Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 07:52 AM
          2018 Speedo Sectionals Time Trials - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018          
                            Sanction #: NI-1718-067                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sun, Hanna                15 The Fish-PV               NT      29.20        
  2 Gawrys, Maura             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT      29.34        
  3 Kidchob, Alexis           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      30.06        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemminger, Keely          17 The Fish-PV               NT      28.66        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma          16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      28.96        
  3 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV               NT      29.42        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey         17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      30.07        
  5 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV               NT      30.10        
  6 Clark, Lauren             17 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT      30.93        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Teresa             18 Executive Swim C-NE       NT    1:02.60        
                  30.54     1:02.60 (32.06)                                        
  2 Gawrys, Maura             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:03.19        
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gardner, Morgan           17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.76        
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)                                        
  4 Murray, Elizabeth         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:06.50        
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
  5 Clark, Lauren             17 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT    1:06.93        
                  32.22     1:06.93 (34.71)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne         16 Unattached-NI             NT      58.94 FUT    
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
  2 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV               NT    1:02.66        
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madison          14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:01.89        
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)                                        
  2 Nuzback, Jordan           15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    1:02.31        
                  30.25     1:02.31 (32.06)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma          16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:03.00        
                  30.57     1:03.00 (32.43)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca            15 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:03.60        
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)                                        
  5 Crane, Rachel             17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:04.51        
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)                                        
  6 Cavalier, Caroline        14 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:04.56        
  7 Horan, Brenna             14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:04.69        
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)                                        
  8 Tesluk, Erin              15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.70        
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Emily              14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:16.81        
                  32.50     1:06.99 (34.49)     1:42.35 (35.36)     2:16.81 (34.46)
  2 Manchester, Maggie        18 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    2:21.58        
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)     1:45.04 (36.49)     2:21.58 (36.54)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Natalia         14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:12.99        
                  31.06     1:04.78 (33.72)     1:39.53 (34.75)     2:12.99 (33.46)
  2 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:18.22        
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:43.54 (37.02)     2:18.22 (34.68)
  3 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV               NT    2:18.60        
                  31.68     1:06.79 (35.11)     1:43.26 (36.47)     2:18.60 (35.34)
  4 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:25.78        
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)     1:47.17 (37.87)     2:25.78 (38.61)
  5 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:27.74        
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)     1:48.90 (39.74)     2:27.74 (38.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Marlena         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    4:48.26        
                  31.44     1:07.38 (35.94)     1:43.40 (36.02)     2:20.48 (37.08)
        2:57.26 (36.78)     3:34.85 (37.59)     4:11.69 (36.84)     4:48.26 (36.57)
  2 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV               NT    4:54.16        
                  34.02     1:11.17 (37.15)     1:47.89 (36.72)     2:25.75 (37.86)
        3:02.61 (36.86)     3:40.52 (37.91)     4:17.38 (36.86)     4:54.16 (36.78)
  3 Fennell, Claudia          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    5:04.84        
                  32.88     1:10.55 (37.67)     1:49.17 (38.62)     2:27.96 (38.79)
        3:07.20 (39.24)     3:46.36 (39.16)     4:26.25 (39.89)     5:04.84 (38.59)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    4:39.85        
                  32.64     1:08.08 (35.44)     1:44.36 (36.28)     2:20.32 (35.96)
        2:55.98 (35.66)     3:31.08 (35.10)     4:06.73 (35.65)     4:39.85 (33.12)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Elizabeth         17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    4:51.19        
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:44.81 (36.89)     2:22.13 (37.32)
        2:59.66 (37.53)     3:37.07 (37.41)     4:15.08 (38.01)     4:51.19 (36.11)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine Ress, UN-CT                        
                1:04.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hanna                15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:09.78        
                  33.61     1:09.78 (36.17)                                        
  2 Crane, Rachel             17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:13.72        
                  35.57     1:13.72 (38.15)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.30   3/30/2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:18.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mellany            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:29.07        
                  35.22     1:13.70 (38.48)     1:52.09 (38.39)     2:29.07 (36.98)
  2 Reinhard, Marlena         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:35.09        
                  35.37     1:15.23 (39.86)     1:55.01 (39.78)     2:35.09 (40.08)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.30   3/30/2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:18.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Olivia             16 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT    2:44.15        
                  35.57     1:17.22 (41.65)     2:01.97 (44.75)     2:44.15 (42.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.30   3/30/2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:18.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steins, Kristina          22 Unattached-NI             NT    2:27.41        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:49.39 (38.89)     2:27.41 (38.02)
  2 Lee, Sophia               12 Unattached-NI             NT    2:36.20        
                  36.26     1:15.74 (39.48)     1:56.61 (40.87)     2:36.20 (39.59)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Catherine      15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    1:29.59        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Julianna          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:21.53        
                  38.10     1:21.53 (43.43)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Devon            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:19.57        
                  38.42     1:19.57 (41.15)                                        
  2 McClellan, Emma           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    1:22.16        
                  39.74     1:22.16 (42.42)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Alexandra         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:54.35        
                  38.13     1:20.71 (42.58)     2:07.41 (46.70)     2:54.35 (46.94)
  2 Fennell, Claudia          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    3:07.07        
                  40.00     1:27.05 (47.05)     2:16.74 (49.69)     3:07.07 (50.33)
  3 Macdonald, Catherine      15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    3:08.10        
                  43.12     1:29.68 (46.56)     2:19.48 (49.80)     3:08.10 (48.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    13 The Fish-PV               NT    3:03.22        
                  40.98     1:26.88 (45.90)     2:16.06 (49.18)     3:03.22 (47.16)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca            15 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:11.15        
                  32.96     1:11.15 (38.19)                                        
  2 Pasquarella, Paige        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:12.47        
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)                                        
  3 Horan, Brenna             14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:12.60        
                  32.43     1:12.60 (40.17)                                        
  4 Cavalier, Caroline        14 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:12.90        
                  32.90     1:12.90 (40.00)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:13.79        
                  33.97     1:13.79 (39.82)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier, Caroline        14 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:11.48        
                  32.04     1:11.48 (39.44)                                        
  2 Sapio, Isabel             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:16.12        
                  33.11     1:16.12 (43.01)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Emily              14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:39.17        
                  36.06     1:16.56 (40.50)     1:58.77 (42.21)     2:39.17 (40.40)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Lillian        17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:35.60        
                  33.15     1:11.21 (38.06)     1:51.79 (40.58)     2:35.60 (43.81)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Isabella            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:37.04        
                  32.90     1:15.39 (42.49)     1:59.87 (44.48)     2:37.04 (37.17)
  2 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:45.10        
                  34.97     1:17.56 (42.59)     2:06.39 (48.83)     2:45.10 (38.71)
  3 Fennell, Claudia          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    2:46.95        
                  35.37     1:19.46 (44.09)     2:07.97 (48.51)     2:46.95 (38.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    13 The Fish-PV               NT    2:37.16        
                  34.10     1:15.84 (41.74)     2:01.20 (45.36)     2:37.16 (35.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Emma           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:38.17        
                  35.29     1:16.41 (41.12)     2:02.24 (45.83)     2:38.17 (35.93)
  2 Sutton, Elizabeth         17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    2:39.65        
                  35.44     1:17.30 (41.86)     2:03.67 (46.37)     2:39.65 (35.98)
  3 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:39.83        
                  31.64     1:13.16 (41.52)     2:01.45 (48.29)     2:39.83 (38.38)
  4 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:43.23        
                  31.92     1:13.27 (41.35)     2:04.62 (51.35)     2:43.23 (38.61)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV               NT      25.95        
  2 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      26.50        
  3 Fye, Reese                16 The Fish-PV               NT      26.60        
  4 Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV               NT      26.63        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stegner, Joshua           14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.73        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wamsley, William          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT      26.71        
  2 Walters, Zachary          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT      27.24        
  3 Baker, Will               17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT      27.64        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV               NT      58.41        
                  28.38       58.41 (30.03)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Sam              15 The Fish-PV               NT      59.47        
                  28.71       59.47 (30.76)                                        
  3 Fitch, Jason              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    1:00.37        
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)                                        
  4 Matteson, Carter          17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:01.36        
                  29.30     1:01.36 (32.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Graeme           16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      58.96        
                  28.06       58.96 (30.90)                                        
  2 Wamsley, William          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT      59.34        
                  28.66       59.34 (30.68)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden-hans       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      58.38        
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kibler, Seth              15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:08.76        
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)     1:35.85 (33.86)     2:08.76 (32.91)
  2 Lawler, Matthew           14 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT    2:13.23        
                  30.08     1:03.57 (33.49)     1:38.33 (34.76)     2:13.23 (34.90)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sam              15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:06.14        
                  29.04     1:01.08 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.94)     2:06.14 (32.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:02.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagorov, Momchil          17 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    4:32.97        
                  30.30     1:03.05 (32.75)     1:37.87 (34.82)     2:13.02 (35.15)
        2:47.91 (34.89)     3:23.23 (35.32)     3:58.72 (35.49)     4:32.97 (34.25)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:02.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingel, Dean             16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    4:38.29        
                  30.46     1:04.48 (34.02)     1:39.52 (35.04)     2:14.98 (35.46)
        2:50.87 (35.89)     3:27.14 (36.27)     4:03.67 (36.53)     4:38.29 (34.62)
  2 Choroser, Philip          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    4:50.98        
                  31.46     1:07.40 (35.94)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:21.57 (37.28)
        2:59.23 (37.66)     3:36.81 (37.58)     4:14.59 (37.78)     4:50.98 (36.39)
  3 Adams, Mason              17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    5:06.22        
                  31.81     1:08.05 (36.24)     1:46.20 (38.15)     2:25.06 (38.86)
        3:04.58 (39.52)     3:45.67 (41.09)     4:26.82 (41.15)     5:06.22 (39.40)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:05.06        
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)                                        
  2 Kanaley, Tim              17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:05.82        
                  32.22     1:05.82 (33.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV             NT    1:04.90        
                  31.60     1:04.90 (33.30)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV             NT    1:06.81        
                  32.80     1:06.81 (34.01)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim              17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:22.28        
                  33.10     1:09.52 (36.42)     1:46.69 (37.17)     2:22.28 (35.59)
  2 Dimeglio, David           17 The Fish-PV               NT    2:22.36        
                  34.28     1:10.44 (36.16)     1:47.24 (36.80)     2:22.36 (35.12)
  3 Matteson, Carter          17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:22.92        
                                1:07.28 ( )   2:22.92 (1:15.64)                    
  4 Klingel, Dean             16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:30.14        
                  33.45     1:10.84 (37.39)     1:50.43 (39.59)     2:30.14 (39.71)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kibler, Seth              15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:18.86        
                  32.80     1:07.66 (34.86)     1:43.58 (35.92)     2:18.86 (35.28)
  2 Grainer, Callaway         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI       NT    2:22.36        
                  34.00     1:09.76 (35.76)     1:46.75 (36.99)     2:22.36 (35.61)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garstka, Ethan            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:15.60        
                  35.87     1:15.60 (39.73)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garstka, Ethan            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:16.50        
                  36.13     1:16.50 (40.37)                                        
  2 Sapio, Luke               15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:17.85        
                  36.41     1:17.85 (41.44)                                        
  3 McCrone, Patrick          14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:25.04        
                  39.84     1:25.04 (45.20)                                        
  4 Kisker, Benjamin          14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:26.42        
                  40.84     1:26.42 (45.58)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodine-Doane, Sam        17 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    1:16.68        
                  36.06     1:16.68 (40.62)                                        
  2 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV             NT    1:17.10        
                  35.67     1:17.10 (41.43)                                        
  3 Stegner, Joshua           14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:17.80        
                  36.47     1:17.80 (41.33)                                        
  4 Fluet, Brady              15 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    1:17.81        
                  36.17     1:17.81 (41.64)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:23.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimeglio, David           17 The Fish-PV               NT    2:47.99        
                  37.61     1:19.43 (41.82)     2:03.42 (43.99)     2:47.99 (44.57)
  2 Garstka, Ethan            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    2:50.91        
                  37.39     1:20.46 (43.07)     2:05.83 (45.37)     2:50.91 (45.08)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Will               17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:02.14        
                  28.90     1:02.14 (33.24)                                        
  2 Grainer, Callaway         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI       NT    1:02.89        
                  29.25     1:02.89 (33.64)                                        
  3 Dixon, Brady              14 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:06.60        
                  30.43     1:06.60 (36.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Graeme           16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:03.25        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Owen          15 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    1:03.88        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choroser, Philip          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:09.50        
                  32.54     1:09.50 (36.96)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Will               17 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    2:25.97        
                  30.32     1:06.67 (36.35)     1:45.75 (39.08)     2:25.97 (40.22)
  2 Allen, Colin              16 Executive Swim C-NE       NT    2:47.10        
                  34.09     1:14.02 (39.93)     1:59.84 (45.82)     2:47.10 (47.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagorov, Momchil          17 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    2:28.26        
                  31.23     1:07.14 (35.91)     1:46.07 (38.93)     2:28.26 (42.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Devin              17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:23.45        
                                1:06.29 ( )   2:23.45 (1:17.16)                    
  2 McLaughlin, Owen          15 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    2:25.58        
                  30.22     1:07.70 (37.48)     1:52.43 (44.73)     2:25.58 (33.15)
  3 Goodine-Doane, Sam        17 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    2:28.81        
                  29.86     1:08.72 (38.86)     1:53.73 (45.01)     2:28.81 (35.08)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Matthew           14 Velocity Aquatic-NI       NT    2:29.62        
                  31.72     1:13.00 (41.28)     1:56.22 (43.22)     2:29.62 (33.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV               NT    2:24.69        
                  30.54     1:09.69 (39.15)     1:51.63 (41.94)     2:24.69 (33.06)
  2 Sapio, Luke               15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:33.96        
                  32.38     1:12.71 (40.33)     1:57.30 (44.59)     2:33.96 (36.66)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:33.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluet, Brady              15 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    5:07.82        
                  30.80     1:07.23 (36.43)     1:48.60 (41.37)     2:29.53 (40.93)
        3:12.43 (42.90)     3:57.08 (44.65)     4:33.43 (36.35)     5:07.82 (34.39)