Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 07:43 AM
          2018 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018          
                            Sanction #: NI-1718-067                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ       NT      24.84 FUT    
  2 O'Mara, Gerald            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ       NT      24.92        
  3 Lenham, Eoin              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT      25.34        
  4 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD       NT      25.42        
 -- Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        28 Unattached-MR          23.70      23.23 JR      20  
  2 Gonzalez, Mason     17 Allegheny North-AM     23.55      23.44 JR      17  
  3 Wright, Jack        17 Allegheny North-AM     23.67      23.85 JR      16  
  4 Yish, Matthew       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.42      23.91 JR      15  
  5 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.44      24.02 FUT     14  
  6 Solivan, Andres     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.31      24.15 FUT     13  
  7 Zhang, Andrew       17 Allegheny North-AM     24.44      24.18 FUT     12  
  8 Zoda, Mark          18 Executive Swim C-NE    24.32      24.25 FUT     11  
B - Final
  9 Hayburn, James      18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.98      24.32 FUT      9  
 10 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    25.05      24.65 FUT      7  
 11 Rines, Joshua       22 Executive Swim C-NE    25.25      24.90          6  
 12 Reimon, Alec        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.67      24.93          5  
 13 Galecki, Joshua     16 Allegheny North-AM     24.74      25.04          4  
 14 Pelton, William     17 North Baltimore-MD     24.65      25.06          3  
 15 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     25.07      25.12          2  
 16 Griffin, Thomas     18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.91      25.18          1  
C - Final
 17 Corsetti, Peter     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    25.45      24.70 FUT    
 18 Shepanzyk, Thomas   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.26      24.72 FUT    
 19 Hong, Bryan         18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.41      24.97        
 20 O'Mara, Gerald      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.26      25.06        
 21 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       25.27      25.07        
 22 Falsone, Andrew     17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    25.39      25.42        
 23 Freedman, Rohan     16 Southern Maine A-ME    25.43      25.50        
 24 Lenham, Eoin        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    25.50      25.52        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                23.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           17 Allegheny North-AM     23.22      23.55 JR     
  2 Wright, Jack              17 Allegheny North-AM     24.85      23.67 JR     
  3 Modrov, Drew              28 Unattached-MR          23.18      23.70 JR     
  4 Solivan, Andres           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.10      24.31 FUT    
  5 Zoda, Mark                18 Executive Swim C-NE    24.50      24.32 FUT    
  6 Yish, Matthew             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       23.13      24.42 FUT    
  7 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.81      24.44 FUT    
  7 Zhang, Andrew             17 Allegheny North-AM     24.35      24.44 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD     23.93      24.65 FUT    
 10 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.96      24.67 FUT    
 11 Galecki, Joshua           16 Allegheny North-AM     22.29Y     24.74 FUT    
 12 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD     24.84      24.90        
 13 Griffin, Thomas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.30      24.91        
 14 Hayburn, James            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    20.98Y     24.98        
 15 Barao, William            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.48      25.05        
 16 Calderon, Lucas           15 North Baltimore-MD     25.35      25.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rines, Joshua             22 Executive Swim C-NE    21.76Y     25.25        
 18 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.05      25.26        
 19 O'Mara, Gerald            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.49     J25.26        
 20 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       21.73Y     25.27        
 21 Falsone, Andrew           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.71Y     25.39        
 22 Hong, Bryan               18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.84      25.41        
 23 Freedman, Rohan           16 Southern Maine A-ME    22.49Y     25.43        
 24 Corsetti, Peter           17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.63      25.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lenham, Eoin              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.32Y     25.50        
 26 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    22.05Y    J25.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.08     J25.50        
 28 Hiltbrand, Alexander      16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.50      25.51        
 28 White, Devin              17 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.17Y     25.51        
 30 Walker, Joshua            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     21.73Y     25.55        
 31 Colalillo, Anthony        29 Unattached-MD          22.43Y     25.56        
 32 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    21.92Y     25.60        
 33 Paprocki, Jason           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.33Y     25.63        
 34 Brown, Casey              17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.19      25.66        
 35 Borisov, Anatole          16 Allegheny North-AM     25.50      25.67        
 35 Brooks, Jonathan          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.29      25.67        
 37 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.23Y     25.68        
 38 Hoch, Trevor              17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    22.09Y     25.69        
 39 Colarusso, Dominic        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.48Y     25.70        
 40 Siokos, Konstantinos      30 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.57      25.72        
 40 Pinga, Joaquin            15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     25.45      25.72        
 42 Huang, Justin             18 Executive Swim C-NE    22.37Y     25.76        
 43 Theocharidis, Alexandros  24 Unattached-NI          22.40Y     25.77        
 44 Custance, Evan            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.40      25.88        
 44 Bankowski, Adrian         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    21.79Y     25.88        
 46 Allen, Colin              16 Executive Swim C-NE    21.97Y     25.89        
 46 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD     22.13Y     25.89        
 48 Vita, Joseph              17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.69Y     25.90        
 48 Hayburn, Patrick          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.44Y     25.90        
 50 Dimeglio, David           17 The Fish-PV            22.08Y     25.99        
 51 Bolmanski, Robert         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    21.99Y     26.05        
 52 Wehbe, Dillane            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.36      26.08        
 53 Yburan, Jaeden-hans       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.57      26.11        
 54 Fabian, Christopher       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.24Y     26.13        
 55 Michaels, Matthew         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    22.46Y     26.14        
 56 Profaca, Andrew           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.45Y     26.31        
 57 Jordan, James             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    27.19      26.35        
 58 Lu, Brendon               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.66      26.38        
 59 Ding, Ethan               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.57      26.40        
 60 Wong, Jason               16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    23.59Y     26.61        
 61 Bowen, Daniel             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    22.16Y     26.64        
 62 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV          27.50      27.30        
 63 Schultz, Nicholas         16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.65      27.63        
 64 Pastor, Audric            16 Allegheny North-AM     28.87      27.78        
 65 Fitch, Jason              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     28.11      27.82        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.35    4/3/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                51.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    51.90      51.35 JR      20  
                  25.03       51.35 (26.32)                                        
  2 Yish, Matthew       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.23      51.68 JR      17  
                  24.16       51.68 (27.52)                                        
  3 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    52.41      52.51 FUT     16  
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)                                        
  4 Zoda, Mark          18 Executive Swim C-NE    54.15      53.98         15  
                  25.35       53.98 (28.63)                                        
  5 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.52      54.05         14  
                  26.60       54.05 (27.45)                                        
  6 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD     54.69      54.17         13  
                  25.62       54.17 (28.55)                                        
  7 Siokos, Konstantin  30 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    54.57      54.61         12  
                  26.48       54.61 (28.13)                                        
  8 Rines, Joshua       22 Executive Swim C-NE    54.81      55.74         11  
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shepanzyk, Thomas   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.91      53.51 FUT      9  
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)                                        
 10 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.91      54.51          7  
                  26.29       54.51 (28.22)                                        
 11 Corsetti, Peter     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    55.32      54.56          6  
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)                                        
 12 O'Mara, Gerald      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.50      54.90          5  
                  26.06       54.90 (28.84)                                        
 13 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.09      55.04          4  
                  26.57       55.04 (28.47)                                        
 14 Hiltbrand, Alexand  16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    55.64      55.24          3  
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)                                        
 15 Dagayev, Andrey     16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.24      55.41          2  
                  26.26       55.41 (29.15)                                        
 16 White, Devin        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.98      55.78          1  
                  25.58       55.78 (30.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Griffin, Thomas     18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    56.50      55.57        
                  26.94       55.57 (28.63)                                        
 18 Custance, Evan      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.26      55.74        
                  26.95       55.74 (28.79)                                        
 19 Calderon, Lucas     15 North Baltimore-MD     56.74      56.39        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)                                        
 20 Freedman, Rohan     16 Southern Maine A-ME    56.83      56.73        
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)                                        
 21 Wehbe, Dillane      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.75      56.75        
                  27.63       56.75 (29.12)                                        
 22 Creeks, Mathew      17 The Fish-PV            56.90      57.08        
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)                                        
 23 Germain, Eli        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.48      57.40        
                  27.48       57.40 (29.92)                                        
 24 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       56.83    1:00.56        
                  28.39     1:00.56 (32.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.35    4/3/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                51.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              28 Unattached-MR          50.92      50.89 JR     
                  24.46       50.89 (26.43)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           17 Allegheny North-AM     51.48      51.68 JR     
                  25.09       51.68 (26.59)                                        
  3 Wright, Jack              17 Allegheny North-AM     51.90      51.72 JR     
                  24.91       51.72 (26.81)                                        
  4 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    50.89      51.90 JR     
                  25.43       51.90 (26.47)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       50.78      52.23 FUT    
                  25.19       52.23 (27.04)                                        
  6 Solivan, Andres           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.43      52.34 FUT    
                  25.66       52.34 (26.68)                                        
  7 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    52.06      52.41 FUT    
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
  8 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM     52.48      52.90 FUT    
                  25.53       52.90 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barao, William            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    52.32      53.52 FUT    
                  25.94       53.52 (27.58)                                        
 10 Zoda, Mark                18 Executive Swim C-NE    54.70      54.15        
                  25.44       54.15 (28.71)                                        
 11 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.65      54.57        
                  26.22       54.57 (28.35)                                        
 11 Siokos, Konstantinos      30 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    53.65      54.57        
                  25.98       54.57 (28.59)                                        
 13 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD     53.88      54.69        
                  25.55       54.69 (29.14)                                        
 14 Rines, Joshua             22 Executive Swim C-NE    46.60Y     54.81        
                  26.47       54.81 (28.34)                                        
 15 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.51      54.91        
                  26.40       54.91 (28.51)                                        
 15 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.55      54.91        
                  26.04       54.91 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.17Y     55.24        
                  26.42       55.24 (28.82)                                        
 18 Corsetti, Peter           17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    53.31      55.32        
                  26.54       55.32 (28.78)                                        
 19 Hayburn, James            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    46.63Y     55.48        
                  27.16       55.48 (28.32)                                        
 20 O'Mara, Gerald            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.50      55.50        
                  26.90       55.50 (28.60)                                        
 21 Hiltbrand, Alexander      16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    47.56Y     55.64        
                  26.60       55.64 (29.04)                                        
 22 Brooks, Jonathan          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     55.18      55.69        
                  26.36       55.69 (29.33)                                        
 23 Pinga, Joaquin            15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     55.51      55.89        
                  26.72       55.89 (29.17)                                        
 24 White, Devin              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.33      55.98        
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.34      56.09        
                  27.23       56.09 (28.86)                                        
 26 Falsone, Andrew           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.80Y     56.13        
                  27.30       56.13 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Custance, Evan            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.37      56.26        
                  26.96       56.26 (29.30)                                        
 28 Griffin, Thomas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    47.61Y     56.50        
                  26.48       56.50 (30.02)                                        
 29 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    47.27Y     56.51        
                  27.79       56.51 (28.72)                                        
 30 Galecki, Joshua           16 Allegheny North-AM     56.81      56.68        
                  27.89       56.68 (28.79)                                        
 31 Calderon, Lucas           15 North Baltimore-MD     57.90      56.74        
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)                                        
 32 Wehbe, Dillane            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    47.88Y     56.75        
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)                                        
 33 Colarusso, Dominic        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.64Y     56.81        
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)                                        
 34 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       46.62Y     56.83        
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)                                        
 34 Freedman, Rohan           16 Southern Maine A-ME    56.00      56.83        
                  27.00       56.83 (29.83)                                        
 36 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV            48.61Y     56.90        
                  27.31       56.90 (29.59)                                        
 37 Germain, Eli              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.45      57.48        
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)                                        
 38 Fabian, Christopher       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    49.33Y     57.49        
                  28.50       57.49 (28.99)                                        
 39 Pickering, Oliver         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.19      57.53        
                  28.63       57.53 (28.90)                                        
 40 Wieler, William           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    56.31      57.54        
                  28.26       57.54 (29.28)                                        
 41 Jordan, James             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.33Y     57.56        
                  27.99       57.56 (29.57)                                        
 42 Hotaling, Kaleb           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.45Y     57.57        
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)                                        
 43 Hoch, Trevor              17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    49.40Y     57.79        
                  27.51       57.79 (30.28)                                        
 44 Huang, Justin             18 Executive Swim C-NE    49.24Y     57.83        
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)                                        
 45 Lu, Brendon               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.61      57.87        
                  28.14       57.87 (29.73)                                        
 46 Bankowski, Adrian         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.12      57.92        
                  27.61       57.92 (30.31)                                        
 47 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.23      58.01        
                  27.64       58.01 (30.37)                                        
 48 Hong, Bryan               18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    48.19Y     58.10        
                  27.28       58.10 (30.82)                                        
 49 Paprocki, Jason           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    51.34Y     58.31        
                  27.26       58.31 (31.05)                                        
 50 Sekar, Sanjay             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.07      58.43        
                  27.61       58.43 (30.82)                                        
 51 Profaca, Andrew           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.04      58.50        
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)                                        
 52 Borisov, Anatole          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.62      58.55        
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)                                        
 53 McCarran, Jacob           14 Allegheny North-AM     59.12      58.91        
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)                                        
 54 Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    47.35Y     59.60        
                  27.60       59.60 (32.00)                                        
 55 Merkling, Griffin         14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:04.09      59.72        
                  28.25       59.72 (31.47)                                        
 56 Vassilakos, Matthew       16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:01.87      59.80        
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)                                        
 57 Ding, Ethan               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.50    1:01.35        
                  28.57     1:01.35 (32.78)                                        
 -- Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV            59.21         DQ        
      False start
                  28.26          DQ (30.24)                                        
 -- Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD     53.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Andrew             17 Allegheny North-AM     52.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:52.39    1:52.08 JR      20  
                  26.49       54.84 (28.35)     1:23.87 (29.03)     1:52.08 (28.21)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason     17 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.93    1:52.67 JR      17  
                  26.78       55.42 (28.64)     1:24.57 (29.15)     1:52.67 (28.10)
  3 Wright, Jack        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.75    1:52.83 JR      16  
                  26.90       55.85 (28.95)     1:25.25 (29.40)     1:52.83 (27.58)
  4 Mihm, Richard       16 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.78    1:53.97 JR      15  
                  26.85       56.15 (29.30)     1:25.53 (29.38)     1:53.97 (28.44)
  5 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:54.64    1:54.99 FUT     14  
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:25.77 (29.43)     1:54.99 (29.22)
  6 Modrov, Drew        28 Unattached-MR        1:56.30    1:55.07 FUT     13  
                  26.25       55.70 (29.45)     1:26.25 (30.55)     1:55.07 (28.82)
  7 Solivan, Andres     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.34    1:56.85 FUT     12  
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:27.23 (29.99)     1:56.85 (29.62)
  8 Cespedes, David     23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.41    1:56.87 FUT     11  
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:27.39 (29.74)     1:56.87 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Morales, Yeziel     22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.55    1:56.11 FUT      9  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:26.99 (30.21)     1:56.11 (29.12)
 10 Corsetti, Peter     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:59.28    1:58.62          7  
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)     1:28.34 (30.90)     1:58.62 (30.28)
 11 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.65    1:58.66          6  
                                  58.22 ( )   1:58.66 (1:00.44)                    
 12 Zoda, Mark          18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:59.48    1:59.82          5  
                  27.32       57.71 (30.39)     1:29.54 (31.83)     1:59.82 (30.28)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.10    2:00.02          4  
                  28.31       58.62 (30.31)     1:29.53 (30.91)     2:00.02 (30.49)
 14 Dray, Jonathan      23 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:00.07    2:00.03          3  
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:29.78 (31.59)     2:00.03 (30.25)
 15 Pelton, William     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.14    2:00.64          2  
                                  57.17 ( )   2:00.64 (1:03.47)                    
 16 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:00.43    2:01.44          1  
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.62 (31.57)     2:01.44 (30.82)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Austin         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:01.04    2:00.59        
                  28.44       58.79 (30.35)     1:29.66 (30.87)     2:00.59 (30.93)
 18 Custance, Evan      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.57    2:00.72        
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.03 (31.02)     2:00.72 (30.69)
 19 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.54    2:00.96        
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:29.01 (31.44)     2:00.96 (31.95)
 20 Lenham, Eoin        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:01.93    2:01.22        
                  28.01       59.40 (31.39)     1:30.49 (31.09)     2:01.22 (30.73)
 21 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:01.71    2:02.26        
                                  59.94 ( )   2:02.26 (1:02.32)                    
 22 Ehling, John        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.22    2:02.57        
                                  59.53 ( )   2:02.57 (1:03.04)                    
 23 Januario, Jack      15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:00.88    2:02.80        
                  28.47       59.17 (30.70)     1:32.19 (33.02)     2:02.80 (30.61)
 24 Gordon, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.19    2:04.11        
                  28.39       59.66 (31.27)     1:32.67 (33.01)     2:04.11 (31.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:53.30    1:52.39 JR     
                  25.95       53.66 (27.71)     1:22.99 (29.33)     1:52.39 (29.40)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.68    1:52.93 JR     
                  26.23       54.73 (28.50)     1:23.92 (29.19)     1:52.93 (29.01)
  3 Barao, William            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:52.19    1:54.64 FUT    
                  26.72       55.23 (28.51)     1:25.46 (30.23)     1:54.64 (29.18)
  4 Wright, Jack              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.82    1:54.75 FUT    
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)     1:25.82 (29.73)     1:54.75 (28.93)
  5 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.13    1:54.78 FUT    
                  26.89       55.69 (28.80)     1:25.63 (29.94)     1:54.78 (29.15)
  6 Modrov, Drew              28 Unattached-MR        1:53.06    1:56.30 FUT    
                  26.54       55.96 (29.42)     1:27.58 (31.62)     1:56.30 (28.72)
  7 Solivan, Andres           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.06    1:56.34 FUT    
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:25.93 (30.27)     1:56.34 (30.41)
  8 Cespedes, David           23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.61    1:56.41 FUT    
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:27.03 (29.99)     1:56.41 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.94    1:57.55 FUT    
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)     1:27.40 (30.39)     1:57.55 (30.15)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:44.99Y   1:59.10        
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:29.17 (31.13)     1:59.10 (29.93)
 11 Corsetti, Peter           17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:58.48    1:59.28        
                  27.68       57.13 (29.45)     1:28.19 (31.06)     1:59.28 (31.09)
 12 Zoda, Mark                18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:00.71    1:59.48        
                  27.83       58.56 (30.73)     1:29.64 (31.08)     1:59.48 (29.84)
 13 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.55    1:59.65        
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:28.48 (30.69)     1:59.65 (31.17)
 14 Dray, Jonathan            23 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:46.17Y   2:00.07        
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)     1:30.62 (31.93)     2:00.07 (29.45)
 15 Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.78    2:00.14        
                  27.05       56.42 (29.37)     1:27.72 (31.30)     2:00.14 (32.42)
 16 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:00.91    2:00.43        
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)     1:30.02 (30.81)     2:00.43 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.83    2:00.54        
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)     1:29.05 (30.95)     2:00.54 (31.49)
 18 Januario, Jack            15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:46.36Y   2:00.88        
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)     1:30.94 (31.24)     2:00.88 (29.94)
 19 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.95    2:01.04        
                  28.34       58.82 (30.48)     1:30.24 (31.42)     2:01.04 (30.80)
 20 Gordon, Nicholas          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.59Y   2:01.19        
                  28.50       59.27 (30.77)     1:30.61 (31.34)     2:01.19 (30.58)
 21 Ehling, John              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.52    2:01.22        
                  28.13       57.98 (29.85)     1:29.51 (31.53)     2:01.22 (31.71)
 22 Custance, Evan            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.91    2:01.57        
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)     1:30.90 (31.29)     2:01.57 (30.67)
 23 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:44.18Y   2:01.71        
                  27.97       58.70 (30.73)     1:30.61 (31.91)     2:01.71 (31.10)
 24 Lenham, Eoin              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:45.55Y   2:01.93        
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)     1:30.45 (32.03)     2:01.93 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galecki, Joshua           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.43Y   2:02.00        
                  27.98       59.17 (31.19)     1:30.58 (31.41)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 26 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.82    2:02.04        
                  27.17       57.67 (30.50)     1:29.62 (31.95)     2:02.04 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hayburn, Patrick          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:43.94Y   2:02.06        
                  28.15       59.24 (31.09)     1:31.37 (32.13)     2:02.06 (30.69)
 28 Choi, Jaehyeok            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:46.19Y   2:02.10        
                  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)     1:31.55 (31.13)     2:02.10 (30.55)
 29 Colalillo, Anthony        29 Unattached-MD        1:48.89Y   2:02.50        
                  27.44       57.46 (30.02)     1:29.51 (32.05)     2:02.50 (32.99)
 30 Trueax, Thomas            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:04.98    2:03.30        
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)     1:32.78 (32.13)     2:03.30 (30.52)
 31 Orbe, Gabriel             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:46.24Y   2:03.60        
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)     1:32.20 (32.06)     2:03.60 (31.40)
 32 Pickering, Oliver         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.02    2:03.73        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:32.04 (30.96)     2:03.73 (31.69)
 33 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:04.77    2:03.90        
                  28.79       59.64 (30.85)     1:31.73 (32.09)     2:03.90 (32.17)
 34 Bishop, Jacob             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.04    2:04.04        
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)     1:31.90 (32.02)     2:04.04 (32.14)
 35 Lee, Anton                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.13    2:04.22        
                  29.03     1:00.61 (31.58)     1:32.78 (32.17)     2:04.22 (31.44)
 36 Dimeglio, David           17 The Fish-PV          1:45.64Y   2:04.43        
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:32.05 (31.69)     2:04.43 (32.38)
 37 Wehbe, Dillane            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:43.94Y   2:04.51        
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:31.88 (32.65)     2:04.51 (32.63)
 38 Fabian, Christopher       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:47.30Y   2:04.62        
                                  59.98 ( )   2:04.62 (1:04.64)                    
 39 O'Mara, Gerald            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:46.28Y   2:04.70        
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:33.19 (31.87)     2:04.70 (31.51)
 40 Jordan, James             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:45.95Y   2:05.93        
                  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)     1:32.43 (31.61)     2:05.93 (33.50)
 41 Vassilakos, Matthew       16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:11.18    2:06.36        
                  30.06     1:02.18 (32.12)     1:34.79 (32.61)     2:06.36 (31.57)
 42 Parent, Joshua            13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.06    2:06.39        
                  29.70     1:01.30 (31.60)     1:34.38 (33.08)     2:06.39 (32.01)
 43 Brown, Casey              17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:44.56Y   2:06.43        
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:33.04 (33.39)     2:06.43 (33.39)
 44 Sekar, Sanjay             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:14.08    2:06.56        
                  27.79       59.72 (31.93)     1:32.88 (33.16)     2:06.56 (33.68)
 45 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:45.78Y   2:06.91        
                  28.19       59.81 (31.62)     1:33.36 (33.55)     2:06.91 (33.55)
 46 Wieler, William           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:04.49    2:06.99        
                  28.90     1:00.96 (32.06)     1:33.72 (32.76)     2:06.99 (33.27)
 46 Bankowski, Adrian         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.58    2:06.99        
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)     1:34.32 (33.28)     2:06.99 (32.67)
 48 Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.76    2:07.38        
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:33.54 (33.40)     2:07.38 (33.84)
 49 Hotaling, Kaleb           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:46.10Y   2:07.42        
                  29.57     1:01.39 (31.82)     1:34.66 (33.27)     2:07.42 (32.76)
 50 San Juan, Roman           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.37    2:07.56        
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)     1:34.31 (33.53)     2:07.56 (33.25)
 51 Calderon, Lucas           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.48    2:07.77        
                  28.71     1:00.74 (32.03)     1:34.65 (33.91)     2:07.77 (33.12)
 52 Griffin, Thomas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:09.63    2:08.46        
                  28.28     1:01.05 (32.77)     1:35.28 (34.23)     2:08.46 (33.18)
 53 Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV          2:09.80    2:08.48        
                                1:01.28 ( )     1:34.89 (33.61)     2:08.48 (33.59)
 54 Dixon, Brady              14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.95    2:09.46        
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:35.50 (33.52)     2:09.46 (33.96)
 55 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV          1:46.02Y   2:10.07        
                  28.48     1:00.66 (32.18)     1:35.31 (34.65)     2:10.07 (34.76)
 56 Vita, Joseph              17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:48.59Y   2:10.12        
                  28.30     1:00.92 (32.62)     1:36.09 (35.17)     2:10.12 (34.03)
 57 Fitch, Jason              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:15.75    2:14.39        
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:39.05 (35.21)     2:14.39 (35.34)
 58 Hua, Jeffrey              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.60Y   2:16.58        
                  29.71     1:04.48 (34.77)     1:40.56 (36.08)     2:16.58 (36.02)
 -- Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:54.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:02.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:00.09    3:59.46 JR      20  
                  27.40       57.44 (30.04)     1:28.25 (30.81)     1:58.25 (30.00)
        2:28.35 (30.10)     2:58.92 (30.57)     3:29.80 (30.88)     3:59.46 (29.66)
  2 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:05.92    4:03.45 FUT     17  
                  28.28       59.14 (30.86)     1:30.59 (31.45)     2:02.14 (31.55)
        2:32.59 (30.45)     3:03.59 (31.00)     3:34.19 (30.60)     4:03.45 (29.26)
  3 Gonzalez, Mason     17 Allegheny North-AM   4:08.29    4:04.01 FUT     16  
                  27.81       58.29 (30.48)     1:29.23 (30.94)     2:00.11 (30.88)
        2:31.06 (30.95)     3:02.31 (31.25)     3:34.05 (31.74)     4:04.01 (29.96)
  4 Wright, Jack        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.49    4:06.83 FUT     15  
                  28.00       59.25 (31.25)     1:30.84 (31.59)     2:02.37 (31.53)
        2:33.70 (31.33)     3:05.32 (31.62)     3:36.51 (31.19)     4:06.83 (30.32)
  5 Siokos, Konstantin  30 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:13.83    4:11.51         14  
                  28.00       59.45 (31.45)     1:30.79 (31.34)     2:03.33 (32.54)
        2:34.58 (31.25)     3:07.21 (32.63)     3:39.59 (32.38)     4:11.51 (31.92)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.04    4:11.64         13  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:31.67 (31.34)     2:04.32 (32.65)
        2:35.93 (31.61)     3:09.03 (33.10)     3:40.73 (31.70)     4:11.64 (30.91)
  7 Cespedes, David     23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.63    4:17.66         12  
                  29.53     1:02.64 (33.11)     1:35.39 (32.75)     2:08.88 (33.49)
        2:41.28 (32.40)     3:13.64 (32.36)     3:45.45 (31.81)     4:17.66 (32.21)
  8 Orbe, Gabriel       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:16.15    4:18.68         11  
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)     1:33.82 (32.45)     2:06.94 (33.12)
        2:39.74 (32.80)     3:13.42 (33.68)     3:46.66 (33.24)     4:18.68 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:16.63    4:12.48          9  
                  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:31.26 (32.07)     2:03.58 (32.32)
        2:36.37 (32.79)     3:09.01 (32.64)     3:41.12 (32.11)     4:12.48 (31.36)
 10 Januario, Jack      15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:16.18    4:14.07          7  
                  28.20     1:00.00 (31.80)     1:32.78 (32.78)     2:05.31 (32.53)
        2:37.65 (32.34)     3:10.41 (32.76)     3:42.18 (31.77)     4:14.07 (31.89)
 11 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:17.94    4:16.86          6  
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.64 (33.00)     2:06.91 (33.27)
        2:39.97 (33.06)     3:12.90 (32.93)     3:45.62 (32.72)     4:16.86 (31.24)
 12 Trueax, Thomas      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:17.36    4:17.54          5  
                  28.43       59.66 (31.23)     1:31.89 (32.23)     2:05.59 (33.70)
        2:38.36 (32.77)     3:12.30 (33.94)     3:45.69 (33.39)     4:17.54 (31.85)
 13 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.09    4:17.55          4  
                  29.02     1:02.70 (33.68)     1:36.04 (33.34)     2:10.94 (34.90)
        2:43.26 (32.32)     3:16.48 (33.22)     3:47.83 (31.35)     4:17.55 (29.72)
 14 Lee, Austin         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:20.44    4:19.07          3  
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)     1:34.50 (32.88)     2:08.05 (33.55)
        2:41.52 (33.47)     3:14.74 (33.22)     3:47.52 (32.78)     4:19.07 (31.55)
 15 Westgate, Christop  17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:18.16    4:23.44          2  
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)     1:34.44 (32.64)     2:08.27 (33.83)
        2:41.53 (33.26)     3:15.47 (33.94)     3:49.22 (33.75)     4:23.44 (34.22)
 16 O'Brien, Sam        15 The Fish-PV          4:19.08    4:23.71          1  
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)     1:34.74 (33.40)     2:08.50 (33.76)
        2:42.55 (34.05)     3:16.73 (34.18)     3:50.67 (33.94)     4:23.71 (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Choi, Jaehyeok      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:20.48    4:17.88        
                  29.56     1:01.12 (31.56)     1:33.22 (32.10)     2:05.92 (32.70)
        2:38.70 (32.78)     3:11.70 (33.00)     3:45.08 (33.38)     4:17.88 (32.80)
 18 Ehling, John        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:22.53    4:17.98        
                  30.35     1:01.79 (31.44)     1:33.38 (31.59)     2:06.09 (32.71)
        2:38.97 (32.88)     3:12.76 (33.79)     3:46.04 (33.28)     4:17.98 (31.94)
 19 Spicer, Dean        17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:22.12    4:19.63        
                  29.69     1:02.38 (32.69)     1:34.68 (32.30)     2:07.76 (33.08)
        2:40.41 (32.65)     3:13.92 (33.51)     3:46.79 (32.87)     4:19.63 (32.84)
 20 Gordon, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:21.11    4:20.34        
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:33.73 (32.69)     2:07.17 (33.44)
        2:41.22 (34.05)     3:15.32 (34.10)     3:49.26 (33.94)     4:20.34 (31.08)
 21 Chang, Christopher  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:21.65    4:20.59        
                  30.19     1:02.43 (32.24)     1:34.90 (32.47)     2:07.59 (32.69)
        2:41.07 (33.48)     3:14.77 (33.70)     3:48.92 (34.15)     4:20.59 (31.67)
 22 Bishop, Jacob       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:23.08    4:24.35        
                  29.70     1:02.73 (33.03)     1:35.25 (32.52)     2:09.25 (34.00)
        2:42.63 (33.38)     3:17.15 (34.52)     3:50.94 (33.79)     4:24.35 (33.41)
 23 Custance, Evan      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:21.56    4:25.23        
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:36.02 (33.65)     2:09.84 (33.82)
        2:43.44 (33.60)     3:17.70 (34.26)     3:51.92 (34.22)     4:25.23 (33.31)
 24 Kim, Daniel         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:23.85    4:28.05        
                  30.83     1:03.73 (32.90)     1:36.83 (33.10)     2:10.96 (34.13)
        2:45.00 (34.04)     3:19.79 (34.79)     3:54.17 (34.38)     4:28.05 (33.88)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:02.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Joshua            13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE       NT    4:30.19        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:02.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  3:59.02    4:00.09 JR     
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)     1:28.93 (30.75)     1:58.70 (29.77)
        2:28.99 (30.29)     2:59.23 (30.24)     3:29.97 (30.74)     4:00.09 (30.12)
  2 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM   4:03.55    4:05.06 FUT    
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:31.06 (31.80)     2:02.64 (31.58)
        2:33.85 (31.21)     3:04.99 (31.14)     3:35.87 (30.88)     4:05.06 (29.19)
  3 Barao, William            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  3:55.26    4:05.92 FUT    
                  27.92       57.79 (29.87)     1:28.62 (30.83)     1:59.82 (31.20)
        2:31.73 (31.91)     3:03.61 (31.88)     3:35.44 (31.83)     4:05.92 (30.48)
  4 Gonzalez, Mason           17 Allegheny North-AM   4:12.17    4:08.29 FUT    
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)     1:30.83 (31.21)     2:03.01 (32.18)
        2:34.08 (31.07)     3:06.33 (32.25)     3:37.62 (31.29)     4:08.29 (30.67)
  5 Wright, Jack              17 Allegheny North-AM   4:38.70Y   4:09.49 FUT    
                  28.33     1:00.09 (31.76)     1:31.71 (31.62)     2:03.84 (32.13)
        2:34.94 (31.10)     3:06.81 (31.87)     3:38.42 (31.61)     4:09.49 (31.07)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:04.36    4:11.04        
                  29.11     1:00.49 (31.38)     1:31.64 (31.15)     2:03.75 (32.11)
        2:35.73 (31.98)     3:08.11 (32.38)     3:39.52 (31.41)     4:11.04 (31.52)
  7 Cespedes, David           23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:10.10    4:13.63        
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)     1:34.52 (32.86)     2:06.65 (32.13)
        2:38.99 (32.34)     3:10.78 (31.79)     3:43.15 (32.37)     4:13.63 (30.48)
  8 Siokos, Konstantinos      30 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:04.89    4:13.83        
                  28.23       59.48 (31.25)     1:31.48 (32.00)     2:04.44 (32.96)
        2:36.67 (32.23)     3:09.68 (33.01)     3:42.18 (32.50)     4:13.83 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orbe, Gabriel             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:09.65    4:16.15        
                                  24.63 ( )   1:33.25 (1:08.62)     2:05.75 (32.50)
        2:38.57 (32.82)     3:11.43 (32.86)     3:44.32 (32.89)     4:16.15 (31.83)
 10 Januario, Jack            15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:14.92    4:16.18        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:34.00 (32.59)     2:06.80 (32.80)
        2:39.81 (33.01)     3:12.97 (33.16)     3:45.29 (32.32)     4:16.18 (30.89)
 11 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.28Y   4:16.63        
                  28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)     1:31.71 (31.66)     2:04.15 (32.44)
        2:36.27 (32.12)     3:09.73 (33.46)     3:42.31 (32.58)     4:16.63 (34.32)
 12 Trueax, Thomas            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:24.03    4:17.36        
                  29.28     1:01.49 (32.21)     1:34.52 (33.03)     2:07.60 (33.08)
        2:41.14 (33.54)     3:14.34 (33.20)     3:46.63 (32.29)     4:17.36 (30.73)
 13 Bolmanski, Robert         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  4:17.37    4:17.48        
                  28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)     1:33.04 (32.63)     2:06.12 (33.08)
        2:40.02 (33.90)     3:13.42 (33.40)     3:46.25 (32.83)     4:17.48 (31.23)
 14 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:14.30    4:17.94        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:33.86 (31.98)     2:07.65 (33.79)
        2:40.45 (32.80)     3:13.90 (33.45)     3:46.15 (32.25)     4:17.94 (31.79)
 15 Westgate, Christopher     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:43.76Y   4:18.16        
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)     1:34.87 (33.16)     2:07.66 (32.79)
        2:40.98 (33.32)     3:14.23 (33.25)     3:47.25 (33.02)     4:18.16 (30.91)
 16 O'Brien, Sam              15 The Fish-PV          4:43.76Y   4:19.08        
                  29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)     1:33.99 (33.05)     2:07.15 (33.16)
        2:40.69 (33.54)     3:13.88 (33.19)     3:47.39 (33.51)     4:19.08 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poulos, Nicholas          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.61    4:19.09        
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)     1:36.63 (32.90)     2:09.64 (33.01)
        2:42.66 (33.02)     3:15.77 (33.11)     3:48.76 (32.99)     4:19.09 (30.33)
 18 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:10.47    4:20.44        
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)     1:35.37 (32.86)     2:08.96 (33.59)
        2:41.74 (32.78)     3:15.15 (33.41)     3:48.12 (32.97)     4:20.44 (32.32)
 19 Choi, Jaehyeok            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.44    4:20.48        
                  30.28     1:02.15 (31.87)     1:34.63 (32.48)     2:07.60 (32.97)
        2:40.58 (32.98)     3:13.85 (33.27)     3:47.46 (33.61)     4:20.48 (33.02)
 20 Gordon, Nicholas          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.42    4:21.11        
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:35.34 (33.70)     2:08.94 (33.60)
        2:42.71 (33.77)     3:16.18 (33.47)     3:49.96 (33.78)     4:21.11 (31.15)
 21 Custance, Evan            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:16.02    4:21.56        
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:36.44 (33.92)     2:10.28 (33.84)
        2:43.79 (33.51)     3:16.54 (32.75)     3:49.87 (33.33)     4:21.56 (31.69)
 22 Chang, Christopher        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:24.45    4:21.65        
                  29.90     1:02.45 (32.55)     1:34.88 (32.43)     2:08.28 (33.40)
        2:40.97 (32.69)     3:15.34 (34.37)     3:48.79 (33.45)     4:21.65 (32.86)
 23 Spicer, Dean              17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:45.86Y   4:22.12        
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)     1:36.95 (32.91)     2:10.15 (33.20)
        2:43.42 (33.27)     3:17.03 (33.61)     3:50.26 (33.23)     4:22.12 (31.86)
 24 Ehling, John              17 Allegheny North-AM   4:45.55Y   4:22.53        
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)     1:37.55 (33.18)     2:12.06 (34.51)
        2:45.22 (33.16)     3:19.42 (34.20)     3:51.20 (31.78)     4:22.53 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bishop, Jacob             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:24.48    4:23.08        
                  30.30     1:02.47 (32.17)     1:35.07 (32.60)     2:08.46 (33.39)
        2:41.75 (33.29)     3:15.96 (34.21)     3:50.03 (34.07)     4:23.08 (33.05)
 26 Kim, Daniel               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:25.31    4:23.85        
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:36.04 (33.31)     2:09.76 (33.72)
        2:44.42 (34.66)     3:18.18 (33.76)     3:52.15 (33.97)     4:23.85 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Anton                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:24.90    4:23.90        
                  29.82     1:01.73 (31.91)     1:35.46 (33.73)     2:08.81 (33.35)
        2:42.98 (34.17)     3:16.73 (33.75)     3:51.35 (34.62)     4:23.90 (32.55)
 28 Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:46.79Y   4:24.10        
                                1:02.43 ( )                             2:10.51 ( )
                                3:18.74 ( )   4:24.10 (1:05.36)                    
 29 Formon, Gavin             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.88    4:24.35        
                  31.35     1:04.64 (33.29)     1:37.89 (33.25)     2:10.97 (33.08)
        2:44.44 (33.47)     3:18.01 (33.57)     3:51.72 (33.71)     4:24.35 (32.63)
 30 Corsetti, Peter           17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:13.70    4:24.53        
                  29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)     1:35.31 (33.46)     2:09.24 (33.93)
        2:43.11 (33.87)     3:16.77 (33.66)     3:50.97 (34.20)     4:24.53 (33.56)
 31 Parkinson, Colton         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:41.59Y   4:24.54        
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:35.55 (33.58)     2:09.18 (33.63)
        2:43.63 (34.45)     3:17.65 (34.02)     3:51.59 (33.94)     4:24.54 (32.95)
 32 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:44.31Y   4:24.70        
                  29.29     1:02.21 (32.92)                             2:09.82 ( )
        2:43.94 (34.12)     3:17.89 (33.95)   4:24.70 (1:06.81)                    
 33 Clough, Andrew            15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  4:40.44Y   4:24.93        
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:35.54 (33.49)     2:09.79 (34.25)
        2:43.87 (34.08)     3:18.51 (34.64)     3:52.04 (33.53)     4:24.93 (32.89)
 34 Chun, Julian              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.66Y   4:25.06        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:36.35 (33.67)     2:11.03 (34.68)
        2:44.48 (33.45)     3:18.87 (34.39)     3:52.38 (33.51)     4:25.06 (32.68)
 35 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:45.35Y   4:25.74        
                  29.70     1:03.05 (33.35)     1:36.31 (33.26)     2:10.71 (34.40)
        2:44.18 (33.47)     3:19.00 (34.82)     3:52.17 (33.17)     4:25.74 (33.57)
 36 Kiesewetter, Edward       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:46.73Y   4:26.78        
                                1:03.96 ( )     1:37.30 (33.34)     2:10.50 (33.20)
        2:44.12 (33.62)     3:18.22 (34.10)     3:53.25 (35.03)     4:26.78 (33.53)
 37 Hurley, Thomas            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.65Y   4:28.74        
                  29.66     1:02.52 (32.86)     1:36.48 (33.96)     2:10.50 (34.02)
        2:45.18 (34.68)     3:20.18 (35.00)     3:55.06 (34.88)     4:28.74 (33.68)
 38 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.38    4:29.15        
                                1:01.84 ( )     1:35.91 (34.07)     2:10.72 (34.81)
        2:45.40 (34.68)     3:20.35 (34.95)   4:29.15 (1:08.80)                    
 39 Wehbe, Dillane            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:23.73    4:29.64        
                  28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)     1:36.32 (34.55)     2:11.68 (35.36)
        2:46.78 (35.10)     3:22.80 (36.02)     3:58.09 (35.29)     4:29.64 (31.55)
 40 White, Devin              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.76Y   4:31.68        
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)     1:35.41 (34.53)     2:10.37 (34.96)
        2:46.04 (35.67)     3:20.87 (34.83)     3:57.10 (36.23)     4:31.68 (34.58)
 41 Dixon, Brady              14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:34.67    4:37.67        
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)     1:38.90 (35.40)     2:14.57 (35.67)
                                3:27.35 ( )   4:37.67 (1:10.32)                    
 -- Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:02.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:46.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:23.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                8:40.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:40.00Y   8:19.74 JR      20  
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.64)     2:00.76 (30.90)
        2:32.71 (31.95)     3:03.76 (31.05)     3:35.36 (31.60)     4:06.79 (31.43)
        4:39.22 (32.43)     5:10.92 (31.70)     5:42.76 (31.84)     6:14.38 (31.62)
        6:46.20 (31.82)     7:17.78 (31.58)     7:49.91 (32.13)     8:19.74 (29.83)
  2 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  8:09.38    8:28.87 FUT     17  
                  29.29     1:00.54 (31.25)     1:33.13 (32.59)     2:05.23 (32.10)
        2:37.95 (32.72)     3:09.69 (31.74)     3:42.17 (32.48)     4:13.69 (31.52)
        4:45.29 (31.60)     5:17.36 (32.07)     5:49.62 (32.26)     6:21.88 (32.26)
        6:54.43 (32.55)     7:26.84 (32.41)     7:58.46 (31.62)     8:28.87 (30.41)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:23.25    8:36.92 FUT     16  
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:33.02 (32.16)     2:05.48 (32.46)
        2:37.87 (32.39)     3:09.99 (32.12)     3:42.71 (32.72)     4:15.21 (32.50)
        4:48.17 (32.96)     5:21.06 (32.89)     5:54.54 (33.48)     6:27.29 (32.75)
        7:00.29 (33.00)     7:32.23 (31.94)     8:05.48 (33.25)     8:36.92 (31.44)
  4 Januario, Jack      15 Executive Swim C-NE  8:47.67    8:43.08         15  
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)                             2:07.35 ( )
        2:40.11 (32.76)     3:13.29 (33.18)     3:46.72 (33.43)     4:18.92 (32.20)
        4:52.03 (33.11)     5:25.34 (33.31)     5:58.72 (33.38)     6:31.56 (32.84)
        7:05.72 (34.16)     7:37.79 (32.07)     8:10.23 (32.44)     8:43.08 (32.85)
  5 Choi, Jaehyeok      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:39.17    8:48.45         14  
                  29.82     1:01.56 (31.74)     1:33.90 (32.34)     2:06.45 (32.55)
        2:39.43 (32.98)     3:12.52 (33.09)     3:46.15 (33.63)     4:19.58 (33.43)
        4:53.15 (33.57)     5:26.75 (33.60)     6:00.54 (33.79)     6:34.17 (33.63)
        7:07.84 (33.67)     7:41.60 (33.76)     8:15.28 (33.68)     8:48.45 (33.17)
  6 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:46.27    8:49.11         13  
                  29.75     1:02.46 (32.71)     1:36.03 (33.57)     2:09.62 (33.59)
        2:43.56 (33.94)     3:17.58 (34.02)     3:51.51 (33.93)     4:25.56 (34.05)
        4:59.36 (33.80)     5:33.03 (33.67)     6:06.23 (33.20)     6:39.38 (33.15)
        7:12.70 (33.32)     7:45.46 (32.76)     8:17.98 (32.52)     8:49.11 (31.13)
  7 Formon, Gavin       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.51    8:50.84         12  
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:37.45 (33.15)     2:11.15 (33.70)
        2:44.36 (33.21)     3:17.99 (33.63)     3:51.66 (33.67)     4:25.35 (33.69)
        4:59.07 (33.72)     5:33.01 (33.94)     6:07.13 (34.12)     6:40.92 (33.79)
        7:14.53 (33.61)     7:47.94 (33.41)     8:21.34 (33.40)     8:50.84 (29.50)
  8 Hurley, Thomas      16 North Baltimore-MD   8:45.99    8:51.95         11  
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:35.25 (33.29)     2:08.14 (32.89)
        2:42.25 (34.11)     3:15.77 (33.52)     3:49.86 (34.09)     4:23.58 (33.72)
        4:57.47 (33.89)     5:31.70 (34.23)     6:06.60 (34.90)     6:40.59 (33.99)
        7:14.25 (33.66)     7:48.35 (34.10)     8:17.96 (29.61)     8:51.95 (33.99)
  9 Chang, Christopher  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:01.35    8:52.86          9  
                  31.40     1:04.77 (33.37)     1:37.71 (32.94)     2:10.79 (33.08)
        2:43.90 (33.11)     3:17.76 (33.86)     3:51.07 (33.31)     4:24.58 (33.51)
        4:58.05 (33.47)     5:31.71 (33.66)     6:05.26 (33.55)     6:39.09 (33.83)
        7:12.93 (33.84)     7:47.07 (34.14)   8:52.86 (1:05.79)                    
 10 Spicer, Dean        17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  8:53.79    8:53.11          7  
                  30.54     1:03.43 (32.89)     1:36.96 (33.53)     2:10.40 (33.44)
        2:44.31 (33.91)     3:17.82 (33.51)     3:51.90 (34.08)     4:25.29 (33.39)
        4:59.34 (34.05)     5:32.72 (33.38)     6:06.80 (34.08)     6:40.25 (33.45)
        7:14.20 (33.95)     7:47.70 (33.50)     8:21.49 (33.79)     8:53.11 (31.62)
 11 Westgate, Christop  17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  8:51.77    8:54.95          6  
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)     1:36.10 (33.28)     2:09.72 (33.62)
        2:43.34 (33.62)     3:16.92 (33.58)     3:50.55 (33.63)     4:24.62 (34.07)
        4:58.42 (33.80)     5:32.64 (34.22)     6:06.78 (34.14)     6:40.81 (34.03)
        7:14.23 (33.42)     7:48.45 (34.22)     8:22.11 (33.66)     8:54.95 (32.84)
 12 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   8:46.02    8:55.61          5  
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:37.82 (34.03)     2:12.18 (34.36)
        2:46.34 (34.16)     3:20.65 (34.31)     3:54.38 (33.73)     4:28.93 (34.55)
        5:03.01 (34.08)     5:37.48 (34.47)     6:11.07 (33.59)     6:45.23 (34.16)
        7:18.59 (33.36)     7:52.67 (34.08)     8:25.95 (33.28)     8:55.61 (29.66)
 13 Parent, Joshua      13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 10:00.54Y   8:56.89          4  
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)     1:39.06 (33.93)     2:13.58 (34.52)
        2:47.70 (34.12)     3:21.58 (33.88)     3:55.98 (34.40)     4:30.19 (34.21)
        5:03.92 (33.73)     5:37.91 (33.99)     6:11.76 (33.85)     6:45.52 (33.76)
        7:19.07 (33.55)     7:52.89 (33.82)     8:26.08 (33.19)     8:56.89 (30.81)
 14 O'Brien, Sam        15 The Fish-PV          9:05.69    8:56.98          3  
                  29.25     1:01.94 (32.69)     1:35.82 (33.88)     2:09.40 (33.58)
        2:43.36 (33.96)     3:17.16 (33.80)     3:51.52 (34.36)     4:25.36 (33.84)
        4:59.78 (34.42)     5:33.74 (33.96)     6:08.09 (34.35)     6:42.41 (34.32)
        7:16.62 (34.21)     7:50.39 (33.77)     8:19.51 (29.12)     8:56.98 (37.47)
 15 Trueax, Thomas      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 10:02.07Y   8:57.04          2  
                  30.54     1:04.29 (33.75)     1:37.86 (33.57)     2:12.57 (34.71)
        2:46.20 (33.63)     3:20.63 (34.43)     3:55.02 (34.39)     4:29.72 (34.70)
        5:03.61 (33.89)     5:38.32 (34.71)     6:11.27 (32.95)     6:45.81 (34.54)
        7:19.15 (33.34)     7:53.86 (34.71)     8:26.39 (32.53)     8:57.04 (30.65)
 16 Bishop, Jacob       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:02.05    8:58.77          1  
                  30.25     1:02.68 (32.43)     1:36.46 (33.78)     2:10.00 (33.54)
        2:44.04 (34.04)     3:17.88 (33.84)     3:52.09 (34.21)     4:26.11 (34.02)
        5:00.46 (34.35)     5:34.37 (33.91)     6:09.11 (34.74)     6:43.19 (34.08)
        7:17.73 (34.54)     7:51.84 (34.11)     8:26.09 (34.25)     8:58.77 (32.68)
 17 Engler, Henry       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:33.21Y   9:00.26        
                  31.37     1:05.29 (33.92)     1:38.69 (33.40)     2:12.97 (34.28)
        2:46.87 (33.90)     3:21.10 (34.23)     3:55.26 (34.16)     4:29.19 (33.93)
        5:03.63 (34.44)     5:38.05 (34.42)     6:12.07 (34.02)     6:46.22 (34.15)
        7:20.19 (33.97)     7:53.99 (33.80)     8:27.65 (33.66)     9:00.26 (32.61)
 18 Flint, Patrick      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:00.49    9:02.43        
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:38.50 (33.62)     2:13.43 (34.93)
        2:47.45 (34.02)     3:22.46 (35.01)     3:56.53 (34.07)     4:31.64 (35.11)
        5:05.94 (34.30)     5:40.67 (34.73)     6:14.72 (34.05)     6:49.50 (34.78)
        7:21.36 (31.86)     7:57.57 (36.21)     8:28.71 (31.14)     9:02.43 (33.72)
 19 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV          8:50.32    9:02.67        
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)     1:35.46 (32.51)     2:09.31 (33.85)
        2:42.47 (33.16)     3:17.26 (34.79)     3:51.12 (33.86)     4:25.79 (34.67)
        4:59.86 (34.07)     5:35.26 (35.40)     6:09.81 (34.55)     6:45.43 (35.62)
        7:19.78 (34.35)     7:54.91 (35.13)     8:28.75 (33.84)     9:02.67 (33.92)
 20 Gordon, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   8:54.55    9:02.94        
                  30.03     1:04.83 (34.80)     1:39.21 (34.38)     2:14.70 (35.49)
        2:48.98 (34.28)     3:24.14 (35.16)     3:58.78 (34.64)     4:33.78 (35.00)
        5:08.40 (34.62)     5:43.05 (34.65)     6:17.10 (34.05)     6:51.82 (34.72)
        7:25.56 (33.74)     8:00.13 (34.57)     8:32.58 (32.45)     9:02.94 (30.36)
 21 Parkinson, Colton   17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  9:41.58Y   9:05.18        
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:39.29 (34.21)     2:14.10 (34.81)
        2:48.32 (34.22)     3:23.47 (35.15)     3:57.93 (34.46)     4:33.18 (35.25)
        5:07.16 (33.98)     5:41.85 (34.69)     6:15.64 (33.79)     6:50.46 (34.82)
        7:24.62 (34.16)     7:59.62 (35.00)     8:33.07 (33.45)     9:05.18 (32.11)
 22 Zaremba, Dorian     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:56.50Y   9:05.22        
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)     1:39.11 (33.78)     2:14.07 (34.96)
        2:47.28 (33.21)     3:22.30 (35.02)     3:56.39 (34.09)     4:31.76 (35.37)
        5:06.05 (34.29)     5:41.14 (35.09)     6:15.25 (34.11)     6:50.30 (35.05)
        7:24.11 (33.81)     7:59.32 (35.21)     8:32.07 (32.75)     9:05.22 (33.15)
 23 McKenney, Keegan    14 Southern Maine A-ME 10:00.09Y   9:07.17        
                  30.52     1:03.50 (32.98)     1:38.09 (34.59)     2:12.14 (34.05)
        2:47.27 (35.13)     3:21.40 (34.13)     3:55.91 (34.51)     4:30.65 (34.74)
        5:05.22 (34.57)     5:39.60 (34.38)     6:14.46 (34.86)     6:49.45 (34.99)
        7:24.44 (34.99)     7:58.65 (34.21)     8:33.59 (34.94)     9:07.17 (33.58)
 24 Custance, Evan      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:52.36    9:09.06        
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)     1:38.13 (34.05)     2:12.49 (34.36)
        2:47.04 (34.55)     3:21.80 (34.76)     3:57.09 (35.29)     4:32.07 (34.98)
        5:07.26 (35.19)     5:42.48 (35.22)     6:17.89 (35.41)     6:52.87 (34.98)
        7:27.96 (35.09)     8:02.17 (34.21)     8:36.33 (34.16)     9:09.06 (32.73)
 25 Dimeglio, David     17 The Fish-PV          9:56.76Y   9:10.45        
                  30.72     1:04.95 (34.23)     1:39.53 (34.58)     2:14.18 (34.65)
        2:48.44 (34.26)     3:22.78 (34.34)     3:57.84 (35.06)     4:32.57 (34.73)
        5:06.34 (33.77)     5:41.77 (35.43)     6:17.03 (35.26)     6:52.51 (35.48)
        7:27.29 (34.78)     8:02.85 (35.56)     8:36.91 (34.06)     9:10.45 (33.54)
 26 Sullivan, Andrew    15 North Baltimore-MD   9:58.79Y   9:14.48        
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)     1:37.76 (34.56)     2:12.13 (34.37)
        2:47.27 (35.14)     3:22.18 (34.91)     3:57.42 (35.24)     4:33.02 (35.60)
        5:08.56 (35.54)     5:43.56 (35.00)     6:19.92 (36.36)     6:55.31 (35.39)
        7:31.14 (35.83)     8:06.44 (35.30)     8:41.54 (35.10)     9:14.48 (32.94)
 27 Fye, Reese          16 The Fish-PV          8:52.35    9:14.83        
                  29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)     1:37.98 (34.97)     2:12.96 (34.98)
        2:48.70 (35.74)     3:23.21 (34.51)     3:59.12 (35.91)     4:34.40 (35.28)
        5:09.21 (34.81)     5:42.92 (33.71)     6:18.01 (35.09)     6:53.01 (35.00)
        7:28.38 (35.37)     8:03.94 (35.56)     8:40.43 (36.49)     9:14.83 (34.40)
 28 Lee, Anton          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:00.89Y   9:14.99        
                  30.76     1:03.85 (33.09)     1:38.12 (34.27)     2:11.96 (33.84)
        2:46.43 (34.47)     3:20.66 (34.23)     3:55.54 (34.88)     4:29.88 (34.34)
        5:04.63 (34.75)     5:39.60 (34.97)     6:15.84 (36.24)     6:52.45 (36.61)
        7:29.07 (36.62)     8:04.98 (35.91)     8:38.25 (33.27)     9:14.99 (36.74)
 29 Kiesewetter, Edwar  16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:05.84    9:18.35        
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:39.26 (34.34)     2:13.99 (34.73)
        2:48.75 (34.76)     3:23.36 (34.61)     3:58.14 (34.78)     4:33.02 (34.88)
        5:07.97 (34.95)     5:43.20 (35.23)     6:18.78 (35.58)     6:54.17 (35.39)
        7:30.32 (36.15)     8:07.13 (36.81)     8:42.63 (35.50)     9:18.35 (35.72)
 30 Kim, Daniel         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:54.45Y   9:21.21        
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:40.10 (34.77)     2:15.44 (35.34)
        2:50.47 (35.03)     3:26.32 (35.85)     4:01.97 (35.65)     4:37.99 (36.02)
        5:13.98 (35.99)     5:49.89 (35.91)     6:25.92 (36.03)     7:01.60 (35.68)
        7:37.50 (35.90)     8:12.90 (35.40)     8:47.74 (34.84)     9:21.21 (33.47)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                16:08.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                16:38.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 15:59.84   16:06.61 JR      20  
                  28.95       59.68 (30.73)     1:31.32 (31.64)     2:03.01 (31.69)
        2:35.03 (32.02)     3:06.98 (31.95)     3:39.46 (32.48)     4:11.54 (32.08)
        4:44.37 (32.83)     5:16.72 (32.35)     5:49.49 (32.77)     6:22.06 (32.57)
        6:54.84 (32.78)     7:27.57 (32.73)     8:00.61 (33.04)     8:32.94 (32.33)
        9:05.93 (32.99)     9:38.09 (32.16)    10:10.84 (32.75)    10:43.27 (32.43)
       11:15.83 (32.56)    11:47.74 (31.91)    12:20.50 (32.76)    12:52.82 (32.32)
       13:25.83 (33.01)    13:58.36 (32.53)    14:31.08 (32.72)    15:03.37 (32.29)
       15:36.26 (32.89)    16:06.61 (30.35)                                        
  2 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 15:41.55   16:16.41 FUT     17  
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)     1:30.64 (31.59)     2:01.90 (31.26)
        2:33.90 (32.00)     3:05.40 (31.50)     3:37.88 (32.48)     4:09.69 (31.81)
        4:42.37 (32.68)     5:14.37 (32.00)     5:46.63 (32.26)     6:18.97 (32.34)
        6:51.54 (32.57)     7:24.10 (32.56)     7:57.36 (33.26)     8:29.87 (32.51)
        9:03.14 (33.27)     9:35.85 (32.71)    10:08.83 (32.98)    10:41.41 (32.58)
       11:14.81 (33.40)    11:47.56 (32.75)    12:21.69 (34.13)    12:55.37 (33.68)
       13:29.42 (34.05)    14:03.12 (33.70)    14:37.26 (34.14)    15:10.79 (33.53)
       15:44.76 (33.97)    16:16.41 (31.65)                                        
  3 Corsetti, Peter     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 16:04.43Y  16:44.65         16  
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)     1:36.81 (34.34)     2:10.84 (34.03)
        2:45.22 (34.38)     3:19.71 (34.49)     3:54.35 (34.64)     4:28.31 (33.96)
        5:02.61 (34.30)     5:36.62 (34.01)     6:11.32 (34.70)     6:45.05 (33.73)
        7:19.04 (33.99)     7:52.93 (33.89)     8:26.67 (33.74)     9:00.33 (33.66)
        9:34.17 (33.84)    10:07.90 (33.73)    10:41.61 (33.71)    11:15.14 (33.53)
       11:48.56 (33.42)    12:21.94 (33.38)                            13:28.64 ( )
                               14:35.55 ( )    15:08.75 (33.20)    15:41.88 (33.13)
       16:14.87 (32.99)    16:44.65 (29.78)                                        
  4 Januario, Jack      15 Executive Swim C-NE 16:51.32   16:45.47         15  
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)     1:33.24 (31.65)     2:06.25 (33.01)
        2:38.80 (32.55)     3:12.32 (33.52)     3:45.62 (33.30)     4:19.36 (33.74)
        4:53.30 (33.94)     5:27.41 (34.11)     6:00.89 (33.48)     6:35.18 (34.29)
        7:08.72 (33.54)     7:43.05 (34.33)     8:17.04 (33.99)     8:50.66 (33.62)
        9:25.15 (34.49)     9:59.00 (33.85)    10:32.85 (33.85)    11:07.24 (34.39)
       11:41.34 (34.10)    12:15.14 (33.80)    12:49.67 (34.53)    13:24.20 (34.53)
       13:58.43 (34.23)    14:32.80 (34.37)    15:06.61 (33.81)    15:40.77 (34.16)
       16:14.23 (33.46)    16:45.47 (31.24)                                        
  5 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE    16:39.83   16:47.38         14  
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:08.63 (33.55)
        2:42.74 (34.11)     3:16.83 (34.09)     3:51.73 (34.90)     4:26.13 (34.40)
        5:00.88 (34.75)     5:34.85 (33.97)     6:09.36 (34.51)     6:43.25 (33.89)
        7:17.64 (34.39)     7:51.74 (34.10)     8:25.87 (34.13)     8:59.71 (33.84)
        9:33.73 (34.02)    10:07.02 (33.29)    10:41.02 (34.00)    11:14.60 (33.58)
       11:48.63 (34.03)    12:21.98 (33.35)    12:56.28 (34.30)    13:29.67 (33.39)
       14:03.70 (34.03)    14:37.06 (33.36)    15:10.97 (33.91)    15:43.64 (32.67)
       16:16.77 (33.13)    16:47.38 (30.61)                                        
  6 Choi, Jaehyeok      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:57.63   16:51.46         13  
                  29.71     1:02.37 (32.66)     1:35.40 (33.03)     2:08.82 (33.42)
        2:41.89 (33.07)     3:15.18 (33.29)     3:48.30 (33.12)     4:21.84 (33.54)
        4:55.85 (34.01)     5:29.66 (33.81)     6:03.58 (33.92)     6:37.64 (34.06)
        7:11.54 (33.90)     7:45.38 (33.84)     8:19.28 (33.90)     8:53.21 (33.93)
        9:27.01 (33.80)    10:00.92 (33.91)    10:34.94 (34.02)    11:09.31 (34.37)
       11:43.41 (34.10)    12:17.53 (34.12)    12:51.60 (34.07)    13:26.34 (34.74)
       14:00.56 (34.22)    14:34.89 (34.33)    15:09.13 (34.24)    15:43.75 (34.62)
       16:17.60 (33.85)    16:51.46 (33.86)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Sam        15 The Fish-PV         17:16.31   16:55.08         12  
                  29.03     1:02.36 (33.33)     1:35.49 (33.13)     2:09.84 (34.35)
        2:43.02 (33.18)     3:17.19 (34.17)     3:50.98 (33.79)     4:25.83 (34.85)
        4:59.55 (33.72)     5:33.65 (34.10)     6:07.33 (33.68)     6:41.97 (34.64)
        7:15.44 (33.47)     7:49.82 (34.38)     8:23.74 (33.92)     8:57.86 (34.12)
        9:31.73 (33.87)    10:06.21 (34.48)    10:40.35 (34.14)    11:14.72 (34.37)
       11:48.92 (34.20)    12:23.49 (34.57)    12:57.18 (33.69)    13:31.78 (34.60)
       14:05.42 (33.64)    14:40.15 (34.73)    15:13.78 (33.63)    15:48.39 (34.61)
       16:15.70 (27.31)    16:55.08 (39.38)                                        
  8 Parent, Joshua      13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 16:30.51Y  16:55.73         11  
                  30.84     1:04.57 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.35)     2:13.17 (34.25)
        2:47.43 (34.26)     3:21.88 (34.45)     3:56.37 (34.49)     4:30.47 (34.10)
        5:04.97 (34.50)     5:39.15 (34.18)     6:10.50 (31.35)     6:47.20 (36.70)
        7:21.50 (34.30)     7:55.11 (33.61)     8:29.22 (34.11)     9:03.38 (34.16)
        9:33.67 (30.29)    10:10.87 (37.20)    10:41.81 (30.94)    11:18.36 (36.55)
       11:51.74 (33.38)    12:26.22 (34.48)    12:59.80 (33.58)    13:33.73 (33.93)
       14:07.88 (34.15)    14:41.77 (33.89)    15:14.61 (32.84)    15:49.32 (34.71)
       16:19.50 (30.18)    16:55.73 (36.23)                                        
  9 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD  17:19.81   16:57.29          9  
                  30.08     1:04.41 (34.33)     1:38.83 (34.42)     2:12.59 (33.76)
        2:46.60 (34.01)     3:20.13 (33.53)     3:54.16 (34.03)     4:28.04 (33.88)
        5:02.97 (34.93)     5:37.29 (34.32)     6:11.95 (34.66)     6:46.30 (34.35)
        7:21.36 (35.06)     7:55.62 (34.26)     8:30.46 (34.84)     9:03.92 (33.46)
        9:38.25 (34.33)    10:12.29 (34.04)    10:47.09 (34.80)    11:21.40 (34.31)
       11:58.16 (36.76)    12:30.45 (32.29)    13:04.43 (33.98)    13:38.04 (33.61)
       14:12.11 (34.07)    14:45.51 (33.40)    15:20.20 (34.69)    15:53.75 (33.55)
       16:27.69 (33.94)    16:57.29 (29.60)                                        
 10 Chang, Christopher  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:08.82   16:59.86          7  
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)     1:37.30 (33.24)     2:11.19 (33.89)
        2:44.39 (33.20)     3:18.53 (34.14)     3:51.96 (33.43)     4:26.12 (34.16)
        4:59.64 (33.52)     5:33.79 (34.15)     6:07.14 (33.35)     6:41.61 (34.47)
        7:15.07 (33.46)     7:49.58 (34.51)     8:23.30 (33.72)     8:57.94 (34.64)
        9:31.96 (34.02)    10:06.40 (34.44)    10:40.78 (34.38)    11:15.33 (34.55)
       11:47.08 (31.75)    12:24.43 (37.35)    12:58.70 (34.27)    13:33.52 (34.82)
       14:07.99 (34.47)    14:43.19 (35.20)    15:17.28 (34.09)    15:52.58 (35.30)
       16:26.46 (33.88)    16:59.86 (33.40)                                        
 11 Bishop, Jacob       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:06.11   17:03.84          6  
                  30.64     1:02.77 (32.13)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:10.11 (33.77)
        2:44.30 (34.19)     3:18.53 (34.23)     3:53.05 (34.52)     4:26.95 (33.90)
        5:01.11 (34.16)     5:35.21 (34.10)     6:09.41 (34.20)     6:43.44 (34.03)
        7:17.84 (34.40)     7:52.13 (34.29)     8:26.36 (34.23)     9:00.89 (34.53)
        9:35.09 (34.20)    10:09.59 (34.50)    10:44.10 (34.51)    11:18.63 (34.53)
       11:53.32 (34.69)    12:27.64 (34.32)    13:02.31 (34.67)    13:36.91 (34.60)
       14:11.69 (34.78)    14:46.21 (34.52)    15:18.67 (32.46)    15:55.89 (37.22)
       16:30.48 (34.59)    17:03.84 (33.36)                                        
 12 Spicer, Dean        17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:53.18   17:06.14          5  
                  30.38     1:03.95 (33.57)     1:37.12 (33.17)     2:11.24 (34.12)
        2:44.63 (33.39)     3:18.89 (34.26)     3:52.47 (33.58)     4:27.00 (34.53)
        5:00.91 (33.91)     5:35.37 (34.46)     6:09.40 (34.03)     6:43.80 (34.40)
        7:18.00 (34.20)     7:52.82 (34.82)     8:27.01 (34.19)     9:01.88 (34.87)
        9:36.14 (34.26)    10:11.22 (35.08)    10:45.52 (34.30)    11:20.55 (35.03)
       11:54.81 (34.26)    12:29.86 (35.05)    13:04.36 (34.50)    13:39.64 (35.28)
       14:13.85 (34.21)    14:48.64 (34.79)    15:22.51 (33.87)    15:57.46 (34.95)
       16:31.64 (34.18)    17:06.14 (34.50)                                        
 13 Trueax, Thomas      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 16:39.44Y  17:07.87          4  
                  30.64     1:04.81 (34.17)     1:39.00 (34.19)     2:13.08 (34.08)
        2:47.71 (34.63)     3:21.88 (34.17)     3:56.56 (34.68)     4:30.96 (34.40)
        5:05.18 (34.22)     5:39.40 (34.22)     6:13.76 (34.36)     6:47.65 (33.89)
        7:22.07 (34.42)     7:55.89 (33.82)     8:30.09 (34.20)     9:04.34 (34.25)
        9:38.82 (34.48)    10:12.88 (34.06)    10:48.04 (35.16)    11:22.76 (34.72)
       11:57.37 (34.61)    12:31.72 (34.35)    13:06.51 (34.79)    13:41.47 (34.96)
       14:15.98 (34.51)    14:51.14 (35.16)    15:26.21 (35.07)    16:01.03 (34.82)
       16:35.92 (34.89)    17:07.87 (31.95)                                        
 14 Formon, Gavin       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:00.45   17:08.70          3  
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:38.94 (34.06)     2:12.94 (34.00)
        2:47.09 (34.15)     3:21.06 (33.97)     3:55.43 (34.37)     4:29.34 (33.91)
        5:03.74 (34.40)     5:37.67 (33.93)     6:12.14 (34.47)     6:46.24 (34.10)
        7:14.66 (28.42)     7:55.03 (40.37)     8:29.70 (34.67)     9:04.10 (34.40)
        9:38.95 (34.85)    10:13.50 (34.55)    10:48.36 (34.86)    11:22.94 (34.58)
       11:57.73 (34.79)    12:32.50 (34.77)    13:07.12 (34.62)    13:41.76 (34.64)
       14:16.59 (34.83)    14:51.16 (34.57)    15:26.10 (34.94)    16:00.78 (34.68)
       16:35.19 (34.41)    17:08.70 (33.51)                                        
 15 Westgate, Christop  17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 16:52.68   17:10.74          2  
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)     1:36.34 (33.48)     2:09.98 (33.64)
        2:43.62 (33.64)     3:17.71 (34.09)     3:51.63 (33.92)     4:25.83 (34.20)
        4:59.70 (33.87)     5:33.63 (33.93)     6:07.77 (34.14)     6:42.04 (34.27)
        7:16.29 (34.25)     7:50.97 (34.68)     8:24.92 (33.95)     8:59.72 (34.80)
        9:34.27 (34.55)    10:09.10 (34.83)    10:43.52 (34.42)    11:18.56 (35.04)
       11:53.17 (34.61)    12:28.24 (35.07)    13:03.12 (34.88)    13:38.56 (35.44)
       14:13.98 (35.42)    14:49.56 (35.58)    15:24.71 (35.15)    16:00.20 (35.49)
       16:35.70 (35.50)    17:10.74 (35.04)                                        
 16 Engler, Henry       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:33.21Y  17:12.97          1  
                  30.01     1:04.23 (34.22)     1:38.25 (34.02)     2:12.73 (34.48)
        2:46.71 (33.98)     3:21.39 (34.68)     3:55.47 (34.08)     4:30.10 (34.63)
        5:04.27 (34.17)     5:38.85 (34.58)     6:12.94 (34.09)     6:46.72 (33.78)
        7:21.39 (34.67)     7:55.92 (34.53)     8:30.06 (34.14)     9:04.94 (34.88)
        9:39.42 (34.48)    10:14.89 (35.47)    10:49.26 (34.37)    11:24.69 (35.43)
       11:59.21 (34.52)    12:34.15 (34.94)    13:08.89 (34.74)    13:44.24 (35.35)
       14:18.76 (34.52)    14:54.14 (35.38)    15:28.82 (34.68)    16:04.21 (35.39)
       16:38.89 (34.68)    17:12.97 (34.08)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Colton   17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 17:15.73   17:14.51        
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)     1:36.57 (33.92)     2:10.35 (33.78)
        2:44.71 (34.36)     3:19.00 (34.29)     3:53.66 (34.66)     4:28.10 (34.44)
        5:03.08 (34.98)     5:37.87 (34.79)     6:13.09 (35.22)     6:47.74 (34.65)
        7:23.12 (35.38)     7:58.28 (35.16)     8:33.57 (35.29)     9:08.45 (34.88)
        9:43.38 (34.93)    10:17.94 (34.56)    10:52.77 (34.83)    11:27.06 (34.29)
       12:01.86 (34.80)    12:36.33 (34.47)    13:11.38 (35.05)    13:46.14 (34.76)
       14:21.60 (35.46)    14:56.54 (34.94)    15:32.46 (35.92)    16:07.08 (34.62)
       16:42.13 (35.05)    17:14.51 (32.38)                                        
 18 Kim, Daniel         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:54.45Y  17:17.51        
                  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)     1:39.54 (34.69)     2:13.81 (34.27)
        2:48.45 (34.64)     3:23.08 (34.63)     3:58.43 (35.35)     4:32.99 (34.56)
        5:08.41 (35.42)     5:43.11 (34.70)     6:17.50 (34.39)     6:51.81 (34.31)
        7:26.81 (35.00)     8:01.69 (34.88)     8:36.93 (35.24)     9:11.45 (34.52)
        9:46.72 (35.27)    10:21.22 (34.50)    10:56.45 (35.23)    11:31.41 (34.96)
       12:06.06 (34.65)    12:41.08 (35.02)    13:16.22 (35.14)    13:50.92 (34.70)
       14:25.79 (34.87)    15:00.77 (34.98)    15:35.44 (34.67)    16:10.02 (34.58)
       16:44.05 (34.03)    17:17.51 (33.46)                                        
 19 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV         16:39.03   17:19.73        
                  28.99     1:01.16 (32.17)                             2:07.48 ( )
        2:41.38 (33.90)     3:15.93 (34.55)     3:50.87 (34.94)     4:25.65 (34.78)
        5:00.54 (34.89)     5:35.50 (34.96)     6:10.84 (35.34)     6:45.94 (35.10)
        7:21.57 (35.63)     7:56.67 (35.10)     8:32.22 (35.55)     9:07.36 (35.14)
        9:43.22 (35.86)    10:18.35 (35.13)    10:53.85 (35.50)    11:29.04 (35.19)
       12:04.49 (35.45)    12:39.71 (35.22)    13:15.01 (35.30)    13:50.29 (35.28)
       14:25.62 (35.33)    15:00.70 (35.08)    15:36.23 (35.53)    16:11.46 (35.23)
       16:46.32 (34.86)    17:19.73 (33.41)                                        
 20 McKenney, Keegan    14 Southern Maine A-ME 10:00.09Y  17:24.60        
                                1:04.27 ( )                             2:12.57 ( )
                                3:22.25 ( )                             4:31.76 ( )
                                5:41.68 ( )                             6:51.78 ( )
                                8:02.20 ( )                             9:12.14 ( )
                               10:22.26 ( )                            11:33.01 ( )
       12:07.82 (34.81)    12:42.51 (34.69)    13:17.86 (35.35)    13:53.12 (35.26)
       14:28.42 (35.30)    15:04.00 (35.58)    15:40.01 (36.01)    16:15.17 (35.16)
       16:50.39 (35.22)    17:24.60 (34.21)                                        
 21 Zaremba, Dorian     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:18.71   17:42.73        
                  30.11     1:03.69 (33.58)     1:38.55 (34.86)     2:13.09 (34.54)
        2:48.51 (35.42)     3:23.21 (34.70)     3:58.44 (35.23)     4:33.00 (34.56)
        5:08.50 (35.50)     5:43.58 (35.08)     6:18.05 (34.47)     6:52.33 (34.28)
        7:27.78 (35.45)     8:02.64 (34.86)     8:38.21 (35.57)     9:13.36 (35.15)
        9:49.49 (36.13)    10:24.91 (35.42)    11:01.36 (36.45)    11:37.24 (35.88)
       12:13.94 (36.70)    12:50.09 (36.15)    13:26.74 (36.65)    14:03.34 (36.60)
       14:40.08 (36.74)    15:16.55 (36.47)    15:53.70 (37.15)    16:29.89 (36.19)
       17:07.21 (37.32)    17:42.73 (35.52)                                        
 22 Stencel, Lucas      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 17:17.19   17:51.48        
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)     1:38.97 (33.86)     2:14.67 (35.70)
        2:49.27 (34.60)     3:23.42 (34.15)     3:58.89 (35.47)     4:33.62 (34.73)
        5:09.17 (35.55)     5:45.16 (35.99)     6:20.52 (35.36)     6:56.50 (35.98)
        7:31.87 (35.37)     8:07.89 (36.02)     8:43.85 (35.96)     9:20.54 (36.69)
        9:56.54 (36.00)    10:32.76 (36.22)    11:08.81 (36.05)    11:46.36 (37.55)
       12:18.13 (31.77)    12:59.47 (41.34)    13:35.79 (36.32)    14:12.98 (37.19)
       14:49.27 (36.29)    15:26.87 (37.60)    16:02.66 (35.79)    16:39.84 (37.18)
       17:16.17 (36.33)    17:51.48 (35.31)                                        
 23 Fye, Reese          16 The Fish-PV         17:02.15   17:55.90        
                  29.84     1:03.26 (33.42)     1:37.32 (34.06)     2:10.84 (33.52)
        2:45.28 (34.44)     3:18.94 (33.66)     3:54.01 (35.07)     4:29.71 (35.70)
        5:06.15 (36.44)     5:42.30 (36.15)     6:19.19 (36.89)     6:55.84 (36.65)
        7:32.48 (36.64)     8:09.37 (36.89)     8:46.45 (37.08)     9:22.87 (36.42)
       10:00.04 (37.17)    10:36.35 (36.31)    11:13.38 (37.03)    11:49.97 (36.59)
       12:27.45 (37.48)    13:04.30 (36.85)    13:40.92 (36.62)    14:17.38 (36.46)
       14:54.37 (36.99)    15:30.58 (36.21)    16:07.49 (36.91)    16:43.85 (36.36)
       17:20.27 (36.42)    17:55.90 (35.63)                                        
 24 Kiesewetter, Edwar  16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:42.87Y  17:58.86        
                                1:04.21 ( )     1:38.09 (33.88)     2:11.82 (33.73)
        2:47.05 (35.23)     3:22.14 (35.09)     3:57.84 (35.70)     4:32.62 (34.78)
        5:08.97 (36.35)     5:45.25 (36.28)     6:22.17 (36.92)     6:58.40 (36.23)
        7:35.09 (36.69)     8:11.48 (36.39)     8:47.56 (36.08)     9:24.49 (36.93)
       10:01.78 (37.29)    10:38.32 (36.54)    11:14.71 (36.39)    11:51.21 (36.50)
       12:28.40 (37.19)    13:05.68 (37.28)    13:42.11 (36.43)    14:18.89 (36.78)
       14:56.06 (37.17)    15:32.58 (36.52)    16:09.61 (37.03)    16:46.41 (36.80)
       17:22.61 (36.20)    17:58.86 (36.25)                                        
 -- Gordon, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD  16:59.92         DQ        
      False start
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:38.38 (34.91)     2:12.54 (34.16)
        2:47.85 (35.31)     3:22.58 (34.73)     3:57.81 (35.23)     4:32.73 (34.92)
        5:07.56 (34.83)     5:42.02 (34.46)     6:17.08 (35.06)     6:51.95 (34.87)
        7:27.27 (35.32)     8:02.90 (35.63)     8:37.63 (34.73)     9:12.85 (35.22)
        9:48.50 (35.65)    10:23.82 (35.32)    10:58.69 (34.87)    11:33.46 (34.77)
       12:08.72 (35.26)    12:43.28 (34.56)    13:18.31 (35.03)    13:52.60 (34.29)
       14:27.78 (35.18)    15:02.04 (34.26)    15:36.54 (34.50)    16:10.25 (33.71)
       16:42.92 (32.67)          DQ (30.88)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cespedes, David     23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.30      57.98 JR      20  
                  28.70       57.98 (29.28)                                        
  2 Theocharidis, Alex  24 Unattached-NI          59.58      58.01 JR      17  
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)                                        
  3 Homans, Harrison    18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.76      58.02 JR      16  
                  28.71       58.02 (29.31)                                        
  4 Morales, Yeziel     22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.00      58.63 JR      15  
                  28.73       58.63 (29.90)                                        
  5 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.09      58.94 FUT     14  
                  29.13       58.94 (29.81)                                        
  6 Wahl, Alec          19 Webster BlueFins-NI    59.82      59.61 FUT     13  
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
  7 Pelton, William     17 North Baltimore-MD     59.65      59.82 FUT     12  
                  29.04       59.82 (30.78)                                        
  8 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.10      59.86 FUT     11  
                  29.13       59.86 (30.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stencel, Lucas      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.57      59.90 FUT      9  
                  29.64       59.90 (30.26)                                        
 10 Czech, Benjamin     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.28    1:00.28 FUT      7  
                  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)                                        
 11 Zhang, Andrew       17 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.11    1:00.49 FUT      6  
                  29.68     1:00.49 (30.81)                                        
 12 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.99    1:01.29          5  
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)                                        
 13 Hayburn, Patrick    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.87    1:02.06          4  
                  30.39     1:02.06 (31.67)                                        
 14 Tingley, Aaron      16 The Fish-PV          1:02.14    1:02.19          3  
                  30.12     1:02.19 (32.07)                                        
 15 Walker, Joshua      18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:02.11    1:02.63          2  
                  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)                                        
 16 Uribe, Brian        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.86    1:02.72          1  
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brown, Casey        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:02.38    1:01.22        
                  30.17     1:01.22 (31.05)                                        
 18 Yburan, Jaeden-han  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.29    1:01.66        
                  30.21     1:01.66 (31.45)                                        
 19 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.34    1:01.77        
                  30.73     1:01.77 (31.04)                                        
 20 Brooks, Jonathan    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:02.78    1:01.86        
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)                                        
 21 Sekar, Sanjay       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:02.43    1:03.00        
                  30.40     1:03.00 (32.60)                                        
 22 San Juan, Roman     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.48    1:03.11        
                  30.41     1:03.11 (32.70)                                        
 23 O'Mara, Gerald      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.80    1:03.75        
                  31.05     1:03.75 (32.70)                                        
 24 Reimon, Alec        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.72    1:05.10        
                  31.48     1:05.10 (33.62)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.79  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cespedes, David           23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.78      58.30 JR     
                  28.68       58.30 (29.62)                                        
  2 Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.75      58.76 JR     
                  29.24       58.76 (29.52)                                        
  3 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.84      59.00 FUT    
                  28.92       59.00 (30.08)                                        
  4 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.99      59.09 FUT    
                  29.10       59.09 (29.99)                                        
  5 Theocharidis, Alexandros  24 Unattached-NI          57.25      59.58 FUT    
                  28.82       59.58 (30.76)                                        
  6 Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD     58.42      59.65 FUT    
                  29.25       59.65 (30.40)                                        
  7 Wahl, Alec                19 Webster BlueFins-NI    59.56      59.82 FUT    
  8 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.65    1:00.10 FUT    
                  29.60     1:00.10 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czech, Benjamin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.25    1:00.28 FUT    
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)                                        
 10 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.92    1:00.57 FUT    
                  29.63     1:00.57 (30.94)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.50Y   1:00.99        
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)                                        
 12 Zhang, Andrew             17 Allegheny North-AM     59.01    1:01.11        
                  30.01     1:01.11 (31.10)                                        
 13 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.17Y   1:01.86        
                  30.52     1:01.86 (31.34)                                        
 14 Hayburn, Patrick          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.27Y   1:01.87        
                  30.09     1:01.87 (31.78)                                        
 15 Walker, Joshua            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.49    1:02.11        
                  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)                                        
 16 Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV            52.90Y   1:02.14        
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yburan, Jaeden-hans       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.60Y   1:02.29        
                  30.48     1:02.29 (31.81)                                        
 18 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.34Y   1:02.34        
                  30.65     1:02.34 (31.69)                                        
 19 Brown, Casey              17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.41    1:02.38        
                  30.57     1:02.38 (31.81)                                        
 20 Sekar, Sanjay             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.59    1:02.43        
                  30.35     1:02.43 (32.08)                                        
 21 San Juan, Roman           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.27Y   1:02.48        
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)                                        
 22 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.76Y   1:02.72        
                  30.58     1:02.72 (32.14)                                        
 23 Brooks, Jonathan          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.89    1:02.78        
                  30.07     1:02.78 (32.71)                                        
 24 O'Mara, Gerald            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.94    1:02.80        
                  31.03     1:02.80 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       53.97Y   1:02.87        
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)                                        
 26 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:01.80    1:02.89        
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fabian, Christopher       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.48Y   1:03.13        
                  31.10     1:03.13 (32.03)                                        
 28 Bowen, Daniel             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.96    1:03.20        
                  30.00     1:03.20 (33.20)                                        
 29 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE    54.55Y   1:03.21        
                  30.89     1:03.21 (32.32)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Sam              15 The Fish-PV            54.01Y   1:03.25        
                  30.65     1:03.25 (32.60)                                        
 31 Lenham, Eoin              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.33Y   1:03.39        
                  30.35     1:03.39 (33.04)                                        
 32 Song, Ethan               15 Allegheny North-AM     53.49Y   1:03.56        
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)                                        
 33 Dixon, Brady              14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:03.95    1:03.62        
                  31.31     1:03.62 (32.31)                                        
 34 Johnson, Jack             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.28Y   1:03.64        
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)                                        
 35 Engler, Henry             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.94    1:03.68        
                  31.16     1:03.68 (32.52)                                        
 36 Allen, Colin              16 Executive Swim C-NE    53.84Y   1:03.78        
                  31.61     1:03.78 (32.17)                                        
 37 Dray, Jonathan            23 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE    55.53Y   1:04.03        
 38 Galecki, Joshua           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.97    1:04.04        
                  31.22     1:04.04 (32.82)                                        
 39 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.16    1:04.10        
                  31.96     1:04.10 (32.14)                                        
 40 Geller, Maxim             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.48Y   1:04.15        
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)                                        
 41 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.67Y   1:04.30        
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)                                        
 42 Vita, Joseph              17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.29Y   1:04.41        
                  30.69     1:04.41 (33.72)                                        
 43 Griffin, Thomas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.67Y   1:04.51        
                  31.46     1:04.51 (33.05)                                        
 44 Wong, Jason               16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.44Y   1:04.52        
                  31.83     1:04.52 (32.69)                                        
 45 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.48Y   1:04.58        
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)                                        
 46 Fitch, Jason              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.65Y   1:04.70        
 47 Colarusso, Dominic        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     54.51Y   1:04.84        
 48 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV        1:05.59    1:04.94        
                  31.13     1:04.94 (33.81)                                        
 49 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.95    1:05.64        
                  31.80     1:05.64 (33.84)                                        
 50 Miagkov, Ignat            17 The Fish-PV            54.76Y   1:05.76        
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)                                        
 51 Clough, Michael           18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    51.74Y   1:05.77        
                  31.32     1:05.77 (34.45)                                        
 52 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.55Y   1:06.01        
                  31.75     1:06.01 (34.26)                                        
 53 Hiltbrand, Alexander      16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:09.18    1:06.44        
                  32.01     1:06.44 (34.43)                                        
 54 Paprocki, Jason           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.99Y   1:07.41        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)                                        
 55 Freedman, Rohan           16 Southern Maine A-ME    56.08Y   1:07.78        
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)                                        
 56 Borisov, Anatole          16 Allegheny North-AM     55.68Y   1:07.94        
                  33.62     1:07.94 (34.32)                                        
 57 Hoch, Trevor              17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.46Y   1:08.28        
                  32.37     1:08.28 (35.91)                                        
 58 Michaels, Matthew         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.43    1:09.22        
                  33.01     1:09.22 (36.21)                                        
 59 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.50Y   1:11.31        
                  32.68     1:11.31 (38.63)                                        
 -- Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    52.74Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.90          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Merkling, Griffin         14 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.32Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew              28 Unattached-MR          59.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cespedes, David     23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.76    2:03.99 JR      20  
                  29.89     1:02.00 (32.11)     1:33.86 (31.86)     2:03.99 (30.13)
  2 Homans, Harrison    18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.53    2:04.43 JR      17  
                  29.89     1:01.12 (31.23)     1:33.17 (32.05)     2:04.43 (31.26)
  3 Stencel, Lucas      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:09.24    2:08.51 FUT     16  
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:35.69 (33.02)     2:08.51 (32.82)
  4 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.07    2:10.62 FUT     15  
                  30.52     1:03.02 (32.50)     1:37.08 (34.06)     2:10.62 (33.54)
  5 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.31    2:11.68 FUT     14  
                  30.23     1:03.74 (33.51)     1:37.35 (33.61)     2:11.68 (34.33)
  6 Orbe, Gabriel       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.97    2:12.94         13  
                  32.06     1:06.21 (34.15)     1:40.16 (33.95)     2:12.94 (32.78)
  7 Czech, Benjamin     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.55    2:16.35         12  
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:40.67 (35.06)     2:16.35 (35.68)
  8 Vendetti, Christia  16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:14.84    2:17.30         11  
                  30.06     1:04.49 (34.43)     1:39.78 (35.29)     2:17.30 (37.52)
B - Final
  9 Uribe, Brian        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.89    2:13.70          9  
                  32.00     1:05.85 (33.85)     1:40.24 (34.39)     2:13.70 (33.46)
 10 Daudier, Aidan      16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:16.15    2:15.13          7  
                  32.01     1:05.91 (33.90)     1:41.06 (35.15)     2:15.13 (34.07)
 11 Dixon, Brady        14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.13    2:15.20          6  
                  31.75     1:05.04 (33.29)     1:40.04 (35.00)     2:15.20 (35.16)
 12 Engler, Henry       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.08    2:15.60          5  
                                1:06.15 ( )     1:41.66 (35.51)     2:15.60 (33.94)
 13 O'Brien, Sam        15 The Fish-PV          2:17.25    2:17.21          4  
                  31.38     1:06.41 (35.03)     1:41.57 (35.16)     2:17.21 (35.64)
 14 San Juan, Roman     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.46    2:17.28          3  
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)     1:41.52 (35.24)     2:17.28 (35.76)
 15 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.75    2:19.76          2  
                  32.01     1:06.83 (34.82)     1:43.16 (36.33)     2:19.76 (36.60)
 16 Zaremba, Dorian     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.74    2:21.42          1  
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:43.92 (36.28)     2:21.42 (37.50)
C - Final
 17 Tingley, Aaron      16 The Fish-PV          2:18.53    2:16.08        
                  32.65     1:06.37 (33.72)     1:41.16 (34.79)     2:16.08 (34.92)
 18 Yburan, Jaeden-han  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.12    2:16.37        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:42.22 (35.23)     2:16.37 (34.15)
 19 Sekar, Sanjay       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:20.26    2:17.30        
                  32.04     1:06.60 (34.56)     1:41.98 (35.38)     2:17.30 (35.32)
 20 Zhu, Aaron          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.94    2:17.68        
                  32.60     1:07.16 (34.56)     1:43.51 (36.35)     2:17.68 (34.17)
 21 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:17.85    2:18.41        
                  32.21     1:07.05 (34.84)     1:43.81 (36.76)     2:18.41 (34.60)
 22 Rombro, Lance       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.59    2:20.24        
                  31.82     1:08.15 (36.33)     1:44.38 (36.23)     2:20.24 (35.86)
 23 Parkinson, Colton   17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:19.90    2:20.95        
                  33.04     1:08.94 (35.90)     1:44.55 (35.61)     2:20.95 (36.40)
 24 Sousa, Dalton       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.16    2:21.10        
                  33.15     1:08.26 (35.11)     1:44.83 (36.57)     2:21.10 (36.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:02.31    2:05.53 JR     
                  30.60     1:03.02 (32.42)     1:34.39 (31.37)     2:05.53 (31.14)
  2 Cespedes, David           23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:04.02    2:07.76 FUT    
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)     1:35.61 (32.70)     2:07.76 (32.15)
  3 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:09.90    2:09.24 FUT    
                  30.41     1:02.79 (32.38)     1:36.34 (33.55)     2:09.24 (32.90)
  4 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:04.04    2:10.68 FUT    
                  30.05     1:02.93 (32.88)     1:37.70 (34.77)     2:10.68 (32.98)
  5 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.43    2:12.07        
                  31.00     1:04.69 (33.69)     1:39.29 (34.60)     2:12.07 (32.78)
  6 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.51    2:13.31        
                  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)     1:39.17 (34.77)     2:13.31 (34.14)
  7 Czech, Benjamin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.02    2:13.55        
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)     1:39.35 (35.08)     2:13.55 (34.20)
  8 Brown, Casey              17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:11.55    2:13.78        
                  31.76     1:05.39 (33.63)     1:41.06 (35.67)     2:13.78 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:12.09    2:14.84        
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)     1:40.25 (35.60)     2:14.84 (34.59)
 10 Lenham, Eoin              15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:54.83Y   2:14.90        
                  31.68     1:06.80 (35.12)     1:40.64 (33.84)     2:14.90 (34.26)
 11 Orbe, Gabriel             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.53    2:14.97        
                  32.57     1:06.94 (34.37)     1:42.04 (35.10)     2:14.97 (32.93)
 12 Dixon, Brady              14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:57.18Y   2:15.13        
                  31.54     1:04.85 (33.31)     1:40.08 (35.23)     2:15.13 (35.05)
 13 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.49    2:15.89        
                  31.67     1:06.34 (34.67)     1:40.83 (34.49)     2:15.89 (35.06)
 14 Hayburn, Patrick          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:52.88Y   2:15.93        
                  32.36     1:06.90 (34.54)     1:41.88 (34.98)     2:15.93 (34.05)
 15 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:13.42    2:16.15        
                  31.12     1:05.19 (34.07)     1:40.23 (35.04)     2:16.15 (35.92)
 16 Song, Ethan               15 Allegheny North-AM   2:19.59    2:16.79        
                  32.52     1:07.32 (34.80)     1:42.21 (34.89)     2:16.79 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engler, Henry             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.36Y   2:17.08        
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)     1:42.75 (35.29)     2:17.08 (34.33)
 18 O'Brien, Sam              15 The Fish-PV          1:56.97Y   2:17.25        
                  31.66     1:06.16 (34.50)     1:41.51 (35.35)     2:17.25 (35.74)
 19 San Juan, Roman           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.81Y   2:17.46        
                  31.68     1:05.90 (34.22)     1:41.72 (35.82)     2:17.46 (35.74)
 20 Fitch, Jason              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:14.60    2:17.55        
                  31.62     1:06.28 (34.66)     1:42.18 (35.90)     2:17.55 (35.37)
 21 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.47Y   2:17.74        
                  32.82     1:07.47 (34.65)     1:43.39 (35.92)     2:17.74 (34.35)
 22 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.92Y   2:17.75        
                  32.05     1:06.99 (34.94)     1:41.82 (34.83)     2:17.75 (35.93)
 23 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:57.31Y   2:17.85        
                  32.35     1:07.47 (35.12)     1:43.32 (35.85)     2:17.85 (34.53)
 24 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:57.33Y   2:17.94        
                  32.07     1:06.44 (34.37)     1:42.11 (35.67)     2:17.94 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clough, Andrew            15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:55.40Y   2:18.03        
                  31.86     1:07.35 (35.49)     1:42.58 (35.23)     2:18.03 (35.45)
 26 Zhang, Andrew             17 Allegheny North-AM   2:13.30    2:18.10        
                  31.84     1:07.37 (35.53)     1:42.68 (35.31)     2:18.10 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tingley, Aaron            16 The Fish-PV          1:56.38Y   2:18.53        
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)     1:43.34 (35.08)     2:18.53 (35.19)
 28 Sousa, Dalton             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:17.69    2:19.16        
                  33.33     1:07.94 (34.61)     1:43.64 (35.70)     2:19.16 (35.52)
 29 Parkinson, Colton         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:58.71Y   2:19.90        
                  32.68     1:07.90 (35.22)     1:43.41 (35.51)     2:19.90 (36.49)
 30 Sekar, Sanjay             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:54.28Y   2:20.26        
                  31.57     1:06.66 (35.09)     1:42.15 (35.49)     2:20.26 (38.11)
 31 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.28    2:20.59        
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)     1:45.59 (37.12)     2:20.59 (35.00)
 32 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.13Y   2:20.77        
                  33.61     1:08.37 (34.76)     1:44.40 (36.03)     2:20.77 (36.37)
 33 Yburan, Jaeden-hans       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.14Y   2:21.12        
                  32.40     1:06.94 (34.54)     1:44.21 (37.27)     2:21.12 (36.91)
 34 Orbe, Andres              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.03    2:21.60        
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)     1:43.95 (37.02)     2:21.60 (37.65)
 35 Geller, Maxim             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.98Y   2:21.86        
                  33.45     1:09.60 (36.15)     1:46.70 (37.10)     2:21.86 (35.16)
 36 Wong, Jason               16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.05Y   2:22.09        
                  34.46     1:09.49 (35.03)     1:45.78 (36.29)     2:22.09 (36.31)
 37 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.82Y   2:22.10        
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)     1:45.38 (37.07)     2:22.10 (36.72)
 38 Miagkov, Ignat            17 The Fish-PV          1:57.74Y   2:22.88        
                  32.88     1:08.65 (35.77)     1:45.41 (36.76)     2:22.88 (37.47)
 39 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV        1:59.33Y   2:23.21        
                  32.08     1:08.13 (36.05)     1:45.80 (37.67)     2:23.21 (37.41)
 40 Merkling, Griffin         14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:26.99    2:24.60        
                  33.95     1:10.56 (36.61)     1:48.01 (37.45)     2:24.60 (36.59)
 41 Allen, Colin              16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:58.86Y   2:25.28        
                  30.82     1:03.93 (33.11)     1:45.04 (41.11)     2:25.28 (40.24)
 42 Cho, Kenneth              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.19    2:26.59        
                  33.73     1:10.77 (37.04)     1:48.38 (37.61)     2:26.59 (38.21)
 43 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:57.07Y   2:29.86        
                  33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:29.86 (38.67)
 -- Wahl, Alec                19 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:12.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dray, Jonathan            23 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:02.60Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.99Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Luke          22 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:05.25    1:04.80 JR      20  
                  30.09     1:04.80 (34.71)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David     16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:06.87    1:05.50 JR      17  
                  30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)                                        
  3 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.65    1:05.75 JR      16  
                  30.37     1:05.75 (35.38)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.39    1:06.04 JR      15  
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)                                        
  5 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.46    1:07.09 FUT     14  
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)                                        
  6 Hein, William       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:08.01    1:07.65 FUT     13  
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jack       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.21    1:08.52 FUT     12  
                  31.65     1:08.52 (36.87)                                        
  8 Zhu, Aaron          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:08.45    1:08.90         11  
                  32.35     1:08.90 (36.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shepanzyk, Thomas   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.33    1:07.80 FUT      9  
                  32.89     1:07.80 (34.91)                                        
 10 Lu, Brendon         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.22    1:08.91          7  
                  32.40     1:08.91 (36.51)                                        
 11 Chun, Julian        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.35    1:09.14          6  
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)                                        
 12 Don, James          15 Una SCAR-NJ          1:10.22    1:09.34          5  
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)                                        
 13 McCarran, Jacob     14 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.80    1:09.40          4  
                  32.79     1:09.40 (36.61)                                        
 14 Profaca, Andrew     18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.11    1:09.59          3  
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)                                        
 15 Zoda, Mark          18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:09.77    1:09.66          2  
                  32.19     1:09.66 (37.47)                                        
 16 Matteson, Owen      14 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.87    1:09.68          1  
                  32.63     1:09.68 (37.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Homan, Jackson      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.24    1:09.93        
                  33.56     1:09.93 (36.37)                                        
 18 Taylor, Daniel      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.47    1:09.95        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)                                        
 19 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.57    1:10.21        
                  33.56     1:10.21 (36.65)                                        
 20 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.62    1:10.82        
                  33.28     1:10.82 (37.54)                                        
 21 Cappelletto, Andre  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:11.18    1:10.94        
                  32.67     1:10.94 (38.27)                                        
 22 Wang, Alex          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.24    1:11.21        
                  33.22     1:11.21 (37.99)                                        
 23 Hotaling, Kaleb     17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.05    1:11.49        
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 24 Miagkov, Ignat      17 The Fish-PV          1:11.24    1:11.98        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Luke                22 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:04.44    1:05.25 JR     
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David           16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    58.42Y   1:06.87 FUT    
                  30.67     1:06.87 (36.20)                                        
  3 Chen, Jerry               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.56    1:07.39 FUT    
                  32.11     1:07.39 (35.28)                                        
  4 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.88    1:07.46 FUT    
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
  5 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.08    1:07.65 FUT    
                  32.13     1:07.65 (35.52)                                        
  6 Hein, William             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.64    1:08.01 FUT    
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jack             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.19    1:08.21 FUT    
                  32.27     1:08.21 (35.94)                                        
  8 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:08.80    1:08.45 FUT    
                  32.21     1:08.45 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Profaca, Andrew           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.17    1:09.11        
                  32.36     1:09.11 (36.75)                                        
 10 Lu, Brendon               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.55    1:09.22        
                  32.27     1:09.22 (36.95)                                        
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.80Y   1:09.33        
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)                                        
 12 Chun, Julian              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.30    1:09.35        
                  32.74     1:09.35 (36.61)                                        
 13 Zoda, Mark                18 Executive Swim C-NE    59.08Y   1:09.77        
                  32.27     1:09.77 (37.50)                                        
 14 McCarran, Jacob           14 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.34    1:09.80        
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)                                        
 15 Matteson, Owen            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.05    1:09.87        
                  32.89     1:09.87 (36.98)                                        
 16 Don, James                15 Una SCAR-NJ          1:00.46Y   1:10.22        
                  32.94     1:10.22 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.26    1:10.24        
                  33.41     1:10.24 (36.83)                                        
 18 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.12    1:10.57        
                  33.35     1:10.57 (37.22)                                        
 19 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.01Y   1:10.62        
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)                                        
 20 Hotaling, Kaleb           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:09.79    1:11.05        
                  33.36     1:11.05 (37.69)                                        
 21 Cappelletto, Andreas      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.36    1:11.18        
                  33.05     1:11.18 (38.13)                                        
 22 Miagkov, Ignat            17 The Fish-PV          1:01.04Y   1:11.24        
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)                                        
 22 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.95Y   1:11.24        
                  33.64     1:11.24 (37.60)                                        
 24 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.55Y   1:11.47        
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greenblatt, Mason         17 The Fish-PV            59.53Y   1:11.51        
                  32.89     1:11.51 (38.62)                                        
 26 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.55    1:11.67        
                  32.83     1:11.67 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ding, Ethan               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.95Y   1:11.68        
                  34.17     1:11.68 (37.51)                                        
 28 Schultz, Nicholas         16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:00.23Y   1:11.93        
                  34.29     1:11.93 (37.64)                                        
 29 Wieler, William           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.74Y   1:11.96        
                  33.64     1:11.96 (38.32)                                        
 30 Walker, Joshua            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.54Y   1:11.99        
                  32.99     1:11.99 (39.00)                                        
 30 Hurley, Thomas            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.39Y   1:11.99        
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)                                        
 32 Compton, Timothy          14 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.29Y   1:12.21        
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)                                        
 33 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.27    1:12.31        
                  34.39     1:12.31 (37.92)                                        
 34 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.19Y   1:12.62        
                  33.85     1:12.62 (38.77)                                        
 35 Falsone, Andrew           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.75Y   1:13.25        
                  34.03     1:13.25 (39.22)                                        
 36 Hua, Jeffrey              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.93Y   1:13.66        
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)                                        
 37 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.82Y   1:13.79        
                  34.24     1:13.79 (39.55)                                        
 38 Dimeglio, David           17 The Fish-PV          1:01.88Y   1:13.80        
                  35.02     1:13.80 (38.78)                                        
 39 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV          1:00.11Y   1:14.07        
                  33.43     1:14.07 (40.64)                                        
 40 Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.07Y   1:14.09        
                  34.97     1:14.09 (39.12)                                        
 41 Lee, Allan                15 Unattached-NI        1:01.81Y   1:14.34        
                  35.40     1:14.34 (38.94)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.98Y   1:14.39        
                  34.88     1:14.39 (39.51)                                        
 43 Allen, Colin              16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:15.14    1:14.82        
                  35.25     1:14.82 (39.57)                                        
 44 Pastor, Audric            16 Allegheny North-AM   1:02.16Y   1:14.88        
                  34.23     1:14.88 (40.65)                                        
 45 Paprocki, Jason           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.97Y   1:15.52        
                  35.63     1:15.52 (39.89)                                        
 46 Brown, Casey              17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.96Y   1:16.49        
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)                                        
 47 Freedman, Rohan           16 Southern Maine A-ME  1:19.06    1:17.26        
                  35.83     1:17.26 (41.43)                                        
 -- Bowen, Daniel             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.62Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:23.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrahams, David     16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:24.51    2:22.17 JR      20  
                  32.33     1:08.59 (36.26)     1:46.85 (38.26)     2:22.17 (35.32)
  2 Otto, Luke          22 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:26.34    2:23.23 JR      17  
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:45.36 (37.65)     2:23.23 (37.87)
  3 Zhu, Aaron          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.80    2:24.05 FUT     16  
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)     1:46.72 (37.37)     2:24.05 (37.33)
  4 Chen, Jerry         17 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.05    2:25.93 FUT     15  
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)     1:47.91 (37.95)     2:25.93 (38.02)
  5 Johnson, Jack       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.04    2:29.32         14  
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)     1:48.80 (37.85)     2:29.32 (40.52)
  6 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.82    2:30.03         13  
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)     1:50.38 (39.22)     2:30.03 (39.65)
  7 Chun, Julian        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.68    2:30.17         12  
                  33.86     1:11.69 (37.83)     1:50.04 (38.35)     2:30.17 (40.13)
  8 Wang, Alex          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:32.14    2:37.18         11  
                  33.93     1:14.01 (40.08)     1:53.76 (39.75)     2:37.18 (43.42)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:33.81    2:29.87          9  
                  34.48     1:12.48 (38.00)     1:52.47 (39.99)     2:29.87 (37.40)
 10 Don, James          15 Una SCAR-NJ          2:35.45    2:31.25          7  
                  33.84     1:12.61 (38.77)     1:52.30 (39.69)     2:31.25 (38.95)
 11 Miagkov, Ignat      17 The Fish-PV          2:33.58    2:32.08          6  
                  34.13     1:12.36 (38.23)     1:52.20 (39.84)     2:32.08 (39.88)
 12 Lu, Brendon         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.87    2:32.86          5  
                  33.09     1:12.43 (39.34)     1:52.04 (39.61)     2:32.86 (40.82)
 13 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV          2:34.32    2:33.01          4  
                  34.66     1:14.20 (39.54)     1:53.79 (39.59)     2:33.01 (39.22)
 14 Cappelletto, Andre  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.93    2:33.44          3  
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)     1:53.25 (39.92)     2:33.44 (40.19)
 15 McCarran, Jacob     14 Allegheny North-AM   2:34.75    2:35.00          2  
                  34.93     1:14.33 (39.40)     1:54.65 (40.32)     2:35.00 (40.35)
 16 Zoda, Mark          18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:34.61    2:35.54          1  
                  34.78     1:14.93 (40.15)     1:55.00 (40.07)     2:35.54 (40.54)
C - Final
 17 Matteson, Owen      14 Star Swimming-NI     2:37.75    2:32.38        
                  34.91     1:14.48 (39.57)     1:53.47 (38.99)     2:32.38 (38.91)
 18 Homan, Jackson      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:35.66    2:32.66        
                  35.52     1:14.53 (39.01)     1:54.46 (39.93)     2:32.66 (38.20)
 19 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:35.80    2:33.44        
                  34.71     1:14.07 (39.36)     1:54.12 (40.05)     2:33.44 (39.32)
 20 Uribe, Brian        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:39.41    2:37.55        
                  36.69     1:17.23 (40.54)     1:56.73 (39.50)     2:37.55 (40.82)
 20 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.86    2:37.55        
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)     1:56.19 (41.07)     2:37.55 (41.36)
 22 Profaca, Andrew     18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.52    2:37.69        
                  35.34     1:15.74 (40.40)     1:57.30 (41.56)     2:37.69 (40.39)
 23 Ding, Ethan         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:38.61    2:39.77        
                  34.42     1:14.78 (40.36)     1:55.78 (41.00)     2:39.77 (43.99)
 24 Wieler, William     17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:37.81    2:40.39        
                  35.19     1:16.45 (41.26)     1:57.62 (41.17)     2:40.39 (42.77)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:23.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrahams, David           16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:09.08Y   2:24.51 FUT    
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)     1:47.01 (38.19)     2:24.51 (37.50)
  2 Otto, Luke                22 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:23.30    2:26.34 FUT    
                  32.05     1:08.39 (36.34)     1:47.36 (38.97)     2:26.34 (38.98)
  3 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:27.55    2:26.80 FUT    
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)     1:48.89 (38.25)     2:26.80 (37.91)
  4 Chen, Jerry               17 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.07    2:27.05 FUT    
                  33.27     1:10.13 (36.86)     1:48.45 (38.32)     2:27.05 (38.60)
  5 Johnson, Jack             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.90    2:29.04 FUT    
                  34.20     1:12.12 (37.92)     1:50.97 (38.85)     2:29.04 (38.07)
  6 Chun, Julian              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.67    2:31.68        
                  33.53     1:11.54 (38.01)     1:51.24 (39.70)     2:31.68 (40.44)
  7 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.86    2:32.14        
                  34.24     1:12.70 (38.46)     1:52.30 (39.60)     2:32.14 (39.84)
  8 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.24    2:32.82        
                  33.53     1:11.70 (38.17)     1:52.40 (40.70)     2:32.82 (40.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miagkov, Ignat            17 The Fish-PV          2:30.51    2:33.58        
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)     1:52.10 (39.73)     2:33.58 (41.48)
 10 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:32.85    2:33.81        
                  34.50     1:14.26 (39.76)     1:54.10 (39.84)     2:33.81 (39.71)
 11 Cappelletto, Andreas      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.80    2:33.93        
                  34.83     1:13.10 (38.27)     1:53.52 (40.42)     2:33.93 (40.41)
 12 Greenblatt, Mason         17 The Fish-PV          2:09.93Y   2:34.32        
                  34.40     1:14.31 (39.91)     1:53.70 (39.39)     2:34.32 (40.62)
 13 Zoda, Mark                18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:12.17Y   2:34.61        
                  34.55     1:13.69 (39.14)     1:55.02 (41.33)     2:34.61 (39.59)
 14 McCarran, Jacob           14 Allegheny North-AM   2:32.39    2:34.75        
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)     1:53.65 (39.89)     2:34.75 (41.10)
 15 Lu, Brendon               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.92    2:34.87        
                  34.64     1:13.59 (38.95)     1:54.17 (40.58)     2:34.87 (40.70)
 16 Don, James                15 Una SCAR-NJ          2:10.80Y   2:35.45        
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)     1:54.83 (40.23)     2:35.45 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.58Y   2:35.66        
                  36.04     1:15.77 (39.73)     1:55.73 (39.96)     2:35.66 (39.93)
 18 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.84Y   2:35.80        
                  34.68     1:14.87 (40.19)     1:54.88 (40.01)     2:35.80 (40.92)
 19 Profaca, Andrew           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.04Y   2:37.52        
                  35.52     1:15.75 (40.23)     1:56.88 (41.13)     2:37.52 (40.64)
 20 Matteson, Owen            14 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.29    2:37.75        
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)     1:56.92 (41.37)     2:37.75 (40.83)
 21 Wieler, William           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.12Y   2:37.81        
                  35.30     1:15.25 (39.95)     1:56.18 (40.93)     2:37.81 (41.63)
 22 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.40    2:37.86        
                  34.93     1:15.28 (40.35)     1:55.80 (40.52)     2:37.86 (42.06)
 23 Ding, Ethan               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.15    2:38.61        
                  36.35     1:15.83 (39.48)     1:56.81 (40.98)     2:38.61 (41.80)
 24 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.73Y   2:39.41        
                  36.75     1:17.60 (40.85)     1:58.03 (40.43)     2:39.41 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:13.67Y   2:40.06        
                  35.18     1:16.49 (41.31)     1:58.14 (41.65)     2:40.06 (41.92)
 26 Hurley, Thomas            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.81Y   2:40.26        
                  35.56     1:16.57 (41.01)     1:58.72 (42.15)     2:40.26 (41.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Compton, Timothy          14 Allegheny North-AM   2:39.43    2:40.35        
                  36.55     1:17.61 (41.06)     1:59.18 (41.57)     2:40.35 (41.17)
 28 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.91    2:41.63        
                  36.04     1:17.21 (41.17)     1:58.65 (41.44)     2:41.63 (42.98)
 29 Hua, Jeffrey              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.22Y   2:42.50        
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)     2:00.26 (42.53)     2:42.50 (42.24)
 30 Schultz, Nicholas         16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:12.62Y   2:42.75        
                  37.20     1:18.62 (41.42)     2:01.42 (42.80)     2:42.75 (41.33)
 31 Creeks, Mathew            17 The Fish-PV          2:14.48Y   2:42.96        
                  34.95     1:16.78 (41.83)     2:00.48 (43.70)     2:42.96 (42.48)
 32 Hotaling, Kaleb           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.96Y   2:43.02        
                  35.88     1:17.17 (41.29)     2:00.51 (43.34)     2:43.02 (42.51)
 33 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:08.51Y   2:43.78        
                  35.84     1:17.92 (42.08)     2:01.81 (43.89)     2:43.78 (41.97)
 34 Acosta, Isaiah            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.68Y   2:43.91        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     2:00.05 (42.45)     2:43.91 (43.86)
 35 Eaton, Will               17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:41.60    2:44.21        
                  34.04     1:15.45 (41.41)     1:58.69 (43.24)     2:44.21 (45.52)
 36 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.28Y   2:47.09        
                  37.42     1:19.29 (41.87)     2:03.56 (44.27)     2:47.09 (43.53)
 -- Hein, William             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.93         DQ        
      False start
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.11 (39.41)          DQ (39.19)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.03    4/1/2016 John Montesi, CPAC-CT                        
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yish, Matthew       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       55.14      54.83 JR      20  
                  25.94       54.83 (28.89)                                        
  2 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.44      54.95 JR      17  
                  25.84       54.95 (29.11)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Mason     17 Allegheny North-AM     55.18      55.03 JR      16  
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
  4 Mihm, Richard       16 Allegheny North-AM     56.27      55.57 JR      15  
                  26.69       55.57 (28.88)                                        
  5 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.69      57.36 FUT     14  
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)                                        
  6 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD     57.13      57.38 FUT     13  
                  26.70       57.38 (30.68)                                        
  7 Modrov, Drew        28 Unattached-MR          56.92      57.59 FUT     12  
                  26.20       57.59 (31.39)                                        
  8 Solivan, Andres     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.46      57.88 FUT     11  
                  26.56       57.88 (31.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pelton, William     17 North Baltimore-MD     57.71      57.27 FUT      9  
                  26.71       57.27 (30.56)                                        
 10 Orbe, Gabriel       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.88      57.96 FUT      7  
                  27.19       57.96 (30.77)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.66      58.13 FUT      6  
                  27.57       58.13 (30.56)                                        
 12 Borisov, Anatole    16 Allegheny North-AM     58.37      58.34 FUT      5  
                  27.09       58.34 (31.25)                                        
 13 Zhang, Andrew       17 Allegheny North-AM     59.00      58.54          4  
                  27.20       58.54 (31.34)                                        
 14 Barao, William      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.83      58.72          3  
                  27.59       58.72 (31.13)                                        
 15 Reimon, Alec        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.00      58.79          2  
                  27.15       58.79 (31.64)                                        
 16 Fye, Reese          16 The Fish-PV            58.88    1:00.14          1  
                  27.68     1:00.14 (32.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wright, Jack        17 Allegheny North-AM     59.10      58.51        
                  27.60       58.51 (30.91)                                        
 18 Michaels, Matthew   18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.43      58.62        
                  27.51       58.62 (31.11)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jared        17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.37      58.77        
                  28.26       58.77 (30.51)                                        
 20 Colarusso, Dominic  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.33      59.21        
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)                                        
 21 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.49      59.26        
                  27.26       59.26 (32.00)                                        
 22 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.96      59.77        
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)                                        
 23 Vendetti, Christia  16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE    59.94    1:00.43        
                  27.94     1:00.43 (32.49)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.08    1:00.88        
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE          NT    1:03.64        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.03    4/1/2016 John Montesi, CPAC-CT                        
                56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yish, Matthew             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       54.05      55.14 JR     
                  25.68       55.14 (29.46)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           17 Allegheny North-AM     55.45      55.18 JR     
                  25.98       55.18 (29.20)                                        
  3 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    54.56      55.44 JR     
                  26.43       55.44 (29.01)                                        
  4 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM     55.92      56.27 JR     
                  27.11       56.27 (29.16)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew              28 Unattached-MR          56.08      56.92 FUT    
                  26.42       56.92 (30.50)                                        
  6 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD     58.06      57.13 FUT    
                  26.88       57.13 (30.25)                                        
  7 Solivan, Andres           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.15      57.46 FUT    
                  26.94       57.46 (30.52)                                        
  8 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.05      57.69 FUT    
                  27.40       57.69 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pelton, William           17 North Baltimore-MD     58.03      57.71 FUT    
                  26.90       57.71 (30.81)                                        
 10 Borisov, Anatole          16 Allegheny North-AM     51.87Y     58.37 FUT    
                  27.36       58.37 (31.01)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.64      58.66        
                  27.50       58.66 (31.16)                                        
 12 Barao, William            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.23      58.83        
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)                                        
 13 Orbe, Gabriel             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.77      58.88        
                  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
 13 Fye, Reese                16 The Fish-PV          1:00.42      58.88        
                  28.05       58.88 (30.83)                                        
 15 Reimon, Alec              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.58      59.00        
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)                                        
 15 Zhang, Andrew             17 Allegheny North-AM     57.73      59.00        
                  27.83       59.00 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Jack              17 Allegheny North-AM     59.55      59.10        
                  26.90       59.10 (32.20)                                        
 18 Colarusso, Dominic        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.32      59.33        
                  27.79       59.33 (31.54)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jared              17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.09      59.37        
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
 20 Michaels, Matthew         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.23      59.43        
                  28.06       59.43 (31.37)                                        
 21 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.51      59.49        
                  27.30       59.49 (32.19)                                        
 22 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:00.56      59.94        
                  28.11       59.94 (31.83)                                        
 23 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.16      59.96        
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.05    1:00.08        
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Geller, Maxim             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.33    1:00.11        
                  28.38     1:00.11 (31.73)                                        
 26 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.96    1:00.16        
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Czech, Benjamin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.54    1:00.18        
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
 28 Chen, Jerry               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.64    1:00.29        
                  28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)                                        
 29 Pickering, Oliver         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.59    1:00.48        
                  28.63     1:00.48 (31.85)                                        
 30 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.81    1:00.51        
                  28.70     1:00.51 (31.81)                                        
 31 Brooks, Jonathan          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.77    1:00.53        
                  27.86     1:00.53 (32.67)                                        
 32 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.75    1:00.57        
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)                                        
 33 Germain, Eli              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.75    1:00.69        
                  28.55     1:00.69 (32.14)                                        
 34 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.77    1:00.77        
                  29.00     1:00.77 (31.77)                                        
 35 Walker, Joshua            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     50.65Y   1:00.97        
                  28.03     1:00.97 (32.94)                                        
 36 Hiltbrand, Alexander      16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.52Y   1:00.99        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)                                        
 37 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE    53.59Y   1:01.24        
                  28.69     1:01.24 (32.55)                                        
 38 Matteson, Owen            14 Star Swimming-NI       52.05Y   1:01.40        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
 38 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.44Y   1:01.40        
                  28.85     1:01.40 (32.55)                                        
 40 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.39Y   1:01.64        
                  28.07     1:01.64 (33.57)                                        
 41 Yburan, Jaeden-hans       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.58    1:02.19        
                  29.00     1:02.19 (33.19)                                        
 42 Jordan, James             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.33    1:02.21        
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)                                        
 43 Cho, Kenneth              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.25    1:02.49        
                  29.37     1:02.49 (33.12)                                        
 44 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.71    1:02.59        
                  28.92     1:02.59 (33.67)                                        
 45 Falsone, Andrew           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.11Y   1:02.80        
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)                                        
 46 Maguire, Edward           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.64    1:02.90        
                  29.41     1:02.90 (33.49)                                        
 47 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.59Y   1:03.14        
                  28.91     1:03.14 (34.23)                                        
 48 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.34Y   1:03.73        
                  28.81     1:03.73 (34.92)                                        
 49 Compton, Timothy          14 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.80    1:03.90        
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)                                        
 50 Vassilakos, Matthew       16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:05.54    1:03.94        
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)                                        
 51 White, Devin              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.72    1:04.03        
                  28.26     1:04.03 (35.77)                                        
 52 Calderon, Lucas           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.48    1:04.30        
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
 53 Bankowski, Adrian         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:02.78    1:05.58        
                  29.47     1:05.58 (36.11)                                        
 54 Pastor, Audric            16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.79    1:06.05        
                  30.47     1:06.05 (35.58)                                        
 55 Vita, Joseph              17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.19Y   1:06.86        
                  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)                                        
 56 Lee, Allan                15 Unattached-NI        1:05.36    1:08.93        
                  31.54     1:08.93 (37.39)                                        
 -- Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bowen, Daniel             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mihm, Richard       16 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.37    2:04.02 JR      20  
                  28.11       59.65 (31.54)     1:31.89 (32.24)     2:04.02 (32.13)
  2 Yish, Matthew       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.24    2:04.47 JR      17  
                  26.77       59.34 (32.57)     1:30.82 (31.48)     2:04.47 (33.65)
  3 Morales, Yeziel     22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.72    2:05.16 FUT     16  
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)     1:32.28 (32.60)     2:05.16 (32.88)
  4 Homans, Harrison    18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.35    2:05.29 FUT     15  
                  28.22     1:00.13 (31.91)     1:32.96 (32.83)     2:05.29 (32.33)
  5 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:04.84    2:05.86 FUT     14  
                  28.24       59.57 (31.33)     1:32.64 (33.07)     2:05.86 (33.22)
  6 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.58    2:08.15 FUT     13  
                  27.60       59.99 (32.39)     1:32.83 (32.84)     2:08.15 (35.32)
  7 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.69    2:08.82 FUT     12  
                  29.09     1:02.21 (33.12)     1:35.74 (33.53)     2:08.82 (33.08)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.54    2:09.43 FUT     11  
                  29.20     1:02.10 (32.90)     1:35.69 (33.59)     2:09.43 (33.74)
B - Final
  9 Orbe, Gabriel       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.50    2:05.79 FUT      9  
                  28.29     1:00.08 (31.79)     1:32.68 (32.60)     2:05.79 (33.11)
 10 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.71    2:09.41 FUT      7  
                  27.97       59.69 (31.72)     1:33.76 (34.07)     2:09.41 (35.65)
 11 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.84    2:09.68 FUT      6  
                  28.62     1:01.39 (32.77)     1:35.80 (34.41)     2:09.68 (33.88)
 12 Fye, Reese          16 The Fish-PV          2:10.22    2:10.14 FUT      5  
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:34.61 (34.55)     2:10.14 (35.53)
 13 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV          2:11.71    2:10.34          4  
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:36.45 (34.05)     2:10.34 (33.89)
 14 Rattray, Andrew     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.60    2:12.79          3  
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:36.87 (33.76)     2:12.79 (35.92)
 15 Germain, Eli        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.51    2:12.80          2  
                  29.12     1:03.14 (34.02)     1:37.13 (33.99)     2:12.80 (35.67)
 16 Lee, Austin         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.42    2:13.31          1  
                  29.45     1:04.00 (34.55)     1:38.22 (34.22)     2:13.31 (35.09)
C - Final
 17 Homan, Jackson      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:15.13    2:12.81        
                  29.73     1:03.94 (34.21)     1:38.95 (35.01)     2:12.81 (33.86)
 18 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:14.42    2:14.17        
                  28.43     1:01.01 (32.58)     1:37.00 (35.99)     2:14.17 (37.17)
 19 Michaels, Matthew   18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.77    2:15.42        
                  28.97     1:02.78 (33.81)     1:39.60 (36.82)     2:15.42 (35.82)
 20 Pickering, Oliver   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.96    2:15.76        
                  30.62     1:05.31 (34.69)     1:40.91 (35.60)     2:15.76 (34.85)
 21 Vassilakos, Matthe  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:15.40    2:16.13        
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)     1:40.08 (35.44)     2:16.13 (36.05)
 22 Flint, Patrick      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.22    2:17.58        
                  29.52     1:05.51 (35.99)     1:39.89 (34.38)     2:17.58 (37.69)
 23 Clough, Michael     18 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:15.64    2:18.39        
                  29.94     1:05.00 (35.06)     1:40.73 (35.73)     2:18.39 (37.66)
 24 Colarusso, Dominic  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:13.91    2:19.12        
                  29.90     1:03.59 (33.69)     1:41.41 (37.82)     2:19.12 (37.71)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.45    2:04.84 JR     
                                  58.61 ( )   2:04.84 (1:06.23)                    
  2 Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.90    2:05.35 FUT    
                                  59.07 ( )   2:05.35 (1:06.28)                    
  3 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.62    2:05.37 FUT    
                  27.96       59.86 (31.90)     1:32.62 (32.76)     2:05.37 (32.75)
  4 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:04.62    2:06.72 FUT    
                  28.46     1:00.53 (32.07)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:06.72 (32.82)
  5 Yish, Matthew             17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:04.00    2:08.24 FUT    
                  27.52       59.96 (32.44)     1:34.32 (34.36)     2:08.24 (33.92)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.63    2:08.54 FUT    
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:35.24 (33.42)     2:08.54 (33.30)
  7 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.14    2:08.58 FUT    
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)     1:33.77 (33.38)     2:08.58 (34.81)
  8 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.18    2:08.69 FUT    
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)     1:35.66 (33.59)     2:08.69 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.38    2:08.71 FUT    
                  28.22     1:00.09 (31.87)     1:34.12 (34.03)     2:08.71 (34.59)
 10 Fye, Reese                16 The Fish-PV          2:09.53    2:10.22        
                  28.28     1:00.86 (32.58)     1:34.66 (33.80)     2:10.22 (35.56)
 11 Orbe, Gabriel             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.55    2:10.50        
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:36.62 (34.40)     2:10.50 (33.88)
 12 Solivan, Andres           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.38    2:11.49        
                  29.10     1:02.09 (32.99)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:11.49 (35.04)
 13 Greenblatt, Mason         17 The Fish-PV          2:09.79    2:11.71        
                  28.68     1:02.48 (33.80)     1:36.64 (34.16)     2:11.71 (35.07)
 14 Germain, Eli              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.63    2:12.51        
                  29.15     1:02.54 (33.39)     1:37.22 (34.68)     2:12.51 (35.29)
 15 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.07    2:12.60        
                  29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)     1:37.03 (34.18)     2:12.60 (35.57)
 16 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.52    2:13.42        
                  29.08     1:02.61 (33.53)     1:37.21 (34.60)     2:13.42 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.04    2:13.84        
                  28.96     1:02.68 (33.72)     1:38.02 (35.34)     2:13.84 (35.82)
 18 Colarusso, Dominic        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:55.91Y   2:13.91        
                  29.98     1:04.52 (34.54)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:13.91 (35.10)
 19 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.04    2:14.42        
                  28.28     1:02.30 (34.02)     1:36.83 (34.53)     2:14.42 (37.59)
 20 Michaels, Matthew         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.27    2:14.77        
                  29.02     1:03.29 (34.27)     1:38.61 (35.32)     2:14.77 (36.16)
 21 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:15.80    2:15.13        
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)     1:40.88 (36.22)     2:15.13 (34.25)
 22 Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.70    2:15.22        
                  29.39     1:03.15 (33.76)     1:38.67 (35.52)     2:15.22 (36.55)
 23 Vassilakos, Matthew       16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:58.69Y   2:15.40        
                  31.02     1:04.50 (33.48)     1:39.77 (35.27)     2:15.40 (35.63)
 24 Clough, Michael           18 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:09.98    2:15.64        
                  30.14     1:04.20 (34.06)     1:39.20 (35.00)     2:15.64 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Januario, Jack            15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:00.39Y   2:15.81        
                  30.40     1:05.40 (35.00)     1:40.22 (34.82)     2:15.81 (35.59)
 26 Pickering, Oliver         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.00    2:15.96        
                  29.73     1:03.73 (34.00)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:15.96 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Matteson, Owen            14 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.16Y   2:16.16        
                  31.34     1:06.62 (35.28)     1:41.87 (35.25)     2:16.16 (34.29)
 28 Clough, Andrew            15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:56.55Y   2:16.30        
                  29.39     1:03.57 (34.18)     1:38.89 (35.32)     2:16.30 (37.41)
 29 Westgate, Christopher     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:00.26Y   2:16.70        
                  30.77     1:04.90 (34.13)     1:40.29 (35.39)     2:16.70 (36.41)
 30 Sousa, Dalton             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:59.66Y   2:17.08        
                  30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)     1:40.48 (35.25)     2:17.08 (36.60)
 31 Poulos, Nicholas          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.81    2:17.10        
                  30.80     1:06.22 (35.42)     1:42.34 (36.12)     2:17.10 (34.76)
 32 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:14.56    2:17.52        
                  29.62     1:04.37 (34.75)     1:40.54 (36.17)     2:17.52 (36.98)
 33 Spicer, Dean              17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:14.03    2:18.22        
                  31.26     1:05.35 (34.09)     1:41.24 (35.89)     2:18.22 (36.98)
 34 Maguire, Edward           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.21    2:18.39        
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)     1:41.07 (36.05)     2:18.39 (37.32)
 35 Parent, Joshua            13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.65Y   2:18.43        
                  30.77     1:06.04 (35.27)     1:41.51 (35.47)     2:18.43 (36.92)
 36 Sullivan, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.08Y   2:18.73        
                  29.45     1:04.49 (35.04)     1:40.05 (35.56)     2:18.73 (38.68)
 37 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.12Y   2:19.30        
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)     1:42.94 (35.91)     2:19.30 (36.36)
 38 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:00.84Y   2:20.95        
                  30.56     1:05.41 (34.85)     1:42.48 (37.07)     2:20.95 (38.47)
 39 Choi, Jaehyeok            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.28Y   2:21.08        
                  31.73     1:06.27 (34.54)     1:43.28 (37.01)     2:21.08 (37.80)
 40 Kiesewetter, Edward       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:58.54Y   2:21.56        
                  30.85     1:05.58 (34.73)     1:42.59 (37.01)     2:21.56 (38.97)
 41 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.39Y   2:21.59        
                  29.84     1:05.45 (35.61)     1:43.00 (37.55)     2:21.59 (38.59)
 42 Cho, Kenneth              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.25Y   2:21.65        
                  31.05     1:07.88 (36.83)     1:44.10 (36.22)     2:21.65 (37.55)
 43 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:24.14    2:22.55        
                  30.49     1:05.37 (34.88)     1:43.26 (37.89)     2:22.55 (39.29)
 44 McKenney, Keegan          14 Southern Maine A-ME  2:02.38Y   2:24.30        
                  31.41     1:07.14 (35.73)     1:46.30 (39.16)     2:24.30 (38.00)
 45 Blake, Joseph             16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.95    2:27.35        
                  31.31     1:07.63 (36.32)     1:46.53 (38.90)     2:27.35 (40.82)
 -- Don, James                15 Una SCAR-NJ          2:00.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.54    2:05.57 JR      20  
                  26.42       58.05 (31.63)     1:35.86 (37.81)     2:05.57 (29.71)
  2 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.72    2:09.31 FUT     17  
                  27.48       59.63 (32.15)     1:38.10 (38.47)     2:09.31 (31.21)
  3 Hein, William       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.28    2:10.99 FUT     16  
                  28.23     1:02.96 (34.73)     1:40.66 (37.70)     2:10.99 (30.33)
  4 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.95    2:11.26 FUT     15  
                  27.08     1:01.38 (34.30)     1:39.80 (38.42)     2:11.26 (31.46)
  5 Wright, River       16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:09.49    2:11.98 FUT     14  
                  27.78     1:00.59 (32.81)     1:40.33 (39.74)     2:11.98 (31.65)
  6 Selnick, Benjamin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.00    2:12.49 FUT     13  
                  27.68     1:02.66 (34.98)     1:41.31 (38.65)     2:12.49 (31.18)
  7 Johnson, Jack       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:13.57    2:14.11         12  
                  28.49     1:03.01 (34.52)     1:40.88 (37.87)     2:14.11 (33.23)
  8 Zhu, Aaron          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.57    2:14.33         11  
                  28.53     1:03.06 (34.53)     1:41.33 (38.27)     2:14.33 (33.00)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.49    2:14.71          9  
                  30.02     1:04.98 (34.96)     1:44.43 (39.45)     2:14.71 (30.28)
 10 Bowen, Daniel       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:17.79    2:15.44          7  
                  28.47     1:01.76 (33.29)     1:43.10 (41.34)     2:15.44 (32.34)
 11 Stencel, Lucas      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.30    2:15.57          6  
                  29.08     1:04.35 (35.27)     1:45.07 (40.72)     2:15.57 (30.50)
 12 Don, James          15 Una SCAR-NJ          2:17.27    2:15.82          5  
                  28.95     1:05.66 (36.71)     1:44.05 (38.39)     2:15.82 (31.77)
 13 Eisenberg, Calvin   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.60    2:17.36          4  
                  28.65     1:03.04 (34.39)     1:44.14 (41.10)     2:17.36 (33.22)
 14 Rattray, Andrew     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.45    2:17.84          3  
                  27.99     1:02.49 (34.50)     1:43.95 (41.46)     2:17.84 (33.89)
 15 Vendetti, Christia  16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:16.33    2:19.36          2  
                  30.15     1:05.48 (35.33)     1:46.58 (41.10)     2:19.36 (32.78)
 16 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV          2:15.72    2:19.50          1  
                  29.31     1:05.71 (36.40)     1:46.51 (40.80)     2:19.50 (32.99)
C - Final
 17 Matteson, Owen      14 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.52    2:16.63        
                  30.09     1:06.24 (36.15)     1:44.79 (38.55)     2:16.63 (31.84)
 18 Uribe, Brian        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.31    2:17.37        
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)     1:44.31 (39.81)     2:17.37 (33.06)
 19 Wang, Alex          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.55    2:17.97        
                  29.14     1:04.78 (35.64)     1:46.44 (41.66)     2:17.97 (31.53)
 20 Hurley, Thomas      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.99    2:18.01        
                  29.39     1:06.33 (36.94)     1:47.46 (41.13)     2:18.01 (30.55)
 21 Cappelletto, Andre  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.26    2:18.12        
                  29.04     1:06.81 (37.77)     1:45.49 (38.68)     2:18.12 (32.63)
 22 Daudier, Aidan      16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:19.18    2:18.94        
                  29.57     1:05.55 (35.98)     1:48.36 (42.81)     2:18.94 (30.58)
 23 Miagkov, Ignat      17 The Fish-PV          2:21.28    2:20.51        
                  30.18     1:06.22 (36.04)     1:47.24 (41.02)     2:20.51 (33.27)
 24 Acosta, Isaiah      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.75    2:21.21        
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)     1:49.12 (42.60)     2:21.21 (32.09)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.88    2:07.54 JR     
                  26.76       58.60 (31.84)     1:37.60 (39.00)     2:07.54 (29.94)
  2 Mihm, Richard             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.77    2:08.03 JR     
                  27.83     1:00.88 (33.05)     1:38.94 (38.06)     2:08.03 (29.09)
  3 Wright, River             16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.74    2:09.49 FUT    
                  27.62       59.90 (32.28)     1:38.93 (39.03)     2:09.49 (30.56)
  4 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.99    2:10.72 FUT    
                  28.37     1:01.51 (33.14)     1:39.96 (38.45)     2:10.72 (30.76)
  5 Hein, William             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:09.61    2:11.28 FUT    
                  28.33     1:02.55 (34.22)     1:40.62 (38.07)     2:11.28 (30.66)
  6 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.74    2:11.95 FUT    
                  27.63     1:01.12 (33.49)     1:40.64 (39.52)     2:11.95 (31.31)
  7 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.79    2:12.57 FUT    
                  28.59     1:02.27 (33.68)     1:40.32 (38.05)     2:12.57 (32.25)
  8 Johnson, Jack             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:16.55    2:13.57        
                  29.02     1:03.53 (34.51)     1:41.36 (37.83)     2:13.57 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selnick, Benjamin         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.61    2:14.00        
                  27.74     1:02.38 (34.64)     1:42.06 (39.68)     2:14.00 (31.94)
 10 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.13Y   2:15.20        
                  27.70     1:01.81 (34.11)     1:43.55 (41.74)     2:15.20 (31.65)
 11 Januario, Jack            15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:15.46    2:15.32        
                  29.04     1:05.03 (35.99)     1:43.63 (38.60)     2:15.32 (31.69)
 12 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.48    2:15.49        
                  29.82     1:05.07 (35.25)     1:44.65 (39.58)     2:15.49 (30.84)
 13 Greenblatt, Mason         17 The Fish-PV          2:14.82    2:15.72        
                  28.40     1:04.63 (36.23)     1:43.27 (38.64)     2:15.72 (32.45)
 14 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:15.70    2:16.33        
                  28.33     1:02.01 (33.68)     1:43.42 (41.41)     2:16.33 (32.91)
 15 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.44Y   2:16.60        
                  28.82     1:03.63 (34.81)     1:44.29 (40.66)     2:16.60 (32.31)
 16 Don, James                15 Una SCAR-NJ          1:59.76Y   2:17.27        
                  29.67     1:06.86 (37.19)     1:45.75 (38.89)     2:17.27 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Joshua            18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:13.42    2:17.31        
                  27.99     1:03.44 (35.45)     1:43.36 (39.92)     2:17.31 (33.95)
 18 Bowen, Daniel             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.88    2:17.79        
                  28.34     1:03.31 (34.97)     1:44.68 (41.37)     2:17.79 (33.11)
 19 Song, Ethan               15 Allegheny North-AM   1:56.04Y   2:18.09        
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)     1:47.06 (41.23)     2:18.09 (31.03)
 20 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.58Y   2:18.13        
                  28.97     1:07.14 (38.17)     1:45.79 (38.65)     2:18.13 (32.34)
 21 Clough, Andrew            15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:54.90Y   2:18.22        
                  28.74     1:04.22 (35.48)     1:46.26 (42.04)     2:18.22 (31.96)
 22 Ehling, John              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.32Y   2:18.24        
                  29.63     1:06.42 (36.79)     1:47.40 (40.98)     2:18.24 (30.84)
 23 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:16.23    2:18.30        
                  28.79     1:04.61 (35.82)     1:45.82 (41.21)     2:18.30 (32.48)
 24 Chen, Jerry               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.34Y   2:18.43        
                  28.67     1:06.36 (37.69)     1:45.36 (39.00)     2:18.43 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.17    2:18.45        
                  28.75     1:04.58 (35.83)     1:45.73 (41.15)     2:18.45 (32.72)
 26 Acosta, Isaiah            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.80Y   2:18.75        
                  29.39     1:04.85 (35.46)     1:46.52 (41.67)     2:18.75 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hurley, Thomas            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.26Y   2:18.99        
                  29.82     1:07.36 (37.54)     1:48.58 (41.22)     2:18.99 (30.41)
 28 Sousa, Dalton             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:17.38    2:19.03        
                  29.37     1:04.43 (35.06)     1:47.44 (43.01)     2:19.03 (31.59)
 29 Abrahams, David           16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:59.61Y   2:19.04        
                  29.62     1:08.16 (38.54)     1:46.93 (38.77)     2:19.04 (32.11)
 30 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:58.44Y   2:19.18        
                  29.41     1:04.94 (35.53)     1:46.87 (41.93)     2:19.18 (32.31)
 31 Cappelletto, Andreas      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:58.61Y   2:19.26        
                  29.30     1:06.60 (37.30)     1:47.26 (40.66)     2:19.26 (32.00)
 32 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.10Y   2:19.31        
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)     1:46.36 (41.42)     2:19.31 (32.95)
 33 Matteson, Owen            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.28Y   2:19.52        
                  29.67     1:08.02 (38.35)     1:47.70 (39.68)     2:19.52 (31.82)
 34 Hotaling, Kaleb           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:55.16Y   2:19.94        
                  30.89     1:07.41 (36.52)     1:47.23 (39.82)     2:19.94 (32.71)
 35 Taylor, Daniel            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.20Y   2:20.40        
                  30.32     1:07.70 (37.38)     1:47.69 (39.99)     2:20.40 (32.71)
 36 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.22    2:20.55        
                  28.52     1:05.11 (36.59)     1:45.85 (40.74)     2:20.55 (34.70)
 37 Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.91    2:20.68        
                  29.82     1:07.83 (38.01)     1:49.71 (41.88)     2:20.68 (30.97)
 38 Shepanzyk, Thomas         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.53    2:20.78        
                  29.37     1:07.77 (38.40)     1:48.68 (40.91)     2:20.78 (32.10)
 39 Miagkov, Ignat            17 The Fish-PV          1:58.28Y   2:21.28        
                  30.10     1:05.94 (35.84)     1:46.61 (40.67)     2:21.28 (34.67)
 40 Blake, Joseph             16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.74Y   2:21.38        
                  30.23     1:06.32 (36.09)     1:49.27 (42.95)     2:21.38 (32.11)
 41 Wong, Jason               16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:03.79Y   2:21.80        
                  30.47     1:07.07 (36.60)     1:49.07 (42.00)     2:21.80 (32.73)
 42 Clough, Michael           18 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:56.34Y   2:21.87        
                  29.58     1:05.21 (35.63)     1:49.06 (43.85)     2:21.87 (32.81)
 43 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:20.10    2:21.89        
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)     1:48.75 (42.91)     2:21.89 (33.14)
 44 Czech, Benjamin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.81Y   2:22.81        
                  29.00     1:03.89 (34.89)     1:49.93 (46.04)     2:22.81 (32.88)
 45 Choi, Jaehyeok            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.75Y   2:23.72        
                  31.37     1:09.27 (37.90)     1:52.06 (42.79)     2:23.72 (31.66)
 46 Cho, Kenneth              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.45    2:24.14        
                  30.88     1:08.77 (37.89)     1:51.58 (42.81)     2:24.14 (32.56)
 47 Corsetti, Peter           17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:58.46Y   2:24.56        
                  30.65     1:08.37 (37.72)     1:52.23 (43.86)     2:24.56 (32.33)
 48 Salvatori, Michael        16 Shark Tank-PV        2:03.44Y   2:24.79        
                  31.63     1:08.67 (37.04)     1:50.40 (41.73)     2:24.79 (34.39)
 49 Compton, Timothy          14 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.32    2:24.83        
                  30.20     1:09.13 (38.93)     1:51.16 (42.03)     2:24.83 (33.67)
 50 Stearns, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.87    2:25.14        
                  28.88     1:06.47 (37.59)     1:51.10 (44.63)     2:25.14 (34.04)
 51 Custance, Evan            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.42Y   2:25.27        
                  30.15     1:10.15 (40.00)     1:53.64 (43.49)     2:25.27 (31.63)
 52 Rines, Joshua             22 Executive Swim C-NE       NT    2:25.40        
                  29.06     1:07.19 (38.13)     1:49.88 (42.69)     2:25.40 (35.52)
 53 Lee, Austin               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.06Y   2:25.58        
                  29.66     1:06.87 (37.21)     1:52.75 (45.88)     2:25.58 (32.83)
 54 Maguire, Edward           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.78    2:27.22        
                  30.30     1:09.05 (38.75)     1:53.85 (44.80)     2:27.22 (33.37)
 55 Hua, Jeffrey              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.77Y   2:28.09        
                  31.11     1:12.18 (41.07)     1:54.20 (42.02)     2:28.09 (33.89)
 56 McCarran, Jacob           14 Allegheny North-AM   2:30.44    2:28.23        
                  32.06     1:12.64 (40.58)     1:53.96 (41.32)     2:28.23 (34.27)
 57 Merkling, Griffin         14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:03.88Y   2:28.27        
                  31.19     1:10.26 (39.07)     1:54.08 (43.82)     2:28.27 (34.19)
 58 Huang, Justin             18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:07.58Y   2:28.35        
                  29.44     1:08.63 (39.19)     1:53.35 (44.72)     2:28.35 (35.00)
 59 Hoch, Trevor              17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.78Y   2:28.47        
                  30.82     1:09.19 (38.37)     1:55.97 (46.78)     2:28.47 (32.50)
 60 Schultz, Nicholas         16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:31.43    2:30.13        
                  32.40     1:14.53 (42.13)     1:55.35 (40.82)     2:30.13 (34.78)
 61 Pastor, Audric            16 Allegheny North-AM   2:36.11    2:30.47        
                  31.60     1:11.50 (39.90)     1:55.25 (43.75)     2:30.47 (35.22)
 62 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:55.40Y   2:31.35        
                  31.35     1:09.44 (38.09)     1:52.95 (43.51)     2:31.35 (38.40)
 -- Chun, Julian              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.21     1:09.15 (38.94)     1:46.07 (36.92)          DQ (33.83)
 -- Parkinson, Colton         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:58.84Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dray, Jonathan            23 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:58.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lee, Anton                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:33.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harrison    18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:29.01    4:29.34 JR      20  
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:33.41 (33.12)     2:05.40 (31.99)
        2:45.79 (40.39)     3:26.34 (40.55)     3:58.22 (31.88)     4:29.34 (31.12)
  2 Rose, Oludare       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.44    4:31.82 JR      17  
                  27.75       59.95 (32.20)     1:35.21 (35.26)     2:09.42 (34.21)
        2:48.86 (39.44)     3:29.02 (40.16)     4:00.93 (31.91)     4:31.82 (30.89)
  3 Morales, Yeziel     22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:43.16    4:38.95 FUT     16  
                  28.27     1:01.96 (33.69)     1:36.87 (34.91)     2:11.31 (34.44)
        2:54.02 (42.71)     3:37.98 (43.96)     4:08.68 (30.70)     4:38.95 (30.27)
  4 Hein, William       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:39.33    4:39.47 FUT     15  
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:40.58 (37.43)     2:17.28 (36.70)
        2:56.59 (39.31)     3:36.47 (39.88)     4:08.71 (32.24)     4:39.47 (30.76)
  5 Park, Justin        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.66    4:39.70 FUT     14  
                  29.24     1:03.33 (34.09)     1:39.28 (35.95)     2:15.78 (36.50)
        2:55.19 (39.41)     3:36.40 (41.21)     4:08.69 (32.29)     4:39.70 (31.01)
  6 Kalletta, George    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.37    4:41.81 FUT     13  
                  28.99     1:02.56 (33.57)     1:39.13 (36.57)     2:15.11 (35.98)
        2:55.38 (40.27)     3:37.04 (41.66)     4:10.17 (33.13)     4:41.81 (31.64)
  7 Hogan, Ryan         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:39.99    4:44.11         12  
                  29.97     1:04.63 (34.66)     1:41.98 (37.35)     2:18.59 (36.61)
        2:59.06 (40.47)     3:40.61 (41.55)     4:13.12 (32.51)     4:44.11 (30.99)
  8 Johnson, Jack       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:44.88    4:46.99         11  
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:42.03 (37.72)     2:18.87 (36.84)
        2:58.69 (39.82)     3:39.19 (40.50)     4:14.17 (34.98)     4:46.99 (32.82)
B - Final
  9 Greenblatt, Mason   17 The Fish-PV          4:45.33    4:46.19          9  
                  29.18     1:02.05 (32.87)     1:39.68 (37.63)     2:16.65 (36.97)
        2:57.65 (41.00)     3:38.84 (41.19)     4:13.54 (34.70)     4:46.19 (32.65)
 10 Uribe, Brian        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.20    4:46.97          7  
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)     1:40.87 (36.32)     2:15.74 (34.87)
        2:56.64 (40.90)     3:38.79 (42.15)     4:13.45 (34.66)     4:46.97 (33.52)
 11 Poulos, Nicholas    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.19    4:48.54          6  
                  30.08     1:06.03 (35.95)     1:44.50 (38.47)     2:22.71 (38.21)
        3:04.16 (41.45)     3:47.02 (42.86)     4:19.29 (32.27)     4:48.54 (29.25)
 12 Homan, Jackson      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:48.84    4:48.62          5  
                  29.24     1:04.02 (34.78)     1:42.79 (38.77)     2:21.26 (38.47)
        3:01.03 (39.77)     3:42.91 (41.88)     4:16.76 (33.85)     4:48.62 (31.86)
 13 Zhu, Aaron          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:45.82    4:49.81          4  
                  30.99     1:06.38 (35.39)     1:44.25 (37.87)     2:21.38 (37.13)
        3:00.79 (39.41)     3:41.47 (40.68)     4:16.32 (34.85)     4:49.81 (33.49)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.13    4:50.38          3  
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:42.45 (37.30)     2:19.02 (36.57)
        3:04.35 (45.33)     3:48.77 (44.42)     4:20.31 (31.54)     4:50.38 (30.07)
 15 Flint, Patrick      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:49.36    4:51.97          2  
                  29.35     1:03.76 (34.41)     1:42.26 (38.50)     2:19.69 (37.43)
        3:03.72 (44.03)     3:48.05 (44.33)     4:20.52 (32.47)     4:51.97 (31.45)
 -- Stencel, Lucas      18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:50.28         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  29.36     1:04.05 (34.69)     1:40.21 (36.16)     2:14.96 (34.75)
        2:57.37 (42.41)     3:40.63 (43.26)     4:14.28 (33.65)          DQ (32.18)
C - Final
 17 Hammond, Brennan    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:50.29    4:41.03 FUT    
                  28.51     1:01.11 (32.60)     1:38.20 (37.09)     2:13.73 (35.53)
        2:54.43 (40.70)     3:34.78 (40.35)     4:08.69 (33.91)     4:41.03 (32.34)
 18 Januario, Jack      15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:52.48    4:49.76        
                  29.74     1:05.17 (35.43)     1:45.04 (39.87)     2:22.60 (37.56)
        3:03.95 (41.35)     3:47.27 (43.32)     4:19.15 (31.88)     4:49.76 (30.61)
 19 Daudier, Aidan      16 Executive Swim C-NE  4:53.37    4:51.77        
                  29.82     1:04.19 (34.37)     1:41.70 (37.51)     2:18.90 (37.20)
        3:02.14 (43.24)     3:45.29 (43.15)     4:18.44 (33.15)     4:51.77 (33.33)
 20 Song, Ethan         15 Allegheny North-AM   4:53.18    4:52.32        
                  31.14     1:07.86 (36.72)     1:43.79 (35.93)     2:21.54 (37.75)
        3:03.76 (42.22)     3:47.32 (43.56)     4:20.14 (32.82)     4:52.32 (32.18)
 21 Ehling, John        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:52.92    4:53.08        
                  31.05     1:07.47 (36.42)     1:46.25 (38.78)     2:25.13 (38.88)
        3:07.27 (42.14)     3:50.28 (43.01)     4:21.94 (31.66)     4:53.08 (31.14)
 22 Chun, Julian        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:54.15    4:53.12        
                  30.62     1:07.59 (36.97)     1:47.64 (40.05)     2:26.82 (39.18)
        3:05.49 (38.67)     3:47.45 (41.96)     4:20.25 (32.80)     4:53.12 (32.87)
 23 Choi, Jaehyeok      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:54.33    4:54.20        
                  30.47     1:04.98 (34.51)     1:43.69 (38.71)     2:22.78 (39.09)
        3:05.54 (42.76)     3:49.32 (43.78)     4:21.52 (32.20)     4:54.20 (32.68)
 24 Sousa, Dalton       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:52.18    4:54.29        
                  29.87     1:03.77 (33.90)     1:40.62 (36.85)     2:17.23 (36.61)
        3:02.13 (44.90)     3:46.05 (43.92)     4:20.74 (34.69)     4:54.29 (33.55)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:33.09  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harrison          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:30.03    4:29.01 JR     
                  28.18     1:00.31 (32.13)     1:33.18 (32.87)     2:05.19 (32.01)
        2:44.93 (39.74)     3:25.59 (40.66)     3:57.91 (32.32)     4:29.01 (31.10)
  2 Rose, Oludare             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.59    4:30.44 JR     
                  27.36       58.53 (31.17)     1:33.62 (35.09)     2:07.84 (34.22)
        2:48.32 (40.48)     3:28.20 (39.88)     4:00.54 (32.34)     4:30.44 (29.90)
  3 Hein, William             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:39.65    4:39.33 FUT    
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)     1:40.20 (37.35)     2:17.00 (36.80)
        2:56.11 (39.11)     3:35.48 (39.37)     4:07.75 (32.27)     4:39.33 (31.58)
  4 Kalletta, George          18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:42.20    4:39.37 FUT    
                  28.39     1:01.55 (33.16)     1:37.56 (36.01)     2:12.83 (35.27)
        2:54.23 (41.40)     3:35.57 (41.34)     4:08.55 (32.98)     4:39.37 (30.82)
  5 Park, Justin              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.21    4:39.66 FUT    
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:38.65 (36.72)     2:14.24 (35.59)
        2:55.10 (40.86)     3:35.81 (40.71)     4:08.84 (33.03)     4:39.66 (30.82)
  6 Hogan, Ryan               15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:42.55    4:39.99 FUT    
                  29.85     1:03.64 (33.79)     1:40.72 (37.08)     2:17.06 (36.34)
        2:57.10 (40.04)     3:37.05 (39.95)     4:09.33 (32.28)     4:39.99 (30.66)
  7 Morales, Yeziel           22 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:49.04    4:43.16        
                  29.09     1:03.37 (34.28)     1:40.47 (37.10)     2:16.23 (35.76)
        2:59.03 (42.80)     3:40.77 (41.74)     4:13.38 (32.61)     4:43.16 (29.78)
  8 Johnson, Jack             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:44.73    4:44.88        
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)     1:40.99 (36.89)     2:17.20 (36.21)
        2:56.65 (39.45)     3:37.12 (40.47)     4:11.54 (34.42)     4:44.88 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.26    4:45.13        
                  29.62     1:03.01 (33.39)     1:38.56 (35.55)     2:14.45 (35.89)
        2:58.08 (43.63)     3:41.85 (43.77)     4:13.90 (32.05)     4:45.13 (31.23)
 10 Greenblatt, Mason         17 The Fish-PV          4:41.64    4:45.33        
                  29.24     1:03.11 (33.87)     1:41.30 (38.19)     2:18.68 (37.38)
        2:58.42 (39.74)     3:38.52 (40.10)     4:12.73 (34.21)     4:45.33 (32.60)
 11 Zhu, Aaron                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:47.93    4:45.82        
                  30.71     1:06.32 (35.61)     1:42.58 (36.26)     2:19.16 (36.58)
        2:57.97 (38.81)     3:38.61 (40.64)     4:12.46 (33.85)     4:45.82 (33.36)
 12 Uribe, Brian              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.42Y   4:48.20        
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:41.15 (35.59)     2:16.58 (35.43)
        2:57.09 (40.51)     3:39.11 (42.02)     4:13.63 (34.52)     4:48.20 (34.57)
 13 Homan, Jackson            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:13.26Y   4:48.84        
                  29.95     1:04.86 (34.91)     1:44.20 (39.34)     2:21.76 (37.56)
        3:02.38 (40.62)     3:43.14 (40.76)     4:17.54 (34.40)     4:48.84 (31.30)
 14 Flint, Patrick            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:10.29Y   4:49.36        
                  29.01     1:03.40 (34.39)     1:41.54 (38.14)     2:18.61 (37.07)
        3:01.08 (42.47)     3:44.85 (43.77)     4:17.24 (32.39)     4:49.36 (32.12)
 15 Poulos, Nicholas          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.45Y   4:50.19        
                  30.47     1:05.82 (35.35)     1:45.29 (39.47)     2:22.36 (37.07)
        3:04.84 (42.48)     3:46.19 (41.35)     4:20.45 (34.26)     4:50.19 (29.74)
 16 Stencel, Lucas            18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:48.64    4:50.28        
                  30.34     1:05.80 (35.46)     1:42.19 (36.39)     2:17.12 (34.93)
        3:00.06 (42.94)     3:44.14 (44.08)     4:17.39 (33.25)     4:50.28 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hammond, Brennan          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.60    4:50.29        
                  28.94     1:02.30 (33.36)     1:39.44 (37.14)     2:15.75 (36.31)
        2:57.72 (41.97)     3:39.87 (42.15)     4:15.54 (35.67)     4:50.29 (34.75)
 18 Sousa, Dalton             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:49.59    4:52.18        
                  29.77     1:03.29 (33.52)     1:40.21 (36.92)     2:17.03 (36.82)
        3:01.19 (44.16)     3:44.26 (43.07)     4:18.78 (34.52)     4:52.18 (33.40)
 19 Januario, Jack            15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:46.10    4:52.48        
                  30.11     1:05.16 (35.05)     1:43.25 (38.09)     2:20.63 (37.38)
        3:01.56 (40.93)     3:46.23 (44.67)     4:19.65 (33.42)     4:52.48 (32.83)
 20 Ehling, John              17 Allegheny North-AM   5:01.75    4:52.92        
                  30.81     1:07.06 (36.25)     1:46.36 (39.30)     2:23.84 (37.48)
        3:06.88 (43.04)     3:49.13 (42.25)     4:21.79 (32.66)     4:52.92 (31.13)
 21 Song, Ethan               15 Allegheny North-AM   5:02.75    4:53.18        
                  31.06     1:07.15 (36.09)     1:42.39 (35.24)     2:18.30 (35.91)
        3:00.68 (42.38)     3:45.07 (44.39)     4:19.38 (34.31)     4:53.18 (33.80)
 22 Daudier, Aidan            16 Executive Swim C-NE  4:11.83Y   4:53.37        
                  30.03     1:05.07 (35.04)     1:42.92 (37.85)     2:20.38 (37.46)
        3:03.07 (42.69)     3:46.33 (43.26)     4:20.03 (33.70)     4:53.37 (33.34)
 23 Chun, Julian              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.61Y   4:54.15        
                  30.50     1:06.64 (36.14)     1:47.30 (40.66)     2:24.92 (37.62)
        3:05.00 (40.08)     3:45.71 (40.71)     4:20.17 (34.46)     4:54.15 (33.98)
 24 Choi, Jaehyeok            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:49.74    4:54.33        
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)     1:44.67 (38.85)     2:23.44 (38.77)
        3:05.92 (42.48)     3:49.54 (43.62)     4:21.72 (32.18)     4:54.33 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Geller, Maxim             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:56.65    4:54.73        
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)     1:43.39 (38.61)     2:21.05 (37.66)
        3:03.93 (42.88)     3:47.83 (43.90)     4:21.27 (33.44)     4:54.73 (33.46)
 26 Parkinson, Colton         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:09.57Y   4:56.50        
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)     1:44.82 (37.62)     2:21.36 (36.54)
        3:05.70 (44.34)     3:50.07 (44.37)     4:23.42 (33.35)     4:56.50 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Germain, Eli              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:12.79Y   4:57.05        
                  29.65     1:04.04 (34.39)     1:43.51 (39.47)     2:22.83 (39.32)
        3:06.06 (43.23)     3:49.99 (43.93)     4:22.85 (32.86)     4:57.05 (34.20)
 28 Don, James                15 Una SCAR-NJ          4:13.39Y   4:58.90        
                  29.91     1:05.42 (35.51)     1:45.24 (39.82)     2:26.67 (41.43)
        3:07.38 (40.71)     3:50.33 (42.95)     4:24.74 (34.41)     4:58.90 (34.16)
 29 Formon, Gavin             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:00.89    4:59.08        
                  31.95     1:08.58 (36.63)     1:48.82 (40.24)     2:26.26 (37.44)
        3:08.94 (42.68)     3:53.37 (44.43)     4:27.39 (34.02)     4:59.08 (31.69)
 30 Eisenberg, Calvin         18 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.20    4:59.41        
                  29.24     1:05.64 (36.40)     1:42.80 (37.16)     2:21.81 (39.01)
        3:04.19 (42.38)     3:49.15 (44.96)     4:24.25 (35.10)     4:59.41 (35.16)
 31 Rattray, Andrew           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:43.31    4:59.48        
                  29.70     1:04.06 (34.36)     1:42.50 (38.44)     2:22.04 (39.54)
        3:04.43 (42.39)     3:49.07 (44.64)     4:24.29 (35.22)     4:59.48 (35.19)
 32 San Juan, Roman           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:11.98    5:00.88        
                  31.71     1:07.31 (35.60)     1:44.36 (37.05)     2:20.35 (35.99)
        3:05.76 (45.41)     3:51.16 (45.40)     4:27.21 (36.05)     5:00.88 (33.67)
 33 Chang, Christopher        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:08.37    5:01.45        
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)     1:47.07 (40.26)     2:26.24 (39.17)
        3:09.97 (43.73)     3:54.18 (44.21)     4:29.23 (35.05)     5:01.45 (32.22)
 34 Vendetti, Christian       16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  4:43.72    5:02.62        
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)     1:42.75 (37.69)     2:21.62 (38.87)
        3:06.33 (44.71)     3:51.97 (45.64)     4:25.65 (33.68)     5:02.62 (36.97)
 35 Hurley, Thomas            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:10.79Y   5:02.88        
                  30.89     1:07.93 (37.04)     1:48.62 (40.69)     2:28.50 (39.88)
        3:10.85 (42.35)     3:54.27 (43.42)     4:29.61 (35.34)     5:02.88 (33.27)
 36 Cappelletto, Andreas      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:57.19    5:04.56        
                  31.51     1:07.42 (35.91)     1:47.47 (40.05)     2:26.46 (38.99)
        3:09.75 (43.29)     3:52.73 (42.98)     4:29.77 (37.04)     5:04.56 (34.79)
 37 Maguire, Edward           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.99    5:06.01        
                  29.82     1:04.30 (34.48)     1:45.46 (41.16)     2:24.95 (39.49)
        3:10.02 (45.07)     3:54.40 (44.38)     4:30.23 (35.83)     5:06.01 (35.78)
 38 Wang, Alex                17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:14.00Y   5:06.31        
                  29.81     1:08.34 (38.53)     1:48.34 (40.00)     2:28.14 (39.80)
        3:09.42 (41.28)     3:53.50 (44.08)     4:29.97 (36.47)     5:06.31 (36.34)
 39 McKenney, Keegan          14 Southern Maine A-ME  4:23.21Y   5:07.21        
                  31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)     1:47.65 (40.50)     2:26.07 (38.42)
        3:12.43 (46.36)     3:58.19 (45.76)     4:33.58 (35.39)     5:07.21 (33.63)
 40 Harding, Brian            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:14.63Y   5:08.85        
                  31.96     1:12.02 (40.06)     1:51.98 (39.96)     2:30.57 (38.59)
        3:13.13 (42.56)     3:56.74 (43.61)     4:33.59 (36.85)     5:08.85 (35.26)
 41 Kim, Daniel               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.68    5:12.94        
                  32.38     1:10.20 (37.82)     1:50.73 (40.53)     2:31.85 (41.12)
        3:16.92 (45.07)     4:05.50 (48.58)     4:39.00 (33.50)     5:12.94 (33.94)
 -- Chen, Jerry               17 Allegheny North-AM   4:13.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:35.02   3/29/2015 , U.PIT                                    
                         Sweeney, Calegan, Larson, McCarthy                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:33.38    1:35.11        
     1) Mihm, Richard 16                2) Gonzalez, Mason 17             
     3) Zhang, Andrew 17                4) Wright, Jack 17                
                  24.11       47.37 (23.26)     1:11.78 (24.41)     1:35.11 (23.33)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:36.86    1:36.66        
     1) Barao, William 17               2) Hein, William 18               
     3) Wright, River 16                4) Homans, Harrison 18            
                  24.80       49.10 (24.30)     1:13.08 (23.98)     1:36.66 (23.58)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:38.12    1:38.20        
     1) Cespedes, David 23              2) Orbe, Andres 17                
     3) Lee, Austin 17                  4) Rose, Oludare 15               
                  25.14       49.03 (23.89)     1:14.91 (25.88)     1:38.20 (23.29)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:39.68    1:38.37        
     1) O'Mara, Gerald 15               2) Shepanzyk, Thomas 16           
     3) Paprocki, Jason 18              4) Hammond, Brennan 17            
                  24.94       48.93 (23.99)     1:14.15 (25.22)     1:38.37 (24.22)
  5 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:26.18Y   1:39.52        
     1) Zoda, Mark 18                   2) Rines, Joshua 22               
     3) Huang, Justin 18                4) Allen, Colin 16                
                  24.31       48.62 (24.31)     1:13.97 (25.35)     1:39.52 (25.55)
  6 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:27.77Y   1:40.06        
     1) Yish, Matthew 17                2) Zhang, Jared 17                
     3) Zhu, Aaron 15                   4) Hogan, Ryan 15                 
                  23.65       48.25 (24.60)     1:14.16 (25.91)     1:40.06 (25.90)
  7 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:25.71Y   1:40.67        
     1) Falsone, Andrew 17              2) Hayburn, Patrick 16            
     3) Lenham, Eoin 15                 4) Hayburn, James 18              
                  25.52       50.89 (25.37)     1:16.33 (25.44)     1:40.67 (24.34)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:30.37Y   1:41.25        
     1) White, Devin 17                 2) Kanaley, Tim 17                
     3) Kalletta, George 18             4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  25.16       51.64 (26.48)     1:16.10 (24.46)     1:41.25 (25.15)
  9 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:40.37    1:41.27        
     1) Selnick, Benjamin 18            2) Calderon, Lucas 15             
     3) Eisenberg, Calvin 18            4) Gordon, Nicholas 16            
                  24.51       49.91 (25.40)     1:15.40 (25.49)     1:41.27 (25.87)
 10 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  1:43.95    1:41.40        
     1) Siokos, Konstantinos 30         2) Grainer, Callaway 17           
     3) Trueax, Thomas 17               4) Corsetti, Peter 17             
                  25.54       51.39 (25.85)     1:16.81 (25.42)     1:41.40 (24.59)
 11 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            1:44.55    1:41.83        
     1) Colarusso, Dominic 17           2) Brown, Casey 17                
     3) Brooks, Jonathan 17             4) Walker, Joshua 18              
                  25.82       51.26 (25.44)     1:16.18 (24.92)     1:41.83 (25.65)
 12 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:42.41    1:42.39        
     1) Bankowski, Adrian 16            2) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 16      
     3) Wehbe, Dillane 17               4) Czech, Benjamin 17             
                  25.59       51.16 (25.57)     1:16.60 (25.44)     1:42.39 (25.79)
 13 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:30.32Y   1:42.52        
     1) Creeks, Mathew 17               2) Greenblatt, Mason 17           
     3) Tingley, Aaron 16               4) Dimeglio, David 17             
                  25.78       51.26 (25.48)     1:17.51 (26.25)     1:42.52 (25.01)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:42.68    1:42.58        
     1) Fabian, Christopher 15          2) Profaca, Andrew 18             
     3) Geller, Maxim 17                4) Pickering, Oliver 17           
                  25.78       51.65 (25.87)     1:17.44 (25.79)     1:42.58 (25.14)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:38.66    1:42.85        
     1) Custance, Evan 18               2) Flint, Patrick 16              
     3) Yburan, Jaeden-hans 14          4) Reimon, Alec 17                
                  26.10       51.60 (25.50)     1:18.23 (26.63)     1:42.85 (24.62)
 16 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:44.57    1:43.41        
     1) Germain, Eli 15                 2) Johnson, Jack 18               
     3) Wieler, William 17              4) Sousa, Dalton 18               
                  26.41       52.01 (25.60)     1:17.71 (25.70)     1:43.41 (25.70)
 17 Southern Maine Aquatic Club-ME  'A'         1:31.17Y   1:44.09        
     1) Goodine-Doane, Sam 17           2) McLaughlin, Owen 15            
     3) Freedman, Rohan 16              4) Fluet, Brady 15                
                  26.16       52.25 (26.09)     1:17.33 (25.08)     1:44.09 (26.76)
 18 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:42.31    1:44.15        
     1) Taylor, Daniel 17               2) Jordan, James 16               
     3) Hotaling, Kaleb 17              4) Harding, Brian 18              
                  26.17       52.00 (25.83)     1:18.49 (26.49)     1:44.15 (25.66)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:42.11    1:44.19        
     1) Chun, Julian 16                 2) Wong, Jason 16                 
     3) Park, Justin 17                 4) Orbe, Gabriel 16               
                  26.19       52.48 (26.29)     1:18.04 (25.56)     1:44.19 (26.15)
 20 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:30.23Y   1:44.32        
     1) Merkling, Griffin 14            2) Hiltbrand, Alexander 16        
     3) Schultz, Nicholas 16            4) Griffin, Thomas 18             
                  27.06       52.05 (24.99)     1:19.09 (27.04)     1:44.32 (25.23)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:38.55    1:44.58        
     1) Leighton, Benjamin 14           2) Matteson, Owen 14              
     3) Acosta, Isaiah 17               4) Blake, Joseph 16               
                  26.76       52.25 (25.49)     1:18.27 (26.02)     1:44.58 (26.31)
 22 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        1:32.60Y   1:44.98        
     1) Hurley, Thomas 16               2) Rombro, Lance 17               
     3) Sullivan, Andrew 15             4) Poulos, Nicholas 16            
                  25.50       52.17 (26.67)     1:18.43 (26.26)     1:44.98 (26.55)
 23 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   1:31.44Y   1:45.22        
     1) Clough, Andrew 15               2) Wamsley, William 15            
     3) Clough, Michael 18              4) Lawler, Matthew 14             
                  25.95       52.38 (26.43)     1:18.80 (26.42)     1:45.22 (26.42)
 24 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           1:38.95    1:47.21        
     1) Galecki, Joshua 16              2) Compton, Timothy 14            
     3) Pastor, Audric 16               4) McCarran, Jacob 14             
                  25.36       52.61 (27.25)     1:20.47 (27.86)     1:47.21 (26.74)
 25 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:31.43Y   1:49.24        
     1) McCrone, Patrick 14             2) Hoch, Trevor 17                
     3) Kisker, Benjamin 14             4) Adams, Mason 17                
                  28.16       53.31 (25.15)     1:21.56 (28.25)     1:49.24 (27.68)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:30.66    8/5/2011 , CUBU-                                    
                         Tremols, Hammound, Sullivan, Germanis             
                3:34.89  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                3:40.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:25.57    3:27.46#JR      40  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 17                2) Gonzalez, Mason 17             
     3) Mihm, Richard 16                4) Wright, Jack 17                
                  25.72       53.70 (53.70)     1:17.88 (24.18)     1:44.56 (50.86)
        2:09.05 (24.49)     2:35.73 (51.17)     3:00.73 (25.00)     3:27.46 (51.73)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:31.01    3:31.17 JR      34  
     1) Hein, William 18                2) Wright, River 16               
     3) Homans, Harrison 18             4) Barao, William 17              
                  26.27       53.85 (53.85)     1:18.82 (24.97)     1:45.98 (52.13)
        2:11.16 (25.18)     2:38.64 (52.66)     3:03.89 (25.25)     3:31.17 (52.53)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:33.14    3:35.81 FUT     32  
     1) Cespedes, David 23              2) Lee, Austin 17                 
     3) Orbe, Andres 17                 4) Rose, Oludare 15               
                  26.04       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.01 (26.27)     1:48.98 (55.24)
        2:15.10 (26.12)     2:44.17 (55.19)     3:08.52 (24.35)     3:35.81 (51.64)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:37.81    3:38.03 FUT     30  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 16            2) O'Mara, Gerald 15              
     3) Fabian, Christopher 15          4) Hammond, Brennan 17            
                  25.55       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.45 (25.60)     1:48.44 (54.59)
        2:14.36 (25.92)     2:44.37 (55.93)     3:09.58 (25.21)     3:38.03 (53.66)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:42.09    3:38.96 FUT     28  
     1) Selnick, Benjamin 18            2) Pelton, William 17             
     3) Gordon, Nicholas 16             4) Calderon, Lucas 15             
                  25.90       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.80 (25.66)     1:47.63 (53.49)
        2:14.39 (26.76)     2:43.38 (55.75)     3:09.51 (26.13)     3:38.96 (55.58)
  6 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  3:42.93    3:41.04         26  
     1) Corsetti, Peter 17              2) Grainer, Callaway 17           
     3) Trueax, Thomas 17               4) Siokos, Konstantinos 30        
                  26.31       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.02 (26.56)     1:51.45 (56.99)
        2:17.84 (26.39)     2:47.46 (56.01)     3:12.81 (25.35)     3:41.04 (53.58)
  7 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:38.57    3:41.90         24  
     1) Zhang, Jared 17                 2) Zhu, Aaron 15                  
     3) Hogan, Ryan 15                  4) Yish, Matthew 17               
                  26.27       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.87 (26.61)     1:52.70 (57.44)
                            2:49.95 (57.25)     3:13.55 (23.60)     3:41.90 (51.95)
  8 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:09.36Y   3:41.97         22  
     1) Lenham, Eoin 15                 2) Falsone, Andrew 17             
     3) Hayburn, Patrick 16             4) Hayburn, James 18              
                  26.77       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.93 (26.84)     1:51.63 (55.54)
        2:18.07 (26.44)     2:47.29 (55.66)     3:13.81 (26.52)     3:41.97 (54.68)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:38.56    3:42.99         18  
     1) Custance, Evan 18               2) Flint, Patrick 16              
     3) Reimon, Alec 17                 4) Michaels, Matthew 18           
                  26.72       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.46 (26.72)     1:52.25 (56.51)
        2:18.32 (26.07)     2:46.62 (54.37)     3:13.80 (27.18)     3:42.99 (56.37)
 10 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:10.32Y   3:43.12         14  
     1) Brown, Casey 17                 2) Colarusso, Dominic 17          
     3) Brooks, Jonathan 17             4) Walker, Joshua 18              
                  27.89       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.77 (26.44)     1:53.37 (56.04)
        2:19.37 (26.00)     2:47.87 (54.50)     3:14.33 (26.46)     3:43.12 (55.25)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:17.23Y   3:44.84         12  
     1) Dimeglio, David 17              2) Greenblatt, Mason 17           
     3) Tingley, Aaron 16               4) Creeks, Mathew 17              
                  27.15       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.48 (26.51)     1:52.21 (56.24)
        2:19.41 (27.20)     2:48.86 (56.65)     3:15.52 (26.66)     3:44.84 (55.98)
 12 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:40.84    3:45.62         10  
     1) Allen, Colin 16                 2) Daudier, Aidan 16              
     3) Huang, Justin 18                4) Zoda, Mark 18                  
                  27.36       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.32 (27.72)     1:55.23 (57.63)
        2:22.36 (27.13)     2:52.24 (57.01)     3:17.40 (25.16)     3:45.62 (53.38)
 13 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:39.41    3:45.73          8  
     1) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 16       2) Bankowski, Adrian 16           
     3) Wehbe, Dillane 17               4) Czech, Benjamin 17             
                  26.28       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.09 (26.89)     1:53.14 (56.94)
        2:20.03 (26.89)     2:49.47 (56.33)     3:16.35 (26.88)     3:45.73 (56.26)
 14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:40.81    3:46.25          6  
     1) Choi, Jaehyeok 16               2) Iorizzo, Kyle 18               
     3) Park, Justin 17                 4) Wong, Jason 16                 
                  27.58       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.28 (27.58)     1:53.73 (57.03)
        2:20.35 (26.62)     2:49.84 (56.11)     3:16.47 (26.63)     3:46.25 (56.41)
 15 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:15.44Y   3:46.30          4  
     1) White, Devin 17                 2) Kanaley, Tim 17                
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 16              4) Kalletta, George 18            
                              57.15 (57.15)     1:24.33 (27.18)     1:56.14 (58.99)
        2:21.80 (25.66)     2:50.99 (54.85)     3:17.32 (26.33)     3:46.30 (55.31)
 16 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:37.22    3:46.80          2  
     1) Galecki, Joshua 16              2) Ehling, John 17                
     3) Song, Ethan 15                  4) Borisov, Anatole 16            
                  26.91       55.62 (55.62)     1:22.52 (26.90)     1:52.59 (56.97)
        2:19.28 (26.69)     2:49.15 (56.56)     3:16.26 (27.11)     3:46.80 (57.65)
 17 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:44.78    3:47.85        
     1) Harding, Brian 18               2) Jordan, James 16               
     3) Taylor, Daniel 17               4) Hotaling, Kaleb 17             
                  26.76       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.63 (26.44)     1:55.16 (56.97)
        2:21.07 (25.91)     2:50.61 (55.45)     3:17.72 (27.11)     3:47.85 (57.24)
 18 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:41.33    3:48.29        
     1) Wieler, William 17              2) Sousa, Dalton 18               
     3) Germain, Eli 15                 4) Johnson, Jack 18               
                  27.75       57.22 (57.22)                         1:53.90 (56.68)
        2:21.34 (27.44)     2:51.13 (57.23)     3:48.29 (57.16)                    
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:42.94    3:48.29        
     1) Matteson, Owen 14               2) Acosta, Isaiah 17              
     3) Stegner, Joshua 14              4) Blake, Joseph 16               
                  26.87       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.83 (26.94)     1:53.83 (56.94)
        2:21.53 (27.70)     2:52.10 (58.27)     3:18.93 (26.83)     3:48.29 (56.19)
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:45.81    3:48.37        
     1) Pickering, Oliver 17            2) Geller, Maxim 17               
     3) Profaca, Andrew 18              4) Ding, Ethan 17                 
                  27.33       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.31 (26.49)     1:53.08 (56.26)
        2:19.96 (26.88)     2:50.08 (57.00)     3:17.51 (27.43)     3:48.37 (58.29)
 21 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:18.80Y   3:50.62        
     1) Eisenberg, Calvin 18            2) Hurley, Thomas 16              
     3) Sullivan, Andrew 15             4) Poulos, Nicholas 16            
                  26.78       57.23 (57.23)     1:24.79 (27.56)     1:54.33 (57.10)
        2:22.05 (27.72)   2:54.45 (1:00.12)     3:21.70 (27.25)     3:50.62 (56.17)
 22 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   3:21.02Y   3:51.07        
     1) Clough, Andrew 15               2) Wamsley, William 15            
     3) Lawler, Matthew 14              4) Clough, Michael 18             
                  27.24       55.92 (55.92)     1:24.36 (28.44)     1:55.08 (59.16)
        2:23.03 (27.95)     2:54.60 (59.52)     3:21.49 (26.89)     3:51.07 (56.47)
 23 Southern Maine Aquatic Club-ME  'A'         3:21.43Y   3:54.06        
     1) Freedman, Rohan 16              2) McLaughlin, Owen 15            
     3) Dagorov, Momchil 17             4) McKenney, Keegan 14            
                  27.53       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.20 (27.57)     1:54.92 (58.29)
        2:23.24 (28.32)     2:53.85 (58.93)     3:22.57 (28.72)   3:54.06 (1:00.21)
 24 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:20.62Y   3:56.18        
     1) Walters, Zachary 16             2) Bowen, Daniel 16               
     3) Sapio, Luke 15                  4) Kibler, Seth 15                
                  28.23   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:26.59 (26.44)     1:56.12 (55.97)
        2:24.74 (28.62)   2:56.56 (1:00.44)     3:25.01 (28.45)     3:56.18 (59.62)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:48.61    3:57.91        
     1) Yburan, Jaeden-hans 14          2) Wang, Alex 17                  
     3) Stearns, William 16             4) Maguire, Edward 17             
                  27.98       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.28 (27.85)     1:57.99 (59.56)
        2:26.53 (28.54)   2:59.21 (1:01.22)     3:27.14 (27.93)     3:57.91 (58.70)
 26 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       3:47.26    4:00.36        
     1) Bishop, Jacob 17                2) Garstka, Ethan 17              
     3) Dixon, Brady 14                 4) Baker, Will 17                 
                  28.61       58.71 (58.71)     1:28.37 (29.66)   2:01.60 (1:02.89)
        2:29.74 (28.14)     3:01.16 (59.56)     3:29.09 (27.93)     4:00.36 (59.20)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 7:44.68    8/8/2009 , TPIT-                                    
                         Pagel, Corvin, Lucas, Millen                      
                7:47.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                8:00.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:43.92    7:48.84 FUT     40  
     1) Homans, Harrison 18             2) Wright, River 16               
     3) Barao, William 17               4) Hein, William 18               
                  26.57       55.44 (55.44)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:57.50 (1:57.50)
                            2:15.88 (18.38)   3:21.87 (1:24.37)   3:52.28 (1:54.78)
                            4:47.99 (55.71)   5:18.79 (1:26.51)   5:49.00 (1:56.72)
        6:16.66 (27.66)     6:46.63 (57.63)   7:18.23 (1:29.23)   7:48.84 (1:59.84)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:37.18    7:51.85 FUT     34  
     1) Lee, Anton 14                   2) Cespedes, David 23             
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 18                4) Rose, Oludare 15               
                  28.12       58.15 (58.15)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   2:00.97 (2:00.97)
                            2:17.11 (16.14)   3:27.18 (1:26.21)   3:56.63 (1:55.66)
        4:24.74 (28.11)     4:55.42 (58.79)   5:26.88 (1:30.25)   5:58.53 (2:01.90)
        6:24.06 (25.53)     6:52.49 (53.96)   7:22.12 (1:23.59)   7:51.85 (1:53.32)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:57.38    8:02.25         32  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 16            2) O'Mara, Gerald 15              
     3) Pickering, Oliver 17            4) Hammond, Brennan 17            
                  27.16       57.25 (57.25)   1:28.38 (1:28.38)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:25.61 (26.73)     2:55.50 (56.62)   3:27.18 (1:28.30)   3:59.11 (2:00.23)
        4:27.65 (28.54)     4:58.97 (59.86)   5:31.62 (1:32.51)   6:03.35 (2:04.24)
        6:30.29 (26.94)     7:00.42 (57.07)   7:31.47 (1:28.12)   8:02.25 (1:58.90)
  4 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  8:10.05    8:07.24         30  
     1) Grainer, Callaway 17            2) Corsetti, Peter 17             
     3) Trueax, Thomas 17               4) Westgate, Christopher 17       
                  28.73       59.70 (59.70)   1:32.11 (1:32.11)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:32.27 (28.22)     3:02.24 (58.19)   3:33.19 (1:29.14)   4:03.85 (1:59.80)
        4:31.00 (27.15)     5:01.25 (57.40)   5:33.71 (1:29.86)   6:05.05 (2:01.20)
        6:33.10 (28.05)     7:03.73 (58.68)   7:35.87 (1:30.82)   8:07.24 (2:02.19)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:06.87    8:07.50         28  
     1) Selnick, Benjamin 18            2) Pelton, William 17             
     3) Gordon, Nicholas 16             4) Poulos, Nicholas 16            
                  27.12       58.12 (58.12)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   2:00.55 (2:00.55)
        2:27.19 (26.64)     2:57.85 (57.30)   3:29.23 (1:28.68)   4:00.45 (1:59.90)
        4:28.30 (27.85)   5:00.48 (1:00.03)   5:32.44 (1:31.99)   6:04.88 (2:04.43)
        6:32.90 (28.02)   7:05.90 (1:01.02)   7:37.68 (1:32.80)   8:07.50 (2:02.62)
  6 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       6:54.30Y   8:07.52         26  
     1) Hogan, Ryan 15                  2) Bishop, Jacob 17               
     3) Zhang, Jared 17                 4) Yish, Matthew 17               
                  28.80   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:33.25 (1:33.25)   2:04.49 (2:04.49)
        2:33.32 (28.83)     3:04.33 (59.84)   3:37.10 (1:32.61)   4:09.44 (2:04.95)
        4:36.92 (27.48)     5:08.06 (58.62)   5:40.49 (1:31.05)   6:12.02 (2:02.58)
        6:38.18 (26.16)     7:07.27 (55.25)   7:38.15 (1:26.13)   8:07.52 (1:55.50)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    7:56.01    8:14.15         24  
     1) Orbe, Gabriel 16                2) Choi, Jaehyeok 16              
     3) Park, Justin 17                 4) Chun, Julian 16                
                  28.57       59.88 (59.88)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:02.08 (2:02.08)
        2:31.22 (29.14)   3:02.58 (1:00.50)   3:34.60 (1:32.52)   4:07.14 (2:05.06)
        4:34.71 (27.57)     5:06.17 (59.03)   5:38.50 (1:31.36)   6:10.29 (2:03.15)
        6:38.13 (27.84)     7:09.13 (58.84)   7:41.58 (1:31.29)   8:14.15 (2:03.86)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:04.31    8:15.29         22  
     1) Reimon, Alec 17                 2) Custance, Evan 18              
     3) Flint, Patrick 16               4) Wang, Alex 17                  
                  27.93       59.01 (59.01)   1:29.77 (1:29.77)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:27.45 (27.27)     2:58.01 (57.83)   3:30.15 (1:29.97)   4:02.41 (2:02.23)
        4:30.19 (27.78)     5:01.79 (59.38)   5:34.76 (1:32.35)   6:07.52 (2:05.11)
        6:35.62 (28.10)   7:08.06 (1:00.54)   7:42.05 (1:34.53)   8:15.29 (2:07.77)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:02.61    8:17.22         18  
     1) Parkinson, Colton 17            2) Czech, Benjamin 17             
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 16       4) Wehbe, Dillane 17              
                  27.90       59.30 (59.30)   1:31.56 (1:31.56)   2:04.53 (2:04.53)
        2:32.46 (27.93)     3:04.27 (59.74)   3:36.52 (1:31.99)   4:09.93 (2:05.40)
        4:36.73 (26.80)     5:07.31 (57.38)   5:39.22 (1:29.29)   6:11.97 (2:02.04)
        6:39.92 (27.95)     7:11.47 (59.50)   7:44.29 (1:32.32)   8:17.22 (2:05.25)
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                            7:07.58Y   8:18.17         14  
     1) Fye, Reese 16                   2) Dimeglio, David 17             
     3) Creeks, Mathew 17               4) Tingley, Aaron 16              
                  27.97       58.59 (58.59)   1:31.38 (1:31.38)   2:03.60 (2:03.60)
        2:31.96 (28.36)     3:02.61 (59.01)   3:34.60 (1:31.00)   4:06.55 (2:02.95)
        4:36.08 (29.53)   5:08.40 (1:01.85)   5:42.43 (1:35.88)   6:12.64 (2:06.09)
        6:41.22 (28.58)   7:12.75 (1:00.11)   7:45.71 (1:33.07)   8:18.17 (2:05.53)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:08.42Y   8:19.55         12  
     1) Kalletta, George 18             2) Kanaley, Tim 17                
     3) White, Devin 17                 4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  28.82   1:02.17 (1:02.17)   1:34.48 (1:34.48)   2:07.87 (2:07.87)
        2:34.14 (26.27)     3:05.57 (57.70)   3:38.98 (1:31.11)   4:12.86 (2:04.99)
        4:40.65 (27.79)     5:12.60 (59.74)   5:46.00 (1:33.14)   6:19.55 (2:06.69)
        6:47.31 (27.76)     7:18.10 (58.55)   7:48.88 (1:29.33)   8:19.55 (2:00.00)
 12 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:03.57Y   8:19.98         10  
     1) Harding, Brian 18               2) Jordan, James 16               
     3) Taylor, Daniel 17               4) Hotaling, Kaleb 17             
                  28.05       59.93 (59.93)   1:33.05 (1:33.05)   2:05.75 (2:05.75)
        2:33.24 (27.49)     3:03.88 (58.13)   3:36.82 (1:31.07)   4:10.81 (2:05.06)
                            4:30.51 (19.70)     4:38.56 (27.75)   6:14.41 (2:03.60)
        6:42.71 (28.30)   7:14.43 (1:00.02)   7:46.90 (1:32.49)   8:19.98 (2:05.57)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:20.53Y   8:20.84          8  
     1) Fabian, Christopher 15          2) Geller, Maxim 17               
     3) Formon, Gavin 15                4) Rattray, Andrew 17             
                  28.37       59.16 (59.16)   1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:33.21 (29.57)   3:07.02 (1:03.38)   3:39.34 (1:35.70)   4:11.92 (2:08.28)
        4:39.88 (27.96)     5:11.69 (59.77)   5:44.49 (1:32.57)                    
            6:43.87 ( )         7:15.00 ( )         7:47.51 ( )         8:20.84 ( )
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:08.80    8:21.92          6  
     1) Staples, Graeme 16              2) Matteson, Owen 14              
     3) Blake, Joseph 16                4) Stegner, Joshua 14             
                  29.35   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:33.84 (1:33.84)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:34.66 (28.96)   3:06.76 (1:01.06)   3:37.32 (1:31.62)   4:08.48 (2:02.78)
                          5:09.03 (1:00.55)   5:41.42 (1:32.94)   6:15.63 (2:07.15)
        6:44.95 (29.32)   7:17.10 (1:01.47)   7:49.89 (1:34.26)   8:21.92 (2:06.29)
 15 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:17.26Y   8:27.28          4  
     1) Germain, Eli 15                 2) Johnson, Jack 18               
     3) Wieler, William 17              4) Sousa, Dalton 18               
                  28.35   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:33.72 (1:33.72)   2:06.13 (2:06.13)
        2:35.61 (29.48)   3:08.03 (1:01.90)   3:40.93 (1:34.80)   4:13.52 (2:07.39)
                            4:31.02 (17.50)     4:41.77 (28.25)                    
                                7:20.87 ( )         7:53.50 ( )         8:27.28 ( )
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:14.16Y   8:37.95          2  
     1) Yburan, Jaeden-hans 14          2) Maguire, Edward 17             
     3) Michaels, Matthew 18            4) Stearns, William 16            
                  28.37       59.91 (59.91)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:07.69 (2:07.69)
        2:36.03 (28.34)   3:09.14 (1:01.45)   3:44.91 (1:37.22)   4:21.50 (2:13.81)
        4:49.24 (27.74)     5:20.66 (59.16)   5:54.30 (1:32.80)   6:27.10 (2:05.60)
        6:55.47 (28.37)   7:28.55 (1:01.45)   8:03.60 (1:36.50)   8:37.95 (2:10.85)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.37   3/28/2015 Rice, Larson, Tovey, Sweeney, U.PIT        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:57.87    1:46.84         40  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 17                2) Chen, Jerry 17                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 17              4) Wright, Jack 17                
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)     1:23.61 (24.94)     1:46.84 (23.23)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:54.01    1:47.63         34  
     1) Cespedes, David 23              2) Chun, Julian 16                
     3) Rose, Oludare 15                4) Orbe, Andres 17                
                  27.02       58.25 (31.23)     1:23.18 (24.93)     1:47.63 (24.45)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:57.50    1:49.27         32  
     1) Homans, Harrison 18             2) Wright, River 16               
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 16       4) Barao, William 17              
                  27.49       58.11 (30.62)     1:24.81 (26.70)     1:49.27 (24.46)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           4:02.88    1:50.53         30  
     1) Mihm, Richard 16                2) McCarran, Jacob 14             
     3) Borisov, Anatole 16             4) Galecki, Joshua 16             
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)     1:25.90 (25.73)     1:50.53 (24.63)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:00.16    1:50.87         28  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald 15               2) Profaca, Andrew 18             
     3) Hammond, Brennan 17             4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 16           
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:26.60 (26.18)     1:50.87 (24.27)
  6 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       3:45.99Y   1:51.15         26  
     1) Zhang, Jared 17                 2) Zhu, Aaron 15                  
     3) Yish, Matthew 17                4) Hogan, Ryan 15                 
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:25.04 (25.36)     1:51.15 (26.11)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:03.91    1:51.18         24  
     1) Pelton, William 17              2) Eisenberg, Calvin 18           
     3) Selnick, Benjamin 18            4) Calderon, Lucas 15             
                  28.04     1:00.11 (32.07)     1:26.02 (25.91)     1:51.18 (25.16)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:01.94    1:52.28         22  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 18               2) Hein, William 18               
     3) Czech, Benjamin 17              4) Bankowski, Adrian 16           
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)     1:27.19 (27.45)     1:52.28 (25.09)
  9 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:04.03    1:52.96         18  
     1) Allen, Colin 16                 2) Zoda, Mark 18                  
     3) Daudier, Aidan 16               4) Huang, Justin 18               
                  29.24       59.66 (30.42)     1:27.58 (27.92)     1:52.96 (25.38)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:58.14    1:53.34         14  
     1) Uribe, Brian 14                 2) Orbe, Gabriel 16               
     3) Lee, Austin 17                  4) Park, Justin 17                
                  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)     1:27.57 (26.21)     1:53.34 (25.77)
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:29.19Y   1:53.75         12  
     1) Hayburn, Patrick 16             2) Falsone, Andrew 17             
     3) Hayburn, James 18               4) Lenham, Eoin 15                
                  29.23     1:02.13 (32.90)     1:28.78 (26.65)     1:53.75 (24.97)
 12 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:33.98Y   1:53.94         10  
     1) Fitch, Jason 16                 2) Walker, Joshua 18              
     3) Brooks, Jonathan 17             4) Brown, Casey 17                
                  29.86     1:02.07 (32.21)     1:28.83 (26.76)     1:53.94 (25.11)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:06.15    1:54.29          8  
     1) Fabian, Christopher 15          2) Lu, Brendon 17                 
     3) Geller, Maxim 17                4) Paprocki, Jason 18             
                  29.98     1:01.95 (31.97)     1:28.96 (27.01)     1:54.29 (25.33)
 14 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:18.66    1:54.56          6  
     1) Tingley, Aaron 16               2) Miagkov, Ignat 17              
     3) Fye, Reese 16                   4) Dimeglio, David 17             
                  29.17     1:02.26 (33.09)     1:29.53 (27.27)     1:54.56 (25.03)
 15 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.94Y   1:55.25          4  
     1) Klingel, Dean 16                2) Kalletta, George 18            
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 16              4) White, Devin 17                
                  31.11     1:03.13 (32.02)     1:30.41 (27.28)     1:55.25 (24.84)
 16 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:06.26    1:55.39          2  
     1) Harding, Brian 18               2) Taylor, Daniel 17              
     3) Homan, Jackson 16               4) Jordan, James 16               
                  30.42     1:02.38 (31.96)     1:29.29 (26.91)     1:55.39 (26.10)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:00.57    1:55.66        
     1) Maurer, Michael 17              2) Matteson, Owen 14              
     3) Staples, Graeme 16              4) Acosta, Isaiah 17              
                  28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)     1:28.94 (27.36)     1:55.66 (26.72)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.93    1:55.67        
     1) Reimon, Alec 17                 2) Wang, Alex 17                  
     3) Michaels, Matthew 18            4) Custance, Evan 18              
                  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)     1:30.34 (27.51)     1:55.67 (25.33)
 19 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.03Y   1:55.89        
     1) Choroser, Philip 17             2) Bowen, Daniel 16               
     3) Walters, Zachary 16             4) Hoch, Trevor 17                
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)     1:30.36 (27.75)     1:55.89 (25.53)
 20 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:04.55    1:56.29        
     1) Johnson, Jack 18                2) Cappelletto, Andreas 17        
     3) Germain, Eli 15                 4) Wieler, William 17             
                  29.69     1:02.59 (32.90)     1:30.40 (27.81)     1:56.29 (25.89)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:18.92    1:57.55        
     1) Stearns, William 16             2) Flint, Patrick 16              
     3) Maguire, Edward 17              4) Yburan, Jaeden-hans 14         
                  30.46     1:03.47 (33.01)     1:31.84 (28.37)     1:57.55 (25.71)
 22 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  3:34.24Y   1:57.83        
     1) Grainer, Callaway 17            2) Siokos, Konstantinos 30        
     3) Vassilakos, Matthew 16          4) Corsetti, Peter 17             
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:32.24 (29.03)     1:57.83 (25.59)
 23 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:15.75    1:57.88        
     1) Hurley, Thomas 16               2) Sullivan, Andrew 15            
     3) Poulos, Nicholas 16             4) Gordon, Nicholas 16            
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)     1:32.54 (28.63)     1:57.88 (25.34)
 24 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   3:40.39Y   1:58.26        
     1) Clough, Michael 18              2) Clough, Andrew 15              
     3) Lawler, Matthew 14              4) Wamsley, William 15            
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)     1:31.93 (29.19)     1:58.26 (26.33)
 25 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:59.30    1:58.70        
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Garstka, Ethan 17              
     3) Baker, Will 17                  4) Bishop, Jacob 17               
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:31.77 (27.06)     1:58.70 (26.93)
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.10    1:59.79        
     1) Matteson, Carter 17             2) Eisenmann, Zachary 15          
     3) Blake, Joseph 16                4) Leighton, Benjamin 14          
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:33.32 (27.50)     1:59.79 (26.47)
 27 Southern Maine Aquatic Club-ME  'A'         3:45.03Y   2:01.36        
     1) Goodine-Doane, Sam 17           2) Freedman, Rohan 16             
     3) Fluet, Brady 15                 4) McLaughlin, Owen 15            
                  33.67     1:05.15 (31.48)     1:34.55 (29.40)     2:01.36 (26.81)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 , CUBU-                                    
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdibieso, Brado               
                3:56.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:05.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:54.01    3:55.54 JR      40  
     1) Cespedes, David 23              2) Chun, Julian 16                
     3) Rose, Oludare 15                4) Orbe, Andres 17                
                  28.52       57.94 (57.94)     1:29.70 (31.76)   2:06.91 (1:08.97)
        2:32.59 (25.68)     3:01.74 (54.83)     3:55.54 (53.80)                    
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:57.87    3:55.72 JR      34  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 17                2) Chen, Jerry 17                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 17              4) Mihm, Richard 16               
                  30.10   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.28 (31.81)   2:08.76 (1:07.29)
        2:34.62 (25.86)     3:04.30 (55.54)     3:28.95 (24.65)     3:55.72 (51.42)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:57.50    3:57.59 FUT     32  
     1) Homans, Harrison 18             2) Wright, River 16               
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 16       4) Barao, William 17              
                  28.99                             1:29.79 ( )         2:06.01 ( )
        2:33.16 (27.15)     3:04.50 (58.49)     3:29.99 (25.49)     3:57.59 (53.09)
  4 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:59.30    4:02.01 FUT     30  
     1) Zhang, Jared 17                 2) Zhu, Aaron 15                  
     3) Yish, Matthew 17                4) Hogan, Ryan 15                 
                  29.73   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:33.17 (32.31)   2:10.70 (1:09.84)
        2:36.35 (25.65)     3:06.25 (55.55)     3:32.88 (26.63)     4:02.01 (55.76)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:00.16    4:04.93 FUT     28  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald 15               2) Lu, Brendon 17                 
     3) Hammond, Brennan 17             4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 16           
                  30.26   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:35.22 (32.24)   2:13.51 (1:10.53)
        2:39.93 (26.42)     3:11.28 (57.77)     3:36.16 (24.88)     4:04.93 (53.65)
  6 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           4:02.88    4:05.83 FUT     26  
     1) Song, Ethan 15                  2) McCarran, Jacob 14             
     3) Wright, Jack 17                 4) Galecki, Joshua 16             
                  30.70   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:35.05 (32.59)   2:12.37 (1:09.91)
        2:39.18 (26.81)     3:10.62 (58.25)     3:36.74 (26.12)     4:05.83 (55.21)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:01.94    4:07.22         24  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 18               2) Hein, William 18               
     3) Czech, Benjamin 17              4) Wehbe, Dillane 17              
                  29.39   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:32.29 (31.66)   2:09.25 (1:08.62)
        2:36.75 (27.50)   3:10.66 (1:01.41)     3:37.46 (26.80)     4:07.22 (56.56)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:58.14    4:07.28         22  
     1) Uribe, Brian 14                 2) Park, Justin 17                
     3) Orbe, Gabriel 16                4) Lee, Austin 17                 
                  30.59   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:35.52 (32.75)   2:13.38 (1:10.61)
        2:40.65 (27.27)     3:11.62 (58.24)     3:37.75 (26.13)     4:07.28 (55.66)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:06.15    4:09.79         18  
     1) Fabian, Christopher 15          2) Profaca, Andrew 18             
     3) Ding, Ethan 17                  4) Geller, Maxim 17               
                  31.35   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:36.41 (32.58)   2:13.32 (1:09.49)
        2:40.55 (27.23)   3:13.46 (1:00.14)     3:40.73 (27.27)     4:09.79 (56.33)
 10 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:32.28Y   4:10.32         14  
     1) Brown, Casey 17                 2) Walker, Joshua 18              
     3) Colarusso, Dominic 17           4) Brooks, Jonathan 17            
                  29.85   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.86 (31.93)   2:13.81 (1:11.88)
        2:41.87 (28.06)   3:15.13 (1:01.32)     3:40.78 (25.65)     4:10.32 (55.19)
 11 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:02.52    4:10.55         12  
     1) Eisenberg, Calvin 18            2) Selnick, Benjamin 18           
     3) Poulos, Nicholas 16             4) Gordon, Nicholas 16            
                  31.37   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:36.92 (31.63)   2:13.92 (1:08.63)
        2:42.75 (28.83)   3:14.62 (1:00.70)     3:41.51 (26.89)     4:10.55 (55.93)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.94Y   4:12.61         10  
     1) Klingel, Dean 16                2) Kalletta, George 18            
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 16              4) White, Devin 17                
                  31.38   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:39.46 (32.24)   2:17.15 (1:09.93)
        2:44.36 (27.21)     3:16.89 (59.74)     3:42.67 (25.78)     4:12.61 (55.72)
 13 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:04.55    4:12.81          8  
     1) Johnson, Jack 18                2) Cappelletto, Andreas 17        
     3) Germain, Eli 15                 4) Wieler, William 17             
                  31.32   1:03.94 (1:03.94)                       2:15.20 (1:11.26)
        2:43.45 (28.25)   3:16.29 (1:01.09)     3:43.33 (27.04)     4:12.81 (56.52)
 14 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:11.23    4:13.10          6  
     1) Tingley, Aaron 16               2) Miagkov, Ignat 17              
     3) Fye, Reese 16                   4) Creeks, Mathew 17              
                  30.43   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:37.36 (33.91)   2:15.84 (1:12.39)
        2:43.31 (27.47)     3:15.37 (59.53)     3:43.05 (27.68)     4:13.10 (57.73)
 15 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:29.19Y   4:13.11          4  
     1) Hayburn, Patrick 16             2) Falsone, Andrew 17             
     3) Hayburn, James 18               4) Lenham, Eoin 15                
                  30.38   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:35.88 (33.64)   2:14.93 (1:12.69)
        2:43.79 (28.86)   3:17.69 (1:02.76)     3:43.94 (26.25)     4:13.11 (55.42)
 16 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:35.37Y   4:14.19          2  
     1) Merkling, Griffin 14            2) Schultz, Nicholas 16           
     3) Hiltbrand, Alexander 16         4) Griffin, Thomas 18             
                  33.49   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:40.30 (33.16)   2:17.57 (1:10.43)
        2:46.10 (28.53)   3:18.57 (1:01.00)     3:44.54 (25.97)     4:14.19 (55.62)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.93    4:14.33        
     1) Yburan, Jaeden-hans 14          2) Wang, Alex 17                  
     3) Maguire, Edward 17              4) Reimon, Alec 17                
                  31.02   1:02.89 (1:02.89)                       2:16.16 (1:13.27)
        2:45.73 (29.57)   3:20.51 (1:04.35)     3:46.17 (25.66)     4:14.33 (53.82)
 18 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:06.26    4:14.74        
     1) Harding, Brian 18               2) Taylor, Daniel 17              
     3) Homan, Jackson 16               4) Jordan, James 16               
                  32.25   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:40.92 (32.80)   2:17.93 (1:09.81)
        2:45.95 (28.02)   3:18.01 (1:00.08)     3:44.56 (26.55)     4:14.74 (56.73)
 19 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  4:16.42    4:15.22        
     1) Grainer, Callaway 17            2) Siokos, Konstantinos 30        
     3) Vassilakos, Matthew 16          4) Corsetti, Peter 17             
                  31.71   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:38.08 (32.78)   2:17.66 (1:12.36)
        2:46.85 (29.19)   3:20.21 (1:02.55)     3:46.29 (26.08)     4:15.22 (55.01)
 20 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        3:40.38Y   4:18.94        
     1) Hurley, Thomas 16               2) Sullivan, Andrew 15            
     3) Rombro, Lance 17                4) Calderon, Lucas 15             
                  31.83   1:05.64 (1:05.64)                       2:20.74 (1:15.10)
        2:48.81 (28.07)   3:22.48 (1:01.74)     3:48.82 (26.34)     4:18.94 (56.46)
 21 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.03Y   4:19.77        
     1) Choroser, Philip 17             2) Bowen, Daniel 16               
     3) Walters, Zachary 16             4) Hoch, Trevor 17                
                  31.87   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.67 (34.25)   2:18.57 (1:13.15)
        2:47.07 (28.50)   3:22.58 (1:04.01)     3:49.49 (26.91)     4:19.77 (57.19)
 22 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   3:40.39Y   4:19.81        
     1) Clough, Michael 18              2) Clough, Andrew 15              
     3) Lawler, Matthew 14              4) Wamsley, William 15            
                  31.93   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.38 (33.11)   2:16.31 (1:11.04)
        2:45.45 (29.14)   3:21.14 (1:04.83)     3:49.17 (28.03)     4:19.81 (58.67)
 23 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       3:45.99Y   4:19.82        
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Garstka, Ethan 17              
     3) Baker, Will 17                  4) Bishop, Jacob 17               
                  31.41   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:39.17 (34.45)                    
                                3:22.18 ( )     3:49.90 (27.72)     4:19.82 (57.64)
 24 Southern Maine Aquatic Club-ME  'A'         3:45.03Y   4:23.82        
     1) McLaughlin, Owen 15             2) Goodine-Doane, Sam 17          
     3) Dagorov, Momchil 17             4) Freedman, Rohan 16             
                  31.99   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:40.99 (34.43)   2:22.48 (1:15.92)
        2:52.33 (29.85)   3:27.93 (1:05.45)     3:54.22 (26.29)     4:23.82 (55.89)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:19.66    4:24.35        
     1) Matteson, Carter 17             2) Eisenmann, Zachary 15          
     3) Acosta, Isaiah 17               4) Stegner, Joshua 14             
                  31.84   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:41.33 (34.72)   2:20.93 (1:14.32)
        2:50.82 (29.89)   3:25.44 (1:04.51)     3:53.47 (28.03)     4:24.35 (58.91)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:00.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Maurer, Michael 17              2) Matteson, Owen 14              
     3) Staples, Graeme 16              4) Blake, Joseph 16