Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 09:48 AM
     2018 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.24      23.79 FUT    
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.79      23.80 FUT    
  3 Davis, Kyrsten E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.73      23.85 FUT    
  4 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.01      23.88 FUT    
  5 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.33      24.02 FUT    
  6 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.08      24.04 FUT    
  7 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.18      24.06 FUT    
  8 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.30      24.08 FUT    
  9 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.34      24.09 FUT    
 10 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.17      24.23 FUT    
B - Final
 11 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.46      24.18 FUT    
 12 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.34      24.20 FUT    
 13 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.49      24.25 FUT    
 14 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV    24.44      24.27 FUT    
 15 Murphy, Erin N            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.49      24.32 FUT    
 16 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    24.71      24.44 QT     
 17 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.55      24.52 QT     
 18 Wheater, Tamara D         17 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.59      24.57 QT     
 19 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.75      24.69 QT     
 20 Bush, Malia               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.67      25.09        
C - Final
 21 Cunnane, Mackenzie I      14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.87      24.36 FUT    
 22 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.76      24.49 QT     
 23 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.83      24.50 QT     
 24 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.87      24.57 QT     
 25 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.75      24.64 QT     
 26 Dunworth, Mary C          15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.83      24.69 QT     
 27 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.76      24.72 QT     
 28 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.85      24.79 QT     
 29 Young, Lauren G           17 Una MACH-PV            24.82      25.03        
 30 Zonghetti, Ashley C       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.83      25.12        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kyrsten E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.62      23.73 qFUT   
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.54      23.79 qFUT   
  3 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.90      24.01 qFUT   
  4 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    23.99      24.08 qFUT   
  5 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.95      24.17 qFUT   
  6 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.51      24.18 qFUT   
  7 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    23.50      24.24 qFUT   
  8 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD    23.71      24.30 qFUT   
  9 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.53      24.33 qFUT   
 10 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    23.92      24.34 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.81     J24.34 qFUT   
 12 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV    23.84      24.44 qQT    
 13 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.73      24.46 qQT    
 14 Murphy, Erin N            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    23.98      24.49 qQT    
 14 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.02      24.49 qQT    
 16 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.62      24.55 qQT    
 17 Wheater, Tamara D         17 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.29      24.59 qQT    
 18 Bush, Malia               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.53      24.67 qQT    
 19 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    24.41      24.71 qQT    
 20 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.17      24.75 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.21     J24.75 qQT    
 22 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.64      24.76 qQT    
 22 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.49      24.76 qQT    
 24 Young, Lauren G           17 Una MACH-PV            24.24      24.82 q      
 25 Zonghetti, Ashley C       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.26      24.83 q      
 25 Dunworth, Mary C          15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.78      24.83 q      
 25 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.67      24.83 q      
 28 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.58      24.85 q      
 29 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.68      24.86 q      
 30 Cunnane, Mackenzie I      14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.40      24.87 q      
 30 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.33      24.87 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.54      24.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.92      24.90        
 34 Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.57      24.91        
 35 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA        24.12      24.92        
 36 Brooks, Emily M           17 York Swim Club-PV      24.58      24.93        
 37 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.60      24.94        
 37 Bailey, Katherine E       14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.38      24.94        
 39 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.05L     24.95        
 40 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.63      24.97        
 41 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA    24.75      24.98        
 41 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    24.53      24.98        
 41 Frie, Rita C              17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.46      24.98        
 44 Deluca, Caroline R        15 York Swim Club-PV      24.60      24.99        
 45 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.59      25.00        
 46 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.28      25.01        
 46 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.56      25.01        
 48 Johnson, Bailey E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.49      25.02        
 49 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    24.59      25.03        
 50 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.52      25.05        
 51 O'Hara, Bridget R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.78      25.07        
 52 Bruce, Alice E            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.57      25.08        
 52 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.59      25.08        
 54 Sanfield, Katie           16 The Riptide Swim-PV    24.56      25.11        
 55 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.70      25.12        
 56 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.52      25.16        
 57 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.73      25.18        
 58 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA    24.72      25.21        
 59 Smith, Eden               14 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    24.75      25.30        
 60 Otteni, Caroline T        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.02      25.34        
 61 McCoy, Lillian K          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.48      25.39        
 62 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.68      25.50        
 63 Boucree, Jillian S        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      25.55        
 64 Wang, Julia X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.99      25.57        
 65 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.72      25.65        
 66 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.04      25.80        
 67 McCoy, Rachel M           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.70      26.05        
 68 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA    26.55      26.14        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV       NT      52.24 QT     
                  25.34       52.24 (26.90)                                        
  2 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      53.07 QT     
                  25.56       53.07 (27.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Kyrsten E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.72      51.09 FUT    
                  24.94       51.09 (26.15)                                        
  2 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.89      51.50 FUT    
                  24.74       51.50 (26.76)                                        
  3 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.53      52.17 FUT    
                  25.07       52.17 (27.10)                                        
  4 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.60      52.24 QT     
                  25.13       52.24 (27.11)                                        
  5 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.27      52.41 QT     
                  25.43       52.41 (26.98)                                        
  6 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.05      52.46 QT     
                  25.32       52.46 (27.14)                                        
  6 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.87      52.46 QT     
                  25.10       52.46 (27.36)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.04      52.56 QT     
                  25.45       52.56 (27.11)                                        
  9 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.58      52.65 QT     
                  25.53       52.65 (27.12)                                        
 10 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.11      52.99 QT     
                  25.64       52.99 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.90      53.13        
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)                                        
 12 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.81      53.23        
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)                                        
 13 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.27      53.51        
                  25.78       53.51 (27.73)                                        
 14 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.02      53.62        
                  25.78       53.62 (27.84)                                        
 14 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.61      53.62        
                  25.64       53.62 (27.98)                                        
 16 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    53.91      53.80        
                  26.01       53.80 (27.79)                                        
 17 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.58      53.91        
                  25.69       53.91 (28.22)                                        
 18 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.65      53.93        
                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)                                        
 19 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.13      54.26        
                  26.30       54.26 (27.96)                                        
 20 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.11      54.39        
                  26.21       54.39 (28.18)                                        
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Bailey E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.26      53.44        
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)                                        
 22 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.15      53.84        
                  26.13       53.84 (27.71)                                        
 23 Frie, Rita C              17 Snow Swimming-PV       54.47      53.92        
                  26.20       53.92 (27.72)                                        
 24 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.34      54.01        
                  25.82       54.01 (28.19)                                        
 25 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.31      54.08        
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
 26 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.23      54.10        
                  26.31       54.10 (27.79)                                        
 27 Bush, Malia               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.36      54.36        
                  26.16       54.36 (28.20)                                        
 28 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.60      55.26        
                  26.45       55.26 (28.81)                                        
 29 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.50      55.65        
                  26.73       55.65 (28.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.81      50.87 qFUT   
                  24.69       50.87 (26.18)                                        
  2 Hallock, Stephanie N      23 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.77      51.53 qFUT   
                  25.01       51.53 (26.52)                                        
  3 Davis, Kyrsten E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.37      51.72 qFUT   
                  24.94       51.72 (26.78)                                        
  4 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     50.73      52.27 qQT    
                  25.17       52.27 (27.10)                                        
  5 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.35      52.58 qQT    
                  25.67       52.58 (26.91)                                        
  6 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.16      52.60 qQT    
                  25.42       52.60 (27.18)                                        
  7 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.94      52.89 qQT    
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.13      53.04 qQT    
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
  9 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.58      53.05 qQT    
                  25.73       53.05 (27.32)                                        
 10 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.71      53.11 q      
                  25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.55      53.27 q      
                  25.98       53.27 (27.29)                                        
 12 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.94     J53.27 q      
                  25.89       53.27 (27.38)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.84      53.43 q      
                  25.56       53.43 (27.87)                                        
 14 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.05      53.47 q      
                  25.92       53.47 (27.55)                                        
 15 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.23      53.58 q      
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)                                        
 16 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV    51.53      53.59 q      
                  25.28       53.59 (28.31)                                        
 17 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.90      53.61 q      
                  25.45       53.61 (28.16)                                        
 18 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.78      53.65 q      
                  25.60       53.65 (28.05)                                        
 19 Brooks, Emily M           17 York Swim Club-PV      53.97      53.77 q      
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
 20 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.96      53.81 q      
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD    52.52      53.85 q      
                  25.73       53.85 (28.12)                                        
 22 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.76      53.90 q      
                  26.19       53.90 (27.71)                                        
 23 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    53.01      53.91 q      
                  26.10       53.91 (27.81)                                        
 24 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.34      53.99 q      
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)                                        
 25 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.51      54.02 q      
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)                                        
 26 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.29      54.11 q      
                  26.08       54.11 (28.03)                                        
 27 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.82      54.13 q      
                  26.28       54.13 (27.85)                                        
 28 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.00      54.15 q      
                  26.07       54.15 (28.08)                                        
 29 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.12      54.23 q      
                  26.44       54.23 (27.79)                                        
 30 Johnson, Bailey E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.82      54.26 q      
                  25.89       54.26 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.61      54.31        
                  26.12       54.31 (28.19)                                        
 32 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.22      54.34        
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zonghetti, Ashley C       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.09      54.35        
                  26.16       54.35 (28.19)                                        
 34 Bush, Malia               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.79      54.36        
                  26.01       54.36 (28.35)                                        
 35 Cunnane, Mackenzie I      14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.47      54.37        
                  25.79       54.37 (28.58)                                        
 36 McCoy, Lillian K          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.32      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
 37 Frie, Rita C              17 Snow Swimming-PV       52.36      54.47        
                  26.59       54.47 (27.88)                                        
 38 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.14L     54.50        
                  26.23       54.50 (28.27)                                        
 39 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA        52.27      54.53        
                  26.12       54.53 (28.41)                                        
 39 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV       52.54      54.53        
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)                                        
 41 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.67      54.60        
                  26.20       54.60 (28.40)                                        
 41 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.96      54.60        
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 43 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.41      54.65        
                  25.99       54.65 (28.66)                                        
 44 Murphy, Erin N            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.38      54.69        
                  25.64       54.69 (29.05)                                        
 45 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.12L     54.72        
                  26.25       54.72 (28.47)                                        
 46 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.38      54.75        
                  26.12       54.75 (28.63)                                        
 47 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:00.47L     54.85        
                  26.53       54.85 (28.32)                                        
 48 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.39      54.92        
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)                                        
 49 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.97      55.06        
                  26.32       55.06 (28.74)                                        
 50 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.42      55.08        
                  26.70       55.08 (28.38)                                        
 51 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.97      55.25        
                  26.43       55.25 (28.82)                                        
 52 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.48      55.32        
                  26.50       55.32 (28.82)                                        
 52 Newton, Hayley R          17 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    53.02      55.32        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)                                        
 54 Wang, Julia X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.94      55.46        
                  26.63       55.46 (28.83)                                        
 55 Boucree, Jillian S        16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.66      55.55        
                  26.31       55.55 (29.24)                                        
 56 Wheater, Tamara D         17 Rappahannock Are-VA    53.13      55.62        
                  26.33       55.62 (29.29)                                        
 56 Bruce, Alice E            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.55      55.62        
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
 58 Young, Lauren G           17 Una MACH-PV            52.85      55.83        
                  26.13       55.83 (29.70)                                        
 59 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD    55.83      55.88        
                  27.13       55.88 (28.75)                                        
 60 Gallaudet, Laurel M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.31      56.09        
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
 61 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA    56.89      56.29        
                  27.27       56.29 (29.02)                                        
 62 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.66      56.45        
                  26.88       56.45 (29.57)                                        
 63 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.52      56.46        
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)                                        
 64 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.25      56.59        
                  26.84       56.59 (29.75)                                        
 65 Muras, Adeline M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.70      56.66        
                  27.10       56.66 (29.56)                                        
 66 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.71      57.03        
                  27.42       57.03 (29.61)                                        
 67 Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.89      58.20        
                  27.45       58.20 (30.75)                                        
 68 Thompson, Gabriela R      17 Rappahannock Are-VA    55.10      58.61        
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)                                        
 69 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     56.66      59.60        
                  27.99       59.60 (31.61)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Liza A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:50.80    1:49.78 FUT    
                  25.78       53.77 (27.99)     1:22.17 (28.40)     1:49.78 (27.61)
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.86    1:50.36 FUT    
                  25.33       53.45 (28.12)     1:21.82 (28.37)     1:50.36 (28.54)
  3 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.68    1:50.90 FUT    
                  25.85       53.87 (28.02)     1:22.63 (28.76)     1:50.90 (28.27)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:52.34    1:51.30 FUT    
                  25.93       53.93 (28.00)     1:22.58 (28.65)     1:51.30 (28.72)
  5 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      1:52.86    1:51.40 FUT    
                  25.74       53.82 (28.08)     1:22.67 (28.85)     1:51.40 (28.73)
  6 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:52.69    1:52.01 FUT    
                  26.22       54.43 (28.21)     1:23.12 (28.69)     1:52.01 (28.89)
  7 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.52    1:52.06 FUT    
                  26.27       53.91 (27.64)     1:22.80 (28.89)     1:52.06 (29.26)
  8 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.59    1:52.71 FUT    
                  25.90       54.44 (28.54)     1:23.51 (29.07)     1:52.71 (29.20)
  9 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.19    1:53.15 QT     
                  26.92       54.78 (27.86)     1:23.43 (28.65)     1:53.15 (29.72)
 10 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.33    1:53.64 QT     
                  26.58       55.39 (28.81)     1:24.47 (29.08)     1:53.64 (29.17)
B - Final
 11 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.52    1:50.76 FUT    
                  25.79       53.68 (27.89)     1:22.26 (28.58)     1:50.76 (28.50)
 12 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:54.21    1:51.87 FUT    
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)     1:22.67 (28.93)     1:51.87 (29.20)
 13 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.44    1:53.11 QT     
                  26.73       55.57 (28.84)     1:24.76 (29.19)     1:53.11 (28.35)
 14 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.45    1:53.32 QT     
                  26.90       55.29 (28.39)     1:24.04 (28.75)     1:53.32 (29.28)
 15 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.57    1:53.93 QT     
                  26.52       55.21 (28.69)     1:24.54 (29.33)     1:53.93 (29.39)
 16 Oehler, Morgan A          17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:54.07    1:54.33 QT     
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:24.88 (29.76)     1:54.33 (29.45)
 17 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.70    1:54.50 QT     
                  26.74       55.73 (28.99)     1:25.45 (29.72)     1:54.50 (29.05)
 18 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.68    1:55.26        
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)     1:26.26 (29.45)     1:55.26 (29.00)
 19 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.64    1:56.40        
                  26.88       56.03 (29.15)     1:26.11 (30.08)     1:56.40 (30.29)
 20 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.06    1:56.46        
                  26.12       55.09 (28.97)     1:25.07 (29.98)     1:56.46 (31.39)
C - Final
 21 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.83    1:55.10 QT     
                  27.10       56.33 (29.23)     1:26.21 (29.88)     1:55.10 (28.89)
 22 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.86    1:55.54        
                  27.26       56.46 (29.20)     1:26.19 (29.73)     1:55.54 (29.35)
 23 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:57.07    1:55.56        
                  26.53       55.79 (29.26)     1:25.72 (29.93)     1:55.56 (29.84)
 24 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.92    1:55.92        
                  27.82       57.51 (29.69)     1:27.05 (29.54)     1:55.92 (28.87)
 25 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.87    1:56.15        
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:26.08 (30.18)     1:56.15 (30.07)
 26 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.61    1:56.65        
                  27.43       57.46 (30.03)     1:27.14 (29.68)     1:56.65 (29.51)
 27 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.04    1:56.69        
                  26.68       56.22 (29.54)     1:26.39 (30.17)     1:56.69 (30.30)
 28 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.08    1:56.76        
                  27.46       57.54 (30.08)     1:27.47 (29.93)     1:56.76 (29.29)
 29 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.88    1:57.10        
                  27.53       57.07 (29.54)     1:27.10 (30.03)     1:57.10 (30.00)
 30 Gupton, Madison A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.60    1:58.18        
                  26.53       56.02 (29.49)     1:26.92 (30.90)     1:58.18 (31.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.75    1:50.80 qFUT   
                  25.73       53.74 (28.01)     1:22.39 (28.65)     1:50.80 (28.41)
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:51.28    1:50.86 qFUT   
                  25.56       53.77 (28.21)     1:22.35 (28.58)     1:50.86 (28.51)
  3 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:50.24    1:51.68 qFUT   
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)     1:22.83 (28.68)     1:51.68 (28.85)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.52    1:52.34 qFUT   
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)     1:23.41 (29.05)     1:52.34 (28.93)
  5 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.08    1:52.52 qFUT   
                  26.95       54.91 (27.96)     1:23.30 (28.39)     1:52.52 (29.22)
  6 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:51.60    1:52.69 qFUT   
                  26.29       55.14 (28.85)     1:24.10 (28.96)     1:52.69 (28.59)
  7 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      1:50.63    1:52.86 qFUT   
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)     1:23.92 (28.57)     1:52.86 (28.94)
  8 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:51.49    1:53.19 qQT    
                  26.24       54.51 (28.27)     1:23.80 (29.29)     1:53.19 (29.39)
  9 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.82    1:53.33 qQT    
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:24.60 (28.99)     1:53.33 (28.73)
 10 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.19    1:53.59 qQT    
                  26.38       55.01 (28.63)     1:24.16 (29.15)     1:53.59 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oehler, Morgan A          17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:54.55    1:54.07 qQT    
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)     1:24.85 (29.56)     1:54.07 (29.22)
 12 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:52.35    1:54.21 qQT    
                  26.31       54.84 (28.53)     1:24.46 (29.62)     1:54.21 (29.75)
 13 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.67    1:54.44 qQT    
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:25.33 (29.40)     1:54.44 (29.11)
 14 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.46    1:54.45 qQT    
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.26)     1:54.45 (29.34)
 15 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:48.84    1:54.52 qQT    
                  26.80       55.52 (28.72)     1:25.17 (29.65)     1:54.52 (29.35)
 16 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.59    1:54.57 qQT    
                  26.14       55.13 (28.99)     1:24.81 (29.68)     1:54.57 (29.76)
 17 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.43    1:54.68 qQT    
                  28.08       57.26 (29.18)     1:26.02 (28.76)     1:54.68 (28.66)
 18 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.63    1:56.06 q      
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:25.95 (29.89)     1:56.06 (30.11)
 19 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.70    1:56.64 q      
                  26.49       55.45 (28.96)     1:25.89 (30.44)     1:56.64 (30.75)
 20 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.25    1:56.70 q      
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)     1:26.86 (30.43)     1:56.70 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.70    1:56.83 q      
                  27.43       56.94 (29.51)     1:27.03 (30.09)     1:56.83 (29.80)
 22 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.50    1:56.86 q      
                  26.92       56.40 (29.48)     1:26.75 (30.35)     1:56.86 (30.11)
 23 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.15    1:56.87 q      
                  26.54       55.70 (29.16)     1:26.25 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.62)
 24 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.28    1:56.88 q      
                  27.12       56.21 (29.09)     1:26.48 (30.27)     1:56.88 (30.40)
 25 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.46    1:56.92 q      
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.10 (30.15)     1:56.92 (28.82)
 26 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.35    1:57.04 q      
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.35)     1:57.04 (30.21)
 27 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:54.44    1:57.07 q      
                  26.76       56.12 (29.36)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:57.07 (30.58)
 28 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.61    1:57.08 q      
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)     1:26.43 (29.62)     1:57.08 (30.65)
 29 Gupton, Madison A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.90    1:57.60 q      
                  26.62       56.14 (29.52)     1:26.86 (30.72)     1:57.60 (30.74)
 30 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.00L   1:57.61 q      
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)     1:27.04 (31.13)     1:57.61 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:55.14    1:57.78        
                  27.00       56.31 (29.31)     1:26.80 (30.49)     1:57.78 (30.98)
 32 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.64    1:57.80        
                  26.52       56.09 (29.57)     1:26.98 (30.89)     1:57.80 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.06    1:57.84        
                  27.43       57.00 (29.57)     1:27.33 (30.33)     1:57.84 (30.51)
 34 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:54.84    1:58.06        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:27.29 (30.52)     1:58.06 (30.77)
 35 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA      1:52.04    1:58.24        
 36 O'Hara, Bridget R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.52    1:58.68        
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)     1:28.40 (30.93)     1:58.68 (30.28)
 37 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.04    1:58.81        
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.35 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.46)
 37 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:55.35    1:58.81        
                  26.76       56.20 (29.44)     1:27.21 (31.01)     1:58.81 (31.60)
 39 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:59.55    1:58.82        
                  27.96       58.12 (30.16)     1:28.77 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.05)
 40 Mullaney, Kate A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.17    1:58.93        
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.62 (30.92)     1:58.93 (30.31)
 41 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.42    1:59.20        
                  27.05       56.95 (29.90)     1:28.22 (31.27)     1:59.20 (30.98)
 42 Murphy, Erin N            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.14    1:59.79        
                  27.11       56.67 (29.56)     1:28.08 (31.41)     1:59.79 (31.71)
 43 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.58    1:59.82        
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:28.88 (30.71)     1:59.82 (30.94)
 44 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.27    1:59.87        
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)     1:28.87 (30.66)     1:59.87 (31.00)
 45 Looper, Julia M           15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.55    2:00.00        
                  28.12       58.21 (30.09)     1:29.23 (31.02)     2:00.00 (30.77)
 46 Gallaudet, Laurel M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.35    2:00.91        
                  27.93       58.51 (30.58)     1:30.21 (31.70)     2:00.91 (30.70)
 47 Shi, Joy                  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.24    2:02.02        
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:29.41 (31.62)     2:02.02 (32.61)
 48 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.52    2:04.35        
                  26.60       57.10 (30.50)     1:29.64 (32.54)     2:04.35 (34.71)
 -- Pak, Rachel L             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Young, Lauren G           17 Una MACH-PV          1:58.19    1:41.46        
      Did not finish
                  27.37       58.02 (30.65)     1:41.46 (43.44)                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:52.08    4:47.94 FUT    
                  26.07       54.47 (28.40)     1:23.53 (29.06)     1:52.91 (29.38)
        2:22.18 (29.27)     2:51.39 (29.21)     3:20.71 (29.32)     3:50.11 (29.40)
        4:19.55 (29.44)     4:47.94 (28.39)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:56.29    4:53.35 FUT    
                  26.39       54.72 (28.33)     1:23.68 (28.96)     1:53.18 (29.50)
        2:22.79 (29.61)     2:52.72 (29.93)     3:22.58 (29.86)     3:52.85 (30.27)
        4:23.01 (30.16)     4:53.35 (30.34)                                        
  3 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:04.16    4:57.60 FUT    
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.71)     1:56.47 (30.34)
        2:26.49 (30.02)     2:56.93 (30.44)     3:27.17 (30.24)     3:57.91 (30.74)
        4:28.18 (30.27)     4:57.60 (29.42)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:03.06    4:59.35 FUT    
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.23 (30.08)     1:56.80 (30.57)
        2:27.66 (30.86)     2:58.60 (30.94)     3:29.46 (30.86)     4:00.03 (30.57)
        4:30.30 (30.27)     4:59.35 (29.05)                                        
  5 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.66    5:02.43 FUT    
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.04)     1:57.10 (30.51)
        2:28.10 (31.00)     2:59.26 (31.16)     3:30.46 (31.20)     4:01.68 (31.22)
        4:32.67 (30.99)     5:02.43 (29.76)                                        
  6 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      5:06.73    5:04.80 QT     
                  27.08       57.02 (29.94)     1:27.44 (30.42)     1:58.18 (30.74)
        2:29.14 (30.96)     3:00.29 (31.15)     3:31.41 (31.12)     4:02.77 (31.36)
        4:34.29 (31.52)     5:04.80 (30.51)                                        
  7 Oehler, Morgan A          17 Maryland Suburba-PV  5:09.60    5:06.28 QT     
                  27.50       58.25 (30.75)     1:29.73 (31.48)     2:01.61 (31.88)
        2:33.29 (31.68)     3:04.41 (31.12)     3:35.46 (31.05)     4:06.10 (30.64)
        4:36.59 (30.49)     5:06.28 (29.69)                                        
  8 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:09.85    5:09.16        
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)     1:28.57 (30.74)     1:59.46 (30.89)
        2:30.44 (30.98)     3:01.80 (31.36)     3:33.55 (31.75)     4:05.63 (32.08)
        4:37.29 (31.66)     5:09.16 (31.87)                                        
  9 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:09.39    5:10.96        
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:29.13 (31.41)     2:00.76 (31.63)
        2:32.30 (31.54)     3:04.41 (32.11)     3:36.50 (32.09)     4:08.49 (31.99)
        4:40.36 (31.87)     5:10.96 (30.60)                                        
 10 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.83    5:13.36        
                  27.83       58.62 (30.79)     1:29.98 (31.36)     2:02.48 (32.50)
        2:33.68 (31.20)     3:05.17 (31.49)     3:37.26 (32.09)     4:09.77 (32.51)
        4:42.24 (32.47)     5:13.36 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:10.66    5:06.01 QT     
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:28.20 (31.04)     1:59.68 (31.48)
        2:30.98 (31.30)     3:02.40 (31.42)     3:34.09 (31.69)     4:05.70 (31.61)
        4:36.30 (30.60)     5:06.01 (29.71)                                        
 12 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  5:12.74    5:07.80 QT     
                  27.44       57.71 (30.27)     1:28.29 (30.58)     1:59.23 (30.94)
        2:30.37 (31.14)     3:01.79 (31.42)     3:33.48 (31.69)     4:05.44 (31.96)
        4:37.29 (31.85)     5:07.80 (30.51)                                        
 13 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  5:10.43    5:07.89 QT     
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:28.77 (30.93)     1:59.88 (31.11)
        2:31.22 (31.34)     3:02.69 (31.47)     3:34.07 (31.38)     4:05.73 (31.66)
        4:37.28 (31.55)     5:07.89 (30.61)                                        
 14 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:13.61    5:10.06        
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:27.63 (31.04)     1:59.25 (31.62)
        2:30.80 (31.55)     3:02.74 (31.94)     3:34.89 (32.15)     4:07.10 (32.21)
        4:39.06 (31.96)     5:10.06 (31.00)                                        
 15 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.66    5:11.22        
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.30)     2:01.17 (31.55)
        2:32.85 (31.68)     3:04.84 (31.99)     3:36.81 (31.97)     4:08.62 (31.81)
        4:40.61 (31.99)     5:11.22 (30.61)                                        
 16 Mullaney, Kate A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.48    5:11.43        
                  27.96       58.35 (30.39)     1:29.74 (31.39)     2:01.03 (31.29)
        2:32.75 (31.72)     3:04.58 (31.83)     3:36.48 (31.90)     4:08.34 (31.86)
        4:40.42 (32.08)     5:11.43 (31.01)                                        
 17 Terpening, Emily M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:14.61    5:13.34        
                  28.18       58.98 (30.80)     1:30.40 (31.42)     2:02.19 (31.79)
        2:34.04 (31.85)     3:06.28 (32.24)     3:38.19 (31.91)     4:10.36 (32.17)
        4:42.68 (32.32)     5:13.34 (30.66)                                        
 18 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:14.83    5:13.64        
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.27)     2:01.50 (31.71)
        2:33.33 (31.83)     3:05.51 (32.18)     3:37.85 (32.34)     4:10.22 (32.37)
        4:42.89 (32.67)     5:13.64 (30.75)                                        
 19 Wales, Ellen A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.38    5:14.86        
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)     1:30.54 (31.01)     2:02.42 (31.88)
        2:35.25 (32.83)     3:06.69 (31.44)     3:38.67 (31.98)     4:11.17 (32.50)
        4:43.26 (32.09)     5:14.86 (31.60)                                        
 20 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:13.50    5:15.10        
                  28.23       59.15 (30.92)     1:30.93 (31.78)     2:02.75 (31.82)
        2:34.96 (32.21)     3:07.29 (32.33)     3:39.03 (31.74)     4:11.50 (32.47)
        4:44.07 (32.57)     5:15.10 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  5:17.34    5:11.23        
                  28.35       59.46 (31.11)     1:31.41 (31.95)     2:03.35 (31.94)
        2:35.52 (32.17)     3:07.12 (31.60)     3:38.40 (31.28)     4:09.24 (30.84)
        4:40.41 (31.17)     5:11.23 (30.82)                                        
 22 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:17.74    5:14.35        
                  28.03       59.68 (31.65)     1:31.43 (31.75)     2:03.37 (31.94)
        2:35.01 (31.64)     3:06.81 (31.80)     3:38.80 (31.99)     4:10.88 (32.08)
        4:43.09 (32.21)     5:14.35 (31.26)                                        
 23 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  5:20.87    5:15.25        
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:30.19 (31.57)     2:02.07 (31.88)
        2:33.81 (31.74)     3:05.89 (32.08)     3:38.10 (32.21)     4:10.66 (32.56)
        4:43.65 (32.99)     5:15.25 (31.60)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:17.64    5:15.69        
                  28.01       59.01 (31.00)     1:31.29 (32.28)     2:03.62 (32.33)
        2:36.16 (32.54)     3:08.70 (32.54)     3:41.26 (32.56)     4:13.36 (32.10)
        4:45.52 (32.16)     5:15.69 (30.17)                                        
 25 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:17.73    5:16.26        
                  28.11       59.25 (31.14)     1:31.23 (31.98)     2:03.59 (32.36)
        2:35.78 (32.19)     3:07.86 (32.08)     3:40.38 (32.52)     4:12.72 (32.34)
        4:45.33 (32.61)     5:16.26 (30.93)                                        
 26 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:15.20    5:17.87        
                  28.34       59.68 (31.34)     1:31.58 (31.90)     2:04.10 (32.52)
        2:36.63 (32.53)     3:08.87 (32.24)     3:40.86 (31.99)     4:13.38 (32.52)
        4:45.97 (32.59)     5:17.87 (31.90)                                        
 27 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          5:24.88    5:17.99        
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:02.52 (32.19)
        2:35.01 (32.49)     3:07.86 (32.85)     3:40.85 (32.99)     4:13.67 (32.82)
        4:46.49 (32.82)     5:17.99 (31.50)                                        
 28 Lechner, Katarina T       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:21.58    5:21.25        
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)     1:32.05 (32.32)     2:04.40 (32.35)
        2:37.15 (32.75)     3:09.93 (32.78)     3:42.72 (32.79)     4:15.63 (32.91)
        4:48.89 (33.26)     5:21.25 (32.36)                                        
 29 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:23.76    5:24.63        
                  28.96     1:00.79 (31.83)     1:33.57 (32.78)     2:06.13 (32.56)
        2:38.84 (32.71)     3:11.76 (32.92)     3:45.11 (33.35)     4:18.81 (33.70)
        4:51.95 (33.14)     5:24.63 (32.68)                                        
 30 Perdomo, Cristal L        14 Rappahannock Are-VA  5:22.52    5:36.90        
                  29.47     1:01.48 (32.01)     1:34.18 (32.70)     2:07.54 (33.36)
        2:41.52 (33.98)     3:16.68 (35.16)     3:51.73 (35.05)     4:27.36 (35.63)
        5:02.69 (35.33)     5:36.90 (34.21)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:46.27    4:52.08 qFUT   
                  26.66       55.25 (28.59)     1:24.44 (29.19)     1:53.99 (29.55)
        2:23.55 (29.56)     2:53.45 (29.90)     3:23.05 (29.60)     3:52.84 (29.79)
        4:22.85 (30.01)     4:52.08 (29.23)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:47.37    4:56.29 qFUT   
                  26.69       55.78 (29.09)     1:25.25 (29.47)     1:54.99 (29.74)
        2:24.87 (29.88)     2:54.97 (30.10)     3:25.23 (30.26)     3:55.68 (30.45)
        4:26.30 (30.62)     4:56.29 (29.99)                                        
  3 Berger, Jill R            14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:58.51    5:03.06 qFUT   
                  26.88       56.53 (29.65)     1:26.44 (29.91)     1:57.12 (30.68)
        2:28.35 (31.23)     2:59.68 (31.33)     3:31.09 (31.41)     4:02.13 (31.04)
        4:33.02 (30.89)     5:03.06 (30.04)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:58.35    5:04.16 qQT    
                  27.25       56.64 (29.39)     1:26.54 (29.90)     1:57.16 (30.62)
        2:28.18 (31.02)     2:59.37 (31.19)     3:30.80 (31.43)     4:02.53 (31.73)
        4:33.85 (31.32)     5:04.16 (30.31)                                        
  5 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:58.94    5:06.66 qQT    
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)     1:29.02 (30.89)     2:00.18 (31.16)
        2:31.51 (31.33)     3:02.93 (31.42)     3:34.24 (31.31)     4:05.71 (31.47)
        4:36.74 (31.03)     5:06.66 (29.92)                                        
  6 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      4:58.10    5:06.73 qQT    
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)     1:27.46 (30.19)     1:58.17 (30.71)
        2:29.23 (31.06)     3:00.82 (31.59)     3:32.59 (31.77)     4:04.70 (32.11)
        4:36.28 (31.58)     5:06.73 (30.45)                                        
  7 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:08.45    5:06.83 qQT    
                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)     1:28.79 (31.03)     1:59.95 (31.16)
        2:30.95 (31.00)     3:02.50 (31.55)     3:33.86 (31.36)     4:05.12 (31.26)
        4:36.68 (31.56)     5:06.83 (30.15)                                        
  8 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  5:03.73    5:07.92 qQT    
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.65 (31.72)     2:02.20 (31.55)
        2:34.13 (31.93)     3:05.56 (31.43)     3:36.64 (31.08)     4:07.72 (31.08)
        4:38.40 (30.68)     5:07.92 (29.52)                                        
  9 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:07.40    5:09.39 q      
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)     1:28.84 (31.02)     2:00.36 (31.52)
        2:31.81 (31.45)     3:03.89 (32.08)     3:35.68 (31.79)     4:07.40 (31.72)
        4:39.36 (31.96)     5:09.39 (30.03)                                        
 10 Oehler, Morgan A          17 Maryland Suburba-PV  5:10.93    5:09.60 q      
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.05 (31.86)     2:03.13 (32.08)
        2:34.85 (31.72)     3:06.67 (31.82)     3:38.12 (31.45)     4:09.41 (31.29)
        4:40.18 (30.77)     5:09.60 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:04.46    5:09.85 q      
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:28.42 (30.89)     1:59.91 (31.49)
        2:31.53 (31.62)     3:03.20 (31.67)     3:35.00 (31.80)     4:07.08 (32.08)
        4:38.96 (31.88)     5:09.85 (30.89)                                        
 12 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  5:01.03    5:10.43 q      
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)     1:28.31 (30.81)     1:59.78 (31.47)
        2:31.44 (31.66)     3:03.20 (31.76)     3:35.07 (31.87)     4:07.11 (32.04)
        4:39.08 (31.97)     5:10.43 (31.35)                                        
 13 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:05.81    5:10.66 q      
                  28.44       59.24 (30.80)     1:30.32 (31.08)     2:01.93 (31.61)
        2:33.89 (31.96)     3:05.48 (31.59)     3:37.15 (31.67)     4:08.90 (31.75)
        4:40.25 (31.35)     5:10.66 (30.41)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Kate A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:07.83    5:11.48 q      
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)     1:29.16 (30.84)     2:00.27 (31.11)
        2:31.64 (31.37)     3:03.23 (31.59)     3:35.06 (31.83)     4:07.16 (32.10)
        4:39.48 (32.32)     5:11.48 (32.00)                                        
 15 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  5:08.32    5:12.74 q      
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)     1:31.35 (31.43)     2:03.00 (31.65)
        2:35.11 (32.11)     3:07.13 (32.02)     3:39.02 (31.89)     4:10.88 (31.86)
        4:42.49 (31.61)     5:12.74 (30.25)                                        
 16 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.59    5:13.50 q      
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:29.74 (31.35)     2:01.19 (31.45)
        2:33.06 (31.87)     3:05.12 (32.06)     3:37.61 (32.49)     4:10.10 (32.49)
        4:42.39 (32.29)     5:13.50 (31.11)                                        
 17 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:01.26    5:13.61 q      
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)     1:30.29 (31.63)     2:01.89 (31.60)
        2:33.57 (31.68)     3:05.36 (31.79)     3:37.61 (32.25)     4:09.66 (32.05)
        4:41.93 (32.27)     5:13.61 (31.68)                                        
 18 Wales, Ellen A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.21    5:14.38 q      
                  28.08       57.94 (29.86)     1:28.60 (30.66)     2:00.44 (31.84)
        2:32.59 (32.15)     3:04.83 (32.24)     3:36.97 (32.14)     4:09.69 (32.72)
        4:42.53 (32.84)     5:14.38 (31.85)                                        
 19 Terpening, Emily M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:12.18    5:14.61 q      
                  27.94       58.60 (30.66)     1:29.61 (31.01)     2:01.56 (31.95)
        2:33.24 (31.68)     3:05.45 (32.21)     3:38.38 (32.93)     4:11.23 (32.85)
        4:43.77 (32.54)     5:14.61 (30.84)                                        
 20 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.14    5:14.66 q      
                  28.01       58.64 (30.63)     1:30.08 (31.44)     2:01.91 (31.83)
        2:33.91 (32.00)     3:05.96 (32.05)     3:37.92 (31.96)     4:10.02 (32.10)
        4:42.67 (32.65)     5:14.66 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:13.57    5:14.83 q      
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)     1:30.81 (31.61)     2:02.72 (31.91)
        2:34.96 (32.24)     3:06.86 (31.90)     3:39.04 (32.18)     4:11.09 (32.05)
        4:43.33 (32.24)     5:14.83 (31.50)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:08.18    5:15.20 q      
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)     1:31.09 (31.64)     2:03.23 (32.14)
        2:35.48 (32.25)     3:07.64 (32.16)     3:39.30 (31.66)     4:11.32 (32.02)
        4:43.79 (32.47)     5:15.20 (31.41)                                        
 23 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  5:07.56    5:17.34 q      
                  28.64       59.87 (31.23)     1:31.59 (31.72)     2:03.82 (32.23)
        2:36.27 (32.45)     3:08.52 (32.25)     3:40.81 (32.29)     4:13.14 (32.33)
        4:45.63 (32.49)     5:17.34 (31.71)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:09.49    5:17.64 q      
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)     1:31.65 (32.17)     2:04.39 (32.74)
        2:37.33 (32.94)     3:10.20 (32.87)     3:42.93 (32.73)     4:15.83 (32.90)
        4:48.03 (32.20)     5:17.64 (29.61)                                        
 25 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:06.01    5:17.73 q      
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:31.32 (31.92)     2:03.95 (32.63)
        2:36.78 (32.83)     3:09.26 (32.48)     3:41.60 (32.34)     4:14.41 (32.81)
        4:46.59 (32.18)     5:17.73 (31.14)                                        
 26 Schulze, Sophia A         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:17.81    5:17.74 q      
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)     1:31.16 (31.98)     2:03.46 (32.30)
        2:35.68 (32.22)     3:08.25 (32.57)     3:40.88 (32.63)     4:13.52 (32.64)
        4:46.43 (32.91)     5:17.74 (31.31)                                        
 27 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  5:15.92    5:20.87 q      
                  27.81       58.84 (31.03)     1:31.69 (32.85)     2:05.32 (33.63)
        2:38.93 (33.61)     3:11.00 (32.07)     3:43.46 (32.46)     4:15.57 (32.11)
        4:48.80 (33.23)     5:20.87 (32.07)                                        
 28 Lechner, Katarina T       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:07.52    5:21.58 q      
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.86 (32.00)     2:04.01 (32.15)
        2:37.10 (33.09)     3:10.04 (32.94)     3:43.18 (33.14)     4:16.34 (33.16)
        4:49.57 (33.23)     5:21.58 (32.01)                                        
 29 Perdomo, Cristal L        14 Rappahannock Are-VA  5:30.80    5:22.52 q      
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)     1:32.29 (32.00)     2:05.15 (32.86)
        2:38.01 (32.86)     3:10.88 (32.87)     3:43.74 (32.86)     4:16.79 (33.05)
        4:50.30 (33.51)     5:22.52 (32.22)                                        
 30 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:07.20    5:23.76 q      
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.49 (33.63)     2:08.28 (32.79)
        2:41.38 (33.10)     3:14.05 (32.67)     3:46.89 (32.84)     4:19.80 (32.91)
        4:52.21 (32.41)     5:23.76 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:16.51    5:24.45        
                  27.76       58.04 (30.28)     1:29.91 (31.87)     2:02.90 (32.99)
        2:36.20 (33.30)     3:09.86 (33.66)     3:43.38 (33.52)     4:17.17 (33.79)
        4:51.35 (34.18)     5:24.45 (33.10)                                        
 32 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          5:36.56    5:24.88        
                  28.07       58.92 (30.85)     1:31.28 (32.36)     2:04.16 (32.88)
        2:37.94 (33.78)     3:11.59 (33.65)     3:45.24 (33.65)     4:18.89 (33.65)
        4:52.53 (33.64)     5:24.88 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thompson, Gabriela R      17 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:35.38L   5:28.88        
                  29.48     1:02.08 (32.60)     1:34.81 (32.73)     2:08.10 (33.29)
        2:41.37 (33.27)     3:15.06 (33.69)     3:48.32 (33.26)     4:22.17 (33.85)
        4:55.85 (33.68)     5:28.88 (33.03)                                        
 -- Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  5:06.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 9:34.79   2/22/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:47.09    9:50.90 FUT    
                  27.05       55.93 (28.88)     1:24.98 (29.05)     1:54.09 (29.11)
        2:23.29 (29.20)     2:52.67 (29.38)     3:22.22 (29.55)     3:51.73 (29.51)
        4:21.48 (29.75)     4:51.36 (29.88)     5:21.11 (29.75)     5:51.01 (29.90)
        6:20.95 (29.94)     6:50.80 (29.85)     7:20.81 (30.01)     7:50.82 (30.01)
        8:21.02 (30.20)     8:51.29 (30.27)     9:21.50 (30.21)     9:50.90 (29.40)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:53.60    9:56.61 FUT    
                  27.22       56.23 (29.01)     1:25.69 (29.46)     1:55.35 (29.66)
        2:25.10 (29.75)     2:55.00 (29.90)     3:24.95 (29.95)     3:55.13 (30.18)
        4:25.00 (29.87)     4:55.25 (30.25)     5:25.50 (30.25)     5:55.72 (30.22)
        6:25.98 (30.26)     6:56.16 (30.18)     7:26.22 (30.06)     7:56.72 (30.50)
        8:27.13 (30.41)     8:57.38 (30.25)     9:27.63 (30.25)     9:56.61 (28.98)
  3 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD 10:27.65   10:21.15 QT     
                  27.77       58.11 (30.34)     1:29.16 (31.05)     2:00.50 (31.34)
        2:31.71 (31.21)     3:02.78 (31.07)     3:33.95 (31.17)     4:05.12 (31.17)
        4:36.15 (31.03)     5:07.15 (31.00)     5:38.22 (31.07)     6:09.36 (31.14)
        6:40.83 (31.47)     7:12.08 (31.25)     7:43.52 (31.44)     8:14.76 (31.24)
        8:46.45 (31.69)     9:18.04 (31.59)     9:49.92 (31.88)    10:21.15 (31.23)
  4 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA     10:21.91   10:22.88 QT     
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)     1:28.13 (30.68)     1:59.10 (30.97)
        2:30.17 (31.07)     3:01.23 (31.06)     3:32.28 (31.05)     4:03.61 (31.33)
        4:35.37 (31.76)     5:07.53 (32.16)     5:39.30 (31.77)     6:11.05 (31.75)
        6:43.20 (32.15)     7:14.99 (31.79)     7:46.90 (31.91)     8:18.58 (31.68)
        8:50.10 (31.52)     9:21.70 (31.60)     9:53.14 (31.44)    10:22.88 (29.74)
  5 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD 10:12.53   10:22.91 QT     
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.46)     2:01.75 (31.58)
        2:33.35 (31.60)     3:05.16 (31.81)     3:36.84 (31.68)     4:08.95 (32.11)
        4:40.61 (31.66)     5:12.25 (31.64)     5:43.98 (31.73)     6:15.74 (31.76)
        6:47.54 (31.80)     7:18.99 (31.45)     7:50.01 (31.02)     8:20.95 (30.94)
        8:51.90 (30.95)     9:23.02 (31.12)     9:53.68 (30.66)    10:22.91 (29.23)
  6 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV 10:26.48   10:24.90 QT     
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)     1:29.44 (31.12)     2:01.11 (31.67)
        2:32.98 (31.87)     3:04.42 (31.44)     3:36.14 (31.72)     4:07.63 (31.49)
        4:39.29 (31.66)     5:11.16 (31.87)     5:42.58 (31.42)     6:13.81 (31.23)
        6:45.27 (31.46)     7:16.88 (31.61)     7:48.62 (31.74)     8:20.34 (31.72)
        8:51.82 (31.48)     9:23.02 (31.20)     9:54.41 (31.39)    10:24.90 (30.49)
  7 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:28.08   10:35.87 QT     
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:31.61 (31.72)     2:03.67 (32.06)
        2:35.14 (31.47)     3:06.42 (31.28)     3:38.31 (31.89)     4:10.60 (32.29)
        4:42.63 (32.03)     5:14.44 (31.81)     5:46.49 (32.05)     6:18.97 (32.48)
        6:50.93 (31.96)     7:23.05 (32.12)     7:55.43 (32.38)     8:28.30 (32.87)
        9:00.80 (32.50)     9:33.31 (32.51)    10:05.53 (32.22)    10:35.87 (30.34)
  8 Kim, Jenna                15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:39.83   10:37.76 QT     
                  28.02       58.98 (30.96)     1:30.91 (31.93)     2:02.78 (31.87)
        2:34.80 (32.02)     3:06.84 (32.04)     3:39.00 (32.16)     4:11.24 (32.24)
        4:44.02 (32.78)     5:16.47 (32.45)     5:49.01 (32.54)     6:21.68 (32.67)
        6:54.07 (32.39)     7:26.42 (32.35)     7:58.78 (32.36)     8:31.27 (32.49)
        9:03.21 (31.94)     9:35.49 (32.28)    10:07.66 (32.17)    10:37.76 (30.10)
  9 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:26.56   10:38.93 QT     
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)     1:30.45 (31.48)     2:01.83 (31.38)
        2:33.39 (31.56)     3:04.97 (31.58)     3:37.11 (32.14)     4:09.36 (32.25)
        4:41.61 (32.25)     5:13.67 (32.06)     5:46.20 (32.53)     6:18.48 (32.28)
        6:50.77 (32.29)     7:23.52 (32.75)     7:55.94 (32.42)     8:28.77 (32.83)
        9:01.42 (32.65)     9:34.37 (32.95)    10:07.08 (32.71)    10:38.93 (31.85)
 10 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:36.13   10:39.27 QT     
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.35 (30.99)     2:00.58 (31.23)
        2:32.12 (31.54)     3:03.76 (31.64)     3:35.75 (31.99)     4:07.90 (32.15)
        4:40.23 (32.33)     5:12.83 (32.60)     5:45.26 (32.43)     6:17.93 (32.67)
        6:50.57 (32.64)     7:23.36 (32.79)     7:56.08 (32.72)     8:28.84 (32.76)
        9:01.53 (32.69)     9:34.65 (33.12)    10:07.48 (32.83)    10:39.27 (31.79)
 11 Baker, Sierra R           17 Nation's Capital-PV 10:39.82   10:40.92        
                  28.51       59.55 (31.04)     1:31.24 (31.69)     2:03.06 (31.82)
        2:34.83 (31.77)     3:06.85 (32.02)     3:39.10 (32.25)     4:11.52 (32.42)
        4:43.94 (32.42)     5:16.55 (32.61)     5:48.88 (32.33)     6:21.47 (32.59)
        6:54.18 (32.71)     7:26.81 (32.63)     7:59.53 (32.72)     8:32.16 (32.63)
        9:04.97 (32.81)     9:37.44 (32.47)    10:09.76 (32.32)    10:40.92 (31.16)
 12 Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:17.75   10:41.39        
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)     1:28.77 (30.92)     2:00.04 (31.27)
        2:31.50 (31.46)     3:03.08 (31.58)     3:35.03 (31.95)     4:07.36 (32.33)
        4:39.92 (32.56)     5:12.47 (32.55)     5:45.13 (32.66)     6:17.97 (32.84)
        6:50.96 (32.99)     7:24.01 (33.05)     7:57.10 (33.09)     8:30.09 (32.99)
        9:02.97 (32.88)     9:36.30 (33.33)    10:09.11 (32.81)    10:41.39 (32.28)
 13 Wales, Ellen A            15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:39.81   10:43.19        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:31.36 (31.90)     2:03.77 (32.41)
        2:36.29 (32.52)     3:08.91 (32.62)     3:41.79 (32.88)     4:15.19 (33.40)
        4:48.38 (33.19)     5:21.75 (33.37)     5:52.84 (31.09)     6:25.05 (32.21)
        6:57.51 (32.46)     7:30.32 (32.81)     8:02.31 (31.99)     8:34.73 (32.42)
        9:06.90 (32.17)     9:39.01 (32.11)    10:11.39 (32.38)    10:43.19 (31.80)
 14 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:35.48   10:49.63        
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)     1:32.07 (31.85)     2:04.27 (32.20)
        2:36.59 (32.32)     3:09.12 (32.53)     3:42.12 (33.00)     4:14.80 (32.68)
        4:47.76 (32.96)     5:20.55 (32.79)     5:53.47 (32.92)     6:26.36 (32.89)
        6:59.26 (32.90)     7:32.18 (32.92)     8:05.25 (33.07)     8:38.34 (33.09)
        9:11.58 (33.24)     9:44.36 (32.78)    10:17.30 (32.94)    10:49.63 (32.33)
 15 Mullaney, Kate A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:34.44   10:52.26        
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)     1:31.64 (31.94)     2:03.80 (32.16)
        2:35.72 (31.92)     3:07.75 (32.03)     3:39.82 (32.07)     4:12.43 (32.61)
        4:45.23 (32.80)     5:18.04 (32.81)     5:50.87 (32.83)     6:24.17 (33.30)
        6:57.56 (33.39)     7:31.06 (33.50)     8:04.50 (33.44)     8:38.01 (33.51)
        9:11.98 (33.97)     9:45.90 (33.92)    10:19.92 (34.02)    10:52.26 (32.34)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record: @ 15:46.12   2/18/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
                17:14.39  FUT Futures LCM
                17:54.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:14.53   16:15.46 FUT    
                  26.94       55.90 (28.96)     1:25.19 (29.29)     1:54.62 (29.43)
        2:23.95 (29.33)     2:53.56 (29.61)     3:23.18 (29.62)     3:52.78 (29.60)
        4:22.36 (29.58)     4:51.84 (29.48)     5:21.44 (29.60)     5:51.33 (29.89)
        6:21.18 (29.85)     6:50.95 (29.77)     7:20.66 (29.71)     7:50.40 (29.74)
        8:20.15 (29.75)     8:49.92 (29.77)     9:19.65 (29.73)     9:49.46 (29.81)
       10:19.07 (29.61)    10:48.92 (29.85)    11:18.69 (29.77)    11:48.62 (29.93)
       12:18.45 (29.83)    12:48.21 (29.76)    13:18.17 (29.96)    13:48.10 (29.93)
       14:18.08 (29.98)    14:47.93 (29.85)    15:17.81 (29.88)    15:47.34 (29.53)
       16:15.46 (28.12)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:24.31   16:45.81 FUT    
                  27.67       57.39 (29.72)     1:27.50 (30.11)     1:57.78 (30.28)
        2:28.18 (30.40)     2:58.75 (30.57)     3:29.36 (30.61)     4:00.17 (30.81)
        4:30.75 (30.58)     5:01.43 (30.68)     5:32.02 (30.59)     6:02.59 (30.57)
        6:33.13 (30.54)     7:03.90 (30.77)     7:34.57 (30.67)     8:05.22 (30.65)
        8:36.17 (30.95)     9:06.78 (30.61)     9:37.52 (30.74)    10:08.18 (30.66)
       10:38.82 (30.64)    11:09.50 (30.68)    11:40.15 (30.65)    12:10.76 (30.61)
       12:41.28 (30.52)    13:11.90 (30.62)    13:42.92 (31.02)    14:13.70 (30.78)
       14:44.25 (30.55)    15:14.78 (30.53)    15:45.50 (30.72)    16:15.83 (30.33)
       16:45.81 (29.98)
  3 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:10.57   17:09.45 FUT    
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:29.75 (30.97)     2:01.08 (31.33)
        2:32.70 (31.62)     3:04.23 (31.53)     3:35.84 (31.61)     4:07.45 (31.61)
        4:38.94 (31.49)     5:10.49 (31.55)     5:42.03 (31.54)     6:13.62 (31.59)
        6:45.09 (31.47)     7:16.68 (31.59)     7:47.98 (31.30)     8:19.49 (31.51)
        8:50.96 (31.47)     9:22.25 (31.29)     9:53.68 (31.43)    10:25.13 (31.45)
       10:56.43 (31.30)    11:27.81 (31.38)    11:59.20 (31.39)    12:30.56 (31.36)
       13:01.75 (31.19)    13:33.16 (31.41)    14:04.54 (31.38)    14:35.91 (31.37)
       15:07.04 (31.13)    15:38.07 (31.03)    16:09.30 (31.23)    16:40.18 (30.88)
       17:09.45 (29.27)
  4 Fox, Megan E              14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:27.46   17:38.18 QT     
                  28.26       59.16 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.48)     2:02.19 (31.55)
        2:33.78 (31.59)     3:05.65 (31.87)     3:37.44 (31.79)     4:09.43 (31.99)
        4:41.40 (31.97)     5:13.43 (32.03)     5:45.25 (31.82)     6:17.34 (32.09)
        6:49.66 (32.32)     7:21.76 (32.10)     7:54.04 (32.28)     8:26.15 (32.11)
        8:58.38 (32.23)     9:30.54 (32.16)    10:02.92 (32.38)    10:35.31 (32.39)
       11:07.48 (32.17)    11:39.81 (32.33)    12:12.66 (32.85)    12:45.54 (32.88)
       13:18.31 (32.77)    13:50.95 (32.64)    14:23.85 (32.90)    14:56.82 (32.97)
       15:29.64 (32.82)    16:02.21 (32.57)    16:35.10 (32.89)    17:07.53 (32.43)
       17:38.18 (30.65)
  5 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV 17:14.43   17:42.12 QT     
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)     1:31.52 (31.86)     2:03.52 (32.00)
        2:35.58 (32.06)     3:07.64 (32.06)     3:39.86 (32.22)     4:12.28 (32.42)
        4:44.79 (32.51)     5:17.13 (32.34)     5:49.09 (31.96)     6:21.74 (32.65)
        6:54.12 (32.38)     7:27.06 (32.94)     7:59.57 (32.51)     8:32.29 (32.72)
        9:04.64 (32.35)     9:37.17 (32.53)    10:09.80 (32.63)    10:42.24 (32.44)
       11:14.51 (32.27)    11:46.94 (32.43)    12:19.79 (32.85)    12:52.28 (32.49)
       13:24.45 (32.17)    13:57.23 (32.78)    14:29.80 (32.57)    15:02.58 (32.78)
       15:35.12 (32.54)    16:07.75 (32.63)    16:39.80 (32.05)    17:11.54 (31.74)
       17:42.12 (30.58)
  6 Dugan, Esther R           14 Nation's Capital-PV 17:38.59   18:03.69        
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:31.20 (31.56)     2:03.04 (31.84)
        2:34.95 (31.91)     3:07.33 (32.38)     3:39.61 (32.28)     4:12.06 (32.45)
        4:44.79 (32.73)     5:17.57 (32.78)     5:50.39 (32.82)     6:23.40 (33.01)
        6:56.77 (33.37)     7:30.28 (33.51)     8:03.62 (33.34)     8:36.93 (33.31)
        9:10.47 (33.54)     9:43.78 (33.31)    10:16.92 (33.14)    10:49.96 (33.04)
       11:23.01 (33.05)    11:56.19 (33.18)    12:29.42 (33.23)    13:02.53 (33.11)
       13:36.41 (33.88)    14:09.85 (33.44)    14:43.35 (33.50)    15:16.91 (33.56)
       15:50.65 (33.74)    16:24.10 (33.45)    16:57.52 (33.42)    17:30.95 (33.43)
       18:03.69 (32.74)
  7 Wales, Ellen A            15 Nation's Capital-PV 17:40.34   18:16.67        
                  28.45       59.49 (31.04)     1:31.42 (31.93)     2:03.59 (32.17)
        2:36.35 (32.76)     3:09.20 (32.85)     3:42.32 (33.12)     4:15.60 (33.28)
        4:49.39 (33.79)     5:22.99 (33.60)     5:56.69 (33.70)     6:30.83 (34.14)
        7:04.80 (33.97)     7:38.84 (34.04)     8:12.99 (34.15)     8:47.40 (34.41)
        9:18.21 (30.81)     9:50.50 (32.29)    10:24.20 (33.70)    10:58.15 (33.95)
       11:32.05 (33.90)    12:06.33 (34.28)    12:40.09 (33.76)    13:14.19 (34.10)
       13:48.09 (33.90)    14:22.25 (34.16)    14:56.25 (34.00)    15:30.09 (33.84)
       16:03.93 (33.84)    16:37.53 (33.60)    17:11.08 (33.55)    17:44.51 (33.43)
       18:16.67 (32.16)
  8 Stevenson, Katie X        15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:49.73   18:48.92        
                  29.89     1:02.64 (32.75)     1:35.76 (33.12)     2:09.20 (33.44)
        2:42.76 (33.56)     3:16.23 (33.47)     3:50.33 (34.10)     4:24.54 (34.21)
        4:58.79 (34.25)     5:32.73 (33.94)     6:06.34 (33.61)     6:39.93 (33.59)
        7:14.37 (34.44)     7:48.64 (34.27)     8:22.91 (34.27)     8:57.78 (34.87)
        9:31.67 (33.89)    10:05.23 (33.56)    10:40.20 (34.97)    11:15.32 (35.12)
       11:50.71 (35.39)    12:26.13 (35.42)    13:01.24 (35.11)    13:36.24 (35.00)
       14:11.74 (35.50)    14:47.26 (35.52)    15:22.61 (35.35)    15:56.49 (33.88)
       16:31.22 (34.73)    17:06.40 (35.18)    17:41.14 (34.74)    18:15.34 (34.20)
       18:48.92 (33.58)
 -- Florio, Rachel V          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:53.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mullaney, Kate A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:54.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA       NT      59.33        
                  28.81       59.33 (30.52)                                        
  2 Oechsli, Saige M          17 Richard A. Henso-MD       NT    1:00.23        
                  29.45     1:00.23 (30.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.62      54.81 FUT    
                  26.91       54.81 (27.90)                                        
  2 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA        57.02      55.76 FUT    
                  27.35       55.76 (28.41)                                        
  3 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.86      56.00 FUT    
                  27.36       56.00 (28.64)                                        
  4 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.40      56.07 FUT    
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)                                        
  5 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.29      56.74 FUT    
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)                                        
  6 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD    57.68      56.99 FUT    
                  27.61       56.99 (29.38)                                        
  7 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.59      57.47 FUT    
                  27.89       57.47 (29.58)                                        
  8 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.44      57.65 FUT    
                  28.13       57.65 (29.52)                                        
  9 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.35      57.90 FUT    
                  28.18       57.90 (29.72)                                        
 10 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.34      58.34 FUT    
                  28.11       58.34 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.25      57.24 FUT    
                  28.06       57.24 (29.18)                                        
 12 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.05      57.29 FUT    
                  27.88       57.29 (29.41)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.73      57.69 FUT    
                  28.00       57.69 (29.69)                                        
 14 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.50      57.87 FUT    
                  28.42       57.87 (29.45)                                        
 15 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.53      58.30 FUT    
                  28.34       58.30 (29.96)                                        
 16 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.96      58.38 FUT    
                  28.84       58.38 (29.54)                                        
 16 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.23      58.38 FUT    
                  28.37       58.38 (30.01)                                        
 18 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    58.42      58.71 QT     
                  28.25       58.71 (30.46)                                        
 19 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD    58.55      58.87 QT     
                  28.46       58.87 (30.41)                                        
 20 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.78      58.93 QT     
C - Final
 21 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.99      58.43 FUT    
                  28.50       58.43 (29.93)                                        
 22 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          1:00.00      59.09 QT     
                  28.65       59.09 (30.44)                                        
 23 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.14      59.43        
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
 24 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA    59.78      59.55        
                  29.51       59.55 (30.04)                                        
 25 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.48      59.65        
                  29.08       59.65 (30.57)                                        
 26 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.80      59.80        
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
 27 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.07      59.96        
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.51    1:00.01        
                  29.35     1:00.01 (30.66)                                        
 29 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:00.20    1:00.69        
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
 30 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV       59.37    1:03.11        
                  30.10     1:03.11 (33.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.90      55.62 qFUT   
                  27.17       55.62 (28.45)                                        
  2 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.67      55.86 qFUT   
                  27.39       55.86 (28.47)                                        
  3 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.05      56.40 qFUT   
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)                                        
  4 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA        55.43      57.02 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.02 (29.19)                                        
  5 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.67      57.29 qFUT   
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.92      57.34 qFUT   
                  27.67       57.34 (29.67)                                        
  7 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.10      57.35 qFUT   
                  28.19       57.35 (29.16)                                        
  8 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.19      57.44 qFUT   
                  28.03       57.44 (29.41)                                        
  9 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.47      57.59 qFUT   
                  28.03       57.59 (29.56)                                        
 10 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD    57.00      57.68 qFUT   
                  27.89       57.68 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.30      57.73 qFUT   
                  28.07       57.73 (29.66)                                        
 12 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.69      58.05 qFUT   
                  28.21       58.05 (29.84)                                        
 13 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.36      58.23 qFUT   
                  28.45       58.23 (29.78)                                        
 14 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.47      58.25 qFUT   
                  28.32       58.25 (29.93)                                        
 15 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    58.16      58.42 qFUT   
                  28.35       58.42 (30.07)                                        
 16 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.29      58.50 qQT    
                  28.69       58.50 (29.81)                                        
 17 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.22      58.53 qQT    
                  28.54       58.53 (29.99)                                        
 18 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD    57.52      58.55 qQT    
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)                                        
 19 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.27      58.78 qQT    
                  28.63       58.78 (30.15)                                        
 20 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.25      58.96 qQT    
                  28.96       58.96 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.64      58.99 qQT    
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)                                        
 22 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV       58.91      59.37 q      
                  28.82       59.37 (30.55)                                        
 23 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.74L     59.48 q      
                  28.96       59.48 (30.52)                                        
 24 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.86      59.51 q      
                  29.06       59.51 (30.45)                                        
 25 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA    58.60      59.78 q      
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)                                        
 26 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.32      59.80 q      
                  28.92       59.80 (30.88)                                        
 27 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM            58.49    1:00.00 q      
                  29.05     1:00.00 (30.95)                                        
 28 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.59    1:00.07 q      
                  29.32     1:00.07 (30.75)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.18    1:00.14 q      
                  29.31     1:00.14 (30.83)                                        
 30 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.51    1:00.17 q      
                  29.41     1:00.17 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:01.20    1:00.20        
                  29.85     1:00.20 (30.35)                                        
 32 Oechsli, Saige M          17 Richard A. Henso-MD    59.79   J1:00.20        
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.47    1:00.22        
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)                                        
 34 Butcher, Haley A          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.40    1:00.23        
                  29.21     1:00.23 (31.02)                                        
 34 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA        58.37    1:00.23        
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)                                        
 36 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.14    1:00.28        
                  29.46     1:00.28 (30.82)                                        
 37 Dunworth, Mary C          15 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.72    1:00.40        
                  29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)                                        
 38 Dye, Stephanie M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.32    1:00.47        
                  29.06     1:00.47 (31.41)                                        
 39 Cunnane, Mackenzie I      14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.27    1:00.49        
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)                                        
 40 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.58    1:00.58        
                  28.97     1:00.58 (31.61)                                        
 41 Deluca, Caroline R        15 York Swim Club-PV      59.79    1:00.61        
                  29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)                                        
 42 Jantac, Gabriela P        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.05    1:00.62        
                  29.73     1:00.62 (30.89)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.16    1:00.64        
                  29.63     1:00.64 (31.01)                                        
 44 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.32    1:00.71        
                  29.55     1:00.71 (31.16)                                        
 45 Looper, Julia M           15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.88    1:00.78        
                  30.01     1:00.78 (30.77)                                        
 46 Kapoor, Manisha N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.00    1:00.92        
                  29.52     1:00.92 (31.40)                                        
 47 Murphy, Erin N            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.61    1:01.05        
                  29.08     1:01.05 (31.97)                                        
 48 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.78    1:01.08        
                  29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)                                        
 49 Sanfield, Katie           16 The Riptide Swim-PV  1:03.94    1:01.10        
                  29.56     1:01.10 (31.54)                                        
 50 Kim, Kelly Y              14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:00.65    1:01.19        
                  29.72     1:01.19 (31.47)                                        
 51 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.37    1:01.49        
                  30.17     1:01.49 (31.32)                                        
 52 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.31    1:01.50        
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
 53 Smith, Samantha P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.76    1:01.51        
                  30.31     1:01.51 (31.20)                                        
 54 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.07    1:01.83        
                  30.08     1:01.83 (31.75)                                        
 55 Giangrande, Gillian E     18 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.59    1:02.15        
                  29.96     1:02.15 (32.19)                                        
 56 Makin, Emily M            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.01    1:02.81        
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)                                        
 57 McMahon, Kylie M          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.43    1:02.91        
                  30.43     1:02.91 (32.48)                                        
 58 Thompson, Gabriela R      17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:01.25    1:03.28        
                  30.68     1:03.28 (32.60)                                        
 59 Bowser, Claire M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.47    1:03.29        
                  30.48     1:03.29 (32.81)                                        
 60 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.38    1:04.16        
                  31.03     1:04.16 (33.13)                                        
 61 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.13    1:05.43        
                  31.68     1:05.43 (33.75)                                        
 -- Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:03.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Phalen, Sheridan J        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.87    1:57.12 FUT    
                  27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:26.31 (30.24)     1:57.12 (30.81)
  2 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.82    2:00.72 FUT    
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)     1:29.36 (31.53)     2:00.72 (31.36)
  3 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:04.36    2:01.13 FUT    
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:30.14 (30.94)     2:01.13 (30.99)
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.88    2:03.28 FUT    
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)     1:32.30 (31.82)     2:03.28 (30.98)
  5 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.75    2:03.57 FUT    
                  29.37     1:00.58 (31.21)     1:32.39 (31.81)     2:03.57 (31.18)
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.57    2:03.95 FUT    
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)     1:32.69 (32.19)     2:03.95 (31.26)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:05.36    2:04.40 FUT    
                  29.37     1:00.45 (31.08)     1:32.27 (31.82)     2:04.40 (32.13)
  8 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:05.45    2:04.66 FUT    
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:32.20 (32.23)     2:04.66 (32.46)
  9 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:05.43    2:04.79 FUT    
                  29.88     1:01.31 (31.43)     1:33.45 (32.14)     2:04.79 (31.34)
 10 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  2:05.80    2:06.72 QT     
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:33.70 (32.61)     2:06.72 (33.02)
B - Final
 11 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.31    2:05.67 FUT    
                  30.26     1:02.36 (32.10)     1:34.56 (32.20)     2:05.67 (31.11)
 12 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:08.65    2:07.56 QT     
                  30.42     1:02.64 (32.22)     1:35.50 (32.86)     2:07.56 (32.06)
 13 Culkin, Sarah C           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.15    2:07.74 QT     
                  29.87     1:02.27 (32.40)     1:35.58 (33.31)     2:07.74 (32.16)
 14 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.83    2:08.68 QT     
                  30.48     1:02.30 (31.82)     1:35.07 (32.77)     2:08.68 (33.61)
 15 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.25    2:09.07 QT     
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)     1:36.46 (33.42)     2:09.07 (32.61)
 16 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.36    2:09.64        
                  31.01     1:02.84 (31.83)     1:36.33 (33.49)     2:09.64 (33.31)
 17 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.61    2:09.98        
                  30.44     1:03.31 (32.87)     1:37.10 (33.79)     2:09.98 (32.88)
 18 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.30    2:10.35        
                  31.14     1:03.78 (32.64)     1:37.13 (33.35)     2:10.35 (33.22)
 19 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.58    2:11.08        
                  30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.87)     2:11.08 (34.13)
 20 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.02    2:11.66        
                  31.26     1:04.31 (33.05)     1:37.98 (33.67)     2:11.66 (33.68)
C - Final
 21 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:11.19    2:09.22        
                  30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)     1:36.34 (33.29)     2:09.22 (32.88)
 22 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.13    2:09.34        
                  29.85     1:02.08 (32.23)     1:35.79 (33.71)     2:09.34 (33.55)
 23 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:11.35    2:09.44        
                  30.13     1:02.39 (32.26)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:09.44 (33.15)
 24 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          2:10.67    2:09.66        
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:36.33 (33.85)     2:09.66 (33.33)
 25 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.57    2:11.84        
                  31.92     1:04.95 (33.03)     1:38.32 (33.37)     2:11.84 (33.52)
 26 Kapoor, Manisha N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.47    2:11.92        
                  29.49     1:02.72 (33.23)     1:37.23 (34.51)     2:11.92 (34.69)
 27 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.57    2:13.22        
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)     1:37.73 (34.60)     2:13.22 (35.49)
 28 Dye, Stephanie M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.52    2:13.74        
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:38.24 (34.97)     2:13.74 (35.50)
 29 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.85    2:16.41        
                  32.43     1:06.85 (34.42)     1:41.87 (35.02)     2:16.41 (34.54)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.48    1:58.87 qFUT   
                  28.13       58.02 (29.89)     1:28.33 (30.31)     1:58.87 (30.54)
  2 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.28    2:01.64 qFUT   
                  28.95       59.47 (30.52)     1:30.60 (31.13)     2:01.64 (31.04)
  3 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.28    2:02.82 qFUT   
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)     1:30.94 (31.85)     2:02.82 (31.88)
  4 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.50    2:03.57 qFUT   
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:31.70 (31.60)     2:03.57 (31.87)
  5 Kelly, Lauren A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.69    2:03.88 qFUT   
                  29.40     1:00.89 (31.49)     1:32.76 (31.87)     2:03.88 (31.12)
  6 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:01.12    2:04.36 qFUT   
                  29.37     1:01.36 (31.99)     1:33.47 (32.11)     2:04.36 (30.89)
  7 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.25    2:04.75 qFUT   
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)     1:32.95 (31.84)     2:04.75 (31.80)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:03.36    2:05.36 qFUT   
                  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.36 (31.88)
  9 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:07.26    2:05.43 qFUT   
                  30.07     1:01.72 (31.65)     1:34.01 (32.29)     2:05.43 (31.42)
 10 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:03.49    2:05.45 qFUT   
                  28.49       59.54 (31.05)     1:32.29 (32.75)     2:05.45 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  2:04.77    2:05.80 qQT    
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:32.84 (32.39)     2:05.80 (32.96)
 12 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:03.69    2:06.28 qQT    
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)     1:33.26 (32.72)     2:06.28 (33.02)
 13 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.68    2:07.31 qQT    
                  30.44     1:02.52 (32.08)     1:35.19 (32.67)     2:07.31 (32.12)
 14 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.98    2:07.83 qQT    
                  30.68     1:02.61 (31.93)     1:34.93 (32.32)     2:07.83 (32.90)
 15 Culkin, Sarah C           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.12    2:08.15 qQT    
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:35.76 (33.54)     2:08.15 (32.39)
 16 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.77    2:08.53 qQT    
                  30.40     1:02.84 (32.44)     1:35.65 (32.81)     2:08.53 (32.88)
 17 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.43    2:08.58 qQT    
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:35.24 (33.10)     2:08.58 (33.34)
 18 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:05.22    2:08.63 qQT    
                  30.10     1:02.00 (31.90)     1:34.94 (32.94)     2:08.63 (33.69)
 19 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:05.50    2:08.65 qQT    
                  30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)     1:35.58 (33.22)     2:08.65 (33.07)
 20 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.18    2:09.25 q      
                  30.44     1:02.47 (32.03)     1:35.96 (33.49)     2:09.25 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mello, Valerie S          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.70    2:09.36 q      
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)     1:36.10 (33.56)     2:09.36 (33.26)
 22 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.19    2:09.61 q      
                  30.45     1:02.93 (32.48)     1:36.20 (33.27)     2:09.61 (33.41)
 23 Jantac, Gabriela P        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.48    2:09.76 q      
                  30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)     1:36.20 (33.39)     2:09.76 (33.56)
 24 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.96    2:10.02 q      
                  30.76     1:03.78 (33.02)     1:37.25 (33.47)     2:10.02 (32.77)
 25 Goldberg, Liza A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.48    2:10.10 q      
                  29.97     1:02.34 (32.37)     1:36.44 (34.10)     2:10.10 (33.66)
 26 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.71    2:10.15 q      
                  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)     1:36.29 (33.66)     2:10.15 (33.86)
 27 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:08.35    2:10.28 q      
                  30.05     1:02.33 (32.28)     1:36.24 (33.91)     2:10.28 (34.04)
 28 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.24    2:10.30 q      
                  31.39     1:03.28 (31.89)     1:36.99 (33.71)     2:10.30 (33.31)
 29 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.43    2:10.58 q      
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)     1:36.66 (33.30)     2:10.58 (33.92)
 30 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          2:08.62    2:10.67 q      
                  29.87     1:02.63 (32.76)     1:36.84 (34.21)     2:10.67 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.93    2:11.13        
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:36.27 (34.21)     2:11.13 (34.86)
 32 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.96    2:11.19        
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)     1:37.15 (34.24)     2:11.19 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:06.71    2:11.35        
                  30.97     1:04.23 (33.26)     1:38.39 (34.16)     2:11.35 (32.96)
 34 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.19    2:11.57        
                  29.89     1:02.61 (32.72)     1:36.80 (34.19)     2:11.57 (34.77)
 35 Butcher, Haley A          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.09    2:11.77        
                  31.04     1:03.53 (32.49)     1:37.47 (33.94)     2:11.77 (34.30)
 36 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:08.33    2:12.64        
                  29.83     1:02.80 (32.97)     1:37.43 (34.63)     2:12.64 (35.21)
 37 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.41    2:13.14        
                  31.15     1:03.91 (32.76)     1:38.28 (34.37)     2:13.14 (34.86)
 38 Tat, Katelyn N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.40    2:13.35        
                  31.78     1:04.68 (32.90)     1:38.83 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.52)
 39 Dye, Stephanie M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.06    2:13.52        
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)     1:38.39 (34.38)     2:13.52 (35.13)
 40 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.31    2:13.57        
                  32.09     1:05.41 (33.32)     1:39.66 (34.25)     2:13.57 (33.91)
 41 Kapoor, Manisha N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.97    2:14.47        
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)     1:39.00 (35.78)     2:14.47 (35.47)
 42 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:08.83    2:14.82        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:40.27 (35.21)     2:14.82 (34.55)
 43 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.54    2:14.85        
                  31.87     1:06.15 (34.28)     1:40.79 (34.64)     2:14.85 (34.06)
 44 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.74    2:15.80        
                  32.35     1:06.15 (33.80)     1:40.87 (34.72)     2:15.80 (34.93)
 45 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.63    2:15.91        
                  31.75     1:05.53 (33.78)     1:40.56 (35.03)     2:15.91 (35.35)
 46 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.61    2:16.82        
                  31.71     1:05.75 (34.04)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:16.82 (35.51)
 47 Oechsli, Saige M          17 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:08.60    2:17.06        
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)     1:40.20 (35.59)     2:17.06 (36.86)
 48 Thompson, Gabriela R      17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:08.89    2:17.67        
                  32.58     1:07.34 (34.76)     1:42.95 (35.61)     2:17.67 (34.72)
 -- Giangrande, Gillian E     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:04.42    1:03.50 FUT    
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)                                        
  2 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.79    1:04.33 FUT    
                  29.53     1:04.33 (34.80)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.29    1:04.74 FUT    
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)                                        
  4 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  1:06.30    1:05.62 FUT    
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)                                        
  5 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.61    1:06.08 FUT    
                  31.06     1:06.08 (35.02)                                        
  6 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:06.98    1:06.22 FUT    
                  30.86     1:06.22 (35.36)                                        
  6 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.32    1:06.22 FUT    
                  30.79     1:06.22 (35.43)                                        
  8 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.88    1:06.72 QT     
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
  9 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:06.88    1:06.75 QT     
                  31.05     1:06.75 (35.70)                                        
 10 Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:07.00    1:06.89 QT     
                  31.64     1:06.89 (35.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.15    1:06.36 QT     
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)                                        
 12 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.81    1:06.53 QT     
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)                                        
 13 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.56    1:06.89 QT     
                  31.68     1:06.89 (35.21)                                        
 14 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.17    1:06.95 QT     
                  31.01     1:06.95 (35.94)                                        
 15 McCoy, Lillian K          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.29    1:07.11 QT     
                  31.17     1:07.11 (35.94)                                        
 16 Frick, Olivia N           13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:07.26    1:07.20 QT     
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)                                        
 17 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.80    1:07.43 QT     
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)                                        
 18 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.66    1:07.96 QT     
                  32.40     1:07.96 (35.56)                                        
 19 Wang, Sophia S            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.82    1:08.00 QT     
                  31.93     1:08.00 (36.07)                                        
 20 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.72    1:08.13 QT     
                  32.56     1:08.13 (35.57)                                        
C - Final
 21 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.86    1:07.60 QT     
                  31.81     1:07.60 (35.79)                                        
 22 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.21    1:08.11 QT     
                  32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)                                        
 23 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:08.11    1:08.16 QT     
                  32.44     1:08.16 (35.72)                                        
 24 Finch, Isabel L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.28    1:08.22        
                  33.27     1:08.22 (34.95)                                        
 25 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:08.01    1:08.25        
                  32.31     1:08.25 (35.94)                                        
 26 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.42    1:08.35        
                  32.02     1:08.35 (36.33)                                        
 26 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.00    1:08.35        
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)                                        
 28 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.37    1:08.66        
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Lillyan K         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.27    1:09.03        
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
 30 Rothrock, Jessica L       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:08.07    1:09.31        
                  33.22     1:09.31 (36.09)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       NT    1:08.25        
                  31.89     1:08.25 (36.36)                                        
  2 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    1:08.96        
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
  2 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    1:08.96        
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:05.53    1:04.42 qFUT   
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)                                        
  2 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.98    1:04.79 qFUT   
                  29.93     1:04.79 (34.86)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.25    1:05.29 qFUT   
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)                                        
  4 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.70    1:05.32 qFUT   
                  30.59     1:05.32 (34.73)                                        
  5 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.09    1:05.61 qFUT   
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)                                        
  6 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  1:05.96    1:06.30 qQT    
                  31.15     1:06.30 (35.15)                                        
  7 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:05.31    1:06.88 qQT    
                  31.07     1:06.88 (35.81)                                        
  7 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:04.87    1:06.88 qQT    
                  31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)                                        
  9 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:05.78    1:06.98 qQT    
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)                                        
 10 Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:07.75    1:07.00 qQT    
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.54    1:07.15 qQT    
                  32.21     1:07.15 (34.94)                                        
 12 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.35    1:07.17 qQT    
                  31.06     1:07.17 (36.11)                                        
 13 Frick, Olivia N           13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:09.65    1:07.26 qQT    
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)                                        
 14 McCoy, Lillian K          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:05.13    1:07.29 qQT    
                  30.92     1:07.29 (36.37)                                        
 15 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.70    1:07.56 qQT    
                  31.96     1:07.56 (35.60)                                        
 16 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.79    1:07.66 qQT    
                  31.89     1:07.66 (35.77)                                        
 17 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.63    1:07.72 qQT    
                  32.53     1:07.72 (35.19)                                        
 18 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.35    1:07.80 qQT    
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)                                        
 19 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.31    1:07.81 qQT    
                  31.75     1:07.81 (36.06)                                        
 20 Wang, Sophia S            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.48    1:07.82 qQT    
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.26    1:07.86 qQT    
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)                                        
 22 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.49    1:08.00 qQT    
                  31.83     1:08.00 (36.17)                                        
 23 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:06.95    1:08.01 qQT    
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)                                        
 24 Rothrock, Jessica L       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.80    1:08.07 qQT    
                  31.91     1:08.07 (36.16)                                        
 25 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:07.95    1:08.11 qQT    
                  32.72     1:08.11 (35.39)                                        
 26 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.62    1:08.21 q      
                  32.28     1:08.21 (35.93)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Lillyan K         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.48    1:08.27 q      
                  32.26     1:08.27 (36.01)                                        
 28 Finch, Isabel L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.23    1:08.28 q      
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)                                        
 29 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.56    1:08.37 q      
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)                                        
 30 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.92    1:08.42 q      
                  31.53     1:08.42 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Makin, Emily M            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.36    1:08.64        
                  32.06     1:08.64 (36.58)                                        
 32 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.66    1:08.86        
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.31   J1:08.86        
                  32.39     1:08.86 (36.47)                                        
 34 Burkley, Sally            17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.71    1:09.04        
                  32.23     1:09.04 (36.81)                                        
 35 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.28    1:09.09        
                  32.44     1:09.09 (36.65)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.34    1:09.10        
                  32.15     1:09.10 (36.95)                                        
 37 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.15    1:09.11        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
 38 Oliver, Maren E           18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.39    1:09.14        
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
 39 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.63    1:09.26        
                  32.29     1:09.26 (36.97)                                        
 40 Perotti, Maria G          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.77    1:09.29        
                  32.30     1:09.29 (36.99)                                        
 41 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.27    1:09.32        
                  32.35     1:09.32 (36.97)                                        
 42 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.72    1:09.36        
                  32.64     1:09.36 (36.72)                                        
 43 Onyenorah, Savannah G     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:09.42    1:09.50        
                  33.26     1:09.50 (36.24)                                        
 44 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:06.59    1:09.57        
                  32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)                                        
 45 Couture, Charleston T     14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.64    1:09.59        
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)                                        
 46 Bell, Lindsay E           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.89    1:09.75        
                  33.22     1:09.75 (36.53)                                        
 47 Fritz, Emily A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.46    1:09.81        
                  33.13     1:09.81 (36.68)                                        
 48 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.06    1:10.01        
                  32.43     1:10.01 (37.58)                                        
 49 Bailey, Alana A           17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:07.89    1:10.08        
                  33.55     1:10.08 (36.53)                                        
 50 Jordan, Emily M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.94    1:10.16        
                  33.25     1:10.16 (36.91)                                        
 51 Luljak, Julia C           17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:08.70    1:10.29        
                  32.88     1:10.29 (37.41)                                        
 52 Rogers, Heather A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:11.10    1:11.43        
                  33.87     1:11.43 (37.56)                                        
 -- Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:18.89    2:19.50 FUT    
                  30.76     1:05.36 (34.60)     1:41.33 (35.97)     2:19.50 (38.17)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.63    2:19.99 FUT    
                  31.36     1:06.93 (35.57)     1:43.45 (36.52)     2:19.99 (36.54)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:21.49    2:20.57 FUT    
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)     1:44.12 (36.35)     2:20.57 (36.45)
  4 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:21.53    2:21.69 FUT    
                  31.49     1:07.01 (35.52)     1:44.48 (37.47)     2:21.69 (37.21)
  5 Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.20    2:21.74 FUT    
                  32.81     1:09.01 (36.20)     1:45.22 (36.21)     2:21.74 (36.52)
  6 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.17    2:24.18 QT     
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:46.69 (38.16)     2:24.18 (37.49)
  7 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:25.00    2:25.36 QT     
                  32.35     1:08.56 (36.21)     1:46.61 (38.05)     2:25.36 (38.75)
  8 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.92    2:26.00 QT     
                  34.35     1:10.59 (36.24)     1:48.01 (37.42)     2:26.00 (37.99)
  9 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:25.32    2:26.47 QT     
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)     1:47.53 (38.29)     2:26.47 (38.94)
 10 Makin, Emily M            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.27    2:27.02 QT     
                  32.19     1:09.65 (37.46)     1:48.29 (38.64)     2:27.02 (38.73)
B - Final
 11 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:27.66    2:24.71 QT     
                  31.61     1:08.27 (36.66)     1:45.70 (37.43)     2:24.71 (39.01)
 12 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:27.55    2:25.33 QT     
                  32.28     1:09.11 (36.83)     1:46.88 (37.77)     2:25.33 (38.45)
 13 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  2:27.71    2:25.70 QT     
                  32.12     1:08.76 (36.64)     1:47.21 (38.45)     2:25.70 (38.49)
 14 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.05    2:26.77 QT     
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:48.32 (37.74)     2:26.77 (38.45)
 15 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.44    2:27.14 QT     
                  33.03     1:09.85 (36.82)     1:47.70 (37.85)     2:27.14 (39.44)
 16 Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:27.33    2:27.57 QT     
                  32.83     1:10.88 (38.05)     1:49.42 (38.54)     2:27.57 (38.15)
 17 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.84    2:28.22 QT     
                  33.37     1:11.33 (37.96)     1:49.85 (38.52)     2:28.22 (38.37)
 18 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.50    2:28.44 QT     
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)     1:48.92 (38.58)     2:28.44 (39.52)
 19 Onyenorah, Savannah G     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.66    2:28.56 QT     
                  32.92     1:09.72 (36.80)     1:49.23 (39.51)     2:28.56 (39.33)
 20 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.14    2:28.57 QT     
                  33.26     1:10.45 (37.19)     1:49.34 (38.89)     2:28.57 (39.23)
C - Final
 21 Frick, Olivia N           13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:27.93    2:25.72 QT     
                  33.22     1:10.25 (37.03)     1:47.95 (37.70)     2:25.72 (37.77)
 22 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.95    2:26.06 QT     
                  32.64     1:10.18 (37.54)     1:47.88 (37.70)     2:26.06 (38.18)
 23 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.26    2:26.57 QT     
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)     1:48.06 (37.73)     2:26.57 (38.51)
 24 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:29.07    2:26.91 QT     
                  32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)     1:47.88 (38.46)     2:26.91 (39.03)
 25 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.72    2:27.19 QT     
                  32.86     1:10.20 (37.34)     1:48.96 (38.76)     2:27.19 (38.23)
 26 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.88    2:28.37 QT     
                  32.89     1:11.09 (38.20)     1:49.87 (38.78)     2:28.37 (38.50)
 27 Fritz, Emily A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.82    2:28.84 QT     
                  33.01     1:10.96 (37.95)     1:49.59 (38.63)     2:28.84 (39.25)
 28 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.16    2:28.91 QT     
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:49.78 (39.85)     2:28.91 (39.13)
 29 Burkley, Sally            17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.64    2:29.00 QT     
                  33.55     1:10.73 (37.18)     1:49.36 (38.63)     2:29.00 (39.64)
 30 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.97    2:32.57        
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)   2:32.57 (1:21.72)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:18.46    2:18.89 qFUT   
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)     1:41.71 (35.78)     2:18.89 (37.18)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:48.29L   2:21.49 qFUT   
                  32.50     1:08.31 (35.81)     1:44.76 (36.45)     2:21.49 (36.73)
  3 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:23.78    2:21.53 qFUT   
                  31.44     1:06.98 (35.54)     1:44.12 (37.14)     2:21.53 (37.41)
  4 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.50    2:21.63 qFUT   
                  31.81     1:07.77 (35.96)     1:44.44 (36.67)     2:21.63 (37.19)
  5 Srun, Tidawee V           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.66    2:22.20 qFUT   
                  32.37     1:08.45 (36.08)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:22.20 (37.04)
  6 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:21.84    2:24.17 qQT    
                  31.79     1:08.17 (36.38)     1:46.70 (38.53)     2:24.17 (37.47)
  7 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.54    2:24.92 qQT    
                  34.04     1:11.16 (37.12)     1:47.59 (36.43)     2:24.92 (37.33)
  8 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:24.27    2:25.00 qQT    
                  32.70     1:09.39 (36.69)     1:47.11 (37.72)     2:25.00 (37.89)
  9 Makin, Emily M            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.75    2:25.27 qQT    
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:46.57 (38.01)     2:25.27 (38.70)
 10 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.20    2:25.32 qQT    
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:47.01 (37.47)     2:25.32 (38.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.02    2:27.05 qQT    
                  34.04     1:11.62 (37.58)     1:48.80 (37.18)     2:27.05 (38.25)
 12 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.42    2:27.14 qQT    
                  33.55     1:10.82 (37.27)     1:48.92 (38.10)     2:27.14 (38.22)
 13 Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:24.19    2:27.33 qQT    
                  32.70     1:11.21 (38.51)     1:49.02 (37.81)     2:27.33 (38.31)
 14 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.16    2:27.44 qQT    
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)     1:47.76 (37.79)     2:27.44 (39.68)
 15 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.83    2:27.50 qQT    
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:47.60 (38.09)     2:27.50 (39.90)
 16 Wenhold, Amanda D         15 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:22.40    2:27.55 qQT    
                  33.00     1:10.52 (37.52)     1:48.25 (37.73)     2:27.55 (39.30)
 17 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.93    2:27.66 qQT    
                  32.96     1:10.86 (37.90)     1:49.18 (38.32)     2:27.66 (38.48)
 17 Onyenorah, Savannah G     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.38    2:27.66 qQT    
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)     1:48.97 (38.35)     2:27.66 (38.69)
 19 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  2:27.49    2:27.71 qQT    
                  32.15     1:09.20 (37.05)     1:48.23 (39.03)     2:27.71 (39.48)
 20 Tomlin, Liselle S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.40    2:27.84 qQT    
                  33.33     1:11.64 (38.31)     1:49.80 (38.16)     2:27.84 (38.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frick, Olivia N           13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:29.31    2:27.93 qQT    
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)     1:48.68 (38.20)     2:27.93 (39.25)
 22 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:25.25    2:27.95 qQT    
                  33.64     1:11.11 (37.47)     1:49.62 (38.51)     2:27.95 (38.33)
 23 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.96    2:27.97 qQT    
                  32.79     1:10.13 (37.34)     1:48.55 (38.42)     2:27.97 (39.42)
 24 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.41    2:28.16 qQT    
                  33.22     1:10.99 (37.77)     1:49.77 (38.78)     2:28.16 (38.39)
 25 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.71    2:28.26 qQT    
                  33.00     1:09.99 (36.99)     1:48.60 (38.61)     2:28.26 (39.66)
 26 Burkley, Sally            17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:27.95    2:28.64 qQT    
                  33.38     1:10.87 (37.49)     1:49.48 (38.61)     2:28.64 (39.16)
 27 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.28    2:28.72 qQT    
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)     1:50.22 (38.87)     2:28.72 (38.50)
 28 Fritz, Emily A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.11    2:28.82 qQT    
                  34.35     1:11.42 (37.07)     1:49.76 (38.34)     2:28.82 (39.06)
 29 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.35    2:28.88 qQT    
                  33.73     1:12.22 (38.49)     1:50.94 (38.72)     2:28.88 (37.94)
 30 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.32    2:29.07 qQT    
                  33.66     1:10.73 (37.07)     1:49.35 (38.62)     2:29.07 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:29.13    2:29.18 QT     
                  34.07     1:11.64 (37.57)     1:50.25 (38.61)     2:29.18 (38.93)
 32 Sanfield, Katie           16 The Riptide Swim-PV  2:28.02    2:29.19 QT     
                  33.89     1:11.56 (37.67)     1:50.23 (38.67)     2:29.19 (38.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rogers, Heather A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:29.00    2:29.45        
                  34.75     1:13.13 (38.38)     1:51.33 (38.20)     2:29.45 (38.12)
 34 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.00    2:29.68        
                  33.64     1:11.37 (37.73)     1:50.48 (39.11)     2:29.68 (39.20)
 35 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.35    2:29.69        
                  33.96     1:11.18 (37.22)     1:50.32 (39.14)     2:29.69 (39.37)
 36 McCoy, Lillian K          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.32    2:29.86        
                  33.06     1:11.23 (38.17)     1:50.32 (39.09)     2:29.86 (39.54)
 37 Finch, Isabel L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.44    2:29.97        
                  33.86     1:11.85 (37.99)     1:51.15 (39.30)     2:29.97 (38.82)
 38 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.58    2:30.45        
                  32.81     1:10.93 (38.12)     1:49.76 (38.83)     2:30.45 (40.69)
 39 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.65    2:30.71        
                  32.79     1:10.98 (38.19)     1:50.44 (39.46)     2:30.71 (40.27)
 40 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.69    2:30.85        
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)     1:50.00 (39.62)     2:30.85 (40.85)
 41 Jordan, Emily M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.01    2:31.21        
                  33.24     1:11.13 (37.89)     1:50.67 (39.54)     2:31.21 (40.54)
 42 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.29    2:31.29        
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)     1:51.62 (39.72)     2:31.29 (39.67)
 43 Bell, Lindsay E           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.26    2:31.35        
                  34.41     1:12.24 (37.83)     1:51.96 (39.72)     2:31.35 (39.39)
 44 Wang, Sophia S            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.89    2:31.54        
                  33.96     1:12.05 (38.09)     1:51.71 (39.66)     2:31.54 (39.83)
 45 Couture, Charleston T     14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:30.89    2:31.75        
                  34.75     1:13.06 (38.31)     1:51.90 (38.84)     2:31.75 (39.85)
 46 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:28.20    2:31.93        
                  34.00     1:12.83 (38.83)     1:52.78 (39.95)     2:31.93 (39.15)
 47 Goldberg, Liza A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.07    2:31.96        
                  33.52     1:11.67 (38.15)     1:51.72 (40.05)     2:31.96 (40.24)
 48 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  2:27.98    2:32.36        
                  34.09     1:13.27 (39.18)     1:53.26 (39.99)     2:32.36 (39.10)
 49 Oliver, Maren E           18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:29.84    2:32.49        
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)     1:51.22 (40.17)     2:32.49 (41.27)
 50 Kim, Kelly Y              14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:28.79    2:32.55        
                  33.69     1:11.51 (37.82)     1:50.97 (39.46)     2:32.55 (41.58)
 51 Perotti, Maria G          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.28    2:32.84        
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)     1:52.50 (39.80)     2:32.84 (40.34)
 52 Luljak, Julia C           17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:28.39    2:32.99        
                  33.91     1:12.63 (38.72)     1:52.40 (39.77)     2:32.99 (40.59)
 53 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:29.30    2:36.22        
                  35.71     1:15.02 (39.31)     1:55.41 (40.39)     2:36.22 (40.81)
 54 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.51    2:37.09        
                  35.41     1:15.39 (39.98)     1:56.07 (40.68)     2:37.09 (41.02)
 55 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  2:27.40    2:37.23        
                  33.41     1:12.66 (39.25)     1:55.05 (42.39)     2:37.23 (42.18)
 -- Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.14         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.83     1:11.18 (37.35)     1:49.16 (37.98)          DQ (38.42)
 -- Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:24.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jacobs, Lillyan K         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.43      54.90 FUT    
                  25.73       54.90 (29.17)                                        
  2 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.39      55.07 FUT    
                  25.64       55.07 (29.43)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.22      55.75 FUT    
                  26.24       55.75 (29.51)                                        
  4 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.89      55.87 FUT    
                  26.03       55.87 (29.84)                                        
  5 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.39      56.58 FUT    
                  26.55       56.58 (30.03)                                        
  6 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.13      56.74 FUT    
                  26.60       56.74 (30.14)                                        
  7 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.80      56.89 FUT    
                  26.86       56.89 (30.03)                                        
  8 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.41      56.96 FUT    
                  26.85       56.96 (30.11)                                        
  9 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.79      57.02 FUT    
                  26.78       57.02 (30.24)                                        
 10 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.31      58.11 QT     
                  26.47       58.11 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       58.02      57.67 FUT    
                  27.33       57.67 (30.34)                                        
 12 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.87      57.80 FUT    
                  26.75       57.80 (31.05)                                        
 13 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA    58.07      57.86 FUT    
                  27.33       57.86 (30.53)                                        
 14 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD    58.01      58.04 QT     
                  27.16       58.04 (30.88)                                        
 15 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.03      58.23 QT     
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)                                        
 16 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.13      58.36 QT     
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)                                        
 17 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.21      58.43 QT     
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)                                        
 18 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     58.35      58.47 QT     
                  27.26       58.47 (31.21)                                        
 19 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.28      58.50 QT     
                  26.82       58.50 (31.68)                                        
 20 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    58.03      58.65 QT     
                  27.46       58.65 (31.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.48      57.56 FUT    
                  27.27       57.56 (30.29)                                        
 22 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    58.60      57.88 FUT    
                  26.60       57.88 (31.28)                                        
 23 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    58.50      57.99 QT     
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)                                        
 24 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD    58.43      58.27 QT     
                  27.35       58.27 (30.92)                                        
 25 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.44      58.40 QT     
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
 26 McCoy, Rachel M           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.36      58.55 QT     
                  27.18       58.55 (31.37)                                        
 27 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV       58.54      58.90        
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)                                        
 28 Balgley, Eleanor Y        15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.67      58.98        
                  27.69       58.98 (31.29)                                        
 29 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.55      59.02        
                  28.10       59.02 (30.92)                                        
 30 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.44      59.05        
                  27.97       59.05 (31.08)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.56      55.39 qFUT   
                  25.83       55.39 (29.56)                                        
  2 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.92      55.43 qFUT   
                  26.40       55.43 (29.03)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.02      56.22 qFUT   
                  26.54       56.22 (29.68)                                        
  4 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.56      56.39 qFUT   
                  26.36       56.39 (30.03)                                        
  5 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.55      56.89 qFUT   
                  26.10       56.89 (30.79)                                        
  6 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.07      57.13 qFUT   
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)                                        
  7 Ritter, Hailey            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.45      57.31 qFUT   
                  26.22       57.31 (31.09)                                        
  8 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.75      57.41 qFUT   
                  26.75       57.41 (30.66)                                        
  9 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.39      57.79 qFUT   
                  27.08       57.79 (30.71)                                        
 10 Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.99      57.80 qFUT   
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.77      57.87 qFUT   
                  26.80       57.87 (31.07)                                        
 12 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD    57.48      58.01 qQT    
                  26.88       58.01 (31.13)                                        
 13 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.23      58.02 qQT    
                  27.57       58.02 (30.45)                                        
 14 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    57.80      58.03 qQT    
                  27.18       58.03 (30.85)                                        
 14 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    57.11      58.03 qQT    
                  27.30       58.03 (30.73)                                        
 16 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA    57.45      58.07 qQT    
                  27.04       58.07 (31.03)                                        
 17 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.60      58.13 qQT    
                  27.09       58.13 (31.04)                                        
 18 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.12      58.21 qQT    
                  27.32       58.21 (30.89)                                        
 19 Snyder, Adeline E         14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.36      58.28 qQT    
                  26.77       58.28 (31.51)                                        
 20 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.75      58.35 qQT    
                  27.36       58.35 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCoy, Rachel M           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.38      58.36 qQT    
                  27.11       58.36 (31.25)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD    57.39      58.43 qQT    
                  27.33       58.43 (31.10)                                        
 23 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.21      58.44 qQT    
                  27.80       58.44 (30.64)                                        
 23 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.27      58.44 qQT    
                  28.43       58.44 (30.01)                                        
 25 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.59      58.48 qQT    
                  27.25       58.48 (31.23)                                        
 26 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA    57.41      58.50 qQT    
                  27.66       58.50 (30.84)                                        
 27 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV       57.17      58.54 qQT    
                  27.51       58.54 (31.03)                                        
 28 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.84      58.55 qQT    
                  27.42       58.55 (31.13)                                        
 29 Tosten, Sierra B          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    57.15      58.60 qQT    
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)                                        
 30 Balgley, Eleanor Y        15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.96      58.67 qQT    
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.30      58.71 QT     
                  27.40       58.71 (31.31)                                        
 32 Martin, Amber L           13 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.40      58.73 QT     
                  27.71       58.73 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.23      58.95        
                  27.51       58.95 (31.44)                                        
 34 Otteni, Caroline T        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.88      59.06        
                  26.90       59.06 (32.16)                                        
 35 Culkin, Sarah C           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.27      59.24        
                  27.50       59.24 (31.74)                                        
 35 McMahon, Kylie M          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.46      59.24        
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)                                        
 37 Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.15      59.30        
                  27.63       59.30 (31.67)                                        
 38 Gallaudet, Laurel M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.79      59.37        
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)                                        
 39 Bell, Lindsay E           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.36      59.43        
                  27.78       59.43 (31.65)                                        
 40 Cunnane, Mackenzie I      14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.97      59.48        
                  27.42       59.48 (32.06)                                        
 41 Muras, Adeline M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.12      59.49        
                  27.71       59.49 (31.78)                                        
 42 Terpening, Emily M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.73      59.58        
                  27.83       59.58 (31.75)                                        
 43 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA        55.79      59.62        
                  27.12       59.62 (32.50)                                        
 44 Kaufman, Victoria E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.64      59.71        
                  27.42       59.71 (32.29)                                        
 45 Whittaker, Isabella M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.14      59.73        
                  27.84       59.73 (31.89)                                        
 46 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.75      59.82        
                  27.93       59.82 (31.89)                                        
 47 Gemond, Genevieve M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.74      59.83        
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)                                        
 48 Smith, Samantha P         14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.43      59.87        
                  28.13       59.87 (31.74)                                        
 49 Feliz, Mary K             12 Severna Park  St-MD    59.09      59.90        
                  27.95       59.90 (31.95)                                        
 50 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA    58.75    1:00.00        
                  28.17     1:00.00 (31.83)                                        
 51 Gupton, Madison A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.67L   1:00.08        
                  28.08     1:00.08 (32.00)                                        
 52 Bailey, Katherine E       14 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.98    1:00.29        
                  28.12     1:00.29 (32.17)                                        
 53 Horner, Cameron E         15 Richard A. Henso-MD    58.77    1:00.33        
                  27.95     1:00.33 (32.38)                                        
 54 Andrews, Emily            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.11    1:00.40        
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)                                        
 55 Bailey, Alana A           17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    59.45    1:00.41        
                  28.69     1:00.41 (31.72)                                        
 56 Fulton, Victoria K        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.68    1:00.48        
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)                                        
 57 Eschman, Aleah L          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.66    1:00.51        
                  28.18     1:00.51 (32.33)                                        
 58 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.07    1:00.54        
                  28.49     1:00.54 (32.05)                                        
 59 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.09    1:00.58        
                  27.83     1:00.58 (32.75)                                        
 60 Hill, Makaela C           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:03.16    1:00.81        
                  28.42     1:00.81 (32.39)                                        
 61 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:00.21    1:00.84        
                  27.99     1:00.84 (32.85)                                        
 62 Giangrande, Gillian E     18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.73    1:01.10        
                  28.24     1:01.10 (32.86)                                        
 63 Park, Jessica             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.35    1:01.20        
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
 64 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.80    1:01.28        
                  28.51     1:01.28 (32.77)                                        
 65 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.96    1:01.31        
                  28.34     1:01.31 (32.97)                                        
 66 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.11    1:01.36        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)                                        
 67 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.44    1:01.45        
                  29.18     1:01.45 (32.27)                                        
 67 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.64    1:01.45        
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)                                        
 67 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.46L   1:01.45        
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)                                        
 70 Lechner, Katarina T       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.95    1:01.74        
                  28.82     1:01.74 (32.92)                                        
 71 Burkley, Sally            17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.94    1:02.08        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)                                        
 72 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.40    1:02.14        
                  28.71     1:02.14 (33.43)                                        
 73 Dodd, Courtney N          16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.68    1:02.64        
                  28.89     1:02.64 (33.75)                                        
 74 Finch, Isabel L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.76    1:02.67        
                  30.45     1:02.67 (32.22)                                        
 75 Wang, Sophia S            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.78    1:03.09        
                  29.16     1:03.09 (33.93)                                        
 76 Young, Lauren G           17 Una MACH-PV          1:00.51    1:03.20        
                  29.16     1:03.20 (34.04)                                        
 77 Smith, Eden               14 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:02.08    1:04.09        
                  28.26     1:04.09 (35.83)                                        
 78 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.29    1:04.91        
                  30.10     1:04.91 (34.81)                                        
 -- Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pak, Rachel L             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.10    2:00.12 FUT    
                  26.55       56.52 (29.97)     1:28.18 (31.66)     2:00.12 (31.94)
  2 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:05.94    2:04.06 FUT    
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)     1:30.82 (32.17)     2:04.06 (33.24)
  3 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.77    2:05.74 FUT    
                  27.49       58.90 (31.41)     1:31.92 (33.02)     2:05.74 (33.82)
  4 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:05.79    2:06.15 FUT    
                  27.57       58.72 (31.15)     1:31.31 (32.59)     2:06.15 (34.84)
  5 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.35    2:06.37 QT     
                  28.08       59.42 (31.34)     1:32.55 (33.13)     2:06.37 (33.82)
  6 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.94    2:06.50 QT     
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)     1:32.74 (32.56)     2:06.50 (33.76)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:08.06    2:06.69 QT     
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:34.14 (33.32)     2:06.69 (32.55)
  8 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.72    2:08.21 QT     
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:33.43 (33.46)     2:08.21 (34.78)
  9 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.38    2:09.22 QT     
                  28.50     1:01.33 (32.83)     1:34.65 (33.32)     2:09.22 (34.57)
 10 Gallaudet, Laurel M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.71    2:10.41 QT     
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:36.02 (34.20)     2:10.41 (34.39)
B - Final
 11 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.04    2:06.35 QT     
                  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)     1:35.09 (33.17)     2:06.35 (31.26)
 12 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.08    2:06.99 QT     
                  28.04     1:00.15 (32.11)     1:33.21 (33.06)     2:06.99 (33.78)
 13 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:10.15    2:08.16 QT     
                  28.00     1:00.14 (32.14)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:08.16 (35.41)
 14 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.96    2:08.24 QT     
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:34.60 (33.11)     2:08.24 (33.64)
 15 Benitez, Zoe I            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.41    2:09.45 QT     
                  29.55     1:02.72 (33.17)     1:35.21 (32.49)     2:09.45 (34.24)
 16 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.07    2:10.75 QT     
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)     1:35.88 (33.76)     2:10.75 (34.87)
 17 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.32    2:10.85 QT     
                  28.76     1:01.18 (32.42)     1:35.65 (34.47)     2:10.85 (35.20)
 18 Smith, Samantha P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.77    2:10.90 QT     
                  29.05     1:02.10 (33.05)     1:36.05 (33.95)     2:10.90 (34.85)
 19 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:11.51    2:14.04        
                  28.94     1:02.68 (33.74)     1:37.94 (35.26)     2:14.04 (36.10)
 20 McMahon, Kylie M          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.45    2:15.39        
                  28.90     1:02.24 (33.34)     1:38.06 (35.82)     2:15.39 (37.33)
C - Final
 21 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.52    2:09.66 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:35.09 (33.80)     2:09.66 (34.57)
 22 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:12.03    2:10.01 QT     
                  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)     1:35.64 (33.49)     2:10.01 (34.37)
 23 Park, Jessica             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.16    2:10.53 QT     
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)     1:36.52 (33.29)     2:10.53 (34.01)
 24 Andrews, Emily            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.20    2:10.74 QT     
                  29.88     1:03.61 (33.73)     1:37.86 (34.25)     2:10.74 (32.88)
 25 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.96    2:11.43 QT     
                  28.96     1:02.57 (33.61)     1:37.20 (34.63)     2:11.43 (34.23)
 26 Shi, Joy                  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.97    2:11.67 QT     
                  30.51     1:02.98 (32.47)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.67 (34.47)
 27 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.92    2:11.80 QT     
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)     1:37.93 (35.09)     2:11.80 (33.87)
 28 Perdomo, Cristal L        14 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:11.70    2:12.30        
                  29.92     1:03.50 (33.58)     1:38.79 (35.29)     2:12.30 (33.51)
 29 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.23    2:12.40        
                  29.74     1:03.77 (34.03)     1:38.26 (34.49)     2:12.40 (34.14)
 30 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:12.56    2:13.38        
                  28.97     1:03.01 (34.04)     1:37.90 (34.89)     2:13.38 (35.48)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.99    2:02.10 qFUT   
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)     1:29.88 (31.80)     2:02.10 (32.22)
  2 Ghine, Danielle I         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.45    2:05.77 qFUT   
                  28.21     1:00.02 (31.81)     1:32.60 (32.58)     2:05.77 (33.17)
  3 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:06.67    2:05.79 qFUT   
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)     1:32.11 (32.60)     2:05.79 (33.68)
  4 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:01.14    2:05.94 qFUT   
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:32.52 (32.97)     2:05.94 (33.42)
  5 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.36    2:07.35 qQT    
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)     1:33.54 (33.03)     2:07.35 (33.81)
  6 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.15    2:07.38 qQT    
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)     1:33.29 (32.42)     2:07.38 (34.09)
  7 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.76    2:07.94 qQT    
                  28.98     1:01.37 (32.39)     1:34.03 (32.66)     2:07.94 (33.91)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.49    2:08.06 qQT    
                  28.63     1:01.30 (32.67)     1:34.61 (33.31)     2:08.06 (33.45)
  9 Kucsan, Natalie R         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.88    2:08.20 qQT    
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)     1:33.46 (33.19)     2:08.20 (34.74)
 10 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.18    2:08.72 qQT    
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:34.48 (33.82)     2:08.72 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:07.59    2:09.67 qQT    
                  28.68     1:01.27 (32.59)     1:36.03 (34.76)     2:09.67 (33.64)
 12 Gallaudet, Laurel M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.97    2:09.71 qQT    
                  28.80     1:01.51 (32.71)     1:35.85 (34.34)     2:09.71 (33.86)
 13 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.93    2:09.93 qQT    
                  29.51     1:02.22 (32.71)     1:35.58 (33.36)     2:09.93 (34.35)
 14 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.06    2:10.04 qQT    
                  29.68     1:03.50 (33.82)     1:37.31 (33.81)     2:10.04 (32.73)
 15 Kesselring, Kassandra N   16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:06.18    2:10.15 qQT    
                  29.08     1:01.46 (32.38)     1:35.26 (33.80)     2:10.15 (34.89)
 16 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.76    2:10.32 qQT    
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:36.49 (33.70)     2:10.32 (33.83)
 17 Benitez, Zoe I            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.47    2:10.41 qQT    
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)     1:36.96 (34.29)     2:10.41 (33.45)
 18 Smith, Samantha P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.84    2:10.77 qQT    
                  28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:35.84 (34.38)     2:10.77 (34.93)
 19 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.84    2:10.96 qQT    
                  29.25     1:01.79 (32.54)     1:35.61 (33.82)     2:10.96 (35.35)
 20 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.44    2:11.07 qQT    
                  29.26     1:02.04 (32.78)     1:35.68 (33.64)     2:11.07 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.46    2:11.08 qQT    
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:37.10 (34.58)     2:11.08 (33.98)
 22 McMahon, Kylie M          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.36    2:11.45 qQT    
                  29.02     1:01.94 (32.92)     1:36.13 (34.19)     2:11.45 (35.32)
 23 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.92    2:11.51 qQT    
                  29.27     1:02.34 (33.07)     1:36.80 (34.46)     2:11.51 (34.71)
 24 Perdomo, Cristal L        14 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:11.84    2:11.70 qQT    
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)     1:37.63 (33.94)     2:11.70 (34.07)
 25 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.94    2:11.92 qQT    
                  28.63     1:01.11 (32.48)     1:36.65 (35.54)     2:11.92 (35.27)
 26 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.52    2:11.96 qQT    
                  29.48     1:02.61 (33.13)     1:36.98 (34.37)     2:11.96 (34.98)
 27 Shi, Joy                  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.38    2:11.97 qQT    
                  29.69     1:03.86 (34.17)     1:37.58 (33.72)     2:11.97 (34.39)
 28 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.55    2:12.03 qQT    
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:37.43 (34.37)     2:12.03 (34.60)
 29 Park, Jessica             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.80    2:12.16 q      
                  30.29     1:03.55 (33.26)     1:37.65 (34.10)     2:12.16 (34.51)
 30 Andrews, Emily            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.51    2:12.20 q      
                  29.77     1:03.60 (33.83)     1:37.42 (33.82)     2:12.20 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.93    2:12.23        
                  30.25     1:04.26 (34.01)     1:38.31 (34.05)     2:12.23 (33.92)
 32 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.51    2:12.52        
                  28.81     1:01.54 (32.73)     1:36.23 (34.69)     2:12.52 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:08.41    2:12.56        
                  28.83     1:02.03 (33.20)     1:36.04 (34.01)     2:12.56 (36.52)
 34 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.02    2:12.60        
                  28.96     1:02.57 (33.61)     1:37.38 (34.81)     2:12.60 (35.22)
 35 Lomis, Katerina S         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.47    2:12.67        
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)     1:36.41 (34.21)     2:12.67 (36.26)
 36 Tat, Katelyn N            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.92    2:12.74        
                  29.55     1:03.50 (33.95)     1:37.68 (34.18)     2:12.74 (35.06)
 37 Harrison, Tristan T       15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:05.23    2:12.78        
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)     1:36.66 (34.84)     2:12.78 (36.12)
 38 Culkin, Sarah C           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.33    2:12.98        
                  29.20     1:02.23 (33.03)     1:37.01 (34.78)     2:12.98 (35.97)
 39 Muras, Adeline M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.21    2:13.07        
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:37.26 (34.69)     2:13.07 (35.81)
 39 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:09.79    2:13.07        
                  28.86     1:02.24 (33.38)     1:36.96 (34.72)     2:13.07 (36.11)
 41 Johnson, Grace E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.29    2:13.39        
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)     1:37.40 (34.75)     2:13.39 (35.99)
 42 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:11.05    2:13.96        
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:37.52 (34.31)     2:13.96 (36.44)
 43 Feliz, Mary K             12 Severna Park  St-MD  2:10.05    2:14.11        
                  28.30     1:01.38 (33.08)     1:37.32 (35.94)     2:14.11 (36.79)
 44 Fulton, Victoria K        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.55    2:14.36        
                  29.37     1:02.57 (33.20)     1:37.47 (34.90)     2:14.36 (36.89)
 45 Eschman, Aleah L          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.91    2:14.97        
                  29.28     1:03.38 (34.10)     1:38.25 (34.87)     2:14.97 (36.72)
 46 Martin, Amber L           13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:16.44    2:15.06        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)     1:37.49 (35.76)     2:15.06 (37.57)
 47 McCoy, Rachel M           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.30    2:15.25        
                  28.96     1:02.51 (33.55)     1:38.03 (35.52)     2:15.25 (37.22)
 48 Parente, Grace R          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.82    2:15.27        
                  30.10     1:03.82 (33.72)     1:38.82 (35.00)     2:15.27 (36.45)
 49 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.34    2:15.51        
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)     1:38.24 (35.36)     2:15.51 (37.27)
 50 Jantac, Gabriela P        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.63    2:15.80        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)     1:39.58 (35.01)     2:15.80 (36.22)
 51 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.24    2:15.99        
                  29.36     1:03.18 (33.82)     1:39.42 (36.24)     2:15.99 (36.57)
 52 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:10.72    2:16.15        
                  28.71     1:03.05 (34.34)     1:39.23 (36.18)     2:16.15 (36.92)
 53 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.66    2:16.19        
                  29.31     1:03.83 (34.52)     1:38.89 (35.06)     2:16.19 (37.30)
 54 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:10.81    2:17.46        
                  30.49     1:03.83 (33.34)     1:41.21 (37.38)     2:17.46 (36.25)
 55 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.53    2:18.34        
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:41.42 (36.39)     2:18.34 (36.92)
 56 Frie, Rita C              17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.50    2:18.91        
                  29.59     1:04.05 (34.46)     1:41.64 (37.59)     2:18.91 (37.27)
 57 Dodd, Courtney N          16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:11.90    2:19.96        
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)     1:41.85 (36.36)     2:19.96 (38.11)
 58 Stevenson, Katie X        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.96    2:25.14        
                  31.35     1:07.07 (35.72)     1:45.13 (38.06)     2:25.14 (40.01)
 -- Balgley, Eleanor Y        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)     1:35.62 (34.31)          DQ (36.18)
 -- Giangrande, Gillian E     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burrows, Kathryn E        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wall, Tatum E             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:05.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.49    2:05.44 FUT    
                  27.96       59.45 (31.49)     1:35.84 (36.39)     2:05.44 (29.60)
  2 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:07.71    2:07.11 FUT    
                  27.38       58.84 (31.46)     1:37.57 (38.73)     2:07.11 (29.54)
  3 Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.62    2:07.85 FUT    
                  27.49     1:00.58 (33.09)     1:37.79 (37.21)     2:07.85 (30.06)
  4 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.05    2:08.81 QT     
                  28.06     1:01.14 (33.08)     1:39.62 (38.48)     2:08.81 (29.19)
  5 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:09.09    2:09.01 QT     
                  27.90     1:00.04 (32.14)     1:40.02 (39.98)     2:09.01 (28.99)
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.53    2:09.25 QT     
                  28.27     1:03.97 (35.70)     1:40.57 (36.60)     2:09.25 (28.68)
  7 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:09.75    2:09.31 QT     
                  26.95       59.46 (32.51)     1:39.31 (39.85)     2:09.31 (30.00)
  8 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.14    2:09.39 QT     
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)     1:39.33 (37.25)     2:09.39 (30.06)
  9 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:06.80    2:09.98 QT     
                  26.44       59.89 (33.45)     1:39.80 (39.91)     2:09.98 (30.18)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.63    2:13.45        
                  28.17     1:00.91 (32.74)     1:41.52 (40.61)     2:13.45 (31.93)
B - Final
 11 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:10.75    2:08.94 QT     
                  27.45     1:00.24 (32.79)     1:38.58 (38.34)     2:08.94 (30.36)
 12 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.41    2:10.04 QT     
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:39.33 (38.00)     2:10.04 (30.71)
 13 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.68    2:10.90 QT     
                  29.05     1:02.21 (33.16)     1:39.51 (37.30)     2:10.90 (31.39)
 14 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.84    2:11.04 QT     
                  28.56     1:02.56 (34.00)     1:39.87 (37.31)     2:11.04 (31.17)
 15 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:12.60    2:11.27 QT     
                  28.48     1:02.64 (34.16)     1:42.27 (39.63)     2:11.27 (29.00)
 16 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.41    2:11.83        
                  27.94     1:02.42 (34.48)     1:41.54 (39.12)     2:11.83 (30.29)
 17 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.61    2:12.21        
                  28.28     1:02.42 (34.14)     1:41.99 (39.57)     2:12.21 (30.22)
 18 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.86    2:12.33        
                  28.77     1:02.82 (34.05)     1:41.64 (38.82)     2:12.33 (30.69)
 19 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:12.77    2:15.05        
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)     1:42.29 (39.69)     2:15.05 (32.76)
 20 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:13.14    2:16.72        
                  28.99     1:03.37 (34.38)     1:44.90 (41.53)     2:16.72 (31.82)
C - Final
 21 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.24    2:11.56        
                  29.75     1:04.33 (34.58)     1:41.83 (37.50)     2:11.56 (29.73)
 22 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.41    2:12.09        
                  28.44     1:03.91 (35.47)     1:41.20 (37.29)     2:12.09 (30.89)
 23 Park, Jessica             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.15    2:12.37        
                  28.99     1:04.58 (35.59)     1:41.54 (36.96)     2:12.37 (30.83)
 24 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  2:15.12    2:12.65        
                  28.67     1:04.58 (35.91)     1:41.87 (37.29)     2:12.65 (30.78)
 25 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.22    2:12.68        
                  29.05     1:03.81 (34.76)     1:42.78 (38.97)     2:12.68 (29.90)
 26 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.55    2:12.86        
                  29.01     1:03.74 (34.73)     1:42.19 (38.45)     2:12.86 (30.67)
 27 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.65    2:13.54        
                  29.70     1:05.10 (35.40)     1:42.48 (37.38)     2:13.54 (31.06)
 28 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.06    2:13.66        
                  28.89     1:03.11 (34.22)     1:42.88 (39.77)     2:13.66 (30.78)
 29 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.56    2:13.89        
                  28.96     1:05.10 (36.14)     1:42.86 (37.76)     2:13.89 (31.03)
 30 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.00    2:18.02        
                  28.98     1:04.49 (35.51)     1:45.20 (40.71)     2:18.02 (32.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.40    2:06.80 qFUT   
                  26.38       58.66 (32.28)     1:37.33 (38.67)     2:06.80 (29.47)
  2 Liberto, Morgan S         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:05.32    2:07.71 qFUT   
                  27.76       58.59 (30.83)     1:37.16 (38.57)     2:07.71 (30.55)
  3 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.99    2:08.49 qQT    
                  29.35     1:01.28 (31.93)     1:38.26 (36.98)     2:08.49 (30.23)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.10L   2:08.53 qQT    
                  27.05     1:00.57 (33.52)     1:38.35 (37.78)     2:08.53 (30.18)
  5 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      2:06.56    2:09.09 qQT    
                  28.05       59.44 (31.39)     1:39.10 (39.66)     2:09.09 (29.99)
  6 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.24    2:09.14 qQT    
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)     1:39.77 (37.95)     2:09.14 (29.37)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:08.57    2:09.63 qQT    
                  27.64       58.76 (31.12)     1:38.54 (39.78)     2:09.63 (31.09)
  8 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:10.70    2:09.75 qQT    
                  27.40     1:00.30 (32.90)     1:39.41 (39.11)     2:09.75 (30.34)
  9 Buechler, Jordan N        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.18    2:10.05 qQT    
                  27.88     1:00.39 (32.51)     1:40.17 (39.78)     2:10.05 (29.88)
 10 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.38    2:10.46 qQT    
                  27.89     1:01.77 (33.88)     1:39.61 (37.84)     2:10.46 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Sophie C          14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.78    2:10.62 qQT    
                  27.82     1:01.87 (34.05)     1:39.52 (37.65)     2:10.62 (31.10)
 12 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:10.55    2:10.75 qQT    
                  28.36     1:02.03 (33.67)     1:40.82 (38.79)     2:10.75 (29.93)
 13 Gatlin, Bethany R         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.23    2:11.41 q      
                  27.72     1:02.27 (34.55)     1:40.85 (38.58)     2:11.41 (30.56)
 14 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.78    2:11.50 q      
                  29.03     1:03.19 (34.16)     1:40.52 (37.33)     2:11.50 (30.98)
 15 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:12.74    2:11.61 q      
                  28.78     1:03.20 (34.42)     1:41.79 (38.59)     2:11.61 (29.82)
 16 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.27    2:11.68 q      
                  28.32     1:02.51 (34.19)     1:41.03 (38.52)     2:11.68 (30.65)
 17 Sanfield, Katie           16 The Riptide Swim-PV  2:11.26    2:11.74 q      
                  28.47     1:02.85 (34.38)     1:40.64 (37.79)     2:11.74 (31.10)
 18 Gallion, Emily C          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.23    2:11.86 q      
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)     1:41.38 (38.11)     2:11.86 (30.48)
 19 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.15    2:12.06 q      
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)     1:40.43 (38.41)     2:12.06 (31.63)
 20 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.86    2:12.11 q      
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)     1:42.21 (40.06)     2:12.11 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.50    2:12.19 q      
                  27.78     1:02.76 (34.98)     1:40.98 (38.22)     2:12.19 (31.21)
 22 Greeves, Jacqueline M     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.88    2:12.26 q      
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)     1:41.15 (39.81)     2:12.26 (31.11)
 23 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.24    2:12.41 q      
                  29.31     1:02.27 (32.96)     1:40.99 (38.72)     2:12.41 (31.42)
 24 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.84    2:12.44 q      
                  27.80     1:01.30 (33.50)     1:40.78 (39.48)     2:12.44 (31.66)
 25 Frie, Sarah E             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.60    2:12.60 q      
                  28.99     1:03.31 (34.32)     1:43.07 (39.76)     2:12.60 (29.53)
 26 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.04    2:12.62 q      
                  27.55     1:00.78 (33.23)     1:40.64 (39.86)     2:12.62 (31.98)
 27 Gaffney, Megan N          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.80    2:12.77 q      
                  17.69     1:02.08 (44.39)     1:41.02 (38.94)     2:12.77 (31.75)
 28 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.61    2:12.84 q      
                  29.33     1:03.97 (34.64)     1:41.97 (38.00)     2:12.84 (30.87)
 29 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.64    2:13.14 q      
                  28.51     1:01.71 (33.20)     1:42.19 (40.48)     2:13.14 (30.95)
 30 Park, Jessica             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.55    2:13.15 q      
                  29.32     1:05.41 (36.09)     1:42.68 (37.27)     2:13.15 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Allbright, Madison M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.66    2:13.24        
                  28.63     1:04.33 (35.70)     1:42.37 (38.04)     2:13.24 (30.87)
 32 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.27    2:13.56        
                  28.73     1:04.73 (36.00)     1:42.35 (37.62)     2:13.56 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laciny, Rachel A          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.85    2:14.00        
                  28.65     1:03.34 (34.69)     1:42.69 (39.35)     2:14.00 (31.31)
 34 Bell, Lindsay E           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.16    2:14.05        
                  28.49     1:03.05 (34.56)     1:41.55 (38.50)     2:14.05 (32.50)
 35 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.60    2:14.06        
                  28.42     1:02.95 (34.53)     1:42.83 (39.88)     2:14.06 (31.23)
 36 Smith, Amber M            13 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:10.68    2:14.16        
                  27.97     1:01.56 (33.59)     1:42.63 (41.07)     2:14.16 (31.53)
 37 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.38    2:14.22        
                  29.21     1:03.69 (34.48)     1:43.53 (39.84)     2:14.22 (30.69)
 38 Makin, Emily M            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.61    2:14.34        
                  28.82     1:03.33 (34.51)     1:42.60 (39.27)     2:14.34 (31.74)
 39 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.26    2:14.41        
                  29.13     1:05.12 (35.99)     1:42.56 (37.44)     2:14.41 (31.85)
 40 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.68    2:14.55        
                  29.09     1:04.39 (35.30)     1:43.26 (38.87)     2:14.55 (31.29)
 41 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.09    2:14.65        
                  30.01     1:05.09 (35.08)     1:43.09 (38.00)     2:14.65 (31.56)
 42 Burkley, Sally            17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:12.90    2:14.69        
                  28.50     1:04.51 (36.01)     1:42.52 (38.01)     2:14.69 (32.17)
 43 Culkin, Sarah C           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.07    2:14.71        
                  28.30     1:01.49 (33.19)     1:43.04 (41.55)     2:14.71 (31.67)
 44 Routzahn, Sophia M        13 Frederick Area S-MD  2:15.86    2:15.12        
                  29.39     1:06.14 (36.75)     1:43.63 (37.49)     2:15.12 (31.49)
 45 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  2:12.94    2:15.19        
                  28.49     1:01.40 (32.91)     1:42.79 (41.39)     2:15.19 (32.40)
 45 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:11.65    2:15.19        
                  29.27     1:02.67 (33.40)     1:43.59 (40.92)     2:15.19 (31.60)
 47 Jordan, Emily M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.00    2:15.20        
                  28.85     1:04.76 (35.91)     1:43.42 (38.66)     2:15.20 (31.78)
 48 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.88    2:15.25        
                  29.35     1:04.95 (35.60)     1:44.68 (39.73)     2:15.25 (30.57)
 49 McDonough, Ava            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.85    2:15.56        
                  30.23     1:06.16 (35.93)     1:43.41 (37.25)     2:15.56 (32.15)
 50 Rothrock, Jessica L       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.49    2:15.67        
                  29.66     1:05.02 (35.36)     1:44.11 (39.09)     2:15.67 (31.56)
 51 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.66    2:15.80        
                  28.82     1:04.64 (35.82)     1:43.00 (38.36)     2:15.80 (32.80)
 52 Gwinn, Jenna M            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:14.53    2:15.85        
                  29.40     1:06.55 (37.15)     1:42.92 (36.37)     2:15.85 (32.93)
 53 Morrissey, Emily P        15 Una Tpit-AM          2:13.50    2:16.15        
                  29.20     1:04.24 (35.04)     1:44.56 (40.32)     2:16.15 (31.59)
 54 Rice, Erica A             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:16.65    2:16.31        
                  30.86     1:05.89 (35.03)     1:43.32 (37.43)     2:16.31 (32.99)
 55 McMahon, Kylie M          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:12.69    2:16.40        
                  28.85     1:03.80 (34.95)     1:44.67 (40.87)     2:16.40 (31.73)
 56 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.53    2:16.63        
                  29.45     1:08.01 (38.56)     1:45.08 (37.07)     2:16.63 (31.55)
 57 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.01    2:17.07        
                  30.32     1:04.91 (34.59)     1:45.96 (41.05)     2:17.07 (31.11)
 58 Wang, Sophia S            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.63    2:17.16        
                  29.07     1:04.41 (35.34)     1:43.68 (39.27)     2:17.16 (33.48)
 59 Manseur, Maryem           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:16.65    2:17.30        
                  29.85     1:04.34 (34.49)     1:44.28 (39.94)     2:17.30 (33.02)
 60 Finch, Isabel L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.47    2:17.34        
                  29.82     1:06.23 (36.41)     1:45.09 (38.86)     2:17.34 (32.25)
 61 Goldberg, Liza A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.44    2:17.37        
                  30.15     1:03.97 (33.82)     1:43.67 (39.70)     2:17.37 (33.70)
 61 Verheyen, Isabel          15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:13.20    2:17.37        
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)     1:44.67 (41.31)     2:17.37 (32.70)
 63 Newton, Hayley R          17 Rockfish Swimmin-MD  2:09.25    2:17.41        
                  30.64     1:05.86 (35.22)     1:46.85 (40.99)     2:17.41 (30.56)
 64 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:14.92    2:17.81        
                  30.67     1:07.33 (36.66)     1:45.74 (38.41)     2:17.81 (32.07)
 65 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:17.16    2:17.87        
                  30.24     1:05.86 (35.62)     1:45.49 (39.63)     2:17.87 (32.38)
 66 Owings, Hannah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.11    2:18.15        
                  29.98     1:06.65 (36.67)     1:45.38 (38.73)     2:18.15 (32.77)
 67 Carmazzi, Brittney A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:15.49    2:18.16        
                  28.24     1:03.05 (34.81)     1:45.16 (42.11)     2:18.16 (33.00)
 68 Muras, Adeline M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.03    2:18.26        
                  28.75     1:04.66 (35.91)     1:46.96 (42.30)     2:18.26 (31.30)
 69 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.50    2:19.27        
                  29.25     1:05.05 (35.80)     1:47.19 (42.14)     2:19.27 (32.08)
 70 Frie, Rita C              17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.60    2:19.28        
                  28.38     1:04.81 (36.43)     1:47.82 (43.01)     2:19.28 (31.46)
 71 Caldwell, Saralyn         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:16.38    2:20.79        
                  28.50     1:03.99 (35.49)     1:47.62 (43.63)     2:20.79 (33.17)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:26.71    4:25.85 FUT    
                  28.81     1:02.34 (33.53)     1:35.51 (33.17)     2:09.45 (33.94)
        2:46.05 (36.60)     3:24.00 (37.95)     3:55.46 (31.46)     4:25.85 (30.39)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:27.55    4:28.45 FUT    
                  28.08     1:00.53 (32.45)     1:36.59 (36.06)     2:12.13 (35.54)
        2:49.69 (37.56)     3:28.62 (38.93)     3:59.26 (30.64)     4:28.45 (29.19)
  3 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:34.58    4:29.36 FUT    
                  28.23     1:01.07 (32.84)     1:35.03 (33.96)     2:07.84 (32.81)
        2:47.17 (39.33)     3:27.71 (40.54)     3:59.32 (31.61)     4:29.36 (30.04)
  4 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:32.55    4:29.65 FUT    
                  28.48     1:01.90 (33.42)     1:35.81 (33.91)     2:09.39 (33.58)
        2:48.99 (39.60)     3:28.57 (39.58)     3:59.71 (31.14)     4:29.65 (29.94)
  5 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      4:33.41    4:30.28 FUT    
                  28.39     1:01.47 (33.08)     1:34.88 (33.41)     2:08.00 (33.12)
        2:47.09 (39.09)     3:27.46 (40.37)     3:59.54 (32.08)     4:30.28 (30.74)
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:31.11    4:31.48 QT     
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:35.27 (33.41)     2:08.94 (33.67)
        2:50.28 (41.34)     3:32.72 (42.44)     4:02.90 (30.18)     4:31.48 (28.58)
  7 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.86    4:33.35 QT     
                  29.05     1:02.03 (32.98)     1:37.05 (35.02)     2:11.03 (33.98)
        2:49.98 (38.95)     3:29.76 (39.78)     4:02.06 (32.30)     4:33.35 (31.29)
  8 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:26.76    4:33.52 QT     
                  28.07     1:01.06 (32.99)     1:36.73 (35.67)     2:12.39 (35.66)
        2:49.49 (37.10)     3:28.28 (38.79)     4:01.23 (32.95)     4:33.52 (32.29)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:34.22    4:33.76 QT     
                  28.32     1:01.27 (32.95)     1:34.46 (33.19)     2:08.07 (33.61)
        2:48.37 (40.30)     3:30.17 (41.80)     4:02.70 (32.53)     4:33.76 (31.06)
 10 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:31.41    4:34.12 QT     
                  29.22     1:02.96 (33.74)     1:39.43 (36.47)     2:15.90 (36.47)
        2:54.06 (38.16)     3:32.94 (38.88)     4:04.32 (31.38)     4:34.12 (29.80)
B - Final
 11 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.20    4:33.20 QT     
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:35.09 (35.37)     2:09.54 (34.45)
        2:48.98 (39.44)     3:29.02 (40.04)     4:01.75 (32.73)     4:33.20 (31.45)
 12 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.25    4:35.71 QT     
                  30.10     1:04.51 (34.41)     1:39.12 (34.61)     2:13.46 (34.34)
        2:54.94 (41.48)     3:36.36 (41.42)     4:06.86 (30.50)     4:35.71 (28.85)
 13 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:40.11    4:35.72 QT     
                  29.12     1:02.35 (33.23)     1:38.09 (35.74)     2:13.73 (35.64)
        2:53.88 (40.15)     3:34.29 (40.41)     4:05.19 (30.90)     4:35.72 (30.53)
 14 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  4:37.51    4:37.77 QT     
                  28.21     1:00.31 (32.10)     1:36.01 (35.70)     2:12.43 (36.42)
        2:53.83 (41.40)     3:35.86 (42.03)     4:07.52 (31.66)     4:37.77 (30.25)
 15 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:36.79    4:37.78 QT     
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)     1:38.72 (38.37)     2:15.71 (36.99)
        2:56.59 (40.88)     3:37.40 (40.81)     4:08.35 (30.95)     4:37.78 (29.43)
 16 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.19    4:38.70        
                  29.93     1:05.28 (35.35)     1:42.44 (37.16)     2:18.36 (35.92)
        2:56.88 (38.52)     3:36.89 (40.01)     4:08.27 (31.38)     4:38.70 (30.43)
 17 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.95    4:40.51        
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)     1:41.71 (35.82)     2:17.08 (35.37)
        2:57.07 (39.99)     3:37.98 (40.91)     4:09.77 (31.79)     4:40.51 (30.74)
 18 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  4:40.32    4:41.16        
                  28.78     1:02.28 (33.50)     1:37.64 (35.36)     2:12.43 (34.79)
        2:54.38 (41.95)     3:36.31 (41.93)     4:08.98 (32.67)     4:41.16 (32.18)
 19 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:36.97    4:42.48        
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:39.46 (36.31)     2:16.17 (36.71)
        2:56.98 (40.81)     3:37.89 (40.91)     4:10.87 (32.98)     4:42.48 (31.61)
 20 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:39.01    4:43.29        
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)     1:38.03 (35.69)     2:13.60 (35.57)
        2:55.92 (42.32)     3:38.70 (42.78)     4:11.12 (32.42)     4:43.29 (32.17)
C - Final
 21 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:40.90    4:34.38 QT     
                  29.27     1:02.69 (33.42)     1:37.96 (35.27)     2:13.16 (35.20)
        2:52.15 (38.99)     3:31.21 (39.06)     4:03.15 (31.94)     4:34.38 (31.23)
 22 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:42.54    4:34.41 QT     
                  28.30     1:01.38 (33.08)     1:37.91 (36.53)     2:14.56 (36.65)
        2:51.76 (37.20)     3:31.04 (39.28)     4:02.61 (31.57)     4:34.41 (31.80)
 23 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.33    4:36.79 QT     
                  29.79     1:02.52 (32.73)     1:39.53 (37.01)     2:15.52 (35.99)
        2:54.40 (38.88)     3:33.42 (39.02)     4:05.63 (32.21)     4:36.79 (31.16)
 24 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:42.48    4:36.80 QT     
                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)     1:38.41 (34.50)     2:12.38 (33.97)
        2:52.99 (40.61)     3:34.21 (41.22)     4:05.96 (31.75)     4:36.80 (30.84)
 25 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:43.11    4:38.97        
                  28.83     1:02.27 (33.44)     1:37.48 (35.21)     2:12.33 (34.85)
        2:53.67 (41.34)     3:34.93 (41.26)     4:07.70 (32.77)     4:38.97 (31.27)
 26 Verheyen, Isabel          15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:43.99    4:40.49        
                  29.60     1:05.02 (35.42)     1:40.05 (35.03)     2:15.97 (35.92)
        2:55.77 (39.80)     3:36.34 (40.57)     4:09.16 (32.82)     4:40.49 (31.33)
 27 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:42.69    4:40.66        
                  29.26     1:02.86 (33.60)     1:39.27 (36.41)     2:14.18 (34.91)
        2:56.15 (41.97)     3:37.45 (41.30)     4:09.59 (32.14)     4:40.66 (31.07)
 28 Benitez, Zoe I            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:41.76    4:42.48        
                  29.55     1:02.93 (33.38)     1:39.29 (36.36)     2:15.65 (36.36)
        2:57.26 (41.61)     3:39.36 (42.10)     4:11.41 (32.05)     4:42.48 (31.07)
 29 Jantac, Gabriela P        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:42.69    4:42.68        
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:37.45 (34.63)     2:12.15 (34.70)
        2:53.44 (41.29)     3:35.06 (41.62)     4:09.36 (34.30)     4:42.68 (33.32)
 30 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:41.82    4:44.60        
                  31.17     1:05.35 (34.18)     1:40.29 (34.94)     2:15.57 (35.28)
        2:57.63 (42.06)     3:40.06 (42.43)     4:13.39 (33.33)     4:44.60 (31.21)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:37.01 QT     
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)     1:37.71 (35.24)     2:12.71 (35.00)
        2:52.01 (39.30)     3:32.32 (40.31)     4:04.73 (32.41)     4:37.01 (32.28)
  2 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    4:48.21        
                  29.05     1:02.15 (33.10)     1:38.01 (35.86)     2:13.44 (35.43)
        2:53.43 (39.99)     3:35.10 (41.67)     4:11.89 (36.79)     4:48.21 (36.32)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:22.76    4:26.71 qFUT   
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:36.30 (34.55)     2:10.26 (33.96)
        2:47.89 (37.63)     3:25.82 (37.93)     3:56.99 (31.17)     4:26.71 (29.72)
  2 Gerving, Shelby L         16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:25.86    4:26.76 qFUT   
                  28.04       59.84 (31.80)     1:34.06 (34.22)     2:08.79 (34.73)
        2:44.57 (35.78)     3:22.72 (38.15)     3:54.99 (32.27)     4:26.76 (31.77)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:28.88    4:27.55 qFUT   
                  28.58     1:01.22 (32.64)     1:36.79 (35.57)     2:12.62 (35.83)
        2:49.86 (37.24)     3:27.81 (37.95)     3:58.19 (30.38)     4:27.55 (29.36)
  4 Wallace, Maggie M         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:27.97    4:31.11 qQT    
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)     1:34.94 (33.49)     2:08.04 (33.10)
        2:49.33 (41.29)     3:31.80 (42.47)     4:02.22 (30.42)     4:31.11 (28.89)
  5 Lesho, Anastasia          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:28.61    4:31.41 qQT    
                  29.18     1:02.40 (33.22)     1:38.59 (36.19)     2:14.35 (35.76)
        2:52.44 (38.09)     3:30.98 (38.54)     4:01.83 (30.85)     4:31.41 (29.58)
  6 Frick, Madeline E         15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:35.63    4:32.55 qQT    
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)     1:34.79 (33.63)     2:08.01 (33.22)
        2:48.12 (40.11)     3:29.13 (41.01)     4:01.35 (32.22)     4:32.55 (31.20)
  7 Reardon, Abby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA      4:23.95    4:33.41 qQT    
                  28.53     1:01.63 (33.10)     1:35.53 (33.90)     2:08.98 (33.45)
        2:50.17 (41.19)     3:31.36 (41.19)     4:03.00 (31.64)     4:33.41 (30.41)
  8 Tomlin, Rainna M          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:29.77    4:33.86 qQT    
                  29.88     1:02.84 (32.96)     1:37.17 (34.33)     2:11.69 (34.52)
        2:49.63 (37.94)     3:29.69 (40.06)     4:02.51 (32.82)     4:33.86 (31.35)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:34.15    4:34.22 qQT    
                  28.46     1:00.92 (32.46)     1:34.54 (33.62)     2:07.97 (33.43)
        2:48.25 (40.28)     3:29.60 (41.35)     4:02.71 (33.11)     4:34.22 (31.51)
 10 Perezous, Janika          15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:26.14    4:34.58 qQT    
                  27.49       59.93 (32.44)     1:33.68 (33.75)     2:08.22 (34.54)
        2:49.08 (40.86)     3:29.53 (40.45)     4:02.38 (32.85)     4:34.58 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brooks, Ellen M           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:36.28    4:36.79 qQT    
                  28.16       59.99 (31.83)     1:38.30 (38.31)     2:15.59 (37.29)
        2:56.68 (41.09)     3:37.08 (40.40)     4:07.48 (30.40)     4:36.79 (29.31)
 12 Cole, Meghan A            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:31.61    4:36.97 qQT    
                  28.87     1:01.82 (32.95)     1:37.07 (35.25)     2:12.21 (35.14)
        2:52.36 (40.15)     3:33.53 (41.17)     4:05.66 (32.13)     4:36.97 (31.31)
 13 Jordan, Molly C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.74    4:37.20 qQT    
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:36.35 (35.64)     2:11.37 (35.02)
        2:51.61 (40.24)     3:32.53 (40.92)     4:05.47 (32.94)     4:37.20 (31.73)
 14 Nolan, Kennedy C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.56    4:37.25 qQT    
                  29.71     1:03.84 (34.13)     1:38.78 (34.94)     2:13.49 (34.71)
        2:55.79 (42.30)     3:37.85 (42.06)     4:08.60 (30.75)     4:37.25 (28.65)
 15 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD  4:34.12    4:37.51 qQT    
                  28.38     1:00.90 (32.52)     1:35.87 (34.97)     2:11.27 (35.40)
        2:51.59 (40.32)     3:33.36 (41.77)     4:05.58 (32.22)     4:37.51 (31.93)
 16 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.85    4:37.95 qQT    
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:38.90 (34.67)     2:13.43 (34.53)
        2:54.01 (40.58)     3:34.94 (40.93)     4:07.05 (32.11)     4:37.95 (30.90)
 17 Martin, Ella J            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:19.01L   4:39.01 q      
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.42 (34.16)     2:10.92 (34.50)
        2:52.72 (41.80)     3:35.11 (42.39)     4:07.27 (32.16)     4:39.01 (31.74)
 18 Schaefer, Amelia G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:20.30L   4:39.19 q      
                  29.84     1:04.18 (34.34)     1:40.75 (36.57)     2:17.21 (36.46)
        2:56.20 (38.99)     3:36.69 (40.49)     4:08.92 (32.23)     4:39.19 (30.27)
 19 Buirski, Shea T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:36.69    4:40.11 q      
                  29.68     1:03.25 (33.57)     1:39.32 (36.07)     2:15.69 (36.37)
        2:55.95 (40.26)     3:36.79 (40.84)     4:08.65 (31.86)     4:40.11 (31.46)
 20 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  4:36.25    4:40.32 q      
                  28.90     1:02.97 (34.07)     1:38.42 (35.45)     2:13.21 (34.79)
        2:53.72 (40.51)     3:36.37 (42.65)     4:08.66 (32.29)     4:40.32 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:35.93    4:40.90 q      
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)     1:38.73 (35.55)     2:13.98 (35.25)
        2:53.40 (39.42)     3:33.59 (40.19)     4:07.14 (33.55)     4:40.90 (33.76)
 22 Runnels, Aris D           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.92    4:41.33 q      
                  29.66     1:03.45 (33.79)     1:39.91 (36.46)     2:16.76 (36.85)
        2:56.20 (39.44)     3:36.48 (40.28)     4:09.48 (33.00)     4:41.33 (31.85)
 23 Benitez, Zoe I            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.28    4:41.76 q      
                  29.52     1:02.82 (33.30)     1:39.29 (36.47)     2:15.92 (36.63)
        2:56.70 (40.78)     3:38.56 (41.86)     4:10.28 (31.72)     4:41.76 (31.48)
 24 Wetzel, Lauren E          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.08    4:41.82 q      
                  30.26     1:04.66 (34.40)     1:39.20 (34.54)     2:13.60 (34.40)
        2:55.38 (41.78)     3:37.84 (42.46)     4:11.13 (33.29)     4:41.82 (30.69)
 25 Thompson, Jennifer P      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.27    4:42.48 q      
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)     1:41.14 (34.87)     2:16.21 (35.07)
        2:57.29 (41.08)     3:38.87 (41.58)     4:11.31 (32.44)     4:42.48 (31.17)
 26 Gately, Marietta D        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:35.33    4:42.54 q      
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)     1:40.33 (38.06)     2:18.18 (37.85)
        2:56.34 (38.16)     3:36.81 (40.47)     4:10.02 (33.21)     4:42.54 (32.52)
 27 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.71    4:42.69 q      
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)     1:41.04 (37.30)     2:17.05 (36.01)
        2:58.47 (41.42)     3:39.79 (41.32)     4:12.24 (32.45)     4:42.69 (30.45)
 27 Jantac, Gabriela P        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:35.90    4:42.69 q      
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)     1:39.52 (34.50)     2:14.30 (34.78)
        2:54.99 (40.69)     3:36.41 (41.42)     4:09.96 (33.55)     4:42.69 (32.73)
 29 Christou, Melina C        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:37.90    4:43.11 q      
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)     1:39.51 (36.12)     2:14.86 (35.35)
        2:56.58 (41.72)     3:38.55 (41.97)     4:11.08 (32.53)     4:43.11 (32.03)
 30 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:36.28    4:43.91 q      
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)     1:41.99 (38.03)     2:20.24 (38.25)
        3:00.34 (40.10)     3:41.64 (41.30)     4:13.27 (31.63)     4:43.91 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sharkey, Grace H          18 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:35.17    4:43.99        
                  30.15     1:05.37 (35.22)     1:41.02 (35.65)     2:15.52 (34.50)
        2:57.38 (41.86)     3:39.77 (42.39)     4:12.42 (32.65)     4:43.99 (31.57)
 31 Verheyen, Isabel          15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:38.30    4:43.99        
                  29.98     1:05.59 (35.61)     1:40.43 (34.84)     2:16.71 (36.28)
        2:56.88 (40.17)     3:38.37 (41.49)     4:11.77 (33.40)     4:43.99 (32.22)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Grace E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:43.55    4:44.04        
                  29.79     1:02.91 (33.12)     1:39.38 (36.47)     2:15.67 (36.29)
        2:56.64 (40.97)     3:37.90 (41.26)     4:11.78 (33.88)     4:44.04 (32.26)
 34 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:43.37    4:45.63        
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:39.77 (36.25)     2:15.61 (35.84)
        2:56.14 (40.53)     3:37.39 (41.25)     4:11.95 (34.56)     4:45.63 (33.68)
 34 Watts, Molly M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.88    4:45.63        
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)     1:42.20 (37.58)     2:17.91 (35.71)
        2:57.92 (40.01)     3:39.53 (41.61)     4:12.58 (33.05)     4:45.63 (33.05)
 36 Carmazzi, Brooke E        18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:37.63    4:45.75        
                  30.12     1:04.82 (34.70)     1:43.61 (38.79)     2:21.08 (37.47)
        2:59.67 (38.59)     3:39.17 (39.50)     4:13.45 (34.28)     4:45.75 (32.30)
 37 Lomis, Katerina S         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:40.63    4:46.19        
                  29.86     1:03.69 (33.83)     1:40.77 (37.08)     2:16.61 (35.84)
        2:57.84 (41.23)     3:40.76 (42.92)     4:13.96 (33.20)     4:46.19 (32.23)
 38 Smith, Samantha P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.24    4:46.43        
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)     1:39.25 (35.94)     2:14.29 (35.04)
        2:57.23 (42.94)     3:41.20 (43.97)     4:14.19 (32.99)     4:46.43 (32.24)
 39 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.79    4:47.00        
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:38.87 (37.12)     2:15.86 (36.99)
        2:58.59 (42.73)     3:41.96 (43.37)     4:14.94 (32.98)     4:47.00 (32.06)
 40 Casolo, Samantha A        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:36.57    4:50.30        
                  29.42     1:02.43 (33.01)     1:39.40 (36.97)     2:16.87 (37.47)
        2:59.19 (42.32)     3:42.51 (43.32)     4:16.71 (34.20)     4:50.30 (33.59)
 41 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:20.29L   4:50.76        
                  30.61     1:06.56 (35.95)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:20.04 (36.50)
        3:01.51 (41.47)     3:44.46 (42.95)     4:18.18 (33.72)     4:50.76 (32.58)
 42 Bernal, Daphne            15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:53.58    4:51.08        
                  30.80     1:06.06 (35.26)     1:45.29 (39.23)     2:23.66 (38.37)
        3:03.17 (39.51)     3:43.15 (39.98)     4:18.25 (35.10)     4:51.08 (32.83)
 43 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  4:55.15    5:02.40        
                  31.28     1:08.64 (37.36)     1:47.42 (38.78)     2:26.42 (39.00)
        3:09.39 (42.97)     3:52.76 (43.37)     4:28.40 (35.64)     5:02.40 (34.00)
 -- Jordan, Emily M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.32     1:06.09 (35.77)     1:45.09 (39.00)     2:22.98 (37.89)
        3:01.33 (38.35)     3:42.43 (41.10)     4:16.74 (34.31)          DQ (32.07)
 -- Gupton, Madison A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
 Pool Record: @ 1:29.95   2/15/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lioyd                    
                1:44.59  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:32.06    1:35.79 QT     
     1) Davis, Kyrsten E 17             2) Phalen, Sheridan J 16          
     3) Wall, Tatum E 14                4) Cunnane, Mackenzie I 14        
                  23.91       47.74 (23.83)     1:11.98 (24.24)     1:35.79 (23.81)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:36.39    1:36.14 QT     
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 15           2) Hallock, Stephanie N 23        
     3) Johnson, Bailey E 16            4) Downing, Julia K 17            
                  24.37       47.91 (23.54)     1:12.00 (24.09)     1:36.14 (24.14)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:35.19    1:36.84 QT     
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 16           2) Cole, Meghan A 14              
     3) Greeves, Jacqueline M 17        4) Kucsan, Natalie R 18           
                  25.14       49.27 (24.13)     1:13.19 (23.92)     1:36.84 (23.65)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      1:33.21    1:37.10 QT     
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 17            2) Florio, Rachel V 16            
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 16         
                  24.53       49.05 (24.52)     1:13.22 (24.17)     1:37.10 (23.88)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   1:37.07    1:37.48 QT     
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) Wallace, Maggie M 18           
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Kelly, Lauren A 18             
                  24.81       49.08 (24.27)     1:13.53 (24.45)     1:37.48 (23.95)
  6 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:36.43    1:37.53 QT     
     1) Liberto, Morgan S 17            2) Dunworth, Mary C 15            
     3) Daly, Sarah E 15                4) Hill, Makaela C 15             
                  24.86       49.46 (24.60)     1:13.91 (24.45)     1:37.53 (23.62)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:34.11    1:38.18 QT     
     1) Seiling, Sarah E 15             2) Gatlin, Bethany R 17           
     3) Runnels, Aris D 14              4) Boucree, Jillian S 16          
                  25.11       49.30 (24.19)     1:13.38 (24.08)     1:38.18 (24.80)
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:38.49    1:38.40 QT     
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 18           2) Handal, Isabel L 15            
     3) Hay, Louise J 16                4) Edwards, Annika J 17           
                  23.58       48.78 (25.20)     1:13.44 (24.66)     1:38.40 (24.96)
  9 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:39.71    1:39.18 QT     
     1) Ritter, Hailey 17               2) Martin, Amber L 13             
     3) Deitch, Caitlin G 14            4) Bowser, Claire M 16            
                  24.62       49.80 (25.18)     1:14.54 (24.74)     1:39.18 (24.64)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:38.65    1:39.60 QT     
     1) Bruce, Alice E 15               2) Bailey, Katherine E 14         
     3) Gallion, Emily C 15             4) Otteni, Caroline T 15          
                  25.41       50.16 (24.75)     1:15.10 (24.94)     1:39.60 (24.50)
 11 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              1:40.66    1:39.71 QT     
     1) Gwinn, Jenna M 16               2) Whittaker, Isabella M 16       
     3) Whittaker, Juliette R 14        4) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 16     
                  25.40       49.72 (24.32)     1:15.04 (25.32)     1:39.71 (24.67)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:37.75    1:39.94 QT     
     1) Bush, Malia 15                  2) Fenton, Rachel N 15            
     3) Lefauve, Jolie E 16             4) O'Hara, Bridget R 15           
                  25.18       49.54 (24.36)     1:14.46 (24.92)     1:39.94 (25.48)
 13 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:41.99    1:39.95 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 14             2) Berger, Jill R 14              
     3) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 14        4) Duncan, Sophie C 14            
                  25.16       49.53 (24.37)     1:15.53 (26.00)     1:39.95 (24.42)
 14 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:40.64    1:40.47 QT     
     1) Frie, Rita C 17                 2) Perezous, Janika 15            
     3) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 16      4) Frie, Sarah E 15               
                  25.33       50.17 (24.84)     1:15.56 (25.39)     1:40.47 (24.91)
 15 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     1:40.15    1:40.88 QT     
     1) Terpening, Emily M 16           2) Tomlin, Rainna M 17            
     3) Wetzel, Lauren E 15             4) McCoy, Lillian K 18            
                  25.64       50.58 (24.94)     1:16.58 (26.00)     1:40.88 (24.30)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:42.77    1:40.94 QT     
     1) Sugra, Anna M 17                2) Breitbach, Alaina M 15         
     3) Bollinger, Brooke A 17          4) Marston, Sarah K 16            
                  25.53       50.58 (25.05)     1:16.05 (25.47)     1:40.94 (24.89)
 17 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'            1:38.98    1:40.97 QT     
     1) Smith, Eden 14                  2) Eborn, Janaa A 15              
     3) Green-Williams, Pauline 15      4) Barry, Jasmine L 15            
                  25.30       50.07 (24.77)     1:16.80 (26.73)     1:40.97 (24.17)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:38.19    1:41.07 QT     
     1) Gemond, Genevieve M 18          2) Kleckner, Marissa J 15         
     3) Schaefer, Amelia G 14           4) Sullivan, Anna E 15            
                  25.34       49.95 (24.61)     1:15.08 (25.13)     1:41.07 (25.99)
 19 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            1:39.99    1:41.36 QT     
     1) Rowson, Emma G 16               2) Roche, Marie L 15              
     3) Lane, Hannah Z 16               4) Brooks, Emily M 17             
                  26.33       51.59 (25.26)     1:17.37 (25.78)     1:41.36 (23.99)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:39.27    1:41.44 QT     
     1) Wang, Julia X 17                2) Nolan, Kennedy C 17            
     3) Owings, Hannah E 15             4) Kim, Jenna 15                  
                  25.93       51.02 (25.09)     1:16.48 (25.46)     1:41.44 (24.96)
 21 Dig Swimming-VA  'A'                              1:41.31    1:41.45 QT     
     1) Reardon, Abby E 15              2) Harrison, Tristan T 15         
     3) Heyman, Selby E 15              4) Demkowski, Kelli A 16          
                  25.00       49.23 (24.23)     1:14.43 (25.20)     1:41.45 (27.02)
 22 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       1:40.77    1:41.51 QT     
     1) Catrambone, Carolyn E 16        2) Dvorak, Mia I 13               
     3) James, Sydney C 15              4) Snyder, Adeline E 14           
                  25.99       51.01 (25.02)     1:16.58 (25.57)     1:41.51 (24.93)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:41.71    1:41.66 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 15       2) Bendel, Jane A 17              
     3) Burnett, Sarah K 15             4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 13            
                  25.75       51.19 (25.44)     1:16.47 (25.28)     1:41.66 (25.19)
 24 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            1:39.12    1:42.21 QT     
     1) Anderson, Molly M 15            2) Rice, Erica A 14               
     3) Deluca, Caroline R 15           4) Chadwick, Ellen K 14           
                  25.70       52.35 (26.65)     1:16.89 (24.54)     1:42.21 (25.32)
 25 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  1:42.93    1:42.23 QT     
     1) Bumgardner, Harper E 14         2) Fontes, Amalia M 17            
     3) Ritter, Jensen C 15             4) Kelly, Kylie S 16              
                  26.08       51.75 (25.67)     1:17.28 (25.53)     1:42.23 (24.95)
 26 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      1:36.54    1:42.30 QT     
     1) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17         2) Gately, Marietta D 17          
     3) Mullaney, Kate A 16             4) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
                  25.40       50.62 (25.22)     1:16.73 (26.11)     1:42.30 (25.57)
 27 Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea-MD  'A'            1:42.66    1:42.42 QT     
     1) Wickham, Amelia C 18            2) Bothwell, Amelia L 17          
     3) Kim, Kelly Y 14                 4) Smith, Amber M 13              
                  26.76       51.76 (25.00)     1:17.80 (26.04)     1:42.42 (24.62)
 28 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                1:43.90    1:42.51 QT     
     1) Thompson, Jennifer P 16         2) Gallaudet, Laurel M 17         
     3) Finch, Isabel L 14              4) Martin, Ella J 14              
                  26.11       51.68 (25.57)     1:17.51 (25.83)     1:42.51 (25.00)
 29 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:38.54    1:43.22 QT     
     1) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15            2) Ladd, Madeline R 15            
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15             4) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17         
                  25.50       51.75 (26.25)     1:18.35 (26.60)     1:43.22 (24.87)
 30 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 1:42.65    1:43.38 QT     
     1) Schultz, Emma E 16              2) McDaniels, Madison T 14        
     3) Maclaren, Janna E 17            4) Helminiak, Katherine E 15      
                  25.74       52.01 (26.27)     1:17.85 (25.84)     1:43.38 (25.53)
 31 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'                  1:44.16    1:43.63 QT     
     1) Routzahn, Sophia M 13           2) Rivenburg, Mya M 16            
     3) Colvard, Chloe T 12             4) Koch, Taylor N 17              
                  25.36       51.80 (26.44)     1:18.31 (26.51)     1:43.63 (25.32)
 32 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             1:43.69    1:43.67 QT     
     1) Hawes, Tess A 17                2) Looper, Julia M 15             
     3) Rothrock, Jessica L 14          4) May, Kayla R 17                
                  25.93       52.36 (26.43)     1:18.05 (25.69)     1:43.67 (25.62)
 33 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             1:42.52    1:44.67        
     1) Czaja, Sophia H 18              2) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 15      
     3) Kesselring, Kassandra N 16      4) Donohue, Nicole B 18           
                  25.85       51.90 (26.05)     1:17.60 (25.70)     1:44.67 (27.07)
 34 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'B'              1:44.43    1:45.32        
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 18             2) Hall, Anna D 17                
     3) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 17         4) Swann, Kylie A 16              
                  25.53       51.51 (25.98)     1:17.81 (26.30)     1:45.32 (27.51)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
 Pool Record: @ 3:16.50   2/16/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                3:34.09  FUT Futures LCM
                3:45.79  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:22.44    3:28.60 FUT    
     1) Davis, Kyrsten E 17             2) Wall, Tatum E 14               
     3) Seiling, Sarah E 15             4) Gatlin, Bethany R 17           
                  24.69       50.93 (50.93)     1:16.13 (25.20)     1:44.29 (53.36)
        2:09.18 (24.89)     2:36.58 (52.29)     3:01.14 (24.56)     3:28.60 (52.02)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:24.04    3:30.20 FUT    
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 17            2) Florio, Rachel V 16            
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 16         
                  25.69       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.38 (25.48)     1:46.46 (52.56)
        2:11.33 (24.87)     2:38.55 (52.09)     3:02.67 (24.12)     3:30.20 (51.65)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:29.37    3:31.17 FUT    
     1) Murphy, Erin N 18               2) Wallace, Maggie M 18           
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Kelly, Lauren A 18             
                  25.76       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.09 (24.83)     1:46.45 (52.19)
        2:11.54 (25.09)     2:39.59 (53.14)     3:04.21 (24.62)     3:31.17 (51.58)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:30.77    3:32.38 FUT    
     1) Tomlin, Rainna M 17             2) Greeves, Jacqueline M 17       
     3) Cole, Meghan A 14               4) Kucsan, Natalie R 18           
                  26.27       54.71 (54.71)     1:10.34 (15.63)     1:47.06 (52.35)
        2:12.07 (25.01)     2:39.59 (52.53)     3:04.57 (24.98)     3:32.38 (52.79)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:33.20    3:32.67 FUT    
     1) Daly, Sarah E 15                2) Liberto, Morgan S 17           
     3) Lesho, Anastasia 17             4) Hill, Makaela C 15             
                  26.02       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.93 (25.33)     1:47.01 (53.41)
        2:13.00 (25.99)     2:40.67 (53.66)     3:05.48 (24.81)     3:32.67 (52.00)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:27.82    3:33.24 FUT    
     1) Hallock, Stephanie N 23         2) Buechler, Jordan N 15          
     3) Gemond, Genevieve M 18          4) Johnson, Bailey E 16           
                  25.66       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.44 (25.15)     1:45.50 (53.21)
        2:11.02 (25.52)     2:39.28 (53.78)     3:04.48 (25.20)     3:33.24 (53.96)
  7 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:30.87    3:34.78 QT     
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 16             2) Myers, Grace A 16              
     3) Hay, Louise J 16                4) Ledwith, Madison E 18          
                  26.11       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.14 (26.20)     1:48.81 (54.87)
        2:14.11 (25.30)     2:43.53 (54.72)     3:08.01 (24.48)     3:34.78 (51.25)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:33.95    3:35.71 QT     
     1) Wang, Julia X 17                2) Lefauve, Jolie E 16            
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 17             4) Bush, Malia 15                 
                  26.04       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.18 (25.96)     1:48.35 (54.13)
        2:13.91 (25.56)     2:42.12 (53.77)     3:07.42 (25.30)     3:35.71 (53.59)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:38.90    3:36.37 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 15             2) Martin, Natalie C 14           
     3) Otteni, Caroline T 15           4) Bailey, Katherine E 14         
                  26.29       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.67 (26.21)     1:48.98 (54.52)
        2:14.35 (25.37)     2:42.91 (53.93)     3:08.18 (25.27)     3:36.37 (53.46)
 10 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:32.42    3:37.18 QT     
     1) Perezous, Janika 15             2) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 16     
     3) Frie, Sarah E 15                4) Frie, Rita C 17                
                  25.69       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.80 (25.83)     1:49.34 (55.37)
        2:15.04 (25.70)     2:43.03 (53.69)     3:08.80 (25.77)     3:37.18 (54.15)
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:39.96    3:37.18 QT     
     1) Bendel, Jane A 17               2) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 15      
     3) Rothrock, Jessica L 14          4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 13            
                  26.63       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.75 (25.89)     1:49.33 (54.47)
        2:15.64 (26.31)     2:43.93 (54.60)     3:09.45 (25.52)     3:37.18 (53.25)
 12 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:35.47    3:37.44 QT     
     1) Bowser, Claire M 16             2) Ritter, Hailey 17              
     3) Thompson, Jennifer P 16         4) Martin, Ella J 14              
                  26.22       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.43 (25.88)     1:49.00 (54.45)
        2:15.12 (26.12)     2:43.58 (54.58)     3:09.18 (25.60)     3:37.44 (53.86)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:25.26    3:37.74 QT     
     1) Phalen, Sheridan J 16           2) Cunnane, Mackenzie I 14        
     3) Winklosky, Katherine E 16       4) Boucree, Jillian S 16          
                  26.13       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.56 (25.28)     1:48.52 (54.24)
        2:14.81 (26.29)     2:43.42 (54.90)     3:09.03 (25.61)     3:37.74 (54.32)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:31.63    3:38.14 QT     
     1) Schone, Isabel A 15             2) Kleckner, Marissa J 15         
     3) Schaefer, Amelia G 14           4) Downing, Julia K 17            
                  26.63       55.38 (55.38)     1:20.91 (25.53)     1:50.07 (54.69)
        2:15.87 (25.80)     2:44.83 (54.76)     3:10.03 (25.20)     3:38.14 (53.31)
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:40.61    3:38.85 QT     
     1) Bollinger, Brooke A 17          2) Breitbach, Alaina M 15         
     3) Sugra, Anna M 17                4) Marston, Sarah K 16            
                  26.83       55.88 (55.88)     1:21.99 (26.11)     1:50.23 (54.35)
        2:16.66 (26.43)     2:45.53 (55.30)     3:11.06 (25.53)     3:38.85 (53.32)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:35.61    3:39.11 QT     
     1) O'Hara, Bridget R 15            2) Kim, Jenna 15                  
     3) Fenton, Rachel N 15             4) Kim, Bridgette H 17            
                  26.14       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.84 (25.93)     1:49.48 (54.57)
        2:15.79 (26.31)     2:44.31 (54.83)     3:10.58 (26.27)     3:39.11 (54.80)
 17 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       3:37.99    3:39.79 QT     
     1) Dvorak, Mia I 13                2) James, Sydney C 15             
     3) Catrambone, Carolyn E 16        4) Snyder, Adeline E 14           
                  26.85       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.66 (26.47)     1:51.05 (55.86)
        2:17.15 (26.10)     2:45.50 (54.45)     3:11.18 (25.68)     3:39.79 (54.29)
 18 Dig Swimming-VA  'A'                              3:37.13    3:39.83 QT     
     1) Reardon, Abby E 15              2) Harrison, Tristan T 15         
     3) Heyman, Selby E 15              4) Demkowski, Kelli A 16          
                  25.46       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.29 (25.26)     1:46.55 (53.52)
        2:12.81 (26.26)     2:41.89 (55.34)     3:09.08 (27.19)     3:39.83 (57.94)
 19 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                3:42.71    3:39.98 QT     
     1) Deitch, Caitlin G 14            2) Gallaudet, Laurel M 17         
     3) McMahon, Kylie M 17             4) Martin, Amber L 13             
                  26.14       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.26 (26.22)     1:49.49 (55.45)
        2:15.99 (26.50)     2:45.32 (55.83)     3:11.31 (25.99)     3:39.98 (54.66)
 20 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        3:35.17    3:40.24 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 14             2) Duncan, Sophie C 14            
     3) Berger, Jill R 14               4) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 14       
                  26.47       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.06 (26.39)     1:50.12 (55.45)
        2:15.66 (25.54)     2:43.09 (52.97)     3:10.48 (27.39)     3:40.24 (57.15)
 21 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:29.62    3:40.49 QT     
     1) Gately, Marietta D 17           2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17        
     3) Mullaney, Kate A 16             4) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
                  26.13       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.44 (26.18)     1:50.13 (54.87)
        2:16.30 (26.17)     2:45.73 (55.60)     3:11.74 (26.01)     3:40.49 (54.76)
 22 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:38.05    3:40.67 QT     
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 16      2) Whittaker, Isabella M 16       
     3) Gwinn, Jenna M 16               4) Sharkey, Grace H 18            
                  26.41       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.58 (25.93)     1:48.85 (54.20)
        2:15.17 (26.32)     2:45.10 (56.25)     3:11.74 (26.64)     3:40.67 (55.57)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            3:37.86    3:41.45 QT     
     1) Chadwick, Ellen K 14            2) Brooks, Emily M 17             
     3) Anderson, Molly M 15            4) Deluca, Caroline R 15          
                  26.76       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.38 (25.94)     1:50.98 (54.54)
        2:17.79 (26.81)     2:47.16 (56.18)     3:12.79 (25.63)     3:41.45 (54.29)
 24 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 3:43.23    3:41.76 QT     
     1) Helminiak, Katherine E 15       2) McDaniels, Madison T 14        
     3) Maclaren, Janna E 17            4) Schultz, Emma E 16             
                  26.20       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.50 (26.84)     1:50.94 (56.28)
        2:17.80 (26.86)     2:47.72 (56.78)     3:13.68 (25.96)     3:41.76 (54.04)
 25 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  3:44.10    3:41.98 QT     
     1) Fontes, Amalia M 17             2) Rivenburg, Mya M 16            
     3) Koch, Taylor N 17               4) Kelly, Kylie S 16              
                  27.09       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.07 (26.96)     1:52.88 (56.77)
        2:19.15 (26.27)     2:48.41 (55.53)     3:13.94 (25.53)     3:41.98 (53.57)
 26 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:37.80    3:43.45 QT     
     1) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15            2) Ladd, Madeline R 15            
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 15             4) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17         
                  26.79       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.46 (27.32)     1:52.13 (56.99)
        2:19.19 (27.06)     2:49.88 (57.75)     3:15.57 (25.69)     3:43.45 (53.57)
 27 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             3:41.79    3:43.84 QT     
     1) Burnett, Sarah K 15             2) Eschman, Aleah L 18            
     3) May, Kayla R 17                 4) Looper, Julia M 15             
                  26.95       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.00 (26.71)     1:52.04 (55.75)
        2:18.49 (26.45)     2:47.57 (55.53)     3:14.62 (27.05)     3:43.84 (56.27)
 28 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'                  3:43.20    3:44.39 QT     
     1) Bumgardner, Harper E 14         2) Colvard, Chloe T 12            
     3) Routzahn, Sophia M 13           4) Ritter, Jensen C 15            
                  27.24       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.14 (27.23)     1:52.38 (56.47)
        2:18.52 (26.14)     2:47.64 (55.26)     3:14.76 (27.12)     3:44.39 (56.75)
 29 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            3:41.74    3:46.14        
     1) Roche, Marie L 15               2) Rice, Erica A 14               
     3) Rowson, Emma G 16               4) Lane, Hannah Z 16              
                  27.18       56.10 (56.10)     1:23.41 (27.31)     1:54.40 (58.30)
        2:21.13 (26.73)     2:50.44 (56.04)     3:17.41 (26.97)     3:46.14 (55.70)
 30 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:44.83    3:46.47        
     1) Czaja, Sophia H 18              2) Kesselring, Kassandra N 16     
     3) Roberts, Marissa M 16           4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 15      
                  26.99       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.38 (26.37)     1:52.01 (55.00)
        2:19.52 (27.51)     2:49.37 (57.36)     3:16.20 (26.83)     3:46.47 (57.10)
 31 Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea-MD  'A'            3:42.67    3:47.71        
     1) Bothwell, Amelia L 17           2) Smith, Amber M 13              
     3) Entner, Rebecca F 17            4) Kim, Kelly Y 14                
                  26.57       56.32 (56.32)     1:21.99 (25.67)     1:50.61 (54.29)
        2:19.14 (28.53)     2:50.28 (59.67)     3:17.37 (27.09)     3:47.71 (57.43)
 32 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             3:44.06    3:48.35        
     1) Marcum, Ashley M 15             2) Townsend, Ashliegh C 14        
     3) Oechsli, Saige M 17             4) Horner, Cameron E 15           
                  27.22       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.46 (26.76)     1:54.90 (57.20)
        2:22.31 (27.41)   2:55.29 (1:00.39)     3:20.28 (24.99)     3:48.35 (53.06)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
 Pool Record: @ 7:03.56   2/18/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                7:36.39  FUT Futures LCM
                8:05.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   7:27.87    7:31.67 FUT    
     1) Fox, Megan E 14                 2) Kelly, Lauren A 18             
     3) McClintock, Katie M 15          4) Wallace, Maggie M 18           
                  26.25       55.33 (55.33)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:56.20 (1:56.20)
        2:21.23 (25.03)     2:49.07 (52.87)   3:17.57 (1:21.37)   3:46.02 (1:49.82)
        4:11.98 (25.96)     4:41.51 (55.49)   5:11.81 (1:25.79)   5:42.10 (1:56.08)
        6:06.74 (24.64)     6:34.54 (52.44)   7:03.31 (1:21.21)   7:31.67 (1:49.57)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:13.99    7:35.83 FUT    
     1) Davis, Kyrsten E 17             2) Wall, Tatum E 14               
     3) Seiling, Sarah E 15             4) Gatlin, Bethany R 17           
                  24.90       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.50 (1:20.50)   1:49.78 (1:49.78)
        2:15.47 (25.69)     2:44.42 (54.64)   3:14.70 (1:24.92)   3:44.91 (1:55.13)
        4:10.79 (25.88)     4:39.64 (54.73)   5:10.10 (1:25.19)   5:41.23 (1:56.32)
        6:06.68 (25.45)     6:35.45 (54.22)   7:06.16 (1:24.93)   7:35.83 (1:54.60)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      7:29.91    7:37.33 QT     
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 17            2) Florio, Rachel V 16            
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 16         
                  26.69       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.06 (1:27.06)   1:57.99 (1:57.99)
        2:23.58 (25.59)     2:51.91 (53.92)   3:21.25 (1:23.26)   3:51.24 (1:53.25)
        4:17.01 (25.77)     4:45.70 (54.46)   5:15.72 (1:24.48)   5:45.91 (1:54.67)
        6:10.92 (25.01)     6:39.30 (53.39)   7:08.42 (1:22.51)   7:37.33 (1:51.42)
  4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:38.13    7:44.14 QT     
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 18           2) Myers, Grace A 16              
     3) Handal, Isabel L 15             4) Kalandadze, Anna 16            
                  26.01       54.68 (54.68)   1:23.96 (1:23.96)   1:53.23 (1:53.23)
        2:19.00 (25.77)     2:48.29 (55.06)   3:19.40 (1:26.17)   3:50.70 (1:57.47)
        4:17.53 (26.83)     4:47.72 (57.02)   5:19.20 (1:28.50)   5:51.41 (2:00.71)
        6:16.86 (25.45)     6:45.86 (54.45)   7:15.62 (1:24.21)   7:44.14 (1:52.73)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    7:36.97    7:44.56 QT     
     1) Daly, Sarah E 15                2) Schulze, Sophia A 17           
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 17            4) Lesho, Anastasia 17            
                  26.71       55.94 (55.94)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:54.95 (1:54.95)
        2:21.44 (26.49)     2:51.67 (56.72)   3:22.69 (1:27.74)   3:53.29 (1:58.34)
        4:19.02 (25.73)     4:48.35 (55.06)   5:18.62 (1:25.33)   5:49.37 (1:56.08)
        6:15.77 (26.40)     6:45.00 (55.63)   7:15.24 (1:25.87)   7:44.56 (1:55.19)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          7:34.99    7:44.64 QT     
     1) Hallock, Stephanie N 23         2) Buechler, Jordan N 15          
     3) Kleckner, Marissa J 15          4) Sullivan, Anna E 15            
                  27.16       56.04 (56.04)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.05 (1:55.05)
        2:20.98 (25.93)     2:50.71 (55.66)   3:20.56 (1:25.51)   3:49.68 (1:54.63)
        4:15.91 (26.23)     4:45.88 (56.20)   5:17.18 (1:27.50)   5:47.80 (1:58.12)
        6:13.98 (26.18)     6:43.50 (55.70)   7:14.31 (1:26.51)   7:44.64 (1:56.84)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:40.26    7:46.96 QT     
     1) Lefauve, Jolie E 16             2) Kim, Jenna 15                  
     3) O'Hara, Bridget R 15            4) Nolan, Kennedy C 17            
                  27.11       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:56.64 (1:56.64)
        2:22.46 (25.82)     2:51.68 (55.04)   3:22.04 (1:25.40)   3:51.98 (1:55.34)
        4:17.35 (25.37)     4:46.76 (54.78)   5:18.17 (1:26.19)   5:49.97 (1:57.99)
        6:17.60 (27.63)     6:47.33 (57.36)   7:17.36 (1:27.39)   7:46.96 (1:56.99)
  8 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             7:40.72    7:48.81 QT     
     1) Gerving, Shelby L 16            2) Perezous, Janika 15            
     3) Frie, Sarah E 15                4) Frie, Rita C 17                
                  26.65       56.20 (56.20)   1:27.86 (1:27.86)   1:59.69 (1:59.69)
        2:24.69 (25.00)     2:54.05 (54.36)   3:24.68 (1:24.99)   3:54.14 (1:54.45)
        4:21.15 (27.01)     4:51.43 (57.29)   5:22.59 (1:28.45)   5:53.06 (1:58.92)
        6:19.47 (26.41)     6:48.76 (55.70)   7:18.90 (1:25.84)   7:48.81 (1:55.75)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    7:50.09    7:49.07 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 15             2) Bruce, Alice E 15              
     3) Bailey, Katherine E 14          4) Martin, Natalie C 14           
                  26.98       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.36 (1:26.36)   1:56.25 (1:56.25)
        2:22.59 (26.34)     2:52.67 (56.42)   3:23.43 (1:27.18)   3:54.40 (1:58.15)
        4:21.74 (27.34)     4:52.53 (58.13)   5:25.30 (1:30.90)   5:54.38 (1:59.98)
        6:21.05 (26.67)     6:50.11 (55.73)   7:19.80 (1:25.42)   7:49.07 (1:54.69)
 10 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              7:42.85    7:50.33 QT     
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 16      2) Whittaker, Isabella M 16       
     3) Hall, Anna D 17                 4) Sharkey, Grace H 18            
                  27.04       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:23.02 (26.73)     2:52.83 (56.54)   3:23.31 (1:27.02)   3:53.75 (1:57.46)
        4:21.48 (27.73)     4:52.10 (58.35)   5:23.49 (1:29.74)   5:54.19 (2:00.44)
        6:20.81 (26.62)     6:50.16 (55.97)   7:20.27 (1:26.08)   7:50.33 (1:56.14)
 11 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        7:46.19    7:51.27 QT     
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 14        2) Mello, Valerie S 14            
     3) Berger, Jill R 14               4) Duncan, Sophie C 14            
                  28.45   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:06.46 (2:06.46)
        2:32.55 (26.09)     3:02.20 (55.74)   3:32.90 (1:26.44)   4:02.44 (1:55.98)
        4:28.35 (25.91)     4:56.82 (54.38)   5:26.27 (1:23.83)   5:55.18 (1:52.74)
        6:21.19 (26.01)     6:50.86 (55.68)   7:21.09 (1:25.91)   7:51.27 (1:56.09)
 12 Dig Swimming-VA  'A'                              7:46.64    7:51.48 QT     
     1) Reardon, Abby E 15              2) Harrison, Tristan T 15         
     3) Heyman, Selby E 15              4) Demkowski, Kelli A 16          
                  26.72       55.51 (55.51)   1:24.21 (1:24.21)   1:52.62 (1:52.62)
        2:18.15 (25.53)     2:47.21 (54.59)   3:17.78 (1:25.16)   3:48.60 (1:55.98)
        4:14.90 (26.30)     4:44.53 (55.93)   5:15.54 (1:26.94)   5:47.40 (1:58.80)
        6:15.10 (27.70)     6:46.37 (58.97)   7:18.70 (1:31.30)   7:51.48 (2:04.08)
 13 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             7:48.53    7:51.96 QT     
     1) Bendel, Jane A 17               2) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 15      
     3) Looper, Julia M 15              4) May, Kayla R 17                
                  26.67       56.09 (56.09)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.81 (1:57.81)
        2:24.30 (26.49)     2:54.37 (56.56)   3:25.16 (1:27.35)   3:56.34 (1:58.53)
        4:23.49 (27.15)     4:53.42 (57.08)   5:24.43 (1:28.09)   5:54.71 (1:58.37)
        6:21.34 (26.63)     6:51.01 (56.30)   7:21.59 (1:26.88)   7:51.96 (1:57.25)
 14 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     7:34.66    7:52.09 QT     
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 16           2) McCoy, Rachel M 15             
     3) Greeves, Jacqueline M 17        4) Terpening, Emily M 16          
                  26.82       55.89 (55.89)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:57.50 (1:57.50)
        2:24.60 (27.10)     2:54.70 (57.20)   3:25.66 (1:28.16)   3:57.31 (1:59.81)
        4:24.32 (27.01)     4:53.57 (56.26)   5:23.45 (1:26.14)   5:53.90 (1:56.59)
        6:20.74 (26.84)     6:50.55 (56.65)   7:21.16 (1:27.26)   7:52.09 (1:58.19)
 15 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:19.96    7:54.74 QT     
     1) Winklosky, Katherine E 16       2) Baker, Sierra R 17             
     3) Gupton, Madison A 17            4) Smith, Samantha P 14           
                  26.72       56.45 (56.45)   1:27.69 (1:27.69)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:25.26 (26.46)     2:55.41 (56.61)   3:26.53 (1:27.73)   3:57.40 (1:58.60)
        4:23.32 (25.92)     4:52.82 (55.42)   5:23.64 (1:26.24)   5:54.93 (1:57.53)
        6:22.07 (27.14)     6:52.26 (57.33)   7:23.56 (1:28.63)   7:54.74 (1:59.81)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      7:35.14    7:55.11 QT     
     1) Gately, Marietta D 17           2) Mullaney, Kate A 16            
     3) Jordan, Molly C 16              4) Bloom, Lindsey H 18            
                  26.15       55.26 (55.26)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:58.09 (1:58.09)
        2:24.60 (26.51)     2:54.25 (56.16)   3:24.61 (1:26.52)   3:54.95 (1:56.86)
        4:22.28 (27.33)     4:53.05 (58.10)   5:24.11 (1:29.16)   5:55.32 (2:00.37)
        6:22.34 (27.02)     6:52.37 (57.05)   7:23.55 (1:28.23)   7:55.11 (1:59.79)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:49.77    7:55.60 QT     
     1) Culkin, Sarah C 15              2) Owings, Hannah E 15            
     3) Stevenson, Katie X 15           4) Kim, Bridgette H 17            
                  26.79       56.48 (56.48)   1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:58.52 (1:58.52)
        2:25.15 (26.63)     2:55.04 (56.52)   3:26.24 (1:27.72)   3:57.11 (1:58.59)
        4:23.48 (26.37)     4:53.26 (56.15)   5:24.33 (1:27.22)   5:56.52 (1:59.41)
        6:23.30 (26.78)     6:53.72 (57.20)   7:24.72 (1:28.20)   7:55.60 (1:59.08)
 18 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    8:01.85L   7:58.59 QT     
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Sugra, Anna M 17               
     3) Bollinger, Brooke A 17          4) Marston, Sarah K 16            
                  27.29       57.90 (57.90)   1:28.69 (1:28.69)   1:59.61 (1:59.61)
        2:27.54 (27.93)     2:58.10 (58.49)   3:29.24 (1:29.63)   4:00.32 (2:00.71)
        4:27.45 (27.13)     4:57.75 (57.43)   5:29.15 (1:28.83)   6:00.74 (2:00.42)
        6:27.22 (26.48)     6:56.30 (55.56)   7:27.07 (1:26.33)   7:58.59 (1:57.85)
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          7:45.88    7:58.73 QT     
     1) Schone, Isabel A 15             2) Dunn, Caroline M 17            
     3) Schaefer, Amelia G 14           4) Johnson, Bailey E 16           
                  27.40       57.55 (57.55)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:28.02 (27.76)     2:58.16 (57.90)   3:28.83 (1:28.57)   4:00.08 (1:59.82)
        4:26.04 (25.96)     4:55.63 (55.55)   5:26.96 (1:26.88)   5:57.89 (1:57.81)
        6:24.81 (26.92)     6:56.45 (58.56)   7:27.79 (1:29.90)   7:58.73 (2:00.84)
 20 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                7:45.15    8:02.08 QT     
     1) Deitch, Caitlin G 14            2) Gallaudet, Laurel M 17         
     3) Fulton, Victoria K 17           4) McMahon, Kylie M 17            
                  27.46       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:23.43 (26.65)     2:54.21 (57.43)   3:27.10 (1:30.32)   3:59.02 (2:02.24)
        4:26.85 (27.83)     4:57.31 (58.29)   5:28.52 (1:29.50)   5:59.87 (2:00.85)
        6:27.27 (27.40)     6:58.14 (58.27)   7:30.05 (1:30.18)   8:02.08 (2:02.21)
 21 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 7:58.27    8:03.85 QT     
     1) Schultz, Emma E 16              2) Grillo, Lyndsay R 16           
     3) McDaniels, Madison T 14         4) Helminiak, Katherine E 15      
                  27.40       57.21 (57.21)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:59.14 (1:59.14)
        2:26.97 (27.83)     2:56.98 (57.84)   3:28.51 (1:29.37)   4:01.40 (2:02.26)
        4:28.64 (27.24)     4:59.38 (57.98)   5:31.71 (1:30.31)   6:03.58 (2:02.18)
        6:30.96 (27.38)     7:01.46 (57.88)   7:32.81 (1:29.23)   8:03.85 (2:00.27)
 22 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            7:57.63    8:05.39 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 17              2) Lane, Hannah Z 16              
     3) Anderson, Molly M 15            4) Chadwick, Ellen K 14           
                  26.63       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   2:01.20 (2:01.20)
        2:28.24 (27.04)     2:58.31 (57.11)   3:29.78 (1:28.58)   4:01.99 (2:00.79)
        4:29.59 (27.60)     5:00.36 (58.37)   5:32.07 (1:30.08)   6:02.94 (2:00.95)
        6:29.86 (26.92)     7:01.14 (58.20)   7:33.43 (1:30.49)   8:05.39 (2:02.45)
 23 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  7:54.89    8:05.82        
     1) Routzahn, Sophia M 13           2) Colvard, Chloe T 12            
     3) Fontes, Amalia M 17             4) Kelly, Kylie S 16              
                  27.38       57.99 (57.99)   1:30.45 (1:30.45)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:18.10 (15.24)     3:01.09 (58.23)   3:33.31 (1:30.45)   4:05.08 (2:02.22)
        4:32.61 (27.53)     5:03.02 (57.94)   5:35.05 (1:29.97)   6:07.45 (2:02.37)
        6:33.62 (26.17)     7:03.68 (56.23)   7:34.80 (1:27.35)   8:05.82 (1:58.37)
 24 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             8:02.95    8:06.94        
     1) Corley, Sydney G 13             2) Rothrock, Jessica L 14         
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 18             4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 13            
                  27.79       58.91 (58.91)   1:31.24 (1:31.24)   2:04.20 (2:04.20)
        2:32.76 (28.56)   3:04.62 (1:00.42)   3:36.32 (1:32.12)   4:06.32 (2:02.12)
        4:34.35 (28.03)     5:05.54 (59.22)   5:36.99 (1:30.67)   6:08.16 (2:01.84)
        6:34.90 (26.74)     7:04.78 (56.62)   7:35.85 (1:27.69)   8:06.94 (1:58.78)
 25 Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea-MD  'A'            8:02.23    8:08.53        
     1) Bothwell, Amelia L 17           2) Smith, Amber M 13              
     3) Kim, Kelly Y 14                 4) Novak, Victoria N 13           
                  27.28       57.60 (57.60)   1:29.55 (1:29.55)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:28.05 (26.54)     2:57.68 (56.17)   3:27.92 (1:26.41)   3:58.73 (1:57.22)
        4:14.27 (15.54)     4:56.51 (57.78)   5:29.08 (1:30.35)   6:02.47 (2:03.74)
        6:30.47 (28.00)     7:02.16 (59.69)   7:35.22 (1:32.75)   8:08.53 (2:06.06)
 26 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             8:03.60    8:09.11        
     1) Burkley, Sally 17               2) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 16     
     3) Bernal, Daphne 15               4) Oliver, Maren E 18             
                  28.30       59.67 (59.67)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:02.94 (2:02.94)
        2:29.73 (26.79)     3:00.05 (57.11)   3:31.35 (1:28.41)   4:02.79 (1:59.85)
        4:31.30 (28.51)   5:03.14 (1:00.35)   5:35.62 (1:32.83)   6:07.09 (2:04.30)
        6:34.62 (27.53)     7:04.98 (57.89)   7:36.89 (1:29.80)   8:09.11 (2:02.02)
 27 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            8:05.11    8:20.91        
     1) Deluca, Caroline R 15           2) Rowson, Emma G 16              
     3) Rice, Erica A 14                4) Roche, Marie L 15              
                  28.14       59.15 (59.15)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:33.26 (29.16)   3:05.28 (1:01.18)   3:37.58 (1:33.48)   4:08.42 (2:04.32)
        4:37.33 (28.91)   5:09.52 (1:01.10)   5:42.05 (1:33.63)   6:14.75 (2:06.33)
        6:44.08 (29.33)   7:16.38 (1:01.63)   7:48.61 (1:33.86)   8:20.91 (2:06.16)
 28 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             8:02.98    8:26.42        
     1) Roberts, Marissa M 16           2) Czaja, Sophia H 18             
     3) Donohue, Nicole B 18            4) Kesselring, Tatiana N 16       
                  28.17       58.71 (58.71)   1:30.56 (1:30.56)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:30.49 (27.32)     3:02.05 (58.88)   3:35.57 (1:32.40)   4:09.34 (2:06.17)
        4:38.08 (28.74)   5:10.18 (1:00.84)   5:43.81 (1:34.47)   6:18.15 (2:08.81)
        6:45.75 (27.60)     7:17.00 (58.85)   7:51.23 (1:33.08)   8:26.42 (2:08.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
 Pool Record: @ 1:37.96    2/3/2018 Virginia Tech, VT                          
                         K Nazieblo, J Vereb, M Gruber, A Grabski          
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:46.52    1:45.29 QT     
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 17            2) Gately, Marietta D 17          
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 16         
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)     1:21.85 (25.19)     1:45.29 (23.44)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:38.01    1:47.03 QT     
     1) Wall, Tatum E 14                2) Srun, Tidawee V 14             
     3) Gatlin, Bethany R 17            4) Davis, Kyrsten E 17            
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)     1:23.95 (25.66)     1:47.03 (23.08)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     3:51.68    1:47.08 QT     
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 17        2) Lillis, Erin K 17              
     3) Cole, Meghan A 14               4) Kucsan, Natalie R 18           
                  27.24       57.66 (30.42)     1:23.84 (26.18)     1:47.08 (23.24)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:51.32    1:47.14 QT     
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 18            2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Curry, Grace C 17               4) Murphy, Erin N 18              
                  26.98       56.53 (29.55)     1:23.13 (26.60)     1:47.14 (24.01)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:50.64    1:47.58 QT     
     1) Diehl, Lauren E 18              2) Wakiyama, Grace 17             
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 18           4) Myers, Grace A 16              
                  27.39       57.55 (30.16)     1:22.49 (24.94)     1:47.58 (25.09)
  6 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:51.07    1:47.77 QT     
     1) Perezous, Janika 15             2) Bernal, Daphne 15              
     3) Frie, Sarah E 15                4) Frie, Rita C 17                
                  26.62       57.20 (30.58)     1:23.68 (26.48)     1:47.77 (24.09)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:45.17    1:47.91 QT     
     1) Cunnane, Mackenzie I 14         2) Runnels, Aris D 14             
     3) Winklosky, Katherine E 16       4) Phalen, Sheridan J 16          
                  27.68       57.78 (30.10)     1:23.86 (26.08)     1:47.91 (24.05)
  8 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:50.10    1:48.20 QT     
     1) Dunworth, Mary C 15             2) Onyenorah, Savannah G 15       
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 17            4) Hill, Makaela C 15             
                  27.86       59.21 (31.35)     1:24.81 (25.60)     1:48.20 (23.39)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:47.86    1:48.23 QT     
     1) Schone, Isabel A 15             2) Schaefer, Amelia G 14          
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 15           4) Hallock, Stephanie N 23        
                  28.99       59.74 (30.75)     1:24.92 (25.18)     1:48.23 (23.31)
 10 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:53.24    1:48.47 QT     
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 18             2) Gwinn, Jenna M 16              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 16      4) Whittaker, Isabella M 16       
                  28.52       58.37 (29.85)     1:24.15 (25.78)     1:48.47 (24.32)
 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   3:57.03    1:49.00 QT     
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 18              2) McDonough, Ava 15              
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 18             4) Antonov, Alexandra N 14        
                  26.94       57.90 (30.96)     1:24.59 (26.69)     1:49.00 (24.41)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:57.94    1:49.37 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 15             2) Couture, Charleston T 14       
     3) Otteni, Caroline T 15           4) Bailey, Katherine E 14         
                  28.20       59.38 (31.18)     1:25.18 (25.80)     1:49.37 (24.19)
 13 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:53.56    1:49.95 QT     
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 16           2) McCoy, Lillian K 18            
     3) Casolo, Samantha A 16           4) McCoy, Rachel M 15             
                  28.11       58.15 (30.04)     1:24.78 (26.63)     1:49.95 (25.17)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:04.13    1:50.34 QT     
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 16             4) Sugra, Anna M 17               
                  28.37       58.61 (30.24)     1:25.46 (26.85)     1:50.34 (24.88)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:59.69    1:50.90 QT     
     1) Kapoor, Manisha N 16            2) Wang, Sophia S 16              
     3) Lechner, Katarina T 16          4) Bush, Malia 15                 
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)     1:26.55 (27.00)     1:50.90 (24.35)
 16 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:58.71    1:51.12 QT     
     1) Martin, Ella J 14               2) Finch, Isabel L 14             
     3) Ritter, Hailey 17               4) Bowser, Claire M 16            
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:26.69 (26.10)     1:51.12 (24.43)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:51.59    1:51.12 QT     
     1) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17         2) Bell, Lindsay E 16             
     3) Jordan, Molly C 16              4) Florio, Rachel V 16            
                  28.74     1:00.07 (31.33)     1:26.98 (26.91)     1:51.12 (24.14)
 18 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:03.51    1:51.17 QT     
     1) Mehls, Jenna N 16               2) Frick, Olivia N 13             
     3) Frick, Madeline E 15            4) Cole, Sarah E 17               
                  29.31       59.69 (30.38)     1:25.67 (25.98)     1:51.17 (25.50)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:55.10    1:51.20 QT     
     1) Culkin, Sarah C 15              2) Owings, Hannah E 15            
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 17             4) Fenton, Rachel N 15            
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:26.78 (27.60)     1:51.20 (24.42)
 20 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:59.07    1:51.24 QT     
     1) May, Kayla R 17                 2) Rothrock, Jessica L 14         
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 18             4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 13            
                  27.19       58.89 (31.70)     1:26.31 (27.42)     1:51.24 (24.93)
 21 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.67    1:51.43 QT     
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra N 16      2) Spelman, Courtney N 17         
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 16             4) Czaja, Sophia H 18             
                  27.36       58.93 (31.57)     1:25.71 (26.78)     1:51.43 (25.72)
 22 Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea-MD  'A'            4:03.58    1:51.59 QT     
     1) Kim, Kelly Y 14                 2) Chan, Hannah Z 14              
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L 17           4) Smith, Amber M 13              
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:27.11 (27.00)     1:51.59 (24.48)
 23 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:59.14    1:51.97 QT     
     1) Sullivan, Anna E 15             2) Downing, Julia K 17            
     3) Gemond, Genevieve M 18          4) Johnson, Bailey E 16           
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:27.45 (26.78)     1:51.97 (24.52)
 24 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             3:59.28    1:52.02 QT     
     1) Gerving, Shelby L 16            2) Oliver, Maren E 18             
     3) Burkley, Sally 17               4) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 16     
                  28.48       59.43 (30.95)     1:26.92 (27.49)     1:52.02 (25.10)
 25 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                            3:59.76    1:52.05 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 17              2) Roche, Marie L 15              
     3) Lane, Hannah Z 16               4) Deluca, Caroline R 15          
                  28.20       59.83 (31.63)     1:27.51 (27.68)     1:52.05 (24.54)
 25 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 4:07.54    1:52.05 QT     
     1) Krell, Rileigh G 17             2) McDaniels, Madison T 14        
     3) Helminiak, Katherine E 15       4) Schultz, Emma E 16             
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:26.75 (26.99)     1:52.05 (25.30)
 27 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  4:07.63    1:52.08 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 12             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 13          
     3) Bumgardner, Harper E 14         4) Ritter, Jensen C 15            
                  29.08       59.36 (30.28)     1:26.58 (27.22)     1:52.08 (25.50)
 28 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            4:10.76    1:52.34 QT     
     1) Anderson, Molly M 15            2) Rice, Erica A 14               
     3) Rowson, Emma G 16               4) Chadwick, Ellen K 14           
                  28.73       59.89 (31.16)     1:26.85 (26.96)     1:52.34 (25.49)
 29 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       4:08.85    1:52.41 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 14            2) James, Sydney C 15             
     3) Lomis, Katerina S 16            4) Dvorak, Mia I 13               
                  27.82     1:00.42 (32.60)     1:28.22 (27.80)     1:52.41 (24.19)
 30 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                4:06.67    1:52.69 QT     
     1) Thompson, Jennifer P 16         2) Deitch, Caitlin G 14           
     3) Martin, Amber L 13              4) Gallaudet, Laurel M 17         
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)     1:27.79 (26.15)     1:52.69 (24.90)
 31 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:09.76    1:53.51 QT     
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 15             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 16          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 15              4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 15      
                  28.06     1:00.70 (32.64)     1:27.90 (27.20)     1:53.51 (25.61)
 32 Dig Swimming-VA  'A'                              4:02.20    1:54.00 QT     
     1) Heyman, Selby E 15              2) Reardon, Abby E 15             
     3) Harrison, Tristan T 15          4) Demkowski, Kelli A 16          
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:27.02 (25.64)     1:54.00 (26.98)
 33 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:12.19    1:54.01 QT     
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 15             2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15           
     3) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17          4) Yosko, Mackenzie 15            
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:26.93 (26.20)     1:54.01 (27.08)
 34 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:01.49    1:54.25 QT     
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 14        2) Duncan, Sophie C 14            
     3) Berger, Jill R 14               4) Mello, Valerie S 14            
                  30.75     1:02.59 (31.84)     1:29.22 (26.63)     1:54.25 (25.03)
 35 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               4:04.29    1:54.59 QT     
     1) Ravel, Charlotte T 15           2) Ritter, Allison O 17           
     3) Oehler, Morgan A 17             4) Wenhold, Amanda D 15           
                  30.64     1:02.63 (31.99)     1:30.80 (28.17)     1:54.59 (23.79)
 36 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:08.06    1:55.31 QT     
     1) Looper, Julia M 15              2) Bendel, Jane A 17              
     3) Bickel, Emily K 16              4) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 15      
                  28.70     1:00.51 (31.81)     1:30.11 (29.60)     1:55.31 (25.20)
 37 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         4:09.33    1:55.91 QT     
     1) Verheyen, Isabel 15             2) Yeagle, Carly E 13             
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 16              4) Luljak, Julia C 17             
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:29.64 (27.14)     1:55.91 (26.27)
 38 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:10.77    1:58.35 QT     
     1) Ford, Celia T 15                2) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 17      
     3) Bailey, Alana A 17              4) Woodward, Mary C 14            
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)     1:30.17 (27.29)     1:58.35 (28.18)
 39 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'                  4:03.75    1:58.37 QT     
     1) Fontes, Amalia M 17             2) Rivenburg, Mya M 16            
     3) Kelly, Kylie S 16               4) Koch, Taylor N 17              
                  29.55     1:05.79 (36.24)     1:32.75 (26.96)     1:58.37 (25.62)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
 Pool Record: @ 3:35.71   2/17/2012 North Carolina, UNC                        
                         Cooper, Moriarity, Nolan, Siverling               
                3:57.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:50.64    3:52.34 FUT    
     1) Edwards, Annika J 17            2) Wakiyama, Grace 17             
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 16             4) Ledwith, Madison E 18          
                  28.43       59.27 (59.27)     1:30.03 (30.76)   2:04.78 (1:05.51)
        2:30.80 (26.02)     3:01.85 (57.07)     3:25.96 (24.11)     3:52.34 (50.49)
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:50.10    3:53.37 FUT    
     1) Liberto, Morgan S 17            2) Onyenorah, Savannah G 15       
     3) Daly, Sarah E 15                4) Hill, Makaela C 15             
                  27.02       55.34 (55.34)     1:27.20 (31.86)   2:03.66 (1:08.32)
        2:30.59 (26.93)     3:01.74 (58.08)     3:26.14 (24.40)     3:53.37 (51.63)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:44.50    3:53.53 FUT    
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 17            2) Gately, Marietta D 17          
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 16         
                  28.22       57.89 (57.89)     1:28.72 (30.83)   2:05.60 (1:07.71)
        2:31.70 (26.10)     3:01.86 (56.26)     3:26.17 (24.31)     3:53.53 (51.67)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:52.71    3:54.63 FUT    
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 18            2) McClintock, Katie M 15         
     3) Curry, Grace C 17               4) Kelly, Lauren A 18             
                  27.59       57.36 (57.36)     1:27.91 (30.55)   2:03.19 (1:05.83)
        2:30.37 (27.18)     3:02.74 (59.55)     3:27.32 (24.58)     3:54.63 (51.89)
  5 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:53.24    3:54.79 FUT    
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 18             2) Gwinn, Jenna M 16              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 16      4) Whittaker, Isabella M 16       
                  29.47   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:30.18 (29.84)   2:05.49 (1:05.15)
        2:31.99 (26.50)     3:02.11 (56.62)     3:27.17 (25.06)     3:54.79 (52.68)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:38.01    3:55.33 FUT    
     1) Wall, Tatum E 14                2) Srun, Tidawee V 14             
     3) Gatlin, Bethany R 17            4) Davis, Kyrsten E 17            
                  29.33   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:31.54 (31.14)   2:06.40 (1:06.00)
        2:33.35 (26.95)     3:04.61 (58.21)     3:28.90 (24.29)     3:55.33 (50.72)
  7 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:48.56    3:56.31 FUT    
     1) Perezous, Janika 15             2) Gerving, Shelby L 16           
     3) Frie, Sarah E 15                4) Frie, Rita C 17                
                  27.60       57.52 (57.52)     1:27.56 (30.04)   2:03.19 (1:05.67)
        2:30.76 (27.57)     3:02.23 (59.04)     3:27.77 (25.54)     3:56.31 (54.08)
  8 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:51.68    3:58.13 QT     
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 17        2) Lillis, Erin K 17              
     3) Cole, Meghan A 14               4) Kucsan, Natalie R 18           
                  28.63       58.26 (58.26)     1:29.87 (31.61)   2:06.74 (1:08.48)
        2:33.88 (27.14)     3:05.60 (58.86)     3:30.02 (24.42)     3:58.13 (52.53)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:47.86    3:58.67 QT     
     1) Sullivan, Anna E 15             2) Schaefer, Amelia G 14          
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 15           4) Hallock, Stephanie N 23        
                  29.42   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:31.83 (31.50)   2:08.98 (1:08.65)
        2:35.54 (26.56)     3:07.23 (58.25)     3:31.71 (24.48)     3:58.67 (51.44)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:45.17    3:59.22 QT     
     1) Cunnane, Mackenzie I 14         2) Makin, Emily M 14              
     3) Runnels, Aris D 14              4) Seiling, Sarah E 15            
                  28.93   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:31.90 (31.36)   2:09.48 (1:08.94)
        2:34.99 (25.51)     3:05.25 (55.77)     3:30.96 (25.71)     3:59.22 (53.97)
 11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:53.92    4:00.28 QT     
     1) Jantac, Gabriela P 16           2) Bell, Lindsay E 16             
     3) Jordan, Molly C 16              4) Florio, Rachel V 16            
                  29.20   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.50 (31.92)   2:08.76 (1:08.18)
        2:36.14 (27.38)     3:08.16 (59.40)     3:33.10 (24.94)     4:00.28 (52.12)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    3:57.94    4:00.91 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 15             2) Couture, Charleston T 14       
     3) Martin, Natalie C 14            4) Bailey, Katherine E 14         
                  29.15   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:31.69 (31.69)   2:09.03 (1:09.03)
        2:36.47 (27.44)     3:06.74 (57.71)     3:31.91 (25.17)     4:00.91 (54.17)
 13 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'                     4:03.51    4:01.69 QT     
     1) Mehls, Jenna N 16               2) Frick, Olivia N 13             
     3) Frick, Madeline E 15            4) Cole, Sarah E 17               
                  29.90   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:32.73 (30.71)   2:08.78 (1:06.76)
        2:35.58 (26.80)     3:06.84 (58.06)     3:22.21 (15.37)     4:01.69 (54.85)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:55.10    4:02.88 QT     
     1) Culkin, Sarah C 15              2) Owings, Hannah E 15            
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 17             4) Bush, Malia 15                 
                  28.57       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.93 (32.20)   2:08.84 (1:09.11)
        2:36.97 (28.13)   3:08.93 (1:00.09)     3:34.73 (25.80)     4:02.88 (53.95)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:59.69    4:03.52 QT     
     1) Kapoor, Manisha N 16            2) Wang, Julia X 17               
     3) Kim, Bridgette H 17             4) Lefauve, Jolie E 16            
                  29.39   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.38 (31.89)   2:09.01 (1:07.52)
        2:37.42 (28.41)   3:10.04 (1:01.03)     3:35.72 (25.68)     4:03.52 (53.48)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:04.13    4:03.87 QT     
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Marston, Sarah K 16             4) Sugra, Anna M 17               
                  29.51   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:32.51 (31.23)   2:07.72 (1:06.44)
        2:35.64 (27.92)   3:34.54 (1:26.82)     4:03.87 (29.33)                    
 17 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:57.70    4:04.05 QT     
     1) Ritter, Hailey 17               2) Finch, Isabel L 14             
     3) Martin, Amber L 13              4) Bowser, Claire M 16            
                  29.35   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:34.34 (33.56)   2:10.77 (1:09.99)
        2:38.24 (27.47)     3:09.52 (58.75)     3:35.06 (25.54)     4:04.05 (54.53)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:59.14    4:04.06 QT     
     1) Dunn, Caroline M 17             2) Kennedy, Delaney R 16          
     3) Gemond, Genevieve M 18          4) Johnson, Bailey E 16           
                  30.03   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:33.90 (32.12)   2:11.75 (1:09.97)
        2:38.70 (26.95)     3:10.35 (58.60)     3:35.58 (25.23)     4:04.06 (53.71)
 19 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   3:57.45    4:04.24 QT     
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 18             2) McDonough, Ava 15              
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 14         4) Murphy, Erin N 18              
                  29.88   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.87 (31.48)   2:08.96 (1:07.57)
        2:36.91 (27.95)   3:10.71 (1:01.75)     3:35.30 (24.59)     4:04.24 (53.53)
 20 Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea-MD  'A'            4:02.30    4:05.81 QT     
     1) Kim, Kelly Y 14                 2) Chan, Hannah Z 14              
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L 17           4) Smith, Amber M 13              
                  29.98   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:33.76 (32.12)   2:10.97 (1:09.33)
        2:38.16 (27.19)     3:10.37 (59.40)     3:36.27 (25.90)     4:05.81 (55.44)
 21 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       4:08.85    4:05.86 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 14            2) James, Sydney C 15             
     3) Lomis, Katerina S 16            4) Dvorak, Mia I 13               
                  28.63       59.44 (59.44)     1:33.19 (33.75)   2:11.08 (1:11.64)
        2:39.05 (27.97)   3:11.40 (1:00.32)     3:37.50 (26.10)     4:05.86 (54.46)
 22 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  4:07.63    4:06.37 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 12             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 13          
     3) Ritter, Jensen C 15             4) Rivenburg, Mya M 16            
                  30.39   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:33.89 (31.32)   2:09.75 (1:07.18)
        2:38.08 (28.33)   3:10.40 (1:00.65)     3:36.86 (26.46)     4:06.37 (55.97)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:59.07    4:06.51 QT     
     1) May, Kayla R 17                 2) Rothrock, Jessica L 14         
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 18             4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 13            
                  28.86       59.84 (59.84)     1:34.02 (34.18)   2:11.92 (1:12.08)
        2:39.64 (27.72)   3:12.39 (1:00.47)     3:37.81 (25.42)     4:06.51 (54.12)
 24 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.67    4:07.34 QT     
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra N 16      2) Spelman, Courtney N 17         
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 16             4) Czaja, Sophia H 18             
                  28.88       59.27 (59.27)     1:31.47 (32.20)   2:10.06 (1:10.79)
        2:37.67 (27.61)   3:11.02 (1:00.96)     3:37.67 (26.65)     4:07.34 (56.32)
 25 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 4:07.54    4:08.36 QT     
     1) Krell, Rileigh G 17             2) McDaniels, Madison T 14        
     3) Helminiak, Katherine E 15       4) Schultz, Emma E 16             
                  29.33   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:33.40 (32.34)   2:10.56 (1:09.50)
        2:39.37 (28.81)   3:13.74 (1:03.18)     3:39.73 (25.99)     4:08.36 (54.62)
 26 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               4:04.29    4:08.61 QT     
     1) Ravel, Charlotte T 15           2) Ritter, Allison O 17           
     3) Oehler, Morgan A 17             4) Wenhold, Amanda D 15           
                  31.47   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.21 (32.53)   2:13.17 (1:09.49)
        2:41.80 (28.63)   3:15.95 (1:02.78)     3:40.38 (24.43)     4:08.61 (52.66)
 27 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'                  4:03.75    4:09.24 QT     
     1) Fontes, Amalia M 17             2) Bumgardner, Harper E 14        
     3) Kelly, Kylie S 16               4) Koch, Taylor N 17              
                  30.74   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:36.79 (33.13)   2:15.91 (1:12.25)
        2:42.97 (27.06)     3:14.29 (58.38)     3:39.95 (25.66)     4:09.24 (54.95)
 28 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                4:06.03    4:10.37 QT     
     1) Martin, Ella J 14               2) Deitch, Caitlin G 14           
     3) McMahon, Kylie M 17             4) Gallaudet, Laurel M 17         
                  30.39   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:35.01 (32.55)   2:12.54 (1:10.08)
        2:40.50 (27.96)   3:13.23 (1:00.69)     3:40.49 (27.26)     4:10.37 (57.14)
 29 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:12.19    4:10.59 QT     
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 15             2) Dicamillo, Jordyn 15           
     3) Dicamillo, Lauren T 17          4) Yosko, Mackenzie 15            
                  29.85   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:34.87 (33.41)   2:12.99 (1:11.53)
        2:40.19 (27.20)     3:12.40 (59.41)     3:39.82 (27.42)     4:10.59 (58.19)
 30 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             4:08.06    4:11.52 QT     
     1) Looper, Julia M 15              2) Bendel, Jane A 17              
     3) Bickel, Emily K 16              4) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 15      
                  30.02   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.59 (32.80)   2:12.38 (1:10.59)
        2:42.44 (30.06)   3:17.62 (1:05.24)     3:43.53 (25.91)     4:11.52 (53.90)
 31 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:01.49    4:11.95 QT     
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 14        2) Duncan, Sophie C 14            
     3) Berger, Jill R 14               4) Mello, Valerie S 14            
                  32.40   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:39.53 (33.04)   2:18.60 (1:12.11)
        2:45.68 (27.08)     3:16.35 (57.75)     3:42.91 (26.56)     4:11.95 (55.60)
 32 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:09.76    4:12.00 QT     
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 15             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 16          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 15              4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 15      
                  28.89   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:34.36 (33.87)   2:12.31 (1:11.82)
        2:40.63 (28.32)   3:13.75 (1:01.44)     3:40.75 (27.00)     4:12.00 (58.25)
 -- Dig Swimming-VA  'A'                              4:02.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Heyman, Selby E 15              2) Reardon, Abby E 15             
     3) Harrison, Tristan T 15          4) Demkowski, Kelli A 16          
                  29.58   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:33.28 (32.37)   2:16.26 (1:15.35)
        2:36.75 (20.49)     3:08.23 (51.97)     3:36.07 (27.84)          DQ (58.84)
 -- Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:10.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Ford, Celia T 15                2) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 17      
     3) Bailey, Alana A 17              4) Woodward, Mary C 14            
                  31.81   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:39.06 (33.41)   2:16.63 (1:10.98)
        2:44.09 (27.46)     3:15.53 (58.90)     3:44.94 (29.41)        DQ (1:01.57)
 -- York Swim Club-PV  'B'                            4:10.76        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc