Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/29/2019 12:13 PM
          2019 Speedo Sectional Time Trials - 7/18/2019 to 7/21/2019           
             Visit besmarttinc.com for Real-Time Results and more              
                   Follow BE Smartt on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                27.39  FUT Futures Champs
                28.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cai, Miranda              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      27.13 FUT    
  2 Zhang, Victoria           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      27.82 SRZN   
  3 Sicinski, Megan M         19 Una Psc-MA                NT      28.55 SRZN   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                27.39  FUT Futures Champs
                28.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Micaela R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      27.63 SRZN   
  2 Schoeffel, Taylor A       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      29.09        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                27.39  FUT Futures Champs
                28.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Ann J              20 Lehigh Universit-MA       NT      27.12 FUT    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                59.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deleger, Lina M           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:00.29 SRZN   
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)                                        
  2 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:03.18        
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                59.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Victoria           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      59.82 SRZN   
                  28.75       59.82 (31.07)                                        
  2 Deleger, Lina M           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:00.56 SRZN   
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                59.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berloco, Abbey A          19 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ       NT      58.62 FUT    
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)                                        
  2 Deleger, Lina M           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:01.12 SRZN   
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:04.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:07.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.59  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giampietro, Olivia M      20 Lehigh Universit-MA       NT    2:14.23        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)     1:39.19 (35.13)     2:14.23 (35.04)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:04.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:07.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.59  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Audrey M          20 Univ Delaware Sw-MA       NT    2:12.65        
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)     1:38.18 (34.40)     2:12.65 (34.47)
  2 Jogani, Elizabeth P       21 Univ Delaware Sw-MA       NT    2:13.31        
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)     1:39.99 (34.70)     2:13.31 (33.32)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:06.89  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trettel, Baily R          16 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    1:08.19 SRZN   
                  32.62     1:08.19 (35.57)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:06.89  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danko, Abigail K          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:10.37        
                  34.67     1:10.37 (35.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:06.89  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furse, Shea T             14 YMCA of the Nort-NE       NT    1:05.89 FUT    
                  32.26     1:05.89 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:18.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:23.99  FUT Futures Champs
              2:27.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borrero, Kayla            18 Univ Delaware Sw-MA       NT    2:31.81        
                  35.77     1:14.21 (38.44)     1:53.71 (39.50)     2:31.81 (38.10)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peel, Isabelle D          18 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT      35.64        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:13.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:15.99  FUT Futures Champs
              1:18.59  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Edie M            16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:13.94 FUT    
                  34.23     1:13.94 (39.71)                                        
  2 Thomas, Anna K            20 Lehigh Universit-MA       NT    1:19.59        
                  36.94     1:19.59 (42.65)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:13.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:15.99  FUT Futures Champs
              1:18.59  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorish, Maddie E          17 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    1:15.15 FUT    
                  33.64     1:15.15 (41.51)                                        
  2 Peel, Isabelle D          18 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT    1:17.28 SRZN   
                  37.14     1:17.28 (40.14)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Brooke A        20 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    1:18.82        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:38.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:43.99  FUT Futures Champs
              2:50.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Taylor E      19 Univ Delaware Sw-MA       NT    2:39.80 FUT    
                  36.06     1:16.63 (40.57)     1:57.80 (41.17)     2:39.80 (42.00)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:04.69  FUT Futures Champs
              1:07.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Naomi M               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:08.78        
                  32.06     1:08.78 (36.72)                                        
  2 Peel, Juliette D          15 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT    1:08.89        
                  31.94     1:08.89 (36.95)                                        
  3 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:11.10        
                  33.04     1:11.10 (38.06)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:04.69  FUT Futures Champs
              1:07.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Megan E            21 Towson Universit-MD       NT    1:02.72 FUT    
                  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)                                        
  2 Peel, Juliette D          15 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT    1:09.76        
                  32.26     1:09.76 (37.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:04.69  FUT Futures Champs
              1:07.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugel, Talia M            14 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    1:07.64        
                  31.29     1:07.64 (36.35)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:16.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
              2:29.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:21.48 FUT    
                  32.13     1:07.45 (35.32)     1:44.16 (36.71)     2:21.48 (37.32)
  2 Kurtz, Shannon C          17 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:30.32        
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:49.82 (40.04)     2:30.32 (40.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:20.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
              2:29.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Katherine C        21 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:42.06        
                  32.37     1:14.43 (42.06)     2:02.78 (48.35)     2:42.06 (39.28)
 -- Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:20.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
              2:29.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Beatrix              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:31.95        
                  32.05     1:10.98 (38.93)     1:57.42 (46.44)     2:31.95 (34.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'                    NT    2:04.03        
     1) Wang, Emily 14                  2) Knoller, Maya Lily L 14        
     3) Webber, Molly M 14              4) Jeng, Flora H 14               
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)     1:36.00 (30.03)     2:04.03 (28.03)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                23.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Essing, Matthew D         20 Towson Universit-MD       NT      23.09 OLYT   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                23.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Ethan L      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      25.23 SRZN   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                23.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Jeffrey R      17 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT      27.41        
  2 Klepchick, Andrew P       16 MLAC-AM                   NT      27.81        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                55.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Glenn S            19 Lehigh Universit-MA       NT      52.62 FUT    
                  24.74       52.62 (27.88)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                55.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcroft, Ethan J         19 Univ Delaware Sw-MA       NT      56.51        
                  26.73       56.51 (29.78)                                        
  2 Ouzilou, Zaccharie        14 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT      57.58        
                  27.56       57.58 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                55.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kimani J         17 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT      52.27 FUT    
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
  2 Rose, Dare                16 SCAR-NJ                   NT      52.37 FUT    
                  25.47       52.37 (26.90)                                        
  3 Poirier, Lee              18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      55.28 SRZN   
                  26.73       55.28 (28.55)                                        
  4 Loper, Noah R             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT      55.31 SRZN   
                  26.18       55.31 (29.13)                                        
  5 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                   NT      55.54 SRZN   
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)                                        
  6 Twiss, Colin J            16 BB-NJ                     NT      56.16        
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Ethan L      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      56.31        
                  26.85       56.31 (29.46)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Daniel A         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      59.31        
                  29.33       59.31 (29.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                55.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Matthew             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT      55.77 SRZN   
                  26.15       55.77 (29.62)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                55.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Jeffrey R      17 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT    1:00.94        
                  28.50     1:00.94 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:54.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
              2:01.49  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loper, Noah R             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    2:00.67 SRZN   
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:28.03 (31.38)     2:00.67 (32.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:02.79  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
              4:20.89  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      17 Sussex County YM-NJ       NT    4:34.42        
                  29.36     1:03.80 (34.44)     1:40.06 (36.26)     2:15.75 (35.69)
        2:51.59 (35.84)     3:26.34 (34.75)     4:00.43 (34.09)     4:34.42 (33.99)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
                58.79  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:02.29  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Owen            21 Towson Universit-MD       NT      58.95 FUT    
                  28.26       58.95 (30.69)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:06.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
              2:15.89  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kevin J        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:15.91        
                  31.82     1:06.42 (34.60)     1:41.12 (34.70)     2:15.91 (34.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:06.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
              2:15.89  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Justin H            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:14.15 SRZN   
                  31.47     1:05.23 (33.76)     1:40.30 (35.07)     2:14.15 (33.85)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:06.99  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
              2:15.89  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Justin H            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:11.77 FUT    
                  30.91     1:03.73 (32.82)     1:38.23 (34.50)     2:11.77 (33.54)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
              1:11.29  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel            13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:08.03 FUT    
                  31.28     1:08.03 (36.75)                                        
  2 Tran, Phong Q             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM       NT    1:13.39        
                  34.46     1:13.39 (38.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
              1:11.29  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borg, Freddie F           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:06.64 FUT    
                  30.90     1:06.64 (35.74)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Ryan J           20 Towson Universit-MD       NT    1:07.64 FUT    
                  31.07     1:07.64 (36.57)                                        
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:08.94 SRZN   
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Nicholas N       20 Towson Universit-MD       NT      55.43 JRNT   
                  26.24       55.43 (29.19)                                        
  2 Jiang, Shepard            16 Una WW-NJ                 NT      58.01 FUT    
                  26.42       58.01 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voelker, Benjamin E       17 Calvert Aquatics-MD       NT    1:04.78        
                  31.54     1:04.78 (33.24)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  JRNT Speedo Jr National
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Jeffrey R      17 Princeton Tiger-NJ        NT    1:05.87        
                  30.05     1:05.87 (35.82)                                        
  2 Dator, Grant M            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    1:07.23        
                  29.75     1:07.23 (37.48)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:05.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:17.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Andrew H             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:14.36 SRZN   
                  30.24     1:02.93 (32.69)     1:38.22 (35.29)     2:14.36 (36.14)
  2 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:23.43        
                  30.96     1:06.75 (35.79)     1:44.88 (38.13)     2:23.43 (38.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:05.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:17.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Andrew H             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:12.32 SRZN   
                  29.47     1:02.90 (33.43)     1:36.94 (34.04)     2:12.32 (35.38)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:05.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:17.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Andrew H             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:11.04 SRZN   
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:36.74 (34.46)     2:11.04 (34.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:08.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:17.09  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simoes, Daniel T          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:14.49 SRZN   
                  27.84     1:03.06 (35.22)     1:43.34 (40.28)     2:14.49 (31.15)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:08.29  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:17.09  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Matthew K         21 Towson Universit-MD       NT    2:12.78 FUT    
                  27.87     1:02.69 (34.82)     1:42.66 (39.97)     2:12.78 (30.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:33.09  JRNT Speedo Jr National
              4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
              4:51.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      17 Sussex County YM-NJ       NT    5:04.05        
                  29.13     1:04.72 (35.59)     1:42.91 (38.19)     2:22.37 (39.46)
        3:08.29 (45.92)     3:56.24 (47.95)     4:30.68 (34.44)     5:04.05 (33.37)