Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         493.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         442  
                3 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         162  
                4 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         142.5
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         137  
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           136  
                7 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         132  
                8 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          104  
                9 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           89  
               10 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          87  
               11 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               12 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          84  
               13 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          82  
               14 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               15 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          79  
               16 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           77  
               17 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT          76  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               19 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          71  
               20 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          67  
               21 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          66.5
               22 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          62  
               23 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           61  
               24 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          60.5
               25 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               26 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               27 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          47  
               28 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          43  
               29 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               29 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               31 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           39  
               31 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               33 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           38  
               34 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               35 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           36  
               36 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               36 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           33  
               38 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          29.5
               39 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           29  
               39 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          29  
               39 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           29  
               42 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               43 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           26  
               43 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          26  
               45 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               46 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            21  
               47 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          20  
               47 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               49 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               50 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               51 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               52 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          16  
               53 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               54 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            15  
               54 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               56 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               57 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          13  
               57 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               57 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               60 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           11  
               60 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE          11  
               62 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           9  
               62 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               64 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               64 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               64 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               67 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM           7  
               67 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
               67 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               70 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
               71 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT            6  
               71 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
               73 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           5.5
               73 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
               75 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
               75 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
               75 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
               78 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               78 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
               78 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
               78 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ           4  
               78 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
               83 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
               83 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
               83 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ           3  
               83 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               87 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
               87 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
               87 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
               90 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT           1  
               90 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1  
               90 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA           1  
               90 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           1  
               90 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
               90 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         557  
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         256  
                3 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                4 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         171  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         154  
                6 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         135  
                7 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         110  
                8 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          103  
                9 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         100  
                9 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         100  
               11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            96  
               12 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           88  
               13 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          78  
               14 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          72  
               15 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               16 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            67  
               17 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          63  
               17 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          63  
               19 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          61  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           60  
               21 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           58  
               22 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               23 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT          53  
               24 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          52  
               25 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          47  
               26 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           44.5
               28 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          42  
               29 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               30 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               31 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               32 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               32 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          29  
               32 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               35 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               36 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               36 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          27  
               36 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           27  
               39 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               40 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          24  
               41 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               42 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           22  
               43 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          20  
               44 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               44 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          19  
               44 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          19  
               47 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               48 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           17  
               48 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               50 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          16  
               50 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          16  
               52 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               52 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               52 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           15  
               55 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               55 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          14  
               57 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           13  
               57 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               59 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               60 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               60 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               62 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ             8  
               62 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               64 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               64 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               66 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
               66 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
               66 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
               66 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
               66 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            6  
               71 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT           4  
               71 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
               71 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA           4  
               71 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM           4  
               71 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           4  
               71 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
               71 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
               78 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           3  
               78 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           3  
               78 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR            3  
               81 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
               82 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
               82 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI           2  
               82 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
               82 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
               86 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
               86 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ            1  
               86 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV        1050.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         698  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         291  
                4 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         262  
                5 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         252.5
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           232  
                7 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                8 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         211  
                9 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         185  
               10 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         180  
               11 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          164  
               12 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          162  
               13 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT         140  
               14 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         139  
               15 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR         131  
               16 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI         113  
               17 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ          111  
               17 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         111  
               19 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM         102  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           96  
               21 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           94  
               21 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          94  
               23 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          89.5
               24 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            88  
               25 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          85.5
               26 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           83.5
               28 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          83  
               29 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               30 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           80  
               31 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          76  
               32 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               33 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          73  
               34 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          70  
               35 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               36 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          66  
               37 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               38 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           56  
               38 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          56  
               40 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               41 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               42 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          49  
               43 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          47  
               44 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           46  
               45 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               46 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          43.5
               47 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           43  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               48 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               50 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           39  
               50 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               52 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               53 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               54 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           35  
               54 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               56 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               57 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               58 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          30  
               59 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               59 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               61 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          28  
               61 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           28  
               61 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               61 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               65 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               66 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               67 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               68 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               69 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            23  
               70 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          20  
               70 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               72 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           19  
               72 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          19  
               72 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               75 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               75 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               77 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          17  
               77 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               77 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          17  
               80 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               81 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               82 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               82 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               82 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               85 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               86 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               87 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               87 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               87 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               90 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               91 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               91 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               93 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           8.5
               94 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               94 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               94 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               94 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               98 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               98 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               98 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               98 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
              102 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
              103 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
              103 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
              103 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
              103 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
              103 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
              108 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
              109 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
              109 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
              109 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
              112 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
              112 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           4  
              112 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
              112 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
              112 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
              112 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
              112 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
              119 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
              119 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
              119 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
              122 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
              123 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
              123 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
              123 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
              123 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
              123 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
              123 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
              129 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
              129 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
              129 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
              129 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1