Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 08:20 PM
     2018 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 20.01        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppage                        
  2017 Champ:   20.05    4/1/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                20.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                21.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.98      21.76        
  2 Manning, Emmett           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    21.98      21.92        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
        Pool: ! 20.01        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppage                        
  2017 Champ:   20.05    4/1/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                20.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                21.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legband, Kai        17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     21.37      20.80 WJR     22  
  2 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.04      21.01 FUT     19  
  3 Sullivan, Brendan   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    21.16      21.19 FUT     18  
  4 Griffin, Kyle       20 Una Ttsc-NI            21.27      21.23 FUT     17  
  5 Roy, Colin          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.40      21.28 FUT     16  
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.41      21.32 FUT     15  
  7 Kronenwetter, Shau  16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    21.43      21.35 FUT     14  
  8 Gariepy, Mitchell   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.42      21.61         13  
  9 Knaul, William      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.48      21.77         12  
B - Final
 10 Kuyl, Leo           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    21.68      21.20 FUT     10  
 11 O'Connor, Ethan     17 Unattached-NE          21.48      21.51          8  
 12 Minar, Thomas       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.70      21.53          7  
 13 Bryant, Joshua      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.58      21.57          6  
 14 Sang, Alex          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.72      21.62          5  
 15 Harper, Benjamin    16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.78      21.74          4  
 16 Balasny, Alec       17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.73      21.75          3  
 17 Lockwood, Mitchell  17 North Shore Swim-NE    21.65      21.77          2  
 18 Gravino, Joseph     17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.79      21.85          1  
C - Final
 19 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    21.81      21.57        
 20 Muratori, Jack      17 Panther Aquatic-CT     21.95      21.66        
 21 Greenfield, Ethan   18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.97      21.78        
 22 Maierle, Ryan       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.90      21.91        
 23 Reining, Robert     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.85      21.92        
 24 Crocamo, Jack       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.88      21.96        
 25 Bryant, William     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    21.93      21.97        
 26 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      21.79      21.99        
 27 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.98      22.06        
D - Final
 28 Papsco, Zachary     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.00      21.82        
 29 Eastham, Eric       15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    22.04      21.98        
 30 Warshaw, Peter      18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    21.99      22.09        
 31 Bourgeois, Marc     17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    22.02      22.11        
 32 Eshelman, Blake     17 Unattached-NI          21.98      22.15        
 33 Trembley, Joseph    17 Canajoharie Croc-AD    22.01      22.19        
 34 Regelsberger, Tyle  18 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.99      22.21        
 35 Manning, Emmett     16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    21.98      22.28        
 36 Lane, Nicky         16 Morris County SC-NJ    22.02      22.31        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
        Pool: ! 20.01        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppage                        
  2017 Champ:   20.05    4/1/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                20.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                21.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    20.38      21.04 qFUT   
  2 Sullivan, Brendan         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    20.94      21.16 qFUT   
  3 Griffin, Kyle             20 Una Ttsc-NI            20.85      21.27 qFUT   
  4 Legband, Kai              17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     20.90      21.37 qFUT   
  5 Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.10      21.40 qFUT   
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.29      21.41 qFUT   
  7 Gariepy, Mitchell         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.42      21.42 qFUT   
  8 Kronenwetter, Shaun       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    21.19      21.43 qFUT   
  9 Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.06      21.48 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Connor, Ethan           17 Unattached-NE          21.71     J21.48 qFUT   
 11 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.07      21.58 q      
 12 Lockwood, Mitchell        17 North Shore Swim-NE    21.67      21.65 q      
 13 Rincon, Anthony           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     21.51      21.66 q      
 14 Kuyl, Leo                 17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    21.22      21.68 q      
 15 Minar, Thomas             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.65      21.70 q      
 16 Sang, Alex                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.97      21.72 q      
 17 Balasny, Alec             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.84      21.73 q      
 18 Harper, Benjamin          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.36      21.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gravino, Joseph           17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.71      21.79 q      
 20 Cartwright, Brendan       18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      21.72     J21.79 q      
 21 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    21.60      21.81 q      
 22 Reining, Robert           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.90      21.85 q      
 23 Crocamo, Jack             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.18L     21.88 q      
 24 Maierle, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.90      21.90 q      
 25 Bryant, William           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    22.06      21.93 q      
 26 Muratori, Jack            17 Panther Aquatic-CT     21.78      21.95 q      
 27 Greenfield, Ethan         18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.89      21.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.48      21.98 q      
 29 Manning, Emmett           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.38     J21.98 q      
 30 Eshelman, Blake           17 Unattached-NI          22.07     J21.98 q      
 31 Regelsberger, Tyler       18 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.51      21.99 q      
 31 Warshaw, Peter            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.44      21.99 q      
 33 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.71      22.00 q      
 34 Trembley, Joseph          17 Canajoharie Croc-AD    21.98      22.01 q      
 35 Bourgeois, Marc           17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    21.85      22.02 q      
 35 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County SC-NJ    22.18      22.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    22.25      22.04        
 38 Lowe, William             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    21.79      22.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Delargy, Dennis           15 Morris County SC-NJ    22.43      22.06        
 40 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    21.95      22.07        
 41 Balkin, Christian         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.58      22.08        
 42 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     21.49      22.09        
 43 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.33      22.11        
 44 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.30      22.13        
 45 Mayers, Leighton          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    21.82      22.15        
 46 Gassman, Oliver           14 Eastern Express-NJ     22.26      22.16        
 47 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ     21.95      22.18        
 47 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.17      22.18        
 49 King, Patrick             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.14      22.21        
 50 Sokolowski, Adam          16 Irondequoit Swim-NI    21.67      22.24        
 51 Baione, Michael           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.38      22.26        
 52 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.46      22.28        
 53 Staubi, Kyle              17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.72      22.29        
 54 Morris, Charles           16 East Aurora Swim-NI    22.16      22.30        
 55 Jorgensen, Kyle           18 Eastern Express-NJ     21.96      22.32        
 56 Crocker, Mark             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.73      22.33        
 57 Martin, Connor            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.54      22.34        
 58 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE    22.30      22.36        
 59 Markowitz, Hunter         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.04      22.37        
 60 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.41      22.40        
 61 Dwyer, James              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.80      22.41        
 62 Roberts, Joshua           18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    21.97      22.43        
 63 Kincheloe, Michael        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.43      22.44        
 64 Musaku, Brandon           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.43      22.45        
 65 Dillane, Matthew          17 Caldwell Center-NJ     22.44      22.46        
 66 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.51      22.47        
 67 Millkey, Nicholas         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65      22.48        
 67 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.38      22.48        
 69 Schmelmer, Ben            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.27      22.49        
 70 Santana, Jose             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.50        
 70 Webster, Ezra             15 East Aurora Swim-NI    22.44      22.50        
 72 Kalajdzic, David          17 Una Xcel-NJ            22.77      22.51        
 72 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ    22.26      22.51        
 74 McBoyle, Reid             16 Unattached-NJ          22.07      22.56        
 75 Odom, Reginald            18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.02      22.58        
 76 Mahoney, Neal             18 North Shore Swim-NE    22.30      22.59        
 76 McDonald, Tyler           18 Morris County SC-NJ    22.43      22.59        
 76 Rienhardt, Segundo        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.43      22.59        
 79 Schultz, Spencer          17 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.80      22.62        
 79 Taft, Caine               16 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.65      22.62        
 79 Witte, Griffin            16 Webster BlueFins-NI    22.18      22.62        
 82 Poirier, Lee              17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.60      22.66        
 83 Cruz, Jason               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.67        
 84 Buglino, Donald           18 Eastern Express-NJ     23.42      22.69        
 84 Kahler, Dixon             16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    22.35      22.69        
 84 Callan, Kyle              25 East Aurora Swim-NI    22.02      22.69        
 87 Matthews, Charles         17 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.30      22.70        
 88 Baker, Colin              18 North Shore Swim-NE    22.08      22.71        
 89 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19      22.73        
 90 Petersen, Oscar           16 Weston Swimming-CT     22.39      22.74        
 91 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.48      22.75        
 92 Shea, Matthew             17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    23.45      22.77        
 92 Tierney, Kevin            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    22.63      22.77        
 94 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.38      22.78        
 95 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.42      22.79        
 96 Karinsky, Sandon          15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.45      22.81        
 96 McElrath, Ian             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.44      22.81        
 96 Lebak, Andrew             16 Eastern Express-NJ     22.99      22.81        
 99 Moran, John               17 Panther Aquatic-CT     22.23      22.84        
100 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.27      22.88        
101 Zweifach, Josh            17 New York City Aq-MR    22.30      22.90        
102 Recck, Connor             17 Meriden Silver F-CT    23.29      22.93        
102 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD     22.45      22.93        
104 Sommer, Christopher       18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.16      23.06        
104 Ackerman, Ian             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.48      23.06        
106 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.85      23.15        
107 D'Annolfo, Andrew         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.80      23.18        
107 Haddad, Sam               15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    23.42      23.18        
109 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.08      23.21        
110 Moran, Conor              17 Una Crim-NE            25.37L     23.26        
110 Babinski, Matt            17 Weston Swimming-CT     22.93      23.26        
112 Zhang, Ryan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.38      23.27        
113 Paul, Roshan              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.00      23.40        
114 Sansiviero, Burke         17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.65      23.47        
115 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    22.80      23.53        
116 Einstein, Nathaniel       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.03      23.54        
117 Metelmann, Tor            15 CRA-NE                 23.08      23.85        
118 Cresanti, Alexander       17 Albany Starfish-AD     23.55      24.35        
 -- Noonan, Benjamin          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    23.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
        Pool: ! 44.17        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge                       
  2017 Champ:   44.42    4/2/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                45.39  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                46.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legband, Kai        17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     46.69      45.24 WJR     22  
                  21.70       45.24 (23.54)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.99      45.55 FUT     19  
                  21.95       45.55 (23.60)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Brendan   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    46.62      46.33 FUT     18  
                  22.36       46.33 (23.97)                                        
  4 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      47.01      46.73         17  
                  22.23       46.73 (24.50)                                        
  5 McNair, Everett     21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    46.19      46.79         16  
                  22.14       46.79 (24.65)                                        
  6 Roy, Colin          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    46.78      46.84         15  
                  22.45       46.84 (24.39)                                        
  7 Eastham, Eric       15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    47.20      47.12         14  
                  22.51       47.12 (24.61)                                        
  8 Knaul, William      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    46.91      47.17         13  
                  22.71       47.17 (24.46)                                        
  9 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    47.18      47.19         12  
                  22.97       47.19 (24.22)                                        
B - Final
 10 Griffin, Kyle       20 Una Ttsc-NI            47.21      46.66 FUT     10  
                  22.10       46.66 (24.56)                                        
 11 Lockwood, Mitchell  17 North Shore Swim-NE    47.43      47.00          8  
                  22.22       47.00 (24.78)                                        
 12 Bourgeois, Marc     17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    47.21      47.22          7  
                  22.70       47.22 (24.52)                                        
 13 Sang, Alex          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      47.54      47.77          6  
                  22.76       47.77 (25.01)                                        
 14 Roethke, Tyler      15 West/Nantucket S-NE    47.67      47.78          5  
                  23.06       47.78 (24.72)                                        
 15 Reining, Robert     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.43      47.89          4  
                  23.16       47.89 (24.73)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.72      48.14          3  
                  23.10       48.14 (25.04)                                        
 17 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    47.72      48.22          2  
                  23.05       48.22 (25.17)                                        
 18 Maierle, Ryan       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.39      48.41          1  
                  23.26       48.41 (25.15)                                        
C - Final
 19 Kuyl, Leo           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    47.79      47.06        
                  22.38       47.06 (24.68)                                        
 20 Staubi, Kyle        17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.10      47.75        
                  23.11       47.75 (24.64)                                        
 21 Eshelman, Blake     17 Unattached-NI          47.90      47.86        
                  22.69       47.86 (25.17)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Liam     17 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.14      47.99        
                  23.17       47.99 (24.82)                                        
 23 Canaveral, Dylan    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.82      48.02        
                  23.04       48.02 (24.98)                                        
 24 Gravino, Joseph     17 Albany Starfish-AD     48.02      48.05        
                  23.00       48.05 (25.05)                                        
 25 Crocamo, Jack       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    48.10      49.16        
                  23.28       49.16 (25.88)                                        
 26 Jorgensen, Kyle     18 Eastern Express-NJ     48.42      49.23        
                  23.71       49.23 (25.52)                                        
 27 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    48.12      50.04        
                  23.35       50.04 (26.69)                                        
D - Final
 28 Sicignano, Tyler    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.66      47.89        
                  22.89       47.89 (25.00)                                        
 29 Harper, Benjamin    16 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.76      48.03        
                  23.15       48.03 (24.88)                                        
 30 Poirier, Lee        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      48.59      48.44        
                  23.47       48.44 (24.97)                                        
 31 Maggs, Timothy      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    48.55      48.57        
                  23.52       48.57 (25.05)                                        
 32 Minar, Thomas       16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    48.45      48.59        
                  23.42       48.59 (25.17)                                        
 33 Balkin, Christian   18 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.98      48.74        
                  23.06       48.74 (25.68)                                        
 34 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE                 48.69      48.78        
                  23.60       48.78 (25.18)                                        
 35 Chiarella, Joseph   15 Albany Starfish-AD     48.63      49.41        
                  23.70       49.41 (25.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
        Pool: ! 44.17        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge                       
  2017 Champ:   44.42    4/2/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                45.39  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                46.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.08      45.99 qFUT   
                  21.98       45.99 (24.01)                                        
  2 McNair, Everett           21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    45.40      46.19 qFUT   
                  22.18       46.19 (24.01)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Brendan         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    46.11      46.62 qFUT   
                  22.25       46.62 (24.37)                                        
  4 Legband, Kai              17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     45.57      46.69 qFUT   
                  22.29       46.69 (24.40)                                        
  5 Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    46.25      46.78 q      
                  22.47       46.78 (24.31)                                        
  6 Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    46.26      46.91 q      
                  22.71       46.91 (24.20)                                        
  7 Cartwright, Brendan       18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      46.62      47.01 q      
                  22.40       47.01 (24.61)                                        
  8 Gariepy, Mitchell         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    46.03      47.10 q      
                  22.65       47.10 (24.45)                                        
  9 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    47.19      47.18 q      
                  23.02       47.18 (24.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    46.94      47.20 q      
                  22.57       47.20 (24.63)                                        
 11 Griffin, Kyle             20 Una Ttsc-NI            46.42      47.21 q      
                  22.55       47.21 (24.66)                                        
 11 Bourgeois, Marc           17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    47.46      47.21 q      
                  22.62       47.21 (24.59)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Ethan           17 Unattached-NE          47.19      47.23 q      
                  22.42       47.23 (24.81)                                        
 14 Muratori, Jack            17 Panther Aquatic-CT     47.82      47.37 q      
                  22.41       47.37 (24.96)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.18      47.39 q      
                  22.79       47.39 (24.60)                                        
 16 Kronenwetter, Shaun       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    48.76      47.42 q      
                  22.77       47.42 (24.65)                                        
 17 Lockwood, Mitchell        17 North Shore Swim-NE    47.08      47.43 q      
                  22.65       47.43 (24.78)                                        
 17 Reining, Robert           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.09      47.43 q      
                  22.67       47.43 (24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sang, Alex                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      47.99      47.54 q      
                  23.07       47.54 (24.47)                                        
 20 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE    47.45      47.67 q      
                  23.06       47.67 (24.61)                                        
 21 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    48.14      47.72 q      
                  22.97       47.72 (24.75)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.74     J47.72 q      
                  23.07       47.72 (24.65)                                        
 23 Kuyl, Leo                 17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    46.37      47.79 q      
                  22.81       47.79 (24.98)                                        
 24 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.27      47.82 q      
                  23.05       47.82 (24.77)                                        
 25 McDonald, Tyler           18 Morris County SC-NJ    47.00      47.85 q      
                  23.18       47.85 (24.67)                                        
 26 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.89      47.87 q      
                  22.84       47.87 (25.03)                                        
 27 Eshelman, Blake           17 Unattached-NI          47.70      47.90 q      
                  22.88       47.90 (25.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ     48.47      47.97 q      
                  22.96       47.97 (25.01)                                        
 29 Gravino, Joseph           17 Albany Starfish-AD     47.24      48.02 q      
                  23.17       48.02 (24.85)                                        
 30 Staubi, Kyle              17 Northern Dutches-MR    46.97      48.10 q      
                  23.45       48.10 (24.65)                                        
 30 Crocamo, Jack             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    48.33      48.10 q      
                  23.33       48.10 (24.77)                                        
 32 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    48.04      48.12 q      
                  23.19       48.12 (24.93)                                        
 33 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.16      48.13 q      
                  22.88       48.13 (25.25)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Liam           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.58      48.14 q      
                  23.10       48.14 (25.04)                                        
 35 Greenfield, Ethan         18 Team Suffolk-MR        47.27      48.20 q      
                  22.80       48.20 (25.40)                                        
 36 Jorgensen, Kyle           18 Eastern Express-NJ     48.68      48.42 q      
                  23.46       48.42 (24.96)                                        
 36 Balasny, Alec             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.38      48.42 q      
                  23.20       48.42 (25.22)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 38 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County SC-NJ    47.76      48.43        
                  23.39       48.43 (25.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Minar, Thomas             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    48.28      48.45        
                  23.49       48.45 (24.96)                                        
 40 Hall, Andrew              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.87      48.47        
                  23.26       48.47 (25.21)                                        
 41 Maggs, Timothy            18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    47.76      48.55        
                  23.44       48.55 (25.11)                                        
 42 Poirier, Lee              17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.23      48.59        
                  23.35       48.59 (25.24)                                        
 43 Chiarella, Joseph         15 Albany Starfish-AD     48.55      48.63        
                  23.56       48.63 (25.07)                                        
 44 Baione, Michael           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      48.64        
                  23.28       48.64 (25.36)                                        
 45 Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.88      48.66        
                  23.34       48.66 (25.32)                                        
 46 Erickson, Spencer         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.34L     48.67        
                  23.51       48.67 (25.16)                                        
 47 Kuster, Cole              16 PVA-NE                 48.69      48.69        
                  23.53       48.69 (25.16)                                        
 48 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.07      48.72        
                  23.28       48.72 (25.44)                                        
 49 Hansen, Alfred            17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    48.07      48.73        
                  23.51       48.73 (25.22)                                        
 50 Lowe, William             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    47.88      48.74        
                  23.39       48.74 (25.35)                                        
 51 Harper, Benjamin          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.00      48.76        
                  23.12       48.76 (25.64)                                        
 52 Martin, Connor            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.02      48.82        
                  23.59       48.82 (25.23)                                        
 53 Paul, Roshan              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.77      48.83        
                  23.26       48.83 (25.57)                                        
 54 Baldwin, Sean             16 New York City Aq-MR    49.09      48.88        
                  23.53       48.88 (25.35)                                        
 55 Kincheloe, Michael        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    47.72      48.90        
                  23.33       48.90 (25.57)                                        
 56 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI    48.37      48.93        
                  23.62       48.93 (25.31)                                        
 57 Balkin, Christian         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.76      48.98        
                  23.54       48.98 (25.44)                                        
 58 Mahoney, Neal             18 North Shore Swim-NE    48.44      48.99        
                  23.58       48.99 (25.41)                                        
 59 McElrath, Ian             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.74      49.00        
                  23.47       49.00 (25.53)                                        
 60 Gassman, Oliver           14 Eastern Express-NJ     49.10      49.07        
                  23.46       49.07 (25.61)                                        
 61 Kahler, Dixon             16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    48.55      49.09        
                  23.68       49.09 (25.41)                                        
 62 Roberts, Joshua           18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    48.11      49.12        
                  23.60       49.12 (25.52)                                        
 63 Cuozzo, Finn              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    49.18      49.13        
                  23.67       49.13 (25.46)                                        
 64 Bryant, William           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    49.02      49.15        
                  23.74       49.15 (25.41)                                        
 65 King, Patrick             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.64      49.16        
                  23.95       49.16 (25.21)                                        
 66 Webster, Ezra             15 East Aurora Swim-NI    48.76      49.18        
                  23.49       49.18 (25.69)                                        
 67 Dwyer, James              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.43      49.19        
                  23.68       49.19 (25.51)                                        
 68 Markowitz, Hunter         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.62      49.22        
                  23.39       49.22 (25.83)                                        
 68 Iosim, Ryan               17 Una Xcel-NJ            48.84      49.22        
                  23.48       49.22 (25.74)                                        
 68 Buglino, Donald           18 Eastern Express-NJ     49.45      49.22        
                  23.49       49.22 (25.73)                                        
 71 McBoyle, Reid             16 Unattached-NJ          48.54      49.30        
                  23.69       49.30 (25.61)                                        
 72 Crocker, Mark             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.71      49.31        
                  23.64       49.31 (25.67)                                        
 73 Trembley, Joseph          17 Canajoharie Croc-AD    48.32      49.34        
                  23.57       49.34 (25.77)                                        
 74 Petersen, Oscar           16 Weston Swimming-CT     50.17      49.36        
                  23.67       49.36 (25.69)                                        
 75 Gong, Phillip             17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.40      49.38        
                  23.68       49.38 (25.70)                                        
 76 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     47.44      49.41        
                  23.68       49.41 (25.73)                                        
 77 Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.52      49.45        
                  24.09       49.45 (25.36)                                        
 78 Kalajdzic, David          17 Una Xcel-NJ            49.32      49.47        
                  23.65       49.47 (25.82)                                        
 79 Baker, Colin              18 North Shore Swim-NE    48.82      49.48        
                  23.83       49.48 (25.65)                                        
 80 Odom, Reginald            18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.13      49.54        
                  23.54       49.54 (26.00)                                        
 81 Giang, Edmond             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.71      49.55        
                  23.89       49.55 (25.66)                                        
 82 Morris, Charles           16 East Aurora Swim-NI    48.42      49.57        
                  23.54       49.57 (26.03)                                        
 83 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.59      49.58        
                  23.94       49.58 (25.64)                                        
 83 Manning, Emmett           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    49.48      49.58        
                  23.62       49.58 (25.96)                                        
 85 Knightly, Tyler           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.51      49.59        
                  24.14       49.59 (25.45)                                        
 85 Delargy, Dennis           15 Morris County SC-NJ    49.42      49.59        
                  23.70       49.59 (25.89)                                        
 87 Recck, Connor             17 Meriden Silver F-CT    48.67      49.60        
                  24.03       49.60 (25.57)                                        
 88 Karinsky, Sandon          15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.09      49.62        
                  23.73       49.62 (25.89)                                        
 89 Demartino, Jake           17 Northeast Connec-CT    49.76      49.63        
                  23.81       49.63 (25.82)                                        
 90 D'Annolfo, Andrew         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.47      49.70        
                  23.90       49.70 (25.80)                                        
 91 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.23      49.76        
                  24.11       49.76 (25.65)                                        
 92 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30      49.78        
                  23.56       49.78 (26.22)                                        
 93 Cruz, Jason               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.03      49.79        
                  23.69       49.79 (26.10)                                        
 94 Ackerman, Ian             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     48.68      49.82        
                  23.93       49.82 (25.89)                                        
 95 Rienhardt, Segundo        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.21      49.89        
                  23.98       49.89 (25.91)                                        
 96 Hanke, Sam                15 Meriden Silver F-CT    52.11      49.90        
                  23.57       49.90 (26.33)                                        
 97 Dillane, Matthew          17 Caldwell Center-NJ     49.74      50.02        
                  24.34       50.02 (25.68)                                        
 98 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.21      50.05        
                  23.82       50.05 (26.23)                                        
 99 Sommer, Christopher       18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    48.48      50.14        
                  23.87       50.14 (26.27)                                        
100 Twiss, Colin              15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    51.42      50.23        
                  24.28       50.23 (25.95)                                        
101 Pesola, Gary              17 New York City Aq-MR    49.55      50.36        
                  24.20       50.36 (26.16)                                        
102 Millkey, Nicholas         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.61      50.39        
                  24.23       50.39 (26.16)                                        
103 Hoody, Conrad             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    50.74      50.50        
                  24.53       50.50 (25.97)                                        
104 Zweifach, Josh            17 New York City Aq-MR    50.35      50.53        
                  24.46       50.53 (26.07)                                        
105 Schmelmer, Ben            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.27      50.78        
                  24.12       50.78 (26.66)                                        
106 Yost, Anthony             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    49.39      50.94        
                  24.55       50.94 (26.39)                                        
107 Keane, Matt               17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.49      51.51        
                  24.69       51.51 (26.82)                                        
108 Sokolowski, Adam          16 Irondequoit Swim-NI    50.84      51.54        
                  24.05       51.54 (27.49)                                        
109 Callan, Kyle              25 East Aurora Swim-NI    50.06      52.01        
                  24.99       52.01 (27.02)                                        
 -- Santana, Jose             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.33         DQ        
      False start
                  23.78          DQ (25.87)                                        
 -- Kruger, Alexander         16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:04.43L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Volaski, Phillip          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
        Pool: ! 1:37.28        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppage                      
  2017 Champ:   1:37.62   3/31/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                1:39.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:42.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Cole        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.27    1:40.63 FUT     22  
                  23.63       49.54 (25.91)     1:15.33 (25.79)     1:40.63 (25.30)
  2 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:41.47    1:40.81 FUT     19  
                  23.43       49.21 (25.78)     1:15.17 (25.96)     1:40.81 (25.64)
  3 Eastham, Eric       15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:41.98    1:40.87 FUT     18  
                  23.43       48.88 (25.45)     1:14.67 (25.79)     1:40.87 (26.20)
  4 Hansen, Alfred      17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:42.31    1:41.06 FUT     17  
                  23.45       48.96 (25.51)     1:15.22 (26.26)     1:41.06 (25.84)
  5 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:42.54    1:41.62 FUT     16  
                  23.41       49.19 (25.78)     1:15.41 (26.22)     1:41.62 (26.21)
  6 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE               1:41.80    1:41.70 FUT     15  
                  23.51       49.19 (25.68)     1:15.47 (26.28)     1:41.70 (26.23)
  7 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:43.06    1:42.00 FUT     14  
                  23.46       49.50 (26.04)     1:16.06 (26.56)     1:42.00 (25.94)
  8 Roy, Colin          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:43.41    1:42.77         13  
                  23.68       49.93 (26.25)     1:16.85 (26.92)     1:42.77 (25.92)
  9 Milne, Mcallistar   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:42.82    1:43.19         12  
                  24.10       49.89 (25.79)     1:16.71 (26.82)     1:43.19 (26.48)
B - Final
 10 Legband, Kai        17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:43.59    1:41.58 FUT     10  
                  23.39       49.01 (25.62)     1:15.54 (26.53)     1:41.58 (26.04)
 11 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:43.64    1:43.01          8  
                  24.31       50.93 (26.62)     1:16.81 (25.88)     1:43.01 (26.20)
 12 Maierle, Ryan       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.90    1:43.06          7  
                  23.65       49.56 (25.91)     1:16.60 (27.04)     1:43.06 (26.46)
 13 Lockwood, Mitchell  17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:44.09    1:43.48          6  
                  23.54       49.89 (26.35)     1:16.91 (27.02)     1:43.48 (26.57)
 14 Sullivan, Brendan   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:43.79    1:43.51          5  
                  23.27       49.17 (25.90)     1:16.28 (27.11)     1:43.51 (27.23)
 15 O'Connor, Ethan     17 Unattached-NE        1:43.73    1:44.15          4  
                  23.61       49.93 (26.32)     1:16.87 (26.94)     1:44.15 (27.28)
 16 Son, David          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:43.87    1:44.25          2.5
                  24.29       50.55 (26.26)     1:17.24 (26.69)     1:44.25 (27.01)
 16 Burr, Trenton       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:44.10    1:44.25          2.5
                  23.97       50.39 (26.42)     1:17.51 (27.12)     1:44.25 (26.74)
 18 Oosterwyk, Justin   17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:44.04    1:44.83          1  
                  24.25       50.66 (26.41)     1:17.78 (27.12)     1:44.83 (27.05)
C - Final
 19 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:44.14    1:42.15        
                  23.39       49.43 (26.04)     1:16.17 (26.74)     1:42.15 (25.98)
 20 Roethke, Tyler      15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:44.29    1:43.04        
                  23.66       49.67 (26.01)     1:16.55 (26.88)     1:43.04 (26.49)
 21 O'Connell, Liam     17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.50    1:44.13        
                  23.88       50.00 (26.12)     1:17.29 (27.29)     1:44.13 (26.84)
 22 Banks, Ethan        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:44.46    1:44.28        
                  24.70       51.19 (26.49)     1:18.24 (27.05)     1:44.28 (26.04)
 23 McDonald, Tyler     18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:44.49    1:44.35        
                  24.75       51.42 (26.67)     1:18.35 (26.93)     1:44.35 (26.00)
 24 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.45    1:44.69        
                  24.79       51.60 (26.81)     1:18.01 (26.41)     1:44.69 (26.68)
 25 Smith, Oliver       18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:44.27    1:45.20        
                  24.38       50.56 (26.18)     1:17.84 (27.28)     1:45.20 (27.36)
 26 Wen, Nicholas       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.64    1:45.35        
                  24.57       51.49 (26.92)     1:18.81 (27.32)     1:45.35 (26.54)
 27 Knightly, Tyler     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.47    1:45.68        
                  24.42       51.10 (26.68)     1:18.58 (27.48)     1:45.68 (27.10)
D - Final
 28 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:45.66    1:43.87        
                  24.51       50.94 (26.43)     1:17.42 (26.48)     1:43.87 (26.45)
 29 Mackellar, Colin    16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:44.73    1:44.11        
                  24.02       50.17 (26.15)     1:16.81 (26.64)     1:44.11 (27.30)
 30 Champagne, Dylan    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.94    1:44.17        
                  24.60       51.13 (26.53)     1:17.41 (26.28)     1:44.17 (26.76)
 31 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:44.88    1:44.68        
                  24.15       50.91 (26.76)     1:17.71 (26.80)     1:44.68 (26.97)
 32 Canaveral, Dylan    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.81    1:44.79        
                  24.31       50.47 (26.16)     1:17.66 (27.19)     1:44.79 (27.13)
 33 Hack, Jacob         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:45.15    1:45.39        
                  24.53       51.37 (26.84)     1:18.60 (27.23)     1:45.39 (26.79)
 34 Sang, Alex          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:44.99    1:45.72        
                  24.34       50.92 (26.58)     1:17.96 (27.04)     1:45.72 (27.76)
 35 Ludlow, Benjamin    17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:45.91    1:46.88        
                  24.66       51.50 (26.84)     1:19.43 (27.93)     1:46.88 (27.45)
 36 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:45.15    1:46.96        
                  24.19       51.20 (27.01)     1:19.05 (27.85)     1:46.96 (27.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
        Pool: ! 1:37.28        2014 Drew Modrov, Hauppage                      
  2017 Champ:   1:37.62   3/31/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                1:39.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:42.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:42.19    1:41.47 qFUT   
                  23.34       49.11 (25.77)     1:15.30 (26.19)     1:41.47 (26.17)
  2 Kuster, Cole              16 PVA-NE               1:41.72    1:41.80 qFUT   
                  23.43       48.88 (25.45)     1:15.37 (26.49)     1:41.80 (26.43)
  3 Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:42.00    1:41.98 qFUT   
                  23.32       48.78 (25.46)     1:14.82 (26.04)     1:41.98 (27.16)
  4 Pierce, Cole              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.19L   1:42.27 q      
                  23.85       49.90 (26.05)     1:16.01 (26.11)     1:42.27 (26.26)
  5 Hansen, Alfred            17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:42.58    1:42.31 q      
                  24.19       50.10 (25.91)     1:16.40 (26.30)     1:42.31 (25.91)
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:41.45    1:42.54 q      
                  23.29       49.04 (25.75)     1:15.56 (26.52)     1:42.54 (26.98)
  7 Milne, Mcallistar         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:45.03    1:42.82 q      
                  24.24       50.42 (26.18)     1:16.87 (26.45)     1:42.82 (25.95)
  8 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:43.21    1:43.06 q      
                  23.91       49.70 (25.79)     1:16.38 (26.68)     1:43.06 (26.68)
  9 Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:43.17    1:43.41 q      
                  23.98       50.08 (26.10)     1:16.73 (26.65)     1:43.41 (26.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Legband, Kai              17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:43.05    1:43.59 q      
                  23.96       49.79 (25.83)     1:16.61 (26.82)     1:43.59 (26.98)
 11 Cartwright, Brendan       18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:42.66    1:43.64 q      
                  24.22       50.82 (26.60)     1:16.97 (26.15)     1:43.64 (26.67)
 12 O'Connor, Ethan           17 Unattached-NE        1:45.93    1:43.73 q      
                  23.54       49.71 (26.17)     1:16.37 (26.66)     1:43.73 (27.36)
 13 Sullivan, Brendan         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:43.97    1:43.79 q      
                  22.96       48.79 (25.83)     1:15.92 (27.13)     1:43.79 (27.87)
 14 Viotto, Justin            18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:55.94S   1:43.87 q      
                  24.42       50.88 (26.46)     1:17.58 (26.70)     1:43.87 (26.29)
 14 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:44.94    1:43.87 q      
                  24.85       51.63 (26.78)     1:18.06 (26.43)     1:43.87 (25.81)
 16 Maierle, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.90    1:43.90 q      
                  23.72       49.70 (25.98)     1:16.81 (27.11)     1:43.90 (27.09)
 17 Oosterwyk, Justin         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:44.87    1:44.04 q      
                  24.12       50.27 (26.15)     1:16.88 (26.61)     1:44.04 (27.16)
 18 Lockwood, Mitchell        17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:43.98    1:44.09 q      
                  23.70       49.76 (26.06)     1:16.70 (26.94)     1:44.09 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burr, Trenton             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.97    1:44.10 q      
                  23.93       49.90 (25.97)     1:16.86 (26.96)     1:44.10 (27.24)
 20 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:44.45    1:44.14 q      
                  23.76       50.12 (26.36)     1:17.50 (27.38)     1:44.14 (26.64)
 21 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:45.65    1:44.27 q      
                  24.29       50.57 (26.28)     1:17.51 (26.94)     1:44.27 (26.76)
 22 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:43.42    1:44.29 q      
                  23.81       50.00 (26.19)     1:17.05 (27.05)     1:44.29 (27.24)
 23 McBride, Jake             17 Stingrays-NJ         1:43.90    1:44.33 q      
                  24.11       50.77 (26.66)     1:18.19 (27.42)     1:44.33 (26.14)
 24 Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.60    1:44.36 q      
                  23.22       49.43 (26.21)     1:17.26 (27.83)     1:44.36 (27.10)
 25 Anderson, Ethan           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.56    1:44.45 q      
                  24.61       51.44 (26.83)     1:18.23 (26.79)     1:44.45 (26.22)
 26 Banks, Ethan              17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:42.37    1:44.46 q      
                  23.71       49.54 (25.83)     1:16.77 (27.23)     1:44.46 (27.69)
 27 Knightly, Tyler           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:43.97    1:44.47 q      
                  24.42       50.59 (26.17)     1:17.54 (26.95)     1:44.47 (26.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McDonald, Tyler           18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:42.48    1:44.49 q      
                  23.54       48.98 (25.44)     1:16.16 (27.18)     1:44.49 (28.33)
 29 O'Connell, Liam           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:42.50    1:44.50 q      
                  24.14       50.25 (26.11)     1:17.52 (27.27)     1:44.50 (26.98)
 30 Wen, Nicholas             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.00    1:44.64 q      
                  24.19       50.45 (26.26)     1:17.49 (27.04)     1:44.64 (27.15)
 31 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:50.25    1:44.73 q      
                  24.22       50.30 (26.08)     1:17.29 (26.99)     1:44.73 (27.44)
 32 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:44.70    1:44.88 q      
                  24.05       50.90 (26.85)     1:17.71 (26.81)     1:44.88 (27.17)
 33 Champagne, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.07    1:44.94 q      
                  24.27       50.80 (26.53)     1:17.56 (26.76)     1:44.94 (27.38)
 34 Sang, Alex                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:47.74    1:44.99 q      
                  23.84       49.93 (26.09)     1:17.00 (27.07)     1:44.99 (27.99)
 35 Hack, Jacob               16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:44.09    1:45.15 q      
                  24.27       50.59 (26.32)     1:17.55 (26.96)     1:45.15 (27.60)
 35 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:45.55    1:45.15 q      
                  23.81       49.83 (26.02)     1:17.51 (27.68)     1:45.15 (27.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:46.10    1:45.32        
                  24.40       51.37 (26.97)     1:18.36 (26.99)     1:45.32 (26.96)
 38 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.85    1:45.63        
                  23.94       50.30 (26.36)     1:18.19 (27.89)     1:45.63 (27.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:00.44L   1:45.66        
                  24.17       50.32 (26.15)     1:17.78 (27.46)     1:45.66 (27.88)
 40 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.73    1:45.68        
                  23.99       50.72 (26.73)     1:18.21 (27.49)     1:45.68 (27.47)
 41 Mayers, Leighton          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:45.70    1:45.71        
                  24.71       51.69 (26.98)     1:18.93 (27.24)     1:45.71 (26.78)
 42 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.39    1:45.81        
                  24.75       51.47 (26.72)     1:18.83 (27.36)     1:45.81 (26.98)
 43 Boekeloo, Zachary         19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:45.86    1:45.83        
                  24.80       51.30 (26.50)     1:18.72 (27.42)     1:45.83 (27.11)
 44 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:46.34    1:45.91        
                  24.35       51.54 (27.19)     1:19.18 (27.64)     1:45.91 (26.73)
 45 Twiss, Colin              15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:45.96    1:45.96        
                  24.41       51.28 (26.87)     1:18.82 (27.54)     1:45.96 (27.14)
 46 White, Liam               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:48.14    1:45.99        
                  25.20       51.81 (26.61)     1:18.91 (27.10)     1:45.99 (27.08)
 47 Zapatka, Adam             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:45.64    1:46.06        
                  24.97       52.01 (27.04)     1:19.21 (27.20)     1:46.06 (26.85)
 48 Yanagisawa, Kevin         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.98L   1:46.23        
                  24.93       51.56 (26.63)     1:18.74 (27.18)     1:46.23 (27.49)
 49 Jorgensen, Kyle           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.38    1:46.25        
                  24.46       51.50 (27.04)     1:19.23 (27.73)     1:46.25 (27.02)
 50 Chiarella, Joseph         15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.07    1:46.28        
                  24.15       50.27 (26.12)     1:18.20 (27.93)     1:46.28 (28.08)
 51 Gravino, Joseph           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.95    1:46.29        
                  24.00       50.27 (26.27)     1:18.07 (27.80)     1:46.29 (28.22)
 52 Roberts, Joshua           18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:44.88    1:46.37        
                  23.92       50.50 (26.58)     1:18.36 (27.86)     1:46.37 (28.01)
 53 Cuozzo, Finn              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:46.28    1:46.48        
                  24.24       50.83 (26.59)     1:18.43 (27.60)     1:46.48 (28.05)
 54 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.09    1:46.65        
                  24.71       51.22 (26.51)     1:18.75 (27.53)     1:46.65 (27.90)
 55 Kawut, Adam               18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.03    1:46.67        
                  24.61       50.93 (26.32)     1:18.22 (27.29)     1:46.67 (28.45)
 56 Bachert, Ethan            19 Una Baac-NI          1:47.43    1:46.77        
                  24.65       51.55 (26.90)     1:19.08 (27.53)     1:46.77 (27.69)
 57 Mahoney, Neal             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:47.87    1:46.81        
                  24.32       51.07 (26.75)     1:19.08 (28.01)     1:46.81 (27.73)
 58 Desomma, David            17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:46.36    1:46.92        
                  24.79       51.59 (26.80)     1:19.35 (27.76)     1:46.92 (27.57)
 59 Petersen, Oscar           16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:45.83    1:47.01        
                  24.26       51.36 (27.10)     1:19.46 (28.10)     1:47.01 (27.55)
 60 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.31    1:47.07        
                  24.30       51.58 (27.28)     1:19.29 (27.71)     1:47.07 (27.78)
 60 McElrath, Ian             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:43.42    1:47.07        
                  24.37       51.30 (26.93)     1:19.18 (27.88)     1:47.07 (27.89)
 62 Minar, Thomas             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:47.04    1:47.10        
                  24.67       51.69 (27.02)     1:19.69 (28.00)     1:47.10 (27.41)
 63 Shemet, Henry             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.40    1:47.22        
                  24.03       50.62 (26.59)     1:18.58 (27.96)     1:47.22 (28.64)
 64 Greenfield, Ethan         18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.63    1:47.33        
                  23.67       50.56 (26.89)     1:18.66 (28.10)     1:47.33 (28.67)
 65 Hoody, Conrad             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:45.60    1:47.35        
                  24.93       51.82 (26.89)     1:19.73 (27.91)     1:47.35 (27.62)
 66 Kahler, Dixon             16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:45.47    1:47.37        
                  24.50       51.48 (26.98)     1:19.45 (27.97)     1:47.37 (27.92)
 67 Baldwin, Sean             16 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.23    1:47.47        
                  24.55       51.23 (26.68)     1:19.22 (27.99)     1:47.47 (28.25)
 68 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.82    1:47.48        
                  24.95       51.97 (27.02)     1:19.66 (27.69)     1:47.48 (27.82)
 69 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:47.52        
                  24.11       51.44 (27.33)     1:19.43 (27.99)     1:47.52 (28.09)
 70 Crocamo, Jack             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:48.86    1:47.57        
                  23.89       50.49 (26.60)     1:18.59 (28.10)     1:47.57 (28.98)
 71 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:46.12    1:47.71        
                  25.17       52.08 (26.91)     1:19.61 (27.53)     1:47.71 (28.10)
 72 Liang-Gilman, Edwin       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:48.53    1:48.05        
                  24.63       51.66 (27.03)     1:20.10 (28.44)     1:48.05 (27.95)
 73 Reining, Robert           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.22    1:48.45        
                  25.61       53.18 (27.57)     1:20.68 (27.50)     1:48.45 (27.77)
 74 Lebak, Andrew             16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:48.90    1:48.47        
                  24.87       52.12 (27.25)     1:20.37 (28.25)     1:48.47 (28.10)
 74 Mitchill, Andrew          14 CAT-CT               1:47.37    1:48.47        
                  25.45       53.25 (27.80)     1:21.01 (27.76)     1:48.47 (27.46)
 76 Franco, Joshua            18 Weston Swimming-CT   1:49.75    1:48.52        
                  25.03       52.35 (27.32)     1:20.71 (28.36)     1:48.52 (27.81)
 77 Balkin, Christian         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:48.69    1:48.77        
                  24.80       52.71 (27.91)     1:20.78 (28.07)     1:48.77 (27.99)
 78 Buglino, Donald           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.16    1:48.81        
                  23.85       50.72 (26.87)     1:19.69 (28.97)     1:48.81 (29.12)
 79 Kuyl, Leo                 17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:46.20    1:48.82        
                  24.58       51.94 (27.36)     1:20.33 (28.39)     1:48.82 (28.49)
 80 Markowitz, Hunter         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:49.55    1:48.85        
                  24.12       51.36 (27.24)     1:20.43 (29.07)     1:48.85 (28.42)
 81 Hansen, Erik              16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:46.29    1:49.11        
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)     1:20.48 (28.41)     1:49.11 (28.63)
 82 Roberts, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:46.91    1:49.32        
                  25.09       52.31 (27.22)     1:20.63 (28.32)     1:49.32 (28.69)
 83 Lowe, William             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:51.88    1:49.40        
                  25.45       52.64 (27.19)     1:20.99 (28.35)     1:49.40 (28.41)
 84 Yu, Steven                18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.71    1:49.59        
                  25.29       52.67 (27.38)     1:21.06 (28.39)     1:49.59 (28.53)
 85 Hanke, Sam                15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:53.76    1:49.82        
                  23.85       51.35 (27.50)     1:20.57 (29.22)     1:49.82 (29.25)
 86 Gomes, Lucas              14 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ  1:48.06    1:49.86        
                  24.15       51.70 (27.55)     1:20.46 (28.76)     1:49.86 (29.40)
 87 Kincheloe, Michael        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:44.68    1:50.06        
                  24.88       52.93 (28.05)     1:21.37 (28.44)     1:50.06 (28.69)
 88 Houlton, Zachary          16 CAT-CT               1:46.08    1:50.18        
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)     1:21.30 (28.49)     1:50.18 (28.88)
 89 Pesola, Gary              17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:50.31        
                  24.84       52.36 (27.52)     1:20.96 (28.60)     1:50.31 (29.35)
 90 Poland, Jeffrey           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:47.68    1:50.60        
                  24.88       52.35 (27.47)     1:20.96 (28.61)     1:50.60 (29.64)
 91 Sansiviero, Burke         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.41    1:51.15        
                  25.28       52.87 (27.59)     1:21.63 (28.76)     1:51.15 (29.52)
 92 Trembley, Joseph          17 Canajoharie Croc-AD  1:50.89    1:51.31        
                  24.26       52.13 (27.87)     1:21.67 (29.54)     1:51.31 (29.64)
 93 Haraden, Dylan            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.10    1:51.33        
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)     1:22.71 (28.90)     1:51.33 (28.62)
 94 Frear, Garrett            18 Irondequoit Swim-NI  1:49.95    1:51.38        
                  25.24       52.33 (27.09)     1:21.30 (28.97)     1:51.38 (30.08)
 95 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:51.72    1:51.67        
                  24.85       52.57 (27.72)     1:22.13 (29.56)     1:51.67 (29.54)
 96 Ng, Evan                  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:48.87    1:52.45        
                  25.55       53.26 (27.71)     1:22.47 (29.21)     1:52.45 (29.98)
 97 Metelmann, Tor            15 CRA-NE               1:48.20    1:54.22        
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)     1:24.57 (29.70)     1:54.22 (29.65)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 4:27.30        2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club            
  2017 Champ:   4:27.30    4/1/2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club            
                4:31.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE               4:31.12    4:29.01 WJR     22  
                  23.98       50.07 (26.09)     1:16.54 (26.47)     1:43.82 (27.28)
        2:11.36 (27.54)     2:38.84 (27.48)     3:06.43 (27.59)     3:34.17 (27.74)
        4:01.74 (27.57)     4:29.01 (27.27)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.24    4:31.77 FUT     19  
                  24.86       51.70 (26.84)     1:19.06 (27.36)     1:46.93 (27.87)
        2:15.12 (28.19)     2:42.55 (27.43)     3:10.46 (27.91)     3:38.39 (27.93)
        4:06.00 (27.61)     4:31.77 (25.77)                                        
  3 Plage, James        15 Aquabears-CT         4:38.73    4:31.92 FUT     18  
                  24.63       51.28 (26.65)     1:18.55 (27.27)     1:46.21 (27.66)
        2:13.88 (27.67)     2:41.79 (27.91)     3:09.60 (27.81)     3:37.49 (27.89)
        4:05.37 (27.88)     4:31.92 (26.55)                                        
  4 Wisner, Kai         18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:37.61    4:32.11 FUT     17  
                  25.28       52.47 (27.19)     1:20.04 (27.57)     1:47.64 (27.60)
        2:15.44 (27.80)     2:43.44 (28.00)     3:10.70 (27.26)     3:38.39 (27.69)
        4:05.90 (27.51)     4:32.11 (26.21)                                        
  5 Pierce, Cole        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:38.14    4:32.39 FUT     16  
                  24.41       50.76 (26.35)     1:17.63 (26.87)     1:44.38 (26.75)
        2:11.64 (27.26)     2:39.02 (27.38)     3:07.06 (28.04)     3:35.84 (28.78)
        4:04.47 (28.63)     4:32.39 (27.92)                                        
  6 Viotto, Justin      18 Morris County SC-NJ  4:39.17    4:37.50         15  
                  24.91       52.39 (27.48)     1:20.58 (28.19)     1:48.91 (28.33)
        2:17.20 (28.29)     2:45.41 (28.21)     3:13.84 (28.43)     3:42.34 (28.50)
        4:10.35 (28.01)     4:37.50 (27.15)                                        
  7 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:34.42    4:37.59         14  
                  24.25       50.84 (26.59)     1:18.27 (27.43)     1:46.33 (28.06)
        2:14.98 (28.65)     2:43.41 (28.43)     3:12.32 (28.91)     3:41.25 (28.93)
        4:09.84 (28.59)     4:37.59 (27.75)                                        
  8 Milne, Mcallistar   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:39.11    4:37.99         13  
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)     1:20.06 (27.81)     1:48.16 (28.10)
        2:16.63 (28.47)     2:44.92 (28.29)     3:13.53 (28.61)     3:42.20 (28.67)
        4:10.49 (28.29)     4:37.99 (27.50)                                        
  9 Hansen, Alfred      17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:37.92    4:51.25         12  
                  25.59       53.81 (28.22)     1:22.89 (29.08)     1:52.54 (29.65)
        2:22.49 (29.95)     2:52.77 (30.28)     3:22.94 (30.17)     3:52.65 (29.71)
        4:22.53 (29.88)     4:51.25 (28.72)                                        
B - Final
 10 Banks, Ethan        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:39.52    4:37.74         10  
                  25.67       53.00 (27.33)     1:21.40 (28.40)     1:49.65 (28.25)
        2:18.38 (28.73)     2:46.66 (28.28)     3:15.15 (28.49)     3:43.19 (28.04)
        4:11.12 (27.93)     4:37.74 (26.62)                                        
 11 Zapatka, Adam       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:40.65    4:38.46          8  
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)     1:21.48 (27.79)     1:49.59 (28.11)
        2:17.88 (28.29)     2:46.42 (28.54)     3:15.18 (28.76)     3:43.27 (28.09)
        4:11.30 (28.03)     4:38.46 (27.16)                                        
 12 Maierle, Ryan       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.54    4:40.09          7  
                  24.86       52.44 (27.58)     1:20.85 (28.41)     1:49.49 (28.64)
        2:18.25 (28.76)     2:47.21 (28.96)     3:15.97 (28.76)     3:44.65 (28.68)
        4:12.98 (28.33)     4:40.09 (27.11)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:42.52    4:41.00          6  
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)     1:22.41 (28.57)     1:51.03 (28.62)
        2:19.98 (28.95)     2:48.88 (28.90)     3:18.16 (29.28)     3:46.95 (28.79)
        4:14.69 (27.74)     4:41.00 (26.31)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Liam     17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:41.07    4:41.16          5  
                  25.13       52.73 (27.60)     1:21.58 (28.85)     1:50.08 (28.50)
        2:18.77 (28.69)     2:47.60 (28.83)     3:16.59 (28.99)     3:45.42 (28.83)
        4:14.04 (28.62)     4:41.16 (27.12)                                        
 15 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:42.35    4:44.28          4  
                  25.61       53.73 (28.12)     1:22.51 (28.78)     1:51.35 (28.84)
        2:20.50 (29.15)     2:49.89 (29.39)     3:19.01 (29.12)     3:48.20 (29.19)
        4:17.00 (28.80)     4:44.28 (27.28)                                        
 16 Maggs, Timothy      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:42.45    4:44.79          3  
                  26.10       54.03 (27.93)     1:22.56 (28.53)     1:51.52 (28.96)
        2:20.62 (29.10)     2:49.54 (28.92)     3:18.46 (28.92)     3:47.59 (29.13)
        4:16.73 (29.14)     4:44.79 (28.06)                                        
 17 Henkel, Bryce       15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.49    4:44.91          2  
                  25.29       53.57 (28.28)     1:22.47 (28.90)     1:51.24 (28.77)
        2:20.44 (29.20)     2:49.69 (29.25)     3:18.86 (29.17)     3:48.32 (29.46)
        4:17.24 (28.92)     4:44.91 (27.67)                                        
 18 Wen, Nicholas       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.42    4:48.26          1  
                  25.34       53.04 (27.70)     1:21.78 (28.74)     1:50.69 (28.91)
        2:19.87 (29.18)     2:49.41 (29.54)     3:19.19 (29.78)     3:48.91 (29.72)
        4:18.95 (30.04)     4:48.26 (29.31)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sukach, Andrew      16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:45.26    4:41.65        
                  25.33       52.97 (27.64)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.85 (28.66)
        2:18.36 (28.51)     2:47.23 (28.87)     3:16.13 (28.90)     3:45.35 (29.22)
        4:14.24 (28.89)     4:41.65 (27.41)                                        
 20 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:42.60    4:41.82        
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)     1:23.05 (28.34)     1:51.75 (28.70)
        2:20.52 (28.77)     2:49.09 (28.57)     3:17.59 (28.50)     3:46.08 (28.49)
        4:14.53 (28.45)     4:41.82 (27.29)                                        
 21 Champagne, Dylan    16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.60    4:42.74        
                  25.41       53.20 (27.79)     1:21.66 (28.46)     1:50.40 (28.74)
        2:18.63 (28.23)     2:47.34 (28.71)     3:16.54 (29.20)     3:45.99 (29.45)
        4:14.51 (28.52)     4:42.74 (28.23)                                        
 22 Knightly, Tyler     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:44.46    4:43.60        
                  24.86       51.82 (26.96)     1:19.86 (28.04)     1:48.58 (28.72)
        2:17.74 (29.16)     2:47.45 (29.71)     3:17.22 (29.77)     3:46.32 (29.10)
        4:15.54 (29.22)     4:43.60 (28.06)                                        
 23 Eastham, Eric       15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  4:45.03    4:43.66        
                  25.48       53.32 (27.84)     1:21.71 (28.39)     1:50.23 (28.52)
        2:18.56 (28.33)     2:47.37 (28.81)     3:16.16 (28.79)     3:45.22 (29.06)
        4:14.62 (29.40)     4:43.66 (29.04)                                        
 24 Tonna, Joseph       14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.87    4:43.73        
                  25.16       53.45 (28.29)     1:22.94 (29.49)     1:51.76 (28.82)
        2:20.93 (29.17)     2:49.95 (29.02)     3:18.46 (28.51)     3:47.97 (29.51)
        4:16.23 (28.26)     4:43.73 (27.50)                                        
 25 White, Liam         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:44.91    4:43.98        
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)     1:22.32 (28.58)     1:50.73 (28.41)
        2:19.31 (28.58)     2:48.14 (28.83)     3:17.09 (28.95)     3:46.11 (29.02)
        4:15.31 (29.20)     4:43.98 (28.67)                                        
 26 Boekeloo, Zachary   19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:45.33    4:47.52        
                  25.54       53.77 (28.23)     1:22.59 (28.82)     1:51.78 (29.19)
        2:21.58 (29.80)     2:51.03 (29.45)     3:20.56 (29.53)     3:49.95 (29.39)
        4:19.04 (29.09)     4:47.52 (28.48)                                        
 27 Lovejoy, Samual     16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:45.23    4:51.99        
                  25.65       53.87 (28.22)     1:22.66 (28.79)     1:52.05 (29.39)
        2:21.50 (29.45)     2:51.30 (29.80)     3:21.39 (30.09)     3:52.04 (30.65)
        4:22.01 (29.97)     4:51.99 (29.98)                                        
D - Final
 28 Li, Richard         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:45.55    4:42.33        
                  26.63       55.12 (28.49)     1:23.40 (28.28)     1:52.14 (28.74)
        2:20.99 (28.85)     2:49.52 (28.53)     3:18.64 (29.12)     3:47.95 (29.31)
        4:15.31 (27.36)     4:42.33 (27.02)                                        
 29 Smith, Oliver       18 Webster BlueFins-NI  4:46.97    4:44.23        
                  24.93       52.12 (27.19)     1:20.54 (28.42)     1:49.48 (28.94)
        2:18.67 (29.19)     2:47.90 (29.23)     3:17.11 (29.21)     3:46.62 (29.51)
        4:15.81 (29.19)     4:44.23 (28.42)                                        
 30 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.82    4:44.84        
                  25.56       53.84 (28.28)     1:23.03 (29.19)     1:50.55 (27.52)
        2:19.02 (28.47)     2:48.06 (29.04)     3:17.59 (29.53)     3:47.27 (29.68)
        4:16.86 (29.59)     4:44.84 (27.98)                                        
 31 Kreiley, Aidan      15 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:46.32    4:45.40        
                  25.68       54.09 (28.41)     1:23.14 (29.05)     1:52.20 (29.06)
        2:21.27 (29.07)     2:50.08 (28.81)     3:19.39 (29.31)     3:48.41 (29.02)
        4:17.57 (29.16)     4:45.40 (27.83)                                        
 32 Franco, Joshua      18 Weston Swimming-CT   4:47.64    4:47.38        
                  25.63       53.81 (28.18)     1:22.87 (29.06)     1:52.26 (29.39)
        2:21.74 (29.48)     2:51.48 (29.74)     3:20.84 (29.36)     3:50.48 (29.64)
        4:19.53 (29.05)     4:47.38 (27.85)                                        
 33 Stolarski, Andrew   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.02    4:47.44        
                  25.58       53.62 (28.04)     1:22.21 (28.59)     1:51.27 (29.06)
        2:20.31 (29.04)     2:49.53 (29.22)     3:19.05 (29.52)     3:49.04 (29.99)
        4:18.84 (29.80)     4:47.44 (28.60)                                        
 34 Hewson, Bennett     15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:48.63    4:47.50        
                  25.39       53.37 (27.98)     1:22.08 (28.71)     1:51.42 (29.34)
        2:20.70 (29.28)     2:50.18 (29.48)     3:19.81 (29.63)     3:49.43 (29.62)
        4:18.98 (29.55)     4:47.50 (28.52)                                        
 35 Houlton, Zachary    16 CAT-CT               4:46.64    4:50.02        
                  25.73       54.09 (28.36)     1:23.33 (29.24)     1:52.47 (29.14)
        2:21.67 (29.20)     2:51.24 (29.57)     3:20.71 (29.47)     3:50.88 (30.17)
        4:20.46 (29.58)     4:50.02 (29.56)                                        
 36 Schwab, Owen        16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:51.35    4:54.15        
                  25.53       53.46 (27.93)     1:22.25 (28.79)     1:51.58 (29.33)
        2:21.62 (30.04)     2:51.96 (30.34)     3:22.55 (30.59)     3:53.53 (30.98)
        4:23.98 (30.45)     4:54.15 (30.17)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 4:27.30        2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club            
  2017 Champ:   4:27.30    4/1/2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club            
                4:31.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuster, Cole              16 PVA-NE               4:29.13    4:31.12 qWJR   
                  24.56       51.22 (26.66)     1:18.27 (27.05)     1:45.56 (27.29)
        2:12.88 (27.32)     2:40.60 (27.72)     3:08.48 (27.88)     3:36.35 (27.87)
        4:04.16 (27.81)     4:31.12 (26.96)                                        
  2 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:36.33    4:34.42 qFUT   
                  24.66       51.80 (27.14)     1:19.30 (27.50)     1:47.40 (28.10)
        2:15.61 (28.21)     2:44.07 (28.46)     3:12.29 (28.22)     3:40.23 (27.94)
        4:07.98 (27.75)     4:34.42 (26.44)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.92    4:36.24 qFUT   
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)     1:22.02 (28.43)     1:50.63 (28.61)
        2:19.38 (28.75)     2:46.93 (27.55)     3:15.12 (28.19)     3:42.87 (27.75)
        4:10.57 (27.70)     4:36.24 (25.67)                                        
  4 Wisner, Kai               18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:30.41    4:37.61 q      
                  25.46       52.95 (27.49)     1:20.98 (28.03)     1:49.33 (28.35)
        2:17.50 (28.17)     2:45.54 (28.04)     3:13.84 (28.30)     3:42.14 (28.30)
        4:09.76 (27.62)     4:37.61 (27.85)                                        
  5 Hansen, Alfred            17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:34.21    4:37.92 q      
                  25.62       53.69 (28.07)     1:22.11 (28.42)     1:50.87 (28.76)
        2:19.72 (28.85)     2:47.92 (28.20)     3:15.57 (27.65)     3:43.32 (27.75)
        4:10.82 (27.50)     4:37.92 (27.10)                                        
  6 Pierce, Cole              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:29.29    4:38.14 q      
                  25.29       53.99 (28.70)     1:22.94 (28.95)     1:52.31 (29.37)
        2:19.71 (27.40)     2:47.55 (27.84)     3:15.71 (28.16)     3:44.26 (28.55)
        4:12.64 (28.38)     4:38.14 (25.50)                                        
  7 Plage, James              15 Aquabears-CT         4:34.52    4:38.73 q      
                  25.10       52.30 (27.20)     1:20.36 (28.06)     1:48.43 (28.07)
        2:16.91 (28.48)     2:45.46 (28.55)     3:13.86 (28.40)     3:42.60 (28.74)
        4:11.15 (28.55)     4:38.73 (27.58)                                        
  8 Milne, Mcallistar         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:42.05    4:39.11 q      
                  25.60       53.22 (27.62)     1:21.99 (28.77)     1:50.60 (28.61)
        2:19.25 (28.65)     2:47.86 (28.61)     3:16.39 (28.53)     3:44.84 (28.45)
        4:12.72 (27.88)     4:39.11 (26.39)                                        
  9 Viotto, Justin            18 Morris County SC-NJ  4:37.62    4:39.17 q      
                  25.27       53.24 (27.97)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:50.06 (28.40)
        2:18.45 (28.39)     2:46.68 (28.23)     3:15.27 (28.59)     3:43.94 (28.67)
        4:12.12 (28.18)     4:39.17 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wen, Nicholas             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.32    4:39.42 q      
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)     1:20.68 (28.32)     1:49.27 (28.59)
        2:17.74 (28.47)     2:46.34 (28.60)     3:15.00 (28.66)     3:43.77 (28.77)
        4:12.24 (28.47)     4:39.42 (27.18)                                        
 11 Banks, Ethan              17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:33.20    4:39.52 q      
                  25.29       52.66 (27.37)     1:20.55 (27.89)     1:48.82 (28.27)
        2:17.10 (28.28)     2:45.40 (28.30)     3:14.09 (28.69)     3:42.54 (28.45)
        4:11.31 (28.77)     4:39.52 (28.21)                                        
 12 Maierle, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.81    4:39.54 q      
                  25.06       52.79 (27.73)     1:21.09 (28.30)     1:49.48 (28.39)
        2:18.12 (28.64)     2:46.71 (28.59)     3:15.38 (28.67)     3:44.08 (28.70)
        4:12.47 (28.39)     4:39.54 (27.07)                                        
 13 Zapatka, Adam             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:37.69    4:40.65 q      
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)     1:20.89 (27.92)     1:49.24 (28.35)
        2:17.67 (28.43)     2:46.40 (28.73)     3:15.12 (28.72)     3:44.18 (29.06)
        4:13.00 (28.82)     4:40.65 (27.65)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Liam           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.69    4:41.07 q      
                  25.26       53.31 (28.05)     1:22.04 (28.73)     1:50.64 (28.60)
        2:19.19 (28.55)     2:47.90 (28.71)     3:16.33 (28.43)     3:44.86 (28.53)
        4:13.32 (28.46)     4:41.07 (27.75)                                        
 15 Krigeris, Michael         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:39.52    4:42.35 q      
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:22.25 (28.48)     1:50.85 (28.60)
        2:19.24 (28.39)     2:47.72 (28.48)     3:16.39 (28.67)     3:45.27 (28.88)
        4:14.29 (29.02)     4:42.35 (28.06)                                        
 16 Maggs, Timothy            18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:42.88    4:42.45 q      
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)     1:21.26 (28.13)     1:49.68 (28.42)
        2:18.38 (28.70)     2:47.08 (28.70)     3:15.79 (28.71)     3:44.98 (29.19)
        4:13.92 (28.94)     4:42.45 (28.53)                                        
 17 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.16    4:42.49 q      
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)     1:22.07 (28.58)     1:51.00 (28.93)
        2:19.73 (28.73)     2:48.59 (28.86)     3:17.63 (29.04)     3:46.68 (29.05)
        4:15.66 (28.98)     4:42.49 (26.83)                                        
 18 Anderson, Ethan           17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:42.39    4:42.52 q      
                  25.64       53.74 (28.10)     1:22.66 (28.92)     1:51.92 (29.26)
        2:21.16 (29.24)     2:50.08 (28.92)     3:19.15 (29.07)     3:48.29 (29.14)
        4:16.03 (27.74)     4:42.52 (26.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yanagisawa, Kevin         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:42.42    4:42.60 q      
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)     1:22.69 (28.25)     1:51.23 (28.54)
        2:19.71 (28.48)     2:48.35 (28.64)     3:16.96 (28.61)     3:45.61 (28.65)
        4:14.17 (28.56)     4:42.60 (28.43)                                        
 20 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.53    4:42.87 q      
                  25.44       53.63 (28.19)     1:22.97 (29.34)     1:51.76 (28.79)
        2:20.74 (28.98)     2:50.15 (29.41)     3:18.64 (28.49)     3:47.64 (29.00)
        4:15.52 (27.88)     4:42.87 (27.35)                                        
 21 Twiss, Colin              15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:46.18    4:42.92 q      
                  25.26       53.52 (28.26)     1:22.23 (28.71)     1:51.14 (28.91)
        2:20.15 (29.01)     2:49.53 (29.38)     3:18.39 (28.86)     3:47.49 (29.10)
        4:15.83 (28.34)     4:42.92 (27.09)                                        
 22 Champagne, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.64    4:43.60 q      
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)     1:20.73 (27.41)     1:49.28 (28.55)
        2:17.99 (28.71)     2:47.01 (29.02)     3:16.24 (29.23)     3:46.21 (29.97)
        4:15.08 (28.87)     4:43.60 (28.52)                                        
 23 Knightly, Tyler           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:44.12    4:44.46 q      
                  25.55       53.42 (27.87)     1:22.37 (28.95)     1:51.89 (29.52)
        2:20.69 (28.80)     2:49.93 (29.24)     3:19.08 (29.15)     3:48.34 (29.26)
        4:16.86 (28.52)     4:44.46 (27.60)                                        
 24 White, Liam               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:48.78    4:44.91 q      
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)     1:23.50 (28.91)     1:52.52 (29.02)
        2:21.34 (28.82)     2:50.20 (28.86)     3:18.90 (28.70)     3:47.76 (28.86)
        4:16.79 (29.03)     4:44.91 (28.12)                                        
 25 Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  4:44.78    4:45.03 q      
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.09 (28.17)     1:49.54 (28.45)
        2:18.12 (28.58)     2:46.97 (28.85)     3:16.03 (29.06)     3:45.66 (29.63)
        4:15.37 (29.71)     4:45.03 (29.66)                                        
 26 Lovejoy, Samual           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:56.80    4:45.23 q      
                  25.18       53.13 (27.95)     1:22.08 (28.95)     1:51.36 (29.28)
        2:20.50 (29.14)     2:49.64 (29.14)     3:18.83 (29.19)     3:48.00 (29.17)
        4:16.88 (28.88)     4:45.23 (28.35)                                        
 27 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:40.73    4:45.26 q      
                  25.60       53.71 (28.11)     1:22.09 (28.38)     1:50.95 (28.86)
        2:19.76 (28.81)     2:48.65 (28.89)     3:17.93 (29.28)     3:47.40 (29.47)
        4:16.75 (29.35)     4:45.26 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Boekeloo, Zachary         19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:50.08    4:45.33 q      
                  25.44       53.58 (28.14)     1:22.23 (28.65)     1:50.96 (28.73)
        2:19.85 (28.89)     2:49.02 (29.17)     3:18.31 (29.29)     3:47.59 (29.28)
        4:16.76 (29.17)     4:45.33 (28.57)                                        
 29 Li, Richard               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:46.27    4:45.55 q      
                  26.15       53.85 (27.70)     1:22.23 (28.38)     1:50.93 (28.70)
        2:19.96 (29.03)     2:49.43 (29.47)     3:18.78 (29.35)     3:48.65 (29.87)
        4:17.96 (29.31)     4:45.55 (27.59)                                        
 30 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:43.10    4:46.17 q      
                  26.66       55.02 (28.36)     1:24.05 (29.03)     1:53.02 (28.97)
        2:22.24 (29.22)     2:51.34 (29.10)     3:20.83 (29.49)     3:50.70 (29.87)
        4:19.83 (29.13)     4:46.17 (26.34)                                        
 31 Kreiley, Aidan            15 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:42.77    4:46.32 q      
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)     1:24.47 (29.47)     1:53.07 (28.60)
        2:22.17 (29.10)     2:51.22 (29.05)     3:20.64 (29.42)     3:49.86 (29.22)
        4:19.01 (29.15)     4:46.32 (27.31)                                        
 32 Houlton, Zachary          16 CAT-CT               4:50.97    4:46.64 q      
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)     1:22.37 (28.67)     1:51.39 (29.02)
        2:20.36 (28.97)     2:49.38 (29.02)     3:18.34 (28.96)     3:47.71 (29.37)
        4:17.43 (29.72)     4:46.64 (29.21)                                        
 33 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:42.48    4:46.82 q      
                  25.46       54.11 (28.65)     1:23.02 (28.91)     1:51.85 (28.83)
        2:20.67 (28.82)     2:49.70 (29.03)     3:18.83 (29.13)     3:48.15 (29.32)
        4:17.86 (29.71)     4:46.82 (28.96)                                        
 34 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI  4:41.01    4:46.97 q      
                  25.20       53.07 (27.87)     1:21.72 (28.65)     1:50.66 (28.94)
        2:19.64 (28.98)     2:48.89 (29.25)     3:18.31 (29.42)     3:48.09 (29.78)
        4:18.13 (30.04)     4:46.97 (28.84)                                        
 35 Franco, Joshua            18 Weston Swimming-CT   4:16.82L   4:47.64 q      
                  25.87       54.13 (28.26)     1:22.78 (28.65)     1:51.84 (29.06)
        2:21.22 (29.38)     2:50.55 (29.33)     3:20.35 (29.80)     3:49.83 (29.48)
        4:19.20 (29.37)     4:47.64 (28.44)                                        
 36 Sang, Alex                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:51.56    4:47.91 q      
                  25.84       54.33 (28.49)     1:23.22 (28.89)     1:52.91 (29.69)
        2:21.79 (28.88)     2:51.40 (29.61)     3:20.51 (29.11)     3:49.86 (29.35)
        4:19.37 (29.51)     4:47.91 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Hewson, Bennett           15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:50.85    4:48.63        
                  26.04       54.51 (28.47)     1:23.43 (28.92)     1:52.91 (29.48)
        2:22.47 (29.56)     2:51.73 (29.26)     3:21.47 (29.74)     3:51.34 (29.87)
        4:20.50 (29.16)     4:48.63 (28.13)                                        
 38 Hack, Jacob               16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:43.24    4:49.24        
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)     1:21.81 (28.80)     1:51.11 (29.30)
        2:20.67 (29.56)     2:50.40 (29.73)     3:20.11 (29.71)     3:50.26 (30.15)
        4:20.21 (29.95)     4:49.24 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Hansen, Erik              16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:45.20    4:50.54        
                  25.74       53.82 (28.08)     1:22.75 (28.93)     1:51.60 (28.85)
        2:20.94 (29.34)     2:50.98 (30.04)     3:20.93 (29.95)     3:50.90 (29.97)
        4:20.84 (29.94)     4:50.54 (29.70)                                        
 40 Bachert, Ethan            19 Una Baac-NI          4:49.36    4:50.91        
                  26.13       54.70 (28.57)     1:23.66 (28.96)     1:52.96 (29.30)
        2:22.17 (29.21)     2:51.81 (29.64)     3:21.48 (29.67)     3:51.65 (30.17)
        4:21.60 (29.95)     4:50.91 (29.31)                                        
 41 Schwab, Owen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:50.83    4:51.35        
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)     1:22.87 (28.72)     1:52.08 (29.21)
        2:21.68 (29.60)     2:51.61 (29.93)     3:21.79 (30.18)     3:52.23 (30.44)
        4:21.96 (29.73)     4:51.35 (29.39)                                        
 42 Attenborough, Anthony     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56    4:52.32        
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)     1:26.15 (29.69)     1:54.62 (28.47)
        2:23.58 (28.96)     2:53.01 (29.43)     3:23.03 (30.02)     3:53.49 (30.46)
        4:24.11 (30.62)     4:52.32 (28.21)                                        
 43 Stolarski, Andrew         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.79    4:53.02        
                  25.32       53.07 (27.75)     1:21.58 (28.51)     1:50.50 (28.92)
        2:20.92 (30.42)     2:51.66 (30.74)     3:22.48 (30.82)     3:53.06 (30.58)
        4:23.46 (30.40)     4:53.02 (29.56)                                        
 44 Platonov, Edward          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:58.57    4:53.09        
                  26.43       55.12 (28.69)     1:24.72 (29.60)     1:54.48 (29.76)
        2:24.06 (29.58)     2:53.89 (29.83)     3:23.92 (30.03)     3:53.89 (29.97)
        4:23.92 (30.03)     4:53.09 (29.17)                                        
 45 Kawut, Adam               18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:49.29    4:53.12        
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)     1:24.38 (29.23)     1:53.95 (29.57)
        2:23.81 (29.86)     2:53.73 (29.92)     3:23.63 (29.90)     3:53.50 (29.87)
        4:23.72 (30.22)     4:53.12 (29.40)                                        
 46 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:45.72    4:53.52        
                  26.08       54.22 (28.14)     1:23.24 (29.02)     1:52.86 (29.62)
        2:22.63 (29.77)     2:52.34 (29.71)     3:22.33 (29.99)     3:52.96 (30.63)
        4:23.35 (30.39)     4:53.52 (30.17)                                        
 47 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:43.50    4:53.63        
                  26.59       55.75 (29.16)     1:25.19 (29.44)     1:54.76 (29.57)
        2:24.45 (29.69)     2:54.28 (29.83)     3:24.32 (30.04)     3:54.20 (29.88)
        4:24.54 (30.34)     4:53.63 (29.09)                                        
 48 Roberts, Joshua           18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:52.44    4:54.49        
                  24.65       52.84 (28.19)     1:22.20 (29.36)     1:52.17 (29.97)
        2:21.94 (29.77)     2:51.83 (29.89)     3:22.53 (30.70)     3:53.40 (30.87)
        4:24.37 (30.97)     4:54.49 (30.12)                                        
 49 Haraden, Dylan            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:56.96    4:54.90        
                  26.65       56.35 (29.70)     1:26.27 (29.92)     1:56.31 (30.04)
        2:26.26 (29.95)     2:56.51 (30.25)     3:26.75 (30.24)     3:56.96 (30.21)
        4:26.63 (29.67)     4:54.90 (28.27)                                        
 50 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.19    4:57.19        
                  25.66       53.78 (28.12)     1:22.83 (29.05)     1:52.49 (29.66)
        2:22.14 (29.65)     2:52.29 (30.15)     3:22.86 (30.57)     3:54.24 (31.38)
        4:25.79 (31.55)     4:57.19 (31.40)                                        
 51 Desomma, David            17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  4:50.27    4:57.22        
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:26.20 (30.58)     1:56.48 (30.28)
        2:26.40 (29.92)     2:56.62 (30.22)     3:26.88 (30.26)     3:57.28 (30.40)
        4:27.59 (30.31)     4:57.22 (29.63)                                        
 52 Witte, Griffin            16 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:12.67    4:58.74        
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:25.93 (29.68)     1:55.54 (29.61)
        2:25.32 (29.78)     2:55.61 (30.29)     3:26.03 (30.42)     3:56.85 (30.82)
        4:28.08 (31.23)     4:58.74 (30.66)                                        
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.57    5:00.37        
                  27.76       56.71 (28.95)     1:26.28 (29.57)     1:56.80 (30.52)
        2:27.29 (30.49)     2:58.02 (30.73)     3:28.81 (30.79)     3:59.51 (30.70)
        4:30.18 (30.67)     5:00.37 (30.19)                                        
 54 Pragnell, Tristan         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.11    5:02.75        
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:25.47 (29.85)     1:55.62 (30.15)
        2:26.21 (30.59)     2:57.13 (30.92)     3:28.64 (31.51)     3:59.93 (31.29)
        4:31.81 (31.88)     5:02.75 (30.94)                                        
 -- McBride, Jake             17 Stingrays-NJ         4:40.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hunt, Connor              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
  2017 Champ:   9:13.09   3/30/2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club            
                9:25.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                9:34.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE               9:13.58    9:15.33 WJR     22  
                  25.03       52.00 (26.97)     1:19.72 (27.72)     1:47.54 (27.82)
        2:15.14 (27.60)     2:42.93 (27.79)     3:10.81 (27.88)     3:38.74 (27.93)
        4:06.75 (28.01)     4:34.67 (27.92)     5:02.79 (28.12)     5:30.92 (28.13)
        5:59.48 (28.56)     6:28.23 (28.75)     6:56.48 (28.25)     7:24.46 (27.98)
        7:52.59 (28.13)     8:20.62 (28.03)     8:48.28 (27.66)     9:15.33 (27.05)
  2 Zapatka, Adam       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  9:25.90    9:25.69 FUT     19  
                  26.11       54.31 (28.20)     1:22.71 (28.40)     1:51.33 (28.62)
        2:19.92 (28.59)     2:48.37 (28.45)     3:16.96 (28.59)     3:45.66 (28.70)
        4:14.21 (28.55)     4:42.55 (28.34)     5:10.88 (28.33)     5:39.38 (28.50)
        6:07.96 (28.58)     6:36.43 (28.47)     7:04.90 (28.47)     7:33.35 (28.45)
        8:01.84 (28.49)     8:30.45 (28.61)     8:58.35 (27.90)     9:25.69 (27.34)
  3 Hansen, Alfred      17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  9:31.34    9:30.62 FUT     18  
                  26.04       53.89 (27.85)     1:22.22 (28.33)     1:50.81 (28.59)
        2:19.40 (28.59)     2:48.08 (28.68)     3:16.73 (28.65)     3:45.45 (28.72)
        4:14.48 (29.03)     4:43.42 (28.94)     5:12.39 (28.97)     5:41.39 (29.00)
        6:10.22 (28.83)     6:39.02 (28.80)     7:07.67 (28.65)     7:36.49 (28.82)
        8:05.33 (28.84)     8:34.11 (28.78)     9:02.73 (28.62)     9:30.62 (27.89)
  4 Viotto, Justin      18 Morris County SC-NJ  9:47.38    9:35.21         17  
                  25.35       53.58 (28.23)     1:22.43 (28.85)     1:51.33 (28.90)
        2:20.19 (28.86)     2:49.21 (29.02)     3:18.26 (29.05)     3:47.33 (29.07)
        4:16.98 (29.65)     4:46.35 (29.37)     5:15.56 (29.21)     5:45.02 (29.46)
        6:14.23 (29.21)     6:43.60 (29.37)     7:12.73 (29.13)     7:41.77 (29.04)
        8:10.73 (28.96)     8:39.62 (28.89)     9:08.16 (28.54)     9:35.21 (27.05)
  5 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    9:34.89    9:36.09         16  
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)     1:23.40 (28.62)     1:52.22 (28.82)
        2:21.21 (28.99)     2:49.88 (28.67)     3:18.79 (28.91)     3:47.96 (29.17)
        4:17.03 (29.07)     4:46.13 (29.10)     5:14.96 (28.83)     5:43.83 (28.87)
        6:12.74 (28.91)     6:41.97 (29.23)     7:11.19 (29.22)     7:40.33 (29.14)
        8:09.51 (29.18)     8:38.73 (29.22)     9:07.84 (29.11)     9:36.09 (28.25)
  6 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ   9:40.31    9:37.39         15  
                  26.37       55.14 (28.77)     1:23.97 (28.83)     1:53.01 (29.04)
        2:22.34 (29.33)     2:51.37 (29.03)     3:20.61 (29.24)     3:50.07 (29.46)
        4:19.38 (29.31)     4:49.02 (29.64)     5:18.16 (29.14)     5:47.37 (29.21)
        6:16.38 (29.01)     6:45.60 (29.22)     7:14.64 (29.04)     7:43.94 (29.30)
        8:13.14 (29.20)     8:42.39 (29.25)     9:11.23 (28.84)     9:37.39 (26.16)
  7 Banks, Ethan        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  9:25.88    9:37.61         14  
                  25.36       52.75 (27.39)     1:20.67 (27.92)     1:48.93 (28.26)
        2:16.89 (27.96)     2:45.49 (28.60)     3:14.34 (28.85)     3:43.24 (28.90)
        4:12.44 (29.20)     4:42.06 (29.62)     5:11.48 (29.42)     5:41.18 (29.70)
        6:10.73 (29.55)     6:40.29 (29.56)     7:09.97 (29.68)     7:40.19 (30.22)
        8:10.03 (29.84)     8:40.06 (30.03)     9:10.18 (30.12)     9:37.61 (27.43)
  8 O'Connell, Liam     17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:48.33    9:38.90         13  
                  26.03       54.37 (28.34)     1:23.29 (28.92)     1:52.44 (29.15)
        2:21.62 (29.18)     2:50.84 (29.22)     3:20.28 (29.44)     3:49.31 (29.03)
        4:18.58 (29.27)     4:48.00 (29.42)     5:17.32 (29.32)     5:46.90 (29.58)
        6:16.33 (29.43)     6:45.83 (29.50)     7:15.14 (29.31)     7:44.60 (29.46)
        8:13.73 (29.13)     8:42.77 (29.04)     9:11.26 (28.49)     9:38.90 (27.64)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:41.17    9:41.13         12  
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)     1:23.66 (28.76)     1:52.77 (29.11)
        2:22.14 (29.37)     2:51.46 (29.32)     3:20.91 (29.45)     3:50.42 (29.51)
        4:20.23 (29.81)     4:50.33 (30.10)     5:20.28 (29.95)     5:50.14 (29.86)
        6:19.99 (29.85)     6:49.56 (29.57)     7:18.78 (29.22)     7:47.65 (28.87)
        8:16.14 (28.49)     8:44.64 (28.50)     9:13.14 (28.50)     9:41.13 (27.99)
 10 Li, Richard         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:53.99    9:43.09         10  
                  27.18       56.07 (28.89)     1:25.82 (29.75)     1:56.24 (30.42)
        2:25.02 (28.78)     2:53.68 (28.66)     3:23.03 (29.35)     3:52.46 (29.43)
        4:21.71 (29.25)     4:50.92 (29.21)     5:21.01 (30.09)     5:51.14 (30.13)
        6:19.90 (28.76)     6:49.43 (29.53)     7:19.33 (29.90)     7:49.20 (29.87)
        8:18.61 (29.41)     8:48.59 (29.98)     9:15.94 (27.35)     9:43.09 (27.15)
 11 Wen, Nicholas       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:48.65    9:43.79          8  
                  26.00       54.81 (28.81)     1:23.65 (28.84)     1:52.65 (29.00)
        2:21.85 (29.20)     2:51.06 (29.21)     3:20.01 (28.95)     3:49.33 (29.32)
        4:18.80 (29.47)     4:48.68 (29.88)     5:18.31 (29.63)     5:47.98 (29.67)
        6:17.73 (29.75)     6:47.45 (29.72)     7:17.08 (29.63)     7:46.61 (29.53)
        8:16.26 (29.65)     8:45.85 (29.59)     9:15.16 (29.31)     9:43.79 (28.63)
 12 Maierle, Ryan       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.37    9:44.94          7  
                  25.71       53.94 (28.23)     1:22.73 (28.79)     1:51.96 (29.23)
        2:21.14 (29.18)     2:50.70 (29.56)     3:20.17 (29.47)     3:49.58 (29.41)
        4:18.92 (29.34)     4:48.42 (29.50)     5:17.78 (29.36)     5:47.40 (29.62)
        6:17.14 (29.74)     6:46.94 (29.80)     7:16.82 (29.88)     7:46.89 (30.07)
        8:16.91 (30.02)     8:46.32 (29.41)     9:16.22 (29.90)     9:44.94 (28.72)
 13 Twiss, Colin        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  9:59.71    9:45.18          6  
                  25.74       54.81 (29.07)     1:24.15 (29.34)     1:53.91 (29.76)
        2:24.08 (30.17)     2:53.69 (29.61)     3:23.44 (29.75)     3:53.09 (29.65)
        4:23.03 (29.94)     4:52.98 (29.95)     5:22.85 (29.87)     5:52.49 (29.64)
        6:22.43 (29.94)     6:51.97 (29.54)     7:21.54 (29.57)     7:51.02 (29.48)
        8:20.03 (29.01)     8:49.34 (29.31)     9:18.13 (28.79)     9:45.18 (27.05)
 14 Henkel, Bryce       15 Albany Starfish-AD   9:54.83    9:45.35          5  
                  25.84       54.39 (28.55)     1:23.30 (28.91)     1:52.73 (29.43)
        2:21.99 (29.26)     2:51.26 (29.27)     3:20.89 (29.63)     3:50.15 (29.26)
        4:19.76 (29.61)     4:49.44 (29.68)     5:18.71 (29.27)     5:48.39 (29.68)
        6:18.11 (29.72)     6:47.71 (29.60)     7:17.36 (29.65)     7:47.31 (29.95)
        8:17.16 (29.85)     8:46.66 (29.50)     9:16.49 (29.83)     9:45.35 (28.86)
 15 Sukach, Andrew      16 Eastern Express-NJ   9:40.76    9:45.75          4  
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)     1:24.11 (29.11)     1:53.50 (29.39)
        2:22.83 (29.33)     2:52.38 (29.55)     3:22.11 (29.73)     3:52.41 (30.30)
        4:22.31 (29.90)     4:52.28 (29.97)     5:21.48 (29.20)     5:51.38 (29.90)
        6:21.45 (30.07)     6:51.49 (30.04)     7:20.81 (29.32)     7:49.97 (29.16)
        8:19.72 (29.75)     8:49.36 (29.64)     9:18.47 (29.11)     9:45.75 (27.28)
 16 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  9:49.34    9:45.88          3  
                  27.11       56.69 (29.58)     1:26.07 (29.38)     1:55.44 (29.37)
        2:24.74 (29.30)     2:54.22 (29.48)     3:23.91 (29.69)     3:53.77 (29.86)
        4:23.61 (29.84)     4:53.09 (29.48)     5:22.56 (29.47)     5:52.24 (29.68)
        6:21.92 (29.68)     6:51.46 (29.54)     7:21.14 (29.68)     7:50.54 (29.40)
        8:19.89 (29.35)     8:49.42 (29.53)     9:18.46 (29.04)     9:45.88 (27.42)
 17 Hoody, Conrad       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  9:58.62    9:46.17          2  
                  26.28       54.94 (28.66)     1:24.30 (29.36)     1:53.76 (29.46)
        2:23.37 (29.61)     2:52.85 (29.48)     3:22.52 (29.67)     3:52.15 (29.63)
        4:22.03 (29.88)     4:51.77 (29.74)     5:21.63 (29.86)     5:51.62 (29.99)
        6:21.28 (29.66)     6:51.12 (29.84)     7:20.65 (29.53)     7:50.18 (29.53)
        8:19.58 (29.40)     8:49.08 (29.50)     9:18.15 (29.07)     9:46.17 (28.02)
 18 White, Liam         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    9:57.46    9:47.81          1  
                  26.33       54.90 (28.57)     1:24.01 (29.11)     1:53.51 (29.50)
        2:23.09 (29.58)     2:52.54 (29.45)     3:22.15 (29.61)     3:51.71 (29.56)
        4:21.25 (29.54)     4:50.87 (29.62)     5:20.49 (29.62)     5:50.00 (29.51)
        6:19.68 (29.68)     6:49.49 (29.81)     7:19.39 (29.90)     7:48.95 (29.56)
        8:18.44 (29.49)     8:48.41 (29.97)     9:18.79 (30.38)     9:47.81 (29.02)
 19 Austin, Oliver      16 Green Mountain A-NE  9:56.19    9:49.74        
                  25.77       54.45 (28.68)     1:24.04 (29.59)     1:53.54 (29.50)
        2:22.78 (29.24)     2:52.40 (29.62)     3:22.09 (29.69)     3:52.19 (30.10)
        4:21.83 (29.64)     4:51.52 (29.69)     5:21.62 (30.10)     5:51.54 (29.92)
        6:21.61 (30.07)     6:51.66 (30.05)     7:21.71 (30.05)     7:52.13 (30.42)
        8:22.14 (30.01)     8:51.96 (29.82)     9:21.31 (29.35)     9:49.74 (28.43)
 20 Knightly, Tyler     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:02.02    9:52.42        
                  26.97       56.10 (29.13)     1:25.80 (29.70)     1:55.75 (29.95)
        2:25.87 (30.12)     2:56.10 (30.23)     3:26.43 (30.33)     3:56.59 (30.16)
        4:25.80 (29.21)     4:55.57 (29.77)     5:25.47 (29.90)     5:55.39 (29.92)
        6:25.45 (30.06)     6:55.78 (30.33)     7:25.26 (29.48)     7:55.03 (29.77)
        8:24.98 (29.95)     8:55.14 (30.16)     9:24.35 (29.21)     9:52.42 (28.07)
 20 Boekeloo, Zachary   19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  9:53.73    9:52.42        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:25.75 (29.62)     1:55.72 (29.97)
        2:25.72 (30.00)     2:55.70 (29.98)     3:25.67 (29.97)     3:55.69 (30.02)
        4:25.59 (29.90)     4:55.48 (29.89)     5:25.22 (29.74)     5:54.99 (29.77)
        6:24.87 (29.88)     6:54.81 (29.94)     7:24.84 (30.03)     7:55.05 (30.21)
        8:24.87 (29.82)     8:54.46 (29.59)     9:24.05 (29.59)     9:52.42 (28.37)
 22 Franco, Joshua      18 Weston Swimming-CT   9:57.08    9:52.43        
                  26.60       55.27 (28.67)     1:24.45 (29.18)     1:54.05 (29.60)
        2:23.88 (29.83)     2:53.75 (29.87)     3:23.91 (30.16)     3:53.91 (30.00)
        4:23.91 (30.00)     4:53.84 (29.93)     5:23.77 (29.93)     5:53.68 (29.91)
        6:24.00 (30.32)     6:54.39 (30.39)     7:24.40 (30.01)     7:54.42 (30.02)
        8:24.79 (30.37)     8:54.71 (29.92)     9:24.26 (29.55)     9:52.43 (28.17)
 23 Chapman, Thomas     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:58.23    9:53.15        
                  26.77       56.09 (29.32)     1:25.96 (29.87)     1:56.07 (30.11)
        2:26.04 (29.97)     2:56.18 (30.14)     3:26.31 (30.13)     3:56.20 (29.89)
        4:26.05 (29.85)     4:56.08 (30.03)     5:26.12 (30.04)     5:55.87 (29.75)
        6:25.85 (29.98)     6:55.84 (29.99)     7:25.61 (29.77)     7:55.35 (29.74)
        8:25.13 (29.78)     8:54.81 (29.68)     9:24.36 (29.55)     9:53.15 (28.79)
 24 Hewson, Bennett     15 Central Jersey A-NJ  9:50.75    9:53.63        
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.44 (29.56)     1:54.30 (29.86)
        2:24.45 (30.15)     2:54.57 (30.12)     3:24.55 (29.98)     3:54.76 (30.21)
        4:24.89 (30.13)     4:54.99 (30.10)     5:25.30 (30.31)     5:55.47 (30.17)
        6:25.48 (30.01)     6:55.60 (30.12)     7:25.88 (30.28)     7:56.19 (30.31)
        8:26.02 (29.83)     8:55.94 (29.92)     9:25.45 (29.51)     9:53.63 (28.18)
 25 Lovejoy, Samual     16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  8:56.30L   9:55.30        
                  25.52       53.53 (28.01)     1:22.14 (28.61)     1:50.96 (28.82)
        2:20.22 (29.26)     2:50.03 (29.81)     3:19.98 (29.95)     3:49.91 (29.93)
        4:19.90 (29.99)     4:49.98 (30.08)     5:20.14 (30.16)     5:50.87 (30.73)
        6:21.41 (30.54)     6:52.08 (30.67)     7:22.71 (30.63)     7:53.55 (30.84)
        8:24.42 (30.87)     8:55.30 (30.88)     9:25.89 (30.59)     9:55.30 (29.41)
 26 Hack, Jacob         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:54.21    9:56.68        
                  27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:26.73 (30.02)     1:56.71 (29.98)
        2:26.86 (30.15)     2:56.99 (30.13)     3:27.18 (30.19)     3:57.36 (30.18)
        4:27.53 (30.17)     4:57.53 (30.00)     5:27.30 (29.77)     5:56.99 (29.69)
        6:27.02 (30.03)     6:57.29 (30.27)     7:27.58 (30.29)     7:57.66 (30.08)
        8:27.71 (30.05)     8:58.10 (30.39)     9:28.22 (30.12)     9:56.68 (28.46)
 27 Liang-Gilman, Edwi  15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    9:55.96    9:57.19        
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:27.03 (30.30)     1:57.55 (30.52)
        2:27.78 (30.23)     2:58.19 (30.41)     3:28.49 (30.30)     3:58.77 (30.28)
        4:29.13 (30.36)     4:59.40 (30.27)     5:29.36 (29.96)     5:59.53 (30.17)
        6:29.61 (30.08)     6:59.67 (30.06)     7:30.00 (30.33)     8:00.02 (30.02)
        8:29.99 (29.97)     8:59.84 (29.85)     9:29.09 (29.25)     9:57.19 (28.10)
 28 Curry, Owen         16 Morris County SC-NJ  9:50.81   10:03.46        
                  26.82       55.84 (29.02)     1:25.03 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.55)
        2:24.49 (29.91)     2:54.37 (29.88)     3:24.35 (29.98)     3:54.30 (29.95)
        4:24.47 (30.17)     4:55.08 (30.61)     5:25.77 (30.69)     5:56.42 (30.65)
        6:27.05 (30.63)     6:58.03 (30.98)     7:28.94 (30.91)     8:00.04 (31.10)
        8:31.16 (31.12)     9:02.19 (31.03)     9:33.05 (30.86)    10:03.46 (30.41)
 29 Hernandez, Rene     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.84   10:05.18        
                  26.18       54.66 (28.48)     1:23.97 (29.31)     1:53.35 (29.38)
        2:23.38 (30.03)     2:53.30 (29.92)     3:23.43 (30.13)     3:53.89 (30.46)
        4:24.39 (30.50)     4:54.81 (30.42)     5:25.74 (30.93)     5:56.75 (31.01)
        6:27.39 (30.64)     6:58.76 (31.37)     7:30.46 (31.70)     8:01.72 (31.26)
        8:32.61 (30.89)     9:04.35 (31.74)     9:35.16 (30.81)    10:05.18 (30.02)
 30 Platonov, Edward    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 10:01.22   10:07.91        
                  27.15       56.52 (29.37)     1:26.88 (30.36)     1:57.88 (31.00)
        2:28.75 (30.87)     2:59.76 (31.01)     3:30.79 (31.03)     4:01.16 (30.37)
        4:31.55 (30.39)     5:02.16 (30.61)     5:32.74 (30.58)     6:03.28 (30.54)
        6:33.74 (30.46)     7:04.19 (30.45)     7:34.98 (30.79)     8:05.93 (30.95)
        8:36.75 (30.82)     9:07.70 (30.95)     9:38.16 (30.46)    10:07.91 (29.75)
 31 Ng, Evan            18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:57.61   10:14.33        
                  26.84       55.68 (28.84)     1:24.82 (29.14)     1:54.31 (29.49)
        2:24.08 (29.77)     2:54.35 (30.27)     3:24.65 (30.30)     3:55.32 (30.67)
        4:26.11 (30.79)     4:57.23 (31.12)     5:28.71 (31.48)     6:00.39 (31.68)
        6:32.51 (32.12)     7:04.65 (32.14)     7:36.75 (32.10)     8:08.58 (31.83)
        8:40.44 (31.86)     9:12.82 (32.38)     9:43.77 (30.95)    10:14.33 (30.56)
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11L  10:19.52        
                  28.39       58.64 (30.25)     1:29.38 (30.74)     2:00.64 (31.26)
        2:32.05 (31.41)     3:03.59 (31.54)     3:35.08 (31.49)     4:06.61 (31.53)
        4:37.93 (31.32)     5:09.28 (31.35)     5:40.42 (31.14)     6:11.69 (31.27)
        6:43.28 (31.59)     7:14.59 (31.31)     7:45.66 (31.07)     8:16.88 (31.22)
        8:47.88 (31.00)     9:18.78 (30.90)     9:49.51 (30.73)    10:19.52 (30.01)
 33 McDonald, Tyler     18 Morris County SC-NJ  9:55.20   10:21.46        
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)     1:27.78 (30.72)     1:58.53 (30.75)
        2:29.70 (31.17)     3:00.93 (31.23)     3:32.38 (31.45)     4:03.51 (31.13)
        4:35.34 (31.83)     5:07.56 (32.22)     5:39.35 (31.79)     6:11.17 (31.82)
        6:43.01 (31.84)     7:15.05 (32.04)     7:46.85 (31.80)     8:19.39 (32.54)
        8:50.87 (31.48)     9:21.97 (31.10)     9:52.66 (30.69)    10:21.46 (28.80)
 34 Kurr, Nathan        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:04.63L  10:24.68        
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)     1:26.69 (30.25)     1:57.12 (30.43)
        2:27.92 (30.80)     2:58.86 (30.94)     3:29.76 (30.90)     4:00.96 (31.20)
        4:32.62 (31.66)     5:04.36 (31.74)     5:36.39 (32.03)     6:08.41 (32.02)
        6:40.94 (32.53)     7:13.28 (32.34)     7:45.12 (31.84)     8:17.44 (32.32)
        8:49.64 (32.20)     9:22.01 (32.37)     9:53.89 (31.88)    10:24.68 (30.79)
 -- Hansen, Erik        16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:35.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
        Pool: ! 15:26.79        2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger                     
  2017 Champ:   15:26.79    4/2/2017 Andrew Babyak, Badger Swim Club           
                15:46.99  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                16:05.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plage, James        15 Aquabears-CT        15:37.70   15:30.65 WJR     22  
                  24.81       52.06 (27.25)     1:20.15 (28.09)     1:48.44 (28.29)
        2:16.88 (28.44)     2:45.35 (28.47)     3:13.64 (28.29)     3:42.22 (28.58)
        4:10.20 (27.98)     4:38.69 (28.49)     5:07.20 (28.51)     5:35.96 (28.76)
        6:04.63 (28.67)     6:33.20 (28.57)     7:01.78 (28.58)     7:30.56 (28.78)
        7:59.28 (28.72)     8:27.91 (28.63)     8:56.52 (28.61)     9:25.15 (28.63)
        9:53.87 (28.72)    10:22.31 (28.44)    10:50.64 (28.33)    11:18.94 (28.30)
       11:47.25 (28.31)    12:15.64 (28.39)    12:43.86 (28.22)    13:11.90 (28.04)
       13:39.88 (27.98)    14:07.91 (28.03)    14:35.95 (28.04)    15:03.89 (27.94)
       15:30.65 (26.76)
  2 Wisner, Kai         18 Victor Swim Club-NI 15:23.31   15:32.52 WJR     19  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)     1:21.08 (27.93)     1:49.35 (28.27)
        2:17.69 (28.34)     2:45.97 (28.28)     3:14.01 (28.04)     3:42.26 (28.25)
        4:10.69 (28.43)     4:39.17 (28.48)     5:07.58 (28.41)     5:36.20 (28.62)
        6:04.70 (28.50)     6:32.99 (28.29)     7:01.56 (28.57)     7:30.44 (28.88)
        7:58.94 (28.50)     8:27.67 (28.73)     8:56.40 (28.73)     9:24.84 (28.44)
        9:53.40 (28.56)    10:21.94 (28.54)    10:50.53 (28.59)    11:18.34 (27.81)
       11:46.91 (28.57)    12:15.60 (28.69)    12:44.18 (28.58)    13:12.65 (28.47)
       13:41.16 (28.51)    14:09.46 (28.30)    14:37.75 (28.29)    15:05.78 (28.03)
       15:32.52 (26.74)
  3 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE              15:32.64   15:35.05 WJR     18  
                  25.21       52.47 (27.26)     1:20.35 (27.88)     1:48.77 (28.42)
        2:16.99 (28.22)     2:44.97 (27.98)     3:13.36 (28.39)     3:41.68 (28.32)
        4:10.00 (28.32)     4:38.83 (28.83)     5:07.45 (28.62)     5:36.35 (28.90)
        6:04.35 (28.00)     6:32.59 (28.24)     7:01.26 (28.67)     7:30.38 (29.12)
        7:59.19 (28.81)     8:27.98 (28.79)     8:56.88 (28.90)     9:25.79 (28.91)
        9:54.14 (28.35)    10:22.88 (28.74)    10:51.73 (28.85)    11:19.68 (27.95)
       11:48.49 (28.81)    12:17.69 (29.20)    12:46.13 (28.44)    13:13.91 (27.78)
       13:42.63 (28.72)    14:11.00 (28.37)    14:38.91 (27.91)    15:07.26 (28.35)
       15:35.05 (27.79)
  4 Zapatka, Adam       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 16:17.70   15:40.95 WJR     17  
                  25.64       53.40 (27.76)     1:21.46 (28.06)     1:49.70 (28.24)
        2:18.14 (28.44)     2:46.55 (28.41)     3:15.23 (28.68)     3:43.60 (28.37)
        4:11.96 (28.36)     4:40.61 (28.65)     5:09.03 (28.42)     5:37.59 (28.56)
        6:06.29 (28.70)     6:34.81 (28.52)     7:03.46 (28.65)     7:32.10 (28.64)
        8:01.00 (28.90)     8:29.59 (28.59)     8:58.13 (28.54)     9:27.00 (28.87)
        9:55.84 (28.84)    10:24.61 (28.77)    10:53.36 (28.75)    11:22.10 (28.74)
       11:51.27 (29.17)    12:20.29 (29.02)    12:49.39 (29.10)    13:18.40 (29.01)
       13:47.22 (28.82)    14:16.17 (28.95)    14:45.02 (28.85)    15:13.56 (28.54)
       15:40.95 (27.39)
  5 Hansen, Alfred      17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT 16:26.79   15:47.43 FUT     16  
                  26.06       53.49 (27.43)     1:21.35 (27.86)     1:49.71 (28.36)
        2:18.20 (28.49)     2:46.90 (28.70)     3:15.57 (28.67)     3:44.49 (28.92)
        4:13.29 (28.80)     4:42.15 (28.86)     5:11.00 (28.85)     5:39.64 (28.64)
        6:08.43 (28.79)     6:36.99 (28.56)     7:05.71 (28.72)     7:34.40 (28.69)
        8:03.61 (29.21)     8:32.70 (29.09)     9:02.01 (29.31)     9:31.14 (29.13)
       10:00.27 (29.13)    10:29.37 (29.10)    10:58.58 (29.21)    11:27.70 (29.12)
       11:56.76 (29.06)    12:26.16 (29.40)    12:55.61 (29.45)    13:24.95 (29.34)
       13:54.06 (29.11)    14:23.04 (28.98)    14:52.08 (29.04)    15:20.64 (28.56)
       15:47.43 (26.79)
  6 Hunt, Connor        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 15:45.09   15:47.58 FUT     15  
                  25.26       53.00 (27.74)     1:21.23 (28.23)     1:49.37 (28.14)
        2:17.89 (28.52)     2:46.07 (28.18)     3:14.48 (28.41)     3:43.23 (28.75)
        4:11.87 (28.64)     4:40.62 (28.75)     5:09.21 (28.59)     5:38.05 (28.84)
        6:06.85 (28.80)     6:35.77 (28.92)     7:04.81 (29.04)     7:33.68 (28.87)
        8:02.78 (29.10)     8:32.20 (29.42)     9:01.22 (29.02)     9:30.65 (29.43)
       10:00.00 (29.35)    10:29.08 (29.08)    10:58.14 (29.06)    11:26.99 (28.85)
       11:56.44 (29.45)    12:25.42 (28.98)    12:54.64 (29.22)    13:23.89 (29.25)
       13:53.00 (29.11)    14:21.94 (28.94)    14:50.81 (28.87)    15:19.50 (28.69)
       15:47.58 (28.08)
  7 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   15:53.00   15:51.71 FUT     14  
                  25.67       53.71 (28.04)     1:22.26 (28.55)     1:51.15 (28.89)
        2:19.97 (28.82)     2:48.85 (28.88)     3:17.79 (28.94)     3:46.47 (28.68)
        4:15.15 (28.68)     4:44.27 (29.12)     5:12.77 (28.50)     5:41.49 (28.72)
        6:10.34 (28.85)     6:39.39 (29.05)     7:08.12 (28.73)     7:36.82 (28.70)
        8:05.44 (28.62)     8:34.29 (28.85)     9:03.14 (28.85)     9:32.02 (28.88)
       10:00.88 (28.86)    10:29.96 (29.08)    10:59.11 (29.15)    11:28.33 (29.22)
       11:57.68 (29.35)    12:27.36 (29.68)    12:56.82 (29.46)    13:26.15 (29.33)
       13:55.79 (29.64)    14:25.07 (29.28)    14:54.45 (29.38)    15:23.75 (29.30)
       15:51.71 (27.96)
  8 Milne, Mcallistar   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT  16:47.28L  15:56.95 FUT     13  
                  25.25       53.32 (28.07)     1:21.84 (28.52)     1:50.61 (28.77)
        2:19.57 (28.96)     2:48.04 (28.47)     3:16.90 (28.86)     3:45.62 (28.72)
        4:14.55 (28.93)     4:43.65 (29.10)     5:12.63 (28.98)     5:41.99 (29.36)
        6:11.18 (29.19)     6:40.79 (29.61)     7:10.20 (29.41)     7:39.82 (29.62)
        8:09.15 (29.33)     8:38.66 (29.51)     9:08.08 (29.42)     9:37.62 (29.54)
       10:07.14 (29.52)    10:36.61 (29.47)    11:06.30 (29.69)    11:35.46 (29.16)
       12:04.86 (29.40)    12:34.30 (29.44)    13:03.78 (29.48)    13:32.67 (28.89)
       14:01.89 (29.22)    14:31.17 (29.28)    15:00.57 (29.40)    15:29.58 (29.01)
       15:56.95 (27.37)
  9 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ  16:35.61   16:06.52         12  
                  26.42       55.49 (29.07)     1:24.93 (29.44)     1:54.50 (29.57)
        2:24.14 (29.64)     2:53.69 (29.55)     3:23.20 (29.51)     3:52.83 (29.63)
        4:22.57 (29.74)     4:52.42 (29.85)     5:22.05 (29.63)     5:51.75 (29.70)
        6:21.38 (29.63)     6:50.92 (29.54)     7:20.51 (29.59)     7:49.99 (29.48)
        8:19.58 (29.59)     8:48.74 (29.16)     9:17.97 (29.23)     9:47.18 (29.21)
       10:16.55 (29.37)    10:45.76 (29.21)    11:15.09 (29.33)    11:44.36 (29.27)
       12:13.73 (29.37)    12:42.92 (29.19)    13:11.87 (28.95)    13:41.16 (29.29)
       14:10.57 (29.41)    14:39.94 (29.37)    15:09.80 (29.86)    15:38.91 (29.11)
       16:06.52 (27.61)
 10 Banks, Ethan        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE 16:01.91   16:07.43         10  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)     1:21.60 (28.28)     1:49.85 (28.25)
        2:18.69 (28.84)     2:47.27 (28.58)     3:15.65 (28.38)     3:44.60 (28.95)
        4:13.35 (28.75)     4:42.53 (29.18)     5:11.84 (29.31)     5:41.86 (30.02)
        6:11.34 (29.48)     6:41.18 (29.84)     7:11.16 (29.98)     7:41.03 (29.87)
        8:10.99 (29.96)     8:41.03 (30.04)     9:11.01 (29.98)     9:40.96 (29.95)
       10:11.10 (30.14)    10:41.08 (29.98)    11:10.83 (29.75)    11:40.34 (29.51)
       12:09.84 (29.50)    12:39.88 (30.04)    13:09.34 (29.46)    13:39.27 (29.93)
       14:08.81 (29.54)    14:39.00 (30.19)    15:09.01 (30.01)    15:39.39 (30.38)
       16:07.43 (28.04)
 11 Li, Richard         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:35.66   16:21.73          8  
                  27.69       56.73 (29.04)     1:26.44 (29.71)     1:56.45 (30.01)
        2:25.17 (28.72)     2:54.53 (29.36)     3:23.76 (29.23)     3:53.29 (29.53)
        4:23.08 (29.79)     4:52.55 (29.47)     5:22.32 (29.77)     5:52.08 (29.76)
        6:21.98 (29.90)     6:51.64 (29.66)     7:22.11 (30.47)     7:52.18 (30.07)
        8:22.20 (30.02)     8:52.04 (29.84)     9:22.68 (30.64)     9:53.00 (30.32)
       10:22.59 (29.59)    10:52.57 (29.98)    11:22.68 (30.11)    11:53.06 (30.38)
       12:23.63 (30.57)    12:54.13 (30.50)    13:23.64 (29.51)    13:53.71 (30.07)
       14:24.63 (30.92)    14:55.41 (30.78)    15:25.70 (30.29)    15:53.31 (27.61)
       16:21.73 (28.42)
 12 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 16:28.64   16:23.92          7  
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)     1:26.77 (29.90)     1:56.87 (30.10)
        2:26.90 (30.03)     2:56.62 (29.72)     3:26.28 (29.66)     3:56.33 (30.05)
        4:26.16 (29.83)     4:55.92 (29.76)     5:26.23 (30.31)     5:56.00 (29.77)
        6:25.67 (29.67)     6:55.65 (29.98)     7:25.46 (29.81)     7:55.26 (29.80)
        8:24.90 (29.64)     8:54.55 (29.65)     9:24.31 (29.76)     9:54.32 (30.01)
       10:24.20 (29.88)    10:53.92 (29.72)    11:23.58 (29.66)    11:53.51 (29.93)
       12:23.35 (29.84)    12:53.22 (29.87)    13:23.53 (30.31)    13:53.73 (30.20)
       14:24.15 (30.42)    14:54.67 (30.52)    15:24.72 (30.05)    15:54.34 (29.62)
       16:23.92 (29.58)
 13 Hansen, Erik        16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 16:20.27   16:28.05          6  
                  26.17       54.23 (28.06)     1:22.91 (28.68)     1:51.88 (28.97)
        2:21.20 (29.32)     2:50.68 (29.48)     3:20.24 (29.56)     3:49.88 (29.64)
        4:19.62 (29.74)     4:49.47 (29.85)     5:19.33 (29.86)     5:49.09 (29.76)
        6:19.02 (29.93)     6:48.96 (29.94)     7:18.81 (29.85)     7:48.56 (29.75)
        8:18.58 (30.02)     8:48.76 (30.18)     9:18.87 (30.11)     9:48.87 (30.00)
       10:19.12 (30.25)    10:49.23 (30.11)    11:19.61 (30.38)    11:50.56 (30.95)
       12:21.41 (30.85)    12:52.43 (31.02)    13:23.38 (30.95)    13:53.98 (30.60)
       14:25.37 (31.39)    14:56.51 (31.14)    15:27.22 (30.71)    15:58.27 (31.05)
       16:28.05 (29.78)
 14 White, Liam         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   16:29.72   16:30.96          5  
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:26.62 (29.65)     1:56.50 (29.88)
        2:26.12 (29.62)     2:55.85 (29.73)     3:25.79 (29.94)     3:55.91 (30.12)
        4:26.04 (30.13)     4:56.22 (30.18)     5:26.38 (30.16)     5:56.34 (29.96)
        6:26.18 (29.84)     6:56.14 (29.96)     7:25.79 (29.65)     7:55.71 (29.92)
        8:25.61 (29.90)     8:55.56 (29.95)     9:25.68 (30.12)     9:55.68 (30.00)
       10:25.79 (30.11)    10:55.87 (30.08)    11:25.95 (30.08)    11:56.28 (30.33)
       12:26.42 (30.14)    12:56.92 (30.50)    13:27.51 (30.59)    13:58.56 (31.05)
       14:29.32 (30.76)    15:00.49 (31.17)    15:30.69 (30.20)    16:01.46 (30.77)
       16:30.96 (29.50)
 15 Hoody, Conrad       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ 16:41.59   16:34.07          4  
                  26.69       56.29 (29.60)     1:26.42 (30.13)     1:56.65 (30.23)
        2:26.36 (29.71)     2:56.28 (29.92)     3:26.00 (29.72)     3:55.50 (29.50)
        4:25.48 (29.98)     4:55.20 (29.72)     5:24.95 (29.75)     5:54.88 (29.93)
        6:24.66 (29.78)     6:54.81 (30.15)     7:25.39 (30.58)     7:55.71 (30.32)
        8:26.15 (30.44)     8:56.63 (30.48)     9:27.50 (30.87)     9:57.58 (30.08)
       10:27.86 (30.28)    10:58.58 (30.72)    11:29.24 (30.66)    11:59.84 (30.60)
       12:30.65 (30.81)    13:01.33 (30.68)    13:32.10 (30.77)    14:02.86 (30.76)
       14:33.43 (30.57)    15:03.96 (30.53)    15:34.52 (30.56)    16:04.91 (30.39)
       16:34.07 (29.16)
 16 Hewson, Bennett     15 Central Jersey A-NJ 16:40.52   16:34.92          3  
                  26.68       55.82 (29.14)     1:25.34 (29.52)     1:55.59 (30.25)
        2:25.79 (30.20)     2:55.92 (30.13)     3:26.00 (30.08)     3:56.45 (30.45)
        4:26.41 (29.96)     4:56.34 (29.93)     5:26.84 (30.50)     5:57.30 (30.46)
        6:27.72 (30.42)     6:58.38 (30.66)     7:29.11 (30.73)     8:00.07 (30.96)
        8:30.67 (30.60)     9:01.16 (30.49)     9:31.54 (30.38)    10:02.27 (30.73)
       10:32.47 (30.20)    11:03.13 (30.66)    11:33.62 (30.49)    12:04.32 (30.70)
       12:34.56 (30.24)    13:05.18 (30.62)    13:35.78 (30.60)    14:06.28 (30.50)
       14:36.89 (30.61)    15:06.79 (29.90)    15:37.65 (30.86)    16:07.27 (29.62)
       16:34.92 (27.65)
 17 Hernandez, Rene     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:50.22   16:39.51          2  
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.09 (29.93)     1:56.21 (30.12)
        2:26.32 (30.11)     2:56.60 (30.28)     3:27.06 (30.46)     3:57.49 (30.43)
        4:28.14 (30.65)     4:58.86 (30.72)     5:29.40 (30.54)     6:00.19 (30.79)
        6:31.08 (30.89)     7:01.50 (30.42)     7:32.68 (31.18)     8:03.39 (30.71)
        8:34.65 (31.26)     9:05.47 (30.82)     9:36.92 (31.45)    10:08.19 (31.27)
       10:36.11 (27.92)    11:06.11 (30.00)    11:37.34 (31.23)    12:08.40 (31.06)
       12:39.93 (31.53)    13:09.96 (30.03)    13:40.21 (30.25)    14:10.70 (30.49)
       14:40.52 (29.82)    15:10.59 (30.07)    15:41.05 (30.46)    16:11.49 (30.44)
       16:39.51 (28.02)
 18 Curry, Owen         16 Morris County SC-NJ 16:46.83   16:39.93          1  
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:26.18 (30.11)     1:56.30 (30.12)
        2:26.25 (29.95)     2:56.44 (30.19)     3:26.91 (30.47)     3:57.46 (30.55)
        4:27.68 (30.22)     4:58.08 (30.40)     5:28.27 (30.19)     5:58.58 (30.31)
        6:28.85 (30.27)     6:59.18 (30.33)     7:29.59 (30.41)     7:59.85 (30.26)
        8:30.28 (30.43)     9:00.82 (30.54)     9:31.54 (30.72)    10:02.04 (30.50)
       10:32.85 (30.81)    11:03.64 (30.79)    11:34.41 (30.77)    12:05.23 (30.82)
       12:36.24 (31.01)    13:07.09 (30.85)    13:37.90 (30.81)    14:08.99 (31.09)
       14:39.93 (30.94)    15:10.55 (30.62)    15:40.95 (30.40)    16:11.29 (30.34)
       16:39.93 (28.64)
 19 Knightly, Tyler     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:43.73   16:42.63        
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)     1:27.56 (30.22)     1:57.14 (29.58)
        2:26.95 (29.81)     2:56.83 (29.88)     3:26.88 (30.05)     3:56.89 (30.01)
        4:27.04 (30.15)     4:57.47 (30.43)     5:27.91 (30.44)     5:58.39 (30.48)
        6:28.98 (30.59)     6:59.05 (30.07)     7:29.37 (30.32)     7:59.83 (30.46)
        8:30.43 (30.60)     9:01.14 (30.71)     9:31.83 (30.69)    10:02.75 (30.92)
       10:33.20 (30.45)    11:03.69 (30.49)    11:34.73 (31.04)    12:05.32 (30.59)
       12:36.11 (30.79)    13:07.07 (30.96)    13:38.31 (31.24)    14:09.60 (31.29)
       14:40.50 (30.90)    15:11.77 (31.27)    15:42.52 (30.75)    16:13.16 (30.64)
       16:42.63 (29.47)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:02.53L  17:06.27        
                  27.87       56.96 (29.09)     1:26.99 (30.03)     1:57.27 (30.28)
        2:27.52 (30.25)     2:57.98 (30.46)     3:28.81 (30.83)     3:59.54 (30.73)
        4:30.43 (30.89)     5:01.48 (31.05)     5:32.36 (30.88)     6:03.23 (30.87)
        6:34.17 (30.94)     7:05.30 (31.13)     7:36.65 (31.35)     8:07.97 (31.32)
        8:39.51 (31.54)     9:11.35 (31.84)     9:42.91 (31.56)    10:14.49 (31.58)
       10:46.08 (31.59)    11:17.78 (31.70)    11:49.64 (31.86)    12:21.12 (31.48)
       12:52.90 (31.78)    13:24.73 (31.83)    13:56.72 (31.99)    14:28.73 (32.01)
       15:00.72 (31.99)    15:32.49 (31.77)    16:04.09 (31.60)    16:35.64 (31.55)
       17:06.27 (30.63)
 21 Vasquez, Daniel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:43.41   17:15.58        
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)     1:25.92 (29.63)     1:56.20 (30.28)
        2:26.28 (30.08)     2:56.34 (30.06)     3:26.63 (30.29)     3:57.18 (30.55)
        4:27.85 (30.67)     4:58.76 (30.91)     5:29.84 (31.08)     6:01.19 (31.35)
        6:32.92 (31.73)     7:04.60 (31.68)     7:36.74 (32.14)     8:08.56 (31.82)
        8:40.67 (32.11)     9:12.85 (32.18)     9:44.97 (32.12)    10:17.11 (32.14)
       10:49.54 (32.43)    11:22.14 (32.60)    11:54.33 (32.19)    12:26.92 (32.59)
       12:59.27 (32.35)    13:31.73 (32.46)    14:04.03 (32.30)    14:36.32 (32.29)
       15:08.73 (32.41)    15:41.05 (32.32)    16:13.23 (32.18)    16:45.04 (31.81)
       17:15.58 (30.54)
 22 Kurr, Nathan        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:20.69L  17:24.34        
                  26.50       56.43 (29.93)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:57.09 (30.51)
        2:27.67 (30.58)     2:58.10 (30.43)     3:29.15 (31.05)     4:00.09 (30.94)
        4:31.75 (31.66)     5:02.99 (31.24)     5:34.28 (31.29)     6:06.41 (32.13)
        6:38.34 (31.93)     7:10.61 (32.27)     7:42.93 (32.32)     8:15.17 (32.24)
        8:47.31 (32.14)     9:19.27 (31.96)     9:51.68 (32.41)    10:24.30 (32.62)
       10:56.67 (32.37)    11:28.84 (32.17)    12:01.70 (32.86)    12:33.76 (32.06)
       13:06.48 (32.72)    13:38.69 (32.21)    14:11.10 (32.41)    14:43.22 (32.12)
       15:15.95 (32.73)    15:48.73 (32.78)    16:21.42 (32.69)    16:53.11 (31.69)
       17:24.34 (31.23)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
        Pool: ! 48.12        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                       
  2017 Champ:   48.84    4/1/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                50.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                52.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wadsworth, Jack     15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    50.24      49.67 WJR     22  
                  24.01       49.67 (25.66)                                        
  2 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE    49.78      49.81 WJR     19  
                  23.85       49.81 (25.96)                                        
  3 Rincon, Anthony     16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     50.63      49.98 WJR     18  
                  23.87       49.98 (26.11)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.43      50.31 WJR     17  
                  24.71       50.31 (25.60)                                        
  5 Mayers, Leighton    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    50.43      50.33 WJR     16  
                  24.59       50.33 (25.74)                                        
  6 Picozzi, Liam       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    50.53      51.01 FUT     15  
                  24.32       51.01 (26.69)                                        
  7 Burr, Trenton       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.17      51.08 FUT     14  
                  24.88       51.08 (26.20)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Ethan     17 Unattached-NE          51.69      51.83 FUT     13  
                  24.82       51.83 (27.01)                                        
  9 Roy, Colin          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    51.84      52.13 FUT     12  
                  25.17       52.13 (26.96)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mackellar, Colin    16 Panther Aquatic-CT     52.56      51.85 FUT     10  
                  25.30       51.85 (26.55)                                        
 11 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    52.13      52.07 FUT      8  
                  25.23       52.07 (26.84)                                        
 12 Munstermann, Willi  18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    52.75      52.44 FUT      7  
                  25.36       52.44 (27.08)                                        
 13 Erickson, Spencer   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.01      52.57          6  
                  25.72       52.57 (26.85)                                        
 14 Hack, Jacob         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.06      52.81          5  
                  25.68       52.81 (27.13)                                        
 15 Knaul, William      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.39      52.83          4  
                  25.50       52.83 (27.33)                                        
 16 Bushnell, Christop  17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.95      52.95          3  
                  25.14       52.95 (27.81)                                        
 17 Khanna, Varun       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79      53.06          2  
                  25.87       53.06 (27.19)                                        
 18 Delargy, Dennis     15 Morris County SC-NJ    53.12      53.89          1  
                  25.80       53.89 (28.09)                                        
C - Final
 19 Eckerson, Benjamin  15 Stingrays-NJ           53.26      52.43 FUT    
                  25.73       52.43 (26.70)                                        
 20 Macy, Ross          17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.17      52.53        
                  25.67       52.53 (26.86)                                        
 21 Brownewell, Spence  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.59      52.71        
                  25.10       52.71 (27.61)                                        
 22 Staubi, Kyle        17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.13      52.87        
                  25.63       52.87 (27.24)                                        
 23 Jorgensen, Kyle     18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.39      53.12        
                  25.52       53.12 (27.60)                                        
 24 Ludlow, Benjamin    17 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.53      53.36        
                  25.64       53.36 (27.72)                                        
 25 Lebak, Andrew       16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.35      53.42        
                  25.79       53.42 (27.63)                                        
 26 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.33      53.55        
                  26.06       53.55 (27.49)                                        
 27 McBoyle, Reid       16 Unattached-NJ          53.38      53.60        
                  26.06       53.60 (27.54)                                        
D - Final
 28 Liu, Bryan          16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.83      52.81        
                  25.23       52.81 (27.58)                                        
 29 Musaku, Brandon     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.68      53.01        
                  25.87       53.01 (27.14)                                        
 30 Huang, Joshua       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.68      53.22        
                  25.63       53.22 (27.59)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian    17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.82      53.50        
                  25.68       53.50 (27.82)                                        
 32 Lapin, Andrew       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    53.64      53.57        
                  25.93       53.57 (27.64)                                        
 33 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.21      53.72        
                  25.92       53.72 (27.80)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Neal       18 North Shore Swim-NE    53.93      53.91        
                  26.51       53.91 (27.40)                                        
 35 Kurr, Nathan        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.83      54.50        
                  26.15       54.50 (28.35)                                        
 36 Cahnbley, Tobias    15 Una Xcel-NJ            54.13      54.89        
                  26.69       54.89 (28.20)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
        Pool: ! 48.12        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                       
  2017 Champ:   48.84    4/1/2017 Drew Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet                
                50.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                52.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE    50.17      49.78 qWJR   
                  24.06       49.78 (25.72)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    50.07      50.24 qWJR   
                  24.48       50.24 (25.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.48      50.43 qWJR   
                  24.64       50.43 (25.79)                                        
  3 Mayers, Leighton          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    50.31      50.43 qWJR   
                  24.54       50.43 (25.89)                                        
  5 Picozzi, Liam             18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    49.83      50.53 qWJR   
                  24.19       50.53 (26.34)                                        
  6 Rincon, Anthony           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     49.78      50.63 qWJR   
                  24.50       50.63 (26.13)                                        
  7 Burr, Trenton             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49      51.17 qFUT   
                  24.95       51.17 (26.22)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Ethan           17 Unattached-NE          52.36      51.69 qFUT   
                  24.89       51.69 (26.80)                                        
  9 Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    51.22      51.84 qFUT   
                  25.07       51.84 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    52.10      52.13 qFUT   
                  25.46       52.13 (26.67)                                        
 11 Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.56      52.39 qFUT   
                  24.90       52.39 (27.49)                                        
 12 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT     52.00      52.56 q      
                  25.97       52.56 (26.59)                                        
 13 Munstermann, William      18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    53.50      52.75 q      
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)                                        
 14 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.80      52.79 q      
                  25.68       52.79 (27.11)                                        
 15 Bushnell, Christopher     17 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.22      52.95 q      
                  25.24       52.95 (27.71)                                        
 16 Erickson, Spencer         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.14      53.01 q      
                  25.76       53.01 (27.25)                                        
 17 Hack, Jacob               16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.07      53.06 q      
                  25.83       53.06 (27.23)                                        
 18 Delargy, Dennis           15 Morris County SC-NJ    54.45      53.12 q      
                  25.65       53.12 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Staubi, Kyle              17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45      53.13 q      
                  25.96       53.13 (27.17)                                        
 20 Macy, Ross                17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.11      53.17 q      
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)                                        
 21 Eckerson, Benjamin        15 Stingrays-NJ           53.20      53.26 q      
                  26.40       53.26 (26.86)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.59      53.33 q      
                  25.94       53.33 (27.39)                                        
 23 Lebak, Andrew             16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.82      53.35 q      
                  25.90       53.35 (27.45)                                        
 24 McBoyle, Reid             16 Unattached-NJ          56.21      53.38 q      
                  26.03       53.38 (27.35)                                        
 25 Jorgensen, Kyle           18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.65      53.39 q      
                  25.97       53.39 (27.42)                                        
 26 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.43      53.53 q      
                  25.55       53.53 (27.98)                                        
 27 Brownewell, Spencer       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.15      53.59 q      
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lapin, Andrew             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    53.87      53.64 q      
                  26.13       53.64 (27.51)                                        
 29 Musaku, Brandon           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.41      53.68 q      
                  26.36       53.68 (27.32)                                        
 29 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.07      53.68 q      
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian          17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.99      53.82 q      
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
 32 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     54.47      53.83 q      
                  25.51       53.83 (28.32)                                        
 32 Kurr, Nathan              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    54.02      53.83 q      
                  25.96       53.83 (27.87)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Neal             18 North Shore Swim-NE    53.77      53.93 q      
                  26.25       53.93 (27.68)                                        
 35 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ    53.42      53.95 q      
                  26.13       53.95 (27.82)                                        
 36 Cahnbley, Tobias          15 Una Xcel-NJ            56.53      54.13 q      
                  26.39       54.13 (27.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49      54.21        
                  26.26       54.21 (27.95)                                        
 38 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE      53.90      54.24        
                  26.55       54.24 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Brown, Samuel             13 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.16      54.27        
                  26.39       54.27 (27.88)                                        
 40 Griffin, Kyle             20 Una Ttsc-NI            53.97      54.29        
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)                                        
 41 Mohren, Aidan             16 Morris County SC-NJ    53.82      54.37        
                  26.45       54.37 (27.92)                                        
 42 Merrill, Colin            18 Aquabears-CT           53.73      54.43        
                  26.53       54.43 (27.90)                                        
 43 Tong, Justin              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.24      54.44        
                  26.51       54.44 (27.93)                                        
 44 Millkey, Nicholas         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.61      54.50        
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)                                        
 45 Haraden, Dylan            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.40      54.58        
                  27.13       54.58 (27.45)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ryan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.04      54.62        
                  26.39       54.62 (28.23)                                        
 47 Luo, Felix                16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.93      54.66        
                  26.42       54.66 (28.24)                                        
 48 Balasny, Alec             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.55      54.69        
                  26.63       54.69 (28.06)                                        
 49 Kleyer, Maxim             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.97      54.71        
                  26.86       54.71 (27.85)                                        
 50 Ercan, Koray              17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.99      54.81        
                  26.36       54.81 (28.45)                                        
 51 Nee, Daniel               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.01      54.84        
                  26.07       54.84 (28.77)                                        
 51 Hanke, Sam                15 Meriden Silver F-CT    54.38      54.84        
                  26.58       54.84 (28.26)                                        
 51 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.06      54.84        
                  26.92       54.84 (27.92)                                        
 54 Kronenwetter, Shaun       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.38      54.96        
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Kyle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.31      55.03        
                  26.76       55.03 (28.27)                                        
 56 Legband, Kai              17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.39      55.08        
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)                                        
 57 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      55.12        
                  27.00       55.12 (28.12)                                        
 58 Giang, Edmond             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.71      55.14        
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)                                        
 59 Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ    54.30      55.15        
                  27.06       55.15 (28.09)                                        
 60 McElrath, Ian             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.26      55.20        
                  27.22       55.20 (27.98)                                        
 61 Roberts, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.50L     55.25        
                  27.10       55.25 (28.15)                                        
 62 Kirsis, Janis             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41      55.28        
                  26.80       55.28 (28.48)                                        
 63 Askew, Trevor             19 Una Sche-AD          1:04.25      55.32        
                  27.03       55.32 (28.29)                                        
 64 Liang-Gilman, Edwin       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.53      55.35        
                  26.56       55.35 (28.79)                                        
 65 Champagne, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.43      55.38        
                  26.96       55.38 (28.42)                                        
 66 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      55.46        
                  27.16       55.46 (28.30)                                        
 67 Schwarz, Christian        16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.99      55.57        
                  26.48       55.57 (29.09)                                        
 68 Demartino, Jake           17 Northeast Connec-CT    55.84      55.65        
                  26.77       55.65 (28.88)                                        
 69 Crocker, Mark             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.34      55.68        
                  26.96       55.68 (28.72)                                        
 70 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.17      56.02        
                  27.10       56.02 (28.92)                                        
 71 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.33      56.04        
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)                                        
 72 Itman, Samuel             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ       NT      56.09        
                  27.49       56.09 (28.60)                                        
 73 Domanico, Edward          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.88      56.37        
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)                                        
 74 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County SC-NJ    55.38      56.56        
                  27.63       56.56 (28.93)                                        
 75 Li, Matthew               18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.99      56.77        
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)                                        
 76 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.18      57.41        
                  27.96       57.41 (29.45)                                        
 77 Strycharz, Robert         15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.93      57.78        
                  28.24       57.78 (29.54)                                        
 -- Pragnell, Tristan         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  26.28          DQ (28.23)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Jake            16 Green Mountain A-NE    53.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tierney, Kevin            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    53.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
        Pool: ! 1:45.51        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                     
  2017 Champ:   1:47.16    4/2/2017 Andrew Carbone, Patriot Swim Clu           
                1:50.59  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:53.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:47.65    1:47.73 WJR     22  
                  25.23       52.42 (27.19)     1:20.07 (27.65)     1:47.73 (27.66)
  2 Rincon, Anthony     16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:50.93    1:48.81 WJR     19  
                  25.29       52.58 (27.29)     1:20.67 (28.09)     1:48.81 (28.14)
  3 Wadsworth, Jack     15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:51.67    1:49.21 WJR     18  
                  25.35       52.77 (27.42)     1:21.24 (28.47)     1:49.21 (27.97)
  4 Picozzi, Liam       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:51.68    1:50.37 WJR     17  
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)     1:22.44 (28.46)     1:50.37 (27.93)
  5 Pierce, Cole        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.88    1:50.57 WJR     16  
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)     1:23.07 (28.38)     1:50.57 (27.50)
  6 Mackellar, Colin    16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:52.47    1:50.91 FUT     15  
                  26.25       54.18 (27.93)     1:22.68 (28.50)     1:50.91 (28.23)
  7 Burr, Trenton       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.45    1:52.40 FUT     14  
                  26.01       54.05 (28.04)     1:23.21 (29.16)     1:52.40 (29.19)
  8 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.35    1:53.06 FUT     13  
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)     1:24.11 (29.16)     1:53.06 (28.95)
  9 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:53.58    1:54.85         12  
                  25.73       54.21 (28.48)     1:23.89 (29.68)     1:54.85 (30.96)
B - Final
 10 Mayers, Leighton    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:54.11    1:51.81 FUT     10  
                  25.76       54.16 (28.40)     1:23.17 (29.01)     1:51.81 (28.64)
 11 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.89    1:53.16 FUT      8  
                  26.19       54.77 (28.58)     1:23.74 (28.97)     1:53.16 (29.42)
 12 Lapin, Andrew       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:55.81    1:53.35 FUT      7  
                  26.64       55.20 (28.56)     1:24.03 (28.83)     1:53.35 (29.32)
 13 Tong, Justin        15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.22    1:53.55 FUT      6  
                  27.34       56.27 (28.93)     1:24.71 (28.44)     1:53.55 (28.84)
 14 Erickson, Spencer   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.93    1:54.48          5  
                  26.81       55.83 (29.02)     1:25.14 (29.31)     1:54.48 (29.34)
 15 Pragnell, Tristan   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.42    1:55.18          4  
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)     1:24.96 (29.51)     1:55.18 (30.22)
 16 Kurr, Nathan        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:56.56    1:56.96          3  
                  27.52       57.34 (29.82)     1:26.99 (29.65)     1:56.96 (29.97)
 17 Hack, Jacob         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:56.72    1:57.00          2  
                  27.11       56.93 (29.82)     1:27.09 (30.16)     1:57.00 (29.91)
 18 Roberts, Joshua     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:56.88    1:57.70          1  
                  27.49       56.64 (29.15)     1:27.13 (30.49)     1:57.70 (30.57)
C - Final
 19 McElrath, Ian       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.23    1:54.53        
                  26.59       55.33 (28.74)     1:24.95 (29.62)     1:54.53 (29.58)
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin    17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:56.98    1:54.76        
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)     1:24.92 (30.01)     1:54.76 (29.84)
 21 Munstermann, Willi  18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:57.06    1:56.30        
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:25.75 (30.12)     1:56.30 (30.55)
 22 Cahnbley, Tobias    15 Una Xcel-NJ          1:57.33    1:56.80        
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)     1:27.51 (29.35)     1:56.80 (29.29)
 23 Crowe, Zachary      16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:57.86    1:57.62        
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:28.04 (29.76)     1:57.62 (29.58)
 24 Lebak, Andrew       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.60    1:58.37        
                  26.98       56.92 (29.94)     1:28.04 (31.12)     1:58.37 (30.33)
 25 Bushnell, Christop  17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.28    1:58.51        
                  27.01       57.07 (30.06)     1:28.17 (31.10)     1:58.51 (30.34)
 26 Danus, Nolan        15 Unattached-NJ        1:57.63    1:58.56        
                  27.43       57.24 (29.81)     1:28.10 (30.86)     1:58.56 (30.46)
 27 Taboadela, Anthony  22 Morris County SC-NJ  1:58.43    2:01.63        
                  28.77       59.86 (31.09)     1:30.51 (30.65)     2:01.63 (31.12)
D - Final
 28 Brown, Samuel       13 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.89    1:55.52        
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)     1:26.09 (30.24)     1:55.52 (29.43)
 29 Jorgensen, Kyle     18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.71    1:56.19        
                  26.95       56.16 (29.21)     1:26.02 (29.86)     1:56.19 (30.17)
 30 Merrill, Colin      18 Aquabears-CT         1:58.93    1:56.80        
                  27.51       57.09 (29.58)     1:27.30 (30.21)     1:56.80 (29.50)
 31 Boyd, Isaac         16 PVA-NE               1:59.84    1:57.87        
                  27.93       57.25 (29.32)     1:27.41 (30.16)     1:57.87 (30.46)
 32 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.56    1:58.80        
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)     1:27.82 (30.67)     1:58.80 (30.98)
 33 Liang-Gilman, Edwi  15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.56    1:58.99        
                  28.02       58.37 (30.35)     1:28.64 (30.27)     1:58.99 (30.35)
 34 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:00.13    1:59.65        
                  27.21       57.03 (29.82)     1:28.29 (31.26)     1:59.65 (31.36)
 35 Eckerson, Benjamin  15 Stingrays-NJ         1:58.92    2:01.61        
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)     1:30.00 (31.85)     2:01.61 (31.61)
 36 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:59.91    2:03.73        
                  27.56       57.47 (29.91)     1:30.51 (33.04)     2:03.73 (33.22)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
        Pool: ! 1:45.51        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                     
  2017 Champ:   1:47.16    4/2/2017 Andrew Carbone, Patriot Swim Clu           
                1:50.59  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:53.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:48.98    1:47.65 qWJR   
                  25.43       52.48 (27.05)     1:20.10 (27.62)     1:47.65 (27.55)
  2 Rincon, Anthony           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:48.39    1:50.93 qFUT   
                  25.77       53.63 (27.86)     1:22.24 (28.61)     1:50.93 (28.69)
  3 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:48.99    1:51.67 qFUT   
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:24.18 (29.24)     1:51.67 (27.49)
  4 Picozzi, Liam             18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:50.87    1:51.68 qFUT   
                  25.75       53.75 (28.00)     1:22.69 (28.94)     1:51.68 (28.99)
  5 Pierce, Cole              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.02    1:51.88 qFUT   
                  26.19       54.37 (28.18)     1:23.21 (28.84)     1:51.88 (28.67)
  6 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:51.44    1:52.47 qFUT   
                  26.93       55.47 (28.54)     1:24.41 (28.94)     1:52.47 (28.06)
  7 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.80    1:53.35 qFUT   
                  26.45       55.19 (28.74)     1:24.54 (29.35)     1:53.35 (28.81)
  8 Burr, Trenton             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34    1:53.45 qFUT   
                  26.29       54.78 (28.49)     1:24.56 (29.78)     1:53.45 (28.89)
  9 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:54.31    1:53.58 qFUT   
                  25.80       54.11 (28.31)     1:23.37 (29.26)     1:53.58 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mayers, Leighton          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:53.01    1:54.11 q      
                  26.17       54.87 (28.70)     1:24.58 (29.71)     1:54.11 (29.53)
 11 Tong, Justin              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.74    1:54.22 q      
                  27.43       56.16 (28.73)     1:25.12 (28.96)     1:54.22 (29.10)
 12 Macy, Ross                17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:56.82    1:54.67 q      
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)     1:24.68 (29.30)     1:54.67 (29.99)
 13 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.25    1:54.89 q      
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)     1:25.40 (29.81)     1:54.89 (29.49)
 14 Erickson, Spencer         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.68    1:54.93 q      
                  26.85       55.86 (29.01)     1:25.36 (29.50)     1:54.93 (29.57)
 15 Pragnell, Tristan         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.19    1:55.42 q      
                  27.21       55.93 (28.72)     1:25.56 (29.63)     1:55.42 (29.86)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.72    1:55.49 q      
                  26.83       55.66 (28.83)     1:25.09 (29.43)     1:55.49 (30.40)
 17 Lapin, Andrew             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:53.53    1:55.81 q      
                  27.24       56.49 (29.25)     1:26.32 (29.83)     1:55.81 (29.49)
 18 Champagne, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.96    1:55.98 q      
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)     1:25.87 (29.47)     1:55.98 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volaski, Phillip          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.52    1:56.35 q      
                  27.76       56.34 (28.58)     1:25.85 (29.51)     1:56.35 (30.50)
 20 Fagerholm, Peter          17 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:58.59    1:56.43 q      
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)     1:26.80 (29.83)     1:56.43 (29.63)
 21 Kurr, Nathan              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:57.40    1:56.56 q      
                  27.28       56.69 (29.41)     1:26.67 (29.98)     1:56.56 (29.89)
 22 Hack, Jacob               16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:55.04    1:56.72 q      
                  27.37       56.58 (29.21)     1:26.75 (30.17)     1:56.72 (29.97)
 23 Roberts, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:56.66    1:56.88 q      
                  27.58       56.67 (29.09)     1:26.70 (30.03)     1:56.88 (30.18)
 24 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:54.91    1:56.98 q      
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)     1:27.15 (30.53)     1:56.98 (29.83)
 25 Musaku, Brandon           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.12    1:57.01 q      
                  27.41       57.26 (29.85)     1:27.67 (30.41)     1:57.01 (29.34)
 26 Munstermann, William      18 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:00.75    1:57.06 q      
                  26.59       55.58 (28.99)     1:26.11 (30.53)     1:57.06 (30.95)
 27 McElrath, Ian             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.27    1:57.23 q      
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:27.09 (30.32)     1:57.23 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cahnbley, Tobias          15 Una Xcel-NJ          1:57.43    1:57.33 q      
                  27.43       56.77 (29.34)     1:27.48 (30.71)     1:57.33 (29.85)
 29 McBoyle, Reid             16 Unattached-NJ        1:59.71    1:57.37 q      
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)     1:26.97 (30.42)     1:57.37 (30.40)
 30 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        1:58.22    1:57.63 q      
                  27.43       56.71 (29.28)     1:27.15 (30.44)     1:57.63 (30.48)
 31 Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:58.23    1:57.86 q      
                  27.95       58.23 (30.28)     1:28.26 (30.03)     1:57.86 (29.60)
 32 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:56.01    1:57.95 q      
                  27.18       57.21 (30.03)     1:27.94 (30.73)     1:57.95 (30.01)
 33 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.17    1:58.03 q      
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)     1:27.60 (30.61)     1:58.03 (30.43)
 34 Itman, Samuel             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:58.44    1:58.10 q      
                  27.99       57.54 (29.55)     1:27.73 (30.19)     1:58.10 (30.37)
 35 Bushnell, Christopher     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.37    1:58.28 q      
                  26.50       55.62 (29.12)     1:26.78 (31.16)     1:58.28 (31.50)
 36 Kirsis, Janis             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.43    1:58.38 q      
                  27.57       57.11 (29.54)     1:27.80 (30.69)     1:58.38 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ  1:54.01    1:58.43        
                  27.21       57.14 (29.93)     1:27.58 (30.44)     1:58.43 (30.85)
 38 Poland, Jeffrey           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.69    1:58.52        
                  27.62       57.11 (29.49)     1:27.66 (30.55)     1:58.52 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Lebak, Andrew             16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.37    1:58.60        
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)     1:28.17 (31.14)     1:58.60 (30.43)
 40 Vasquez, Daniel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.91    1:58.69        
                  28.96       59.17 (30.21)     1:28.75 (29.58)     1:58.69 (29.94)
 41 Eckerson, Benjamin        15 Stingrays-NJ         2:11.22    1:58.92        
                  26.87       57.84 (30.97)     1:29.25 (31.41)     1:58.92 (29.67)
 42 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.31    1:58.93        
                  27.75       57.59 (29.84)     1:27.82 (30.23)     1:58.93 (31.11)
 42 Merrill, Colin            18 Aquabears-CT         1:54.78    1:58.93        
                  27.57       57.59 (30.02)     1:28.34 (30.75)     1:58.93 (30.59)
 44 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.67    1:59.21        
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)     1:27.78 (30.64)     1:59.21 (31.43)
 45 Jorgensen, Kyle           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.44    1:59.71        
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)     1:28.84 (31.14)     1:59.71 (30.87)
 46 Boyd, Isaac               16 PVA-NE               1:58.59    1:59.84        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.04 (30.49)     1:59.84 (31.80)
 47 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:02.55    1:59.91        
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:28.55 (31.04)     1:59.91 (31.36)
 48 Knightly, Tyler           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.02    2:00.02        
                  28.60       58.61 (30.01)     1:29.62 (31.01)     2:00.02 (30.40)
 49 Li, Richard               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.86    2:00.12        
                  29.83     1:00.78 (30.95)     1:30.87 (30.09)     2:00.12 (29.25)
 50 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz    16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:00.01    2:00.13        
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)     1:29.70 (31.14)     2:00.13 (30.43)
 51 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.32    2:00.56        
                  27.32       56.70 (29.38)     1:27.77 (31.07)     2:00.56 (32.79)
 51 Liang-Gilman, Edwin       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.18    2:00.56        
                  27.63       58.09 (30.46)     1:29.35 (31.26)     2:00.56 (31.21)
 53 Hanke, Sam                15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:57.08    2:00.64        
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:28.45 (31.57)     2:00.64 (32.19)
 54 Kleyer, Maxim             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10    2:00.79        
                  28.09       58.44 (30.35)     1:29.42 (30.98)     2:00.79 (31.37)
 55 Brown, Samuel             13 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:56.99    2:00.89        
                  27.80       57.82 (30.02)     1:29.02 (31.20)     2:00.89 (31.87)
 56 Hewson, Bennett           15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.21    2:00.98        
                  28.48       58.61 (30.13)     1:30.01 (31.40)     2:00.98 (30.97)
 57 McCaffrey, Thomas         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.81    2:00.99        
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:29.85 (31.59)     2:00.99 (31.14)
 58 Millkey, Nicholas         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.10    2:01.20        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)     1:29.22 (31.59)     2:01.20 (31.98)
 59 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55    2:01.89        
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)     1:29.16 (31.45)     2:01.89 (32.73)
 60 Brownewell, Spencer       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.51    2:01.94        
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)     1:30.42 (31.69)     2:01.94 (31.52)
 61 Haraden, Dylan            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:58.20    2:02.06        
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)     1:31.63 (31.77)     2:02.06 (30.43)
 62 Barno, James              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:58.56    2:02.10        
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)     1:30.35 (31.58)     2:02.10 (31.75)
 63 Mohren, Aidan             16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:00.75    2:02.61        
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)     1:31.56 (30.62)     2:02.61 (31.05)
 64 Liu, Alexander            16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.70    2:04.53        
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.27 (32.09)     2:04.53 (32.26)
 65 Towers, Connor            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.43    2:09.25        
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)     1:35.20 (33.54)     2:09.25 (34.05)
 -- Nee, Daniel               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  27.02       56.63 (29.61)     1:28.77 (32.14)          DQ (33.22)
 -- Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:57.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Connor, Ethan           17 Unattached-NE        1:53.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:58.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:53.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
        Pool: ! 54.51        2015 Gunther Cassell, Hunt                        
  2017 Champ:   55.09   3/31/2017 Oliver Rus, Piranha Swimming                 
                57.39  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                58.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gariepy, Mitchell   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.84      55.20 WJR     22  
                  25.73       55.20 (29.47)                                        
  2 Bourgeois, Marc     17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    56.90      56.43 WJR     19  
                  26.25       56.43 (30.18)                                        
  3 Board, Ryan         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.00      56.44 WJR     18  
                  26.52       56.44 (29.92)                                        
  4 Kreiley, Aidan      15 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.73      56.51 WJR     17  
                  26.64       56.51 (29.87)                                        
  5 Morikawa, Connor    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.96      56.64 WJR     16  
                  26.65       56.64 (29.99)                                        
  6 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR    57.13      56.72 WJR     15  
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)                                        
  7 Gong, Phillip       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.67      56.91 WJR     14  
                  26.64       56.91 (30.27)                                        
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.65      57.13 WJR     13  
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)                                        
  9 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.74      58.50 FUT     12  
                  27.48       58.50 (31.02)                                        
B - Final
 10 Feldman, Benjamin   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.80      56.86 WJR     10  
                  26.77       56.86 (30.09)                                        
 11 McNair, Everett     21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    58.17      57.77 FUT      8  
                  26.91       57.77 (30.86)                                        
 12 Bryant, Joshua      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.02      57.84 FUT      7  
                  27.28       57.84 (30.56)                                        
 13 Askew, Trevor       19 Una Sche-AD            57.97      58.23 FUT      6  
                  27.38       58.23 (30.85)                                        
 14 Kukharskyi, Sergii  28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.58      58.54 FUT      5  
                  27.79       58.54 (30.75)                                        
 15 Lessiohadi, Jonath  18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.72      58.79 FUT      4  
                  27.58       58.79 (31.21)                                        
 16 Hall, Andrew        18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.63      59.01          3  
                  27.59       59.01 (31.42)                                        
 17 Katz, Nathan        17 Weston Swimming-CT     58.42      59.03          2  
                  27.88       59.03 (31.15)                                        
 18 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.44      59.32          1  
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)                                        
C - Final
 19 Wilkins, Nicholas   19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.91      57.89 FUT    
                  26.97       57.89 (30.92)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.06      58.57 FUT    
                  27.18       58.57 (31.39)                                        
 21 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.10      58.65 FUT    
                  27.86       58.65 (30.79)                                        
 22 Morris, Charles     16 East Aurora Swim-NI    59.27      58.75 FUT    
                  27.27       58.75 (31.48)                                        
 23 Cochrane, Miles     15 Edge Swim Club-NE      59.70      59.20        
                  27.84       59.20 (31.36)                                        
 24 Kalajdzic, David    17 Una Xcel-NJ            59.68      59.43        
                  28.10       59.43 (31.33)                                        
 25 D'Angelo, William   17 North Shore Swim-NE    59.48      59.48        
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)                                        
 26 Scannell, Malcolm   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.82      59.61        
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)                                        
 27 Liu, Kevin          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.57    1:00.00        
                  28.21     1:00.00 (31.79)                                        
D - Final
 28 Son, Matthew        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.22      59.08        
                  27.37       59.08 (31.71)                                        
 29 Yu, Steven          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.14      59.10        
                  27.82       59.10 (31.28)                                        
 30 Boyd, Isaac         16 PVA-NE                 59.89      59.67        
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
 31 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.84      59.69        
                  27.77       59.69 (31.92)                                        
 32 Haddad, Sam         15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.36      59.95        
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)                                        
 33 Smith, Oliver       18 Webster BlueFins-NI    59.83    1:00.31        
                  28.17     1:00.31 (32.14)                                        
 34 Baione, Michael     17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.98    1:00.52        
                  28.30     1:00.52 (32.22)                                        
 35 Yan, James          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.88    1:00.73        
                  28.30     1:00.73 (32.43)                                        
 36 Sokolowski, Adam    16 Irondequoit Swim-NI  1:00.27    1:01.24        
                  27.49     1:01.24 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
        Pool: ! 54.51        2015 Gunther Cassell, Hunt                        
  2017 Champ:   55.09   3/31/2017 Oliver Rus, Piranha Swimming                 
                57.39  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                58.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gariepy, Mitchell         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.53      55.84 qWJR   
                  26.16       55.84 (29.68)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip             17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.72      56.67 qWJR   
                  26.73       56.67 (29.94)                                        
  3 Kreiley, Aidan            15 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.79      56.73 qWJR   
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)                                        
  4 Bourgeois, Marc           17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    57.49      56.90 qWJR   
                  26.57       56.90 (30.33)                                        
  5 Morikawa, Connor          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.92      56.96 qWJR   
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)                                        
  6 Board, Ryan               18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.22      57.00 qWJR   
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas         18 Northern Dutches-MR    57.50      57.13 qWJR   
                  26.61       57.13 (30.52)                                        
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.36      57.65 qFUT   
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
  9 Krigeris, Michael         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.17      57.74 qFUT   
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Feldman, Benjamin         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.39      57.80 qFUT   
                  27.48       57.80 (30.32)                                        
 11 Askew, Trevor             19 Una Sche-AD            59.73      57.97 qFUT   
                  27.20       57.97 (30.77)                                        
 12 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.60      58.02 qFUT   
                  27.50       58.02 (30.52)                                        
 13 McNair, Everett           21 Adirondack Bluef-AD    58.50      58.17 qFUT   
                  27.09       58.17 (31.08)                                        
 14 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT     57.29      58.42 qFUT   
                  27.89       58.42 (30.53)                                        
 15 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    57.34      58.44 qFUT   
                  27.24       58.44 (31.20)                                        
 16 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01      58.58 qFUT   
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)                                        
 17 Hall, Andrew              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.56      58.63 qFUT   
                  27.47       58.63 (31.16)                                        
 18 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      18 Eastern Express-NJ     57.09      58.72 qFUT   
                  27.23       58.72 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.14      58.91 q      
                  27.71       58.91 (31.20)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.12      59.06 q      
                  27.58       59.06 (31.48)                                        
 21 Ringquist, Jackson        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:00.51      59.10 q      
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)                                        
 22 Morris, Charles           16 East Aurora Swim-NI    59.12      59.27 q      
                  27.12       59.27 (32.15)                                        
 23 D'Angelo, William         17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.25      59.48 q      
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
 24 Liu, Kevin                18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.38      59.57 q      
                  27.73       59.57 (31.84)                                        
 25 Kalajdzic, David          17 Una Xcel-NJ          1:00.69      59.68 q      
                  28.19       59.68 (31.49)                                        
 26 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:00.98      59.70 q      
                  27.89       59.70 (31.81)                                        
 27 Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.94      59.82 q      
                  28.30       59.82 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.79      59.83 q      
                  28.10       59.83 (31.73)                                        
 29 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.91      59.84 q      
                  28.02       59.84 (31.82)                                        
 30 Yan, James                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.18      59.88 q      
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)                                        
 31 Boyd, Isaac               16 PVA-NE                 59.63      59.89 q      
                  28.20       59.89 (31.69)                                        
 32 Baione, Michael           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.85      59.98 q      
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
 33 Yu, Steven                18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.28    1:00.14 q      
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)                                        
 34 Son, Matthew              15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.26    1:00.22 q      
                  28.18     1:00.22 (32.04)                                        
 35 Sokolowski, Adam          16 Irondequoit Swim-NI    59.38    1:00.27 q      
                  27.12     1:00.27 (33.15)                                        
 36 Haddad, Sam               15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.99    1:00.36 q      
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:01.00    1:00.54        
                  28.38     1:00.54 (32.16)                                        
 38 Bayard, Drake             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.61    1:00.58        
                  28.01     1:00.58 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Chapman, Thomas           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.59    1:00.60        
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)                                        
 40 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.24    1:00.61        
                  28.49     1:00.61 (32.12)                                        
 41 Odom, Reginald            18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75    1:00.66        
                  28.09     1:00.66 (32.57)                                        
 42 Arnold, Jordan            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.37    1:00.74        
                  28.25     1:00.74 (32.49)                                        
 43 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:00.77        
                  28.38     1:00.77 (32.39)                                        
 43 Morris, Liam              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.39    1:00.77        
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)                                        
 45 Walker, Matthew           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.23    1:00.81        
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)                                        
 46 Shemet, Henry             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29    1:00.82        
                  28.53     1:00.82 (32.29)                                        
 46 Knack, Thomas             17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:00.66    1:00.82        
                  28.66     1:00.82 (32.16)                                        
 48 Vasconcellos, Ricardo     17 Morris County SC-NJ  1:01.67    1:00.83        
                  28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)                                        
 49 Cartwright, Brendan       18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.05    1:00.95        
                  28.50     1:00.95 (32.45)                                        
 50 Li, Matthew               18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.76    1:01.02        
                  28.42     1:01.02 (32.60)                                        
 51 Bryant, William           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.91    1:01.04        
                  28.54     1:01.04 (32.50)                                        
 52 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:01.27    1:01.07        
                  28.90     1:01.07 (32.17)                                        
 53 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.42    1:01.08        
                  28.92     1:01.08 (32.16)                                        
 54 Ardito, Michael           18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.74    1:01.11        
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)                                        
 55 Keane, Matt               17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.79    1:01.13        
                  28.55     1:01.13 (32.58)                                        
 56 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.47    1:01.14        
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)                                        
 57 Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.91    1:01.19        
                  28.45     1:01.19 (32.74)                                        
 58 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County SC-NJ  1:00.98    1:01.20        
                  28.55     1:01.20 (32.65)                                        
 59 Simmons, Shayne           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.22    1:01.27        
                  29.26     1:01.27 (32.01)                                        
 59 Kirsis, Janis             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.52    1:01.27        
                  28.64     1:01.27 (32.63)                                        
 61 Austin, Oliver            16 Green Mountain A-NE  1:01.28    1:01.29        
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
 62 Davis, Christopher        16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:02.02    1:01.36        
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)                                        
 63 Formato, Dillon           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:01.09    1:01.37        
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)                                        
 64 Dillane, Matthew          17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:01.49    1:01.45        
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)                                        
 65 Maierle, Ryan             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.93    1:01.71        
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)                                        
 66 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        1:01.34    1:01.72        
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)                                        
 67 Attenborough, Anthony     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:01.73        
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)                                        
 67 Strycharz, Robert         15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.99    1:01.73        
                  29.10     1:01.73 (32.63)                                        
 69 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:01.76        
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)                                        
 69 Crimi, Patrick            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.02    1:01.76        
                  28.51     1:01.76 (33.25)                                        
 71 Einstein, Nathaniel       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.06    1:01.78        
                  28.77     1:01.78 (33.01)                                        
 72 Zellner, Joseph           15 Wallingford Fami-CT  1:01.16    1:01.85        
                  28.95     1:01.85 (32.90)                                        
 73 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47    1:01.96        
                  28.77     1:01.96 (33.19)                                        
 74 Sansiviero, Burke         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:01.97        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)                                        
 75 Kronenwetter, Shaun       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.27    1:02.04        
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
 76 Shea, Matthew             17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:00.88    1:02.06        
                  29.20     1:02.06 (32.86)                                        
 77 Ortiz, Marcos             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.77    1:02.09        
                  29.25     1:02.09 (32.84)                                        
 78 Schultz, Spencer          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.44    1:02.12        
                  28.89     1:02.12 (33.23)                                        
 79 Ercan, Koray              17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.23    1:02.15        
                  28.99     1:02.15 (33.16)                                        
 79 Marcus, Cameron           17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:05.00    1:02.15        
                  29.50     1:02.15 (32.65)                                        
 81 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.37    1:02.25        
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)                                        
 82 Batt, Jiro                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.45    1:02.33        
                  29.63     1:02.33 (32.70)                                        
 83 Salvatore, Vincent        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:01.86    1:02.39        
                  28.72     1:02.39 (33.67)                                        
 84 Argeros, Alexander        16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.10    1:02.40        
                  29.39     1:02.40 (33.01)                                        
 85 Eisenhut, Tanner          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.16    1:02.43        
                  29.31     1:02.43 (33.12)                                        
 86 Taft, Caine               16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:01.32    1:02.46        
                  29.33     1:02.46 (33.13)                                        
 87 Francis, Luc              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.57    1:02.55        
                  29.64     1:02.55 (32.91)                                        
 88 Mitchill, Andrew          14 CAT-CT               1:01.02    1:02.62        
                  29.55     1:02.62 (33.07)                                        
 89 Revis, Malone             15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:02.17    1:02.65        
                  29.76     1:02.65 (32.89)                                        
 90 Johnson, Chaz             18 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:02.84        
                  29.10     1:02.84 (33.74)                                        
 91 Recck, Connor             17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:01.54    1:02.93        
                  29.30     1:02.93 (33.63)                                        
 92 Motisi, Micheal           16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:01.70    1:02.95        
                  29.35     1:02.95 (33.60)                                        
 93 Kuyl, Leo                 17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.62    1:03.52        
                  29.64     1:03.52 (33.88)                                        
 94 Cresanti, Alexander       17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.17    1:04.12        
                  29.83     1:04.12 (34.29)                                        
 95 Trembley, Joseph          17 Canajoharie Croc-AD  1:01.97    1:04.32        
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)                                        
 96 Towers, Connor            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.30    1:04.41        
                  30.11     1:04.41 (34.30)                                        
 97 Cox, Jake                 17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.69    1:04.89        
                  30.93     1:04.89 (33.96)                                        
 98 Schultz, Michael          16 Chenango Valley-NI   1:05.02    1:05.01        
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
 99 Metelmann, Tor            15 CRA-NE               1:01.24    1:05.56        
                  30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)                                        
 -- Borg, Karl                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.07         DQ        
      False start
                  28.46          DQ (32.20)                                        
 -- Casey, Jack               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
        Pool: ! 2:00.95        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                     
  2017 Champ:   1:58.10    4/1/2017 Calvin Yang, Crimson Aquatics              
                2:05.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feldman, Benjamin   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.84    2:01.90 WJR     22  
                  27.16       57.89 (30.73)     1:29.44 (31.55)     2:01.90 (32.46)
  2 Kreiley, Aidan      15 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:04.81    2:03.41 WJR     19  
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)     1:31.21 (31.85)     2:03.41 (32.20)
  3 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.67    2:04.13 WJR     18  
                  27.72       59.36 (31.64)     1:31.39 (32.03)     2:04.13 (32.74)
  4 Morikawa, Connor    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.83    2:04.18 WJR     17  
                  27.87       59.14 (31.27)     1:31.48 (32.34)     2:04.18 (32.70)
  5 Askew, Trevor       19 Una Sche-AD          2:05.15    2:05.18 WJR     16  
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:31.91 (32.53)     2:05.18 (33.27)
  6 Gong, Phillip       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.38    2:05.24 WJR     15  
                  27.26       59.01 (31.75)     1:32.32 (33.31)     2:05.24 (32.92)
  7 Katz, Nathan        17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:06.79    2:05.36 WJR     13.5
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)     1:32.62 (32.55)     2:05.36 (32.74)
  7 Board, Ryan         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:06.02    2:05.36 WJR     13.5
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)     1:32.06 (31.85)     2:05.36 (33.30)
  9 D'Angelo, William   17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:07.73    2:08.33 FUT     12  
                  28.81     1:01.11 (32.30)     1:34.49 (33.38)     2:08.33 (33.84)
B - Final
 10 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.81    2:06.81 FUT     10  
                  28.41     1:01.18 (32.77)     1:33.92 (32.74)     2:06.81 (32.89)
 11 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:09.81    2:06.88 FUT      8  
                  28.10     1:00.12 (32.02)     1:33.28 (33.16)     2:06.88 (33.60)
 12 Chapman, Thomas     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.63    2:07.56 FUT      7  
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:34.61 (32.88)     2:07.56 (32.95)
 13 Bryant, Joshua      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.46    2:07.69 FUT      6  
                  28.29     1:00.04 (31.75)     1:33.42 (33.38)     2:07.69 (34.27)
 14 Bourgeois, Marc     17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.74    2:08.28 FUT      5  
                  27.81     1:00.41 (32.60)     1:34.18 (33.77)     2:08.28 (34.10)
 15 Lessiohadi, Jonath  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.54    2:08.91          4  
                  27.84       59.35 (31.51)     1:32.68 (33.33)     2:08.91 (36.23)
 16 Hall, Andrew        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.27    2:09.62          3  
                  28.23     1:00.35 (32.12)     1:34.36 (34.01)     2:09.62 (35.26)
 17 Kalajdzic, David    17 Una Xcel-NJ          2:09.83    2:09.80          2  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)     1:35.60 (33.68)     2:09.80 (34.20)
 18 Austin, Oliver      16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:09.26    2:10.39          1  
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)     1:35.99 (33.75)     2:10.39 (34.40)
C - Final
 19 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.15    2:08.13 FUT    
                  29.35     1:02.25 (32.90)     1:35.03 (32.78)     2:08.13 (33.10)
 20 Wilkins, Nicholas   19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.01    2:09.22        
                  27.65     1:00.17 (32.52)     1:34.52 (34.35)     2:09.22 (34.70)
 21 Haddad, Sam         15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:11.50    2:09.37        
                  30.72     1:03.33 (32.61)     1:36.58 (33.25)     2:09.37 (32.79)
 22 Simmons, Shayne     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.76    2:09.45        
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:34.78 (33.53)     2:09.45 (34.67)
 23 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.86    2:11.54        
                  28.76     1:00.98 (32.22)     1:35.71 (34.73)     2:11.54 (35.83)
 24 Yu, Steven          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.40    2:12.48        
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)     1:36.28 (34.40)     2:12.48 (36.20)
 25 Bayard, Drake       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.94    2:13.58        
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:38.28 (34.63)     2:13.58 (35.30)
 26 Liu, Kevin          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.46    2:13.77        
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)     1:37.38 (35.10)     2:13.77 (36.39)
 27 Jinapin, Pete       18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:10.80    2:19.63        
                  31.06     1:06.40 (35.34)     1:42.73 (36.33)     2:19.63 (36.90)
D - Final
 28 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:12.03    2:09.22        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:34.51 (33.26)     2:09.22 (34.71)
 29 Einstein, Nathanie  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.15    2:10.46        
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)     1:36.43 (33.75)     2:10.46 (34.03)
 30 Cochrane, Miles     15 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:11.96    2:11.00        
                  29.51     1:03.87 (34.36)     1:37.67 (33.80)     2:11.00 (33.33)
 31 Strycharz, Robert   15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.99    2:11.71        
                  29.74     1:02.99 (33.25)     1:37.40 (34.41)     2:11.71 (34.31)
 32 Arnold, Jordan      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.61    2:12.11        
                  28.25     1:01.09 (32.84)     1:36.28 (35.19)     2:12.11 (35.83)
 33 Shemet, Henry       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.43    2:12.53        
                  28.89     1:02.30 (33.41)     1:36.69 (34.39)     2:12.53 (35.84)
 34 Revis, Malone       15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.53    2:12.81        
                  30.19     1:03.28 (33.09)     1:37.77 (34.49)     2:12.81 (35.04)
 35 Yan, James          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.15    2:13.68        
                  29.51     1:03.03 (33.52)     1:37.79 (34.76)     2:13.68 (35.89)
 36 Attenborough, Anth  14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.13    2:13.75        
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:38.27 (34.47)     2:13.75 (35.48)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
        Pool: ! 2:00.95        2014 Dylan Sali, Unattached                     
  2017 Champ:   1:58.10    4/1/2017 Calvin Yang, Crimson Aquatics              
                2:05.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graminski, Thomas         18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:05.23    2:03.67 qWJR   
                  27.77       59.47 (31.70)     1:31.42 (31.95)     2:03.67 (32.25)
  2 Kreiley, Aidan            15 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:04.65    2:04.81 qWJR   
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)     1:32.43 (32.41)     2:04.81 (32.38)
  3 Askew, Trevor             19 Una Sche-AD          2:03.96    2:05.15 qWJR   
                  28.35     1:00.32 (31.97)     1:32.46 (32.14)     2:05.15 (32.69)
  4 Morikawa, Connor          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.70    2:05.83 qFUT   
                  28.75     1:00.34 (31.59)     1:32.73 (32.39)     2:05.83 (33.10)
  5 Board, Ryan               18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:06.48    2:06.02 qFUT   
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:33.26 (32.67)     2:06.02 (32.76)
  6 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:04.04    2:06.79 qFUT   
                  28.95     1:01.12 (32.17)     1:34.31 (33.19)     2:06.79 (32.48)
  7 Feldman, Benjamin         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.21    2:06.84 qFUT   
                  28.33     1:00.69 (32.36)     1:34.50 (33.81)     2:06.84 (32.34)
  8 Gong, Phillip             17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.54    2:07.38 qFUT   
                  28.30     1:00.45 (32.15)     1:33.72 (33.27)     2:07.38 (33.66)
  9 D'Angelo, William         17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:08.94    2:07.73 qFUT   
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:33.46 (32.80)     2:07.73 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bourgeois, Marc           17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:09.18    2:07.74 qFUT   
                  28.64     1:00.10 (31.46)     1:32.92 (32.82)     2:07.74 (34.82)
 11 Hall, Andrew              18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.25    2:08.27 qFUT   
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)     1:33.73 (33.05)     2:08.27 (34.54)
 12 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.21    2:08.46 qFUT   
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.07 (33.31)     2:08.46 (33.39)
 13 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.60    2:08.54 qFUT   
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)     1:33.88 (33.68)     2:08.54 (34.66)
 14 Chapman, Thomas           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.83    2:08.63 q      
                  29.57     1:02.10 (32.53)     1:35.33 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.30)
 15 Krigeris, Michael         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.63    2:08.81 q      
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)     1:34.91 (34.08)     2:08.81 (33.90)
 16 Austin, Oliver            16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:10.33    2:09.26 q      
                  29.74     1:02.13 (32.39)     1:35.70 (33.57)     2:09.26 (33.56)
 17 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:10.29    2:09.81 q      
                  28.61     1:01.36 (32.75)     1:35.40 (34.04)     2:09.81 (34.41)
 18 Kalajdzic, David          17 Una Xcel-NJ          2:12.41    2:09.83 q      
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)     1:36.68 (33.36)     2:09.83 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simmons, Shayne           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.62    2:10.76 q      
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.95 (34.07)     2:10.76 (34.81)
 20 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:11.57    2:10.80 q      
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:36.82 (33.97)     2:10.80 (33.98)
 21 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.63    2:10.86 q      
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)     1:36.80 (33.21)     2:10.86 (34.06)
 22 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.89    2:11.01 q      
                  28.74     1:01.61 (32.87)     1:36.06 (34.45)     2:11.01 (34.95)
 23 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.75    2:11.15 q      
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)     1:36.76 (33.97)     2:11.15 (34.39)
 24 Yu, Steven                18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.90    2:11.40 q      
                  29.80     1:02.91 (33.11)     1:36.58 (33.67)     2:11.40 (34.82)
 25 Liu, Kevin                18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.29    2:11.46 q      
                  28.69     1:01.31 (32.62)     1:35.71 (34.40)     2:11.46 (35.75)
 26 Haddad, Sam               15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:15.13    2:11.50 q      
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)     1:36.99 (33.42)     2:11.50 (34.51)
 27 Bayard, Drake             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:13.73    2:11.94 q      
                  29.49     1:02.63 (33.14)     1:37.04 (34.41)     2:11.94 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:11.45    2:11.96 q      
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)     1:37.24 (34.56)     2:11.96 (34.72)
 29 Ringquist, Jackson        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:10.84    2:12.03 q      
                  30.15     1:04.49 (34.34)     1:37.76 (33.27)     2:12.03 (34.27)
 30 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.15    2:12.11 q      
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)     1:37.68 (33.15)     2:12.11 (34.43)
 31 Attenborough, Anthony     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.22    2:12.13 q      
                  29.56     1:03.55 (33.99)     1:38.13 (34.58)     2:12.13 (34.00)
 32 Yan, James                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:18.84    2:12.15 q      
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)     1:38.23 (34.57)     2:12.15 (33.92)
 32 Einstein, Nathaniel       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.30    2:12.15 q      
                  29.46     1:02.99 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.46)     2:12.15 (34.70)
 34 Shemet, Henry             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84    2:12.43 q      
                  28.89     1:02.23 (33.34)     1:36.67 (34.44)     2:12.43 (35.76)
 35 Revis, Malone             15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.08    2:12.53 q      
                  30.19     1:04.13 (33.94)     1:38.26 (34.13)     2:12.53 (34.27)
 36 Arnold, Jordan            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.67    2:12.61 q      
                  28.88     1:02.44 (33.56)     1:37.61 (35.17)     2:12.61 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Strycharz, Robert         15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.26    2:12.99        
                  29.97     1:03.52 (33.55)     1:37.84 (34.32)     2:12.99 (35.15)
 38 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:13.06        
                  29.83     1:03.24 (33.41)     1:37.91 (34.67)     2:13.06 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Morris, Liam              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.17    2:13.20        
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)     1:38.33 (34.56)     2:13.20 (34.87)
 40 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.44    2:13.27        
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)     1:38.03 (34.71)     2:13.27 (35.24)
 41 Sansiviero, Burke         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:13.30        
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:38.23 (34.50)     2:13.30 (35.07)
 42 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.81    2:13.52        
                  29.84     1:03.60 (33.76)     1:38.26 (34.66)     2:13.52 (35.26)
 43 Son, Matthew              15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:09.09    2:13.55        
                  29.68     1:02.82 (33.14)     1:37.02 (34.20)     2:13.55 (36.53)
 44 Knack, Thomas             17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:12.28    2:13.65        
                  29.93     1:03.90 (33.97)     1:38.78 (34.88)     2:13.65 (34.87)
 45 Ardito, Michael           18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.15    2:13.72        
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)     1:39.36 (35.52)     2:13.72 (34.36)
 46 Boyd, Isaac               16 PVA-NE               2:11.88    2:13.76        
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)     1:37.88 (34.56)     2:13.76 (35.88)
 47 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.59    2:14.05        
                  29.77     1:04.38 (34.61)     1:39.78 (35.40)     2:14.05 (34.27)
 48 Bardin, Brandon           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.93    2:14.20        
                  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)     1:37.81 (34.73)     2:14.20 (36.39)
 49 Crimi, Patrick            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.64    2:14.21        
                  29.97     1:04.27 (34.30)     1:39.34 (35.07)     2:14.21 (34.87)
 50 Keane, Matt               17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.91    2:14.22        
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)     1:38.37 (35.04)     2:14.22 (35.85)
 51 Vasconcellos, Ricardo     17 Morris County SC-NJ  2:15.54    2:14.31        
                  29.39     1:03.41 (34.02)     1:38.25 (34.84)     2:14.31 (36.06)
 52 Batt, Jiro                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.12    2:14.54        
                  30.03     1:04.04 (34.01)     1:39.36 (35.32)     2:14.54 (35.18)
 53 Ortiz, Marcos             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.96    2:14.62        
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:37.99 (34.99)     2:14.62 (36.63)
 54 Borg, Karl                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.95    2:14.83        
                  29.69     1:03.51 (33.82)     1:38.57 (35.06)     2:14.83 (36.26)
 55 Walker, Matthew           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.59    2:15.01        
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)     1:39.90 (35.58)     2:15.01 (35.11)
 56 Marcus, Cameron           17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:13.82    2:15.19        
                  30.57     1:04.95 (34.38)     1:40.14 (35.19)     2:15.19 (35.05)
 57 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County SC-NJ  2:14.44    2:15.40        
                  29.99     1:03.94 (33.95)     1:39.20 (35.26)     2:15.40 (36.20)
 58 Baione, Michael           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.79    2:15.54        
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)     1:38.69 (35.40)     2:15.54 (36.85)
 59 Liu, Alexander            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.79    2:15.61        
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:39.70 (34.82)     2:15.61 (35.91)
 60 Morris, Charles           16 East Aurora Swim-NI  2:23.59    2:15.65        
                  30.12     1:05.00 (34.88)     1:40.68 (35.68)     2:15.65 (34.97)
 61 Argeros, Alexander        16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:14.30    2:15.71        
                  30.40     1:04.62 (34.22)     1:39.81 (35.19)     2:15.71 (35.90)
 62 Eisenhut, Tanner          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:16.82    2:15.76        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)     1:40.81 (35.73)     2:15.76 (34.95)
 63 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.41    2:15.79        
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)     1:38.99 (34.48)     2:15.79 (36.80)
 64 Regelsberger, Tyler       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.68    2:16.05        
                  29.86     1:04.26 (34.40)     1:39.77 (35.51)     2:16.05 (36.28)
 65 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.09    2:16.44        
                  31.05     1:05.25 (34.20)     1:40.48 (35.23)     2:16.44 (35.96)
 66 Dillane, Matthew          17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:16.19    2:17.57        
                  30.27     1:04.81 (34.54)     1:40.93 (36.12)     2:17.57 (36.64)
 67 Motisi, Micheal           16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:15.38    2:17.72        
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)     1:40.56 (36.16)     2:17.72 (37.16)
 68 Recck, Connor             17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:15.65    2:17.89        
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:41.03 (36.70)     2:17.89 (36.86)
 69 Cox, Jake                 17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:13.66    2:17.94        
                  30.66     1:05.07 (34.41)     1:41.36 (36.29)     2:17.94 (36.58)
 70 Francis, Luc              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.90    2:18.22        
                  30.46     1:06.19 (35.73)     1:42.76 (36.57)     2:18.22 (35.46)
 71 Formato, Dillon           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:15.59    2:18.33        
                  29.99     1:04.84 (34.85)     1:41.81 (36.97)     2:18.33 (36.52)
 72 Schultz, Spencer          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:19.50    2:18.46        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)     1:41.19 (36.08)     2:18.46 (37.27)
 73 Johnson, Chaz             18 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.14    2:18.93        
                  29.94     1:03.97 (34.03)     1:40.27 (36.30)     2:18.93 (38.66)
 74 Towers, Connor            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23    2:19.69        
                  29.86     1:04.46 (34.60)     1:41.75 (37.29)     2:19.69 (37.94)
 75 Metelmann, Tor            15 CRA-NE               2:13.83    2:19.81        
                  31.22     1:06.08 (34.86)     1:42.50 (36.42)     2:19.81 (37.31)
 76 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        2:13.38    2:21.10        
                  30.73     1:06.06 (35.33)     1:43.23 (37.17)     2:21.10 (37.87)
 77 Sommer, Christopher       18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:32.84    2:28.52        
                  32.65     1:09.61 (36.96)     1:48.87 (39.26)     2:28.52 (39.65)
 -- Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  2:12.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:14.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dauser, Chris             15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:15.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rieseberg, Christopher    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:15.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
        Pool: ! 47.94        2017 Matthew Yish, Solo Aquatics                  
  2017 Champ:   47.94   3/31/2017 Matthew Yish, SOLO Aquatics-NE               
                49.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                51.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.13      49.92 FUT     22  
                  23.22       49.92 (26.70)                                        
  2 Sicignano, Tyler    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.83      50.03 FUT     19  
                  23.88       50.03 (26.15)                                        
  3 McBride, Jake       17 Stingrays-NJ           50.66      50.16 FUT     18  
                  23.36       50.16 (26.80)                                        
  4 Picozzi, Liam       18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    50.76      50.24 FUT     17  
                  23.51       50.24 (26.73)                                        
  5 Knaul, William      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.13      50.36 FUT     16  
                  23.49       50.36 (26.87)                                        
  6 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE    50.41      50.42 FUT     15  
                  23.41       50.42 (27.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.05      50.66 FUT     14  
                  23.56       50.66 (27.10)                                        
  8 Martin, Connor      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.01      50.70 FUT     13  
                  23.47       50.70 (27.23)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Brendan   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    51.24      50.92 FUT     12  
                  23.46       50.92 (27.46)                                        
B - Final
 10 Feldman, Benjamin   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.76      50.54 FUT     10  
                  23.87       50.54 (26.67)                                        
 11 Gariepy, Mitchell   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.40      51.19 FUT      8  
                  23.87       51.19 (27.32)                                        
 12 Son, David          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.91      51.24 FUT      7  
                  24.46       51.24 (26.78)                                        
 13 Rincon, Anthony     16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     51.84      51.25 FUT      6  
                  23.59       51.25 (27.66)                                        
 14 Ludlow, Benjamin    17 Mercury Swimming-NI    51.37      51.30 FUT      5  
                  24.07       51.30 (27.23)                                        
 15 Lane, Nicky         16 Morris County SC-NJ    51.31      51.31 FUT      4  
                  24.30       51.31 (27.01)                                        
 16 Poirier, Lee        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.66      51.42 FUT      3  
                  23.97       51.42 (27.45)                                        
 17 Riva, Jake          16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    51.90      51.59 FUT      2  
                  24.12       51.59 (27.47)                                        
 18 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.51      52.86          1  
                  24.60       52.86 (28.26)                                        
C - Final
 19 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.15      51.43 FUT    
                  23.84       51.43 (27.59)                                        
 20 Oosterwyk, Justin   17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.07      51.82        
                  24.54       51.82 (27.28)                                        
 21 Reining, Robert     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.96      51.86        
                  24.15       51.86 (27.71)                                        
 22 Staubi, Kyle        17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.27      51.93        
                  24.54       51.93 (27.39)                                        
 23 Mayers, Leighton    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    51.92      52.06        
                  24.37       52.06 (27.69)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.20      52.13        
                  24.43       52.13 (27.70)                                        
 24 Giang, Edmond       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.24      52.13        
                  24.32       52.13 (27.81)                                        
 26 Maggs, Timothy      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    52.19      52.61        
                  24.78       52.61 (27.83)                                        
 27 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.15      53.08        
                  24.96       53.08 (28.12)                                        
D - Final
 28 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI    52.32      51.34 FUT    
                  24.24       51.34 (27.10)                                        
 29 Schwarz, Christian  16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.39      52.01        
                  24.38       52.01 (27.63)                                        
 30 Hunt, Connor        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.66      52.22        
                  24.52       52.22 (27.70)                                        
 31 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    52.69      52.38        
                  24.65       52.38 (27.73)                                        
 32 Roethke, Tyler      15 West/Nantucket S-NE    52.68      52.40        
                  24.51       52.40 (27.89)                                        
 33 Papsco, Zachary     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.51      52.47        
                  24.19       52.47 (28.28)                                        
 34 Crowe, Zachary      16 Morris County SC-NJ    52.68      52.79        
                  24.81       52.79 (27.98)                                        
 35 Bardin, Brandon     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    52.59      53.21        
                  25.14       53.21 (28.07)                                        
 36 Bourgeois, Marc     17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.50      53.81        
                  24.31       53.81 (29.50)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 47.94        2017 Matthew Yish, Solo Aquatics                  
  2017 Champ:   47.94   3/31/2017 Matthew Yish, SOLO Aquatics-NE               
                49.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                51.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yanagisawa, Kevin         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    52.69      52.07        
                  24.90       52.07 (27.17)                                        
  2 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ     52.69      52.17        
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
        Pool: ! 47.94        2017 Matthew Yish, Solo Aquatics                  
  2017 Champ:   47.94   3/31/2017 Matthew Yish, SOLO Aquatics-NE               
                49.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                51.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.57      50.13 qFUT   
                  23.81       50.13 (26.32)                                        
  2 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE    50.49      50.41 qFUT   
                  23.31       50.41 (27.10)                                        
  3 McBride, Jake             17 Stingrays-NJ           50.97      50.66 qFUT   
                  23.66       50.66 (27.00)                                        
  4 Picozzi, Liam             18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    51.34      50.76 qFUT   
                  23.83       50.76 (26.93)                                        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.88      50.83 qFUT   
                  23.93       50.83 (26.90)                                        
  6 Martin, Connor            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.73      51.01 qFUT   
                  24.04       51.01 (26.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.84      51.05 qFUT   
                  23.84       51.05 (27.21)                                        
  8 Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.98      51.13 qFUT   
                  23.71       51.13 (27.42)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Brendan         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    50.60      51.24 qFUT   
                  23.78       51.24 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County SC-NJ    51.39      51.31 qFUT   
                  24.00       51.31 (27.31)                                        
 11 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI    50.73      51.37 qFUT   
                  23.94       51.37 (27.43)                                        
 12 Gariepy, Mitchell         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.57      51.40 qFUT   
                  23.83       51.40 (27.57)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      51.51 qFUT   
                  23.99       51.51 (27.52)                                        
 14 Poirier, Lee              17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.59      51.66 q      
                  24.20       51.66 (27.46)                                        
 15 Feldman, Benjamin         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.67      51.76 q      
                  24.01       51.76 (27.75)                                        
 16 Rincon, Anthony           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     52.66      51.84 q      
                  24.31       51.84 (27.53)                                        
 17 Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    52.16      51.90 q      
                  24.18       51.90 (27.72)                                        
 18 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.23      51.91 q      
                  24.45       51.91 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayers, Leighton          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    50.66      51.92 q      
                  24.45       51.92 (27.47)                                        
 20 Reining, Robert           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.01      51.96 q      
                  24.50       51.96 (27.46)                                        
 21 Oosterwyk, Justin         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.68      52.07 q      
                  24.54       52.07 (27.53)                                        
 22 Anderson, Ethan           17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.42      52.15 q      
                  24.79       52.15 (27.36)                                        
 22 Graminski, Thomas         18 Northern Dutches-MR    51.11      52.15 q      
                  24.29       52.15 (27.86)                                        
 24 Maggs, Timothy            18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    51.46      52.19 q      
                  24.29       52.19 (27.90)                                        
 25 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.71      52.20 q      
                  24.71       52.20 (27.49)                                        
 26 Giang, Edmond             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.09      52.24 q      
                  24.56       52.24 (27.68)                                        
 27 Staubi, Kyle              17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09      52.27 q      
                  24.24       52.27 (28.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI    51.92      52.32 q      
                  24.44       52.32 (27.88)                                        
 29 Schwarz, Christian        16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.58      52.39 q      
                  24.46       52.39 (27.93)                                        
 30 Bachert, Ethan            19 Una Baac-NI            52.71      52.40 q      
                  24.49       52.40 (27.91)                                        
 31 Bourgeois, Marc           17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    51.95      52.50 q      
                  24.46       52.50 (28.04)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.91      52.51 q      
                  24.25       52.51 (28.26)                                        
 33 Bardin, Brandon           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    52.53      52.59 q      
                  24.74       52.59 (27.85)                                        
 34 Hunt, Connor              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.46      52.66 q      
                  24.80       52.66 (27.86)                                        
 35 Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ    53.23      52.68 q      
                  24.66       52.68 (28.02)                                        
 35 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE    51.71      52.68 q      
                  24.69       52.68 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Yanagisawa, Kevin         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.40      52.69        
                  24.76       52.69 (27.93)                                        
 38 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.21     J52.69        
                  24.92       52.69 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Askew, Trevor             19 Una Sche-AD          1:10.41L     52.72        
                  24.72       52.72 (28.00)                                        
 40 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT     53.10      52.78        
                  24.62       52.78 (28.16)                                        
 41 Gassman, Oliver           14 Eastern Express-NJ     53.48      52.86        
                  24.74       52.86 (28.12)                                        
 42 Marcus, Cameron           17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.29      52.92        
                  24.89       52.92 (28.03)                                        
 43 Lockwood, Mitchell        17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.21      53.05        
                  24.74       53.05 (28.31)                                        
 43 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.86      53.05        
                  24.41       53.05 (28.64)                                        
 45 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE      52.64      53.06        
                  24.93       53.06 (28.13)                                        
 46 Crocker, Mark             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.27      53.07        
                  25.42       53.07 (27.65)                                        
 47 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.86      53.09        
                  24.45       53.09 (28.64)                                        
 47 Greenfield, Ethan         18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.33      53.09        
                  24.34       53.09 (28.75)                                        
 47 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.26      53.09        
                  24.82       53.09 (28.27)                                        
 50 Paul, Roshan              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.16      53.12        
                  24.83       53.12 (28.29)                                        
 51 Schultz, Spencer          17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.62      53.23        
                  24.44       53.23 (28.79)                                        
 52 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.64      53.24        
                  25.05       53.24 (28.19)                                        
 53 Brownewell, Spencer       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.41      53.27        
                  24.76       53.27 (28.51)                                        
 54 Musaku, Brandon           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.28      53.33        
                  24.61       53.33 (28.72)                                        
 55 Martinez, David           15 Morris County SC-NJ    53.29      53.34        
                  24.50       53.34 (28.84)                                        
 56 Harper, Benjamin          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.71      53.35        
                  24.22       53.35 (29.13)                                        
 57 Liu, Kevin                18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.24      53.36        
                  24.77       53.36 (28.59)                                        
 58 Hall, Andrew              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.98      53.37        
                  24.85       53.37 (28.52)                                        
 59 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.92      53.42        
                  24.96       53.42 (28.46)                                        
 60 Matthews, Charles         17 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.81      53.44        
                  24.66       53.44 (28.78)                                        
 61 Macy, Ross                17 Green Mountain A-NE    52.72      53.46        
                  24.58       53.46 (28.88)                                        
 62 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.25      53.49        
                  24.75       53.49 (28.74)                                        
 63 Lapin, Andrew             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    52.44      53.53        
                  25.15       53.53 (28.38)                                        
 64 Tierney, Kevin            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    52.88      53.54        
                  25.11       53.54 (28.43)                                        
 65 D'Annolfo, Andrew         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.75      53.58        
                  24.89       53.58 (28.69)                                        
 66 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE    53.45      53.59        
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)                                        
 67 Balasny, Alec             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.96      53.61        
                  24.43       53.61 (29.18)                                        
 68 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    51.97      53.68        
                  25.27       53.68 (28.41)                                        
 69 Demartino, Jake           17 Northeast Connec-CT    52.59      53.73        
                  24.94       53.73 (28.79)                                        
 70 King, Patrick             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.07      53.74        
                  25.04       53.74 (28.70)                                        
 71 Bayard, Drake             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.54      53.75        
                  24.85       53.75 (28.90)                                        
 72 Delargy, Dennis           15 Morris County SC-NJ    54.30      53.78        
                  24.77       53.78 (29.01)                                        
 73 Cuozzo, Finn              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.30      53.84        
                  24.92       53.84 (28.92)                                        
 73 Kessel, Charlie           18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.95      53.84        
                  25.21       53.84 (28.63)                                        
 75 Chiarella, Joseph         15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.88      53.89        
                  25.59       53.89 (28.30)                                        
 76 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ    53.43      53.97        
                  24.99       53.97 (28.98)                                        
 77 Rogers, Jack              16 Swim Seventy-CT        55.60      53.98        
                  25.07       53.98 (28.91)                                        
 78 Legband, Kai              17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     52.82      53.99        
                  24.93       53.99 (29.06)                                        
 79 Freund, Matthew           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ    54.19      54.04        
                  25.23       54.04 (28.81)                                        
 80 Gomes, Lucas              14 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ    53.13      54.09        
                  24.81       54.09 (29.28)                                        
 81 Babinski, Matt            17 Weston Swimming-CT     52.84      54.11        
                  24.84       54.11 (29.27)                                        
 82 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.44      54.14        
                  24.98       54.14 (29.16)                                        
 83 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.65      54.17        
                  25.32       54.17 (28.85)                                        
 83 Iosim, Ryan               17 Una Xcel-NJ            53.36      54.17        
                  24.70       54.17 (29.47)                                        
 85 Salvatore, Vincent        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    52.72      54.19        
                  24.91       54.19 (29.28)                                        
 86 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz    16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.32      54.21        
                  24.91       54.21 (29.30)                                        
 87 Gravino, Joseph           17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.22      54.28        
                  25.42       54.28 (28.86)                                        
 87 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     56.03      54.28        
                  24.75       54.28 (29.53)                                        
 89 Warshaw, Peter            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.47      54.29        
                  24.83       54.29 (29.46)                                        
 90 Barno, James              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.79      54.31        
                  24.98       54.31 (29.33)                                        
 91 O'Malley, Linney          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.28      54.35        
                  25.50       54.35 (28.85)                                        
 92 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.57      54.44        
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)                                        
 93 Brown, Samuel             13 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.02      54.65        
                  25.47       54.65 (29.18)                                        
 93 Gong, Phillip             17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.73      54.65        
                  25.29       54.65 (29.36)                                        
 95 Ercan, Koray              17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.77      54.66        
                  25.58       54.66 (29.08)                                        
 96 Sokolowski, Adam          16 Irondequoit Swim-NI    53.15      54.68        
                  24.57       54.68 (30.11)                                        
 97 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.85      54.80        
                  25.40       54.80 (29.40)                                        
 97 Sullivan, Kyle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.96      54.80        
                  25.95       54.80 (28.85)                                        
 99 Ng, Evan                  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.81      55.18        
                  25.62       55.18 (29.56)                                        
100 Stoski, Michael           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.58      55.50        
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)                                        
100 Tack, Lucas               15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.81      55.50        
                  25.77       55.50 (29.73)                                        
102 Odom, Reginald            18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      55.52        
                  25.23       55.52 (30.29)                                        
103 Walker, Matthew           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.26      55.67        
                  25.61       55.67 (30.06)                                        
103 D'Angelo, William         17 North Shore Swim-NE    55.88      55.67        
                  25.78       55.67 (29.89)                                        
105 Markowitz, Hunter         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.12      55.77        
                  25.78       55.77 (29.99)                                        
106 Schultz, Michael          16 Chenango Valley-NI     53.28      55.85        
                  25.80       55.85 (30.05)                                        
107 Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.59      55.97        
                  25.87       55.97 (30.10)                                        
108 Flores, Julian            16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    55.47      56.03        
                  25.80       56.03 (30.23)                                        
109 Bertolatus, Brett         18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    54.15      56.10        
                  26.23       56.10 (29.87)                                        
110 Son, Matthew              15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.42      56.14        
                  25.77       56.14 (30.37)                                        
111 Pesola, Glen              19 New York City Aq-MR    53.65      56.16        
                  25.76       56.16 (30.40)                                        
112 Rumipulla, John           16 Eagle Aquatic Cl-NJ    55.94      56.33        
                  26.39       56.33 (29.94)                                        
113 Crocamo, Jack             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.57      56.71        
                  26.62       56.71 (30.09)                                        
114 Lowe, William             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:02.32      57.33        
                  26.34       57.33 (30.99)                                        
115 Ardito, Michael           18 Albany Starfish-AD     56.60      57.84        
                  26.76       57.84 (31.08)                                        
116 Kincheloe, Michael        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:06.27      59.69        
                  27.29       59.69 (32.40)                                        
 -- Kruger, Alexander         16 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Casey, Jack               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 1:47.83        2014 Matthew Grauslys, Exec. Swim               
  2017 Champ:   1:48.26    4/1/2017 Matthew Yish, SOLO Aquatics-NE             
                1:52.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:53.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sicignano, Tyler    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.44    1:49.21 WJR     22  
                  25.15       53.50 (28.35)     1:21.17 (27.67)     1:49.21 (28.04)
  2 Sukach, Andrew      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.19    1:51.57 WJR     19  
                  25.14       53.64 (28.50)     1:22.53 (28.89)     1:51.57 (29.04)
  3 Viotto, Justin      18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:53.01    1:51.80 WJR     18  
                  25.46       54.02 (28.56)     1:22.81 (28.79)     1:51.80 (28.99)
  4 McBride, Jake       17 Stingrays-NJ         1:52.67    1:52.39 FUT     17  
                  24.67       53.09 (28.42)     1:22.67 (29.58)     1:52.39 (29.72)
  5 Martin, Connor      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.43    1:52.43 FUT     16  
                  24.61       53.61 (29.00)     1:23.50 (29.89)     1:52.43 (28.93)
  6 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:53.29    1:52.88 FUT     15  
                  24.80       53.03 (28.23)     1:22.18 (29.15)     1:52.88 (30.70)
  7 Son, David          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:54.00    1:53.16 FUT     14  
                  24.91       53.36 (28.45)     1:22.53 (29.17)     1:53.16 (30.63)
  8 Ludlow, Benjamin    17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:51.64    1:53.31 FUT     13  
                  24.40       52.86 (28.46)     1:22.95 (30.09)     1:53.31 (30.36)
  9 Oosterwyk, Justin   17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.65    1:53.97         12  
                  25.17       53.99 (28.82)     1:23.66 (29.67)     1:53.97 (30.31)
B - Final
 10 Katz, Nathan        17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:54.56    1:52.96 FUT     10  
                  24.90       53.83 (28.93)     1:23.21 (29.38)     1:52.96 (29.75)
 11 Scannell, Malcolm   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.34    1:53.15 FUT      8  
                  25.01       53.57 (28.56)     1:22.96 (29.39)     1:53.15 (30.19)
 12 Merrill, Colin      18 Aquabears-CT         1:54.31    1:53.19 FUT      7  
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:24.39 (28.85)     1:53.19 (28.80)
 13 Bachert, Ethan      19 Una Baac-NI          1:55.08    1:54.05          6  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)     1:23.87 (29.30)     1:54.05 (30.18)
 14 Smith, Oliver       18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:55.06    1:54.52          5  
                  25.24       54.09 (28.85)     1:23.67 (29.58)     1:54.52 (30.85)
 15 Anderson, Ethan     17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.53    1:54.89          4  
                  25.77       55.03 (29.26)     1:24.70 (29.67)     1:54.89 (30.19)
 16 Demartino, Jake     17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:54.86    1:55.28          3  
                  25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:24.96 (30.19)     1:55.28 (30.32)
 17 Wen, Nicholas       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.37    1:57.74          2  
                  26.29       56.04 (29.75)     1:26.65 (30.61)     1:57.74 (31.09)
 18 Jinapin, Pete       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:55.17    2:01.31          1  
                  26.24       56.25 (30.01)     1:28.36 (32.11)     2:01.31 (32.95)
C - Final
 19 Hunt, Connor        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.50    1:53.44 FUT    
                  25.64       54.68 (29.04)     1:24.46 (29.78)     1:53.44 (28.98)
 20 Roethke, Tyler      15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:56.78    1:54.50        
                  25.36       54.47 (29.11)     1:24.26 (29.79)     1:54.50 (30.24)
 21 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:56.06    1:55.36        
                  25.84       55.00 (29.16)     1:24.98 (29.98)     1:55.36 (30.38)
 22 Cochrane, Miles     15 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:55.55    1:55.47        
                  25.76       54.88 (29.12)     1:25.11 (30.23)     1:55.47 (30.36)
 23 Lane, Nicky         16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:55.96    1:55.96        
                  25.21       54.49 (29.28)     1:24.02 (29.53)     1:55.96 (31.94)
 24 Lapin, Andrew       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:56.05    1:56.21        
                  25.52       55.00 (29.48)     1:25.07 (30.07)     1:56.21 (31.14)
 25 Giang, Edmond       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.84    1:56.96        
                  25.81       55.73 (29.92)     1:26.49 (30.76)     1:56.96 (30.47)
 26 Marcus, Cameron     17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:56.78    1:57.60        
                  26.10       56.23 (30.13)     1:27.05 (30.82)     1:57.60 (30.55)
 27 Henkel, Bryce       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.09    1:58.81        
                  26.19       56.39 (30.20)     1:27.50 (31.11)     1:58.81 (31.31)
D - Final
 28 Canaveral, Dylan    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.09    1:56.15        
                  25.98       55.14 (29.16)     1:25.18 (30.04)     1:56.15 (30.97)
 29 Crowe, Zachary      16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:58.00    1:56.31        
                  26.23       55.86 (29.63)     1:25.95 (30.09)     1:56.31 (30.36)
 30 Petersen, Oscar     16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:58.20    1:57.53        
                  26.03       56.04 (30.01)     1:27.07 (31.03)     1:57.53 (30.46)
 31 Rogers, Jack        16 Swim Seventy-CT      1:57.96    1:57.80        
                  26.02       55.93 (29.91)     1:26.90 (30.97)     1:57.80 (30.90)
 32 Chiarella, Joseph   15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.40    1:57.87        
                  26.21       55.74 (29.53)     1:26.45 (30.71)     1:57.87 (31.42)
 33 Khanna, Varun       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.34    1:57.90        
                  25.94       55.48 (29.54)     1:26.16 (30.68)     1:57.90 (31.74)
 34 Macy, Ross          17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:58.29    1:58.16        
                  25.53       55.38 (29.85)     1:26.20 (30.82)     1:58.16 (31.96)
 35 Hansen, Alfred      17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:58.18    2:00.48        
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)     1:28.47 (30.97)     2:00.48 (32.01)
 36 Schwab, Owen        16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:57.68    2:01.23        
                  26.45       56.45 (30.00)     1:28.47 (32.02)     2:01.23 (32.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 1:47.83        2014 Matthew Grauslys, Exec. Swim               
  2017 Champ:   1:48.26    4/1/2017 Matthew Yish, SOLO Aquatics-NE             
                1:52.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:53.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.98    1:51.19 qWJR   
                  25.48       53.85 (28.37)     1:22.21 (28.36)     1:51.19 (28.98)
  2 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:52.56    1:51.64 qWJR   
                  24.73       52.31 (27.58)     1:21.59 (29.28)     1:51.64 (30.05)
  3 McBride, Jake             17 Stingrays-NJ         1:52.20    1:52.67 qFUT   
                  24.50       53.04 (28.54)     1:22.24 (29.20)     1:52.67 (30.43)
  4 Viotto, Justin            18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:55.60    1:53.01 qFUT   
                  25.71       54.72 (29.01)     1:23.84 (29.12)     1:53.01 (29.17)
  5 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:53.86    1:53.29 qFUT   
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:23.12 (29.43)     1:53.29 (30.17)
  6 Martin, Connor            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.43    1:53.43 qFUT   
                  25.17       54.24 (29.07)     1:24.00 (29.76)     1:53.43 (29.43)
  7 Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.28    1:53.44 qFUT   
                  25.68       54.75 (29.07)     1:23.73 (28.98)     1:53.44 (29.71)
  8 Oosterwyk, Justin         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.66    1:53.65 qFUT   
                  25.52       54.03 (28.51)     1:23.52 (29.49)     1:53.65 (30.13)
  9 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:54.07    1:54.00 q      
                  25.24       53.57 (28.33)     1:22.82 (29.25)     1:54.00 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Merrill, Colin            18 Aquabears-CT         1:52.05    1:54.31 q      
                  25.74       54.90 (29.16)     1:24.55 (29.65)     1:54.31 (29.76)
 11 Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.72    1:54.34 q      
                  25.62       54.70 (29.08)     1:24.41 (29.71)     1:54.34 (29.93)
 12 Anderson, Ethan           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.24    1:54.53 q      
                  25.83       55.11 (29.28)     1:24.96 (29.85)     1:54.53 (29.57)
 13 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:54.88    1:54.56 q      
                  25.33       54.51 (29.18)     1:24.29 (29.78)     1:54.56 (30.27)
 14 Demartino, Jake           17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:57.02    1:54.86 q      
                  25.79       55.17 (29.38)     1:24.96 (29.79)     1:54.86 (29.90)
 15 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:54.24    1:55.06 q      
                  25.32       54.17 (28.85)     1:24.02 (29.85)     1:55.06 (31.04)
 16 Bachert, Ethan            19 Una Baac-NI          1:54.91    1:55.08 q      
                  25.50       54.11 (28.61)     1:23.35 (29.24)     1:55.08 (31.73)
 17 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.57    1:55.17 q      
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)     1:24.81 (30.07)     1:55.17 (30.36)
 18 Wen, Nicholas             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.08    1:55.37 q      
                  26.06       55.31 (29.25)     1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.37 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hunt, Connor              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.19    1:55.50 q      
                  25.57       55.08 (29.51)     1:25.52 (30.44)     1:55.50 (29.98)
 20 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:58.11    1:55.55 q      
                  25.74       55.56 (29.82)     1:25.56 (30.00)     1:55.55 (29.99)
 21 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:59.64    1:55.96 q      
                  25.82       55.76 (29.94)     1:25.49 (29.73)     1:55.96 (30.47)
 22 Lapin, Andrew             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:56.75    1:56.05 q      
                  25.67       55.19 (29.52)     1:25.46 (30.27)     1:56.05 (30.59)
 23 Yanagisawa, Kevin         17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:54.25    1:56.06 q      
                  25.96       55.07 (29.11)     1:24.97 (29.90)     1:56.06 (31.09)
 24 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:57.69    1:56.78 q      
                  25.29       54.61 (29.32)     1:25.38 (30.77)     1:56.78 (31.40)
 24 Marcus, Cameron           17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:58.74    1:56.78 q      
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)     1:25.48 (30.72)     1:56.78 (31.30)
 26 Giang, Edmond             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.59    1:56.84 q      
                  25.72       55.24 (29.52)     1:26.24 (31.00)     1:56.84 (30.60)
 27 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.97    1:57.09 q      
                  26.09       56.12 (30.03)     1:26.72 (30.60)     1:57.09 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.37    1:57.34 q      
                  25.61       54.86 (29.25)     1:25.21 (30.35)     1:57.34 (32.13)
 29 Schwab, Owen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:00.56    1:57.68 q      
                  26.07       55.26 (29.19)     1:25.95 (30.69)     1:57.68 (31.73)
 30 Feldman, Benjamin         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.86    1:57.87 q      
                  25.61       55.47 (29.86)     1:26.20 (30.73)     1:57.87 (31.67)
 31 Rogers, Jack              16 Swim Seventy-CT      2:00.30    1:57.96 q      
                  26.06       55.92 (29.86)     1:26.99 (31.07)     1:57.96 (30.97)
 32 Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:57.06    1:58.00 q      
                  26.51       56.65 (30.14)     1:27.72 (31.07)     1:58.00 (30.28)
 33 Canaveral, Dylan          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.31    1:58.09 q      
                  26.21       55.84 (29.63)     1:26.45 (30.61)     1:58.09 (31.64)
 34 Hansen, Alfred            17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:54.59    1:58.18 q      
                  26.12       55.77 (29.65)     1:26.33 (30.56)     1:58.18 (31.85)
 35 Petersen, Oscar           16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:59.89    1:58.20 q      
                  26.40       55.98 (29.58)     1:27.44 (31.46)     1:58.20 (30.76)
 36 Macy, Ross                17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:59.63    1:58.29 q      
                  25.43       54.97 (29.54)     1:26.28 (31.31)     1:58.29 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Chiarella, Joseph         15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.07    1:58.40        
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)     1:28.21 (31.40)     1:58.40 (30.19)
 38 Freund, Matthew           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:57.57    1:58.83        
                  25.68       55.51 (29.83)     1:26.60 (31.09)     1:58.83 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Ng, Evan                  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.09    1:59.14        
                  25.85       55.23 (29.38)     1:26.41 (31.18)     1:59.14 (32.73)
 40 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.92    1:59.23        
                  26.26       56.23 (29.97)     1:27.33 (31.10)     1:59.23 (31.90)
 41 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.59    1:59.38        
                  26.16       56.04 (29.88)     1:27.18 (31.14)     1:59.38 (32.20)
 42 Vasquez, Daniel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.47    2:00.06        
                  27.06       57.06 (30.00)     1:28.21 (31.15)     2:00.06 (31.85)
 43 Stoski, Michael           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.17    2:00.11        
                  26.69       57.29 (30.60)     1:28.17 (30.88)     2:00.11 (31.94)
 44 Kuster, Cole              16 PVA-NE               1:59.91    2:00.13        
                  26.37       56.84 (30.47)     1:28.76 (31.92)     2:00.13 (31.37)
 45 D'Annolfo, Andrew         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.03    2:00.22        
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)     1:27.73 (31.03)     2:00.22 (32.49)
 46 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County SC-NJ  2:00.37    2:00.41        
                  26.97       57.51 (30.54)     1:28.43 (30.92)     2:00.41 (31.98)
 47 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    2:00.52        
                  25.75       56.28 (30.53)     1:27.86 (31.58)     2:00.52 (32.66)
 48 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.89    2:00.58        
                  26.42       56.50 (30.08)     1:28.03 (31.53)     2:00.58 (32.55)
 49 Rumipulla, John           16 Eagle Aquatic Cl-NJ  2:00.41    2:00.59        
                  27.29       57.86 (30.57)     1:28.87 (31.01)     2:00.59 (31.72)
 50 Salvatore, Vincent        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:00.83    2:00.60        
                  25.86       56.38 (30.52)     1:28.44 (32.06)     2:00.60 (32.16)
 51 Poirier, Lee              17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.64    2:00.69        
                  26.74       57.21 (30.47)     1:28.47 (31.26)     2:00.69 (32.22)
 52 Domanico, Edward          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.45    2:00.82        
                  26.10       56.44 (30.34)     1:28.17 (31.73)     2:00.82 (32.65)
 53 Paul, Roshan              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.25    2:00.84        
                  27.43       59.12 (31.69)     1:29.93 (30.81)     2:00.84 (30.91)
 54 Tack, Lucas               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.76    2:00.86        
                  26.56       57.50 (30.94)     1:29.66 (32.16)     2:00.86 (31.20)
 55 Musaku, Brandon           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.95    2:01.01        
                  25.42       54.55 (29.13)     1:26.65 (32.10)     2:01.01 (34.36)
 56 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        1:56.67    2:01.19        
                  26.17       56.22 (30.05)     1:27.89 (31.67)     2:01.19 (33.30)
 57 Davis, Christopher        16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:58.84    2:01.33        
                  26.04       56.42 (30.38)     1:27.73 (31.31)     2:01.33 (33.60)
 58 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.98    2:01.38        
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)     1:29.64 (31.20)     2:01.38 (31.74)
 59 Liu, Alexander            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92    2:01.72        
                  27.63       58.78 (31.15)     1:30.46 (31.68)     2:01.72 (31.26)
 60 Martinez, David           15 Morris County SC-NJ  2:01.63    2:01.88        
                  26.54       57.97 (31.43)     1:30.25 (32.28)     2:01.88 (31.63)
 61 O'Malley, Linney          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.63    2:02.04        
                  26.54       56.73 (30.19)     1:28.70 (31.97)     2:02.04 (33.34)
 62 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:00.06    2:02.06        
                  27.31       58.36 (31.05)     1:30.48 (32.12)     2:02.06 (31.58)
 63 Kessel, Charlie           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.79    2:02.22        
                  26.43       56.94 (30.51)     1:29.08 (32.14)     2:02.22 (33.14)
 64 Jiang, Shepard            14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.37    2:02.45        
                  26.55       57.60 (31.05)     1:29.32 (31.72)     2:02.45 (33.13)
 65 Flores, Julian            16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:00.51    2:02.55        
                  26.56       57.07 (30.51)     1:29.15 (32.08)     2:02.55 (33.40)
 66 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53    2:02.71        
                  26.98       57.47 (30.49)     1:28.95 (31.48)     2:02.71 (33.76)
 67 Bertolatus, Brett         18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:57.77    2:02.83        
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)     1:29.28 (32.21)     2:02.83 (33.55)
 68 Cuozzo, Finn              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:02.81    2:08.12        
                  26.14       56.78 (30.64)     1:31.68 (34.90)     2:08.12 (36.44)
 -- Brownewell, Spencer       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  25.44       55.47 (30.03)     1:26.56 (31.09)          DQ (32.83)
 -- Pesola, Glen              19 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  27.07       58.75 (31.68)     1:33.31 (34.56)          DQ (36.44)
 -- Ringquist, Jackson        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:59.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Knaul, William            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle              17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bardin, Brandon           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Champagne, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
        Pool: ! 1:48.99   12/1/2017 Min Zhi Chua, Cornell                      
  2017 Champ:   1:51.15    4/2/2017 Calvin Yang, Crimson Aquatics              
                1:51.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gariepy, Mitchell   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.83    1:51.67 FUT     22  
                  23.11       51.43 (28.32)     1:23.98 (32.55)     1:51.67 (27.69)
  2 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:53.23    1:51.95 FUT     19  
                  24.56       52.31 (27.75)     1:25.42 (33.11)     1:51.95 (26.53)
  3 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:53.50    1:52.30 FUT     18  
                  24.19       53.50 (29.31)     1:25.52 (32.02)     1:52.30 (26.78)
  4 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.71    1:52.52 FUT     17  
                  24.28       52.65 (28.37)     1:25.75 (33.10)     1:52.52 (26.77)
  5 Feldman, Benjamin   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.78    1:53.30 FUT     16  
                  23.76       52.71 (28.95)     1:25.59 (32.88)     1:53.30 (27.71)
  6 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.58    1:55.34         14.5
                  24.45       53.88 (29.43)     1:28.36 (34.48)     1:55.34 (26.98)
  6 Roy, Colin          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:56.38    1:55.34         14.5
                  25.27       54.52 (29.25)     1:29.24 (34.72)     1:55.34 (26.10)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack     15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.85    1:56.49         13  
                  24.99       53.90 (28.91)     1:29.35 (35.45)     1:56.49 (27.14)
  9 Board, Ryan         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:56.30    1:56.88         12  
                  25.02       56.24 (31.22)     1:28.96 (32.72)     1:56.88 (27.92)
B - Final
 10 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:57.18    1:55.02 FUT     10  
                  24.33       53.41 (29.08)     1:27.26 (33.85)     1:55.02 (27.76)
 11 Katz, Nathan        17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:57.42    1:55.50          8  
                  24.48       54.64 (30.16)     1:28.21 (33.57)     1:55.50 (27.29)
 12 Lessiohadi, Jonath  18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.06    1:55.72          7  
                  25.59       56.00 (30.41)     1:28.52 (32.52)     1:55.72 (27.20)
 13 Milne, Mcallistar   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:57.48    1:57.26          6  
                  25.80       55.66 (29.86)     1:30.41 (34.75)     1:57.26 (26.85)
 14 Roethke, Tyler      15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:57.78    1:57.32          5  
                  25.19       54.88 (29.69)     1:29.87 (34.99)     1:57.32 (27.45)
 15 Eastham, Eric       15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:57.58    1:58.07          4  
                  24.93       54.12 (29.19)     1:31.13 (37.01)     1:58.07 (26.94)
 16 Danus, Nolan        15 Unattached-NJ        1:58.02    1:58.80          3  
                  25.82       55.97 (30.15)     1:30.08 (34.11)     1:58.80 (28.72)
 17 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:57.67    1:58.94          2  
                  25.31       56.22 (30.91)     1:31.08 (34.86)     1:58.94 (27.86)
 18 Chapman, Thomas     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.40    2:01.74          1  
                  26.61       58.53 (31.92)     1:32.87 (34.34)     2:01.74 (28.87)
C - Final
 19 Morikawa, Connor    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.71    1:55.36        
                  24.97       54.98 (30.01)     1:26.86 (31.88)     1:55.36 (28.50)
 20 Hall, Andrew        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.10    1:56.70        
                  24.73       54.61 (29.88)     1:28.50 (33.89)     1:56.70 (28.20)
 21 Erickson, Spencer   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.48    1:56.81        
                  25.71       55.41 (29.70)     1:30.44 (35.03)     1:56.81 (26.37)
 22 Mackellar, Colin    16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:58.16    1:57.49        
                  25.08       54.21 (29.13)     1:30.68 (36.47)     1:57.49 (26.81)
 23 Yan, James          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.74    1:59.95        
                  26.09       57.50 (31.41)     1:31.08 (33.58)     1:59.95 (28.87)
 24 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.11    2:00.21        
                  25.72       55.47 (29.75)     1:32.12 (36.65)     2:00.21 (28.09)
 25 Schwab, Owen        16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.19    2:00.58        
                  25.41       55.56 (30.15)     1:31.87 (36.31)     2:00.58 (28.71)
 26 Taboadela, Anthony  22 Morris County SC-NJ  1:59.19    2:06.67        
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)     1:35.81 (37.40)     2:06.67 (30.86)
D - Final
 28 Kreiley, Aidan      15 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:59.63    1:57.19        
                  26.02       56.82 (30.80)     1:29.31 (32.49)     1:57.19 (27.88)
 29 Lapin, Andrew       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:00.44    1:57.32        
                  25.50       54.61 (29.11)     1:29.76 (35.15)     1:57.32 (27.56)
 30 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:59.66    1:58.28        
                  26.27       57.36 (31.09)     1:31.40 (34.04)     1:58.28 (26.88)
 31 Arnberg, Mason      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.85    1:58.99        
                  26.42       57.72 (31.30)     1:30.35 (32.63)     1:58.99 (28.64)
 32 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.64    1:59.33        
                  25.87       55.95 (30.08)     1:32.19 (36.24)     1:59.33 (27.14)
 33 Arnold, Jordan      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.88    1:59.86        
                  25.65       56.38 (30.73)     1:31.53 (35.15)     1:59.86 (28.33)
 34 Morris, Liam        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.87    2:00.81        
                  26.27       57.90 (31.63)     1:32.73 (34.83)     2:00.81 (28.08)
 35 Crowe, Zachary      16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:00.30    2:01.57        
                  25.76       55.93 (30.17)     1:32.76 (36.83)     2:01.57 (28.81)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
        Pool: ! 1:48.99   12/1/2017 Min Zhi Chua, Cornell                      
  2017 Champ:   1:51.15    4/2/2017 Calvin Yang, Crimson Aquatics              
                1:51.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.39    1:51.71 qFUT   
                  23.68       51.65 (27.97)     1:24.75 (33.10)     1:51.71 (26.96)
  2 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:52.03    1:53.23 qFUT   
                  24.93       53.43 (28.50)     1:26.39 (32.96)     1:53.23 (26.84)
  3 Graminski, Thomas         18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.45    1:53.50 qFUT   
                  24.39       53.94 (29.55)     1:26.56 (32.62)     1:53.50 (26.94)
  4 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.91    1:54.58 qFUT   
                  25.11       54.40 (29.29)     1:28.37 (33.97)     1:54.58 (26.21)
  5 Gariepy, Mitchell         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.12    1:54.83 qFUT   
                  24.73       55.76 (31.03)     1:27.75 (31.99)     1:54.83 (27.08)
  6 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:54.49    1:55.85 q      
                  25.70       58.24 (32.54)     1:28.55 (30.31)     1:55.85 (27.30)
  7 Board, Ryan               18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:56.24    1:56.30 q      
                  25.54       56.15 (30.61)     1:29.10 (32.95)     1:56.30 (27.20)
  8 Roy, Colin                17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:55.66    1:56.38 q      
                  25.58       55.55 (29.97)     1:29.74 (34.19)     1:56.38 (26.64)
  9 Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.37    1:56.69 q      
                  25.46       55.57 (30.11)     1:29.29 (33.72)     1:56.69 (27.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Feldman, Benjamin         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.37    1:56.78 q      
                  24.60       54.86 (30.26)     1:28.55 (33.69)     1:56.78 (28.23)
 11 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.33    1:57.06 q      
                  25.82       55.96 (30.14)     1:29.24 (33.28)     1:57.06 (27.82)
 12 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:56.74    1:57.18 q      
                  24.87       53.96 (29.09)     1:28.98 (35.02)     1:57.18 (28.20)
 13 Wen, Nicholas             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.48    1:57.22 q      
                  25.28       54.99 (29.71)     1:30.31 (35.32)     1:57.22 (26.91)
 14 Son, David                17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.22    1:57.32 q      
                  25.62       54.95 (29.33)     1:29.10 (34.15)     1:57.32 (28.22)
 15 Chapman, Thomas           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:55.87    1:57.40 q      
                  26.16       56.07 (29.91)     1:29.32 (33.25)     1:57.40 (28.08)
 16 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:54.72    1:57.42 q      
                  25.23       55.68 (30.45)     1:27.37 (31.69)     1:57.42 (30.05)
 17 Milne, Mcallistar         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:56.71    1:57.48 q      
                  25.80       56.21 (30.41)     1:30.65 (34.44)     1:57.48 (26.83)
 18 Eastham, Eric             15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:56.81    1:57.58 q      
                  24.70       54.02 (29.32)     1:30.64 (36.62)     1:57.58 (26.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:57.01    1:57.67 q      
                  25.04       55.61 (30.57)     1:29.95 (34.34)     1:57.67 (27.72)
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.22    1:57.68 q      
                  24.89       54.64 (29.75)     1:30.05 (35.41)     1:57.68 (27.63)
 21 Roethke, Tyler            15 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:56.97    1:57.78 q      
                  25.00       44.97 (19.97)     1:29.53 (44.56)     1:57.78 (28.25)
 22 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        1:58.71    1:58.02 q      
                  25.41       55.50 (30.09)     1:29.51 (34.01)     1:58.02 (28.51)
 23 Hall, Andrew              18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.33    1:58.10 q      
                  25.26       55.73 (30.47)     1:29.62 (33.89)     1:58.10 (28.48)
 24 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:58.20    1:58.16 q      
                  25.71       55.06 (29.35)     1:31.04 (35.98)     1:58.16 (27.12)
 25 Liu, Kevin                18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.04    1:58.23 q      
                  24.86       55.50 (30.64)     1:28.87 (33.37)     1:58.23 (29.36)
 26 Bryant, Joshua            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.37    1:58.33 q      
                  25.20       56.31 (31.11)     1:31.28 (34.97)     1:58.33 (27.05)
 27 Hunt, Connor              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.25    1:58.42 q      
                  25.44       56.26 (30.82)     1:31.00 (34.74)     1:58.42 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:58.60    1:58.46 q      
                  25.15       56.83 (31.68)     1:31.30 (34.47)     1:58.46 (27.16)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47    1:58.48 q      
                  25.25       54.51 (29.26)     1:30.76 (36.25)     1:58.48 (27.72)
 29 Erickson, Spencer         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:16.44L   1:58.48 q      
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)     1:31.63 (36.14)     1:58.48 (26.85)
 31 Smith, Oliver             18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:55.18    1:58.62 q      
                  25.03       55.93 (30.90)     1:29.83 (33.90)     1:58.62 (28.79)
 32 Morikawa, Connor          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.14    1:58.71 q      
                  25.24       56.02 (30.78)     1:29.21 (33.19)     1:58.71 (29.50)
 33 Yan, James                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:03.04    1:58.74 q      
                  26.54       57.50 (30.96)     1:30.32 (32.82)     1:58.74 (28.42)
 34 Cochrane, Miles           15 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:58.32    1:59.07 q      
                  25.14       56.03 (30.89)     1:30.65 (34.62)     1:59.07 (28.42)
 35 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.61    1:59.11 q      
                  25.36       54.31 (28.95)     1:30.98 (36.67)     1:59.11 (28.13)
 36 Bayard, Drake             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.62    1:59.18 q      
                  25.18       56.13 (30.95)     1:30.51 (34.38)     1:59.18 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ  1:55.40    1:59.19        
                  25.43       55.59 (30.16)     1:30.77 (35.18)     1:59.19 (28.42)
 37 Schwab, Owen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.34    1:59.19        
                  25.52       55.49 (29.97)     1:30.81 (35.32)     1:59.19 (28.38)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 39 Shemet, Henry             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51    1:59.42        
                  25.48       55.62 (30.14)     1:30.78 (35.16)     1:59.42 (28.64)
 40 Simmons, Shayne           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.93    1:59.43        
                  26.13       56.75 (30.62)     1:30.68 (33.93)     1:59.43 (28.75)
 41 Walker, Matthew           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.28    1:59.59        
                  25.18       56.52 (31.34)     1:31.69 (35.17)     1:59.59 (27.90)
 42 Kreiley, Aidan            15 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:56.10    1:59.63        
                  26.48       57.77 (31.29)     1:31.05 (33.28)     1:59.63 (28.58)
 43 Ringquist, Jackson        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:58.63    1:59.66        
                  25.44       56.50 (31.06)     1:31.23 (34.73)     1:59.66 (28.43)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71    1:59.78        
                  26.07       57.52 (31.45)     1:31.39 (33.87)     1:59.78 (28.39)
 45 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.96    1:59.86        
                  25.22       54.85 (29.63)     1:31.48 (36.63)     1:59.86 (28.38)
 46 Morris, Liam              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.36    1:59.87        
                  25.99       57.10 (31.11)     1:31.74 (34.64)     1:59.87 (28.13)
 47 Arnold, Jordan            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.25    1:59.88        
                  26.11       56.52 (30.41)     1:31.47 (34.95)     1:59.88 (28.41)
 48 Oosterwyk, Justin         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:58.96    1:59.91        
                  25.43       55.03 (29.60)     1:32.30 (37.27)     1:59.91 (27.61)
 49 Haddad, Sam               15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:57.59    2:00.24        
                  25.61       56.89 (31.28)     1:31.28 (34.39)     2:00.24 (28.96)
 50 Crowe, Zachary            16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:58.01    2:00.30        
                  25.92       56.17 (30.25)     1:31.69 (35.52)     2:00.30 (28.61)
 51 Lapin, Andrew             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.10    2:00.44        
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)     1:32.66 (36.49)     2:00.44 (27.78)
 52 Huang, Joshua             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.82    2:00.62        
                  25.64       56.16 (30.52)     1:31.50 (35.34)     2:00.62 (29.12)
 53 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.47    2:00.64        
                  25.92       55.90 (29.98)     1:32.64 (36.74)     2:00.64 (28.00)
 54 Volaski, Phillip          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.38    2:00.69        
                  26.56       56.34 (29.78)     1:31.33 (34.99)     2:00.69 (29.36)
 55 Kirsis, Janis             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25    2:00.77        
                  25.74       55.81 (30.07)     1:32.23 (36.42)     2:00.77 (28.54)
 56 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.47    2:00.85        
                  25.94       56.50 (30.56)     1:30.62 (34.12)     2:00.85 (30.23)
 57 Boyd, Isaac               16 PVA-NE               1:58.16    2:00.88        
                  25.88       56.51 (30.63)     1:31.62 (35.11)     2:00.88 (29.26)
 58 Moran, Conor              17 Una Crim-NE          2:00.03    2:00.97        
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)     1:32.95 (36.18)     2:00.97 (28.02)
 59 Wilkins, Nicholas         19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.64    2:01.16        
                  25.16       56.84 (31.68)     1:31.58 (34.74)     2:01.16 (29.58)
 60 McDonald, Tyler           18 Morris County SC-NJ  1:59.55    2:01.24        
                  26.45       56.59 (30.14)     1:32.59 (36.00)     2:01.24 (28.65)
 61 Salvatore, Vincent        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:04.08    2:01.45        
                  24.96       56.73 (31.77)     1:32.41 (35.68)     2:01.45 (29.04)
 62 Papsco, Zachary           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.55    2:01.54        
                  24.88       56.38 (31.50)     1:31.97 (35.59)     2:01.54 (29.57)
 63 Bryant, William           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:03.20    2:01.86        
                  26.00       57.43 (31.43)     1:33.09 (35.66)     2:01.86 (28.77)
 64 Plage, James              15 Aquabears-CT         1:57.10    2:01.87        
                  25.79       56.99 (31.20)     1:33.18 (36.19)     2:01.87 (28.69)
 65 Ardito, Michael           18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.36    2:01.98        
                  26.39       58.57 (32.18)     1:32.44 (33.87)     2:01.98 (29.54)
 66 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.73    2:02.01        
                  26.18       59.29 (33.11)     1:32.08 (32.79)     2:02.01 (29.93)
 67 Strycharz, Robert         15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.73    2:02.07        
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)     1:33.60 (34.86)     2:02.07 (28.47)
 68 Ludlow, Benjamin          17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:56.77    2:02.22        
                  24.95       55.30 (30.35)     1:31.92 (36.62)     2:02.22 (30.30)
 69 Bardin, Brandon           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.76    2:02.31        
                  25.35       57.25 (31.90)     1:32.45 (35.20)     2:02.31 (29.86)
 70 Ortiz, Marcos             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.04    2:02.52        
                  26.38       56.81 (30.43)     1:31.96 (35.15)     2:02.52 (30.56)
 71 McCaffrey, Thomas         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.07    2:02.56        
                  27.32       57.89 (30.57)     1:34.01 (36.12)     2:02.56 (28.55)
 72 Son, Matthew              15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:00.70    2:02.70        
                  26.63       59.24 (32.61)     1:33.32 (34.08)     2:02.70 (29.38)
 73 Bushnell, Christopher     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.37    2:02.90        
                  25.58       56.15 (30.57)     1:33.47 (37.32)     2:02.90 (29.43)
 74 Ercan, Koray              17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.63    2:02.94        
                  24.73       56.17 (31.44)     1:33.69 (37.52)     2:02.94 (29.25)
 75 Jiang, Shepard            14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:02.12    2:03.33        
                  26.29       58.22 (31.93)     1:34.16 (35.94)     2:03.33 (29.17)
 76 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:02.00    2:03.48        
                  27.26     1:00.31 (33.05)     1:34.11 (33.80)     2:03.48 (29.37)
 77 Roberts, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:02.13    2:03.65        
                  26.03       55.71 (29.68)     1:34.47 (38.76)     2:03.65 (29.18)
 78 Minar, Thomas             16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:02.51    2:03.67        
                  26.87       57.59 (30.72)     1:34.63 (37.04)     2:03.67 (29.04)
 79 Henkel, Bryce             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.57    2:04.14        
                  25.96       57.52 (31.56)     1:35.33 (37.81)     2:04.14 (28.81)
 80 Merrill, Colin            18 Aquabears-CT         1:55.04    2:04.36        
                  26.28       57.62 (31.34)     1:34.53 (36.91)     2:04.36 (29.83)
 81 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.60    2:04.40        
                  26.58       58.51 (31.93)     1:36.25 (37.74)     2:04.40 (28.15)
 82 Pragnell, Tristan         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.88    2:04.71        
                  27.02       57.65 (30.63)     1:36.18 (38.53)     2:04.71 (28.53)
 83 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County SC-NJ  2:03.51    2:05.60        
                  26.28       58.69 (32.41)     1:35.94 (37.25)     2:05.60 (29.66)
 84 Keane, Matt               17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.39    2:05.92        
                  27.63     1:00.54 (32.91)     1:36.48 (35.94)     2:05.92 (29.44)
 85 Knack, Thomas             17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:01.38    2:06.14        
                  27.41     1:00.12 (32.71)     1:34.80 (34.68)     2:06.14 (31.34)
 86 Zellner, Joseph           15 Wallingford Fami-CT  2:07.65    2:06.21        
                  26.42       58.70 (32.28)     1:35.49 (36.79)     2:06.21 (30.72)
 87 Muratori, Jack            17 Panther Aquatic-CT   2:07.31    2:06.71        
                  26.93       59.45 (32.52)     1:37.96 (38.51)     2:06.71 (28.75)
 88 D'Angelo, William         17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:01.09    2:07.28        
                  27.07     1:00.77 (33.70)     1:36.63 (35.86)     2:07.28 (30.65)
 89 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County SC-NJ  2:03.19    2:07.40        
                  27.32       59.24 (31.92)     1:35.75 (36.51)     2:07.40 (31.65)
 90 Sommer, Christopher       18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:07.79    2:08.98        
                  26.97       59.94 (32.97)     1:38.85 (38.91)     2:08.98 (30.13)
 91 Yost, Anthony             18 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:59.59    2:09.37        
                  26.85     1:00.15 (33.30)     1:39.29 (39.14)     2:09.37 (30.08)
 -- Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.29         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  25.75       56.91 (31.16)     1:30.32 (33.41)          DQ (27.78)
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sukach, Andrew            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Riva, Jake                16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:56.31        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 4:00.30   2/24/2018 Dio Tzortzis, BARD -MR                     
  2017 Champ:   3:52.50   3/31/2017 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
                4:00.19  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daigle, Jared       17 North Shore Swim-NE  3:57.80    3:56.64!WJR     22  
                  25.89       55.56 (29.67)     1:25.12 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.50)
        2:28.32 (33.70)     3:02.51 (34.19)     3:29.97 (27.46)     3:56.64 (26.67)
  2 Styczen, Matthew    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:01.43    3:57.83!WJR     19  
                  25.43       54.46 (29.03)     1:24.69 (30.23)     1:54.67 (29.98)
        2:28.79 (34.12)     3:03.65 (34.86)     3:31.28 (27.63)     3:57.83 (26.55)
  3 Katz, Nathan        17 Weston Swimming-CT   4:01.73    3:59.67!WJR     18  
                  24.77       53.58 (28.81)     1:25.05 (31.47)     1:56.87 (31.82)
        2:29.77 (32.90)     3:03.66 (33.89)     3:32.03 (28.37)     3:59.67 (27.64)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:04.94    4:00.33 FUT     17  
                  25.60       55.33 (29.73)     1:26.72 (31.39)     1:56.75 (30.03)
        2:30.31 (33.56)     3:03.70 (33.39)     3:32.83 (29.13)     4:00.33 (27.50)
  5 Pierce, Cole        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:05.20    4:00.56 FUT     16  
                  25.67       55.20 (29.53)     1:25.02 (29.82)     1:54.08 (29.06)
        2:29.00 (34.92)     3:04.88 (35.88)     3:33.26 (28.38)     4:00.56 (27.30)
  6 Wisner, Kai         18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:05.32    4:03.14 FUT     15  
                  26.18       56.10 (29.92)     1:26.94 (30.84)     1:56.82 (29.88)
        2:32.62 (35.80)     3:08.56 (35.94)     3:36.33 (27.77)     4:03.14 (26.81)
  7 Kuster, Cole        16 PVA-NE               4:05.05    4:05.53 FUT     14  
                  26.10       55.84 (29.74)     1:27.50 (31.66)     1:58.86 (31.36)
        2:34.80 (35.94)     3:11.11 (36.31)     3:38.68 (27.57)     4:05.53 (26.85)
  8 Milne, Mcallistar   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:04.53    4:06.53 FUT     13  
                  26.16       55.91 (29.75)     1:28.15 (32.24)     1:59.46 (31.31)
        2:34.78 (35.32)     3:10.62 (35.84)     3:39.44 (28.82)     4:06.53 (27.09)
 -- Viotto, Justin      18 Morris County SC-NJ  4:01.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  25.69       55.23 (29.54)     1:26.42 (31.19)     1:56.82 (30.40)
        2:32.30 (35.48)     3:08.10 (35.80)     3:36.74 (28.64)          DQ (27.13)
B - Final
 10 Wadsworth, Jack     15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:07.83    4:02.02 FUT     10  
                  27.42       58.60 (31.18)     1:28.23 (29.63)     1:57.60 (29.37)
        2:32.63 (35.03)     3:08.01 (35.38)     3:35.80 (27.79)     4:02.02 (26.22)
 11 Scannell, Malcolm   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.90    4:02.29 FUT      8  
                  25.64       55.35 (29.71)     1:27.37 (32.02)     1:57.87 (30.50)
        2:32.81 (34.94)     3:07.35 (34.54)     3:35.67 (28.32)     4:02.29 (26.62)
 12 Erickson, Spencer   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:06.33    4:04.82 FUT      7  
                  26.11       56.54 (30.43)     1:26.58 (30.04)     1:56.27 (29.69)
        2:32.25 (35.98)     3:09.34 (37.09)     3:37.98 (28.64)     4:04.82 (26.84)
 13 Chapman, Thomas     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:05.50    4:05.38 FUT      6  
                  26.26       56.60 (30.34)     1:27.80 (31.20)     1:58.57 (30.77)
        2:32.89 (34.32)     3:07.78 (34.89)     3:36.81 (29.03)     4:05.38 (28.57)
 14 Wen, Nicholas       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:06.48    4:05.95 FUT      5  
                  25.59       54.82 (29.23)     1:26.72 (31.90)     1:57.78 (31.06)
        2:33.73 (35.95)     3:10.26 (36.53)     3:38.87 (28.61)     4:05.95 (27.08)
 15 Hunt, Connor        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:09.20    4:07.58 FUT      4  
                  25.68       55.40 (29.72)     1:28.28 (32.88)     2:00.24 (31.96)
        2:36.09 (35.85)     3:11.81 (35.72)     3:40.10 (28.29)     4:07.58 (27.48)
 16 Merrill, Colin      18 Aquabears-CT         4:09.18    4:09.73          3  
                  25.21       54.43 (29.22)     1:25.15 (30.72)     1:56.04 (30.89)
        2:33.25 (37.21)     3:10.36 (37.11)     3:40.30 (29.94)     4:09.73 (29.43)
 17 Austin, Oliver      16 Green Mountain A-NE  4:08.94    4:13.09          2  
                  26.19       57.33 (31.14)     1:30.86 (33.53)     2:04.22 (33.36)
        2:38.65 (34.43)     3:13.99 (35.34)     3:43.92 (29.93)     4:13.09 (29.17)
 18 Krigeris, Michael   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:09.51    4:15.17          1  
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:33.10 (34.49)     2:07.11 (34.01)
        2:41.35 (34.24)     3:15.88 (34.53)     3:46.57 (30.69)     4:15.17 (28.60)
C - Final
 19 Morikawa, Connor    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:09.76    4:07.42 FUT    
                  26.85       56.94 (30.09)     1:29.37 (32.43)     2:02.07 (32.70)
        2:35.24 (33.17)     3:09.14 (33.90)     3:38.97 (29.83)     4:07.42 (28.45)
 20 Morris, Liam        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:10.76    4:09.23        
                  26.56       56.78 (30.22)     1:30.28 (33.50)     2:02.91 (32.63)
        2:37.81 (34.90)     3:12.99 (35.18)     3:41.82 (28.83)     4:09.23 (27.41)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian    17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:10.83        
                  25.45       55.53 (30.08)     1:27.07 (31.54)     1:58.80 (31.73)
        2:35.71 (36.91)     3:13.61 (37.90)     3:42.65 (29.04)     4:10.83 (28.18)
 22 Plage, James        15 Aquabears-CT         4:11.83    4:11.00        
                  25.67       55.52 (29.85)     1:28.14 (32.62)     2:00.34 (32.20)
        2:37.46 (37.12)     3:15.31 (37.85)     3:44.04 (28.73)     4:11.00 (26.96)
 23 Hurle, Joseph       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:12.09    4:12.24        
                  25.93       55.99 (30.06)     1:27.24 (31.25)     1:57.89 (30.65)
        2:35.50 (37.61)     3:13.86 (38.36)     3:43.42 (29.56)     4:12.24 (28.82)
 24 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:10.44    4:12.33        
                  25.36       55.39 (30.03)     1:28.73 (33.34)     2:01.31 (32.58)
        2:36.74 (35.43)     3:12.71 (35.97)     3:43.14 (30.43)     4:12.33 (29.19)
 25 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:10.23    4:12.44        
                  26.22       56.29 (30.07)     1:29.86 (33.57)     2:02.54 (32.68)
        2:38.33 (35.79)     3:14.56 (36.23)     3:43.67 (29.11)     4:12.44 (28.77)
 26 Jinapin, Pete       18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:11.58    4:12.66        
                  25.84       55.29 (29.45)     1:28.61 (33.32)     2:02.29 (33.68)
        2:38.22 (35.93)     3:14.73 (36.51)     3:44.25 (29.52)     4:12.66 (28.41)
 27 Schwab, Owen        16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:11.91    4:14.37        
                  25.81       55.06 (29.25)     1:27.41 (32.35)     1:59.86 (32.45)
        2:36.89 (37.03)     3:14.83 (37.94)     3:45.04 (30.21)     4:14.37 (29.33)
D - Final
 28 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  4:12.66    4:08.50        
                  25.26       54.10 (28.84)     1:26.06 (31.96)     1:58.75 (32.69)
        2:33.62 (34.87)     3:09.20 (35.58)     3:38.99 (29.79)     4:08.50 (29.51)
 29 Danus, Nolan        15 Unattached-NJ        4:17.48    4:12.73        
                  25.94       56.10 (30.16)     1:27.78 (31.68)     1:59.92 (32.14)
        2:34.80 (34.88)     3:11.06 (36.26)     3:42.61 (31.55)     4:12.73 (30.12)
 30 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.56    4:12.82        
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)     1:28.84 (33.25)     2:01.58 (32.74)
        2:38.29 (36.71)     3:15.78 (37.49)     3:44.71 (28.93)     4:12.82 (28.11)
 31 Arnold, Jordan      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:15.00    4:14.23        
                  25.98       56.81 (30.83)     1:30.08 (33.27)     2:02.76 (32.68)
        2:38.42 (35.66)     3:14.31 (35.89)     3:44.88 (30.57)     4:14.23 (29.35)
 32 Zapatka, Adam       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:14.78    4:14.63        
                  26.21       56.28 (30.07)     1:29.40 (33.12)     2:02.03 (32.63)
        2:39.72 (37.69)     3:18.33 (38.61)     3:46.97 (28.64)     4:14.63 (27.66)
 33 Murphy, Brayden     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:15.45    4:15.17        
                  26.81       58.13 (31.32)     1:30.90 (32.77)     2:03.29 (32.39)
        2:40.68 (37.39)     3:18.11 (37.43)     3:47.35 (29.24)     4:15.17 (27.82)
 34 Liu, Alexander      16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:16.91    4:19.06        
                  27.85       59.01 (31.16)     1:33.64 (34.63)     2:07.14 (33.50)
        2:42.16 (35.02)     3:18.29 (36.13)     3:49.53 (31.24)     4:19.06 (29.53)
 35 Arnberg, Mason      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:19.56    4:22.02        
                  26.23       56.71 (30.48)     1:29.92 (33.21)     2:03.02 (33.10)
        2:39.37 (36.35)     3:17.27 (37.90)     3:49.62 (32.35)     4:22.02 (32.40)
 -- Hansen, Erik        16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:17.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  26.77       57.46 (30.69)     1:29.34 (31.88)     2:00.70 (31.36)
        2:37.06 (36.36)     3:15.12 (38.06)     3:45.69 (30.57)          DQ (28.26)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
        Pool: ! 4:00.30   2/24/2018 Dio Tzortzis, BARD -MR                     
  2017 Champ:   3:52.50   3/31/2017 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
                4:00.19  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Jared             17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:01.29    3:57.80!qWJR   
                  26.16       55.78 (29.62)     1:25.30 (29.52)     1:54.67 (29.37)
        2:28.51 (33.84)     3:02.86 (34.35)     3:30.79 (27.93)     3:57.80 (27.01)
  2 Styczen, Matthew          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:55.77    4:01.43 qFUT   
                  25.90       55.74 (29.84)     1:26.46 (30.72)     1:56.35 (29.89)
        2:30.73 (34.38)     3:05.99 (35.26)     3:34.31 (28.32)     4:01.43 (27.12)
  3 Viotto, Justin            18 Morris County SC-NJ  4:05.27    4:01.67 qFUT   
                  25.79       54.69 (28.90)     1:25.33 (30.64)     1:55.13 (29.80)
        2:30.20 (35.07)     3:06.40 (36.20)     3:34.79 (28.39)     4:01.67 (26.88)
  4 Katz, Nathan              17 Weston Swimming-CT   4:05.13    4:01.73 qFUT   
                  25.94       55.52 (29.58)     1:26.67 (31.15)     1:58.02 (31.35)
        2:31.12 (33.10)     3:05.30 (34.18)     3:33.67 (28.37)     4:01.73 (28.06)
  5 Milne, Mcallistar         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:09.49    4:04.53 qFUT   
                  25.96       55.09 (29.13)     1:27.02 (31.93)     1:58.79 (31.77)
        2:33.59 (34.80)     3:09.10 (35.51)     3:37.99 (28.89)     4:04.53 (26.54)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:56.07    4:04.94 qFUT   
                  26.12       56.16 (30.04)     1:27.98 (31.82)     1:58.45 (30.47)
        2:32.87 (34.42)     3:07.20 (34.33)     3:37.25 (30.05)     4:04.94 (27.69)
  7 Kuster, Cole              16 PVA-NE               4:07.30    4:05.05 qFUT   
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)     1:27.18 (31.17)     1:58.66 (31.48)
        2:34.54 (35.88)     3:11.04 (36.50)     3:38.55 (27.51)     4:05.05 (26.50)
  8 Pierce, Cole              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:03.12    4:05.20 qFUT   
                  25.85       55.90 (30.05)     1:25.99 (30.09)     1:55.40 (29.41)
        2:31.17 (35.77)     3:07.60 (36.43)     3:36.78 (29.18)     4:05.20 (28.42)
  9 Wisner, Kai               18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:00.28    4:05.32 qFUT   
                  26.30       56.93 (30.63)     1:28.01 (31.08)     1:58.82 (30.81)
        2:34.28 (35.46)     3:10.65 (36.37)     3:38.50 (27.85)     4:05.32 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chapman, Thomas           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:06.22    4:05.50 qFUT   
                  26.41       56.62 (30.21)     1:28.20 (31.58)     1:59.40 (31.20)
        2:33.50 (34.10)     3:08.27 (34.77)     3:37.26 (28.99)     4:05.50 (28.24)
 11 Scannell, Malcolm         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:04.56    4:05.90 qFUT   
                  26.26       56.23 (29.97)     1:28.84 (32.61)     1:59.59 (30.75)
        2:34.60 (35.01)     3:09.56 (34.96)     3:38.72 (29.16)     4:05.90 (27.18)
 12 Erickson, Spencer         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:10.99    4:06.33 qFUT   
                  26.20       55.63 (29.43)     1:25.66 (30.03)     1:55.44 (29.78)
        2:32.32 (36.88)     3:09.66 (37.34)     3:38.67 (29.01)     4:06.33 (27.66)
 13 Wen, Nicholas             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.09    4:06.48 qFUT   
                  26.06       55.45 (29.39)     1:27.28 (31.83)     1:58.26 (30.98)
        2:34.11 (35.85)     3:10.76 (36.65)     3:39.04 (28.28)     4:06.48 (27.44)
 14 Wadsworth, Jack           15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:07.36    4:07.83 q      
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)     1:29.12 (29.94)     2:00.26 (31.14)
        2:36.06 (35.80)     3:11.84 (35.78)     3:40.15 (28.31)     4:07.83 (27.68)
 15 Austin, Oliver            16 Green Mountain A-NE  4:10.89    4:08.94 q      
                  26.38       57.11 (30.73)     1:30.59 (33.48)     2:03.40 (32.81)
        2:37.53 (34.13)     3:12.78 (35.25)     3:41.33 (28.55)     4:08.94 (27.61)
 16 Merrill, Colin            18 Aquabears-CT         4:02.76    4:09.18 q      
                  26.71       56.68 (29.97)     1:27.73 (31.05)     1:58.12 (30.39)
        2:34.26 (36.14)     3:10.25 (35.99)     3:39.95 (29.70)     4:09.18 (29.23)
 17 Hunt, Connor              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:05.44    4:09.20 q      
                  26.08       56.17 (30.09)     1:29.55 (33.38)     2:01.10 (31.55)
        2:36.75 (35.65)     3:12.78 (36.03)     3:41.16 (28.38)     4:09.20 (28.04)
 18 Krigeris, Michael         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:12.87    4:09.51 q      
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:32.40 (34.56)     2:05.73 (33.33)
        2:39.60 (33.87)     3:13.02 (33.42)     3:42.33 (29.31)     4:09.51 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morikawa, Connor          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:09.17    4:09.76 q      
                  26.04       56.29 (30.25)     1:29.22 (32.93)     2:01.82 (32.60)
        2:35.65 (33.83)     3:10.26 (34.61)     3:40.72 (30.46)     4:09.76 (29.04)
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:14.06    4:10.23 q      
                  25.98       55.53 (29.55)     1:27.56 (32.03)     1:59.86 (32.30)
        2:35.43 (35.57)     3:11.46 (36.03)     3:41.11 (29.65)     4:10.23 (29.12)
 21 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:09.53    4:10.44 q      
                  25.19       55.32 (30.13)     1:28.11 (32.79)     2:00.07 (31.96)
        2:35.29 (35.22)     3:10.91 (35.62)     3:41.15 (30.24)     4:10.44 (29.29)
 22 Morris, Liam              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:13.02    4:10.76 q      
                  26.64       56.82 (30.18)     1:29.98 (33.16)     2:02.05 (32.07)
        2:37.08 (35.03)     3:12.62 (35.54)     3:42.15 (29.53)     4:10.76 (28.61)
 23 Jinapin, Pete             18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:13.62    4:11.58 q      
                  25.64       55.80 (30.16)     1:29.04 (33.24)     2:02.92 (33.88)
        2:38.00 (35.08)     3:13.84 (35.84)     3:43.09 (29.25)     4:11.58 (28.49)
 24 Plage, James              15 Aquabears-CT         4:08.60    4:11.83 q      
                  26.00       56.43 (30.43)     1:28.16 (31.73)     1:59.77 (31.61)
        2:37.16 (37.39)     3:14.92 (37.76)     3:44.11 (29.19)     4:11.83 (27.72)
 25 Schwab, Owen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:18.42    4:11.91 q      
                  25.82       55.17 (29.35)     1:27.26 (32.09)     1:59.39 (32.13)
        2:36.19 (36.80)     3:13.43 (37.24)     3:43.57 (30.14)     4:11.91 (28.34)
 26 Hurle, Joseph             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:07.24    4:12.09 q      
                  26.65       57.52 (30.87)     1:28.61 (31.09)     1:59.31 (30.70)
        2:36.32 (37.01)     3:13.96 (37.64)     3:43.32 (29.36)     4:12.09 (28.77)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.90    4:12.42 q      
                  25.42       54.96 (29.54)     1:25.99 (31.03)     1:56.63 (30.64)
        2:33.47 (36.84)     3:11.52 (38.05)     3:42.30 (30.78)     4:12.42 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  4:11.36    4:12.66 q      
                  25.36       54.31 (28.95)     1:26.98 (32.67)     2:00.11 (33.13)
        2:36.16 (36.05)     3:11.99 (35.83)     3:42.49 (30.50)     4:12.66 (30.17)
 29 Zapatka, Adam             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:14.37    4:14.78 q      
                  27.29       58.47 (31.18)     1:31.25 (32.78)     2:03.58 (32.33)
        2:40.96 (37.38)     3:19.47 (38.51)     3:47.70 (28.23)     4:14.78 (27.08)
 30 Arnold, Jordan            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:11.44    4:15.00 q      
                  26.79       58.21 (31.42)     1:30.72 (32.51)     2:03.26 (32.54)
        2:38.88 (35.62)     3:14.83 (35.95)     3:45.24 (30.41)     4:15.00 (29.76)
 31 Murphy, Brayden           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:10.76    4:15.45 q      
                  26.76       57.75 (30.99)     1:30.67 (32.92)     2:02.41 (31.74)
        2:40.15 (37.74)     3:17.84 (37.69)     3:46.83 (28.99)     4:15.45 (28.62)
 32 Ringquist, Jackson        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:14.93    4:15.51 q      
                  26.67       57.52 (30.85)     1:31.74 (34.22)     2:04.89 (33.15)
        2:40.87 (35.98)     3:17.23 (36.36)     3:47.56 (30.33)     4:15.51 (27.95)
 33 Liu, Alexander            16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02    4:16.91 q      
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)     1:31.27 (33.69)     2:04.16 (32.89)
        2:39.32 (35.16)     3:15.72 (36.40)     3:46.93 (31.21)     4:16.91 (29.98)
 34 Hansen, Erik              16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:13.37    4:17.43 q      
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:30.80 (32.62)     2:02.42 (31.62)
        2:39.70 (37.28)     3:18.56 (38.86)     3:48.86 (30.30)     4:17.43 (28.57)
 35 Danus, Nolan              15 Unattached-NJ        4:09.28    4:17.48 q      
                  26.52       56.74 (30.22)     1:29.34 (32.60)     2:01.66 (32.32)
        2:37.28 (35.62)     3:14.40 (37.12)     3:46.39 (31.99)     4:17.48 (31.09)
 36 Taboadela, Anthony        22 Morris County SC-NJ  4:13.71    4:18.11 q      
                  26.41       57.70 (31.29)     1:30.75 (33.05)     2:03.37 (32.62)
        2:40.01 (36.64)     3:17.93 (37.92)     3:48.77 (30.84)     4:18.11 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.35    4:18.56        
                  26.47       56.63 (30.16)     1:28.34 (31.71)     2:00.48 (32.14)
        2:38.55 (38.07)     3:17.69 (39.14)     3:48.03 (30.34)     4:18.56 (30.53)
 38 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:23.15    4:19.56        
                  27.17       58.04 (30.87)     1:31.27 (33.23)     2:04.46 (33.19)
        2:40.15 (35.69)     3:17.63 (37.48)     3:49.29 (31.66)     4:19.56 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Ortiz, Marcos             17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.90    4:19.95        
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:31.17 (33.08)     2:04.45 (33.28)
        2:40.80 (36.35)     3:18.71 (37.91)     3:49.76 (31.05)     4:19.95 (30.19)
 40 Attenborough, Anthony     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13    4:20.04        
                  28.22     1:00.25 (32.03)     1:34.59 (34.34)     2:07.87 (33.28)
        2:43.10 (35.23)     3:20.10 (37.00)     3:51.13 (31.03)     4:20.04 (28.91)
 41 Bushnell, Christopher     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:27.79    4:20.34        
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)     1:29.87 (31.80)     2:01.60 (31.73)
        2:40.75 (39.15)     3:19.65 (38.90)     3:50.54 (30.89)     4:20.34 (29.80)
 42 Vasquez, Daniel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:22.32    4:24.87        
                  27.46       57.55 (30.09)     1:30.12 (32.57)     2:02.94 (32.82)
        2:43.16 (40.22)     3:23.74 (40.58)     3:54.45 (30.71)     4:24.87 (30.42)
 43 Einstein, Nathaniel       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:27.22    4:25.77        
                  27.30       58.83 (31.53)     1:35.54 (36.71)     2:10.93 (35.39)
        2:46.90 (35.97)     3:22.94 (36.04)     3:54.94 (32.00)     4:25.77 (30.83)
 44 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.20    4:30.61        
                  28.00     1:01.26 (33.26)     1:37.11 (35.85)     2:11.88 (34.77)
        2:48.82 (36.94)     3:27.12 (38.30)     3:59.71 (32.59)     4:30.61 (30.90)
 45 Knack, Thomas             17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  4:25.66    4:33.31        
                  28.22     1:02.17 (33.95)     1:37.68 (35.51)     2:12.56 (34.88)
        2:49.24 (36.68)     3:26.39 (37.15)     3:59.97 (33.58)     4:33.31 (33.34)
 -- McIntyre, Jake            16 Green Mountain A-NE  4:14.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Simmons, Shayne           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:14.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sicignano, Tyler          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:15.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 , JG-NJ                                    
                         Wilson, Gaffey, MacDonald, Moy                    
        Pool: ! 1:21.98        2014 , Steve                                    
                         Wolinski, Lefeber, Hanak, Hessler                 
  2017 Champ:   1:24.16    4/2/2017 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club, Chels          
                         M Hodgson, C Pierce, A Lewis, P Clisham           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:29.25    1:24.62         44  
     1) Roy, Colin 17                   2) Crocamo, Jack 16               
     3) Bustos, Arsenio 15              4) Minar, Thomas 16               
                  21.21       42.28 (21.07)     1:03.77 (21.49)     1:24.62 (20.85)
  2 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 1:24.72    1:25.04         38  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 18                2) Board, Ryan 18                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 18               4) McNair, Everett 21             
                  21.28       42.94 (21.66)     1:04.67 (21.73)     1:25.04 (20.37)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:26.18    1:25.96         36  
     1) Harper, Benjamin 16             2) Crocker, Mark 16               
     3) Balkin, Christian 18            4) O'Connell, Liam 17             
                  21.38       42.95 (21.57)     1:04.56 (21.61)     1:25.96 (21.40)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:28.59    1:26.63         34  
     1) Sang, Alex 16                   2) Liu, Kevin 18                  
     3) Huang, Joshua 16                4) Poirier, Lee 17                
                  21.94       43.19 (21.25)     1:05.17 (21.98)     1:26.63 (21.46)
  5 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:24.16    1:26.79         32  
     1) Martin, Connor 16               2) Sicignano, Tyler 14            
     3) King, Patrick 18                4) Pierce, Cole 17                
                  22.14       43.59 (21.45)     1:05.34 (21.75)     1:26.79 (21.45)
  6 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:28.50    1:26.92         30  
     1) Lockwood, Mitchell 17           2) Baker, Colin 18                
     3) Daigle, Jared 17                4) Mahoney, Neal 18               
                  21.83       43.90 (22.07)     1:05.33 (21.43)     1:26.92 (21.59)
  7 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:26.32    1:27.23         28  
     1) Gariepy, Mitchell 18            2) Schmelmer, Ben 16              
     3) Wilkins, Nicholas 19            4) Knaul, William 17              
                  21.73       43.92 (22.19)     1:05.95 (22.03)     1:27.23 (21.28)
  8 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:27.30    1:27.56         26  
     1) Roberts, Joshua 18              2) Sullivan, Brendan 17           
     3) Bourgeois, Marc 17              4) Hack, Jacob 16                 
                  22.30       43.51 (21.21)     1:05.38 (21.87)     1:27.56 (22.18)
  9 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:28.25    1:27.64         24  
     1) Papsco, Zachary 17              2) Millkey, Nicholas 17           
     3) Markowitz, Hunter 15            4) Karpf, Dylan 16                
                  21.73       44.00 (22.27)     1:05.71 (21.71)     1:27.64 (21.93)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:28.25    1:27.92         20  
     1) Gravino, Joseph 17              2) Chiarella, Joseph 15           
     3) Henkel, Bryce 15                4) Liu, Bryan 16                  
                  21.94       44.17 (22.23)     1:06.48 (22.31)     1:27.92 (21.44)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:26.12    1:28.37         15  
     1) Gassman, Oliver 14              2) Buglino, Donald 18             
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle 18              4) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 18        
                  22.27       44.24 (21.97)     1:06.39 (22.15)     1:28.37 (21.98)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:29.60    1:28.37         15  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 17           2) Hurle, Joseph 16               
     3) Gong, Phillip 17                4) Styczen, Matthew 15            
                  22.03       44.26 (22.23)     1:06.85 (22.59)     1:28.37 (21.52)
 13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    1:31.81    1:28.42         12  
     1) Giang, Edmond 17                2) Brownewell, Spencer 17         
     3) Scannell, Malcolm 17            4) Musaku, Brandon 17             
                  22.77       44.52 (21.75)     1:06.60 (22.08)     1:28.42 (21.82)
 14 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:42.50L   1:28.64         10  
     1) Cusano, Tyler 17                2) Hansen, Alfred 17              
     3) Lovejoy, Samual 16              4) Munstermann, William 18        
                  22.38       44.45 (22.07)     1:06.84 (22.39)     1:28.64 (21.80)
 15 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:31.78    1:28.73          8  
     1) Lane, Nicky 16                  2) Martinez, David 15             
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 22           4) McDonald, Tyler 18             
                  22.15       44.77 (22.62)     1:06.62 (21.85)     1:28.73 (22.11)
 16 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:31.51    1:29.07          6  
     1) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 18         2) O'Keefe, Jack 17               
     3) Manning, Emmett 16              4) Warshaw, Peter 18              
                  22.32       45.02 (22.70)     1:07.19 (22.17)     1:29.07 (21.88)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:29.79    1:29.42          4  
     1) Odom, Reginald 18               2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28           4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  22.28       45.35 (23.07)     1:07.49 (22.14)     1:29.42 (21.93)
 18 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    1:30.03    1:29.84          2  
     1) Matthews, Charles 17            2) Taft, Caine 16                 
     3) Ludlow, Benjamin 17             4) Kreiley, Aidan 15              
                  22.82       45.09 (22.27)     1:07.43 (22.34)     1:29.84 (22.41)
 19 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               1:30.56    1:29.85        
     1) Webster, Ezra 15                2) Morris, Charles 16             
     3) Brod, Parker 14                 4) Callan, Kyle 25                
                  22.69       44.25 (21.56)     1:07.46 (23.21)     1:29.85 (22.39)
 20 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:30.55    1:29.91        
     1) Balasny, Alec 17                2) Oosterwyk, Justin 17           
     3) Son, Matthew 15                 4) Son, David 17                  
                  22.12       44.29 (22.17)     1:07.27 (22.98)     1:29.91 (22.64)
 21 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:27.93    1:30.06        
     1) Luo, Felix 16                   2) Greenfield, Ethan 18           
     3) Champagne, Dylan 16             4) Jakubiak, Alex 18              
                  23.15       44.95 (21.80)     1:07.42 (22.47)     1:30.06 (22.64)
 22 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:29.09    1:30.13        
     1) Hall, Andrew 18                 2) Morris, Liam 16                
     3) Poland, Jeffrey 18              4) Kawut, Adam 18                 
                  22.43       45.14 (22.71)     1:07.65 (22.51)     1:30.13 (22.48)
 23 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:28.48    1:30.53        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 16       2) Geisler, Sean 17               
     3) Demis, Alexander 14             4) Kuyl, Leo 17                   
                  23.14       45.93 (22.79)     1:09.51 (23.58)     1:30.53 (21.02)
 24 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'B'                 1:31.76    1:30.63        
     1) Brown, Samuel 13                2) Bardin, Brandon 17             
     3) Boekeloo, Zachary 19            4) Turczyn, Alex 17               
                  22.89       46.16 (23.27)     1:08.32 (22.16)     1:30.63 (22.31)
 25 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:30.39    1:30.77        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Hansen, Erik 16                 4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 16         
                  22.18       45.75 (23.57)     1:09.32 (23.57)     1:30.77 (21.45)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:29.60    1:31.22        
     1) Graminski, Thomas 18            2) Swift, Daniel 16               
     3) Liu, Alexander 16               4) Staubi, Kyle 17                
                  22.57       45.60 (23.03)     1:09.20 (23.60)     1:31.22 (22.02)
 27 West/Nantucket Swimming-NE  'A'             1:29.79    1:31.26        
     1) Taaffe, James 16                2) Johnson, Luke 18               
     3) Beebe, Grant 15                 4) Roethke, Tyler 15              
                  23.50       46.37 (22.87)     1:09.48 (23.11)     1:31.26 (21.78)
 28 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   1:31.89    1:31.28        
     1) Winkelman, Luke 17              2) McDonald, Luke 17              
     3) Cuozzo, Finn 17                 4) Salvatore, Vincent 18          
                  23.44       46.47 (23.03)     1:08.61 (22.14)     1:31.28 (22.67)
 29 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:31.81    1:31.35        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 16               2) Hawkins, Michael 17            
     3) Nielsen, Jordan 15              4) Hafen, Max 18                  
                  22.89       45.57 (22.68)     1:08.41 (22.84)     1:31.35 (22.94)
 30 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      1:30.42    1:31.39        
     1) Paul, Roshan 16                 2) Yan, James 16                  
     3) Liang-Gilman, Edwin 15          4) White, Liam 16                 
                  22.69       46.20 (23.51)     1:08.84 (22.64)     1:31.39 (22.55)
 31 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 1:30.38    1:31.41        
     1) Lowe, William 18                2) Yost, Anthony 18               
     3) Long, Dylan 16                  4) Ocker, John 17                 
                  22.26       44.88 (22.62)     1:08.64 (23.76)     1:31.41 (22.77)
 32 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                1:43.81L   1:31.64        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 16              2) Katz, Nathan 17                
     3) Franco, Joshua 18               4) Babinski, Matt 17              
                  22.96       45.44 (22.48)     1:08.81 (23.37)     1:31.64 (22.83)
 33 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:29.96    1:32.38        
     1) Tonna, Joseph 14                2) Sherman, Corey 16              
     3) Tack, Lucas 15                  4) Fitzpatrick, Ian 17            
                  22.90       45.96 (23.06)     1:08.82 (22.86)     1:32.38 (23.56)
 34 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:32.63    1:32.70        
     1) Baldwin, Sean 16                2) Zweifach, Josh 17              
     3) Pesola, Gary 17                 4) Pesola, Glen 19                
                  23.03       46.17 (23.14)     1:09.52 (23.35)     1:32.70 (23.18)
 35 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         1:32.39    1:32.97        
     1) Delargy, Dennis 15              2) Vasconcellos, Ricardo 17       
     3) Kwan, Matthew 17                4) Giordano, Sean 14              
                  22.46       45.81 (23.35)     1:09.50 (23.69)     1:32.97 (23.47)
 35 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            1:32.56    1:32.97        
     1) Dillane, Matthew 17             2) Simson, Tristan 17             
     3) Endersby, Benjamin 15           4) Mescia, Perry 17               
                  22.74       46.83 (24.09)     1:11.00 (24.17)     1:32.97 (21.97)
 37 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       1:32.31    1:33.68        
     1) Schwarz, Christian 16           2) Diliberto, Samuel 18           
     3) Maniace, John 16                4) White, Matthew 18              
                  23.40       46.77 (23.37)     1:10.28 (23.51)     1:33.68 (23.40)
 38 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:27.43    1:36.16        
     1) Berkhof, Bryce 14               2) Pierce, Talyn 16               
     3) Crossing, Alex 13               4) D'Alessandro, Kai 15           
                  24.28       47.26 (22.98)     1:11.35 (24.09)     1:36.16 (24.81)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 , Upper Dublin AC                          
                         Jensen, Flynn, Jensen, Bantley                    
        Pool: ! 3:01.49        2014 , Steve                                    
                         Wolinski, Noga, Lefeber, Hanak                    
  2017 Champ:   3:05.16    4/1/2017 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club, BFIN        
                         E McNair, T Maggs, R Board, L Picozzi             
                3:07.29  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                3:12.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:05.16    3:06.53 WJR     44  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 18                2) Board, Ryan 18                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 18               4) McNair, Everett 21             
                  22.06       46.13 (46.13)     1:08.55 (22.42)     1:33.28 (47.15)
        1:56.23 (22.95)     2:21.43 (48.15)     2:42.34 (20.91)     3:06.53 (45.10)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:11.00    3:06.56 WJR     38  
     1) Roy, Colin 17                   2) Crocamo, Jack 16               
     3) Minar, Thomas 16                4) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
                  22.15       46.52 (46.52)     1:08.57 (22.05)     1:33.45 (46.93)
        1:55.49 (22.04)     2:20.09 (46.64)     2:42.13 (22.04)     3:06.56 (46.47)
  3 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:10.21    3:09.35 FUT     36  
     1) Sullivan, Brendan 17            2) Bourgeois, Marc 17             
     3) Hack, Jacob 16                  4) Roberts, Joshua 18             
                  22.32       46.50 (46.50)     1:09.07 (22.57)     1:33.75 (47.25)
        1:56.47 (22.72)     2:21.67 (47.92)     2:44.33 (22.66)     3:09.35 (47.68)
  4 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:12.86    3:09.79 FUT     34  
     1) Daigle, Jared 17                2) Mahoney, Neal 18               
     3) Baker, Colin 18                 4) Lockwood, Mitchell 17          
                  22.42       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.69 (22.82)     1:34.96 (48.09)
        1:57.35 (22.39)     2:23.30 (48.34)     2:45.12 (21.82)     3:09.79 (46.49)
  5 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:13.23    3:09.87 FUT     32  
     1) Viotto, Justin 18               2) Lane, Nicky 16                 
     3) Delargy, Dennis 15              4) McDonald, Tyler 18             
                  23.41       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.68 (22.49)     1:35.19 (47.00)
        1:57.78 (22.59)     2:23.15 (47.96)     2:45.54 (22.39)     3:09.87 (46.72)
  6 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:08.31    3:10.40 FUT     30  
     1) Knaul, William 17               2) Wilkins, Nicholas 19           
     3) Knightly, Tyler 16              4) Gariepy, Mitchell 18           
                  22.90       47.27 (47.27)     1:09.91 (22.64)     1:35.18 (47.91)
        1:58.78 (23.60)     2:23.69 (48.51)     2:46.01 (22.32)     3:10.40 (46.71)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:12.31    3:11.29 FUT     28  
     1) Gravino, Joseph 17              2) Chiarella, Joseph 15           
     3) Henkel, Bryce 15                4) Liu, Bryan 16                  
                  22.59       47.31 (47.31)     1:09.93 (22.62)     1:35.17 (47.86)
        1:57.96 (22.79)     2:23.36 (48.19)     2:45.96 (22.60)     3:11.29 (47.93)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:09.56    3:12.12 FUT     26  
     1) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 18         2) Buglino, Donald 18             
     3) Anderson, Ethan 17              4) Jorgensen, Kyle 18             
                  22.96       48.21 (48.21)     1:10.91 (22.70)     1:36.58 (48.37)
        1:59.52 (22.94)     2:24.51 (47.93)     2:47.22 (22.71)     3:12.12 (47.61)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:13.72    3:12.25 FUT     24  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 17           2) Gong, Phillip 17               
     3) Hurle, Joseph 16                4) Styczen, Matthew 15            
                  22.65       47.37 (47.37)     1:10.02 (22.65)     1:35.71 (48.34)
        1:58.84 (23.13)     2:24.62 (48.91)     2:47.61 (22.99)     3:12.25 (47.63)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:19.37    3:12.34 FUT     20  
     1) Harper, Benjamin 16             2) Crocker, Mark 16               
     3) Balkin, Christian 18            4) O'Connell, Liam 17             
                  23.01       48.08 (48.08)     1:11.25 (23.17)     1:36.67 (48.59)
        1:59.22 (22.55)     2:24.62 (47.95)     2:47.27 (22.65)     3:12.34 (47.72)
 11 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:13.76    3:13.30         16  
     1) Sang, Alex 16                   2) Liu, Kevin 18                  
     3) Poirier, Lee 17                 4) Huang, Joshua 16               
                  23.30       48.01 (48.01)     1:11.08 (23.07)     1:36.34 (48.33)
        1:59.49 (23.15)     2:24.82 (48.48)     2:47.82 (23.00)     3:13.30 (48.48)
 12 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:17.78    3:13.72         14  
     1) Schmelmer, Ben 16               2) Musaku, Brandon 17             
     3) Brownewell, Spencer 17          4) Scannell, Malcolm 17           
                  23.31       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.02 (22.56)     1:37.00 (47.54)
        1:59.57 (22.57)     2:25.37 (48.37)     2:48.46 (23.09)     3:13.72 (48.35)
 13 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:19.25    3:13.83         12  
     1) Cusano, Tyler 17                2) Hansen, Alfred 17              
     3) Lovejoy, Samual 16              4) Munstermann, William 18        
                  23.01       47.94 (47.94)     1:11.11 (23.17)     1:36.75 (48.81)
        2:00.41 (23.66)     2:26.38 (49.63)     2:48.84 (22.46)     3:13.83 (47.45)
 14 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:36.88L   3:15.59         10  
     1) King, Patrick 18                2) Rienhardt, Segundo 17          
     3) Li, Matthew 18                  4) Pierce, Cole 17                
                  24.04       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.57 (22.86)     1:38.47 (48.76)
        2:01.90 (23.43)     2:28.80 (50.33)     2:51.32 (22.52)     3:15.59 (46.79)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:16.33    3:15.95          8  
     1) Kawut, Adam 18                  2) Poland, Jeffrey 18             
     3) Morris, Liam 16                 4) Hall, Andrew 18                
                  23.88       49.31 (49.31)     1:13.20 (23.89)     1:39.48 (50.17)
        2:02.52 (23.04)     2:28.15 (48.67)     2:50.66 (22.51)     3:15.95 (47.80)
 16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:16.85    3:16.58          6  
     1) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28           2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Odom, Reginald 18               4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  23.64       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.56 (24.10)     1:39.65 (50.19)
        2:02.12 (22.47)     2:28.44 (48.79)     2:51.47 (23.03)     3:16.58 (48.14)
 17 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:15.67    3:16.64          4  
     1) Balasny, Alec 17                2) Oosterwyk, Justin 17           
     3) Son, Matthew 15                 4) Son, David 17                  
                  23.25       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.68 (23.07)     1:37.36 (48.75)
        2:00.91 (23.55)     2:27.58 (50.22)     2:50.79 (23.21)     3:16.64 (49.06)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:14.76    3:16.80          2  
     1) Hawkins, Michael 17             2) Millkey, Nicholas 17           
     3) Markowitz, Hunter 15            4) Karpf, Dylan 16                
                  23.90       49.78 (49.78)     1:13.03 (23.25)     1:38.91 (49.13)
        2:01.45 (22.54)     2:26.95 (48.04)     2:49.83 (22.88)     3:16.80 (49.85)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:18.43    3:16.97        
     1) Hernandez, Rene 16              2) Khanna, Varun 17               
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 15                4) Wen, Nicholas 16               
                  24.21       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.24 (23.87)     1:40.15 (49.78)
        2:03.41 (23.26)     2:29.26 (49.11)     2:52.31 (23.05)     3:16.97 (47.71)
 20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      3:17.45    3:17.13        
     1) Bayard, Drake 16                2) Paul, Roshan 16                
     3) Yan, James 16                   4) Liang-Gilman, Edwin 15         
                  23.49       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.37 (22.97)     1:37.84 (48.44)
        2:01.91 (24.07)     2:28.08 (50.24)     2:51.39 (23.31)     3:17.13 (49.05)
 21 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:19.08    3:17.45        
     1) Manning, Emmett 16              2) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 18        
     3) O'Keefe, Jack 17                4) Warshaw, Peter 18              
                  23.64       49.49 (49.49)     1:13.46 (23.97)     1:39.26 (49.77)
        2:02.93 (23.67)     2:28.50 (49.24)     2:51.49 (22.99)     3:17.45 (48.95)
 22 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    3:19.06    3:18.08        
     1) Matthews, Charles 17            2) Larue, Carl 15                 
     3) Ludlow, Benjamin 17             4) Kreiley, Aidan 15              
                  24.45       50.94 (50.94)     1:14.40 (23.46)     1:40.83 (49.89)
        2:03.86 (23.03)     2:29.26 (48.43)     2:52.56 (23.30)     3:18.08 (48.82)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:18.70    3:18.41        
     1) Zweifach, Josh 17               2) Baldwin, Sean 16               
     3) Pesola, Gary 17                 4) Pesola, Glen 19                
                  24.25       50.80 (50.80)     1:13.68 (22.88)     1:39.03 (48.23)
        2:02.34 (23.31)     2:28.32 (49.29)     2:52.06 (23.74)     3:18.41 (50.09)
 24 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:20.48    3:18.42        
     1) Twiss, Colin 15                 2) Stewart, Daniel 17             
     3) Itman, Samuel 16                4) Hoody, Conrad 16               
                  24.51       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.05 (23.46)     1:40.20 (49.61)
        2:03.82 (23.62)     2:29.50 (49.30)     2:52.90 (23.40)     3:18.42 (48.92)
 25 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:19.14    3:18.68        
     1) McDonald, Luke 17               2) Salvatore, Marco 18            
     3) Cuozzo, Finn 17                 4) Desomma, David 17              
                  24.19       50.83 (50.83)     1:14.24 (23.41)     1:40.67 (49.84)
        2:03.58 (22.91)     2:29.00 (48.33)     2:52.53 (23.53)     3:18.68 (49.68)
 26 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:20.27    3:18.98        
     1) Lowe, William 18                2) Rosner, Solomon 15             
     3) Ocker, John 17                  4) Yost, Anthony 18               
                  23.23       48.69 (48.69)     1:12.36 (23.67)     1:39.22 (50.53)
        2:02.91 (23.69)     2:29.65 (50.43)     2:53.29 (23.64)     3:18.98 (49.33)
 27 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:13.07    3:19.09        
     1) Chapman, Thomas 16              2) Murphy, Brayden 15             
     3) Regelsberger, Tyler 18          4) Wisner, Kai 18                 
                  24.45       50.79 (50.79)     1:15.05 (24.26)     1:41.55 (50.76)
        2:04.13 (22.58)     2:29.19 (47.64)     2:53.04 (23.85)     3:19.09 (49.90)
 28 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:18.63    3:19.10        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Hansen, Erik 16                
     3) Rieseberg, Christopher 15       4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 16         
                  23.43       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.86 (24.16)     1:39.30 (50.60)
        2:03.74 (24.44)     2:31.30 (52.00)     2:54.00 (22.70)     3:19.10 (47.80)
 29 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:18.82    3:19.17        
     1) McElrath, Ian 17                2) Einstein, Nathaniel 17         
     3) Yu, Steven 18                   4) Barno, James 17                
                  23.76       49.41 (49.41)     1:14.10 (24.69)     1:40.20 (50.79)
        2:04.02 (23.82)     2:29.38 (49.18)     2:52.93 (23.55)     3:19.17 (49.79)
 30 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'B'                 3:19.43    3:19.28        
     1) Turczyn, Alex 17                2) Bardin, Brandon 17             
     3) Boekeloo, Zachary 19            4) Brown, Samuel 13               
                  24.30       50.54 (50.54)     1:14.57 (24.03)     1:40.86 (50.32)
        2:04.13 (23.27)     2:29.72 (48.86)     2:53.24 (23.52)     3:19.28 (49.56)
 31 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:20.72    3:19.59        
     1) Webster, Ezra 15                2) Herr, William 14               
     3) Brod, Parker 14                 4) Morris, Charles 16             
                  23.23       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.97 (24.15)     1:39.67 (50.85)
        2:03.68 (24.01)     2:30.85 (51.18)     2:53.39 (22.54)     3:19.59 (48.74)
 32 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:20.99    3:19.85        
     1) Bryant, William 16              2) O'Malley, Linney 16            
     3) Simmons, Shayne 16              4) Hunt, Connor 15                
                  24.14       49.75 (49.75)     1:13.77 (24.02)     1:39.87 (50.12)
        2:03.84 (23.97)     2:29.93 (50.06)     2:53.92 (23.99)     3:19.85 (49.92)
 33 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         3:21.55    3:20.96        
     1) Taboadela, Anthony 22           2) Mohren, Aidan 16               
     3) Curry, Owen 16                  4) Martinez, David 15             
                  23.15       49.09 (49.09)     1:13.57 (24.48)     1:40.41 (51.32)
        2:05.00 (24.59)     2:31.58 (51.17)     2:55.14 (23.56)     3:20.96 (49.38)
 34 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:13.23    3:21.10        
     1) Graminski, Thomas 18            2) Liu, Alexander 16              
     3) Swift, Daniel 16                4) Staubi, Kyle 17                
                  23.05       48.29 (48.29)     1:13.61 (25.32)     1:41.01 (52.72)
        2:05.10 (24.09)     2:32.67 (51.66)     2:56.19 (23.52)     3:21.10 (48.43)
 35 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:12.07    3:23.27        
     1) Motisi, Nathan 18               2) Laforge, Tyler 16              
     3) Motisi, Micheal 16              4) Demartino, Jake 17             
                  24.66       51.71 (51.71)     1:16.29 (24.58)     1:43.12 (51.41)
        2:07.64 (24.52)     2:34.93 (51.81)     2:57.82 (22.89)     3:23.27 (48.34)
 36 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:21.29    3:23.66        
     1) Nielsen, Jordan 15              2) Hunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Chang, Oscar 18                 4) Hafen, Max 18                  
                  23.80       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.14 (23.91)     1:40.88 (49.65)
        2:04.83 (23.95)     2:31.92 (51.04)     2:56.06 (24.14)     3:23.66 (51.74)
 37 West/Nantucket Swimming-NE  'A'             3:19.66    3:26.42        
     1) Taaffe, James 16                2) Beebe, Grant 15                
     3) Gottlieb, Cameron 17            4) Johnson, Luke 18               
                  24.15       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.79 (24.11)     1:41.95 (51.27)
        2:07.39 (25.44)     2:35.70 (53.75)     2:59.78 (24.08)     3:26.42 (50.72)
 38 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:21.45    3:26.70        
     1) Jinapin, Pete 18                2) Roberts, Joshua 17             
     3) Schwab, Owen 16                 4) Argeros, Alexander 16          
                  24.79       53.45 (53.45)     1:17.07 (23.62)     1:43.34 (49.89)
        2:07.70 (24.36)     2:34.93 (51.59)     2:59.90 (24.97)     3:26.70 (51.77)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Signorin, Mullins, Hayet                  
        Pool: ! 6:43.73        2014 , Steve                                    
                         Xu, Acuri, Wolinski, Noga                         
  2017 Champ:   6:50.86   3/31/2017 Kingfish Swimming, Kingf                   
                         K Song, H Mooers, T McDonald, A Ramsay            
                6:50.59  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                6:58.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 7:13.31    6:54.54 FUT     44  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 18                2) Maggs, Timothy 18              
     3) Boekeloo, Zachary 19            4) McNair, Everett 21             
                  23.82       50.22 (50.22)   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:42.52 (1:42.52)
        2:06.05 (23.53)     2:32.04 (49.52)   2:58.85 (1:16.33)   3:25.68 (1:43.16)
        3:49.28 (23.60)     4:15.77 (50.09)   4:43.75 (1:18.07)   5:11.24 (1:45.56)
        5:34.52 (23.28)     6:01.43 (50.19)   6:29.15 (1:17.91)   6:54.54 (1:43.30)
  2 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         7:07.10    6:56.21 FUT     38  
     1) Lane, Nicky 16                  2) Viotto, Justin 18              
     3) Crowe, Zachary 16               4) McDonald, Tyler 18             
                  24.12       50.66 (50.66)   1:17.33 (1:17.33)   1:43.56 (1:43.56)
        2:07.16 (23.60)     2:33.58 (50.02)   3:00.99 (1:17.43)   3:27.71 (1:44.15)
        3:51.76 (24.05)     4:18.97 (51.26)   4:46.54 (1:18.83)   5:13.89 (1:46.18)
        5:37.20 (23.31)     6:02.56 (48.67)   6:29.54 (1:15.65)   6:56.21 (1:42.32)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           6:59.98    6:57.60 FUT     36  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle 18              2) Sukach, Andrew 16              
     3) Anderson, Ethan 17              4) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 18        
                  23.90       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.32 (1:17.32)   1:44.45 (1:44.45)
        2:08.11 (23.66)     2:34.25 (49.80)   3:02.02 (1:17.57)   3:29.96 (1:45.51)
        3:53.48 (23.52)     4:20.00 (50.04)   4:46.68 (1:16.72)   5:13.02 (1:43.06)
        5:36.58 (23.56)     6:02.84 (49.82)   6:30.12 (1:17.10)   6:57.60 (1:44.58)
  4 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    6:48.12    6:57.75 FUT     34  
     1) Wilkins, Nicholas 19            2) Knightly, Tyler 16             
     3) Scannell, Malcolm 17            4) Knaul, William 17              
                  24.05       51.04 (51.04)   1:18.66 (1:18.66)   1:46.79 (1:46.79)
        2:10.53 (23.74)     2:36.80 (50.01)   3:03.93 (1:17.14)   3:31.09 (1:44.30)
        3:54.98 (23.89)     4:21.28 (50.19)   4:48.46 (1:17.37)   5:15.31 (1:44.22)
        5:38.49 (23.18)     6:04.90 (49.59)   6:31.63 (1:16.32)   6:57.75 (1:42.44)
  5 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       6:55.41    6:59.70         32  
     1) Bourgeois, Marc 17              2) Roberts, Joshua 18             
     3) Hack, Jacob 16                  4) Sullivan, Brendan 17           
                  24.02       50.30 (50.30)   1:16.62 (1:16.62)   1:43.24 (1:43.24)
        2:06.43 (23.19)     2:33.16 (49.92)   3:01.21 (1:17.97)   3:29.54 (1:46.30)
        3:52.74 (23.20)     4:19.58 (50.04)   4:47.13 (1:17.59)   5:15.43 (1:45.89)
        5:38.72 (23.29)     6:05.03 (49.60)   6:32.60 (1:17.17)   6:59.70 (1:44.27)
  6 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:04.20    7:00.48         30  
     1) Minar, Thomas 16                2) Crocamo, Jack 16               
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 17            4) Roy, Colin 17                  
                  23.84       50.34 (50.34)   1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:45.59 (1:45.59)
        2:10.07 (24.48)     2:37.07 (51.48)   3:04.64 (1:19.05)   3:31.95 (1:46.36)
        3:55.55 (23.60)     4:21.63 (49.68)   4:49.18 (1:17.23)   5:17.23 (1:45.28)
        5:39.71 (22.48)     6:06.64 (49.41)   6:34.14 (1:16.91)   7:00.48 (1:43.25)
  7 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   7:15.87    7:00.87         28  
     1) Hansen, Alfred 17               2) Lovejoy, Samual 16             
     3) Munstermann, William 18         4) Cusano, Tyler 17               
                  23.53       48.98 (48.98)   1:15.65 (1:15.65)   1:42.22 (1:42.22)
        2:05.74 (23.52)     2:31.92 (49.70)   2:59.68 (1:17.46)   3:27.44 (1:45.22)
        3:51.41 (23.97)     4:18.69 (51.25)   4:46.54 (1:19.10)   5:14.59 (1:47.15)
        5:37.84 (23.25)     6:04.38 (49.79)   6:32.07 (1:17.48)   7:00.87 (1:46.28)
  8 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      7:07.94    7:02.38         26  
     1) Yan, James 16                   2) Sang, Alex 16                  
     3) White, Liam 16                  4) Huang, Joshua 16               
                  25.48       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.18 (1:20.18)   1:47.53 (1:47.53)
        2:11.29 (23.76)     2:37.54 (50.01)   3:04.19 (1:16.66)   3:31.81 (1:44.28)
        3:56.32 (24.51)     4:23.45 (51.64)   4:50.19 (1:18.38)   5:17.04 (1:45.23)
        5:41.33 (24.29)     6:08.35 (51.31)   6:35.12 (1:18.08)   7:02.38 (1:45.34)
  9 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:07.80    7:02.65         24  
     1) Daigle, Jared 17                2) Lockwood, Mitchell 17          
     3) Roberts, Joshua 17              4) Mahoney, Neal 18               
                  23.83       50.15 (50.15)   1:16.88 (1:16.88)   1:43.47 (1:43.47)
        2:06.43 (22.96)     2:33.28 (49.81)   3:00.31 (1:16.84)   3:27.80 (1:44.33)
        3:51.64 (23.84)     4:18.65 (50.85)   4:47.27 (1:19.47)   5:16.80 (1:49.00)
        5:40.19 (23.39)     6:07.02 (50.22)   6:35.17 (1:18.37)   7:02.65 (1:45.85)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:04.83    7:02.84         20  
     1) Henkel, Bryce 15                2) Chiarella, Joseph 15           
     3) Liu, Bryan 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph 17             
                  23.98       50.80 (50.80)   1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:10.14 (23.83)     2:36.41 (50.10)   3:03.75 (1:17.44)   3:31.14 (1:44.83)
        3:54.76 (23.62)     4:21.47 (50.33)   4:49.08 (1:17.94)   5:16.99 (1:45.85)
        5:40.51 (23.52)     6:06.96 (49.97)   6:35.47 (1:18.48)   7:02.84 (1:45.85)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:08.98    7:05.53         16  
     1) Gong, Phillip 17                2) Hurle, Joseph 16               
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Styczen, Matthew 15            
                  24.63       51.79 (51.79)   1:19.87 (1:19.87)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:11.67 (23.48)     2:38.83 (50.64)   3:07.21 (1:19.02)   3:35.56 (1:47.37)
        3:59.76 (24.20)     4:26.54 (50.98)   4:54.35 (1:18.79)   5:22.48 (1:46.92)
        5:45.93 (23.45)     6:12.70 (50.22)   6:39.71 (1:17.23)   7:05.53 (1:43.05)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:09.01    7:05.72         14  
     1) Hall, Andrew 18                 2) Hewson, Bennett 15             
     3) Morris, Liam 16                 4) Kawut, Adam 18                 
                  24.27       51.04 (51.04)   1:18.48 (1:18.48)   1:45.74 (1:45.74)
        2:09.83 (24.09)     2:37.01 (51.27)   3:04.90 (1:19.16)   3:32.92 (1:47.18)
        3:57.91 (24.99)     4:25.37 (52.45)   4:52.78 (1:19.86)   5:19.78 (1:46.86)
        5:43.96 (24.18)     6:10.95 (51.17)   6:38.56 (1:18.78)   7:05.72 (1:45.94)
 13 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         7:18.93    7:08.86         12  
     1) Twiss, Colin 15                 2) Stewart, Daniel 17             
     3) Itman, Samuel 16                4) Hoody, Conrad 16               
                  24.51       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.51 (1:19.51)   1:46.48 (1:46.48)
        2:10.59 (24.11)     2:37.73 (51.25)   3:05.93 (1:19.45)   3:34.77 (1:48.29)
        3:58.93 (24.16)     4:25.94 (51.17)   4:53.89 (1:19.12)   5:21.77 (1:47.00)
        5:45.67 (23.90)     6:12.26 (50.49)   6:40.42 (1:18.65)   7:08.86 (1:47.09)
 14 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:09.71    7:11.69         10  
     1) Kronenwetter, Shaun 16          2) Hansen, Erik 16                
     3) Rieseberg, Christopher 15       4) Wadsworth, Jack 15             
                  24.64       51.98 (51.98)   1:18.91 (1:18.91)   1:46.30 (1:46.30)
        2:10.75 (24.45)     2:38.23 (51.93)   3:05.97 (1:19.67)   3:34.03 (1:47.73)
        3:58.79 (24.76)     4:27.29 (53.26)   4:57.33 (1:23.30)   5:27.25 (1:53.22)
        5:51.07 (23.82)     6:17.45 (50.20)   6:45.35 (1:18.10)   7:11.69 (1:44.44)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:22.03    7:11.87          8  
     1) Harper, Benjamin 16             2) Balkin, Christian 18           
     3) Walker, Matthew 16              4) O'Connell, Liam 17             
                  24.63       52.71 (52.71)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   1:50.10 (1:50.10)
        2:14.86 (24.76)     2:42.80 (52.70)   3:11.79 (1:21.69)   3:39.87 (1:49.77)
        4:04.25 (24.38)     4:31.84 (51.97)   5:00.28 (1:20.41)   5:28.24 (1:48.37)
        5:51.21 (22.97)     6:17.07 (48.83)   6:44.61 (1:16.37)   7:11.87 (1:43.63)
 16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      7:19.90    7:12.42          6  
     1) Paul, Roshan 16                 2) Liu, Kevin 18                  
     3) Poirier, Lee 17                 4) Liang-Gilman, Edwin 15         
                  24.44       52.09 (52.09)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:47.69 (1:47.69)
        2:12.37 (24.68)     2:40.35 (52.66)   3:08.51 (1:20.82)   3:36.20 (1:48.51)
        4:00.07 (23.87)     4:27.76 (51.56)   4:56.75 (1:20.55)   5:25.77 (1:49.57)
        5:49.67 (23.90)     6:16.44 (50.67)   6:44.53 (1:18.76)   7:12.42 (1:46.65)
 17 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:02.00    7:12.97          4  
     1) McElrath, Ian 17                2) Yu, Steven 18                  
     3) Einstein, Nathaniel 17          4) Haraden, Dylan 17              
                  24.32       50.90 (50.90)   1:18.38 (1:18.38)   1:45.79 (1:45.79)
        2:09.96 (24.17)     2:36.49 (50.70)   3:03.89 (1:18.10)   3:31.79 (1:46.00)
        3:56.50 (24.71)     4:24.40 (52.61)   4:52.94 (1:21.15)   5:21.34 (1:49.55)
        5:45.92 (24.58)     6:14.75 (53.41)   6:44.30 (1:22.96)   7:12.97 (1:51.63)
 18 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'B'                 7:14.75    7:14.02          2  
     1) Board, Ryan 18                  2) Turczyn, Alex 17               
     3) Bardin, Brandon 17              4) Brown, Samuel 13               
                  24.61       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.02 (1:19.02)   1:45.94 (1:45.94)
        2:10.59 (24.65)     2:38.78 (52.84)   3:08.17 (1:22.23)   3:36.50 (1:50.56)
        4:01.12 (24.62)     4:28.58 (52.08)   4:57.59 (1:21.09)   5:27.07 (1:50.57)
        5:51.10 (24.03)     6:18.48 (51.41)   6:46.51 (1:19.44)   7:14.02 (1:46.95)
 19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:10.44    7:15.08        
     1) Musaku, Brandon 17              2) Giang, Edmond 17               
     3) Arnold, Jordan 18               4) Li, Richard 15                 
                  24.15       51.24 (51.24)   1:19.19 (1:19.19)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:11.34 (24.37)     2:38.84 (51.87)   3:07.81 (1:20.84)   3:36.58 (1:49.61)
        4:01.18 (24.60)     4:29.23 (52.65)   4:58.09 (1:21.51)   5:26.42 (1:49.84)
        5:51.56 (25.14)     6:19.31 (52.89)   6:47.54 (1:21.12)   7:15.08 (1:48.66)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:18.80    7:18.01        
     1) Hawkins, Michael 17             2) Hunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Markowitz, Hunter 15            4) Arnberg, Mason 16              
                  24.96       52.93 (52.93)   1:21.77 (1:21.77)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)
        2:14.66 (24.42)     2:42.41 (52.17)   3:10.86 (1:20.62)   3:38.77 (1:48.53)
        4:03.01 (24.24)     4:30.71 (51.94)   4:59.30 (1:20.53)   5:26.50 (1:47.73)
        5:51.54 (25.04)     6:19.54 (53.04)   6:48.49 (1:21.99)   7:18.01 (1:51.51)
 21 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         7:22.07    7:19.69        
     1) Delargy, Dennis 15              2) Curry, Owen 16                 
     3) Martinez, David 15              4) Mohren, Aidan 16               
                  24.70       51.83 (51.83)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:48.61 (1:48.61)
        2:13.87 (25.26)     2:41.45 (52.84)   3:09.47 (1:20.86)   3:36.90 (1:48.29)
        4:01.84 (24.94)     4:30.07 (53.17)   4:58.84 (1:21.94)   5:27.16 (1:50.26)
        5:53.05 (25.89)     6:21.53 (54.37)   6:50.43 (1:23.27)   7:19.69 (1:52.53)
 22 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   7:19.63    7:22.13        
     1) Salvatore, Marco 18             2) Bertolatus, Brett 18           
     3) Desomma, David 17               4) Cuozzo, Finn 17                
                  24.55       52.51 (52.51)   1:21.87 (1:21.87)   1:51.31 (1:51.31)
        2:16.04 (24.73)     2:44.45 (53.14)   3:14.88 (1:23.57)   3:45.95 (1:54.64)
        4:09.80 (23.85)     4:36.73 (50.78)   5:05.11 (1:19.16)   5:34.70 (1:48.75)
        5:58.82 (24.12)     6:26.45 (51.75)   6:54.58 (1:19.88)   7:22.13 (1:47.43)
 23 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:00.66    7:22.29        
     1) Chapman, Thomas 16              2) Murphy, Brayden 15             
     3) Baker, Troy 17                  4) Wisner, Kai 18                 
                  24.87       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.62 (1:20.62)   1:48.90 (1:48.90)
        2:14.33 (25.43)     2:42.76 (53.86)   3:12.20 (1:23.30)   3:40.88 (1:51.98)
        4:06.79 (25.91)     4:36.22 (55.34)   5:07.02 (1:26.14)   5:37.03 (1:56.15)
        6:00.74 (23.71)     6:27.47 (50.44)   6:54.99 (1:17.96)   7:22.29 (1:45.26)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          7:11.64    7:22.64        
     1) Baldwin, Sean 16                2) Baldwin, Brian 14              
     3) Pesola, Gary 17                 4) Pesola, Glen 19                
                  24.24       50.79 (50.79)   1:18.96 (1:18.96)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.55 (24.33)     2:39.73 (52.51)   3:10.62 (1:23.40)   3:42.82 (1:55.60)
        4:07.21 (24.39)     4:35.01 (52.19)   5:03.46 (1:20.64)   5:31.82 (1:49.00)
        5:56.11 (24.29)     6:23.75 (51.93)   6:52.12 (1:20.30)   7:22.64 (1:50.82)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                 7:21.39    7:23.83        
     1) Houlton, Zachary 16             2) Mitchill, Andrew 14            
     3) Morman, Michael 18              4) Houlton, Elijah 16             
                  24.66       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)
        2:13.71 (25.22)     2:41.49 (53.00)   3:09.25 (1:20.76)   3:37.04 (1:48.55)
        4:02.54 (25.50)     4:31.08 (54.04)   5:01.43 (1:24.39)   5:32.70 (1:55.66)
        5:57.79 (25.09)     6:26.05 (53.35)   6:55.01 (1:22.31)   7:23.83 (1:51.13)
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      7:17.12    7:41.62        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 16                 2) Chang, Oscar 18                
     3) Nielsen, Jordan 15              4) Hafen, Max 18                  
                  24.69       53.19 (53.19)   1:23.30 (1:23.30)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:19.24 (25.46)     2:47.56 (53.78)   3:16.38 (1:22.60)   3:45.60 (1:51.82)
        4:10.67 (25.07)     4:39.09 (53.49)   5:10.98 (1:25.38)   5:42.40 (1:56.80)
        6:08.63 (26.23)     6:38.49 (56.09)   7:10.12 (1:27.72)   7:41.62 (1:59.22)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 , GPAC-MA                                  
                         Rowe, McHugh, Marks, McCall                       
        Pool: ! 1:29.10   12/1/2017 , Corne                                    
                         Curtis, Evdokimov, Mullin, Mahoney                
  2017 Champ:   1:32.14    4/1/2017 Hauppauge Athletic Association, Haupp      
                         D Chan, J Casey, Z Papsco, D Modrov               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:27.22    1:33.52         44  
     1) Hurle, Joseph 16                2) Gong, Phillip 17               
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 17           4) Styczen, Matthew 15            
                  24.49       50.48 (25.99)     1:12.28 (21.80)     1:33.52 (21.24)
  2 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:34.58    1:34.61         38  
     1) Huang, Joshua 16                2) Krigeris, Michael 16           
     3) Poirier, Lee 17                 4) Sang, Alex 16                  
                  24.43       50.58 (26.15)     1:13.46 (22.88)     1:34.61 (21.15)
  3 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:26.99    1:34.84         36  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 18                2) Board, Ryan 18                 
     3) Bardin, Brandon 17              4) Maggs, Timothy 18              
                  23.58       49.34 (25.76)     1:13.29 (23.95)     1:34.84 (21.55)
  4 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:26.01    1:35.04         34  
     1) Erickson, Spencer 16            2) Morikawa, Connor 17            
     3) Feldman, Benjamin 15            4) King, Patrick 18               
                  24.95       50.88 (25.93)     1:13.47 (22.59)     1:35.04 (21.57)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:24.04    1:35.51         32  
     1) Knaul, William 17               2) Gariepy, Mitchell 18           
     3) Giang, Edmond 17                4) Wilkins, Nicholas 19           
                  24.51       49.92 (25.41)     1:13.64 (23.72)     1:35.51 (21.87)
  6 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:34.10    1:36.00         30  
     1) Daigle, Jared 17                2) D'Angelo, William 17           
     3) Mahoney, Neal 18                4) Lockwood, Mitchell 17          
                  23.51       51.37 (27.86)     1:14.76 (23.39)     1:36.00 (21.24)
  7 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:30.24    1:36.12         28  
     1) Roy, Colin 17                   2) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 17            4) Minar, Thomas 16               
                  23.56       51.01 (27.45)     1:14.83 (23.82)     1:36.12 (21.29)
  8 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:34.24    1:36.15         26  
     1) Hack, Jacob 16                  2) Bourgeois, Marc 17             
     3) Sullivan, Brendan 17            4) Roberts, Joshua 18             
                  25.23       51.41 (26.18)     1:14.42 (23.01)     1:36.15 (21.73)
  9 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:23.71    1:36.32         24  
     1) Burr, Trenton 16                2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Papsco, Zachary 17              4) Markowitz, Hunter 15           
                  23.94       51.56 (27.62)     1:14.65 (23.09)     1:36.32 (21.67)
 10 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:32.38    1:36.75         20  
     1) Son, David 17                   2) Son, Matthew 15                
     3) Oosterwyk, Justin 17            4) Balasny, Alec 17               
                  25.17       52.07 (26.90)     1:15.17 (23.10)     1:36.75 (21.58)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.31    1:36.83         16  
     1) Crocker, Mark 16                2) Walker, Matthew 16             
     3) Harper, Benjamin 16             4) Balkin, Christian 18           
                  25.52       52.92 (27.40)     1:15.40 (22.48)     1:36.83 (21.43)
 12 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:32.24    1:37.15         14  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle 18              2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 18        
     3) Anderson, Ethan 17              4) Gassman, Oliver 14             
                  25.35       51.99 (26.64)     1:15.48 (23.49)     1:37.15 (21.67)
 13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:36.49    1:37.44         12  
     1) Nee, Daniel 16                  2) Scannell, Malcolm 17           
     3) Brownewell, Spencer 17          4) Knightly, Tyler 16             
                  26.45       51.67 (25.22)     1:14.96 (23.29)     1:37.44 (22.48)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:34.89    1:38.15         10  
     1) Liu, Bryan 16                   2) Ardito, Michael 18             
     3) Henkel, Bryce 15                4) Gravino, Joseph 17             
                  24.53       52.30 (27.77)     1:16.27 (23.97)     1:38.15 (21.88)
 15 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    3:35.95    1:38.47          8  
     1) Larue, Carl 15                  2) Kreiley, Aidan 15              
     3) Ludlow, Benjamin 17             4) Matthews, Charles 17           
                  26.63       52.53 (25.90)     1:15.98 (23.45)     1:38.47 (22.49)
 16 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:40.72    1:38.60          6  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Hansen, Erik 16                 4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 16         
                  23.45       51.60 (28.15)     1:17.23 (25.63)     1:38.60 (21.37)
 17 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         3:37.78    1:38.80          4  
     1) Taboadela, Anthony 22           2) Kwan, Matthew 17               
     3) Martinez, David 15              4) Delargy, Dennis 15             
                  25.05       53.22 (28.17)     1:16.92 (23.70)     1:38.80 (21.88)
 18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:25.60    1:38.88          2  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Odom, Reginald 18              
                  26.36       52.89 (26.53)     1:16.81 (23.92)     1:38.88 (22.07)
 19 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      3:38.53    1:39.23        
     1) Liang-Gilman, Edwin 15          2) Yan, James 16                  
     3) Bayard, Drake 16                4) Liu, Kevin 18                  
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:17.42 (23.65)     1:39.23 (21.81)
 20 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:46.78    1:39.47        
     1) Schwarz, Christian 16           2) Formato, Dillon 17             
     3) Warshaw, Peter 18               4) Manning, Emmett 16             
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:17.67 (23.85)     1:39.47 (21.80)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:38.24    1:39.99        
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Hunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Beutel, Brendan 18              4) Karpf, Dylan 16                
                  25.43       54.10 (28.67)     1:18.01 (23.91)     1:39.99 (21.98)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:35.75    1:40.22        
     1) Pragnell, Tristan 14            2) Yamamoto, Kai 15               
     3) Khanna, Varun 17                4) Wen, Nicholas 16               
                  25.49       53.97 (28.48)     1:17.99 (24.02)     1:40.22 (22.23)
 23 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:36.88    1:40.23        
     1) Lebak, Andrew 16                2) Ercan, Koray 17                
     3) Kessel, Charlie 18              4) Buglino, Donald 18             
                  25.52       53.80 (28.28)     1:18.26 (24.46)     1:40.23 (21.97)
 24 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:40.41    1:40.28        
     1) Roberts, Joshua 17              2) Jinapin, Pete 18               
     3) Schwab, Owen 16                 4) Baker, Colin 18                
                  26.56       53.70 (27.14)     1:18.25 (24.55)     1:40.28 (22.03)
 25 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.06    1:40.35        
     1) Bushnell, Christopher 17        2) Chen, Nathan 14                
     3) Schultz, Spencer 17             4) Eisenhut, Tanner 17            
                  24.66       54.21 (29.55)     1:17.27 (23.06)     1:40.35 (23.08)
 26 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:37.34    1:40.37        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian 17             2) Towers, Connor 17              
     3) Greenfield, Ethan 18            4) Jakubiak, Alex 18              
                  25.43       53.96 (28.53)     1:18.36 (24.40)     1:40.37 (22.01)
 27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:36.33    1:40.40        
     1) Poland, Jeffrey 18              2) Hall, Andrew 18                
     3) Morris, Liam 16                 4) Kawut, Adam 18                 
                  26.25       53.22 (26.97)     1:18.17 (24.95)     1:40.40 (22.23)
 27 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:28.42    1:40.40        
     1) McElrath, Ian 17                2) Einstein, Nathaniel 17         
     3) Barno, James 17                 4) Yu, Steven 18                  
                  25.96       53.99 (28.03)     1:17.79 (23.80)     1:40.40 (22.61)
 29 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:31.90    1:40.42        
     1) Liu, Alexander 16               2) Graminski, Thomas 18           
     3) Swift, Daniel 16                4) Staubi, Kyle 17                
                  27.72       54.38 (26.66)     1:18.38 (24.00)     1:40.42 (22.04)
 30 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:40.76    1:40.51        
     1) May, Charles 19                 2) Morris, Charles 16             
     3) Zifra, Bradley 19               4) Webster, Ezra 15               
                  27.16       53.70 (26.54)     1:18.60 (24.90)     1:40.51 (21.91)
 31 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:45.45    1:40.73        
     1) Munstermann, William 18         2) Lovejoy, Samual 16             
     3) Hansen, Alfred 17               4) Cusano, Tyler 17               
                  25.04       54.92 (29.88)     1:19.02 (24.10)     1:40.73 (21.71)
 32 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:36.03    1:41.33        
     1) Laforge, Tyler 16               2) Motisi, Micheal 16             
     3) Demartino, Jake 17              4) Motisi, Nathan 18              
                  26.36       54.47 (28.11)     1:18.14 (23.67)     1:41.33 (23.19)
 33 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       3:46.93    1:41.88        
     1) Diliberto, Samuel 18            2) Maniace, John 16               
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 18         4) O'Keefe, Jack 17               
                  27.03       55.76 (28.73)     1:19.45 (23.69)     1:41.88 (22.43)
 34 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                4:06.94L   1:41.90        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 16              2) Katz, Nathan 17                
     3) Babinski, Matt 17               4) Franco, Joshua 18              
                  27.01       54.30 (27.29)     1:18.45 (24.15)     1:41.90 (23.45)
 35 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:42.72    1:42.08        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 16       2) Kuyl, Leo 17                   
     3) Geisler, Sean 17                4) Demis, Alexander 14            
                  26.69       53.87 (27.18)     1:18.27 (24.40)     1:42.08 (23.81)
 36 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:43.34    1:42.25        
     1) Yost, Anthony 18                2) Ocker, John 17                 
     3) Long, Dylan 16                  4) Lowe, William 18               
                  27.00       54.90 (27.90)     1:20.70 (25.80)     1:42.25 (21.55)
 37 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:32.79    1:42.60        
     1) Mohren, Aidan 16                2) Vasconcellos, Ricardo 17       
     3) McDonald, Tyler 18              4) Curry, Owen 16                 
                  26.01       54.00 (27.99)     1:19.06 (25.06)     1:42.60 (23.54)
 38 West/Nantucket Swimming-NE  'A'             3:44.72    1:42.84        
     1) Taaffe, James 16                2) Gottlieb, Cameron 17           
     3) Beebe, Grant 15                 4) Johnson, Luke 18               
                  25.81       55.97 (30.16)     1:20.36 (24.39)     1:42.84 (22.48)
 39 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:41.11    1:43.03        
     1) Zweifach, Josh 17               2) Johnson, Chaz 18               
     3) Baldwin, Brian 14               4) Pesola, Glen 19                
                  26.18       55.17 (28.99)     1:20.04 (24.87)     1:43.03 (22.99)
 40 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:46.01    1:43.10        
     1) Itman, Samuel 16                2) Stewart, Daniel 17             
     3) Hoody, Conrad 16                4) Young, Justin 16               
                  26.30       55.10 (28.80)     1:20.00 (24.90)     1:43.10 (23.10)
 41 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               3:45.10    1:43.79        
     1) Fuller, Evan 15                 2) Davis, Christopher 16          
     3) Wong, Matteo 15                 4) Barbera-Hwang, Brant 16        
                  27.17       55.48 (28.31)     1:21.16 (25.68)     1:43.79 (22.63)
 42 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:40.70    1:44.35        
     1) Dougherty, Seth 16              2) Cresanti, Alexander 17         
     3) Chiarella, Joseph 15            4) Moloney, John 18               
                  27.84       56.83 (28.99)     1:20.70 (23.87)     1:44.35 (23.65)
 43 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:44.85    1:44.37        
     1) Salvatore, Marco 18             2) Salvatore, Vincent 18          
     3) Bertolatus, Brett 18            4) Winkelman, Luke 17             
                  27.33       55.29 (27.96)     1:21.61 (26.32)     1:44.37 (22.76)
 44 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:46.09    1:44.46        
     1) Czerwinski, Eric 17             2) Endersby, Benjamin 15          
     3) Simson, Tristan 17              4) Dillane, Matthew 17            
                  27.77       57.29 (29.52)     1:22.73 (25.44)     1:44.46 (21.73)
 -- Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:44.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:21.35   3/24/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Lumpkin, McHughm Marks, McCall                    
        Pool: ! 3:21.68        2013 , Steve                                    
                         Charriez, Jarasunas, Munt, Hanak                  
  2017 Champ:   3:23.73    4/2/2017 Hauppauge Athletic Association, Haupp      
                         D Chan, J Casey, Z Papsco, D Modrov               
                3:26.59  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                3:32.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:26.01    3:24.86 WJR     44  
     1) Pierce, Cole 17                 2) Morikawa, Connor 17            
     3) Feldman, Benjamin 15            4) Sicignano, Tyler 14            
                  25.07       51.95 (51.95)     1:18.40 (26.45)     1:48.54 (56.59)
        2:11.71 (23.17)     2:38.54 (50.00)     3:00.61 (22.07)     3:24.86 (46.32)
  2 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:26.99    3:25.45 WJR     38  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 18                2) Board, Ryan 18                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 18               4) McNair, Everett 21             
                  24.84       50.94 (50.94)     1:17.70 (26.76)     1:48.03 (57.09)
        2:12.11 (24.08)     2:40.06 (52.03)     3:01.17 (21.11)     3:25.45 (45.39)
  3 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:26.50    3:29.48 FUT     36  
     1) Knaul, William 17               2) Gariepy, Mitchell 18           
     3) Giang, Edmond 17                4) Wilkins, Nicholas 19           
                  25.23       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.30 (26.48)     1:49.87 (57.05)
        2:13.91 (24.04)     2:41.92 (52.05)     3:04.29 (22.37)     3:29.48 (47.56)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:25.74    3:29.50 FUT     34  
     1) Burr, Trenton 16                2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Papsco, Zachary 17              4) Markowitz, Hunter 15           
                  25.15       51.18 (51.18)     1:18.84 (27.66)   1:51.24 (1:00.06)
        2:14.40 (23.16)     2:42.00 (50.76)     3:04.20 (22.20)     3:29.50 (47.50)
  5 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:34.58    3:31.15 FUT     32  
     1) Tong, Justin 15                 2) Krigeris, Michael 16           
     3) Poirier, Lee 17                 4) Sang, Alex 16                  
                  26.17       53.37 (53.37)     1:20.56 (27.19)     1:52.26 (58.89)
        2:16.07 (23.81)     2:43.58 (51.32)     3:06.04 (22.46)     3:31.15 (47.57)
  6 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:30.24    3:31.64 FUT     30  
     1) Roy, Colin 17                   2) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 17            4) Minar, Thomas 16               
                  25.23       52.09 (52.09)     1:19.70 (27.61)     1:51.95 (59.86)
        2:15.98 (24.03)     2:44.30 (52.35)     3:06.80 (22.50)     3:31.64 (47.34)
  7 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:34.10    3:32.02 FUT     28  
     1) Daigle, Jared 17                2) D'Angelo, William 17           
     3) Mahoney, Neal 18                4) Lockwood, Mitchell 17          
                  24.56       50.39 (50.39)     1:18.73 (28.34)   1:50.86 (1:00.47)
        2:15.49 (24.63)     2:44.67 (53.81)     3:07.08 (22.41)     3:32.02 (47.35)
  8 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:36.49    3:33.76         26  
     1) Nee, Daniel 16                  2) Scannell, Malcolm 17           
     3) Brownewell, Spencer 17          4) Knightly, Tyler 16             
                  25.56       53.59 (53.59)     1:20.98 (27.39)     1:52.75 (59.16)
        2:16.82 (24.07)     2:45.14 (52.39)     3:08.56 (23.42)     3:33.76 (48.62)
  9 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:29.08    3:33.95         24  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle 18              2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 18        
     3) Anderson, Ethan 17              4) Gassman, Oliver 14             
                  26.41       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.53 (26.52)     1:51.91 (57.90)
        2:16.22 (24.31)     2:44.40 (52.49)     3:07.63 (23.23)     3:33.95 (49.55)
 10 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    3:35.95    3:34.06         20  
     1) Larue, Carl 15                  2) Kreiley, Aidan 15              
     3) Ludlow, Benjamin 17             4) Matthews, Charles 17           
                  27.39       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.81 (26.77)     1:53.23 (57.19)
        2:17.01 (23.78)     2:44.40 (51.17)     3:08.19 (23.79)     3:34.06 (49.66)
 11 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:32.79    3:34.43         16  
     1) Delargy, Dennis 15              2) Vasconcellos, Ricardo 17       
     3) Lane, Nicky 16                  4) McDonald, Tyler 18             
                  26.33       54.54 (54.54)     1:22.42 (27.88)   1:55.07 (1:00.53)
        2:19.04 (23.97)     2:46.78 (51.71)     3:09.93 (23.15)     3:34.43 (47.65)
 12 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:33.00    3:36.26         14  
     1) Ercan, Koray 17                 2) Ortiz, Marcos 17               
     3) Kessel, Charlie 18              4) Buglino, Donald 18             
                  26.58       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.85 (28.34)   1:55.44 (1:00.93)
        2:19.49 (24.05)     2:48.51 (53.07)     3:10.89 (22.38)     3:36.26 (47.75)
 13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:25.60    3:36.44         12  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Odom, Reginald 18              
                  26.98       55.42 (55.42)     1:23.02 (27.60)     1:54.34 (58.92)
        2:18.65 (24.31)     2:47.37 (53.03)     3:10.13 (22.76)     3:36.44 (49.07)
 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                      3:38.53    3:36.87         10  
     1) Liang-Gilman, Edwin 15          2) Yan, James 16                  
     3) Huang, Joshua 16                4) Liu, Kevin 18                  
                  26.42       55.09 (55.09)     1:23.70 (28.61)   1:56.94 (1:01.85)
        2:20.71 (23.77)     2:48.83 (51.89)     3:11.29 (22.46)     3:36.87 (48.04)
 15 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:45.45    3:37.16          8  
     1) Munstermann, William 18         2) Lovejoy, Samual 16             
     3) Hansen, Alfred 17               4) Cusano, Tyler 17               
                  25.55       53.01 (53.01)     1:12.11 (19.10)   1:55.98 (1:02.97)
        2:20.00 (24.02)     2:48.49 (52.51)     3:11.27 (22.78)     3:37.16 (48.67)
 16 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:32.38    3:37.51          6  
     1) Son, David 17                   2) Son, Matthew 15                
     3) Oosterwyk, Justin 17            4) Balasny, Alec 17               
                  26.79       55.21 (55.21)     1:23.33 (28.12)   1:56.46 (1:01.25)
        2:20.15 (23.69)     2:47.96 (51.50)     3:11.23 (23.27)     3:37.51 (49.55)
 17 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'B'                 3:40.87    3:38.95          4  
     1) Brown, Samuel 13                2) Bardin, Brandon 17             
     3) Boekeloo, Zachary 19            4) Turczyn, Alex 17               
                  26.44       54.16 (54.16)     1:22.66 (28.50)   1:55.14 (1:00.98)
        2:20.23 (25.09)     2:49.85 (54.71)     3:13.03 (23.18)     3:38.95 (49.10)
 18 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:40.72    3:39.07          2  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Hansen, Erik 16                 4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 16         
                  25.39       52.15 (52.15)     1:21.47 (29.32)   1:55.02 (1:02.87)
        2:21.06 (26.04)     2:51.75 (56.73)     3:15.20 (23.45)     3:39.07 (47.32)
 19 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:31.90    3:39.16        
     1) Liu, Alexander 16               2) Graminski, Thomas 18           
     3) Swift, Daniel 16                4) Staubi, Kyle 17                
                  25.30       54.72 (54.72)     1:24.43 (29.71)   1:57.73 (1:03.01)
        2:21.37 (23.64)     2:50.79 (53.06)     3:13.94 (23.15)     3:39.16 (48.37)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:40.19    3:39.24        
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Hunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Beutel, Brendan 18              4) Millkey, Nicholas 17           
                  26.24       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.48 (28.38)   1:56.38 (1:01.28)
        2:20.39 (24.01)     2:50.88 (54.50)     3:13.83 (22.95)     3:39.24 (48.36)
 21 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:36.33    3:39.29        
     1) Poland, Jeffrey 18              2) Morris, Liam 16                
     3) Hall, Andrew 18                 4) Kawut, Adam 18                 
                  26.77       55.32 (55.32)     1:24.14 (28.82)   1:57.37 (1:02.05)
        2:21.62 (24.25)     2:50.22 (52.85)     3:13.75 (23.53)     3:39.29 (49.07)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:40.41    3:39.85        
     1) Roberts, Joshua 17              2) Jinapin, Pete 18               
     3) Schwab, Owen 16                 4) Baker, Colin 18                
                  26.81       54.65 (54.65)     1:22.75 (28.10)   1:55.23 (1:00.58)
        2:20.75 (25.52)     2:50.57 (55.34)     3:13.97 (23.40)     3:39.85 (49.28)
 23 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:46.78    3:41.78        
     1) Manning, Emmett 16              2) Maniace, John 16               
     3) Schwarz, Christian 16           4) O'Keefe, Jack 17               
                  27.79       57.03 (57.03)     1:26.53 (29.50)   1:59.78 (1:02.75)
        2:23.98 (24.20)     2:52.41 (52.63)     3:15.74 (23.33)     3:41.78 (49.37)
 24 Stingrays-NJ  'A'                           3:46.72    3:41.80        
     1) Eckerson, Benjamin 15           2) Immordino, Matthew 15          
     3) McBride, Jake 17                4) Michenfelder, Matthew 16       
                  26.50       54.26 (54.26)     1:24.36 (30.10)   1:58.73 (1:04.47)
        2:21.89 (23.16)     2:49.10 (50.37)     3:13.99 (24.89)     3:41.80 (52.70)
 25 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         3:37.78    3:41.97        
     1) Mohren, Aidan 16                2) Kwan, Matthew 17               
     3) Crowe, Zachary 16               4) Viotto, Justin 18              
                  27.29       56.75 (56.75)     1:26.29 (29.54)   2:00.04 (1:03.29)
        2:25.03 (24.99)     2:53.46 (53.42)     3:16.75 (23.29)     3:41.97 (48.51)
 26 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:39.35    3:42.09        
     1) Hunt, Connor 15                 2) Simmons, Shayne 16             
     3) O'Malley, Linney 16             4) Bryant, William 16             
                  27.56       56.30 (56.30)     1:25.42 (29.12)   1:57.97 (1:01.67)
        2:23.59 (25.62)     2:53.65 (55.68)     3:17.02 (23.37)     3:42.09 (48.44)
 27 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:35.27    3:42.26        
     1) Wisner, Kai 18                  2) Chapman, Thomas 16             
     3) Murphy, Brayden 15              4) Pierce, Talyn 16               
                  26.05       53.44 (53.44)     1:22.52 (29.08)   1:55.37 (1:01.93)
        2:21.48 (26.11)     2:52.15 (56.78)     3:15.83 (23.68)     3:42.26 (50.11)
 28 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:46.01    3:44.51        
     1) Itman, Samuel 16                2) Stewart, Daniel 17             
     3) Hoody, Conrad 16                4) Young, Justin 16               
                  27.59       56.36 (56.36)     1:25.21 (28.85)   1:58.73 (1:02.37)
        2:24.19 (25.46)     2:54.60 (55.87)     3:18.48 (23.88)     3:44.51 (49.91)
 29 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:40.50    3:45.33        
     1) Zweifach, Josh 17               2) Johnson, Chaz 18               
     3) Baldwin, Brian 14               4) Pesola, Gary 17                
                  28.29       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.80 (27.87)   2:00.46 (1:01.53)
        2:25.12 (24.66)     2:54.82 (54.36)     3:18.67 (23.85)     3:45.33 (50.51)
 30 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:46.09    3:46.38        
     1) Czerwinski, Eric 17             2) Dillane, Matthew 17            
     3) Simson, Tristan 17              4) Mescia, Perry 17               
                  27.84   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:28.91 (28.25)   2:02.13 (1:01.47)
        2:27.65 (25.52)     2:58.58 (56.45)     3:20.79 (22.21)     3:46.38 (47.80)
 31 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:40.70    3:46.50        
     1) Dougherty, Seth 16              2) Cresanti, Alexander 17         
     3) Henkel, Bryce 15                4) Moloney, John 18               
                  28.31       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.73 (28.75)   2:00.16 (1:02.18)
        2:25.57 (25.41)     2:55.47 (55.31)     3:19.85 (24.38)     3:46.50 (51.03)
 32 Irondequoit Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:39.97    3:46.78        
     1) Rivera, Samuel 14               2) Sokolowski, Adam 16            
     3) Frear, Garrett 18               4) Porretta, Gerald 15            
                  26.52       55.44 (55.44)     1:23.31 (27.87)   1:58.66 (1:03.22)
        2:25.20 (26.54)     2:56.46 (57.80)     3:20.48 (24.02)     3:46.78 (50.32)
 33 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:44.85    3:47.14        
     1) Desomma, David 17               2) Salvatore, Vincent 18          
     3) McDonald, Luke 17               4) Winkelman, Luke 17             
                  27.90       58.01 (58.01)     1:26.35 (28.34)   2:01.02 (1:03.01)
        2:25.77 (24.75)     2:56.55 (55.53)     3:20.28 (23.73)     3:47.14 (50.59)
 34 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:44.97    3:47.81        
     1) Qian, David 16                  2) Metelmann, Tor 15              
     3) Katz, Elan 15                   4) Kimball, Ranch 16              
                  28.30       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.72 (29.79)   2:02.94 (1:04.01)
        2:27.73 (24.79)     2:57.69 (54.75)     3:21.31 (23.62)     3:47.81 (50.12)
 35 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               3:45.10    3:47.84        
     1) Fuller, Evan 15                 2) Davis, Christopher 16          
     3) Wong, Matteo 15                 4) Barbera-Hwang, Brant 16        
                  27.84       57.53 (57.53)     1:26.44 (28.91)   2:00.01 (1:02.48)
        2:26.05 (26.04)     2:57.01 (57.00)     3:20.51 (23.50)     3:47.84 (50.83)
 35 West/Nantucket Swimming-NE  'A'             3:44.72    3:47.84        
     1) Taaffe, James 16                2) Gottlieb, Cameron 17           
     3) Beebe, Grant 15                 4) Johnson, Luke 18               
                  26.57       56.07 (56.07)     1:26.57 (30.50)   2:02.65 (1:06.58)
        2:27.84 (25.19)     2:57.25 (54.60)     3:21.11 (23.86)     3:47.84 (50.59)
 37 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       3:46.93    3:48.57        
     1) Diliberto, Samuel 18            2) Formato, Dillon 17             
     3) Warshaw, Peter 18               4) White, Matthew 18              
                  27.96       58.94 (58.94)     1:27.72 (28.78)   2:01.74 (1:02.80)
        2:26.00 (24.26)     2:56.18 (54.44)     3:20.76 (24.58)     3:48.57 (52.39)
 38 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:43.34    3:49.34        
     1) Yost, Anthony 18                2) Ocker, John 17                 
     3) Long, Dylan 16                  4) Lowe, William 18               
                  27.27       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.80 (29.76)   2:03.42 (1:04.38)
        2:30.33 (26.91)     3:01.03 (57.61)     3:23.99 (22.96)     3:49.34 (48.31)
 39 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:45.32    3:58.90        
     1) D'Alessandro, Kai 15            2) Baker, Troy 17                 
     3) Crossing, Alex 13               4) Berkhof, Bryce 14              
                  30.22   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:32.41 (30.15)   2:07.63 (1:05.37)
        2:34.90 (27.27)     3:06.86 (59.23)     3:31.87 (25.01)     3:58.90 (52.04)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.31         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Crocker, Mark 16                2) Walker, Matthew 16             
     3) Harper, Benjamin 16             4) O'Connell, Liam 17             
                  26.09       54.87 (54.87)     1:23.07 (28.20)   1:55.66 (1:00.79)
        2:18.66 (23.00)     2:47.88 (52.22)     3:10.07 (22.19)          DQ (46.66)
 -- Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:34.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Hack, Jacob 16                  2) Bourgeois, Marc 17             
     3) Sullivan, Brendan 17            4) Roberts, Joshua 18             
                  26.08       53.62 (53.62)     1:20.27 (26.65)     1:52.10 (58.48)
        2:15.66 (23.56)     2:43.53 (51.43)     3:06.58 (23.05)          DQ (48.46)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:27.22         DQ        
     1) Hurle, Joseph 16                2) Gong, Phillip 17               
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 17           4) Styczen, Matthew 15            
                  25.45       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.87 (26.14)     1:48.83 (56.10)
        2:11.55 (22.72)     2:38.40 (49.57)     3:00.57 (22.17)          DQ (46.41)
 -- East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:40.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) May, Charles 19                 2) Morris, Charles 16             
     3) Zifra, Bradley 19               4) Webster, Ezra 15               
                  28.22       58.45 (58.45)     1:25.01 (26.56)     1:57.00 (58.55)
        2:21.63 (24.63)     2:52.42 (55.42)     3:14.86 (22.44)          DQ (47.69)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:34.89         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Liu, Bryan 16                   2) Ardito, Michael 18             
     3) Chiarella, Joseph 15            4) Gravino, Joseph 17             
                  25.62       53.99 (53.99)     1:22.61 (28.62)   1:56.21 (1:02.22)
        2:20.86 (24.65)     2:49.68 (53.47)     3:12.54 (22.86)          DQ (48.55)
 -- Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:36.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Laforge, Tyler 16               2) Motisi, Micheal 16             
     3) Demartino, Jake 17              4) Motisi, Nathan 18              
                  27.17       55.48 (55.48)     1:24.18 (28.70)   1:57.61 (1:02.13)
        2:21.71 (24.10)     2:50.53 (52.92)     3:14.32 (23.79)          DQ (50.46)