Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/6/2019
            2019 LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         482  
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         285  
                2 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          285  
                4 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         228  
                5 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          222  
                6 Weston Swimming Inc.               WEST-CT         199  
                7 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR         188  
                8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         172  
                9 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         161  
               10 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           135  
               11 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         129  
               12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         123  
               13 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          121  
               14 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         103  
               15 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          98  
               16 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE          81  
               17 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           44  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           43  
               19 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          40  
               20 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          39  
               21 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            29  
               22 StreamLine Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          26  
               23 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD          23  
               24 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          22  
               25 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR           14  
               25 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          14  
               27 Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te     RAYS-VA          11  
               28 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI           7  
               28 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT           7  
               30 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM           6  
               30 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR           6  
               30 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            6  
               33 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD           3  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          403.5
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         363  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         311.5
                4 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         263  
                5 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          219  
                6 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         216  
                6 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          216  
                8 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         206  
                9 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         135  
               10 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          130  
               11 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          92  
               12 Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te     RAYS-VA          87  
               13 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE           86  
               14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          82  
               15 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          81  
               16 Middlesex Aquatics Club            MAC-CT           54  
               17 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays         RAYS-MA          52  
               18 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          43  
               19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          39  
               20 Somerset Hills YMCA                SHY-NJ           37  
               21 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR          36  
               21 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD          36  
               23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          34  
               24 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR           23  
               25 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           20  
               26 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           18  
               27 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          17  
               28 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT          15  
               29 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR            9  
               30 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               31 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE           6  
               31 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            6  
               33 Bayside YMCA Stingrays             BAY-NE            5  
               33 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            5  
               35 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ            4  
               35 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           4  
               37 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           3  
               38 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV           2  
               39 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         688  
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         648  
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          501  
                4 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          446.5
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         434.5
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          352  
                7 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         345  
                8 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          340  
                9 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         309  
               10 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         302  
               11 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR         224  
               12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         206  
               13 Weston Swimming Inc.               WEST-CT         199  
               14 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         190  
               15 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         161  
               16 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         149  
               17 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         146  
               18 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           135  
               19 Rappahannock Area YMCA Swim Te     RAYS-VA          98  
               20 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE          87  
               21 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE           86  
               22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          82  
               23 Middlesex Aquatics Club            MAC-CT           54  
               24 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays         RAYS-MA          52  
               25 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           49  
               26 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          45  
               27 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          40  
               28 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD          39  
               29 Somerset Hills YMCA                SHY-NJ           37  
               30 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            36  
               31 StreamLine Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          26  
               32 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          24  
               32 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           24  
               34 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR           23  
               34 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD          23  
               36 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT          22  
               37 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           20  
               38 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          17  
               39 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR           14  
               40 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR            9  
               41 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI           7  
               42 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM           6  
               42 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            6  
               44 Bayside YMCA Stingrays             BAY-NE            5  
               45 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           4  
               45 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ            4  
               47 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           3  
               48 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR            1