Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 07:32 PM
     2018 TT - EZ Southern Reg Speedo Champ Series, Sanction #: VS-!8-86TT     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 Merritt Athletic-MD    25.00      24.92        
  2 Chadwick, Ellen K         14 York Swim Club-PV      24.92      25.49        
  2 Dvorak, Mia I             13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.40      25.49        
  4 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 Bel Air Athletic-MD    25.65      25.64        
  5 Marcum, Ashley M          15 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:10.75      25.88        
  6 Koch, Taylor N            17 Frederick Area S-MD    25.59      26.02        
  7 Hawes, Tess A             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.87      26.47        
  8 Edsall, Lauren F          16 Frederick Area S-MD    26.40      26.86        
  9 Helminiak, Katherine E    15 Merritt Athletic-MD    25.23      26.90        
 10 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD    26.41      26.98        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.57      24.95        
  2 Bailey, Katherine E       14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.38      24.98        
  3 Handal, Isabel L          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.85      25.13        
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA    27.67      27.03        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helminiak, Lauren M       12 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.93      24.88        
  2 Helminiak, Katherine E    15 Merritt Athletic-MD    25.23      25.11        
  3 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          13 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.16      25.35        
  4 Hay, Louise J             16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.25      25.47        
  5 Oechsli, Saige M          17 Richard A. Henso-MD    25.71      25.91        
  6 Rothrock, Jessica L       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.70      25.93        
  7 Catrambone, Carolyn E     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.96      26.08        
  8 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.47      26.09        
  9 Czaja, Sophia H           18 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.60      26.12        
 10 Townsend, Ashliegh C      14 Richard A. Henso-MD    25.70      26.61        
 11 Green-Williams, Pauline   15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    26.57      26.73        
 12 Heyman, Selby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA        25.34      26.83        
 13 Corley, Sydney G          13 Columbia Aquatic-MD    27.12      26.98        
 14 Luljak, Julia C           17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    26.71      27.45        
 15 Demkowski, Kelli A        16 Dig Swimming-VA        27.81      27.77        
 -- Handal, Isabel L          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kyrsten E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.37      51.42 FUT    
                  24.92       51.42 (26.50)                                        
  2 Winklosky, Katherine E    16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.10      54.17        
                  26.73       54.17 (27.44)                                        
  3 Deluca, Caroline R        15 York Swim Club-PV      54.77      54.61        
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Anna E          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.00      54.63        
                  26.53       54.63 (28.10)                                        
  5 Boucree, Jillian S        16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.66      55.18        
                  26.36       55.18 (28.82)                                        
  6 Bailey, Katherine E       14 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.59      55.29        
                  25.83       55.29 (29.46)                                        
  7 Otteni, Caroline T        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.53      55.57        
                  26.45       55.57 (29.12)                                        
  8 Luljak, Julia C           17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    57.34      59.96        
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)                                        
  9 Donohue, Nicole B         18 Fox Swim Club-MD       56.72    1:00.04        
                  28.55     1:00.04 (31.49)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Haley A          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.20      54.01        
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)                                        
  2 Epes, Ella M              13 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.38      54.23        
                  26.53       54.23 (27.70)                                        
  3 Schultz, Emma E           16 Merritt Athletic-MD    54.14      54.42        
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)                                        
  4 Bailey, Alana A           17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    54.17      55.30        
                  26.93       55.30 (28.37)                                        
  5 Lane, Hannah Z            16 York Swim Club-PV      55.78      55.55        
                  26.78       55.55 (28.77)                                        
  6 Chadwick, Ellen K         14 York Swim Club-PV      54.29      56.26        
                  26.62       56.26 (29.64)                                        
  7 Ford, Celia T             15 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    56.71      56.51        
                  27.15       56.51 (29.36)                                        
  8 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      17 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.60      57.06        
                  27.38       57.06 (29.68)                                        
  9 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.26      57.28        
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)                                        
 10 Colvard, Chloe T          12 Frederick Area S-MD    56.65      57.51        
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)                                        
 11 Roberts, Marissa M        16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.31      57.90        
                  28.24       57.90 (29.66)                                        
 12 Yeagle, Carly E           13 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    59.34      59.41        
                  27.63       59.41 (31.78)                                        
 13 Marcum, Ashley M          15 Richard A. Henso-MD    58.64      59.44        
                  28.10       59.44 (31.34)                                        
 14 Donohue, Nicole B         18 Fox Swim Club-MD       56.72      59.54        
                  28.22       59.54 (31.32)                                        
 15 Edsall, Lauren F          16 Frederick Area S-MD    59.06      59.84        
                  28.63       59.84 (31.21)                                        
 16 Bumgardner, Quinn F       14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.08    1:01.54        
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)                                        
 17 Woodward, Mary C          14 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:01.00    1:03.76        
                  30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie S            16 Frederick Area S-MD    54.53      53.74        
                  25.87       53.74 (27.87)                                        
  2 Oehler, Morgan A          17 Maryland Suburba-PV       NT      54.44        
                  26.20       54.44 (28.24)                                        
  3 Schultz, Emma E           16 Merritt Athletic-MD    54.14      55.09        
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.07      56.07        
                  26.79       56.07 (29.28)                                        
  5 Hawes, Tess A             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.84      57.02        
                  27.36       57.02 (29.66)                                        
  6 Jentoft-Herr, Helen F     14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.99      58.11        
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)                                        
  7 Green-Williams, Pauline   15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    58.80    1:00.27        
                  27.92     1:00.27 (32.35)                                        
  8 Swann, Kylie A            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.45    1:00.29        
                  28.34     1:00.29 (31.95)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.91    1:59.25        
                  27.43       57.61 (30.18)     1:27.98 (30.37)     1:59.25 (31.27)
  2 Cole, Sarah E             17 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:58.80    2:02.11        
                  27.88       58.65 (30.77)     1:30.71 (32.06)     2:02.11 (31.40)
  3 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:05.80    2:02.19        
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:30.95 (31.85)     2:02.19 (31.24)
  4 Rowson, Emma G            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:09.16    2:02.87        
                  29.37     1:00.54 (31.17)     1:31.73 (31.19)     2:02.87 (31.14)
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:03.74    2:05.14        
                  28.91     1:00.21 (31.30)     1:32.73 (32.52)     2:05.14 (32.41)
  6 Burnett, Sarah K          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:08.21    2:05.36        
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.81 (32.73)     2:05.36 (32.55)
  7 Novak, Victoria N         13 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:05.81    2:06.26        
                  28.85     1:00.67 (31.82)     1:33.22 (32.55)     2:06.26 (33.04)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terpening, Emily M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.60    1:57.85        
                  27.65       57.20 (29.55)     1:27.53 (30.33)     1:57.85 (30.32)
  2 Butcher, Haley A          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA       NT    1:58.26        
                  27.04       56.62 (29.58)     1:27.37 (30.75)     1:58.26 (30.89)
  3 Hay, Louise J             16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:04.50    1:59.17        
                  26.52       56.33 (29.81)     1:27.68 (31.35)     1:59.17 (31.49)
  4 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:00.83    1:59.23        
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)     1:27.74 (30.99)     1:59.23 (31.49)
  5 Catrambone, Carolyn E     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.95    2:00.41        
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:28.88 (31.10)     2:00.41 (31.53)
  6 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.00    2:01.53        
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:30.07 (31.33)     2:01.53 (31.46)
  7 Whittaker, Juliette R     14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:02.68    2:01.87        
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:29.25 (31.69)     2:01.87 (32.62)
  8 James, Sydney C           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.52    2:02.73        
                  28.02       58.90 (30.88)     1:30.86 (31.96)     2:02.73 (31.87)
  9 Ford, Celia T             15 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  2:05.52    2:03.09        
                  28.16       59.12 (30.96)     1:31.41 (32.29)     2:03.09 (31.68)
 10 Edwards, Annika J         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:04.50    2:03.63        
                  27.26       58.29 (31.03)     1:30.57 (32.28)     2:03.63 (33.06)
 11 Entner, Rebecca F         17 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:06.34    2:10.86        
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:36.20 (34.38)     2:10.86 (34.66)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 Severna Park  St-MD  2:04.00    2:01.99        
                  27.00       57.95 (30.95)     1:29.94 (31.99)     2:01.99 (32.05)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendel, Jane A            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:22.41    5:20.47        
                  27.79       58.78 (30.99)     1:30.51 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.50)
        2:35.52 (32.51)     3:08.33 (32.81)     3:41.51 (33.18)     4:14.78 (33.27)
        4:47.88 (33.10)     5:20.47 (32.59)                                        
  2 Sugra, Anna M             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:46.30    5:30.73        
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)     1:34.58 (33.05)     2:08.28 (33.70)
        2:41.91 (33.63)     3:16.33 (34.42)     3:50.12 (33.79)     4:23.90 (33.78)
        4:57.68 (33.78)     5:30.73 (33.05)                                        
  3 Entner, Rebecca F         17 Bel Air Athletic-MD  5:40.65    5:48.96        
                  29.79     1:03.52 (33.73)     1:38.36 (34.84)     2:13.42 (35.06)
        2:49.38 (35.96)     3:25.31 (35.93)     4:01.41 (36.10)     4:37.80 (36.39)
        5:13.75 (35.95)     5:48.96 (35.21)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Ryen R          15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.80      59.59        
                  28.76       59.59 (30.83)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Liza A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.02    1:00.85        
                  29.74     1:00.85 (31.11)                                        
  3 Bacon, Alex A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.50    1:01.78        
                  30.08     1:01.78 (31.70)                                        
  4 Bloom, Lindsey H          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.15    1:01.88        
                  30.42     1:01.88 (31.46)                                        
  5 Maclaren, Janna E         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:01.67    1:02.25        
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)                                        
  6 Mehls, Jenna N            16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:01.31    1:02.30        
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)                                        
  7 Johnson, Bailey E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.82        
                  30.76     1:02.82 (32.06)                                        
  8 Lomis, Katerina S         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.00    1:03.52        
                  30.68     1:03.52 (32.84)                                        
  9 Swann, Kylie A            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:07.92    1:08.28        
                  32.34     1:08.28 (35.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schone, Isabel A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.28    1:00.34        
                  29.64     1:00.34 (30.70)                                        
  2 Brooks, Emily M           17 York Swim Club-PV      59.59    1:00.53        
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
  3 Andrews, Emily            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.91    1:00.71        
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)                                        
  4 Anderson, Molly M         15 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.66    1:01.16        
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
  5 Heyman, Selby E           15 Dig Swimming-VA        59.43    1:02.50        
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)                                        
  6 Fenton, Rachel N          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.27    1:03.31        
                  30.19     1:03.31 (33.12)                                        
  7 Verheyen, Isabel          15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:02.76    1:03.35        
                  31.02     1:03.35 (32.33)                                        
  8 Roberts, Marissa M        16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:03.39    1:03.71        
                  31.08     1:03.71 (32.63)                                        
  9 Kesselring, Tatiana N     16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.64    1:04.18        
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wales, Ellen A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.71    1:04.23        
                  31.42     1:04.23 (32.81)                                        
 11 Ravel, Charlotte T        15 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:02.89    1:04.64        
                  31.89     1:04.64 (32.75)                                        
 12 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:04.94        
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Rileigh G          17 Merritt Athletic-MD    59.82    1:00.55        
                  29.70     1:00.55 (30.85)                                        
  2 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:00.40    1:00.57        
                  30.10     1:00.57 (30.47)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             13 Severna Park  St-MD  2:07.50    2:10.66        
                  29.73     1:01.98 (32.25)     1:36.75 (34.77)     2:10.66 (33.91)
  2 Kim, Kelly Y              14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:12.14    2:12.27        
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:37.64 (34.41)     2:12.27 (34.63)
  3 Jennings, Ryen R          15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:12.78    2:12.71        
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:38.29 (34.51)     2:12.71 (34.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly M         15 York Swim Club-PV    2:11.16    2:09.53        
                  30.12     1:02.83 (32.71)     1:36.20 (33.37)     2:09.53 (33.33)
  2 Krell, Rileigh G          17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:09.72    2:10.51        
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:37.11 (33.95)     2:10.51 (33.40)
  3 Andrews, Emily            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.03    2:11.11        
                  30.08     1:02.76 (32.68)     1:36.93 (34.17)     2:11.11 (34.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Lyndsay R         16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:09.32    2:12.39        
                  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)     1:37.37 (33.66)     2:12.39 (35.02)
  2 Mehls, Jenna N            16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:13.92    2:14.41        
                  31.19     1:05.04 (33.85)     1:39.69 (34.65)     2:14.41 (34.72)
  3 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:15.80    2:18.13        
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)     1:41.87 (35.93)     2:18.13 (36.26)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.48    1:07.76        
                  32.00     1:07.76 (35.76)                                        
  2 Couture, Charleston T     14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.64    1:10.23        
                  33.89     1:10.23 (36.34)                                        
  3 McDaniels, Madison T      14 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:06.95    1:10.60        
                  33.20     1:10.60 (37.40)                                        
  4 Oechsli, Saige M          17 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:10.97    1:13.44        
                  33.94     1:13.44 (39.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.80    1:07.10        
                  31.93     1:07.10 (35.17)                                        
  2 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.21    1:09.23        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)                                        
  2 Dunworth, Mary C          15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.77    1:09.23        
                  31.98     1:09.23 (37.25)                                        
  4 Riley, Leah M             16 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:09.00    1:09.37        
                  33.28     1:09.37 (36.09)                                        
  5 Chan, Hannah Z            14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:08.49    1:09.44        
                  32.27     1:09.44 (37.17)                                        
  6 Roche, Marie L            15 York Swim Club-PV    1:09.29    1:09.55        
                  33.69     1:09.55 (35.86)                                        
  7 Ritter, Allison O         17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:08.72    1:09.78        
                  32.34     1:09.78 (37.44)                                        
  8 Spelman, Courtney N       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:08.84    1:10.27        
                  32.63     1:10.27 (37.64)                                        
  9 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:08.66    1:10.36        
                  33.11     1:10.36 (37.25)                                        
 10 Dicamillo, Jordyn         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:08.95    1:10.88        
                  33.25     1:10.88 (37.63)                                        
 11 Kim, Kelly Y              14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:09.61    1:11.03        
                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)                                        
 12 Sugra, Anna M             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:20.57    1:11.08        
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)                                        
 13 Bendel, Jane A            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:09.00    1:11.37        
                  33.38     1:11.37 (37.99)                                        
 14 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:13.00    1:13.39        
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)                                        
 15 Czaja, Sophia H           18 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:12.17    1:13.75        
                  34.86     1:13.75 (38.89)                                        
 16 Wickham, Amelia C         18 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:12.65    1:14.52        
                  34.62     1:14.52 (39.90)                                        
 17 Bickel, Emily K           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:12.89    1:15.94        
                  35.93     1:15.94 (40.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette R     14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:09.30    1:10.15        
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)                                        
  2 Nielson, Alayna R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:12.00    1:10.23        
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)                                        
  3 Roche, Marie L            15 York Swim Club-PV    1:09.29    1:10.36        
                  33.77     1:10.36 (36.59)                                        
  4 Spelman, Courtney N       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:08.89    1:11.16        
                  32.81     1:11.16 (38.35)                                        
  5 Zonghetti, Ashley C       17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:19.04        
                  36.61     1:19.04 (42.43)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Allison O         17 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:29.88    2:31.25        
                  32.83     1:10.70 (37.87)     1:50.62 (39.92)     2:31.25 (40.63)
  2 Chan, Hannah Z            14 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:29.62    2:34.01        
                  33.56     1:12.21 (38.65)     1:52.91 (40.70)     2:34.01 (41.10)
  3 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  2:32.00    2:34.42        
                  34.31     1:12.98 (38.67)     1:52.98 (40.00)     2:34.42 (41.44)
  4 Brobst, Megan E           15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:33.19    2:35.37        
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)     1:54.79 (40.92)     2:35.37 (40.58)
  5 Hall, Anna D              17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:43.00    2:36.81        
                  35.73     1:15.23 (39.50)     1:55.74 (40.51)     2:36.81 (41.07)
  6 Wickham, Amelia C         18 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:35.36    2:41.58        
                  35.61     1:15.91 (40.30)     1:58.65 (42.74)     2:41.58 (42.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeagle, Carly E           13 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:34.77    2:35.85        
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:54.45 (40.64)     2:35.85 (41.40)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Emily A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.00    2:34.55        
                  32.98     1:11.53 (38.55)     1:52.09 (40.56)     2:34.55 (42.46)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hargraves, Hannah R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.75      59.94        
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.41    1:00.41        
                  28.05     1:00.41 (32.36)                                        
  3 Pattison, Meghan E        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.00    1:02.57        
                  28.91     1:02.57 (33.66)                                        
  4 Smith, Eden               14 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:01.50    1:02.63        
                  28.89     1:02.63 (33.74)                                        
  5 Bumgardner, Quinn F       14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:08.01    1:08.28        
                  30.95     1:08.28 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteni, Caroline T        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.88      59.43        
                  27.64       59.43 (31.79)                                        
  2 Ritter, Jensen C          15 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.18    1:00.07        
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)                                        
  3 Bumgardner, Harper E      14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.26    1:00.39        
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)                                        
  4 Barry, Jasmine L          15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  1:00.70    1:00.49        
                  28.06     1:00.49 (32.43)                                        
  5 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.49    1:00.63        
                  28.14     1:00.63 (32.49)                                        
  6 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 Bel Air Athletic-MD  1:00.22    1:01.33        
                  28.71     1:01.33 (32.62)                                        
  7 Verheyen, Isabel          15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:05.76    1:03.49        
                  29.15     1:03.49 (34.34)                                        
  8 Ladd, Madeline R          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.80    1:04.07        
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah E             15 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.69      59.14        
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)                                        
  2 May, Kayla R              17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.09      59.98        
                  28.16       59.98 (31.82)                                        
  3 Hall, Anna D              17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.10    1:00.08        
                  28.25     1:00.08 (31.83)                                        
  4 Curry, Grace C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.13    1:00.42        
                  27.90     1:00.42 (32.52)                                        
  5 Shi, Joy                  15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.63        
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)                                        
  6 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.60    1:00.67        
                  28.22     1:00.67 (32.45)                                        
  7 Lane, Hannah Z            16 York Swim Club-PV    1:01.38    1:00.71        
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.32    1:01.17        
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)                                        
  9 Rowson, Emma G            16 York Swim Club-PV      59.75    1:01.20        
                  28.41     1:01.20 (32.79)                                        
 10 Fontes, Amalia M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.48    1:01.29        
                  27.96     1:01.29 (33.33)                                        
 11 Colvard, Chloe T          12 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.15    1:01.94        
                  28.71     1:01.94 (33.23)                                        
 12 Looper, Julia M           15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.80    1:02.04        
                  29.23     1:02.04 (32.81)                                        
 13 Johnson, Bailey E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.00    1:02.11        
                  28.25     1:02.11 (33.86)                                        
 14 Brobst, Megan E           15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.66    1:02.39        
                  28.88     1:02.39 (33.51)                                        
 15 Rothrock, Jessica L       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:03.79    1:04.09        
                  30.23     1:04.09 (33.86)                                        
 16 Dye, Stephanie M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.96    1:04.28        
                  28.88     1:04.28 (35.40)                                        
 17 Perotti, Maria G          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.40    1:04.55        
                  30.08     1:04.55 (34.47)                                        
 18 Jentoft-Herr, Helen F     14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:07.01    1:04.79        
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)                                        
 19 Marston, Sarah K          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.60    1:04.81        
                  30.72     1:04.81 (34.09)                                        
 20 Corley, Sydney G          13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:05.87    1:05.10        
                  30.72     1:05.10 (34.38)                                        
 21 Burnett, Sarah K          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:11.27    1:07.04        
                  30.32     1:07.04 (36.72)                                        
 22 Woodward, Mary C          14 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:10.00    1:08.66        
                  33.17     1:08.66 (35.49)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Erin K            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.72    2:12.35        
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)     1:36.74 (34.54)     2:12.35 (35.61)
  2 Fontes, Amalia M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:26.02    2:20.40        
                  30.82     1:05.77 (34.95)     1:42.53 (36.76)     2:20.40 (37.87)
  3 Rivenburg, Mya M          16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:32.28    2:28.67        
                  31.50     1:08.28 (36.78)     1:48.12 (39.84)     2:28.67 (40.55)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bumgardner, Harper E      14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:31.36    2:27.78        
                  29.99     1:06.40 (36.41)     1:47.37 (40.97)     2:27.78 (40.41)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deitch, Caitlin G         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    2:13.70        
                  29.13     1:02.50 (33.37)     1:37.75 (35.25)     2:13.70 (35.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.87    2:15.36        
                  28.73     1:04.84 (36.11)     1:44.04 (39.20)     2:15.36 (31.32)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dye, Stephanie M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.78    2:16.06        
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)     1:43.29 (41.25)     2:16.06 (32.77)
  2 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:17.83    2:18.25        
                  29.32     1:04.27 (34.95)     1:45.93 (41.66)     2:18.25 (32.32)
  3 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.74    2:18.59        
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:46.78 (43.04)     2:18.59 (31.81)
  4 Koch, Taylor N            17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:26.60    2:29.71        
                  30.91     1:08.09 (37.18)     1:55.81 (47.72)     2:29.71 (33.90)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Sarah K          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.10    2:18.16        
                  29.74     1:06.77 (37.03)     1:47.54 (40.77)     2:18.16 (30.62)
  2 Maclaren, Janna E         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:17.90    2:18.63        
                  29.10     1:04.49 (35.39)     1:46.82 (42.33)     2:18.63 (31.81)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Sarah E             17 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:41.87    4:45.95        
                  28.82     1:02.22 (33.40)     1:38.97 (36.75)     2:15.20 (36.23)
        2:56.69 (41.49)     3:38.71 (42.02)     4:12.97 (34.26)     4:45.95 (32.98)
  2 Krouse, Mackenna R        16 Fox Swim Club-MD     4:48.06    4:48.06        
                  29.92     1:02.96 (33.04)     1:39.50 (36.54)     2:15.88 (36.38)
        2:57.39 (41.51)     3:40.05 (42.66)     4:14.85 (34.80)     4:48.06 (33.21)
  3 Bruce, Alice E            15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:45.25    4:53.00        
                  30.38     1:06.36 (35.98)     1:43.61 (37.25)     2:19.54 (35.93)
        3:03.19 (43.65)     3:47.61 (44.42)     4:20.32 (32.71)     4:53.00 (32.68)
  4 Rivenburg, Mya M          16 Frederick Area S-MD  5:20.90    5:02.05        
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)     1:44.71 (37.91)     2:22.59 (37.88)
        3:07.62 (45.03)     3:51.44 (43.82)     4:26.86 (35.42)     5:02.05 (35.19)
  5 Novak, Victoria N         13 Bel Air Athletic-MD  5:01.29    5:04.12        
                  31.82     1:09.70 (37.88)     1:46.79 (37.09)     2:22.90 (36.11)
        3:08.91 (46.01)     3:55.87 (46.96)     4:30.52 (34.65)     5:04.12 (33.60)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dove, Ahmad E             16 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    22.62      23.10        
  2 Solomich, Benjamin D      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.51      23.22        
  3 Luebke, Robert W          14 York Swim Club-PV      22.74      23.45        
  4 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.50      23.46        
  5 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.18      23.50        
  6 French, Compton P         15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    22.99      23.53        
  7 Wu, Richard W             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    23.00      23.73        
  8 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.20      23.78        
  9 Edwards, Kent J           15 Maryland Suburba-PV    23.70      23.80        
 10 Hernandez, Joshua E       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    24.46      24.98        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Cameron I        17 Maryland Suburba-PV       NT      23.78        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.56      22.02        
  2 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    21.74      22.06        
  3 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.54      22.32        
  4 Cooper, Mason J           18 Merritt Athletic-MD    21.88      22.48        
  5 French, Compton P         15 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    22.99      22.96        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV    23.02      22.63        
  2 Edwards, Cameron I        17 Maryland Suburba-PV    22.90      23.08        
  3 Dodds, John Michael       16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    23.04      23.22        
  4 Morris Larkin, Kevin J    15 York Swim Club-PV      22.99      23.25        
  5 Deege, Aidan C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.43      23.39        
  6 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.59      24.37        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.86      48.33        
                  23.51       48.33 (24.82)                                        
  2 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.71      49.10        
                  23.66       49.10 (25.44)                                        
  3 Schechter, David E        17 Merritt Athletic-MD    50.80      50.97        
                  24.34       50.97 (26.63)                                        
  4 Bloomer, Everest C        18 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    51.53      51.27        
                  24.83       51.27 (26.44)                                        
 -- Dove, Ahmad E             16 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    50.95         DQ        
      False start
                  24.79          DQ (27.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodds, John Michael       16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    49.68      49.96        
                  23.91       49.96 (26.05)                                        
  2 Treuth, Mark G            16 Richard A. Henso-MD    49.66      49.97        
                  23.95       49.97 (26.02)                                        
  3 Winters-McCabe, James C   18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.50      51.85        
                  24.83       51.85 (27.02)                                        
  4 Samuel, Kobe D            17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    52.40      52.65        
                  24.72       52.65 (27.93)                                        
  5 Edwards, Cameron I        17 Maryland Suburba-PV    50.00    1:13.90        
                  23.78     1:13.90 (50.12)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Weijie               17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.45      49.12        
                  23.26       49.12 (25.86)                                        
  2 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 Merritt Athletic-MD    51.86      51.29        
                  24.55       51.29 (26.74)                                        
  3 Tu, Kevin J               17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.49      52.06        
                  25.15       52.06 (26.91)                                        
  4 Edwards, Kent J           15 Maryland Suburba-PV    51.79      52.18        
                  25.06       52.18 (27.12)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Joshua E       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.10      53.46        
                  25.95       53.46 (27.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.31    1:47.63        
                  24.36       51.16 (26.80)     1:19.30 (28.14)     1:47.63 (28.33)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.96    1:46.17        
                  24.80       52.18 (27.38)     1:19.84 (27.66)     1:46.17 (26.33)
  2 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.47    1:46.48        
                  25.05       52.57 (27.52)     1:19.86 (27.29)     1:46.48 (26.62)
  3 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:48.79        
                  25.36       53.19 (27.83)     1:21.23 (28.04)     1:48.79 (27.56)
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:51.26    1:49.04        
                  25.44       53.07 (27.63)     1:21.22 (28.15)     1:49.04 (27.82)
  5 Campbell, Kurtis A        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:49.90    1:51.05        
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.56)     1:51.05 (28.54)
  6 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:49.41    1:51.15        
                  24.99       52.56 (27.57)     1:21.26 (28.70)     1:51.15 (29.89)
  7 Helf, Gideon C            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.96    1:51.88        
                  25.78       54.01 (28.23)     1:23.03 (29.02)     1:51.88 (28.85)
  8 Wu, Richard W             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:48.00    1:53.08        
                  25.88       54.14 (28.26)     1:23.26 (29.12)     1:53.08 (29.82)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koval, David K            16 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:48.51    1:49.11        
                  24.83       51.86 (27.03)     1:19.73 (27.87)     1:49.11 (29.38)
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.00    1:52.03        
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)     1:22.48 (29.02)     1:52.03 (29.55)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunker, Carson J          15 Fox Swim Club-MD     4:53.23    5:04.23        
                  25.61       55.10 (29.49)     1:25.70 (30.60)     1:55.97 (30.27)
        2:26.18 (30.21)     2:57.19 (31.01)     3:28.82 (31.63)     4:00.93 (32.11)
        4:32.13 (31.20)     5:04.23 (32.10)                                        
  2 Winters-McCabe, James C   18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:01.00    5:11.10        
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)     1:26.11 (30.25)     1:57.45 (31.34)
        2:29.20 (31.75)     3:01.59 (32.39)     3:33.20 (31.61)     4:06.24 (33.04)
        4:39.30 (33.06)     5:11.10 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:49.53    4:57.46        
                  26.51       56.02 (29.51)     1:26.42 (30.40)     1:56.87 (30.45)
        2:27.54 (30.67)     2:58.01 (30.47)     3:28.68 (30.67)     3:59.05 (30.37)
        4:29.46 (30.41)     4:57.46 (28.00)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 14:53.68   2/25/2012 Mateo DeAngulo, Florida State             
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunker, Carson J          15 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT   17:33.70        
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:27.54 (31.05)     1:58.52 (30.98)
        2:29.30 (30.78)     2:59.56 (30.26)     3:30.89 (31.33)     4:01.52 (30.63)
        4:32.35 (30.83)     5:03.73 (31.38)     5:35.42 (31.69)     6:07.21 (31.79)
        6:39.75 (32.54)     7:11.98 (32.23)     7:43.92 (31.94)     8:16.06 (32.14)
        8:48.40 (32.34)     9:20.94 (32.54)     9:53.70 (32.76)    10:26.01 (32.31)
       10:58.80 (32.79)    11:31.23 (32.43)    12:04.00 (32.77)    12:37.13 (33.13)
       13:10.11 (32.98)    13:43.68 (33.57)    14:16.70 (33.02)    14:49.64 (32.94)
       15:22.92 (33.28)    15:56.29 (33.37)    16:29.36 (33.07)    17:01.86 (32.50)
       17:33.70 (31.84)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarski, Daniel M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.49      54.49        
                  26.29       54.49 (28.20)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeng, Aaron Y             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.68      55.45        
                  26.86       55.45 (28.59)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    52.87      53.06        
                  25.77       53.06 (27.29)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus K           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.08      56.09        
  2 Zeng, Aaron Y             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.68      56.16        
  3 Desclous, Benjamin C      15 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    55.19      56.85        
  4 Sapp, Lawrence W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.61      58.82        
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)                                        
  5 Phamdo, Trueman C         18 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.30      58.92        
  6 Bonner, Timothy H         16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.48    1:00.66        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.81    1:55.45        
                  26.32       55.69 (29.37)     1:25.53 (29.84)     1:55.45 (29.92)
  2 Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.63    1:58.71        
                  27.00       57.27 (30.27)     1:28.54 (31.27)     1:58.71 (30.17)
  3 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.12    1:59.68        
                  26.80       56.40 (29.60)     1:27.51 (31.11)     1:59.68 (32.17)
  4 Conway, Jacob M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.44    2:02.27        
                  28.33       58.88 (30.55)     1:30.65 (31.77)     2:02.27 (31.62)
  5 Luebke, Robert W          14 York Swim Club-PV    2:00.00    2:03.08        
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:31.59 (32.11)     2:03.08 (31.49)
  6 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.51    2:05.14        
                  29.67     1:00.87 (31.20)     1:32.86 (31.99)     2:05.14 (32.28)
  7 Pitta, Charlie N          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.88    2:07.41        
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:35.29 (33.15)     2:07.41 (32.12)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:07.28        
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:34.79 (33.03)     2:07.28 (32.49)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Logan P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.29    1:02.04        
                  28.26     1:02.04 (33.78)                                        
  2 Ravel, Sean J             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:03.58    1:03.67        
                  29.53     1:03.67 (34.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Kobe D            17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:01.19    1:02.04        
                  28.83     1:02.04 (33.21)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.33    1:03.72        
                  30.09     1:03.72 (33.63)                                        
  3 Schmidt, William C        15 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:04.84    1:07.06        
                  31.69     1:07.06 (35.37)                                        
  4 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:17.35    1:07.62        
                  31.42     1:07.62 (36.20)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson M         18 Tide Swimming-VA     1:00.66    1:02.07        
                  29.53     1:02.07 (32.54)                                        
  2 Hedgecock, Nathan E       17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:02.83    1:03.01        
                  29.47     1:03.01 (33.54)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.99    1:03.60        
                  30.31     1:03.60 (33.29)                                        
  4 Martin, Jonathan C        16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:03.80    1:04.30        
                  29.73     1:04.30 (34.57)                                        
  5 Ravel, Sean J             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:03.58    1:04.46        
                  30.10     1:04.46 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedgecock, Nathan E       17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:16.73    2:16.75        
                  30.39     1:05.17 (34.78)     1:40.90 (35.73)     2:16.75 (35.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:17.64    2:12.98        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:38.71 (34.34)     2:12.98 (34.27)
  2 Park, Tate J              14 Friends Select A-MA  2:19.50    2:19.84        
                  31.62     1:07.24 (35.62)     1:43.63 (36.39)     2:19.84 (36.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ryan P        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.65    2:21.23        
                  31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)     1:44.78 (36.75)     2:21.23 (36.45)
  2 Arbaugh, Thomas J         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:21.00    2:25.11        
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)     1:47.60 (38.09)     2:25.11 (37.51)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    58.18      54.81        
                  25.07       54.81 (29.74)                                        
  2 Bloomer, Everest C        18 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    55.69      55.10        
                  25.67       55.10 (29.43)                                        
  3 Pogwist, Owen J           15 Richard A. Henso-MD    54.44      55.52        
                  25.90       55.52 (29.62)                                        
  4 Helf, Gideon C            14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.07      56.49        
                  26.66       56.49 (29.83)                                        
  5 Schechter, David E        17 Merritt Athletic-MD    55.40      56.84        
                  26.66       56.84 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.50      53.75        
                  25.22       53.75 (28.53)                                        
  2 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA    56.00      57.72        
                  26.99       57.72 (30.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yerger, Roger W           18 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.47        
                  24.30       52.47 (28.17)                                        
  2 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.00      53.22        
                  24.92       53.22 (28.30)                                        
  3 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD    53.84      53.61        
                  25.29       53.61 (28.32)                                        
  4 Treuth, Mark G            16 Richard A. Henso-MD    55.37      54.09        
                  25.18       54.09 (28.91)                                        
  5 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.58        
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)                                        
  6 Carruth, Jordan A         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.12      55.47        
                  25.52       55.47 (29.95)                                        
  7 Morgan, Kordell T         17 Fox Swim Club-MD       53.50      55.52        
                  25.88       55.52 (29.64)                                        
  8 Mears, Benjamin D         17 Merritt Athletic-MD    56.68      55.57        
                  26.12       55.57 (29.45)                                        
  9 Kosar, Tyler P            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    55.69      55.85        
                  25.73       55.85 (30.12)                                        
 10 Spokes, Isaac M           18 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    54.43      55.90        
                  25.41       55.90 (30.49)                                        
 11 Sauter, Ian C             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.94        
                  26.06       55.94 (29.88)                                        
 12 Gross, Jordan F           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      56.38        
                  26.67       56.38 (29.71)                                        
 13 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.10      56.52        
                  26.19       56.52 (30.33)                                        
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.00      56.94        
                  26.44       56.94 (30.50)                                        
 15 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.03      59.36        
                  27.68       59.36 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin C      15 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  2:02.00    2:00.40        
                  26.58       57.02 (30.44)     1:28.27 (31.25)     2:00.40 (32.13)
  2 Morgan, Kordell T         17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:01.71    2:07.63        
                  26.48       57.14 (30.66)     1:30.65 (33.51)     2:07.63 (36.98)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Benjamin R        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    2:04.06        
                  27.47       58.61 (31.14)     1:31.36 (32.75)     2:04.06 (32.70)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.66    2:00.03        
                  26.71       58.55 (31.84)     1:31.46 (32.91)     2:00.03 (28.57)
  2 Spokes, Isaac M           18 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:01.95    2:00.94        
                  25.31       56.51 (31.20)     1:31.73 (35.22)     2:00.94 (29.21)
  3 Koval, David K            16 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:01.02    2:03.22        
                  26.83       59.07 (32.24)     1:34.42 (35.35)     2:03.22 (28.80)
  4 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:06.64    2:06.85        
                  26.46       58.27 (31.81)     1:37.68 (39.41)     2:06.85 (29.17)
  5 Schmidt, William C        15 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:06.74    2:07.03        
                  27.63       59.86 (32.23)     1:37.95 (38.09)     2:07.03 (29.08)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogwist, Owen J           15 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:05.42    2:10.42        
                  26.76     1:00.42 (33.66)     1:40.29 (39.87)     2:10.42 (30.13)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Edward                15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.57    2:06.65        
                  27.78     1:01.29 (33.51)     1:37.13 (35.84)     2:06.65 (29.52)
  2 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:05.01    2:08.28        
                  27.73     1:01.09 (33.36)     1:38.15 (37.06)     2:08.28 (30.13)
  3 King, Logan P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.12    2:11.77        
                  28.08     1:03.17 (35.09)     1:39.33 (36.16)     2:11.77 (32.44)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:20.53    4:18.22        
                  27.59       59.51 (31.92)     1:32.21 (32.70)     2:04.85 (32.64)
        2:41.05 (36.20)     3:17.84 (36.79)     3:48.34 (30.50)     4:18.22 (29.88)
  2 Clark, Alexander A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.59    4:19.85        
                  27.59     1:00.12 (32.53)     1:34.93 (34.81)     2:08.66 (33.73)
        2:44.61 (35.95)     3:20.91 (36.30)     3:51.25 (30.34)     4:19.85 (28.60)
  3 Lewis, William A          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:18.80    4:30.20        
                  27.79       59.17 (31.38)     1:34.69 (35.52)     2:09.98 (35.29)
        2:47.21 (37.23)     3:26.19 (38.98)     3:58.66 (32.47)     4:30.20 (31.54)
  4 Branon, Ryan M            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:25.26    4:34.05        
                  27.64       59.82 (32.18)     1:34.85 (35.03)     2:09.65 (34.80)
        2:49.47 (39.82)     3:30.84 (41.37)     4:02.22 (31.38)     4:34.05 (31.83)