45)     1:53.77 (43.65)     2:25.54 (31.77)
 31 Mosher, Claire            12 Oyster River Ott-NE  2:23.52    2:27.12        
                  32.11     1:09.42 (37.31)     1:54.10 (44.68)     2:27.12 (33.02)
 32 Matheson, Hanna           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.70    2:27.49        
                  31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)     1:52.43 (43.60)     2:27.49 (35.06)
 33 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.70    2:28.51        
                  31.26     1:08.92 (37.66)     1:53.13 (44.21)     2:28.51 (35.38)
 34 Nadeau, Ella              12 Southington YMCA-CT  2:21.95    2:28.81        
                  33.38     1:09.81 (36.43)     1:55.50 (45.69)     2:28.81 (33.31)
 35 Chemacki, Samantha        12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:25.18    2:28.88        
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)     1:54.77 (42.24)     2:28.88 (34.11)
 36 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint NYC-MR    2:21.67    2:29.24        
                  31.79     1:11.81 (40.02)     1:55.31 (43.50)     2:29.24 (33.93)
 37 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:24.95    2:29.93        
                  33.21     1:12.19 (38.98)     1:55.60 (43.41)     2:29.93 (34.33)
 38 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.88    2:31.24        
                  31.70     1:09.83 (38.13)     1:55.37 (45.54)     2:31.24 (35.87)
 39 Vollbrecht, Sarah         12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:25.54    2:31.52        
                  33.20     1:13.71 (40.51)     1:55.77 (42.06)     2:31.52 (35.75)
 40 Sands, Samantha           12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:22.22    2:33.66        
                  32.50     1:10.96 (38.46)     1:59.88 (48.92)     2:33.66 (33.78)
 -- Kim, Iris                 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.65         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.97   3/30/2017 Metropolitan                               
                         Basler, Borowski, Zhu, Johnston                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:42.78    1:42.05         22  
     1) Arcella, Sidney 12              2) Kim, Chloe 11                  
     3) Maltsev, Erica 12               4) Carter, Danielle 12            
                  25.08       51.04 (25.96)     1:16.89 (25.85)     1:42.05 (25.16)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.99    1:44.21         18  
     1) Casellas, Krystin 12            2) Vega, Isabella 12              
     3) Bondikov, Sophia 12             4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  25.94       52.31 (26.37)     1:19.19 (26.88)     1:44.21 (25.02)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:47.58    1:47.25         16  
     1) Mori, Victoria 11               2) Muller, Lauren 12              
     3) Jung, Rebekah 11                4) Rodriguez, Kayla 12            
                  26.19       53.15 (26.96)     1:19.92 (26.77)     1:47.25 (27.33)
  4 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:50.83    1:48.96         14  
     1) Jastrzab, Olivia 12             2) Davies, Zoe 12                 
     3) Kilponen, Anna 11               4) Brindle, Lauren 11             
                  26.63       53.54 (26.91)     1:22.03 (28.49)     1:48.96 (26.93)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:47.17    1:50.09         12  
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Matheson, Hanna 12             
     3) Demarco, Marissa 12             4) Herr, Emily 11                 
                  26.60       54.26 (27.66)     1:24.11 (29.85)     1:50.09 (25.98)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:46.28    3:45.71         22  
     1) Arcella, Sidney 12              2) Carter, Danielle 12            
     3) Muller, Lauren 12               4) Maltsev, Erica 12              
                  26.92       56.18 (56.18)     1:22.42 (26.24)     1:52.09 (55.91)
        2:18.94 (26.85)     2:49.49 (57.40)     3:16.17 (26.68)     3:45.71 (56.22)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:57.80    3:53.01         18  
     1) Jung, Rebekah 11                2) Yoo, Isabelle 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Kayla 12             4) Kim, Chloe 11                  
                  27.82       57.53 (57.53)     1:26.03 (28.50)     1:56.81 (59.28)
        2:24.74 (27.93)     2:56.12 (59.31)     3:23.01 (26.89)     3:53.01 (56.89)
  3 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:00.90    3:59.80         16  
     1) Jastrzab, Olivia 12             2) Davies, Zoe 12                 
     3) Kilponen, Anna 11               4) Brindle, Lauren 11             
                  27.50       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.77 (28.07)   1:57.85 (1:00.15)
        2:27.61 (29.76)   3:01.29 (1:03.44)     3:29.12 (27.83)     3:59.80 (58.51)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Bondikov, Sophia 12             2) Casellas, Krystin 12           
     3) Vega, Isabella 12               4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:55.09    1:55.82         22  
     1) Kim, Chloe 11                   2) Muller, Lauren 12              
     3) Arcella, Sidney 12              4) Carter, Danielle 12            
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)     1:30.87 (28.48)     1:55.82 (24.95)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.71    1:55.88         18  
     1) Bondikov, Sophia 12             2) Casellas, Krystin 12           
     3) Vega, Isabella 12               4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  30.33     1:02.01 (31.68)     1:30.92 (28.91)     1:55.88 (24.96)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:58.22    1:58.63         16  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 12               2) Yoo, Isabelle 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Kayla 12             4) Jung, Rebekah 11               
                  30.16     1:04.32 (34.16)     1:31.98 (27.66)     1:58.63 (26.65)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:57.21    1:59.38         14  
     1) Matheson, Hanna 12              2) Demarco, Marissa 12            
     3) Herr, Emily 11                  4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)     1:33.77 (27.37)     1:59.38 (25.61)
  5 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:03.33    2:02.72         12  
     1) Brindle, Lauren 11              2) Voloshin, Emily 12             
     3) Kilponen, Anna 11               4) Jastrzab, Olivia 12            
                  32.04     1:07.15 (35.11)     1:36.70 (29.55)     2:02.72 (26.02)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutshall, Ashley    14 Perkiomen Valley-MA    24.65      24.51         11  
  2 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.13      24.61          9  
  3 Keller, Mira        13 Velocity Aquatic-NI    25.08      24.74          8  
  4 Kweon, Ellia        14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.95      24.92          7  
  5 Xu, Ming Na         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.19      25.05          6  
  6 Mikulec, Isabella   14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.41      25.08          5  
  7 Sugden, Madison     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    25.41      25.24          4  
  8 Lasmane, Agnese     14 York Swim Club-PV      25.61      25.37          3  
  9 Griffin, Zoey       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.93      25.70          2  
 -- Hopkins, Emma       13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    24.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutshall, Ashley          14 Perkiomen Valley-MA    24.93      24.65 q      
  2 Hopkins, Emma             13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    24.71      24.69 q      
  3 Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.88      24.95 q      
  4 Keller, Mira              13 Velocity Aquatic-NI    25.53      25.08 q      
  5 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR    24.74      25.13 q      
  6 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.73      25.19 q      
  7 Sugden, Madison           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    25.51      25.41 q      
  7 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.92      25.41 q      
  9 Lasmane, Agnese           14 York Swim Club-PV      25.56      25.61 q      
 10 Griffin, Zoey             13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.59      25.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roebuck, Carter           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.54      25.99        
 12 Jurgelon, Amanda          13 Guilderland YMCA-AD    25.55      26.36        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    52.96      52.76         11  
                  25.84       52.76 (26.92)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR    54.37      53.86          9  
                  26.09       53.86 (27.77)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.07      53.90          8  
                  26.13       53.90 (27.77)                                        
  4 Gutshall, Ashley    14 Perkiomen Valley-MA    53.97      54.03          7  
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
  5 Kweon, Ellia        14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.23      54.06          6  
                  25.88       54.06 (28.18)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.96      54.44          5  
                  26.37       54.44 (28.07)                                        
  7 Sugden, Madison     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    55.27      54.71          4  
                  26.49       54.71 (28.22)                                        
  8 Giles, Sydney       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.16      55.17          3  
                  26.67       55.17 (28.50)                                        
  9 Kirkorian, Karen    14 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      55.45      55.27          2  
                  26.37       55.27 (28.90)                                        
 10 Hart, Jenna         13 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.77      55.67          1  
                  27.19       55.67 (28.48)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sendak, Grace             14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    53.42      52.96 q      
                  25.89       52.96 (27.07)                                        
  2 Gutshall, Ashley          14 Perkiomen Valley-MA    54.11      53.97 q      
                  25.92       53.97 (28.05)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.07      54.07 q      
                  26.18       54.07 (27.89)                                        
  4 Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.94      54.23 q      
                  25.69       54.23 (28.54)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR    54.95      54.37 q      
                  26.12       54.37 (28.25)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.73      54.96 q      
                  26.41       54.96 (28.55)                                        
  7 Giles, Sydney             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.07      55.16 q      
                  26.93       55.16 (28.23)                                        
  8 Sugden, Madison           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.73      55.27 q      
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  9 Kirkorian, Karen          14 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ      54.59      55.45 q      
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)                                        
 10 Lasmane, Agnese           14 York Swim Club-PV      55.02      55.52 q      
                  26.46       55.52 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Jenna               13 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.53      55.77        
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)                                        
 12 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.02      56.30        
                  27.32       56.30 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Newman, Kayla             13 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.07         DQ        
      False start
                  26.76          DQ (28.33)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:55.01    1:53.37         11  
                  26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:24.24 (29.49)     1:53.37 (29.13)
  2 Keller, Mira        13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:58.29    1:55.75          9  
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)     1:26.26 (29.64)     1:55.75 (29.49)
  3 Kweon, Ellia        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.20    1:55.86          8  
                  26.46       55.39 (28.93)     1:25.28 (29.89)     1:55.86 (30.58)
  4 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.53    1:57.08          7  
                  26.94       56.25 (29.31)     1:26.89 (30.64)     1:57.08 (30.19)
  5 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.91    1:57.66          6  
                  26.95       56.85 (29.90)     1:27.76 (30.91)     1:57.66 (29.90)
  6 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:58.59    1:57.67          5  
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:27.19 (30.86)     1:57.67 (30.48)
  7 Giles, Sydney       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.97    1:57.85          4  
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:27.31 (30.75)     1:57.85 (30.54)
  8 Shaw, Kathryn       14 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:57.53    1:57.95          3  
                  27.37       57.11 (29.74)     1:27.59 (30.48)     1:57.95 (30.36)
  9 Chemacki, Abbigail  14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:01.60    1:58.82          2  
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)     1:28.79 (30.72)     1:58.82 (30.03)
 10 Nelson, Isabel      14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.42    2:01.70          1  
                  28.48       59.04 (30.56)     1:30.27 (31.23)     2:01.70 (31.43)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sendak, Grace             14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:54.13    1:55.01 q      
                  26.21       54.78 (28.57)     1:24.68 (29.90)     1:55.01 (30.33)
  2 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    1:57.53 q      
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)     1:27.29 (30.84)     1:57.53 (30.24)
  2 Shaw, Kathryn             14 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:57.50    1:57.53 q      
                  27.76       57.34 (29.58)     1:28.10 (30.76)     1:57.53 (29.43)
  4 Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.21    1:58.20 q      
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)     1:26.71 (30.72)     1:58.20 (31.49)
  5 Keller, Mira              13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:57.30    1:58.29 q      
                  27.26       58.10 (30.84)     1:28.43 (30.33)     1:58.29 (29.86)
  6 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:57.68    1:58.59 q      
                  26.89       56.57 (29.68)     1:27.68 (31.11)     1:58.59 (30.91)
  7 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.70    1:58.91 q      
                  27.05       57.17 (30.12)     1:28.11 (30.94)     1:58.91 (30.80)
  8 Giles, Sydney             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.07    1:58.97 q      
                  28.10       57.91 (29.81)     1:28.71 (30.80)     1:58.97 (30.26)
  9 Nelson, Isabel            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.13    2:00.42 q      
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:29.07 (31.16)     2:00.42 (31.35)
 10 Chemacki, Abbigail        14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:59.65    2:01.60 q      
                  28.57       59.30 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.43)     2:01.60 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sugden, Madison           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:58.73    2:02.49        
                  27.13       57.93 (30.80)     1:30.33 (32.40)     2:02.49 (32.16)
 12 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.59    2:03.68        
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:32.45 (31.94)     2:03.68 (31.23)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:01.13    5:01.34         11  
                  27.31       57.54 (30.23)     1:28.14 (30.60)     1:59.13 (30.99)
        2:29.96 (30.83)     3:00.64 (30.68)     3:31.53 (30.89)     4:02.32 (30.79)
        4:32.54 (30.22)     5:01.34 (28.80)                                        
  2 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  5:06.33    5:03.85          9  
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.42 (30.44)     1:58.15 (30.73)
        2:29.21 (31.06)     3:00.48 (31.27)     3:31.75 (31.27)     4:03.08 (31.33)
        4:34.14 (31.06)     5:03.85 (29.71)                                        
  3 Hurst, Kate         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.43    5:06.71          8  
                  27.13       57.09 (29.96)     1:27.90 (30.81)     1:59.46 (31.56)
        2:31.05 (31.59)     3:02.48 (31.43)     3:34.12 (31.64)     4:05.72 (31.60)
        4:36.90 (31.18)     5:06.71 (29.81)                                        
  4 Newman, Kayla       13 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:10.22    5:07.92          7  
                  27.41       57.06 (29.65)     1:27.75 (30.69)     1:58.75 (31.00)
        2:30.09 (31.34)     3:01.67 (31.58)     3:33.43 (31.76)     4:05.34 (31.91)
        4:37.15 (31.81)     5:07.92 (30.77)                                        
  5 Parker, Hannah      14 Hatboro Horsham-MA   5:03.47    5:08.53          6  
                  26.83       56.90 (30.07)     1:27.81 (30.91)     1:59.21 (31.40)
        2:30.76 (31.55)     3:02.19 (31.43)     3:33.93 (31.74)     4:05.86 (31.93)
        4:37.58 (31.72)     5:08.53 (30.95)                                        
  6 Chemacki, Abbigail  14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  5:12.24    5:11.90          5  
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.30)     2:02.27 (31.47)
        2:34.05 (31.78)     3:05.93 (31.88)     3:37.64 (31.71)     4:09.26 (31.62)
        4:40.89 (31.63)     5:11.90 (31.01)                                        
  7 Gangaway, Megan     13 Laurel East Hart-CT  5:18.06    5:13.60          4  
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:02.46 (32.08)
        2:34.45 (31.99)     3:06.65 (32.20)     3:38.97 (32.32)     4:10.89 (31.92)
        4:42.77 (31.88)     5:13.60 (30.83)                                        
  8 Griffin, Zoey       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:17.25    5:14.00          3  
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.75)     2:03.30 (31.97)
        2:35.06 (31.76)     3:07.14 (32.08)     3:39.47 (32.33)     4:11.58 (32.11)
        4:43.50 (31.92)     5:14.00 (30.50)                                        
  9 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR  5:17.96    5:14.19          2  
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)     1:29.42 (31.13)     2:01.07 (31.65)
        2:33.29 (32.22)     3:05.69 (32.40)     3:38.23 (32.54)     4:10.84 (32.61)
        4:43.19 (32.35)     5:14.19 (31.00)                                        
 10 Hart, Jenna         13 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:15.81    5:18.06          1  
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:33.41 (32.39)     2:05.53 (32.12)
        2:37.58 (32.05)     3:09.07 (31.49)     3:41.31 (32.24)     4:13.88 (32.57)
        4:46.40 (32.52)     5:18.06 (31.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:03.64    5:01.13 q      
                  27.47       57.46 (29.99)     1:28.17 (30.71)     1:58.83 (30.66)
        2:29.30 (30.47)     3:00.47 (31.17)     3:31.16 (30.69)     4:01.92 (30.76)
        4:32.24 (30.32)     5:01.13 (28.89)                                        
  2 Parker, Hannah            14 Hatboro Horsham-MA   5:00.28    5:03.47 q      
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)     1:27.39 (30.28)     1:58.18 (30.79)
        2:29.20 (31.02)     3:00.10 (30.90)     3:30.88 (30.78)     4:02.10 (31.22)
        4:32.87 (30.77)     5:03.47 (30.60)                                        
  3 Sendak, Grace             14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  5:03.06    5:06.33 q      
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)     1:28.20 (30.77)     1:59.72 (31.52)
        2:31.08 (31.36)     3:02.40 (31.32)     3:33.93 (31.53)     4:05.44 (31.51)
        4:36.75 (31.31)     5:06.33 (29.58)                                        
  4 Hurst, Kate               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.37    5:06.43 q      
                  27.88       58.23 (30.35)     1:29.01 (30.78)     2:00.29 (31.28)
        2:31.54 (31.25)     3:02.94 (31.40)     3:34.27 (31.33)     4:05.76 (31.49)
        4:36.76 (31.00)     5:06.43 (29.67)                                        
  5 Newman, Kayla             13 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:12.65    5:10.22 q      
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)     1:28.48 (30.92)     2:00.28 (31.80)
        2:32.03 (31.75)     3:03.89 (31.86)     3:35.70 (31.81)     4:07.56 (31.86)
        4:39.67 (32.11)     5:10.22 (30.55)                                        
  6 Chemacki, Abbigail        14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  5:11.76    5:12.24 q      
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)     1:30.42 (31.20)     2:02.30 (31.88)
        2:34.12 (31.82)     3:06.03 (31.91)     3:37.82 (31.79)     4:09.60 (31.78)
        4:41.31 (31.71)     5:12.24 (30.93)                                        
  7 Hart, Jenna               13 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:18.05    5:15.81 q      
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:33.72 (32.37)     2:05.20 (31.48)
        2:36.62 (31.42)     3:08.32 (31.70)     3:40.38 (32.06)     4:12.48 (32.10)
        4:44.67 (32.19)     5:15.81 (31.14)                                        
  8 Griffin, Zoey             13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:19.89    5:17.25 q      
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:32.86 (32.24)     2:05.30 (32.44)
        2:37.44 (32.14)     3:09.51 (32.07)     3:42.20 (32.69)     4:14.62 (32.42)
        4:47.04 (32.42)     5:17.25 (30.21)                                        
  9 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  5:22.07    5:17.96 q      
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)     1:30.36 (31.58)     2:02.71 (32.35)
        2:35.68 (32.97)     3:08.94 (33.26)     3:41.95 (33.01)     4:14.64 (32.69)
        4:47.60 (32.96)     5:17.96 (30.36)                                        
 10 Gangaway, Megan           13 Laurel East Hart-CT  5:21.33    5:18.06 q      
                  28.11       58.39 (30.28)     1:29.47 (31.08)     2:01.25 (31.78)
        2:33.71 (32.46)     3:06.53 (32.82)     3:39.94 (33.41)     4:13.15 (33.21)
        4:46.17 (33.02)     5:18.06 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Condon, Daniella          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.52    5:18.60        
                  29.23     1:01.09 (31.86)     1:33.31 (32.22)     2:05.54 (32.23)
        2:37.66 (32.12)     3:10.06 (32.40)     3:42.47 (32.41)     4:15.56 (33.09)
        4:47.52 (31.96)     5:18.60 (31.08)                                        
 12 Giles, Sydney             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:19.01    5:19.43        
                  29.05     1:00.46 (31.41)     1:32.52 (32.06)     2:05.46 (32.94)
        2:38.16 (32.70)     3:10.74 (32.58)     3:43.33 (32.59)     4:16.05 (32.72)
        4:48.35 (32.30)     5:19.43 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Diventi, Katherine        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:21.37    5:19.74        
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:33.25 (32.35)     2:05.73 (32.48)
        2:38.31 (32.58)     3:10.79 (32.48)     3:43.30 (32.51)     4:16.02 (32.72)
        4:48.60 (32.58)     5:19.74 (31.14)                                        
 14 Tucker, Lauren            14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:15.55    5:19.98        
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)     1:32.46 (32.37)     2:05.26 (32.80)
        2:37.72 (32.46)     3:10.35 (32.63)     3:43.12 (32.77)     4:15.70 (32.58)
        4:48.14 (32.44)     5:19.98 (31.84)                                        
 15 Ivanovich, Hope           13 Westport/Weston-CT   5:21.60    5:25.62        
                  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)     1:34.54 (33.55)     2:07.74 (33.20)
        2:40.96 (33.22)     3:13.61 (32.65)     3:46.70 (33.09)     4:20.38 (33.68)
        4:53.15 (32.77)     5:25.62 (32.47)                                        
 16 Dovbnya, Alisa            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:18.20    5:29.31        
                  28.25       59.97 (31.72)     1:33.13 (33.16)     2:06.60 (33.47)
        2:40.76 (34.16)     3:15.09 (34.33)     3:49.53 (34.44)     4:23.64 (34.11)
        4:57.25 (33.61)     5:29.31 (32.06)                                        
 17 Clayton, Caelan           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.59    5:34.11        
                  28.99     1:01.09 (32.10)     1:34.27 (33.18)     2:08.07 (33.80)
        2:42.13 (34.06)     3:16.54 (34.41)     3:51.24 (34.70)     4:26.03 (34.79)
        5:00.64 (34.61)     5:34.11 (33.47)                                        
 -- Nelson, Isabel            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:13.27         DQ        
      False start
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)     1:32.28 (32.08)     2:04.91 (32.63)
        2:37.81 (32.90)     3:11.02 (33.21)     3:44.57 (33.55)     4:17.18 (32.61)
        4:50.58 (33.40)          DQ (32.26)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Kate         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:27.24   10:24.91         11  
                  27.85       58.20 (30.35)     1:29.28 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.56)
        2:32.33 (31.49)     3:03.87 (31.54)     3:35.68 (31.81)     4:07.27 (31.59)
        4:38.85 (31.58)     5:10.56 (31.71)     5:41.91 (31.35)     6:13.52 (31.61)
        6:44.98 (31.46)     7:16.64 (31.66)     7:48.14 (31.50)     8:20.14 (32.00)
        8:51.91 (31.77)     9:23.59 (31.68)     9:54.87 (31.28)    10:24.91 (30.04)
  2 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ 10:31.84   10:27.41          9  
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:29.29 (31.36)     2:00.87 (31.58)
        2:32.58 (31.71)     3:04.36 (31.78)     3:35.90 (31.54)     4:07.94 (32.04)
        4:39.62 (31.68)     5:11.70 (32.08)     5:43.42 (31.72)     6:15.54 (32.12)
        6:47.10 (31.56)     7:19.22 (32.12)     7:50.89 (31.67)     8:22.68 (31.79)
        8:54.81 (32.13)     9:26.40 (31.59)     9:57.87 (31.47)    10:27.41 (29.54)
  3 Newman, Kayla       13 Syracuse Charger-NI 10:35.13   10:32.75          8  
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)     1:29.17 (31.05)     2:00.65 (31.48)
        2:32.27 (31.62)     3:04.22 (31.95)     3:36.15 (31.93)     4:08.05 (31.90)
        4:39.79 (31.74)     5:11.88 (32.09)     5:44.10 (32.22)     6:16.65 (32.55)
        6:48.69 (32.04)     7:21.44 (32.75)     7:53.93 (32.49)     8:26.55 (32.62)
        8:58.82 (32.27)     9:30.71 (31.89)    10:02.28 (31.57)    10:32.75 (30.47)
  4 Chemacki, Abbigail  14 Shoreline Aquati-CT 10:32.32   10:34.55          7  
                  28.97     1:00.15 (31.18)     1:31.78 (31.63)     2:03.78 (32.00)
        2:36.03 (32.25)     3:08.23 (32.20)     3:40.39 (32.16)     4:12.60 (32.21)
        4:44.86 (32.26)     5:16.77 (31.91)     5:48.96 (32.19)     6:21.04 (32.08)
        6:53.38 (32.34)     7:25.45 (32.07)     7:57.27 (31.82)     8:29.16 (31.89)
        9:00.91 (31.75)     9:32.53 (31.62)    10:04.07 (31.54)    10:34.55 (30.48)
  5 Parker, Hannah      14 Hatboro Horsham-MA  10:50.74   10:38.20          6  
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)     1:32.49 (32.28)     2:04.66 (32.17)
        2:36.83 (32.17)     3:08.74 (31.91)     3:40.97 (32.23)     4:13.32 (32.35)
        4:45.54 (32.22)     5:17.68 (32.14)     5:49.71 (32.03)     6:22.02 (32.31)
        6:54.33 (32.31)     7:26.53 (32.20)     7:59.01 (32.48)     8:31.11 (32.10)
        9:02.96 (31.85)     9:35.36 (32.40)    10:07.68 (32.32)    10:38.20 (30.52)
  6 Gangaway, Megan     13 Laurel East Hart-CT 10:45.91   10:45.28          5  
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)     1:32.63 (32.14)     2:04.80 (32.17)
        2:37.45 (32.65)     3:09.58 (32.13)     3:42.05 (32.47)     4:14.45 (32.40)
        4:47.22 (32.77)     5:19.97 (32.75)     5:52.40 (32.43)     6:24.94 (32.54)
        6:57.81 (32.87)     7:30.31 (32.50)     8:03.06 (32.75)     8:36.11 (33.05)
        9:08.45 (32.34)     9:40.89 (32.44)    10:13.46 (32.57)    10:45.28 (31.82)
  7 Tucker, Lauren      14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:54.54   10:45.67          4  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.44 (32.69)     2:06.17 (32.73)
        2:38.37 (32.20)     3:10.87 (32.50)     3:43.42 (32.55)     4:15.58 (32.16)
        4:48.30 (32.72)     5:20.39 (32.09)     5:52.86 (32.47)     6:25.46 (32.60)
        6:58.00 (32.54)     7:30.87 (32.87)     8:03.47 (32.60)     8:36.33 (32.86)
        9:09.42 (33.09)     9:42.22 (32.80)    10:14.64 (32.42)    10:45.67 (31.03)
  8 Giles, Sydney       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:48.98   10:53.15          3  
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)     1:32.27 (32.23)     2:05.00 (32.73)
        2:37.72 (32.72)     3:10.28 (32.56)     3:42.99 (32.71)     4:15.65 (32.66)
        4:48.22 (32.57)     5:20.89 (32.67)     5:53.57 (32.68)     6:26.53 (32.96)
        6:59.62 (33.09)     7:32.81 (33.19)     8:05.99 (33.18)     8:39.60 (33.61)
        9:13.02 (33.42)     9:47.00 (33.98)    10:20.64 (33.64)    10:53.15 (32.51)
  9 Ivanovich, Hope     13 Westport/Weston-CT  11:00.04   10:57.23          2  
                  28.82     1:01.05 (32.23)     1:34.36 (33.31)     2:08.10 (33.74)
        2:41.33 (33.23)     3:14.80 (33.47)     3:48.72 (33.92)     4:21.59 (32.87)
        4:55.17 (33.58)     5:28.73 (33.56)     6:02.12 (33.39)     6:35.28 (33.16)
        7:08.78 (33.50)     7:41.63 (32.85)     8:14.66 (33.03)     8:47.57 (32.91)
        9:20.55 (32.98)     9:53.13 (32.58)    10:25.52 (32.39)    10:57.23 (31.71)
 10 Luttrell, Emma      14 Syracuse Charger-NI 11:01.48   11:02.64          1  
                  28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)     1:33.34 (33.10)     2:06.50 (33.16)
        2:39.66 (33.16)     3:12.73 (33.07)     3:46.65 (33.92)     4:20.55 (33.90)
        4:54.33 (33.78)     5:28.10 (33.77)     6:01.46 (33.36)     6:34.99 (33.53)
        7:08.73 (33.74)     7:42.32 (33.59)     8:16.25 (33.93)     8:50.19 (33.94)
        9:24.07 (33.88)     9:57.59 (33.52)    10:30.64 (33.05)    11:02.64 (32.00)
 11 Diventi, Katherine  14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 11:00.28   11:03.28        
                  29.49     1:01.77 (32.28)     1:34.83 (33.06)     2:08.28 (33.45)
        2:42.10 (33.82)     3:15.90 (33.80)     3:49.63 (33.73)     4:23.31 (33.68)
        4:57.12 (33.81)     5:31.31 (34.19)     6:05.15 (33.84)     6:39.09 (33.94)
        7:12.71 (33.62)     7:46.49 (33.78)     8:20.30 (33.81)     8:53.68 (33.38)
        9:27.00 (33.32)    10:00.06 (33.06)    10:32.50 (32.44)    11:03.28 (30.78)
 12 Gash, Allison       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 11:01.14   11:13.67        
                  27.50       59.13 (31.63)     1:32.24 (33.11)     2:05.39 (33.15)
        2:39.89 (34.50)     3:13.83 (33.94)     3:48.52 (34.69)     4:22.42 (33.90)
        4:56.30 (33.88)     5:30.62 (34.32)     6:05.16 (34.54)     6:39.50 (34.34)
        7:13.87 (34.37)     7:48.22 (34.35)     8:22.82 (34.60)     8:57.42 (34.60)
        9:31.60 (34.18)    10:05.98 (34.38)    10:40.58 (34.60)    11:13.67 (33.09)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Kate         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:33.62   17:30.66         11  
                  28.50       59.73 (31.23)     1:31.18 (31.45)     2:03.12 (31.94)
        2:34.79 (31.67)     3:06.51 (31.72)     3:38.31 (31.80)     4:10.26 (31.95)
        4:42.34 (32.08)     5:14.04 (31.70)     5:45.92 (31.88)     6:17.94 (32.02)
        6:49.85 (31.91)     7:21.63 (31.78)     7:53.54 (31.91)     8:25.48 (31.94)
        8:57.37 (31.89)     9:29.63 (32.26)    10:01.74 (32.11)    10:34.17 (32.43)
       11:06.57 (32.40)    11:38.82 (32.25)    12:11.18 (32.36)    12:43.49 (32.31)
       13:15.93 (32.44)    13:47.96 (32.03)    14:20.25 (32.29)    14:52.52 (32.27)
       15:24.76 (32.24)    15:56.45 (31.69)    16:28.58 (32.13)    17:00.41 (31.83)
       17:30.66 (30.25)
  2 Chemacki, Abbigail  14 Shoreline Aquati-CT 17:45.49   17:44.41          9  
                  29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:31.81 (31.50)     2:03.54 (31.73)
        2:35.37 (31.83)     3:07.40 (32.03)     3:39.53 (32.13)     4:11.82 (32.29)
        4:44.13 (32.31)     5:16.46 (32.33)     5:48.90 (32.44)     6:21.07 (32.17)
        6:53.77 (32.70)     7:26.18 (32.41)     7:58.58 (32.40)     8:31.13 (32.55)
        9:03.86 (32.73)     9:36.36 (32.50)    10:09.07 (32.71)    10:41.57 (32.50)
       11:14.19 (32.62)    11:46.85 (32.66)    12:19.59 (32.74)    12:51.91 (32.32)
       13:24.88 (32.97)    13:57.34 (32.46)    14:30.13 (32.79)    15:02.93 (32.80)
       15:35.68 (32.75)    16:08.18 (32.50)    16:40.81 (32.63)    17:12.96 (32.15)
       17:44.41 (31.45)
  3 Dehollander, Erin   13 Victor Swim Club-NI 18:19.80   17:49.46          8  
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)     1:31.44 (31.75)     2:03.55 (32.11)
        2:35.74 (32.19)     3:08.28 (32.54)     3:40.62 (32.34)     4:13.10 (32.48)
        4:45.35 (32.25)     5:17.89 (32.54)     5:50.39 (32.50)     6:22.85 (32.46)
        6:55.48 (32.63)     7:28.29 (32.81)     8:01.07 (32.78)     8:33.67 (32.60)
        9:06.40 (32.73)     9:39.02 (32.62)    10:11.98 (32.96)    10:44.65 (32.67)
       11:17.45 (32.80)    11:50.52 (33.07)    12:23.13 (32.61)    12:56.16 (33.03)
       13:28.64 (32.48)    14:01.24 (32.60)    14:33.83 (32.59)    15:06.57 (32.74)
       15:39.56 (32.99)    16:12.33 (32.77)    16:45.42 (33.09)    17:17.88 (32.46)
       17:49.46 (31.58)
  4 Gangaway, Megan     13 Laurel East Hart-CT 18:01.86   17:53.66          7  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)     1:31.80 (31.75)     2:03.84 (32.04)
        2:36.39 (32.55)     3:08.54 (32.15)     3:40.95 (32.41)     4:13.82 (32.87)
        4:46.14 (32.32)     5:18.98 (32.84)     5:51.78 (32.80)     6:24.65 (32.87)
        6:56.92 (32.27)     7:30.09 (33.17)     8:02.54 (32.45)     8:35.19 (32.65)
        9:08.40 (33.21)     9:40.91 (32.51)    10:13.90 (32.99)    10:46.97 (33.07)
       11:19.56 (32.59)    11:52.41 (32.85)    12:25.24 (32.83)    12:58.14 (32.90)
       13:31.18 (33.04)    14:04.22 (33.04)    14:37.14 (32.92)    15:09.93 (32.79)
       15:42.83 (32.90)    16:15.78 (32.95)    16:48.67 (32.89)    17:21.55 (32.88)
       17:53.66 (32.11)
  5 Giles, Sydney       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:14.95   18:06.84          6  
                  28.92     1:00.31 (31.39)     1:32.25 (31.94)     2:04.60 (32.35)
        2:37.31 (32.71)     3:10.05 (32.74)     3:42.98 (32.93)     4:15.90 (32.92)
        4:48.71 (32.81)     5:21.56 (32.85)     5:54.32 (32.76)     6:27.37 (33.05)
        7:00.24 (32.87)     7:32.76 (32.52)     8:05.61 (32.85)     8:38.55 (32.94)
        9:11.67 (33.12)     9:44.98 (33.31)    10:18.28 (33.30)    10:51.85 (33.57)
       11:25.09 (33.24)    11:58.56 (33.47)    12:31.97 (33.41)    13:05.61 (33.64)
       13:39.25 (33.64)    14:13.09 (33.84)    14:46.66 (33.57)    15:20.36 (33.70)
       15:54.29 (33.93)    16:28.07 (33.78)    17:01.73 (33.66)    17:34.63 (32.90)
       18:06.84 (32.21)
  6 Sweeney, Grace      14 Shoreline Aquati-CT 18:20.36   18:10.66          5  
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:31.49 (31.78)     2:03.84 (32.35)
        2:36.36 (32.52)     3:08.54 (32.18)     3:41.29 (32.75)     4:13.96 (32.67)
        4:46.86 (32.90)     5:19.97 (33.11)     5:53.05 (33.08)     6:26.10 (33.05)
        6:59.49 (33.39)     7:32.64 (33.15)     8:06.36 (33.72)     8:40.17 (33.81)
        9:14.34 (34.17)     9:48.30 (33.96)    10:22.78 (34.48)    10:56.38 (33.60)
       11:29.77 (33.39)    12:02.90 (33.13)    12:36.25 (33.35)    13:09.63 (33.38)
       13:42.97 (33.34)    14:16.76 (33.79)    14:50.99 (34.23)    15:24.63 (33.64)
       15:58.32 (33.69)    16:32.07 (33.75)    17:06.04 (33.97)    17:38.89 (32.85)
       18:10.66 (31.77)
  7 Ivanovich, Hope     13 Westport/Weston-CT  18:22.40   18:16.02          4  
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)     1:34.47 (33.62)     2:08.42 (33.95)
        2:42.31 (33.89)     3:16.07 (33.76)     3:49.70 (33.63)     4:23.54 (33.84)
        4:57.36 (33.82)     5:31.12 (33.76)     6:04.67 (33.55)     6:38.07 (33.40)
        7:11.71 (33.64)     7:45.20 (33.49)     8:18.72 (33.52)     8:51.88 (33.16)
        9:25.55 (33.67)     9:58.51 (32.96)    10:32.18 (33.67)    11:05.89 (33.71)
       11:39.32 (33.43)    12:12.52 (33.20)    12:46.01 (33.49)    13:19.83 (33.82)
       13:52.86 (33.03)    14:26.32 (33.46)    15:00.02 (33.70)    15:33.18 (33.16)
       16:06.80 (33.62)    16:39.91 (33.11)    17:12.96 (33.05)    17:45.52 (32.56)
       18:16.02 (30.50)
  8 Dovbnya, Alisa      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:27.65   18:26.73          3  
                  28.56     1:00.24 (31.68)     1:32.83 (32.59)     2:05.87 (33.04)
        2:39.12 (33.25)     3:13.05 (33.93)     3:47.46 (34.41)     4:21.11 (33.65)
        4:54.51 (33.40)     5:28.41 (33.90)     6:02.78 (34.37)     6:36.88 (34.10)
        7:10.35 (33.47)     7:44.43 (34.08)     8:17.77 (33.34)     8:51.32 (33.55)
        9:24.80 (33.48)     9:58.39 (33.59)    10:32.07 (33.68)    11:05.52 (33.45)
       11:38.97 (33.45)    12:12.84 (33.87)    12:46.87 (34.03)    13:20.93 (34.06)
       13:55.01 (34.08)    14:29.22 (34.21)    15:03.68 (34.46)    15:38.47 (34.79)
       16:12.31 (33.84)    16:46.16 (33.85)    17:20.71 (34.55)    17:54.96 (34.25)
       18:26.73 (31.77)
  9 Clayton, Caelan     14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:07.89   18:51.35          2  
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)     1:34.57 (33.22)     2:08.39 (33.82)
        2:42.48 (34.09)     3:16.55 (34.07)     3:50.92 (34.37)     4:25.42 (34.50)
        4:59.83 (34.41)     5:34.20 (34.37)     6:08.74 (34.54)     6:43.07 (34.33)
        7:17.65 (34.58)     7:52.21 (34.56)     8:27.06 (34.85)     9:01.79 (34.73)
        9:36.97 (35.18)    10:11.55 (34.58)    10:46.44 (34.89)    11:21.23 (34.79)
       11:56.00 (34.77)    12:31.16 (35.16)    13:06.13 (34.97)    13:40.96 (34.83)
       14:15.68 (34.72)    14:50.71 (35.03)    15:25.27 (34.56)    16:00.30 (35.03)
       16:35.04 (34.74)    17:09.52 (34.48)    17:43.92 (34.40)    18:17.68 (33.76)
       18:51.35 (33.67)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.76   3/30/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Ming Na         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.45      57.34         11  
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.99      58.03          9  
                  28.37       58.03 (29.66)                                        
  3 Mikulec, Isabella   14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.90      59.20          8  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)                                        
  4 Liu, Tracey         14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.17      59.57          7  
                  27.88       59.57 (31.69)                                        
  5 Griffin, Zoey       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.37    1:00.05          6  
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
  6 Dixon, Charlotte    13 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.91    1:00.16          5  
                  28.96     1:00.16 (31.20)                                        
  7 Cuneo, Esther       14 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:01.44    1:00.31          4  
                  29.60     1:00.31 (30.71)                                        
  8 Pfeiffer, Alexandr  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.99    1:00.81          3  
                  29.42     1:00.81 (31.39)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Olivia    14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.31    1:01.52          2  
                  29.92     1:01.52 (31.60)                                        
 10 Hart, Jenna         13 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.23    1:01.74          1  
                  29.88     1:01.74 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.76   3/30/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.92      58.45 q      
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.71      58.99 q      
                  28.87       58.99 (30.12)                                        
  3 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.45      59.90 q      
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)                                        
  4 Liu, Tracey               14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.77    1:00.17 q      
                  27.96     1:00.17 (32.21)                                        
  5 Griffin, Zoey             13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.34    1:00.37 q      
                  29.49     1:00.37 (30.88)                                        
  6 Dixon, Charlotte          13 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.70    1:00.91 q      
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.15    1:00.99 q      
                  29.66     1:00.99 (31.33)                                        
  8 Hart, Jenna               13 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.99    1:01.23 q      
                  29.65     1:01.23 (31.58)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Olivia          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.35    1:01.31 q      
                  29.92     1:01.31 (31.39)                                        
 10 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:01.22    1:01.44 q      
                  30.34     1:01.44 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markatos, Sophia          13 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:01.00    1:01.93        
                  30.17     1:01.93 (31.76)                                        
 12 Keller, Mira              13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:00.73    1:02.66        
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yousuf, Sophia            13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:01.13    1:03.30        
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)                                        
 14 Konz, Ashley              14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:01.66    1:03.71        
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)                                        
 15 York, Elysha              13 York Swim Club-PV    1:01.47    1:03.95        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)                                        
 16 Ferreira, Katherine       13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.25    1:04.17        
                  31.66     1:04.17 (32.51)                                        
 17 Debellis, Lily            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.98    1:04.96        
                  31.92     1:04.96 (33.04)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.90    2:03.96         11  
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)     1:32.29 (32.34)     2:03.96 (31.67)
  2 Xu, Ming Na         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.71    2:05.88          9  
                  28.91     1:01.14 (32.23)     1:34.22 (33.08)     2:05.88 (31.66)
  3 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.51    2:06.61          8  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.73 (32.94)     2:06.61 (31.88)
  4 Keller, Mira        13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:12.15    2:09.12          7  
                  30.89     1:03.73 (32.84)     1:36.71 (32.98)     2:09.12 (32.41)
  5 Hart, Jenna         13 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.08    2:09.36          6  
                  31.01     1:03.92 (32.91)     1:36.44 (32.52)     2:09.36 (32.92)
  6 Griffin, Zoey       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:11.99    2:09.83          5  
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)     1:37.27 (33.63)     2:09.83 (32.56)
  7 O'Toole, Payton     13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:12.12    2:10.20          4  
                  30.71     1:03.61 (32.90)     1:37.12 (33.51)     2:10.20 (33.08)
  8 Pfeiffer, Alexandr  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.62    2:10.94          3  
                  30.91     1:03.92 (33.01)     1:37.81 (33.89)     2:10.94 (33.13)
  9 Cuneo, Esther       14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:11.46    2:12.08          2  
                  30.34     1:03.63 (33.29)     1:38.47 (34.84)     2:12.08 (33.61)
 10 Schlegel, Olivia    14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.04    2:12.29          1  
                  31.24     1:04.56 (33.32)     1:39.27 (34.71)     2:12.29 (33.02)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.96    2:05.90 q      
                  28.85     1:00.54 (31.69)     1:33.52 (32.98)     2:05.90 (32.38)
  2 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.63    2:08.51 q      
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:08.51 (32.97)
  3 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.47    2:10.62 q      
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)     1:38.16 (33.72)     2:10.62 (32.46)
  4 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.75    2:10.71 q      
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:37.69 (33.63)     2:10.71 (33.02)
  5 Hart, Jenna               13 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.65    2:11.08 q      
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)     1:37.34 (33.77)     2:11.08 (33.74)
  6 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:12.50    2:11.46 q      
                  30.02     1:03.11 (33.09)     1:38.06 (34.95)     2:11.46 (33.40)
  7 Griffin, Zoey             13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:10.69    2:11.99 q      
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)     1:38.55 (35.08)     2:11.99 (33.44)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.68    2:12.04 q      
                  30.72     1:03.76 (33.04)     1:37.41 (33.65)     2:12.04 (34.63)
  9 O'Toole, Payton           13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:10.58    2:12.12 q      
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:38.83 (33.81)     2:12.12 (33.29)
 10 Keller, Mira              13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:09.35    2:12.15 q      
                  31.17     1:05.23 (34.06)     1:39.08 (33.85)     2:12.15 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Condon, Daniella          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:12.65        
                  31.38     1:04.09 (32.71)     1:38.30 (34.21)     2:12.65 (34.35)
 12 Yousuf, Sophia            13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:12.59    2:13.18        
                  30.32     1:04.22 (33.90)     1:39.34 (35.12)     2:13.18 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.37    2:13.63        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:38.45 (34.81)     2:13.63 (35.18)
 14 Ferreira, Katherine       13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.17    2:13.84        
                  32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)     1:39.87 (34.13)     2:13.84 (33.97)
 15 Norton, Madeline          14 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  2:12.51    2:14.19        
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)     1:40.17 (34.76)     2:14.19 (34.02)
 16 Debellis, Lily            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.49    2:17.48        
                  32.87     1:07.69 (34.82)     1:42.92 (35.23)     2:17.48 (34.56)
 17 Markatos, Sophia          13 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:13.27    2:17.91        
                  31.66                                                 1:42.66 ( )
        2:17.91 (35.25)                                                            
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.53    2:20.93        
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)     1:43.16 (36.95)     2:20.93 (37.77)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.94    1:06.23         11  
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)                                        
  2 Karnaugh, Daniela   13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:07.51    1:06.26          9  
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.02    1:08.51          8  
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)                                        
  4 Cropper, Iala       14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:09.42    1:08.99          7  
                  32.89     1:08.99 (36.10)                                        
  5 Scott, Margaux      13 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:10.05    1:09.15          6  
                  32.71     1:09.15 (36.44)                                        
  6 Curry, Kara         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.15    1:09.44          5  
                  32.37     1:09.44 (37.07)                                        
  7 Little, Anna        13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:09.31    1:09.62          4  
                  33.06     1:09.62 (36.56)                                        
  8 Roebuck, Carter     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.94    1:10.76          3  
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
  9 Runnels, Kira       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.26    1:10.91          2  
                  33.06     1:10.91 (37.85)                                        
 10 Kassirer, Natalie   13 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.64    1:11.50          1  
                  33.76     1:11.50 (37.74)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:06.50    1:05.94 q      
                  31.11     1:05.94 (34.83)                                        
  2 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:08.74    1:07.51 q      
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:09.02 q      
                  32.32     1:09.02 (36.70)                                        
  4 Curry, Kara               14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.71    1:09.15 q      
                  32.14     1:09.15 (37.01)                                        
  5 Little, Anna              13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:10.25    1:09.31 q      
                  32.56     1:09.31 (36.75)                                        
  6 Roldan, Evin              14 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:08.58    1:09.32 q      
                  32.27     1:09.32 (37.05)                                        
  7 Cropper, Iala             14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:10.27    1:09.42 q      
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)                                        
  8 Roebuck, Carter           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.86    1:09.94 q      
                  32.54     1:09.94 (37.40)                                        
  9 Scott, Margaux            13 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:07.94    1:10.05 q      
                  32.97     1:10.05 (37.08)                                        
 10 Runnels, Kira             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.59    1:10.26 q      
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kassirer, Natalie         13 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:09.91    1:10.64        
                  33.51     1:10.64 (37.13)                                        
 12 Wang, Katalina            14 Peters Township-AM   1:09.47    1:10.68        
                  33.14     1:10.68 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lynch, Katherine          13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.77    1:10.85        
                  33.42     1:10.85 (37.43)                                        
 14 Ferreira, Katherine       13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:09.64    1:10.97        
                  33.57     1:10.97 (37.40)                                        
 15 Hurst, Kate               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.97    1:11.06        
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)                                        
 16 Stasz, Sydney             13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:11.30    1:11.26        
                  32.71     1:11.26 (38.55)                                        
 17 Spacciapolli, Victoria    14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.08    1:11.28        
                  33.20     1:11.28 (38.08)                                        
 18 Lasmane, Agnese           14 York Swim Club-PV    1:09.89    1:11.46        
                  33.38     1:11.46 (38.08)                                        
 19 Zhu, Lillian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.68    1:11.52        
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Ellison            13 Marauder Swim Cl-MA  1:10.36    1:11.53        
                  33.13     1:11.53 (38.40)                                        
 21 King, Abigail             13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:11.49    1:12.24        
                  34.47     1:12.24 (37.77)                                        
 22 Girouard, Lauren          13 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:10.77    1:12.79        
                  34.18     1:12.79 (38.61)                                        
 23 Byrne, Kelly              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.24    1:12.94        
                  34.35     1:12.94 (38.59)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Caledonia       14 Clark Swim Club-PV   1:11.40    1:13.45        
                  34.25     1:13.45 (39.20)                                        
 25 Tran, Nhu                 13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:10.97    1:14.10        
                  34.00     1:14.10 (40.10)                                        
 -- Fong, Joline              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.34    2:22.87         11  
                  31.85     1:07.34 (35.49)     1:45.02 (37.68)     2:22.87 (37.85)
  2 Scott, Margaux      13 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:28.96    2:27.79          9  
                  32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)     1:49.14 (39.03)     2:27.79 (38.65)
  3 Wang, Katalina      14 Peters Township-AM   2:29.98    2:28.12          8  
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)     1:50.60 (38.57)     2:28.12 (37.52)
  4 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:29.27          7  
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)     1:49.71 (39.32)     2:29.27 (39.56)
  5 Fong, Joline        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.08    2:31.35          6  
                  33.60     1:12.03 (38.43)     1:51.70 (39.67)     2:31.35 (39.65)
  6 Monti, Avagrace     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.20    2:31.59          5  
                  33.95     1:12.66 (38.71)     1:51.92 (39.26)     2:31.59 (39.67)
  7 Chemacki, Abbigail  14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:32.92    2:32.33          4  
                  34.92     1:14.07 (39.15)     1:53.35 (39.28)     2:32.33 (38.98)
  8 Roebuck, Carter     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.86    2:32.81          3  
                  34.34     1:13.27 (38.93)     1:53.62 (40.35)     2:32.81 (39.19)
  9 Little, Anna        13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:30.71    2:33.40          2  
                  33.79     1:12.00 (38.21)     1:52.28 (40.28)     2:33.40 (41.12)
 -- Byrne, Kelly        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.61     1:11.50 (37.89)     1:50.46 (38.96)          DQ (38.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:23.17    2:24.34 q      
                  32.08     1:08.44 (36.36)     1:46.37 (37.93)     2:24.34 (37.97)
  2 Scott, Margaux            13 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:28.71    2:28.96 q      
                  33.10     1:11.25 (38.15)     1:49.91 (38.66)     2:28.96 (39.05)
  3 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.15    2:29.42 q      
                  32.65     1:09.98 (37.33)     1:49.38 (39.40)     2:29.42 (40.04)
  4 Wang, Katalina            14 Peters Township-AM   2:31.27    2:29.98 q      
                  34.52     1:13.27 (38.75)     1:52.18 (38.91)     2:29.98 (37.80)
  5 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.71    2:30.20 q      
                  32.85     1:10.84 (37.99)     1:50.40 (39.56)     2:30.20 (39.80)
  6 Byrne, Kelly              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.47    2:30.29 q      
                  33.87     1:11.76 (37.89)     1:51.18 (39.42)     2:30.29 (39.11)
  7 Little, Anna              13 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:33.49    2:30.71 q      
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:51.36 (38.89)     2:30.71 (39.35)
  8 Roebuck, Carter           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.60    2:31.86 q      
                  35.37     1:12.92 (37.55)     1:52.70 (39.78)     2:31.86 (39.16)
  9 Fong, Joline              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.74    2:32.08 q      
                  33.95     1:12.17 (38.22)     1:52.05 (39.88)     2:32.08 (40.03)
 10 Chemacki, Abbigail        14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:32.72    2:32.92 q      
                  34.67     1:14.11 (39.44)     1:54.04 (39.93)     2:32.92 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lynch, Katherine          13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.19    2:33.25        
                  33.92     1:13.44 (39.52)     1:54.07 (40.63)     2:33.25 (39.18)
 12 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:31.48    2:33.44        
                  34.22     1:13.29 (39.07)     1:53.37 (40.08)     2:33.44 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kassirer, Natalie         13 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:32.77    2:34.21        
                  34.74     1:14.02 (39.28)     1:53.65 (39.63)     2:34.21 (40.56)
 14 Giles, Sydney             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.49    2:35.35        
                  35.25     1:14.20 (38.95)     1:54.78 (40.58)     2:35.35 (40.57)
 15 Girouard, Lauren          13 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:33.81    2:35.42        
                  34.41     1:13.36 (38.95)     1:54.11 (40.75)     2:35.42 (41.31)
 16 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:31.75    2:35.55        
                  33.87     1:13.22 (39.35)     1:54.28 (41.06)     2:35.55 (41.27)
 17 Runnels, Kira             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.27    2:36.41        
                  33.97     1:13.35 (39.38)     1:54.52 (41.17)     2:36.41 (41.89)
 18 Hurst, Kate               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.09    2:36.50        
                  34.65     1:14.54 (39.89)     1:55.93 (41.39)     2:36.50 (40.57)
 19 Zhu, Lillian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.26    2:37.65        
                  35.17     1:14.75 (39.58)     1:55.99 (41.24)     2:37.65 (41.66)
 20 Hamilton, Caledonia       14 Clark Swim Club-PV   2:33.34    2:38.17        
                  35.43     1:15.80 (40.37)     1:56.35 (40.55)     2:38.17 (41.82)
 21 Skuza, Olivia             13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:32.96    2:38.75        
                  35.96     1:16.17 (40.21)     1:57.60 (41.43)     2:38.75 (41.15)
 -- Curry, Kara               14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.56         DQ        
      False start
                  34.33     1:13.73 (39.40)     1:55.93 (42.20)          DQ (39.89)
 -- Spacciapolli, Victoria    14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:32.19         NS        
 -- Westhoven, Avery          14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:28.83         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Ming Na         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.20      58.18         11  
                  27.23       58.18 (30.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.03      58.29          9  
                  27.54       58.29 (30.75)                                        
  3 Mahon, Grace        13 Amity Regional A-CT    58.85      58.70          8  
                  27.29       58.70 (31.41)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.14      58.81          7  
                  27.35       58.81 (31.46)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Grace      14 Shoreline Aquati-CT    59.56      59.23          6  
                  28.32       59.23 (30.91)                                        
  6 Cuneo, Esther       14 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:00.47      59.82          5  
                  27.93       59.82 (31.89)                                        
  7 Ferreira, Madeline  14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.20    1:00.03          4  
                  27.76     1:00.03 (32.27)                                        
  8 Girouard, Lauren    13 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.98    1:00.04          3  
                  27.50     1:00.04 (32.54)                                        
  9 Bogulski, Mia       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.54    1:00.79          2  
                  28.80     1:00.79 (31.99)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Rita  13 Vestal Area Swim-NI  1:00.83    1:00.93          1  
                  28.66     1:00.93 (32.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahon, Grace              13 Amity Regional A-CT  1:00.01      58.85 q      
                  27.88       58.85 (30.97)                                        
  2 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.42      59.03 q      
                  28.87       59.03 (30.16)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.38      59.14 q      
                  27.32       59.14 (31.82)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Grace            14 Shoreline Aquati-CT    59.69      59.56 q      
                  28.54       59.56 (31.02)                                        
  5 Girouard, Lauren          13 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.95      59.98 q      
                  28.07       59.98 (31.91)                                        
  6 Ferreira, Madeline        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.09    1:00.20 q      
                  28.15     1:00.20 (32.05)                                        
  6 Xu, Ming Na               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.76    1:00.20 q      
                  27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)                                        
  8 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:00.95    1:00.47 q      
                  28.31     1:00.47 (32.16)                                        
  9 Bogulski, Mia             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.67    1:00.54 q      
                  28.54     1:00.54 (32.00)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vestal Area Swim-NI    59.74    1:00.83 q      
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sorochen, Grace           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.62    1:02.17        
                  29.02     1:02.17 (33.15)                                        
 12 Adamczyk, Gabrielle       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    59.84    1:02.48        
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.35    2:05.83         11  
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)     1:33.23 (32.73)     2:05.83 (32.60)
  2 Sweeney, Grace      14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:11.44    2:10.50          9  
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)     1:38.18 (35.58)     2:10.50 (32.32)
  3 Luttrell, Emma      14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.70    2:11.73          8  
                  28.38     1:01.50 (33.12)     1:36.80 (35.30)     2:11.73 (34.93)
  4 Wuh, Sarah          13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.39    2:12.99          7  
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)     1:36.61 (34.72)     2:12.99 (36.38)
  5 Fritsch, Natalie    14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.85    2:13.18          5.5
                  29.61     1:03.31 (33.70)     1:38.17 (34.86)     2:13.18 (35.01)
  5 Dera, Megan         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.51    2:13.18          5.5
                  29.53     1:03.78 (34.25)     1:38.19 (34.41)     2:13.18 (34.99)
  7 Laynez, Alejandra   13 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:14.92    2:14.03          4  
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)     1:38.95 (35.77)     2:14.03 (35.08)
  8 Bohlman, Marin      13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.91    2:14.88          3  
                  30.84     1:05.51 (34.67)     1:40.87 (35.36)     2:14.88 (34.01)
  9 Ferreira, Madeline  14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:17.19    2:15.92          2  
                  30.04     1:04.11 (34.07)     1:39.83 (35.72)     2:15.92 (36.09)
 10 Crouthamel, Kaitly  13 Wildwood Crest D-MA  2:14.56    2:16.04          1  
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:38.93 (35.08)     2:16.04 (37.11)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.20    2:08.35 q      
                  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)     1:34.98 (32.56)     2:08.35 (33.37)
  2 Sweeney, Grace            14 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:10.51    2:11.44 q      
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)     1:38.27 (35.65)     2:11.44 (33.17)
  3 Luttrell, Emma            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.32    2:11.70 q      
                  28.37     1:00.99 (32.62)     1:35.99 (35.00)     2:11.70 (35.71)
  4 Wuh, Sarah                13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.65    2:13.39 q      
                  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)     1:38.50 (34.42)     2:13.39 (34.89)
  5 Parker, Hannah            14 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:14.28    2:14.37 q      
                  29.62     1:03.32 (33.70)     1:38.32 (35.00)     2:14.37 (36.05)
  6 Dera, Megan               13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:15.73    2:14.51 q      
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:38.78 (34.80)     2:14.51 (35.73)
  7 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       13 Wildwood Crest D-MA  2:14.48    2:14.56 q      
                  30.30     1:03.67 (33.37)     1:38.63 (34.96)     2:14.56 (35.93)
  8 Laynez, Alejandra         13 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:14.62    2:14.92 q      
                  29.76     1:03.97 (34.21)     1:38.72 (34.75)     2:14.92 (36.20)
  9 Fritsch, Natalie          14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.23    2:15.85 q      
                  30.04     1:03.72 (33.68)     1:39.39 (35.67)     2:15.85 (36.46)
 10 Bohlman, Marin            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.10    2:16.91 q      
                  30.83     1:05.94 (35.11)     1:42.08 (36.14)     2:16.91 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferreira, Madeline        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.07    2:17.19        
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)     1:40.53 (35.83)     2:17.19 (36.66)
 12 Keller, Mira              13 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:17.27    2:17.47        
                  30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)     1:41.53 (35.32)     2:17.47 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vestal Area Swim-NI  2:16.55    2:17.56        
                  30.18     1:04.82 (34.64)     1:41.15 (36.33)     2:17.56 (36.41)
 14 Nelson, Isabel            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.79    2:19.28        
                  30.65     1:04.77 (34.12)     1:42.09 (37.32)     2:19.28 (37.19)
 15 Girouard, Lauren          13 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:15.22    2:21.72        
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:42.25 (35.44)     2:21.72 (39.47)
 -- Li, Vivien                13 Allegheny North-AM   2:16.09         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.09    2:08.19         11  
                  28.15     1:00.29 (32.14)     1:38.98 (38.69)     2:08.19 (29.21)
  2 Treglia, Leah       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.10    2:08.63          9  
                  27.41       58.75 (31.34)     1:38.59 (39.84)     2:08.63 (30.04)
  3 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.86    2:09.71          8  
                  28.21     1:01.76 (33.55)     1:39.38 (37.62)     2:09.71 (30.33)
  4 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:12.22    2:10.50          7  
                  28.79     1:02.32 (33.53)     1:41.91 (39.59)     2:10.50 (28.59)
  5 Yousuf, Sophia      13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:12.39    2:12.22          6  
                  27.88     1:00.45 (32.57)     1:41.43 (40.98)     2:12.22 (30.79)
  6 Kweon, Ellia        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.34    2:12.61          5  
                  28.57     1:02.56 (33.99)     1:42.79 (40.23)     2:12.61 (29.82)
  7 Ferreira, Katherin  13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:15.17    2:13.11          4  
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:42.72 (39.64)     2:13.11 (30.39)
  8 Cuneo, Esther       14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:14.19    2:13.26          3  
                  27.96     1:00.89 (32.93)     1:41.58 (40.69)     2:13.26 (31.68)
  9 Lynch, Katherine    13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.65    2:16.10          2  
                  29.47     1:05.37 (35.90)     1:44.31 (38.94)     2:16.10 (31.79)
 10 Ferreira, Madeline  14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.93    2:17.80          1  
                  28.65     1:03.11 (34.46)     1:45.38 (42.27)     2:17.80 (32.42)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.89    2:09.09 q      
                  27.84     1:00.10 (32.26)     1:39.29 (39.19)     2:09.09 (29.80)
  2 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.22    2:10.86 q      
                  28.18     1:01.87 (33.69)     1:40.68 (38.81)     2:10.86 (30.18)
  3 Treglia, Leah             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.09    2:12.10 q      
                  27.95     1:00.87 (32.92)     1:40.79 (39.92)     2:12.10 (31.31)
  4 Sendak, Grace             14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:10.45    2:12.22 q      
                  28.95     1:02.82 (33.87)     1:43.49 (40.67)     2:12.22 (28.73)
  5 Yousuf, Sophia            13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:12.31    2:12.39 q      
                  28.15     1:01.06 (32.91)     1:42.05 (40.99)     2:12.39 (30.34)
  6 Lynch, Katherine          13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.81    2:13.65 q      
                  29.23     1:03.90 (34.67)     1:43.01 (39.11)     2:13.65 (30.64)
  7 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:12.96    2:14.19 q      
                  28.26     1:01.32 (33.06)     1:41.61 (40.29)     2:14.19 (32.58)
  8 Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.78    2:14.34 q      
                  28.18     1:01.88 (33.70)     1:43.80 (41.92)     2:14.34 (30.54)
  9 Ferreira, Katherine       13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:14.45    2:15.17 q      
                  30.07     1:04.59 (34.52)     1:44.36 (39.77)     2:15.17 (30.81)
 10 Ferreira, Madeline        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:14.87    2:16.93 q      
                  28.93     1:03.93 (35.00)     1:45.47 (41.54)     2:16.93 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Debellis, Lily            14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.67    2:17.45        
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)     1:46.43 (40.67)     2:17.45 (31.02)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:23.49   3/29/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Susie          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:34.46    4:28.05         11  
                  28.54     1:00.87 (32.33)     1:34.74 (33.87)     2:08.28 (33.54)
        2:48.29 (40.01)     3:27.98 (39.69)     3:57.95 (29.97)     4:28.05 (30.10)
  2 Hurst, Kate         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.73    4:35.82          9  
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)     1:38.89 (36.38)     2:14.27 (35.38)
        2:54.21 (39.94)     3:34.36 (40.15)     4:05.72 (31.36)     4:35.82 (30.10)
  3 Sendak, Grace       14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  4:38.65    4:37.55          8  
                  29.25     1:03.54 (34.29)     1:40.23 (36.69)     2:15.62 (35.39)
        2:56.48 (40.86)     3:37.68 (41.20)     4:08.46 (30.78)     4:37.55 (29.09)
  4 Lynch, Katherine    13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:53.70    4:39.52          7  
                  29.18     1:05.01 (35.83)     1:40.73 (35.72)     2:16.38 (35.65)
        2:56.13 (39.75)     3:35.76 (39.63)     4:07.79 (32.03)     4:39.52 (31.73)
  5 Yousuf, Sophia      13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    4:47.91    4:41.09          6  
                  28.92     1:03.96 (35.04)     1:38.59 (34.63)     2:12.86 (34.27)
        2:54.69 (41.83)     3:37.19 (42.50)     4:09.41 (32.22)     4:41.09 (31.68)
  6 Cuneo, Esther       14 Edge Swim Club-NE    4:46.85    4:41.41          5  
                  28.79     1:02.00 (33.21)     1:37.43 (35.43)     2:11.90 (34.47)
        2:52.62 (40.72)     3:34.81 (42.19)     4:08.93 (34.12)     4:41.41 (32.48)
  7 Walker, Lucy        13 Silver Streaks-MR    4:44.11    4:43.16          4  
                  29.30     1:03.67 (34.37)     1:40.47 (36.80)     2:16.61 (36.14)
        2:56.84 (40.23)     3:37.79 (40.95)     4:10.59 (32.80)     4:43.16 (32.57)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:23.49   3/29/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Susie                13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:28.53    4:34.46 q      
                  28.44     1:01.26 (32.82)     1:34.93 (33.67)     2:08.90 (33.97)
        2:49.64 (40.74)     3:31.58 (41.94)     4:03.54 (31.96)     4:34.46 (30.92)
  2 Sendak, Grace             14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  4:35.57    4:38.65 q      
                  29.42     1:03.08 (33.66)     1:39.63 (36.55)     2:14.70 (35.07)
        2:55.68 (40.98)     3:37.32 (41.64)     4:08.59 (31.27)     4:38.65 (30.06)
  3 Hurst, Kate               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:43.15    4:40.73 q      
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)     1:41.00 (36.80)     2:16.76 (35.76)
        2:57.12 (40.36)     3:37.96 (40.84)     4:09.93 (31.97)     4:40.73 (30.80)
  4 Walker, Lucy              13 Silver Streaks-MR    4:41.58    4:44.11 q      
                  29.36     1:03.57 (34.21)     1:40.13 (36.56)     2:16.63 (36.50)
        2:56.83 (40.20)     3:38.14 (41.31)     4:11.49 (33.35)     4:44.11 (32.62)
  5 Cuneo, Esther             14 Edge Swim Club-NE    4:43.87    4:46.85 q      
                  29.11     1:03.06 (33.95)     1:39.06 (36.00)     2:14.65 (35.59)
        2:55.59 (40.94)     3:37.40 (41.81)     4:14.32 (36.92)     4:46.85 (32.53)
  6 Yousuf, Sophia            13 Lakeland Hills-NJ    4:46.83    4:47.91 q      
                  27.90     1:02.52 (34.62)     1:38.20 (35.68)     2:13.60 (35.40)
        2:57.11 (43.51)     3:40.61 (43.50)     4:15.21 (34.60)     4:47.91 (32.70)
  7 Lynch, Katherine          13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.21    4:53.70 q      
                  30.42     1:07.84 (37.42)     1:45.87 (38.03)     2:24.69 (38.82)
        3:04.00 (39.31)     3:45.51 (41.51)     4:19.97 (34.46)     4:53.70 (33.73)
 -- Kweon, Ellia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:40.90    1:44.30         22  
     1) Hurst, Kate 13                  2) Dovbnya, Alisa 14              
     3) Giles, Sydney 13                4) Lee, Susie 13                  
                  26.39       53.02 (26.63)     1:18.97 (25.95)     1:44.30 (25.33)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:42.57    3:45.85         22  
     1) Lee, Susie 13                   2) Giles, Sydney 13               
     3) Hurst, Kate 13                  4) Dovbnya, Alisa 14              
                  26.21       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.19 (26.60)     1:50.15 (55.56)
        2:17.74 (27.59)     2:48.23 (58.08)     3:15.33 (27.10)     3:45.85 (57.62)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:52.34    1:53.63         22  
     1) Lee, Susie 13                   2) Zhu, Lillian 14                
     3) Bohlman, Marin 13               4) Giles, Sydney 13               
                  27.66       59.75 (32.09)     1:27.81 (28.06)     1:53.63 (25.82)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:06.25    4:09.18         22  
     1) Lee, Susie 13                   2) Zhu, Lillian 14                
     3) Hurst, Kate 13                  4) Giles, Sydney 13               
                  28.49       59.04 (59.04)     1:32.09 (33.05)   2:10.13 (1:11.09)
        2:39.76 (29.63)   3:14.90 (1:04.77)     3:41.07 (26.17)     4:09.18 (54.28)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Buren, Grace    17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI    25.04      24.35         11  
  2 Peterson, Brynn     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.61      24.53          9  
  3 Witte, Dana         15 Webster BlueFins-NI    24.69      24.55          8  
  4 Smillie, Eleanor    15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.72      24.57          7  
  5 Stoelzel, Elizabet  15 Trumbull Pisces-CT     24.84      24.58          6  
  6 Castellani, Lauren  15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.00      24.65          5  
  7 Peterson, Layne     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.79      24.79          4  
  8 Kadlecik, Grace     16 Swim Ithaca-NI         24.94      24.97          3  
  9 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    25.10      25.10          2  
 10 Valentini, Ilaria   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.97      25.12          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Brynn           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.34      24.61 q      
  2 Witte, Dana               15 Webster BlueFins-NI    25.09      24.69 q      
  3 Smillie, Eleanor          15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.43      24.72 q      
  4 Peterson, Layne           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.27      24.79 q      
  5 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       15 Trumbull Pisces-CT     24.56      24.84 q      
  6 Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI         24.16      24.94 q      
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.21      24.97 q      
  8 Castellani, Lauren        15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.57      25.00 q      
  9 Van Buren, Grace          17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI    24.30      25.04 q      
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    24.72      25.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duggan, Isabella          15 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.16      25.19        
 12 Deabler, Ashley           15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.93      25.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Drotar, Ashley            16 Skaneateles Ligh-NI    25.06      25.48        
 14 Willard, Krista           18 Gananda Racing A-NI    24.40      25.57        
 15 Webster, Gabrielle        15 West Allegheny A-AM    25.17      25.67        
 16 Arturi, Arianna           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.35      25.68        
 17 Raymer, Summer            15 Racer X Aquatics-AM    25.35      25.75        
 18 Tomasic, Megan            15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      25.26      25.84        
 19 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT     25.02      25.93        
 -- Eckman, Rebekah           17 Albany Starfish-AD     25.09         NS        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Brynn     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.38      52.79         11  
                  25.35       52.79 (27.44)                                        
  2 Witte, Dana         15 Webster BlueFins-NI    53.08      52.85          9  
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)                                        
  3 Smillie, Eleanor    15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.40      53.20          8  
                  25.65       53.20 (27.55)                                        
  4 Peterson, Layne     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.31      53.32          7  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
  5 Redlich, Ruby       16 Shoreline Aquati-CT    53.78      53.86          6  
                  25.76       53.86 (28.10)                                        
  6 Kadlecik, Grace     16 Swim Ithaca-NI         54.54      54.20          5  
                  25.68       54.20 (28.52)                                        
  7 Castellani, Lauren  15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.25      54.34          4  
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)                                        
  8 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    54.54      54.55          3  
                  25.89       54.55 (28.66)                                        
  9 Willard, Krista     18 Gananda Racing A-NI    55.21      55.10          2  
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)                                        
 -- Mawhinney, Alanna   17 Storrs Aquatics-CT     54.84         DQ        
      False start
                  26.14          DQ (29.18)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witte, Dana               15 Webster BlueFins-NI    52.97      53.08 q      
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)                                        
  2 Peterson, Layne           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.82      53.31 q      
                  25.80       53.31 (27.51)                                        
  3 Peterson, Brynn           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.83      53.38 q      
                  25.71       53.38 (27.67)                                        
  4 Redlich, Ruby             16 Shoreline Aquati-CT    53.84      53.78 q      
                  25.74       53.78 (28.04)                                        
  5 Castellani, Lauren        15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.76      54.25 q      
                  25.91       54.25 (28.34)                                        
  6 Smillie, Eleanor          15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.95      54.40 q      
                  26.47       54.40 (27.93)                                        
  7 Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI         53.83      54.54 q      
                  26.05       54.54 (28.49)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    54.47      54.54 q      
                  25.76       54.54 (28.78)                                        
  9 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT     53.83      54.84 q      
                  25.96       54.84 (28.88)                                        
 10 Carline, Jill             15 Hockomock Area Y-NE    54.62      55.04 q      
                  26.37       55.04 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willard, Krista           18 Gananda Racing A-NI    54.01      55.21        
                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)                                        
 12 Duggan, Isabella          15 Cas Stingrays-MR       54.39      55.32        
                  26.45       55.32 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomson, Charlotte        16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.62      56.07        
                  27.11       56.07 (28.96)                                        
 14 Corby, Meghan             16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.43      56.46        
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)                                        
 -- Van Buren, Grace          17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI    53.47         NS        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witte, Dana         15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:54.08    1:53.43         11  
                  26.44       54.86 (28.42)     1:23.80 (28.94)     1:53.43 (29.63)
  2 Peterson, Brynn     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.03    1:54.19          9  
                  26.35       55.49 (29.14)     1:24.67 (29.18)     1:54.19 (29.52)
  3 Redlich, Ruby       16 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:57.56    1:56.87          8  
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:26.65 (29.24)     1:56.87 (30.22)
  4 Duncan, Taryn       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:57.57    1:57.68          7  
                  27.51       56.97 (29.46)     1:27.40 (30.43)     1:57.68 (30.28)
  5 O'Donnell, Abigael  16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:59.48    1:58.78          6  
                  28.12       58.13 (30.01)     1:28.26 (30.13)     1:58.78 (30.52)
  6 Watson, Maya        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:00.17    1:59.07          5  
                  28.34       58.39 (30.05)     1:28.97 (30.58)     1:59.07 (30.10)
  7 Mawhinney, Alanna   17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   1:59.35    1:59.17          4  
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)     1:28.00 (30.35)     1:59.17 (31.17)
  8 Thomson, Charlotte  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:00.03    1:59.34          3  
                  27.69       57.84 (30.15)     1:28.90 (31.06)     1:59.34 (30.44)
  9 Valentini, Ilaria   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.04    1:59.85          2  
                  28.43       58.93 (30.50)     1:29.60 (30.67)     1:59.85 (30.25)
 10 Tolla, Kathryn      15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:00.04    2:00.59          1  
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)     1:29.47 (31.06)     2:00.59 (31.12)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Payton           17 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT    2:07.19        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witte, Dana               15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:52.72    1:54.08 q      
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)     1:24.54 (28.82)     1:54.08 (29.54)
  2 Peterson, Brynn           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.12    1:56.03 q      
                  27.02       56.77 (29.75)     1:26.63 (29.86)     1:56.03 (29.40)
  3 Redlich, Ruby             16 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:57.87    1:57.56 q      
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)     1:26.90 (29.70)     1:57.56 (30.66)
  4 Duncan, Taryn             18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.06    1:57.57 q      
                  27.92       57.61 (29.69)     1:27.61 (30.00)     1:57.57 (29.96)
  5 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   1:57.53    1:59.35 q      
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)     1:28.98 (30.75)     1:59.35 (30.37)
  6 O'Donnell, Abigael        16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:59.61    1:59.48 q      
                  27.82       57.75 (29.93)     1:28.60 (30.85)     1:59.48 (30.88)
  7 Thomson, Charlotte        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.97    2:00.03 q      
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)     1:29.61 (30.96)     2:00.03 (30.42)
  8 Tolla, Kathryn            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.39    2:00.04 q      
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:29.11 (31.04)     2:00.04 (30.93)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.45    2:00.04 q      
                  28.34       58.68 (30.34)     1:29.36 (30.68)     2:00.04 (30.68)
 10 Watson, Maya              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:58.35    2:00.17 q      
                  28.28       57.98 (29.70)     1:28.67 (30.69)     2:00.17 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nadeau, Andie             15 Southington YMCA-CT  1:58.55    2:00.58        
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)     1:30.08 (31.50)     2:00.58 (30.50)
 12 Raymer, Summer            15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:58.18    2:00.77        
                  27.35       58.06 (30.71)     1:30.12 (32.06)     2:00.77 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doescher, Mackenzi        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:54.43    2:01.04        
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:29.27 (31.82)     2:01.04 (31.77)
 14 Sharkey, Katherine        16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.03    2:01.57        
                  28.00       58.65 (30.65)     1:30.14 (31.49)     2:01.57 (31.43)
 15 Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:56.09    2:01.63        
                  27.87       58.92 (31.05)     1:30.73 (31.81)     2:01.63 (30.90)
 16 Pender, Christina         17 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:58.36    2:01.73        
                  27.63       57.97 (30.34)     1:29.75 (31.78)     2:01.73 (31.98)
 17 Corby, Meghan             16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:57.26    2:06.28        
                  28.27     1:00.13 (31.86)     1:33.23 (33.10)     2:06.28 (33.05)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  15 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:00.10    5:07.90         11  
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:28.62 (30.94)     1:59.59 (30.97)
        2:31.29 (31.70)     3:02.82 (31.53)     3:34.59 (31.77)     4:05.96 (31.37)
        4:37.36 (31.40)     5:07.90 (30.54)                                        
  2 Raymer, Summer      15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  5:15.14    5:10.59          9  
                  27.67       58.52 (30.85)     1:30.33 (31.81)     2:02.37 (32.04)
        2:34.01 (31.64)     3:05.80 (31.79)     3:37.49 (31.69)     4:09.11 (31.62)
        4:40.38 (31.27)     5:10.59 (30.21)                                        
  3 Watson, Maya        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  5:16.19    5:11.48          8  
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)     1:30.61 (31.31)     2:02.18 (31.57)
        2:33.73 (31.55)     3:05.52 (31.79)     3:37.24 (31.72)     4:08.90 (31.66)
        4:40.63 (31.73)     5:11.48 (30.85)                                        
  4 Duncan, Taryn       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  5:18.05    5:12.35          7  
                  28.29       58.51 (30.22)     1:30.00 (31.49)     2:01.84 (31.84)
        2:34.18 (32.34)     3:06.27 (32.09)     3:38.03 (31.76)     4:10.03 (32.00)
        4:42.08 (32.05)     5:12.35 (30.27)                                        
  5 Tolla, Kathryn      15 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:18.13    5:12.70          6  
                  27.81       58.14 (30.33)     1:29.13 (30.99)     2:00.61 (31.48)
        2:32.33 (31.72)     3:04.27 (31.94)     3:36.33 (32.06)     4:08.75 (32.42)
        4:40.87 (32.12)     5:12.70 (31.83)                                        
  6 Thomson, Charlotte  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:14.67    5:16.74          5  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.66 (31.44)     2:02.69 (32.03)
        2:34.69 (32.00)     3:07.11 (32.42)     3:39.79 (32.68)     4:12.67 (32.88)
        4:45.35 (32.68)     5:16.74 (31.39)                                        
  7 Audi, Lauren        16 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:21.46    5:18.99          4  
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:31.66 (31.91)     2:03.65 (31.99)
        2:35.98 (32.33)     3:08.48 (32.50)     3:41.23 (32.75)     4:13.77 (32.54)
        4:46.61 (32.84)     5:18.99 (32.38)                                        
  8 Flood, Abigail      16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  5:21.28    5:19.28          3  
                  28.22     1:00.09 (31.87)     1:32.52 (32.43)     2:05.11 (32.59)
        2:37.74 (32.63)     3:10.32 (32.58)     3:42.83 (32.51)     4:15.53 (32.70)
        4:48.03 (32.50)     5:19.28 (31.25)                                        
  9 Pender, Christina   17 Ocean County YMC-NJ  5:19.90    5:20.51          2  
                  28.11       59.55 (31.44)     1:31.81 (32.26)     2:04.47 (32.66)
        2:36.63 (32.16)     3:09.12 (32.49)     3:42.00 (32.88)     4:15.21 (33.21)
        4:48.22 (33.01)     5:20.51 (32.29)                                        
 10 Romanick, Lauren    16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:23.97    5:29.88          1  
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:35.35 (33.18)     2:08.73 (33.38)
        2:42.43 (33.70)     3:15.96 (33.53)     3:49.47 (33.51)     4:23.30 (33.83)
        4:56.87 (33.57)     5:29.88 (33.01)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Payton           17 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT    5:25.37        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolowski, Suzanne       15 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:02.84    5:00.10 q      
                  27.51       57.37 (29.86)     1:27.66 (30.29)     1:57.90 (30.24)
        2:28.32 (30.42)     2:58.63 (30.31)     3:29.11 (30.48)     3:59.98 (30.87)
        4:30.39 (30.41)     5:00.10 (29.71)                                        
  2 Thomson, Charlotte        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:18.81    5:14.67 q      
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)     1:31.40 (31.37)     2:03.29 (31.89)
        2:35.30 (32.01)     3:07.20 (31.90)     3:39.30 (32.10)     4:11.67 (32.37)
        4:43.68 (32.01)     5:14.67 (30.99)                                        
  3 Raymer, Summer            15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  5:12.09    5:15.14 q      
                  27.91       59.20 (31.29)     1:31.10 (31.90)     2:03.35 (32.25)
        2:35.93 (32.58)     3:08.06 (32.13)     3:40.03 (31.97)     4:12.03 (32.00)
        4:44.04 (32.01)     5:15.14 (31.10)                                        
  4 Watson, Maya              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  5:15.62    5:16.19 q      
                  29.14     1:00.07 (30.93)     1:31.73 (31.66)     2:03.61 (31.88)
        2:35.65 (32.04)     3:08.13 (32.48)     3:40.28 (32.15)     4:12.27 (31.99)
        4:44.40 (32.13)     5:16.19 (31.79)                                        
  5 Duncan, Taryn             18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  5:13.33    5:18.05 q      
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)     1:31.51 (31.73)     2:03.89 (32.38)
        2:36.74 (32.85)     3:09.69 (32.95)     3:42.15 (32.46)     4:14.82 (32.67)
        4:47.47 (32.65)     5:18.05 (30.58)                                        
  6 Tolla, Kathryn            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:16.22    5:18.13 q      
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:31.67 (31.93)     2:03.73 (32.06)
        2:36.23 (32.50)     3:08.78 (32.55)     3:41.49 (32.71)     4:14.12 (32.63)
        4:46.56 (32.44)     5:18.13 (31.57)                                        
  7 Pender, Christina         17 Ocean County YMC-NJ  5:19.71    5:19.90 q      
                  27.86       59.08 (31.22)     1:30.87 (31.79)     2:02.74 (31.87)
        2:34.98 (32.24)     3:08.40 (33.42)     3:41.52 (33.12)     4:14.79 (33.27)
        4:47.84 (33.05)     5:19.90 (32.06)                                        
  8 Flood, Abigail            16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  5:18.78    5:21.28 q      
                  28.07       59.92 (31.85)     1:32.64 (32.72)     2:05.47 (32.83)
        2:38.27 (32.80)     3:11.09 (32.82)     3:44.00 (32.91)     4:17.06 (33.06)
        4:49.49 (32.43)     5:21.28 (31.79)                                        
  9 Audi, Lauren              16 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:16.56    5:21.46 q      
                  28.96     1:00.39 (31.43)     1:32.36 (31.97)     2:04.61 (32.25)
        2:37.16 (32.55)     3:09.85 (32.69)     3:42.57 (32.72)     4:15.50 (32.93)
        4:48.67 (33.17)     5:21.46 (32.79)                                        
 10 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   5:20.22    5:22.80 q      
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)     1:33.30 (32.95)     2:06.79 (33.49)
        2:39.53 (32.74)     3:12.59 (33.06)     3:44.85 (32.26)     4:17.36 (32.51)
        4:50.19 (32.83)     5:22.80 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomasic, Megan            15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    5:16.06    5:22.96        
                  28.45       59.80 (31.35)     1:32.33 (32.53)     2:05.22 (32.89)
        2:37.98 (32.76)     3:10.75 (32.77)     3:44.16 (33.41)     4:17.75 (33.59)
        4:50.89 (33.14)     5:22.96 (32.07)                                        
 12 Romanick, Lauren          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:17.14    5:23.97        
                  28.43     1:00.17 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.54)     2:05.16 (32.45)
        2:37.78 (32.62)     3:10.60 (32.82)     3:44.11 (33.51)     4:17.41 (33.30)
        4:50.96 (33.55)     5:23.97 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Paige              17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI  5:17.04    5:24.19        
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)     1:33.20 (32.58)     2:06.00 (32.80)
        2:38.85 (32.85)     3:11.93 (33.08)     3:45.16 (33.23)     4:18.24 (33.08)
        4:51.56 (33.32)     5:24.19 (32.63)                                        
 14 Smillie, Eleanor          15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:19.57    5:25.90        
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:35.29 (33.31)     2:08.97 (33.68)
        2:42.68 (33.71)     3:16.03 (33.35)     3:49.43 (33.40)     4:22.32 (32.89)
        4:54.81 (32.49)     5:25.90 (31.09)                                        
 15 Campbell, Megan           15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  5:19.97    5:32.16        
                  29.01     1:01.69 (32.68)     1:35.65 (33.96)     2:10.09 (34.44)
        2:44.20 (34.11)     3:18.27 (34.07)     3:52.16 (33.89)     4:26.38 (34.22)
        5:00.38 (34.00)     5:32.16 (31.78)                                        
 16 Doescher, Mackenzi        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:09.28    5:33.00        
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:34.26 (32.94)     2:07.37 (33.11)
        2:41.08 (33.71)     3:14.95 (33.87)     3:49.43 (34.48)     4:24.17 (34.74)
        4:59.00 (34.83)     5:33.00 (34.00)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymer, Summer      15 Racer X Aquatics-AM 10:28.91   10:31.69         11  
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:30.89 (31.79)     2:02.73 (31.84)
        2:34.41 (31.68)     3:06.07 (31.66)     3:37.91 (31.84)     4:10.03 (32.12)
        4:41.92 (31.89)     5:13.86 (31.94)     5:45.85 (31.99)     6:17.84 (31.99)
        6:49.82 (31.98)     7:22.12 (32.30)     7:53.95 (31.83)     8:25.85 (31.90)
        8:57.90 (32.05)     9:29.81 (31.91)    10:01.26 (31.45)    10:31.69 (30.43)
  2 Duncan, Taryn       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT 10:45.48   10:36.42          9  
                  28.22       59.39 (31.17)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:03.14 (32.04)
        2:35.24 (32.10)     3:07.29 (32.05)     3:39.70 (32.41)     4:12.05 (32.35)
        4:44.31 (32.26)     5:16.63 (32.32)     5:48.81 (32.18)     6:21.15 (32.34)
        6:53.36 (32.21)     7:25.88 (32.52)     7:57.78 (31.90)     8:30.50 (32.72)
        9:02.90 (32.40)     9:35.32 (32.42)    10:06.48 (31.16)    10:36.42 (29.94)
  3 Watson, Maya        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 10:52.93   10:45.91          8  
                  28.85     1:00.08 (31.23)     1:31.85 (31.77)     2:03.76 (31.91)
        2:35.84 (32.08)     3:07.68 (31.84)     3:39.91 (32.23)     4:12.30 (32.39)
        4:44.58 (32.28)     5:17.11 (32.53)     5:49.48 (32.37)     6:22.17 (32.69)
        6:54.65 (32.48)     7:27.48 (32.83)     8:00.65 (33.17)     8:33.48 (32.83)
        9:06.87 (33.39)     9:40.11 (33.24)    10:13.31 (33.20)    10:45.91 (32.60)
  4 Tolla, Kathryn      15 Regional YMCA of-CT 10:53.70   10:51.02          7  
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)     1:31.52 (32.01)     2:04.06 (32.54)
        2:36.83 (32.77)     3:09.78 (32.95)     3:42.72 (32.94)     4:15.63 (32.91)
        4:48.53 (32.90)     5:21.47 (32.94)     5:54.54 (33.07)     6:27.68 (33.14)
        7:00.86 (33.18)     7:34.08 (33.22)     8:07.26 (33.18)     8:40.53 (33.27)
        9:13.63 (33.10)     9:46.99 (33.36)    10:19.65 (32.66)    10:51.02 (31.37)
  5 Flood, Abigail      16 Racer X Aquatics-AM 10:53.97   10:53.39          6  
                  28.29       59.82 (31.53)     1:32.77 (32.95)     2:05.78 (33.01)
        2:38.70 (32.92)     3:11.84 (33.14)     3:44.83 (32.99)     4:17.66 (32.83)
        4:50.59 (32.93)     5:23.61 (33.02)     5:56.74 (33.13)     6:29.98 (33.24)
        7:03.10 (33.12)     7:36.25 (33.15)     8:09.27 (33.02)     8:42.31 (33.04)
        9:15.48 (33.17)     9:48.43 (32.95)    10:21.57 (33.14)    10:53.39 (31.82)
  6 Pender, Christina   17 Ocean County YMC-NJ 10:44.50   10:56.52          5  
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)     1:32.34 (32.21)     2:04.88 (32.54)
        2:37.32 (32.44)     3:09.93 (32.61)     3:42.66 (32.73)     4:16.01 (33.35)
        4:48.99 (32.98)     5:22.51 (33.52)     5:55.96 (33.45)     6:29.60 (33.64)
        7:03.15 (33.55)     7:37.32 (34.17)     8:11.38 (34.06)     8:44.64 (33.26)
        9:18.06 (33.42)     9:50.90 (32.84)    10:23.98 (33.08)    10:56.52 (32.54)
  7 Nadeau, Andie       15 Southington YMCA-CT 11:01.92   10:59.20          4  
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:33.10 (32.71)     2:05.79 (32.69)
        2:38.72 (32.93)     3:11.32 (32.60)     3:44.23 (32.91)     4:17.42 (33.19)
        4:50.35 (32.93)     5:24.06 (33.71)     5:57.47 (33.41)     6:31.16 (33.69)
        7:05.29 (34.13)     7:39.01 (33.72)     8:12.61 (33.60)     8:45.87 (33.26)
        9:19.74 (33.87)     9:53.50 (33.76)    10:27.04 (33.54)    10:59.20 (32.16)
  8 Romanick, Lauren    16 PACK Swim Team o-NI 10:44.85   10:59.28          3  
                  28.78     1:00.81 (32.03)     1:33.48 (32.67)     2:06.69 (33.21)
        2:39.79 (33.10)     3:13.30 (33.51)     3:46.54 (33.24)     4:19.88 (33.34)
        4:53.73 (33.85)     5:27.20 (33.47)     6:00.85 (33.65)     6:34.16 (33.31)
        7:07.85 (33.69)     7:41.08 (33.23)     8:14.33 (33.25)     8:47.36 (33.03)
        9:20.21 (32.85)     9:53.50 (33.29)    10:26.68 (33.18)    10:59.28 (32.60)
  9 Wolcott, Payton     17 Webster BlueFins-NI 11:01.47   11:00.87          2  
                  30.52     1:03.15 (32.63)     1:36.38 (33.23)     2:09.52 (33.14)
        2:42.98 (33.46)     3:15.96 (32.98)     3:48.91 (32.95)     4:21.91 (33.00)
        4:54.99 (33.08)     5:28.19 (33.20)     6:01.72 (33.53)     6:35.02 (33.30)
        7:08.32 (33.30)     7:41.74 (33.42)     8:15.34 (33.60)     8:48.84 (33.50)
        9:22.18 (33.34)     9:55.49 (33.31)    10:28.55 (33.06)    11:00.87 (32.32)
 10 Heinze, Emma        15 Westfield YMCA-NJ   10:58.93   11:12.58          1  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.50 (33.15)     2:07.31 (32.81)
        2:41.36 (34.05)     3:14.84 (33.48)     3:48.96 (34.12)     4:22.77 (33.81)
        4:56.69 (33.92)     5:30.99 (34.30)     6:05.69 (34.70)     6:40.18 (34.49)
        7:14.62 (34.44)     7:48.89 (34.27)     8:23.33 (34.44)     8:58.06 (34.73)
        9:32.24 (34.18)    10:06.95 (34.71)    10:40.48 (33.53)    11:12.58 (32.10)
 11 McSwieney, Gabriel  15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 11:02.46   11:12.92        
                  30.16     1:02.99 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:09.00 (32.84)
        2:42.41 (33.41)     3:15.26 (32.85)     3:48.46 (33.20)     4:22.01 (33.55)
        4:55.46 (33.45)     5:29.22 (33.76)     6:02.87 (33.65)     6:36.85 (33.98)
        7:11.42 (34.57)     7:46.12 (34.70)     8:20.65 (34.53)     8:55.42 (34.77)
        9:30.09 (34.67)    10:04.63 (34.54)    10:39.29 (34.66)    11:12.92 (33.63)
 12 Campbell, Megan     15 Hockomock Area Y-NE 10:59.08   11:18.59        
                  28.56     1:00.76 (32.20)     1:34.47 (33.71)     2:09.43 (34.96)
        2:44.10 (34.67)     3:18.62 (34.52)     3:53.52 (34.90)     4:27.49 (33.97)
        5:02.12 (34.63)     5:36.53 (34.41)     6:10.36 (33.83)     6:44.82 (34.46)
        7:20.00 (35.18)     7:54.87 (34.87)     8:28.98 (34.11)     9:04.15 (35.17)
        9:38.00 (33.85)    10:13.10 (35.10)    10:46.35 (33.25)    11:18.59 (32.24)
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Payton           17 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT   10:58.58        
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  15 Webster BlueFins-NI 17:33.62   17:31.83         11  
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)     1:30.98 (31.76)     2:02.22 (31.24)
        2:33.84 (31.62)     3:06.16 (32.32)     3:38.52 (32.36)     4:10.43 (31.91)
        4:42.32 (31.89)     5:14.52 (32.20)     5:46.61 (32.09)     6:18.91 (32.30)
        6:51.06 (32.15)     7:22.58 (31.52)     7:54.06 (31.48)     8:25.80 (31.74)
        8:57.83 (32.03)     9:29.95 (32.12)    10:02.20 (32.25)    10:34.59 (32.39)
       11:06.60 (32.01)    11:38.69 (32.09)    12:11.03 (32.34)    12:43.68 (32.65)
       13:15.97 (32.29)    13:47.71 (31.74)    14:20.04 (32.33)    14:52.40 (32.36)
       15:24.69 (32.29)    15:57.13 (32.44)    16:29.12 (31.99)    17:00.95 (31.83)
       17:31.83 (30.88)
  2 Sharkey, Katherine  16 Regional YMCA of-CT 17:45.48   17:36.56          9  
                  28.50       59.25 (30.75)     1:30.74 (31.49)     2:02.50 (31.76)
        2:34.19 (31.69)     3:06.14 (31.95)     3:38.55 (32.41)     4:10.70 (32.15)
        4:42.65 (31.95)     5:14.65 (32.00)     5:46.70 (32.05)     6:18.94 (32.24)
        6:51.36 (32.42)     7:23.45 (32.09)     7:55.42 (31.97)     8:27.55 (32.13)
        8:59.88 (32.33)     9:32.08 (32.20)    10:04.40 (32.32)    10:36.71 (32.31)
       11:08.99 (32.28)    11:41.80 (32.81)    12:14.48 (32.68)    12:47.04 (32.56)
       13:19.57 (32.53)    13:52.04 (32.47)    14:24.30 (32.26)    14:56.64 (32.34)
       15:28.83 (32.19)    16:00.99 (32.16)    16:33.29 (32.30)    17:05.24 (31.95)
       17:36.56 (31.32)
  3 Duncan, Taryn       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT 17:56.07   17:51.22          8  
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:33.23 (32.36)     2:05.80 (32.57)
        2:38.12 (32.32)     3:10.40 (32.28)     3:43.03 (32.63)     4:15.60 (32.57)
        4:48.23 (32.63)     5:20.81 (32.58)     5:53.51 (32.70)     6:25.50 (31.99)
        6:57.80 (32.30)     7:30.27 (32.47)     8:02.54 (32.27)     8:34.77 (32.23)
        9:07.45 (32.68)     9:40.23 (32.78)    10:13.10 (32.87)    10:46.00 (32.90)
       11:19.05 (33.05)    11:51.71 (32.66)    12:24.24 (32.53)    12:56.69 (32.45)
       13:29.67 (32.98)    14:02.31 (32.64)    14:35.19 (32.88)    15:08.24 (33.05)
       15:41.33 (33.09)    16:14.40 (33.07)    16:47.71 (33.31)    17:20.18 (32.47)
       17:51.22 (31.04)
  4 Watson, Maya        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 17:56.45   18:02.10          7  
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:33.25 (32.26)     2:05.86 (32.61)
        2:38.59 (32.73)     3:11.34 (32.75)     3:43.77 (32.43)     4:16.50 (32.73)
        4:49.05 (32.55)     5:21.90 (32.85)     5:54.88 (32.98)     6:28.12 (33.24)
        7:00.83 (32.71)     7:34.36 (33.53)     8:07.74 (33.38)     8:41.06 (33.32)
        9:14.78 (33.72)     9:48.33 (33.55)    10:21.66 (33.33)    10:55.14 (33.48)
       11:28.36 (33.22)    12:01.42 (33.06)    12:34.77 (33.35)    13:07.93 (33.16)
       13:41.07 (33.14)    14:14.02 (32.95)    14:46.88 (32.86)    15:19.78 (32.90)
       15:52.55 (32.77)    16:25.82 (33.27)    16:58.48 (32.66)    17:30.91 (32.43)
       18:02.10 (31.19)
  5 Tolla, Kathryn      15 Regional YMCA of-CT 18:05.45   18:07.84          6  
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:32.99 (32.22)     2:05.70 (32.71)
        2:38.20 (32.50)     3:10.74 (32.54)     3:43.19 (32.45)     4:15.92 (32.73)
        4:48.57 (32.65)     5:21.07 (32.50)     5:53.82 (32.75)     6:26.37 (32.55)
        6:58.91 (32.54)     7:31.71 (32.80)     8:04.69 (32.98)     8:37.65 (32.96)
        9:10.89 (33.24)     9:43.95 (33.06)    10:17.20 (33.25)    10:50.47 (33.27)
       11:24.04 (33.57)    11:57.62 (33.58)    12:31.31 (33.69)    13:05.00 (33.69)
       13:38.80 (33.80)    14:12.37 (33.57)    14:45.91 (33.54)    15:19.77 (33.86)
       15:53.93 (34.16)    16:28.04 (34.11)    17:01.97 (33.93)    17:35.52 (33.55)
       18:07.84 (32.32)
  6 Pender, Christina   17 Ocean County YMC-NJ 17:52.35   18:10.86          5  
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)     1:33.19 (32.33)     2:06.11 (32.92)
        2:38.75 (32.64)     3:11.58 (32.83)     3:44.57 (32.99)     4:17.40 (32.83)
        4:50.30 (32.90)     5:23.12 (32.82)     5:56.66 (33.54)     6:29.76 (33.10)
        7:02.83 (33.07)     7:36.44 (33.61)     8:09.78 (33.34)     8:43.17 (33.39)
        9:16.59 (33.42)     9:49.58 (32.99)    10:22.72 (33.14)    10:56.12 (33.40)
       11:28.48 (32.36)    12:01.96 (33.48)    12:35.24 (33.28)    13:08.29 (33.05)
       13:42.48 (34.19)    14:16.19 (33.71)    14:50.33 (34.14)    15:24.46 (34.13)
       15:58.09 (33.63)    16:31.52 (33.43)    17:05.27 (33.75)    17:38.58 (33.31)
       18:10.86 (32.28)
  7 Wolcott, Payton     17 Webster BlueFins-NI 18:27.01   18:11.59          4  
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)     1:34.37 (32.56)     2:07.19 (32.82)
        2:40.01 (32.82)     3:13.14 (33.13)     3:46.22 (33.08)     4:19.14 (32.92)
        4:52.21 (33.07)     5:25.37 (33.16)     5:58.71 (33.34)     6:31.98 (33.27)
        7:05.10 (33.12)     7:38.51 (33.41)     8:11.79 (33.28)     8:45.25 (33.46)
        9:18.52 (33.27)     9:51.79 (33.27)    10:25.10 (33.31)    10:58.58 (33.48)
       11:31.87 (33.29)    12:05.43 (33.56)    12:38.75 (33.32)    13:12.28 (33.53)
       13:45.79 (33.51)    14:19.55 (33.76)    14:53.03 (33.48)    15:26.56 (33.53)
       16:00.05 (33.49)    16:33.34 (33.29)    17:06.56 (33.22)    17:39.65 (33.09)
       18:11.59 (31.94)
  8 McSwieney, Gabriel  15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 18:27.25   18:31.26          3  
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)     1:36.60 (33.99)     2:10.41 (33.81)
        2:43.83 (33.42)     3:17.22 (33.39)     3:50.86 (33.64)     4:24.72 (33.86)
        4:58.35 (33.63)     5:32.14 (33.79)     6:05.88 (33.74)     6:39.52 (33.64)
        7:13.58 (34.06)     7:47.00 (33.42)     8:20.74 (33.74)     8:53.60 (32.86)
        9:27.43 (33.83)    10:01.18 (33.75)    10:34.47 (33.29)    11:08.44 (33.97)
       11:42.37 (33.93)    12:16.49 (34.12)    12:50.52 (34.03)    13:24.12 (33.60)
       13:58.01 (33.89)    14:32.44 (34.43)    15:06.58 (34.14)    15:41.38 (34.80)
       16:15.96 (34.58)    16:49.75 (33.79)    17:24.36 (34.61)    17:58.32 (33.96)
       18:31.26 (32.94)
  9 Heinze, Emma        15 Westfield YMCA-NJ   18:29.44   18:46.99          2  
                  29.73     1:02.37 (32.64)     1:36.10 (33.73)     2:09.85 (33.75)
        2:43.66 (33.81)     3:17.81 (34.15)     3:51.95 (34.14)     4:26.62 (34.67)
        5:00.90 (34.28)     5:34.71 (33.81)     6:09.36 (34.65)     6:43.57 (34.21)
        7:18.15 (34.58)     7:53.00 (34.85)     8:27.83 (34.83)     9:02.16 (34.33)
        9:37.08 (34.92)    10:11.51 (34.43)    10:46.58 (35.07)    11:21.22 (34.64)
       11:56.23 (35.01)    12:31.06 (34.83)    13:05.25 (34.19)    13:40.27 (35.02)
       14:14.49 (34.22)    14:49.58 (35.09)    15:24.20 (34.62)    15:58.39 (34.19)
       16:32.03 (33.64)    17:06.42 (34.39)    17:41.05 (34.63)    18:14.65 (33.60)
       18:46.99 (32.34)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50    4/5/2019 Layne Peterson, Peddie Aquatic A             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Layne     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.50      57.62         11  
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sydney     17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.92      59.77          9  
                  29.08       59.77 (30.69)                                        
  3 Bowen, Bridget      18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:01.81      59.88          8  
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
  4 Reilly, Erin        17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:00.56      59.94          7  
                  29.34       59.94 (30.60)                                        
  5 Brady, Clare        16 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:01.03    1:00.03          6  
                  29.21     1:00.03 (30.82)                                        
  6 Van Vreede, Olivia  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.08    1:00.12          5  
                  29.41     1:00.12 (30.71)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:01.25    1:00.37          4  
                  29.26     1:00.37 (31.11)                                        
  8 Stoelzel, Elizabet  15 Trumbull Pisces-CT   1:00.88    1:00.45          3  
                  29.39     1:00.45 (31.06)                                        
  9 Arturi, Arianna     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.97    1:00.69          2  
                  28.79     1:00.69 (31.90)                                        
 10 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.03    1:01.13          1  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50    4/5/2019 Layne Peterson, Peddie Aquatic A             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Layne           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.81      57.50Zq      
                  27.92       57.50 (29.58)                                        
  2 Van Vreede, Olivia        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.46    1:00.08 q      
                  29.49     1:00.08 (30.59)                                        
  3 Reilly, Erin              17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:01.08    1:00.56 q      
                  29.84     1:00.56 (30.72)                                        
  4 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       15 Trumbull Pisces-CT     59.86    1:00.88 q      
                  29.60     1:00.88 (31.28)                                        
  5 Slepian, Sydney           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.14    1:00.92 q      
                  29.35     1:00.92 (31.57)                                        
  6 Arturi, Arianna           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.92    1:00.97 q      
                  29.20     1:00.97 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.76    1:01.03 q      
                  29.20     1:01.03 (31.83)                                        
  7 Brady, Clare              16 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    59.84    1:01.03 q      
                  29.70     1:01.03 (31.33)                                        
  9 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    58.73    1:01.25 q      
                  29.59     1:01.25 (31.66)                                        
 10 Bowen, Bridget            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.04    1:01.81 q      
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Donnell, Abigael        16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:00.79    1:02.50        
                  30.67     1:02.50 (31.83)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Layne     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.15    2:01.77         11  
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)     1:30.06 (31.16)     2:01.77 (31.71)
  2 Van Vreede, Olivia  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.26    2:10.06          9  
                  30.57     1:03.39 (32.82)     1:37.06 (33.67)     2:10.06 (33.00)
  3 O'Donnell, Abigael  16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:10.27    2:10.57          8  
                  30.74     1:03.51 (32.77)     1:37.06 (33.55)     2:10.57 (33.51)
  4 Raymer, Summer      15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:14.96    2:10.72          7  
                  30.89     1:04.25 (33.36)     1:38.33 (34.08)     2:10.72 (32.39)
  5 Reilly, Erin        17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:11.91    2:10.76          6  
                  30.86     1:03.79 (32.93)     1:37.33 (33.54)     2:10.76 (33.43)
  6 Price, Susanna      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.44    2:11.04          5  
                  31.23     1:04.05 (32.82)     1:38.02 (33.97)     2:11.04 (33.02)
  7 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:14.71    2:11.50          4  
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)     1:38.02 (33.98)     2:11.50 (33.48)
  8 Lucey, Julia        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:13.81    2:12.08          3  
                  31.28     1:04.30 (33.02)     1:37.97 (33.67)     2:12.08 (34.11)
  9 Bowser, Lauren      15 Unattached-AM        2:15.26    2:12.14          2  
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:37.53 (34.52)     2:12.14 (34.61)
 10 Switalski, Alexand  15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.20    2:13.35          1  
                  31.39     1:04.75 (33.36)     1:39.49 (34.74)     2:13.35 (33.86)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Layne           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.64    2:04.15 q      
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)     1:32.31 (31.89)     2:04.15 (31.84)
  2 O'Donnell, Abigael        16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:11.50    2:10.27 q      
                  31.32     1:03.93 (32.61)     1:37.17 (33.24)     2:10.27 (33.10)
  3 Van Vreede, Olivia        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:13.31    2:11.26 q      
                  30.86     1:04.19 (33.33)     1:37.77 (33.58)     2:11.26 (33.49)
  4 Price, Susanna            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.02    2:11.44 q      
                  31.27     1:04.26 (32.99)     1:38.11 (33.85)     2:11.44 (33.33)
  5 Reilly, Erin              17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:13.83    2:11.91 q      
                  31.04     1:03.88 (32.84)     1:37.93 (34.05)     2:11.91 (33.98)
  6 Arturi, Arianna           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:13.67    2:12.64 q      
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)     1:37.73 (34.76)     2:12.64 (34.91)
  7 Bowen, Bridget            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:11.64    2:13.69 q      
                  30.62     1:04.72 (34.10)     1:39.42 (34.70)     2:13.69 (34.27)
  8 Lucey, Julia              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:13.14    2:13.81 q      
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)     1:37.28 (34.57)     2:13.81 (36.53)
  9 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.12    2:14.71 q      
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)     1:39.52 (35.70)     2:14.71 (35.19)
 10 Raymer, Summer            15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:13.60    2:14.96 q      
                  31.46     1:06.04 (34.58)     1:41.32 (35.28)     2:14.96 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slepian, Sydney           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:12.78    2:15.00        
                  30.33     1:04.47 (34.14)     1:39.40 (34.93)     2:15.00 (35.60)
 12 Switalski, Alexandra      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.73    2:15.20        
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:39.90 (34.99)     2:15.20 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowser, Lauren            15 Unattached-AM        2:11.17    2:15.26        
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:39.55 (35.56)     2:15.26 (35.71)
 14 Barton, Christie          15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:12.51    2:15.57        
                  32.52     1:06.01 (33.49)     1:40.40 (34.39)     2:15.57 (35.17)
 -- Mitra, Naqsh              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:12.60         NS        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:09.66    1:06.94         11  
                  31.44     1:06.94 (35.50)                                        
  2 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:13.08    1:09.23          9  
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)                                        
  3 McLane, Emily       16 Lake Champlain W-AD  1:09.91    1:09.61          8  
                  32.80     1:09.61 (36.81)                                        
  4 Thomson, Charlotte  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.22    1:09.65          7  
                  32.96     1:09.65 (36.69)                                        
  5 Shearing, Mckenna   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:12.24    1:12.32          6  
                  33.59     1:12.32 (38.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomson, Charlotte        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.63    1:09.22 q      
                  32.74     1:09.22 (36.48)                                        
  2 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:09.44    1:09.66 q      
                  32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)                                        
  3 McLane, Emily             16 Lake Champlain W-AD  1:09.52    1:09.91 q      
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)                                        
  4 Shearing, Mckenna         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:08.98    1:12.24 q      
                  33.82     1:12.24 (38.42)                                        
  5 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.09    1:13.08 q      
                  34.58     1:13.08 (38.50)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Madison      16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:33.48    2:30.69         11  
                  34.27     1:12.45 (38.18)     1:51.52 (39.07)     2:30.69 (39.17)
  2 Wojnarowski, Emma   15 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:35.90    2:30.97          9  
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:51.93 (39.76)     2:30.97 (39.04)
  3 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:43.96    2:31.07          8  
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:51.89 (39.39)     2:31.07 (39.18)
  4 Thomson, Charlotte  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:35.04    2:32.72          7  
                  34.46     1:13.57 (39.11)     1:53.17 (39.60)     2:32.72 (39.55)
  5 Nevins, Julia       16 Trumbull Pisces-CT   2:32.20    2:32.75          6  
                  33.60     1:11.91 (38.31)     1:51.56 (39.65)     2:32.75 (41.19)
  6 Moran, Mackenzie    15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:33.44    2:33.16          5  
                  34.19     1:12.70 (38.51)     1:52.55 (39.85)     2:33.16 (40.61)
  7 O'Donnell, Kaeleig  15 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:35.39    2:34.66          4  
                  35.06     1:14.30 (39.24)     1:54.41 (40.11)     2:34.66 (40.25)
  8 Fry, Hailey         17 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  2:36.11    2:35.59          3  
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)     1:54.22 (40.73)     2:35.59 (41.37)
  9 Smith, Paige        17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI  2:43.98    2:36.94          2  
                  33.97     1:13.38 (39.41)     1:55.01 (41.63)     2:36.94 (41.93)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nevins, Julia             16 Trumbull Pisces-CT   2:33.23    2:32.20 q      
                  33.52     1:11.45 (37.93)     1:50.94 (39.49)     2:32.20 (41.26)
  2 Moran, Mackenzie          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:31.92    2:33.44 q      
                  34.43     1:12.99 (38.56)     1:52.47 (39.48)     2:33.44 (40.97)
  3 Moore, Madison            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:32.90    2:33.48 q      
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)     1:52.91 (40.13)     2:33.48 (40.57)
  4 Thomson, Charlotte        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:31.01    2:35.04 q      
                  34.25     1:13.56 (39.31)     1:54.27 (40.71)     2:35.04 (40.77)
  5 O'Donnell, Kaeleigh       15 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:33.41    2:35.39 q      
                  34.63     1:13.31 (38.68)     1:53.70 (40.39)     2:35.39 (41.69)
  6 Wojnarowski, Emma         15 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:31.93    2:35.90 q      
                  34.31     1:13.43 (39.12)     1:54.05 (40.62)     2:35.90 (41.85)
  7 Fry, Hailey               17 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  2:33.32    2:36.11 q      
                  34.32     1:13.13 (38.81)     1:54.02 (40.89)     2:36.11 (42.09)
  8 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.95    2:43.96 q      
                  36.96     1:18.53 (41.57)     2:01.10 (42.57)     2:43.96 (42.86)
  9 Smith, Paige              17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI  2:33.51    2:43.98 q      
                  35.34     1:16.80 (41.46)     2:00.13 (43.33)     2:43.98 (43.85)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Clare        16 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    59.17      58.26         11  
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)                                        
  2 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    59.46      58.85          9  
                  27.10       58.85 (31.75)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.53      59.42          8  
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)                                        
  4 Van Vreede, Olivia  15 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.96      59.56          7  
                  27.95       59.56 (31.61)                                        
  5 Nevins, Julia       16 Trumbull Pisces-CT     59.42      59.79          6  
                  27.68       59.79 (32.11)                                        
  6 Peterson, Layne     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.08    1:00.19          4.5
                  27.98     1:00.19 (32.21)                                        
  6 Mawhinney, Alanna   17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   1:00.86    1:00.19          4.5
                  27.67     1:00.19 (32.52)                                        
  8 Hyde, Olivia        15 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:00.77    1:00.64          3  
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)                                        
  9 Flood, Abigail      16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:01.30    1:01.08          2  
                  28.66     1:01.08 (32.42)                                        
 10 McNamara, Darby     17 Gananda Racing A-NI  1:00.77    1:01.15          1  
                  28.14     1:01.15 (33.01)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Clare              16 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    58.19      59.17 q      
                  27.90       59.17 (31.27)                                        
  2 Nevins, Julia             16 Trumbull Pisces-CT     59.45      59.42 q      
                  27.94       59.42 (31.48)                                        
  3 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    59.98      59.46 q      
                  27.40       59.46 (32.06)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.43      59.53 q      
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)                                        
  5 Van Vreede, Olivia        15 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.09      59.96 q      
                  28.17       59.96 (31.79)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Katherine        16 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.93    1:00.27 q      
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)                                        
  7 Hyde, Olivia              15 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:00.82    1:00.77 q      
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
  7 McNamara, Darby           17 Gananda Racing A-NI    59.14    1:00.77 q      
                  29.38     1:00.77 (31.39)                                        
  9 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT     58.56    1:00.86 q      
                  27.90     1:00.86 (32.96)                                        
 10 Peterson, Layne           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.28    1:01.08 q      
                  28.11     1:01.08 (32.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomasic, Megan            15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:00.27    1:01.12        
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)                                        
 12 Kealy, Anne               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.83    1:01.22        
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flood, Abigail            16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:00.07    1:01.30        
                  28.50     1:01.30 (32.80)                                        
 14 Wolcott, Payton           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.75    1:01.31        
                  28.83     1:01.31 (32.48)                                        
 15 Van Buren, Grace          17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI    59.68    1:01.45        
                  28.59     1:01.45 (32.86)                                        
 16 Redlich, Ruby             16 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:00.10    1:01.61        
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)                                        
 17 Deabler, Ashley           15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.40    1:01.73        
                  27.54     1:01.73 (34.19)                                        
 18 Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:00.56    1:02.38        
                  28.57     1:02.38 (33.81)                                        
 -- Murphy, Abigail           16 Hampshire Region-NE  1:00.44         NS        
 -- Eckman, Rebekah           17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.15         NS        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:13.84    2:07.52         11  
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)     1:35.27 (33.48)     2:07.52 (32.25)
  2 Mawhinney, Alanna   17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   2:15.75    2:12.62          9  
                  29.17     1:02.03 (32.86)     1:36.89 (34.86)     2:12.62 (35.73)
  3 Moore, Madison      16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.35    2:14.21          8  
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)     1:39.12 (35.10)     2:14.21 (35.09)
  4 Wolcott, Payton     17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:13.51    2:14.65          7  
                  29.56     1:02.82 (33.26)     1:38.40 (35.58)     2:14.65 (36.25)
  5 Kealy, Anne         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:19.17    2:15.06          6  
                  29.64     1:03.77 (34.13)     1:38.94 (35.17)     2:15.06 (36.12)
  6 Hyde, Olivia        15 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:18.50    2:17.30          5  
                  29.72     1:04.14 (34.42)     1:40.15 (36.01)     2:17.30 (37.15)
  7 Nevins, Julia       16 Trumbull Pisces-CT   2:16.61    2:17.33          4  
                  29.35     1:02.92 (33.57)     1:39.44 (36.52)     2:17.33 (37.89)
  8 Nikolic, Enza       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.80    2:21.34          3  
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)     1:41.13 (37.37)     2:21.34 (40.21)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolcott, Payton           17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:13.08    2:13.51 q      
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)     1:37.72 (34.71)     2:13.51 (35.79)
  2 Sokolowski, Suzanne       15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:16.99    2:13.84 q      
                  30.66     1:03.80 (33.14)     1:39.58 (35.78)     2:13.84 (34.26)
  3 Mawhinney, Alanna         17 Storrs Aquatics-CT   2:15.09    2:15.75 q      
                  29.58     1:03.35 (33.77)     1:38.46 (35.11)     2:15.75 (37.29)
  4 Nevins, Julia             16 Trumbull Pisces-CT   2:17.78    2:16.61 q      
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)     1:39.51 (36.17)     2:16.61 (37.10)
  5 Carline, Jill             15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:16.94    2:17.55 q      
                  29.10     1:03.88 (34.78)     1:40.42 (36.54)     2:17.55 (37.13)
  6 Nikolic, Enza             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.81    2:17.80 q      
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:40.07 (34.88)     2:17.80 (37.73)
  7 Hyde, Olivia              15 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:17.38    2:18.50 q      
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)     1:41.33 (36.87)     2:18.50 (37.17)
  8 Kealy, Anne               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:17.17    2:19.17 q      
                  29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)     1:40.15 (36.36)     2:19.17 (39.02)
  9 Flood, Abigail            16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:14.22    2:19.28 q      
                  29.97     1:04.92 (34.95)     1:41.96 (37.04)     2:19.28 (37.32)
 10 Moore, Madison            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:13.12    2:19.35 q      
                  30.80     1:05.68 (34.88)     1:42.19 (36.51)     2:19.35 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.69         NS        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:26.68    2:12.89         11  
                  29.07     1:02.41 (33.34)     1:41.86 (39.45)     2:12.89 (31.03)
  2 Mansfield, Sarah    18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:16.88    2:13.05          9  
                  27.98     1:02.79 (34.81)     1:41.25 (38.46)     2:13.05 (31.80)
  3 O'Donnell, Abigael  16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:15.05    2:13.38          8  
                  28.59     1:01.37 (32.78)     1:41.81 (40.44)     2:13.38 (31.57)
  4 Smith, Paige        17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI  2:19.83    2:17.08          7  
                  28.66     1:04.31 (35.65)     1:44.04 (39.73)     2:17.08 (33.04)
  5 Romanick, Lauren    16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:17.11    2:20.31          6  
                  28.59     1:04.52 (35.93)     1:47.47 (42.95)     2:20.31 (32.84)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Abigael        16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:13.58    2:15.05 q      
                  29.63     1:03.53 (33.90)     1:44.24 (40.71)     2:15.05 (30.81)
  2 Mansfield, Sarah          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:13.14    2:16.88 q      
                  29.25     1:05.28 (36.03)     1:44.61 (39.33)     2:16.88 (32.27)
  3 Romanick, Lauren          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:14.06    2:17.11 q      
                  28.70     1:04.14 (35.44)     1:45.46 (41.32)     2:17.11 (31.65)
  4 Smith, Paige              17 Amherst Tiger Sh-NI  2:14.34    2:19.83 q      
                  29.33     1:06.42 (37.09)     1:46.87 (40.45)     2:19.83 (32.96)
  5 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:14.15    2:26.68 q      
                  31.40     1:09.08 (37.68)     1:50.91 (41.83)     2:26.68 (35.77)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  15 Webster BlueFins-NI  4:42.76    4:30.97         11  
                  28.80     1:02.11 (33.31)     1:36.36 (34.25)     2:10.26 (33.90)
        2:49.67 (39.41)     3:30.82 (41.15)     4:02.11 (31.29)     4:30.97 (28.86)
  2 Raymer, Summer      15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:44.17    4:40.01          9  
                  28.88     1:03.26 (34.38)     1:38.57 (35.31)     2:13.91 (35.34)
        2:55.05 (41.14)     3:36.84 (41.79)     4:09.28 (32.44)     4:40.01 (30.73)
  3 Watson, Maya        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:52.29    4:44.53          8  
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:42.41 (35.52)     2:17.06 (34.65)
        2:58.81 (41.75)     3:41.03 (42.22)     4:12.96 (31.93)     4:44.53 (31.57)
  4 Bonfield, Alexis    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:51.76    4:46.56          7  
                  30.59     1:07.23 (36.64)     1:42.32 (35.09)     2:18.00 (35.68)
        2:58.13 (40.13)     3:39.63 (41.50)     4:13.72 (34.09)     4:46.56 (32.84)
  5 Moore, Madison      16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:51.87    4:49.14          6  
                  30.27     1:05.37 (35.10)     1:42.37 (37.00)     2:20.25 (37.88)
        3:00.69 (40.44)     3:41.89 (41.20)     4:15.93 (34.04)     4:49.14 (33.21)
  6 Lucey, Julia        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:50.64    4:50.35          5  
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)     1:41.40 (35.14)     2:16.34 (34.94)
        2:58.83 (42.49)     3:41.55 (42.72)     4:16.33 (34.78)     4:50.35 (34.02)
  7 Flood, Abigail      16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:50.04    4:54.01          4  
                  29.43     1:04.04 (34.61)     1:42.14 (38.10)     2:19.91 (37.77)
        3:03.40 (43.49)     3:47.96 (44.56)     4:21.84 (33.88)     4:54.01 (32.17)
  8 Tolla, Kathryn      15 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:52.27    4:55.83          3  
                  30.79     1:06.27 (35.48)     1:44.56 (38.29)     2:21.45 (36.89)
        3:06.16 (44.71)     3:51.24 (45.08)     4:24.09 (32.85)     4:55.83 (31.74)
 -- Sharkey, Katherine  16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:47.03         NS        
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolowski, Suzanne       15 Webster BlueFins-NI  4:34.22    4:42.76 q      
                  30.00     1:05.59 (35.59)     1:41.09 (35.50)     2:16.22 (35.13)
        2:58.48 (42.26)     3:39.40 (40.92)     4:11.80 (32.40)     4:42.76 (30.96)
  2 Raymer, Summer            15 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:41.61    4:44.17 q      
                  29.77     1:05.30 (35.53)     1:41.78 (36.48)     2:17.50 (35.72)
        2:59.21 (41.71)     3:40.50 (41.29)     4:13.47 (32.97)     4:44.17 (30.70)
  3 Sharkey, Katherine        16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:43.96    4:47.03 q      
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)     1:42.75 (38.92)     2:19.97 (37.22)
        3:01.52 (41.55)     3:43.62 (42.10)     4:15.84 (32.22)     4:47.03 (31.19)
  4 Flood, Abigail            16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:47.20    4:50.04 q      
                  29.35     1:03.93 (34.58)     1:41.86 (37.93)     2:19.16 (37.30)
        3:01.53 (42.37)     3:44.69 (43.16)     4:18.01 (33.32)     4:50.04 (32.03)
  5 Lucey, Julia              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:47.34    4:50.64 q      
                  31.31     1:06.71 (35.40)     1:42.65 (35.94)     2:18.04 (35.39)
        2:59.86 (41.82)     3:42.78 (42.92)     4:17.54 (34.76)     4:50.64 (33.10)
  6 Bonfield, Alexis          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:42.26    4:51.76 q      
                  29.94     1:05.56 (35.62)     1:44.84 (39.28)     2:23.84 (39.00)
        3:03.12 (39.28)     3:44.53 (41.41)     4:20.23 (35.70)     4:51.76 (31.53)
  7 Moore, Madison            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:46.92    4:51.87 q      
                  30.54     1:05.27 (34.73)     1:43.73 (38.46)     2:21.83 (38.10)
        3:02.49 (40.66)     3:44.34 (41.85)     4:18.67 (34.33)     4:51.87 (33.20)
  8 Tolla, Kathryn            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:44.94    4:52.27 q      
                  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:44.68 (37.76)     2:21.41 (36.73)
        3:05.12 (43.71)     3:49.76 (44.64)     4:21.90 (32.14)     4:52.27 (30.37)
  9 Watson, Maya              16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:45.44    4:52.29 q      
                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)     1:45.17 (35.35)     2:21.29 (36.12)
        3:04.52 (43.23)     3:47.81 (43.29)     4:20.65 (32.84)     4:52.29 (31.64)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Grega, Harrar, Reasons, Casperite                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:44.00    1:42.38         22  
     1) Kealy, Anne 16                  2) Romanick, Lauren 16            
     3) Corby, Meghan 16                4) Smillie, Eleanor 15            
                  26.08       51.58 (25.50)     1:17.50 (25.92)     1:42.38 (24.88)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:50.16    1:54.11         22  
     1) Corby, Meghan 16                2) Romanick, Lauren 16            
     3) Kealy, Anne 16                  4) Smillie, Eleanor 15            
                  29.77     1:02.46 (32.69)     1:30.07 (27.61)     1:54.11 (24.04)
  2 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:56.66    1:55.17         18  
     1) Audi, Lauren 16                 2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 15         
     3) Wolcott, Payton 17              4) Witte, Dana 15                 
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)     1:30.95 (27.41)     1:55.17 (24.22)