Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/11/2019 12:59 PM
                 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-19-124                  
                               August 8-11, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record:   28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                    29.80      30.27    9  
  2 Chen, Helen               10 NJS                    31.60      30.80    7  
  3 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                     32.48      31.40    6  
  4 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                  31.38      31.45    5  
  5 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                     31.67      31.60    4  
  6 Price, Eden               10 ME                     32.43      31.84    3  
  7 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                     31.35      31.86    2  
  8 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                    32.31      31.90    1  
  9 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 METRO                  30.53      31.94  
 10 O'Toole, Delaney           8 AM                     33.18      32.07  
 11 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                    32.31      32.11  
 12 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                     32.78      32.15  
 13 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                    31.56      32.17  
 14 Kakuda, Sophie            10 NJS                    32.52      32.18  
 14 Masuda, Haruna            10 NE                     32.78      32.18  
 16 Aguanno, Ava              10 NJS                    32.87      32.22  
 17 Liebler, Emma             10 VSI                    32.49      32.37  
 18 Lam, Kylie                10 METRO                  32.38      32.41  
 19 Neal, Jolie               10 METRO                  32.87      32.42  
 19 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                     32.48      32.42  
 21 Boutry, Kate               9 CT                     33.35      32.50  
 22 Bitterman, Zoe            10 NJS                    33.09      32.51  
 23 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                     32.70      32.53  
 24 Hayward, Audrey           10 PV                     33.31      32.60  
 25 Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                  32.80      32.65  
 26 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                  32.67      32.68  
 27 Chen, Sunny               10 PV                     33.28      32.69  
 28 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                     32.97      32.71  
 29 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                  32.78      32.72  
 30 Trench, Blair             10 NJS                    33.05      32.74  
 30 Craft, Lydia              10 NE                     32.98      32.74  
 32 Masten, Payton            10 PV                     33.35      32.89  
 33 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                     32.59      33.09  
 34 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                     33.66      33.23  
 35 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                    32.96      33.29  
 36 Bussom, Madelyn           10 CT                     33.22      33.43  
 37 Barrett, Calista          10 VSI                    32.84      33.54  
 38 Johnson, Eva               9 METRO                  33.40      33.58  
 39 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                     33.24      33.65  
 40 Atienza, Emily            10 NJS                    32.43      33.68  
 41 Cooper, Addison           10 MA                     33.46      33.69  
 42 Zurolo, Bella             10 CT                     33.42      33.71  
 43 Keitel, Arden             10 MA                     33.18      33.79  
 44 Thaivalappil, Maya        10 PV                     33.03      33.83  
 45 Nunez, Genesis             9 NE                     33.17      33.97  
 46 Walden, Leah              10 NE                     33.24      34.34  
 47 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                     33.83      34.71  
 48 Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                     34.59      34.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                  1:06.49    1:05.50    9  
                  30.73     1:05.50 (34.77)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 METRO                1:07.93    1:07.11    7  
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
  3 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                   1:09.05    1:08.24    6  
                  33.04     1:08.24 (35.20)                                        
  4 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                   1:09.85    1:08.32    5  
                  33.27     1:08.32 (35.05)                                        
  5 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                  1:10.52    1:08.44    4  
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)                                        
  6 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                   1:09.41    1:08.69    3  
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)                                        
  7 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                  1:10.62    1:08.72    1.5
                  32.59     1:08.72 (36.13)                                        
  7 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                   1:11.38    1:08.72    1.5
                  32.76     1:08.72 (35.96)                                        
  9 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                  1:10.22    1:09.44  
                  32.70     1:09.44 (36.74)                                        
 10 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                  1:10.55    1:09.56  
                  32.69     1:09.56 (36.87)                                        
 11 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                   1:08.02    1:09.99  
                  33.87     1:09.99 (36.12)                                        
 12 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      10 PV                   1:10.71    1:10.54  
                  34.01     1:10.54 (36.53)                                        
 13 Kass, Addison             10 AM                   1:11.82    1:10.79  
                  33.64     1:10.79 (37.15)                                        
 14 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                1:11.64    1:11.17  
                  33.98     1:11.17 (37.19)                                        
 15 Price, Eden               10 ME                   1:13.15    1:11.31  
                  33.11     1:11.31 (38.20)                                        
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                1:12.04    1:11.41  
                  34.06     1:11.41 (37.35)                                        
 17 Bitterman, Zoe            10 NJS                  1:11.88    1:11.43  
                  34.28     1:11.43 (37.15)                                        
 18 Boutry, Kate               9 CT                   1:12.92    1:11.62  
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)                                        
 19 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                   1:11.38    1:11.83  
                  33.87     1:11.83 (37.96)                                        
 20 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                   1:11.03    1:11.89  
                  33.74     1:11.89 (38.15)                                        
 21 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                  1:10.34    1:12.13  
                  34.70     1:12.13 (37.43)                                        
 22 Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                1:12.08    1:12.14  
                  33.80     1:12.14 (38.34)                                        
 23 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                   1:10.61    1:12.37  
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)                                        
 24 Lam, Kylie                10 METRO                1:12.25    1:12.44  
                  34.86     1:12.44 (37.58)                                        
 25 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                   1:11.84    1:12.62  
                  34.45     1:12.62 (38.17)                                        
 25 Barrett, Calista          10 VSI                  1:12.93    1:12.62  
                  34.13     1:12.62 (38.49)                                        
 27 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                   1:12.81    1:12.71  
                  34.27     1:12.71 (38.44)                                        
 28 Nunez, Genesis             9 NE                   1:12.75    1:15.61  
                  36.01     1:15.61 (39.60)                                        
 29 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                   1:16.36    1:17.37  
                  35.95     1:17.37 (41.42)                                        
 30 Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                   1:23.87    1:18.26  
                  36.48     1:18.26 (41.78)                                        
 -- Liebler, Emma             10 VSI                  1:11.75         DQ  
      False start
                  34.17          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                  2:23.86    2:22.70    9  
                  31.97     1:08.30 (36.33)     1:46.59 (38.29)     2:22.70 (36.11)
  2 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                   2:27.71    2:27.08    7  
                  33.90     1:10.93 (37.03)     1:49.63 (38.70)     2:27.08 (37.45)
  3 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                   2:27.76    2:27.67    6  
                  33.80     1:10.91 (37.11)     1:50.19 (39.28)     2:27.67 (37.48)
  4 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                   2:30.83    2:28.05    5  
                  34.19     1:12.10 (37.91)     1:51.03 (38.93)     2:28.05 (37.02)
  5 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      10 PV                   2:29.90    2:28.54    4  
                  34.90     1:12.75 (37.85)     1:51.21 (38.46)     2:28.54 (37.33)
  6 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                   2:33.97    2:29.08    3  
                  35.39     1:14.21 (38.82)     1:52.67 (38.46)     2:29.08 (36.41)
  7 Kass, Addison             10 AM                   2:34.34    2:29.75    2  
                  34.03     1:12.53 (38.50)     1:52.11 (39.58)     2:29.75 (37.64)
  8 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                2:33.75    2:30.36    1  
                  35.23     1:14.20 (38.97)     1:53.65 (39.45)     2:30.36 (36.71)
  9 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                  2:30.72    2:31.95  
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)     1:52.28 (40.29)     2:31.95 (39.67)
 10 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                  2:35.99    2:32.60  
                  34.08     1:13.14 (39.06)     1:53.22 (40.08)     2:32.60 (39.38)
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                2:34.58    2:33.77  
                  35.79     1:15.21 (39.42)     1:54.40 (39.19)     2:33.77 (39.37)
 12 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                   2:32.54    2:34.09  
                  34.88     1:15.26 (40.38)     1:56.13 (40.87)     2:34.09 (37.96)
 13 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                   2:35.79    2:34.69  
                  34.79     1:14.45 (39.66)     1:54.97 (40.52)     2:34.69 (39.72)
 14 Leary, Ally               10 CT                   2:33.78    2:34.95  
                  35.66     1:15.42 (39.76)     1:56.12 (40.70)     2:34.95 (38.83)
 15 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                  2:31.11    2:35.63  
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)     1:55.78 (41.11)     2:35.63 (39.85)
 16 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                   2:35.27    2:36.33  
                  35.56     1:15.15 (39.59)     1:55.45 (40.30)     2:36.33 (40.88)
 17 Price, Eden               10 ME                   2:36.13    2:36.51  
                  34.46     1:15.15 (40.69)     1:55.62 (40.47)     2:36.51 (40.89)
 18 Levesque, Margot          10 CT                   2:34.65    2:37.09  
                  36.46     1:16.56 (40.10)     1:57.91 (41.35)     2:37.09 (39.18)
 19 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                 2:36.76    2:37.77  
                  35.19     1:15.79 (40.60)     1:56.92 (41.13)     2:37.77 (40.85)
 20 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                   2:38.59    2:40.89  
                  36.31     1:17.58 (41.27)     1:59.90 (42.32)     2:40.89 (40.99)
 21 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                   2:42.99    2:44.58  
                  35.88     1:17.75 (41.87)     2:01.80 (44.05)     2:44.58 (42.78)
 22 Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                   3:05.99    3:01.38  
                  41.77     1:27.93 (46.16)   3:01.38 (1:33.45)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:49.46   8/10/2016 Courntey Watts, PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                  5:01.48    4:59.35    9  
                  32.79     1:10.39 (37.60)     1:48.58 (38.19)     2:27.62 (39.04)
        3:06.11 (38.49)     3:44.31 (38.20)     4:22.17 (37.86)     4:59.35 (37.18)
  2 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                   5:09.21    5:06.05    7  
                  33.74     1:12.43 (38.69)     1:50.50 (38.07)     2:30.41 (39.91)
        3:09.56 (39.15)     3:49.53 (39.97)     4:28.58 (39.05)     5:06.05 (37.47)
  3 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                   5:09.27    5:08.69    6  
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)     1:51.78 (39.19)     2:31.28 (39.50)
        3:11.44 (40.16)     3:51.58 (40.14)     4:30.80 (39.22)     5:08.69 (37.89)
  4 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      10 PV                   5:14.13    5:10.90    5  
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)     1:53.82 (39.72)     2:33.57 (39.75)
        3:14.17 (40.60)     3:53.75 (39.58)     4:32.93 (39.18)     5:10.90 (37.97)
  5 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                  5:21.85    5:17.60    4  
                  34.60     1:13.79 (39.19)     1:54.40 (40.61)     2:36.12 (41.72)
        3:17.85 (41.73)     3:58.45 (40.60)     4:39.16 (40.71)     5:17.60 (38.44)
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                5:22.99    5:18.62    3  
                  36.11     1:15.74 (39.63)     1:56.60 (40.86)     2:37.01 (40.41)
        3:18.30 (41.29)     3:58.91 (40.61)     4:40.59 (41.68)     5:18.62 (38.03)
  7 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                   5:21.72    5:19.30    2  
                  35.39     1:15.37 (39.98)     1:55.93 (40.56)     2:37.04 (41.11)
        3:18.63 (41.59)     4:00.25 (41.62)     4:41.33 (41.08)     5:19.30 (37.97)
  8 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                  5:12.70    5:20.73    1  
                  34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)     1:55.63 (41.28)     2:37.84 (42.21)
        3:19.65 (41.81)     4:01.59 (41.94)     4:42.34 (40.75)     5:20.73 (38.39)
  9 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                   5:22.82    5:21.53  
                  35.22     1:15.45 (40.23)     1:57.08 (41.63)     2:38.80 (41.72)
        3:20.28 (41.48)     4:02.19 (41.91)     4:42.92 (40.73)     5:21.53 (38.61)
 10 Kass, Addison             10 AM                   5:28.58    5:22.07  
                  34.98     1:14.98 (40.00)     1:57.23 (42.25)     2:38.65 (41.42)
        3:20.46 (41.81)     4:02.51 (42.05)     4:43.83 (41.32)     5:22.07 (38.24)
 11 Leary, Ally               10 CT                   5:19.27    5:22.56  
                  35.87     1:16.97 (41.10)     1:58.65 (41.68)     2:40.00 (41.35)
        3:21.21 (41.21)     4:02.37 (41.16)     4:43.32 (40.95)     5:22.56 (39.24)
 12 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                5:24.78    5:22.93  
                  36.34     1:16.53 (40.19)     1:57.67 (41.14)     2:39.30 (41.63)
        3:20.32 (41.02)     4:01.99 (41.67)     4:43.02 (41.03)     5:22.93 (39.91)
 13 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                   5:24.09    5:24.60  
                  34.48     1:15.45 (40.97)     1:56.62 (41.17)     2:39.03 (42.41)
        3:20.73 (41.70)     4:03.03 (42.30)     4:44.48 (41.45)     5:24.60 (40.12)
 14 Levesque, Margot          10 CT                   5:20.85    5:25.00  
                  37.21     1:18.11 (40.90)     1:59.51 (41.40)     2:40.97 (41.46)
        3:22.36 (41.39)     4:04.43 (42.07)     4:45.43 (41.00)     5:25.00 (39.57)
 15 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                  5:28.45    5:26.91  
                  35.71     1:15.93 (40.22)     1:57.69 (41.76)     2:39.54 (41.85)
        3:21.46 (41.92)     4:04.28 (42.82)     4:45.84 (41.56)     5:26.91 (41.07)
 16 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                   5:30.26    5:29.38  
                  37.34     1:18.67 (41.33)     2:01.32 (42.65)     2:43.12 (41.80)
        3:25.98 (42.86)     4:07.76 (41.78)     4:48.98 (41.22)     5:29.38 (40.40)
 17 Landis, Dru               10 MA                   5:28.93    5:30.56  
                  37.05     1:18.74 (41.69)     1:59.98 (41.24)     2:42.42 (42.44)
        3:24.36 (41.94)     4:08.23 (43.87)     4:49.94 (41.71)     5:30.56 (40.62)
 18 Rogerson, Andrea          10 VSI                  5:30.50    5:33.01  
                  36.34     1:18.54 (42.20)     2:01.20 (42.66)     2:43.35 (42.15)
        3:26.31 (42.96)     4:09.53 (43.22)     4:51.38 (41.85)     5:33.01 (41.63)
 19 Nunez, Genesis             9 NE                   5:45.35    5:41.85  
                  37.53     1:19.42 (41.89)     2:02.96 (43.54)     2:45.41 (42.45)
        3:30.45 (45.04)     4:14.91 (44.46)     4:59.60 (44.69)     5:41.85 (42.25)
 20 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                   5:57.35    5:58.09  
                  37.77     1:23.49 (45.72)     2:07.71 (44.22)     2:53.69 (45.98)
        3:39.70 (46.01)     4:27.42 (47.72)     5:13.79 (46.37)     5:58.09 (44.30)
 21 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                   6:26.30    6:32.33  
                  42.14     1:30.32 (48.18)     2:21.12 (50.80)     3:11.59 (50.47)
        4:02.99 (51.40)     4:52.77 (49.78)     5:44.43 (51.66)     6:32.33 (47.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                     34.32      34.34    9  
  2 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                  35.47      35.40    7  
  3 Chen, Helen               10 NJS                    36.49      35.42    6  
  4 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                    35.71      35.52    5  
  5 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                     36.19      36.62    4  
  6 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                  36.38      36.90    3  
  7 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                     37.13      37.13    2  
  8 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                     39.06      37.19    1  
  9 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                     39.86      37.38  
 10 Masuda, Haruna            10 NE                     37.87      37.44  
 11 Adams, Jordan             10 VSI                    37.86      37.51  
 12 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                     37.16      37.52  
 13 Dai, Ariana               10 MA                     38.58      37.53  
 14 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                    37.40      37.54  
 15 Boutry, Kate               9 CT                     38.33      37.59  
 16 Aguanno, Ava              10 NJS                    36.37      37.66  
 17 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                     38.23      37.76  
 18 Nurenberg, Maddie         10 CT                     38.40      37.77  
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                  37.85      37.83  
 20 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                     39.32      37.87  
 21 Trench, Blair             10 NJS                    38.25      38.01  
 21 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                  38.86      38.01  
 23 Kass, Addison             10 AM                     38.77      38.20  
 23 Price, Eden               10 ME                     38.94      38.20  
 25 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                     35.93      38.31  
 26 Johnson, Eva               9 METRO                  38.76      38.33  
 27 Gies, Caroline            10 CT                     38.33      38.34  
 28 Chen, Sunny               10 PV                     38.88      38.41  
 29 Inman, Maddie             10 PV                     38.40      38.61  
 30 Bedri, Ayah                9 NJS                    39.21      38.68  
 31 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                    38.56      38.72  
 32 Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                  38.67      38.80  
 32 Qi, Aimee                 10 NE                     38.80      38.80  
 34 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 CT                     39.27      38.85  
 35 Barrett, Calista          10 VSI                    38.19      38.91  
 36 Craft, Lydia              10 NE                     39.09      38.96  
 37 Lam, Kylie                10 METRO                  38.99      39.08  
 38 Kou, Rachel               10 NJS                    39.02      39.11  
 39 Zurolo, Bella             10 CT                     38.91      39.13  
 40 Srdanovic, Alyssa         10 CT                     38.57      39.23  
 41 Liebler, Emma             10 VSI                    38.98      39.27  
 42 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 METRO                  39.16      39.61  
 43 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                     38.93      39.62  
 44 Rittenhouse, Hailey       10 MA                     39.12      39.97  
 45 Li, Reyna                 10 PV                     38.76      40.18  
 46 Jung, HaEun               10 NJS                    38.91      40.19  
 47 Sugden, Ava               10 NJS                    39.25      40.34  
 48 Kunkle, Leah              10 AM                     38.31      40.40  
 49 Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                     46.35      42.71  
 50 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                     42.65      43.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                   1:15.24    1:14.15    9  
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)                                        
  2 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                  1:17.11    1:16.14    7  
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)                                        
  3 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                   1:15.52    1:16.90    6  
                  36.93     1:16.90 (39.97)                                        
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                1:19.47    1:17.42    5  
                  38.05     1:17.42 (39.37)                                        
  5 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                   1:18.21    1:18.55    4  
                  38.19     1:18.55 (40.36)                                        
  6 Chen, Helen               10 NJS                  1:19.45    1:18.88    3  
                  37.99     1:18.88 (40.89)                                        
  7 Mittleider, Lauren        10 AM                   1:19.73    1:19.19    2  
                  38.65     1:19.19 (40.54)                                        
  8 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                   1:19.99    1:19.49    1  
                  39.09     1:19.49 (40.40)                                        
  9 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                  1:22.91    1:19.73  
                  38.36     1:19.73 (41.37)                                        
 10 Gipson, Amelia            10 MA                   1:20.96    1:19.81  
                  38.52     1:19.81 (41.29)                                        
 11 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                  1:20.04    1:21.04  
                  40.60     1:21.04 (40.44)                                        
 12 Boutry, Kate               9 CT                   1:21.77    1:21.10  
                  39.08     1:21.10 (42.02)                                        
 13 Adams, Jordan             10 VSI                  1:18.86    1:21.33  
                  39.66     1:21.33 (41.67)                                        
 14 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                  1:22.63    1:21.49  
                  39.55     1:21.49 (41.94)                                        
 15 Gies, Caroline            10 CT                   1:22.66    1:21.56  
 16 Chin, Cassidy             10 METRO                1:24.07    1:21.75  
                  38.58     1:21.75 (43.17)                                        
 17 Aguanno, Ava              10 NJS                  1:19.14    1:21.99  
                  38.97     1:21.99 (43.02)                                        
 18 Zurolo, Bella             10 CT                   1:21.26    1:22.02  
                  40.43     1:22.02 (41.59)                                        
 19 Dai, Ariana               10 MA                   1:22.07    1:22.16  
                  39.93     1:22.16 (42.23)                                        
 20 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                   1:22.24    1:22.55  
                  39.41     1:22.55 (43.14)                                        
 21 Garretson, Phoebe         10 METRO                1:23.20    1:22.65  
                  40.39     1:22.65 (42.26)                                        
 22 Price, Eden               10 ME                   1:26.67    1:22.87  
                  39.70     1:22.87 (43.17)                                        
 23 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                  1:23.16    1:22.93  
                  40.42     1:22.93 (42.51)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                1:22.33    1:23.04  
                  39.89     1:23.04 (43.15)                                        
 25 Barrett, Calista          10 VSI                  1:23.09    1:23.08  
                  41.12     1:23.08 (41.96)                                        
 26 Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                1:23.59    1:23.47  
                  40.65     1:23.47 (42.82)                                        
 27 Srdanovic, Alyssa         10 CT                   1:21.99    1:23.58  
                  40.90     1:23.58 (42.68)                                        
 28 Kou, Rachel               10 NJS                  1:23.98    1:23.68  
                  41.08     1:23.68 (42.60)                                        
 29 Nurenberg, Maddie         10 CT                   1:23.54    1:23.78  
                  40.55     1:23.78 (43.23)                                        
 30 Craft, Lydia              10 NE                   1:23.96    1:23.89  
                  40.12     1:23.89 (43.77)                                        
 31 Kunkle, Leah              10 AM                   1:23.11    1:24.23  
                  41.47     1:24.23 (42.76)                                        
 32 Sugden, Ava               10 NJS                  1:24.29    1:24.35  
                  40.26     1:24.35 (44.09)                                        
 33 Rogerson, Andrea          10 VSI                  1:24.02    1:24.46  
                  39.98     1:24.46 (44.48)                                        
 34 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                   1:24.55    1:25.12  
                  42.25     1:25.12 (42.87)                                        
 35 Rittenhouse, Hailey       10 MA                   1:24.13    1:25.69  
                  41.44     1:25.69 (44.25)                                        
 36 Parker, Julia             10 MA                   1:23.02    1:26.54  
                  40.25     1:26.54 (46.29)                                        
 37 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                   1:32.65    1:33.42  
                  43.90     1:33.42 (49.52)                                        
 -- Trench, Blair             10 NJS                  1:22.51         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.87          DQ (43.64)                                        
 -- Landis, Dru               10 MA                   1:23.57         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  42.17          DQ (44.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                     40.31      37.96    9  
  2 Wysocki, Nina             10 PV                     39.03      38.28    7  
  3 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                    38.35      38.61    6  
                  23.48       38.61 (15.13)                                        
  4 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                     40.97      38.65    5  
  5 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                   41.49      39.15    4  
  6 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                    40.51      39.63    3  
  7 Masten, Payton            10 PV                     41.28      39.96    2  
  8 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                     39.92      39.98    1  
  9 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                    41.67      40.25  
 10 Bedri, Ayah                9 NJS                    42.04      40.59  
 11 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                  39.93      40.65  
 12 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 METRO                  40.32      40.71  
 13 Bu, Catherine             10 PV                     41.77      40.82  
 14 Thaivalappil, Maya        10 PV                     44.71      41.36  
 15 Li, Reyna                 10 PV                     41.28      41.44  
 16 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                    40.71      41.65  
 17 Majewski, Anna            10 MA                     41.49      41.68  
 18 Valvano, Sydney           10 MA                     43.36      41.96  
 19 Ghosh, Kaya               10 MA                     42.98      42.00  
 20 Johnson, Adelaide         10 MA                     41.86      42.23  
 21 Atienza, Emily            10 NJS                    42.92      42.65  
 22 Levesque, Margot          10 CT                     43.92      42.69  
 23 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 METRO                  43.81      42.74  
 24 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                    41.13      42.82  
 25 Tanudjaja, Adeline         9 NJS                    43.68      42.90  
 26 Sunjaya, Viona            10 PV                     42.95      42.94  
 27 Marino, Josie             10 NJS                    43.77      43.25  
 28 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                     43.40      43.27  
 29 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 CT                     44.52      43.51  
 30 Micena, Kallie            10 METRO                  44.74      43.52  
 31 Kim, Stephanie             9 NJS                    43.58      43.57  
 32 Craft, Lydia              10 NE                     44.90      43.64  
 33 McPeek, Kelsey            10 MA                     43.90      43.68  
 34 Calone, Emilia            10 METRO                  43.63      43.72  
 35 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                    42.36      43.75  
 36 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                    43.77      43.77  
 37 Lee, Audrey               10 PV                     43.90      43.81  
 38 Eroh, Emily               10 AM                     43.87      44.12  
 39 Ma, Emily                 10 PV                     42.01      44.19  
 40 Kunkle, Leah              10 AM                     43.58      44.26  
 41 Bell, Grace               10 MA                     43.26      44.41  
 42 Cho, Cheryn               10 NJS                    44.67      44.42  
 43 Yasin, Alexa              10 NJS                    44.70      45.02  
 44 Kar, Shreya               10 PV                     44.47      45.09  
 45 Ranft, Danica             10 NJS                    44.57      45.26  
 46 Liu, Eden                 10 MA                     43.56      45.38  
 47 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                     45.29      45.72  
 48 Lee, Lovy                  9 NJS                    44.71      46.00  
 49 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                     46.43      46.18  
 50 Rusche, Charlotte         10 AM                     44.72      47.08  
 51 Shipe, Aynsley             9 AM                     44.37      48.26  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                  1:24.87    1:25.25    9  
                  40.92     1:25.25 (44.33)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                   1:27.37    1:25.57    7  
                  40.50     1:25.57 (45.07)                                        
  3 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                 1:32.54    1:26.09    6  
                  41.07     1:26.09 (45.02)                                        
  4 Wysocki, Nina             10 PV                   1:28.70    1:26.66    5  
                  40.30     1:26.66 (46.36)                                        
  5 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                1:27.73    1:26.93    4  
                  40.48     1:26.93 (46.45)                                        
  6 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                  1:32.94    1:28.79    3  
                  41.26     1:28.79 (47.53)                                        
  7 Li, Reyna                 10 PV                   1:29.61    1:28.98    2  
                  42.90     1:28.98 (46.08)                                        
  8 Majewski, Anna            10 MA                   1:29.58    1:29.21    1  
                  42.11     1:29.21 (47.10)                                        
  9 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                  1:27.89    1:29.67  
                  41.11     1:29.67 (48.56)                                        
 10 Masten, Payton            10 PV                   1:34.70    1:30.33  
                  42.90     1:30.33 (47.43)                                        
 11 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                   1:32.02    1:30.54  
                  42.35     1:30.54 (48.19)                                        
 12 Sunjaya, Viona            10 PV                   1:30.30    1:30.66  
                  43.66     1:30.66 (47.00)                                        
 13 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                  1:29.36    1:30.74  
                  43.60     1:30.74 (47.14)                                        
 14 Lacson, Aleah             10 PV                   1:29.65    1:30.78  
                  42.99     1:30.78 (47.79)                                        
 15 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 METRO                1:32.46    1:30.84  
                  43.30     1:30.84 (47.54)                                        
 16 Bu, Catherine             10 PV                   1:33.83    1:32.01  
                  44.21     1:32.01 (47.80)                                        
 17 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                  1:32.39    1:32.25  
                  43.56     1:32.25 (48.69)                                        
 18 Levesque, Margot          10 CT                   1:28.94    1:32.52  
                  43.81     1:32.52 (48.71)                                        
 19 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                   1:35.09    1:32.79  
                  43.70     1:32.79 (49.09)                                        
 20 Thaivalappil, Maya        10 PV                   1:35.38    1:33.12  
                  44.43     1:33.12 (48.69)                                        
 21 Dai, Ariana               10 MA                   1:33.05    1:33.29  
                  45.35     1:33.29 (47.94)                                        
 22 Tanudjaja, Adeline         9 NJS                  1:35.48    1:33.50  
                  44.26     1:33.50 (49.24)                                        
 23 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                  1:33.43    1:33.98  
                  43.68     1:33.98 (50.30)                                        
 24 Atienza, Emily            10 NJS                  1:34.36    1:34.09  
                  43.66     1:34.09 (50.43)                                        
 25 Valvano, Sydney           10 MA                   1:35.80    1:34.41  
                  43.97     1:34.41 (50.44)                                        
 26 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                   1:36.21    1:34.59  
                  45.21     1:34.59 (49.38)                                        
 27 Ma, Emily                 10 PV                   1:32.42    1:34.92  
                  44.70     1:34.92 (50.22)                                        
 28 Bedri, Ayah                9 NJS                  1:33.41    1:35.33  
                  44.70     1:35.33 (50.63)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                  1:33.44    1:35.74  
                  43.72     1:35.74 (52.02)                                        
 30 Micena, Kallie            10 METRO                1:35.71    1:35.93  
                  45.69     1:35.93 (50.24)                                        
 31 Lee, Audrey               10 PV                   1:36.32    1:36.07  
                  45.46     1:36.07 (50.61)                                        
 32 McPeek, Kelsey            10 MA                   1:35.17    1:37.40  
                  45.14     1:37.40 (52.26)                                        
 33 Fields, Ava               10 NJS                  1:36.16    1:37.81  
                  45.81     1:37.81 (52.00)                                        
 34 Craft, Lydia              10 NE                   1:36.18    1:38.20  
                  47.20     1:38.20 (51.00)                                        
 35 Bell, Grace               10 MA                   1:36.30    1:38.46  
                  46.92     1:38.46 (51.54)                                        
 36 Marino, Josie             10 NJS                  1:33.50    1:39.17  
                  46.27     1:39.17 (52.90)                                        
 37 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                   1:38.09    1:39.38  
                  45.78     1:39.38 (53.60)                                        
 38 Alessi, Luciana           10 NI                   1:39.97    1:44.84  
                  48.45     1:44.84 (56.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                    32.96      32.27    9  
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                     33.33      33.05    7  
  3 Chen, Helen               10 NJS                    34.14      33.47    6  
  4 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                     34.22      33.61    5  
  5 Liebler, Emma             10 VSI                    33.75      33.65    4  
  6 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                     33.95      33.75    3  
  7 Chen, Sunny               10 PV                     36.80      33.85    2  
  8 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                     35.21      33.94    1  
  9 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                     34.63      34.03  
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 METRO                  34.66      34.15  
 11 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                  34.45      34.47  
 12 Cai, Anika                10 PV                     34.98      34.51  
 13 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                    35.35      34.58  
 14 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                  35.01      34.64  
 15 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                   36.18      34.85  
 16 Sherman, Lila             10 PV                     35.83      34.90  
 17 Masten, Payton            10 PV                     35.44      34.93  
 18 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                  35.03      35.02  
 19 Inman, Maddie             10 PV                     36.47      35.13  
 20 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                    34.79      35.14  
 20 Bitterman, Zoe            10 NJS                    35.18      35.14  
 22 Forbis, Sutton            10 VSI                    35.04      35.33  
 23 Price, Eden               10 ME                     36.50      35.37  
 24 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                    35.02      35.38  
 25 Zurolo, Bella             10 CT                     35.25      35.39  
 26 Kakuda, Sophie            10 NJS                    35.69      35.46  
 27 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                  36.18      35.56  
 28 Kass, Addison             10 AM                     36.45      35.58  
 29 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                  35.57      35.69  
 30 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                    36.11      35.74  
 31 Kou, Rachel               10 NJS                    36.39      35.89  
 31 Harris, Savannah          10 PV                     35.78      35.89  
 33 Trench, Blair             10 NJS                    36.30      35.91  
 34 Johnson, Eva               9 METRO                  36.24      35.93  
 35 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                     35.40      35.99  
 36 Majewski, Anna            10 MA                     36.44      36.11  
 36 Ma, Emily                 10 PV                     36.85      36.11  
 38 Peterson, Maggie          10 CT                     36.59      36.17  
 39 Qi, Aimee                 10 NE                     36.22      36.34  
 40 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                     36.13      36.44  
 41 Groves, Caitlin           10 PV                     36.00      36.46  
 42 Zhou, Angela              10 NJS                    36.44      36.97  
 43 Atienza, Emily            10 NJS                    36.74      37.08  
 44 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                     38.52      37.32  
 45 Calone, Emilia            10 METRO                  36.25      37.34  
 46 Walden, Leah              10 NE                     36.24      37.36  
 46 Dickey, Serena            10 NJS                    35.87      37.36  
 48 Graveline, Reese          10 NE                     36.29      37.99  
 49 Bussom, Madelyn           10 CT                     36.15      38.03  
 50 Nunez, Genesis             9 NE                     36.60      39.46  
 51 Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                     45.74      41.85  
 -- Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                  36.38         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                  1:16.08    1:13.88    9  
                  34.53     1:13.88 (39.35)                                        
  2 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                  1:14.94    1:14.69    7  
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)                                        
  3 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                   1:17.86    1:17.16    6  
                  35.75     1:17.16 (41.41)                                        
  4 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                1:18.76    1:17.41    5  
                  37.19     1:17.41 (40.22)                                        
  5 Chen, Elizabeth           10 PV                   1:19.04    1:17.62    4  
                  36.17     1:17.62 (41.45)                                        
  6 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                  1:20.09    1:17.83    3  
  7 Chen, Helen               10 NJS                  1:20.12    1:18.30    2  
                  36.84     1:18.30 (41.46)                                        
  8 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                  1:17.48    1:18.70    1  
                  36.46     1:18.70 (42.24)                                        
  9 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                1:18.87    1:18.88  
                  36.59     1:18.88 (42.29)                                        
 10 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                   1:16.15    1:18.93  
                  36.75     1:18.93 (42.18)                                        
 11 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 METRO                1:18.21    1:18.95  
                  36.85     1:18.95 (42.10)                                        
 12 Harris, Savannah          10 PV                   1:20.43    1:19.00  
                  38.70     1:19.00 (40.30)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Katie          10 METRO                1:18.47    1:19.01  
                  36.80     1:19.01 (42.21)                                        
 14 Zurolo, Bella             10 CT                   1:19.57    1:19.65  
                  37.50     1:19.65 (42.15)                                        
 14 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                   1:19.50    1:19.65  
                  37.33     1:19.65 (42.32)                                        
 16 Calone, Emilia            10 METRO                1:22.15    1:20.27  
                  37.50     1:20.27 (42.77)                                        
 17 Liebler, Emma             10 VSI                  1:19.09    1:20.40  
                  37.30     1:20.40 (43.10)                                        
 18 Wu, Natalie               10 METRO                1:19.78    1:20.53  
                  36.87     1:20.53 (43.66)                                        
 19 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                1:20.62    1:20.74  
                  36.76     1:20.74 (43.98)                                        
 20 Peterson, Maggie          10 CT                   1:18.84    1:21.62  
                  37.75     1:21.62 (43.87)                                        
 21 Tsang, Jessica            10 NJS                  1:19.89    1:21.85  
                  37.59     1:21.85 (44.26)                                        
 22 Masuda, Haruna            10 NE                   1:22.58    1:22.14  
                  38.55     1:22.14 (43.59)                                        
 23 Dickey, Serena            10 NJS                  1:21.96    1:22.88  
                  40.46     1:22.88 (42.42)                                        
 24 Groves, Caitlin           10 PV                   1:24.21    1:23.96  
                  37.99     1:23.96 (45.97)                                        
 25 Rogerson, Andrea          10 VSI                  1:25.09    1:24.25  
                  38.14     1:24.25 (46.11)                                        
 26 Carswell, Mckenna         10 PV                   1:21.70    1:24.34  
                  41.44     1:24.34 (42.90)                                        
 27 Luo, TingTing             10 NJS                  1:21.93    1:24.58  
                  39.45     1:24.58 (45.13)                                        
 28 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                 1:23.79    1:24.97  
                  39.41     1:24.97 (45.56)                                        
 29 Kass, Addison             10 AM                   1:23.86    1:26.26  
                  38.37     1:26.26 (47.89)                                        
 30 Marino, Josie             10 NJS                  1:23.58    1:26.83  
                  40.16     1:26.83 (46.67)                                        
 31 Bitterman, Zoe            10 NJS                  1:23.83    1:27.20  
                  40.61     1:27.20 (46.59)                                        
 32 Qi, Aimee                 10 NE                   1:24.58    1:27.26  
                  40.43     1:27.26 (46.83)                                        
 33 Kakuda, Sophie            10 NJS                  1:25.37    1:27.63  
                  36.50     1:27.63 (51.13)                                        
 34 Baloush, Latifa           10 NJS                  1:24.12    1:27.71  
 35 Walden, Leah              10 NE                   1:25.55    1:27.88  
                  41.19     1:27.88 (46.69)                                        
 36 Siegel, Thea              10 AM                   1:28.47    1:32.92  
                  38.80     1:32.92 (54.12)                                        
 37 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                   1:38.52    1:34.47  
                  39.98     1:34.47 (54.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth        10 VSI                  2:44.41    2:44.18    9  
                  33.96     1:17.62 (43.66)     2:08.67 (51.05)     2:44.18 (35.51)
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 AM                   2:51.11    2:45.05    7  
                  34.39     1:15.05 (40.66)     2:05.47 (50.42)     2:45.05 (39.58)
  3 Pron, Lianna              10 NJS                  2:50.64    2:46.08    6  
                  36.45     1:18.35 (41.90)     2:08.11 (49.76)     2:46.08 (37.97)
  4 Tran, Kim                 10 NJS                  2:47.15    2:47.39    4.5
                  35.83     1:19.98 (44.15)     2:09.25 (49.27)     2:47.39 (38.14)
  4 Plutzer, Sienna           10 NJS                  2:49.85    2:47.39    4.5
                  35.09     1:20.59 (45.50)     2:08.38 (47.79)     2:47.39 (39.01)
  6 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel   9 NE                   2:48.30    2:48.72    3  
                  37.65     1:20.09 (42.44)     2:13.07 (52.98)     2:48.72 (35.65)
  7 Villacis, Samantha        10 NJS                  2:49.97    2:48.73    2  
                  36.57     1:20.24 (43.67)     2:11.76 (51.52)     2:48.73 (36.97)
  8 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 VSI                  2:54.89    2:49.12    1  
                  36.14     1:19.42 (43.28)     2:10.47 (51.05)     2:49.12 (38.65)
  9 Gao, Sophia               10 ADLC                 2:55.96    2:49.73  
                  38.45     1:23.39 (44.94)     2:10.60 (47.21)     2:49.73 (39.13)
 10 Arnall, Ines              10 METRO                2:52.08    2:49.84  
                  37.00     1:20.12 (43.12)     2:13.18 (53.06)     2:49.84 (36.66)
 11 Tjahaya, Nikko            10 METRO                2:50.41    2:50.40  
                  36.96     1:22.70 (45.74)     2:10.25 (47.55)     2:50.40 (40.15)
 12 Derivaux, Audrey          10 MA                   2:50.86    2:51.47  
                  36.42     1:20.95 (44.53)     2:12.53 (51.58)     2:51.47 (38.94)
 13 Dai, Ariana               10 MA                   2:56.41    2:52.78  
                  37.16     1:22.71 (45.55)     2:13.94 (51.23)     2:52.78 (38.84)
 14 Feltrin, Isadora          10 PV                   2:50.91    2:53.59  
                  40.21     1:23.54 (43.33)     2:15.28 (51.74)     2:53.59 (38.31)
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 METRO                2:56.54    2:56.88  
                  36.22     1:23.03 (46.81)     2:18.05 (55.02)     2:56.88 (38.83)
 16 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      10 PV                   2:58.13    2:57.07  
                  38.74     1:26.04 (47.30)     2:19.39 (53.35)     2:57.07 (37.68)
 17 Arnall, Alba              10 METRO                2:52.98    2:58.87  
                  36.45     1:20.90 (44.45)     2:18.76 (57.86)     2:58.87 (40.11)
 18 Gao, Evie                  9 NE                   2:57.67    2:59.63  
                  38.40     1:24.93 (46.53)     2:22.04 (57.11)     2:59.63 (37.59)
 19 Levesque, Margot          10 CT                   2:55.88    3:00.18  
                  43.19     1:29.72 (46.53)     2:18.88 (49.16)     3:00.18 (41.30)
 20 Kunkle, Leah              10 AM                   3:06.90    3:01.38  
                  40.34     1:27.35 (47.01)     2:21.12 (53.77)     3:01.38 (40.26)
 21 Zipagan, Jacqueline       10 CT                   2:55.31    3:08.54  
                  41.07     1:31.21 (50.14)     2:28.48 (57.27)     3:08.54 (40.06)
 22 Rasmusson, Henrietta      10 NI                   3:25.93    3:22.56  
                  40.22     1:35.37 (55.15)   2:35.47 (1:00.10)     3:22.56 (47.09)
 -- Washington, Ashanti       10 NI                   3:43.45         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.03     1:42.08 (57.05)        DQ (1:51.46)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:07.44    2:05.92   18  
     1) Gregory, Elizabeth 10           2) Liebler, Emma 10               
     3) Barrett, Calista 10             4) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10             
                  30.83   2:05.92 (1:35.09)                                        
  2 Metro Swimming  'A'                               2:06.58    2:06.50   14  
     1) Arnall, Ines 10                 2) Lam, Kylie 10                  
     3) Arnall, Alba 10                 4) Crisostomo, Samantha 10        
                  31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)     1:35.90 (32.25)     2:06.50 (30.60)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:07.78    2:06.61   12  
     1) Chen, Helen 10                  2) Luo, TingTing 10               
     3) Tran, Kim 10                    4) Villacis, Samantha 10          
                  31.11     1:03.06 (31.95)     1:35.52 (32.46)     2:06.61 (31.09)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:10.31    2:07.87   10  
     1) Siegel, Thea 10                 2) Kass, Addison 10               
     3) Mittleider, Lauren 10           4) Schrecongost, Kasey 10         
                  32.68   2:07.87 (1:35.19)                                        
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:11.82    2:08.47    8  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 10               2) Majewski, Anna 10              
     3) Landis, Dru 10                  4) Derivaux, Audrey 10            
                  31.65     1:04.66 (33.01)     1:36.74 (32.08)     2:08.47 (31.73)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:14.99    2:08.86    6  
     1) Zurolo, Bella 10                2) Boutry, Kate 9                 
     3) Zipagan, Jacqueline 10          4) Gies, Caroline 10              
                  33.06     1:05.54 (32.48)     1:36.67 (31.13)     2:08.86 (32.19)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     2:06.16    2:09.02    4  
     1) Chen, Elizabeth 10              2) Carswell, Mckenna 10           
     3) Sherman, Lila 10                4) Lacson, Aleah 10               
                  31.24   2:09.02 (1:37.78)                                        
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:09.90    2:09.34    2  
     1) Kakuda, Sophie 10               2) Tsang, Jessica 10              
     3) Zhou, Angela 10                 4) Atienza, Emily 10              
                  32.36     1:03.81 (31.45)     1:36.93 (33.12)     2:09.34 (32.41)
  9 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:11.12    2:11.98  
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko 10               2) Neal, Jolie 10                 
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) O'Donnell, Katie 10            
                  32.90     1:05.96 (33.06)     1:38.93 (32.97)     2:11.98 (33.05)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:11.41    2:12.62  
     1) Masuda, Haruna 10               2) Nunez, Genesis 9               
     3) Craft, Lydia 10                 4) Graveline, Reese 10            
                  32.71   2:12.62 (1:39.91)                                        
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     2:10.56    2:14.50  
     1) Thaivalappil, Maya 10           2) Chen, Sunny 10                 
     3) Hayward, Audrey 10              4) Masten, Payton 10              
                  34.25     1:07.44 (33.19)     1:41.32 (33.88)     2:14.50 (33.18)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:18.99    2:16.76  
     1) Leary, Ally 10                  2) Nguyen, Lizzie 10              
     3) Srdanovic, Alyssa 10            4) Nurenberg, Maddie 10           
                  34.34   2:16.76 (1:42.42)                                        
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:14.58    2:17.33  
     1) Walden, Leah 10                 2) Qi, Aimee 10                   
     3) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 9    4) Gao, Evie 9                    
                  36.49   2:17.33 (1:40.84)                                        
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:17.44    2:19.64  
     1) Eroh, Emily 10                  2) Kunkle, Leah 10                
     3) Rusche, Charlotte 10            4) O'Toole, Delaney 8             
                  35.74   2:19.64 (1:43.90)                                        
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:18.03    2:23.96  
     1) Valvano, Sydney 10              2) Johnson, Adelaide 10           
     3) Bell, Grace 10                  4) Liu, Eden 10                   
                  36.05     1:10.54 (34.49)     1:53.09 (42.55)     2:23.96 (30.87)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:40.29    4:40.08   18  
     1) Tran, Kim 10                    2) Tsang, Jessica 10              
     3) Pron, Lianna 10                 4) Villacis, Samantha 10          
                  34.94                             1:45.93 ( )         2:23.02 ( )
        2:54.84 (31.82)   3:32.08 (1:09.06)     4:04.38 (32.30)   4:40.08 (1:08.00)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:41.72    4:40.12   14  
     1) Gregory, Elizabeth 10           2) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Barrett, Calista 10             4) Liebler, Emma 10               
                  32.54   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:41.64 (33.61)   2:18.68 (1:10.65)
        2:53.06 (34.38)   3:31.13 (1:12.45)     4:04.15 (33.02)   4:40.12 (1:08.99)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:38.89    4:40.79   12  
     1) Carswell, Mckenna 10            2) Feltrin, Isadora 10            
     3) Ivanovskaya, Taisiya 10         4) Chen, Elizabeth 10             
                  34.06                             1:44.61 ( )         2:21.34 ( )
                          3:32.44 (1:11.10)     4:04.86 (32.42)   4:40.79 (1:08.35)
  4 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:42.44    4:44.80   10  
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Retzlaff, Claudia 10           
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) Arnall, Ines 10                
                  34.29                             1:45.15 ( )         2:23.47 ( )
                          3:35.84 (1:12.37)     4:08.18 (32.34)   4:44.80 (1:08.96)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:51.07    4:46.55    8  
     1) Derivaux, Audrey 10             2) Keitel, Arden 10               
     3) Landis, Dru 10                  4) Gipson, Amelia 10              
                  33.78   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:45.96 (35.35)   2:25.13 (1:14.52)
        2:59.71 (34.58)   3:37.88 (1:12.75)     4:10.35 (32.47)   4:46.55 (1:08.67)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:46.67    4:47.12    6  
     1) Chen, Helen 10                  2) Zhou, Angela 10                
     3) Bitterman, Zoe 10               4) Plutzer, Sienna 10             
                  34.06   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:44.82 (34.44)   2:22.77 (1:12.39)
        2:57.34 (34.57)   3:35.03 (1:12.26)     4:08.95 (33.92)   4:47.12 (1:12.09)
  7 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:49.69    4:51.00    4  
     1) O'Donnell, Katie 10             2) Johnson, Eva 9                 
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko 10               4) Lam, Kylie 10                  
                  34.00   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:48.23 (35.09)   2:25.80 (1:12.66)
        2:59.68 (33.88)   3:38.27 (1:12.47)     4:12.60 (34.33)   4:51.00 (1:12.73)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:56.99    4:52.60    2  
     1) Boutry, Kate 9                  2) Zipagan, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Leary, Ally 10                  4) Gies, Caroline 10              
                  34.99   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:47.72 (33.64)   2:25.72 (1:11.64)
        3:01.01 (35.29)   3:40.00 (1:14.28)     4:13.97 (33.97)   4:52.60 (1:12.60)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:46.95    4:53.21  
     1) Kass, Addison 10                2) Mittleider, Lauren 10          
     3) Siegel, Thea 10                 4) Schrecongost, Kasey 10         
                  34.65   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:47.96 (34.48)   2:26.93 (1:13.45)
        3:02.10 (35.17)   3:44.09 (1:17.16)     4:16.70 (32.61)   4:53.21 (1:09.12)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:44.41    4:56.34  
     1) Graveline, Reese 10             2) Nunez, Genesis 9               
     3) Gao, Evie 9                     4) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 9   
                  34.83   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:48.82 (36.77)   2:30.49 (1:18.44)
        3:05.90 (35.41)   3:44.42 (1:13.93)     4:19.23 (34.81)   4:56.34 (1:11.92)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:45.56    5:00.73  
     1) Sherman, Lila 10                2) Lacson, Aleah 10               
     3) Masten, Payton 10               4) Groves, Caitlin 10             
                  35.17                                                 2:30.01 ( )
        3:05.98 (35.97)   3:45.01 (1:15.00)     4:20.07 (35.06)   5:00.73 (1:15.72)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:02.99    5:01.52  
     1) Nurenberg, Maddie 10            2) Nguyen, Lizzie 10              
     3) Srdanovic, Alyssa 10            4) Zurolo, Bella 10               
                  35.76   1:15.31 (1:15.31)     1:50.94 (35.63)   2:31.29 (1:15.98)
        3:08.71 (37.42)   3:48.69 (1:17.40)     4:23.94 (35.25)   5:01.52 (1:12.83)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:59.95    5:07.89  
     1) Craft, Lydia 10                 2) Walden, Leah 10                
     3) Qi, Aimee 10                    4) Masuda, Haruna 10              
                  35.31   1:17.05 (1:17.05)     1:51.74 (34.69)   2:33.78 (1:16.73)
        3:10.77 (36.99)                             4:28.13 ( )         5:07.89 ( )
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:06.42    5:12.17  
     1) Kunkle, Leah 10                 2) O'Toole, Delaney 8             
     3) Rusche, Charlotte 10            4) Eroh, Emily 10                 
                  36.45                             1:50.95 ( )         2:31.82 ( )
        3:09.68 (37.86)   3:54.09 (1:22.27)     4:30.01 (35.92)   5:12.17 (1:18.08)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:09.73    5:13.10  
     1) Majewski, Anna 10               2) Valvano, Sydney 10             
     3) Dai, Ariana 10                  4) Rittenhouse, Hailey 10         
                  36.32   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:54.71 (37.32)   2:39.87 (1:22.48)
        3:15.77 (35.90)   3:57.39 (1:17.52)     4:31.76 (34.37)   5:13.10 (1:15.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:18.62    2:19.23   18  
     1) Pron, Lianna 10                 2) Tran, Kim 10                   
     3) Villacis, Samantha 10           4) Chen, Helen 10                 
                  37.13     1:15.29 (38.16)     1:48.55 (33.26)     2:19.23 (30.68)
  2 Metro Swimming  'A'                               2:20.46    2:23.28   14  
     1) Arnall, Ines 10                 2) Tjahaya, Nikko 10              
     3) Arnall, Alba 10                 4) Crisostomo, Samantha 10        
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)     1:51.59 (35.10)     2:23.28 (31.69)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:24.51    2:23.71   12  
     1) Schrecongost, Kasey 10          2) Siegel, Thea 10                
     3) Kass, Addison 10                4) Mittleider, Lauren 10          
                  34.34     1:15.08 (40.74)     1:50.90 (35.82)     2:23.71 (32.81)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:22.12    2:24.71   10  
     1) Adams, Jordan 10                2) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Gregory, Elizabeth 10           4) Liebler, Emma 10               
                  37.88     1:19.37 (41.49)     1:52.62 (33.25)     2:24.71 (32.09)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     2:20.42    2:25.26    8  
     1) Sherman, Lila 10                2) Masten, Payton 10              
     3) Chen, Sunny 10                  4) Chen, Elizabeth 10             
                  38.19     1:19.12 (40.93)     1:54.42 (35.30)     2:25.26 (30.84)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:25.96    2:25.83    6  
     1) Dai, Ariana 10                  2) Majewski, Anna 10              
     3) Derivaux, Audrey 10             4) Gipson, Amelia 10              
                  38.34     1:20.16 (41.82)     1:54.87 (34.71)     2:25.83 (30.96)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:32.99    2:26.11    4  
     1) Boutry, Kate 9                  2) Levesque, Margot 10            
     3) Zurolo, Bella 10                4) Zipagan, Jacqueline 10         
                  37.86     1:20.14 (42.28)     1:54.98 (34.84)     2:26.11 (31.13)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:23.96    2:28.24    2  
     1) Aguanno, Ava 10                 2) Atienza, Emily 10              
     3) Luo, TingTing 10                4) Bitterman, Zoe 10              
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)     1:55.20 (35.23)     2:28.24 (33.04)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:30.46    2:28.63  
     1) Masuda, Haruna 10               2) Craft, Lydia 10                
     3) Gao, Evie 9                     4) Graveline, Reese 10            
                                1:24.70 ( )     1:56.84 (32.14)     2:28.63 (31.79)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     2:24.56    2:29.08  
     1) Feltrin, Isadora 10             2) Lacson, Aleah 10               
     3) Cai, Anika 10                   4) Carswell, Mckenna 10           
                                1:21.10 ( )     1:57.45 (36.35)     2:29.08 (31.63)
 11 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:27.74    2:29.76  
     1) Johnson, Eva 9                  2) Calone, Emilia 10              
     3) O'Donnell, Katie 10             4) Lam, Kylie 10                  
                  38.68     1:21.72 (43.04)     1:57.58 (35.86)     2:29.76 (32.18)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:34.99    2:35.41  
     1) Nurenberg, Maddie 10            2) Gies, Caroline 10              
     3) Peterson, Maggie 10             4) Bussom, Madelyn 10             
                  38.71     1:25.39 (46.68)     2:01.84 (36.45)     2:35.41 (33.57)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:33.87    2:37.15  
     1) Qi, Aimee 10                    2) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 9   
     3) Walden, Leah 10                 4) Nunez, Genesis 9               
                  39.78     1:25.68 (45.90)     2:03.86 (38.18)     2:37.15 (33.29)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:34.84    2:43.77  
     1) Kunkle, Leah 10                 2) Shipe, Aynsley 9               
     3) Eroh, Emily 10                  4) O'Toole, Delaney 8             
                  40.32     1:29.54 (49.22)     2:11.19 (41.65)     2:43.77 (32.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                5:07.14    5:05.67   18  
     1) Pron, Lianna 10                 2) Tran, Kim 10                   
     3) Villacis, Samantha 10           4) Tsang, Jessica 10              
                  36.30   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:56.64 (39.25)   2:42.38 (1:24.99)
        3:15.94 (33.56)   3:57.10 (1:14.72)     4:29.01 (31.91)   5:05.67 (1:08.57)
  2 Metro Swimming  'A'                               5:10.65    5:14.67   14  
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Tjahaya, Nikko 10              
     3) Arnall, Ines 10                 4) Crisostomo, Samantha 10        
                  38.24   1:19.17 (1:19.17)     2:01.06 (41.89)   2:47.70 (1:28.53)
                          4:06.16 (1:18.46)     4:38.11 (31.95)   5:14.67 (1:08.51)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        5:16.83    5:21.11   12  
     1) Adams, Jordan 10                2) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Gregory, Elizabeth 10           4) Liebler, Emma 10               
                  40.51   1:22.69 (1:22.69)     2:05.49 (42.80)   2:54.88 (1:32.19)
        3:28.14 (33.26)   4:10.63 (1:15.75)     4:44.25 (33.62)   5:21.11 (1:10.48)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                5:15.49    5:22.54   10  
     1) Aguanno, Ava 10                 2) Plutzer, Sienna 10             
     3) Chen, Helen 10                  4) Zhou, Angela 10                
                  38.80   1:22.18 (1:22.18)     2:03.57 (41.39)   2:56.27 (1:34.09)
        3:27.99 (31.72)   4:11.22 (1:14.95)     4:44.17 (32.95)   5:22.54 (1:11.32)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    5:20.89    5:22.62    8  
     1) Dai, Ariana 10                  2) Majewski, Anna 10              
     3) Derivaux, Audrey 10             4) Gipson, Amelia 10              
                  40.28   1:23.33 (1:23.33)     2:05.85 (42.52)   2:55.76 (1:32.43)
        3:31.75 (35.99)   4:13.90 (1:18.14)     4:46.40 (32.50)   5:22.62 (1:08.72)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:21.72    5:24.21    6  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 10           2) Siegel, Thea 10                
     3) Schrecongost, Kasey 10          4) Kass, Addison 10               
                  38.85   1:20.13 (1:20.13)     2:03.20 (43.07)   2:56.47 (1:36.34)
        3:31.35 (34.88)   4:13.76 (1:17.29)     4:46.88 (33.12)   5:24.21 (1:10.45)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:42.99    5:29.65    4  
     1) Srdanovic, Alyssa 10            2) Zipagan, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Zurolo, Bella 10                4) Leary, Ally 10                 
                  41.64   1:24.08 (1:24.08)     2:08.02 (43.94)   2:57.80 (1:33.72)
        3:33.76 (35.96)   4:16.89 (1:19.09)     4:51.12 (34.23)   5:29.65 (1:12.76)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     5:15.56    5:30.04    2  
     1) Lacson, Aleah 10                2) Li, Reyna 10                   
     3) Groves, Caitlin 10              4) Feltrin, Isadora 10            
                  39.80   1:24.28 (1:24.28)     2:06.86 (42.58)   2:53.29 (1:29.01)
        3:32.43 (39.14)   4:19.93 (1:26.64)     4:52.87 (32.94)   5:30.04 (1:10.11)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:27.49    5:32.31  
     1) Gao, Evie 9                     2) Craft, Lydia 10                
     3) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 9    4) Graveline, Reese 10            
                  41.82   1:25.60 (1:25.60)     2:10.80 (45.20)   3:04.43 (1:38.83)
        3:37.64 (33.21)   4:19.87 (1:15.44)     4:53.63 (33.76)   5:32.31 (1:12.44)
 10 Metro Swimming  'B'                               5:22.16    5:33.92  
     1) Garretson, Phoebe 10            2) Tse, Kaitlyn 10                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie 10             4) Retzlaff, Claudia 10           
                  41.98   1:24.63 (1:24.63)     2:08.99 (44.36)   2:59.96 (1:35.33)
        3:36.44 (36.48)   4:21.98 (1:22.02)     4:55.14 (33.16)   5:33.92 (1:11.94)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:41.19    5:47.27  
     1) Landis, Dru 10                  2) McPeek, Kelsey 10              
     3) Parker, Julia 10                4) Rittenhouse, Hailey 10         
                  42.74   1:26.04 (1:26.04)     2:10.82 (44.78)   3:03.31 (1:37.27)
        3:41.43 (38.12)   4:30.69 (1:27.38)     5:05.88 (35.19)   5:47.27 (1:16.58)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               6:05.26    6:17.03  
     1) Kunkle, Leah 10                 2) Shipe, Aynsley 9               
     3) Rusche, Charlotte 10            4) Eroh, Emily 10                 
                  42.41                             2:17.17 ( )         3:11.54 ( )
        3:57.98 (46.44)   4:59.42 (1:47.88)     5:35.48 (36.06)   6:17.03 (1:17.61)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:45.63         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Qi, Aimee 10                    2) Masuda, Haruna 10              
     3) Walden, Leah 10                 4) Nunez, Genesis 9               
                  40.70   1:26.34 (1:26.34)     2:13.92 (47.58)   3:17.60 (1:51.26)
        3:53.65 (36.05)   4:40.79 (1:23.19)        DQ (1:17.35)                    
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     5:07.56         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chen, Elizabeth 10              2) Wysocki, Nina 10               
     3) Harris, Savannah 10             4) Carswell, Mckenna 10           
                  36.32                             1:56.10 ( )         2:43.26 ( )
        3:20.06 (36.80)   4:05.02 (1:21.76)     4:37.00 (31.98)        DQ (1:08.73)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         5:42.99         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Gies, Caroline 10               2) Levesque, Margot 10            
     3) Peterson, Maggie 10             4) Boutry, Kate 9                 
                  40.49   1:30.81 (1:30.81)     2:06.76 (35.95)   2:52.81 (1:22.00)
        3:31.19 (38.38)                             4:48.23 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                     28.32      27.46    9  
  2 Bernard, Ariel            12 NJS                    27.97      27.90    7  
  3 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                    28.28      28.03    6  
  4 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                     28.02      28.12    5  
  5 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                     28.37      28.41    4  
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                     28.55      28.51    3  
  7 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                    28.29      28.53    2  
  8 Carter, Danielle          12 NJS                    28.38      28.74    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Ariel            12 NJS                    28.71      27.97  
  2 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                     28.98      28.02  
  3 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                    29.00      28.28  
  4 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                    28.77      28.29  
  5 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                     27.83      28.32  
  6 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                     28.96      28.37  
  7 Carter, Danielle          12 NJS                    28.75      28.38  
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                     28.57      28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                     28.33      28.57  
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                  29.59      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                     28.79      28.65  
 12 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                     29.32      28.68  
 13 Ries, Lexi                12 PV                     29.24      28.79  
 14 Wright, Morgan            12 PV                     29.36      28.94  
 15 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                  29.09      29.01  
 16 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                     29.11      29.08  
 17 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     29.63      29.15  
 18 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                     29.32      29.17  
 19 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                  29.21      29.18  
 20 Uku, Mya                  11 NJS                    28.94      29.19  
 21 Stidolph, Julia           12 CT                     29.28      29.28  
 22 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                     29.78      29.37  
 23 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                     29.53      29.38  
 24 Jastrzab, Olivia          12 NJS                    29.55      29.50  
 25 Duffy, Dara               11 VSI                    28.92      29.52  
 26 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                     29.63      29.62  
 27 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                   29.95      29.80  
 28 Bair, Camryn              12 MA                     29.60      29.84  
 29 Rieger, Annika            12 PV                     29.66      29.89  
 30 Dougherty, Emma           12 MA                     29.66      29.99  
 31 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                     29.71      30.08  
 32 Noecker, Sophia           12 NI                     30.25      30.26  
 33 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                     30.90      30.27  
 33 Grim, Evie                12 VSI                    29.85      30.27  
 35 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                     29.48      30.30  
 36 Tennyson, Valerie         12 ADLC                   29.97      31.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.50    8/8/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:00.88      59.33#   9  
                  28.95       59.33 (30.38)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                1:00.50      59.45#   7  
                  29.40       59.45 (30.05)                                        
  3 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:00.86    1:00.78    6  
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)                                        
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   1:01.46    1:00.89    5  
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)                                        
  5 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   1:01.10    1:01.74    4  
                  29.99     1:01.74 (31.75)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                1:01.54    1:01.83    3  
                  29.93     1:01.83 (31.90)                                        
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                   1:01.77    1:01.99    2  
                  30.03     1:01.99 (31.96)                                        
  8 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                   1:01.75    1:02.71    1  
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.50    8/8/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                1:00.11    1:00.50  
                  29.28     1:00.50 (31.22)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:01.78    1:00.86  
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:00.26    1:00.88  
                  29.38     1:00.88 (31.50)                                        
  4 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   1:01.50    1:01.10  
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   1:01.35    1:01.46  
                  28.98     1:01.46 (32.48)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                1:02.48    1:01.54  
                  29.77     1:01.54 (31.77)                                        
  7 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                   1:02.89    1:01.75  
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                   1:01.83    1:01.77  
                  30.01     1:01.77 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                   1:02.35    1:01.91  
                  30.45     1:01.91 (31.46)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                1:02.61    1:02.21  
                  30.09     1:02.21 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                  1:01.73    1:02.60  
                  29.65     1:02.60 (32.95)                                        
 12 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                   1:03.04    1:02.62  
                  30.13     1:02.62 (32.49)                                        
 13 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                   1:03.61    1:02.81  
                  30.74     1:02.81 (32.07)                                        
 14 Carter, Danielle          12 NJS                  1:04.05    1:02.87  
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                1:03.29    1:03.11  
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)                                        
 16 Ries, Lexi                12 PV                   1:03.23    1:03.22  
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)                                        
 17 Bernard, Ariel            12 NJS                  1:03.58    1:03.49  
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)                                        
 18 Duffy, Dara               11 VSI                  1:04.33    1:03.65  
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)                                        
 19 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                1:04.57    1:03.71  
                  31.08     1:03.71 (32.63)                                        
 20 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  1:02.37    1:03.74  
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)                                        
 21 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  1:02.95    1:03.79  
                  30.85     1:03.79 (32.94)                                        
 22 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                   1:03.23    1:03.84  
                  30.70     1:03.84 (33.14)                                        
 23 Uku, Mya                  11 NJS                  1:03.86    1:03.91  
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)                                        
 24 Archibald, Lily           12 CT                   1:04.50    1:03.92  
                  30.50     1:03.92 (33.42)                                        
 25 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                   1:04.12    1:03.95  
                  30.97     1:03.95 (32.98)                                        
 25 Tran, Thi                 11 NJS                  1:04.48    1:03.95  
                  31.22     1:03.95 (32.73)                                        
 27 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                   1:03.59    1:04.07  
                  30.58     1:04.07 (33.49)                                        
 28 Wu, Jingjing              12 PV                   1:03.72    1:04.10  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)                                        
 29 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                   1:04.11    1:04.65  
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 29 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 MA                   1:03.32    1:04.65  
                  31.16     1:04.65 (33.49)                                        
 31 Cadigan, Elle             12 NJS                  1:04.65    1:04.74  
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)                                        
 32 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                1:04.49    1:05.47  
                  31.34     1:05.47 (34.13)                                        
 33 Gennarelli, Maichina      12 METRO                1:04.54    1:05.63  
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)                                        
 34 Wright, Morgan            12 PV                   1:04.55    1:05.94  
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)                                        
 35 Gormsen, Lily             12 METRO                1:04.65    1:05.97  
                  31.26     1:05.97 (34.71)                                        
 36 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 MA                   1:04.58    1:06.05  
                  31.55     1:06.05 (34.50)                                        
 37 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                   1:04.03    1:06.11  
                  31.17     1:06.11 (34.94)                                        
 38 Noecker, Sophia           12 NI                   1:07.04    1:06.34  
                  31.71     1:06.34 (34.63)                                        
 39 Buckley, Shannon          12 VSI                  1:04.69    1:06.53  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)                                        
 40 Gotaskie, Mary            12 AM                   1:05.92    1:06.94  
                  32.08     1:06.94 (34.86)                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                 1:08.08    1:07.86  
                  32.55     1:07.86 (35.31)                                        
 42 Tennyson, Valerie         12 ADLC                 1:07.23    1:08.56  
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:08.87    2:08.27    9  
                  30.42     1:02.46 (32.04)     1:35.52 (33.06)     2:08.27 (32.75)
  2 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   2:11.22    2:09.84    7  
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)     1:37.20 (33.70)     2:09.84 (32.64)
  3 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   2:11.42    2:10.86    6  
                  30.67     1:03.51 (32.84)     1:37.12 (33.61)     2:10.86 (33.74)
  4 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:12.17    2:12.63    5  
                  30.89     1:04.47 (33.58)     1:38.43 (33.96)     2:12.63 (34.20)
  5 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                2:13.80    2:13.29    4  
                  31.15     1:04.66 (33.51)     1:39.14 (34.48)     2:13.29 (34.15)
  6 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  2:13.81    2:13.69    3  
                  30.93     1:04.81 (33.88)     1:39.57 (34.76)     2:13.69 (34.12)
  7 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   2:12.76    2:13.98    2  
                  31.18     1:05.23 (34.05)     1:40.33 (35.10)     2:13.98 (33.65)
  8 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:13.89    2:15.28    1  
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:40.87 (35.68)     2:15.28 (34.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:09.10    2:08.87  
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)     1:36.72 (33.77)     2:08.87 (32.15)
  2 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   2:13.77    2:11.22  
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:37.73 (33.93)     2:11.22 (33.49)
  3 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   2:10.50    2:11.42  
                  30.41     1:03.82 (33.41)     1:38.04 (34.22)     2:11.42 (33.38)
  4 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:13.97    2:12.17  
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)     1:37.98 (34.12)     2:12.17 (34.19)
  5 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   2:12.83    2:12.76  
                  31.14     1:04.93 (33.79)     1:39.44 (34.51)     2:12.76 (33.32)
  6 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                2:14.11    2:13.80  
                  31.36     1:05.01 (33.65)     1:39.67 (34.66)     2:13.80 (34.13)
  7 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  2:14.83    2:13.81  
                  30.72     1:04.25 (33.53)     1:39.44 (35.19)     2:13.81 (34.37)
  8 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:14.86    2:13.89  
                  31.14     1:05.15 (34.01)     1:40.30 (35.15)     2:13.89 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 MA                   2:14.07    2:14.14  
                  31.22     1:04.97 (33.75)     1:39.99 (35.02)     2:14.14 (34.15)
 10 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  2:19.20    2:14.56  
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.69)     2:14.56 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                   2:17.21    2:15.05  
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)     1:39.85 (34.76)     2:15.05 (35.20)
 12 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                2:15.10    2:15.83  
                  31.36     1:05.46 (34.10)     1:40.50 (35.04)     2:15.83 (35.33)
 13 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   2:15.33    2:15.86  
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)     1:40.55 (35.32)     2:15.86 (35.31)
 14 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                   2:17.06    2:16.17  
                  31.38     1:06.15 (34.77)     1:41.42 (35.27)     2:16.17 (34.75)
 15 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                   2:16.73    2:16.49  
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)     1:41.06 (35.48)     2:16.49 (35.43)
 16 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   2:15.11    2:16.89  
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)     1:41.06 (35.75)     2:16.89 (35.83)
 17 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                   2:15.49    2:17.48  
                  31.38     1:06.12 (34.74)     1:41.90 (35.78)     2:17.48 (35.58)
 18 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                   2:18.04    2:18.02  
                  33.17     1:07.97 (34.80)     1:43.58 (35.61)     2:18.02 (34.44)
 19 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 MA                   2:19.06    2:18.81  
                  32.44     1:08.51 (36.07)     1:44.30 (35.79)     2:18.81 (34.51)
 20 Wu, Jingjing              12 PV                   2:19.16    2:18.87  
                  31.41     1:06.54 (35.13)     1:42.62 (36.08)     2:18.87 (36.25)
 21 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   2:17.15    2:18.92  
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)     1:42.61 (36.50)     2:18.92 (36.31)
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                2:17.15    2:19.27  
                  30.93     1:05.88 (34.95)     1:42.33 (36.45)     2:19.27 (36.94)
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina      12 METRO                2:16.32    2:19.39  
                  31.50     1:06.10 (34.60)     1:42.65 (36.55)     2:19.39 (36.74)
 24 Fried, Regan              11 METRO                2:19.06    2:19.59  
                  32.59     1:08.04 (35.45)     1:44.00 (35.96)     2:19.59 (35.59)
 25 Heden, Jessica            12 NJS                  2:19.19    2:19.61  
                  32.76     1:08.69 (35.93)     1:44.20 (35.51)     2:19.61 (35.41)
 26 Bair, Camryn              12 MA                   2:18.73    2:19.68  
                  31.47     1:06.41 (34.94)     1:42.97 (36.56)     2:19.68 (36.71)
 27 Gormsen, Lily             12 METRO                2:18.45    2:20.41  
                  31.80     1:07.06 (35.26)     1:43.89 (36.83)     2:20.41 (36.52)
 28 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                 2:20.80    2:20.86  
                  32.82     1:09.41 (36.59)     1:45.27 (35.86)     2:20.86 (35.59)
 29 Duffy, Dara               11 VSI                  2:17.28    2:21.05  
                  31.98     1:07.29 (35.31)     1:44.06 (36.77)     2:21.05 (36.99)
 30 McKinney, Maddie          12 NI                   2:19.13    2:21.13  
                  32.71     1:08.85 (36.14)     1:45.28 (36.43)     2:21.13 (35.85)
 31 Gotaskie, Mary            12 AM                   2:24.35    2:21.44  
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)     1:45.53 (36.26)     2:21.44 (35.91)
 32 Buckley, Shannon          12 VSI                  2:16.36    2:26.56  
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:49.21 (37.61)     2:26.56 (37.35)
 33 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                 2:31.28    2:29.08  
                  34.76     1:12.67 (37.91)     1:51.93 (39.26)     2:29.08 (37.15)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                4:32.10    4:30.74    9  
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)     1:37.83 (34.14)     2:12.57 (34.74)
        2:46.98 (34.41)     3:22.15 (35.17)     3:56.51 (34.36)     4:30.74 (34.23)
  2 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   4:36.44    4:33.62    7  
                  30.89     1:04.37 (33.48)     1:38.97 (34.60)     2:14.26 (35.29)
        2:49.19 (34.93)     3:24.62 (35.43)     3:59.72 (35.10)     4:33.62 (33.90)
  3 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  4:38.97    4:34.82    6  
                  30.95     1:04.96 (34.01)     1:40.28 (35.32)     2:15.07 (34.79)
        2:50.55 (35.48)     3:25.42 (34.87)     4:00.97 (35.55)     4:34.82 (33.85)
  4 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   4:36.56    4:37.84    5  
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:41.02 (34.70)     2:16.83 (35.81)
        2:51.80 (34.97)     3:27.89 (36.09)     4:03.04 (35.15)     4:37.84 (34.80)
  5 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                4:36.84    4:38.70    4  
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.47)     2:16.75 (36.13)
        2:52.84 (36.09)     3:28.75 (35.91)     4:04.18 (35.43)     4:38.70 (34.52)
  6 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                4:37.78    4:39.10    3  
                  32.28     1:06.51 (34.23)     1:41.89 (35.38)     2:17.30 (35.41)
        2:53.07 (35.77)     3:28.63 (35.56)     4:04.87 (36.24)     4:39.10 (34.23)
  7 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   4:36.62    4:39.13    2  
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)     1:41.30 (35.75)     2:17.60 (36.30)
        2:54.07 (36.47)     3:30.04 (35.97)     4:05.72 (35.68)     4:39.13 (33.41)
  8 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  4:44.70    4:42.73    1  
                  30.61     1:05.55 (34.94)     1:42.01 (36.46)     2:18.77 (36.76)
        2:56.06 (37.29)     3:32.76 (36.70)     4:08.83 (36.07)     4:42.73 (33.90)
  9 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  4:44.94    4:43.02  
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)     1:43.11 (35.68)     2:19.69 (36.58)
        2:55.80 (36.11)     3:32.51 (36.71)     4:08.71 (36.20)     4:43.02 (34.31)
 10 Chun, April               12 METRO                4:45.26    4:43.19  
                  31.92     1:07.41 (35.49)     1:43.28 (35.87)     2:19.52 (36.24)
        2:55.79 (36.27)     3:32.31 (36.52)     4:08.52 (36.21)     4:43.19 (34.67)
 11 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   4:36.33    4:44.72  
                  31.69     1:06.96 (35.27)     1:42.31 (35.35)     2:18.81 (36.50)
        2:55.32 (36.51)     3:32.36 (37.04)     4:09.44 (37.08)     4:44.72 (35.28)
 12 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                   4:49.68    4:45.28  
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)     1:43.57 (36.70)     2:19.77 (36.20)
        2:57.03 (37.26)     3:33.75 (36.72)     4:10.57 (36.82)     4:45.28 (34.71)
 13 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 MA                   4:43.90    4:45.67  
                  31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:43.16 (36.23)     2:19.92 (36.76)
        2:56.59 (36.67)     3:33.75 (37.16)     4:10.65 (36.90)     4:45.67 (35.02)
 14 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                   4:52.47    4:45.73  
                  32.24     1:08.47 (36.23)     1:44.76 (36.29)     2:20.95 (36.19)
        2:57.45 (36.50)     3:34.14 (36.69)     4:10.25 (36.11)     4:45.73 (35.48)
 15 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  4:47.89    4:46.05  
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)     1:42.78 (36.34)     2:19.44 (36.66)
        2:56.38 (36.94)     3:33.38 (37.00)     4:10.14 (36.76)     4:46.05 (35.91)
 16 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  4:46.33    4:47.04  
                  31.70     1:07.30 (35.60)     1:43.79 (36.49)     2:21.15 (37.36)
        2:57.81 (36.66)     3:35.31 (37.50)     4:12.25 (36.94)     4:47.04 (34.79)
 17 Fried, Regan              11 METRO                4:50.57    4:47.76  
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:44.26 (36.27)     2:20.95 (36.69)
        2:57.68 (36.73)     3:34.67 (36.99)     4:11.79 (37.12)     4:47.76 (35.97)
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina      12 METRO                4:48.59    4:48.70  
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)     1:42.77 (36.69)     2:19.29 (36.52)
        2:56.89 (37.60)     3:34.32 (37.43)     4:12.14 (37.82)     4:48.70 (36.56)
 19 Gormsen, Lily             12 METRO                4:55.63    4:51.69  
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)     1:44.49 (36.96)     2:21.78 (37.29)
        2:59.62 (37.84)     3:37.16 (37.54)     4:14.86 (37.70)     4:51.69 (36.83)
 20 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  4:52.51    4:52.03  
                  33.77     1:09.58 (35.81)     1:47.26 (37.68)     2:25.05 (37.79)
        3:02.94 (37.89)     3:40.05 (37.11)     4:17.20 (37.15)     4:52.03 (34.83)
 21 Kaps, Martyna             11 METRO                4:55.38    4:52.57  
                  32.75     1:09.57 (36.82)     1:45.94 (36.37)     2:23.16 (37.22)
        3:00.44 (37.28)     3:38.49 (38.05)     4:16.58 (38.09)     4:52.57 (35.99)
 22 Klein, Neala              12 METRO                4:52.81    4:52.75  
                  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)     1:46.31 (37.12)     2:23.43 (37.12)
        3:00.54 (37.11)     3:37.87 (37.33)     4:15.95 (38.08)     4:52.75 (36.80)
 23 Heden, Jessica            12 NJS                  4:50.89    4:53.28  
                  32.50     1:08.87 (36.37)     1:46.62 (37.75)     2:24.75 (38.13)
        3:02.03 (37.28)     3:39.66 (37.63)     4:17.09 (37.43)     4:53.28 (36.19)
 24 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   4:52.49    4:53.73  
                  33.26     1:09.91 (36.65)     1:47.27 (37.36)     2:24.97 (37.70)
        3:02.03 (37.06)     3:39.62 (37.59)     4:16.95 (37.33)     4:53.73 (36.78)
 25 Bair, Camryn              12 MA                   4:50.42    4:57.11  
                  31.80     1:07.96 (36.16)     1:45.97 (38.01)     2:24.12 (38.15)
        3:02.35 (38.23)     3:40.93 (38.58)     4:19.51 (38.58)     4:57.11 (37.60)
 26 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                   4:55.32    4:58.36  
                  33.74     1:11.63 (37.89)     1:49.59 (37.96)     2:29.66 (40.07)
        3:09.07 (39.41)     3:47.61 (38.54)     4:23.68 (36.07)     4:58.36 (34.68)
 27 Gotaskie, Mary            12 AM                   4:57.61    4:58.50  
                  33.27     1:10.35 (37.08)     1:47.10 (36.75)     2:25.96 (38.86)
        3:04.03 (38.07)     3:42.98 (38.95)     4:20.97 (37.99)     4:58.50 (37.53)
 28 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   4:55.03    4:58.67  
                  34.06     1:11.34 (37.28)     1:50.39 (39.05)     2:29.09 (38.70)
        3:07.79 (38.70)     3:45.91 (38.12)     4:23.59 (37.68)     4:58.67 (35.08)
 29 Stidolph, Julia           12 CT                   4:54.10    4:59.32  
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)     1:46.13 (37.35)     2:24.27 (38.14)
        3:03.43 (39.16)     3:42.65 (39.22)     4:22.09 (39.44)     4:59.32 (37.23)
 30 Buckley, Shannon          12 VSI                  4:42.02    5:00.92  
                  33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)     1:49.90 (38.50)     2:28.61 (38.71)
        3:06.72 (38.11)     3:45.38 (38.66)     4:24.22 (38.84)     5:00.92 (36.70)
 31 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   4:51.75    5:03.52  
                  33.00     1:09.99 (36.99)     1:47.51 (37.52)     2:26.09 (38.58)
        3:04.65 (38.56)     3:43.96 (39.31)     4:23.15 (39.19)     5:03.52 (40.37)
 32 Mostofi, Addison          12 PV                   4:53.05    5:03.86  
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)     1:47.63 (38.55)     2:26.51 (38.88)
        3:06.18 (39.67)     3:45.50 (39.32)     4:25.20 (39.70)     5:03.86 (38.66)
 33 Wright, Becca             12 ADLC                 5:39.99    5:26.36  
                  36.58     1:17.29 (40.71)     1:58.84 (41.55)     2:40.06 (41.22)
        3:22.01 (41.95)     4:03.94 (41.93)     4:45.96 (42.02)     5:26.36 (40.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sherman, Nora             12 PV                     33.04      32.95  
  2 Prezyna, Zoey             12 NI                     33.04      33.13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.94   8/11/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                     31.22      30.84#   9  
  2 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                     31.43      31.60    7  
  3 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                     32.17      32.31    6  
  4 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                    32.39      32.32    5  
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                     32.97      32.65    4  
  6 Cieciwa, Olivia           12 CT                     32.93      32.75    3  
  7 Vecchio, Olivia           12 MA                     32.62      32.89    2  
  8 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                  32.39      32.92    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.94   8/11/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                     31.91      31.22  
  2 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                     31.97      31.43  
  3 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                     32.39      32.17  
  4 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                  32.55      32.39  
  4 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                    32.79      32.39  
  6 Vecchio, Olivia           12 MA                     32.50      32.62  
  7 Cieciwa, Olivia           12 CT                     32.92      32.93  
  8 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                     32.40      32.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                     33.12      32.98  
 10 Sherman, Nora             12 PV                     33.91      33.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prezyna, Zoey             12 NI                     34.18     J33.04  
 12 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                     33.54      33.18  
 13 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                     32.97      33.23  
 14 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     32.51      33.31  
 15 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                     32.55      33.34  
 16 Slowik, Mia               12 METRO                  33.56      33.46  
 16 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                    32.94      33.46  
 18 Bailey, Millie            12 CT                     34.10      33.51  
 19 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                     33.36      33.54  
 20 Starzman, Emme            12 CT                     33.98      33.60  
 21 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                    33.67      33.64  
 22 Holley, Palmer            12 PV                     33.59      33.65  
 23 Vursta, Elizabeth         12 METRO                  33.88      33.86  
 24 Liu, Aurelia              12 METRO                  34.41      34.00  
 24 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                  34.52      34.00  
 26 Laynez, Leticia           12 NJS                    34.36      34.03  
 27 Chung, Zoe                12 METRO                  34.38      34.04  
 28 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                     34.38      34.06  
 29 Carter, Danielle          12 NJS                    34.08      34.22  
 30 Wu, Heidi                 12 METRO                  33.87      34.24  
 31 Grishaeva, Maria          12 PV                     33.25      34.26  
 32 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                  34.39      34.29  
 33 Wu, Jingjing              12 PV                     34.31      34.37  
 34 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                     34.53      34.60  
 35 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                     34.56      34.78  
 36 Shefferman, Storey        12 METRO                  33.45      34.82  
 37 Grim, Evie                12 VSI                    34.11      34.89  
 38 Rieger, Annika            12 PV                     34.36      34.92  
 39 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 CT                     33.93      34.95  
 40 Scime, Alexandra          11 MA                     34.44      35.02  
 41 Roberts, Madalee          12 MA                     34.11      35.03  
 42 McKinney, Maddie          12 NI                     35.08      35.08  
 42 Archibald, Lily           12 CT                     33.71      35.08  
 44 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 CT                     34.37      35.25  
 45 Ogden, Eva                11 AM                     34.48      35.26  
 46 Maclaren, Meghan          12 CT                     33.98      35.27  
 47 Borrero, Chloe            12 AM                     34.29      35.36  
 48 Tennyson, Valerie         12 ADLC                   35.89      35.57  
 49 Callahan, Catherine       12 NE                     34.42      35.83  
 50 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                   37.72      36.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.95   8/10/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:06.36    1:05.72#   9  
                  32.35     1:05.72 (33.37)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  1:08.73    1:08.08    7  
                  33.35     1:08.08 (34.73)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                1:09.81    1:08.72    6  
                  34.29     1:08.72 (34.43)                                        
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   1:09.96    1:09.31    5  
                  33.73     1:09.31 (35.58)                                        
  5 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  1:09.91    1:09.77    4  
                  34.21     1:09.77 (35.56)                                        
  6 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                   1:10.39    1:10.10    3  
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                1:10.34    1:10.44    2  
                  33.97     1:10.44 (36.47)                                        
  8 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   1:09.04    1:11.62    1  
                  35.03     1:11.62 (36.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Slowik, Mia               12 METRO                1:10.49    1:09.18  
                  33.55     1:09.18 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:10.49    1:09.50  
                  33.88     1:09.50 (35.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Catherine       12 NE                        NT    1:16.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.95   8/10/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:05.33    1:06.36  
                  32.56     1:06.36 (33.80)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  1:08.83    1:08.73  
                  33.37     1:08.73 (35.36)                                        
  3 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   1:10.54    1:09.04  
                  34.17     1:09.04 (34.87)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                1:09.06    1:09.81  
                  34.64     1:09.81 (35.17)                                        
  5 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  1:09.60    1:09.91  
                  34.69     1:09.91 (35.22)                                        
  6 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   1:09.38    1:09.96  
                  34.06     1:09.96 (35.90)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                1:08.24    1:10.34  
                  34.08     1:10.34 (36.26)                                        
  8 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                   1:10.32    1:10.39  
                  34.20     1:10.39 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slowik, Mia               12 METRO                1:12.04    1:10.49  
                  33.79     1:10.49 (36.70)                                        
 10 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:11.30   J1:10.49  
                  34.14     1:10.49 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                   1:11.32    1:10.83  
                  33.96     1:10.83 (36.87)                                        
 12 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   1:09.27    1:11.49  
                  33.94     1:11.49 (37.55)                                        
 13 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                   1:11.25    1:11.60  
                  34.58     1:11.60 (37.02)                                        
 14 Wu, Heidi                 12 METRO                1:12.77    1:11.78  
                  34.67     1:11.78 (37.11)                                        
 15 Vursta, Elizabeth         12 METRO                1:12.08    1:11.95  
                  34.54     1:11.95 (37.41)                                        
 16 Cieciwa, Olivia           12 CT                   1:11.47    1:12.28  
                  34.85     1:12.28 (37.43)                                        
 17 Wu, Jingjing              12 PV                   1:12.31    1:12.46  
                  35.16     1:12.46 (37.30)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                1:12.29    1:12.98  
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
 19 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                   1:12.04    1:13.07  
                  35.27     1:13.07 (37.80)                                        
 20 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  1:11.39    1:13.13  
                  35.30     1:13.13 (37.83)                                        
 21 Liu, Aurelia              12 METRO                1:13.28    1:13.51  
                  35.53     1:13.51 (37.98)                                        
 22 Grishaeva, Maria          12 PV                   1:12.28    1:13.52  
                  35.44     1:13.52 (38.08)                                        
 23 Bailey, Millie            12 CT                   1:11.83    1:13.55  
                  35.30     1:13.55 (38.25)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                   1:12.54    1:13.81  
                  35.69     1:13.81 (38.12)                                        
 25 Shefferman, Storey        12 METRO                1:12.61    1:13.83  
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)                                        
 26 Borrero, Chloe            12 AM                   1:13.94    1:14.18  
                  35.94     1:14.18 (38.24)                                        
 27 McKinney, Maddie          12 NI                   1:16.34    1:14.29  
                  36.21     1:14.29 (38.08)                                        
 28 Kaps, Martyna             11 METRO                1:13.54    1:14.43  
                  36.29     1:14.43 (38.14)                                        
 29 Turner, Libby             12 CT                   1:12.31    1:14.64  
                  35.51     1:14.64 (39.13)                                        
 30 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                1:13.41    1:14.82  
                  35.92     1:14.82 (38.90)                                        
 31 Prezyna, Zoey             12 NI                   1:13.18    1:14.99  
                  35.77     1:14.99 (39.22)                                        
 32 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  1:13.43    1:15.53  
                  37.17     1:15.53 (38.36)                                        
 33 Carter, Danielle          12 NJS                  1:12.86    1:15.61  
                  36.42     1:15.61 (39.19)                                        
 34 Scime, Alexandra          11 MA                   1:13.19    1:15.74  
                  36.95     1:15.74 (38.79)                                        
 35 Kohler, Sofia             12 VSI                  1:14.51    1:15.76  
                  36.98     1:15.76 (38.78)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                 1:21.34    1:17.64  
 37 Tennyson, Valerie         12 ADLC                 1:17.89    1:18.32  
                  37.35     1:18.32 (40.97)                                        
 -- Brown, Angella            12 NJS                  1:12.24         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                  36.79          DQ (38.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:25.51    2:22.84    9  
                  35.20     1:10.96 (35.76)     1:47.01 (36.05)     2:22.84 (35.83)
  2 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   2:25.56    2:23.57    7  
                  35.22     1:11.99 (36.77)     1:48.85 (36.86)     2:23.57 (34.72)
  3 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  2:26.30    2:25.00    6  
                  33.84     1:09.97 (36.13)     1:47.79 (37.82)     2:25.00 (37.21)
  4 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                2:31.74    2:31.16    5  
                  34.95     1:13.32 (38.37)     1:52.36 (39.04)     2:31.16 (38.80)
  5 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:32.19    2:32.29    4  
                  35.31     1:14.50 (39.19)     1:54.12 (39.62)     2:32.29 (38.17)
  6 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                   2:31.69    2:32.88    3  
                  35.38     1:13.87 (38.49)     1:53.91 (40.04)     2:32.88 (38.97)
  7 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   2:31.83    2:34.53    2  
                  35.11     1:14.28 (39.17)     1:54.45 (40.17)     2:34.53 (40.08)
  8 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                   2:30.79    2:37.17    1  
                  33.65     1:12.58 (38.93)     1:55.87 (43.29)     2:37.17 (41.30)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:25.64    2:25.51  
                  35.73     1:12.76 (37.03)     1:49.30 (36.54)     2:25.51 (36.21)
  2 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   2:26.58    2:25.56  
                  34.29     1:11.53 (37.24)     1:49.49 (37.96)     2:25.56 (36.07)
  3 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  2:25.68    2:26.30  
                  33.36     1:10.08 (36.72)     1:48.67 (38.59)     2:26.30 (37.63)
  4 Rhoades, Bella            12 AM                   2:34.16    2:30.79  
                  34.15     1:11.85 (37.70)     1:51.40 (39.55)     2:30.79 (39.39)
  5 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                   2:35.13    2:31.69  
                  35.40     1:13.89 (38.49)     1:52.92 (39.03)     2:31.69 (38.77)
  6 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                2:32.71    2:31.74  
                  35.12     1:13.47 (38.35)     1:52.93 (39.46)     2:31.74 (38.81)
  7 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   2:29.93    2:31.83  
                                1:12.91 ( )     1:52.36 (39.45)     2:31.83 (39.47)
  8 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:29.95    2:32.19  
                  35.58     1:14.30 (38.72)     1:53.50 (39.20)     2:32.19 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                2:35.19    2:34.18  
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)     1:55.96 (39.89)     2:34.18 (38.22)
 10 Grishaeva, Maria          12 PV                   2:35.28    2:34.50  
                  35.36     1:14.37 (39.01)     1:55.23 (40.86)     2:34.50 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  2:33.61    2:34.54  
                  36.79     1:16.25 (39.46)     1:56.36 (40.11)     2:34.54 (38.18)
 12 Vursta, Elizabeth         12 METRO                2:33.65    2:34.58  
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:55.21 (40.76)     2:34.58 (39.37)
 13 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  2:30.12    2:34.61  
                  36.73     1:16.29 (39.56)     1:55.90 (39.61)     2:34.61 (38.71)
 13 Kaps, Martyna             11 METRO                2:34.04    2:34.61  
                  35.83     1:15.38 (39.55)     1:55.72 (40.34)     2:34.61 (38.89)
 15 Cieciwa, Olivia           12 CT                   2:36.48    2:35.80  
                  34.61     1:14.05 (39.44)     1:55.20 (41.15)     2:35.80 (40.60)
 16 Ogden, Eva                11 AM                   2:38.92    2:36.54  
                  36.62     1:16.57 (39.95)     1:56.94 (40.37)     2:36.54 (39.60)
 17 Bailey, Millie            12 CT                   2:37.37    2:36.99  
                  34.98     1:14.10 (39.12)     1:55.35 (41.25)     2:36.99 (41.64)
 18 Kupsky, Mary              12 MA                   2:36.48    2:37.26  
                  37.04     1:17.17 (40.13)     1:58.20 (41.03)     2:37.26 (39.06)
 19 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  2:33.72    2:37.90  
                  37.68     1:17.71 (40.03)     1:58.02 (40.31)     2:37.90 (39.88)
 20 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 MA                   2:36.36    2:38.14  
                  37.07     1:17.12 (40.05)     1:58.27 (41.15)     2:38.14 (39.87)
 21 Fried, Regan              11 METRO                2:36.13    2:38.19  
                  37.10     1:16.36 (39.26)     1:56.92 (40.56)     2:38.19 (41.27)
 22 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   2:28.91    2:38.53  
                  36.50     1:16.68 (40.18)     1:57.68 (41.00)     2:38.53 (40.85)
 23 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 MA                   2:34.87    2:38.82  
                  37.08     1:17.36 (40.28)     1:58.72 (41.36)     2:38.82 (40.10)
 24 McKinney, Maddie          12 NI                   2:39.35    2:39.43  
                  37.61     1:17.93 (40.32)     1:59.05 (41.12)     2:39.43 (40.38)
 25 Latham, Julia             12 MA                   2:35.11    2:39.46  
                  37.92     1:18.06 (40.14)     1:59.31 (41.25)     2:39.46 (40.15)
 26 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                   2:41.90    2:46.26  
                  39.44     1:21.47 (42.03)     2:04.79 (43.32)     2:46.26 (41.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     34.87      34.28    9  
  2 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                     35.77      34.94    7  
  3 House, Cameron            12 PV                     35.57      35.08    6  
  4 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                     35.97      35.43    5  
  5 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                  35.83      35.79    4  
  6 Gee, Victoria             12 NJS                    36.16      35.90    3  
  7 Torres, Cassidy           12 METRO                  36.22      36.60    2  
  8 Starzman, Emme            12 CT                     36.53      36.78    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Starzman, Emme            12 CT                     36.53      36.14  
  2 Dougherty, Emma           12 MA                     36.53      36.72  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     35.53      34.87  
  2 House, Cameron            12 PV                     35.27      35.57  
  3 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                     36.52      35.77  
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                  38.38      35.83  
  5 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                     35.93      35.97  
  6 Gee, Victoria             12 NJS                    36.09      36.16  
  7 Torres, Cassidy           12 METRO                  38.00      36.22  
  8 Starzman, Emme            12 CT                     37.61      36.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dougherty, Emma           12 MA                     37.70     J36.53  
 10 Weissler, Michelle        12 CT                     35.94      36.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Hara, Megan             12 PV                     36.60      36.78  
 12 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                    37.13      36.79  
 13 Young, Aida               12 PV                     37.65      36.81  
 14 Lanning, Gracie           12 METRO                  37.41      36.87  
 15 Li, Marea                 12 CT                     36.68      36.95  
 16 Jia, Annie                12 MA                     36.52      37.04  
 17 Hickey, Emily             12 NJS                    38.30      37.08  
 18 Racicot, Kristen          12 CT                     37.13      37.20  
 19 Chun, April               12 METRO                  38.02      37.32  
 20 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 CT                     38.11      37.34  
 21 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                     38.59      37.43  
 22 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                    38.54      37.49  
 23 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                     38.71      37.73  
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     12 PV                     37.94      37.89  
 25 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                     38.36      37.97  
 26 Bair, Camryn              12 MA                     36.71      38.02  
 27 Testani, Angela           12 PV                     37.84      38.09  
 28 Healy, Sierra             12 METRO                  37.52      38.14  
 29 Yoo, Isabelle             12 NJS                    38.72      38.17  
 30 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                     38.83      38.29  
 31 Schrecongost, Kira        12 AM                     38.08      38.37  
 32 Zhao, Mindy               12 CT                     38.09      38.39  
 33 Cadigan, Elle             12 NJS                    38.08      38.57  
 34 Davis, Morgan             12 CT                     38.59      38.60  
 35 Puglisi, Mary             12 NJS                    37.90      38.64  
 36 McDonald, Mary            12 METRO                  38.79      38.65  
 37 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                    38.89      38.67  
 38 Shields, Logan            12 MA                     38.19      38.79  
 39 Lubelczyk, Meredith       12 NE                     38.73      38.89  
 40 Zagar, Nia                11 METRO                  38.68      38.92  
 41 Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                     38.49      38.93  
 42 Laynez, Leticia           12 NJS                    38.16      38.95  
 43 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                    36.64      39.01  
 44 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                   39.27      39.15  
 45 Morales, Lucia            12 CT                     38.21      39.40  
 46 Grishaeva, Maria          12 PV                     38.64      39.48  
 46 Ulrich, Julia             12 PV                     38.83      39.48  
 48 Kanburlar, Mina           12 NJS                    38.94      39.64  
 49 Keim, Lilliana            11 MA                     38.99      39.83  
 50 Sellnow, Emma             12 ADLC                   39.17      40.08  
 51 Turner, Libby             12 CT                     38.74      40.53  
 52 McKinney, Maddie          12 NI                     41.67      40.90  
 53 Grijalba, Isabella        12 PV                     38.40      41.32  
 -- Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                  35.86         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                   1:17.16    1:15.71    9  
                  35.56     1:15.71 (40.15)                                        
  2 House, Cameron            12 PV                   1:16.56    1:16.52    7  
                  36.16     1:16.52 (40.36)                                        
  3 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                   1:18.74    1:17.26    6  
                  36.80     1:17.26 (40.46)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                1:18.76    1:18.93    5  
                  36.82     1:18.93 (42.11)                                        
  5 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  1:19.31    1:18.99    4  
                  38.31     1:18.99 (40.68)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                1:19.38    1:19.27    3  
                  38.59     1:19.27 (40.68)                                        
  7 Weissler, Michelle        12 CT                   1:19.40    1:19.60    2  
                  37.01     1:19.60 (42.59)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                1:19.62    1:20.03    1  
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Cameron            12 PV                   1:18.39    1:16.56  
                  36.11     1:16.56 (40.45)                                        
  2 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                   1:18.81    1:17.16  
                  35.00     1:17.16 (42.16)                                        
  3 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                   1:18.59    1:18.74  
                  37.81     1:18.74 (40.93)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                1:19.19    1:18.76  
                  36.56     1:18.76 (42.20)                                        
  5 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  1:18.62    1:19.31  
                  37.86     1:19.31 (41.45)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                1:21.02    1:19.38  
                  38.24     1:19.38 (41.14)                                        
  7 Weissler, Michelle        12 CT                   1:20.11    1:19.40  
                  38.53     1:19.40 (40.87)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                1:18.05    1:19.62  
                  37.36     1:19.62 (42.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gee, Victoria             12 NJS                  1:22.67    1:19.64  
                  36.88     1:19.64 (42.76)                                        
 10 Jia, Annie                12 MA                   1:19.70    1:20.42  
                  38.24     1:20.42 (42.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Cassidy           12 METRO                1:24.31    1:20.73  
                  36.94     1:20.73 (43.79)                                        
 12 Chun, April               12 METRO                1:21.01    1:20.91  
                  38.71     1:20.91 (42.20)                                        
 13 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   1:19.85    1:21.04  
                  38.77     1:21.04 (42.27)                                        
 14 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   1:24.33    1:21.88  
                  37.62     1:21.88 (44.26)                                        
 15 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  1:20.64    1:21.95  
                  37.81     1:21.95 (44.14)                                        
 16 Hickey, Emily             12 NJS                  1:23.28    1:22.11  
                  38.16     1:22.11 (43.95)                                        
 17 Li, Marea                 12 CT                   1:21.45    1:22.12  
                  38.36     1:22.12 (43.76)                                        
 18 Zhao, Mindy               12 CT                   1:23.59    1:22.47  
                  38.96     1:22.47 (43.51)                                        
 19 Bair, Camryn              12 MA                   1:21.79    1:22.55  
                  37.59     1:22.55 (44.96)                                        
 20 Testani, Angela           12 PV                   1:22.23    1:22.56  
                  38.90     1:22.56 (43.66)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Megan             12 PV                   1:21.57    1:22.58  
                  39.02     1:22.58 (43.56)                                        
 22 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   1:21.08    1:23.12  
                  39.09     1:23.12 (44.03)                                        
 23 Laynez, Leticia           12 NJS                  1:23.90    1:23.15  
                  38.72     1:23.15 (44.43)                                        
 24 Yoo, Isabelle             12 NJS                  1:23.18    1:23.41  
                  39.59     1:23.41 (43.82)                                        
 25 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                  1:23.66    1:23.94  
                  39.10     1:23.94 (44.84)                                        
 26 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   1:23.04    1:24.03  
                  40.28     1:24.03 (43.75)                                        
 27 Racicot, Kristen          12 CT                   1:22.08    1:24.04  
                  38.79     1:24.04 (45.25)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     12 PV                   1:22.82    1:24.05  
                  39.92     1:24.05 (44.13)                                        
 29 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                  1:24.20    1:24.15  
                  40.22     1:24.15 (43.93)                                        
 30 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                   1:23.97    1:24.16  
                  39.25     1:24.16 (44.91)                                        
 31 Healy, Sierra             12 METRO                1:21.87    1:24.24  
                  39.62     1:24.24 (44.62)                                        
 32 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                 1:25.54    1:24.32  
                  40.22     1:24.32 (44.10)                                        
 33 Lubelczyk, Meredith       12 NE                   1:21.90    1:24.44  
                  39.11     1:24.44 (45.33)                                        
 34 Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                   1:24.72    1:24.51  
                  39.69     1:24.51 (44.82)                                        
 35 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                   1:24.20    1:24.76  
                  39.92     1:24.76 (44.84)                                        
 36 Cadigan, Elle             12 NJS                  1:23.13    1:24.86  
                  39.89     1:24.86 (44.97)                                        
 37 Zagar, Nia                11 METRO                1:24.18    1:24.93  
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)                                        
 38 Avery, Annie              12 VSI                  1:24.34    1:24.96  
                  41.40     1:24.96 (43.56)                                        
 39 Yanes, Giselle            12 PV                   1:23.41    1:24.99  
                  40.09     1:24.99 (44.90)                                        
 40 Puglisi, Mary             12 NJS                  1:23.47    1:25.04  
                  40.20     1:25.04 (44.84)                                        
 41 Davis, Morgan             12 CT                   1:24.44    1:25.46  
                  39.87     1:25.46 (45.59)                                        
 42 Morales, Lucia            12 CT                   1:23.28    1:25.97  
                  40.41     1:25.97 (45.56)                                        
 43 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 CT                   1:21.63    1:26.21  
                  38.75     1:26.21 (47.46)                                        
 44 McDonald, Mary            12 METRO                1:23.36    1:26.30  
                  41.25     1:26.30 (45.05)                                        
 45 O'Donnell, Maura          12 ADLC                 1:27.86    1:28.90  
                  42.58     1:28.90 (46.32)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Emma           12 MA                   1:21.18        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Jung, Rebekah             11 NJS                  1:23.19        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:45.87    2:45.47    9  
                  37.22     1:18.93 (41.71)     2:02.46 (43.53)     2:45.47 (43.01)
  2 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  2:49.08    2:46.86    7  
                  38.45     1:20.69 (42.24)     2:04.65 (43.96)     2:46.86 (42.21)
  3 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                   2:49.17    2:49.90    6  
                  38.88     1:22.59 (43.71)     2:06.56 (43.97)     2:49.90 (43.34)
  4 Chun, April               12 METRO                2:49.43    2:50.02    5  
                  39.42     1:22.56 (43.14)     2:07.44 (44.88)     2:50.02 (42.58)
  5 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   2:53.51    2:50.34    4  
                  37.68     1:21.58 (43.90)     2:05.58 (44.00)     2:50.34 (44.76)
  6 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  2:52.15    2:50.59    3  
                  39.78     1:23.06 (43.28)     2:07.36 (44.30)     2:50.59 (43.23)
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                2:51.17    2:52.79    2  
                  39.52     1:24.11 (44.59)     2:08.11 (44.00)     2:52.79 (44.68)
  8 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  2:52.46    2:53.48    1  
                  39.58     1:25.78 (46.20)     2:09.40 (43.62)     2:53.48 (44.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:44.59    2:45.87  
                  37.59     1:20.08 (42.49)     2:02.22 (42.14)     2:45.87 (43.65)
  2 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  2:45.41    2:49.08  
                  38.96     1:21.75 (42.79)     2:06.16 (44.41)     2:49.08 (42.92)
  3 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                   2:50.07    2:49.17  
                  38.30     1:21.93 (43.63)     2:05.20 (43.27)     2:49.17 (43.97)
  4 Chun, April               12 METRO                2:51.90    2:49.43  
                  38.89     1:22.65 (43.76)     2:06.14 (43.49)     2:49.43 (43.29)
  5 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                2:59.48    2:51.17  
                  40.18     1:23.92 (43.74)     2:08.10 (44.18)     2:51.17 (43.07)
  6 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  2:54.17    2:52.15  
                  40.71     1:23.37 (42.66)     2:08.25 (44.88)     2:52.15 (43.90)
  7 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  2:53.49    2:52.46  
                  39.30     1:23.88 (44.58)     2:08.28 (44.40)     2:52.46 (44.18)
  8 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   2:53.95    2:53.51  
                  37.75     1:22.33 (44.58)     2:07.12 (44.79)     2:53.51 (46.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weissler, Michelle        12 CT                   2:54.89    2:54.98  
                  39.83     1:23.47 (43.64)     2:10.45 (46.98)     2:54.98 (44.53)
 10 House, Cameron            12 PV                   2:56.05    2:56.30  
                  40.07     1:25.56 (45.49)     2:10.37 (44.81)     2:56.30 (45.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   2:55.37    2:56.76  
                  39.28     1:23.92 (44.64)     2:11.09 (47.17)     2:56.76 (45.67)
 12 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                2:56.37    2:56.82  
                  38.56     1:23.81 (45.25)     2:09.68 (45.87)     2:56.82 (47.14)
 13 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                  2:59.11    2:58.15  
                  41.14     1:26.39 (45.25)     2:12.27 (45.88)     2:58.15 (45.88)
 14 O'Hara, Megan             12 PV                   2:56.53    2:59.08  
                  39.52     1:25.44 (45.92)     2:11.63 (46.19)     2:59.08 (47.45)
 15 Li, Marea                 12 CT                   3:02.24    2:59.24  
                  38.80     1:23.50 (44.70)     2:11.58 (48.08)     2:59.24 (47.66)
 16 Eroh, Natalie             12 AM                   2:58.53    2:59.63  
                  40.50     1:26.61 (46.11)     2:13.73 (47.12)     2:59.63 (45.90)
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina      12 METRO                2:58.67    3:00.00  
                  40.80     1:27.35 (46.55)     2:14.04 (46.69)     3:00.00 (45.96)
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     12 PV                   2:58.65    3:00.21  
                  41.04     1:26.67 (45.63)     2:14.69 (48.02)     3:00.21 (45.52)
 19 Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                   3:06.10    3:00.50  
                  40.85     1:26.48 (45.63)     2:14.82 (48.34)     3:00.50 (45.68)
 20 Gee, Victoria             12 NJS                  2:57.41    3:00.58  
                  40.32     1:26.41 (46.09)     2:13.92 (47.51)     3:00.58 (46.66)
 21 Avery, Annie              12 VSI                  2:58.43    3:00.61  
                  42.01     1:27.73 (45.72)     2:14.21 (46.48)     3:00.61 (46.40)
 22 Yoo, Isabelle             12 NJS                  2:58.48    3:02.44  
                  40.98     1:26.93 (45.95)     2:15.12 (48.19)     3:02.44 (47.32)
 23 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   3:00.66    3:04.97  
                  41.73     1:30.42 (48.69)     2:17.65 (47.23)     3:04.97 (47.32)
 24 Lubelczyk, Meredith       12 NE                   2:58.80    3:07.39  
                  41.12     1:28.89 (47.77)     2:17.81 (48.92)     3:07.39 (49.58)
 25 Sellnow, Emma             12 ADLC                 3:14.28    3:14.48  
                  44.22     1:34.18 (49.96)     2:25.39 (51.21)     3:14.48 (49.09)
 -- Sherman, Nora             12 PV                   2:57.73         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  40.13     1:25.36 (45.23)     2:12.40 (47.04)          DQ (46.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                     29.68      29.41    9  
  2 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                  29.93      29.64    7  
  3 Jia, Annie                12 MA                     30.06      29.83    6  
  4 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     30.24      30.16    5  
  5 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                     30.59      30.30    4  
  6 Maclaren, Meghan          12 CT                     30.49      30.44    3  
  7 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                    30.58      30.67    2  
  8 Vecchio, Olivia           12 MA                     30.06      30.88    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                     29.71      29.68  
  2 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                  30.30      29.93  
  3 Vecchio, Olivia           12 MA                     30.62      30.06  
  3 Jia, Annie                12 MA                     30.09      30.06  
  5 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                     30.38      30.24  
  6 Maclaren, Meghan          12 CT                     30.84      30.49  
  7 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                    30.66      30.58  
  8 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                     30.63      30.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                     30.91      30.71  
 10 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                     31.22      30.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodie, Elizabeth          12 CT                     30.56      30.76  
 12 Li, Marea                 12 CT                     31.08      30.97  
 13 Olasewere, Annam          12 CT                     31.35      31.14  
 13 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                     30.92      31.14  
 15 Rieger, Annika            12 PV                     31.63      31.16  
 16 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                     30.44      31.29  
 17 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                  31.03      31.39  
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                  31.28      31.40  
 19 Wright, Morgan            12 PV                     31.36      31.48  
 20 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                     32.00      31.56  
 21 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                  31.80      31.58  
 22 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                   33.65      31.67  
 22 Lanning, Gracie           12 METRO                  31.48      31.67  
 24 Bernard, Ariel            12 NJS                    31.11      31.68  
 25 Archibald, Lily           12 CT                     31.71      31.69  
 26 Tran, Thi                 11 NJS                    31.64      31.85  
 27 Stidolph, Julia           12 CT                     31.77      31.86  
 28 Ogden, Eva                11 AM                     31.89      31.89  
 29 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                    31.77      31.92  
 30 Uku, Mya                  11 NJS                    31.43      31.93  
 31 Kohler, Sofia             12 VSI                    31.80      31.96  
 32 Hailu, Yohanna            12 MA                     31.88      31.98  
 33 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                    31.97      31.99  
 34 Kaps, Martyna             11 METRO                  31.90      32.02  
 35 Napier, Alyssa            11 MA                     31.38      32.34  
 36 Callahan, Catherine       12 NE                     32.05      32.46  
 37 Tran, Maggie              12 PV                     32.01      32.66  
 38 Opitz, Lauren             12 AM                     32.08      32.74  
 39 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         12 CT                     31.83      32.90  
 40 Bailey, Millie            12 CT                     31.41      32.91  
 41 Mouhidin, Hazel           12 NE                     32.01      32.92  
 42 Prezyna, Zoey             12 NI                     32.41      32.97  
 42 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                     31.82      32.97  
 44 Tennyson, Valerie         12 ADLC                   33.67      35.55  
 -- Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                     33.76         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.34    8/9/2018 Georgia Colborn, MA  -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jia, Annie                12 MA                   1:07.27    1:06.01    9  
                  30.61     1:06.01 (35.40)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:07.65    1:06.12    7  
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
  3 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                   1:08.21    1:06.54    6  
                  31.32     1:06.54 (35.22)                                        
  4 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:07.90    1:06.81    5  
                  30.88     1:06.81 (35.93)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                1:07.40    1:07.12    4  
                  31.28     1:07.12 (35.84)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                   1:08.81    1:07.32    3  
                  32.26     1:07.32 (35.06)                                        
  7 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                   1:08.90    1:07.93    2  
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                1:09.14    1:08.81    1  
                  31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                   1:09.48    1:08.69  
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                  1:09.48    1:09.98  
                  32.27     1:09.98 (37.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.34    8/9/2018 Georgia Colborn, MA  -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                12 MA                   1:09.00    1:07.27  
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                1:08.95    1:07.40  
                  31.58     1:07.40 (35.82)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Zuri            12 NE                   1:07.84    1:07.65  
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)                                        
  4 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   1:05.05    1:07.90  
                  31.24     1:07.90 (36.66)                                        
  5 Gold, Bryce               11 CT                   1:06.87    1:08.21  
                  31.64     1:08.21 (36.57)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Lydia           12 MA                   1:07.71    1:08.81  
                  31.30     1:08.81 (37.51)                                        
  7 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                   1:09.07    1:08.90  
                  32.22     1:08.90 (36.68)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                1:09.03    1:09.14  
                  33.30     1:09.14 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                   1:09.16    1:09.48  
                  32.46     1:09.48 (37.02)                                        
 10 Kim, Laura                12 NJS                  1:09.55   J1:09.48  
                  32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  1:10.46    1:09.62  
                  32.48     1:09.62 (37.14)                                        
 12 Li, Marea                 12 CT                   1:10.84    1:10.15  
                  32.33     1:10.15 (37.82)                                        
 13 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   1:08.81    1:10.26  
                  32.91     1:10.26 (37.35)                                        
 14 Price, Rhyan              12 ME                   1:10.69    1:10.39  
                  31.99     1:10.39 (38.40)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 METRO                1:09.83    1:10.47  
 16 Tran, Thi                 11 NJS                  1:11.16    1:10.58  
                  34.05     1:10.58 (36.53)                                        
 17 Lee, Isabel               12 NJS                  1:10.77    1:10.77  
                  32.49     1:10.77 (38.28)                                        
 18 Webb, Maria               11 PV                   1:11.25    1:11.03  
                  32.79     1:11.03 (38.24)                                        
 19 Archibald, Lily           12 CT                   1:10.00    1:11.11  
                  32.67     1:11.11 (38.44)                                        
 20 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 METRO                1:11.76    1:11.18  
                  34.24     1:11.18 (36.94)                                        
 20 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                  1:11.96    1:11.18  
                  33.06     1:11.18 (38.12)                                        
 22 Stidolph, Julia           12 CT                   1:11.16    1:11.35  
                  32.95     1:11.35 (38.40)                                        
 23 Teixeira, Isabela         12 NE                   1:10.54    1:11.41  
                  31.71     1:11.41 (39.70)                                        
 24 Fenton, Sofia             12 METRO                1:11.93    1:11.59  
                  32.50     1:11.59 (39.09)                                        
 25 Callis, Emerson           11 VSI                  1:11.53    1:11.65  
                  34.08     1:11.65 (37.57)                                        
 26 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                1:10.58    1:11.66  
                  32.88     1:11.66 (38.78)                                        
 27 Shefferman, Storey        12 METRO                1:11.30    1:11.73  
                  33.17     1:11.73 (38.56)                                        
 28 Masuda, Akina             12 NE                   1:10.88    1:11.75  
                  33.88     1:11.75 (37.87)                                        
 29 Ogden, Eva                11 AM                   1:10.66    1:11.79  
                  32.60     1:11.79 (39.19)                                        
 30 Callahan, Catherine       12 NE                   1:11.74    1:11.87  
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)                                        
 31 Baine, Ava                12 CT                   1:11.19    1:12.16  
                  33.98     1:12.16 (38.18)                                        
 32 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  1:11.55    1:12.22  
                  33.34     1:12.22 (38.88)                                        
 33 Maclaren, Meghan          12 CT                   1:10.86    1:12.23  
                  34.13     1:12.23 (38.10)                                        
 34 Opitz, Lauren             12 AM                   1:11.30    1:12.35  
                  33.66     1:12.35 (38.69)                                        
 35 Chun, April               12 METRO                1:11.26    1:12.36  
                  33.31     1:12.36 (39.05)                                        
 36 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  1:10.22    1:12.66  
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)                                        
 37 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   1:13.25    1:13.75  
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)                                        
 38 Mouhidin, Hazel           12 NE                   1:10.35    1:14.64  
                  33.34     1:14.64 (41.30)                                        
 39 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                 1:18.10    1:15.66  
                  35.33     1:15.66 (40.33)                                        
 40 Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                   1:16.00    1:17.31  
                  35.82     1:17.31 (41.49)                                        
 41 Wright, Becca             12 ADLC                 1:16.69    1:17.78  
                  35.76     1:17.78 (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   2:30.72    2:28.40    9  
                  31.32     1:08.49 (37.17)     1:48.01 (39.52)     2:28.40 (40.39)
  2 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   2:30.51    2:28.57    7  
                  33.37     1:11.47 (38.10)     1:50.53 (39.06)     2:28.57 (38.04)
  3 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                2:31.92    2:32.32    6  
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)     1:52.52 (39.93)     2:32.32 (39.80)
  4 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  2:34.41    2:33.43    5  
                  33.36     1:13.75 (40.39)     1:54.78 (41.03)     2:33.43 (38.65)
  5 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  2:35.00    2:33.84    4  
                  34.92     1:14.82 (39.90)     1:54.70 (39.88)     2:33.84 (39.14)
  6 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:33.24    2:34.32    3  
                  33.70     1:13.22 (39.52)     1:53.83 (40.61)     2:34.32 (40.49)
  7 Webb, Maria               11 PV                   2:33.55    2:34.82    2  
                  33.75     1:13.89 (40.14)     1:54.32 (40.43)     2:34.82 (40.50)
  8 Klein, Neala              12 METRO                2:34.53    2:35.28    1  
                  34.52     1:14.52 (40.00)     1:54.65 (40.13)     2:35.28 (40.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knowlton, Skylar          12 NE                   2:28.18    2:30.51  
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)     1:50.51 (39.09)     2:30.51 (40.00)
  2 Lazar, Penny              12 CT                   2:24.90    2:30.72  
                  31.91     1:08.96 (37.05)     1:49.04 (40.08)     2:30.72 (41.68)
  3 Herr, Emily               11 METRO                2:37.92    2:31.92  
                  33.36     1:12.38 (39.02)     1:52.23 (39.85)     2:31.92 (39.69)
  4 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:33.32    2:33.24  
                  34.16     1:12.85 (38.69)     1:53.17 (40.32)     2:33.24 (40.07)
  5 Webb, Maria               11 PV                   2:35.82    2:33.55  
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)     1:53.13 (39.96)     2:33.55 (40.42)
  6 Gregory, Gracie           12 VSI                  2:32.08    2:34.41  
                  34.16     1:13.67 (39.51)     1:54.15 (40.48)     2:34.41 (40.26)
  7 Klein, Neala              12 METRO                2:34.29    2:34.53  
                  34.71     1:13.74 (39.03)     1:54.55 (40.81)     2:34.53 (39.98)
  8 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  2:41.87    2:35.00  
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)     1:55.95 (40.35)     2:35.00 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snelwar, Ariya            12 CT                   2:31.81    2:35.19  
                  33.66     1:12.69 (39.03)     1:53.72 (41.03)     2:35.19 (41.47)
 10 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  2:33.59    2:36.03  
                  33.19     1:12.44 (39.25)     1:53.42 (40.98)     2:36.03 (42.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fried, Regan              11 METRO                2:37.93    2:36.31  
                  34.76     1:13.60 (38.84)     1:54.37 (40.77)     2:36.31 (41.94)
 12 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   2:36.24    2:36.53  
                  33.67     1:13.27 (39.60)     1:54.57 (41.30)     2:36.53 (41.96)
 13 Baine, Ava                12 CT                   2:38.93    2:37.50  
                  34.37     1:14.31 (39.94)     1:54.49 (40.18)     2:37.50 (43.01)
 14 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:42.42    2:38.09  
                  34.00     1:14.34 (40.34)     1:57.87 (43.53)     2:38.09 (40.22)
 15 Knopsnyder, Ava           12 MA                   2:36.20    2:38.33  
                  33.55     1:13.10 (39.55)     1:55.89 (42.79)     2:38.33 (42.44)
 16 Schwieters, Julie         12 PV                   2:47.94    2:39.10  
                  34.58     1:13.00 (38.42)     1:56.33 (43.33)     2:39.10 (42.77)
 17 Opitz, Lauren             12 AM                   2:38.65    2:39.36  
                  34.27     1:15.05 (40.78)     1:56.83 (41.78)     2:39.36 (42.53)
 18 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                2:34.82    2:39.63  
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)     1:57.78 (41.97)     2:39.63 (41.85)
 19 Santora, Loretta          12 METRO                2:40.84    2:40.42  
                  35.19     1:15.72 (40.53)     1:58.54 (42.82)     2:40.42 (41.88)
 20 Tran, Thi                 11 NJS                  2:43.53    2:40.69  
                  36.43     1:16.66 (40.23)     1:58.71 (42.05)     2:40.69 (41.98)
 21 McCottry, Maya            12 MA                   2:42.26    2:41.26  
                  35.67     1:16.00 (40.33)     1:58.73 (42.73)     2:41.26 (42.53)
 22 Callis, Emerson           11 VSI                  2:43.45    2:42.08  
                  34.19     1:17.42 (43.23)     1:59.61 (42.19)     2:42.08 (42.47)
 23 Stidolph, Julia           12 CT                   2:39.40    2:45.30  
                  34.06     1:14.87 (40.81)     1:59.67 (44.80)     2:45.30 (45.63)
 24 Heden, Jessica            12 NJS                  2:41.45    2:45.87  
                  35.37     1:17.00 (41.63)     2:00.33 (43.33)     2:45.87 (45.54)
 25 Massella, Mollie          12 AM                   2:47.05    2:46.75  
                  36.84     1:18.57 (41.73)     2:03.31 (44.74)     2:46.75 (43.44)
 26 Buckley, Shannon          12 VSI                  2:38.71    2:47.67  
                  36.52     1:20.55 (44.03)     2:04.33 (43.78)     2:47.67 (43.34)
 27 Mouhidin, Hazel           12 NE                   2:53.88    2:49.00  
                  35.26     1:16.31 (41.05)   2:49.00 (1:32.69)                    
 28 Marcyan, Chloe            12 NI                   2:51.08    2:51.40  
                  36.38     1:21.20 (44.82)     2:05.02 (43.82)     2:51.40 (46.38)
 29 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   2:42.90    2:52.65  
                  37.33     1:21.44 (44.11)     2:07.94 (46.50)     2:52.65 (44.71)
 -- Jia, Annie                12 MA                   2:39.04        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:28.33    2:26.68    9  
                  16.40                               27.54 ( )   2:26.68 (1:59.14)
  2 Jia, Annie                12 MA                   2:28.66    2:28.15    7  
                  31.27     1:10.16 (38.89)     1:53.53 (43.37)     2:28.15 (34.62)
  3 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  2:29.93    2:29.71    6  
                  32.12     1:11.28 (39.16)     1:55.92 (44.64)     2:29.71 (33.79)
  4 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:30.90    2:30.09    5  
                  32.86     1:10.68 (37.82)     1:55.56 (44.88)     2:30.09 (34.53)
  5 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   2:30.95    2:30.86    4  
                  32.82     1:12.55 (39.73)     1:56.55 (44.00)     2:30.86 (34.31)
  6 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                2:31.85    2:31.04    3  
                  33.30     1:11.20 (37.90)     1:55.99 (44.79)     2:31.04 (35.05)
  7 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:29.11    2:32.15    2  
                  33.21     1:13.85 (40.64)     1:57.07 (43.22)     2:32.15 (35.08)
  8 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   2:31.36    2:33.42    1  
                  32.91     1:13.86 (40.95)     1:58.11 (44.25)     2:33.42 (35.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire         12 METRO                2:28.15    2:28.33  
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)     1:54.65 (45.18)     2:28.33 (33.68)
  2 Jia, Annie                12 MA                   2:27.77    2:28.66  
                  31.16     1:10.50 (39.34)     1:54.11 (43.61)     2:28.66 (34.55)
  3 Vega, Isabella            12 METRO                2:29.88    2:29.11  
                  32.13     1:11.87 (39.74)     1:55.74 (43.87)     2:29.11 (33.37)
  4 Maltsev, Erica            12 NJS                  2:31.47    2:29.93  
                  32.24     1:12.54 (40.30)     1:57.09 (44.55)     2:29.93 (32.84)
  5 Kim, Chloe                12 NJS                  2:31.08    2:30.90  
                  33.08     1:10.01 (36.93)     1:55.94 (45.93)     2:30.90 (34.96)
  6 Kelly, Megan              12 NE                   2:36.58    2:30.95  
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:56.13 (43.70)     2:30.95 (34.82)
  7 Sens, Natalie             12 AM                   2:29.11    2:31.36  
                  32.26     1:12.04 (39.78)     1:55.62 (43.58)     2:31.36 (35.74)
  8 Perez, Brianna            12 METRO                2:31.28    2:31.85  
                  33.56     1:11.09 (37.53)     1:57.03 (45.94)     2:31.85 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodrigues, Sarah          12 NJS                  2:32.15    2:32.02  
                  32.86     1:10.66 (37.80)     1:57.60 (46.94)     2:32.02 (34.42)
 10 Muller, Lauren            12 NJS                  2:33.42    2:33.14  
                  32.16     1:13.22 (41.06)     1:58.82 (45.60)     2:33.14 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelps, Sophie            12 NE                   2:32.06    2:33.17  
                  34.78     1:13.44 (38.66)     1:58.84 (45.40)     2:33.17 (34.33)
 12 Deierlein, Brianna        12 CT                   2:36.17    2:33.59  
                  32.90     1:11.29 (38.39)     1:59.79 (48.50)     2:33.59 (33.80)
 13 Chun, April               12 METRO                2:33.89    2:34.54  
                  34.41     1:17.59 (43.18)     1:59.14 (41.55)     2:34.54 (35.40)
 14 Larsen, Sarah             12 METRO                2:33.99    2:35.27  
                  34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)     2:00.46 (46.08)     2:35.27 (34.81)
 15 Barnard, Amanda           12 VSI                  2:35.45    2:35.49  
                  33.12     1:12.73 (39.61)     1:59.14 (46.41)     2:35.49 (36.35)
 16 Scogna, Charlie           12 PV                   2:35.02    2:35.71  
                  33.53     1:13.79 (40.26)     1:59.68 (45.89)     2:35.71 (36.03)
 17 Sherman, Nora             12 PV                   2:36.86    2:36.01  
                  32.52     1:11.48 (38.96)     1:59.15 (47.67)     2:36.01 (36.86)
 18 Wu, Jingjing              12 PV                   2:36.16    2:36.25  
                  32.94     1:13.05 (40.11)     2:00.67 (47.62)     2:36.25 (35.58)
 19 Zuo, Bonita               12 MA                   2:35.08    2:36.43  
                  32.88     1:10.89 (38.01)     2:00.69 (49.80)     2:36.43 (35.74)
 20 Mouhidin, Hazel           12 NE                   2:37.28    2:36.59  
                  32.87     1:13.29 (40.42)     2:00.16 (46.87)     2:36.59 (36.43)
 21 Strabuk, Savanah          11 METRO                2:34.59    2:36.73  
                  33.42     1:13.04 (39.62)     2:01.89 (48.85)     2:36.73 (34.84)
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     12 PV                   2:37.24    2:37.08  
                  33.69     1:13.92 (40.23)     2:00.52 (46.60)     2:37.08 (36.56)
 23 Mayo, Phoebe              12 VSI                  2:37.67    2:37.28  
                  32.94     1:11.81 (38.87)     2:01.08 (49.27)     2:37.28 (36.20)
 24 Fried, Regan              11 METRO                2:38.14    2:37.48  
                  34.26     1:14.58 (40.32)     2:01.88 (47.30)     2:37.48 (35.60)
 25 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 MA                   2:36.67    2:37.52  
                  33.73     1:14.05 (40.32)     2:02.07 (48.02)     2:37.52 (35.45)
 26 Wang, Jessie              12 NJS                  2:38.11    2:37.54  
                  33.69     1:13.46 (39.77)     2:04.31 (50.85)     2:37.54 (33.23)
 27 Bartholomew, Isla         12 PV                   2:38.13    2:37.64  
                  33.74     1:16.16 (42.42)     2:00.73 (44.57)     2:37.64 (36.91)
 28 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 MA                   2:35.16    2:37.79  
                  34.61     1:15.32 (40.71)     2:03.92 (48.60)     2:37.79 (33.87)
 29 Kaps, Martyna             11 METRO                2:36.49    2:38.24  
                  33.23     1:13.69 (40.46)     2:02.75 (49.06)     2:38.24 (35.49)
 30 Gennarelli, Maichina      12 METRO                2:37.43    2:38.65  
                  35.77     1:16.20 (40.43)     2:04.10 (47.90)     2:38.65 (34.55)
 31 Ogden, Eva                11 AM                   2:41.98    2:38.71  
                  33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     2:02.37 (49.91)     2:38.71 (36.34)
 32 Dworak, Andrea            12 PV                   2:38.02    2:39.15  
                  33.13     1:13.93 (40.80)     2:03.73 (49.80)     2:39.15 (35.42)
 33 Er, Melissa               12 NI                   2:38.27    2:39.69  
                  34.19     1:16.69 (42.50)     2:03.48 (46.79)     2:39.69 (36.21)
 34 Fedor, Kate               12 CT                   2:38.51    2:41.43  
                  33.48     1:12.69 (39.21)     2:04.08 (51.39)     2:41.43 (37.35)
 35 Wagner, Morgan            12 NI                   2:42.10    2:43.31  
                  35.22     1:19.14 (43.92)     2:08.55 (49.41)     2:43.31 (34.76)
 36 Stoup, Anna               12 ADLC                 2:45.90    2:44.01  
                  33.25     1:16.95 (43.70)     2:06.89 (49.94)     2:44.01 (37.12)
 37 Wright, Becca             12 ADLC                 2:48.16    2:45.91  
                  35.12     1:19.29 (44.17)     2:06.67 (47.38)     2:45.91 (39.24)
 -- Jung, Rebekah             11 NJS                  2:37.25        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               1:55.96    1:53.35   18  
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Vega, Isabella 12              
     3) Herr, Emily 11                  4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  28.67       57.60 (28.93)     1:25.79 (28.19)     1:53.35 (27.56)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:55.86    1:53.85   14  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 12               2) Masuda, Akina 12               
     3) Teixeira, Isabela 12            4) Knowlton, Skylar 12            
                  27.82       56.04 (28.22)     1:25.34 (29.30)     1:53.85 (28.51)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:57.99    1:54.12   12  
     1) Lazar, Penny 12                 2) Olasewere, Annam 12            
     3) Stidolph, Julia 12              4) Deierlein, Brianna 12          
                  28.68       57.14 (28.46)     1:26.01 (28.87)     1:54.12 (28.11)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:55.06    1:54.15   10  
     1) Bernard, Ariel 12               2) Lee, Isabel 12                 
     3) Maltsev, Erica 12               4) Carter, Danielle 12            
                  28.41       57.40 (28.99)     1:26.18 (28.78)     1:54.15 (27.97)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     1:51.71    1:54.96    8  
     1) Dworak, Andrea 12               2) Ries, Lexi 12                  
     3) Schwieters, Julie 12            4) Wright, Morgan 12              
                  28.67       57.33 (28.66)     1:25.73 (28.40)     1:54.96 (29.23)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:56.27    1:55.33    6  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 12             2) Bair, Camryn 12                
     3) Jia, Annie 12                   4) Knopsnyder, Ava 12             
                  29.07       57.93 (28.86)     1:26.66 (28.73)     1:55.33 (28.67)
  7 Metro Swimming  'B'                               1:59.41    1:56.22    4  
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina 12         2) Perez, Brianna 12              
     3) Lanning, Gracie 12              4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 12   
                  29.71       58.88 (29.17)     1:27.32 (28.44)     1:56.22 (28.90)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                1:58.03    1:56.54    2  
     1) Uku, Mya 11                     2) Cadigan, Elle 12               
     3) Tran, Thi 11                    4) Jastrzab, Olivia 12            
                  28.95       58.79 (29.84)     1:35.96 (37.17)     1:56.54 (20.58)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:56.68    1:57.13  
     1) Sens, Natalie 12                2) Eroh, Natalie 12               
     3) Schrecongost, Kira 12           4) Rhoades, Bella 12              
                  28.26                               46.83 ( )   1:57.13 (1:10.30)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:59.99    1:57.17  
     1) Snelwar, Ariya 12               2) Fedor, Kate 12                 
     3) Niemczyk, Jocelyn 12            4) Gold, Bryce 11                 
                  29.27                             1:28.23 ( )     1:57.17 (28.94)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     1:55.56    1:57.55  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 12              2) Rieger, Annika 12              
     3) Tran, Maggie 12                 4) Wu, Jingjing 12                
                  29.45       58.50 (29.05)     1:28.22 (29.72)     1:57.55 (29.33)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        1:58.52    1:57.64  
     1) Duffy, Dara 11                  2) Mayo, Phoebe 12                
     3) Grim, Evie 12                   4) Kohler, Sofia 12               
                  29.71       58.42 (28.71)     1:27.45 (29.03)     1:57.64 (30.19)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:04.33    1:58.41  
     1) Callahan, Catherine 12          2) Phelps, Sophie 12              
     3) Mouhidin, Hazel 12              4) Kelly, Megan 12                
                  29.84                               45.91 ( )   1:58.41 (1:12.50)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:54.10    2:02.53  
     1) Wagner, Morgan 12               2) McKinney, Maddie 12            
     3) Noecker, Sophia 12              4) Marcyan, Chloe 12              
                                1:00.82 ( )     1:31.33 (30.51)     2:02.53 (31.20)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:59.97    2:02.81  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 12                  2) Keim, Lilliana 11              
     3) McCottry, Maya 12               4) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 11           
                  30.29     1:02.18 (31.89)     1:32.37 (30.19)     2:02.81 (30.44)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        2:08.47    2:02.96  
     1) Gregory, Gracie 12              2) Buckley, Shannon 12            
     3) Barnard, Amanda 12              4) Callis, Emerson 11             
                  30.89     1:02.63 (31.74)     1:32.50 (29.87)     2:02.96 (30.46)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:03.78    2:04.58  
     1) Tennyson, Valerie 12            2) Stoup, Anna 12                 
     3) O'Donnell, Maura 12             4) Wright, Becca 12               
                  31.29     1:01.50 (30.21)     1:32.41 (30.91)     2:04.58 (32.17)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:04.07         DQ  
      False start
     1) Ogden, Eva 11                   2) Massella, Mollie 12            
     3) Gotaskie, Mary 12               4) Borrero, Chloe 12              
                  29.92     1:01.51 (31.59)     1:32.53 (31.02)          DQ (31.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virgi               
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:08.49    4:05.70   18  
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 12   
     3) Herr, Emily 11                  4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  30.18   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:32.19 (29.87)   2:05.52 (1:03.20)
        2:34.28 (28.76)   3:06.60 (1:01.08)     3:35.17 (28.57)     4:05.70 (59.10)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:08.55    4:06.29   14  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 12               2) Phelps, Sophie 12              
     3) Masuda, Akina 12                4) Knowlton, Skylar 12            
                  29.28                             1:30.67 ( )         2:03.22 ( )
                          3:05.39 (1:02.17)   4:06.29 (1:00.90)                    
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:10.31    4:07.78   12  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 12             2) Jia, Annie 12                  
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 12              4) Knopsnyder, Ava 12             
                  30.12   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:31.65 (29.25)   2:04.51 (1:02.11)
        2:33.47 (28.96)   3:06.28 (1:01.77)     3:35.81 (29.53)   4:07.78 (1:01.50)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:16.36    4:13.54   10  
     1) Rodrigues, Sarah 12             2) Tran, Thi 11                   
     3) Uku, Mya 11                     4) Kim, Chloe 12                  
                  30.60   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:34.10 (29.93)   2:07.76 (1:03.59)
        2:37.30 (29.54)   3:10.43 (1:02.67)     3:40.41 (29.98)   4:13.54 (1:03.11)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:11.48    4:14.08    8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 12                  2) Maltsev, Erica 12              
     3) Bernard, Ariel 12               4) Carter, Danielle 12            
                  29.71   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:32.30 (29.86)                    
            2:36.56 ( )         3:10.54 ( )     3:40.33 (29.79)   4:14.08 (1:03.54)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:06.13    4:14.59    6  
     1) Dworak, Andrea 12               2) Schwieters, Julie 12           
     3) Ries, Lexi 12                   4) Wu, Jingjing 12                
                  29.64   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:33.58 (30.69)   2:06.99 (1:04.10)
                          3:10.54 (1:03.55)     3:41.00 (30.46)   4:14.59 (1:04.05)
  7 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:17.27    4:15.43    4  
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina 12         2) Vega, Isabella 12              
     3) Strabuk, Savanah 11             4) Larsen, Sarah 12               
                  31.18   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:34.44 (29.72)                    
            2:37.57 ( )         3:11.71 ( )     3:42.64 (30.93)   4:15.43 (1:03.72)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:19.99    4:16.26    2  
     1) Gold, Bryce 11                  2) Niemczyk, Jocelyn 12           
     3) Fedor, Kate 12                  4) Snelwar, Ariya 12              
                  31.16   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:34.59 (30.45)   2:08.98 (1:04.84)
        2:39.03 (30.05)   3:13.05 (1:04.07)     3:43.34 (30.29)   4:16.26 (1:03.21)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:17.84    4:20.82  
     1) Mayo, Phoebe 12                 2) Duffy, Dara 11                 
     3) Barnard, Amanda 12              4) Gregory, Gracie 12             
                  31.17   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:35.69 (30.48)   2:09.21 (1:04.00)
        2:40.02 (30.81)   3:15.06 (1:05.85)     3:46.63 (31.57)   4:20.82 (1:05.76)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:28.71    4:21.64  
     1) Callahan, Catherine 12          2) Mouhidin, Hazel 12             
     3) Teixeira, Isabela 12            4) Kelly, Megan 12                
                  31.85                             1:37.52 ( )         2:12.04 ( )
                          3:16.81 (1:04.77)     3:47.49 (30.68)   4:21.64 (1:04.83)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:12.56    4:21.82  
     1) Wright, Morgan 12               2) Scogna, Charlie 12             
     3) Bartholomew, Isla 12            4) Mostofi, Addison 12            
                  29.80   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:35.02 (30.68)   2:08.70 (1:04.36)
        2:39.70 (31.00)   3:14.50 (1:05.80)     3:46.65 (32.15)   4:21.82 (1:07.32)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:21.36    4:23.77  
     1) Dougherty, Emma 12              2) Napier, Alyssa 11              
     3) Bair, Camryn 12                 4) Vecchio, Olivia 12             
                  31.79                             1:38.48 ( )                    
            2:45.26 ( )         3:19.65 ( )     3:50.47 (30.82)   4:23.77 (1:04.12)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        4:30.66    4:26.76  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 12                2) Callis, Emerson 11             
     3) Buckley, Shannon 12             4) Grim, Evie 12                  
                  31.81   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:39.27 (32.15)   2:14.47 (1:07.35)
        2:46.90 (32.43)   3:21.93 (1:07.46)     3:52.40 (30.47)   4:26.76 (1:04.83)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:34.52    4:27.72  
     1) Sens, Natalie 12                2) Borrero, Chloe 12              
     3) Massella, Mollie 12             4) Gotaskie, Mary 12              
                  30.81                             1:35.93 ( )         2:11.49 ( )
        2:44.49 (33.00)   3:21.05 (1:09.56)     3:52.96 (31.91)   4:27.72 (1:06.67)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:09.79    4:30.76  
     1) Wagner, Morgan 12               2) Marcyan, Chloe 12              
     3) Noecker, Sophia 12              4) Er, Melissa 12                 
                                                    1:37.97 ( )         2:14.38 ( )
        2:47.34 (32.96)   3:23.75 (1:09.37)     3:56.27 (32.52)   4:30.76 (1:07.01)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      4:32.46    4:36.04  
     1) Stoup, Anna 12                  2) Tennyson, Valerie 12           
     3) O'Donnell, Maura 12             4) Wright, Becca 12               
                  31.49   1:05.31 (1:05.31)                                        
                                3:24.92 ( )     3:58.78 (33.86)   4:36.04 (1:11.12)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:16.25         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Schrecongost, Kira 12           2) Ogden, Eva 11                  
     3) Rhoades, Bella 12               4) Eroh, Natalie 12               
                  32.26                                                 2:13.91 ( )
        2:44.65 (30.74)   3:19.60 (1:05.69)     3:50.05 (30.45)        DQ (1:03.27)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:10.99         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 12           2) Olasewere, Annam 12            
     3) Archibald, Lily 12              4) Lazar, Penny 12                
                  29.23   1:00.73 (1:00.73)                       2:05.73 (1:05.00)
        2:32.84 (27.11)   3:07.09 (1:01.36)     3:36.52 (29.43)        DQ (1:01.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.86   8/11/2018 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         C Oyerly, T Tegler, G Colborn, L Mullins          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:08.99    2:05.91   18  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 12           2) Gold, Bryce 11                 
     3) Lazar, Penny 12                 4) Olasewere, Annam 12            
                  32.97     1:07.49 (34.52)     1:38.18 (30.69)     2:05.91 (27.73)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:08.01    2:06.06   13  
     1) Rodrigues, Sarah 12             2) Gee, Victoria 12               
     3) Kim, Laura 12                   4) Bernard, Ariel 12              
                  32.48     1:07.80 (35.32)     1:38.07 (30.27)     2:06.06 (27.99)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:08.09    2:06.06   13  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 12               2) Phelps, Sophie 12              
     3) Teixeira, Isabela 12            4) Knowlton, Skylar 12            
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)     1:37.94 (30.47)     2:06.06 (28.12)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:07.19    2:06.33   10  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 12                  2) Dougherty, Emma 12             
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 12              4) Knopsnyder, Ava 12             
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:38.42 (29.21)     2:06.33 (27.91)
  5 Metro Swimming  'A'                               2:06.99    2:06.37    8  
     1) Perez, Brianna 12               2) Fenton, Sofia 12               
     3) Herr, Emily 11                  4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:39.00 (29.83)     2:06.37 (27.37)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.08    2:09.25    6  
     1) Rhoades, Bella 12               2) Sens, Natalie 12               
     3) Ogden, Eva 11                   4) Eroh, Natalie 12               
                  32.90     1:08.76 (35.86)     1:40.53 (31.77)     2:09.25 (28.72)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:09.99    2:09.29    4  
     1) Cieciwa, Olivia 12              2) Weissler, Michelle 12          
     3) Snelwar, Ariya 12               4) Stidolph, Julia 12             
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)     1:40.73 (31.08)     2:09.29 (28.56)
  8 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:11.23    2:10.21    2  
     1) Slowik, Mia 12                  2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
     3) Lanning, Gracie 12              4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 12   
                  32.81     1:09.96 (37.15)     1:40.78 (30.82)     2:10.21 (29.43)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     2:06.78    2:10.28  
     1) Sherman, Nora 12                2) House, Cameron 12              
     3) Schwieters, Julie 12            4) Dworak, Andrea 12              
                  34.33     1:10.20 (35.87)     1:41.10 (30.90)     2:10.28 (29.18)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     2:12.56    2:10.74  
     1) Holley, Palmer 12               2) Bartholomew, Isla 12           
     3) Rieger, Annika 12               4) Ries, Lexi 12                  
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)     1:41.58 (30.96)     2:10.74 (29.16)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:09.89    2:11.96  
     1) Kim, Chloe 12                   2) Lee, Isabel 12                 
     3) Muller, Lauren 12               4) Maltsev, Erica 12              
                  34.12     1:11.32 (37.20)     1:43.01 (31.69)     2:11.96 (28.95)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:10.30    2:13.62  
     1) Mayo, Phoebe 12                 2) Barnard, Amanda 12             
     3) Gregory, Gracie 12              4) Duffy, Dara 11                 
                  33.92     1:11.92 (38.00)     1:44.33 (32.41)     2:13.62 (29.29)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:16.53    2:14.38  
     1) Callahan, Catherine 12          2) Kelly, Megan 12                
     3) Mouhidin, Hazel 12              4) Masuda, Akina 12               
                  35.29     1:13.41 (38.12)     1:45.96 (32.55)     2:14.38 (28.42)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:15.18    2:17.66  
     1) Borrero, Chloe 12               2) Schrecongost, Kira 12          
     3) Opitz, Lauren 12                4) Gotaskie, Mary 12              
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)     1:46.56 (33.29)     2:17.66 (31.10)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        2:15.88    2:18.43  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 12                2) Avery, Annie 12                
     3) Callis, Emerson 11              4) Grim, Evie 12                  
                  35.77     1:16.80 (41.03)     1:49.00 (32.20)     2:18.43 (29.43)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:10.25    2:18.56  
     1) Roberts, Madalee 12             2) Kupsky, Mary 12                
     3) Vecchio, Olivia 12              4) Scime, Alexandra 11            
                  35.35     1:17.51 (42.16)     1:48.55 (31.04)     2:18.56 (30.01)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:06.41    2:18.91  
     1) Prezyna, Zoey 12                2) Marcyan, Chloe 12              
     3) Er, Melissa 12                  4) Noecker, Sophia 12             
                  34.29     1:14.10 (39.81)     1:47.51 (33.41)     2:18.91 (31.40)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:19.52    2:20.58  
     1) Tennyson, Valerie 12            2) Sellnow, Emma 12               
     3) Wright, Becca 12                4) Stoup, Anna 12                 
                                1:17.07 ( )     1:50.53 (33.46)     2:20.58 (30.05)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT                   
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:35.35    4:34.39   18  
     1) Perez, Brianna 12               2) Vega, Isabella 12              
     3) Herr, Emily 11                  4) Weinstein, Claire 12           
                  33.80   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:46.00 (36.33)   2:29.51 (1:19.84)
        2:59.54 (30.03)   3:35.20 (1:05.69)     4:03.73 (28.53)     4:34.39 (59.19)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:38.99    4:35.90   14  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 12           2) Gold, Bryce 11                 
     3) Lazar, Penny 12                 4) Olasewere, Annam 12            
                  34.00   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:45.11 (35.72)   2:26.72 (1:17.33)
        2:57.80 (31.08)   3:34.65 (1:07.93)     4:03.14 (28.49)   4:35.90 (1:01.25)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:38.02    4:36.69   12  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 12                  2) Jia, Annie 12                  
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 12              4) Knopsnyder, Ava 12             
                  33.89   1:10.48 (1:10.48)                         1:26.77 (16.29)
        1:46.89 (20.12)   3:35.28 (2:08.51)     4:04.19 (28.91)   4:36.69 (1:01.41)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:37.67    4:37.32   10  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 12               2) Kelly, Megan 12                
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 12             4) Masuda, Akina 12               
                  31.88   1:05.61 (1:05.61)                         1:21.92 (16.31)
        1:42.63 (20.71)   3:35.63 (2:13.71)     4:04.49 (28.86)   4:37.32 (1:01.69)
  5 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:43.67    4:42.76    8  
     1) Slowik, Mia 12                  2) Fenton, Sofia 12               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 12    4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  33.78   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:46.54 (36.70)   2:29.38 (1:19.54)
        3:00.92 (31.54)   3:40.51 (1:11.13)     4:10.25 (29.74)   4:42.76 (1:02.25)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:40.75    4:43.18    6  
     1) Rodrigues, Sarah 12             2) Gee, Victoria 12               
     3) Kim, Laura 12                   4) Lee, Isabel 12                 
                  33.57   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:47.00 (36.76)   2:29.81 (1:19.57)
        3:02.36 (32.55)   3:40.22 (1:10.41)     4:09.64 (29.42)   4:43.18 (1:02.96)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:37.93    4:43.43    4  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 12              2) House, Cameron 12              
     3) Schwieters, Julie 12            4) Dworak, Andrea 12              
                  35.05   1:12.49 (1:12.49)                         1:28.39 (15.90)
      3:03.11 (1:34.72)   3:40.35 (2:11.96)     4:09.93 (29.58)   4:43.43 (1:03.08)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:43.99    4:44.83    2  
     1) Cieciwa, Olivia 12              2) Weissler, Michelle 12          
     3) Snelwar, Ariya 12               4) Archibald, Lily 12             
                  34.40   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:49.65 (37.44)   2:32.55 (1:20.34)
        3:04.01 (31.46)   3:40.94 (1:08.39)     4:11.06 (30.12)   4:44.83 (1:03.89)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:46.07    4:46.01  
     1) Rhoades, Bella 12               2) Eroh, Natalie 12               
     3) Ogden, Eva 11                   4) Sens, Natalie 12               
                  33.63   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:48.59 (38.16)   2:32.47 (1:22.04)
        3:04.93 (32.46)   3:44.45 (1:11.98)     4:13.52 (29.07)   4:46.01 (1:01.56)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:46.65    4:46.59  
     1) Kim, Chloe 12                   2) Muller, Lauren 12              
     3) Tran, Thi 11                    4) Carter, Danielle 12            
                  34.96   1:13.43 (1:13.43)     1:51.49 (38.06)   2:34.07 (1:20.64)
        3:06.64 (32.57)   3:43.78 (1:09.71)     4:13.20 (29.42)   4:46.59 (1:02.81)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:45.56    4:46.96  
     1) Grishaeva, Maria 12             2) Bartholomew, Isla 12           
     3) Webb, Maria 11                  4) Ries, Lexi 12                  
                  34.84   1:12.31 (1:12.31)                       2:33.29 (1:20.98)
        3:06.47 (33.18)   3:44.19 (1:10.90)     4:13.48 (29.29)   4:46.96 (1:02.77)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:44.08    4:47.08  
     1) Mayo, Phoebe 12                 2) Gregory, Gracie 12             
     3) Barnard, Amanda 12              4) Duffy, Dara 11                 
                  34.71   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:50.03 (38.10)   2:32.70 (1:20.77)
        3:05.26 (32.56)   3:43.47 (1:10.77)     4:13.70 (30.23)   4:47.08 (1:03.61)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:52.32    4:56.33  
     1) Callahan, Catherine 12          2) Lubelczyk, Meredith 12         
     3) Teixeira, Isabela 12            4) Phelps, Sophie 12              
                  36.66   1:16.52 (1:16.52)                       2:42.20 (1:25.68)
        3:14.09 (31.89)   3:52.82 (1:10.62)     4:23.47 (30.65)   4:56.33 (1:03.51)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:38.98    4:56.39  
     1) Prezyna, Zoey 12                2) Marcyan, Chloe 12              
     3) Er, Melissa 12                  4) Wagner, Morgan 12              
                  35.06   1:13.25 (1:13.25)                         1:29.02 (15.77)
      3:12.28 (1:43.26)   3:51.33 (2:22.31)     4:22.04 (30.71)   4:56.39 (1:05.06)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:45.40    4:56.46  
     1) Scime, Alexandra 11             2) Bair, Camryn 12                
     3) Vorobyeva, Arina 12             4) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 11           
                  35.80   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     1:54.14 (37.50)   2:39.66 (1:23.02)
        3:12.76 (33.10)   3:50.90 (1:11.24)     4:21.74 (30.84)   4:56.46 (1:05.56)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        4:55.50    5:00.84  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 12                2) Avery, Annie 12                
     3) Callis, Emerson 11              4) Grim, Evie 12                  
                  36.37   1:15.10 (1:15.10)     1:56.09 (40.99)   2:41.66 (1:26.56)
        3:15.51 (33.85)   3:56.39 (1:14.73)     4:26.11 (29.72)   5:00.84 (1:04.45)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      5:07.54    5:10.55  
     1) Tennyson, Valerie 12            2) O'Donnell, Maura 12            
     3) Wright, Becca 12                4) Stoup, Anna 12                 
                                                                        2:47.38 ( )
        3:23.30 (35.92)   4:03.60 (1:16.22)     4:35.65 (32.05)   5:10.55 (1:06.95)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:56.30         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Borrero, Chloe 12               2) Schrecongost, Kira 12          
     3) Opitz, Lauren 12                4) Gotaskie, Mary 12              
                  37.26   1:16.83 (1:16.83)     1:55.11 (38.28)   2:41.08 (1:24.25)
        3:14.14 (33.06)   3:53.22 (1:12.14)     4:24.92 (31.70)        DQ (1:06.48)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                  28.41      27.62  
  2 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                     28.41      27.97  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                    27.86      27.32    9  
  2 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                    27.99      27.54    7  
  3 Jackovic, Katie           14 AM                     28.18      27.76    6  
  4 Gutshall, Ashley          14 MA                     28.11      27.77    5  
  5 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                  28.14      27.98    4  
  6 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                    28.20      28.04    3  
  7 Ford, Garrity             14 MA                     28.17      28.11    2  
  8 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                     28.26      28.65    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                    27.40      27.86  
  2 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                    27.84      27.99  
  3 Gutshall, Ashley          14 MA                     28.32      28.11  
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                  28.59      28.14  
  5 Ford, Garrity             14 MA                     27.51      28.17  
  6 Jackovic, Katie           14 AM                     28.34      28.18  
  7 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                    27.91      28.20  
  8 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                     29.00      28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                  28.43      28.41  
 10 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                     27.96     J28.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                     28.66      28.52  
 12 Huntley, Megan            14 NE                     28.17      28.54  
 12 Goetz, Peyton             13 MA                     28.86      28.54  
 14 Kopis, Adele              14 CT                     28.79      28.64  
 15 Jurgelon, Amanda          13 ADLC                   28.33      28.66  
 16 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 VSI                    29.01      28.68  
 17 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                  27.92      28.69  
 18 Callahan, Anne-Mari       14 NE                     28.70      28.74  
 19 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                  28.71      28.75  
 20 Casellas, Krystin         13 METRO                  29.03      28.81  
 21 Zorgman, Sunell           14 METRO                  28.98      28.85  
 21 Bradley, Ally             14 CT                     29.07      28.85  
 23 Stephens, Lexi            13 VSI                    28.55      28.86  
 24 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                     28.77      28.96  
 25 Mascarinas, Skylar        14 CT                     28.89      29.00  
 26 Pillar, Claire            14 MA                     28.89      29.04  
 27 Kennedy, Kate             14 METRO                  29.09      29.10  
 28 Gatesman, Molly           14 AM                     29.03      29.11  
 29 Chiang, Kylie             13 METRO                  28.94      29.15  
 30 Heiland, Samantha         13 MA                     28.85      29.16  
 30 Kirkorian, Karen          14 NJS                    28.90      29.16  
 32 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                     28.81      29.23  
 33 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                  28.43      29.32  
 34 Plunkett, Sara            14 METRO                  28.46      29.35  
 35 Maki, Victoria            14 MA                     29.02      29.57  
 36 Ebrahimpour, Beth         13 METRO                  29.09      29.71  
 37 Pike, Olivia              13 NI                     29.30      29.85  
 38 Tangen, Kyleigh           13 NJS                    28.71      29.87  
 39 Xayaveth, Hope            14 NE                     29.05      30.00  
 40 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                     28.13      30.38  
 41 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                   30.09      30.39  
 -- Swatts, Chloe             13 VSI                    28.78         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  1:00.64      59.59    9  
                  28.54       59.59 (31.05)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   1:00.75      59.80    7  
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)                                        
  3 Huntley, Megan            14 NE                   1:01.09    1:00.93    6  
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
  4 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                  1:00.88    1:01.11    5  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)                                        
  5 Gangaway, Megan           14 CT                   1:01.21    1:01.30    4  
                  29.74     1:01.30 (31.56)                                        
  6 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   1:01.01    1:01.32    3  
                  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)                                        
  7 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:01.73    1:01.58    2  
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   1:01.73    1:02.39    1  
                  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  1:01.05    1:00.64  
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   1:00.72    1:00.75  
                  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)                                        
  3 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                  1:01.73    1:00.88  
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)                                        
  4 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   1:02.29    1:01.01  
                  29.55     1:01.01 (31.46)                                        
  5 Huntley, Megan            14 NE                   1:00.01    1:01.09  
                  29.60     1:01.09 (31.49)                                        
  6 Gangaway, Megan           14 CT                   1:01.42    1:01.21  
                  29.89     1:01.21 (31.32)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   1:02.07    1:01.73  
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)                                        
  7 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:01.54    1:01.73  
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  1:00.92    1:01.79  
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)                                        
 10 Jurgelon, Amanda          13 ADLC                 1:01.92    1:01.83  
                  29.51     1:01.83 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   1:02.70    1:01.90  
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)                                        
 12 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   1:01.33    1:01.95  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)                                        
 13 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                1:00.97    1:02.05  
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)                                        
 14 Callahan, Anne-Mari       14 NE                   1:01.05    1:02.11  
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)                                        
 15 Ford, Garrity             14 MA                   1:00.85    1:02.14  
                  29.42     1:02.14 (32.72)                                        
 16 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   1:02.30    1:02.36  
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)                                        
 17 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  1:02.99    1:02.43  
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)                                        
 18 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   1:02.70    1:02.48  
                  30.56     1:02.48 (31.92)                                        
 19 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                1:01.10    1:02.54  
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)                                        
 20 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                1:00.92    1:02.75  
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
 20 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   1:02.51    1:02.75  
                  30.21     1:02.75 (32.54)                                        
 22 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                   1:02.91    1:02.85  
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)                                        
 22 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   1:02.22    1:02.85  
                  30.25     1:02.85 (32.60)                                        
 24 Pillar, Claire            14 MA                   1:03.12    1:02.86  
                  29.66     1:02.86 (33.20)                                        
 25 Mascarinas, Skylar        14 CT                   1:02.32    1:02.96  
                  30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)                                        
 26 Peloso, Emma              13 CT                   1:02.92    1:03.05  
                  30.97     1:03.05 (32.08)                                        
 27 Swatts, Chloe             13 VSI                  1:02.89    1:03.14  
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)                                        
 28 Tangen, Kyleigh           13 NJS                  1:02.52    1:03.15  
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)                                        
 29 Kirkorian, Karen          14 NJS                  1:02.94    1:03.16  
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 30 Plunkett, Sara            14 METRO                1:03.03    1:03.25  
                  30.24     1:03.25 (33.01)                                        
 31 Bazinet, Julia            14 METRO                1:02.60    1:03.32  
                  30.87     1:03.32 (32.45)                                        
 32 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  1:02.99    1:03.33  
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
 33 Ambrose, Jacki            14 NE                   1:02.24    1:03.38  
                  30.36     1:03.38 (33.02)                                        
 34 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                1:01.29    1:03.57  
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)                                        
 35 Roebuck, Carter           14 METRO                1:02.65    1:03.73  
                  30.59     1:03.73 (33.14)                                        
 36 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                1:02.64    1:03.86  
                  30.61     1:03.86 (33.25)                                        
 37 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   1:03.28    1:03.98  
                  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)                                        
 38 Sessions, Kylee           14 PV                   1:03.58    1:04.32  
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)                                        
 39 Hwee, Melia               14 METRO                1:03.18    1:04.73  
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 40 Wilson, Alissa            13 AM                   1:03.08    1:05.06  
                  30.95     1:05.06 (34.11)                                        
 41 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                 1:05.43    1:06.33  
                  31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
 -- Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   1:02.72        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:09.94    2:07.55    9  
                  30.44     1:02.40 (31.96)     1:35.06 (32.66)     2:07.55 (32.49)
  2 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   2:10.79    2:08.27    7  
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)     1:36.19 (33.19)     2:08.27 (32.08)
  3 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   2:11.47    2:11.42    6  
                  31.04     1:03.82 (32.78)     1:38.31 (34.49)     2:11.42 (33.11)
  4 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                  2:13.37    2:12.68    5  
                  30.83     1:04.54 (33.71)     1:38.77 (34.23)     2:12.68 (33.91)
  5 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  2:14.62    2:13.39    4  
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)     1:39.26 (33.89)     2:13.39 (34.13)
  6 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   2:14.81    2:14.23    3  
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)     1:40.46 (34.87)     2:14.23 (33.77)
  7 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   2:14.48    2:14.40    2  
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)     1:40.32 (34.95)     2:14.40 (34.08)
  8 Gugino, Lily              13 MA                   2:14.08    2:15.62    1  
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.33)     2:15.62 (34.34)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:13.86    2:09.94  
                  31.04     1:03.63 (32.59)     1:36.76 (33.13)     2:09.94 (33.18)
  2 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   2:08.13    2:10.79  
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)     1:37.95 (34.35)     2:10.79 (32.84)
  3 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   2:13.59    2:11.47  
                  30.60     1:03.77 (33.17)     1:37.56 (33.79)     2:11.47 (33.91)
  4 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                  2:13.14    2:13.37  
                  30.99     1:04.95 (33.96)     1:39.82 (34.87)     2:13.37 (33.55)
  5 Gugino, Lily              13 MA                   2:14.65    2:14.08  
                  30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)     1:39.81 (34.55)     2:14.08 (34.27)
  6 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   2:15.31    2:14.48  
                  31.02     1:05.02 (34.00)     1:39.94 (34.92)     2:14.48 (34.54)
  7 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  2:14.32    2:14.62  
                  31.58     1:05.28 (33.70)     1:39.66 (34.38)     2:14.62 (34.96)
  8 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   2:15.82    2:14.81  
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:40.35 (34.46)     2:14.81 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   2:12.98    2:14.82  
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)     1:40.07 (34.99)     2:14.82 (34.75)
 10 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  2:14.79    2:14.88  
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)     1:41.14 (36.24)     2:14.88 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huntley, Megan            14 NE                   2:11.18    2:14.97  
                  32.11     1:05.75 (33.64)     1:40.34 (34.59)     2:14.97 (34.63)
 12 Miller, Maddie            14 METRO                2:13.58    2:14.98  
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:40.54 (34.91)     2:14.98 (34.44)
 13 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                2:12.84    2:15.61  
                  31.05     1:04.97 (33.92)     1:40.84 (35.87)     2:15.61 (34.77)
 14 Jurgelon, Amanda          13 ADLC                 2:16.83    2:15.65  
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)     1:41.02 (33.81)     2:15.65 (34.63)
 15 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   2:13.96    2:16.31  
                  31.27     1:05.63 (34.36)     1:41.25 (35.62)     2:16.31 (35.06)
 16 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   2:15.00    2:16.43  
                  32.14     1:06.85 (34.71)     1:42.77 (35.92)     2:16.43 (33.66)
 17 Bazinet, Julia            14 METRO                2:15.24    2:16.57  
                  31.71     1:05.35 (33.64)     1:41.32 (35.97)     2:16.57 (35.25)
 18 Lester, Veronica          14 CT                   2:14.35    2:16.84  
                  31.70     1:06.71 (35.01)     1:41.86 (35.15)     2:16.84 (34.98)
 19 O'Toole, Payton           14 AM                   2:17.70    2:18.05  
                  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)     1:42.67 (35.92)     2:18.05 (35.38)
 20 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   2:14.56    2:18.11  
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)     1:42.02 (35.08)     2:18.11 (36.09)
 21 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   2:13.95    2:18.33  
                  31.53     1:05.95 (34.42)     1:42.46 (36.51)     2:18.33 (35.87)
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                2:12.70    2:18.38  
                  30.46     1:04.76 (34.30)     1:41.49 (36.73)     2:18.38 (36.89)
 23 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                   2:19.20    2:18.44  
                  32.06     1:07.08 (35.02)     1:43.24 (36.16)     2:18.44 (35.20)
 24 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                 2:22.93    2:22.76  
                  34.66     1:12.77 (38.11)     1:49.08 (36.31)     2:22.76 (33.68)
 25 Bohlman, Marin            13 NJS                  2:25.73    2:25.44  
                  33.01     1:09.15 (36.14)     1:47.63 (38.48)     2:25.44 (37.81)
 26 Jahn, Ava                 13 NJS                  2:27.86    2:26.86  
                  34.05     1:11.55 (37.50)     1:49.67 (38.12)     2:26.86 (37.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   4:34.56    4:31.59    9  
                  30.68     1:04.08 (33.40)     1:39.08 (35.00)     2:13.99 (34.91)
        2:49.55 (35.56)     3:24.35 (34.80)     3:59.19 (34.84)     4:31.59 (32.40)
  2 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                  4:37.56    4:34.82    7  
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)     1:39.53 (34.98)     2:14.85 (35.32)
        2:50.19 (35.34)     3:25.58 (35.39)     4:00.84 (35.26)     4:34.82 (33.98)
  3 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   4:38.69    4:36.58    6  
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:40.17 (35.12)     2:15.32 (35.15)
        2:50.77 (35.45)     3:26.31 (35.54)     4:01.71 (35.40)     4:36.58 (34.87)
  4 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   4:42.04    4:38.46    5  
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)     1:42.48 (35.79)     2:18.49 (36.01)
        2:54.29 (35.80)     3:30.27 (35.98)     4:05.28 (35.01)     4:38.46 (33.18)
  5 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   4:40.82    4:38.48    4  
                  31.77     1:06.90 (35.13)     1:42.51 (35.61)     2:18.08 (35.57)
        2:53.46 (35.38)     3:28.58 (35.12)     4:04.10 (35.52)     4:38.48 (34.38)
  6 Anderson, Kate            13 METRO                4:42.85    4:38.49    3  
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)     1:40.24 (34.92)     2:15.91 (35.67)
        2:51.29 (35.38)     3:27.65 (36.36)     4:03.61 (35.96)     4:38.49 (34.88)
  7 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   4:42.06    4:40.54    2  
                  32.11     1:07.83 (35.72)     1:43.00 (35.17)     2:18.78 (35.78)
        2:54.37 (35.59)     3:30.29 (35.92)     4:06.32 (36.03)     4:40.54 (34.22)
  8 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   4:43.09    4:40.67    1  
                  32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)     1:43.45 (35.58)     2:19.33 (35.88)
        2:55.09 (35.76)     3:30.94 (35.85)     4:05.94 (35.00)     4:40.67 (34.73)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   4:32.43    4:34.56  
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)     1:40.29 (35.06)     2:15.44 (35.15)
        2:51.19 (35.75)     3:26.22 (35.03)     4:01.72 (35.50)     4:34.56 (32.84)
  2 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                  4:36.49    4:37.56  
                  30.97     1:05.63 (34.66)     1:40.50 (34.87)     2:16.24 (35.74)
        2:51.75 (35.51)     3:27.39 (35.64)     4:02.63 (35.24)     4:37.56 (34.93)
  3 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   4:36.82    4:38.69  
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)     1:41.85 (35.01)     2:17.43 (35.58)
        2:52.80 (35.37)     3:28.39 (35.59)     4:03.61 (35.22)     4:38.69 (35.08)
  4 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   4:35.28    4:40.82  
                  32.62     1:08.25 (35.63)     1:44.23 (35.98)     2:20.64 (36.41)
        2:56.50 (35.86)     3:32.45 (35.95)     4:06.96 (34.51)     4:40.82 (33.86)
  5 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   4:40.46    4:42.04  
                  32.65     1:08.55 (35.90)     1:44.73 (36.18)     2:21.14 (36.41)
        2:56.77 (35.63)     3:32.89 (36.12)     4:07.88 (34.99)     4:42.04 (34.16)
  6 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   4:42.28    4:42.06  
                  31.97     1:07.61 (35.64)     1:43.02 (35.41)     2:18.55 (35.53)
        2:53.76 (35.21)     3:30.11 (36.35)     4:06.82 (36.71)     4:42.06 (35.24)
  7 Anderson, Kate            13 METRO                4:42.71    4:42.85  
                  31.83     1:06.59 (34.76)     1:42.02 (35.43)     2:18.38 (36.36)
        2:54.37 (35.99)     3:30.79 (36.42)     4:07.24 (36.45)     4:42.85 (35.61)
  8 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   4:40.22    4:43.09  
                  32.47     1:07.70 (35.23)     1:43.93 (36.23)     2:20.45 (36.52)
        2:57.35 (36.90)     3:32.98 (35.63)     4:08.64 (35.66)     4:43.09 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivanovich, Hope           14 CT                   4:42.89    4:43.27  
                  32.25     1:07.54 (35.29)     1:43.52 (35.98)     2:19.77 (36.25)
        2:56.17 (36.40)     3:31.84 (35.67)     4:08.27 (36.43)     4:43.27 (35.00)
 10 Giordano, Sofia           14 METRO                4:42.96    4:44.96  
                  31.65     1:06.65 (35.00)     1:42.87 (36.22)     2:19.39 (36.52)
        2:56.18 (36.79)     3:32.67 (36.49)     4:09.44 (36.77)     4:44.96 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  4:44.69    4:45.07  
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.71 (37.07)
        2:58.64 (36.93)     3:35.46 (36.82)     4:11.64 (36.18)     4:45.07 (33.43)
 12 Han, Abby                 13 METRO                4:40.38    4:45.52  
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)     1:42.66 (35.86)     2:19.16 (36.50)
        2:56.25 (37.09)     3:33.50 (37.25)     4:10.63 (37.13)     4:45.52 (34.89)
 13 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   4:42.82    4:46.22  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)     1:44.71 (36.39)     2:21.32 (36.61)
        2:57.89 (36.57)     3:34.75 (36.86)     4:10.75 (36.00)     4:46.22 (35.47)
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                4:38.04    4:46.36  
                  31.06     1:05.75 (34.69)     1:42.44 (36.69)     2:19.40 (36.96)
        2:56.77 (37.37)     3:33.81 (37.04)     4:10.99 (37.18)     4:46.36 (35.37)
 15 Gangaway, Megan           14 CT                   4:40.62    4:46.53  
                  32.27     1:06.31 (34.04)     1:42.56 (36.25)     2:19.49 (36.93)
        2:56.96 (37.47)     3:34.06 (37.10)     4:11.26 (37.20)     4:46.53 (35.27)
 16 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                4:41.92    4:47.05  
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)     1:44.83 (36.47)     2:21.45 (36.62)
        2:58.27 (36.82)     3:34.68 (36.41)     4:11.64 (36.96)     4:47.05 (35.41)
 17 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                4:42.66    4:47.34  
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.74 (36.30)     2:20.51 (36.77)
        2:57.67 (37.16)     3:34.73 (37.06)     4:11.56 (36.83)     4:47.34 (35.78)
 18 Little, Anna              14 AM                   4:46.03    4:48.59  
                  33.02     1:08.26 (35.24)     1:44.84 (36.58)     2:21.54 (36.70)
        2:58.08 (36.54)     3:34.71 (36.63)     4:11.43 (36.72)     4:48.59 (37.16)
 19 Jurgelon, Amanda          13 ADLC                 4:54.89    4:49.82  
                  32.79     1:08.44 (35.65)     1:45.83 (37.39)     2:22.19 (36.36)
        2:58.78 (36.59)     3:35.74 (36.96)     4:13.16 (37.42)     4:49.82 (36.66)
 20 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   4:42.46    4:50.37  
                  32.94     1:09.78 (36.84)     1:47.21 (37.43)     2:24.51 (37.30)
        3:01.33 (36.82)     3:38.32 (36.99)     4:15.29 (36.97)     4:50.37 (35.08)
 21 O'Toole, Payton           14 AM                   4:51.46    4:51.05  
                  32.78     1:09.51 (36.73)     1:46.55 (37.04)     2:24.08 (37.53)
        3:00.79 (36.71)     3:38.18 (37.39)     4:14.91 (36.73)     4:51.05 (36.14)
 22 Bazinet, Julia            14 METRO                4:45.15    4:51.47  
                  32.37     1:07.11 (34.74)     1:43.44 (36.33)     2:20.40 (36.96)
        2:58.18 (37.78)     3:36.51 (38.33)     4:14.66 (38.15)     4:51.47 (36.81)
 23 Sessions, Kylee           14 PV                   4:58.68    4:53.21  
                  32.83     1:08.81 (35.98)     1:46.73 (37.92)     2:24.26 (37.53)
        3:02.60 (38.34)     3:39.88 (37.28)     4:17.55 (37.67)     4:53.21 (35.66)
 24 Delmonte, Maria           13 ME                   4:51.73    4:54.92  
                  33.91     1:09.74 (35.83)     1:47.31 (37.57)     2:25.50 (38.19)
        3:03.18 (37.68)     3:40.92 (37.74)     4:18.87 (37.95)     4:54.92 (36.05)
 25 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                   4:45.66    4:55.41  
                  31.86     1:08.54 (36.68)     1:45.91 (37.37)     2:23.88 (37.97)
        3:02.41 (38.53)     3:40.82 (38.41)     4:19.07 (38.25)     4:55.41 (36.34)
 26 Somers, Alexandra         13 NJS                  4:52.13    4:56.36  
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:47.65 (37.53)     2:25.51 (37.86)
        3:02.76 (37.25)     3:41.43 (38.67)     4:19.62 (38.19)     4:56.36 (36.74)
 27 Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                 4:56.46    5:01.54  
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)     1:49.86 (38.79)     2:28.14 (38.28)
        3:07.23 (39.09)     3:45.90 (38.67)     4:25.09 (39.19)     5:01.54 (36.45)
 28 Bohlman, Marin            13 NJS                  5:13.45    5:05.18  
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)     1:50.64 (39.13)     2:29.93 (39.29)
        3:09.37 (39.44)     3:48.54 (39.17)     4:27.81 (39.27)     5:05.18 (37.37)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                  9:25.95    9:16.03    9  
                  30.98     1:04.69 (33.71)     1:38.99 (34.30)     2:13.42 (34.43)
        2:48.56 (35.14)     3:23.46 (34.90)     3:58.91 (35.45)     4:34.21 (35.30)
        5:10.19 (35.98)     5:45.38 (35.19)     6:21.57 (36.19)     6:56.31 (34.74)
        7:32.05 (35.74)     8:06.88 (34.83)     8:41.91 (35.03)     9:16.03 (34.12)
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   9:27.75    9:17.55    7  
                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)     1:40.95 (35.01)     2:16.06 (35.11)
        2:51.28 (35.22)     3:26.66 (35.38)     4:01.97 (35.31)     4:37.35 (35.38)
        5:12.87 (35.52)     5:48.35 (35.48)     6:22.70 (34.35)     6:57.80 (35.10)
        7:33.10 (35.30)     8:08.20 (35.10)     8:42.84 (34.64)     9:17.55 (34.71)
  3 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   9:34.12    9:23.93    6  
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)     1:40.30 (34.40)     2:15.50 (35.20)
        2:50.57 (35.07)     3:26.03 (35.46)     4:01.46 (35.43)     4:36.73 (35.27)
        5:12.47 (35.74)     5:48.04 (35.57)     6:23.75 (35.71)     6:59.75 (36.00)
        7:36.04 (36.29)     8:12.18 (36.14)     8:48.26 (36.08)     9:23.93 (35.67)
  4 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   9:33.99    9:26.64    5  
                  27.07     1:05.98 (38.91)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:16.49 (35.26)
        2:52.26 (35.77)     3:28.45 (36.19)     4:04.46 (36.01)     4:40.47 (36.01)
        5:16.77 (36.30)     5:52.52 (35.75)     6:28.91 (36.39)     7:04.95 (36.04)
        7:41.13 (36.18)     8:16.74 (35.61)     8:52.56 (35.82)     9:26.64 (34.08)
  5 Gangaway, Megan           14 CT                   9:39.75    9:28.89    4  
                  31.86     1:05.53 (33.67)     1:40.77 (35.24)     2:15.99 (35.22)
        2:51.96 (35.97)     3:27.78 (35.82)     4:04.05 (36.27)     4:40.07 (36.02)
        5:16.36 (36.29)     5:52.55 (36.19)     6:29.35 (36.80)     7:05.02 (35.67)
        7:41.48 (36.46)     8:17.81 (36.33)     8:53.94 (36.13)     9:28.89 (34.95)
  6 Anderson, Kate            13 METRO                9:39.17    9:32.01    3  
                  31.35     1:05.70 (34.35)     1:41.47 (35.77)     2:17.14 (35.67)
        2:53.12 (35.98)     3:29.02 (35.90)     4:05.41 (36.39)     4:42.02 (36.61)
        5:18.46 (36.44)     5:54.84 (36.38)     6:31.56 (36.72)     7:07.87 (36.31)
        7:44.46 (36.59)     8:20.44 (35.98)     8:56.75 (36.31)     9:32.01 (35.26)
  7 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   9:35.84    9:32.53    2  
                  31.89     1:07.32 (35.43)     1:42.85 (35.53)     2:19.19 (36.34)
        2:55.28 (36.09)     3:31.79 (36.51)     4:08.05 (36.26)     4:44.63 (36.58)
        5:20.94 (36.31)     5:57.50 (36.56)     6:33.68 (36.18)     7:10.16 (36.48)
        7:46.03 (35.87)     8:22.58 (36.55)     8:57.56 (34.98)     9:32.53 (34.97)
  8 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  9:46.20    9:37.87    1  
                  32.10     1:07.94 (35.84)     1:44.27 (36.33)     2:20.24 (35.97)
        2:56.51 (36.27)     3:32.38 (35.87)     4:08.72 (36.34)     4:44.93 (36.21)
        5:21.69 (36.76)     5:58.07 (36.38)     6:35.10 (37.03)     7:11.34 (36.24)
        7:48.43 (37.09)     8:25.09 (36.66)     9:02.10 (37.01)     9:37.87 (35.77)
  9 Ivanovich, Hope           14 CT                   9:43.49    9:47.00  
                  28.31     1:07.38 (39.07)     1:37.80 (30.42)     2:20.95 (43.15)
        2:57.80 (36.85)     3:34.86 (37.06)     4:11.91 (37.05)     4:49.08 (37.17)
        5:26.11 (37.03)     6:03.30 (37.19)     6:40.52 (37.22)     7:18.21 (37.69)
        7:56.56 (38.35)     8:33.84 (37.28)     9:10.90 (37.06)     9:47.00 (36.10)
 10 Han, Abby                 13 METRO                9:39.31    9:51.19  
                  32.09     1:07.59 (35.50)     1:43.00 (35.41)     2:19.76 (36.76)
        2:55.99 (36.23)     3:33.42 (37.43)     4:10.77 (37.35)     4:49.02 (38.25)
        5:26.70 (37.68)     6:04.86 (38.16)     6:42.38 (37.52)     7:20.78 (38.40)
        7:58.62 (37.84)     8:36.96 (38.34)     9:14.71 (37.75)     9:51.19 (36.48)
 11 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                   9:56.64    9:52.46  
                  32.57     1:08.90 (36.33)     1:45.55 (36.65)     2:23.23 (37.68)
        3:00.36 (37.13)     3:37.95 (37.59)     4:15.41 (37.46)     4:53.80 (38.39)
        5:24.82 (31.02)     6:09.90 (45.08)     6:48.11 (38.21)     7:26.46 (38.35)
        8:03.96 (37.50)     8:40.34 (36.38)     9:17.83 (37.49)     9:52.46 (34.63)
 12 Swatts, Chloe             13 VSI                  9:46.05    9:53.16  
                  31.74     1:07.79 (36.05)     1:44.69 (36.90)     2:22.18 (37.49)
        2:59.30 (37.12)     3:37.55 (38.25)     4:14.94 (37.39)     4:52.98 (38.04)
        5:30.85 (37.87)     6:09.29 (38.44)     6:47.26 (37.97)     7:25.25 (37.99)
        8:03.14 (37.89)     8:41.02 (37.88)     9:18.21 (37.19)     9:53.16 (34.95)
 13 Marcyan, Maya             14 NI                   9:58.33    9:55.10  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:38.81 (31.15)     2:20.76 (41.95)
        2:57.71 (36.95)     3:34.89 (37.18)     4:11.99 (37.10)     4:50.57 (38.58)
        5:19.20 (28.63)     6:07.22 (48.02)     6:41.95 (34.73)     7:24.59 (42.64)
        8:03.31 (38.72)     8:41.29 (37.98)     9:19.99 (38.70)     9:55.10 (35.11)
 14 Somers, Alexandra         13 NJS                 10:04.11   10:08.21  
                  33.52     1:11.27 (37.75)     1:44.08 (32.81)     2:28.16 (44.08)
        3:06.73 (38.57)     3:45.76 (39.03)     4:24.34 (38.58)     5:03.92 (39.58)
        5:42.53 (38.61)     6:20.49 (37.96)     6:59.01 (38.52)     7:37.62 (38.61)
        8:09.73 (32.11)     8:53.55 (43.82)     9:31.15 (37.60)    10:08.21 (37.06)
 15 Glenn, Mackenzie          13 NJS                 10:00.09   10:08.42  
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)     1:49.50 (38.21)     2:27.55 (38.05)
        3:06.05 (38.50)     3:44.88 (38.83)     4:23.21 (38.33)     5:02.59 (39.38)
        5:40.70 (38.11)     6:19.56 (38.86)     6:58.22 (38.66)     7:36.73 (38.51)
        8:15.62 (38.89)     8:54.24 (38.62)     9:32.00 (37.76)    10:08.42 (36.42)
 16 Little, Anna              14 AM                   9:59.69   10:09.37  
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)     1:45.84 (36.78)     2:23.43 (37.59)
        3:01.11 (37.68)     3:39.14 (38.03)     4:17.62 (38.48)     4:56.42 (38.80)
        5:35.93 (39.51)     6:15.41 (39.48)     6:54.98 (39.57)     7:33.48 (38.50)
        8:13.06 (39.58)     8:51.82 (38.76)     9:30.46 (38.64)    10:09.37 (38.91)
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                10:20.74   10:11.34  
                  34.09     1:12.38 (38.29)     1:51.19 (38.81)     2:29.96 (38.77)
        3:08.99 (39.03)     3:48.42 (39.43)     4:27.93 (39.51)     5:06.89 (38.96)
        5:45.65 (38.76)     6:24.11 (38.46)     7:03.30 (39.19)     7:41.60 (38.30)
        8:20.16 (38.56)     8:57.91 (37.75)     9:35.74 (37.83)    10:11.34 (35.60)
 18 Delmonte, Maria           13 ME                  10:02.60   10:19.16  
                  34.16     1:12.02 (37.86)     1:50.37 (38.35)     2:29.73 (39.36)
        3:08.78 (39.05)     3:48.14 (39.36)     4:27.42 (39.28)     5:06.90 (39.48)
        5:46.35 (39.45)     6:25.57 (39.22)     6:59.91 (34.34)     7:43.85 (43.94)
        8:22.57 (38.72)     9:01.97 (39.40)     9:40.90 (38.93)    10:19.16 (38.26)
 19 Callahan, Anne-Mari       14 NE                        NT   10:21.24  
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)     1:49.52 (38.60)     2:28.77 (39.25)
        3:07.39 (38.62)     3:45.46 (38.07)     4:23.97 (38.51)     5:03.76 (39.79)
        5:42.91 (39.15)     6:22.14 (39.23)     7:01.62 (39.48)     7:41.83 (40.21)
        8:21.73 (39.90)     9:02.48 (40.75)     9:42.64 (40.16)    10:21.24 (38.60)
 20 Rand, Zoe                 13 PV                  11:04.64   10:26.89  
                                1:13.16 ( )     1:52.87 (39.71)     2:32.91 (40.04)
        3:12.59 (39.68)                                                            
            5:51.13 ( )     6:31.26 (40.13)     7:11.30 (40.04)     7:50.63 (39.33)
        8:29.68 (39.05)  10:26.89 (1:57.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                  17:54.35   17:47.18    9  
                                1:06.82 ( )     1:36.43 (29.61)     2:18.51 (42.08)
        2:54.64 (36.13)     3:30.49 (35.85)     4:06.57 (36.08)     4:42.34 (35.77)
        5:18.55 (36.21)     5:54.16 (35.61)     6:25.96 (31.80)     7:06.21 (40.25)
        7:39.93 (33.72)     8:18.67 (38.74)     8:55.10 (36.43)     9:30.95 (35.85)
       10:07.07 (36.12)    10:42.90 (35.83)    11:18.96 (36.06)    11:54.65 (35.69)
       12:30.75 (36.10)    13:06.06 (35.31)    13:42.14 (36.08)    14:17.42 (35.28)
       14:53.18 (35.76)    15:28.79 (35.61)    16:04.57 (35.78)    16:40.31 (35.74)
       17:08.48 (28.17)    17:47.18 (38.70)                                        
  2 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                  18:32.32   17:50.15    7  
                  32.44     1:07.46 (35.02)     1:43.39 (35.93)     2:18.87 (35.48)
        2:55.01 (36.14)     3:30.82 (35.81)     4:06.76 (35.94)     4:42.41 (35.65)
        5:18.30 (35.89)     5:53.74 (35.44)     6:29.55 (35.81)     7:04.92 (35.37)
        7:40.93 (36.01)     8:16.48 (35.55)     8:52.57 (36.09)     9:28.11 (35.54)
       10:04.24 (36.13)    10:40.11 (35.87)    11:16.34 (36.23)    11:52.13 (35.79)
       12:28.33 (36.20)    13:04.23 (35.90)    13:40.49 (36.26)    14:16.22 (35.73)
       14:52.68 (36.46)    15:28.48 (35.80)    16:04.36 (35.88)    16:39.91 (35.55)
       17:15.34 (35.43)    17:50.15 (34.81)                                        
  3 Morgan, Grace             13 VSI                 18:04.35   18:03.22    6  
                  31.81     1:06.70 (34.89)     1:42.65 (35.95)     2:18.85 (36.20)
        2:54.58 (35.73)     3:30.37 (35.79)     4:06.38 (36.01)     4:42.59 (36.21)
        5:18.55 (35.96)     5:54.93 (36.38)     6:31.30 (36.37)     7:07.83 (36.53)
        7:44.13 (36.30)     8:20.96 (36.83)     8:57.24 (36.28)     9:33.77 (36.53)
       10:10.13 (36.36)    10:46.64 (36.51)    11:23.00 (36.36)    11:59.66 (36.66)
       12:35.93 (36.27)    13:12.50 (36.57)    13:49.10 (36.60)    14:25.61 (36.51)
       15:02.18 (36.57)    15:38.73 (36.55)    16:15.04 (36.31)    16:51.62 (36.58)
       17:27.67 (36.05)    18:03.22 (35.55)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kate            13 METRO               18:14.69   18:12.65    5  
                  32.66     1:08.22 (35.56)     1:44.97 (36.75)     2:21.54 (36.57)
        2:59.35 (37.81)     3:35.87 (36.52)     4:13.20 (37.33)     4:50.00 (36.80)
        5:20.37 (30.37)     6:03.92 (43.55)     6:34.11 (30.19)     7:17.62 (43.51)
        7:54.31 (36.69)     8:30.84 (36.53)     9:04.38 (33.54)     9:43.98 (39.60)
       10:20.67 (36.69)    10:56.95 (36.28)    11:33.85 (36.90)    12:10.07 (36.22)
       12:41.24 (31.17)    13:23.01 (41.77)    13:59.70 (36.69)    14:35.74 (36.04)
       15:09.32 (33.58)    15:48.97 (39.65)    16:25.38 (36.41)    17:01.44 (36.06)
       17:32.01 (30.57)    18:12.65 (40.64)                                        
  5 Gangaway, Megan           14 CT                  18:41.54   18:15.85    4  
                  32.20     1:07.30 (35.10)     1:42.71 (35.41)     2:19.00 (36.29)
        2:55.33 (36.33)     3:31.23 (35.90)     4:07.45 (36.22)     4:44.06 (36.61)
        5:20.74 (36.68)     5:57.51 (36.77)     6:34.28 (36.77)     7:10.98 (36.70)
        7:47.90 (36.92)     8:24.65 (36.75)     9:01.67 (37.02)     9:38.68 (37.01)
       10:15.74 (37.06)    10:52.44 (36.70)    11:29.43 (36.99)    12:06.50 (37.07)
       12:43.58 (37.08)    13:20.85 (37.27)    13:57.91 (37.06)    14:35.10 (37.19)
       15:12.19 (37.09)    15:49.32 (37.13)    16:26.77 (37.45)    17:03.88 (37.11)
       17:40.46 (36.58)    18:15.85 (35.39)                                        
  6 Ivanovich, Hope           14 CT                  18:53.48   18:25.89    3  
                  24.54     1:07.23 (42.69)     1:43.98 (36.75)     2:21.02 (37.04)
        2:58.12 (37.10)     3:35.08 (36.96)     4:11.94 (36.86)     4:48.10 (36.16)
        5:25.11 (37.01)     6:01.87 (36.76)     6:39.27 (37.40)     7:16.38 (37.11)
        7:53.76 (37.38)     8:30.85 (37.09)     9:07.98 (37.13)     9:44.98 (37.00)
       10:22.13 (37.15)    10:59.24 (37.11)    11:36.80 (37.56)    12:14.24 (37.44)
       12:51.61 (37.37)    13:29.20 (37.59)    14:06.73 (37.53)    14:44.05 (37.32)
       15:21.49 (37.44)    15:58.73 (37.24)    16:36.22 (37.49)    17:13.58 (37.36)
       17:50.32 (36.74)    18:25.89 (35.57)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke           13 METRO               18:41.62   18:28.08    2  
                  33.22     1:10.13 (36.91)     1:46.65 (36.52)     2:23.36 (36.71)
        3:00.54 (37.18)     3:36.34 (35.80)     4:14.03 (37.69)     4:50.23 (36.20)
        5:27.83 (37.60)     6:03.77 (35.94)     6:41.69 (37.92)     7:16.85 (35.16)
        7:54.86 (38.01)     8:32.52 (37.66)     9:10.63 (38.11)     9:47.50 (36.87)
       10:25.64 (38.14)    11:02.57 (36.93)    11:40.50 (37.93)    12:18.33 (37.83)
       12:54.38 (36.05)    13:32.02 (37.64)    14:09.78 (37.76)    14:47.60 (37.82)
       15:25.21 (37.61)    16:02.82 (37.61)    16:40.25 (37.43)    17:17.50 (37.25)
       17:53.69 (36.19)    18:28.08 (34.39)                                        
  8 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                  18:37.54   18:36.16    1  
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)     1:49.25 (37.90)     2:26.75 (37.50)
        3:04.11 (37.36)     3:41.33 (37.22)     4:19.11 (37.78)     4:56.38 (37.27)
        5:33.88 (37.50)     6:11.35 (37.47)     6:48.79 (37.44)     7:26.69 (37.90)
        8:04.03 (37.34)     8:42.37 (38.34)     9:19.56 (37.19)     9:56.98 (37.42)
       10:34.54 (37.56)    11:12.33 (37.79)    11:49.60 (37.27)    12:27.18 (37.58)
       13:04.67 (37.49)    13:42.31 (37.64)    14:19.76 (37.45)    14:57.31 (37.55)
       15:34.28 (36.97)    16:11.57 (37.29)    16:48.65 (37.08)    17:24.92 (36.27)
       18:00.95 (36.03)    18:36.16 (35.21)                                        
  9 Han, Abby                 13 METRO               18:17.97   18:37.35  
                  33.75     1:10.75 (37.00)     1:47.97 (37.22)     2:24.95 (36.98)
        3:00.76 (35.81)     3:37.57 (36.81)     4:14.46 (36.89)     4:52.42 (37.96)
        5:28.72 (36.30)     6:05.82 (37.10)     6:43.43 (37.61)     7:20.80 (37.37)
        7:58.22 (37.42)     8:36.23 (38.01)     9:13.39 (37.16)     9:51.67 (38.28)
       10:28.52 (36.85)    11:06.50 (37.98)    11:43.99 (37.49)    12:22.03 (38.04)
       12:59.35 (37.32)    13:38.17 (38.82)    14:15.22 (37.05)    14:53.99 (38.77)
       15:32.23 (38.24)    16:09.54 (37.31)    16:47.24 (37.70)    17:24.50 (37.26)
       18:02.46 (37.96)    18:37.35 (34.89)                                        
 10 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                  18:49.00   18:46.09  
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:47.19 (37.13)     2:23.57 (36.38)
        3:01.06 (37.49)     3:37.77 (36.71)     4:15.53 (37.76)     4:52.60 (37.07)
        5:30.51 (37.91)     6:08.01 (37.50)     6:46.77 (38.76)     7:24.86 (38.09)
        8:03.25 (38.39)     8:42.00 (38.75)     9:19.90 (37.90)     9:57.50 (37.60)
       10:36.22 (38.72)    11:14.63 (38.41)    11:52.18 (37.55)    12:30.15 (37.97)
       13:08.02 (37.87)    13:45.65 (37.63)    14:23.64 (37.99)    15:01.20 (37.56)
       15:39.17 (37.97)    16:17.38 (38.21)    16:55.14 (37.76)    17:33.02 (37.88)
       18:09.79 (36.77)    18:46.09 (36.30)                                        
 11 Swatts, Chloe             13 VSI                 18:54.04   18:46.91  
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:46.41 (37.09)     2:24.52 (38.11)
        3:02.31 (37.79)     3:40.33 (38.02)     4:18.11 (37.78)     4:56.20 (38.09)
        5:34.57 (38.37)     6:12.27 (37.70)     6:49.97 (37.70)     7:28.13 (38.16)
        8:06.32 (38.19)     8:44.30 (37.98)     9:22.07 (37.77)    10:00.49 (38.42)
       10:38.54 (38.05)    11:16.70 (38.16)    11:55.05 (38.35)    12:33.68 (38.63)
       13:11.67 (37.99)    13:49.92 (38.25)    14:27.68 (37.76)    15:05.88 (38.20)
       15:43.48 (37.60)    16:21.61 (38.13)    16:58.87 (37.26)    17:36.22 (37.35)
       18:12.30 (36.08)    18:46.91 (34.61)                                        
 12 Ambrose, Jacki            14 NE                  19:02.81   18:47.68  
                  31.87     1:07.31 (35.44)     1:43.52 (36.21)     2:20.27 (36.75)
        2:56.63 (36.36)     3:34.05 (37.42)     4:11.00 (36.95)     4:48.27 (37.27)
        5:26.13 (37.86)     6:04.17 (38.04)     6:41.63 (37.46)     7:19.94 (38.31)
        7:57.38 (37.44)     8:35.72 (38.34)     9:13.60 (37.88)     9:52.44 (38.84)
       10:30.96 (38.52)    11:09.58 (38.62)    11:48.30 (38.72)    12:26.63 (38.33)
       13:02.39 (35.76)    13:43.91 (41.52)    14:22.51 (38.60)    15:00.68 (38.17)
       15:39.87 (39.19)    16:18.70 (38.83)    16:56.79 (38.09)    17:35.46 (38.67)
       18:12.41 (36.95)    18:47.68 (35.27)                                        
 13 Connors, Kaitlyn          14 AM                  19:06.89   18:50.56  
                  33.31     1:10.18 (36.87)     1:47.79 (37.61)     2:25.82 (38.03)
        3:04.13 (38.31)     3:41.93 (37.80)     4:20.09 (38.16)     4:57.63 (37.54)
        5:35.80 (38.17)     6:13.15 (37.35)     6:51.10 (37.95)     7:28.68 (37.58)
        8:06.57 (37.89)     8:43.58 (37.01)     9:21.36 (37.78)     9:59.14 (37.78)
       10:37.29 (38.15)    11:15.43 (38.14)    11:53.77 (38.34)    12:32.27 (38.50)
       13:10.33 (38.06)    13:48.32 (37.99)    14:26.33 (38.01)    15:04.12 (37.79)
       15:42.11 (37.99)    16:20.04 (37.93)    16:57.74 (37.70)    17:35.10 (37.36)
       18:12.99 (37.89)    18:50.56 (37.57)                                        
 14 Anderson, Megan           14 VSI                 18:50.45   18:53.30  
                  34.16     1:11.61 (37.45)     1:48.84 (37.23)     2:27.02 (38.18)
        3:04.82 (37.80)     3:42.91 (38.09)     4:20.59 (37.68)     4:58.80 (38.21)
        5:36.83 (38.03)     6:14.98 (38.15)     6:52.64 (37.66)     7:31.10 (38.46)
        8:08.91 (37.81)     8:47.15 (38.24)     9:25.02 (37.87)    10:03.58 (38.56)
       10:41.37 (37.79)    11:19.92 (38.55)    11:57.96 (38.04)    12:36.17 (38.21)
       13:14.46 (38.29)    13:52.62 (38.16)    14:30.09 (37.47)    15:08.11 (38.02)
       15:45.67 (37.56)    16:23.71 (38.04)    17:01.32 (37.61)    17:39.36 (38.04)
       18:16.72 (37.36)    18:53.30 (36.58)                                        
 15 Dipietro, Kristina        13 NE                  18:44.82   18:54.12  
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)     1:48.05 (37.37)     2:25.27 (37.22)
        3:02.98 (37.71)     3:40.56 (37.58)     4:18.24 (37.68)     4:56.08 (37.84)
        5:33.97 (37.89)     6:12.25 (38.28)     6:50.15 (37.90)     7:27.96 (37.81)
        8:05.75 (37.79)     8:43.20 (37.45)     9:21.29 (38.09)     9:59.36 (38.07)
       10:37.76 (38.40)    11:15.75 (37.99)    11:53.95 (38.20)    12:32.48 (38.53)
       13:10.81 (38.33)    13:49.43 (38.62)    14:28.32 (38.89)    15:06.49 (38.17)
       15:45.87 (39.38)    16:24.14 (38.27)    17:02.42 (38.28)    17:40.43 (38.01)
       18:17.78 (37.35)    18:54.12 (36.34)                                        
 16 Marcyan, Maya             14 NI                  19:13.05   18:56.56  
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:44.98 (36.83)     2:22.48 (37.50)
        3:00.14 (37.66)     3:37.75 (37.61)     4:15.76 (38.01)     4:53.92 (38.16)
        5:31.41 (37.49)     6:09.80 (38.39)     6:48.13 (38.33)     7:26.49 (38.36)
        8:04.54 (38.05)     8:43.01 (38.47)     9:21.42 (38.41)    10:00.16 (38.74)
       10:38.59 (38.43)    11:16.83 (38.24)    11:55.01 (38.18)    12:33.78 (38.77)
       13:12.22 (38.44)    13:50.88 (38.66)    14:30.17 (39.29)    15:08.75 (38.58)
       15:47.78 (39.03)    16:26.87 (39.09)    17:05.45 (38.58)    17:43.81 (38.36)
       18:21.13 (37.32)    18:56.56 (35.43)                                        
 17 Eiben, Natalie            14 AM                  19:16.60   18:59.63  
                  33.41     1:09.51 (36.10)     1:46.85 (37.34)     2:23.91 (37.06)
        3:01.93 (38.02)     3:39.39 (37.46)     4:17.78 (38.39)     4:55.53 (37.75)
        5:33.94 (38.41)     6:12.10 (38.16)     6:50.44 (38.34)     7:28.68 (38.24)
        8:06.99 (38.31)     8:44.71 (37.72)     9:23.50 (38.79)    10:01.13 (37.63)
       10:39.38 (38.25)    11:17.26 (37.88)    11:56.17 (38.91)    12:34.34 (38.17)
       13:13.25 (38.91)    13:51.50 (38.25)    14:30.85 (39.35)    15:09.25 (38.40)
       15:48.74 (39.49)    16:27.27 (38.53)    17:06.27 (39.00)    17:44.44 (38.17)
       18:16.52 (32.08)    18:59.63 (43.11)                                        
 18 Bazinet, Julia            14 METRO               18:46.83   19:02.32  
                  32.51     1:10.72 (38.21)     1:48.56 (37.84)     2:26.33 (37.77)
        3:04.21 (37.88)     3:42.56 (38.35)     4:20.68 (38.12)     4:59.20 (38.52)
        5:37.36 (38.16)     6:15.87 (38.51)     6:53.89 (38.02)     7:31.91 (38.02)
        8:10.41 (38.50)     8:48.40 (37.99)     9:15.76 (27.36)    10:05.10 (49.34)
       10:43.60 (38.50)    11:21.56 (37.96)    11:59.71 (38.15)    12:38.37 (38.66)
       13:16.59 (38.22)    13:55.48 (38.89)    14:34.21 (38.73)    15:12.75 (38.54)
       15:51.49 (38.74)    16:30.15 (38.66)    17:08.93 (38.78)    17:47.58 (38.65)
       18:21.14 (33.56)    19:02.32 (41.18)                                        
 19 Somers, Alexandra         13 NJS                 19:10.83   19:24.76  
                  33.91     1:11.37 (37.46)     1:50.58 (39.21)     2:29.03 (38.45)
        3:07.81 (38.78)     3:46.45 (38.64)     4:25.50 (39.05)     5:04.69 (39.19)
        5:43.92 (39.23)     6:23.11 (39.19)     7:02.69 (39.58)     7:42.15 (39.46)
        8:21.61 (39.46)     9:01.03 (39.42)     9:40.63 (39.60)    10:20.67 (40.04)
       10:59.84 (39.17)    11:39.20 (39.36)    12:18.99 (39.79)    12:57.65 (38.66)
       13:37.39 (39.74)    14:15.70 (38.31)    14:55.32 (39.62)    15:34.29 (38.97)
       16:13.54 (39.25)    16:52.43 (38.89)    17:32.42 (39.99)    18:10.73 (38.31)
       18:48.75 (38.02)    19:24.76 (36.01)                                        
 20 Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                19:28.96   19:24.92  
                  34.30     1:12.64 (38.34)     1:52.43 (39.79)     2:32.77 (40.34)
        3:12.89 (40.12)     3:52.77 (39.88)     4:32.75 (39.98)     5:12.52 (39.77)
        5:51.71 (39.19)     6:31.25 (39.54)     7:10.24 (38.99)     7:50.04 (39.80)
        8:29.51 (39.47)     9:09.05 (39.54)     9:48.39 (39.34)    10:27.94 (39.55)
       11:07.12 (39.18)    11:46.85 (39.73)    12:26.05 (39.20)    13:05.37 (39.32)
       13:44.70 (39.33)    14:23.49 (38.79)    15:02.85 (39.36)    15:40.84 (37.99)
       16:19.32 (38.48)    16:57.66 (38.34)    17:35.92 (38.26)    18:12.75 (36.83)
       18:50.34 (37.59)    19:24.92 (34.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  1:06.29    1:05.19    9  
                  31.49     1:05.19 (33.70)                                        
  2 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:07.13    1:06.35    7  
                  32.34     1:06.35 (34.01)                                        
  3 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   1:08.40    1:06.80    6  
                  32.61     1:06.80 (34.19)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                1:06.31    1:06.99    5  
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)                                        
  5 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  1:08.71    1:07.54    4  
                  32.70     1:07.54 (34.84)                                        
  6 Conner, Alexa             13 MA                   1:08.83    1:07.66    3  
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)                                        
  7 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   1:08.52    1:09.12    2  
                  33.73     1:09.12 (35.39)                                        
  8 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   1:08.86    1:10.29    1  
                  33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  1:05.98    1:06.29  
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                1:05.59    1:06.31  
                  26.52     1:06.31 (39.79)                                        
  3 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:06.00    1:07.13  
                  32.42     1:07.13 (34.71)                                        
  4 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   1:08.21    1:08.40  
                  33.28     1:08.40 (35.12)                                        
  5 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   1:08.18    1:08.52  
                  33.51     1:08.52 (35.01)                                        
  6 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  1:08.76    1:08.71  
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
  7 Conner, Alexa             13 MA                   1:08.53    1:08.83  
                  32.94     1:08.83 (35.89)                                        
  8 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   1:08.40    1:08.86  
                  33.74     1:08.86 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daignault, Andie          14 CT                   1:08.29    1:09.02  
                  33.31     1:09.02 (35.71)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Delaney          14 VSI                  1:08.42    1:09.24  
                  33.59     1:09.24 (35.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xayaveth, Hope            14 NE                   1:09.09    1:09.26  
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)                                        
 12 Bradley, Ally             14 CT                   1:08.83    1:09.40  
                  33.91     1:09.40 (35.49)                                        
 13 Marcyan, Maya             14 NI                   1:09.18    1:09.79  
                  33.72     1:09.79 (36.07)                                        
 14 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   1:07.75    1:09.83  
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)                                        
 15 Zhang, Audrey             13 NE                   1:10.03    1:09.84  
                  33.40     1:09.84 (36.44)                                        
 16 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  1:09.81    1:09.88  
                  33.95     1:09.88 (35.93)                                        
 17 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                  1:08.99    1:09.95  
                  34.00     1:09.95 (35.95)                                        
 18 Delmonte, Maria           13 ME                   1:09.34    1:10.17  
                  34.47     1:10.17 (35.70)                                        
 19 Keller, Rory              13 CT                   1:10.72    1:10.34  
                  34.35     1:10.34 (35.99)                                        
 20 Han, Abby                 13 METRO                1:10.05    1:10.44  
                  33.75     1:10.44 (36.69)                                        
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 METRO                1:10.54    1:10.69  
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)                                        
 22 Jahn, Ava                 13 NJS                  1:10.01    1:10.81  
                  34.90     1:10.81 (35.91)                                        
 23 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   1:11.67    1:10.96  
                  34.91     1:10.96 (36.05)                                        
 24 Plunkett, Sara            14 METRO                1:11.01    1:10.97  
                  34.37     1:10.97 (36.60)                                        
 25 Ishioka, Anri             13 NJS                  1:08.19    1:11.09  
                  33.95     1:11.09 (37.14)                                        
 26 Ivie, Molly               14 VSI                  1:11.42    1:11.22  
                  35.41     1:11.22 (35.81)                                        
 27 Dewar, Olivia             13 METRO                1:11.31    1:11.36  
                  34.04     1:11.36 (37.32)                                        
 28 Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   1:11.19    1:11.37  
                  34.57     1:11.37 (36.80)                                        
 29 Pfeiffer, Ally            13 METRO                1:11.04    1:11.46  
                  34.66     1:11.46 (36.80)                                        
 30 Stephens, Lexi            13 VSI                  1:10.64    1:11.50  
                  34.69     1:11.50 (36.81)                                        
 31 Fong, Joline              14 METRO                1:09.83    1:11.55  
                  34.94     1:11.55 (36.61)                                        
 32 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   1:11.67    1:11.61  
                  34.73     1:11.61 (36.88)                                        
 33 Miller, Maddie            14 METRO                1:10.50    1:11.67  
                  34.62     1:11.67 (37.05)                                        
 34 Moore, Reily              13 VSI                  1:11.49    1:11.73  
                  34.94     1:11.73 (36.79)                                        
 35 Brita, Zoe                13 METRO                1:11.08    1:11.86  
                  34.81     1:11.86 (37.05)                                        
 36 Jackson, Nani             13 PV                   1:11.44    1:11.87  
                  35.29     1:11.87 (36.58)                                        
 37 Mroczka, Kiera            13 METRO                1:11.80    1:12.00  
                  35.18     1:12.00 (36.82)                                        
 38 Maki, Victoria            14 MA                   1:10.55    1:12.19  
                  34.14     1:12.19 (38.05)                                        
 39 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                   1:11.82    1:12.26  
                  34.95     1:12.26 (37.31)                                        
 40 Tan, Sayjel               13 METRO                1:11.58    1:12.28  
                  34.17     1:12.28 (38.11)                                        
 41 Barton, Ava               14 AM                   1:13.14    1:12.56  
                  34.73     1:12.56 (37.83)                                        
 41 O'Toole, Payton           14 AM                   1:11.55    1:12.56  
                  35.16     1:12.56 (37.40)                                        
 43 Ford, Garrity             14 MA                   1:09.72    1:13.37  
                  34.50     1:13.37 (38.87)                                        
 44 Nelson, Abigail           14 ADLC                 1:16.86    1:17.58  
                  37.32     1:17.58 (40.26)                                        
 45 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                 1:17.22    1:18.81  
                  37.98     1:18.81 (40.83)                                        
 -- Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  1:10.44         DQ  
      False start
                  32.08          DQ (34.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   2:22.36    2:20.38#   9  
                  33.35     1:09.01 (35.66)     1:45.20 (36.19)     2:20.38 (35.18)
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   2:22.46    2:23.39    7  
                  33.37     1:08.95 (35.58)     1:45.68 (36.73)     2:23.39 (37.71)
  3 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  2:27.29    2:24.48    6  
                  33.85     1:10.47 (36.62)     1:48.30 (37.83)     2:24.48 (36.18)
  4 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  2:29.11    2:26.51    5  
                  33.94     1:10.98 (37.04)     1:48.26 (37.28)     2:26.51 (38.25)
  5 Keller, Rory              13 CT                   2:27.35    2:26.94    4  
                  34.54     1:11.85 (37.31)     1:49.46 (37.61)     2:26.94 (37.48)
  6 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   2:28.43    2:27.24    3  
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.64)     2:27.24 (38.02)
  7 Daignault, Andie          14 CT                   2:28.72    2:27.63    2  
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     1:50.62 (38.09)     2:27.63 (37.01)
  8 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   2:29.57    2:28.82    1  
                  34.73     1:12.88 (38.15)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:28.82 (36.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Zoey             13 NI                   2:23.34    2:22.36  
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)     1:46.31 (36.81)     2:22.36 (36.05)
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   2:24.99    2:22.46  
                  33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)     1:46.61 (36.81)     2:22.46 (35.85)
  3 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  2:27.89    2:27.29  
                  34.19     1:13.05 (38.86)     1:50.53 (37.48)     2:27.29 (36.76)
  4 Keller, Rory              13 CT                   2:28.81    2:27.35  
                  34.82     1:12.32 (37.50)     1:50.31 (37.99)     2:27.35 (37.04)
  5 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   2:25.13    2:28.43  
                  34.28     1:12.39 (38.11)     1:50.42 (38.03)     2:28.43 (38.01)
  6 Daignault, Andie          14 CT                   2:26.95    2:28.72  
                  33.38     1:11.14 (37.76)     1:50.47 (39.33)     2:28.72 (38.25)
  7 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  2:24.70    2:29.11  
                  36.09     1:13.23 (37.14)     1:50.91 (37.68)     2:29.11 (38.20)
  8 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   2:28.62    2:29.57  
                  35.49     1:13.96 (38.47)     1:52.28 (38.32)     2:29.57 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Audrey             13 NE                   2:29.32    2:29.91  
                  35.53     1:14.60 (39.07)     1:50.66 (36.06)     2:29.91 (39.25)
 10 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  2:30.42    2:29.99  
                  35.97     1:14.26 (38.29)     1:52.76 (38.50)     2:29.99 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                2:26.81    2:30.09  
                  34.41     1:12.57 (38.16)     1:51.67 (39.10)     2:30.09 (38.42)
 12 O'Toole, Payton           14 AM                   2:31.34    2:30.17  
                  34.95     1:13.48 (38.53)     1:52.20 (38.72)     2:30.17 (37.97)
 13 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   2:30.36    2:30.76  
                  36.00     1:13.95 (37.95)     1:52.58 (38.63)     2:30.76 (38.18)
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 METRO                2:33.58    2:30.78  
                  35.77     1:13.12 (37.35)     1:52.72 (39.60)     2:30.78 (38.06)
 15 Jackson, Nani             13 PV                   2:30.73    2:30.81  
                  35.79     1:14.61 (38.82)     1:53.13 (38.52)     2:30.81 (37.68)
 16 Han, Abby                 13 METRO                2:33.13    2:31.08  
                  36.22     1:14.36 (38.14)     1:52.77 (38.41)     2:31.08 (38.31)
 17 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   2:32.29    2:31.62  
                  36.45     1:14.75 (38.30)     1:53.42 (38.67)     2:31.62 (38.20)
 18 Ishioka, Anri             13 NJS                  2:29.03    2:31.95  
                  34.61     1:12.42 (37.81)     1:52.32 (39.90)     2:31.95 (39.63)
 19 Pfeiffer, Ally            13 METRO                2:30.34    2:32.28  
                  35.94     1:14.46 (38.52)     1:53.42 (38.96)     2:32.28 (38.86)
 20 Dewar, Olivia             13 METRO                2:32.33    2:32.35  
                  34.80     1:12.92 (38.12)     1:52.58 (39.66)     2:32.35 (39.77)
 21 Gibbons, Delaney          14 VSI                  2:30.99    2:32.48  
                  35.63     1:14.16 (38.53)     1:54.21 (40.05)     2:32.48 (38.27)
 22 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   2:29.30    2:32.68  
                  36.78     1:15.16 (38.38)     1:54.09 (38.93)     2:32.68 (38.59)
 23 Marcyan, Maya             14 NI                   2:30.30    2:32.89  
                  34.16     1:13.02 (38.86)     1:53.80 (40.78)     2:32.89 (39.09)
 24 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                  2:29.69    2:32.93  
                  35.22     1:14.35 (39.13)     1:53.80 (39.45)     2:32.93 (39.13)
 25 Brita, Zoe                13 METRO                2:32.82    2:33.17  
                  36.12     1:14.59 (38.47)     1:54.00 (39.41)     2:33.17 (39.17)
 26 Somers, Alexandra         13 NJS                  2:32.05    2:33.19  
                  35.24     1:13.83 (38.59)     1:54.29 (40.46)     2:33.19 (38.90)
 27 Xayaveth, Hope            14 NE                   2:27.72    2:33.35  
                  36.21     1:14.79 (38.58)     1:54.56 (39.77)     2:33.35 (38.79)
 28 Jahn, Ava                 13 NJS                  2:29.24    2:33.67  
                  35.88     1:14.56 (38.68)     1:54.46 (39.90)     2:33.67 (39.21)
 29 Ivie, Molly               14 VSI                  2:29.46    2:33.73  
                  36.34     1:15.34 (39.00)   2:33.73 (1:18.39)                    
 30 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                   2:31.98    2:33.88  
                  35.38     1:14.43 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.07)     2:33.88 (39.38)
 31 Delmonte, Maria           13 ME                   2:27.43    2:34.37  
                  35.96     1:14.12 (38.16)     1:54.49 (40.37)     2:34.37 (39.88)
 32 Miller, Maddie            14 METRO                2:30.26    2:34.82  
                  35.15     1:14.86 (39.71)     1:55.50 (40.64)     2:34.82 (39.32)
 33 Stephens, Lexi            13 VSI                  2:33.62    2:35.43  
                  36.11     1:15.42 (39.31)     1:56.36 (40.94)     2:35.43 (39.07)
 34 Bradley, Ally             14 CT                   2:31.64    2:35.85  
                  36.22     1:15.42 (39.20)     1:56.70 (41.28)     2:35.85 (39.15)
 35 Moore, Reily              13 VSI                  2:32.28    2:36.64  
                  35.89     1:15.58 (39.69)     1:56.22 (40.64)     2:36.64 (40.42)
 36 Macadams, Annabelle       13 AM                   2:36.51    2:37.66  
                  36.55     1:16.50 (39.95)     1:57.02 (40.52)     2:37.66 (40.64)
 37 Nelson, Abigail           14 ADLC                 2:43.70    2:44.90  
                  38.40     1:19.89 (41.49)     2:02.87 (42.98)     2:44.90 (42.03)
 38 Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                 2:41.82    2:45.12  
                  38.15     1:20.84 (42.69)     2:03.50 (42.66)     2:45.12 (41.62)
 -- Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  2:27.73         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                  35.02     1:11.65 (36.63)     1:50.76 (39.11)          DQ (37.88)
 -- Fong, Joline              14 METRO                2:33.60         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)     1:54.63 (39.40)          DQ (39.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   1:17.79    1:14.73    9  
                  34.79     1:14.73 (39.94)                                        
  2 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   1:16.96    1:15.60    7  
                  35.04     1:15.60 (40.56)                                        
  3 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 NJS                  1:17.16    1:16.20    5.5
                  35.28     1:16.20 (40.92)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                1:16.78    1:16.20    5.5
                  36.29     1:16.20 (39.91)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   1:17.35    1:16.96    4  
                  36.25     1:16.96 (40.71)                                        
  6 Hannam, Emma              14 PV                   1:17.27    1:17.27    3  
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)                                        
  7 Casellas, Krystin         13 METRO                1:18.64    1:18.42    2  
                  36.50     1:18.42 (41.92)                                        
  8 Little, Anna              14 AM                   1:18.43    1:20.34    1  
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                1:16.25    1:16.78  
                  36.81     1:16.78 (39.97)                                        
  2 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   1:16.25    1:16.96  
                  36.34     1:16.96 (40.62)                                        
  3 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 NJS                  1:16.35    1:17.16  
                  35.66     1:17.16 (41.50)                                        
  4 Hannam, Emma              14 PV                   1:17.08    1:17.27  
                  36.78     1:17.27 (40.49)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   1:17.32    1:17.35  
                  36.83     1:17.35 (40.52)                                        
  6 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   1:15.57    1:17.79  
                  36.71     1:17.79 (41.08)                                        
  7 Little, Anna              14 AM                   1:19.32    1:18.43  
                  36.81     1:18.43 (41.62)                                        
  8 Casellas, Krystin         13 METRO                1:18.02    1:18.64  
                  37.66     1:18.64 (40.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gugino, Lily              13 MA                   1:18.69    1:18.75  
                  36.56     1:18.75 (42.19)                                        
 10 Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   1:17.09    1:18.88  
                  36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   1:19.34    1:18.95  
                  38.26     1:18.95 (40.69)                                        
 12 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   1:19.65    1:19.33  
                  38.09     1:19.33 (41.24)                                        
 13 Fong, Joline              14 METRO                1:21.09    1:19.35  
                  36.95     1:19.35 (42.40)                                        
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                1:17.14    1:19.67  
                  37.26     1:19.67 (42.41)                                        
 15 Traub, CeCe               13 MA                   1:19.96    1:19.82  
                  37.45     1:19.82 (42.37)                                        
 16 Roebuck, Carter           14 METRO                1:18.75    1:20.48  
                  38.92     1:20.48 (41.56)                                        
 17 Pillar, Claire            14 MA                   1:20.69    1:20.59  
                  38.07     1:20.59 (42.52)                                        
 18 Zorgman, Sunell           14 METRO                1:20.89    1:20.76  
                  38.45     1:20.76 (42.31)                                        
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth         13 METRO                1:21.29    1:20.91  
                  37.96     1:20.91 (42.95)                                        
 20 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 AM                   1:19.97    1:20.92  
                  38.38     1:20.92 (42.54)                                        
 21 Hofer, Natalie            14 MA                   1:19.60    1:21.03  
                  37.57     1:21.03 (43.46)                                        
 22 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    14 NE                   1:19.65    1:21.16  
                  37.64     1:21.16 (43.52)                                        
 23 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 VSI                  1:20.52    1:21.29  
                  38.65     1:21.29 (42.64)                                        
 24 Milton, Georgia           13 CT                   1:21.75    1:22.18  
                  38.88     1:22.18 (43.30)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Charley        13 METRO                1:21.19    1:22.38  
                  39.01     1:22.38 (43.37)                                        
 26 Rand, Zoe                 13 PV                   1:21.75    1:22.45  
                  38.74     1:22.45 (43.71)                                        
 27 Zhang, Audrey             13 NE                   1:20.58    1:22.49  
                  38.25     1:22.49 (44.24)                                        
 28 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  1:21.74    1:22.51  
                  38.42     1:22.51 (44.09)                                        
 29 Sessions, Kylee           14 PV                   1:20.68    1:22.55  
                  38.81     1:22.55 (43.74)                                        
 30 Steere, Campbell          14 CT                   1:19.88    1:23.23  
                  38.87     1:23.23 (44.36)                                        
 31 Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  1:22.61    1:24.47  
                  39.43     1:24.47 (45.04)                                        
 32 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                1:20.19    1:24.91  
                  39.89     1:24.91 (45.02)                                        
 33 Wang, Cindy               14 METRO                1:21.71    1:25.51  
                  39.76     1:25.51 (45.75)                                        
 34 Brita, Zoe                13 METRO                1:21.63    1:25.67  
                  39.53     1:25.67 (46.14)                                        
 35 Tesluk, Bess              14 NI                   1:26.81    1:26.37  
                  40.58     1:26.37 (45.79)                                        
 36 Nelson, Abigail           14 ADLC                 1:39.23    1:36.78  
                  45.59     1:36.78 (51.19)                                        
 -- Kopis, Adele              14 CT                   1:21.29         DQ  
      False start
                  37.72          DQ (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                2:45.82    2:42.23    9  
                  36.22     1:16.82 (40.60)     1:58.70 (41.88)     2:42.23 (43.53)
  2 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   2:49.59    2:44.65    7  
                  36.29     1:18.21 (41.92)     2:01.33 (43.12)     2:44.65 (43.32)
  3 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 NJS                  2:51.76    2:47.49    6  
                  37.77     1:20.43 (42.66)     2:03.96 (43.53)     2:47.49 (43.53)
  4 Zhang, Audrey             13 NE                   2:51.76    2:49.12    5  
                  38.99     1:21.69 (42.70)     2:05.48 (43.79)     2:49.12 (43.64)
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                2:51.83    2:49.76    4  
                  36.96     1:20.92 (43.96)     2:04.80 (43.88)     2:49.76 (44.96)
  6 Hannam, Emma              14 PV                   2:52.06    2:49.91    3  
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)     2:05.52 (44.95)     2:49.91 (44.39)
  7 Little, Anna              14 AM                   2:52.35    2:50.29    2  
                  37.57     1:21.48 (43.91)     2:05.11 (43.63)     2:50.29 (45.18)
  8 Roebuck, Carter           14 METRO                2:52.56    2:53.75    1  
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)     2:08.26 (46.41)     2:53.75 (45.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                2:43.63    2:45.82  
                  37.52     1:20.02 (42.50)     2:03.62 (43.60)     2:45.82 (42.20)
  2 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   2:44.24    2:49.59  
                  37.47     1:20.47 (43.00)     2:05.05 (44.58)     2:49.59 (44.54)
  3 Zhang, Audrey             13 NE                   2:49.85    2:51.76  
                  39.20     1:22.39 (43.19)     2:06.39 (44.00)     2:51.76 (45.37)
  3 Karnaugh, Daniela         13 NJS                  2:46.98    2:51.76  
                  39.45     1:22.75 (43.30)     2:07.69 (44.94)     2:51.76 (44.07)
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                2:49.94    2:51.83  
                  38.42     1:22.27 (43.85)     2:07.06 (44.79)     2:51.83 (44.77)
  6 Hannam, Emma              14 PV                   2:49.07    2:52.06  
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)     2:07.37 (44.21)     2:52.06 (44.69)
  7 Little, Anna              14 AM                   2:52.49    2:52.35  
                  38.86     1:22.28 (43.42)     2:06.73 (44.45)     2:52.35 (45.62)
  8 Roebuck, Carter           14 METRO                2:55.93    2:52.56  
                  39.05     1:22.02 (42.97)     2:07.73 (45.71)     2:52.56 (44.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gugino, Lily              13 MA                   2:49.93    2:52.71  
                  39.87     1:24.16 (44.29)     2:08.69 (44.53)     2:52.71 (44.02)
 10 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 VSI                  2:56.35    2:53.44  
                                1:24.28 ( )     2:08.33 (44.05)     2:53.44 (45.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Traub, CeCe               13 MA                   2:53.03    2:54.18  
                  39.42     1:23.62 (44.20)     2:09.19 (45.57)     2:54.18 (44.99)
 12 Behling, Clara            13 MA                   2:53.06    2:54.20  
                  38.90     1:23.85 (44.95)     2:08.20 (44.35)     2:54.20 (46.00)
 13 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    14 NE                   2:55.97    2:54.61  
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)     2:07.72 (45.51)     2:54.61 (46.89)
 14 Wang, Cindy               14 METRO                2:54.12    2:55.26  
                  38.95     1:22.75 (43.80)     2:10.15 (47.40)     2:55.26 (45.11)
 15 Stukus, Aleena            13 PV                   2:56.01    2:55.42  
                  39.37     1:24.62 (45.25)     2:11.70 (47.08)     2:55.42 (43.72)
 16 Fong, Joline              14 METRO                2:54.44    2:56.52  
                  40.00     1:25.92 (45.92)     2:11.59 (45.67)     2:56.52 (44.93)
 17 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  2:54.99    2:57.01  
                  39.25     1:24.92 (45.67)     2:10.78 (45.86)     2:57.01 (46.23)
 18 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 AM                   2:53.10    2:57.85  
                  40.08     1:25.38 (45.30)     2:10.09 (44.71)     2:57.85 (47.76)
 19 Hofer, Natalie            14 MA                   2:53.11    2:58.11  
                  39.51     1:24.94 (45.43)     2:10.44 (45.50)     2:58.11 (47.67)
 20 Sessions, Kylee           14 PV                   2:53.02    2:58.57  
                  40.06     1:25.78 (45.72)     2:13.07 (47.29)     2:58.57 (45.50)
 21 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:55.40    2:58.59  
                  39.76     1:23.00 (43.24)     2:10.50 (47.50)     2:58.59 (48.09)
 22 Steere, Campbell          14 CT                   2:53.34    3:00.27  
                  39.83     1:25.36 (45.53)     2:13.25 (47.89)     3:00.27 (47.02)
 23 Milton, Georgia           13 CT                   2:55.60    3:00.70  
                  41.20     1:27.81 (46.61)     2:15.26 (47.45)     3:00.70 (45.44)
 24 Rand, Zoe                 13 PV                   2:56.08    3:01.53  
                  41.11     1:27.66 (46.55)     2:14.86 (47.20)     3:01.53 (46.67)
 25 Canty, Katie              14 METRO                2:53.91    3:02.08  
                  41.60     1:27.77 (46.17)     2:15.68 (47.91)     3:02.08 (46.40)
 26 Anderson, Kate            13 METRO                2:56.04    3:04.49  
                  41.07     1:27.29 (46.22)     2:16.12 (48.83)     3:04.49 (48.37)
 27 Ebrahimpour, Beth         13 METRO                2:55.30    3:05.67  
                  41.06     1:27.98 (46.92)     2:15.91 (47.93)     3:05.67 (49.76)
 28 Domster, Maddy            14 NI                   3:08.38    3:11.53  
                  42.04     1:30.94 (48.90)     2:20.61 (49.67)     3:11.53 (50.92)
 -- Casellas, Krystin         13 METRO                2:50.96         DQ  
      False start
                  38.11     1:21.72 (43.61)     2:06.16 (44.44)          DQ (44.67)
 -- Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  3:02.40         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)     2:13.01 (47.14)          DQ (46.77)
 -- Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   2:46.52         DQ  
      False start
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)     2:05.71 (45.04)          DQ (42.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   1:04.79    1:03.38#   9  
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)                                        
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   1:06.28    1:05.72    7  
                  31.02     1:05.72 (34.70)                                        
  3 Dera, Megan               13 NJS                  1:06.34    1:06.18    6  
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)                                        
  4 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   1:06.87    1:06.22    5  
                  31.04     1:06.22 (35.18)                                        
  5 Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   1:07.20    1:06.64    4  
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)                                        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise          13 METRO                1:06.51    1:06.92    3  
                  30.65     1:06.92 (36.27)                                        
  7 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   1:07.23    1:07.42    2  
                  31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)                                        
  8 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:07.22    1:07.46    1  
                  30.96     1:07.46 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   1:05.12    1:04.79  
                  30.50     1:04.79 (34.29)                                        
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   1:07.99    1:06.28  
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)                                        
  3 Dera, Megan               13 NJS                  1:06.74    1:06.34  
                  32.64     1:06.34 (33.70)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise          13 METRO                1:05.71    1:06.51  
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)                                        
  5 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   1:06.50    1:06.87  
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
  6 Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   1:05.90    1:07.20  
                  31.15     1:07.20 (36.05)                                        
  7 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   1:06.04    1:07.22  
                  30.49     1:07.22 (36.73)                                        
  8 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   1:05.07    1:07.23  
                  32.06     1:07.23 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfaff, Ali                14 VSI                  1:09.38    1:07.46  
                  31.57     1:07.46 (35.89)                                        
 10 Bradley, Ally             14 CT                   1:08.37    1:07.49  
                  31.52     1:07.49 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Datovech, Christine       13 VSI                  1:06.35    1:07.54  
                  31.22     1:07.54 (36.32)                                        
 12 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  1:06.12    1:07.59  
                  31.20     1:07.59 (36.39)                                        
 13 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 VSI                  1:09.92    1:07.62  
                  30.92     1:07.62 (36.70)                                        
 14 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   1:07.01    1:07.94  
                  32.05     1:07.94 (35.89)                                        
 15 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  1:07.51    1:08.12  
                  32.00     1:08.12 (36.12)                                        
 16 Peloso, Emma              13 CT                   1:07.75    1:08.13  
                  32.89     1:08.13 (35.24)                                        
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 METRO                1:07.96    1:08.14  
                  31.25     1:08.14 (36.89)                                        
 18 Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  1:09.16    1:08.43  
                  31.56     1:08.43 (36.87)                                        
 19 Lester, Veronica          14 CT                   1:06.93    1:08.51  
                  31.56     1:08.51 (36.95)                                        
 20 Ivie, Molly               14 VSI                  1:09.05    1:08.56  
                  31.86     1:08.56 (36.70)                                        
 21 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                1:07.52    1:08.74  
                  32.04     1:08.74 (36.70)                                        
 22 Giordano, Sofia           14 METRO                1:08.53    1:08.98  
                  31.63     1:08.98 (37.35)                                        
 23 Dring, Samantha           14 METRO                1:08.77    1:09.05  
                  32.10     1:09.05 (36.95)                                        
 24 Dipietro, Kristina        13 NE                   1:08.91    1:09.08  
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)                                        
 25 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                1:09.41    1:09.13  
                  33.03     1:09.13 (36.10)                                        
 26 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                   1:08.53    1:09.18  
                  31.49     1:09.18 (37.69)                                        
 27 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  1:09.74    1:09.24  
                  32.57     1:09.24 (36.67)                                        
 28 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   1:08.08    1:09.28  
                  32.70     1:09.28 (36.58)                                        
 29 Cerimele, Sophia          13 MA                   1:08.18    1:09.38  
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)                                        
 30 Mroczka, Kiera            13 METRO                1:08.19    1:09.43  
                  31.70     1:09.43 (37.73)                                        
 31 Bohlman, Marin            13 NJS                  1:09.38    1:09.53  
                  32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)                                        
 32 Eiben, Natalie            14 AM                   1:11.51    1:09.62  
                  32.85     1:09.62 (36.77)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Delaney          14 VSI                  1:09.16    1:09.63  
                  31.68     1:09.63 (37.95)                                        
 34 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                1:08.03    1:09.67  
                  32.43     1:09.67 (37.24)                                        
 35 Miller, Sophia            14 CT                   1:08.37    1:09.77  
                  31.53     1:09.77 (38.24)                                        
 36 Varis, Annika             13 PV                   1:09.43    1:09.88  
                  32.39     1:09.88 (37.49)                                        
 37 Kopis, Adele              14 CT                   1:08.60    1:10.05  
                  31.91     1:10.05 (38.14)                                        
 38 Xayaveth, Hope            14 NE                   1:07.43    1:10.31  
                  32.02     1:10.31 (38.29)                                        
 39 Stephens, Lexi            13 VSI                  1:09.51    1:10.45  
                  32.27     1:10.45 (38.18)                                        
 40 Ambrose, Jacki            14 NE                   1:09.07    1:10.50  
                  33.53     1:10.50 (36.97)                                        
 41 Laynez, Alejandra         14 NJS                  1:08.81    1:10.51  
                  32.48     1:10.51 (38.03)                                        
 42 Moore, Reily              13 VSI                  1:08.44    1:10.57  
                  32.64     1:10.57 (37.93)                                        
 43 Davidson, Lana            13 MA                   1:08.89    1:10.89  
                  32.41     1:10.89 (38.48)                                        
 44 Glenn, Mackenzie          13 NJS                  1:09.58    1:11.23  
                  32.34     1:11.23 (38.89)                                        
 45 Anderson, Megan           14 VSI                  1:09.71    1:11.37  
                  33.58     1:11.37 (37.79)                                        
 46 Callahan, Anne-Mari       14 NE                   1:08.13    1:11.43  
                  32.84     1:11.43 (38.59)                                        
 47 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                 1:11.75    1:11.74  
                  32.76     1:11.74 (38.98)                                        
 48 Rand, Zoe                 13 PV                   1:09.91    1:12.25  
                  33.46     1:12.25 (38.79)                                        
 49 Hagins, Adrienne          14 AM                   1:10.16    1:13.04  
                  33.43     1:13.04 (39.61)                                        
 50 Hannam, Emma              14 PV                   1:09.61    1:13.73  
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)                                        
 -- Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   1:08.26        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   1:09.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:21.02    2:19.88    9  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:41.70 (35.79)     2:19.88 (38.18)
  2 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   2:22.93    2:23.52    7  
                  31.86     1:08.24 (36.38)     1:45.79 (37.55)     2:23.52 (37.73)
  3 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   2:27.10    2:24.64    6  
                  32.10     1:09.39 (37.29)     1:47.11 (37.72)     2:24.64 (37.53)
  4 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  2:28.35    2:27.81    5  
                  31.71     1:09.05 (37.34)     1:48.02 (38.97)     2:27.81 (39.79)
  5 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   2:30.58    2:28.08    4  
                  32.25     1:09.06 (36.81)     1:47.70 (38.64)     2:28.08 (40.38)
  6 Dera, Megan               13 NJS                  2:30.76    2:30.74    3  
                  32.85     1:10.88 (38.03)     1:50.67 (39.79)     2:30.74 (40.07)
  7 Bohlman, Marin            13 NJS                  2:30.81    2:32.06    2  
                  34.08     1:13.04 (38.96)     1:53.22 (40.18)     2:32.06 (38.84)
  8 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   2:30.79    2:34.77    1  
                  34.40     1:12.30 (37.90)     1:54.61 (42.31)     2:34.77 (40.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:22.02    2:21.02  
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)     1:43.28 (36.64)     2:21.02 (37.74)
  2 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   2:21.59    2:22.93  
                                1:08.23 ( )     1:45.45 (37.22)     2:22.93 (37.48)
  3 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 CT                   2:22.28    2:27.10  
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:48.41 (38.67)     2:27.10 (38.69)
  4 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  2:25.47    2:28.35  
                  31.99     1:09.04 (37.05)     1:48.76 (39.72)     2:28.35 (39.59)
  5 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   2:29.79    2:30.58  
                  33.17     1:10.58 (37.41)     1:49.88 (39.30)     2:30.58 (40.70)
  6 Dera, Megan               13 NJS                  2:29.24    2:30.76  
                  33.55     1:12.45 (38.90)     1:52.12 (39.67)     2:30.76 (38.64)
  7 Siegel, Becca             14 NE                   2:29.71    2:30.79  
                  33.49     1:11.68 (38.19)     1:51.13 (39.45)     2:30.79 (39.66)
  8 Bohlman, Marin            13 NJS                  2:29.65    2:30.81  
                  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)     1:52.04 (39.26)     2:30.81 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luttrell, Emma            14 NI                   2:27.47    2:31.24  
                  32.28     1:10.71 (38.43)     1:50.84 (40.13)     2:31.24 (40.40)
 10 Ambrose, Jacki            14 NE                   2:27.08    2:31.58  
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:51.59 (40.15)     2:31.58 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   2:28.36    2:31.83  
                                1:13.37 ( )     1:52.31 (38.94)     2:31.83 (39.52)
 12 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   2:31.10    2:31.91  
                  34.57     1:13.15 (38.58)     1:52.59 (39.44)     2:31.91 (39.32)
 13 Connor, Madison           13 METRO                2:31.60    2:32.84  
                  33.24     1:11.01 (37.77)     1:51.81 (40.80)     2:32.84 (41.03)
 14 Baldwin, Brooke           13 METRO                2:35.59    2:32.94  
                  33.78     1:13.41 (39.63)     1:53.48 (40.07)     2:32.94 (39.46)
 15 Dipietro, Kristina        13 NE                   2:30.33    2:33.04  
                  35.26     1:14.09 (38.83)     1:54.42 (40.33)     2:33.04 (38.62)
 16 Lester, Veronica          14 CT                   2:27.27    2:33.55  
                  33.24     1:11.43 (38.19)     1:51.98 (40.55)     2:33.55 (41.57)
 17 Moore, Reily              13 VSI                  2:36.51    2:34.48  
                  34.70     1:13.63 (38.93)     1:53.80 (40.17)     2:34.48 (40.68)
 18 Liu, Kaitlyn              13 METRO                2:34.41    2:34.57  
                  36.16     1:16.24 (40.08)     1:55.14 (38.90)     2:34.57 (39.43)
 19 Ivie, Molly               14 VSI                  2:33.09    2:34.72  
                  33.81     1:11.52 (37.71)     1:53.11 (41.59)     2:34.72 (41.61)
 20 Anderson, Megan           14 VSI                  2:35.43    2:35.35  
                  35.88     1:15.98 (40.10)     1:56.37 (40.39)     2:35.35 (38.98)
 21 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   2:32.57    2:35.81  
                  35.77     1:16.49 (40.72)     1:57.34 (40.85)     2:35.81 (38.47)
 22 Peloso, Emma              13 CT                   2:32.99    2:36.30  
                  36.61     1:16.66 (40.05)     1:56.56 (39.90)     2:36.30 (39.74)
 23 Laynez, Alejandra         14 NJS                  2:28.80    2:36.32  
                  33.02     1:11.75 (38.73)     1:54.86 (43.11)     2:36.32 (41.46)
 24 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   2:32.99    2:36.45  
                  34.88     1:13.66 (38.78)     1:54.49 (40.83)     2:36.45 (41.96)
 25 Okodogbe, Praise          13 METRO                2:28.78    2:36.68  
                  34.01     1:12.06 (38.05)     1:52.99 (40.93)     2:36.68 (43.69)
 26 Miller, Sophia            14 CT                   2:35.23    2:36.91  
                  32.22     1:10.34 (38.12)     1:51.62 (41.28)     2:36.91 (45.29)
 27 Eiben, Natalie            14 AM                   2:36.11    2:36.95  
                  34.72     1:14.97 (40.25)     1:56.81 (41.84)     2:36.95 (40.14)
 28 Yee, Katie                14 METRO                2:34.68    2:37.35  
                  34.04     1:13.50 (39.46)     1:54.84 (41.34)     2:37.35 (42.51)
 29 Glenn, Mackenzie          13 NJS                  2:34.00    2:37.81  
                  34.18     1:14.65 (40.47)     1:56.18 (41.53)     2:37.81 (41.63)
 30 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   2:35.54    2:38.12  
                  34.70                               58.41 ( )   2:38.12 (1:39.71)
 31 Mroczka, Kiera            13 METRO                2:31.88    2:38.39  
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)     1:51.82 (41.81)     2:38.39 (46.57)
 32 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                2:30.20    2:38.46  
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)     1:56.17 (41.11)     2:38.46 (42.29)
 33 Masciulli, Amy            14 MA                   2:33.09    2:39.64  
                  35.95     1:16.33 (40.38)     1:58.58 (42.25)     2:39.64 (41.06)
 34 Davidson, Lana            13 MA                   2:34.89    2:39.95  
                  34.62     1:16.07 (41.45)     1:58.77 (42.70)     2:39.95 (41.18)
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                2:33.75    2:41.40  
                  33.84     1:14.26 (40.42)     1:56.64 (42.38)     2:41.40 (44.76)
 -- Rand, Zoe                 13 PV                   2:41.39         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                  35.01     1:23.06 (48.05)     2:11.18 (48.12)          DQ (46.26)
 -- Little, Anna              14 AM                   2:46.97        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:26.83    2:23.89    9  
                  30.87     1:07.37 (36.50)     1:50.62 (43.25)     2:23.89 (33.27)
  2 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   2:28.70    2:26.36    7  
                  31.30     1:09.01 (37.71)     1:52.64 (43.63)     2:26.36 (33.72)
  3 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   2:29.92    2:27.10    6  
                  31.34     1:10.37 (39.03)     1:52.53 (42.16)     2:27.10 (34.57)
  4 Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  2:30.49    2:28.03    5  
                  30.72     1:08.01 (37.29)     1:52.19 (44.18)     2:28.03 (35.84)
  5 Traub, CeCe               13 MA                   2:30.18    2:28.87    4  
                  32.05     1:12.93 (40.88)     1:54.81 (41.88)     2:28.87 (34.06)
  6 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                2:29.84    2:28.92    3  
                  31.95     1:11.27 (39.32)     1:55.02 (43.75)     2:28.92 (33.90)
  7 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   2:29.88    2:29.00    2  
                  31.93     1:12.32 (40.39)     1:56.15 (43.83)     2:29.00 (32.85)
  8 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   2:29.88    2:29.01    1  
                  31.60     1:10.48 (38.88)     1:53.82 (43.34)     2:29.01 (35.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witkus, Amanda            14 NE                   2:29.58    2:26.83  
                  30.89     1:08.80 (37.91)     1:52.29 (43.49)     2:26.83 (34.54)
  2 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   2:27.27    2:28.70  
                  32.27     1:09.95 (37.68)     1:54.75 (44.80)     2:28.70 (33.95)
  3 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                2:29.89    2:29.84  
                  32.27     1:12.54 (40.27)     1:55.43 (42.89)     2:29.84 (34.41)
  4 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   2:30.09    2:29.88  
                  32.03     1:09.33 (37.30)     1:55.52 (46.19)     2:29.88 (34.36)
  4 Benoit, Lucy              14 CT                   2:28.17    2:29.88  
                  31.54     1:10.21 (38.67)     1:56.65 (46.44)     2:29.88 (33.23)
  6 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   2:30.85    2:29.92  
                  32.11     1:10.63 (38.52)     1:54.89 (44.26)     2:29.92 (35.03)
  7 Traub, CeCe               13 MA                   2:34.15    2:30.18  
                  32.04     1:12.36 (40.32)     1:55.29 (42.93)     2:30.18 (34.89)
  8 Chow, Olivia              13 NJS                  2:28.26    2:30.49  
                  30.90     1:07.70 (36.80)     1:53.31 (45.61)     2:30.49 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   2:29.23    2:30.57  
                  31.93     1:11.29 (39.36)     1:56.06 (44.77)     2:30.57 (34.51)
 10 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  2:33.07    2:30.85  
                  32.44     1:11.24 (38.80)     1:56.43 (45.19)     2:30.85 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   2:32.07    2:30.95  
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)     1:55.92 (46.09)     2:30.95 (35.03)
 12 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   2:31.03    2:31.27  
                  31.79     1:10.48 (38.69)     1:55.49 (45.01)     2:31.27 (35.78)
 13 Ivie, Molly               14 VSI                  2:31.78    2:31.31  
                  31.87     1:09.46 (37.59)     1:55.06 (45.60)     2:31.31 (36.25)
 14 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    14 NE                   2:30.83    2:31.90  
                  32.15     1:10.79 (38.64)     1:55.26 (44.47)     2:31.90 (36.64)
 15 Dominici, Cara            14 NE                   2:32.45    2:32.37  
                  32.63     1:12.87 (40.24)     1:56.97 (44.10)     2:32.37 (35.40)
 16 Cox, Delaney              14 VSI                  2:33.10    2:32.40  
                  31.63     1:09.08 (37.45)     1:56.91 (47.83)     2:32.40 (35.49)
 17 Plunkett, Sara            14 METRO                2:33.59    2:32.62  
                  31.44     1:11.25 (39.81)     1:57.34 (46.09)     2:32.62 (35.28)
 18 Dipietro, Kristina        13 NE                   2:33.76    2:32.64  
                  32.27     1:11.31 (39.04)     1:57.87 (46.56)     2:32.64 (34.77)
 19 Tegler, Taiylor           13 MA                   2:32.25    2:32.74  
                  33.26     1:15.53 (42.27)     1:57.17 (41.64)     2:32.74 (35.57)
 20 Roebuck, Carter           14 METRO                2:34.00    2:32.89  
                  31.10     1:12.26 (41.16)     1:56.94 (44.68)     2:32.89 (35.95)
 21 Bradley, Ally             14 CT                   2:32.62    2:33.04  
                  32.27     1:10.36 (38.09)     1:58.11 (47.75)     2:33.04 (34.93)
 22 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   2:31.70    2:33.66  
                  31.53     1:11.03 (39.50)     1:57.60 (46.57)     2:33.66 (36.06)
 23 Gold, Brielle             13 CT                   2:33.30    2:33.87  
                  32.64     1:11.51 (38.87)     1:56.85 (45.34)     2:33.87 (37.02)
 24 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   2:34.42    2:34.12  
                  32.87     1:12.73 (39.86)     1:59.93 (47.20)     2:34.12 (34.19)
 25 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                2:30.66    2:34.63  
                  32.55     1:12.22 (39.67)     2:00.02 (47.80)     2:34.63 (34.61)
 26 Killion, Natalie          14 NI                   2:30.67    2:34.94  
                  33.40     1:10.98 (37.58)     1:59.93 (48.95)     2:34.94 (35.01)
 27 Simons, Kailey            14 METRO                2:32.74    2:35.09  
                  33.19     1:11.62 (38.43)     2:00.08 (48.46)     2:35.09 (35.01)
 28 Dunnigan, Megan           14 CT                   2:32.28    2:35.25  
                  31.47     1:09.21 (37.74)     1:59.26 (50.05)     2:35.25 (35.99)
 29 Liu, Kaitlyn              13 METRO                2:33.91    2:35.44  
                  32.74     1:11.57 (38.83)     1:59.95 (48.38)     2:35.44 (35.49)
 30 Brita, Zoe                13 METRO                2:34.17    2:35.98  
                  32.46     1:11.95 (39.49)     1:58.35 (46.40)     2:35.98 (37.63)
 31 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 METRO                2:29.48    2:36.57  
                  31.62     1:14.72 (43.10)     1:58.98 (44.26)     2:36.57 (37.59)
 32 Delmonte, Maria           13 ME                   2:33.33    2:36.79  
                  33.51     1:12.27 (38.76)     2:00.84 (48.57)     2:36.79 (35.95)
 33 Shaffer, Elizabeth        14 AM                   2:38.73    2:37.02  
                  33.58     1:16.19 (42.61)     2:00.45 (44.26)     2:37.02 (36.57)
 34 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                2:34.04    2:37.38  
                  33.37     1:13.15 (39.78)     2:02.12 (48.97)     2:37.38 (35.26)
 35 Eiben, Natalie            14 AM                   2:38.00    2:37.76  
                  33.49     1:15.13 (41.64)     2:01.78 (46.65)     2:37.76 (35.98)
 36 Jackson, Nani             13 PV                   2:35.34    2:38.74  
                  34.03     1:14.66 (40.63)     2:02.80 (48.14)     2:38.74 (35.94)
 37 Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                 2:44.39    2:43.57  
                  35.97     1:18.06 (42.09)     2:06.15 (48.09)     2:43.57 (37.42)
 38 Sellnow, Abby             14 ADLC                 2:45.18    2:45.22  
                  34.02     1:16.33 (42.31)     2:09.15 (52.82)     2:45.22 (36.07)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   5:10.90    5:07.75    9  
                  32.07     1:08.83 (36.76)     1:48.78 (39.95)     2:27.80 (39.02)
        3:12.75 (44.95)     3:58.25 (45.50)     4:33.64 (35.39)     5:07.75 (34.11)
  2 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   5:21.24    5:13.90    7  
                  33.59     1:12.08 (38.49)     1:52.98 (40.90)     2:33.99 (41.01)
        3:17.78 (43.79)     4:02.90 (45.12)     4:38.40 (35.50)     5:13.90 (35.50)
  3 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   5:19.42    5:16.93    6  
                  32.91     1:11.58 (38.67)     1:52.31 (40.73)     2:33.13 (40.82)
        3:19.55 (46.42)     4:05.99 (46.44)     4:41.95 (35.96)     5:16.93 (34.98)
  4 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  5:21.99    5:18.47    5  
                  32.52     1:10.97 (38.45)     1:51.56 (40.59)     2:32.36 (40.80)
        3:19.41 (47.05)     4:06.84 (47.43)     4:43.59 (36.75)     5:18.47 (34.88)
  5 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                5:21.06    5:19.87    4  
                  33.42     1:12.26 (38.84)     1:53.15 (40.89)     2:34.45 (41.30)
        3:21.07 (46.62)     4:08.11 (47.04)     4:43.96 (35.85)     5:19.87 (35.91)
  6 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   5:21.78    5:21.65    3  
                  33.07     1:11.20 (38.13)     1:53.96 (42.76)     2:34.94 (40.98)
        3:23.46 (48.52)     4:12.18 (48.72)     4:47.19 (35.01)     5:21.65 (34.46)
  7 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  5:22.14    5:22.70    2  
                  32.96     1:13.65 (40.69)     1:57.81 (44.16)     2:39.99 (42.18)
        3:27.07 (47.08)     4:12.13 (45.06)     4:47.61 (35.48)     5:22.70 (35.09)
  8 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   5:21.65    5:33.27    1  
                  34.06     1:16.83 (42.77)     1:57.86 (41.03)     2:38.33 (40.47)
        3:26.66 (48.33)     4:16.69 (50.03)     4:55.19 (38.50)     5:33.27 (38.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Amelia          13 CT                   5:07.36    5:10.90  
                  32.11     1:08.44 (36.33)     1:48.45 (40.01)     2:28.25 (39.80)
        3:14.14 (45.89)     4:00.04 (45.90)     4:36.37 (36.33)     5:10.90 (34.53)
  2 Zeng, Kayla               13 NE                   5:16.63    5:19.42  
                  33.68     1:12.43 (38.75)     1:53.54 (41.11)     2:34.26 (40.72)
        3:19.84 (45.58)     4:07.10 (47.26)     4:43.62 (36.52)     5:19.42 (35.80)
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 METRO                5:19.24    5:21.06  
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)     1:54.63 (41.50)     2:36.55 (41.92)
        3:23.28 (46.73)     4:10.55 (47.27)     4:46.12 (35.57)     5:21.06 (34.94)
  4 Jia, Katherine            14 MA                   5:17.87    5:21.24  
                  34.50     1:14.34 (39.84)     1:56.61 (42.27)     2:38.37 (41.76)
        3:24.16 (45.79)     4:10.22 (46.06)     4:46.02 (35.80)     5:21.24 (35.22)
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh          14 PV                   5:22.61    5:21.65  
                  33.26     1:13.45 (40.19)     1:53.30 (39.85)     2:33.00 (39.70)
        3:20.61 (47.61)     4:08.56 (47.95)     4:44.92 (36.36)     5:21.65 (36.73)
  6 Martel, Alyssa            14 PV                   5:23.20    5:21.78  
                  33.25     1:11.67 (38.42)     1:53.32 (41.65)     2:35.39 (42.07)
        3:22.95 (47.56)     4:11.77 (48.82)     4:47.55 (35.78)     5:21.78 (34.23)
  7 Addison, Julia            14 VSI                  5:23.76    5:21.99  
                  33.57     1:12.34 (38.77)     1:54.01 (41.67)     2:33.79 (39.78)
        3:21.30 (47.51)     4:08.50 (47.20)     4:46.60 (38.10)     5:21.99 (35.39)
  8 Masters, Lauren           14 VSI                  5:21.30    5:22.14  
                  32.73     1:13.61 (40.88)     1:57.03 (43.42)     2:39.91 (42.88)
        3:25.26 (45.35)     4:11.65 (46.39)     4:47.12 (35.47)     5:22.14 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Isabella       13 NE                   5:26.86    5:22.31  
                  34.15     1:12.95 (38.80)     1:55.95 (43.00)     2:37.51 (41.56)
        3:24.22 (46.71)     4:12.06 (47.84)     4:46.98 (34.92)     5:22.31 (35.33)
 10 Dipietro, Kristina        13 NE                   5:21.38    5:22.55  
                  33.47     1:12.29 (38.82)     1:55.37 (43.08)     2:35.86 (40.49)
        3:23.55 (47.69)     4:11.31 (47.76)     4:47.56 (36.25)     5:22.55 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seliger, Sophia           14 METRO                5:18.99    5:22.59  
                  33.10     1:13.35 (40.25)     1:56.06 (42.71)     2:37.69 (41.63)
        3:23.55 (45.86)     4:10.43 (46.88)     4:46.64 (36.21)     5:22.59 (35.95)
 12 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    14 NE                   5:16.24    5:22.70  
                  32.71     1:11.41 (38.70)     1:54.37 (42.96)     2:35.65 (41.28)
        3:20.82 (45.17)     4:08.28 (47.46)     4:46.40 (38.12)     5:22.70 (36.30)
 13 Gugino, Lily              13 MA                   5:22.16    5:23.06  
                  35.19     1:15.45 (40.26)     1:58.58 (43.13)     2:41.71 (43.13)
        3:26.40 (44.69)     4:11.80 (45.40)     4:48.00 (36.20)     5:23.06 (35.06)
 14 Noecker, Elle             13 NI                   5:19.42    5:23.18  
                  35.26     1:14.98 (39.72)     1:57.40 (42.42)     2:38.32 (40.92)
        3:26.27 (47.95)     4:12.99 (46.72)     4:48.80 (35.81)     5:23.18 (34.38)
 15 Traub, CeCe               13 MA                   5:26.58    5:24.02  
                  33.44     1:12.35 (38.91)     1:55.41 (43.06)     2:37.31 (41.90)
        3:23.82 (46.51)     4:11.65 (47.83)     4:48.57 (36.92)     5:24.02 (35.45)
 16 Jones, Chelsey            14 VSI                  5:19.34    5:24.84  
                  32.51     1:10.85 (38.34)     1:53.40 (42.55)     2:35.02 (41.62)
        3:23.94 (48.92)     4:14.68 (50.74)     4:50.06 (35.38)     5:24.84 (34.78)
 17 Eiben, Natalie            14 AM                   5:31.86    5:26.16  
                  34.48     1:12.34 (37.86)     1:55.77 (43.43)     2:38.85 (43.08)
        3:24.55 (45.70)     4:11.72 (47.17)     4:50.42 (38.70)     5:26.16 (35.74)
 18 Nelson, Megan             14 NE                   5:24.84    5:26.58  
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:52.67 (43.16)     2:34.52 (41.85)
        3:22.83 (48.31)     4:11.40 (48.57)     4:49.16 (37.76)     5:26.58 (37.42)
 19 Little, Anna              14 AM                   5:25.42    5:28.69  
                  34.08     1:13.43 (39.35)     1:57.62 (44.19)     2:41.78 (44.16)
        3:25.86 (44.08)     4:11.47 (45.61)     4:50.96 (39.49)     5:28.69 (37.73)
 20 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       14 MA                   5:26.83    5:29.24  
                  33.62     1:13.42 (39.80)     1:55.12 (41.70)     2:38.04 (42.92)
        3:26.35 (48.31)     4:17.18 (50.83)     4:53.01 (35.83)     5:29.24 (36.23)
 21 Han, Abby                 13 METRO                5:25.90    5:30.27  
                  35.26     1:15.92 (40.66)     1:57.03 (41.11)     2:37.37 (40.34)
        3:28.84 (51.47)     4:19.44 (50.60)     4:54.69 (35.25)     5:30.27 (35.58)
 22 Brita, Zoe                13 METRO                5:26.86    5:31.47  
                  34.04     1:16.68 (42.64)     1:58.34 (41.66)     2:39.21 (40.87)
        3:25.94 (46.73)     4:14.95 (49.01)     4:53.20 (38.25)     5:31.47 (38.27)
 23 Dera, Megan               13 NJS                  5:25.03    5:36.59  
                  33.28     1:12.24 (38.96)     1:56.34 (44.10)     2:40.25 (43.91)
        3:30.09 (49.84)     4:19.89 (49.80)   5:36.59 (1:16.70)                    
 24 Marcyan, Maya             14 NI                   5:37.49    5:38.49  
                  33.38     1:15.65 (42.27)     1:57.59 (41.94)     2:37.90 (40.31)
        3:29.93 (52.03)     4:21.81 (51.88)     5:01.71 (39.90)     5:38.49 (36.78)
 25 Gelfand, Veronica         13 METRO                5:25.80    5:41.45  
                  34.27     1:15.05 (40.78)     2:00.54 (45.49)     2:43.47 (42.93)
        3:35.47 (52.00)     4:26.10 (50.63)     5:03.93 (37.83)     5:41.45 (37.52)
 26 Glenn, Mackenzie          13 NJS                  5:34.32    5:42.19  
                  33.74     1:14.15 (40.41)     2:00.13 (45.98)     2:45.54 (45.41)
        3:35.06 (49.52)     4:26.10 (51.04)     5:04.58 (38.48)     5:42.19 (37.61)
 27 Milton, Georgia           13 CT                        NT    5:48.43  
                  34.60     1:18.76 (44.16)     2:05.67 (46.91)     2:52.19 (46.52)
        3:37.56 (45.37)     4:26.56 (49.00)     5:08.72 (42.16)     5:48.43 (39.71)
 -- Psilopoulos, Andie        13 ADLC                 5:45.85         DQ  
      Re-Submerged - fly
                  38.39     1:26.64 (48.25)     2:11.39 (44.75)     2:56.41 (45.02)
        3:48.94 (52.53)     4:42.01 (53.07)     5:20.65 (38.64)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.88    8/8/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         M Chokureva, M Reich, A Martino, M Amuan          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        1:51.70    1:50.38   18  
     1) Pfaff, Ali 14                   2) Stephens, Lexi 13              
     3) Masters, Lauren 14              4) Datovech, Christine 13         
                  27.75       55.38 (27.63)     1:23.11 (27.73)     1:50.38 (27.27)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:53.45    1:52.30   14  
     1) Gutshall, Ashley 14             2) Fitzgerald, Katelyn 14         
     3) Heiland, Samantha 13            4) Ford, Garrity 14               
                  28.09       56.20 (28.11)     1:24.64 (28.44)     1:52.30 (27.66)
  3 Metro Swimming  'A'                               1:53.24    1:52.39   12  
     1) Montefusco, Kathryn 13          2) Gelfand, Veronica 13           
     3) Connor, Madison 13              4) Plunkett, Sara 14              
                  28.20       56.67 (28.47)     1:24.42 (27.75)     1:52.39 (27.97)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:53.42    1:53.08   10  
     1) Killion, Natalie 14             2) Griffin, Zoey 13               
     3) Luttrell, Emma 14               4) Noecker, Elle 13               
                  27.57       55.92 (28.35)     1:24.27 (28.35)     1:53.08 (28.81)
  5 Metro Swimming  'B'                               1:55.15    1:53.49    8  
     1) Miller, Maddie 14               2) Seliger, Sophia 14             
     3) Simons, Kailey 14               4) Han, Abby 13                   
                  28.71       56.32 (27.61)     1:24.83 (28.51)     1:53.49 (28.66)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:56.99    1:53.66    6  
     1) Mascarinas, Skylar 14           2) Kopis, Adele 14                
     3) Dunnigan, Megan 14              4) Bradley, Ally 14               
                  28.52                               39.15 ( )   1:53.66 (1:14.51)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:54.71    1:53.83    4  
     1) Connors, Kaitlyn 14             2) Jackovic, Katie 14             
     3) Gatesman, Molly 14              4) Barton, Ava 14                 
                  28.26       56.46 (28.20)     1:25.10 (28.64)     1:53.83 (28.73)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.92    1:53.97    2  
     1) Callahan, Anne-Mari 14          2) Dominici, Cara 14              
     3) Xayaveth, Hope 14               4) Huntley, Megan 14              
                  28.95       56.72 (27.77)     1:25.99 (29.27)     1:53.97 (27.98)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        1:56.40    1:54.02  
     1) Cox, Delaney 14                 2) Addison, Julia 14              
     3) Gibbons, Delaney 14             4) Jones, Chelsey 14              
                  29.11       57.32 (28.21)     1:25.92 (28.60)     1:54.02 (28.10)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:56.23    1:54.39  
     1) Jia, Katherine 14               2) Hofer, Natalie 14              
     3) Gugino, Lily 13                 4) Pillar, Claire 14              
                  28.61       57.79 (29.18)     1:25.78 (27.99)     1:54.39 (28.61)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.36    1:54.68  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 13                2) Zeng, Kayla 13                 
     3) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 14       4) Nelson, Megan 14               
                  28.95                               39.93 ( )   1:54.68 (1:14.75)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:02.99    1:54.88  
     1) Gold, Brielle 13                2) Gangaway, Megan 14             
     3) Lester, Veronica 14             4) Daignault, Andie 14            
                  28.84       56.81 (27.97)     1:26.01 (29.20)     1:54.88 (28.87)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     1:52.20    1:56.71  
     1) Stukus, Aleena 13               2) Hannam, Emma 14                
     3) Sessions, Kylee 14              4) Stahl, Annaleagh 14            
                  28.32       57.42 (29.10)     1:26.97 (29.55)     1:56.71 (29.74)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     1:55.56    1:57.26  
     1) Varis, Annika 13                2) Jackson, Nani 13               
     3) Martel, Alyssa 14               4) Rand, Zoe 13                   
                  28.76       58.29 (29.53)     1:27.58 (29.29)     1:57.26 (29.68)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:57.33    1:57.86  
     1) Kirkorian, Karen 14             2) Dera, Megan 13                 
     3) Ishioka, Anri 13                4) Tangen, Kyleigh 13             
                  29.39       59.20 (29.81)     1:28.49 (29.29)     1:57.86 (29.37)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:59.44    1:57.88  
     1) Wilson, Alissa 13               2) Shaffer, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Eiben, Natalie 14               4) O'Toole, Payton 14             
                  30.56       59.09 (28.53)     1:28.89 (29.80)     1:57.88 (28.99)
 17 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:01.38    1:58.25  
     1) Glenn, Mackenzie 13             2) Karnaugh, Daniela 13           
     3) Chow, Olivia 13                 4) Laynez, Alejandra 14           
                  30.94                               41.06 ( )   1:58.25 (1:17.19)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   1:58.92    2:00.79  
     1) Pike, Olivia 13                 2) Marcyan, Maya 14               
     3) Domster, Maddy 14               4) Tesluk, Bess 14                
                  29.69                               40.41 ( )   2:00.79 (1:20.38)
 19 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:00.47    2:00.82  
     1) Jurgelon, Amanda 13             2) Sellnow, Abby 14               
     3) Psilopoulos, Andie 13           4) Nelson, Abigail 14             
                  28.77       58.89 (30.12)     1:30.41 (31.52)     2:00.82 (30.41)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.34   8/10/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         M Amuan, A Martino, M Reich, M Chokureva          
 Meet Record:   3:59.34                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:03.59    4:03.04   18  
     1) Miller, Maddie 14               2) Seliger, Sophia 14             
     3) Connor, Madison 13              4) Montefusco, Kathryn 13         
                  29.96   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:30.32 (28.18)                    
                                3:02.71 ( )     3:31.88 (29.17)   4:03.04 (1:00.33)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:04.61    4:03.07   14  
     1) Witkus, Amanda 14               2) Callahan, Anne-Mari 14         
     3) Dominici, Cara 14               4) Huntley, Megan 14              
                  29.30   1:01.24 (1:01.24)                                        
            2:31.03 ( )         3:02.60 ( )   4:03.07 (1:00.47)                    
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:06.59    4:03.82   12  
     1) Pfaff, Ali 14                   2) Swatts, Chloe 13               
     3) Masters, Lauren 14              4) Datovech, Christine 13         
                  29.15   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.88 (29.25)   2:02.18 (1:01.55)
        2:31.17 (28.99)   3:03.33 (1:01.15)     3:32.17 (28.84)   4:03.82 (1:00.49)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:09.99    4:06.77   10  
     1) Gangaway, Megan 14              2) Dunnigan, Megan 14             
     3) Benoit, Lucy 14                 4) Mascarinas, Skylar 14          
                  29.58   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.87 (29.20)   2:01.54 (1:00.87)
        2:31.55 (30.01)   3:04.19 (1:02.65)     3:33.65 (29.46)   4:06.77 (1:02.58)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:11.76    4:08.70    8  
     1) Ambrose, Jacki 14               2) Nelson, Megan 14               
     3) Zeng, Kayla 13                  4) Schneider, Isabella 13         
                  30.58   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.57 (30.29)   2:05.65 (1:03.37)
        2:35.07 (29.42)   3:07.45 (1:01.80)     3:36.17 (28.72)   4:08.70 (1:01.25)
  6 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:09.03    4:09.84    6  
     1) Plunkett, Sara 14               2) Roebuck, Carter 14             
     3) Bazinet, Julia 14               4) Gelfand, Veronica 13           
                  30.18   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:32.00 (29.43)   2:09.27 (1:06.70)
        2:34.95 (25.68)                             3:36.44 ( )         4:09.84 ( )
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:13.23    4:10.83    4  
     1) Jackovic, Katie 14              2) Connors, Kaitlyn 14            
     3) Gatesman, Molly 14              4) Wilson, Alissa 13              
                  29.78   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:31.70 (29.60)   2:03.89 (1:01.79)
        2:34.12 (30.23)   3:07.66 (1:03.77)     3:37.48 (29.82)   4:10.83 (1:03.17)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:08.55    4:11.12    2  
     1) Fitzgerald, Katelyn 14          2) Jia, Katherine 14              
     3) Gugino, Lily 13                 4) Ford, Garrity 14               
                  29.72                             1:31.40 ( )         2:04.60 ( )
        2:34.45 (29.85)   3:07.32 (1:02.72)     3:36.92 (29.60)   4:11.12 (1:03.80)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:15.99    4:11.60  
     1) Gold, Brielle 13                2) Ivanovich, Hope 14             
     3) Bradley, Ally 14                4) Peloso, Emma 13                
                  29.78   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.91 (29.99)   2:06.61 (1:03.69)
        2:36.76 (30.15)   3:09.60 (1:02.99)     3:39.54 (29.94)   4:11.60 (1:02.00)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        4:12.96    4:11.69  
     1) Morgan, Grace 13                2) Addison, Julia 14              
     3) Cox, Delaney 14                 4) Jones, Chelsey 14              
                  30.42   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:32.71 (29.23)   2:05.69 (1:02.21)
        2:35.91 (30.22)   3:09.20 (1:03.51)     3:38.05 (28.85)   4:11.69 (1:02.49)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:09.65    4:11.92  
     1) Killion, Natalie 14             2) Noecker, Elle 13               
     3) Griffin, Zoey 13                4) Pike, Olivia 13                
                  30.12                             1:32.27 ( )         2:05.53 ( )
        2:35.08 (29.55)   3:08.37 (1:02.84)     3:38.48 (30.11)   4:11.92 (1:03.55)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:21.13    4:15.31  
     1) O'Toole, Payton 14              2) Shaffer, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Barton, Ava 14                  4) Eiben, Natalie 14              
                  30.25   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:32.42 (29.17)   2:05.74 (1:02.49)
        2:36.17 (30.43)   3:09.45 (1:03.71)     3:40.36 (30.91)   4:15.31 (1:05.86)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:10.61    4:16.50  
     1) Stukus, Aleena 13               2) Martel, Alyssa 14              
     3) Sessions, Kylee 14              4) Hannam, Emma 14                
                  29.16                             1:32.06 ( )                    
            2:36.31 ( )         3:11.60 ( )   4:16.50 (1:04.90)                    
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:17.02    4:19.19  
     1) Maki, Victoria 14               2) Behling, Clara 13              
     3) Masciulli, Amy 14               4) Gutshall, Ashley 14            
                  31.04   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:35.58 (30.45)   2:09.60 (1:04.47)
        2:40.91 (31.31)   3:15.58 (1:05.98)     3:45.27 (29.69)   4:19.19 (1:03.61)
 15 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:16.56    4:20.06  
     1) Varis, Annika 13                2) Stahl, Annaleagh 14            
     3) Rand, Zoe 13                    4) Jackson, Nani 13               
                  30.73   1:04.26 (1:04.26)                       2:10.68 (1:06.42)
                          3:15.52 (1:04.84)     3:45.86 (30.34)   4:20.06 (1:04.54)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:20.00    4:22.57  
     1) Luttrell, Emma 14               2) Domster, Maddy 14              
     3) Marcyan, Maya 14                4) Tesluk, Bess 14                
                  30.52   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.98 (32.49)   2:11.31 (1:06.82)
        2:42.19 (30.88)   3:15.78 (1:04.47)     3:47.31 (31.53)   4:22.57 (1:06.79)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      4:26.16    4:23.05  
     1) Jurgelon, Amanda 13             2) Sellnow, Abby 14               
     3) Nelson, Abigail 14              4) Psilopoulos, Andie 13          
                  29.74   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.38 (31.51)   2:09.31 (1:07.44)
        2:41.26 (31.95)   3:16.77 (1:07.46)     3:48.85 (32.08)   4:23.05 (1:06.28)
 18 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:23.55    4:24.20  
     1) Somers, Alexandra 13            2) Bohlman, Marin 13              
     3) Dera, Megan 13                  4) Laynez, Alejandra 14           
                  30.59                             1:36.29 ( )         2:11.34 ( )
        2:43.59 (32.25)   3:18.61 (1:07.27)     3:49.57 (30.96)   4:24.20 (1:05.59)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:14.21         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tangen, Kyleigh 13              2) Ishioka, Anri 13               
     3) Kirkorian, Karen 14             4) Chow, Olivia 13                
                  30.12   1:03.19 (1:03.19)                                        
            2:35.89 ( )                             3:36.68 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.93   8/11/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         V Novinskiy, P Spencer, C Song, A Martino         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               2:11.36    2:04.32   18  
     1) Simons, Kailey 14               2) Seliger, Sophia 14             
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 13             4) Connor, Madison 13             
                  30.92     1:06.53 (35.61)     1:37.04 (30.51)     2:04.32 (27.28)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:06.99    2:04.98   14  
     1) Pfaff, Ali 14                   2) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 13   
     3) Datovech, Christine 13          4) Masters, Lauren 14             
                  31.59     1:08.16 (36.57)     1:37.06 (28.90)     2:04.98 (27.92)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:10.08    2:06.10   12  
     1) Griffin, Zoey 13                2) Noecker, Elle 13               
     3) Luttrell, Emma 14               4) Killion, Natalie 14            
                  32.09     1:06.99 (34.90)     1:37.76 (30.77)     2:06.10 (28.34)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:06.24   10  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 14              2) Gold, Brielle 13               
     3) Benoit, Lucy 14                 4) Kopis, Adele 14                
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:37.52 (30.89)     2:06.24 (28.72)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:06.34    2:06.38    8  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 13                2) Dominici, Cara 14              
     3) Witkus, Amanda 14               4) Huntley, Megan 14              
                  32.53     1:08.90 (36.37)     1:38.15 (29.25)     2:06.38 (28.23)
  6 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:16.20    2:06.73    6  
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 13         2) Casellas, Krystin 13           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah 14    4) Montefusco, Kathryn 13         
                  32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)     1:38.85 (30.95)     2:06.73 (27.88)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:06.83    2:07.35    4  
     1) Chow, Olivia 13                 2) Karnaugh, Daniela 13           
     3) Laynez, Alejandra 14            4) Tangen, Kyleigh 13             
                  31.68     1:06.59 (34.91)     1:38.44 (31.85)     2:07.35 (28.91)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:14.14    2:07.38    2  
     1) Barton, Ava 14                  2) Shaffer, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Hagins, Adrienne 14             4) Jackovic, Katie 14             
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)     1:39.32 (29.85)     2:07.38 (28.06)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:10.70    2:07.94  
     1) Zeng, Kayla 13                  2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 14      
     3) Nelson, Megan 14                4) Callahan, Anne-Mari 14         
                  33.05     1:08.96 (35.91)     1:39.77 (30.81)     2:07.94 (28.17)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:16.16    2:08.48  
     1) O'Toole, Payton 14              2) Macadams, Annabelle 13         
     3) Gatesman, Molly 14              4) Connors, Kaitlyn 14            
                  32.94     1:09.69 (36.75)     1:40.72 (31.03)     2:08.48 (27.76)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:09.05    2:08.53  
     1) Ford, Garrity 14                2) Tegler, Taiylor 13             
     3) Fitzgerald, Katelyn 14          4) Gutshall, Ashley 14            
                  33.10     1:07.96 (34.86)     1:40.14 (32.18)     2:08.53 (28.39)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:08.99    2:09.61  
     1) Keller, Rory 13                 2) Steere, Campbell 14            
     3) Miller, Sophia 14               4) Mascarinas, Skylar 14          
                  32.93     1:10.17 (37.24)     1:40.94 (30.77)     2:09.61 (28.67)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     2:06.51    2:10.27  
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh 14             2) Hannam, Emma 14                
     3) Varis, Annika 13                4) Stukus, Aleena 13              
                  33.83     1:09.99 (36.16)     1:41.88 (31.89)     2:10.27 (28.39)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                    21:35.56    2:15.10  
     1) Sessions, Kylee 14              2) Rand, Zoe 13                   
     3) Jackson, Nani 13                4) Martel, Alyssa 14              
                  35.27                               51.19 ( )   2:15.10 (1:23.91)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:15.00    2:17.38  
     1) Pike, Olivia 13                 2) Domster, Maddy 14              
     3) Marcyan, Maya 14                4) Tesluk, Bess 14                
                  34.90     1:15.53 (40.63)     1:46.95 (31.42)     2:17.38 (30.43)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:15.05    2:19.00  
     1) Nelson, Abigail 14              2) Psilopoulos, Andie 13          
     3) Sellnow, Abby 14                4) Jurgelon, Amanda 13            
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:49.56 (32.61)     2:19.00 (29.44)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        2:10.99         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Cox, Delaney 14                 2) Moore, Reily 13                
     3) Jones, Chelsey 14               4) Stephens, Lexi 13              
                  33.16     1:12.75 (39.59)     1:42.77 (30.02)          DQ (28.80)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.52    8/9/2018 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         A Borowski, B Ye, M So, C Gormsen                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:28.15    4:28.56   18  
     1) Simons, Kailey 14               2) Seliger, Sophia 14             
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 13             4) Montefusco, Kathryn 13         
                  31.64   1:05.62 (1:05.62)                         1:22.37 (16.75)
      2:51.58 (1:29.21)   3:27.66 (2:05.29)     3:56.46 (28.80)   4:28.56 (1:00.90)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:32.99    4:31.49   14  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 14              2) Gold, Brielle 13               
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 14            4) Gangaway, Megan 14             
                  32.15   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:42.63 (35.94)   2:25.20 (1:18.51)
        2:55.91 (30.71)   3:31.45 (1:06.25)     3:59.98 (28.53)   4:31.49 (1:00.04)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:33.54    4:33.77   12  
     1) Pfaff, Ali 14                   2) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 13   
     3) Jones, Chelsey 14               4) Datovech, Christine 13         
                  32.21   1:07.70 (1:07.70)                         1:24.59 (16.89)
      2:57.14 (1:32.55)   3:33.84 (2:09.25)     4:01.75 (27.91)     4:33.77 (59.93)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:55.00    4:34.20   10  
     1) Griffin, Zoey 13                2) Noecker, Elle 13               
     3) Luttrell, Emma 14               4) Killion, Natalie 14            
                  32.79   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:43.31 (35.79)   2:24.93 (1:17.41)
        2:55.86 (30.93)   3:32.49 (1:07.56)     4:01.30 (28.81)   4:34.20 (1:01.71)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:33.13    4:34.30    7  
     1) Conner, Alexa 13                2) Tegler, Taiylor 13             
     3) Davidson, Lana 13               4) Ford, Garrity 14               
                  32.69   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:42.56 (34.51)   2:24.21 (1:16.16)
        2:56.03 (31.82)   3:32.49 (1:08.28)     4:01.73 (29.24)   4:34.30 (1:01.81)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:33.80    4:34.30    7  
     1) Chow, Olivia 13                 2) Karnaugh, Daniela 13           
     3) Dera, Megan 13                  4) Tangen, Kyleigh 13             
                  31.77   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.92 (35.80)   2:23.44 (1:17.32)
        2:55.04 (31.60)   3:30.72 (1:07.28)     4:00.94 (30.22)   4:34.30 (1:03.58)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:40.98    4:39.47    4  
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh 14             2) Hannam, Emma 14                
     3) Varis, Annika 13                4) Stukus, Aleena 13              
                  34.66   1:15.08 (1:15.08)                         1:42.37 (27.29)
      3:01.32 (1:18.95)   3:38.25 (1:55.88)   4:39.47 (1:01.22)                    
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:38.99    4:39.73    2  
     1) Benoit, Lucy 14                 2) Milton, Georgia 13             
     3) Bradley, Ally 14                4) Mascarinas, Skylar 14          
                  33.97   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.56 (37.62)   2:30.44 (1:21.50)
                            2:46.58 (16.14)     3:01.15 (14.57)   4:39.73 (1:53.15)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc  'B'                        4:42.36    4:39.79  
     1) Gibbons, Delaney 14             2) Masters, Lauren 14             
     3) Ivie, Molly 14                  4) Swatts, Chloe 13               
                  33.10   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:47.01 (37.31)   2:30.63 (1:20.93)
        3:01.82 (31.19)   3:38.17 (1:07.54)     4:07.35 (29.18)   4:39.79 (1:01.62)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:37.23    4:41.44  
     1) Zeng, Kayla 13                  2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 14      
     3) Nelson, Megan 14                4) Callahan, Anne-Mari 14         
                  34.37   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:48.10 (36.95)   2:32.42 (1:21.27)
        3:03.57 (31.15)   3:39.89 (1:07.47)     4:09.08 (29.19)   4:41.44 (1:01.55)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:37.76    4:41.50  
     1) Maki, Victoria 14               2) Jia, Katherine 14              
     3) Fitzgerald, Katelyn 14          4) Gugino, Lily 13                
                  33.84   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:46.71 (35.18)   2:27.12 (1:15.59)
        2:59.89 (32.77)   3:38.96 (1:11.84)     4:08.65 (29.69)   4:41.50 (1:02.54)
 12 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:36.73    4:41.85  
     1) Fong, Joline 14                 2) Casellas, Krystin 13           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah 14    4) Connor, Madison 13             
                  33.89   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:47.54 (37.15)   2:31.43 (1:21.04)
        3:02.64 (31.21)   3:41.63 (1:10.20)     4:09.72 (28.09)   4:41.85 (1:00.22)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:43.94    4:46.53  
     1) O'Toole, Payton 14              2) Little, Anna 14                
     3) Eiben, Natalie 14               4) Connors, Kaitlyn 14            
                  34.22   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:48.29 (37.59)   2:31.67 (1:20.97)
        3:03.97 (32.30)   3:43.80 (1:12.13)     4:13.49 (29.69)   4:46.53 (1:02.73)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:47.51    4:48.74  
     1) Barton, Ava 14                  2) Shaffer, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Hagins, Adrienne 14             4) Gatesman, Molly 14             
                  34.58   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:49.52 (36.93)   2:32.73 (1:20.14)
        3:05.19 (32.46)   3:44.64 (1:11.91)     4:14.46 (29.82)   4:48.74 (1:04.10)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:44.37    4:53.21  
     1) Ishioka, Anri 13                2) Jahn, Ava 13                   
     3) Laynez, Alejandra 14            4) Kirkorian, Karen 14            
                  33.93                             1:54.67 ( )         2:41.04 ( )
        3:13.75 (32.71)   3:50.41 (1:09.37)     4:19.63 (29.22)   4:53.21 (1:02.80)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   5:02.00    5:03.00  
     1) Pike, Olivia 13                 2) Tesluk, Bess 14                
     3) Marcyan, Maya 14                4) Domster, Maddy 14              
                  35.97   1:14.89 (1:14.89)     1:56.15 (41.26)   2:40.87 (1:25.98)
                            2:57.82 (16.95)     3:13.94 (16.12)   5:03.00 (2:05.18)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      4:58.47    5:06.16  
     1) Nelson, Abigail 14              2) Psilopoulos, Andie 13          
     3) Sellnow, Abby 14                4) Jurgelon, Amanda 13            
                  37.13   1:17.48 (1:17.48)     1:58.08 (40.60)   2:47.62 (1:30.14)
        3:22.47 (34.85)   4:04.13 (1:16.51)     4:33.24 (29.11)   5:06.16 (1:02.03)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:45.98         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Jackson, Nani 13                2) Sessions, Kylee 14             
     3) Rand, Zoe 13                    4) Martel, Alyssa 14              
                  34.49   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:48.88 (37.93)   2:33.97 (1:23.02)
                                                    3:08.46 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:33.87         DQ  
      Other
     1) Zhang, Audrey 13                2) Dominici, Cara 14              
     3) Witkus, Amanda 14               4) Huntley, Megan 14              
                  32.75   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:46.10 (36.34)   2:28.80 (1:19.04)
        2:58.21 (29.41)   3:33.06 (1:04.26)     4:01.88 (28.82)        DQ (1:00.96)
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                        NT    1:01.70  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                     27.02      26.98    9  
  2 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                    28.04      27.21    7  
  3 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                     28.00      27.27    6  
  4 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                     28.24      27.89    5  
  5 Corbett, Kymora           16 METRO                  28.13      28.04    4  
  6 Brown, Clare              18 NE                     28.16      28.05    3  
  7 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                     28.81      28.56    2  
  8 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                     28.76      28.71    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                     27.19      27.02  
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                     27.78      28.00  
  3 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                    27.33      28.04  
  4 Corbett, Kymora           16 METRO                  28.22      28.13  
  5 Brown, Clare              18 NE                     28.74      28.16  
  6 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                     27.64      28.24  
  7 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                     28.21      28.76  
  8 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                     28.58      28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                     28.57      28.91  
 10 Latham, Laura             16 NE                     28.60      28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neiss, Anna               15 AM                     29.09      28.97  
 12 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                     28.60      29.10  
 13 Webster, Gabrielle        15 AM                     28.92      29.18  
 14 Dong, Janis               16 METRO                  28.81      29.41  
 15 Buzas, Megan              16 ADLC                   30.46      29.75  
 16 Ghate, Anushree           15 NJS                    29.68      30.07  
 17 Tesluk, Ellie             15 NI                     29.44      30.20  
 18 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                    30.64      30.32  
 19 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                    30.59      30.63  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                     59.83      58.73#   9  
                  28.58       58.73 (30.15)                                        
  2 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                     59.12      58.77#   7  
                  28.16       58.77 (30.61)                                        
  3 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  1:01.09      59.71    6  
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
  4 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   1:01.02      59.96    5  
                  29.24       59.96 (30.72)                                        
  5 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   1:00.97    1:00.52    4  
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
  6 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:01.37    1:00.66    3  
                  29.54     1:00.66 (31.12)                                        
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   1:01.04    1:01.32    2  
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)                                        
  8 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:01.57    1:01.72    1  
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                     59.79      59.12  
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
  2 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                     59.06      59.83  
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
  3 Brown, Clare              18 NE                     59.98    1:00.97  
                  29.31     1:00.97 (31.66)                                        
  4 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   1:00.75    1:01.02  
                  29.42     1:01.02 (31.60)                                        
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                     59.68    1:01.04  
                  29.58     1:01.04 (31.46)                                        
  6 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  1:01.03    1:01.09  
                  29.38     1:01.09 (31.71)                                        
  7 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:01.62    1:01.37  
                  29.92     1:01.37 (31.45)                                        
  8 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:01.01    1:01.57  
                  29.35     1:01.57 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   1:00.95    1:01.63  
                  28.70     1:01.63 (32.93)                                        
 10 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   1:02.64    1:02.05  
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corbett, Kymora           16 METRO                1:02.32    1:02.39  
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)                                        
 12 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   1:02.50    1:02.42  
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)                                        
 13 Latham, Laura             16 NE                   1:01.98    1:02.47  
                  29.84     1:02.47 (32.63)                                        
 14 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   1:03.66    1:02.61  
                  29.79     1:02.61 (32.82)                                        
 15 Badger, Lauren            16 PV                   1:02.44    1:02.77  
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)                                        
 16 Fan, Alyssa               15 METRO                1:03.21    1:02.78  
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)                                        
 17 Webster, Gabrielle        15 AM                   1:03.29    1:03.96  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)                                        
 18 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   1:03.56    1:03.97  
                  30.23     1:03.97 (33.74)                                        
 19 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   1:03.05    1:04.60  
                  30.92     1:04.60 (33.68)                                        
 20 Neiss, Anna               15 AM                   1:03.96    1:05.23  
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)                                        
 21 Buzas, Megan              16 ADLC                 1:07.53    1:05.85  
                  31.64     1:05.85 (34.21)                                        
 22 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  1:04.33    1:06.63  
                  31.13     1:06.63 (35.50)                                        
 23 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                  1:08.16    1:08.01  
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   2:06.76    2:07.24    9  
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:34.29 (33.33)     2:07.24 (32.95)
  2 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  2:10.97    2:09.35    7  
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)     1:35.55 (33.27)     2:09.35 (33.80)
  3 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   2:10.63    2:09.42    6  
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:36.03 (33.83)     2:09.42 (33.39)
  4 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   2:11.14    2:11.34    5  
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)     1:37.44 (34.35)     2:11.34 (33.90)
  5 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   2:10.16    2:11.69    4  
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)     1:37.53 (33.75)     2:11.69 (34.16)
  6 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   2:12.69    2:12.55    3  
                  29.80     1:03.81 (34.01)     1:38.57 (34.76)     2:12.55 (33.98)
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:14.10    2:12.61    2  
                  30.13     1:03.88 (33.75)     1:39.01 (35.13)     2:12.61 (33.60)
  8 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   2:13.89    2:14.61    1  
                  30.70     1:04.56 (33.86)     1:39.22 (34.66)     2:14.61 (35.39)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   2:07.28    2:06.76# 
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)     1:34.21 (32.82)     2:06.76 (32.55)
  2 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   2:09.99    2:10.16  
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)     1:36.25 (33.65)     2:10.16 (33.91)
  3 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   2:09.92    2:10.63  
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:37.09 (33.99)     2:10.63 (33.54)
  4 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  2:08.11    2:10.97  
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)     1:37.54 (34.53)     2:10.97 (33.43)
  5 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   2:11.18    2:11.14  
                  30.36     1:03.63 (33.27)     1:37.18 (33.55)     2:11.14 (33.96)
  6 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   2:14.62    2:12.69  
                  30.66     1:04.33 (33.67)     1:38.63 (34.30)     2:12.69 (34.06)
  7 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   2:13.54    2:13.89  
                  30.62     1:04.29 (33.67)     1:39.47 (35.18)     2:13.89 (34.42)
  8 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:14.84    2:14.10  
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)     1:39.02 (34.53)     2:14.10 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   2:12.66    2:14.17  
                  30.92     1:04.61 (33.69)     1:39.45 (34.84)     2:14.17 (34.72)
 10 Carousso, Melissa         17 METRO                2:19.26    2:16.37  
                  30.89     1:05.26 (34.37)     1:40.95 (35.69)     2:16.37 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stolarski, Kyra           16 NJS                  2:21.13    2:19.06  
                  32.09     1:06.67 (34.58)     1:42.25 (35.58)     2:19.06 (36.81)
 12 Hartel, Lauren            15 PV                   2:13.63    2:19.38  
                  31.79     1:06.93 (35.14)     1:43.23 (36.30)     2:19.38 (36.15)
 13 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                  2:17.05    2:20.19  
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)     1:44.63 (36.01)     2:20.19 (35.56)
 14 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   2:21.77    2:23.24  
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)     1:46.48 (37.16)     2:23.24 (36.76)
 15 Webster, Gabrielle        15 AM                   2:23.79    2:23.35  
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)     1:45.54 (37.48)     2:23.35 (37.81)
 16 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   2:22.57    2:24.21  
                  31.73     1:07.50 (35.77)     1:45.88 (38.38)     2:24.21 (38.33)
 17 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                  2:26.77    2:28.58  
                  34.30     1:11.91 (37.61)     1:50.55 (38.64)     2:28.58 (38.03)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   4:33.96    4:31.00    9  
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:37.17 (33.70)     2:11.59 (34.42)
        2:46.16 (34.57)     3:21.55 (35.39)     3:56.56 (35.01)     4:31.00 (34.44)
  2 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   4:39.50    4:34.00    7  
                  30.89     1:04.82 (33.93)     1:39.57 (34.75)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:49.11 (34.32)     3:24.50 (35.39)     3:59.37 (34.87)     4:34.00 (34.63)
  3 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   4:39.85    4:37.58    6  
                  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)     1:39.88 (35.20)     2:15.50 (35.62)
        2:51.13 (35.63)     3:27.04 (35.91)     4:02.77 (35.73)     4:37.58 (34.81)
  4 Hartel, Lauren            15 PV                   4:42.03    4:38.95    5  
                  31.21     1:05.51 (34.30)     1:40.62 (35.11)     2:16.20 (35.58)
        2:52.12 (35.92)     3:28.09 (35.97)     4:04.40 (36.31)     4:38.95 (34.55)
  5 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   4:40.63    4:40.90    4  
                  31.22     1:05.19 (33.97)     1:40.48 (35.29)     2:16.38 (35.90)
        2:52.26 (35.88)     3:28.90 (36.64)     4:05.46 (36.56)     4:40.90 (35.44)
  6 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   4:42.20    4:42.60    3  
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:42.25 (35.85)     2:18.67 (36.42)
        2:55.35 (36.68)     3:32.18 (36.83)     4:08.62 (36.44)     4:42.60 (33.98)
  7 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  4:49.65    4:42.82    2  
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:40.99 (35.20)     2:16.78 (35.79)
        2:52.81 (36.03)     3:29.65 (36.84)     4:06.49 (36.84)     4:42.82 (36.33)
  8 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   4:43.29    4:45.20    1  
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)     1:42.63 (36.02)     2:19.25 (36.62)
        2:56.08 (36.83)     3:33.40 (37.32)     4:09.91 (36.51)     4:45.20 (35.29)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   4:31.52    4:33.96  
                  30.75     1:04.03 (33.28)     1:38.37 (34.34)     2:13.10 (34.73)
        2:48.94 (35.84)     3:24.12 (35.18)     3:59.75 (35.63)     4:33.96 (34.21)
  2 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   4:32.52    4:39.50  
                  31.84     1:07.42 (35.58)     1:43.47 (36.05)     2:19.70 (36.23)
        2:54.82 (35.12)     3:29.91 (35.09)     4:05.26 (35.35)     4:39.50 (34.24)
  3 Wenger, Maggie            17 NE                   4:34.47    4:39.85  
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:43.63 (36.18)     2:19.88 (36.25)
        2:55.31 (35.43)     3:30.43 (35.12)     4:05.74 (35.31)     4:39.85 (34.11)
  4 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   4:36.98    4:40.63  
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)     1:43.87 (36.12)     2:20.25 (36.38)
        2:55.83 (35.58)     3:31.38 (35.55)     4:06.78 (35.40)     4:40.63 (33.85)
  5 Hartel, Lauren            15 PV                   4:36.26    4:42.03  
                  31.10     1:04.99 (33.89)     1:39.77 (34.78)     2:15.63 (35.86)
        2:51.70 (36.07)     3:28.27 (36.57)     4:05.43 (37.16)     4:42.03 (36.60)
  6 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   4:40.36    4:42.20  
                  31.86     1:07.21 (35.35)     1:42.99 (35.78)     2:19.39 (36.40)
        2:55.40 (36.01)     3:32.29 (36.89)     4:08.70 (36.41)     4:42.20 (33.50)
  7 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   4:51.24    4:43.29  
                  32.43     1:07.83 (35.40)     1:44.32 (36.49)     2:20.66 (36.34)
        2:57.02 (36.36)     3:33.25 (36.23)     4:08.97 (35.72)     4:43.29 (34.32)
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  4:33.09    4:49.65  
                  31.31     1:06.54 (35.23)     1:43.66 (37.12)     2:20.71 (37.05)
        2:57.79 (37.08)     3:36.18 (38.39)     4:12.74 (36.56)     4:49.65 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina    15 METRO                4:50.95    4:49.69  
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)     1:45.33 (36.69)     2:22.43 (37.10)
        2:59.59 (37.16)     3:37.03 (37.44)     4:14.54 (37.51)     4:49.69 (35.15)
 10 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   4:40.66    4:51.76  
                  32.55     1:08.06 (35.51)     1:44.91 (36.85)     2:21.96 (37.05)
        2:58.91 (36.95)     3:36.61 (37.70)     4:14.37 (37.76)     4:51.76 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                  4:51.10    4:54.22  
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)     1:48.10 (37.80)     2:25.81 (37.71)
        3:03.16 (37.35)     3:40.89 (37.73)     4:18.02 (37.13)     4:54.22 (36.20)
 12 Wang, Ava                 15 METRO                4:53.16    4:59.30  
                  33.72     1:10.27 (36.55)     1:47.96 (37.69)     2:26.23 (38.27)
        3:04.43 (38.20)     3:43.06 (38.63)     4:21.52 (38.46)     4:59.30 (37.78)
 13 Corby, Meghan             16 NI                   5:03.08    5:01.76  
                  32.88     1:09.38 (36.50)     1:46.73 (37.35)     2:25.52 (38.79)
        3:04.18 (38.66)     3:43.77 (39.59)     4:22.86 (39.09)     5:01.76 (38.90)
 14 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                  5:10.07    5:06.79  
                  34.36     1:13.14 (38.78)     1:52.31 (39.17)     2:31.51 (39.20)
        3:10.75 (39.24)     3:50.10 (39.35)     4:29.24 (39.14)     5:06.79 (37.55)
 15 Jensen, Jordan            17 ADLC                 5:07.17    5:11.15  
                  35.17     1:14.77 (39.60)     1:54.37 (39.60)     2:34.00 (39.63)
        3:13.53 (39.53)     3:53.15 (39.62)     4:32.66 (39.51)     5:11.15 (38.49)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   9:19.11    9:20.30    9  
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:38.26 (34.66)     2:13.42 (35.16)
        2:49.18 (35.76)     3:24.69 (35.51)     4:00.74 (36.05)     4:35.92 (35.18)
        5:11.74 (35.82)     5:47.06 (35.32)     6:23.16 (36.10)     6:58.57 (35.41)
        7:34.87 (36.30)     8:10.21 (35.34)     8:46.04 (35.83)     9:20.30 (34.26)
  2 Carousso, Melissa         17 METRO                9:35.06    9:24.77    7  
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)     1:41.03 (35.14)     2:16.45 (35.42)
        2:52.59 (36.14)     3:28.18 (35.59)     4:04.21 (36.03)     4:40.05 (35.84)
        5:16.00 (35.95)     5:51.90 (35.90)     6:27.56 (35.66)     7:03.26 (35.70)
        7:39.03 (35.77)     8:14.61 (35.58)     8:50.24 (35.63)     9:24.77 (34.53)
  3 Hartel, Lauren            15 PV                   9:30.37    9:36.46    6  
                  27.84     1:05.75 (37.91)     1:41.11 (35.36)     2:16.81 (35.70)
        2:53.00 (36.19)     3:29.09 (36.09)     3:59.73 (30.64)     4:41.79 (42.06)
        5:18.43 (36.64)     5:55.49 (37.06)     6:32.26 (36.77)     7:09.07 (36.81)
        7:46.33 (37.26)     8:23.48 (37.15)     8:52.84 (29.36)     9:36.46 (43.62)
  4 Brown, Clare              18 NE                   9:35.48    9:37.90    5  
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:43.69 (36.06)     2:20.27 (36.58)
        2:56.85 (36.58)     3:33.51 (36.66)     4:10.37 (36.86)     4:46.75 (36.38)
        5:23.41 (36.66)     6:00.50 (37.09)     6:37.36 (36.86)     7:13.77 (36.41)
        7:50.99 (37.22)     8:27.98 (36.99)     9:03.94 (35.96)     9:37.90 (33.96)
  5 Dunbar, Emma              16 NE                   9:46.71    9:48.69    4  
                  32.39     1:08.15 (35.76)     1:44.51 (36.36)     2:21.36 (36.85)
        2:58.26 (36.90)     3:35.63 (37.37)     4:12.58 (36.95)     4:50.01 (37.43)
        5:27.94 (37.93)     6:04.97 (37.03)     6:42.67 (37.70)     7:20.25 (37.58)
        7:57.77 (37.52)     8:35.05 (37.28)     9:12.85 (37.80)     9:48.69 (35.84)
  6 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   9:44.47    9:52.16    3  
                  32.96     1:09.32 (36.36)     1:46.21 (36.89)     2:23.75 (37.54)
        3:01.27 (37.52)     3:38.62 (37.35)     4:16.36 (37.74)     4:53.97 (37.61)
        5:32.10 (38.13)     6:09.82 (37.72)     6:47.54 (37.72)     7:25.21 (37.67)
        8:03.16 (37.95)     8:40.54 (37.38)     9:18.07 (37.53)     9:52.16 (34.09)
  7 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                 10:01.87   10:03.78    2  
                  33.76     1:11.56 (37.80)     1:50.14 (38.58)     2:28.69 (38.55)
        3:07.20 (38.51)     3:45.86 (38.66)     4:24.32 (38.46)     5:02.85 (38.53)
        5:41.07 (38.22)     6:19.49 (38.42)     6:57.63 (38.14)     7:35.59 (37.96)
        8:13.54 (37.95)     8:51.25 (37.71)     9:27.94 (36.69)    10:03.78 (35.84)
  8 Corby, Meghan             16 NI                  10:21.62   10:10.98    1  
                  33.49     1:09.85 (36.36)     1:47.53 (37.68)     2:25.20 (37.67)
        2:55.88 (30.68)     3:42.40 (46.52)     4:21.66 (39.26)     5:00.35 (38.69)
        5:39.80 (39.45)     6:19.04 (39.24)     6:58.36 (39.32)     7:37.42 (39.06)
        8:16.54 (39.12)     8:55.08 (38.54)     9:30.69 (35.61)    10:10.98 (40.29)
 -- Kupsky, April             17 MA                   9:46.80   X9:51.34  
                  33.47     1:10.59 (37.12)     1:47.76 (37.17)     2:25.64 (37.88)
        3:02.68 (37.04)     3:40.18 (37.50)     4:17.10 (36.92)     4:54.86 (37.76)
        5:31.92 (37.06)     6:09.61 (37.69)     6:46.91 (37.30)     7:24.82 (37.91)
        8:02.34 (37.52)     8:39.95 (37.61)     9:16.92 (36.97)     9:51.34 (34.42)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                  17:48.28   17:47.97    9  
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)     1:39.50 (34.45)     2:14.06 (34.56)
        2:49.50 (35.44)     3:24.72 (35.22)     4:00.61 (35.89)     4:35.85 (35.24)
        5:11.92 (36.07)     5:47.36 (35.44)     6:22.93 (35.57)     6:58.42 (35.49)
        7:34.42 (36.00)     8:09.83 (35.41)     8:46.24 (36.41)     9:22.03 (35.79)
        9:58.49 (36.46)    10:34.40 (35.91)    11:10.69 (36.29)    11:47.10 (36.41)
       12:23.36 (36.26)    12:59.71 (36.35)    13:36.27 (36.56)    14:12.66 (36.39)
       14:49.13 (36.47)    15:25.48 (36.35)    16:02.06 (36.58)    16:37.92 (35.86)
       17:13.49 (35.57)    17:47.97 (34.48)                                        
  2 Carousso, Melissa         17 METRO               18:01.97   18:03.59    7  
                  22.05     1:06.56 (44.51)     1:42.31 (35.75)     2:18.44 (36.13)
        2:54.89 (36.45)     3:30.79 (35.90)     4:07.09 (36.30)     4:43.40 (36.31)
        5:12.15 (28.75)     5:56.02 (43.87)     6:32.76 (36.74)     7:09.27 (36.51)
        7:40.26 (30.99)     8:22.29 (42.03)     8:58.96 (36.67)     9:35.51 (36.55)
       10:10.31 (34.80)    10:48.54 (38.23)    11:25.33 (36.79)    12:01.84 (36.51)
       12:29.45 (27.61)    13:14.71 (45.26)    13:51.03 (36.32)    14:27.39 (36.36)
       14:58.80 (31.41)    15:40.06 (41.26)    16:16.17 (36.11)    16:52.37 (36.20)
       17:18.99 (26.62)    18:03.59 (44.60)                                        
  3 Brown, Clare              18 NE                  18:09.32   18:18.83    6  
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)     1:43.71 (36.01)     2:19.60 (35.89)
        2:56.12 (36.52)     3:32.04 (35.92)     4:08.96 (36.92)     4:45.69 (36.73)
        5:22.47 (36.78)     5:59.07 (36.60)     6:36.28 (37.21)     7:13.09 (36.81)
        7:50.01 (36.92)     8:26.99 (36.98)     9:04.29 (37.30)     9:41.30 (37.01)
       10:18.52 (37.22)    10:55.56 (37.04)    11:32.88 (37.32)    12:10.08 (37.20)
       12:47.29 (37.21)    13:24.25 (36.96)    14:01.63 (37.38)    14:38.76 (37.13)
       15:16.53 (37.77)    15:53.48 (36.95)    16:31.07 (37.59)    17:07.30 (36.23)
       17:43.84 (36.54)    18:18.83 (34.99)                                        
  4 Hartel, Lauren            15 PV                  18:13.32   18:35.74    5  
                  31.64     1:06.09 (34.45)     1:42.58 (36.49)     2:19.67 (37.09)
        2:57.02 (37.35)     3:34.65 (37.63)     4:12.80 (38.15)     4:51.16 (38.36)
        5:29.32 (38.16)     6:07.41 (38.09)     6:45.31 (37.90)     7:23.37 (38.06)
        8:00.63 (37.26)     8:38.13 (37.50)     9:16.13 (38.00)     9:54.01 (37.88)
       10:31.78 (37.77)    11:08.79 (37.01)    11:46.22 (37.43)    12:23.00 (36.78)
       13:00.22 (37.22)    13:37.85 (37.63)    14:15.38 (37.53)    14:53.15 (37.77)
       15:31.19 (38.04)    16:09.21 (38.02)    16:45.82 (36.61)    17:23.05 (37.23)
       18:00.77 (37.72)    18:35.74 (34.97)                                        
  5 Kupsky, April             17 MA                  18:34.17   18:35.93    4  
                  34.01     1:11.01 (37.00)     1:48.39 (37.38)     2:25.23 (36.84)
        3:02.17 (36.94)     3:39.53 (37.36)     4:16.85 (37.32)     4:54.17 (37.32)
        5:31.58 (37.41)     6:09.15 (37.57)     6:46.26 (37.11)     7:23.77 (37.51)
        8:00.95 (37.18)     8:38.38 (37.43)     9:15.72 (37.34)     9:53.35 (37.63)
       10:30.60 (37.25)    11:07.81 (37.21)    11:45.45 (37.64)    12:23.14 (37.69)
       13:00.86 (37.72)    13:38.40 (37.54)    14:16.03 (37.63)    14:53.45 (37.42)
       15:31.42 (37.97)    16:09.37 (37.95)    16:47.05 (37.68)    17:24.73 (37.68)
       18:01.79 (37.06)    18:35.93 (34.14)                                        
  6 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                  18:14.75   18:45.55    3  
                  33.32     1:09.12 (35.80)     1:42.00 (32.88)     2:22.32 (40.32)
        2:59.51 (37.19)     3:36.69 (37.18)     4:14.53 (37.84)     4:51.98 (37.45)
        5:30.08 (38.10)     6:07.50 (37.42)     6:45.52 (38.02)     7:23.58 (38.06)
        8:01.12 (37.54)     8:39.22 (38.10)     9:16.89 (37.67)     9:54.34 (37.45)
       10:31.65 (37.31)    11:09.66 (38.01)    11:48.01 (38.35)    12:25.84 (37.83)
       13:04.42 (38.58)    13:41.66 (37.24)    14:20.09 (38.43)    14:58.31 (38.22)
       15:36.01 (37.70)    16:14.53 (38.52)    16:52.21 (37.68)    17:30.35 (38.14)
       18:07.45 (37.10)    18:45.55 (38.10)                                        
  7 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                  18:42.97   18:54.09    2  
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:45.11 (36.36)     2:22.48 (37.37)
        2:53.45 (30.97)     3:37.74 (44.29)     4:15.69 (37.95)     4:54.23 (38.54)
        5:25.39 (31.16)     6:10.06 (44.67)     6:42.89 (32.83)     7:26.44 (43.55)
        8:04.16 (37.72)     8:42.47 (38.31)     9:20.66 (38.19)     9:59.53 (38.87)
       10:37.69 (38.16)    11:16.69 (39.00)    11:54.60 (37.91)    12:32.94 (38.34)
       13:11.08 (38.14)    13:49.44 (38.36)    14:27.53 (38.09)    15:05.95 (38.42)
       15:44.13 (38.18)    16:22.51 (38.38)    17:00.30 (37.79)    17:38.70 (38.40)
       18:16.39 (37.69)    18:54.09 (37.70)                                        
  8 Corby, Meghan             16 NI                  20:03.86   19:40.67    1  
                  29.90     1:12.05 (42.15)     1:50.91 (38.86)     2:29.93 (39.02)
        3:09.44 (39.51)     3:48.80 (39.36)     4:28.67 (39.87)     5:08.04 (39.37)
        5:47.62 (39.58)     6:26.62 (39.00)     7:06.59 (39.97)     7:46.08 (39.49)
        8:26.12 (40.04)     9:06.00 (39.88)     9:46.02 (40.02)    10:26.31 (40.29)
       11:05.65 (39.34)    11:45.18 (39.53)    12:25.07 (39.89)    13:04.95 (39.88)
       13:44.82 (39.87)    14:25.00 (40.18)    15:04.99 (39.99)    15:45.08 (40.09)
       16:25.32 (40.24)    17:05.34 (40.02)    17:44.73 (39.39)    18:24.22 (39.49)
       19:03.34 (39.12)    19:40.67 (37.33)                                        
  9 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                 20:13.94   19:57.84  
                  37.34     1:17.42 (40.08)     1:57.81 (40.39)     2:38.91 (41.10)
        3:19.39 (40.48)     3:59.93 (40.54)     4:40.31 (40.38)     5:20.58 (40.27)
        6:01.07 (40.49)     6:40.96 (39.89)     7:21.64 (40.68)     8:01.36 (39.72)
        8:41.71 (40.35)     9:22.52 (40.81)    10:02.29 (39.77)    10:43.34 (41.05)
       11:24.04 (40.70)    12:04.88 (40.84)    12:45.35 (40.47)    13:26.07 (40.72)
       14:05.51 (39.44)    14:45.74 (40.23)    15:25.66 (39.92)    16:06.11 (40.45)
       16:45.10 (38.99)    17:24.02 (38.92)    18:03.24 (39.22)    18:42.10 (38.86)
       19:20.03 (37.93)    19:57.84 (37.81)                                        
 10 Jensen, Jordan            17 ADLC                20:22.47   20:42.73  
                  36.12     1:15.22 (39.10)     1:55.96 (40.74)     2:36.15 (40.19)
        3:17.30 (41.15)     3:57.95 (40.65)     4:39.61 (41.66)     5:19.87 (40.26)
        6:01.18 (41.31)     6:42.36 (41.18)     7:24.19 (41.83)     8:05.82 (41.63)
        8:48.01 (42.19)     9:29.44 (41.43)    10:11.61 (42.17)    10:53.19 (41.58)
       11:35.81 (42.62)    12:17.81 (42.00)    13:00.18 (42.37)    13:42.11 (41.93)
       14:24.65 (42.54)    15:06.56 (41.91)    15:49.01 (42.45)    16:30.68 (41.67)
       17:12.91 (42.23)    17:54.96 (42.05)    18:38.15 (43.19)    19:20.00 (41.85)
       20:02.37 (42.37)    20:42.73 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:08.60    1:06.95    9  
                  32.43     1:06.95 (34.52)                                        
  2 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:08.40    1:07.42    7  
                  32.72     1:07.42 (34.70)                                        
  3 Ghate, Anushree           15 NJS                  1:08.21    1:07.63    6  
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)                                        
  4 Baxter, Sara              15 NE                   1:10.09    1:08.91    5  
                  33.19     1:08.91 (35.72)                                        
  5 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   1:09.81    1:09.36    4  
                  33.49     1:09.36 (35.87)                                        
  6 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   1:09.82    1:09.57    3  
                  33.20     1:09.57 (36.37)                                        
  7 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   1:10.15    1:10.07    2  
                  33.53     1:10.07 (36.54)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa               15 METRO                1:10.86    1:10.17    1  
                  33.89     1:10.17 (36.28)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghate, Anushree           15 NJS                  1:08.65    1:08.21  
                  33.02     1:08.21 (35.19)                                        
  2 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:07.99    1:08.40  
                  33.26     1:08.40 (35.14)                                        
  3 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:07.42    1:08.60  
                  32.76     1:08.60 (35.84)                                        
  4 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   1:08.91    1:09.81  
                  33.74     1:09.81 (36.07)                                        
  5 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   1:09.76    1:09.82  
                  32.70     1:09.82 (37.12)                                        
  6 Baxter, Sara              15 NE                   1:07.63    1:10.09  
                  33.98     1:10.09 (36.11)                                        
  7 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   1:10.53    1:10.15  
                  33.86     1:10.15 (36.29)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa               15 METRO                1:11.20    1:10.86  
                  33.59     1:10.86 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corbett, Kymora           16 METRO                1:11.34    1:11.27  
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)                                        
 10 Webster, Gabrielle        15 AM                   1:12.18    1:11.54  
                  34.41     1:11.54 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Janis               16 METRO                1:10.72    1:11.81  
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)                                        
 12 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   1:11.12    1:11.86  
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)                                        
 13 Kidder, Liz               16 NI                   1:12.23    1:11.87  
                  34.32     1:11.87 (37.55)                                        
 14 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   1:09.97    1:11.94  
                  35.04     1:11.94 (36.90)                                        
 15 Bowser, Lauren            15 AM                   1:11.41    1:12.47  
                  34.70     1:12.47 (37.77)                                        
 16 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   1:11.76    1:12.79  
                  35.02     1:12.79 (37.77)                                        
 17 Van Beek, Hope            15 PV                   1:11.56    1:12.83  
                  35.19     1:12.83 (37.64)                                        
 18 Buzas, Megan              16 ADLC                 1:12.04    1:13.00  
                  35.63     1:13.00 (37.37)                                        
 19 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   1:11.41    1:13.27  
                  35.27     1:13.27 (38.00)                                        
 20 Kramer, Olivia            15 NJS                  1:11.90    1:13.63  
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)                                        
 21 Wang, Ava                 15 METRO                1:11.82    1:13.95  
                  34.18     1:13.95 (39.77)                                        
 22 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  1:12.64    1:14.15  
                  35.62     1:14.15 (38.53)                                        
 23 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   1:14.41    1:16.13  
                  36.22     1:16.13 (39.91)                                        
 24 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                  1:14.33    1:16.14  
                  36.55     1:16.14 (39.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:25.14    2:24.14    9  
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)     1:47.33 (37.38)     2:24.14 (36.81)
  2 Ghate, Anushree           15 NJS                  2:31.14    2:28.79    7  
                  34.63     1:12.79 (38.16)     1:51.81 (39.02)     2:28.79 (36.98)
  3 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   2:29.76    2:28.80    6  
                  35.64     1:13.05 (37.41)     1:51.41 (38.36)     2:28.80 (37.39)
  4 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   2:29.25    2:29.55    5  
                  33.38     1:11.32 (37.94)     1:50.48 (39.16)     2:29.55 (39.07)
  5 Baxter, Sara              15 NE                   2:32.61    2:30.81    4  
                  35.48     1:13.57 (38.09)     1:53.02 (39.45)     2:30.81 (37.79)
  6 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   2:31.21    2:32.13    3  
                  35.03     1:12.94 (37.91)     1:52.74 (39.80)     2:32.13 (39.39)
  7 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   2:34.09    2:32.82    2  
                  36.17     1:13.91 (37.74)     1:53.56 (39.65)     2:32.82 (39.26)
 -- Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   2:33.05         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.18     1:13.94 (38.76)     1:53.69 (39.75)          DQ (39.18)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:22.92    2:25.14  
                  34.34     1:11.13 (36.79)     1:48.36 (37.23)     2:25.14 (36.78)
  2 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   2:25.89    2:29.25  
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)     1:50.23 (38.89)     2:29.25 (39.02)
  3 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   2:29.63    2:29.76  
                  36.14     1:14.08 (37.94)     1:53.33 (39.25)     2:29.76 (36.43)
  4 Ghate, Anushree           15 NJS                  2:27.92    2:31.14  
                  36.09     1:15.02 (38.93)     1:53.47 (38.45)     2:31.14 (37.67)
  5 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   2:28.69    2:31.21  
                  35.02     1:12.41 (37.39)     1:51.29 (38.88)     2:31.21 (39.92)
  6 Baxter, Sara              15 NE                   2:26.43    2:32.61  
                  35.83     1:14.82 (38.99)     1:54.31 (39.49)     2:32.61 (38.30)
  7 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   2:29.22    2:33.05  
                  36.45     1:15.22 (38.77)     1:54.60 (39.38)     2:33.05 (38.45)
  8 Landeryou, Sophia         17 PV                   2:32.83    2:34.09  
                  35.20     1:13.53 (38.33)     1:53.32 (39.79)     2:34.09 (40.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   2:33.49    2:34.55  
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)     1:55.32 (40.41)     2:34.55 (39.23)
 10 Kidder, Liz               16 NI                   2:39.14    2:34.75  
                  35.89     1:14.57 (38.68)     1:54.84 (40.27)     2:34.75 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   2:30.32    2:34.78  
                  35.93     1:14.73 (38.80)     1:54.92 (40.19)     2:34.78 (39.86)
 12 Scala, Melissa            15 METRO                2:33.60    2:34.81  
                  36.17     1:15.21 (39.04)     1:55.58 (40.37)     2:34.81 (39.23)
 13 Webster, Gabrielle        15 AM                   2:35.08    2:35.08  
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)     1:55.33 (40.26)     2:35.08 (39.75)
 14 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   2:28.15    2:35.48  
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)     1:55.41 (41.35)     2:35.48 (40.07)
 15 Dong, Janis               16 METRO                2:36.58    2:35.73  
                  35.22     1:14.26 (39.04)     1:54.64 (40.38)     2:35.73 (41.09)
 16 Hughes, Caitlyn           15 NJS                  2:31.02    2:36.95  
                  36.97     1:17.01 (40.04)     1:57.10 (40.09)     2:36.95 (39.85)
 17 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                  2:36.13    2:38.14  
                  37.70     1:17.97 (40.27)     1:58.15 (40.18)     2:38.14 (39.99)
 18 Heltz, Livvy              16 NI                   2:39.14    2:39.58  
                  36.03     1:15.75 (39.72)     1:57.27 (41.52)     2:39.58 (42.31)
 19 Jensen, Jordan            17 ADLC                 2:39.79    2:39.98  
                  37.89     1:18.39 (40.50)     1:59.34 (40.95)     2:39.98 (40.64)
 20 Bowser, Lauren            15 AM                   2:33.06    2:40.38  
                  35.86     1:16.31 (40.45)     1:58.74 (42.43)     2:40.38 (41.64)
 21 Buzas, Megan              16 ADLC                 2:45.09    2:41.06  
                  37.67     1:18.62 (40.95)     2:00.10 (41.48)     2:41.06 (40.96)
 22 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  2:38.90    2:43.94  
                  39.33     1:21.23 (41.90)     2:02.75 (41.52)     2:43.94 (41.19)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   1:16.90    1:16.34    9  
                  34.93     1:16.34 (41.41)                                        
  2 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   1:18.90    1:17.30    7  
                  36.42     1:17.30 (40.88)                                        
  3 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   1:19.25    1:19.09    6  
                  36.97     1:19.09 (42.12)                                        
  4 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   1:19.95    1:19.35    5  
                  36.51     1:19.35 (42.84)                                        
  5 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   1:19.98    1:19.47    4  
                  37.78     1:19.47 (41.69)                                        
  6 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   1:21.47    1:19.55    3  
                  37.70     1:19.55 (41.85)                                        
  7 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                1:21.38    1:20.62    2  
                  37.59     1:20.62 (43.03)                                        
  8 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                  1:21.48    1:21.25    1  
                  38.65     1:21.25 (42.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   1:15.29    1:16.90  
                  36.11     1:16.90 (40.79)                                        
  2 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   1:21.97    1:18.90  
                  37.05     1:18.90 (41.85)                                        
  3 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   1:18.64    1:19.25  
                  37.01     1:19.25 (42.24)                                        
  4 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   1:20.92    1:19.95  
                  37.25     1:19.95 (42.70)                                        
  5 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   1:18.89    1:19.98  
                  37.69     1:19.98 (42.29)                                        
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                1:19.60    1:21.38  
                  38.39     1:21.38 (42.99)                                        
  7 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   1:18.75    1:21.47  
                  39.29     1:21.47 (42.18)                                        
  8 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                  1:20.23    1:21.48  
                  38.09     1:21.48 (43.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                  1:20.30    1:21.55  
                  38.94     1:21.55 (42.61)                                        
 10 Miller, Jade              16 AM                   1:22.88    1:22.75  
                  37.89     1:22.75 (44.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   1:21.34    1:24.50  
                  39.49     1:24.50 (45.01)                                        
 12 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   1:24.48    1:25.68  
                  40.11     1:25.68 (45.57)                                        
 13 Bowser, Lauren            15 AM                   1:28.26    1:26.98  
                  41.09     1:26.98 (45.89)                                        
 14 Ottaviano, Katie          16 NI                   1:23.81    1:28.05  
                  40.59     1:28.05 (47.46)                                        
 15 Corbett, Kymora           16 METRO                1:29.01    1:32.13  
                  42.98     1:32.13 (49.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   2:48.65    2:45.38    9  
                  37.96     1:19.18 (41.22)     2:02.28 (43.10)     2:45.38 (43.10)
  2 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   2:48.46    2:45.43    7  
                  38.01     1:19.43 (41.42)     2:02.19 (42.76)     2:45.43 (43.24)
  3 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   2:53.58    2:50.39    6  
                  38.64     1:22.39 (43.75)     2:07.04 (44.65)     2:50.39 (43.35)
  4 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   2:52.53    2:51.20    4.5
                  37.79     1:21.15 (43.36)     2:05.85 (44.70)     2:51.20 (45.35)
  4 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:54.67    2:51.20    4.5
                  39.18     1:23.95 (44.77)     2:06.77 (42.82)     2:51.20 (44.43)
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                2:55.17    2:54.54    3  
                  39.23     1:23.74 (44.51)     2:09.09 (45.35)     2:54.54 (45.45)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   2:58.52    2:58.60    2  
                  41.13     1:26.11 (44.98)     2:12.32 (46.21)     2:58.60 (46.28)
  8 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   2:58.44    2:58.83    1  
                  39.74     1:25.04 (45.30)     2:12.13 (47.09)     2:58.83 (46.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   2:44.32    2:48.46  
                  38.62     1:21.59 (42.97)     2:04.24 (42.65)     2:48.46 (44.22)
  2 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   2:42.66    2:48.65  
                  39.76     1:21.82 (42.06)     2:06.05 (44.23)     2:48.65 (42.60)
  3 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   2:56.04    2:52.53  
                  38.18     1:21.57 (43.39)     2:06.84 (45.27)     2:52.53 (45.69)
  4 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   2:54.11    2:53.58  
                  39.85     1:23.27 (43.42)     2:07.59 (44.32)     2:53.58 (45.99)
  5 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:51.12    2:54.67  
                  38.84     1:23.37 (44.53)     2:08.65 (45.28)     2:54.67 (46.02)
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                2:52.91    2:55.17  
                  39.57     1:23.50 (43.93)     2:09.74 (46.24)     2:55.17 (45.43)
  7 Dube, Laura               15 NE                   2:55.53    2:58.44  
                  40.20     1:25.40 (45.20)     2:12.21 (46.81)     2:58.44 (46.23)
  8 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   2:54.66    2:58.52  
                  40.45     1:25.63 (45.18)     2:12.69 (47.06)     2:58.52 (45.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fan, Alyssa               15 METRO                2:57.83    2:58.72  
                  39.75     1:24.71 (44.96)     2:11.33 (46.62)     2:58.72 (47.39)
 10 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                  2:59.83    3:00.93  
                  42.63     1:28.39 (45.76)     2:15.71 (47.32)     3:00.93 (45.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jade              16 AM                   3:01.57    3:01.01  
                  39.84     1:25.46 (45.62)     2:13.12 (47.66)     3:01.01 (47.89)
 12 Dyer, Ashley              16 VSI                  2:56.28    3:04.60  
                  41.13     1:27.37 (46.24)     2:15.18 (47.81)     3:04.60 (49.42)
 13 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   3:09.05    3:04.65  
                  41.17     1:27.66 (46.49)     2:16.22 (48.56)     3:04.65 (48.43)
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina    15 METRO                3:05.05    3:09.65  
                  42.67     1:31.92 (49.25)     2:20.69 (48.77)     3:09.65 (48.96)
 15 Ottaviano, Katie          16 NI                   3:07.02    3:12.53  
                  42.12     1:30.64 (48.52)     2:21.44 (50.80)     3:12.53 (51.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   1:05.94    1:05.67    9  
                  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)                                        
  2 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:05.80    1:05.75    7  
                  31.53     1:05.75 (34.22)                                        
  3 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   1:06.01    1:06.07    6  
                  31.41     1:06.07 (34.66)                                        
  4 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:06.65    1:06.19    5  
                  30.46     1:06.19 (35.73)                                        
  5 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   1:07.37    1:07.22    4  
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)                                        
  6 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   1:08.51    1:08.60    3  
                  31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)                                        
  7 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   1:08.99    1:09.03    2  
                  32.21     1:09.03 (36.82)                                        
  8 Latham, Laura             16 NE                   1:07.48    1:10.62    1  
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  1:05.17    1:05.80  
                  30.51     1:05.80 (35.29)                                        
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   1:05.58    1:05.94  
                  30.74     1:05.94 (35.20)                                        
  3 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   1:05.51    1:06.01  
                  30.97     1:06.01 (35.04)                                        
  4 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   1:06.48    1:06.65  
                  30.56     1:06.65 (36.09)                                        
  5 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   1:05.69    1:07.37  
                  31.22     1:07.37 (36.15)                                        
  6 Latham, Laura             16 NE                   1:06.22    1:07.48  
                  31.41     1:07.48 (36.07)                                        
  7 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   1:08.07    1:08.51  
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
  8 Jones, Rachel             15 PV                   1:07.46    1:08.99  
                  32.20     1:08.99 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sangasy, KhaVy            18 NI                   1:08.87    1:09.42  
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)                                        
 10 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                1:08.62    1:09.44  
                  32.26     1:09.44 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jansen, Gracie            15 PV                   1:09.39    1:09.66  
                  32.35     1:09.66 (37.31)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa               15 METRO                1:09.42    1:09.71  
                  32.10     1:09.71 (37.61)                                        
 13 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   1:08.55    1:10.04  
                  32.13     1:10.04 (37.91)                                        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina    15 METRO                1:08.85    1:10.17  
                  32.16     1:10.17 (38.01)                                        
 15 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   1:08.31    1:10.45  
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)                                        
 16 Kadlecik, Grace           16 NI                   1:11.32    1:10.63  
                  32.19     1:10.63 (38.44)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Kyra           16 NJS                  1:12.95    1:10.64  
                  32.99     1:10.64 (37.65)                                        
 18 Bowser, Lauren            15 AM                   1:12.64    1:12.22  
                  33.39     1:12.22 (38.83)                                        
 19 Hahn, Nikki               15 CT                   1:15.24    1:12.93  
                  33.26     1:12.93 (39.67)                                        
 20 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                  1:16.32    1:15.65  
                  34.14     1:15.65 (41.51)                                        
 21 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  1:14.89    1:15.79  
                  34.48     1:15.79 (41.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:29.34    2:25.42    9  
                  31.92     1:08.59 (36.67)     1:46.62 (38.03)     2:25.42 (38.80)
  2 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   2:31.52    2:25.57    7  
                  32.57     1:11.22 (38.65)     1:48.65 (37.43)     2:25.57 (36.92)
  3 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   2:25.54    2:26.24    6  
                  32.10     1:09.21 (37.11)     1:46.45 (37.24)     2:26.24 (39.79)
  4 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:33.32    2:28.59    5  
                  33.17     1:10.45 (37.28)     1:49.47 (39.02)     2:28.59 (39.12)
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:31.51    2:32.61    4  
                  32.65     1:10.28 (37.63)     1:49.72 (39.44)     2:32.61 (42.89)
  6 Stolarski, Kyra           16 NJS                  2:41.42    2:33.49    3  
                  33.23     1:12.03 (38.80)     1:53.24 (41.21)     2:33.49 (40.25)
  7 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                2:34.56    2:34.68    2  
                  33.89     1:11.85 (37.96)     1:52.92 (41.07)     2:34.68 (41.76)
  8 Scala, Melissa            15 METRO                2:38.31    2:37.68    1  
                  34.21     1:13.78 (39.57)     1:56.32 (42.54)     2:37.68 (41.36)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   2:23.30    2:25.54  
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:47.02 (37.45)     2:25.54 (38.52)
  2 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:24.91    2:29.34  
                                1:09.54 ( )     1:48.70 (39.16)     2:29.34 (40.64)
  3 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:29.75    2:31.51  
                  33.38     1:11.73 (38.35)     1:50.56 (38.83)     2:31.51 (40.95)
  4 Wenger, Grace             17 NE                   2:29.16    2:31.52  
                  32.98     1:11.68 (38.70)   2:31.52 (1:19.84)                    
  5 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:29.40    2:33.32  
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)     1:52.66 (40.76)     2:33.32 (40.66)
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                2:30.60    2:34.56  
                  34.21     1:12.59 (38.38)     1:53.32 (40.73)     2:34.56 (41.24)
  7 Scala, Melissa            15 METRO                2:39.26    2:38.31  
                  34.95     1:14.16 (39.21)     1:56.80 (42.64)     2:38.31 (41.51)
  8 Stolarski, Kyra           16 NJS                  2:42.86    2:41.42  
                  35.44     1:16.62 (41.18)     1:59.22 (42.60)     2:41.42 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tesluk, Ellie             15 NI                   2:42.59    2:41.45  
                  35.84     1:17.55 (41.71)     1:59.18 (41.63)     2:41.45 (42.27)
 10 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   2:36.63    2:42.10  
                  34.60     1:15.70 (41.10)     1:57.75 (42.05)     2:42.10 (44.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kealy, Anne               16 NI                   2:45.14    2:48.07  
                  34.75     1:15.17 (40.42)     1:59.66 (44.49)     2:48.07 (48.41)
 12 Hudgins, Dagny            17 VSI                  2:56.31    2:56.19  
                  37.16     1:20.28 (43.12)     2:07.17 (46.89)     2:56.19 (49.02)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:26.78    2:24.32    9  
                  30.82     1:06.84 (36.02)     1:50.73 (43.89)     2:24.32 (33.59)
  2 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   2:27.81    2:26.46    7  
                  31.40     1:12.29 (40.89)     1:53.26 (40.97)     2:26.46 (33.20)
  3 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   2:29.97    2:29.04    5.5
                  30.83     1:08.98 (38.15)     1:53.95 (44.97)     2:29.04 (35.09)
  3 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   2:31.18    2:29.04    5.5
                  32.53     1:10.50 (37.97)     1:54.38 (43.88)     2:29.04 (34.66)
  5 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:31.43    2:29.46    4  
                  32.38     1:10.97 (38.59)     1:54.78 (43.81)     2:29.46 (34.68)
  6 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:29.37    2:30.73    3  
                  31.87     1:10.49 (38.62)     1:56.17 (45.68)     2:30.73 (34.56)
  7 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   2:31.51    2:30.97    2  
                  30.65     1:09.04 (38.39)     1:55.48 (46.44)     2:30.97 (35.49)
  8 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   2:32.97    2:32.84    1  
                  32.29     1:11.96 (39.67)     1:56.61 (44.65)     2:32.84 (36.23)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Julia            15 NJS                  2:25.08    2:26.78  
                  30.72     1:06.78 (36.06)     1:52.17 (45.39)     2:26.78 (34.61)
  2 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   2:27.63    2:27.81  
                  32.00     1:12.23 (40.23)     1:54.35 (42.12)     2:27.81 (33.46)
  3 Pelletier, Nikita         17 NE                   2:29.16    2:29.37  
                  31.34     1:11.41 (40.07)     1:55.63 (44.22)     2:29.37 (33.74)
  4 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   2:29.60    2:29.97  
                  31.45     1:10.33 (38.88)     1:54.96 (44.63)     2:29.97 (35.01)
  5 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   2:32.46    2:31.18  
                  33.22     1:11.70 (38.48)     1:55.77 (44.07)     2:31.18 (35.41)
  6 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   2:32.85    2:31.43  
                  33.14     1:11.49 (38.35)     1:56.14 (44.65)     2:31.43 (35.29)
  7 Yablonski, Ava            15 NE                   2:31.93    2:31.51  
                  30.80     1:09.05 (38.25)     1:55.46 (46.41)     2:31.51 (36.05)
  8 Carmen, Hannah            15 PV                   2:32.99    2:32.97  
                  31.45     1:10.23 (38.78)     1:55.99 (45.76)     2:32.97 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   2:34.29    2:33.24  
                  32.19     1:11.34 (39.15)     1:57.46 (46.12)     2:33.24 (35.78)
 10 Groves, Ruby              15 NE                   2:31.40    2:33.27  
                  32.96     1:13.51 (40.55)     1:57.91 (44.40)     2:33.27 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   2:32.72    2:34.74  
                  32.91     1:11.78 (38.87)   2:34.74 (1:22.96)                    
 12 Stolarski, Kyra           16 NJS                  2:43.13    2:37.96  
                  32.27     1:14.22 (41.95)     2:01.46 (47.24)     2:37.96 (36.50)
 13 Miller, Jade              16 AM                   2:43.93    2:39.13  
                  32.86     1:12.95 (40.09)     2:00.52 (47.57)     2:39.13 (38.61)
 14 Scala, Melissa            15 METRO                2:41.15    2:40.38  
                  34.28     1:14.41 (40.13)     2:02.27 (47.86)     2:40.38 (38.11)
 15 Halpin, Ella              16 CT                   2:42.70    2:40.67  
                  35.75     1:14.55 (38.80)     2:02.51 (47.96)     2:40.67 (38.16)
 16 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  2:39.18    2:41.37  
                  34.64     1:16.30 (41.66)     2:02.28 (45.98)     2:41.37 (39.09)
 17 Kealy, Anne               16 NI                   2:43.61    2:42.59  
                  33.16     1:14.28 (41.12)     2:04.38 (50.10)     2:42.59 (38.21)
 18 Bowser, Lauren            15 AM                   2:39.67    2:43.06  
                  33.13     1:13.84 (40.71)     2:03.98 (50.14)     2:43.06 (39.08)
 19 Wang, Ava                 15 METRO                2:43.31    2:43.68  
                  33.54     1:13.58 (40.04)     2:05.45 (51.87)     2:43.68 (38.23)
 20 Tesluk, Ellie             15 NI                   2:43.51    2:43.79  
                  33.89     1:17.75 (43.86)     2:07.96 (50.21)     2:43.79 (35.83)
 21 Garrett, Campbell         15 VSI                  2:43.40    2:48.93  
                  36.27     1:20.80 (44.53)     2:09.32 (48.52)     2:48.93 (39.61)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   5:13.15    5:10.37    9  
                  31.89     1:09.12 (37.23)     1:51.34 (42.22)     2:32.16 (40.82)
        3:16.02 (43.86)     4:01.29 (45.27)     4:36.25 (34.96)     5:10.37 (34.12)
  2 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   5:17.07    5:14.22    7  
                  33.22     1:10.14 (36.92)     1:51.65 (41.51)     2:32.08 (40.43)
        3:18.52 (46.44)     4:03.36 (44.84)     4:39.47 (36.11)     5:14.22 (34.75)
  3 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   5:17.09    5:17.87    6  
                  33.53     1:11.13 (37.60)     1:51.98 (40.85)     2:33.94 (41.96)
        3:19.02 (45.08)     4:06.47 (47.45)     4:41.91 (35.44)     5:17.87 (35.96)
  4 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   5:18.05    5:18.56    5  
                  34.28     1:14.21 (39.93)     1:55.33 (41.12)     2:36.29 (40.96)
        3:20.25 (43.96)     4:05.04 (44.79)     4:42.19 (37.15)     5:18.56 (36.37)
  5 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   5:31.24    5:26.32    4  
                  33.51     1:12.91 (39.40)     1:54.67 (41.76)     2:34.35 (39.68)
        3:21.43 (47.08)     4:09.98 (48.55)     4:48.25 (38.27)     5:26.32 (38.07)
  6 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   5:30.78    5:30.75    3  
                  34.46     1:14.78 (40.32)     1:57.58 (42.80)     2:40.08 (42.50)
        3:26.11 (46.03)     4:13.70 (47.59)     4:52.76 (39.06)     5:30.75 (37.99)
  7 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   5:30.38    5:31.69    2  
                  34.79     1:17.49 (42.70)     2:00.12 (42.63)     2:43.71 (43.59)
        3:29.49 (45.78)     4:15.70 (46.21)     4:54.56 (38.86)     5:31.69 (37.13)
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                5:35.20    5:31.74    1  
                  34.12     1:12.52 (38.40)     1:57.48 (44.96)     2:40.16 (42.68)
        3:27.07 (46.91)     4:13.88 (46.81)     4:54.27 (40.39)     5:31.74 (37.47)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Hannah           15 NE                   5:14.01    5:13.15  
                  32.16     1:09.32 (37.16)     1:51.90 (42.58)     2:33.45 (41.55)
        3:17.50 (44.05)     4:02.94 (45.44)     4:38.38 (35.44)     5:13.15 (34.77)
  2 Kupsky, April             17 MA                   5:22.35    5:17.07  
                  33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)     1:53.07 (41.25)     2:33.56 (40.49)
        3:19.52 (45.96)     4:05.48 (45.96)     4:42.59 (37.11)     5:17.07 (34.48)
  3 Shi, Margaret             15 PV                   5:15.42    5:17.09  
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:51.20 (41.02)     2:31.04 (39.84)
        3:18.17 (47.13)     4:05.47 (47.30)     4:41.81 (36.34)     5:17.09 (35.28)
  4 Van Ess, Isabella         15 PV                   5:17.66    5:18.05  
                  34.78     1:14.56 (39.78)     1:55.65 (41.09)     2:35.92 (40.27)
        3:20.02 (44.10)     4:04.83 (44.81)     4:42.15 (37.32)     5:18.05 (35.90)
  5 Hiller, Issy              16 NE                   5:23.19    5:30.38  
                  34.75     1:17.43 (42.68)     1:59.54 (42.11)     2:43.43 (43.89)
        3:27.95 (44.52)     4:15.81 (47.86)     4:53.77 (37.96)     5:30.38 (36.61)
  6 Stahl, Kimberleagh        16 PV                   5:20.46    5:30.78  
                  35.00     1:15.07 (40.07)     1:58.02 (42.95)     2:40.48 (42.46)
        3:29.11 (48.63)     4:16.06 (46.95)     4:54.82 (38.76)     5:30.78 (35.96)
  7 Robey, Isabel             16 PV                   5:18.57    5:31.24  
                  34.02     1:15.27 (41.25)     1:58.12 (42.85)     2:38.76 (40.64)
        3:26.94 (48.18)     4:14.79 (47.85)     4:53.35 (38.56)     5:31.24 (37.89)
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila         15 METRO                5:27.27    5:35.20  
                  34.48     1:13.95 (39.47)     1:58.41 (44.46)     2:41.55 (43.14)
        3:28.60 (47.05)     4:16.09 (47.49)     4:57.11 (41.02)     5:35.20 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scala, Melissa            15 METRO                5:31.61    5:35.35  
                  35.59     1:17.37 (41.78)     1:57.98 (40.61)     2:39.55 (41.57)
        3:27.81 (48.26)     4:19.57 (51.76)     4:57.49 (37.92)     5:35.35 (37.86)
 10 Donato, Isabella          15 AM                   5:35.70    5:37.78  
                  37.10     1:18.06 (40.96)     2:00.61 (42.55)     2:43.92 (43.31)
        3:32.95 (49.03)     4:22.28 (49.33)     5:00.24 (37.96)     5:37.78 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kidder, Liz               16 NI                   5:43.13    5:41.25  
                  35.97     1:17.83 (41.86)     1:59.26 (41.43)     2:40.88 (41.62)
        3:32.98 (52.10)     4:23.59 (50.61)     5:02.68 (39.09)     5:41.25 (38.57)
 12 Kealy, Anne               16 NI                   5:47.43    5:43.62  
                  33.70     1:12.55 (38.85)     1:55.32 (42.77)     2:38.57 (43.25)
        3:31.34 (52.77)     4:24.74 (53.40)     5:04.23 (39.49)     5:43.62 (39.39)
 13 Flattum, Meredith         15 VSI                  5:39.14    5:47.64  
                  36.05     1:19.67 (43.62)     2:04.54 (44.87)     2:48.32 (43.78)
        3:37.24 (48.92)     4:28.07 (50.83)     5:07.99 (39.92)     5:47.64 (39.65)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.59    1:51.61   18  
     1) Pelletier, Nikita 17            2) Wenger, Maggie 17              
     3) Latham, Laura 16                4) Yablonski, Ava 15              
                  27.92       55.93 (28.01)     1:24.26 (28.33)     1:51.61 (27.35)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:55.94    1:52.60   14  
     1) Dunbar, Emma 16                 2) Wenger, Grace 17               
     3) Groves, Ruby 15                 4) Brown, Clare 18                
                  28.58       56.28 (27.70)     1:25.54 (29.26)     1:52.60 (27.06)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     1:56.54    1:53.82   12  
     1) Jones, Rachel 15                2) Landeryou, Sophia 17           
     3) Jansen, Gracie 15               4) Badger, Lauren 16              
                  28.45                               44.51 ( )   1:53.82 (1:09.31)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.90    1:54.56   10  
     1) Kadlecik, Grace 16              2) Tesluk, Ellie 15               
     3) Heltz, Livvy 16                 4) Sangasy, KhaVy 18              
                                  56.95 ( )     1:25.81 (28.86)     1:54.56 (28.75)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:57.54    1:54.57    8  
     1) Ghate, Anushree 15              2) Stolarski, Kyra 16             
     3) Meisner, Julia 15               4) Hughes, Caitlyn 15             
                  29.61       59.08 (29.47)     1:27.13 (28.05)     1:54.57 (27.44)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.46    1:54.85    6  
     1) Donato, Isabella 15             2) Miller, Jade 16                
     3) Webster, Gabrielle 15           4) Neiss, Anna 15                 
                  29.54       58.53 (28.99)     1:26.80 (28.27)     1:54.85 (28.05)
  7 Metro Swimming  'A'                               1:56.33    1:55.29    4  
     1) Dong, Janis 16                  2) Torello-Viera, Martina 15      
     3) Fan, Alyssa 15                  4) Corbett, Kymora 16             
                  28.99       58.74 (29.75)     1:27.52 (28.78)     1:55.29 (27.77)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     1:59.56    1:56.26    2  
     1) Shi, Margaret 15                2) Robey, Isabel 16               
     3) Van Beek, Hope 15               4) Van Ess, Isabella 15           
                  28.75       57.56 (28.81)     1:26.83 (29.27)     1:56.26 (29.43)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:00.82    1:59.69  
     1) Dyer, Ashley 16                 2) Hudgins, Dagny 17              
     3) Garrett, Campbell 15            4) Flattum, Meredith 15           
                  30.01     1:00.08 (30.07)     1:30.29 (30.21)     1:59.69 (29.40)
 10 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:01.93    2:01.05  
     1) Paltrowitz, Leila 15            2) Carousso, Melissa 17           
     3) Scala, Melissa 15               4) Wang, Ava 15                   
                  30.96     1:00.06 (29.10)     1:31.48 (31.42)     2:01.05 (29.57)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:00.18    2:01.71  
     1) Kidder, Liz 16                  2) Kealy, Anne 16                 
     3) Corby, Meghan 16                4) Ottaviano, Katie 16            
                  29.28       59.43 (30.15)     1:29.23 (29.80)     2:01.71 (32.48)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE         
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:06.80    4:03.81   18  
     1) Brown, Clare 18                 2) Yablonski, Ava 15              
     3) Dunbar, Emma 16                 4) Wenger, Maggie 17              
                  28.94   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.20 (28.34)   2:01.69 (1:00.83)
        2:30.83 (29.14)   3:03.44 (1:01.75)     3:32.26 (28.82)   4:03.81 (1:00.37)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:00.16    4:05.70   14  
     1) Pelletier, Nikita 17            2) Perkins, Hannah 15             
     3) Latham, Laura 16                4) Wenger, Grace 17               
                  29.12                             1:30.30 ( )         2:01.78 ( )
        2:31.59 (29.81)   3:05.97 (1:04.19)     3:34.57 (28.60)     4:05.70 (59.73)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:19.08    4:09.66   12  
     1) Jones, Rachel 15                2) Jansen, Gracie 15              
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 17            4) Badger, Lauren 16              
                  29.30                             1:30.95 ( )         2:04.83 ( )
        2:33.59 (28.76)   3:07.17 (1:02.34)     3:36.95 (29.78)   4:09.66 (1:02.49)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:14.02    4:11.66   10  
     1) Meisner, Julia 15               2) Ghate, Anushree 15             
     3) Stolarski, Kyra 16              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 15             
                  29.73   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:30.96 (30.05)   2:05.17 (1:04.26)
        2:35.80 (30.63)   3:09.91 (1:04.74)     3:38.88 (28.97)   4:11.66 (1:01.75)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:23.58    4:11.84    8  
     1) Kadlecik, Grace 16              2) Heltz, Livvy 16                
     3) Kidder, Liz 16                  4) Sangasy, KhaVy 18              
                  29.01   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.55 (30.46)   2:05.10 (1:04.01)
        2:34.83 (29.73)   3:08.69 (1:03.59)     3:37.95 (29.26)   4:11.84 (1:03.15)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:24.56    4:17.24    6  
     1) Carmen, Hannah 15               2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 16          
     3) Shi, Margaret 15                4) Van Beek, Hope 15              
                  29.90   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:34.08 (31.10)   2:08.47 (1:05.49)
        2:38.46 (29.99)   3:12.22 (1:03.75)   4:17.24 (1:05.02)                    
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:17.17    4:17.45    4  
     1) Neiss, Anna 15                  2) Webster, Gabrielle 15          
     3) Donato, Isabella 15             4) Miller, Jade 16                
                  30.96                                                 2:07.77 ( )
                          3:13.36 (1:05.59)     3:43.60 (30.24)   4:17.45 (1:04.09)
  8 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:14.20    4:17.66    2  
     1) Fan, Alyssa 15                  2) Torello-Viera, Martina 15      
     3) Carousso, Melissa 17            4) Corbett, Kymora 16             
                  30.23   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:35.01 (30.72)   2:09.43 (1:05.14)
        2:39.34 (29.91)   3:14.04 (1:04.61)     3:43.94 (29.90)   4:17.66 (1:03.62)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:24.37    4:26.03  
     1) Flattum, Meredith 15            2) Hudgins, Dagny 17              
     3) Garrett, Campbell 15            4) Dyer, Ashley 16                
                  31.33   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:38.04 (31.43)   2:14.41 (1:07.80)
        2:46.67 (32.26)   3:22.36 (1:07.95)     3:52.72 (30.36)   4:26.03 (1:03.67)
 10 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:22.23    4:30.94  
     1) Dong, Janis 16                  2) Scala, Melissa 15              
     3) Paltrowitz, Leila 15            4) Wang, Ava 15                   
                  30.41                                                 2:16.24 ( )
        2:48.77 (32.53)   3:23.70 (1:07.46)     3:55.67 (31.97)   4:30.94 (1:07.24)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:30.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tesluk, Ellie 15                2) Kealy, Anne 16                 
     3) Corby, Meghan 16                4) Ottaviano, Katie 16            
                  31.70   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:36.61 (31.74)   2:11.64 (1:06.77)
        2:42.69 (31.05)   3:16.51 (1:04.87)     3:48.56 (32.05)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:08.45    2:04.89   18  
     1) Baxter, Sara 15                 2) Hiller, Issy 16                
     3) Wenger, Grace 17                4) Brown, Clare 18                
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)     1:37.09 (29.38)     2:04.89 (27.80)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:04.04    2:05.03   14  
     1) Yablonski, Ava 15               2) Groves, Ruby 15                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 17            4) Dunbar, Emma 16                
                  31.26     1:07.82 (36.56)     1:36.89 (29.07)     2:05.03 (28.14)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:13.07    2:07.03   12  
     1) Kidder, Liz 16                  2) Sangasy, KhaVy 18              
     3) Kadlecik, Grace 16              4) Heltz, Livvy 16                
                  33.46     1:08.09 (34.63)     1:38.37 (30.28)     2:07.03 (28.66)
  4 Metro Swimming  'A'                               2:19.67    2:07.98   10  
     1) Dong, Janis 16                  2) Paltrowitz, Leila 15           
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina 15       4) Corbett, Kymora 16             
                  32.74     1:09.61 (36.87)     1:40.58 (30.97)     2:07.98 (27.40)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:17.69    2:11.65    8  
     1) Webster, Gabrielle 15           2) Miller, Jade 16                
     3) Bowser, Lauren 15               4) Neiss, Anna 15                 
                  33.85     1:11.51 (37.66)     1:43.49 (31.98)     2:11.65 (28.16)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     2:10.79    2:12.89    6  
     1) Jones, Rachel 15                2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 16          
     3) Carmen, Hannah 15               4) Landeryou, Sophia 17           
                                1:12.58 ( )     1:43.39 (30.81)     2:12.89 (29.50)
  7 Metro Swimming  'B'                               2:22.85    2:13.51    4  
     1) Wang, Ava 15                    2) Fan, Alyssa 15                 
     3) Scala, Melissa 15               4) Carousso, Melissa 17           
                  33.95     1:10.56 (36.61)     1:43.76 (33.20)     2:13.51 (29.75)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        2:16.22    2:14.39    2  
     1) Hudgins, Dagny 17               2) Garrett, Campbell 15           
     3) Dyer, Ashley 16                 4) Flattum, Meredith 15           
                  35.07     1:12.89 (37.82)     1:44.79 (31.90)     2:14.39 (29.60)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:20.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Corby, Meghan 16                2) Ottaviano, Katie 16            
     3) Kealy, Anne 16                  4) Tesluk, Ellie 15               
                  36.06     1:15.86 (39.80)     1:47.81 (31.95)          DQ (29.99)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:27.35    4:32.39   18  
     1) Yablonski, Ava 15               2) Hiller, Issy 16                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 17            4) Wenger, Grace 17               
                  33.00   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.31 (36.41)   2:27.23 (1:18.33)
                            2:43.93 (16.70)     2:56.72 (12.79)   4:32.39 (1:48.46)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'                     4:51.31    4:39.79   14  
     1) Jones, Rachel 15                2) Van Ess, Isabella 15           
     3) Shi, Margaret 15                4) Landeryou, Sophia 17           
                  33.91   1:10.35 (1:10.35)                         1:28.28 (17.93)
        1:47.01 (18.73)   2:29.93 (1:01.65)     3:00.80 (30.87)   4:39.79 (2:09.86)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:49.01    4:40.32   12  
     1) Kidder, Liz 16                  2) Sangasy, KhaVy 18              
     3) Kadlecik, Grace 16              4) Heltz, Livvy 16                
                  34.20   1:11.17 (1:11.17)                         1:28.89 (17.72)
        1:46.91 (18.02)     2:27.30 (58.41)     2:58.74 (31.44)   4:40.32 (2:13.02)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:32.47    4:41.87   10  
     1) Baxter, Sara 15                 2) Dube, Laura 15                 
     3) Latham, Laura 16                4) Wenger, Maggie 17              
                  33.42   1:09.40 (1:09.40)                         1:25.24 (15.84)
        1:45.49 (20.25)   2:29.25 (1:04.01)     3:00.52 (31.27)   4:41.87 (2:12.62)
  5 Metro Swimming  'A'                               4:41.49    4:42.80    8  
     1) Dong, Janis 16                  2) Paltrowitz, Leila 15           
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina 15       4) Corbett, Kymora 16             
                  33.87   1:11.52 (1:11.52)                         1:27.50 (15.98)
        1:49.75 (22.25)   2:32.61 (1:05.11)     3:04.95 (32.34)   4:42.80 (2:10.19)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'                     4:58.56    4:46.84    6  
     1) Robey, Isabel 16                2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 16          
     3) Carmen, Hannah 15               4) Badger, Lauren 16              
                  32.91   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:49.58 (39.74)   2:34.30 (1:24.46)
        3:05.63 (31.33)   3:43.10 (1:08.80)     4:13.20 (30.10)   4:46.84 (1:03.74)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:49.10    4:48.16    4  
     1) Meisner, Julia 15               2) Ghate, Anushree 15             
     3) Stolarski, Kyra 16              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 15             
                  33.30   1:07.70 (1:07.70)                         1:24.10 (16.40)
        1:49.96 (25.86)   2:37.34 (1:13.24)     3:09.13 (31.79)   4:48.16 (2:10.82)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.00    4:51.31    2  
     1) Webster, Gabrielle 15           2) Miller, Jade 16                
     3) Bowser, Lauren 15               4) Neiss, Anna 15                 
                  34.62   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:49.92 (37.14)   2:35.19 (1:22.41)
        3:07.19 (32.00)   3:47.36 (1:12.17)     4:17.23 (29.87)   4:51.31 (1:03.95)
  9 Metro Swimming  'B'                               4:56.51    4:51.66  
     1) Wang, Ava 15                    2) Fan, Alyssa 15                 
     3) Scala, Melissa 15               4) Carousso, Melissa 17           
                  34.36   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:50.51 (36.76)   2:35.97 (1:22.22)
        3:08.51 (32.54)   3:58.58 (1:22.61)     4:17.44 (18.86)     4:51.66 (53.08)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                        4:52.96    4:56.04  
     1) Hudgins, Dagny 17               2) Garrett, Campbell 15           
     3) Dyer, Ashley 16                 4) Flattum, Meredith 15           
                  35.92   1:15.47 (1:15.47)                         1:31.08 (15.61)
        1:53.63 (22.55)   2:38.36 (1:07.28)     3:10.52 (32.16)   4:56.04 (2:17.68)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   5:01.00    5:00.79  
     1) Corby, Meghan 16                2) Ottaviano, Katie 16            
     3) Kealy, Anne 16                  4) Tesluk, Ellie 15               
                  36.69   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     1:56.08 (39.93)   2:44.32 (1:28.17)
        3:16.50 (32.18)   3:55.99 (1:11.67)     4:27.14 (31.15)   5:00.79 (1:04.80)