Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018 11:39 AM
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                26.97      26.33         11  
  2 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                26.79      26.93          9  
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       27.06      27.14          8  
  4 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                27.41      27.19          7  
  5 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 27.26      27.22          6  
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR                28.27      27.26          5  
  7 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      27.73          4  
  8 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI                28.33      27.87          2.5
  8 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 28.21      27.87          2.5
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                28.69      27.89          1  
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                29.07      27.98        
 12 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      28.04        
 13 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                28.02      28.14        
 14 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 28.21      28.15        
 15 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                29.14      28.36        
 16 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 29.25      28.38        
 17 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                29.11      28.43        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                29.25      28.44        
 19 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 28.29      28.49        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              29.28      28.58        
 21 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                29.13      28.63        
 22 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 29.77      28.81        
 23 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 28.93      28.86        
 23 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 28.99      28.86        
 25 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  29.62      28.89        
 26 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.90        
 27 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR                29.52      29.06        
 28 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 29.04      29.11        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 28.73      29.19        
 30 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                29.59      29.21        
 31 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                29.30      29.23        
 32 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI                29.32      29.27        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            29.81      29.33        
 34 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      29.37        
 35 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                29.34      29.40        
 36 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                29.36      29.41        
 36 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ                30.03      29.41        
 38 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 29.75      29.44        
 39 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               30.31      29.49        
 39 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                30.09      29.49        
 41 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                29.53      29.52        
 41 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                29.83      29.52        
 43 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                29.87      29.59        
 44 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                29.90      29.63        
 45 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                29.38      29.65        
 46 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          29.27      29.73        
 47 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                29.62      29.74        
 48 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                29.63      29.78        
 49 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                30.09      29.79        
 50 Staley, Catherine   10 MERC-NI                29.47      29.88        
 51 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 30.05      29.94        
 52 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 30.18      30.11        
 53 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ                 29.74      30.20        
 54 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                29.95      30.24        
 55 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                29.58      30.52        
 56 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                30.54      30.72        
 57 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 30.56      31.03        
 58 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 30.26      31.27        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                59.15      59.37         11  
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:01.81    1:00.13          9  
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)                                        
  3 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:00.68    1:00.31          8  
                  29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:01.75    1:00.50          7  
                  29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:01.00    1:00.73          6  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
  6 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:01.30    1:00.74          5  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:02.47    1:01.08          4  
                  29.25     1:01.08 (31.83)                                        
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               1:00.41    1:01.09          3  
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
  9 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:01.52    1:01.31          2  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 10 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:03.76    1:01.96          1  
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)                                        
 11 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:03.02    1:02.18        
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:04.41    1:02.26        
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)                                        
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:03.45    1:02.58        
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)                                        
 14 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:04.36    1:02.59        
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)                                        
 15 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:03.87    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:06.51    1:02.94        
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)                                        
 17 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              1:04.98    1:02.97        
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)                                        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:04.61    1:02.99        
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 19 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.03    1:03.03        
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)                                        
 20 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:04.70    1:03.15        
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:05.08    1:03.26        
                  29.65     1:03.26 (33.61)                                        
 22 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:03.55    1:03.31        
                  30.72     1:03.31 (32.59)                                        
 23 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:04.26    1:03.59        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:03.00    1:03.73        
                  29.57     1:03.73 (34.16)                                        
 25 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:04.56    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 26 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT          1:05.81    1:03.86        
                  30.35     1:03.86 (33.51)                                        
 27 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:01.87    1:03.92        
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)                                        
 28 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.97        
                  30.53     1:03.97 (33.44)                                        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:03.77    1:04.07        
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 30 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:04.18        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)                                        
 31 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:06.01    1:04.31        
                  30.57     1:04.31 (33.74)                                        
 32 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:05.49    1:04.35        
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)                                        
 33 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:05.89    1:04.58        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 34 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI              1:06.37    1:05.04        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)                                        
 35 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.70    1:05.26        
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)                                        
 36 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:05.91    1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
 36 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:05.53    1:05.44        
                  30.93     1:05.44 (34.51)                                        
 38 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             1:05.15    1:05.54        
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:06.57    1:05.54        
                  30.30     1:05.54 (35.24)                                        
 40 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:05.03    1:06.01        
                  30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)                                        
 41 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:07.22    1:06.23        
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)                                        
 42 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT              1:07.16    1:06.42        
                  31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)                                        
 43 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:05.33    1:06.43        
                  31.52     1:06.43 (34.91)                                        
 44 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:06.54    1:06.86        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)                                        
 45 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:05.88    1:07.03        
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)                                        
 46 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:07.32    1:07.78        
                  33.27     1:07.78 (34.51)                                        
 47 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR              1:07.14    1:08.13        
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:12.65    2:07.41         11  
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:07.41 (32.24)
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:10.52    2:08.72          9  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:35.28 (33.21)     2:08.72 (33.44)
  3 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              2:14.46    2:11.50          8  
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)     1:38.86 (34.46)     2:11.50 (32.64)
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:17.62    2:11.84          7  
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               2:13.69    2:12.39          6  
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:39.66 (34.31)     2:12.39 (32.73)
  6 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              2:14.47    2:13.04          5  
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:39.56 (34.64)     2:13.04 (33.48)
  7 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:15.78    2:13.25          4  
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:40.34 (35.53)     2:13.25 (32.91)
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               2:11.76    2:13.26          3  
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:39.86 (35.50)     2:13.26 (33.40)
  9 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               2:14.16    2:13.29          2  
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)     1:39.87 (34.90)     2:13.29 (33.42)
 10 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              2:22.59    2:15.76          1  
                  31.01     1:05.58 (34.57)     1:41.67 (36.09)     2:15.76 (34.09)
 11 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               2:16.21    2:15.79        
 12 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               2:18.78    2:17.21        
 13 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:20.55    2:17.26        
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)     1:42.94 (36.05)     2:17.26 (34.32)
 14 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               2:12.84    2:17.28        
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)     1:42.37 (36.61)     2:17.28 (34.91)
 15 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.30    2:17.40        
 16 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              2:18.90    2:17.52        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              2:23.81    2:17.53        
                  32.62     1:08.77 (36.15)     1:45.77 (37.00)     2:17.53 (31.76)
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              2:16.43    2:17.63        
 19 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               2:22.67    2:18.97        
                  31.85     1:06.86 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.73)     2:18.97 (36.38)
 20 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:17.38    2:19.12        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               2:23.71    2:19.86        
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:19.86 (34.57)
 22 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               2:21.70    2:21.31        
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:47.48 (35.99)     2:21.31 (33.83)
 23 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:22.04    2:22.83        
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)     1:46.87 (37.53)     2:22.83 (35.96)
 24 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             2:20.59    2:23.17        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)     1:47.12 (37.71)     2:23.17 (36.05)
 25 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:20.38    2:23.18        
 26 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:21.92    2:24.04        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:47.34 (38.25)     2:24.04 (36.70)
 27 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:24.19    2:24.35        
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)   2:24.35 (1:14.41)                    
 28 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               2:20.56    2:26.59        
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)     1:49.48 (38.17)     2:26.59 (37.11)
 -- Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               2:16.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              5:43.83    5:37.17         11  
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.29)     2:11.68 (34.27)
        2:46.39 (34.71)     3:20.92 (34.53)     3:55.83 (34.91)     4:30.58 (34.75)
        5:04.98 (34.40)     5:37.17 (32.19)                                        
  2 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              5:47.07    5:42.44          9  
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)     1:38.29 (34.50)     2:13.16 (34.87)
        2:48.22 (35.06)     3:23.87 (35.65)     3:58.69 (34.82)     4:33.71 (35.02)
        5:08.87 (35.16)     5:42.44 (33.57)                                        
  3 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              5:50.89    5:42.84          8  
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)     1:38.78 (34.48)     2:14.03 (35.25)
        2:49.65 (35.62)     3:24.77 (35.12)     3:59.57 (34.80)     4:34.49 (34.92)
        5:10.21 (35.72)     5:42.84 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               5:48.27    5:46.31          7  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:41.52 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.18)
        2:52.21 (35.51)     3:27.32 (35.11)     4:02.90 (35.58)     4:37.79 (34.89)
        5:12.87 (35.08)     5:46.31 (33.44)                                        
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               6:00.22    5:53.15          6  
                  30.10     1:05.33 (35.23)     1:41.95 (36.62)     2:18.93 (36.98)
        2:56.05 (37.12)     3:32.51 (36.46)     4:08.64 (36.13)     4:43.77 (35.13)
        5:20.16 (36.39)     5:53.15 (32.99)                                        
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              5:57.69    5:54.63          5  
                  30.69     1:06.12 (35.43)     1:42.18 (36.06)     2:18.64 (36.46)
        2:55.72 (37.08)     3:32.15 (36.43)     4:09.23 (37.08)     4:45.55 (36.32)
        5:21.11 (35.56)     5:54.63 (33.52)                                        
  7 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               5:59.62    5:56.99          4  
                  31.68     1:07.89 (36.21)     1:44.88 (36.99)     2:21.95 (37.07)
        2:57.82 (35.87)     3:34.30 (36.48)     4:11.33 (37.03)     4:47.66 (36.33)
        5:22.62 (34.96)     5:56.99 (34.37)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              6:09.75    6:01.64          3  
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)     1:44.66 (37.20)     2:22.68 (38.02)
        3:00.01 (37.33)     3:36.36 (36.35)     4:13.99 (37.63)     4:51.28 (37.29)
        5:27.34 (36.06)     6:01.64 (34.30)                                        
  9 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              5:57.99    6:01.96          2  
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:41.98 (36.44)     2:18.80 (36.82)
        2:55.88 (37.08)     3:32.96 (37.08)     4:10.01 (37.05)     4:48.00 (37.99)
        5:25.23 (37.23)     6:01.96 (36.73)                                        
 10 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.76    6:03.17          1  
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:23.55 (37.36)
        3:00.14 (36.59)     3:37.55 (37.41)     4:14.68 (37.13)     4:51.62 (36.94)
        5:28.68 (37.06)     6:03.17 (34.49)                                        
 11 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              6:20.91    6:03.46        
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:20.27 (37.17)
        2:58.34 (38.07)     3:36.97 (38.63)     4:14.96 (37.99)     4:52.77 (37.81)
        5:29.29 (36.52)     6:03.46 (34.17)                                        
 12 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  6:08.46    6:04.04        
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)     1:45.55 (36.98)     2:22.67 (37.12)
        2:59.85 (37.18)     3:37.01 (37.16)     4:14.85 (37.84)     4:51.96 (37.11)
        5:28.63 (36.67)     6:04.04 (35.41)                                        
 13 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               5:59.36    6:04.75        
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)     1:46.43 (38.19)     2:23.13 (36.70)
        3:00.34 (37.21)     3:37.28 (36.94)     4:15.09 (37.81)     4:52.00 (36.91)
        5:29.81 (37.81)     6:04.75 (34.94)                                        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               6:00.08    6:05.64        
                  33.59     1:10.33 (36.74)     1:47.14 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.77)
        3:02.17 (38.26)     3:39.43 (37.26)     4:17.10 (37.67)     4:54.92 (37.82)
        5:31.44 (36.52)     6:05.64 (34.20)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              6:09.97    6:07.00        
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)     1:47.05 (36.64)     2:25.18 (38.13)
        3:02.21 (37.03)     3:39.81 (37.60)     4:17.66 (37.85)     4:54.89 (37.23)
        5:31.69 (36.80)     6:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 16 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               6:09.45    6:10.10        
                  33.58     1:11.01 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.44)
        3:04.68 (38.23)     3:42.32 (37.64)     4:20.10 (37.78)     4:57.63 (37.53)
        5:35.28 (37.65)     6:10.10 (34.82)                                        
 17 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               6:04.98    6:10.62        
                  33.45     1:10.39 (36.94)     1:48.22 (37.83)     2:26.18 (37.96)
        3:04.05 (37.87)     3:41.51 (37.46)     4:19.79 (38.28)     4:58.15 (38.36)
        5:35.38 (37.23)     6:10.62 (35.24)                                        
 18 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              6:00.99    6:10.85        
                  31.44     1:06.67 (35.23)     1:43.51 (36.84)     2:20.09 (36.58)
        2:57.07 (36.98)     3:34.02 (36.95)     4:12.59 (38.57)     4:52.37 (39.78)
        5:32.61 (40.24)     6:10.85 (38.24)                                        
 19 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               6:19.91    6:13.81        
                  32.58     1:10.68 (38.10)     1:48.38 (37.70)     2:26.74 (38.36)
        3:04.49 (37.75)     3:42.66 (38.17)     4:21.62 (38.96)     4:58.54 (36.92)
        5:36.74 (38.20)     6:13.81 (37.07)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              6:27.93    6:15.84        
                  31.16     1:07.85 (36.69)     1:45.14 (37.29)     2:23.89 (38.75)
        3:02.78 (38.89)     3:41.66 (38.88)     4:20.41 (38.75)     4:59.94 (39.53)
        5:39.35 (39.41)     6:15.84 (36.49)                                        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               6:21.87    6:16.34        
                  33.22     1:11.31 (38.09)     1:50.49 (39.18)     2:29.28 (38.79)
        3:08.87 (39.59)     3:48.10 (39.23)     4:26.69 (38.59)     5:05.09 (38.40)
        5:42.58 (37.49)     6:16.34 (33.76)                                        
 22 Bacinski, Riley     10 HQH-NJ               6:22.91    6:16.94        
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)     1:50.32 (38.54)     2:27.95 (37.63)
        3:06.19 (38.24)     3:44.62 (38.43)     4:22.81 (38.19)     5:01.37 (38.56)
        5:39.46 (38.09)     6:16.94 (37.48)                                        
 23 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             6:12.54    6:18.01        
                  31.44     1:08.81 (37.37)     1:47.77 (38.96)     2:26.65 (38.88)
        3:05.75 (39.10)     3:44.54 (38.79)     4:23.75 (39.21)     5:02.59 (38.84)
        5:41.03 (38.44)     6:18.01 (36.98)                                        
 24 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              6:23.73    6:19.54        
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)     1:51.31 (39.93)     2:30.21 (38.90)
        3:09.79 (39.58)     3:48.55 (38.76)     4:27.60 (39.05)     5:05.98 (38.38)
        5:44.96 (38.98)     6:19.54 (34.58)                                        
 25 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              6:22.83    6:20.05        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:51.32 (38.36)     2:30.02 (38.70)
        3:09.33 (39.31)     3:47.73 (38.40)     4:26.74 (39.01)     5:05.04 (38.30)
        5:43.37 (38.33)     6:20.05 (36.68)                                        
 26 Tevelde, Anna       10 IVY-CT               6:23.61    6:20.17        
                  33.41     1:11.22 (37.81)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:29.78 (39.26)
        3:08.65 (38.87)     3:47.97 (39.32)     4:27.87 (39.90)     5:07.14 (39.27)
        5:45.77 (38.63)     6:20.17 (34.40)                                        
 27 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              6:25.05    6:21.87        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:46.86 (38.24)     2:26.06 (39.20)
        3:05.24 (39.18)     3:44.26 (39.02)     4:24.11 (39.85)     5:04.02 (39.91)
        5:43.62 (39.60)     6:21.87 (38.25)                                        
 28 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        6:22.88    6:29.12        
                  32.78     1:10.90 (38.12)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:29.55 (39.97)
        3:09.25 (39.70)     3:49.36 (40.11)     4:30.17 (40.81)     5:10.12 (39.95)
        5:49.98 (39.86)     6:29.12 (39.14)                                        
 29 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            6:22.49    6:30.07        
                  32.48     1:10.62 (38.14)     1:49.74 (39.12)     2:30.11 (40.37)
        3:10.75 (40.64)     3:50.82 (40.07)     4:31.03 (40.21)     5:11.97 (40.94)
        5:51.86 (39.89)     6:30.07 (38.21)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               6:19.13    6:37.00        
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)     1:55.59 (40.50)     2:36.30 (40.71)
        3:17.04 (40.74)     3:57.81 (40.77)     4:38.67 (40.86)     5:19.31 (40.64)
        5:58.36 (39.05)     6:37.00 (38.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 31.39      30.99         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                31.53      31.13          9  
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                31.61      31.29          8  
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ                31.82      31.40          7  
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD                 31.65      31.70          6  
  6 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 32.50      32.20          5  
  7 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 32.74      32.21          4  
  8 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                32.57      32.60          3  
  9 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 32.90      32.67          2  
 10 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                32.60      32.73          1  
 11 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                32.59      32.80        
 12 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                33.87      32.93        
 12 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                33.24      32.93        
 14 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 33.24      32.97        
 15 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 34.33      32.99        
 16 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                32.94      33.00        
 17 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                34.17      33.13        
 18 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                33.97      33.18        
 19 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 33.50      33.29        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                  35.59      33.38        
 21 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                35.40      33.39        
 22 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                34.48      33.46        
 23 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.10      33.48        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 33.10      33.49        
 25 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                34.22      33.58        
 25 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              34.11      33.58        
 27 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                33.78      33.61        
 28 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                34.58      33.66        
 29 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                35.15      33.81        
 30 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 34.88      33.82        
 31 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            34.29      33.86        
 32 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT                34.06      33.87        
 33 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                33.02      33.95        
 34 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 34.84      34.02        
 35 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                33.68      34.04        
 36 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 33.34      34.16        
 37 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR                34.75      34.17        
 38 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                33.39      34.29        
 39 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  34.88      34.42        
 40 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                34.97      34.62        
 41 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 34.65      34.64        
 42 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            34.90      34.80        
 43 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 34.77      34.86        
 43 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                35.29      34.86        
 45 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               35.11      34.87        
 46 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                33.94      34.88        
 47 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT                35.35      35.19        
 48 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA                 35.42      35.53        
 49 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 35.83      35.69        
 50 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 35.18      35.75        
 51 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.71      35.80        
 52 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 34.89      36.15        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               1:06.78    1:05.63         11  
                  32.78     1:05.63 (32.85)                                        
  2 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:10.13    1:06.08          9  
                  32.61     1:06.08 (33.47)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.20    1:06.10          8  
                  31.55     1:06.10 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:06.79    1:06.90          7  
                  32.92     1:06.90 (33.98)                                        
  5 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.04    1:08.65          6  
                  33.70     1:08.65 (34.95)                                        
  6 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:10.10    1:08.77          5  
                  33.76     1:08.77 (35.01)                                        
  7 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.02    1:09.01          4  
                  33.75     1:09.01 (35.26)                                        
  8 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:09.18    1:09.02          3  
                  33.24     1:09.02 (35.78)                                        
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.30    1:09.18          2  
                  33.98     1:09.18 (35.20)                                        
 10 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.24          1  
                  34.00     1:09.24 (35.24)                                        
 11 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:11.35    1:09.30        
                  33.41     1:09.30 (35.89)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:11.26    1:09.47        
                  33.93     1:09.47 (35.54)                                        
 13 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:09.85    1:09.57        
                  34.46     1:09.57 (35.11)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:09.20    1:09.61        
                  33.72     1:09.61 (35.89)                                        
 15 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:11.48    1:10.29        
                  34.19     1:10.29 (36.10)                                        
 16 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:11.20    1:10.60        
                  34.02     1:10.60 (36.58)                                        
 17 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:11.34    1:10.66        
                  34.93     1:10.66 (35.73)                                        
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:09.72    1:11.23        
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)                                        
 19 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:12.50    1:11.37        
                  34.80     1:11.37 (36.57)                                        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:13.39    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 21 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:12.44    1:12.04        
                  34.65     1:12.04 (37.39)                                        
 22 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:11.40    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 23 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA               1:11.18    1:12.12        
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)                                        
 24 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:13.54    1:12.18        
                  35.21     1:12.18 (36.97)                                        
 25 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:15.06    1:12.70        
                  36.29     1:12.70 (36.41)                                        
 26 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              1:14.31    1:13.10        
                  35.27     1:13.10 (37.83)                                        
 27 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                1:14.53    1:13.14        
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
 28 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:13.22        
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)                                        
 29 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:17.03    1:13.51        
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
 30 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:11.80    1:13.69        
                  34.87     1:13.69 (38.82)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.21    1:13.87        
                  35.37     1:13.87 (38.50)                                        
 32 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:14.57    1:14.16        
                  36.15     1:14.16 (38.01)                                        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI          1:14.31    1:14.35        
                  36.28     1:14.35 (38.07)                                        
 34 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:13.86    1:14.53        
                  35.44     1:14.53 (39.09)                                        
 35 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:15.32    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.90    1:14.71        
                  36.52     1:14.71 (38.19)                                        
 37 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.83    1:15.00        
 38 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.34    1:17.23        
                  37.45     1:17.23 (39.78)                                        
 -- Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.48         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (39.60)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                35.00      34.51         11  
  2 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV                34.92      34.52          9  
  3 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                36.06      34.58          8  
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                35.79      34.63          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                34.76      34.73          6  
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 35.20      35.12          5  
  7 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT              37.24      35.86          4  
                  35.86           35.86 ( )                                        
  8 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                35.31      36.00          3  
  9 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                38.23      36.06          2  
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                36.33      36.49          1  
 11 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 37.29      36.65        
                  36.65           36.65 ( )                                        
 11 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM                 36.88     J36.66        
 13 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                36.94      36.73        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE                 36.20      36.84        
 15 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT              38.30      37.09        
 16 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                37.27      37.13        
 17 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                38.91      37.27        
 18 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ     38.26      37.37        
 19 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                38.69      37.42        
 20 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 36.87      37.45        
 21 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 38.02      37.49        
 22 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                38.21      37.65        
 23 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR          39.32      37.75        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 38.19      37.82        
 25 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.31      37.90        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              37.78      37.97        
 27 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT                37.08      38.00        
 28 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 38.88      38.07        
 29 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 37.93      38.09        
 30 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI              36.93      38.12        
 31 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR                38.84      39.04        
 32 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                38.42      39.06        
 33 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.14        
 34 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    37.97      39.35        
 35 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM                 38.52      39.43        
 36 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ                38.30      39.71        
 37 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV                39.27      39.74        
 38 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ                 39.08      40.03        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.48    1:13.40         11  
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:17.81    1:13.53          9  
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:13.56          8  
                  35.03     1:13.56 (38.53)                                        
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:17.12    1:14.94          7  
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)                                        
  5 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:17.01    1:16.70          6  
                  35.86     1:16.70 (40.84)                                        
  6 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:15.77    1:17.42          5  
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)                                        
  7 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:18.07    1:17.52          4  
                  37.02     1:17.52 (40.50)                                        
  8 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:17.81    1:17.76          3  
                  37.04     1:17.76 (40.72)                                        
  9 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.37    1:17.93          2  
                  36.96     1:17.93 (40.97)                                        
 10 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:19.01    1:18.03          1  
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)                                        
 11 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:19.26    1:18.35        
                  36.84     1:18.35 (41.51)                                        
 12 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:22.37    1:19.41        
                  36.66     1:19.41 (42.75)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM               1:19.97    1:20.48        
                  38.65     1:20.48 (41.83)                                        
 14 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:20.66    1:20.83        
                  38.97     1:20.83 (41.86)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:20.91        
                  39.33     1:20.91 (41.58)                                        
 16 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:17.32    1:21.35        
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 17 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:22.22    1:21.61        
                  37.66     1:21.61 (43.95)                                        
 18 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:21.96        
                  38.56     1:21.96 (43.40)                                        
 19 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:22.48    1:22.06        
                  38.99     1:22.06 (43.07)                                        
 20 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:22.14    1:22.08        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)                                        
 21 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:23.51    1:22.53        
                  40.50     1:22.53 (42.03)                                        
 22 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:23.41    1:22.81        
                  39.41     1:22.81 (43.40)                                        
 23 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:24.45    1:22.95        
                  41.18     1:22.95 (41.77)                                        
 24 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:22.65    1:23.08        
                  39.45     1:23.08 (43.63)                                        
 24 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.40    1:23.08        
                  40.37     1:23.08 (42.71)                                        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:22.87    1:23.36        
                  40.03     1:23.36 (43.33)                                        
 27 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI            1:22.25    1:23.61        
                  39.23     1:23.61 (44.38)                                        
 28 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.30    1:23.82        
                  41.34     1:23.82 (42.48)                                        
 29 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ               1:25.31    1:24.27        
                  39.26     1:24.27 (45.01)                                        
 30 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT              1:27.60    1:24.41        
                  39.82     1:24.41 (44.59)                                        
 31 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:24.55    1:24.44        
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)                                        
 32 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.60    1:24.45        
                  40.05     1:24.45 (44.40)                                        
 33 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               1:24.68    1:24.68        
                  41.11     1:24.68 (43.57)                                        
 34 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:22.09    1:24.86        
                  39.91     1:24.86 (44.95)                                        
 35 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:24.88        
                  41.14     1:24.88 (43.74)                                        
 36 Chen, Irene         10 WRTS-CT              1:26.22    1:25.00        
                  40.72     1:25.00 (44.28)                                        
 37 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:25.33        
                  39.81     1:25.33 (45.52)                                        
 38 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ              1:23.88    1:25.45        
                  39.81     1:25.45 (45.64)                                        
 39 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT              1:26.78    1:25.62        
                  40.25     1:25.62 (45.37)                                        
 40 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:22.81    1:25.90        
                  40.45     1:25.90 (45.45)                                        
 41 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA               1:26.20    1:26.16        
                  41.25     1:26.16 (44.91)                                        
 42 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:23.98    1:26.20        
                  40.92     1:26.20 (45.28)                                        
 43 Monti, Lila          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.44    1:26.30        
                  41.73     1:26.30 (44.57)                                        
 44 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV              1:25.72    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 45 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:26.81    1:26.53        
                  41.38     1:26.53 (45.15)                                        
 46 Goret, Madeline     10 STAC-NJ              1:26.94    1:26.75        
                  40.10     1:26.75 (46.65)                                        
 47 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:24.84    1:26.84        
                  39.75     1:26.84 (47.09)                                        
 48 Moore, Kira         10 FAST-PV              1:24.01    1:27.33        
 49 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM               1:26.01    1:27.52        
                  42.27     1:27.52 (45.25)                                        
 50 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:27.83        
                  40.23     1:27.83 (47.60)                                        
 51 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:26.66    1:28.26        
                  41.35     1:28.26 (46.91)                                        
 -- Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:22.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  38.35          DQ (42.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       28.80      27.77         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                28.56      28.04          9  
  3 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 29.30      28.78          8  
  4 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                31.37      29.73          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                30.37      29.97          6  
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                30.10      30.00          5  
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                30.16      30.56          4  
  8 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM                31.18      30.68          3  
  9 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                32.92      30.75          2  
 10 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            31.37      30.78          1  
 11 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                31.20      30.81        
 12 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                30.02      30.90        
 13 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 31.54      31.45        
 14 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                31.94      31.54        
 15 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.71        
 16 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 32.83      31.75        
 17 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ              31.65      31.77        
 18 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                31.83      31.81        
 19 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 31.93      31.88        
 19 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              32.03      31.88        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.98        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                33.01      32.02        
 23 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 30.94      32.25        
 24 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 32.24      32.31        
 25 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                31.97      32.33        
 26 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 32.58      32.54        
 27 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                33.34      32.60        
 28 Arnall, Alba         9 AGUA-MR                33.00      32.84        
 29 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 32.87      32.88        
 30 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                32.77      32.92        
 31 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                32.28      33.14        
 32 Lo, Julia           10 NJBL-NJ                32.18      33.15        
 33 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                32.77      33.19        
 34 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                33.01      33.30        
 35 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ                 33.46      33.35        
 36 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            32.83      33.39        
 37 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.06      33.52        
 38 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                32.63      33.58        
 39 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                33.69      33.60        
 40 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.00      34.78        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:04.11         11  
                  29.17     1:04.11 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:06.80    1:04.99          9  
                  30.64     1:04.99 (34.35)                                        
  3 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:08.96    1:06.81          8  
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)                                        
  4 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:07.87    1:07.11          7  
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.38    1:07.21          6  
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)                                        
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:06.86    1:07.34          5  
                  30.60     1:07.34 (36.74)                                        
  7 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              1:07.48    1:07.73          4  
                  31.35     1:07.73 (36.38)                                        
  8 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:11.39    1:08.62          3  
                  31.70     1:08.62 (36.92)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:08.69          2  
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)                                        
 10 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:10.68    1:09.07          1  
                  32.58     1:09.07 (36.49)                                        
 11 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:11.42    1:09.66        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)                                        
 12 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.09    1:09.74        
                  32.94     1:09.74 (36.80)                                        
 13 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ            1:15.97    1:10.75        
                  32.93     1:10.75 (37.82)                                        
 14 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:12.93    1:10.95        
                  32.95     1:10.95 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:10.01    1:11.44        
                  33.23     1:11.44 (38.21)                                        
 16 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:08.98    1:11.49        
                  32.72     1:11.49 (38.77)                                        
 17 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:14.75    1:11.75        
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)                                        
 18 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.95    1:12.85        
                  33.17     1:12.85 (39.68)                                        
 19 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.52    1:13.16        
                  33.16     1:13.16 (40.00)                                        
 20 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:14.11    1:13.73        
                  33.77     1:13.73 (39.96)                                        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:14.87    1:13.92        
                  34.21     1:13.92 (39.71)                                        
 22 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.55    1:14.60        
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)                                        
 23 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               1:16.85    1:15.97        
                  37.45     1:15.97 (38.52)                                        
 -- Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.48          DQ (40.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:07.16    1:05.34         11  
                  29.76     1:05.34 (35.58)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.87    1:06.91          9  
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:07.21          8  
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)                                        
  4 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:07.79    1:07.30          7  
                  30.48     1:07.30 (36.82)                                        
  5 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:07.29    1:07.35          6  
                  30.16     1:07.35 (37.19)                                        
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:10.16    1:08.33          5  
                  30.94     1:08.33 (37.39)                                        
  7 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:10.35    1:08.96          4  
                  31.43     1:08.96 (37.53)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:09.19          3  
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:09.99          2  
                  32.19     1:09.99 (37.80)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:11.88    1:10.78          1  
                  31.46     1:10.78 (39.32)                                        
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:14.43    1:10.89        
                  31.84     1:10.89 (39.05)                                        
 12 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:12.40    1:10.93        
                  33.91     1:10.93 (37.02)                                        
 13 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:11.43    1:11.00        
                  32.83     1:11.00 (38.17)                                        
 13 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:13.60    1:11.00        
                  31.29     1:11.00 (39.71)                                        
 15 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:13.01    1:11.55        
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:14.34    1:11.69        
                  32.36     1:11.69 (39.33)                                        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:55.50    1:11.91        
                  32.46     1:11.91 (39.45)                                        
 18 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:10.89    1:12.14        
                  34.95     1:12.14 (37.19)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:12.43        
                  34.68     1:12.43 (37.75)                                        
 20 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:12.53    1:12.54        
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
 21 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:12.59    1:12.64        
                  32.01     1:12.64 (40.63)                                        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:13.04    1:12.72        
                  33.36     1:12.72 (39.36)                                        
 23 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:14.35    1:13.17        
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)                                        
 24 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:13.35    1:13.22        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 25 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:14.43    1:13.28        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)                                        
 26 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:13.52    1:13.40        
                  33.45     1:13.40 (39.95)                                        
 27 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.94    1:13.63        
                  34.61     1:13.63 (39.02)                                        
 28 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:13.92    1:13.65        
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)                                        
 29 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:15.50    1:13.68        
                  34.26     1:13.68 (39.42)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:12.47    1:13.77        
                  33.53     1:13.77 (40.24)                                        
 31 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:14.83    1:14.02        
                  35.96     1:14.02 (38.06)                                        
 32 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:12.86    1:14.06        
                  33.41     1:14.06 (40.65)                                        
 33 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:14.03    1:14.18        
                  33.58     1:14.18 (40.60)                                        
 34 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:15.83    1:14.41        
                  33.92     1:14.41 (40.49)                                        
 35 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:13.38    1:14.47        
                  33.13     1:14.47 (41.34)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:13.29    1:14.67        
                  33.91     1:14.67 (40.76)                                        
 37 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:15.38    1:14.71        
                  34.19     1:14.71 (40.52)                                        
 38 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:13.58    1:14.90        
                  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)                                        
 39 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:15.15    1:15.76        
                  37.49     1:15.76 (38.27)                                        
 40 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:16.05    1:16.62        
                  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)                                        
 41 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:16.01    1:16.79        
                  34.18     1:16.79 (42.61)                                        
 42 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:14.57    1:16.84        
                  35.18     1:16.84 (41.66)                                        
 43 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:15.32    1:17.74        
                  33.69     1:17.74 (44.05)                                        
 44 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:15.38    1:18.26        
                  36.51     1:18.26 (41.75)                                        
 -- Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:12.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.94          DQ (39.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     2:25.16    2:22.70         11  
                  30.53     1:07.63 (37.10)     1:49.90 (42.27)     2:22.70 (32.80)
  2 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              2:23.02    2:23.23          9  
                  30.80     1:09.69 (38.89)     1:50.27 (40.58)     2:23.23 (32.96)
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              2:29.79    2:24.51          8  
                  31.57     1:08.27 (36.70)     1:50.16 (41.89)     2:24.51 (34.35)
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:26.36    2:24.90          7  
                  30.99     1:07.42 (36.43)     1:51.58 (44.16)     2:24.90 (33.32)
  5 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:28.95    2:25.67          6  
                  31.97     1:10.65 (38.68)     1:51.26 (40.61)     2:25.67 (34.41)
  6 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              2:30.88    2:26.63          5  
                  31.94     1:10.06 (38.12)     1:52.47 (42.41)     2:26.63 (34.16)
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              2:28.84    2:27.77          4  
                  32.26     1:10.56 (38.30)     1:54.37 (43.81)     2:27.77 (33.40)
  8 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              2:31.45    2:30.23          3  
                  31.89     1:09.60 (37.71)     1:55.09 (45.49)     2:30.23 (35.14)
  9 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:32.60    2:31.13          2  
                  33.50     1:14.39 (40.89)     1:58.72 (44.33)     2:31.13 (32.41)
 10 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:32.68    2:31.41          1  
                                1:10.97 ( )     1:58.02 (47.05)     2:31.41 (33.39)
 11 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:39.05    2:32.14        
                  31.81     1:12.69 (40.88)     1:58.42 (45.73)     2:32.14 (33.72)
 12 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               2:32.78    2:32.70        
                  33.27     1:11.61 (38.34)     1:57.16 (45.55)     2:32.70 (35.54)
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              2:39.00    2:35.50        
                  34.99     1:12.48 (37.49)     2:00.40 (47.92)     2:35.50 (35.10)
 14 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              2:37.53    2:35.77        
                  33.87     1:14.15 (40.28)     2:00.17 (46.02)     2:35.77 (35.60)
 15 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               2:35.51    2:36.00        
                  34.56     1:15.40 (40.84)     2:01.64 (46.24)     2:36.00 (34.36)
 16 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               2:35.25    2:36.38        
                  35.08     1:12.40 (37.32)     2:02.36 (49.96)     2:36.38 (34.02)
 17 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               2:35.33    2:37.05        
                  36.23     1:15.38 (39.15)     2:01.38 (46.00)     2:37.05 (35.67)
 18 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               2:41.54    2:38.72        
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:02.42 (46.26)     2:38.72 (36.30)
 19 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:37.32    2:38.88        
                  32.41     1:13.52 (41.11)     2:04.54 (51.02)     2:38.88 (34.34)
 20 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:36.84    2:39.28        
                  36.47     1:16.21 (39.74)     2:04.48 (48.27)     2:39.28 (34.80)
 21 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:39.36        
                  35.29     1:15.01 (39.72)     2:04.42 (49.41)     2:39.36 (34.94)
 22 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:37.41    2:39.61        
                  34.85     1:18.28 (43.43)     2:04.34 (46.06)     2:39.61 (35.27)
 23 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               2:39.92    2:40.18        
                  35.07     1:14.97 (39.90)     2:01.77 (46.80)     2:40.18 (38.41)
 24 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            2:39.38    2:43.03        
                  35.05     1:17.15 (42.10)     2:05.79 (48.64)     2:43.03 (37.24)
 25 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:40.77    2:43.56        
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     2:07.19 (51.62)     2:43.56 (36.37)
 26 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               2:34.38    2:43.66        
                  34.75     1:16.34 (41.59)     2:05.64 (49.30)     2:43.66 (38.02)
 27 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               2:41.81    2:45.00        
                  34.50     1:16.04 (41.54)     2:07.23 (51.19)     2:45.00 (37.77)
 28 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.42    2:45.24        
                  35.19     1:17.11 (41.92)     2:04.72 (47.61)     2:45.24 (40.52)
 29 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               2:43.23    2:52.49        
                  34.80     1:17.84 (43.04)     2:14.72 (56.88)     2:52.49 (37.77)
 -- Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              2:37.37         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  33.87     1:14.81 (40.94)     2:01.01 (46.20)          DQ (35.34)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.71    1:50.25         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                  27.99       55.16 (27.17)     1:22.57 (27.41)     1:50.25 (27.68)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      1:53.94    1:52.08         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Murray, Tatum 10                4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  28.53       56.17 (27.64)     1:25.77 (29.60)     1:52.08 (26.31)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:56.80    1:55.78         16  
     1) Iman, Evangeline 10             2) Kilponen, Anna 10              
     3) Brindle, Lauren 10              4) Markowitz, Lauren 10           
                  29.21       58.79 (29.58)     1:27.94 (29.15)     1:55.78 (27.84)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:58.24    1:56.85         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Gilman, Heidi 10                4) Hammond, Hailey 10             
                  30.37       59.21 (28.84)     1:28.93 (29.72)     1:56.85 (27.92)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:05.29    2:00.09         12  
     1) Yang, Julie 9                   2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Stuart, Kylie 10                4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.10       59.89 (29.79)     1:30.25 (30.36)     2:00.09 (29.84)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    4:10.56    4:03.67         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Kim, Chloe 10                  
     3) Muller, Lauren 10               4) Mori, Victoria 10              
                  29.28   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.58 (28.71)   2:02.47 (1:01.60)
        2:30.98 (28.51)   3:03.02 (1:00.55)     3:31.31 (28.29)   4:03.67 (1:00.65)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      4:19.46    4:09.68         18  
     1) Olasewere, Ayaan 10             2) Murray, Tatum 10               
     3) Gussen, Ella 10                 4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  29.54   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.41 (30.95)   2:07.70 (1:05.24)
        2:36.65 (28.95)   3:09.67 (1:01.97)     3:37.40 (27.73)   4:09.68 (1:00.01)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 4:20.52    4:16.71         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  30.38   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.97 (30.39)   2:07.83 (1:04.25)
        2:38.41 (30.58)   3:13.30 (1:05.47)     3:43.04 (29.74)   4:16.71 (1:03.41)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:20.29    4:24.60         14  
     1) Hammond, Hailey 10              2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Cypher, Ella 10                 4) Fleck, Kristina 10             
                  30.19   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:36.38 (31.76)   2:13.25 (1:08.63)
        2:29.03 (15.78)   3:21.07 (1:07.82)     3:50.74 (29.67)   4:24.60 (1:03.53)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:50.88    4:30.07         12  
     1) Gilman, Heidi 10                2) Stuart, Kylie 10               
     3) Yang, Julie 9                   4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.65   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.77 (32.51)   2:14.94 (1:09.68)
        2:47.17 (32.23)   3:25.15 (1:10.21)     3:55.27 (30.12)   4:30.07 (1:04.92)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    2:05.70    2:03.46         22  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)     1:35.46 (29.28)     2:03.46 (28.00)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      2:09.66    2:09.58         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10             4) Murray, Tatum 10               
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:39.70 (29.45)     2:09.58 (29.88)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 2:09.63    2:09.92         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:41.15 (30.89)     2:09.92 (28.77)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            2:07.71    2:10.21         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Gilman, Heidi 10               
                  34.07     1:10.11 (36.04)     1:40.54 (30.43)     2:10.21 (29.67)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:15.78    2:19.26         12  
     1) Stuart, Kylie 10                2) Yang, Julie 9                  
     3) Hastings, Clara 10              4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:49.87 (34.31)     2:19.26 (29.39)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               24.76      24.30         11  
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 24.80      24.42          9  
  3 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                25.45      25.20          8  
  4 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.35      25.33          7  
  5 Murray, Kate        11 WRAT-CT                25.60      25.50          6  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                25.70      25.54          5  
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.71      25.57          4  
  8 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            25.59      25.74          3  
  9 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                25.72      25.82          2  
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe   12 EPAC-MA                25.71      26.19          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               24.96      24.76 q      
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 24.94      24.80 q      
  3 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.23      25.35 q      
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                25.47      25.45 q      
  5 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            25.91      25.59 q      
  6 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                25.38      25.60 q      
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                25.36      25.70 q      
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                25.65      25.71 q      
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.97      25.71 q      
 10 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                25.31      25.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 26.12      25.74        
 12 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                26.23      25.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                26.02      25.78        
 14 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                26.38      25.80        
 15 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                26.04      25.89        
 16 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.03      26.11        
 17 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.70      26.12        
 18 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.13        
 19 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 25.85      26.21        
 20 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 26.36      26.24        
 20 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                25.62      26.24        
 22 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 25.84      26.27        
 23 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                26.47      26.31        
 24 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                25.82      26.33        
 25 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                26.00      26.36        
 26 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                26.24      26.37        
 27 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.22      26.43        
 28 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              26.62      26.44        
 29 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 26.19      26.45        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          26.72      26.50        
 31 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 25.76      26.52        
 32 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            26.72      26.53        
 33 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 26.15      26.55        
 34 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 26.36      26.61        
 35 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                26.42      26.62        
 36 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                26.53      26.67        
 37 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                27.03      26.68        
 38 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          27.68      26.78        
 39 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                26.82      26.83        
 39 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 26.62      26.83        
 41 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                26.84      26.89        
 42 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 26.58      26.95        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               27.64      27.03        
 44 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                26.60      27.08        
 45 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                26.84      27.10        
 45 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 26.60      27.10        
 47 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 25.75      27.11        
 47 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 26.70      27.11        
 49 Kennedy, Kate             12 NYSA-MR                26.80      27.17        
 50 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                27.81      27.20        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                26.86      27.21        
 52 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                26.75      27.24        
 53 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                27.54      27.31        
 54 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 26.47      27.36        
 55 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.15      27.48        
 56 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            27.48      27.58        
 56 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 26.82      27.58        
 58 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                27.78      27.63        
 59 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                27.40      27.66        
 60 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 27.85      27.82        
 60 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.82        
 62 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR                27.70      27.90        
 63 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                27.42      27.99        
 64 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT                 27.43      28.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                53.18      52.69         11  
                  25.94       52.69 (26.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               54.19      53.09          9  
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)                                        
  3 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.51      54.63          8  
                  26.24       54.63 (28.39)                                        
  4 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                55.30      54.64          7  
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                56.09      55.03          6  
                  26.34       55.03 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                55.71      55.05          5  
                  26.80       55.05 (28.25)                                        
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                55.15      55.17          4  
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine     12 LBA-MR                 55.76      55.53          3  
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)                                        
  9 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.88      55.76          2  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)                                        
 10 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE                 56.01      56.01          1  
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                54.88      53.18 q      
                  26.11       53.18 (27.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               53.33      54.19 q      
                  25.82       54.19 (28.37)                                        
  3 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                54.58      55.15 q      
                  26.71       55.15 (28.44)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                54.93      55.30 q      
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)                                        
  5 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.48      55.51 q      
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                56.03      55.71 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 55.82      55.76 q      
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)                                        
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.40      55.88 q      
                  26.57       55.88 (29.31)                                        
  9 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 54.98      56.01 q      
                  27.25       56.01 (28.76)                                        
 10 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                55.78      56.09 q      
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.38      56.33        
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)                                        
 12 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                56.68      56.35        
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                57.36      56.42        
                  27.07       56.42 (29.35)                                        
 14 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                56.66      56.59        
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)                                        
 15 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                57.03      56.60        
                  27.32       56.60 (29.28)                                        
 16 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            56.03      56.64        
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
 17 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            56.10      56.73        
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)                                        
 18 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                56.49      56.74        
                  28.00       56.74 (28.74)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                56.49      56.76        
                  26.71       56.76 (30.05)                                        
 20 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      56.94      56.88        
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 55.95      56.96        
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 22 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                58.03      57.01        
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)                                        
 23 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI                56.10      57.09        
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
 24 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                56.07      57.10        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)                                        
 25 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                57.50      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 25 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 57.22      57.23        
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
 27 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                58.46      57.25        
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)                                        
 28 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                57.05      57.28        
                  27.81       57.28 (29.47)                                        
 29 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                57.71      57.29        
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 30 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.31        
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)                                        
 31 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     56.32      57.35        
                  27.98       57.35 (29.37)                                        
 32 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 56.44      57.37        
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)                                        
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ                 58.55      57.37        
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
 34 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          58.18      57.43        
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)                                        
 35 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA                 57.80      57.58        
                  28.11       57.58 (29.47)                                        
 36 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                57.75      57.62        
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)                                        
 37 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 58.06      57.66        
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
 38 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 57.42      57.69        
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 39 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 57.40      57.78        
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)                                        
 40 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 57.32      57.80        
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)                                        
 41 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 57.62      57.81        
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
 42 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                57.74      57.91        
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)                                        
 43 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                58.63      57.92        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
 44 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               58.12      58.04        
                  28.43       58.04 (29.61)                                        
 45 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                59.35      58.06        
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)                                        
 46 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              57.86      58.11        
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)                                        
 47 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 57.50      58.20        
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)                                        
 48 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                59.72      58.43        
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)                                        
 49 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.27      58.44        
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
 50 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV                58.89      58.50        
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)                                        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                57.41      58.52        
                  28.77       58.52 (29.75)                                        
 52 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                59.00      58.57        
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 53 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 58.35      58.73        
                  16.04       58.73 (42.69)                                        
 54 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                57.48      58.74        
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 55 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          59.12      58.76        
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)                                        
 56 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                58.66      58.77        
                  27.82       58.77 (30.95)                                        
 57 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 57.36      58.84        
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)                                        
 58 Rynkiewicz, Bridget       12 LHY-NJ                 59.17      58.86        
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)                                        
 59 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                57.65      59.00        
                  27.66       59.00 (31.34)                                        
 60 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              58.58      59.10        
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)                                        
 61 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT               58.80      59.39        
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)                                        
 62 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                58.70      59.59        
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)                                        
 63 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 64 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     59.64      59.78        
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)                                        
 65 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       59.46      59.81        
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)                                        
 66 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                59.55    1:00.00        
                  29.03     1:00.00 (30.97)                                        
 67 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE                59.04    1:00.85        
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)                                        
 68 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                57.99    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              1:55.64    1:54.43         11  
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:26.19 (29.43)     1:54.43 (28.24)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:58.01    1:54.71          9  
                  26.42       55.80 (29.38)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:54.71 (29.56)
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:57.77    1:57.97          8  
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:27.52 (30.60)     1:57.97 (30.45)
  4 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:00.48    1:58.83          7  
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:29.04 (30.84)     1:58.83 (29.79)
  5 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.23    1:59.07          6  
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:28.80 (30.62)     1:59.07 (30.27)
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.64    1:59.11          5  
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)     1:29.05 (30.98)     1:59.11 (30.06)
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              2:00.04    1:59.17          4  
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:28.87 (30.48)     1:59.17 (30.30)
  8 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              2:01.21    2:00.65          3  
                  28.08       58.59 (30.51)     1:29.44 (30.85)     2:00.65 (31.21)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:02.28    2:00.74          2  
                  27.76       58.74 (30.98)     1:29.83 (31.09)     2:00.74 (30.91)
 10 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              2:01.75    2:01.73          1  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.70 (31.72)     2:01.73 (31.03)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              1:58.59    1:55.64 q      
                  27.00       56.33 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.21)     1:55.64 (29.10)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:57.33    1:57.77 q      
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:27.05 (30.49)     1:57.77 (30.72)
  3 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:57.04    1:58.01 q      
                  26.60       56.09 (29.49)     1:26.70 (30.61)     1:58.01 (31.31)
  4 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.39    1:59.23 q      
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)     1:29.05 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.18)
  5 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:58.85    2:00.04 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:30.15 (30.21)     2:00.04 (29.89)
  6 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:57.78    2:00.48 q      
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:29.88 (31.43)     2:00.48 (30.60)
  7 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:02.63    2:00.64 q      
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)     1:30.22 (31.27)     2:00.64 (30.42)
  8 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:59.84    2:01.21 q      
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:29.52 (31.20)     2:01.21 (31.69)
  9 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:04.19    2:01.75 q      
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:01.75 (29.96)
 10 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:02.29    2:02.28 q      
                  27.94       59.01 (31.07)     1:30.41 (31.40)     2:02.28 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    2:02.32        
                  18.51       58.87 (40.36)     1:30.54 (31.67)     2:02.32 (31.78)
 12 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.33    2:02.59        
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:30.17 (32.22)     2:02.59 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:03.41    2:02.76        
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:30.90 (31.88)     2:02.76 (31.86)
 14 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:01.19    2:02.77        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)     1:31.45 (31.94)     2:02.77 (31.32)
 15 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:03.14    2:02.94        
                  28.43       59.70 (31.27)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:02.94 (31.21)
 16 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:00.03    2:03.08        
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:03.08 (30.77)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.94    2:03.42        
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.07)     2:03.42 (30.89)
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:03.58        
                  28.22       59.48 (31.26)     1:31.63 (32.15)     2:03.58 (31.95)
 19 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:01.31    2:03.63        
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)     1:31.64 (32.24)     2:03.63 (31.99)
 20 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             2:05.50    2:03.78        
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.08)     2:03.78 (31.10)
 20 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:04.35    2:03.78        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:32.44 (31.70)     2:03.78 (31.34)
 22 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:05.58    2:03.90        
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)     1:32.17 (31.67)     2:03.90 (31.73)
 23 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:05.99    2:04.26        
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.14)
 24 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:04.40    2:04.36        
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.83)     2:04.36 (30.72)
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:01.90    2:04.88        
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:33.34 (32.72)     2:04.88 (31.54)
 26 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:07.07    2:04.90        
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)     1:32.91 (31.68)     2:04.90 (31.99)
 27 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              2:06.55    2:04.96        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.46)     2:04.96 (31.93)
 28 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              2:08.27    2:05.02        
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:32.48 (31.58)     2:05.02 (32.54)
 29 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:05.06    2:05.18        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.39)     2:05.18 (31.08)
 30 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:06.12    2:05.28        
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)     1:34.02 (32.95)     2:05.28 (31.26)
 30 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:04.53    2:05.28        
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:05.28 (31.68)
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:05.43    2:05.70        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:32.56 (32.08)     2:05.70 (33.14)
 33 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              2:05.31    2:05.76        
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.07 (32.88)     2:05.76 (31.69)
 34 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:05.98    2:05.77        
                  28.76     1:00.39 (31.63)     1:33.28 (32.89)     2:05.77 (32.49)
 35 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:02.45    2:05.80        
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:05.80 (32.38)
 36 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:05.88        
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.38 (32.55)     2:05.88 (32.50)
 37 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT               2:06.26    2:06.25        
                  28.78     1:01.18 (32.40)     1:34.27 (33.09)     2:06.25 (31.98)
 38 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:03.92    2:06.28        
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:34.71 (33.28)     2:06.28 (31.57)
 39 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:09.59    2:06.29        
                  29.09     1:01.11 (32.02)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:06.29 (32.55)
 40 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:06.70    2:06.33        
                  28.94     1:01.20 (32.26)     1:34.38 (33.18)     2:06.33 (31.95)
 41 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.81    2:06.40        
                  28.31     1:00.40 (32.09)     1:33.48 (33.08)     2:06.40 (32.92)
 42 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:03.66    2:06.70        
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)     1:33.73 (31.94)     2:06.70 (32.97)
 43 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               2:07.19    2:07.55        
                  29.52     1:01.89 (32.37)     1:35.40 (33.51)     2:07.55 (32.15)
 44 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:07.35    2:07.58        
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)     1:35.56 (33.44)     2:07.58 (32.02)
 45 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:07.22    2:07.65        
                  29.09     1:01.48 (32.39)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:07.65 (33.02)
 46 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              2:04.39    2:08.00        
                  28.51     1:01.19 (32.68)     1:35.09 (33.90)     2:08.00 (32.91)
 47 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              2:07.50    2:08.08        
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.11)
 48 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:08.46        
                  28.12       59.80 (31.68)     1:34.56 (34.76)     2:08.46 (33.90)
 49 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ            2:10.24    2:08.55        
                  28.21     1:00.37 (32.16)     1:34.29 (33.92)     2:08.55 (34.26)
 50 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:09.97    2:08.74        
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)     1:35.89 (33.33)     2:08.74 (32.85)
 51 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.38    2:08.81        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:35.41 (34.00)     2:08.81 (33.40)
 52 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:09.64    2:08.83        
                  28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)     1:35.09 (33.36)     2:08.83 (33.74)
 53 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:08.90        
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)     1:34.95 (33.91)     2:08.90 (33.95)
 54 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:07.95    2:10.43        
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:10.43 (33.05)
 55 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               2:04.42    2:10.59        
                  29.17     1:02.22 (33.05)     1:36.73 (34.51)     2:10.59 (33.86)
 56 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:10.20    2:11.65        
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:39.46 (34.10)     2:11.65 (32.19)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              5:12.13    5:05.29         11  
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.96 (31.08)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:31.02 (31.06)     3:02.00 (30.98)     3:33.20 (31.20)     4:04.66 (31.46)
        4:35.67 (31.01)     5:05.29 (29.62)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.06    5:06.36          9  
                  28.24       58.43 (30.19)     1:29.25 (30.82)     2:00.16 (30.91)
        2:31.15 (30.99)     3:02.21 (31.06)     3:33.60 (31.39)     4:05.31 (31.71)
        4:36.45 (31.14)     5:06.36 (29.91)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              5:21.40    5:12.69          8  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.56 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.41)
        2:34.63 (31.66)     3:06.24 (31.61)     3:37.93 (31.69)     4:09.90 (31.97)
        4:41.92 (32.02)     5:12.69 (30.77)                                        
  4 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              5:18.78    5:18.79          7  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.62)     2:07.29 (32.43)
        2:39.71 (32.42)     3:11.57 (31.86)     3:44.05 (32.48)     4:16.25 (32.20)
        4:47.82 (31.57)     5:18.79 (30.97)                                        
  5 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               5:14.24    5:19.65          6  
                  28.43       59.64 (31.21)     1:31.91 (32.27)     2:04.11 (32.20)
        2:36.82 (32.71)     3:09.92 (33.10)     3:42.68 (32.76)     4:15.48 (32.80)
        4:48.61 (33.13)     5:19.65 (31.04)                                        
  6 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              5:19.50    5:20.26          5  
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:32.37 (31.92)     2:05.11 (32.74)
        2:38.22 (33.11)     3:11.25 (33.03)     3:44.33 (33.08)     4:17.30 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.51)     5:20.26 (30.45)                                        
  7 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              5:18.24    5:20.49          4  
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.94)     2:02.67 (32.63)
        2:35.57 (32.90)     3:08.87 (33.30)     3:42.44 (33.57)     4:15.78 (33.34)
        4:48.97 (33.19)     5:20.49 (31.52)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:22.20          3  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.69 (32.42)     2:04.70 (33.01)
        2:37.55 (32.85)     3:10.49 (32.94)     3:43.44 (32.95)     4:16.98 (33.54)
        4:50.08 (33.10)     5:22.20 (32.12)                                        
  9 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              5:33.72    5:24.31          2  
                  28.17     1:00.23 (32.06)     1:32.81 (32.58)     2:05.02 (32.21)
        2:36.99 (31.97)     3:11.44 (34.45)     3:44.57 (33.13)     4:18.04 (33.47)
        4:52.32 (34.28)     5:24.31 (31.99)                                        
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.85    5:25.16          1  
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.52 (33.24)     2:07.92 (33.40)
        2:41.63 (33.71)     3:15.29 (33.66)     3:48.56 (33.27)     4:21.61 (33.05)
        4:54.50 (32.89)     5:25.16 (30.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              5:32.80    5:25.31        
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)     1:34.31 (32.98)     2:08.06 (33.75)
        2:41.66 (33.60)     3:15.22 (33.56)     3:48.08 (32.86)     4:21.52 (33.44)
        4:54.74 (33.22)     5:25.31 (30.57)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:25.44        
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.73 (32.77)     2:05.74 (33.01)
        2:39.26 (33.52)     3:12.69 (33.43)     3:46.40 (33.71)     4:20.11 (33.71)
        4:53.40 (33.29)     5:25.44 (32.04)                                        
 13 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              5:27.61    5:26.19        
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.69 (32.84)     2:06.99 (33.30)
        2:40.46 (33.47)     3:14.08 (33.62)     3:47.26 (33.18)     4:20.54 (33.28)
        4:54.00 (33.46)     5:26.19 (32.19)                                        
 14 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              5:25.10    5:26.31        
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:34.62 (32.75)     2:07.61 (32.99)
        2:40.36 (32.75)     3:13.35 (32.99)     3:46.66 (33.31)     4:20.38 (33.72)
        4:53.86 (33.48)     5:26.31 (32.45)                                        
 15 Lazar, Penny        11 Dolphins-CT          5:20.51    5:26.80        
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)     1:35.05 (33.07)     2:08.24 (33.19)
        2:41.42 (33.18)     3:14.62 (33.20)     3:48.51 (33.89)     4:22.05 (33.54)
        4:55.19 (33.14)     5:26.80 (31.61)                                        
 16 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          5:23.49    5:26.83        
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.19)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:39.68 (33.22)     3:13.03 (33.35)     3:46.71 (33.68)     4:20.33 (33.62)
        4:54.01 (33.68)     5:26.83 (32.82)                                        
 17 Schneider, Isabell  11 BYB-NE               5:38.11    5:29.99        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:34.80 (32.47)     2:06.94 (32.14)
        2:39.99 (33.05)     3:13.24 (33.25)     3:47.02 (33.78)     4:21.92 (34.90)
        4:56.27 (34.35)     5:29.99 (33.72)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              5:22.41    5:30.72        
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:35.22 (32.95)     2:08.48 (33.26)
        2:42.03 (33.55)     3:15.62 (33.59)     3:49.62 (34.00)     4:23.48 (33.86)
        4:57.28 (33.80)     5:30.72 (33.44)                                        
 19 Giles, Sydney       12 UNSCA-NJ             5:33.32    5:30.97        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:10.55 (33.88)
        2:44.02 (33.47)     3:17.59 (33.57)     3:50.92 (33.33)     4:24.31 (33.39)
        4:58.05 (33.74)     5:30.97 (32.92)                                        
 20 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               5:32.87    5:31.33        
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:33.68 (33.04)     2:06.94 (33.26)
        2:40.66 (33.72)     3:14.45 (33.79)     3:48.63 (34.18)     4:23.54 (34.91)
        4:57.92 (34.38)     5:31.33 (33.41)                                        
 21 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              5:35.04    5:31.55        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.93)     2:10.76 (34.06)
        2:44.97 (34.21)     3:19.69 (34.72)     3:54.16 (34.47)     4:27.78 (33.62)
        5:00.91 (33.13)     5:31.55 (30.64)                                        
 22 Pickel, Abbey       11 MAC-CT               5:37.07    5:31.66        
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:09.09 (33.58)
        2:42.66 (33.57)     3:16.66 (34.00)     3:51.08 (34.42)     4:25.54 (34.46)
        4:59.37 (33.83)     5:31.66 (32.29)                                        
 23 Tanaka Sales, Dani  12 PACK-CT              5:34.83    5:33.63        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:38.24 (34.63)     2:12.57 (34.33)
        2:46.95 (34.38)     3:20.94 (33.99)     3:55.03 (34.09)     4:28.74 (33.71)
        5:01.94 (33.20)     5:33.63 (31.69)                                        
 24 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.14    5:36.97        
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.31)     2:11.14 (34.62)
        2:45.72 (34.58)     3:20.68 (34.96)     3:55.98 (35.30)     4:30.39 (34.41)
        5:04.41 (34.02)     5:36.97 (32.56)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Elizabeth  12 NHA-AM               5:32.27    5:37.35        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:35.88 (33.65)     2:09.60 (33.72)
        2:43.82 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.09)     3:52.79 (34.88)     4:27.98 (35.19)
        5:02.93 (34.95)     5:37.35 (34.42)                                        
 26 Lee, Grace          12 WFY-NJ               5:35.28    5:37.44        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)     1:35.45 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.88)
        2:43.87 (34.54)     3:18.52 (34.65)     3:52.92 (34.40)     4:27.88 (34.96)
        5:02.81 (34.93)     5:37.44 (34.63)                                        
 27 Vega, Isabella      11 WEST-MR              5:38.44    5:37.69        
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.49)
        2:46.55 (34.86)     3:21.69 (35.14)     3:56.15 (34.46)     4:30.86 (34.71)
        5:04.93 (34.07)     5:37.69 (32.76)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate      12 WEST-MR              5:39.12    5:38.31        
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.66)
        2:46.69 (34.51)     3:21.79 (35.10)     3:56.74 (34.95)     4:31.11 (34.37)
        5:04.76 (33.65)     5:38.31 (33.55)                                        
 29 Rynkiewicz, Bridge  12 LHY-NJ               5:38.10    5:40.04        
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:37.26 (34.47)     2:11.89 (34.63)
        2:46.99 (35.10)     3:21.85 (34.86)     3:56.53 (34.68)     4:30.98 (34.45)
        5:05.52 (34.54)     5:40.04 (34.52)                                        
 30 Hopkins, Emma       12 PPST-NJ              5:45.16    5:41.94        
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)     1:39.42 (34.62)     2:14.12 (34.70)
        2:49.38 (35.26)     3:24.58 (35.20)     3:59.89 (35.31)     4:34.96 (35.07)
        5:09.34 (34.38)     5:41.94 (32.60)                                        
 31 Deierlein, Brianna  11 Makos-CT             5:37.62    5:42.39        
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:12.61 (34.52)
        2:46.99 (34.38)     3:21.81 (34.82)     3:56.92 (35.11)     4:32.42 (35.50)
        5:07.86 (35.44)     5:42.39 (34.53)                                        
 32 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              5:38.45    5:46.78        
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:40.29 (34.87)     2:15.76 (35.47)
        2:51.62 (35.86)     3:27.39 (35.77)     4:03.12 (35.73)     4:38.95 (35.83)
        5:13.79 (34.84)     5:46.78 (32.99)                                        
 33 Eddeh, Ace          12 LHY-NJ               5:36.77    5:47.60        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:38.17 (34.92)     2:13.63 (35.46)
        2:49.20 (35.57)     3:25.00 (35.80)     4:00.69 (35.69)     4:37.22 (36.53)
        5:13.45 (36.23)     5:47.60 (34.15)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Kate       12 NYSA-MR              5:41.95    5:47.72        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)     1:40.87 (35.45)     2:16.07 (35.20)
        2:51.57 (35.50)     3:27.02 (35.45)     4:03.13 (36.11)     4:39.35 (36.22)
        5:14.92 (35.57)     5:47.72 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            27.44      27.52         11  
  2 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ                 28.68      27.85          9  
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 28.51      27.95          8  
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 27.92      27.97          7  
  5 Hilty, Ally         12 FAST-AM                28.61      28.11          6  
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.80      28.44          5  
  7 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 28.20      28.80          4  
  8 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR                28.03      28.84          3  
  9 Boyle, Kylie        12 NCAP-PV                28.61      28.85          2  
 10 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                28.67      28.91          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            27.52      27.44 q      
  2 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 28.18      27.92 q      
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                28.40      28.03 q      
  4 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.20 q      
  5 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 28.37      28.51 q      
  6 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                29.28      28.61 q      
  6 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                28.64      28.61 q      
  8 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                28.49      28.67 q      
  9 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 28.86      28.68 q      
 10 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.31      28.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.85      28.88        
 12 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT                29.53      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.99      29.26        
 14 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     29.94     J29.26        
 15 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 28.85      29.28        
 16 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                28.51      29.33        
 17 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                30.86      29.36        
 18 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              30.17      29.37        
 19 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                29.47      29.52        
 20 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                30.79      29.63        
 21 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 29.37      29.79        
 22 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 28.42      29.83        
 23 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 29.85      29.84        
 24 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                30.19      29.92        
 25 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                29.77      29.94        
 26 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                30.22      30.01        
 26 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 29.39      30.01        
 28 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI                30.91      30.06        
 29 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 30.30      30.14        
 30 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 29.97      30.20        
 31 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 30.04      30.23        
 32 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                30.59      30.26        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                30.98      30.30        
 34 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.31        
 35 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                29.30      30.33        
 36 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                30.95      30.35        
 36 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                30.29      30.35        
 36 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                31.58      30.35        
 39 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 30.26      30.37        
 40 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                29.39      30.40        
 41 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                30.26      30.49        
 42 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 30.13      30.52        
 43 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                30.95      30.55        
 44 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR                31.05      30.59        
 45 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 30.47      30.67        
 46 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 30.15      30.68        
 46 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                30.93      30.68        
 48 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.79      30.70        
 49 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 30.26      30.77        
 50 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR                30.23      30.81        
 51 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT               31.17      30.87        
 52 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                31.50      30.89        
 53 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              30.65      30.90        
 54 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                31.09      30.99        
 55 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT            31.07      31.01        
 55 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                30.37      31.01        
 57 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                29.77      31.02        
 58 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                30.75      31.04        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 30.68      31.20        
 59 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.20        
 61 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                32.14      31.23        
 62 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                31.35      31.24        
 63 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                29.91      31.27        
 64 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                30.36      31.42        
 64 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD                31.42      31.42        
 66 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 31.52      31.47        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.16      31.69        
 68 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA          31.02      31.74        
 69 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.79        
 70 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD                30.93      31.86        
 71 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 31.01      31.89        
 72 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA                30.45      31.94        
 73 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                30.60      32.40        
 74 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                31.86      32.61        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               1:00.98      58.46         11  
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            59.80    1:00.15          9  
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.16          8  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA               1:01.33    1:00.30          7  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:01.32    1:00.95          6  
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
  6 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              1:02.05    1:01.26          5  
                  30.21     1:01.26 (31.05)                                        
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:01.21    1:01.31          4  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.61          3  
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR              1:01.68    1:01.66          2  
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                        
 10 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:01.73    1:02.19          1  
                  29.94     1:02.19 (32.25)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            58.45      59.80 q      
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.43 q      
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 59.65    1:00.98 q      
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
  4 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:00.27    1:01.21 q      
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:00.83    1:01.32 q      
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:00.57    1:01.33 q      
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:01.68 q      
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:01.06    1:01.71 q      
                  30.32     1:01.71 (31.39)                                        
  9 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:03.60    1:01.73 q      
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
 10 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              1:01.57    1:02.05 q      
                  30.44     1:02.05 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.90    1:02.10        
                  30.36     1:02.10 (31.74)                                        
 12 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:01.97    1:02.15        
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:02.04    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
 14 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.91    1:02.48        
 15 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.34    1:02.68        
                  30.55     1:02.68 (32.13)                                        
 16 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:00.38    1:02.79        
                  31.12     1:02.79 (31.67)                                        
 17 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.38    1:02.98        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)                                        
 18 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:03.85    1:03.06        
                  30.59     1:03.06 (32.47)                                        
 19 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:00.71    1:03.19        
                  30.79     1:03.19 (32.40)                                        
 20 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.70    1:03.26        
                  30.79     1:03.26 (32.47)                                        
 21 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              1:04.61    1:03.28        
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               1:04.14    1:03.34        
                  31.04     1:03.34 (32.30)                                        
 23 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              1:04.86    1:03.54        
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)                                        
 24 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.70    1:03.73        
                  31.02     1:03.73 (32.71)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.73    1:03.74        
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)                                        
 26 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:03.48    1:03.99        
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              1:04.57    1:04.14        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)                                        
 28 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             1:04.24    1:04.34        
                  31.62     1:04.34 (32.72)                                        
 29 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:04.17    1:04.39        
                  31.09     1:04.39 (33.30)                                        
 30 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT              1:03.93    1:04.45        
                  31.51     1:04.45 (32.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:04.72        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)                                        
 32 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:05.18    1:04.75        
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)                                        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              1:05.91    1:04.82        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)                                        
 34 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:02.93    1:04.89        
                  31.57     1:04.89 (33.32)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.24    1:04.94        
                  30.94     1:04.94 (34.00)                                        
 36 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:04.53    1:05.00        
                  31.97     1:05.00 (33.03)                                        
 37 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:05.03        
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)                                        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:05.26    1:05.04        
                  31.98     1:05.04 (33.06)                                        
 39 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:05.61    1:05.11        
                  31.72     1:05.11 (33.39)                                        
 40 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:04.81    1:05.26        
                  32.07     1:05.26 (33.19)                                        
 40 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:04.16    1:05.26        
                  31.90     1:05.26 (33.36)                                        
 42 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              1:07.39    1:05.29        
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)                                        
 43 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:05.60    1:05.31        
                  32.24     1:05.31 (33.07)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ               1:05.66    1:05.32        
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)                                        
 45 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:04.00    1:05.43        
                  32.15     1:05.43 (33.28)                                        
 46 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 47 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:05.87    1:05.64        
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
 48 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:05.64    1:05.70        
                  31.98     1:05.70 (33.72)                                        
 49 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.86    1:05.71        
                  32.83     1:05.71 (32.88)                                        
 50 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:04.76    1:05.72        
                  32.40     1:05.72 (33.32)                                        
 51 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:06.08    1:05.74        
                  31.87     1:05.74 (33.87)                                        
 52 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              1:05.39    1:05.82        
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)                                        
 53 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:05.35    1:05.89        
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
 54 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:06.09        
                  32.47     1:06.09 (33.62)                                        
 55 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT              1:05.26    1:06.18        
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
 56 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             1:05.35    1:06.21        
                  32.31     1:06.21 (33.90)                                        
 57 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:06.31        
                  32.25     1:06.31 (34.06)                                        
 58 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              1:05.02    1:06.33        
                  33.27     1:06.33 (33.06)                                        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:07.73    1:06.36        
                  32.32     1:06.36 (34.04)                                        
 60 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              1:05.00    1:06.55        
                  32.73     1:06.55 (33.82)                                        
 61 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.24    1:06.61        
                  32.39     1:06.61 (34.22)                                        
 62 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:06.67        
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)                                        
 63 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:05.08    1:06.94        
                  32.95     1:06.94 (33.99)                                        
 64 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:06.20    1:07.04        
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
 65 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.64    1:07.63        
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
 66 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.18    1:08.12        
                  33.32     1:08.12 (34.80)                                        
 67 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA        1:06.67    1:08.29        
                  33.54     1:08.29 (34.75)                                        
 68 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:09.55        
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)                                        
 69 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:09.78        
                  34.06     1:09.78 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               2:10.92    2:06.51         11  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)     1:34.68 (32.64)     2:06.51 (31.83)
  2 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:07.60    2:08.11          9  
                  30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)     1:35.30 (32.83)     2:08.11 (32.81)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:08.45          8  
                  31.00     1:03.42 (32.42)     1:36.48 (33.06)     2:08.45 (31.97)
  4 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI          2:11.69    2:09.64          7  
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)     1:36.65 (33.50)     2:09.64 (32.99)
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.60    2:09.97          6  
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:36.67 (33.38)     2:09.97 (33.30)
  6 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:12.34    2:10.74          5  
                  30.35     1:03.38 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.16)     2:10.74 (33.20)
  7 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:10.81          4  
                  31.19     1:04.03 (32.84)     1:37.78 (33.75)     2:10.81 (33.03)
  8 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:10.97    2:10.84          3  
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.84 (33.33)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:12.69    2:11.59          2  
                  30.91     1:04.77 (33.86)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.59 (33.18)
 10 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               2:12.74    2:12.29          1  
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)     1:38.57 (34.45)     2:12.29 (33.72)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:08.55    2:07.60 q      
                  29.91     1:01.49 (31.58)     1:34.48 (32.99)     2:07.60 (33.12)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.75    2:10.58 q      
                  31.06     1:03.79 (32.73)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:10.58 (32.93)
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:09.51    2:10.92 q      
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:37.64 (34.46)     2:10.92 (33.28)
  4 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               2:11.57    2:10.97 q      
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.87 (33.96)     2:10.97 (33.10)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:11.62 q      
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)     1:38.66 (34.07)     2:11.62 (32.96)
  6 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:11.69 q      
                  31.25     1:04.71 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.22)     2:11.69 (32.76)
  7 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:10.85    2:12.34 q      
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:12.34 (34.54)
  8 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:11.06    2:12.60 q      
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:39.11 (33.94)     2:12.60 (33.49)
  9 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:14.84    2:12.69 q      
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:39.15 (33.78)     2:12.69 (33.54)
 10 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               2:20.07    2:12.74 q      
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.65 (34.04)     2:12.74 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              2:11.73    2:12.85        
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)     1:39.44 (34.00)     2:12.85 (33.41)
 12 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:14.97    2:12.91        
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:38.87 (34.63)     2:12.91 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:13.06    2:13.25        
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)     1:39.43 (34.49)     2:13.25 (33.82)
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              2:23.26    2:15.26        
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.52 (35.12)     2:15.26 (34.74)
 15 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.16    2:15.64        
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)     1:40.42 (35.90)     2:15.64 (35.22)
 16 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:17.53    2:15.66        
                  32.16     1:06.55 (34.39)     1:41.48 (34.93)     2:15.66 (34.18)
 17 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:19.40    2:15.78        
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.19)     2:15.78 (33.66)
 18 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              2:21.61    2:15.85        
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:40.98 (35.42)     2:15.85 (34.87)
 19 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:17.71    2:16.27        
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)     1:42.38 (35.48)     2:16.27 (33.89)
 20 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:17.80    2:16.48        
                  32.28     1:06.93 (34.65)     1:41.92 (34.99)     2:16.48 (34.56)
 21 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:17.37    2:16.82        
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)     1:41.47 (35.61)     2:16.82 (35.35)
 22 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.42    2:16.84        
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:40.61 (35.60)     2:16.84 (36.23)
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:16.24    2:17.32        
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:40.14 (36.08)     2:17.32 (37.18)
 24 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               2:17.05    2:17.69        
                  32.56     1:06.98 (34.42)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:17.69 (35.39)
 25 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:17.11    2:17.87        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.87 (35.43)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     2:20.10    2:18.07        
                  31.91     1:06.05 (34.14)     1:41.87 (35.82)     2:18.07 (36.20)
 27 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:16.58    2:19.04        
                  32.63     1:07.49 (34.86)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:19.04 (35.45)
 28 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:16.36    2:19.21        
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:43.91 (36.59)     2:19.21 (35.30)
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              2:17.42    2:19.78        
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:43.72 (36.81)     2:19.78 (36.06)
 30 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.16        
                  32.68     1:07.54 (34.86)     1:43.93 (36.39)     2:20.16 (36.23)
 31 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:20.29        
                  33.66     1:09.13 (35.47)     1:44.69 (35.56)     2:20.29 (35.60)
 32 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              2:21.38    2:20.42        
                  33.33     1:08.67 (35.34)     1:45.10 (36.43)     2:20.42 (35.32)
 33 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:19.02    2:20.51        
                  33.12     1:08.39 (35.27)     1:44.67 (36.28)     2:20.51 (35.84)
 34 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:21.64    2:20.94        
                  33.54     1:09.02 (35.48)     1:45.52 (36.50)     2:20.94 (35.42)
 35 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:17.43    2:21.06        
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)     1:47.12 (36.91)     2:21.06 (33.94)
 36 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:20.62    2:21.40        
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)     1:45.35 (36.74)     2:21.40 (36.05)
 37 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:23.04    2:21.44        
                  33.35     1:08.96 (35.61)     1:44.98 (36.02)     2:21.44 (36.46)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:19.43    2:21.50        
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.34)     2:21.50 (36.88)
 39 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:20.16    2:21.76        
                  32.51     1:07.97 (35.46)     1:44.76 (36.79)     2:21.76 (37.00)
 40 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              2:16.59    2:21.80        
                  32.50     1:07.09 (34.59)     1:43.93 (36.84)     2:21.80 (37.87)
 41 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              2:19.06    2:21.94        
                  35.41     1:12.37 (36.96)     1:48.34 (35.97)     2:21.94 (33.60)
 42 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              2:21.07    2:22.53        
                  33.26     1:09.65 (36.39)     1:46.33 (36.68)     2:22.53 (36.20)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:18.50    2:22.61        
                  32.78     1:09.20 (36.42)     1:46.93 (37.73)     2:22.61 (35.68)
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.84    2:23.14        
                  33.58     1:09.53 (35.95)     1:46.07 (36.54)     2:23.14 (37.07)
 45 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:22.49    2:23.34        
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)     1:47.25 (36.71)     2:23.34 (36.09)
 46 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               2:24.96    2:24.17        
                  33.65     1:09.44 (35.79)     1:46.49 (37.05)     2:24.17 (37.68)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:21.79    2:24.82        
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)     1:47.07 (38.14)     2:24.82 (37.75)
 48 Haley, Samantha           11 NCY-CT               2:21.17    2:25.30        
                  33.76     1:10.56 (36.80)     1:48.29 (37.73)     2:25.30 (37.01)
 49 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:25.51    2:27.08        
                  34.34     1:11.39 (37.05)     1:49.37 (37.98)     2:27.08 (37.71)
 50 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.27    2:27.60        
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)     1:49.61 (37.93)     2:27.60 (37.99)
 51 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              2:25.80    2:32.04        
                  34.95     1:13.08 (38.13)     1:52.66 (39.58)     2:32.04 (39.38)
 52 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:21.55    2:34.62        
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)     1:54.28 (41.45)     2:34.62 (40.34)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR                 31.93      31.40         11  
  2 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT                32.20      31.47          9  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                32.12      31.88          8  
  4 Pillar, Claire      12 FCA-MA                 32.74      32.40          6.5
  4 Einstein, Mika      12 The Eagles-NJ          33.03      32.40          6.5
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   12 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.53          5  
  7 Calkins, Anna       12 MTSC-NE                32.88      32.68          4  
  8 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA                32.58      32.83          3  
  9 Little, Anna        12 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.67      32.97          2  
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 33.03      33.14          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 31.65      31.93 q      
  2 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                32.35      32.12 q      
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                31.69      32.20 q      
  4 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                32.53      32.58 q      
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                33.04      32.58 q      
  6 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.38      32.67 q      
  7 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 33.13      32.74 q      
  8 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                33.13      32.88 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 33.71      33.03 q      
  9 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          33.64      33.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                32.53      33.12        
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ                34.50      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                33.42      33.25        
 14 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       33.54      33.30        
 15 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 32.20      33.32        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.32        
 17 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  33.31      33.39        
 18 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ                 33.36      33.42        
 19 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            33.35      33.46        
 20 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ                33.79      33.48        
 21 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ                 34.14      33.52        
 22 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                33.73      33.53        
 23 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT                 33.89      33.58        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 33.08      33.60        
 25 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT                 33.13      33.61        
 26 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ                 33.59      33.83        
 27 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 33.53      34.04        
 28 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      34.09        
 29 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ                 34.49      34.12        
 30 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ                 34.68      34.16        
 31 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                34.17      34.41        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR                35.15      34.46        
 33 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ                33.61      34.53        
 34 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               34.98      34.86        
 35 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 34.71      34.99        
 36 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR                33.73      35.27        
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ                 34.07      35.33        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 34.49      35.74        
 39 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                34.27      35.80        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:11.38    1:08.33         11  
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              1:11.01    1:08.48          9  
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:10.65    1:09.18          8  
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.28    1:10.03          7  
                  32.79     1:10.03 (37.24)                                        
  5 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA              1:11.31    1:10.10          6  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
  6 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:11.03    1:10.73          5  
                  32.94     1:10.73 (37.79)                                        
  7 Hirschfeld, Rebecc  12 LHY-NJ               1:11.47    1:11.44          4  
                  33.92     1:11.44 (37.52)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.78          3  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:12.32          2  
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:12.47          1  
                  33.41     1:12.47 (39.06)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:09.90    1:10.65 q      
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:09.28    1:11.01 q      
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  3 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:11.03 q      
                  33.04     1:11.03 (37.99)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.58    1:11.05 q      
                  33.74     1:11.05 (37.31)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.27 q      
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.90    1:11.28 q      
                  33.84     1:11.28 (37.44)                                        
  7 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:12.24    1:11.31 q      
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:11.38 q      
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)                                        
  9 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:11.53    1:11.47 q      
                  33.41     1:11.47 (38.06)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:11.58 q      
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               1:11.08    1:11.74        
                  33.35     1:11.74 (38.39)                                        
 12 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               1:14.44    1:12.02        
                  34.18     1:12.02 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:12.24        
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)                                        
 14 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:13.27    1:12.26        
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
 15 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               1:11.84    1:12.34        
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:12.72    1:12.48        
                  33.48     1:12.48 (39.00)                                        
 17 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:12.31    1:12.86        
                  34.16     1:12.86 (38.70)                                        
 18 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               1:13.42    1:13.09        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)                                        
 18 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               1:12.66    1:13.09        
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)                                        
 20 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:14.03    1:13.21        
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 21 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:13.84    1:13.42        
                  34.53     1:13.42 (38.89)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:14.07    1:13.43        
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)                                        
 23 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.62    1:13.67        
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:11.08    1:13.68        
                  34.36     1:13.68 (39.32)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:12.91    1:13.88        
                  35.00     1:13.88 (38.88)                                        
 26 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:14.59    1:14.06        
                  34.73     1:14.06 (39.33)                                        
 26 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.03    1:14.06        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)                                        
 28 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               1:13.94    1:14.24        
                  35.58     1:14.24 (38.66)                                        
 29 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              1:16.21    1:14.68        
                  35.90     1:14.68 (38.78)                                        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.20    1:14.88        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)                                        
 31 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ               1:14.69    1:15.13        
                  35.11     1:15.13 (40.02)                                        
 32 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:13.40    1:15.21        
                  35.60     1:15.21 (39.61)                                        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:15.21        
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)                                        
 34 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE              1:15.62    1:15.26        
                  35.69     1:15.26 (39.57)                                        
 35 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.41    1:15.29        
                  36.05     1:15.29 (39.24)                                        
 36 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:15.36    1:15.36        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)                                        
 37 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:15.41        
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)                                        
 38 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:11.95    1:15.51        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 39 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.74        
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)                                        
 40 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.35    1:15.94        
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)                                        
 41 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ              1:14.98    1:15.96        
                  36.05     1:15.96 (39.91)                                        
 42 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:15.49    1:16.22        
                  35.58     1:16.22 (40.64)                                        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             1:14.72    1:16.35        
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)                                        
 44 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:15.44    1:16.38        
                  36.26     1:16.38 (40.12)                                        
 45 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:14.21    1:17.27        
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
 46 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:17.58        
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)                                        
 47 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.81    1:17.83        
                  35.95     1:17.83 (41.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               2:32.61    2:28.33         11  
                  32.88     1:10.81 (37.93)     1:49.84 (39.03)     2:28.33 (38.49)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     2:30.66    2:29.93          9  
                  33.57     1:11.86 (38.29)     1:50.90 (39.04)     2:29.93 (39.03)
  3 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              2:35.03    2:31.23          8  
                  34.52     1:13.32 (38.80)     1:52.65 (39.33)     2:31.23 (38.58)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:31.74          7  
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:53.56 (40.29)     2:31.74 (38.18)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla    11 SCAR-NJ              2:34.35    2:32.34          6  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:52.70 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.64)
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:32.68          5  
                  34.68     1:13.34 (38.66)     1:53.12 (39.78)     2:32.68 (39.56)
  7 Scott, Margaux      12 SHY-NJ               2:35.56    2:33.06          4  
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)     1:53.98 (40.38)     2:33.06 (39.08)
  8 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:33.42    2:33.72          3  
                  33.87     1:12.20 (38.33)     1:52.55 (40.35)     2:33.72 (41.17)
  9 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               2:34.83    2:33.81          2  
                  34.43     1:13.74 (39.31)     1:53.46 (39.72)     2:33.81 (40.35)
 10 Byrne, Kelly        12 WEST-MR              2:34.99    2:35.13          1  
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)     1:55.24 (40.69)     2:35.13 (39.89)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.93    2:30.66 q      
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:51.81 (39.20)     2:30.66 (38.85)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:32.57    2:32.61 q      
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)     1:52.89 (40.26)     2:32.61 (39.72)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:34.17    2:33.42 q      
                  34.68     1:13.52 (38.84)     1:53.27 (39.75)     2:33.42 (40.15)
  3 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:31.40    2:33.42 q      
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)     1:53.39 (40.09)     2:33.42 (40.03)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:36.38    2:34.35 q      
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:34.35 (39.83)
  6 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               2:38.15    2:34.83 q      
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)     1:54.85 (40.60)     2:34.83 (39.98)
  7 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:34.94 q      
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)     1:54.92 (40.67)     2:34.94 (40.02)
  8 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:34.99 q      
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     1:54.82 (40.42)     2:34.99 (40.17)
  9 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:36.01    2:35.03 q      
                  35.47     1:14.85 (39.38)     1:55.27 (40.42)     2:35.03 (39.76)
 10 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               2:39.31    2:35.56 q      
                  34.95     1:13.85 (38.90)     1:55.23 (41.38)     2:35.56 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.95    2:36.07        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:55.70 (40.46)     2:36.07 (40.37)
 12 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              2:38.78    2:36.48        
                  34.29     1:13.26 (38.97)     1:54.33 (41.07)     2:36.48 (42.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:39.13    2:36.65        
                  36.15     1:15.41 (39.26)     1:56.75 (41.34)     2:36.65 (39.90)
 14 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              2:34.80    2:36.75        
                  34.27     1:14.44 (40.17)     1:55.84 (41.40)     2:36.75 (40.91)
 15 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              2:37.41    2:36.95        
                  35.10     1:15.04 (39.94)     1:56.44 (41.40)     2:36.95 (40.51)
 16 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               2:35.27    2:37.39        
                  36.39     1:17.65 (41.26)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:37.39 (38.59)
 17 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:38.00    2:37.40        
                  35.82     1:16.40 (40.58)     1:57.00 (40.60)     2:37.40 (40.40)
 18 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:32.14    2:37.44        
                  35.91     1:15.75 (39.84)     1:56.80 (41.05)     2:37.44 (40.64)
 19 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:39.02    2:37.79        
                  35.32     1:15.52 (40.20)     1:57.11 (41.59)     2:37.79 (40.68)
 20 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               2:37.13    2:38.36        
                  35.74     1:15.38 (39.64)     1:57.04 (41.66)     2:38.36 (41.32)
 21 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:37.40    2:39.49        
                  36.31     1:16.88 (40.57)     1:58.25 (41.37)     2:39.49 (41.24)
 22 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               2:37.18    2:39.91        
                  36.06     1:17.20 (41.14)     1:58.87 (41.67)     2:39.91 (41.04)
 23 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               2:39.45    2:40.02        
                  37.01     1:16.99 (39.98)     1:59.00 (42.01)     2:40.02 (41.02)
 24 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.32    2:40.77        
                  35.21     1:15.55 (40.34)     1:57.66 (42.11)     2:40.77 (43.11)
 25 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               2:39.31    2:41.08        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:58.52 (42.19)     2:41.08 (42.56)
 26 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.80    2:41.25        
                  36.68     1:18.01 (41.33)     2:00.37 (42.36)     2:41.25 (40.88)
 27 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:38.74    2:41.82        
                  35.98     1:17.07 (41.09)     1:58.92 (41.85)     2:41.82 (42.90)
 28 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:41.45    2:42.46        
                  36.76     1:18.13 (41.37)     2:00.58 (42.45)     2:42.46 (41.88)
 29 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:43.84    2:42.48        
                  36.54     1:18.02 (41.48)     2:00.30 (42.28)     2:42.48 (42.18)
 30 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               2:43.61    2:42.57        
                  34.75     1:16.79 (42.04)     1:58.69 (41.90)     2:42.57 (43.88)
 31 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:32.60    2:43.08        
                  36.12     1:18.00 (41.88)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:43.08 (43.10)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:41.32    2:44.55        
                  36.35     1:18.28 (41.93)     2:02.61 (44.33)     2:44.55 (41.94)
 33 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:44.94        
                  36.96     1:19.70 (42.74)     2:02.66 (42.96)     2:44.94 (42.28)
 34 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              2:43.87    2:45.24        
                  35.50     1:16.96 (41.46)     2:01.60 (44.64)     2:45.24 (43.64)
 35 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:45.84    2:45.27        
                  35.94     1:18.46 (42.52)     2:02.34 (43.88)     2:45.27 (42.93)
 36 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ              2:42.72    2:45.95        
                  36.59     1:18.57 (41.98)     2:02.90 (44.33)     2:45.95 (43.05)
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:42.13    2:48.03        
                  36.98     1:19.25 (42.27)     2:03.84 (44.59)     2:48.03 (44.19)
 38 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:48.06        
                  37.55     1:20.43 (42.88)     2:04.03 (43.60)     2:48.06 (44.03)
 39 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.92    2:50.44        
                  37.95     1:20.96 (43.01)     2:06.41 (45.45)     2:50.44 (44.03)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 26.42      26.08         11  
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                26.48      26.31          9  
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 26.70      26.57          8  
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                27.35      26.94          7  
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE                 27.43      27.41          6  
  6 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ              27.68      27.46          5  
  7 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 28.11      27.80          4  
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI                27.94      27.81          3  
  9 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 28.23      28.13          2  
 10 Latini, Sophia      12 BLUE-MA                28.05      28.16          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 26.94      26.42 q      
  2 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                26.75      26.48 q      
  3 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 26.41      26.70 q      
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                26.62      27.35 q      
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 27.00      27.43 q      
  6 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              27.50      27.68 q      
  7 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.91      27.94 q      
  8 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                28.35      28.05 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 28.45      28.11 q      
 10 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 27.96      28.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                28.14      28.24        
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 28.16      28.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV                28.02      28.31        
 13 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 27.59      28.31        
 13 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 27.80      28.31        
 16 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                28.00      28.32        
 17 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE                 28.25      28.37        
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                27.72      28.40        
 19 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                27.46      28.42        
 20 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI                27.88      28.47        
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                28.33      28.52        
 22 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          28.82      28.60        
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.60      28.62        
 24 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                28.42      28.67        
 25 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                28.20      28.70        
 26 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              28.38      28.76        
 27 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.52      28.85        
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                29.73      28.96        
 29 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  29.05      29.05        
 30 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              28.83      29.07        
 31 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.55      29.11        
 32 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 29.08      29.19        
 33 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                29.21      29.22        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 28.65      29.45        
 35 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                28.85      29.52        
 36 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 28.57      29.53        
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                29.23      29.54        
 38 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                28.83      29.55        
 39 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.62        
 40 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.99        
 41 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                29.56      30.02        
 42 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                29.97      30.47        
 43 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                29.73      30.81        
 44 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                29.67      30.84        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 59.33      57.60         11  
                  26.76       57.60 (30.84)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                59.94      57.82          9  
                  28.00       57.82 (29.82)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 59.10      58.40          8  
                  27.31       58.40 (31.09)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              1:00.48    1:00.39          7  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)                                        
  5 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.30    1:00.62          6  
                  28.06     1:00.62 (32.56)                                        
  6 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE               1:01.17    1:00.85          5  
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              1:02.07    1:01.13          4  
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI              1:01.59    1:01.32          3  
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.59    1:02.23          2  
                  28.63     1:02.23 (33.60)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              1:02.67    1:03.67          1  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:00.00      59.10 q      
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 58.16      59.33 q      
                  27.64       59.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                59.28      59.94 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:00.22    1:00.48 q      
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:02.22    1:01.17 q      
                  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)                                        
  6 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:01.41    1:01.59 q      
                  28.54     1:01.59 (33.05)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              1:03.18    1:02.07 q      
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)                                        
  8 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.18    1:02.30 q      
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.71    1:02.59 q      
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              1:02.62    1:02.67 q      
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:03.75    1:02.68        
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)                                        
 12 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:03.17    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              1:00.60    1:02.77        
                  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)                                        
 14 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               1:03.07    1:02.82        
                  29.11     1:02.82 (33.71)                                        
 15 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:02.29    1:02.98        
                  28.74     1:02.98 (34.24)                                        
 16 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:03.92    1:03.07        
                  28.87     1:03.07 (34.20)                                        
 17 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:04.59    1:03.14        
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:04.25    1:03.35        
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)                                        
 19 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.44    1:03.38        
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:03.96    1:03.49        
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 21 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:04.04    1:03.59        
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)                                        
 22 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              1:03.75    1:03.87        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 23 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:02.90    1:04.02        
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)                                        
 24 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:03.07    1:04.18        
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)                                        
 25 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:03.17    1:04.58        
                  30.06     1:04.58 (34.52)                                        
 26 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:03.43    1:04.62        
                  29.49     1:04.62 (35.13)                                        
 27 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              1:03.03    1:04.64        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)                                        
 28 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:02.64    1:04.82        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)                                        
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.73    1:04.90        
                  29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)                                        
 30 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.94    1:05.06        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)                                        
 31 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:06.03    1:05.08        
                  30.76     1:05.08 (34.32)                                        
 32 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.17    1:05.42        
                  30.99     1:05.42 (34.43)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:05.44        
                  30.50     1:05.44 (34.94)                                        
 34 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              1:04.83    1:05.69        
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.70    1:05.75        
                  30.35     1:05.75 (35.40)                                        
 36 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:05.08    1:05.76        
                  31.40     1:05.76 (34.36)                                        
 37 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:04.54    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 38 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              1:05.99    1:06.29        
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
 39 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:06.74        
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)                                        
 40 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            1:02.79    1:07.00        
                  30.42     1:07.00 (36.58)                                        
 41 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              1:07.06    1:07.19        
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)                                        
 42 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:05.31    1:07.26        
                  31.91     1:07.26 (35.35)                                        
 43 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:07.50        
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:05.29    1:07.89        
                  31.80     1:07.89 (36.09)                                        
 45 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.97    1:08.72        
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)                                        
 46 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.90    1:12.66        
                  32.43     1:12.66 (40.23)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              2:13.31    2:10.75         11  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:37.06 (34.08)     2:10.75 (33.69)
  2 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.77    2:12.79          9  
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)     1:37.30 (34.69)     2:12.79 (35.49)
  3 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              2:17.12    2:15.62          8  
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.93 (36.14)     2:15.62 (34.69)
  4 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.41    2:15.71          7  
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:40.50 (35.64)     2:15.71 (35.21)
  5 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        2:17.23    2:15.79          6  
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:39.01 (36.04)     2:15.79 (36.78)
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              2:17.50    2:15.99          5  
                  29.56     1:04.51 (34.95)     1:39.85 (35.34)     2:15.99 (36.14)
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              2:18.65    2:16.86          4  
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:41.30 (35.63)     2:16.86 (35.56)
  8 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:20.19    2:18.33          3  
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:41.00 (36.01)     2:18.33 (37.33)
  9 Bodnar, Clara       12 SSYS-NE              2:20.02    2:19.23          2  
                  30.97     1:06.82 (35.85)     1:42.69 (35.87)     2:19.23 (36.54)
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.79    2:19.76          1  
                  30.24     1:05.61 (35.37)     1:42.55 (36.94)     2:19.76 (37.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.35    2:13.31 q      
                  29.35     1:03.43 (34.08)     1:38.06 (34.63)     2:13.31 (35.25)
  2 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.76    2:14.77 q      
                  29.67     1:03.45 (33.78)     1:38.73 (35.28)     2:14.77 (36.04)
  3 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:16.04    2:17.12 q      
                  30.10     1:05.88 (35.78)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:17.12 (35.04)
  4 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:16.09    2:17.23 q      
                  29.50     1:03.30 (33.80)     1:40.08 (36.78)     2:17.23 (37.15)
  5 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              2:16.95    2:17.50 q      
                  29.46     1:05.34 (35.88)     1:41.84 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.66)
  6 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:20.26    2:18.65 q      
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)     1:42.10 (36.31)     2:18.65 (36.55)
  7 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.43    2:18.79 q      
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)     1:42.27 (36.60)     2:18.79 (36.52)
  8 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:22.43    2:20.02 q      
                  31.01     1:06.12 (35.11)     1:43.28 (37.16)     2:20.02 (36.74)
  9 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.59    2:20.19 q      
                  30.21     1:04.75 (34.54)     1:41.37 (36.62)     2:20.19 (38.82)
 10 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.25    2:20.41 q      
                  29.94     1:05.11 (35.17)     1:42.27 (37.16)     2:20.41 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:26.70    2:20.62        
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:20.62 (36.66)
 12 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.55    2:20.63        
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:20.63 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.24        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:44.42 (37.13)     2:23.24 (38.82)
 14 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.20    2:23.85        
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)     1:46.16 (37.79)     2:23.85 (37.69)
 15 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:27.67    2:23.88        
                  32.18     1:08.31 (36.13)     1:46.53 (38.22)     2:23.88 (37.35)
 16 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              2:27.22    2:24.27        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)     1:48.28 (37.72)     2:24.27 (35.99)
 17 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:22.81    2:24.80        
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:45.37 (37.75)     2:24.80 (39.43)
 18 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:22.63    2:26.21        
                  31.48     1:08.48 (37.00)     1:46.89 (38.41)     2:26.21 (39.32)
 19 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              2:24.80    2:26.91        
                  31.72     1:09.43 (37.71)     1:48.45 (39.02)     2:26.91 (38.46)
 20 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.21    2:26.99        
                  32.28     1:10.17 (37.89)     1:49.08 (38.91)     2:26.99 (37.91)
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.38    2:27.72        
                  31.47     1:08.59 (37.12)     1:48.74 (40.15)     2:27.72 (38.98)
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.88    2:27.81        
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:48.08 (39.48)     2:27.81 (39.73)
 23 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              2:23.88    2:29.09        
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)     1:50.02 (39.11)     2:29.09 (39.07)
 24 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:26.54    2:30.74        
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)     1:51.33 (39.73)     2:30.74 (39.41)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               1:00.55    1:00.00         11  
                  27.70     1:00.00 (32.30)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:02.46    1:01.84          9  
                  28.61     1:01.84 (33.23)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:02.96    1:02.11          8  
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:02.67          7  
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:04.06    1:02.68          6  
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.17          5  
                  29.16     1:03.17 (34.01)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              1:03.84    1:03.59          4  
                  29.25     1:03.59 (34.34)                                        
  8 Marino, Mira        12 LHY-NJ               1:03.39    1:03.65          3  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)                                        
  9 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.24    1:03.86          2  
                  28.44     1:03.86 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               1:04.29    1:05.56          1  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:01.76    1:00.55 q      
                  28.05     1:00.55 (32.50)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:02.48    1:02.46 q      
                  27.69     1:02.46 (34.77)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:02.46    1:02.96 q      
                  28.95     1:02.96 (34.01)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.47    1:03.24 q      
                  28.25     1:03.24 (34.99)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.29 q      
                  29.19     1:03.29 (34.10)                                        
  6 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:03.87    1:03.39 q      
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:04.07    1:03.84 q      
                  29.33     1:03.84 (34.51)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:03.97 q      
                  30.38     1:03.97 (33.59)                                        
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:05.33    1:04.06 q      
                  29.72     1:04.06 (34.34)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:06.65    1:04.29 q      
                  28.90     1:04.29 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.92    1:04.40        
                  29.61     1:04.40 (34.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.41    1:04.54        
                  29.43     1:04.54 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.79    1:04.67        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
 14 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:04.31    1:04.68        
                  28.98     1:04.68 (35.70)                                        
 14 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:03.39    1:04.68        
                  30.48     1:04.68 (34.20)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:04.78        
                  30.02     1:04.78 (34.76)                                        
 17 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:04.40    1:05.31        
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)                                        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:07.13    1:05.34        
                  28.94     1:05.34 (36.40)                                        
 19 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:05.43    1:05.43        
                  30.19     1:05.43 (35.24)                                        
 20 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:05.72    1:05.46        
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)                                        
 21 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               1:05.35    1:05.59        
                  29.29     1:05.59 (36.30)                                        
 22 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.23    1:05.75        
                  28.95     1:05.75 (36.80)                                        
 23 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:05.30    1:05.77        
                  29.73     1:05.77 (36.04)                                        
 24 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:05.94        
                  30.12     1:05.94 (35.82)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:06.61    1:05.98        
                  30.16     1:05.98 (35.82)                                        
 26 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:06.11        
                  29.63     1:06.11 (36.48)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.96    1:06.19        
                  30.21     1:06.19 (35.98)                                        
 28 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:05.87    1:06.24        
                  30.27     1:06.24 (35.97)                                        
 29 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:04.50    1:06.28        
                  29.79     1:06.28 (36.49)                                        
 30 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.39        
                  30.84     1:06.39 (35.55)                                        
 31 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.43        
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)                                        
 32 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.91    1:06.50        
                  30.82     1:06.50 (35.68)                                        
 33 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.93    1:06.51        
                  30.19     1:06.51 (36.32)                                        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:07.20    1:06.75        
                  30.35     1:06.75 (36.40)                                        
 35 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:07.11    1:06.94        
                  30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)                                        
 36 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.00    1:06.97        
                  30.28     1:06.97 (36.69)                                        
 37 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:07.20        
                  31.35     1:07.20 (35.85)                                        
 38 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:08.13    1:07.23        
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)                                        
 39 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:06.36    1:07.46        
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 40 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:05.34    1:07.49        
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
 41 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               1:06.53    1:07.56        
                  30.89     1:07.56 (36.67)                                        
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.01    1:07.62        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)                                        
 43 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               1:07.91    1:08.13        
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)                                        
 44 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:08.18        
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)                                        
 45 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:06.92    1:08.56        
                  32.15     1:08.56 (36.41)                                        
 46 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:07.94    1:08.72        
                  33.31     1:08.72 (35.41)                                        
 47 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              1:06.53    1:08.83        
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.41    1:08.94        
                  30.96     1:08.94 (37.98)                                        
 49 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:07.67    1:09.04        
                  30.54     1:09.04 (38.50)                                        
 50 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:06.98    1:09.21        
                  32.09     1:09.21 (37.12)                                        
 51 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:06.82    1:09.35        
                  31.98     1:09.35 (37.37)                                        
 52 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:08.48    1:10.03        
                  31.21     1:10.03 (38.82)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               2:11.42    2:10.35         11  
                  28.02     1:01.89 (33.87)     1:39.16 (37.27)     2:10.35 (31.19)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:15.30    2:11.76          9  
                  28.24     1:00.73 (32.49)     1:41.80 (41.07)     2:11.76 (29.96)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:13.23          8  
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)     1:42.46 (39.75)     2:13.23 (30.77)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:14.78    2:13.26          7  
                  29.18     1:03.72 (34.54)     1:42.74 (39.02)     2:13.26 (30.52)
  5 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.36    2:13.95          6  
                  28.75     1:02.62 (33.87)     1:42.35 (39.73)     2:13.95 (31.60)
  6 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.34    2:14.07          5  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)     1:43.29 (39.67)     2:14.07 (30.78)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              2:16.79    2:15.95          4  
                  28.42     1:03.20 (34.78)     1:44.64 (41.44)     2:15.95 (31.31)
  8 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.03    2:18.24          3  
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:46.63 (42.40)     2:18.24 (31.61)
  9 Walker, Lucy        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.87    2:18.82          2  
                  29.20     1:05.20 (36.00)     1:45.61 (40.41)     2:18.82 (33.21)
 -- Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:18.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:47.10 (43.70)          DQ (31.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               2:12.43    2:11.42 q      
                  28.17     1:02.90 (34.73)     1:39.93 (37.03)     2:11.42 (31.49)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:13.50 q      
                  28.58     1:02.31 (33.73)     1:42.29 (39.98)     2:13.50 (31.21)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:15.97    2:14.78 q      
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:43.51 (39.31)     2:14.78 (31.27)
  4 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.19    2:15.30 q      
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:44.49 (42.12)     2:15.30 (30.81)
  5 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:15.49    2:16.36 q      
                  28.76     1:03.64 (34.88)     1:44.14 (40.50)     2:16.36 (32.22)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.79 q      
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)     1:44.58 (41.30)     2:16.79 (32.21)
  7 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.65    2:17.34 q      
                  29.66     1:05.44 (35.78)     1:45.32 (39.88)     2:17.34 (32.02)
  8 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.23    2:17.87 q      
                  29.62     1:05.43 (35.81)     1:45.57 (40.14)     2:17.87 (32.30)
  9 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:20.22    2:18.45 q      
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:47.08 (43.48)     2:18.45 (31.37)
 10 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.62    2:19.03 q      
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:47.14 (42.82)     2:19.03 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:20.18    2:19.09        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:48.11 (41.87)     2:19.09 (30.98)
 12 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:16.81    2:19.25        
                  29.75     1:05.45 (35.70)     1:46.80 (41.35)     2:19.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:18.60    2:19.47        
                  30.04     1:06.15 (36.11)     1:48.30 (42.15)     2:19.47 (31.17)
 14 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:17.66    2:19.50        
                  31.26     1:06.31 (35.05)     1:46.74 (40.43)     2:19.50 (32.76)
 15 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.61    2:19.61        
                  29.56     1:06.31 (36.75)     1:47.35 (41.04)     2:19.61 (32.26)
 16 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:18.53    2:19.64        
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)     1:46.77 (39.72)     2:19.64 (32.87)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.72    2:20.03        
                  30.85     1:07.73 (36.88)     1:50.20 (42.47)     2:20.03 (29.83)
 18 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:20.75    2:20.34        
                  29.61     1:05.15 (35.54)     1:47.58 (42.43)     2:20.34 (32.76)
 19 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:20.03    2:20.52        
                  30.56     1:07.65 (37.09)     1:49.28 (41.63)     2:20.52 (31.24)
 20 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:18.37    2:20.98        
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)     1:48.48 (41.60)     2:20.98 (32.50)
 21 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:20.34    2:21.13        
                  30.37     1:05.94 (35.57)     1:48.76 (42.82)     2:21.13 (32.37)
 22 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:19.60    2:21.25        
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:49.34 (43.88)     2:21.25 (31.91)
 23 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:22.48    2:21.37        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:48.26 (42.44)     2:21.37 (33.11)
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:21.18    2:22.08        
                  30.76     1:08.53 (37.77)     1:48.73 (40.20)     2:22.08 (33.35)
 25 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:25.11    2:22.11        
                  30.35     1:06.55 (36.20)     1:50.14 (43.59)     2:22.11 (31.97)
 26 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:17.59    2:22.28        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:50.24 (43.51)     2:22.28 (32.04)
 27 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:24.95    2:22.58        
                  30.83     1:08.30 (37.47)     1:49.85 (41.55)     2:22.58 (32.73)
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:22.62        
                  30.54     1:09.35 (38.81)     1:50.17 (40.82)     2:22.62 (32.45)
 29 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:22.90        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:50.76 (43.13)     2:22.90 (32.14)
 30 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.58    2:22.92        
                  30.75     1:08.00 (37.25)     1:48.49 (40.49)     2:22.92 (34.43)
 31 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               2:22.18    2:23.02        
                  29.62     1:05.24 (35.62)     1:49.40 (44.16)     2:23.02 (33.62)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:22.52    2:23.11        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)     1:51.60 (43.32)     2:23.11 (31.51)
 33 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.84    2:23.12        
                  31.33     1:09.66 (38.33)     1:49.27 (39.61)     2:23.12 (33.85)
 34 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.12    2:23.25        
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)     1:49.26 (42.71)     2:23.25 (33.99)
 35 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:20.45    2:23.48        
                  30.43     1:08.56 (38.13)     1:53.01 (44.45)     2:23.48 (30.47)
 36 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:23.01    2:23.70        
                  31.25     1:09.50 (38.25)     1:51.80 (42.30)     2:23.70 (31.90)
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:21.50    2:24.04        
                  31.02     1:07.74 (36.72)     1:50.70 (42.96)     2:24.04 (33.34)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:24.07    2:24.26        
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)     1:50.63 (42.41)     2:24.26 (33.63)
 39 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:22.12    2:25.00        
                  30.88     1:10.39 (39.51)     1:54.14 (43.75)     2:25.00 (30.86)
 40 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:22.51    2:25.03        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:51.89 (45.57)     2:25.03 (33.14)
 41 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:23.22    2:25.61        
                  32.30     1:10.06 (37.76)     1:52.27 (42.21)     2:25.61 (33.34)
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:26.38    2:26.22        
                  31.36     1:09.33 (37.97)     1:52.13 (42.80)     2:26.22 (34.09)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:21.25    2:26.33        
                  31.38     1:08.44 (37.06)     1:53.13 (44.69)     2:26.33 (33.20)
 44 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:25.31    2:26.61        
                  30.86     1:08.19 (37.33)     1:54.48 (46.29)     2:26.61 (32.13)
 45 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:26.55    2:26.96        
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)     1:52.91 (43.82)     2:26.96 (34.05)
 46 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.58    2:27.30        
                  31.23     1:09.96 (38.73)     1:54.05 (44.09)     2:27.30 (33.25)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:24.56    2:27.37        
                  32.31     1:09.98 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.65)     2:27.37 (33.74)
 48 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:23.85    2:27.45        
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)     1:54.17 (44.56)     2:27.45 (33.28)
 49 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:26.86    2:27.59        
                  34.05     1:12.78 (38.73)     1:52.90 (40.12)     2:27.59 (34.69)
 50 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.05    2:27.88        
                  31.45     1:07.58 (36.13)     1:57.08 (49.50)     2:27.88 (30.80)
 51 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:28.83        
                  31.77     1:11.17 (39.40)     1:53.17 (42.00)     2:28.83 (35.66)
 -- Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:19.84         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:50.51 (43.52)          DQ (33.51)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.97   3/30/2017 Metropolitan                               
                         Basler, Borowski, Zhu, Johnston                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:44.99    1:42.04         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Wang, Erin 12                   4) Kim, Emily 12                  
                  25.30       50.80 (25.50)     1:16.33 (25.53)     1:42.04 (25.71)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:43.45    1:42.79         18  
     1) Chung, Audrey 12                2) Velleco, Sophia 12             
     3) O'Leary, Katrine 12             4) Long, Elizabeth 12             
                  25.84       50.91 (25.07)     1:16.93 (26.02)     1:42.79 (25.86)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          1:46.00    1:43.79         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.67       52.71 (26.04)     1:18.67 (25.96)     1:43.79 (25.12)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:44.20    1:44.80         14  
     1) Sharma, Meghan 12               2) He, Deborah 12                 
     3) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  26.18       53.38 (27.20)     1:19.59 (26.21)     1:44.80 (25.21)
  5 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:44.73    1:45.05         12  
     1) Obszarny, Amelia 12             2) Weidner, Sydney 12             
     3) Muller, Carina 12               4) Trentalange, Charlotte 12      
                  26.44       51.75 (25.31)     1:18.47 (26.72)     1:45.05 (26.58)
  6 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 1:48.21    1:45.28         10  
     1) Kim, Elissa 12                  2) Lee, Isabel 11                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  26.57       53.48 (26.91)     1:19.20 (25.72)     1:45.28 (26.08)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.99    1:45.60          8  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Casellas, Krystin 11            4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  26.38       53.29 (26.91)     1:19.77 (26.48)     1:45.60 (25.83)
  8 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:47.73    1:46.08          6  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  26.34       53.57 (27.23)     1:20.06 (26.49)     1:46.08 (26.02)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             1:49.70    1:48.44          4  
     1) Lazar, Penny 11                 2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Liu, Victoria 12               
                  26.97       53.89 (26.92)     1:22.02 (28.13)     1:48.44 (26.42)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.14    1:49.85          2  
     1) Anderson, Kate 12               2) Vega, Isabella 11              
     3) Byrne, Kelly 12                 4) Wang, Cindy 12                 
                  27.50       55.40 (27.90)     1:23.40 (28.00)     1:49.85 (26.45)
 11 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:50.00    1:50.09        
     1) Hurst, Kate 12                  2) Lee, Susie 12                  
     3) Rodriguez, Kayla 11             4) Mohanram, Ella 12              
                  27.01       53.97 (26.96)     1:22.31 (28.34)     1:50.09 (27.78)
 12 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:47.36    1:50.23        
     1) Buchanan, Anita 12              2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  26.87       54.40 (27.53)     1:22.02 (27.62)     1:50.23 (28.21)
 13 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:50.16    1:50.43        
     1) Korff, Vera 12                  2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Webb, Alyssa 11                
                  27.43       54.89 (27.46)     1:29.08 (34.19)     1:50.43 (21.35)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:44.69    3:42.12         22  
     1) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Lee, Susie 12                   4) WU, Karen 12                   
                  26.11       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.85 (26.18)     1:50.79 (55.12)
        2:17.94 (27.15)     2:47.67 (56.88)     3:13.26 (25.59)     3:42.12 (54.45)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:46.84    3:44.30         18  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  26.37       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.47 (26.89)     1:51.92 (56.34)
        2:19.55 (27.63)     2:49.89 (57.97)     3:15.87 (25.98)     3:44.30 (54.41)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          3:54.00    3:44.38         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.97       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.93 (27.04)     1:53.05 (56.16)
        2:20.08 (27.03)     2:49.57 (56.52)     3:15.27 (25.70)     3:44.38 (54.81)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                3:48.91    3:48.52         14  
     1) Hughes, Gabrielle 12            2) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12        
     3) Sharma, Meghan 12               4) Thompson, Emily 12             
                  27.65       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.63 (27.01)     1:55.67 (58.05)
        2:21.83 (26.16)     2:51.49 (55.82)     3:18.52 (27.03)     3:48.52 (57.03)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.87    3:50.35         12  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Wang, Cindy 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  27.12       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.36 (27.31)     1:55.01 (57.96)
        2:22.76 (27.75)   2:55.42 (1:00.41)     3:20.79 (25.37)     3:50.35 (54.93)
  6 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 3:56.11    3:52.24         10  
     1) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Marino, Mira 12                 4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  28.36       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.76 (27.83)     1:57.91 (58.98)
        2:24.33 (26.42)     2:54.69 (56.78)     3:21.85 (27.16)     3:52.24 (57.55)
  7 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    4:02.07    3:57.74          8  
     1) Wang, Erin 12                   2) Hurst, Kate 12                 
     3) Mohanram, Ella 12               4) Rodriguez, Kayla 11            
                  28.15       58.10 (58.10)     1:25.41 (27.31)     1:56.31 (58.21)
        2:24.98 (28.67)   2:56.85 (1:00.54)     3:25.57 (28.72)   3:57.74 (1:00.89)
  8 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             3:55.67    3:57.76          6  
     1) Liu, Victoria 12                2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Lazar, Penny 11                
                  27.88       57.36 (57.36)     1:26.16 (28.80)   1:59.49 (1:02.13)
        2:29.18 (29.69)   3:00.89 (1:01.40)     3:27.85 (26.96)     3:57.76 (56.87)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:53.95    3:57.81          4  
     1) Rand, Zoe 12                    2) Buchanan, Anita 12             
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  28.50       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.29 (27.11)     1:57.67 (58.49)
        2:25.79 (28.12)   2:57.85 (1:00.18)     3:26.49 (28.64)     3:57.81 (59.96)
 10 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:01.37    4:00.66          2  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 11                 2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Korff, Vera 12                 
                  28.42       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.26 (28.41)   2:00.73 (1:00.88)
        2:29.09 (28.36)   3:00.92 (1:00.19)     3:28.62 (27.70)     4:00.66 (59.74)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:56.56    1:53.13         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           4) Wang, Erin 12                  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)     1:27.97 (27.67)     1:53.13 (25.16)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:56.25    1:55.03         18  
     1) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         2) Sharma, Meghan 12              
     3) Thompson, Emily 12              4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  30.49     1:02.20 (31.71)     1:28.98 (26.78)     1:55.03 (26.05)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.95    1:56.09         16  
     1) Weidner, Sydney 12              2) Zeni, Lauren 12                
     3) Trentalange, Charlotte 12       4) Obszarny, Amelia 12            
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:30.52 (28.81)     1:56.09 (25.57)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:56.20    1:56.36         14  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) Chung, Audrey 12               
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
                  28.99     1:02.06 (33.07)     1:30.77 (28.71)     1:56.36 (25.59)
  5 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:57.55    1:56.95         12  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Hirschfeld, Rebecca 12         
     3) Yousuf, Sophia 12               4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)     1:30.77 (28.29)     1:56.95 (26.18)
  6 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          2:02.00    1:57.93         10  
     1) Sowka, Brooke 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Kudlac, Avery 12                4) Kudlac, Riley 12               
                  29.54     1:04.93 (35.39)     1:32.02 (27.09)     1:57.93 (25.91)
  7 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 2:00.70    1:58.86          8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 11                  2) Kim, Elissa 12                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  30.53     1:03.72 (33.19)     1:32.14 (28.42)     1:58.86 (26.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:57.28    1:59.52          6  
     1) Boyle, Kylie 12                 2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Carter, Madisyn 12              4) Buchanan, Anita 12             
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:33.53 (28.46)     1:59.52 (25.99)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                24.43      24.07         11  
  2 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  24.67      24.28          9  
  3 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                24.97      24.77          8  
  4 Stoelzel, Liz       14 TP-CT                  24.96      24.79          7  
  5 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            25.02      25.06          6  
  6 Stellato, Julia     14 PACK-CT                25.32      25.17          5  
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 25.00      25.21          4  
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI                25.26      25.25          2.5
  8 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM                 25.25      25.25          2.5
 10 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  25.11      25.28          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                24.38      24.43 q      
  2 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  24.40      24.67 q      
  3 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  25.00      24.96 q      
  4 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                24.65      24.97 q      
  5 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.00 q      
  6 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            24.50      25.02 q      
  7 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  25.08      25.11 q      
  8 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM                 25.46      25.25 q      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI                24.72      25.26 q      
 10 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT                25.34      25.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE                24.87      25.33        
 12 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA                25.45      25.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.44        
 14 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                25.55      25.48        
 15 Hartmann, Elyse           14 AAC-PV                 25.34      25.59        
 16 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA                 25.59      25.71        
 17 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                25.28      25.73        
 18 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.92        
 19 Formon, Tamsin            14 BAC-NJ                 25.49      26.01        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                53.93      53.16         11  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR                54.19      53.20          9  
                  25.76       53.20 (27.44)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            54.32      54.31          8  
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)                                        
  4 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  54.99      54.53          7  
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                55.65      54.62          6  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ                55.16      54.95          5  
                  27.09       54.95 (27.86)                                        
  7 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  54.38      54.97          4  
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 55.53      55.03          3  
                  26.62       55.03 (28.41)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM                55.56      55.11          2  
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
 10 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA                54.99      55.33          1  
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                53.08      53.93 q      
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR                53.55      54.19 q      
                  26.23       54.19 (27.96)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            54.10      54.32 q      
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
  4 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  54.09      54.38 q      
                  25.91       54.38 (28.47)                                        
  5 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  54.96      54.99 q      
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
  5 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA                55.06      54.99 q      
                  26.50       54.99 (28.49)                                        
  7 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ                54.17      55.16 q      
                  27.18       55.16 (27.98)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 54.32      55.53 q      
                  26.84       55.53 (28.69)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                55.09      55.56 q      
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                54.52      55.65 q      
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                54.87      56.04        
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)                                        
 12 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  55.11      56.13        
                  26.95       56.13 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      56.22        
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)                                        
 14 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI                55.16      57.08        
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)                                        
 15 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI                54.93      57.31        
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)                                        
 -- Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  25.97          DQ (28.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              1:54.35    1:53.60         11  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:25.23 (29.28)     1:53.60 (28.37)
  2 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI              1:58.05    1:53.75          9  
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)     1:25.08 (28.80)     1:53.75 (28.67)
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              1:55.26    1:55.66          8  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)     1:26.59 (29.91)     1:55.66 (29.07)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          1:57.91    1:56.67          7  
                  27.07       56.87 (29.80)     1:27.03 (30.16)     1:56.67 (29.64)
  5 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              1:59.48    1:58.25          6  
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)     1:28.12 (30.42)     1:58.25 (30.13)
  6 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.41    1:58.47          5  
                  27.16       57.33 (30.17)     1:28.15 (30.82)     1:58.47 (30.32)
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:58.41    1:58.54          4  
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.13)
  8 De Jong, Emma       14 VSTP-VA              1:59.47    1:58.68          3  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.00 (30.50)     1:58.68 (29.68)
  9 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.81          2  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.54)     1:58.81 (30.30)
 10 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT              1:57.53    2:02.53          1  
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)     1:31.49 (31.55)     2:02.53 (31.04)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              1:54.45    1:54.35 q      
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:25.23 (29.85)     1:54.35 (29.12)
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              1:58.25    1:55.26 q      
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.21 (29.88)     1:55.26 (29.05)
  3 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              1:59.25    1:57.53 q      
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.88 (30.32)     1:57.53 (29.65)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:57.53    1:57.91 q      
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.19 (30.25)     1:57.91 (29.72)
  5 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:54.82    1:58.05 q      
                  27.91       58.30 (30.39)     1:27.97 (29.67)     1:58.05 (30.08)
  6 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:56.12    1:58.41 q      
                  27.23       57.20 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:58.41 (30.48)
  7 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.85 q      
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.82 (30.82)     1:58.85 (31.03)
  8 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              1:59.90    1:59.41 q      
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:28.47 (31.32)     1:59.41 (30.94)
  9 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:59.66    1:59.47 q      
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.47 (30.60)
 10 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:59.67    1:59.48 q      
                  26.95       57.48 (30.53)     1:28.44 (30.96)     1:59.48 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.76    1:59.87        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:28.85 (30.15)     1:59.87 (31.02)
 12 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                1:59.69    2:00.02        
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:29.59 (31.40)     2:00.02 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Worrall, Alexis           14 Fairport-NI          1:58.49    2:00.17        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:29.24 (31.56)     2:00.17 (30.93)
 14 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    2:00.18        
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:29.50 (32.11)     2:00.18 (30.68)
 15 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:57.91    2:00.38        
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)     1:29.29 (31.17)     2:00.38 (31.09)
 16 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:00.09    2:00.60        
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.58 (30.99)     2:00.60 (31.02)
 17 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                2:00.47    2:00.78        
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.30)     2:00.78 (31.22)
 18 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    2:01.24        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.31 (31.42)     2:01.24 (30.93)
 19 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI              1:59.27    2:02.00        
                  28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:31.15 (31.58)     2:02.00 (30.85)
 20 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              1:58.43    2:03.17        
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:31.66 (32.22)     2:03.17 (31.51)
 21 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              1:59.83    2:04.16        
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:31.25 (32.50)     2:04.16 (32.91)
 22 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:57.00    2:04.18        
                  27.07       57.95 (30.88)     1:30.89 (32.94)     2:04.18 (33.29)
 23 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:05.84        
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:32.86 (33.10)     2:05.84 (32.98)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              5:08.14    5:04.75         11  
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.44 (30.90)     2:00.67 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (31.18)     3:03.23 (31.38)     3:34.38 (31.15)     4:05.35 (30.97)
        4:35.47 (30.12)     5:04.75 (29.28)                                        
  2 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ              5:18.57    5:09.42          9  
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.61 (31.06)     2:00.17 (31.56)
        2:31.70 (31.53)     3:03.77 (32.07)     3:35.76 (31.99)     4:08.02 (32.26)
        4:39.95 (31.93)     5:09.42 (29.47)                                        
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              5:15.52    5:11.95          8  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:29.83 (31.17)     2:01.18 (31.35)
        2:33.23 (32.05)     3:05.45 (32.22)     3:37.72 (32.27)     4:10.12 (32.40)
        4:41.70 (31.58)     5:11.95 (30.25)                                        
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          5:24.64    5:12.25          7  
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)     1:30.52 (31.57)     2:01.85 (31.33)
        2:33.47 (31.62)     3:05.25 (31.78)     3:37.17 (31.92)     4:09.30 (32.13)
        4:41.23 (31.93)     5:12.25 (31.02)                                        
  5 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ                5:19.95    5:13.77          6  
                  27.65       58.55 (30.90)     1:30.52 (31.97)     2:01.98 (31.46)
        2:34.17 (32.19)     3:06.46 (32.29)     3:39.17 (32.71)     4:11.37 (32.20)
        4:43.51 (32.14)     5:13.77 (30.26)                                        
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                5:21.48    5:15.37          5  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)     1:30.88 (31.74)     2:02.75 (31.87)
        2:34.78 (32.03)     3:07.28 (32.50)     3:39.57 (32.29)     4:11.71 (32.14)
        4:44.17 (32.46)     5:15.37 (31.20)                                        
  7 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              5:18.55    5:18.36          4  
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)     1:31.76 (32.01)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.18 (32.23)     3:08.69 (32.51)     3:41.32 (32.63)     4:13.98 (32.66)
        4:46.61 (32.63)     5:18.36 (31.75)                                        
  8 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ              5:19.41    5:19.47          3  
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.40)     2:04.27 (32.58)
        2:36.97 (32.70)     3:09.69 (32.72)     3:42.80 (33.11)     4:15.50 (32.70)
        4:47.99 (32.49)     5:19.47 (31.48)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR              5:21.17    5:21.04          2  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:31.00 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.01)
        2:35.61 (32.60)     3:08.76 (33.15)     3:41.97 (33.21)     4:15.06 (33.09)
        4:48.40 (33.34)     5:21.04 (32.64)                                        
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT             5:18.53    5:28.52          1  
                  28.63     1:00.55 (31.92)     1:32.48 (31.93)     2:05.27 (32.79)
        2:38.86 (33.59)     3:12.67 (33.81)     3:46.72 (34.05)     4:21.20 (34.48)
        4:55.32 (34.12)     5:28.52 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              5:04.10    5:08.14 q      
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)     1:31.94 (31.83)     2:03.06 (31.12)
        2:34.82 (31.76)     3:06.74 (31.92)     3:38.51 (31.77)     4:09.96 (31.45)
        4:39.50 (29.54)     5:08.14 (28.64)                                        
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              5:09.15    5:15.52 q      
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.54)
        2:36.95 (32.37)     3:09.71 (32.76)     3:41.79 (32.08)     4:13.86 (32.07)
        4:45.71 (31.85)     5:15.52 (29.81)                                        
  3 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             5:18.78    5:18.53 q      
                  28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:04.90 (32.40)
        2:37.40 (32.50)     3:10.02 (32.62)     3:42.56 (32.54)     4:14.83 (32.27)
        4:47.16 (32.33)     5:18.53 (31.37)                                        
  4 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              5:17.34    5:18.55 q      
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.86)     2:03.59 (31.98)
        2:35.67 (32.08)     3:08.24 (32.57)     3:41.17 (32.93)     4:13.85 (32.68)
        4:46.56 (32.71)     5:18.55 (31.99)                                        
  5 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              5:13.15    5:18.57 q      
                  28.42       59.85 (31.43)     1:32.08 (32.23)     2:04.59 (32.51)
        2:36.80 (32.21)     3:09.74 (32.94)     3:42.45 (32.71)     4:15.55 (33.10)
        4:47.98 (32.43)     5:18.57 (30.59)                                        
  6 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              5:21.99    5:19.41 q      
                  28.44       59.88 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.46)
        2:37.10 (32.49)     3:09.76 (32.66)     3:42.39 (32.63)     4:15.40 (33.01)
        4:47.88 (32.48)     5:19.41 (31.53)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                5:13.27    5:19.95 q      
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.18 (32.23)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.25 (32.67)     3:10.17 (32.92)     3:43.40 (33.23)     4:16.84 (33.44)
        4:49.20 (32.36)     5:19.95 (30.75)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:21.17 q      
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)     1:32.00 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.42)
        2:36.76 (32.34)     3:09.46 (32.70)     3:42.02 (32.56)     4:15.40 (33.38)
        4:48.89 (33.49)     5:21.17 (32.28)                                        
  9 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                5:20.35    5:21.48 q      
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.29)     2:05.36 (32.70)
        2:38.28 (32.92)     3:10.83 (32.55)     3:43.76 (32.93)     4:16.81 (33.05)
        4:49.48 (32.67)     5:21.48 (32.00)                                        
 10 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          5:14.68    5:24.64 q      
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:33.22 (32.70)     2:04.98 (31.76)
        2:37.68 (32.70)     3:10.83 (33.15)     3:44.46 (33.63)     4:18.13 (33.67)
        4:51.92 (33.79)     5:24.64 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              5:16.95    5:24.96        
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)     1:33.46 (32.93)     2:06.25 (32.79)
        2:39.20 (32.95)     3:12.59 (33.39)     3:46.47 (33.88)     4:19.81 (33.34)
        4:53.00 (33.19)     5:24.96 (31.96)                                        
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              5:16.76    5:25.16        
                  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)     1:34.60 (33.45)     2:08.45 (33.85)
        2:42.11 (33.66)     3:15.65 (33.54)     3:48.86 (33.21)     4:21.12 (32.26)
        4:53.52 (32.40)     5:25.16 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:18.82    5:25.32        
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:09.66 (33.67)
        2:43.63 (33.97)     3:16.88 (33.25)     3:49.57 (32.69)     4:21.95 (32.38)
        4:54.03 (32.08)     5:25.32 (31.29)                                        
 14 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              5:08.72    5:28.08        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.06 (33.23)     2:08.75 (33.69)
        2:42.13 (33.38)     3:16.28 (34.15)     3:49.41 (33.13)     4:22.85 (33.44)
        4:55.96 (33.11)     5:28.08 (32.12)                                        
 15 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              5:21.57    5:31.27        
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:08.37 (34.14)
        2:42.68 (34.31)     3:16.28 (33.60)     3:49.86 (33.58)     4:23.96 (34.10)
        4:58.19 (34.23)     5:31.27 (33.08)                                        
 16 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               5:18.37    5:36.46        
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:31.69 (31.88)     2:04.81 (33.12)
        2:39.23 (34.42)     3:14.47 (35.24)     3:50.36 (35.89)     4:26.02 (35.66)
        5:01.66 (35.64)     5:36.46 (34.80)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             10:36.82   10:31.41         11  
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:31.47 (31.87)     2:03.38 (31.91)
        2:35.35 (31.97)     3:07.65 (32.30)     3:39.05 (31.40)     4:10.95 (31.90)
        4:43.03 (32.08)     5:15.19 (32.16)     5:47.27 (32.08)     6:19.33 (32.06)
        6:51.50 (32.17)     7:23.59 (32.09)     7:55.46 (31.87)     8:26.83 (31.37)
        8:58.51 (31.68)     9:30.15 (31.64)    10:01.38 (31.23)    10:31.41 (30.03)
  2 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ               10:53.95   10:43.09          9  
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:03.74 (32.32)
        2:36.17 (32.43)     3:08.57 (32.40)     3:41.28 (32.71)     4:13.97 (32.69)
        4:46.49 (32.52)     5:19.20 (32.71)     5:51.82 (32.62)     6:24.36 (32.54)
        6:57.34 (32.98)     7:30.34 (33.00)     8:03.14 (32.80)     8:36.04 (32.90)
        9:08.74 (32.70)     9:41.13 (32.39)    10:12.99 (31.86)    10:43.09 (30.10)
  3 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             10:53.96   10:43.72          8  
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:32.60 (31.85)     2:04.88 (32.28)
        2:36.91 (32.03)     3:09.22 (32.31)     3:41.09 (31.87)     4:13.54 (32.45)
        4:45.76 (32.22)     5:17.93 (32.17)     5:50.35 (32.42)     6:22.89 (32.54)
        6:55.42 (32.53)     7:27.94 (32.52)     8:01.07 (33.13)     8:33.63 (32.56)
        9:06.29 (32.66)     9:39.22 (32.93)    10:12.01 (32.79)    10:43.72 (31.71)
  4 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR             10:56.64   10:49.56          7  
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.87)     2:07.60 (32.74)
        2:40.64 (33.04)     3:13.36 (32.72)     3:46.19 (32.83)     4:19.36 (33.17)
        4:52.49 (33.13)     5:25.25 (32.76)     5:58.19 (32.94)     6:31.13 (32.94)
        7:03.74 (32.61)     7:36.41 (32.67)     8:08.84 (32.43)     8:41.61 (32.77)
        9:14.51 (32.90)     9:46.92 (32.41)    10:19.25 (32.33)    10:49.56 (30.31)
  5 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             10:58.64   10:49.69          6  
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)     1:31.65 (32.40)     2:04.42 (32.77)
        2:36.68 (32.26)     3:09.52 (32.84)     3:42.52 (33.00)     4:15.67 (33.15)
        4:49.20 (33.53)     5:22.27 (33.07)     5:55.39 (33.12)     6:29.00 (33.61)
        7:02.67 (33.67)     7:35.76 (33.09)     8:08.55 (32.79)     8:41.24 (32.69)
        9:14.23 (32.99)     9:46.94 (32.71)    10:19.31 (32.37)    10:49.69 (30.38)
  6 DiMarco, Tyler      14 AGUA-MR             10:49.35   10:52.93          5  
                  29.28     1:00.63 (31.35)     1:32.69 (32.06)     2:05.53 (32.84)
        2:38.70 (33.17)     3:11.19 (32.49)     3:44.03 (32.84)     4:17.18 (33.15)
        4:50.59 (33.41)     5:23.61 (33.02)   6:29.33 (1:05.72)     7:02.44 (33.11)
        7:35.61 (33.17)     8:09.01 (33.40)                                        
            8:42.09 ( )     9:15.06 (32.97)     9:48.28 (33.22)    10:20.93 (32.65)
       10:52.93 (32.00)                                                            
  7 Thomas, Sofia       13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 10:57.08   10:53.65          4  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.62 (32.65)
        2:38.40 (32.78)     3:11.13 (32.73)     3:44.12 (32.99)     4:17.14 (33.02)
        4:50.05 (32.91)     5:23.12 (33.07)     5:55.97 (32.85)     6:29.00 (33.03)
        7:01.99 (32.99)     7:35.08 (33.09)     8:08.09 (33.01)     8:41.26 (33.17)
        9:14.28 (33.02)     9:47.71 (33.43)    10:20.86 (33.15)    10:53.65 (32.79)
  8 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              11:03.60   10:54.36          3  
                  29.29                             1:02.05 ( )     1:35.19 (33.14)
                                2:08.49 ( )     2:41.90 (33.41)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.24 (33.31)                             4:21.74 ( )
        4:55.04 (33.30)                             5:28.04 ( )                    
            6:00.69 ( )     6:33.71 (33.02)                             7:06.49 ( )
        7:39.14 (32.65)                             8:12.01 ( )     8:45.09 (33.08)
                                9:17.60 ( )     9:50.54 (32.94)                    
           10:23.25 ( )    10:54.36 (31.11)                                        
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             10:46.51   11:02.85          2  
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:07.43 (32.77)
        2:40.68 (33.25)     3:13.76 (33.08)     3:46.85 (33.09)     4:20.53 (33.68)
        4:54.07 (33.54)     5:27.42 (33.35)     6:01.26 (33.84)     6:35.27 (34.01)
        7:08.70 (33.43)     7:42.17 (33.47)     8:16.00 (33.83)     8:49.78 (33.78)
        9:23.38 (33.60)     9:57.34 (33.96)    10:30.57 (33.23)    11:02.85 (32.28)
 10 Padros, Emma        14 Makos-CT            11:01.34   11:02.96          1  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.93 (32.55)     2:06.71 (32.78)
        2:39.76 (33.05)     3:12.76 (33.00)     3:46.20 (33.44)     4:19.36 (33.16)
        4:52.66 (33.30)     5:26.22 (33.56)     5:59.94 (33.72)     6:33.75 (33.81)
        7:07.50 (33.75)     7:41.06 (33.56)     8:14.61 (33.55)     8:48.84 (34.23)
        9:22.86 (34.02)     9:56.61 (33.75)    10:30.28 (33.67)    11:02.96 (32.68)
 11 Tolla, Kathryn      14 Makos-CT            11:02.83   11:05.98        
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:34.49 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.39)
        2:41.35 (33.47)     3:14.80 (33.45)     3:48.39 (33.59)     4:22.22 (33.83)
        4:56.01 (33.79)     5:29.94 (33.93)     6:03.74 (33.80)     6:37.60 (33.86)
        7:11.53 (33.93)     7:45.34 (33.81)     8:19.34 (34.00)     8:52.97 (33.63)
        9:26.92 (33.95)    10:00.41 (33.49)    10:33.82 (33.41)    11:05.98 (32.16)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ             18:03.42   17:57.08         11  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.82 (33.03)
        2:39.65 (32.83)     3:12.80 (33.15)     3:45.87 (33.07)     4:18.73 (32.86)
        4:51.99 (33.26)     5:24.97 (32.98)     5:57.97 (33.00)     6:31.20 (33.23)
        7:04.19 (32.99)     7:37.20 (33.01)     8:10.06 (32.86)     8:43.23 (33.17)
        9:16.56 (33.33)     9:49.57 (33.01)    10:22.36 (32.79)    10:55.63 (33.27)
       11:28.52 (32.89)    12:02.12 (33.60)    12:35.09 (32.97)    13:07.65 (32.56)
       13:40.12 (32.47)    14:13.32 (33.20)    14:46.52 (33.20)    15:19.54 (33.02)
       15:52.58 (33.04)    16:24.97 (32.39)    16:57.01 (32.04)    17:28.65 (31.64)
       17:57.08 (28.43)
  2 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             17:50.26   17:57.29          9  
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:33.32 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.94)
        2:39.49 (33.23)     3:12.66 (33.17)     3:45.63 (32.97)     4:18.45 (32.82)
        4:51.56 (33.11)     5:24.32 (32.76)     5:57.54 (33.22)     6:30.77 (33.23)
        7:03.74 (32.97)     7:36.69 (32.95)     8:09.79 (33.10)     8:43.11 (33.32)
        9:16.11 (33.00)     9:49.07 (32.96)    10:22.29 (33.22)    10:55.34 (33.05)
       11:28.36 (33.02)    12:02.00 (33.64)    12:34.88 (32.88)    13:07.07 (32.19)
       13:39.72 (32.65)    14:12.96 (33.24)    14:46.18 (33.22)    15:19.24 (33.06)
       15:51.92 (32.68)    16:24.57 (32.65)    16:56.99 (32.42)    17:28.06 (31.07)
       17:57.29 (29.23)
  3 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM             18:27.18   18:06.19          8  
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)     1:34.50 (32.84)     2:07.80 (33.30)
        2:40.99 (33.19)     3:14.31 (33.32)     3:47.60 (33.29)     4:20.71 (33.11)
        4:53.50 (32.79)     5:26.40 (32.90)     5:59.14 (32.74)     6:31.83 (32.69)
        7:04.84 (33.01)     7:37.78 (32.94)     8:10.43 (32.65)     8:43.22 (32.79)
        9:16.20 (32.98)     9:49.18 (32.98)    10:22.18 (33.00)    10:55.02 (32.84)
       11:28.19 (33.17)    12:01.14 (32.95)    12:34.26 (33.12)    13:07.34 (33.08)
       13:40.20 (32.86)    14:13.64 (33.44)    14:47.09 (33.45)    15:20.39 (33.30)
       15:53.55 (33.16)    16:26.55 (33.00)    17:00.06 (33.51)    17:33.65 (33.59)
       18:06.19 (32.54)
  4 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             18:17.69   18:07.79          7  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:32.31 (32.77)     2:04.95 (32.64)
        2:37.80 (32.85)     3:11.02 (33.22)     3:44.02 (33.00)     4:17.13 (33.11)
        4:50.35 (33.22)     5:23.36 (33.01)     5:56.48 (33.12)     6:29.79 (33.31)
        7:03.27 (33.48)     7:36.72 (33.45)     8:10.14 (33.42)     8:43.74 (33.60)
        9:17.30 (33.56)     9:50.86 (33.56)    10:24.25 (33.39)    10:57.51 (33.26)
       11:30.72 (33.21)    12:04.10 (33.38)    12:37.33 (33.23)    13:10.36 (33.03)
       13:43.46 (33.10)    14:16.77 (33.31)    14:50.11 (33.34)    15:23.48 (33.37)
       15:56.89 (33.41)    16:30.29 (33.40)    17:03.70 (33.41)    17:36.71 (33.01)
       18:07.79 (31.08)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM               18:02.93   18:09.33          6  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)     1:34.17 (32.63)     2:07.43 (33.26)
        2:40.74 (33.31)     3:14.00 (33.26)     3:47.14 (33.14)     4:20.32 (33.18)
        4:53.66 (33.34)     5:26.76 (33.10)     5:59.68 (32.92)     6:33.05 (33.37)
        7:06.37 (33.32)     7:39.61 (33.24)     8:13.18 (33.57)     8:46.51 (33.33)
        9:19.89 (33.38)     9:52.89 (33.00)    10:26.02 (33.13)    10:58.96 (32.94)
       11:31.77 (32.81)    12:04.85 (33.08)    12:37.84 (32.99)    13:11.08 (33.24)
       13:44.61 (33.53)    14:18.07 (33.46)    14:51.46 (33.39)    15:24.97 (33.51)
       15:58.31 (33.34)    16:31.52 (33.21)    17:04.79 (33.27)    17:37.52 (32.73)
       18:09.33 (31.81)
  6 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             18:18.82   18:11.13          5  
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)     1:34.54 (32.97)     2:07.13 (32.59)
        2:40.22 (33.09)     3:13.59 (33.37)     3:46.70 (33.11)     4:19.56 (32.86)
        4:52.84 (33.28)     5:25.97 (33.13)     5:58.83 (32.86)     6:32.06 (33.23)
        7:05.66 (33.60)     7:38.97 (33.31)     8:12.20 (33.23)     8:45.63 (33.43)
        9:19.11 (33.48)     9:52.33 (33.22)    10:25.93 (33.60)    10:59.25 (33.32)
       11:32.85 (33.60)    12:06.28 (33.43)    12:39.77 (33.49)    13:13.06 (33.29)
       13:46.28 (33.22)    14:19.35 (33.07)    14:52.72 (33.37)    15:26.05 (33.33)
       15:59.50 (33.45)    16:32.88 (33.38)    17:06.22 (33.34)    17:39.19 (32.97)
       18:11.13 (31.94)
  7 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              18:17.07   18:34.31          4  
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:07.91 (32.89)
        2:41.44 (33.53)     3:15.53 (34.09)     3:49.56 (34.03)     4:23.62 (34.06)
        4:57.71 (34.09)     5:31.70 (33.99)     6:05.94 (34.24)     6:40.80 (34.86)
        7:15.15 (34.35)     7:49.34 (34.19)     8:23.73 (34.39)     8:57.91 (34.18)
        9:32.38 (34.47)    10:06.46 (34.08)    10:40.57 (34.11)    11:14.77 (34.20)
       11:49.38 (34.61)    12:23.74 (34.36)    12:58.57 (34.83)    13:33.08 (34.51)
       14:07.99 (34.91)    14:42.94 (34.95)    15:17.27 (34.33)    15:51.21 (33.94)
       16:25.09 (33.88)    16:58.43 (33.34)    17:31.26 (32.83)    18:03.86 (32.60)
       18:34.31 (30.45)
  8 Costich, Charlotte  13 CLSC-NI             18:28.77   18:35.14          3  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.62)     2:10.66 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (34.08)     3:18.78 (34.04)     3:52.97 (34.19)     4:27.27 (34.30)
        5:01.40 (34.13)     5:35.50 (34.10)     6:09.83 (34.33)     6:43.80 (33.97)
        7:17.98 (34.18)     7:52.09 (34.11)     8:26.24 (34.15)     9:00.28 (34.04)
        9:34.17 (33.89)    10:07.97 (33.80)    10:42.23 (34.26)    11:16.14 (33.91)
       11:50.20 (34.06)    12:24.32 (34.12)    12:58.15 (33.83)    13:32.18 (34.03)
       14:06.39 (34.21)    14:40.80 (34.41)    15:14.99 (34.19)    15:49.13 (34.14)
       16:23.29 (34.16)    16:57.22 (33.93)    17:30.86 (33.64)    18:03.96 (33.10)
       18:35.14 (31.18)
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             18:28.77   18:39.32          2  
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)     1:37.60 (33.67)     2:11.33 (33.73)
        2:45.06 (33.73)     3:19.32 (34.26)     3:53.22 (33.90)     4:27.99 (34.77)
        5:02.03 (34.04)     5:36.61 (34.58)     6:10.95 (34.34)     6:45.15 (34.20)
        7:19.17 (34.02)     7:52.97 (33.80)     8:27.26 (34.29)     9:01.52 (34.26)
        9:35.50 (33.98)    10:09.33 (33.83)    10:44.06 (34.73)    11:18.57 (34.51)
       11:53.84 (35.27)    12:27.51 (33.67)    13:01.70 (34.19)    13:36.01 (34.31)
       14:10.13 (34.12)    14:44.38 (34.25)    15:19.02 (34.64)    15:52.76 (33.74)
       16:26.98 (34.22)    17:00.50 (33.52)    17:34.25 (33.75)    18:07.65 (33.40)
       18:39.32 (31.67)
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT            18:13.24   18:55.47          1  
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.57 (32.97)     2:07.77 (33.20)
        2:41.54 (33.77)     3:15.23 (33.69)     3:49.95 (34.72)     4:23.42 (33.47)
        4:57.40 (33.98)     5:32.30 (34.90)     6:06.28 (33.98)     6:40.66 (34.38)
        7:15.39 (34.73)     7:50.47 (35.08)     8:24.56 (34.09)     8:59.19 (34.63)
        9:33.97 (34.78)    10:08.77 (34.80)    10:43.53 (34.76)    11:18.99 (35.46)
       11:53.80 (34.81)    12:28.64 (34.84)    13:03.19 (34.55)    13:38.41 (35.22)
       14:13.73 (35.32)    14:48.52 (34.79)    15:23.75 (35.23)    15:59.51 (35.76)
       16:35.09 (35.58)    17:10.71 (35.62)    17:45.70 (34.99)    18:21.10 (35.40)
       18:55.47 (34.37)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.37      56.76Z        11  
                  27.76       56.76 (29.00)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                58.98      58.86          9  
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                59.51      59.47          8  
                  29.11       59.47 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM              1:00.19    1:00.34          7  
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  5 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:00.41          6  
                  29.65     1:00.41 (30.76)                                        
  6 Szuromi, Erin       14 PACK-NI              1:00.45    1:00.42          4.5
                  29.31     1:00.42 (31.11)                                        
  6 Patch, Kenzie       14 CAN-NE               1:00.60    1:00.42          4.5
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)                                        
  8 Casey, Carolyn      14 AGUA-MR              1:00.92    1:00.46          3  
                  29.32     1:00.46 (31.14)                                        
  9 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              1:00.47    1:00.61          2  
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               1:01.02    1:01.09          1  
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                56.35      57.37 q      
                  28.13       57.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.81      58.98 q      
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:02.68      59.51 q      
                  29.05       59.51 (30.46)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              1:01.09    1:00.19 q      
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)                                        
  5 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              1:00.19    1:00.45 q      
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)                                        
  6 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV                59.86    1:00.47 q      
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)                                        
  7 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               1:00.01    1:00.60 q      
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:00.11    1:00.87 q      
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)                                        
  9 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              1:02.05    1:00.92 q      
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:01.85    1:01.02 q      
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              1:00.39    1:01.03        
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.27        
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               1:01.58    1:01.29        
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              1:00.22    1:01.32        
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
 15 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             1:01.44    1:01.47        
                  29.94     1:01.47 (31.53)                                        
 16 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.07    1:01.56        
                  30.37     1:01.56 (31.19)                                        
 17 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              1:00.83    1:01.59        
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)                                        
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:01.36    1:01.62        
                  30.72     1:01.62 (30.90)                                        
 18 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:03.43    1:01.62        
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:01.85        
                  29.55     1:01.85 (32.30)                                        
 21 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
 23 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                1:01.95    1:02.04        
                  30.21     1:02.04 (31.83)                                        
 24 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:01.87    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 25 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               1:02.76    1:02.06        
                  30.32     1:02.06 (31.74)                                        
 26 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:03.41    1:02.30        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)                                        
 27 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               1:01.92    1:02.43        
                  30.33     1:02.43 (32.10)                                        
 28 Switalski, Alexandra      14 TTSC-NI              1:02.35    1:02.50        
                  30.62     1:02.50 (31.88)                                        
 29 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              1:01.49    1:02.57        
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
 30 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:02.32    1:02.58        
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)                                        
 31 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.32    1:02.65        
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 32 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              1:02.20    1:02.67        
                  29.94     1:02.67 (32.73)                                        
 33 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              1:03.39    1:02.68        
                  31.01     1:02.68 (31.67)                                        
 34 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              1:02.65    1:02.69        
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)                                        
 35 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               1:01.63    1:02.77        
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)                                        
 36 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             1:03.02    1:02.79        
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)                                        
 37 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:02.57    1:02.83        
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)                                        
 38 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               1:02.98    1:03.03        
                  30.58     1:03.03 (32.45)                                        
 39 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI              1:00.81    1:03.10        
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)                                        
 40 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              1:03.39    1:03.24        
                  31.01     1:03.24 (32.23)                                        
 41 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                1:03.04    1:03.33        
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
 42 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:03.23    1:03.39        
                  30.84     1:03.39 (32.55)                                        
 43 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              1:03.28    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 44 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:02.53    1:03.46        
                  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)                                        
 45 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                1:02.33    1:03.56        
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 46 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:03.63        
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)                                        
 47 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:01.68    1:04.03        
                  30.87     1:04.03 (33.16)                                        
 48 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 49 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:04.57        
                  31.72     1:04.57 (32.85)                                        
 50 DeLapp, Syd               14 OLSC-NI              1:02.85    1:05.00        
                  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)                                        
 51 Mascarinas, Skylar        13 NCY-CT               1:03.43    1:05.27        
                  31.11     1:05.27 (34.16)                                        
 52 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:03.26    1:06.08        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)                                        
 53 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:03.72    1:06.52        
                  32.82     1:06.52 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:06.36    2:04.70         11  
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)     1:32.79 (32.31)     2:04.70 (31.91)
  2 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          2:09.54    2:08.01          9  
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.14)     2:08.01 (32.32)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:11.18    2:08.53          8  
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:08.53 (33.70)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:09.16          7  
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)     1:36.01 (33.42)     2:09.16 (33.15)
  5 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              2:10.51    2:09.48          6  
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:37.18 (33.62)     2:09.48 (32.30)
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:11.00    2:09.71          5  
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:37.71 (33.12)     2:09.71 (32.00)
  7 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              2:11.21    2:09.81          4  
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:37.34 (33.16)     2:09.81 (32.47)
  8 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               2:09.13    2:10.13          3  
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:37.04 (34.34)     2:10.13 (33.09)
  9 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:10.06    2:10.95          2  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:10.95 (32.87)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:10.25    2:11.23          1  
                  30.52     1:03.78 (33.26)     1:37.41 (33.63)     2:11.23 (33.82)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:00.90    2:06.36 q      
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:34.36 (32.10)     2:06.36 (32.00)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:08.27 q      
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.53)     2:08.27 (32.26)
  3 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               2:09.60    2:09.13 q      
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:09.13 (33.51)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:10.31    2:09.54 q      
                  30.46     1:03.29 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.45)     2:09.54 (32.80)
  5 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:09.29    2:10.06 q      
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:10.06 (33.27)
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:12.02    2:10.25 q      
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:10.25 (33.31)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:10.24    2:10.50 q      
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)     1:37.66 (33.87)     2:10.50 (32.84)
  8 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:10.84    2:10.51 q      
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)     1:37.18 (34.16)     2:10.51 (33.33)
  9 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:12.61    2:11.00 q      
                  31.87     1:05.34 (33.47)     1:38.80 (33.46)     2:11.00 (32.20)
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:11.18 q      
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:11.18 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:10.46    2:11.21        
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.19)     2:11.21 (32.93)
 12 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:12.15    2:11.51        
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:38.35 (33.49)     2:11.51 (33.16)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:15.44    2:11.51        
                  31.14     1:04.20 (33.06)     1:37.85 (33.65)     2:11.51 (33.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              2:13.88    2:11.54        
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:38.46 (34.00)     2:11.54 (33.08)
 15 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.62    2:11.92        
                  30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)     1:38.09 (34.27)     2:11.92 (33.83)
 16 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:11.55    2:12.06        
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)     1:38.19 (34.13)     2:12.06 (33.87)
 17 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              2:16.60    2:12.27        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:37.19 (34.25)     2:12.27 (35.08)
 18 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:15.95    2:12.29        
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:38.64 (34.58)     2:12.29 (33.65)
 19 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               2:12.89    2:12.62        
                  31.44     1:04.83 (33.39)     1:38.84 (34.01)     2:12.62 (33.78)
 20 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:15.97    2:12.70        
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.70 (34.02)
 21 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:13.02    2:12.94        
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:38.77 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.17)
 22 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:14.00    2:12.95        
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.53)     2:12.95 (33.60)
 23 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:13.08        
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.26)     2:13.08 (34.07)
 24 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:12.29    2:13.17        
                  31.50     1:05.29 (33.79)     1:39.47 (34.18)     2:13.17 (33.70)
 25 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:15.09    2:13.33        
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)     1:39.16 (34.42)     2:13.33 (34.17)
 26 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             2:14.15    2:13.37        
                  30.55     1:03.32 (32.77)     1:38.08 (34.76)     2:13.37 (35.29)
 27 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:09.53    2:13.68        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)     1:38.48 (35.77)     2:13.68 (35.20)
 28 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.23    2:13.83        
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)     1:38.86 (35.01)     2:13.83 (34.97)
 29 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               2:14.76    2:14.03        
                  31.75     1:05.60 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.03 (33.88)
 30 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:15.20    2:14.05        
                  32.35     1:05.88 (33.53)     1:40.32 (34.44)     2:14.05 (33.73)
 31 Bonfield, Alexis          14 AAC-PV               2:17.72    2:14.31        
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.31 (34.53)
 32 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:14.43        
                  31.22     1:05.07 (33.85)     1:39.84 (34.77)     2:14.43 (34.59)
 33 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:14.51        
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.77 (34.53)     2:14.51 (34.74)
 34 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                2:16.82    2:14.59        
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)     1:40.71 (34.68)     2:14.59 (33.88)
 35 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              2:14.10    2:14.66        
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.66 (34.44)
 36 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               2:17.22    2:14.77        
                  32.16     1:05.21 (33.05)     1:39.94 (34.73)     2:14.77 (34.83)
 37 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:17.57    2:15.00        
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:40.63 (35.06)     2:15.00 (34.37)
 38 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               2:16.32    2:15.28        
                  32.18     1:05.81 (33.63)     1:40.60 (34.79)     2:15.28 (34.68)
 39 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:14.83    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)     1:39.61 (35.26)     2:16.09 (36.48)
 39 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              2:17.97    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.25)     2:16.09 (34.86)
 41 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               2:16.58    2:16.16        
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)     1:41.27 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.89)
 42 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              2:17.18    2:16.45        
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:40.95 (35.27)     2:16.45 (35.50)
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:17.23    2:17.17        
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)     1:42.36 (35.01)     2:17.17 (34.81)
 44 Dambach, Marisa           14 NYSA-MR              2:17.82    2:17.39        
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)     1:41.72 (35.19)     2:17.39 (35.67)
 45 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:17.79    2:17.90        
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:17.90 (35.60)
 46 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               2:17.07    2:17.96        
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)     1:42.56 (35.90)     2:17.96 (35.40)
 47 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM              2:17.12    2:18.30        
                  32.68     1:06.81 (34.13)     1:42.58 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.72)
 48 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:17.57    2:18.34        
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:41.52 (35.93)     2:18.34 (36.82)
 49 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                2:16.27    2:18.49        
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)     1:41.95 (36.07)     2:18.49 (36.54)
 50 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              2:14.38    2:18.54        
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.95 (35.45)     2:18.54 (35.59)
 51 Hartmann, Lilly           14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.88    2:18.63        
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)     1:43.27 (35.59)     2:18.63 (35.36)
 52 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              2:17.27    2:18.74        
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:43.15 (35.63)     2:18.74 (35.59)
 53 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              2:16.86    2:19.02        
                  33.73     1:08.70 (34.97)     1:44.32 (35.62)     2:19.02 (34.70)
 54 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              2:14.49    2:19.66        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:19.66 (35.88)
 55 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              2:14.41    2:20.09        
                  31.19     1:06.01 (34.82)     1:42.75 (36.74)     2:20.09 (37.34)
 56 Bowser, Lauren            14 UN-RS-AM             2:17.23    2:21.37        
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.99 (36.73)     2:21.37 (37.38)
 57 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:15.57    2:21.52        
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:45.12 (36.32)     2:21.52 (36.40)
 58 LeFrois-Heath, Emily      13 VICT-NI              2:17.90    2:23.23        
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)     1:46.73 (37.48)     2:23.23 (36.50)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          1:06.84    1:06.25         11  
                  30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.75    1:07.29          9  
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             1:08.45    1:07.30          8  
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)                                        
  4 Flash, Maya         14 TTSC-NI              1:08.23    1:07.73          7  
                  31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)                                        
  5 Long, Lauren        14 BWST-PV              1:09.20    1:08.20          6  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     1:08.78    1:08.49          5  
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)                                        
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM              1:08.22    1:08.50          4  
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI              1:09.44    1:08.58          3  
                  31.68     1:08.58 (36.90)                                        
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.45    1:09.77          2  
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)                                        
 10 Shih, Annie         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.44    1:11.31          1  
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          1:05.63    1:06.84 q      
                  31.01     1:06.84 (35.83)                                        
  2 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:10.30    1:08.22 q      
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
  3 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              1:08.01    1:08.23 q      
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)                                        
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:09.19    1:08.45 q      
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.26    1:08.75 q      
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.78 q      
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)                                        
  7 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:08.74    1:09.20 q      
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              1:08.13    1:09.44 q      
                  31.93     1:09.44 (37.51)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:09.44 q      
                  33.63     1:09.44 (35.81)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:09.45 q      
                  32.73     1:09.45 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:09.35    1:09.72        
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)                                        
 12 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:09.27    1:09.92        
                  33.29     1:09.92 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Root, Ella                14 MARA-MA              1:09.96    1:10.36        
                  33.29     1:10.36 (37.07)                                        
 14 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              1:10.64    1:10.67        
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)                                        
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                1:10.65    1:10.86        
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)                                        
 16 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              1:09.80    1:10.97        
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)                                        
 17 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.04        
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)                                        
 18 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:11.05        
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)                                        
 19 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:10.99    1:11.07        
                  33.50     1:11.07 (37.57)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:10.18    1:11.10        
                  33.22     1:11.10 (37.88)                                        
 21 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:10.53    1:11.47        
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)                                        
 22 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.13    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 23 Glover, Lindsey           14 PTSC-AM              1:10.22    1:11.75        
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 24 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:11.61    1:11.97        
                  33.28     1:11.97 (38.69)                                        
 25 Ristaino, Lexi            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.47    1:12.11        
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
 26 Newton, Emily             14 Unattached-MA        1:10.76    1:12.29        
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)                                        
 27 Kopec, Marissa            13 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:12.60        
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)                                        
 28 Eiben, Natalie            13 FAST-AM              1:11.67    1:12.86        
                  33.81     1:12.86 (39.05)                                        
 29 Hilty, Kaitlyn            14 FAST-AM              1:11.60    1:12.88        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)                                        
 30 Coakley, Emma             14 RAC-CT               1:11.47    1:13.14        
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)                                        
 31 Shearing, McKenna         14 PACK-NI              1:11.76    1:13.33        
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)                                        
 32 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.68    1:14.47        
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)                                        
 33 Connelly, Riley           13 PRA-AM               1:11.41    1:14.64        
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.68    2:24.23         11  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:46.68 (37.44)     2:24.23 (37.55)
  2 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:27.88    2:25.18          9  
                  33.51     1:10.54 (37.03)     1:47.96 (37.42)     2:25.18 (37.22)
  3 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:33.29    2:29.64          8  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:51.90 (39.22)     2:29.64 (37.74)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              2:30.54    2:29.92          7  
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)     1:49.62 (39.58)     2:29.92 (40.30)
  5 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:30.65    2:30.22          6  
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)     1:50.90 (38.96)     2:30.22 (39.32)
  6 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              2:32.98    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)     1:51.30 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.94)
  6 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              2:33.04    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:51.07 (39.18)     2:30.24 (39.17)
  8 Burns, Abby         14 SOUD-MA              2:33.35    2:32.09          3  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.79 (40.30)     2:32.09 (40.30)
  9 Hiestand, Ellie     14 SOUD-MA              2:31.46    2:32.52          2  
                  32.77     1:10.58 (37.81)     1:50.77 (40.19)     2:32.52 (41.75)
 10 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:35.07    2:37.17          1  
                  34.00     1:13.94 (39.94)     1:55.50 (41.56)     2:37.17 (41.67)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.30    2:27.68 q      
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:49.73 (39.40)     2:27.68 (37.95)
  2 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:26.56    2:27.88 q      
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.44 (38.90)     2:27.88 (37.44)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:33.27    2:30.54 q      
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)     1:50.49 (38.54)     2:30.54 (40.05)
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:28.84    2:30.65 q      
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)     1:51.11 (39.36)     2:30.65 (39.54)
  5 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              2:31.96    2:31.46 q      
                  33.08     1:10.48 (37.40)     1:50.02 (39.54)     2:31.46 (41.44)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                2:30.99    2:32.17 q      
                  35.35     1:14.02 (38.67)     1:53.24 (39.22)     2:32.17 (38.93)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:30.92    2:32.98 q      
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)     1:53.40 (39.88)     2:32.98 (39.58)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:32.68    2:33.04 q      
                  34.83     1:13.76 (38.93)     1:53.71 (39.95)     2:33.04 (39.33)
  9 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:34.37    2:33.29 q      
                  35.21     1:13.08 (37.87)     1:53.29 (40.21)     2:33.29 (40.00)
 10 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              2:33.41    2:33.35 q      
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:53.25 (40.22)     2:33.35 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              2:34.22    2:34.43        
                  34.37     1:13.66 (39.29)     1:53.92 (40.26)     2:34.43 (40.51)
 12 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:26.10    2:35.07        
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     1:53.34 (39.82)     2:35.07 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              2:32.68    2:35.56        
                  33.52     1:12.63 (39.11)     1:53.21 (40.58)     2:35.56 (42.35)
 14 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:35.91        
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:54.39 (41.22)     2:35.91 (41.52)
 15 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.57    2:36.66        
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:54.12 (39.76)     2:36.66 (42.54)
 16 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              2:33.37    2:38.90        
                  34.35     1:14.47 (40.12)   2:38.90 (1:24.43)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.80      57.57         11  
                  26.88       57.57 (30.69)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            59.73      58.49          9  
                  26.91       58.49 (31.58)                                        
  3 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA                59.35      59.13          8  
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)                                        
  4 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              1:00.30      59.39          7  
                  28.14       59.39 (31.25)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci        13 NCY-CT                 59.82      59.66          6  
                  27.58       59.66 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM                59.52      59.68          5  
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:00.28    1:00.17          4  
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.30          3  
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)                                        
  9 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              1:00.37    1:00.56          2  
                  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)                                        
 10 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              1:00.15    1:00.81          1  
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.11        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)                                        
  2 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:00.12        
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                57.77      57.80 q      
                  27.06       57.80 (30.74)                                        
  2 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              1:00.05      59.35 q      
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
  3 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM                59.29      59.52 q      
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)                                        
  4 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            57.64      59.73 q      
                  27.07       59.73 (32.66)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci              13 NCY-CT               1:00.45      59.82 q      
                  27.64       59.82 (32.18)                                        
  6 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:01.04    1:00.15 q      
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.16 q      
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:01.51    1:00.28 q      
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR                59.97    1:00.30 q      
                  28.36     1:00.30 (31.94)                                        
 10 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:01.52    1:00.37 q      
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                59.72    1:00.49        
                  28.04     1:00.49 (32.45)                                        
 12 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.95   J1:00.49        
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:00.20    1:00.50        
                  28.04     1:00.50 (32.46)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                59.57    1:00.54        
                  27.89     1:00.54 (32.65)                                        
 15 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.18    1:00.71        
                  28.60     1:00.71 (32.11)                                        
 16 Levy, Lauren              13 TTSC-NI                59.99    1:00.77        
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)                                        
 17 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:00.16    1:01.05        
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
 18 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:01.31    1:01.27        
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)                                        
 19 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.27    1:01.29        
                  28.36     1:01.29 (32.93)                                        
 20 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              1:01.18    1:01.31        
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)                                        
 21 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:01.66    1:01.64        
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              1:00.80    1:01.73        
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 23 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD                59.88    1:01.76        
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)                                        
 24 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:01.24    1:02.22        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)                                        
 25 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:00.78    1:02.24        
                  29.27     1:02.24 (32.97)                                        
 26 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:02.49        
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)                                        
 27 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI                59.38    1:02.84        
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.40    2:05.16         11  
                  27.34       58.26 (30.92)     1:31.29 (33.03)     2:05.16 (33.87)
  2 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              2:10.67    2:09.37          9  
                  28.97     1:02.23 (33.26)     1:35.94 (33.71)     2:09.37 (33.43)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:11.61          8  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:37.32 (34.74)     2:11.61 (34.29)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.45    2:12.10          7  
                  28.88     1:02.08 (33.20)     1:36.96 (34.88)     2:12.10 (35.14)
  5 Gallagher, ZoŽ      13 EPAC-MA              2:14.34    2:13.02          6  
                  29.15     1:03.05 (33.90)     1:38.61 (35.56)     2:13.02 (34.41)
  6 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              2:15.57    2:13.13          5  
                  29.35     1:03.50 (34.15)     1:38.44 (34.94)     2:13.13 (34.69)
  7 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          2:13.74    2:13.84          4  
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)     1:38.15 (34.81)     2:13.84 (35.69)
  8 Yoo, Emily          13 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:14.25          3  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:37.97 (34.62)     2:14.25 (36.28)
  9 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              2:16.07    2:16.20          2  
                  29.40     1:03.51 (34.11)     1:39.94 (36.43)     2:16.20 (36.26)
 10 Sweeney, Grace      13 VSYM-CT              2:16.07    2:17.68          1  
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:42.92 (37.78)     2:17.68 (34.76)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:04.42    2:05.40 q      
                  27.61       59.12 (31.51)     1:31.50 (32.38)     2:05.40 (33.90)
  2 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:10.23    2:10.67 q      
                  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:36.79 (34.16)     2:10.67 (33.88)
  3 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:13.50    2:13.12 q      
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:38.17 (34.93)     2:13.12 (34.95)
  4 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:17.16    2:13.51 q      
                  30.09     1:03.80 (33.71)     1:38.28 (34.48)     2:13.51 (35.23)
  5 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:15.45    2:13.74 q      
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.58)     2:13.74 (34.54)
  6 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              2:09.76    2:14.34 q      
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)     1:37.59 (35.95)     2:14.34 (36.75)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:14.45 q      
                  28.65     1:02.48 (33.83)     1:38.30 (35.82)     2:14.45 (36.15)
  8 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:14.02    2:15.57 q      
                  29.27     1:03.56 (34.29)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:15.57 (36.76)
  9 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              2:17.32    2:16.07 q      
                  30.16     1:05.18 (35.02)     1:41.34 (36.16)     2:16.07 (34.73)
  9 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              2:17.39    2:16.07 q      
                  29.68     1:03.26 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.74)     2:16.07 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              2:16.94    2:16.64        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:39.75 (35.02)     2:16.64 (36.89)
 12 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:17.70    2:17.59        
                  30.84     1:05.08 (34.24)     1:40.93 (35.85)     2:17.59 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zerkle, Alden             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.09    2:17.62        
                  29.96     1:03.62 (33.66)     1:40.06 (36.44)     2:17.62 (37.56)
 14 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.45    2:17.68        
                  28.71     1:02.75 (34.04)     1:39.77 (37.02)     2:17.68 (37.91)
 15 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:17.79    2:18.11        
                  30.62     1:06.15 (35.53)     1:40.86 (34.71)     2:18.11 (37.25)
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:13.82    2:18.55        
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)     1:41.73 (36.63)     2:18.55 (36.82)
 17 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD              2:17.29    2:19.31        
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.48 (36.10)     2:19.31 (37.83)
 18 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:17.78    2:20.11        
                  30.62     1:05.75 (35.13)     1:42.70 (36.95)     2:20.11 (37.41)
 19 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:17.37    2:20.20        
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:43.91 (37.47)     2:20.20 (36.29)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.92    2:06.40         11  
                  27.18       59.13 (31.95)     1:36.69 (37.56)     2:06.40 (29.71)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:12.21    2:09.81          9  
                  28.42     1:00.89 (32.47)     1:40.37 (39.48)     2:09.81 (29.44)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:12.97    2:10.86          8  
                  27.84     1:01.73 (33.89)     1:40.48 (38.75)     2:10.86 (30.38)
  4 Eruslanova, Katya   13 SSC-MA               2:13.64    2:11.03          7  
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)     1:41.01 (39.64)     2:11.03 (30.02)
  5 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.09    2:11.12          6  
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)     1:42.34 (39.83)     2:11.12 (28.78)
  6 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:11.95    2:12.15          5  
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)     1:41.71 (39.66)     2:12.15 (30.44)
  7 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:13.78    2:12.28          4  
                  27.34     1:01.44 (34.10)     1:40.64 (39.20)     2:12.28 (31.64)
  8 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:12.87    2:12.38          3  
                  28.78     1:04.10 (35.32)     1:42.45 (38.35)     2:12.38 (29.93)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.37    2:12.65          2  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:42.58 (41.35)     2:12.65 (30.07)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.93    2:14.44          1  
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)     1:41.97 (37.92)     2:14.44 (32.47)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:05.86    2:05.92 q      
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)     1:36.11 (37.48)     2:05.92 (29.81)
  2 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:16.43    2:11.95 q      
                  28.10     1:01.36 (33.26)     1:40.83 (39.47)     2:11.95 (31.12)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:11.43    2:12.21 q      
                  27.73     1:01.15 (33.42)     1:41.84 (40.69)     2:12.21 (30.37)
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:12.90    2:12.87 q      
                  28.84     1:04.14 (35.30)     1:42.08 (37.94)     2:12.87 (30.79)
  5 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.44    2:12.97 q      
                  28.68     1:01.41 (32.73)     1:41.87 (40.46)     2:12.97 (31.10)
  6 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.37    2:13.09 q      
                  29.51     1:03.58 (34.07)     1:43.95 (40.37)     2:13.09 (29.14)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:13.81    2:13.64 q      
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:43.03 (40.15)     2:13.64 (30.61)
  8 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:10.63    2:13.78 q      
                  27.66     1:02.78 (35.12)     1:41.84 (39.06)     2:13.78 (31.94)
  9 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    2:13.93 q      
                  30.74     1:03.37 (32.63)     1:41.26 (37.89)     2:13.93 (32.67)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:16.41    2:14.37 q      
                  28.07     1:02.47 (34.40)     1:44.35 (41.88)     2:14.37 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:16.14    2:14.72        
                  30.08     1:04.14 (34.06)     1:43.52 (39.38)     2:14.72 (31.20)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:14.19    2:14.88        
                  28.66     1:03.11 (34.45)     1:42.53 (39.42)     2:14.88 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:14.99        
                  29.12     1:03.96 (34.84)     1:43.58 (39.62)     2:14.99 (31.41)
 14 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              2:12.65    2:15.03        
                  28.62     1:03.02 (34.40)     1:44.52 (41.50)     2:15.03 (30.51)
 15 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:13.35    2:15.14        
                  29.42     1:03.11 (33.69)     1:44.61 (41.50)     2:15.14 (30.53)
 16 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:15.80    2:15.25        
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)     1:44.06 (42.53)     2:15.25 (31.19)
 17 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:12.78    2:15.55        
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)     1:43.75 (40.27)     2:15.55 (31.80)
 17 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:14.97    2:15.55        
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)     1:44.04 (40.09)     2:15.55 (31.51)
 19 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:16.05    2:15.82        
                  30.36     1:05.45 (35.09)     1:44.24 (38.79)     2:15.82 (31.58)
 20 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:14.68    2:16.01        
                  28.79     1:03.41 (34.62)     1:45.72 (42.31)     2:16.01 (30.29)
 21 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:13.47    2:16.88        
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)     1:44.98 (42.25)     2:16.88 (31.90)
 22 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:15.19    2:17.13        
                  29.98     1:04.30 (34.32)     1:44.46 (40.16)     2:17.13 (32.67)
 23 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.66        
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:46.88 (42.95)     2:18.66 (31.78)
 24 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.27    2:18.68        
                  29.63     1:05.24 (35.61)     1:46.76 (41.52)     2:18.68 (31.92)
 25 Gallagher, ZoŽ            13 EPAC-MA              2:15.15    2:18.74        
                  28.28     1:02.61 (34.33)     1:46.52 (43.91)     2:18.74 (32.22)
 26 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:14.22    2:18.83        
                  28.88     1:02.78 (33.90)     1:47.10 (44.32)     2:18.83 (31.73)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              4:33.04    4:23.49Z        11  
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)     1:32.73 (33.35)     2:05.94 (33.21)
        2:43.36 (37.42)     3:21.84 (38.48)     3:52.95 (31.11)     4:23.49 (30.54)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              4:37.55    4:36.90          9  
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)     1:38.23 (34.94)     2:12.65 (34.42)
        2:53.61 (40.96)     3:34.68 (41.07)     4:06.34 (31.66)     4:36.90 (30.56)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             4:41.57    4:38.32          8  
                  29.52     1:02.96 (33.44)     1:39.75 (36.79)     2:15.89 (36.14)
        2:54.88 (38.99)     3:34.22 (39.34)     4:06.98 (32.76)     4:38.32 (31.34)
  4 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              4:40.35    4:39.18          7  
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:39.41 (35.88)     2:15.06 (35.65)
        2:57.02 (41.96)     3:38.27 (41.25)     4:09.72 (31.45)     4:39.18 (29.46)
  5 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              4:46.05    4:39.82          6  
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:40.52 (35.25)     2:15.47 (34.95)
        2:55.35 (39.88)     3:35.22 (39.87)     4:07.82 (32.60)     4:39.82 (32.00)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                4:43.20    4:41.51          5  
                  31.22     1:07.78 (36.56)     1:43.45 (35.67)     2:18.73 (35.28)
        2:58.10 (39.37)     3:37.99 (39.89)     4:10.33 (32.34)     4:41.51 (31.18)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              4:47.52    4:42.70          4  
                  28.89     1:02.63 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.39)     2:14.95 (35.93)
        2:56.19 (41.24)     3:38.08 (41.89)     4:11.46 (33.38)     4:42.70 (31.24)
  8 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              4:44.86    4:42.80          3  
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:39.71 (35.40)     2:15.27 (35.56)
        2:56.55 (41.28)     3:37.88 (41.33)     4:11.19 (33.31)     4:42.80 (31.61)
  9 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              4:40.65    4:43.66          2  
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)     1:40.39 (36.32)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:58.69 (43.25)     3:41.61 (42.92)     4:13.03 (31.42)     4:43.66 (30.63)
 10 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              4:49.01    4:48.21          1  
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)     1:40.24 (35.42)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:59.76 (43.82)     3:42.87 (43.11)     4:15.88 (33.01)     4:48.21 (32.33)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              4:22.26    4:33.04 q      
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:36.00 (35.30)     2:10.98 (34.98)
        2:48.94 (37.96)     3:28.41 (39.47)     4:00.41 (32.00)     4:33.04 (32.63)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              4:42.70    4:37.55 q      
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)     1:38.36 (36.03)     2:13.61 (35.25)
        2:53.57 (39.96)     3:34.36 (40.79)     4:06.42 (32.06)     4:37.55 (31.13)
  3 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              4:35.55    4:40.35 q      
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)     1:40.43 (36.32)     2:15.84 (35.41)
        2:57.79 (41.95)     3:39.37 (41.58)     4:10.73 (31.36)     4:40.35 (29.62)
  4 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              4:45.52    4:40.65 q      
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)     1:38.18 (35.42)     2:12.82 (34.64)
        2:55.14 (42.32)     3:38.16 (43.02)     4:09.96 (31.80)     4:40.65 (30.69)
  5 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             4:40.93    4:41.57 q      
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:40.97 (37.88)     2:18.97 (38.00)
        2:57.08 (38.11)     3:37.11 (40.03)     4:10.17 (33.06)     4:41.57 (31.40)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                4:45.35    4:43.20 q      
                  31.88     1:08.66 (36.78)     1:44.70 (36.04)     2:20.36 (35.66)
        2:59.29 (38.93)     3:39.27 (39.98)     4:11.82 (32.55)     4:43.20 (31.38)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              4:42.72    4:44.86 q      
                  29.88     1:05.09 (35.21)     1:41.08 (35.99)     2:16.24 (35.16)
        2:57.72 (41.48)     3:39.77 (42.05)     4:12.93 (33.16)     4:44.86 (31.93)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              4:43.84    4:46.05 q      
                  30.41     1:06.22 (35.81)     1:42.70 (36.48)     2:18.10 (35.40)
        2:58.31 (40.21)     3:38.43 (40.12)     4:12.33 (33.90)     4:46.05 (33.72)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              4:44.14    4:47.52 q      
                  30.20     1:04.16 (33.96)     1:40.36 (36.20)     2:16.72 (36.36)
        2:59.53 (42.81)     3:42.06 (42.53)     4:15.18 (33.12)     4:47.52 (32.34)
 10 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              4:47.48    4:49.01 q      
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:38.84 (35.82)     2:13.79 (34.95)
        2:57.13 (43.34)     3:41.44 (44.31)     4:15.86 (34.42)     4:49.01 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:50.88        
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)     1:39.59 (36.14)     2:16.63 (37.04)
        2:59.34 (42.71)     3:43.70 (44.36)     4:17.62 (33.92)     4:50.88 (33.26)
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              4:44.27    4:52.30        
                  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.36)     2:19.99 (36.86)
        3:02.17 (42.18)     3:45.55 (43.38)     4:19.82 (34.27)     4:52.30 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          4:47.89    4:52.60        
                  29.96     1:05.15 (35.19)     1:42.80 (37.65)     2:19.72 (36.92)
        3:02.01 (42.29)     3:45.34 (43.33)     4:19.65 (34.31)     4:52.60 (32.95)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:41.80    1:41.08         22  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Durocher, Jordan 13            
     3) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14         4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  25.85       50.76 (24.91)     1:17.28 (26.52)     1:41.08 (23.80)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:46.70    1:44.09         18  
     1) Dietz, Ria 13                   2) Perry, Abby 14                 
     3) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            4) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
                  25.99       51.97 (25.98)     1:18.97 (27.00)     1:44.09 (25.12)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:47.03    3:36.70         22  
     1) Worrall, Alexis 14              2) Guilfoil, Ella 13              
     3) Keyes, Celeste 14               4) Crye, Joleigh 14               
                  25.46       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.43 (25.92)     1:47.65 (54.14)
        2:13.65 (26.00)     2:42.63 (54.98)     3:07.59 (24.96)     3:36.70 (54.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:42.46    3:41.72         18  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14        
     3) Zerkle, Alden 13                4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  26.08       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.81 (26.46)     1:52.83 (56.48)
        2:19.40 (26.57)     2:49.10 (56.27)     3:14.07 (24.97)     3:41.72 (52.62)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:50.76         22  
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Tsai, Katie 14                 
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  28.26     1:00.71 (32.45)     1:26.77 (26.06)     1:50.76 (23.99)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:55.76    1:53.72         18  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  30.49     1:01.60 (31.11)     1:27.88 (26.28)     1:53.72 (25.84)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:13.15    4:10.77         22  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  31.95   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:37.02 (31.51)   2:13.85 (1:08.34)
        2:41.30 (27.45)     3:13.49 (59.64)     3:40.93 (27.44)     4:10.77 (57.28)
 -- Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:03.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Spink, Camille 13              
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Tsai, Katie 14                 
                  28.95       59.65 (59.65)     1:32.35 (32.70)   2:08.83 (1:09.18)
        2:36.07 (27.24)   3:09.57 (1:00.74)     3:35.79 (26.22)          DQ (55.87)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                24.27      23.98         11  
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                24.80      24.21          9  
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  24.67      24.64          8  
  4 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                24.50      24.78          7  
  5 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI                25.19      24.80          6  
  6 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                25.17      25.17          5  
  7 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                25.24      25.20          4  
  8 Pappas, Alexa       15 STAC-NJ                25.26      25.23          3  
  9 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV                25.14      25.34          1.5
  9 Whisenant, Cori     16 VSTP-VA                25.12      25.34          1.5
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                23.95      24.27 q      
  2 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                24.39      24.50 q      
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  24.57      24.67 q      
  4 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                24.50      24.80 q      
  5 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                  25.25      25.10 q      
  6 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA                25.37      25.12 q      
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV                25.09      25.14 q      
  8 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                24.75      25.17 q      
  9 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI                25.33      25.19 q      
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                24.92      25.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                25.03      25.26        
 12 Park, Becky               15 VICT-NI                24.95      25.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                25.48      25.45        
 14 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ                25.65      25.52        
 15 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                25.00      25.58        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.27      25.59        
 17 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.30      25.60        
 18 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.75        
 19 McNutt, Megan             18 HAWKS-NI               25.42      25.81        
 19 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR                25.55      25.81        
 21 Weir, Alexia              16 UN-CT                  25.64      25.89        
 22 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                25.45      25.90        
 23 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 25.38      25.92        
 24 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV                25.43      25.96        
 25 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     25.43      26.12        
 26 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI                25.64      26.13        
 27 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                  25.51      26.46        
 28 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                  25.58      26.62        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                53.68      52.69         11  
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
  2 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  53.02      52.81          9  
                  25.43       52.81 (27.38)                                        
  3 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                53.79      53.46          8  
                  25.72       53.46 (27.74)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                53.49      53.51          7  
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                55.03      53.91          5.5
                  25.99       53.91 (27.92)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                54.21      53.91          5.5
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
  7 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                53.79      54.04          4  
                  25.85       54.04 (28.19)                                        
  8 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI                54.90      54.13          3  
                  25.92       54.13 (28.21)                                        
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.34      54.29          2  
                  25.90       54.29 (28.39)                                        
 10 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE                54.33      54.63          1  
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  52.32      53.02 q      
                  25.78       53.02 (27.24)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                53.83      53.49 q      
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                52.85      53.68 q      
                  25.75       53.68 (27.93)                                        
  4 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE                54.76      53.79 q      
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)                                        
  4 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                54.20      53.79 q      
                  25.82       53.79 (27.97)                                        
  6 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                55.06      54.21 q      
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)                                        
  7 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE                54.86      54.33 q      
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
  8 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.53      54.34 q      
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)                                        
  9 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                54.38      54.90 q      
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                54.85      55.03 q      
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            53.64      55.07        
                  26.47       55.07 (28.60)                                        
 12 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV                55.46      55.15        
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                53.93      55.36        
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)                                        
 14 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                55.53      55.53        
                  26.57       55.53 (28.96)                                        
 15 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                54.73      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR                 55.11      55.97        
                  27.24       55.97 (28.73)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 55.22      56.06        
                  27.07       56.06 (28.99)                                        
 18 Routch, Megan             17 WAAC-AM                55.28      56.29        
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 55.26      56.37        
                  26.63       56.37 (29.74)                                        
 19 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT                 54.33      56.37        
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                55.67      56.63        
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)                                        
 22 Carrig, Marissa           18 TWST-NI                55.36      56.68        
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)                                        
 23 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT                 55.67      57.07        
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
 24 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV                 55.29      57.32        
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:57.65    1:54.90         11  
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)     1:25.81 (29.61)     1:54.90 (29.09)
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          2:01.01    1:56.51          9  
                  27.11       56.96 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.07)     1:56.51 (29.48)
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.12    1:57.21          8  
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.21 (30.08)
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    1:57.33          7  
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.41)     1:57.33 (30.15)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               1:59.13    1:58.01          6  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.57)     1:58.01 (30.46)
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:59.90    1:58.96          5  
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:28.68 (30.96)     1:58.96 (30.28)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.18    1:59.09          4  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.79 (30.61)     1:59.09 (30.30)
  8 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              2:00.02    2:00.20          3  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.49)     2:00.20 (31.30)
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:01.43    2:01.67          2  
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)     1:29.80 (32.02)     2:01.67 (31.87)
 10 Ciofalo, Angelina   15 BB-NJ                2:01.25    2:01.90          1  
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.75)     2:01.90 (31.46)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:53.27    1:57.65 q      
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:27.67 (30.36)     1:57.65 (29.98)
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              1:57.65    1:58.00 q      
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.72 (30.48)     1:58.00 (30.28)
  3 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.45    1:59.12 q      
                  27.27       57.38 (30.11)     1:28.28 (30.90)     1:59.12 (30.84)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               1:59.70    1:59.13 q      
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.70 (30.55)     1:59.13 (30.43)
  5 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:58.24    1:59.90 q      
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:29.42 (31.16)     1:59.90 (30.48)
  6 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:59.81    2:00.02 q      
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:29.04 (31.20)     2:00.02 (30.98)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.90    2:00.18 q      
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.42 (31.04)     2:00.18 (30.76)
  8 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          1:53.78    2:01.01 q      
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.25 (31.57)     2:01.01 (31.76)
  9 Ciofalo, Angelina         15 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:01.25 q      
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.25 (31.61)
 10 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.60    2:01.43 q      
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:01.43 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:59.40    2:01.51        
                  27.98       58.99 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.64)     2:01.51 (30.88)
 12 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              1:58.28    2:01.55        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.61)     2:01.55 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:56.75    2:02.04        
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.04 (31.50)
 14 Nadeau, Audrey            16 ALBS-AD              2:00.65    2:02.90        
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:31.00 (31.87)     2:02.90 (31.90)
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:03.03        
                  28.50       59.34 (30.84)     1:30.57 (31.23)     2:03.03 (32.46)
 16 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:01.06    2:04.90        
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:33.03 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.87)
 17 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          1:59.92    2:07.29        
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)     1:34.29 (33.28)     2:07.29 (33.00)
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:00.94    2:09.89        
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:35.56 (34.17)     2:09.89 (34.33)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          5:21.93    5:11.06         11  
                  27.09       56.93 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.83)     1:59.51 (31.75)
        2:31.31 (31.80)     3:03.73 (32.42)     3:36.11 (32.38)     4:08.53 (32.42)
        4:40.46 (31.93)     5:11.06 (30.60)                                        
  2 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             5:13.79    5:11.49          9  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.39 (30.95)     2:00.70 (31.31)
        2:32.15 (31.45)     3:04.04 (31.89)     3:35.95 (31.91)     4:08.14 (32.19)
        4:40.23 (32.09)     5:11.49 (31.26)                                        
  3 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM              5:19.44    5:13.95          8  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.17)
        2:36.52 (32.10)     3:08.50 (31.98)     3:40.13 (31.63)     4:11.79 (31.66)
        4:43.41 (31.62)     5:13.95 (30.54)                                        
  4 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              5:19.42    5:14.09          7  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:30.48 (30.94)     2:01.96 (31.48)
        2:34.18 (32.22)     3:06.22 (32.04)     3:38.19 (31.97)     4:10.21 (32.02)
        4:42.49 (32.28)     5:14.09 (31.60)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              5:17.74    5:15.83          6  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:30.20 (31.15)     2:02.02 (31.82)
        2:34.20 (32.18)     3:06.54 (32.34)     3:39.08 (32.54)     4:11.87 (32.79)
        4:44.42 (32.55)     5:15.83 (31.41)                                        
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                5:20.78    5:16.73          5  
                  28.84     1:00.62 (31.78)     1:32.87 (32.25)     2:04.84 (31.97)
        2:36.79 (31.95)     3:08.80 (32.01)     3:41.06 (32.26)     4:13.41 (32.35)
        4:45.69 (32.28)     5:16.73 (31.04)                                        
  7 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              5:18.67    5:17.94          4  
                  28.73     1:00.30 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.12)     2:05.05 (32.63)
        2:37.63 (32.58)     3:10.25 (32.62)     3:42.12 (31.87)     4:14.32 (32.20)
        4:47.08 (32.76)     5:17.94 (30.86)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               5:15.43    5:18.54          3  
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:02.78 (32.30)
        2:35.51 (32.73)     3:08.34 (32.83)     3:41.10 (32.76)     4:13.99 (32.89)
        4:46.88 (32.89)     5:18.54 (31.66)                                        
  9 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               5:20.68    5:19.81          2  
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:04.42 (32.19)
        2:37.08 (32.66)     3:09.78 (32.70)     3:42.50 (32.72)     4:15.20 (32.70)
        4:47.91 (32.71)     5:19.81 (31.90)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              5:22.75    5:24.46          1  
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.56)     2:05.45 (32.81)
        2:38.20 (32.75)     3:11.79 (33.59)     3:45.09 (33.30)     4:18.50 (33.41)
        4:51.88 (33.38)     5:24.46 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             5:18.81    5:13.79 q      
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)     1:31.34 (31.48)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.59 (31.74)     3:06.20 (31.61)     3:37.96 (31.76)     4:10.06 (32.10)
        4:42.05 (31.99)     5:13.79 (31.74)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               5:21.74    5:15.43 q      
                  27.35       57.89 (30.54)     1:29.60 (31.71)     2:01.49 (31.89)
        2:33.62 (32.13)     3:06.12 (32.50)     3:38.99 (32.87)     4:11.43 (32.44)
        4:43.96 (32.53)     5:15.43 (31.47)                                        
  3 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              5:15.82    5:17.74 q      
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.14 (32.06)
        2:35.61 (32.47)     3:08.20 (32.59)     3:40.94 (32.74)     4:13.92 (32.98)
        4:46.43 (32.51)     5:17.74 (31.31)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              5:13.92    5:18.67 q      
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)     1:30.03 (31.58)     2:02.61 (32.58)
        2:35.34 (32.73)     3:07.84 (32.50)     3:40.77 (32.93)     4:14.05 (33.28)
        4:46.91 (32.86)     5:18.67 (31.76)                                        
  5 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              5:15.40    5:19.42 q      
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.95)
        2:38.20 (32.85)     3:10.98 (32.78)     3:43.82 (32.84)     4:16.10 (32.28)
        4:48.43 (32.33)     5:19.42 (30.99)                                        
  6 Myers, Marjorie           17 JCCS-AM              5:11.76    5:19.44 q      
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:33.91 (32.52)     2:06.62 (32.71)
        2:39.18 (32.56)     3:11.81 (32.63)     3:44.10 (32.29)     4:16.80 (32.70)
        4:49.02 (32.22)     5:19.44 (30.42)                                        
  7 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               5:19.59    5:20.68 q      
                  29.43     1:00.91 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:05.72 (32.75)
        2:38.51 (32.79)     3:11.32 (32.81)     3:44.03 (32.71)     4:16.76 (32.73)
        4:49.22 (32.46)     5:20.68 (31.46)                                        
  8 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                5:14.60    5:20.78 q      
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)     1:34.03 (32.69)     2:06.37 (32.34)
        2:38.85 (32.48)     3:11.65 (32.80)     3:44.60 (32.95)     4:17.57 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.24)     5:20.78 (30.97)                                        
  9 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          5:07.59    5:21.93 q      
                  28.32     1:00.24 (31.92)     1:32.95 (32.71)     2:06.40 (33.45)
        2:39.38 (32.98)     3:11.93 (32.55)     3:44.76 (32.83)     4:17.50 (32.74)
        4:49.76 (32.26)     5:21.93 (32.17)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              5:20.15    5:22.75 q      
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.75 (32.94)     2:06.92 (33.17)
        2:39.53 (32.61)     3:12.24 (32.71)     3:45.40 (33.16)     4:18.44 (33.04)
        4:51.35 (32.91)     5:22.75 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              5:21.49    5:23.17        
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)     1:33.68 (33.08)     2:06.78 (33.10)
        2:40.02 (33.24)     3:12.50 (32.48)     3:45.74 (33.24)     4:18.91 (33.17)
        4:51.85 (32.94)     5:23.17 (31.32)                                        
 12 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              5:21.34    5:23.71        
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)     1:33.15 (33.15)     2:06.39 (33.24)
        2:39.59 (33.20)     3:12.79 (33.20)     3:46.04 (33.25)     4:19.19 (33.15)
        4:51.94 (32.75)     5:23.71 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kraff, Allyson            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:25.49        
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:35.25 (33.12)     2:08.49 (33.24)
        2:41.53 (33.04)     3:14.68 (33.15)     3:48.04 (33.36)     4:21.28 (33.24)
        4:54.20 (32.92)     5:25.49 (31.29)                                        
 14 Papalski, Rachel          16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:15.22    5:27.63        
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:06.12 (33.25)
        2:39.97 (33.85)     3:13.90 (33.93)     3:47.97 (34.07)     4:21.71 (33.74)
        4:55.13 (33.42)     5:27.63 (32.50)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:28.78        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.80 (33.40)
        2:41.12 (33.32)     3:14.90 (33.78)     3:48.68 (33.78)     4:22.54 (33.86)
        4:56.09 (33.55)     5:28.78 (32.69)                                        
 16 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          5:20.59    5:36.35        
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:10.02 (34.18)
        2:44.46 (34.44)     3:19.20 (34.74)     3:54.22 (35.02)     4:28.81 (34.59)
        5:03.14 (34.33)     5:36.35 (33.21)                                        
 17 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              5:17.95    5:37.27        
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:12.94 (34.81)
        2:47.38 (34.44)     3:21.42 (34.04)     3:55.53 (34.11)     4:29.81 (34.28)
        5:04.08 (34.27)     5:37.27 (33.19)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             10:41.00   10:41.47         11  
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.43 (32.29)     2:07.04 (32.61)
        2:39.83 (32.79)     3:12.38 (32.55)     3:45.05 (32.67)     4:17.69 (32.64)
        4:50.13 (32.44)     5:22.59 (32.46)     5:54.85 (32.26)     6:27.56 (32.71)
        6:59.89 (32.33)     7:32.33 (32.44)     8:04.41 (32.08)     8:36.80 (32.39)
        9:08.45 (31.65)     9:40.16 (31.71)    10:11.32 (31.16)    10:41.47 (30.15)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             10:48.80   10:41.48          9  
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.96 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.40)
        2:38.15 (32.79)     3:10.44 (32.29)     3:42.70 (32.26)     4:15.39 (32.69)
        4:47.60 (32.21)     5:20.03 (32.43)     5:52.19 (32.16)     6:24.43 (32.24)
        6:56.78 (32.35)     7:29.34 (32.56)     8:01.60 (32.26)     8:33.53 (31.93)
        9:05.73 (32.20)     9:38.14 (32.41)    10:10.49 (32.35)    10:41.48 (30.99)
  3 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.16   10:56.88          8  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:35.20 (32.99)     2:08.43 (33.23)
        2:41.76 (33.33)     3:14.70 (32.94)     3:47.76 (33.06)     4:20.78 (33.02)
        4:53.89 (33.11)     5:27.11 (33.22)     6:00.42 (33.31)     6:33.73 (33.31)
        7:07.16 (33.43)     7:40.45 (33.29)     8:14.04 (33.59)     8:47.52 (33.48)
        9:21.10 (33.58)     9:54.30 (33.20)    10:26.49 (32.19)    10:56.88 (30.39)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM              10:59.60   10:57.40          7  
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.26 (33.56)     2:09.76 (33.50)
        2:43.15 (33.39)     3:16.49 (33.34)     3:49.93 (33.44)     4:23.14 (33.21)
        4:56.41 (33.27)     5:29.95 (33.54)     6:03.36 (33.41)     6:36.63 (33.27)
        7:09.93 (33.30)     7:43.51 (33.58)     8:16.80 (33.29)     8:49.67 (32.87)
        9:22.65 (32.98)     9:55.19 (32.54)    10:27.68 (32.49)    10:57.40 (29.72)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV             11:00.82   10:58.73          6  
                  28.88     1:01.49 (32.61)     1:34.58 (33.09)     2:07.72 (33.14)
        2:41.08 (33.36)     3:14.35 (33.27)     3:47.62 (33.27)     4:21.34 (33.72)
        4:54.74 (33.40)     5:27.98 (33.24)     6:01.47 (33.49)     6:35.08 (33.61)
        7:08.70 (33.62)     7:41.98 (33.28)     8:15.39 (33.41)     8:48.67 (33.28)
        9:21.99 (33.32)     9:55.34 (33.35)    10:27.76 (32.42)    10:58.73 (30.97)
  6 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV             11:03.13   10:58.91          5  
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)     1:34.29 (33.35)     2:07.49 (33.20)
        2:40.85 (33.36)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.86 (33.58)     4:21.51 (33.65)
        4:54.65 (33.14)     5:27.96 (33.31)     6:01.87 (33.91)     6:35.33 (33.46)
        7:08.85 (33.52)     7:42.01 (33.16)     8:15.70 (33.69)     8:48.88 (33.18)
        9:22.11 (33.23)     9:55.22 (33.11)    10:28.30 (33.08)    10:58.91 (30.61)
  7 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI             11:06.59   11:01.17          4  
                  29.44                             1:01.97 ( )     1:35.08 (33.11)
                                2:08.40 ( )     2:41.57 (33.17)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.27 (33.34)                             4:21.79 ( )
        4:55.22 (33.43)                             5:28.71 ( )                    
            6:02.01 ( )     6:35.37 (33.36)                             7:08.71 ( )
        7:42.02 (33.31)                             8:15.56 ( )     8:48.95 (33.39)
                                9:22.51 ( )     9:55.81 (33.30)                    
           10:28.91 ( )    11:01.17 (32.26)                                        
  8 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  11:02.40   11:01.96          3  
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:06.38 (32.90)
        2:39.40 (33.02)     3:12.44 (33.04)     3:45.70 (33.26)     4:19.14 (33.44)
        4:52.45 (33.31)     5:26.40 (33.95)     5:59.89 (33.49)     6:33.52 (33.63)
        7:07.30 (33.78)     7:41.09 (33.79)     8:14.80 (33.71)     8:48.29 (33.49)
        9:22.02 (33.73)     9:55.81 (33.79)    10:29.63 (33.82)    11:01.96 (32.33)
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV              11:00.28   11:02.87          2  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)     1:34.01 (32.75)     2:07.28 (33.27)
        2:40.35 (33.07)     3:13.58 (33.23)     3:46.51 (32.93)     4:19.62 (33.11)
        4:52.82 (33.20)     5:26.36 (33.54)     6:00.28 (33.92)     6:34.07 (33.79)
        7:07.82 (33.75)     7:41.75 (33.93)     8:15.71 (33.96)     8:49.68 (33.97)
        9:23.80 (34.12)     9:57.62 (33.82)    10:31.46 (33.84)    11:02.87 (31.41)
 10 Dobrindt, Doby      15 SSYS-NE             11:03.56   11:07.56          1  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:10.04 (33.95)
        2:43.57 (33.53)     3:17.17 (33.60)     3:50.92 (33.75)     4:24.46 (33.54)
        4:58.32 (33.86)     5:32.11 (33.79)     6:06.09 (33.98)     6:39.78 (33.69)
        7:13.47 (33.69)     7:47.34 (33.87)     8:20.69 (33.35)     8:54.16 (33.47)
        9:27.82 (33.66)    10:01.42 (33.60)    10:35.06 (33.64)    11:07.56 (32.50)
 11 Flood, Abigail      15 Un-AM               11:06.82   11:08.79        
                  28.89                             1:01.76 ( )     1:35.00 (33.24)
                                2:08.62 ( )     2:42.43 (33.81)                    
            3:15.93 ( )     3:49.43 (33.50)                             4:22.62 ( )
        4:56.57 (33.95)                             5:29.76 ( )                    
            6:03.73 ( )     6:37.53 (33.80)                             7:11.20 ( )
        7:45.08 (33.88)                             8:19.78 ( )     8:54.01 (34.23)
                                9:27.92 ( )    10:01.91 (33.99)                    
           10:35.72 ( )    11:08.79 (33.07)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR             11:05.08   11:20.36        
                  29.58                             1:02.54 ( )                    
                                                                        2:44.18 ( )
                                                    3:52.10 ( )     4:26.24 (34.14)
            6:09.18 ( )     6:43.94 (34.76)  11:20.36 (4:36.42)                    
 13 Prall, Mackenzie    16 AAC-PV              10:57.73   11:25.99        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.86)     2:07.57 (33.67)
        2:41.49 (33.92)     3:15.29 (33.80)     3:49.38 (34.09)     4:23.88 (34.50)
        4:58.65 (34.77)     5:33.78 (35.13)     6:08.50 (34.72)     6:43.80 (35.30)
        7:19.16 (35.36)     7:54.55 (35.39)     8:30.01 (35.46)     9:05.77 (35.76)
        9:41.24 (35.47)    10:16.76 (35.52)    10:51.80 (35.04)    11:25.99 (34.19)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             18:14.14   17:55.24         11  
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.37 (32.95)     2:08.44 (33.07)
        2:41.43 (32.99)     3:14.59 (33.16)     3:47.65 (33.06)     4:20.60 (32.95)
        4:53.47 (32.87)     5:26.41 (32.94)     5:59.29 (32.88)     6:32.15 (32.86)
        7:04.93 (32.78)     7:37.88 (32.95)     8:10.89 (33.01)     8:43.82 (32.93)
        9:16.74 (32.92)     9:49.67 (32.93)    10:22.21 (32.54)    10:55.20 (32.99)
       11:27.77 (32.57)    12:00.44 (32.67)    12:33.08 (32.64)    13:05.47 (32.39)
       13:38.05 (32.58)    14:10.53 (32.48)    14:43.09 (32.56)    15:15.55 (32.46)
       15:48.04 (32.49)    16:20.23 (32.19)    16:52.45 (32.22)    17:24.33 (31.88)
       17:55.24 (30.91)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             17:55.28   17:58.26          9  
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:33.70 (32.70)     2:06.57 (32.87)
        2:39.35 (32.78)     3:11.92 (32.57)     3:44.29 (32.37)     4:17.25 (32.96)
        4:50.13 (32.88)     5:22.98 (32.85)     5:56.08 (33.10)     6:28.72 (32.64)
        7:01.59 (32.87)     7:34.24 (32.65)     8:07.10 (32.86)     8:40.21 (33.11)
        9:12.77 (32.56)     9:45.55 (32.78)    10:18.25 (32.70)    10:51.26 (33.01)
       11:24.25 (32.99)    11:57.21 (32.96)    12:30.04 (32.83)    13:02.86 (32.82)
       13:35.88 (33.02)    14:09.06 (33.18)    14:41.95 (32.89)    15:14.80 (32.85)
       15:47.96 (33.16)    16:20.96 (33.00)    16:53.79 (32.83)    17:26.45 (32.66)
       17:58.26 (31.81)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT            17:59.41   18:01.86          8  
                  29.25     1:01.29 (32.04)     1:33.82 (32.53)     2:06.70 (32.88)
        2:39.34 (32.64)     3:12.24 (32.90)     3:45.02 (32.78)     4:17.89 (32.87)
        4:50.72 (32.83)     5:23.82 (33.10)     5:57.00 (33.18)     6:29.73 (32.73)
        7:02.59 (32.86)     7:35.44 (32.85)     8:08.38 (32.94)     8:41.15 (32.77)
        9:14.03 (32.88)     9:46.92 (32.89)    10:19.82 (32.90)    10:52.94 (33.12)
       11:25.78 (32.84)    11:58.91 (33.13)    12:31.98 (33.07)    13:04.89 (32.91)
       13:37.99 (33.10)    14:10.90 (32.91)    14:43.96 (33.06)    15:16.96 (33.00)
       15:50.01 (33.05)    16:23.06 (33.05)    16:56.34 (33.28)    17:29.43 (33.09)
       18:01.86 (32.43)
  4 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM               18:08.60   18:25.66          7  
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.16)     2:08.57 (33.44)
        2:41.86 (33.29)     3:15.44 (33.58)     3:48.78 (33.34)     4:22.34 (33.56)
        4:55.78 (33.44)     5:29.64 (33.86)     6:03.43 (33.79)     6:37.33 (33.90)
        7:10.84 (33.51)     7:44.73 (33.89)     8:18.45 (33.72)     8:52.18 (33.73)
        9:26.41 (34.23)    10:00.39 (33.98)    10:34.63 (34.24)    11:08.89 (34.26)
       11:42.62 (33.73)    12:16.48 (33.86)    12:50.13 (33.65)    13:24.34 (34.21)
       13:58.73 (34.39)    14:32.63 (33.90)    15:06.70 (34.07)    15:40.60 (33.90)
       16:14.43 (33.83)    16:47.65 (33.22)    17:20.51 (32.86)    17:53.14 (32.63)
       18:25.66 (32.52)
  5 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 18:21.39   18:40.21          6  
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:36.35 (33.13)     2:10.02 (33.67)
        2:44.29 (34.27)     3:18.93 (34.64)     3:53.57 (34.64)     4:28.41 (34.84)
        5:02.34 (33.93)     5:36.27 (33.93)     6:09.76 (33.49)     6:43.27 (33.51)
        7:17.26 (33.99)     7:51.11 (33.85)     8:25.12 (34.01)     8:59.08 (33.96)
        9:33.13 (34.05)    10:07.77 (34.64)    10:42.15 (34.38)    11:16.75 (34.60)
       11:51.57 (34.82)    12:26.26 (34.69)    13:01.04 (34.78)    13:35.50 (34.46)
       14:10.28 (34.78)    14:44.48 (34.20)    15:18.90 (34.42)    15:53.23 (34.33)
       16:27.61 (34.38)    17:02.16 (34.55)    17:35.92 (33.76)    18:08.68 (32.76)
       18:40.21 (31.53)
  6 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  18:26.90   18:41.04          5  
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)     1:36.61 (33.01)     2:09.79 (33.18)
        2:43.17 (33.38)     3:16.99 (33.82)     3:50.36 (33.37)     4:23.93 (33.57)
        4:57.54 (33.61)     5:31.18 (33.64)     6:04.88 (33.70)     6:38.92 (34.04)
        7:12.89 (33.97)     7:46.64 (33.75)     8:20.92 (34.28)     8:54.78 (33.86)
        9:29.06 (34.28)    10:03.41 (34.35)    10:37.58 (34.17)    11:11.73 (34.15)
       11:46.17 (34.44)    12:20.87 (34.70)    12:55.44 (34.57)    13:30.09 (34.65)
       14:04.97 (34.88)    14:39.19 (34.22)    15:13.96 (34.77)    15:49.17 (35.21)
       16:24.11 (34.94)    16:59.07 (34.96)    17:34.28 (35.21)    18:09.14 (34.86)
       18:41.04 (31.90)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              1:00.42      58.20         11  
                  28.63       58.20 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                59.82      59.34          9  
                  29.13       59.34 (30.21)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              1:00.36      59.49          8  
                  29.15       59.49 (30.34)                                        
  4 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                1:00.33      59.66          7  
                  29.01       59.66 (30.65)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               1:00.45    1:00.39          6  
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
  6 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:01.18    1:00.87          5  
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:00.90    1:00.89          4  
                  29.46     1:00.89 (31.43)                                        
  8 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI              1:00.75    1:01.22          3  
                  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:01.30          2  
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:01.88    1:02.17          1  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:00.65      59.82 q      
                  29.24       59.82 (30.58)                                        
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  59.19    1:00.33 q      
                  29.48     1:00.33 (30.85)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV                59.52    1:00.36 q      
                  29.51     1:00.36 (30.85)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                59.57    1:00.42 q      
                  29.75     1:00.42 (30.67)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:00.45 q      
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
  6 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:00.78    1:00.75 q      
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:00.74    1:00.90 q      
                  29.73     1:00.90 (31.17)                                        
  8 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:01.89    1:01.18 q      
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.39 q      
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.76    1:01.88 q      
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.88    1:01.89        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)                                        
 12 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI            59.49    1:01.94        
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                1:02.67    1:02.14        
                  30.10     1:02.14 (32.04)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:02.18        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
 14 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               1:01.08    1:02.18        
                  30.39     1:02.18 (31.79)                                        
 16 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:04.17    1:02.30        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra     17 PAC-MR               1:02.73    1:02.41        
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)                                        
 18 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              1:01.44    1:02.76        
                  30.84     1:02.76 (31.92)                                        
 19 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              1:02.54    1:02.86        
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)                                        
 20 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.42    1:02.97        
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)                                        
 21 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.99        
                  31.03     1:02.99 (31.96)                                        
 22 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              1:02.99    1:03.01        
                  30.69     1:03.01 (32.32)                                        
 23 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:03.27    1:03.32        
                  31.15     1:03.32 (32.17)                                        
 24 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     1:01.64    1:03.41        
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
 25 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ              1:04.33    1:03.66        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)                                        
 26 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM              1:01.48    1:03.68        
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)                                        
 27 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.45    1:03.73        
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
 27 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.30    1:03.73        
                  31.13     1:03.73 (32.60)                                        
 29 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              1:02.42    1:04.04        
                  31.18     1:04.04 (32.86)                                        
 30 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.85    1:04.12        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)                                        
 30 McMillen, Kerrigan        16 NCAP-PV              1:03.78    1:04.12        
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
 32 Femano, Grace             16 CSCI-NI              1:02.54    1:04.15        
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)                                        
 33 Waddleton, Taylor         18 UNSCA-NJ             1:04.14    1:04.21        
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)                                        
 34 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM              1:02.22    1:04.22        
                  31.59     1:04.22 (32.63)                                        
 35 McCummings, Delaney       15 NCAP-PV              1:03.79    1:04.49        
                  31.22     1:04.49 (33.27)                                        
 36 Kisker, Elizabeth         16 TWST-NI              1:04.06    1:04.86        
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 37 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:03.98    1:04.90        
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)                                        
 38 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.23    1:05.02        
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
 39 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:05.12        
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.43    1:05.46        
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)                                        
 41 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               1:01.14    1:05.65        
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.29    1:06.03        
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 43 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:04.19    1:06.60        
                  32.55     1:06.60 (34.05)                                        
 44 Dates, Nicole             17 GRSC-NI              1:03.14    1:07.49        
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)                                        
 45 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:03.36    1:08.34        
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:06.30    2:04.21         11  
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.21 (31.97)
  2 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              2:10.02    2:08.12          9  
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)     1:35.69 (33.63)     2:08.12 (32.43)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.76    2:08.86          8  
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)     1:36.07 (33.31)     2:08.86 (32.79)
  4 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:13.13    2:10.44          7  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:36.77 (33.42)     2:10.44 (33.67)
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               2:13.87    2:11.16          6  
                  30.80     1:03.53 (32.73)     1:37.48 (33.95)     2:11.16 (33.68)
  6 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:13.03    2:12.11          5  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.25)     2:12.11 (33.97)
  7 Nenadic, Maria      16 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:12.75          4  
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)     1:38.32 (34.85)     2:12.75 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe      15 TWST-NI              2:14.17    2:12.88          3  
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)     1:38.19 (34.38)     2:12.88 (34.69)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia      15 NYSA-MR              2:14.82    2:14.20          2  
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)     1:39.37 (34.85)     2:14.20 (34.83)
 10 Haydostian, Anna    15 TP-CT                2:14.84    2:17.77          1  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:41.83 (36.36)     2:17.77 (35.94)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:07.69    2:06.30 q      
                  30.15     1:02.11 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.12)     2:06.30 (32.07)
  2 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              2:08.70    2:10.02 q      
                  30.74     1:03.74 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.53)     2:10.02 (32.75)
  3 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.74    2:11.76 q      
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.66)
  4 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:10.85    2:13.03 q      
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)     1:39.17 (34.30)     2:13.03 (33.86)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:13.13 q      
                  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)     1:38.96 (34.19)     2:13.13 (34.17)
  6 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI          2:12.00    2:13.49 q      
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)     1:38.79 (34.88)     2:13.49 (34.70)
  7 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:13.86    2:13.87 q      
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)     1:39.44 (34.43)     2:13.87 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              2:15.50    2:14.17 q      
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)     1:38.63 (34.76)     2:14.17 (35.54)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.28    2:14.82 q      
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)     1:40.28 (35.42)     2:14.82 (34.54)
 10 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                2:17.72    2:14.84 q      
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.84 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:13.25    2:14.93        
                  32.14     1:06.16 (34.02)     1:40.62 (34.46)     2:14.93 (34.31)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:14.74    2:15.29        
                  33.04     1:06.71 (33.67)     1:41.26 (34.55)     2:15.29 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              2:14.86    2:15.63        
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:41.63 (35.24)     2:15.63 (34.00)
 14 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            2:16.94    2:15.96        
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)     1:40.86 (34.91)     2:15.96 (35.10)
 15 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:16.43    2:16.00        
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:16.00 (34.97)
 16 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:14.91    2:16.22        
                  32.03     1:07.08 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:16.22 (33.80)
 17 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:16.49        
                  31.05     1:05.07 (34.02)     1:40.80 (35.73)     2:16.49 (35.69)
 18 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              2:14.96    2:16.71        
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:42.17 (35.59)     2:16.71 (34.54)
 19 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:16.95    2:16.75        
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)     1:41.05 (35.23)     2:16.75 (35.70)
 20 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     2:16.57    2:17.01        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:41.90 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.11)
 21 Pearson, Sophia           16 MTSC-NE              2:17.81    2:17.37        
                  33.01     1:07.45 (34.44)     1:42.41 (34.96)     2:17.37 (34.96)
 22 Brzezinski, Julia         16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.13    2:17.48        
                  31.75     1:05.27 (33.52)     1:40.66 (35.39)     2:17.48 (36.82)
 23 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.24    2:17.76        
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:43.94 (35.09)     2:17.76 (33.82)
 24 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.15    2:17.87        
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:41.87 (36.42)     2:17.87 (36.00)
 25 Holman, Josie             16 PATS-MR              2:18.21    2:18.67        
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.88)     2:18.67 (35.86)
 26 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              2:15.81    2:18.78        
                  31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)     1:42.58 (35.83)     2:18.78 (36.20)
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:19.62        
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)     1:43.56 (35.69)     2:19.62 (36.06)
 28 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:17.71    2:19.66        
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:42.74 (37.47)     2:19.66 (36.92)
 29 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:17.38    2:20.21        
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)     1:42.64 (36.35)     2:20.21 (37.57)
 30 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.35    2:20.78        
                  33.28     1:08.76 (35.48)     1:45.11 (36.35)     2:20.78 (35.67)
 31 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               2:13.34    2:23.50        
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:46.77 (37.67)     2:23.50 (36.73)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              1:06.54    1:06.03         11  
                  31.42     1:06.03 (34.61)                                        
  2 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:09.56    1:06.20          9  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:09.27    1:08.56          8  
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)                                        
  4 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              1:08.18    1:08.57          7  
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)                                        
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              1:09.71    1:08.90          6  
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              1:09.27    1:08.94          5  
                  32.44     1:08.94 (36.50)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:09.71          4  
                  32.21     1:09.71 (37.50)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               1:09.91    1:10.08          3  
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV               1:10.24    1:10.57          2  
                  33.06     1:10.57 (37.51)                                        
 10 Lindsey, Claire     16 KW-AM                1:09.82    1:11.37          1  
                  32.76     1:11.37 (38.61)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:06.89    1:06.54 q      
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)                                        
  2 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:07.65    1:08.18 q      
                  31.89     1:08.18 (36.29)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:09.33    1:09.27 q      
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)                                        
  3 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:09.27 q      
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:07.58    1:09.56 q      
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              1:09.15    1:09.71 q      
                  32.80     1:09.71 (36.91)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                1:07.60    1:09.82 q      
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               1:08.81    1:09.91 q      
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               1:10.28    1:10.24 q      
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.33    1:10.39 q      
                  31.64     1:10.39 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:09.90    1:10.88        
                  32.66     1:10.88 (38.22)                                        
 12 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:13.00    1:10.89        
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.12    1:10.94        
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 14 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)                                        
 15 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:11.50    1:11.10        
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
 16 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:10.80    1:11.13        
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)                                        
 17 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                1:10.20    1:11.38        
                  32.91     1:11.38 (38.47)                                        
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:10.39    1:11.39        
                  33.12     1:11.39 (38.27)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:11.41    1:11.44        
                  33.17     1:11.44 (38.27)                                        
 20 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              1:11.36    1:11.45        
                  34.49     1:11.45 (36.96)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:10.25    1:11.48        
                  33.56     1:11.48 (37.92)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn             17 PAC-MR               1:10.60    1:11.53        
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)                                        
 23 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              1:11.06    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 24 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:12.00    1:11.77        
                  33.76     1:11.77 (38.01)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.67    1:11.81        
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)                                        
 26 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA              1:11.74    1:11.90        
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)                                        
 27 Ma, Eugenia               15 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.92        
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 28 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               1:10.50    1:12.25        
                  33.57     1:12.25 (38.68)                                        
 29 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              1:11.48    1:12.29        
                  33.71     1:12.29 (38.58)                                        
 29 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                1:10.87    1:12.29        
                  33.45     1:12.29 (38.84)                                        
 31 McLane, Emily             15 WAVE-AD              1:10.72    1:12.30        
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)                                        
 32 Turner, Ryland            15 VICT-NI              1:10.16    1:12.34        
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:12.51        
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)                                        
 34 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              1:11.28    1:13.20        
                  34.64     1:13.20 (38.56)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:11.84    1:13.23        
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)                                        
 36 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              1:12.91    1:13.43        
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)                                        
 37 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:13.83        
                  34.49     1:13.83 (39.34)                                        
 38 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              1:12.59    1:13.97        
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
 39 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:13.04    1:14.06        
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)                                        
 40 McGraw, Caroline          17 ALBS-AD              1:12.66    1:15.39        
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)                                        
 41 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:12.31    1:15.81        
                  35.45     1:15.81 (40.36)                                        
 42 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     1:10.72    1:16.20        
                  35.91     1:16.20 (40.29)                                        
 -- Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:06.50         DQ        
      False start
                  32.26          DQ (37.66)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:26.39    2:22.61         11  
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)     1:44.16 (36.54)     2:22.61 (38.45)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:25.89    2:23.32          9  
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.85)     2:23.32 (38.22)
  3 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              2:31.21    2:29.06          8  
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)     1:50.14 (38.54)     2:29.06 (38.92)
  4 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE              2:32.01    2:29.62          7  
                  33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:50.17 (38.60)     2:29.62 (39.45)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              2:32.75    2:30.42          6  
                  33.77     1:11.83 (38.06)     1:51.30 (39.47)     2:30.42 (39.12)
  6 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:30.65    2:31.79          5  
                  32.38     1:09.68 (37.30)     1:50.24 (40.56)     2:31.79 (41.55)
  7 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               2:32.24    2:32.39          4  
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:50.44 (39.80)     2:32.39 (41.95)
  8 Skelley, Rebecca    16 TWST-NI              2:33.16    2:33.35          3  
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:53.21 (40.27)     2:33.35 (40.14)
  9 Chen, Katelyn       17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.13    2:34.25          2  
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)     1:53.53 (40.03)     2:34.25 (40.72)
 10 Cooper, Sarah       15 PACK-NI              2:33.15    2:34.76          1  
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)     1:53.04 (40.36)     2:34.76 (41.72)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:24.21    2:25.89 q      
                  50.66                                                 1:28.83 ( )
        2:25.89 (57.06)                                                            
  2 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:24.66    2:26.39 q      
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:46.01 (37.82)     2:26.39 (40.38)
  3 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:29.82    2:30.65 q      
                  50.15                                                 1:30.24 ( )
      2:30.65 (1:00.41)                                                            
  4 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:31.21 q      
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.21 (39.22)     2:31.21 (40.00)
  5 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:35.87    2:32.01 q      
                  16.14       54.41 (38.27)     1:33.45 (39.04)     2:32.01 (58.56)
  6 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.40    2:32.13 q      
                  34.21     1:12.31 (38.10)     1:51.97 (39.66)     2:32.13 (40.16)
  7 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               2:32.47    2:32.24 q      
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)     1:51.37 (39.88)     2:32.24 (40.87)
  8 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              2:29.37    2:32.75 q      
                  33.74     1:12.16 (38.42)     1:52.94 (40.78)     2:32.75 (39.81)
  9 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:35.89    2:33.15 q      
                  34.91     1:13.71 (38.80)     1:53.65 (39.94)     2:33.15 (39.50)
 10 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              2:34.76    2:33.16 q      
                  53.32                                                 1:33.19 ( )
        2:33.16 (59.97)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:30.71    2:34.29        
                  35.86     1:15.14 (39.28)     1:54.29 (39.15)     2:34.29 (40.00)
 12 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:29.87    2:34.48        
                  34.57     1:13.73 (39.16)     1:53.89 (40.16)     2:34.48 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.51    2:34.78        
                  35.02     1:14.45 (39.43)     1:53.77 (39.32)     2:34.78 (41.01)
 14 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:33.85    2:34.84        
                  34.82     1:14.59 (39.77)     1:55.24 (40.65)     2:34.84 (39.60)
 15 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                2:32.51    2:35.12        
                  16.91       55.43 (38.52)     1:35.86 (40.43)     2:35.12 (59.26)
 16 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                2:38.34    2:35.22        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)     1:54.80 (39.57)     2:35.22 (40.42)
 17 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.67    2:35.32        
                  34.70     1:13.64 (38.94)     1:54.18 (40.54)     2:35.32 (41.14)
 18 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              2:34.20    2:35.46        
                  34.85     1:14.11 (39.26)     1:54.50 (40.39)     2:35.46 (40.96)
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               2:31.40    2:35.68        
                  16.25       55.79 (39.54)     1:36.07 (40.28)     2:35.68 (59.61)
 20 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:31.83    2:35.73        
                  35.08     1:14.99 (39.91)     1:55.31 (40.32)     2:35.73 (40.42)
 21 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:35.63    2:36.20        
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:53.83 (40.38)     2:36.20 (42.37)
 22 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               2:34.94    2:36.57        
                  34.88     1:14.42 (39.54)     1:55.32 (40.90)     2:36.57 (41.25)
 23 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:36.89        
                  34.86     1:14.32 (39.46)     1:54.69 (40.37)     2:36.89 (42.20)
 24 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:34.30    2:36.99        
                  16.26       56.60 (40.34)     1:36.53 (39.93)   2:36.99 (1:00.46)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:32.29    2:37.25        
                  16.18       55.46 (39.28)     1:36.64 (41.18)   2:37.25 (1:00.61)
 26 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                2:33.87    2:37.60        
                  53.40                                                 1:35.32 ( )
      2:37.60 (1:02.28)                                                            
 27 Destounis, Isabella       15 RBY-NJ               2:36.78    2:37.83        
                  35.98     1:15.59 (39.61)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:37.83 (41.70)
 28 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              2:36.87    2:38.32        
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)     1:55.88 (41.27)     2:38.32 (42.44)
 29 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:36.76    2:38.65        
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)     1:58.46 (43.01)     2:38.65 (40.19)
 30 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                2:36.55    2:39.17        
                  35.04     1:15.36 (40.32)     1:57.80 (42.44)     2:39.17 (41.37)
 31 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:36.85    2:40.23        
                  35.80     1:15.88 (40.08)     1:57.72 (41.84)     2:40.23 (42.51)
 32 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:35.89    2:41.80        
                  36.05     1:17.71 (41.66)     1:59.37 (41.66)     2:41.80 (42.43)
 33 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:36.35    2:44.87        
                  16.97       58.68 (41.71)     1:41.51 (42.83)   2:44.87 (1:03.36)
 34 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     2:34.24    2:49.74        
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     2:01.08 (45.32)     2:49.74 (48.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                  58.92      58.39         11  
                  27.53       58.39 (30.86)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                59.67      58.80          9  
                  26.85       58.80 (31.95)                                        
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.72      59.46          8  
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT               59.77      59.61          7  
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                59.59      59.72          6  
                  28.49       59.72 (31.23)                                        
  6 Nevins, Julia       15 TP-CT                  59.72      59.95          5  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:00.18    1:00.16          4  
                  26.94     1:00.16 (33.22)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              1:00.40    1:00.34          3  
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              1:00.60    1:00.44          2  
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              1:00.63    1:00.49          1  
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  58.39      58.92 q      
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                59.49      59.59 q      
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  3 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:00.08      59.67 q      
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)                                        
  4 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.23      59.72 q      
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)                                        
  4 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:00.09      59.72 q      
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             1:01.71      59.77 q      
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.88    1:00.18 q      
                  28.01     1:00.18 (32.17)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:00.87    1:00.40 q      
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:01.83    1:00.60 q      
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:00.19    1:00.63 q      
                  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.13        
                  28.61     1:01.13 (32.52)                                        
 12 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               1:01.21    1:01.20        
                  28.52     1:01.20 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.11    1:01.39        
                  28.28     1:01.39 (33.11)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:00.56    1:01.76        
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:02.31    1:01.86        
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)                                        
 16 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM                 59.35    1:01.89        
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)                                        
 17 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:02.48    1:01.91        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)                                        
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:02.01        
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
 19 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:01.51    1:02.04        
                  28.79     1:02.04 (33.25)                                        
 20 Spina, Erin               18 NHA-AD               1:01.30    1:02.21        
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)                                        
 21 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:02.17    1:02.22        
                  27.96     1:02.22 (34.26)                                        
 22 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:01.23    1:02.34        
                  29.25     1:02.34 (33.09)                                        
 23 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              1:02.01    1:02.54        
                  29.28     1:02.54 (33.26)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.87        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)                                        
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:02.49    1:02.95        
                  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)                                        
 26 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              1:01.74    1:03.00        
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)                                        
 26 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:03.00        
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)                                        
 28 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:00.29    1:03.07        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 29 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:01.88    1:03.33        
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.50    1:03.70        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)                                        
 31 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.63    1:03.78        
                  29.21     1:03.78 (34.57)                                        
 32 Didio, Margaret           16 SMST-CT              1:01.99    1:04.19        
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.17    2:07.81         11  
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:33.27 (33.60)     2:07.81 (34.54)
  2 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:10.34    2:09.30          9  
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.43 (34.06)     2:09.30 (33.87)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             2:10.76    2:11.09          8  
                  29.05     1:01.82 (32.77)     1:35.79 (33.97)     2:11.09 (35.30)
  4 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              2:13.17    2:12.64          7  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)     1:36.82 (34.74)     2:12.64 (35.82)
  5 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:15.67    2:14.57          6  
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:38.13 (35.47)     2:14.57 (36.44)
  6 Milrod, Maya        16 AGUA-MR              2:14.29    2:14.60          5  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)     1:38.60 (36.01)     2:14.60 (36.00)
  7 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              2:17.37    2:15.26          4  
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:39.74 (35.64)     2:15.26 (35.52)
  8 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               2:16.43    2:15.78          3  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:38.18 (35.23)     2:15.78 (37.60)
  9 Dauchez, Alice      16 AGUA-MR              2:16.36    2:17.14          2  
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)     1:41.36 (34.99)     2:17.14 (35.78)
 10 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              2:15.92    2:21.57          1  
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)     1:41.27 (39.31)     2:21.57 (40.30)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.36    2:10.17 q      
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:35.48 (34.17)     2:10.17 (34.69)
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.23    2:10.34 q      
                  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.34 (33.76)
  3 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:13.51    2:10.76 q      
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:10.76 (34.77)
  4 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:14.22    2:13.17 q      
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.57 (34.55)     2:13.17 (35.60)
  5 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              2:13.27    2:14.29 q      
                  29.11     1:02.65 (33.54)     1:37.73 (35.08)     2:14.29 (36.56)
  6 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.75    2:15.23 q      
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.89 (35.41)     2:15.23 (36.34)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:14.86    2:15.67 q      
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.85 (35.42)     2:15.67 (36.82)
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:18.89    2:15.92 q      
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:40.03 (36.88)     2:15.92 (35.89)
  9 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:18.70    2:16.20 q      
                  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)     1:39.08 (35.23)     2:16.20 (37.12)
 10 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:16.69    2:16.36 q      
                  30.93     1:04.99 (34.06)     1:40.67 (35.68)     2:16.36 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:14.41    2:16.43        
                  30.05     1:03.76 (33.71)     1:38.92 (35.16)     2:16.43 (37.51)
 12 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:16.93    2:17.37        
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:17.37 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yunke, Julia              15 TWST-NI              2:18.73    2:18.55        
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)     1:41.05 (36.04)     2:18.55 (37.50)
 14 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:20.17    2:19.43        
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:40.18 (37.04)     2:19.43 (39.25)
 15 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.91    2:20.52        
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:42.80 (37.34)     2:20.52 (37.72)
 16 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.39    2:20.87        
                  30.20     1:05.53 (35.33)     1:42.44 (36.91)     2:20.87 (38.43)
 17 Buswell, Mia              15 NCAP-PV              2:16.36    2:21.76        
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)     1:43.49 (37.38)     2:21.76 (38.27)
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:15.69    2:25.30        
                  31.92     1:08.36 (36.44)     1:46.82 (38.46)     2:25.30 (38.48)
 19 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.19    2:25.34        
                  32.14     1:08.19 (36.05)     1:46.52 (38.33)     2:25.34 (38.82)
 20 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:20.38    2:26.65        
                  32.00     1:08.80 (36.80)     1:47.28 (38.48)     2:26.65 (39.37)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                2:09.61    2:09.24         11  
                  28.21     1:02.02 (33.81)     1:40.42 (38.40)     2:09.24 (28.82)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:11.22    2:09.35          9  
                  28.63     1:01.67 (33.04)     1:39.14 (37.47)     2:09.35 (30.21)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.89    2:09.52          8  
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:38.63 (39.04)     2:09.52 (30.89)
  4 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:11.34    2:10.06          7  
                  29.23     1:01.07 (31.84)     1:39.59 (38.52)     2:10.06 (30.47)
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              2:13.98    2:11.39          6  
                  27.66     1:01.49 (33.83)     1:40.08 (38.59)     2:11.39 (31.31)
  6 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:12.51    2:11.62          5  
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)     1:40.55 (37.62)     2:11.62 (31.07)
  7 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:14.51    2:13.23          4  
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:42.10 (38.84)     2:13.23 (31.13)
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:13.85    2:13.31          3  
                  28.40     1:02.09 (33.69)     1:42.46 (40.37)     2:13.31 (30.85)
  9 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:15.23    2:14.60          2  
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:43.98 (41.22)     2:14.60 (30.62)
 10 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:14.14    2:15.33          1  
                  28.27     1:02.17 (33.90)     1:42.53 (40.36)     2:15.33 (32.80)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                2:09.51    2:09.61 q      
                  27.99     1:01.95 (33.96)     1:39.89 (37.94)     2:09.61 (29.72)
  2 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:09.68    2:11.22 q      
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:40.57 (38.17)     2:11.22 (30.65)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:11.79    2:11.34 q      
                  29.02     1:01.59 (32.57)     1:41.03 (39.44)     2:11.34 (30.31)
  4 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:10.77    2:11.89 q      
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)     1:41.20 (39.81)     2:11.89 (30.69)
  5 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:12.66    2:12.51 q      
                  29.28     1:03.49 (34.21)     1:40.98 (37.49)     2:12.51 (31.53)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:16.62    2:13.85 q      
                  28.77     1:02.50 (33.73)     1:42.90 (40.40)     2:13.85 (30.95)
  7 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              2:11.73    2:13.98 q      
                  28.25     1:02.96 (34.71)     1:41.68 (38.72)     2:13.98 (32.30)
  8 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:14.54    2:14.14 q      
                  28.26     1:01.96 (33.70)     1:41.58 (39.62)     2:14.14 (32.56)
  9 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:14.51 q      
                  29.72     1:03.94 (34.22)     1:43.57 (39.63)     2:14.51 (30.94)
 10 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:12.89    2:15.23 q      
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:43.02 (41.28)     2:15.23 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:12.74    2:15.43        
                  28.43     1:03.02 (34.59)     1:43.91 (40.89)     2:15.43 (31.52)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:18.24    2:15.72        
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)     1:43.10 (38.55)     2:15.72 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:18.39    2:15.77        
                  28.60     1:04.45 (35.85)     1:44.80 (40.35)     2:15.77 (30.97)
 14 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              2:13.12    2:16.05        
                  28.51     1:03.85 (35.34)     1:45.05 (41.20)     2:16.05 (31.00)
 15 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:14.36    2:16.53        
                  29.64     1:06.29 (36.65)     1:45.49 (39.20)     2:16.53 (31.04)
 16 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:15.54    2:16.65        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)     1:45.22 (39.82)     2:16.65 (31.43)
 17 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.16    2:16.89        
                  28.74     1:04.71 (35.97)     1:44.73 (40.02)     2:16.89 (32.16)
 18 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:15.74    2:17.66        
                  29.99     1:05.60 (35.61)     1:46.07 (40.47)     2:17.66 (31.59)
 19 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:17.76        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:45.73 (42.87)     2:17.76 (32.03)
 20 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:14.38    2:17.95        
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)     1:45.73 (41.20)     2:17.95 (32.22)
 21 Flood, Abigail            15 Un-AM                2:18.00    2:18.03        
                  29.54     1:04.42 (34.88)     1:45.86 (41.44)     2:18.03 (32.17)
 22 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:18.52    2:18.12        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:46.68 (42.86)     2:18.12 (31.44)
 23 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              2:16.22    2:18.32        
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)     1:46.04 (42.01)     2:18.32 (32.28)
 24 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:18.39        
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)     1:45.00 (40.17)     2:18.39 (33.39)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:17.89    2:18.41        
                  29.55     1:06.14 (36.59)     1:45.79 (39.65)     2:18.41 (32.62)
 26 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:15.43    2:18.96        
                  30.09     1:07.35 (37.26)     1:47.49 (40.14)     2:18.96 (31.47)
 27 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:16.72    2:19.03        
                  30.20     1:06.62 (36.42)     1:46.35 (39.73)     2:19.03 (32.68)
 28 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:17.32    2:19.07        
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:46.61 (41.91)     2:19.07 (32.46)
 29 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:16.63    2:19.17        
                  29.42     1:05.65 (36.23)     1:47.45 (41.80)     2:19.17 (31.72)
 30 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:14.12    2:21.35        
                  30.36     1:04.73 (34.37)     1:48.06 (43.33)     2:21.35 (33.29)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                4:42.87    4:36.62         11  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)     1:35.78 (34.46)     2:10.03 (34.25)
        2:51.48 (41.45)     3:33.74 (42.26)     4:05.82 (32.08)     4:36.62 (30.80)
  2 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              4:44.37    4:36.74          9  
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)   2:09.76 (1:07.08)                    
                                2:51.01 ( )     3:33.25 (42.24)     4:06.11 (32.86)
        4:36.74 (30.63)                                                            
  3 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              4:44.76    4:40.98          8  
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:15.19 (35.47)
        2:55.11 (39.92)     3:36.21 (41.10)     4:09.29 (33.08)     4:40.98 (31.69)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               4:45.68    4:41.60          7  
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)     1:39.46 (35.00)     2:14.57 (35.11)
        2:55.73 (41.16)     3:37.47 (41.74)     4:10.22 (32.75)     4:41.60 (31.38)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               4:44.51    4:41.82          6  
                  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)     1:38.22 (36.16)     2:14.25 (36.03)
        2:56.61 (42.36)     3:39.26 (42.65)     4:11.38 (32.12)     4:41.82 (30.44)
  6 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             4:43.08    4:42.19          5  
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:39.23 (37.60)     2:15.43 (36.20)
        2:56.40 (40.97)     3:38.47 (42.07)     4:10.61 (32.14)     4:42.19 (31.58)
  7 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               4:46.13    4:42.64          4  
                  29.02     1:03.10 (34.08)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:14.71 (35.52)
        2:56.69 (41.98)     3:39.40 (42.71)     4:11.25 (31.85)     4:42.64 (31.39)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn     15 SCHE-AD              4:47.78    4:45.79          3  
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:17.08 (35.18)
        2:57.93 (40.85)     3:39.00 (41.07)     4:12.87 (33.87)     4:45.79 (32.92)
  9 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR              4:48.15    4:46.41          2  
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:41.57 (37.87)     2:17.61 (36.04)
        2:58.44 (40.83)     3:39.72 (41.28)     4:13.49 (33.77)     4:46.41 (32.92)
 10 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              4:53.96    4:47.71          1  
                  29.69     1:04.27 (34.58)     1:41.47 (37.20)     2:18.91 (37.44)
        2:59.57 (40.66)     3:41.00 (41.43)     4:14.86 (33.86)     4:47.71 (32.85)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                4:39.55    4:42.87 q      
                  29.17     1:02.61 (33.44)     1:38.93 (36.32)     2:16.07 (37.14)
        2:57.19 (41.12)     3:38.40 (41.21)     4:11.51 (33.11)     4:42.87 (31.36)
  2 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             4:48.19    4:43.08 q      
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:39.94 (38.07)     2:16.76 (36.82)
        2:57.36 (40.60)     3:38.62 (41.26)     4:11.20 (32.58)     4:43.08 (31.88)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              4:42.77    4:44.37 q      
                  29.73     1:03.98 (34.25)     1:37.23 (33.25)     2:12.57 (35.34)
        2:53.73 (41.16)     3:36.28 (42.55)     4:11.04 (34.76)     4:44.37 (33.33)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               4:42.82    4:44.51 q      
                  29.15     1:02.29 (33.14)     1:39.66 (37.37)     2:15.92 (36.26)
        2:58.36 (42.44)     3:41.11 (42.75)     4:13.35 (32.24)     4:44.51 (31.16)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              4:41.45    4:44.76 q      
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:42.20 (36.84)     2:18.16 (35.96)
        2:58.40 (40.24)     3:40.41 (42.01)     4:13.57 (33.16)     4:44.76 (31.19)
  6 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               4:41.74    4:45.68 q      
                  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)     1:41.22 (35.65)     2:17.36 (36.14)
        2:58.86 (41.50)     3:40.29 (41.43)     4:13.57 (33.28)     4:45.68 (32.11)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               4:41.70    4:46.13 q      
                  29.69     1:04.33 (34.64)     1:41.64 (37.31)     2:17.91 (36.27)
        3:00.02 (42.11)     3:42.74 (42.72)     4:15.59 (32.85)     4:46.13 (30.54)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              4:49.68    4:47.78 q      
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:42.12 (35.89)     2:17.97 (35.85)
        2:58.41 (40.44)     3:39.27 (40.86)     4:14.49 (35.22)     4:47.78 (33.29)
  9 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              4:46.96    4:48.15 q      
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:42.62 (38.15)     2:19.85 (37.23)
        3:00.50 (40.65)     3:41.53 (41.03)   4:47.88 (1:06.35)      4:48.15 (0.27)
 10 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              4:47.82    4:53.96 q      
                  30.73     1:05.85 (35.12)     1:44.51 (38.66)     2:22.43 (37.92)
        3:03.28 (40.85)     3:45.70 (42.42)     4:20.15 (34.45)     4:53.96 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              4:47.59    4:56.33        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:44.07 (38.39)     2:21.50 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (41.81)     3:46.20 (42.89)     4:21.75 (35.55)     4:56.33 (34.58)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Grega, Harrar, Reasons, Casperite                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:42.94    1:40.52         22  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  24.75       50.73 (25.98)     1:17.19 (26.46)     1:40.52 (23.33)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:42.68    1:40.93         18  
     1) Baker, Brandi 16                2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Thompson, Claire 16             4) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15         
                  25.62       50.99 (25.37)     1:16.22 (25.23)     1:40.93 (24.71)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.48    1:43.29         16  
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth 16            2) Choroser, Bebe 15              
     3) Skelley, Rebecca 16             4) Dueringer, Halle 18            
                  26.16       52.35 (26.19)     1:18.76 (26.41)     1:43.29 (24.53)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.93    1:43.83         14  
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 2) Gioia, Meredith 18             
     3) Hall, Katelyn 17                4) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
                  26.02       51.94 (25.92)     1:18.14 (26.20)     1:43.83 (25.69)
  5 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:44.52    1:43.85         12  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Papalski, Rachel 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
                  26.43       52.68 (26.25)     1:18.48 (25.80)     1:43.85 (25.37)
  6 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:44.92    1:44.52         10  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Grabman, Sophia 15             
     3) Prall, Mackenzie 16             4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  25.98       52.66 (26.68)     1:18.93 (26.27)     1:44.52 (25.59)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:49.63    1:44.84          8  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Myers, Morgan 15               
     3) Porter, Claire 15               4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.43       53.73 (27.30)     1:19.21 (25.48)     1:44.84 (25.63)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:47.46    1:45.62          6  
     1) Buswell, Mia 15                 2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Miller, Chase 15               
                  26.45       52.54 (26.09)     1:19.45 (26.91)     1:45.62 (26.17)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Ullrich, Burke, Suguiyama, Hurd                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:45.36    3:41.51         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  26.55       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.91 (25.99)     1:49.90 (54.98)
        2:15.81 (25.91)     2:46.05 (56.15)     3:12.44 (26.39)     3:41.51 (55.46)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.29    3:44.98         18  
     1) Doescher, Mackenzi 16           2) Nenadic, Maria 16              
     3) Brady, Lola 16                  4) Miller, Piper 16               
                  26.39       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.21 (26.28)     1:51.27 (56.34)
        2:18.35 (27.08)     2:48.59 (57.32)     3:15.57 (26.98)     3:44.98 (56.39)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:45.26    3:45.66         16  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  27.31       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.06 (26.05)     1:52.79 (54.78)
        2:19.52 (26.73)     2:49.85 (57.06)     3:16.52 (26.67)     3:45.66 (55.81)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.40    3:46.19         14  
     1) Hall, Katelyn 17                2) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  27.38       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.67 (26.48)     1:55.06 (56.87)
        2:21.58 (26.52)     2:51.04 (55.98)     3:17.55 (26.51)     3:46.19 (55.15)
  5 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:55.01    3:48.85         12  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Vannell, Lauren 16             
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.87       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.30 (28.00)     1:55.98 (59.68)
        2:22.87 (26.89)     2:53.58 (57.60)     3:19.70 (26.12)     3:48.85 (55.27)
  6 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:51.73    3:49.27         10  
     1) Miller, Chase 15                2) Buswell, Mia 15                
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Kochan, Carissa 15             
                  27.70       58.56 (58.56)     1:14.19 (15.63)     1:55.19 (56.63)
        2:22.02 (26.83)     2:52.78 (57.59)     3:19.43 (26.65)     3:49.27 (56.49)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:47.96    3:51.90          8  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Prall, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Grabman, Sophia 15              4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  27.69       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.46 (27.62)     1:56.14 (58.30)
        2:12.30 (16.16)     2:55.14 (59.00)     3:21.40 (26.26)     3:51.90 (56.76)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:51.86         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  28.16     1:00.43 (32.27)     1:26.94 (26.51)     1:51.86 (24.92)
  2 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:50.49    1:53.91         18  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  30.27     1:02.07 (31.80)     1:30.26 (28.19)     1:53.91 (23.65)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:56.57    1:54.55         16  
     1) Choroser, Bebe 15               2) Skelley, Rebecca 16            
     3) Dueringer, Halle 18             4) Kisker, Elizabeth 16           
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)     1:28.95 (27.16)     1:54.55 (25.60)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.62    1:54.84         14  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)     1:29.67 (27.22)     1:54.84 (25.17)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:55.20         12  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  30.71     1:02.66 (31.95)     1:29.99 (27.33)     1:55.20 (25.21)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:55.87    1:55.39         10  
     1) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             2) Chen, Katelyn 17               
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 18       4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  28.34     1:01.38 (33.04)     1:29.70 (28.32)     1:55.39 (25.69)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:56.18    1:55.42          8  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  28.43     1:01.52 (33.09)     1:29.53 (28.01)     1:55.42 (25.89)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Herdman, Porteus, Illescas, Healey                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:05.08    4:04.38         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  29.15       59.10 (59.10)     1:31.41 (32.31)   2:08.67 (1:09.57)
        2:35.66 (26.99)   3:09.88 (1:01.21)     3:35.66 (25.78)     4:04.38 (54.50)
  2 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:16.16    4:10.71         18  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  30.06   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:37.10 (33.95)   2:15.27 (1:12.12)
        2:43.21 (27.94)   3:15.47 (1:00.20)     3:41.60 (26.13)     4:10.71 (55.24)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.50    4:10.80         16  
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  29.90   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.65 (33.08)   2:14.77 (1:12.20)
        2:42.81 (28.04)   3:15.81 (1:01.04)     3:42.10 (26.29)     4:10.80 (54.99)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:12.24    4:12.23         14  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  31.27   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:37.56 (32.39)   2:15.09 (1:09.92)
        2:43.24 (28.15)   3:17.43 (1:02.34)     3:42.92 (25.49)     4:12.23 (54.80)