Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/13/2015 07:05 PM
                 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-15-105                  
                               August 5-8, 2015                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record: M 28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                     28.78      28.59MAAAA     9  
  2 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin       29.95      29.70 AAAA     7  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team           30.29      30.19 AAAA     6  
  4 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                    30.04      30.21 AAAA     5  
  5 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team           31.22      30.49 AAAA     4  
  6 Aldana, Jenna       10 NJS                    32.14      30.95 AAAA     3  
  7 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                     31.40      31.12 AAAA     2  
  8 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    31.09      31.14 AAAA     1  
  9 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                    30.71      31.15 AAAA   
 10 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                    31.75      31.27 AAAA   
 11 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                  32.10      31.51 AAAA   
 12 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                     31.25      31.53 AAAA   
 13 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin       32.84      31.61 AAAA   
 14 DiBlasi, Alessia    10 NJS                    32.52      31.66 AAAA   
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 Metro                  33.24      31.70 AAAA   
 16 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin       32.01      31.73 AAAA   
 16 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                     32.24      31.73 AAAA   
 18 Allen, Sydney       10 Pvs                    32.47      31.76 AAAA   
 19 Lunn, Emma          10 MA Zone Team           32.29      31.77 AAAA   
 20 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin       31.48      31.78 AAAA   
 21 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                    31.60      31.81 AAAA   
 22 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                    32.21      31.82 AAAA   
 23 Csokmay, Audrey     10 Pvs                    33.15      31.84 AAAA   
 23 Alvarado, Maria     10 Pvs                    31.58      31.84 AAAA   
 25 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                    31.10      31.89 AAAA   
 26 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                    32.11      32.04        
 27 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                     33.16      32.08        
 28 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin       33.39      32.14        
 29 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team           31.59      32.16        
 30 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                     32.51      32.20        
 31 Wells, De'Jah       10 MA Zone Team           33.20      32.27        
 32 Mullins, Lainey      9 MA Zone Team           32.15      32.40        
 33 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                     32.82      32.51        
 33 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                    32.16      32.51        
 35 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                    33.48      32.52        
 36 Vasquez, Elizabeth  10 NJS                    32.69      32.60        
 37 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                     32.42      32.68        
 38 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                     32.00      32.70        
 39 Boegholm, Naomi     10 NE                     33.46      32.76        
 40 Schmidt, Addison    10 NJS                    33.57      32.77        
 41 Wuh, Sarah          10 NJS                    33.43      32.79        
 42 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                    33.51      32.83        
 43 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                    32.93      32.85        
 44 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                    32.87      32.89        
 45 McLaughlin, Casey   10 NJS                    33.00      32.90        
 46 Chen, Gabby         10 Virginia Swimmin       32.88      33.07        
 47 Tan, Marisol        10 Metro                  33.68      33.18        
 48 Meth, Eliza         10 NJS                    33.12      33.20        
 49 Marcyan, Maya       10 NI                     33.07      33.24        
 50 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                    32.52      33.32        
 51 Brook, Channing      9 AM                     33.43      33.37        
 52 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin       33.66      33.43        
 53 So, Madison         10 Metro                  33.66      33.47        
 54 Dominguez, Kali     10 CT                     33.39      33.53        
 55 Knoller, Maya Lily  10 NJS                    33.30      33.56        
 56 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                     33.31      33.62        
 56 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                     33.29      33.62        
 58 Leng, Claire        10 Metro                  33.67      33.71        
 59 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                    32.91      33.72        
 60 Dodd, Allison       10 Virginia Swimmin       33.36      33.88        
 61 Ide, Carsyn         10 NE                     33.34      33.97        
 62 Lavoie, Alannah     10 NE                     33.17      34.04        
 63 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                  33.60      34.16        
 63 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                     33.56      34.16        
 65 Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                   34.35      34.19        
 66 Gormsen, Cavan      10 Metro                  33.23      34.34        
 67 Davis, Aminata      10 Pvs                    32.96      34.57        
 68 Pacinella, Lydia    10 ADLC                   35.52      36.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                   1:04.19    1:02.95MAAAA     9  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team         1:06.10    1:05.70 AAAA     7  
  3 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.56    1:06.26 AAAA     6  
  4 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                  1:06.72    1:07.46 AAAA     5  
  5 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team         1:10.35    1:07.56 AAAA     4  
  6 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                  1:09.05    1:08.25 AAAA     3  
  7 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                  1:08.09    1:08.26 AAAA     2  
  8 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                   1:09.04    1:08.72 AAAA     1  
  9 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.36    1:08.82 AAAA   
 10 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                1:09.89    1:08.85 AAAA   
 11 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                1:09.24    1:08.91 AAAA   
 12 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                1:09.22    1:09.08 AAAA   
 13 Dunnigan, Megan     10 CT                   1:10.45    1:09.14 AAAA   
 14 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                  1:10.08    1:09.35 AAAA   
 15 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                  1:09.50    1:09.45 AAAA   
 16 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                  1:08.98    1:09.81 AAAA   
 17 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                   1:08.96    1:09.85 AAAA   
 18 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team         1:09.66    1:09.99 AAAA   
 19 DiBlasi, Alessia    10 NJS                  1:10.90    1:10.07 AAAA   
 20 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.47    1:10.56        
 21 Allen, Sydney       10 Pvs                  1:10.94    1:10.68        
 22 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                   1:11.20    1:10.71        
 23 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                   1:11.78    1:10.83        
 24 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.14    1:10.84        
 25 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                  1:10.76    1:10.90        
 26 So, Madison         10 Metro                1:11.94    1:11.06        
 27 Aldana, Jenna       10 NJS                  1:12.15    1:11.08        
 28 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                1:12.52    1:11.16        
 29 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                   1:12.31    1:11.26        
 30 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.05    1:11.39        
 30 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                  1:08.92    1:11.39        
 32 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                   1:12.28    1:11.65        
 33 Lunn, Emma          10 MA Zone Team         1:12.30    1:11.82        
 34 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                   1:11.74    1:12.00        
 35 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                  1:11.40    1:12.22        
 36 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                   1:12.78    1:12.26        
 37 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                   1:12.35    1:12.28        
 38 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                   1:11.65    1:12.37        
 38 Agne, Kira          10 MA Zone Team         1:12.42    1:12.37        
 40 Ide, Carsyn         10 NE                   1:12.81    1:12.39        
 41 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                  1:11.24    1:12.47        
 42 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team         1:06.71    1:12.57        
 43 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                  1:12.10    1:12.67        
 44 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  1:12.16    1:12.77        
 45 Snow, Julia         10 CT                   1:12.97    1:13.63        
 46 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                   1:12.06    1:13.85        
 47 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                   1:16.37    1:14.28        
 48 Marcyan, Maya       10 NI                   1:14.18    1:15.08        
 49 Valle, Ashley       10 Metro                1:12.69    1:15.13        
 50 Alvarado, Maria     10 Pvs                  1:11.48    1:15.58        
 51 Shelton, Elizabeth  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.70    1:16.55        
 52 Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                 1:17.06    1:16.95        
 53 Pacinella, Lydia    10 ADLC                 1:17.84    1:18.68        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                1:10.35         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
                2:33.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                  2:24.17    2:21.34 AAAA     9  
                1:08.30   2:21.34 (1:13.04)                                        
  2 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team         2:23.60    2:21.67 AAAA     7  
                1:08.69   2:21.67 (1:12.98)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team         2:23.21    2:21.98 AAAA     6  
                1:08.56   2:21.98 (1:13.42)                                        
  4 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.65    2:22.66 AAAA     5  
                1:08.88   2:22.66 (1:13.78)                                        
  5 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                  2:24.90    2:26.27 AAAA     4  
                1:11.39   2:26.27 (1:14.88)                                        
  6 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team         2:29.40    2:28.24 AAAA     3  
                1:11.46   2:28.24 (1:16.78)                                        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                2:30.07    2:29.53 AAAA     2  
                1:11.95   2:29.53 (1:17.58)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                2:28.87    2:29.76 AAAA     0.5
                1:10.51   2:29.76 (1:19.25)                                        
  8 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                  2:29.90    2:29.76 AAAA     0.5
                1:13.32   2:29.76 (1:16.44)                                        
 10 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.41    2:29.89 AAAA   
                1:11.66   2:29.89 (1:18.23)                                        
 11 Dunnigan, Megan     10 CT                   2:32.37    2:30.62 AAAA   
                1:13.39   2:30.62 (1:17.23)                                        
 12 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                  2:31.45    2:30.90 AAAA   
                1:13.48   2:30.90 (1:17.42)                                        
 13 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                   2:35.61    2:31.54 AAAA   
                1:15.05   2:31.54 (1:16.49)                                        
 14 Testa, Madison      10 MA Zone Team         2:32.49    2:31.61 AAAA   
                1:12.99   2:31.61 (1:18.62)                                        
 15 So, Madison         10 Metro                2:34.10    2:31.64 AAAA   
                1:14.51   2:31.64 (1:17.13)                                        
 16 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.50    2:31.80 AAAA   
                1:14.61   2:31.80 (1:17.19)                                        
 17 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                   2:31.35    2:32.36 AAAA   
                1:14.25   2:32.36 (1:18.11)                                        
 18 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                  2:32.67    2:32.41 AAAA   
                1:13.95   2:32.41 (1:18.46)                                        
 19 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.10    2:32.48 AAAA   
                1:13.99   2:32.48 (1:18.49)                                        
 20 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                  2:32.61    2:32.64 AAAA   
                1:13.61   2:32.64 (1:19.03)                                        
 21 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  2:35.78    2:33.09 AAAA   
                1:15.05   2:33.09 (1:18.04)                                        
 22 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                2:30.94    2:33.20 AAAA   
                1:12.75   2:33.20 (1:20.45)                                        
 23 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                   2:26.06    2:33.72        
                1:13.64   2:33.72 (1:20.08)                                        
 24 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                   2:30.28    2:33.80        
                1:14.03   2:33.80 (1:19.77)                                        
 25 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                   2:32.76    2:35.63        
                1:13.98   2:35.63 (1:21.65)                                        
 26 Allen, Sydney       10 Pvs                  2:36.28    2:36.48        
                1:14.87   2:36.48 (1:21.61)                                        
 27 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                   2:31.30    2:36.64        
                1:14.97   2:36.64 (1:21.67)                                        
 28 Lavoie, Alannah     10 NE                   2:36.09    2:38.52        
                1:16.01   2:38.52 (1:22.51)                                        
 29 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                   2:41.51    2:39.31        
                1:17.57   2:39.31 (1:21.74)                                        
 30 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team         2:28.15    2:40.04        
                1:16.52   2:40.04 (1:23.52)                                        
 31 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                   2:35.38    2:40.13        
                1:17.49   2:40.13 (1:22.64)                                        
 32 Khoury, Rita        10 AM                   2:44.13    2:41.54        
                1:19.55   2:41.54 (1:21.99)                                        
 33 Pacinella, Lydia    10 ADLC                 2:46.76    2:44.93        
                1:20.22   2:44.93 (1:24.71)                                        
 34 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                 2:48.89    2:47.18        
                1:22.56   2:47.18 (1:24.62)                                        
 35 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                   2:54.35    2:47.50        
                1:19.08   2:47.50 (1:28.42)                                        
 36 Marcyan, Maya       10 NI                   2:43.40    2:48.73        
                1:20.40   2:48.73 (1:28.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
                5:20.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                  5:04.83    4:56.13 AAAA     9  
                1:09.44   2:24.21 (1:14.77)   3:40.28 (1:16.07)   4:56.13 (1:15.85)
  2 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team         5:04.94    4:56.99 AAAA     7  
                1:09.69   2:23.97 (1:14.28)   3:40.18 (1:16.21)   4:56.99 (1:16.81)
  3 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     5:05.48    5:04.85 AAAA     6  
                1:11.62   2:30.55 (1:18.93)   3:49.45 (1:18.90)   5:04.85 (1:15.40)
  4 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                5:19.11    5:12.79 AAAA     5  
                1:11.68   2:31.48 (1:19.80)   3:52.49 (1:21.01)   5:12.79 (1:20.30)
  5 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                  5:17.34    5:13.47 AAAA     4  
                1:15.12   2:35.67 (1:20.55)   3:56.35 (1:20.68)   5:13.47 (1:17.12)
  6 So, Madison         10 Metro                5:14.85    5:13.88 AAAA     3  
                1:15.83   2:35.69 (1:19.86)   3:55.79 (1:20.10)   5:13.88 (1:18.09)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                5:14.70    5:13.98 AAAA     2  
                1:12.80   2:33.54 (1:20.74)   3:55.31 (1:21.77)   5:13.98 (1:18.67)
  8 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin     5:16.29    5:14.48 AAAA     1  
                1:15.40   2:37.55 (1:22.15)   3:58.02 (1:20.47)   5:14.48 (1:16.46)
  9 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin     5:18.01    5:15.13 AAAA   
                1:15.40   2:36.58 (1:21.18)   3:57.22 (1:20.64)   5:15.13 (1:17.91)
 10 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                   5:11.84    5:15.73 AAAA   
                1:14.76   2:36.44 (1:21.68)   3:58.95 (1:22.51)   5:15.73 (1:16.78)
 11 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                   5:14.55    5:16.28 AAAA   
                1:15.80   2:37.08 (1:21.28)   3:58.96 (1:21.88)   5:16.28 (1:17.32)
 12 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team         5:12.52    5:16.89 AAAA   
                1:12.27   2:32.00 (1:19.73)   3:54.14 (1:22.14)   5:16.89 (1:22.75)
 13 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                  5:18.73    5:17.07 AAAA   
                1:15.31   2:36.51 (1:21.20)   3:57.42 (1:20.91)   5:17.07 (1:19.65)
 14 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                   5:18.03    5:17.24 AAAA   
                1:16.04   2:36.30 (1:20.26)   3:58.59 (1:22.29)   5:17.24 (1:18.65)
 15 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                   5:17.28    5:17.67 AAAA   
                1:15.01   2:37.26 (1:22.25)   3:59.08 (1:21.82)   5:17.67 (1:18.59)
 16 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                  5:15.93    5:17.83 AAAA   
                1:16.18   2:38.03 (1:21.85)   4:01.67 (1:23.64)   5:17.83 (1:16.16)
 17 Lamb, Amy           10 Pvs                  5:19.88    5:19.42 AAAA   
                1:14.78   2:36.57 (1:21.79)   3:59.52 (1:22.95)   5:19.42 (1:19.90)
 18 Testa, Madison      10 MA Zone Team         5:21.06    5:20.26        
                1:15.01   2:37.22 (1:22.21)   4:00.37 (1:23.15)   5:20.26 (1:19.89)
 19 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                   5:32.16    5:26.97        
                1:16.38   2:41.45 (1:25.07)   4:07.20 (1:25.75)   5:26.97 (1:19.77)
 20 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team         5:30.57    5:27.69        
                1:17.66   2:41.89 (1:24.23)   4:07.16 (1:25.27)   5:27.69 (1:20.53)
 21 Snow, Julia         10 CT                   5:26.23    5:27.94        
                1:17.17   2:40.51 (1:23.34)   4:05.83 (1:25.32)   5:27.94 (1:22.11)
 22 Killen, Ala         10 Virginia Swimmin     5:30.45    5:28.86        
                1:18.80   2:42.65 (1:23.85)   4:08.01 (1:25.36)   5:28.86 (1:20.85)
 23 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                   5:17.90    5:28.93        
                1:17.59   2:41.82 (1:24.23)   4:06.29 (1:24.47)   5:28.93 (1:22.64)
 24 Leng, Claire        10 Metro                5:30.79    5:29.17        
                1:18.20   2:43.31 (1:25.11)   4:08.67 (1:25.36)   5:29.17 (1:20.50)
 25 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                  5:26.48    5:29.81        
                1:18.05   2:42.70 (1:24.65)   4:08.63 (1:25.93)   5:29.81 (1:21.18)
 26 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                   5:27.84    5:30.05        
                1:17.76   2:42.97 (1:25.21)   4:08.97 (1:26.00)   5:30.05 (1:21.08)
 27 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                   5:31.10    5:32.19        
                1:18.27   2:43.81 (1:25.54)   4:10.17 (1:26.36)   5:32.19 (1:22.02)
 28 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                   5:30.09    5:35.87        
                1:19.92   2:45.57 (1:25.65)   4:11.95 (1:26.38)   5:35.87 (1:23.92)
 29 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                   5:37.00    5:37.39        
                1:17.31   2:45.27 (1:27.96)   4:12.45 (1:27.18)   5:37.39 (1:24.94)
 30 Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                 5:59.20    5:42.73        
                1:23.73   2:52.51 (1:28.78)   4:19.24 (1:26.73)   5:42.73 (1:23.49)
 31 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                 5:55.17    5:54.72        
                1:24.62   2:54.73 (1:30.11)   4:25.31 (1:30.58)   5:54.72 (1:29.41)
 32 Marcyan, Maya       10 NI                   5:55.25    5:55.30        
                1:21.24   2:53.64 (1:32.40)   4:26.65 (1:33.01)   5:55.30 (1:28.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
                37.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                    34.31      34.59 AAAA     9  
  2 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    34.46      34.84 AAAA     7  
  3 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                    35.10      34.90 AAAA     6  
  4 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin       35.37      35.07 AAAA     5  
  5 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                    35.83      35.32 AAAA     4  
  6 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team           36.38      35.50 AAAA     3  
  7 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                    35.81      35.67 AAAA     2  
  8 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin       36.49      36.31 AAAA     1  
  9 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                  36.24      36.43 AAAA   
 10 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                    36.26      36.65 AAAA   
 11 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                     36.95      36.70 AAAA   
 12 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                  37.29      36.78 AAAA   
 12 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                     38.10      36.78 AAAA   
 14 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                  37.69      36.85 AAAA   
 15 Waggoner, Maddie    10 MA Zone Team           38.32      36.94 AAAA   
 16 Horning, Caitlin     9 MA Zone Team           36.12      37.06 AAAA   
 17 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                    36.60      37.11 AAAA   
 18 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team           36.26      37.25 AAAA   
 19 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                  37.71      37.33 AAAA   
 20 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin       37.62      37.40        
 21 DiBlasi, Alessia    10 NJS                    38.26      37.64        
 22 Lim, Catherine      10 Pvs                    38.95      37.70        
 23 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                    38.78      37.73        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan      10 Metro                  37.63      37.90        
 25 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                     39.07      37.91        
 26 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin       37.64      38.01        
 27 Chen, Gabby         10 Virginia Swimmin       38.13      38.08        
 28 Eruslanova, Katya   10 MA Zone Team           38.87      38.11        
 29 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                     37.71      38.15        
 30 Levy, Lauren        10 NI                     38.24      38.19        
 31 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                  38.70      38.24        
 32 Csokmay, Audrey     10 Pvs                    37.38      38.35        
 33 Schmidt, Addison    10 NJS                    38.30      38.41        
 34 Yang, Emma          10 NJS                    36.81      38.44        
 35 Beck, Nora          10 Pvs                    38.01      38.60        
 36 Dominguez, Kali     10 CT                     38.78      38.61        
 37 Ide, Carsyn         10 NE                     36.50      38.62        
 38 Valle, Ashley       10 Metro                  38.38      38.68        
 39 Johnson, Kiera      10 Pvs                    37.03      38.82        
 40 Deano, Faith        10 NJS                    39.06      38.83        
 41 Velleco, Sophia     10 CT                     38.02      38.85        
 42 Testa, Madison      10 MA Zone Team           39.21      38.91        
 43 Zelinske, Lauren    10 MA Zone Team           38.46      38.92        
 43 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                    39.00      38.92        
 45 Alvarado, Maria     10 Pvs                    38.06      39.11        
 46 Dring, Samantha     10 Metro                  39.44      39.40        
 47 Mullins, Lainey      9 MA Zone Team           39.03      39.46        
 48 Boegholm, Naomi     10 NE                     38.97      39.66        
 48 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                     39.26      39.66        
 50 Dodd, Allison       10 Virginia Swimmin       39.18      39.75        
 51 Hahn, Lily          10 MA Zone Team           38.49      39.79        
 52 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                     38.76      39.81        
 53 Potyrala, Avery     10 CT                     39.48      39.85        
 54 Haley, Kelci        10 CT                     38.88      40.16        
 55 Killen, Ala         10 Virginia Swimmin       39.58      40.24        
 56 Connelly, Riley     10 AM                     39.66      40.34        
 57 Haynes, Mckenna     10 CT                     39.04      40.44        
 58 Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                   40.90      40.56        
 59 Nowak, Haley        10 NJS                    39.45      40.65        
 60 Ruatos, Chastity    10 NJS                    39.19      40.83        
 61 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                     39.49      40.87        
 62 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                     42.74      42.45        
 63 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                   43.41      43.04        
 -- Haag, Brooke        10 Metro                  39.09         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                1:21.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                  1:14.76    1:14.55 AAAA     9  
  2 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                  1:16.04    1:15.64 AAAA     7  
  3 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                1:15.79    1:16.26 AAAA     6  
  4 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                  1:17.50    1:16.69 AAAA     5  
  5 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                1:18.66    1:17.01 AAAA     4  
  6 WU, Karen           10 NJS                  1:16.60    1:17.37 AAAA     3  
  7 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.18    1:17.80 AAAA     2  
  8 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team         1:18.52    1:18.04 AAAA     1  
  9 Horning, Caitlin     9 MA Zone Team         1:17.90    1:18.36 AAAA   
 10 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                1:17.61    1:18.55 AAAA   
 11 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                  1:21.02    1:18.88 AAAA   
 12 Waggoner, Maddie    10 MA Zone Team         1:21.04    1:18.96 AAAA   
 13 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                  1:20.19    1:19.14 AAAA   
 14 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.72    1:19.27 AAAA   
 15 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                   1:19.05    1:19.72 AAAA   
 16 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.24    1:19.74 AAAA   
 17 Schmidt, Addison    10 NJS                  1:22.27    1:19.94 AAAA   
 18 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                  1:18.09    1:20.01 AAAA   
 19 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                  1:20.61    1:20.06 AAAA   
 20 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                   1:23.88    1:20.22 AAAA   
 21 DiBlasi, Alessia    10 NJS                  1:22.95    1:20.23 AAAA   
 22 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team         1:18.85    1:20.38 AAAA   
 23 Dunnigan, Megan     10 CT                   1:19.21    1:20.51 AAAA   
 24 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                1:22.00    1:20.62 AAAA   
 25 Chen, Gabby         10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.55    1:20.90 AAAA   
 26 Huntley, Megan      10 NE                   1:22.13    1:21.01 AAAA   
 27 Staretz, Presley    10 MA Zone Team         1:20.01    1:21.12 AAAA   
 28 Lim, Catherine      10 Pvs                  1:23.79    1:21.20 AAAA   
 29 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                   1:22.38    1:21.63        
 30 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.16    1:21.92        
 30 Johnson, Kiera      10 Pvs                  1:20.00    1:21.92        
 32 Gormsen, Cavan      10 Metro                1:21.60    1:22.29        
 33 Ide, Carsyn         10 NE                   1:22.36    1:22.47        
 34 Velleco, Sophia     10 CT                   1:23.11    1:22.71        
 35 Eruslanova, Katya   10 MA Zone Team         1:23.93    1:22.72        
 36 Boegholm, Naomi     10 NE                   1:25.02    1:22.80        
 37 Wuh, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:24.02    1:23.01        
 38 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.57    1:23.04        
 39 Levy, Lauren        10 NI                   1:23.14    1:23.10        
 40 Gupton, Mackenzie   10 Pvs                  1:24.69    1:23.28        
 41 Zeng, Megan         10 Pvs                  1:24.97    1:23.36        
 42 Zelinske, Lauren    10 MA Zone Team         1:23.87    1:23.39        
 43 Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                 1:26.02    1:23.43        
 43 Testa, Madison      10 MA Zone Team         1:24.45    1:23.43        
 45 Csokmay, Audrey     10 Pvs                  1:23.44    1:23.47        
 46 Dring, Samantha     10 Metro                1:24.54    1:23.70        
 47 Beck, Nora          10 Pvs                  1:22.66    1:23.86        
 48 Kisova, Veronika    10 NE                   1:24.92    1:24.08        
 49 Connelly, Riley     10 AM                   1:24.01    1:24.58        
 50 Snow, Julia         10 CT                   1:24.02    1:24.95        
 51 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  1:24.70    1:25.03        
 52 Haynes, Mckenna     10 CT                   1:21.73    1:25.33        
 53 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                  1:22.55    1:25.55        
 54 Valle, Ashley       10 Metro                1:23.13    1:25.73        
 55 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                   1:24.64    1:26.11        
 56 Marcyan, Maya       10 NI                   1:32.13    1:27.36        
 57 Fronheiser, Hannah  10 ADLC                 1:39.19    1:32.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                41.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                     37.44      36.16MAAAA     9  
  2 Wu, Joyce           10 Pvs                    38.75      38.65 AAAA     7  
  3 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                    40.16      39.47 AAAA     6  
  4 Petrakis, Nyah      10 MA Zone Team           40.22      39.52 AAAA     5  
  5 Waggoner, Maddie    10 MA Zone Team           41.49      40.32 AAAA     4  
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                     40.82      40.42 AAAA     3  
  7 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                    40.57      40.88 AAAA     2  
  8 Shelton, Elizabeth  10 Virginia Swimmin       40.78      41.35 AAAA     1  
  9 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                     40.25      41.48 AAAA   
 10 Dodd, Allison       10 Virginia Swimmin       41.15      41.51        
 11 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                    40.85      41.97        
 12 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                     41.91      42.08        
 13 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                     42.58      42.13        
 13 Knoller, Maya Lily  10 NJS                    41.93      42.13        
 15 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                     42.47      42.16        
 16 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                    42.29      42.40        
 17 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team           42.77      42.46        
 18 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                     41.46      42.47        
 19 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                  43.55      42.48        
 20 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 Metro                  44.64      42.71        
 21 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                    43.45      42.90        
 22 Yetter, Felicity    10 Pvs                    44.24      43.27        
 23 Schmidt, Addison    10 NJS                    42.76      43.32        
 24 Allen, Nina         10 Pvs                    44.15      43.37        
 25 Flores, Serrina     10 NJS                    43.31      43.50        
 26 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                    41.74      43.58        
 26 Strine, Jillian     10 MA Zone Team           44.19      43.58        
 28 Sanidad, Miranda    10 Pvs                    43.99      43.69        
 28 Csokmay, Audrey     10 Pvs                    44.37      43.69        
 30 Lavoie, Alannah     10 NE                     43.69      43.78        
 31 Li, Anna            10 Pvs                    43.71      44.04        
 32 Lin, Sara            9 Metro                  43.24      44.11        
 32 Zhang, Clara Ann    10 Pvs                    44.42      44.11        
 34 Ebrahimpour, Beth    9 Metro                  44.87      44.18        
 35 Chui, Ashley        10 NJS                    43.98      44.26        
 36 So, Madison         10 Metro                  44.55      44.29        
 37 Wang, Annabelle     10 NJS                    44.14      44.84        
 38 Severini, Sydney    10 NJS                    44.01      44.88        
 39 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                  44.19      44.99        
 40 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                    44.36      45.07        
 41 Deet, Kayla         10 NJS                    44.91      45.52        
 42 Fronheiser, Hannah  10 ADLC                   45.73      45.54        
 43 Meth, Eliza         10 NJS                    43.00      45.96        
 44 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                     43.83      45.98        
 45 Wang, Josephina     10 Pvs                    44.78      46.13        
 46 Hurst, Kate          9 NJS                    44.75      46.60        
 47 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin       44.86      46.62        
 48 Yildiz, Nicole      10 Metro                  43.98      46.84        
 49 Lester, Veronica    10 CT                     44.66      47.06        
 50 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                   54.43      51.80        
 -- Levy, Lauren        10 NI                     43.23         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
                1:31.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                   1:21.92    1:20.75 AAAA     9  
  2 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                  1:25.73    1:24.67 AAAA     7  
  3 Petrakis, Nyah      10 MA Zone Team         1:26.09    1:25.82 AAAA     6  
  4 Wu, Joyce           10 Pvs                  1:29.61    1:26.14 AAAA     5  
  5 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:26.35    1:26.87 AAAA     4  
  6 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team         1:25.88    1:26.93 AAAA     3  
  7 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                   1:27.87    1:27.20 AAAA     2  
  8 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                  1:30.59    1:28.41 AAAA     1  
  9 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                  1:29.48    1:29.03 AAAA   
 10 Waggoner, Maddie    10 MA Zone Team         1:33.14    1:30.11 AAAA   
 11 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                   1:29.47    1:30.56 AAAA   
 12 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                  1:32.85    1:31.31        
 13 Shelton, Elizabeth  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:29.04    1:31.35        
 14 WU, Karen           10 NJS                  1:32.63    1:31.64        
 15 Kim, Sojung         10 NJS                  1:32.20    1:31.80        
 16 Yetter, Felicity    10 Pvs                  1:34.10    1:32.58        
 17 Dodd, Allison       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:33.21    1:32.64        
 18 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                   1:28.65    1:32.80        
 19 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  1:31.77    1:33.18        
 20 Shchuchinov, Sophi  10 Metro                1:33.52    1:33.76        
 21 Agne, Kira          10 MA Zone Team         1:36.29    1:33.89        
 22 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                   1:31.88    1:34.70        
 23 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                  1:31.52    1:34.97        
 24 Sendak, Grace       10 NJS                  1:32.99    1:34.98        
 25 Lavoie, Alannah     10 NE                   1:36.62    1:35.18        
 26 Powell, Kari        10 MA Zone Team         1:34.65    1:35.31        
 27 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                   1:34.13    1:35.45        
 28 Knoller, Maya Lily  10 NJS                  1:34.83    1:35.54        
 29 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                   1:37.06    1:35.61        
 30 Goodling, Erin      10 MA Zone Team         1:36.05    1:35.65        
 31 Levy, Lauren        10 NI                   1:33.84    1:35.84        
 32 Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                1:35.41    1:36.18        
 33 Wang, Annabelle     10 NJS                  1:36.36    1:36.71        
 34 Carroll, Spencer    10 CT                   1:35.71    1:37.02        
 35 Zhang, Clara Ann    10 Pvs                  1:33.22    1:37.18        
 36 Sanidad, Miranda    10 Pvs                  1:36.72    1:37.28        
 37 Schmidt, Addison    10 NJS                  1:35.28    1:37.29        
 38 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                   1:33.13    1:41.74        
 39 Fronheiser, Hannah  10 ADLC                 1:44.32    1:42.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
                35.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                     31.93      30.69 AAAA     9  
  2 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team           33.77      32.64 AAAA     7  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team           32.67      32.68 AAAA     6  
  4 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                    32.81      33.07 AAAA     5  
  5 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                     34.03      33.21 AAAA     4  
  6 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                  34.40      33.52 AAAA     3  
  7 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                    35.03      33.56 AAAA     2  
  8 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                  34.02      33.84 AAAA     1  
  9 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin       33.66      33.88 AAAA   
 10 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                     35.33      33.97 AAAA   
 11 Lunn, Emma          10 MA Zone Team           35.76      34.27 AAAA   
 12 Dunnigan, Megan     10 CT                     35.45      34.34 AAAA   
 13 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin       35.19      34.44 AAAA   
 14 Dominguez, Kali     10 CT                     34.57      34.54 AAAA   
 15 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                    34.82      34.58 AAAA   
 16 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                    34.10      34.63 AAAA   
 17 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team           34.05      34.87 AAAA   
 18 Yang, Emma          10 NJS                    35.22      34.88 AAAA   
 19 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                    35.52      34.91 AAAA   
 20 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin       34.07      35.05 AAAA   
 21 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                     35.31      35.10        
 22 Gormsen, Cavan      10 Metro                  35.22      35.13        
 23 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                     35.50      35.19        
 24 Levy, Lauren        10 NI                     35.96      35.25        
 25 WU, Karen           10 NJS                    34.95      35.26        
 26 Agne, Kira          10 MA Zone Team           36.81      35.28        
 27 Eruslanova, Katya   10 MA Zone Team           35.29      35.34        
 28 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                     34.99      35.62        
 29 Hahn, Lily          10 MA Zone Team           35.95      35.68        
 30 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                     36.16      35.73        
 31 Lester, Veronica    10 CT                     36.28      35.77        
 31 Wu, Joyce           10 Pvs                    35.70      35.77        
 33 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                    35.74      35.78        
 34 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                    36.18      35.79        
 34 Allen, Sydney       10 Pvs                    35.80      35.79        
 36 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                    36.90      35.88        
 37 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team           35.83      36.02        
 38 Johnson, Kiera      10 Pvs                    36.08      36.05        
 39 Zeng, Megan         10 Pvs                    35.69      36.14        
 40 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                     34.99      36.19        
 41 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                     36.33      36.32        
 42 Killen, Ala         10 Virginia Swimmin       36.15      36.34        
 43 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                     35.27      36.42        
 44 Nowak, Haley        10 NJS                    36.12      36.79        
 45 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin       36.69      36.90        
 46 Horning, Caitlin     9 MA Zone Team           35.95      37.02        
 47 Lee, Lauren          9 Metro                  36.75      37.06        
 48 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                    35.62      37.07        
 49 Chui, Ashley        10 NJS                    36.43      37.11        
 50 Shelton, Elizabeth  10 Virginia Swimmin       35.92      37.18        
 51 Chen, Gabby         10 Virginia Swimmin       36.63      37.20        
 52 Ruschmeier, Samant  10 CT                     36.21      37.25        
 53 Alvarado, Maria     10 Pvs                    36.09      37.30        
 54 Haley, Kelci        10 CT                     36.31      37.36        
 55 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                  36.97      37.39        
 56 Davis, Aminata      10 Pvs                    36.91      37.44        
 57 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                     36.25      37.45        
 58 Knapp, Sophia       10 Virginia Swimmin       36.00      37.46        
 59 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                    35.58      38.92        
 60 Pacinella, Lydia    10 ADLC                   41.16      42.81        
 61 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                   44.87      45.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
                1:19.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       10 AM                   1:12.41    1:10.52 AAAA     9  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team         1:12.07    1:11.77 AAAA     7  
  3 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.70    1:13.77 AAAA     6  
  4 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                  1:16.19    1:14.30 AAAA     5  
  5 Yoo, Emily          10 NJS                  1:15.10    1:15.68 AAAA     4  
  6 Shao, Sophie        10 AM                   1:18.05    1:17.13 AAAA     3  
  7 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.51    1:17.73 AAAA     2  
  8 Matthias, Jade      10 MA Zone Team         1:16.64    1:18.06 AAAA     1  
  9 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                  1:18.45    1:18.13 AAAA   
 10 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                1:18.73    1:18.21 AAAA   
 11 Dunnigan, Megan     10 CT                   1:19.56    1:18.34 AAAA   
 12 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                1:17.70    1:18.70 AAAA   
 13 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                   1:19.86    1:18.95 AAAA   
 14 Johnson, Kiera      10 Pvs                  1:21.49    1:19.05 AAAA   
 15 Zeng, Megan         10 Pvs                  1:19.81    1:19.08 AAAA   
 16 Dominguez, Kali     10 CT                   1:20.98    1:19.18 AAAA   
 17 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team         1:17.75    1:19.48 AAAA   
 18 Howley, Tess        10 Metro                1:17.60    1:19.82        
 19 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                   1:17.21    1:19.95        
 20 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                   1:19.96    1:20.38        
 21 Laynez, Alejandra   10 NJS                  1:19.49    1:20.66        
 22 Wuh, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:23.77    1:21.00        
 23 Agne, Kira          10 MA Zone Team         1:24.74    1:21.58        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan      10 Metro                1:23.77    1:21.64        
 25 Eruslanova, Katya   10 MA Zone Team         1:25.58    1:21.66        
 26 Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                1:24.30    1:22.14        
 27 Benzija, Samantha   10 NJS                  1:20.90    1:22.53        
 28 Tyler, Julianna     10 CT                   1:21.96    1:22.98        
 29 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                   1:21.64    1:23.25        
 30 Lunn, Emma          10 MA Zone Team         1:20.76    1:23.39        
 31 Shelton, Elizabeth  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.81    1:23.62        
 32 Domson, Taylor      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.57    1:23.67        
 33 Jones, Chelsey      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.43    1:23.90        
 34 Ruschmeier, Samant  10 CT                   1:21.98    1:24.05        
 35 Killen, Ala         10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.23    1:24.19        
 36 Toepfer, Abby       10 NE                   1:20.37    1:24.68        
 37 Cai, Jenna          10 Pvs                  1:23.79    1:25.43        
 38 Lester, Veronica    10 CT                   1:22.01    1:25.56        
 39 Kim, Emily           9 NJS                  1:23.70    1:25.83        
 40 Nowak, Haley        10 NJS                  1:21.75    1:26.15        
 41 Ackerman-Vallala,   10 NE                   1:25.08    1:26.31        
 42 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  1:25.12    1:26.68        
 43 Jeng, Flora         10 NJS                  1:23.91    1:26.72        
 44 Moore, Reily         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.24    1:27.05        
 45 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                   1:26.08    1:28.93        
 46 Chokureva, Michael  10 NE                   1:24.60    1:30.29        
 47 Bauer, Lauren       10 NI                   1:37.08    1:37.18        
 48 Lufkin, Sina        10 ADLC                 1:49.30    1:43.79        
 -- Pacinella, Lydia    10 ADLC                 1:37.32         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                2:51.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         10 NJS                  2:42.09    2:38.63 AAAA     9  
                1:15.48   2:38.63 (1:23.15)                                        
  2 Huang, Avery        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:44.57    2:43.60 AAAA     7  
                1:17.96   2:43.60 (1:25.64)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zoe      10 MA Zone Team         2:44.76    2:45.09 AAAA     6  
                1:16.45   2:45.09 (1:28.64)                                        
  4 Zhou, Grace         10 NJS                  2:48.80    2:46.09 AAAA     5  
                1:16.40   2:46.09 (1:29.69)                                        
  5 Hardy, Sophie       10 NJS                  2:45.97    2:47.05 AAAA     4  
                1:17.92   2:47.05 (1:29.13)                                        
  6 Derivaux, Lilly     10 MA Zone Team         2:47.39    2:47.24 AAAA     3  
                1:17.69   2:47.24 (1:29.55)                                        
  7 Watts, Courtney      9 Pvs                  2:49.95    2:47.99 AAAA     2  
                1:20.39   2:47.99 (1:27.60)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget         10 Metro                2:50.57    2:48.24 AAAA     1  
                1:18.88   2:48.24 (1:29.36)                                        
  9 Wang, Ashley        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.54    2:50.05 AAAA   
                1:19.46   2:50.05 (1:30.59)                                        
 10 Waggoner, Maddie    10 MA Zone Team         2:55.34    2:51.11 AAAA   
                1:20.61   2:51.11 (1:30.50)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  10 Metro                2:52.24    2:51.17 AAAA   
                1:20.92   2:51.17 (1:30.25)                                        
 12 Duffy, Kayleigh     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.21    2:51.63        
                1:20.04   2:51.63 (1:31.59)                                        
 13 Witkus, Amanda      10 NE                   2:53.38    2:51.85        
                1:21.46   2:51.85 (1:30.39)                                        
 14 Agne, Kira          10 MA Zone Team         2:54.35    2:52.09        
                1:23.32   2:52.09 (1:28.77)                                        
 15 Phelps, Anna        10 MA Zone Team         2:46.31    2:52.36        
                1:23.90   2:52.36 (1:28.46)                                        
 16 Amster, Ella        10 NJS                  2:53.94    2:52.75        
                1:24.91   2:52.75 (1:27.84)                                        
 17 Bradley, Ally       10 CT                   2:51.08    2:53.21        
                1:21.96   2:53.21 (1:31.25)                                        
 18 Pottker, Nora       10 Pvs                  2:56.12    2:53.43        
                1:23.17   2:53.43 (1:30.26)                                        
 19 Farris, Aislin      10 NE                   2:46.53    2:53.73        
                1:20.56   2:53.73 (1:33.17)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah         10 Metro                2:54.46    2:53.75        
                1:19.33   2:53.75 (1:34.42)                                        
 21 Rossi, Elena        10 Metro                2:55.36    2:53.84        
                1:21.55   2:53.84 (1:32.29)                                        
 22 Valko, Victoria     10 Pvs                  2:48.63    2:54.51        
                1:23.68   2:54.51 (1:30.83)                                        
 23 Zeng, Megan         10 Pvs                  2:54.10    2:55.52        
                1:21.88   2:55.52 (1:33.64)                                        
 24 Uricchio, Jasmine   10 CT                   2:57.17    2:55.75        
                1:23.01   2:55.75 (1:32.74)                                        
 25 Vandermel, Jackie   10 Metro                2:55.52    2:56.18        
                1:21.97   2:56.18 (1:34.21)                                        
 26 Gaguzis, Peri       10 AM                   2:56.55    2:56.37        
                1:27.64   2:56.37 (1:28.73)                                        
 27 Delvecchio, Adrian  10 CT                   2:53.67    2:56.44        
                1:23.27   2:56.44 (1:33.17)                                        
 28 Jones, Ella         10 NJS                  2:52.05    2:56.97        
                1:23.97   2:56.97 (1:33.00)                                        
 29 So, Madison         10 Metro                2:57.33    2:57.70        
                1:26.34   2:57.70 (1:31.36)                                        
 30 West, Lauren        10 Pvs                  2:50.56    2:57.93        
                1:25.72   2:57.93 (1:32.21)                                        
 31 Dudevoir, Ro        10 NE                   2:53.94    2:58.11        
                1:25.04   2:58.11 (1:33.07)                                        
 32 Petrakis, Nyah      10 MA Zone Team         2:57.88    2:58.37        
                1:28.04   2:58.37 (1:30.33)                                        
 33 Killen, Ala         10 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.73    2:59.46        
                1:25.45   2:59.46 (1:34.01)                                        
 34 Levy, Lauren        10 NI                   3:01.03    2:59.64        
                1:22.32   2:59.64 (1:37.32)                                        
 35 Eiben, Natalie      10 AM                   3:03.22    2:59.79        
                1:24.20   2:59.79 (1:35.59)                                        
 36 Eldridge, Sarah     10 NJS                  2:56.54    3:01.61        
                1:26.33   3:01.61 (1:35.28)                                        
 37 Dinh, Nakisha       10 NI                   3:15.28    3:20.96        
                1:32.50   3:20.96 (1:48.46)                                        
 38 Fronheiser, Hannah  10 ADLC                 3:39.06    3:30.60        
                1:47.30   3:30.60 (1:43.30)                                        
 -- Hart, Jenna          9 ADLC                 3:14.86         DQ        
                1:33.45        DQ (1:45.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.93    2:02.48         18  
     1) Valko, Victoria 10              2) West, Lauren 10                
     3) Watts, Courtney 9               4) Allen, Nina 10                 
                1:02.33   2:02.48 (1:00.15)                                        
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:04.18    2:04.79         14  
     1) Huang, Avery 10                 2) Wang, Ashley 10                
     3) Domson, Taylor 10               4) Duffy, Kayleigh 10             
                1:02.66   2:04.79 (1:02.13)                                        
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:01.92    2:05.12         12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 10               2) Staretz, Presley 10            
     3) Lunn, Emma 10                   4) Gallagher, Zoe 10              
                1:02.88   2:05.12 (1:02.24)                                        
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:06.27    2:05.46         10  
     1) Amster, Ella 10                 2) Sendak, Grace 10               
     3) Wang, Emily 10                  4) Aldana, Jenna 10               
                1:03.76   2:05.46 (1:01.70)                                        
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:08.20    2:07.07          8  
     1) Ye, Bridget 10                  2) Howley, Tess 10                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra 10           4) Tsai, Sarah 10                 
                1:03.30   2:07.07 (1:03.77)                                        
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:09.03    2:07.36          6  
     1) Yoo, Emily 10                   2) DiBlasi, Alessia 10            
     3) Zhou, Grace 10                  4) Vasquez, Elizabeth 10          
                1:03.90   2:07.36 (1:03.46)                                        
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:05.62    2:07.63          4  
     1) Skirboll, Zoe 10                2) Shao, Sophie 10                
     3) Brook, Channing 9               4) Eiben, Natalie 10              
                1:02.12   2:07.63 (1:05.51)                                        
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:06.00    2:08.66          2  
     1) Allen, Sydney 10                2) Cai, Jenna 10                  
     3) Alvarado, Maria 10              4) Lamb, Amy 10                   
                1:05.83   2:08.66 (1:02.83)                                        
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:05.37    2:08.70        
     1) Huntley, Megan 10               2) Toepfer, Abby 10               
     3) Witkus, Amanda 10               4) Chokureva, Michaela 10         
                1:04.28   2:08.70 (1:04.42)                                        
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:09.50    2:09.85        
     1) Bradley, Ally 10                2) Uricchio, Jasmine 10           
     3) Delvecchio, Adriana 10          4) Dunnigan, Megan 10             
                1:04.91   2:09.85 (1:04.94)                                        
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:12.47    2:10.52        
     1) Knapp, Sophia 10                2) Dodd, Allison 10               
     3) Jones, Chelsey 10               4) Chen, Gabby 10                 
                1:05.19   2:10.52 (1:05.33)                                        
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:10.30    2:12.48        
     1) Derivaux, Lilly 10              2) Phelps, Anna 10                
     3) Eruslanova, Katya 10            4) Petrakis, Nyah 10              
                1:05.58   2:12.48 (1:06.90)                                        
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:13.73    2:12.99        
     1) Shchuchinov, Sophia 10          2) So, Madison 10                 
     3) Vandermel, Jackie 10            4) Gormsen, Cavan 10              
                1:05.30   2:12.99 (1:07.69)                                        
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:11.24    2:13.25        
     1) Dudevoir, Ro 10                 2) Lavoie, Alannah 10             
     3) Farris, Aislin 10               4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 10      
                1:06.29   2:13.25 (1:06.96)                                        
 15 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:14.59    2:15.05        
     1) Dominguez, Kali 10              2) Haynes, Mckenna 10             
     3) Lester, Veronica 10             4) Haley, Kelci 10                
                1:07.09   2:15.05 (1:07.96)                                        
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:18.96    2:17.81        
     1) Bauer, Lauren 10                2) Levy, Lauren 10                
     3) Dinh, Nakisha 10                4) Marcyan, Maya 10               
                1:08.49   2:17.81 (1:09.32)                                        
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:24.23    2:28.08        
     1) Hart, Jenna 9                   2) Pacinella, Lydia 10            
     3) Fronheiser, Hannah 10           4) Lufkin, Sina 10                
                1:12.96   2:28.08 (1:15.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:33.61    4:31.88         18  
     1) Duffy, Kayleigh 10              2) Wang, Ashley 10                
     3) Knapp, Sophia 10                4) Huang, Avery 10                
                  32.21   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:40.33 (33.10)   2:16.96 (1:09.73)
        2:49.25 (32.29)   3:25.93 (1:08.97)     3:57.39 (31.46)   4:31.88 (1:05.95)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:32.84    4:32.09         14  
     1) Allen, Nina 10                  2) Valko, Victoria 10             
     3) Lamb, Amy 10                    4) West, Lauren 10                
                  31.69   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:40.28 (31.63)   2:16.56 (1:07.91)
                          3:25.99 (1:09.43)     3:57.55 (31.56)   4:32.09 (1:06.10)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:32.82    4:35.34         12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 10               2) Derivaux, Lilly 10             
     3) Staretz, Presley 10             4) Gallagher, Zoe 10              
                  32.86   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:42.17 (32.79)   2:18.28 (1:08.90)
        2:51.11 (32.83)   3:29.19 (1:10.91)     4:00.33 (31.14)   4:35.34 (1:06.15)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:38.70    4:36.93         10  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 10                  2) Ye, Bridget 10                 
     3) Bastone, Alexandra 10           4) Howley, Tess 10                
                  33.39   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:41.34 (32.84)   2:17.50 (1:09.00)
        2:51.06 (33.56)   3:29.52 (1:12.02)     4:01.75 (32.23)   4:36.93 (1:07.41)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:35.47    4:38.26          8  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Zhou, Grace 10                 
     3) Sendak, Grace 10                4) Wang, Emily 10                 
                  33.69   1:10.93 (1:10.93)                                        
            2:52.61 ( )         3:29.98 ( )     4:02.64 (32.66)   4:38.26 (1:08.28)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:35.56    4:45.52          6  
     1) Huntley, Megan 10               2) Dudevoir, Ro 10                
     3) Witkus, Amanda 10               4) Toepfer, Abby 10               
                  33.13   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:44.39 (34.38)   2:22.31 (1:12.30)
        2:57.31 (35.00)   3:36.18 (1:13.87)   4:45.52 (1:09.34)                    
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:51.09    4:45.74          4  
     1) Bradley, Ally 10                2) Dominguez, Kali 10             
     3) Snow, Julia 10                  4) Delvecchio, Adriana 10         
                  33.83   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:44.79 (33.50)   2:22.28 (1:10.99)
        2:55.98 (33.70)   3:35.34 (1:13.06)     4:08.06 (32.72)   4:45.74 (1:10.40)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:43.14    4:46.06          2  
     1) Yoo, Emily 10                   2) Benzija, Samantha 10           
     3) DiBlasi, Alessia 10             4) Amster, Ella 10                
                  34.45   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:47.12 (35.10)   2:25.97 (1:13.95)
        2:58.28 (32.31)   3:36.32 (1:10.35)     4:09.40 (33.08)   4:46.06 (1:09.74)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:26.45    4:46.23        
     1) Skirboll, Zoe 10                2) Shao, Sophie 10                
     3) Eiben, Natalie 10               4) Gaguzis, Peri 10               
                  30.20   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:40.97 (35.19)                    
            2:53.38 ( )         3:32.87 ( )     4:08.10 (35.23)   4:46.23 (1:13.36)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:46.37    4:46.36        
     1) Farris, Aislin 10               2) Ide, Carsyn 10                 
     3) Kisova, Veronika 10             4) Chokureva, Michaela 10         
                  34.55   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:45.63 (34.44)   2:23.47 (1:12.28)
        2:58.36 (34.89)   3:37.76 (1:14.29)     4:10.49 (32.73)   4:46.36 (1:08.60)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:50.29    4:47.76        
     1) Domson, Taylor 10               2) Shelton, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Chen, Gabby 10                  4) Jones, Chelsey 10              
                  33.93   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:46.01 (34.57)   2:24.32 (1:12.88)
        2:59.10 (34.78)   3:37.85 (1:13.53)     4:10.67 (32.82)   4:47.76 (1:09.91)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:51.17    4:49.88        
     1) Testa, Madison 10               2) Phelps, Anna 10                
     3) Agne, Kira 10                   4) Lunn, Emma 10                  
                  33.17   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:46.33 (34.48)   2:25.12 (1:13.27)
        2:59.66 (34.54)   3:38.12 (1:13.00)     4:11.82 (33.70)   4:49.88 (1:11.76)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:38.00    4:50.12        
     1) Allen, Sydney 10                2) Davis, Aminata 10              
     3) Pottker, Nora 10                4) Watts, Courtney 9              
                  33.46   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:47.07 (35.45)   2:27.06 (1:15.44)
        3:00.44 (33.38)   3:40.35 (1:13.29)     4:12.89 (32.54)   4:50.12 (1:09.77)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:50.90    4:57.02        
     1) Rossi, Elena 10                 2) Leng, Claire 10                
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 10               4) So, Madison 10                 
                  34.61   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:49.41 (37.12)   2:29.63 (1:17.34)
        3:04.45 (34.82)   3:43.36 (1:13.73)     4:18.70 (35.34)   4:57.02 (1:13.66)
 15 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:01.07    5:00.73        
     1) Haynes, Mckenna 10              2) Velleco, Sophia 10             
     3) Lester, Veronica 10             4) Uricchio, Jasmine 10           
                  36.93   1:17.14 (1:17.14)     1:52.51 (35.37)   2:33.79 (1:16.65)
        3:10.09 (36.30)   3:50.32 (1:16.53)     4:24.46 (34.14)   5:00.73 (1:10.41)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:19.15    5:15.66        
     1) Bauer, Lauren 10                2) Dinh, Nakisha 10               
     3) Levy, Lauren 10                 4) Marcyan, Maya 10               
                  36.14   1:17.51 (1:17.51)     1:54.20 (36.69)   2:39.45 (1:21.94)
        3:16.66 (37.21)   3:57.42 (1:17.97)     4:34.59 (37.17)   5:15.66 (1:18.24)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:21.38    5:27.58        
     1) Hart, Jenna 9                   2) Pacinella, Lydia 10            
     3) Lufkin, Sina 10                 4) Fronheiser, Hannah 10          
                  37.64   1:19.92 (1:19.92)                         1:40.26 (20.34)
      3:19.40 (1:39.14)   4:01.83 (2:21.57)     4:41.82 (39.99)   5:27.58 (1:25.75)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:17.20    2:18.24         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 9               2) Wu, Joyce 10                   
     3) Valko, Victoria 10              4) Allen, Nina 10                 
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)     1:49.05 (34.60)     2:18.24 (29.19)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:18.57    2:18.31         14  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Wang, Emily 10                 
     3) Zhou, Grace 10                  4) Aldana, Jenna 10               
                  35.47     1:14.61 (39.14)     1:48.00 (33.39)     2:18.31 (30.31)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:17.83    2:18.39         12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 10               2) Petrakis, Nyah 10              
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 10               4) Lunn, Emma 10                  
                  36.35     1:15.01 (38.66)     1:47.50 (32.49)     2:18.39 (30.89)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:19.38    2:21.56         10  
     1) Domson, Taylor 10               2) Huang, Avery 10                
     3) Wang, Ashley 10                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 10             
                  37.46     1:16.68 (39.22)     1:51.46 (34.78)     2:21.56 (30.10)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:23.68    2:25.76          8  
     1) Shao, Sophie 10                 2) Gaguzis, Peri 10               
     3) Eiben, Natalie 10               4) Skirboll, Zoe 10               
                  40.33     1:22.02 (41.69)     1:56.80 (34.78)     2:25.76 (28.96)
  6 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:23.02    2:25.81          6  
     1) Staretz, Presley 10             2) Waggoner, Maddie 10            
     3) Derivaux, Lilly 10              4) Mullins, Lainey 9              
                  37.95     1:18.76 (40.81)     1:53.21 (34.45)     2:25.81 (32.60)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:25.57    2:26.23          4  
     1) Ye, Bridget 10                  2) Shchuchinov, Sophia 10         
     3) Vandermel, Jackie 10            4) Tsai, Sarah 10                 
                  36.61     1:21.27 (44.66)     1:55.22 (33.95)     2:26.23 (31.01)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:24.59    2:27.13          2  
     1) DiBlasi, Alessia 10             2) Benzija, Samantha 10           
     3) Yoo, Emily 10                   4) Amster, Ella 10                
                  39.05     1:21.45 (42.40)     1:56.07 (34.62)     2:27.13 (31.06)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:24.19    2:27.29        
     1) Delvecchio, Adriana 10          2) Bradley, Ally 10               
     3) Dominguez, Kali 10              4) Uricchio, Jasmine 10           
                  37.72     1:19.12 (41.40)     1:55.08 (35.96)     2:27.29 (32.21)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:27.30    2:27.96        
     1) Moore, Reily 9                  2) Shelton, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Knapp, Sophia 10                4) Chen, Gabby 10                 
                  38.25     1:18.72 (40.47)     1:55.56 (36.84)     2:27.96 (32.40)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:20.00    2:29.41        
     1) Johnson, Kiera 10               2) Pottker, Nora 10               
     3) West, Lauren 10                 4) Lamb, Amy 10                   
                  38.95     1:21.19 (42.24)     1:58.62 (37.43)     2:29.41 (30.79)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:29.68    2:29.73        
     1) Howley, Tess 10                 2) Lin, Sara 9                    
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 10               4) Bastone, Alexandra 10          
                1:20.14   2:29.73 (1:09.59)                                        
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:27.69    2:29.91        
     1) Boegholm, Naomi 10              2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 10      
     3) Dudevoir, Ro 10                 4) Chokureva, Michaela 10         
                  39.04     1:22.88 (43.84)     1:58.79 (35.91)     2:29.91 (31.12)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:24.20    2:30.36        
     1) Ide, Carsyn 10                  2) Witkus, Amanda 10              
     3) Toepfer, Abby 10                4) Huntley, Megan 10              
                  39.54     1:22.39 (42.85)     1:59.38 (36.99)     2:30.36 (30.98)
 15 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:29.30    2:33.64        
     1) Potyrala, Avery 10              2) Carroll, Spencer 10            
     3) Tyler, Julianna 10              4) Snow, Julia 10                 
                  41.22     1:23.70 (42.48)     2:00.49 (36.79)     2:33.64 (33.15)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:31.39    2:36.05        
     1) Levy, Lauren 10                 2) Bauer, Lauren 10               
     3) Dinh, Nakisha 10                4) Marcyan, Maya 10               
                1:23.98     2:16.36 (52.38)     2:36.05 (19.69)                    
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:44.65    2:51.57        
     1) Lufkin, Sina 10                 2) Fronheiser, Hannah 10          
     3) Hart, Jenna 9                   4) Pacinella, Lydia 10            
                1:31.35     2:20.02 (48.67)     2:51.57 (31.55)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    5:06.35    5:04.29         18  
     1) Zhou, Grace 10                  2) Wang, Emily 10                 
     3) Yoo, Emily 10                   4) Sendak, Grace 10               
                  36.48   1:15.28 (1:15.28)                         1:36.24 (20.96)
      3:13.89 (1:37.65)   3:55.30 (2:19.06)     4:28.39 (33.09)   5:04.29 (1:08.99)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:12.18    5:12.17         14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 9               2) Wu, Joyce 10                   
     3) Johnson, Kiera 10               4) West, Lauren 10                
                  36.88   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:57.25 (40.41)   2:43.21 (1:26.37)
        3:20.55 (37.34)   4:05.21 (1:22.00)     4:36.66 (31.45)   5:12.17 (1:06.96)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:20.71    5:13.76         12  
     1) Connelly, Riley 10              2) Gaguzis, Peri 10               
     3) Shao, Sophie 10                 4) Skirboll, Zoe 10               
                  40.69   1:24.22 (1:24.22)     2:07.13 (42.91)   2:53.37 (1:29.15)
        3:29.96 (36.59)   4:13.15 (1:19.78)     4:40.40 (27.25)   5:13.76 (1:00.61)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:08.82    5:14.70         10  
     1) Domson, Taylor 10               2) Shelton, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Huang, Avery 10                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 10             
                  38.86   1:19.93 (1:19.93)     2:03.62 (43.69)   2:52.72 (1:32.79)
        3:26.22 (33.50)   4:07.27 (1:14.55)     4:39.38 (32.11)   5:14.70 (1:07.43)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    5:15.51    5:15.79          8  
     1) WU, Karen 10                    2) Benzija, Samantha 10           
     3) Hardy, Sophie 10                4) DiBlasi, Alessia 10            
                  37.12   1:17.31 (1:17.31)     1:59.89 (42.58)   2:49.00 (1:31.69)
        3:25.21 (36.21)   4:07.10 (1:18.10)     4:38.78 (31.68)   5:15.79 (1:08.69)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           5:02.56    5:16.60          6  
     1) Horning, Caitlin 9              2) Phelps, Anna 10                
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 10               4) Staretz, Presley 10            
                  38.65   1:20.59 (1:20.59)     2:04.26 (43.67)   2:51.93 (1:31.34)
        3:25.14 (33.21)   4:05.92 (1:13.99)     4:38.75 (32.83)   5:16.60 (1:10.68)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:17.86    5:17.12          4  
     1) Delvecchio, Adriana 10          2) Bradley, Ally 10               
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 10            4) Dunnigan, Megan 10             
                  38.28   1:18.82 (1:18.82)     2:02.76 (43.94)   2:49.20 (1:30.38)
        3:26.03 (36.83)   4:08.53 (1:19.33)     4:41.09 (32.56)   5:17.12 (1:08.59)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  5:22.10    5:20.22          2  
     1) Knapp, Sophia 10                2) Dodd, Allison 10               
     3) Wang, Ashley 10                 4) Jones, Chelsey 10              
                  38.22   1:19.35 (1:19.35)     2:01.32 (41.97)   2:51.46 (1:32.11)
        3:26.43 (34.97)   4:10.36 (1:18.90)     4:43.19 (32.83)   5:20.22 (1:09.86)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:18.00    5:21.00        
     1) Allen, Nina 10                  2) Pottker, Nora 10               
     3) Zeng, Megan 10                  4) Valko, Victoria 10             
                  38.51   1:20.94 (1:20.94)     2:04.03 (43.09)   2:54.35 (1:33.41)
        3:31.54 (37.19)   4:13.45 (1:19.10)     4:44.94 (31.49)   5:21.00 (1:07.55)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:27.47    5:27.55        
     1) Rossi, Elena 10                 2) Bastone, Alexandra 10          
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 10               4) So, Madison 10                 
                  38.94   1:20.19 (1:20.19)     2:03.83 (43.64)   2:54.71 (1:34.52)
        3:29.74 (35.03)   4:16.87 (1:22.16)     4:49.84 (32.97)   5:27.55 (1:10.68)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:16.61    5:27.87        
     1) Huntley, Megan 10               2) Witkus, Amanda 10              
     3) Farris, Aislin 10               4) Toepfer, Abby 10               
                  40.66   1:23.47 (1:23.47)     2:06.82 (43.35)   2:56.47 (1:33.00)
        3:35.52 (39.05)   4:20.09 (1:23.62)     4:51.58 (31.49)   5:27.87 (1:07.78)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:31.39    5:30.53        
     1) Haynes, Mckenna 10              2) Carroll, Spencer 10            
     3) Dominguez, Kali 10              4) Snow, Julia 10                 
                  41.38   1:30.26 (1:30.26)     2:07.36 (37.10)   2:56.50 (1:26.24)
        3:31.79 (35.29)   4:17.07 (1:20.57)     4:51.31 (34.24)   5:30.53 (1:13.46)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:24.92    5:33.39        
     1) Ide, Carsyn 10                  2) Chokureva, Michaela 10         
     3) Dudevoir, Ro 10                 4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 10      
                  41.11   1:23.48 (1:23.48)     2:07.51 (44.03)   2:56.64 (1:33.16)
        3:35.12 (38.48)   4:18.85 (1:22.21)     4:53.79 (34.94)   5:33.39 (1:14.54)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:40.46    5:51.68        
     1) Levy, Lauren 10                 2) Bauer, Lauren 10               
     3) Dinh, Nakisha 10                4) Marcyan, Maya 10               
                  40.90   1:24.01 (1:24.01)     2:09.69 (45.68)   3:01.40 (1:37.39)
        3:44.51 (43.11)   4:33.37 (1:31.97)     5:09.27 (35.90)   5:51.68 (1:18.31)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                6:09.81    6:23.06        
     1) Hart, Jenna 9                   2) Fronheiser, Hannah 10          
     3) Lufkin, Sina 10                 4) Pacinella, Lydia 10            
                  42.85   1:28.33 (1:28.33)     2:18.86 (50.53)   3:16.66 (1:48.33)
        4:03.74 (47.08)   5:00.96 (1:44.30)     5:40.37 (39.41)   6:23.06 (1:22.10)
 -- MA Zone Team  'B'                           5:13.55         DQ        
     1) Derivaux, Lilly 10              2) Petrakis, Nyah 10              
     3) Matthias, Jade 10               4) Agne, Kira 10                  
                  39.50   1:20.45 (1:20.45)     1:59.80 (39.35)   2:45.98 (1:25.53)
        3:20.67 (34.69)   4:05.32 (1:19.34)     4:38.42 (33.10)        DQ (1:09.57)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:16.23         DQ        
     1) Howley, Tess 10                 2) Shchuchinov, Sophia 10         
     3) Tsai, Sarah 10                  4) Ye, Bridget 10                 
                  37.98   1:17.99 (1:17.99)     2:01.11 (43.12)   2:50.69 (1:32.70)
        3:28.69 (38.00)   4:11.63 (1:20.94)     4:43.01 (31.38)        DQ (1:08.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.43      8/2014 Caroline Famous, MA                          
                29.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonov, Alex       12 MA Zone Team           27.66      27.57 AAAA     9  
  2 Burton, Morgan      12 Virginia Swimmin       27.95      27.67 AAAA     7  
  3 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                     28.11      27.70 AAAA     6  
  4 Bentz, Caroline     12 Virginia Swimmin       28.16      28.00 AAAA     5  
  5 Viola, Serafina     12 NI                     28.28      28.23 AAAA     4  
  6 Ma, Leaya           12 Pvs                    28.45      28.29 AAAA     3  
  7 Lenoce, Morgan      12 CT                     28.61      28.83 AAAA     2  
  8 Cai, Miranda        12 NJS                    28.48      29.01 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.43      8/2014 Caroline Famous, MA                          
                29.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team           28.21      27.66 qAAAA  
  2 Burton, Morgan            12 Virginia Swimmin       27.63      27.95 qAAAA  
  3 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                     27.61      28.11 qAAAA  
  4 Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin       27.99      28.16 qAAAA  
  5 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                     27.85      28.28 qAAAA  
  6 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                    28.98      28.45 qAAAA  
  7 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                    27.92      28.48 qAAAA  
  8 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                     28.62      28.61 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                  28.68      28.62 AAAA   
 10 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                    28.44      28.75 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Della Rocca, Rebecca      12 NJS                    29.37      28.77 AAAA   
 12 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin       28.65      28.80 AAAA   
 13 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     28.83      28.93 AAAA   
 14 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                     29.14      28.94 AAAA   
 15 Stietzel, Jada            12 CT                     29.55      29.09 AAAA   
 15 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                    28.44      29.09 AAAA   
 15 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin       28.57      29.09 AAAA   
 15 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                     28.93      29.09 AAAA   
 19 Huynh, Annie              12 NE                     29.32      29.19 AAAA   
 20 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                     28.88      29.21 AAAA   
 21 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                    29.45      29.31        
 22 Calderon, Ashley          12 CT                     29.20      29.34        
 22 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                    29.05      29.34        
 24 Smith, Eden               11 Pvs                    29.50      29.42        
 24 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                    30.22      29.42        
 26 Zhang, Victoria           12 NJS                    29.53      29.45        
 27 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                    29.89      29.46        
 28 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                    29.94      29.54        
 29 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                  29.61      29.57        
 30 Heeren, Rachel            12 NJS                    29.81      29.58        
 30 Warnagiris, Kimberly      12 Virginia Swimmin       29.23      29.58        
 32 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                    29.96      29.59        
 33 Di Blasio, Veronique      12 NJS                    30.27      29.62        
 33 Wallace, Taylor           12 Pvs                    29.89      29.62        
 35 Kraus, Olivia             12 AM                     29.95      29.63        
 36 Killian, Katie            12 CT                     29.09      29.64        
 37 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                     29.02      29.65        
 38 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                     29.90      29.68        
 39 McKim, Madeline           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.68      29.69        
 39 Burr, Kathryn             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.72      29.69        
 41 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team           28.91      29.72        
 42 Yarovinsky, Veronica      12 CT                     29.87      29.73        
 43 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 MA Zone Team           30.11      29.75        
 44 Fuentes, Martina          12 Pvs                    29.91      29.76        
 45 Tan, Samantha             12 Metro                  29.94      29.77        
 45 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                   29.09      29.77        
 47 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                     29.66      29.78        
 48 Istambouli, Leiya         12 CT                     30.07      29.87        
 49 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                     28.90      29.89        
 50 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                    29.81      29.90        
 51 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team           29.90      29.99        
 52 Crowley, Tahlia           11 CT                     30.12      30.00        
 52 Doncevic, Sarah           12 AM                     30.08      30.00        
 54 Berger, Jill              11 Pvs                    29.95      30.01        
 54 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                   29.35      30.01        
 56 Elwell, Josephine         12 NJS                    29.75      30.02        
 57 Ho, Naomi                 12 NJS                    30.13      30.04        
 58 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin       29.58      30.14        
 59 Mello, Valerie            12 Pvs                    29.65      30.15        
 59 Oswald, Ellie             12 Pvs                    30.02      30.15        
 61 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.94      30.16        
 62 Bedoya, Daniela           12 CT                     30.12      30.17        
 63 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                     30.01      30.18        
 64 Driscoll, Ailey           12 CT                     30.01      30.19        
 65 Flood, Christine          12 CT                     29.47      30.20        
 66 Song, Chloe               11 NE                     29.93      30.26        
 67 Nezelek, Caroline         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.74      30.27        
 67 Vlaun, Grace              12 CT                     30.21      30.27        
 69 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                    29.60      30.28        
 70 Mayo, Alex                12 CT                     30.09      30.36        
 71 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                    29.98      30.40        
 72 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                     29.39      30.43        
 73 Regelsberger, Emily       12 NI                     30.14      30.48        
 74 Goodling, Kaylin          12 MA Zone Team           30.07      30.58        
 75 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                     29.93      30.59        
 76 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                    30.22      30.64        
 77 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                    30.24      30.69        
 78 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                     29.64      30.81        
 79 Staresinic, Anna          12 AM                     30.26      30.89        
 80 Bousum, Grace             12 MA Zone Team           30.27      30.96        
 81 Lemza, Maddy              12 NE                     30.04      32.00        
 82 Eaton, Paige              12 NI                     30.25      32.21        
 -- Ogden, Ella               11 AM                     29.83         DQ        
 -- Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                    29.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                       NT    1:01.47 AAAA   
  2 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                        NT    1:02.23 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.75    8/5/2015 Ali Tyler, CT   -CT                          
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                     59.75      59.79 AAAA     9  
                  28.55       59.79 (31.24)                                        
  2 Chen, Erika         12 Pvs                  1:01.77    1:00.21 AAAA     7  
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)                                        
  3 Antonov, Alex       12 MA Zone Team         1:00.37    1:00.49 AAAA     6  
                  29.52     1:00.49 (30.97)                                        
  4 Burton, Morgan      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.05    1:00.92 AAAA     5  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)                                        
  5 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  1:00.97    1:00.93 AAAA     4  
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)                                        
  6 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team         1:01.78    1:01.50 AAAA     3  
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
  7 Ma, Leaya           12 Pvs                  1:02.12    1:01.53 AAAA     2  
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  8 Bentz, Caroline     12 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.36    1:01.90 AAAA     1  
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.75    8/5/2015 Ali Tyler, CT   -CT                          
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                   1:00.59      59.75MqAAAA  
  2 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team         1:00.70    1:00.37 qAAAA  
  3 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  1:02.77    1:00.97 qAAAA  
  4 Burton, Morgan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.24    1:01.05 qAAAA  
  5 Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.28    1:01.36 qAAAA  
  6 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                  1:01.09    1:01.77 qAAAA  
  7 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team         1:02.69    1:01.78 qAAAA  
  8 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                  1:02.11    1:02.12 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                   1:02.13    1:02.56 AAAA   
 10 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   1:04.40    1:02.73 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                   1:02.38    1:02.80 AAAA   
 11 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                  1:02.71    1:02.80 AAAA   
 13 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                   1:02.61    1:02.89 AAAA   
 14 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                   1:02.70    1:02.94 AAAA   
 15 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                1:03.84    1:03.07 AAAA   
 16 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.54    1:03.14 AAAA   
 17 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                  1:02.15    1:03.20 AAAA   
 18 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                   1:03.21    1:03.23 AAAA   
 19 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                  1:02.92    1:03.36 AAAA   
 20 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                   1:02.80    1:03.47 AAAA   
 21 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                   1:02.20    1:03.48 AAAA   
 22 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                   1:03.10    1:03.55 AAAA   
 23 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                  1:03.36    1:03.63 AAAA   
 24 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team         1:05.47    1:03.82        
 25 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  1:03.99    1:03.84        
 26 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                  1:03.01    1:04.06        
 27 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                  1:03.96    1:04.07        
 28 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   1:05.05    1:04.08        
 29 Berger, Jill              11 Pvs                  1:04.19    1:04.10        
 30 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.41    1:04.17        
 31 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                  1:05.13    1:04.28        
 32 Della Rocca, Rebecca      12 NJS                  1:03.67    1:04.36        
 33 Kahn, Shelby              12 MA Zone Team         1:03.66    1:04.39        
 34 Burr, Kathryn             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.42    1:04.41        
 35 Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                  1:03.80    1:04.43        
 36 Huynh, Annie              12 NE                   1:03.59    1:04.47        
 37 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team         1:04.32    1:04.57        
 38 Rocco, Emily              12 Metro                1:05.27    1:04.63        
 39 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                   1:03.99    1:04.66        
 40 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.67    1:04.71        
 41 Bousum, Grace             12 MA Zone Team         1:05.66    1:04.73        
 42 Fuentes, Martina          12 Pvs                  1:05.43    1:04.80        
 43 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                   1:05.18    1:04.86        
 43 Mayo, Alex                12 CT                   1:04.77    1:04.86        
 45 Heeren, Rachel            12 NJS                  1:04.58    1:04.96        
 46 McKim, Madeline           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.91    1:05.02        
 47 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                   1:04.95    1:05.05        
 48 Austin, Candace           12 Pvs                  1:05.40    1:05.15        
 49 Zhang, Victoria           12 NJS                  1:04.32    1:05.17        
 50 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                  1:04.37    1:05.18        
 51 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 1:05.98    1:05.21        
 52 Vlaun, Grace              12 CT                   1:05.72    1:05.23        
 53 Flood, Christine          12 CT                   1:04.81    1:05.28        
 53 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                 1:04.66    1:05.28        
 55 Nezelek, Caroline         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.12    1:05.29        
 56 Calderon, Ashley          12 CT                   1:04.47    1:05.30        
 56 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                   1:05.84    1:05.30        
 58 Wadell, Hailey            12 NE                   1:05.61    1:05.38        
 59 Crowley, Tahlia           11 CT                   1:04.29    1:05.43        
 60 Warnagiris, Kimberly      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.59    1:05.44        
 61 Kimock, Carolann          12 NJS                  1:04.92    1:05.49        
 62 Song, Chloe               11 NE                   1:05.14    1:05.53        
 63 Ogden, Ella               11 AM                   1:05.46    1:05.57        
 64 Harlow, Abby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.61    1:05.63        
 65 Elwell, Josephine         12 NJS                  1:04.89    1:05.68        
 66 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                  1:04.56    1:05.70        
 67 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                   1:05.40    1:05.71        
 67 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team         1:05.46    1:05.71        
 69 McGovern, Emma            12 MA Zone Team         1:05.89    1:05.76        
 70 Mello, Valerie            12 Pvs                  1:05.45    1:05.84        
 71 Bernstein, Sarah          12 NJS                  1:05.70    1:05.88        
 72 Marody, Maggie            12 AM                   1:05.83    1:05.98        
 73 Killian, Katie            12 CT                   1:04.91    1:06.03        
 74 Trojbom, Olivia           12 NE                   1:05.42    1:06.10        
 75 Driscoll, Ailey           12 CT                   1:05.72    1:06.11        
 76 Wallace, Taylor           12 Pvs                  1:04.97    1:06.18        
 77 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                  1:05.41    1:06.24        
 78 Mazzacano, Emmy           12 Metro                1:05.83    1:06.28        
 79 Taps, Dani                12 Metro                1:04.86    1:06.30        
 80 Di Blasio, Veronique      12 NJS                  1:05.82    1:06.33        
 81 Tan, Samantha             12 Metro                1:04.85    1:06.57        
 82 Zebrowski, Jessica        12 NJS                  1:05.78    1:06.89        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                2:17.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.51    2:09.75 AAAA     9  
                  30.24     1:03.13 (32.89)     1:36.58 (33.45)     2:09.75 (33.17)
  2 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  2:11.05    2:10.58 AAAA     7  
                  29.98     1:03.25 (33.27)     1:37.13 (33.88)     2:10.58 (33.45)
  3 Wisner, Taryn       12 NI                   2:12.33    2:11.65 AAAA     6  
                  30.94     1:03.98 (33.04)     1:37.83 (33.85)     2:11.65 (33.82)
  4 Chen, Erika         12 Pvs                  2:10.64    2:12.82 AAAA     5  
                  30.39     1:03.75 (33.36)     1:38.18 (34.43)     2:12.82 (34.64)
  5 Ecker, Emily        12 ME                   2:12.97    2:14.29 AAAA     4  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)     1:39.10 (34.86)     2:14.29 (35.19)
  6 McClain, Kaelyn     12 AM                   2:15.44    2:14.69 AAAA     3  
                  31.22     1:05.13 (33.91)     1:40.34 (35.21)     2:14.69 (34.35)
  7 Reardon, Abby       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.88    2:16.77 AAAA     2  
                  31.51     1:05.93 (34.42)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:16.77 (34.89)
  8 Patterson, Inde     12 AM                   2:15.80    2:18.11          1  
                  30.49     1:04.72 (34.23)     1:40.44 (35.72)     2:18.11 (37.67)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                2:17.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.21    2:10.51 qAAAA  
                1:03.57   2:10.51 (1:06.94)                                        
  2 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                  2:13.86    2:10.64 qAAAA  
                1:03.50   2:10.64 (1:07.14)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  2:11.04    2:11.05 qAAAA  
                1:02.66   2:11.05 (1:08.39)                                        
  4 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   2:14.52    2:12.33 qAAAA  
                1:04.57   2:12.33 (1:07.76)                                        
  5 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                   2:13.32    2:12.97 qAAAA  
                1:03.85   2:12.97 (1:09.12)                                        
  6 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                   2:15.64    2:15.44 qAAAA  
                1:05.35   2:15.44 (1:10.09)                                        
  7 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                   2:17.22    2:15.80 qAAAA  
                1:04.82   2:15.80 (1:10.98)                                        
  8 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.28    2:15.88 qAAAA  
                1:05.40   2:15.88 (1:10.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                  2:14.61    2:16.05 AAAA   
                1:05.71   2:16.05 (1:10.34)                                        
 10 Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.40    2:16.55 AAAA   
                1:05.64   2:16.55 (1:10.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                   2:17.35    2:16.66 AAAA   
                1:06.01   2:16.66 (1:10.65)                                        
 12 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                  2:16.09    2:17.03 AAAA   
                1:05.43   2:17.03 (1:11.60)                                        
 13 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   2:14.78    2:17.21 AAAA   
                1:07.29   2:17.21 (1:09.92)                                        
 14 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                   2:16.34    2:17.25 AAAA   
                1:06.84   2:17.25 (1:10.41)                                        
 15 Burton, Morgan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.75    2:17.31 AAAA   
                1:04.90   2:17.31 (1:12.41)                                        
 16 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                2:17.70    2:17.35 AAAA   
                1:06.73   2:17.35 (1:10.62)                                        
 17 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                  2:17.18    2:17.61 AAAA   
                1:07.29   2:17.61 (1:10.32)                                        
 18 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team         2:14.76    2:17.68 AAAA   
                1:06.37   2:17.68 (1:11.31)                                        
 19 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  2:17.64    2:17.75 AAAA   
                1:06.93   2:17.75 (1:10.82)                                        
 20 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                2:19.23    2:17.94        
                1:06.53   2:17.94 (1:11.41)                                        
 21 Marody, Maggie            12 AM                   2:16.63    2:18.08        
                1:06.66   2:18.08 (1:11.42)                                        
 22 Stevens, Julia            12 CT                   2:20.13    2:18.29        
                1:06.33   2:18.29 (1:11.96)                                        
 23 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                   2:21.72    2:18.47        
                1:06.34   2:18.47 (1:12.13)                                        
 24 Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                  2:19.49    2:18.54        
                1:07.41   2:18.54 (1:11.13)                                        
 25 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                   2:18.75    2:18.66        
                1:06.52   2:18.66 (1:12.14)                                        
 26 Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                   2:19.83    2:18.70        
                1:07.70   2:18.70 (1:11.00)                                        
 27 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                2:20.31    2:18.76        
                1:07.27   2:18.76 (1:11.49)                                        
 28 Austin, Candace           12 Pvs                  2:20.40    2:18.78        
                1:06.68   2:18.78 (1:12.10)                                        
 29 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.37    2:19.00        
                1:05.89   2:19.00 (1:13.11)                                        
 30 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                   2:21.23    2:19.04        
                1:07.79   2:19.04 (1:11.25)                                        
 31 Mayo, Alex                12 CT                   2:20.95    2:19.51        
                1:09.04   2:19.51 (1:10.47)                                        
 32 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team         2:20.27    2:19.55        
                1:07.91   2:19.55 (1:11.64)                                        
 33 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team         2:20.79    2:19.57        
                1:07.65   2:19.57 (1:11.92)                                        
 34 Kahn, Shelby              12 MA Zone Team         2:18.69    2:19.65        
                1:07.53   2:19.65 (1:12.12)                                        
 35 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                   2:19.83    2:19.66        
                1:07.37   2:19.66 (1:12.29)                                        
 36 Zimmerman, Marley         12 Metro                2:20.63    2:19.93        
                1:07.89   2:19.93 (1:12.04)                                        
 37 Fox, Megan                11 MA Zone Team         2:20.43    2:20.26        
                1:07.88   2:20.26 (1:12.38)                                        
 38 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                  2:20.93    2:21.03        
                1:08.09   2:21.03 (1:12.94)                                        
 39 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                 2:22.85    2:21.42        
                1:09.23   2:21.42 (1:12.19)                                        
 39 Taps, Dani                12 Metro                2:19.73    2:21.42        
                1:08.07   2:21.42 (1:13.35)                                        
 41 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 2:21.49    2:21.44        
                1:08.87   2:21.44 (1:12.57)                                        
 42 Song, Chloe               11 NE                   2:18.69    2:23.07        
                1:10.91   2:23.07 (1:12.16)                                        
 43 Crowley, Tahlia           11 CT                   2:19.03    2:23.35        
                1:07.61   2:23.35 (1:15.74)                                        
 44 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                  2:20.59    2:23.80        
                1:08.13   2:23.80 (1:15.67)                                        
 45 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                   2:20.83    2:24.54        
                1:09.27   2:24.54 (1:15.27)                                        
 46 McKim, Madeline           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.29    2:24.56        
                1:08.98   2:24.56 (1:15.58)                                        
 47 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   2:20.97    2:25.90        
                1:09.25   2:25.90 (1:16.65)                                        
 -- McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team         2:20.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Erika         12 Pvs                  4:37.10    4:31.59 AAAA     9  
                  31.43     1:05.91 (34.48)     1:40.57 (34.66)     2:15.03 (34.46)
        2:49.81 (34.78)     3:24.36 (34.55)     3:59.10 (34.74)     4:31.59 (32.49)
  2 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  4:33.90    4:32.61 AAAA     7  
                  30.45     1:04.14 (33.69)     1:38.67 (34.53)     2:13.94 (35.27)
        2:49.03 (35.09)     3:24.32 (35.29)     3:59.10 (34.78)     4:32.61 (33.51)
  3 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   4:34.03    4:33.67 AAAA     6  
                  30.57     1:04.89 (34.32)     1:39.43 (34.54)     2:14.84 (35.41)
        2:49.56 (34.72)     3:24.97 (35.41)     4:00.12 (35.15)     4:33.67 (33.55)
  4 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                   4:37.86    4:34.20 AAAA     5  
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:39.04 (34.27)     2:14.07 (35.03)
        2:48.80 (34.73)     3:24.25 (35.45)     3:59.19 (34.94)     4:34.20 (35.01)
  5 Wisner, Taryn       12 NI                   4:37.68    4:36.28 AAAA     4  
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)     1:40.02 (34.61)     2:15.23 (35.21)
        2:50.74 (35.51)     3:26.14 (35.40)     4:01.70 (35.56)     4:36.28 (34.58)
  6 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.54    4:38.29 AAAA     3  
                  31.22     1:05.25 (34.03)     1:39.99 (34.74)     2:15.27 (35.28)
        2:50.88 (35.61)     3:26.96 (36.08)     4:02.92 (35.96)     4:38.29 (35.37)
  7 Ecker, Emily        12 ME                   4:37.72    4:40.11 AAAA     2  
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:17.04 (35.60)
        2:52.78 (35.74)     3:28.88 (36.10)     4:04.92 (36.04)     4:40.11 (35.19)
  8 McClain, Kaelyn     12 AM                   4:43.10    4:45.07 AAAA     1  
                  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)     1:43.23 (36.23)     2:19.80 (36.57)
        2:56.52 (36.72)     3:33.24 (36.72)     4:10.00 (36.76)     4:45.07 (35.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  4:37.45    4:33.90 qAAAA  
                1:05.22   2:15.06 (1:09.84)   3:25.13 (1:10.07)   4:33.90 (1:08.77)
  2 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   4:38.60    4:34.03 qAAAA  
                1:04.98   2:14.65 (1:09.67)   3:24.74 (1:10.09)   4:34.03 (1:09.29)
  3 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:37.02    4:35.54 qAAAA  
                1:05.49   2:14.51 (1:09.02)   3:25.26 (1:10.75)   4:35.54 (1:10.28)
  4 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                  4:39.92    4:37.10 qAAAA  
                1:05.71   2:16.51 (1:10.80)   3:27.39 (1:10.88)   4:37.10 (1:09.71)
  5 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   4:47.72    4:37.68 qAAAA  
                                2:18.38 ( )   3:29.72 (1:11.34)   4:37.68 (1:07.96)
  6 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                   4:44.83    4:37.72 qAAAA  
                1:05.67   2:16.36 (1:10.69)   3:27.80 (1:11.44)   4:37.72 (1:09.92)
  7 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                   4:39.49    4:37.86 qAAAA  
                1:05.35   2:15.24 (1:09.89)   3:26.73 (1:11.49)   4:37.86 (1:11.13)
  8 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                   4:45.26    4:43.10 qAAAA  
                1:06.32   2:18.45 (1:12.13)   3:31.62 (1:13.17)   4:43.10 (1:11.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  4:47.92    4:44.97 AAAA   
                1:06.97   2:19.35 (1:12.38)   3:32.36 (1:13.01)   4:44.97 (1:12.61)
 10 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                  4:47.76    4:45.87 AAAA   
                1:08.56   2:22.00 (1:13.44)   3:35.34 (1:13.34)   4:45.87 (1:10.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevens, Julia            12 CT                   4:52.24    4:47.04 AAAA   
                1:07.99   2:21.17 (1:13.18)   3:34.88 (1:13.71)   4:47.04 (1:12.16)
 12 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                4:45.21    4:47.28 AAAA   
                1:08.03   2:21.45 (1:13.42)   3:35.53 (1:14.08)   4:47.28 (1:11.75)
 13 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   4:45.65    4:47.52 AAAA   
                1:08.76   2:21.19 (1:12.43)   3:34.89 (1:13.70)   4:47.52 (1:12.63)
 14 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  4:46.86    4:47.93 AAAA   
                1:06.86   2:20.25 (1:13.39)   3:34.65 (1:14.40)   4:47.93 (1:13.28)
 15 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.71    4:47.96 AAAA   
                1:07.73   2:21.64 (1:13.91)   3:36.05 (1:14.41)   4:47.96 (1:11.91)
 16 Zimmerman, Marley         12 Metro                4:58.29    4:48.96        
 17 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                  4:48.04    4:49.34        
                1:08.44   2:22.40 (1:13.96)   3:36.77 (1:14.37)   4:49.34 (1:12.57)
 18 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team         4:54.70    4:51.73        
                3:39.08   4:51.73 (1:12.65)                                        
 19 Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                  4:48.01    4:52.70        
                1:07.53   2:22.48 (1:14.95)   3:38.39 (1:15.91)   4:52.70 (1:14.31)
 20 Lacey, Orla Jane          12 NI                   4:54.79    4:53.20        
                3:39.46   4:53.20 (1:13.74)                                        
 21 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                4:56.44    4:53.53        
                1:09.52   2:23.83 (1:14.31)   3:39.00 (1:15.17)   4:53.53 (1:14.53)
 22 Meisner, Julia            11 NJS                  4:55.53    4:53.99        
                1:09.97   2:24.32 (1:14.35)   3:40.95 (1:16.63)   4:53.99 (1:13.04)
 23 Williams, Morgan          11 NJS                  4:55.70    4:54.03        
                1:09.74   2:24.64 (1:14.90)   3:40.13 (1:15.49)   4:54.03 (1:13.90)
 24 Fox, Megan                11 MA Zone Team         4:52.29    4:54.22        
                1:09.62   2:23.82 (1:14.20)   3:38.14 (1:14.32)   4:54.22 (1:16.08)
 25 Austin, Candace           12 Pvs                  4:54.05    4:54.64        
                1:07.81   2:23.08 (1:15.27)   3:39.70 (1:16.62)   4:54.64 (1:14.94)
 26 Diatchenko, Katheine      12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.78    4:54.78        
                3:38.60   4:54.78 (1:16.18)                                        
 27 Taps, Dani                12 Metro                4:54.99    4:54.82        
                3:41.37   4:54.82 (1:13.45)                                        
 28 Kahn, Shelby              12 MA Zone Team         4:56.49    4:54.92        
                1:09.79   2:25.22 (1:15.43)   3:40.97 (1:15.75)   4:54.92 (1:13.95)
 29 Marody, Maggie            12 AM                   4:48.08    4:55.43        
                1:08.56   2:22.85 (1:14.29)   3:39.82 (1:16.97)   4:55.43 (1:15.61)
 30 Giordano, Ariana          12 NJS                  4:52.59    4:56.26        
                1:09.25   2:24.60 (1:15.35)   3:41.20 (1:16.60)   4:56.26 (1:15.06)
 31 Wadell, Hailey            12 NE                   4:54.70    4:56.75        
                3:40.66   4:56.75 (1:16.09)                                        
 32 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                   4:55.66    4:57.12        
                1:10.17   2:25.82 (1:15.65)   3:42.66 (1:16.84)   4:57.12 (1:14.46)
 33 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team         4:57.80    4:57.14        
 34 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                   4:48.10    4:57.19        
                1:08.19   2:24.78 (1:16.59)   3:42.51 (1:17.73)   4:57.19 (1:14.68)
 35 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.51    4:57.48        
                3:42.20   4:57.48 (1:15.28)                                        
 36 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   4:57.16    4:57.93        
 37 Crowley, Tahlia           11 CT                   4:57.28    4:58.02        
 38 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   4:57.87    4:58.46        
 39 Peter, Kelly              12 NJS                  4:56.91    4:58.51        
                1:09.46   2:25.79 (1:16.33)   3:42.60 (1:16.81)   4:58.51 (1:15.91)
 40 McKenna, Paige            12 MA Zone Team         4:53.82    4:58.74        
                1:08.83   2:25.72 (1:16.89)   3:43.68 (1:17.96)   4:58.74 (1:15.06)
 41 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                   4:57.15    5:01.76        
                1:10.03   2:28.05 (1:18.02)   3:44.52 (1:16.47)   5:01.76 (1:17.24)
 42 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                   4:53.66    5:01.85        
                1:07.82   2:22.75 (1:14.93)   3:42.22 (1:19.47)   5:01.85 (1:19.63)
 43 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 5:00.77    5:01.90        
 44 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                   4:57.78    5:03.61        
 45 Farris, Grace             12 NE                   4:55.10    5:09.59        
                3:52.66   5:09.59 (1:16.93)                                        
 46 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                  4:55.37    5:10.63        
                3:50.68   5:10.63 (1:19.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reardon, Abby       12 Virginia Swimmin       32.39      31.84 AAAA     9  
  2 Lenoce, Morgan      12 CT                     32.00      32.01 AAAA     7  
  3 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  12 Pvs                    32.84      32.40 AAAA     6  
  4 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team           33.10      32.74 AAAA     5  
  5 Burton, Morgan      12 Virginia Swimmin       32.95      32.94 AAAA     4  
  6 Bentz, Caroline     12 Virginia Swimmin       33.08      33.12 AAAA     3  
  7 McCall, Emma        12 CT                     32.94      33.28 AAAA     2  
  8 Steinberg, Catheri  12 CT                     33.10      33.74          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
                33.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                        NT      33.03 AAAA   
  2 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                       NT      33.05 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                     31.79      32.00 qAAAA  
  2 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin       31.86      32.39 qAAAA  
  3 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                    33.93      32.84 qAAAA  
  4 McCall, Emma              12 CT                     33.11      32.94 qAAAA  
  5 Burton, Morgan            12 Virginia Swimmin       32.94      32.95 qAAAA  
  6 Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.43      33.08 qAAAA  
  7 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team           33.52      33.10 qAAAA  
  7 Steinberg, Catherine      12 CT                     33.23      33.10 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                    33.06      33.13 AAAA   
 10 Kidchob, Alexis           12 NJS                    33.31      33.18 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                     32.93      33.22 AAAA   
 12 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                    34.33     J33.22 AAAA   
 13 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                   33.66      33.30 AAAA   
 14 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                     33.04      33.33 AAAA   
 15 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                     32.96      33.36 AAAA   
 16 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                    33.09      33.42 AAAA   
 17 Howard, Tori              12 MA Zone Team           34.45      33.43 AAAA   
 18 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin       33.28      33.46 AAAA   
 19 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 MA Zone Team           34.11      33.50 AAAA   
 20 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                     33.40      33.54 AAAA   
 21 Scholer, Haley            12 MA Zone Team           34.97      33.58 AAAA   
 22 Lee, Natalie              12 NJS                    34.32      33.60 AAAA   
 23 Hagberg, Maddie           11 CT                     33.94      33.64 AAAA   
 24 Pagan, Isabella           12 MA Zone Team           33.88      33.69 AAAA   
 25 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                     33.79      33.71        
 25 Calderon, Ashley          12 CT                     33.33      33.71        
 27 Farris, Grace             12 NE                     33.56      33.72        
 28 Huynh, Annie              12 NE                     34.01      33.73        
 29 Haley, Maddie             12 CT                     33.86      33.75        
 30 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                    34.50      33.81        
 31 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team           35.35      33.82        
 32 Bernstein, Sarah          12 NJS                    34.18      33.83        
 33 Heeren, Rachel            12 NJS                    33.38      33.88        
 34 Rocco, Emily              12 Metro                  34.71      33.96        
 35 Ahmed, Ellie              11 Virginia Swimmin       34.37      33.97        
 36 Trout, Riley              12 MA Zone Team           34.12      33.98        
 36 Di Blasio, Veronique      12 NJS                    34.13      33.98        
 36 Fuentes, Martina          12 Pvs                    34.79      33.98        
 39 Istambouli, Leiya         12 CT                     34.21      34.03        
 40 Pejcic, Sofia             12 MA Zone Team           33.77      34.04        
 41 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin       34.81      34.11        
 42 Peterson, Layne           11 NJS                    34.28      34.20        
 43 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                    34.08      34.23        
 44 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                    34.27      34.28        
 45 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team           34.37      34.32        
 46 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                     33.89      34.34        
 47 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                     34.67      34.39        
 48 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                    34.39      34.40        
 49 McConagha, Mackenzie      12 Pvs                    35.17      34.41        
 49 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                     34.51      34.41        
 51 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                     34.19      34.47        
 52 Belote, Shannon           11 NI                     34.49      34.48        
 53 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team           34.09      34.53        
 54 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                     34.07      34.54        
 54 Ogden, Ella               11 AM                     35.06      34.54        
 56 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team           35.01      34.56        
 57 Smith, Olivia             12 MA Zone Team           35.16      34.57        
 58 Caddeau, Isabella         12 NJS                    34.96      34.60        
 58 Ng, Trystan               12 Metro                  34.80      34.60        
 60 Lew, Katie                12 Metro                  34.30      34.63        
 61 Kim, Christina            12 NJS                    35.17      34.64        
 62 Pavlovic, Lara            12 NJS                    34.34      34.65        
 63 Harvey, Alison            12 Virginia Swimmin       34.48      34.70        
 64 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                     34.76      34.74        
 65 Forster, Bella            12 AM                     35.43      34.75        
 65 Walsh, Ellie              12 NE                     34.61      34.75        
 67 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                  35.19      34.77        
 68 Pappas, Erini             12 MA Zone Team           34.87      34.78        
 69 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                    34.41      34.79        
 70 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.79      34.87        
 70 Gavigan, Riley            12 Metro                  35.49      34.87        
 70 Bousum, Grace             12 MA Zone Team           34.44      34.87        
 73 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                  34.56      34.92        
 74 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                     35.07      34.93        
 75 Reinoso, Pam              12 CT                     34.80      35.02        
 76 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                     34.45      35.06        
 77 Flood, Christine          12 CT                     34.81      35.08        
 77 Pitchell, Julia           12 CT                     35.28      35.08        
 79 Mui, Kaitlin              12 NJS                    35.06      35.21        
 80 Knight, Caitlin           12 Metro                  34.79      35.22        
 80 Trojbom, Olivia           12 NE                     34.58      35.22        
 82 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                     34.67      35.26        
 83 Cornish, Kristin          11 Metro                  34.89      35.36        
 84 Freitas, Vivian           12 CT                     35.49      35.37        
 85 Trolle, Camilla           12 NJS                    35.21      35.45        
 86 Whang, Taylor             12 Metro                  35.40      35.49        
 87 Earley, Cristin           12 CT                     35.04      35.55        
 88 Culkin, Sarah             12 Pvs                    35.20      35.56        
 89 O'Neill, Claire           12 MA Zone Team           35.06      35.57        
 90 Yarovinsky, Veronica      12 CT                     35.23      35.79        
 91 Doncevic, Sarah           12 AM                     34.92      35.91        
 92 Roche, Cameron            12 NJS                    35.13      35.92        
 93 Oswald, Ellie             12 Pvs                    34.83      35.96        
 94 Jermak, Megan             12 NI                     34.98      36.01        
 95 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                    35.05      36.03        
 96 Ho, Naomi                 12 NJS                    34.99      36.06        
 97 Tan, Samantha             12 Metro                  35.08      36.13        
 98 Dowlin, Katharina         12 NJS                    34.58      36.18        
 99 McKim, Madeline           12 Virginia Swimmin       35.33      36.25        
100 Sarti, Vitoria            12 ADLC                   34.99      36.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reardon, Abby       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.06    1:07.29 AAAA     9  
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)                                        
  2 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                   1:07.92    1:08.22 AAAA     7  
                  33.04     1:08.22 (35.18)                                        
  3 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   1:09.71    1:09.41 AAAA     6  
                  33.08     1:09.41 (36.33)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana      11 Metro                1:10.76    1:09.88 AAAA     5  
                  33.92     1:09.88 (35.96)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Morgan      12 CT                   1:10.07    1:10.05 AAAA     4  
                  33.85     1:10.05 (36.20)                                        
  6 Scholer, Haley      12 MA Zone Team         1:10.97    1:10.13 AAAA     3  
                  34.51     1:10.13 (35.62)                                        
  7 Perezous, Janika    12 Pvs                  1:10.30    1:10.17 AAAA     2  
                  33.45     1:10.17 (36.72)                                        
  8 Ma, Leaya           12 Pvs                  1:10.59    1:10.48 AAAA     1  
                  34.06     1:10.48 (36.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                   1:07.99    1:07.92 qAAAA  
  2 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.86    1:08.06 qAAAA  
  3 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   1:08.65    1:09.71 qAAAA  
  4 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                   1:09.00    1:10.07 qAAAA  
  5 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  1:10.17    1:10.30 qAAAA  
  6 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                  1:10.94    1:10.59 qAAAA  
  7 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                1:09.21    1:10.76 qAAAA  
  8 Scholer, Haley            12 MA Zone Team         1:12.26    1:10.97 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:13.00    1:11.02 AAAA   
 10 Farris, Grace             12 NE                   1:11.68    1:11.09 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hagberg, Maddie           11 CT                   1:10.65    1:11.10 AAAA   
 12 Peterson, Layne           11 NJS                  1:13.52    1:11.24 AAAA   
 13 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                  1:12.16    1:11.25 AAAA   
 14 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.13    1:11.44 AAAA   
 15 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.02    1:11.52 AAAA   
 16 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                   1:09.22    1:11.56 AAAA   
 17 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                   1:11.37    1:11.60        
 18 Donnelly, Kiersten        12 MA Zone Team         1:13.10    1:11.61        
 19 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   1:13.22    1:11.68        
 20 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                   1:10.54    1:11.69        
 21 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team         1:11.13    1:11.93        
 22 Kidchob, Alexis           12 NJS                  1:12.64    1:11.95        
 23 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                  1:12.83    1:12.02        
 24 McCall, Emma              12 CT                   1:11.62    1:12.04        
 25 Burton, Morgan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.53    1:12.12        
 26 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   1:11.77    1:12.41        
 27 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                  1:12.65    1:12.43        
 28 Calderon, Ashley          12 CT                   1:13.13    1:12.47        
 29 Trout, Riley              12 MA Zone Team         1:11.59    1:12.58        
 30 Pagan, Isabella           12 MA Zone Team         1:11.21    1:12.82        
 31 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                  1:11.42    1:12.83        
 32 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.77    1:13.01        
 33 Walsh, Ellie              12 NE                   1:12.90    1:13.02        
 33 Heeren, Rachel            12 NJS                  1:13.77    1:13.02        
 35 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                   1:12.42    1:13.03        
 36 McConagha, Mackenzie      12 Pvs                  1:12.99    1:13.23        
 37 Pappas, Erini             12 MA Zone Team         1:14.08    1:13.34        
 38 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   1:12.89    1:13.36        
 39 Lew, Katie                12 Metro                1:13.62    1:13.39        
 40 Haley, Maddie             12 CT                   1:13.95    1:13.53        
 41 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                   1:13.76    1:13.56        
 41 Steinberg, Catherine      12 CT                   1:13.98    1:13.56        
 43 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team         1:13.84    1:13.65        
 44 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                  1:13.00    1:13.78        
 45 Earley, Cristin           12 CT                   1:12.95    1:13.82        
 46 Bernstein, Sarah          12 NJS                  1:14.93    1:13.90        
 47 Meisner, Julia            11 NJS                  1:14.34    1:13.96        
 48 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team         1:14.87    1:14.00        
 49 Harvey, Alison            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.69    1:14.01        
 50 Daignault, Lauren         12 CT                   1:13.18    1:14.02        
 51 Di Blasio, Veronique      12 NJS                  1:13.25    1:14.09        
 52 Pitchell, Julia           12 CT                   1:14.24    1:14.15        
 53 Ahmed, Ellie              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.77    1:14.19        
 54 Rocco, Emily              12 Metro                1:14.91    1:14.22        
 55 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                1:13.47    1:14.28        
 56 Duncan, Sophie            11 Pvs                  1:13.35    1:14.41        
 57 Bousum, Grace             12 MA Zone Team         1:14.61    1:14.62        
 58 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                   1:11.09    1:14.69        
 59 Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                   1:13.92    1:14.80        
 59 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                  1:13.94    1:14.80        
 61 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   1:14.16    1:14.88        
 62 Smith, Olivia             12 MA Zone Team         1:13.54    1:15.12        
 63 Brennan, Reilly           12 MA Zone Team         1:14.79    1:15.34        
 64 Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                  1:14.92    1:15.39        
 65 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   1:13.14    1:15.56        
 66 Reinoso, Pam              12 CT                   1:13.36    1:15.57        
 67 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                   1:14.48    1:15.58        
 68 Pejcic, Sofia             12 MA Zone Team         1:14.47    1:15.70        
 69 Belote, Shannon           11 NI                   1:15.78    1:15.77        
 70 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                  1:14.04    1:15.92        
 71 Roche, Cameron            12 NJS                  1:14.93    1:15.97        
 72 Tan, Samantha             12 Metro                1:14.06    1:16.16        
 73 Diatchenko, Katheine      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.48    1:16.64        
 74 Gualtiere, Isabella       12 Metro                1:15.16    1:16.67        
 75 Sarti, Vitoria            12 ADLC                 1:18.24    1:18.56        
 76 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  1:15.17    1:18.59        
 77 Stefanowicz, Bella        12 AM                   1:11.44    1:20.98        
 -- Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.49         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reardon, Abby       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.99    2:24.88 AAAA     9  
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)     1:47.86 (38.04)     2:24.88 (37.02)
  2 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.40    2:26.46 AAAA     7  
                  35.45     1:12.74 (37.29)     1:49.64 (36.90)     2:26.46 (36.82)
  3 Ma, Leaya           12 Pvs                  2:27.17    2:26.92 AAAA     6  
                  33.91     1:10.59 (36.68)     1:48.65 (38.06)     2:26.92 (38.27)
  4 Reilly, Alyssa      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.53    2:29.20 AAAA     5  
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)     1:51.58 (38.77)     2:29.20 (37.62)
  5 Guarino, Kiana      11 Metro                2:30.30    2:29.39 AAAA     4  
                  35.02     1:12.30 (37.28)     1:51.29 (38.99)     2:29.39 (38.10)
  6 Perezous, Janika    12 Pvs                  2:28.10    2:29.81 AAAA     3  
                  34.89     1:12.87 (37.98)     1:51.50 (38.63)     2:29.81 (38.31)
  7 Sorbello, Sydney    12 ADLC                 2:29.53    2:29.93 AAAA     2  
                  35.08     1:13.07 (37.99)     1:52.38 (39.31)     2:29.93 (37.55)
  8 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   2:28.59    2:30.08 AAAA     1  
                  34.77     1:12.32 (37.55)     1:51.25 (38.93)     2:30.08 (38.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.48    2:25.99 qAAAA  
                1:10.40   2:25.99 (1:15.59)                                        
  2 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.77    2:26.40 qAAAA  
                1:12.01   2:26.40 (1:14.39)                                        
  3 Ma, Leaya                 12 Pvs                  2:27.45    2:27.17 qAAAA  
                1:11.28   2:27.17 (1:15.89)                                        
  4 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  2:27.66    2:28.10 qAAAA  
                1:12.89   2:28.10 (1:15.21)                                        
  5 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:27.79    2:28.59 qAAAA  
                1:11.63   2:28.59 (1:16.96)                                        
  6 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                 2:34.08    2:29.53 qAAAA  
                1:13.27   2:29.53 (1:16.26)                                        
  6 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.30    2:29.53 qAAAA  
                1:12.67   2:29.53 (1:16.86)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                2:27.20    2:30.30 qAAAA  
                1:13.35   2:30.30 (1:16.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scholer, Haley            12 MA Zone Team         2:31.21    2:30.38 AAAA   
                1:12.04   2:30.38 (1:18.34)                                        
 10 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team         2:29.06    2:31.05 AAAA   
                1:13.83   2:31.05 (1:17.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenoce, Morgan            12 CT                   2:33.15    2:31.58 AAAA   
                1:14.23   2:31.58 (1:17.35)                                        
 12 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   2:36.33    2:32.12 AAAA   
                1:13.60   2:32.12 (1:18.52)                                        
 13 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                   2:30.61    2:32.31 AAAA   
                1:14.77   2:32.31 (1:17.54)                                        
 14 Hagberg, Maddie           11 CT                   2:29.71    2:32.58 AAAA   
                1:14.28   2:32.58 (1:18.30)                                        
 15 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                  2:38.65    2:32.90 AAAA   
                1:15.28   2:32.90 (1:17.62)                                        
 16 McConagha, Mackenzie      12 Pvs                  2:35.16    2:33.11 AAAA   
                1:14.03   2:33.11 (1:19.08)                                        
 17 Murphy, Sophie            12 CT                   2:31.94    2:33.52 AAAA   
                1:13.82   2:33.52 (1:19.70)                                        
 18 Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                   2:37.81    2:33.81 AAAA   
                1:15.93   2:33.81 (1:17.88)                                        
 19 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   2:36.44    2:34.16 AAAA   
                1:14.80   2:34.16 (1:19.36)                                        
 20 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                  2:35.93    2:34.52 AAAA   
                1:14.91   2:34.52 (1:19.61)                                        
 21 Trout, Riley              12 MA Zone Team         2:33.92    2:34.59 AAAA   
                1:16.32   2:34.59 (1:18.27)                                        
 22 Walsh, Ellie              12 NE                   2:32.82    2:34.62 AAAA   
                1:15.70   2:34.62 (1:18.92)                                        
 23 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   2:33.03    2:35.48 AAAA   
                1:16.27   2:35.48 (1:19.21)                                        
 24 Farris, Grace             12 NE                   2:35.56    2:35.50 AAAA   
                1:16.03   2:35.50 (1:19.47)                                        
 25 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   2:37.71    2:35.66 AAAA   
                1:15.54   2:35.66 (1:20.12)                                        
 26 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                   2:32.27    2:35.83        
                1:16.20   2:35.83 (1:19.63)                                        
 27 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                   2:36.83    2:36.13        
                1:16.20   2:36.13 (1:19.93)                                        
 28 Duncan, Sophie            11 Pvs                  2:34.78    2:36.29        
                1:16.71   2:36.29 (1:19.58)                                        
 29 Howard, Zoei              12 NE                   2:37.68    2:36.42        
                1:16.70   2:36.42 (1:19.72)                                        
 30 Pappas, Erini             12 MA Zone Team         2:36.62    2:36.66        
                1:16.87   2:36.66 (1:19.79)                                        
 31 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                2:36.65    2:37.00        
                1:15.98   2:37.00 (1:21.02)                                        
 32 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                  2:35.97    2:37.18        
                1:16.23   2:37.18 (1:20.95)                                        
 33 Harvey, Alison            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.75    2:37.19        
                1:16.89   2:37.19 (1:20.30)                                        
 34 Pagan, Isabella           12 MA Zone Team         2:38.43    2:37.33        
                1:16.76   2:37.33 (1:20.57)                                        
 35 McCall, Emma              12 CT                   2:37.22    2:37.52        
                1:16.68   2:37.52 (1:20.84)                                        
 36 Diatchenko, Katheine      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.97    2:37.95        
                1:16.16   2:37.95 (1:21.79)                                        
 37 Smith, Olivia             12 MA Zone Team         2:37.99    2:38.36        
                1:15.98   2:38.36 (1:22.38)                                        
 38 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                   2:39.04    2:38.67        
                1:17.07   2:38.67 (1:21.60)                                        
 39 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                2:39.14    2:38.73        
                1:17.31   2:38.73 (1:21.42)                                        
 40 Meisner, Julia            11 NJS                  2:38.93    2:38.76        
                1:18.84   2:38.76 (1:19.92)                                        
 41 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   2:35.91    2:39.21        
                1:16.98   2:39.21 (1:22.23)                                        
 42 Kidchob, Alexis           12 NJS                  2:35.56    2:39.77        
                1:17.31   2:39.77 (1:22.46)                                        
 43 Macholz, Amelia           11 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.00    2:40.18        
                1:18.74   2:40.18 (1:21.44)                                        
 44 Lew, Katie                12 Metro                2:38.77    2:40.31        
                1:18.34   2:40.31 (1:21.97)                                        
 45 Brennan, Reilly           12 MA Zone Team         2:36.29    2:40.50        
                1:17.77   2:40.50 (1:22.73)                                        
 46 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                  2:38.61    2:41.55        
                1:18.49   2:41.55 (1:23.06)                                        
 47 Kuo, Jessica              11 MA Zone Team         2:37.43    2:42.00        
                1:19.17   2:42.00 (1:22.83)                                        
 48 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  2:38.89    2:44.00        
                1:20.13   2:44.00 (1:23.87)                                        
 49 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                 2:50.73    2:45.40        
                1:20.40   2:45.40 (1:25.00)                                        
 50 Lacey, Orla Jane          12 NI                   2:40.75    2:47.03        
                1:19.90   2:47.03 (1:27.13)                                        
 51 Burton, Apolina           11 MA Zone Team         2:38.61    2:47.91        
                1:20.64   2:47.91 (1:27.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     34.36      34.37 AAAA     9  
  2 Mudry, Vivian       12 CT                     34.62      34.40 AAAA     7  
  3 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team           35.40      34.84 AAAA     6  
  4 Sunseri, Mia        12 AM                     36.20      35.87 AAAA     5  
  5 Tray, Zoe           12 CT                     36.36      36.22 AAAA     4  
  6 Stietzel, Jada      12 CT                     36.26      36.24 AAAA     3  
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Metro                  36.65      36.77 AAAA     2  
  8 Eaton, Paige        12 NI                     36.47      37.40          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     34.52      34.36 qAAAA  
  2 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                     35.23      34.62 qAAAA  
  3 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team           35.70      35.40 qAAAA  
  4 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                     36.01      36.20 qAAAA  
  5 Stietzel, Jada            12 CT                     38.37      36.26 qAAAA  
  6 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                     36.48      36.36 qAAAA  
  7 Eaton, Paige              12 NI                     36.45      36.47 qAAAA  
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Metro                  37.66      36.65 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin       35.81      36.73 AAAA   
 10 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                    36.64      36.83 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                    37.07      36.87 AAAA   
 12 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                   37.34      37.01        
 13 Hiller, Issy              12 NE                     37.08      37.21        
 14 Palmer, Lydia             11 MA Zone Team           37.58      37.25        
 15 Kaiser, Alison            12 Pvs                    37.86      37.31        
 16 Shaughnessy, Emma         12 NJS                    38.37      37.32        
 17 Noccioli, Claire          12 CT                     37.09      37.41        
 18 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                  36.71      37.46        
 19 Dunaway, Kate             12 AM                     37.25      37.48        
 20 Pappas, Alexa             12 NJS                    39.43      37.49        
 21 Xie, Cynthia              12 NE                     37.03      37.59        
 22 Gavigan, Riley            12 Metro                  39.13      37.70        
 23 Doss, Gabrielle           12 MA Zone Team           37.71      37.77        
 24 Bucklew, Sam              12 Virginia Swimmin       36.13      37.78        
 25 Lemza, Maddy              12 NE                     37.69      37.84        
 26 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team           37.85      37.85        
 26 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                    38.32      37.85        
 28 Nonato, Megan             12 Pvs                    37.90      37.88        
 29 Yu, Emily                 12 ADLC                   38.26      37.90        
 30 Velleco, Olivia           11 CT                     37.37      37.94        
 31 Bernal, Daphne            12 Pvs                    38.41      37.96        
 32 Kocsis, Julia             12 AM                     38.63      38.01        
 33 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                  38.42      38.11        
 34 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Metro                  38.34      38.14        
 35 Sokolowski, Suzanne       11 NI                     37.47      38.15        
 36 McDonough, Ava            12 MA Zone Team           38.00      38.24        
 37 Nappi, Julia              12 NJS                    38.15      38.26        
 38 Nezelek, Caroline         12 Virginia Swimmin       37.55      38.27        
 39 Chow, Marissa             12 CT                     37.30      38.34        
 40 Tran, Sarah               12 MA Zone Team           38.84      38.41        
 41 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin       38.75      38.42        
 42 Kuo, Jessica              11 MA Zone Team           38.62      38.48        
 43 Lin, Esther               11 Metro                  39.19      38.56        
 44 Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                    38.72      38.61        
 45 Murray, Miranda           12 MA Zone Team           38.52      38.62        
 46 Stefanowicz, Bella        12 AM                     39.06      38.63        
 47 Kahn, Shelby              12 MA Zone Team           39.44      38.64        
 48 Liew, Briana              12 Metro                  39.36      38.65        
 49 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin       38.44      38.67        
 50 Maoz, Abby                12 CT                     39.02      38.83        
 50 Pillion, Kate             12 CT                     38.21      38.83        
 52 Wu, Madison               11 Metro                  39.41      38.87        
 53 Macholz, Amelia           11 Virginia Swimmin       37.50      38.88        
 54 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team           38.88      38.94        
 55 Tuder, Susannah           12 NJS                    39.21      39.03        
 56 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     12 NJS                    38.85      39.05        
 57 Kern, Margo               12 Metro                  38.60      39.21        
 58 Taggart, Tiernan          12 MA Zone Team           39.19      39.26        
 58 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                    38.50      39.26        
 60 Gary, Bella               12 CT                     39.44      39.27        
 61 Corvelli, Alyssa          12 NJS                    39.43      39.30        
 61 Vetrovec, Abby            12 CT                     38.55      39.30        
 63 Leong, Madison            12 NE                     38.08      39.37        
 64 Lopez, Liv                12 Metro                  37.64      39.45        
 65 Doucette, Megan           12 MA Zone Team           38.42      39.48        
 66 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin       38.87      39.50        
 66 Yoon, Rachel              12 Pvs                    39.35      39.50        
 66 Zagrobelny, Bridget       12 NI                     38.94      39.50        
 69 Peshenko, Anna            12 MA Zone Team           38.79      39.80        
 70 Benavides, Hannah         12 CT                     38.88      39.89        
 71 Nickel, Emma              12 Pvs                    39.44      39.92        
 72 Ruhnke, Jacqueline        12 NJS                    39.25      39.94        
 73 Istambouli, Leiya         12 CT                     39.45      40.00        
 74 Driscoll, Ailey           12 CT                     37.88      40.13        
 75 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                    38.88      40.15        
 76 Warnagiris, Kimberly      12 Virginia Swimmin       38.91      40.39        
 77 Mui, Kaitlin              12 NJS                    39.40      40.94        
 78 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team           39.15      41.06        
 79 Riegel, Julia             12 MA Zone Team           39.03      41.35        
 -- Nicholas, Makenna         12 CT                     37.61         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
                1:21.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team         1:16.65    1:15.95 AAAA     9  
                  35.54     1:15.95 (40.41)                                        
  2 Mudry, Vivian       12 CT                   1:20.19    1:17.85 AAAA     7  
                  36.42     1:17.85 (41.43)                                        
  3 Tray, Zoe           12 CT                   1:20.09    1:18.53 AAAA     6  
                  37.07     1:18.53 (41.46)                                        
  4 Sunseri, Mia        12 AM                   1:20.39    1:18.80 AAAA     5  
                  36.71     1:18.80 (42.09)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa     11 Metro                1:19.04    1:18.88 AAAA     4  
                  37.17     1:18.88 (41.71)                                        
  6 Walker, Shay        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.39    1:19.86 AAAA     3  
                  36.93     1:19.86 (42.93)                                        
  7 Xie, Cynthia        12 NE                   1:20.92    1:20.99 AAAA     2  
                  39.53     1:20.99 (41.46)                                        
  8 Hiller, Issy        12 NE                   1:20.82    1:21.10 AAAA     1  
                  36.77     1:21.10 (44.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
                1:21.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team         1:15.39    1:16.65 qAAAA  
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Metro                1:21.35    1:19.04 qAAAA  
  3 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.31    1:19.39 qAAAA  
  4 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                   1:19.30    1:20.09 qAAAA  
  5 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   1:19.07    1:20.19 qAAAA  
  6 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                   1:18.37    1:20.39 qAAAA  
  7 Hiller, Issy              12 NE                   1:20.07    1:20.82 qAAAA  
  8 Xie, Cynthia              12 NE                   1:20.74    1:20.92 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                  1:21.09    1:21.01 AAAA   
 10 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Metro                1:22.26    1:21.28 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harlow, Abby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.35    1:21.56 AAAA   
 12 McDonough, Ava            12 MA Zone Team         1:21.91    1:21.69        
 13 Gavigan, Riley            12 Metro                1:25.00    1:21.71        
 14 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                1:21.10    1:21.72        
 15 Kuo, Jessica              11 MA Zone Team         1:21.98    1:21.90        
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       11 NI                   1:23.63    1:22.23        
 17 Nicholas, Makenna         12 CT                   1:20.93    1:22.44        
 18 Noccioli, Claire          12 CT                   1:22.61    1:22.45        
 19 Bucklew, Sam              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.83    1:22.60        
 20 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                  1:24.28    1:22.70        
 21 Dunaway, Kate             12 AM                   1:22.85    1:22.94        
 22 Yu, Emily                 12 ADLC                 1:21.33    1:23.09        
 23 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team         1:20.76    1:23.11        
 24 Nezelek, Caroline         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.87    1:23.35        
 25 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.99    1:23.36        
 26 Macholz, Amelia           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.64    1:23.53        
 27 Leong, Madison            12 NE                   1:20.98    1:23.60        
 28 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     12 NJS                  1:25.29    1:23.61        
 29 Doss, Gabrielle           12 MA Zone Team         1:23.47    1:23.67        
 30 Pillion, Kate             12 CT                   1:24.18    1:23.68        
 31 Nappi, Julia              12 NJS                  1:21.10    1:23.92        
 32 Eaton, Paige              12 NI                   1:23.47    1:23.93        
 33 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  1:24.00    1:23.96        
 34 Tran, Sarah               12 MA Zone Team         1:23.19    1:24.24        
 35 Kaiser, Alison            12 Pvs                  1:22.36    1:24.29        
 36 Murray, Miranda           12 MA Zone Team         1:23.27    1:24.37        
 37 Chow, Marissa             12 CT                   1:22.94    1:24.41        
 38 Bernal, Daphne            12 Pvs                  1:23.60    1:24.62        
 39 Kocsis, Julia             12 AM                   1:24.00    1:24.67        
 40 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.02    1:24.71        
 41 Lemza, Maddy              12 NE                   1:23.23    1:25.12        
 42 Stefanowicz, Bella        12 AM                   1:25.52    1:25.13        
 43 Ruhnke, Jacqueline        12 NJS                  1:25.23    1:25.22        
 44 Velleco, Olivia           11 CT                   1:24.69    1:25.34        
 45 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team         1:25.74    1:25.41        
 46 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                1:25.03    1:25.47        
 47 Lin, Esther               11 Metro                1:25.29    1:25.62        
 48 Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                  1:24.79    1:25.70        
 49 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                  1:23.13    1:25.72        
 50 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                  1:25.09    1:25.76        
 51 Liew, Briana              12 Metro                1:25.38    1:25.78        
 52 Vetrovec, Abby            12 CT                   1:24.54    1:25.92        
 53 Nonato, Megan             12 Pvs                  1:25.32    1:25.95        
 54 Gary, Bella               12 CT                   1:24.04    1:26.01        
 55 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team         1:24.06    1:26.02        
 56 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 1:25.47    1:26.30        
 57 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       12 AM                   1:24.44    1:26.68        
 58 Peshenko, Anna            12 MA Zone Team         1:23.55    1:26.73        
 59 Mostek, Anya              11 MA Zone Team         1:25.60    1:26.77        
 60 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                  1:24.79    1:26.81        
 61 Kern, Margo               12 Metro                1:25.32    1:26.94        
 62 Yoon, Rachel              12 Pvs                  1:23.98    1:27.68        
 63 Bush, Malia               12 Pvs                  1:24.51    1:27.83        
 64 Mulveny, Leila            12 MA Zone Team         1:25.71    1:30.52        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
                2:55.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team         2:43.00    2:38.36MAAAA     9  
                  36.06     1:16.57 (40.51)     1:57.14 (40.57)     2:38.36 (41.22)
  2 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:41.31    2:41.05 AAAA     7  
                  35.88     1:16.19 (40.31)     1:57.50 (41.31)     2:41.05 (43.55)
  3 Sunseri, Mia        12 AM                   2:47.75    2:48.58 AAAA     6  
                  36.82     1:19.91 (43.09)     2:03.98 (44.07)     2:48.58 (44.60)
  4 Kuo, Jessica        11 MA Zone Team         2:49.68    2:50.40 AAAA     5  
                  38.98     1:21.65 (42.67)     2:06.11 (44.46)     2:50.40 (44.29)
  5 Sorbello, Sydney    12 ADLC                 2:50.55    2:51.83 AAAA     4  
                  37.77     1:21.87 (44.10)     2:06.32 (44.45)     2:51.83 (45.51)
  6 Harlow, Abby        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.58    2:55.16 AAAA     3  
                  38.55     1:23.26 (44.71)     2:10.27 (47.01)     2:55.16 (44.89)
  7 Noccioli, Claire    12 CT                   2:54.98    2:55.36 AAAA     2  
                  39.63     1:24.93 (45.30)     2:10.05 (45.12)     2:55.36 (45.31)
  8 Stanford, Catherin  12 Metro                2:53.71    2:55.55 AAAA     1  
                  38.53     1:23.92 (45.39)     2:09.77 (45.85)     2:55.55 (45.78)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
                2:55.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:41.78    2:41.31 qAAAA  
                1:17.91   2:41.31 (1:23.40)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team         2:42.20    2:43.00 qAAAA  
                1:17.00   2:43.00 (1:26.00)                                        
  3 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                   2:47.59    2:47.75 qAAAA  
                1:19.81   2:47.75 (1:27.94)                                        
  4 Kuo, Jessica              11 MA Zone Team         2:52.69    2:49.68 qAAAA  
                1:20.96   2:49.68 (1:28.72)                                        
  5 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                 2:52.81    2:50.55 qAAAA  
                1:21.03   2:50.55 (1:29.52)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                2:55.77    2:53.71 qAAAA  
                1:23.27   2:53.71 (1:30.44)                                        
  7 Noccioli, Claire          12 CT                   2:55.50    2:54.98 qAAAA  
                1:24.54   2:54.98 (1:30.44)                                        
  8 Harlow, Abby              12 Virginia Swimmin     3:00.23    2:55.58 qAAAA  
                1:24.66   2:55.58 (1:30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macholz, Amelia           11 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.73    2:55.69 AAAA   
                1:23.37   2:55.69 (1:32.32)                                        
 10 Gary, Bella               12 CT                   2:57.39    2:55.92 AAAA   
                1:25.49   2:55.92 (1:30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholas, Makenna         12 CT                   3:01.54    2:56.13        
                1:23.87   2:56.13 (1:32.26)                                        
 12 Xie, Cynthia              12 NE                   2:53.38    2:56.28        
                1:24.63   2:56.28 (1:31.65)                                        
 13 Palmer, Lydia             11 MA Zone Team         2:58.06    2:56.35        
                1:24.57   2:56.35 (1:31.78)                                        
 14 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.70    2:56.42        
                1:24.69   2:56.42 (1:31.73)                                        
 15 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Metro                2:56.85    2:56.70        
                1:24.48   2:56.70 (1:32.22)                                        
 16 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       12 AM                   2:59.96    2:57.18        
                1:25.47   2:57.18 (1:31.71)                                        
 17 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                  2:57.67    2:57.39        
                1:25.54   2:57.39 (1:31.85)                                        
 18 Nappi, Julia              12 NJS                  2:54.86    2:57.51        
                1:23.76   2:57.51 (1:33.75)                                        
 19 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin     3:00.42    2:58.98        
                1:27.43   2:58.98 (1:31.55)                                        
 20 Hiller, Issy              12 NE                   2:53.82    2:59.27        
                1:23.90   2:59.27 (1:35.37)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                2:58.74    2:59.40        
                1:26.97   2:59.40 (1:32.43)                                        
 22 Yu, Emily                 12 ADLC                 2:58.37    2:59.56        
                1:26.12   2:59.56 (1:33.44)                                        
 23 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Metro                2:54.35    2:59.62        
                1:25.33   2:59.62 (1:34.29)                                        
 24 Dunaway, Kate             12 AM                   3:00.95    2:59.69        
                1:25.21   2:59.69 (1:34.48)                                        
 25 Tray, Zoe                 12 CT                   2:57.67    2:59.78        
                1:26.86   2:59.78 (1:32.92)                                        
 26 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                  2:58.91    3:00.10        
                1:26.74   3:00.10 (1:33.36)                                        
 27 Doss, Gabrielle           12 MA Zone Team         3:00.97    3:00.17        
                1:27.91   3:00.17 (1:32.26)                                        
 28 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                   2:59.33    3:00.22        
                1:26.23   3:00.22 (1:33.99)                                        
 29 Sokolowski, Suzanne       11 NI                   3:02.10    3:00.28        
                1:26.33   3:00.28 (1:33.95)                                        
 30 McDonough, Ava            12 MA Zone Team         2:58.16    3:00.32        
                1:28.29   3:00.32 (1:32.03)                                        
 31 Tran, Sarah               12 MA Zone Team         3:00.00    3:00.81        
                1:26.54   3:00.81 (1:34.27)                                        
 32 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  2:58.54    3:00.99        
                1:26.29   3:00.99 (1:34.70)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha       12 Metro                3:00.77    3:01.05        
                1:26.62   3:01.05 (1:34.43)                                        
 34 Peshenko, Anna            12 MA Zone Team         3:01.27    3:01.09        
                1:27.65   3:01.09 (1:33.44)                                        
 35 Leong, Madison            12 NE                   3:00.08    3:01.32        
                1:24.56   3:01.32 (1:36.76)                                        
 36 Pillion, Kate             12 CT                   2:57.48    3:01.42        
                1:27.69   3:01.42 (1:33.73)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.17    3:01.45        
                1:26.18   3:01.45 (1:35.27)                                        
 38 Strine, Julia             12 MA Zone Team         3:01.59    3:01.74        
                1:26.88   3:01.74 (1:34.86)                                        
 39 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  2:57.90    3:02.26        
                1:27.50   3:02.26 (1:34.76)                                        
 40 Yoon, Rachel              12 Pvs                  3:01.58    3:02.91        
                1:27.90   3:02.91 (1:35.01)                                        
 41 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   3:01.39    3:03.00        
                1:29.53   3:03.00 (1:33.47)                                        
 42 Miller, Abigail           12 MA Zone Team         3:01.54    3:03.14        
                1:25.98   3:03.14 (1:37.16)                                        
 43 Chow, Marissa             12 CT                   3:01.17    3:03.34        
                1:28.45   3:03.34 (1:34.89)                                        
 44 Bucklew, Sam              12 Virginia Swimmin     3:00.80    3:04.07        
                1:28.13   3:04.07 (1:35.94)                                        
 45 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                3:01.20    3:04.61        
                1:29.23   3:04.61 (1:35.38)                                        
 46 Eaton, Paige              12 NI                   3:04.98    3:05.23        
                1:26.14   3:05.23 (1:39.09)                                        
 47 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                  2:57.88    3:05.41        
                1:27.79   3:05.41 (1:37.62)                                        
 48 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team         3:01.37    3:05.51        
                1:27.71   3:05.51 (1:37.80)                                        
 49 Agans, Madison            12 NJS                  2:59.89    3:05.59        
                1:28.83   3:05.59 (1:36.76)                                        
 50 Benavides, Hannah         12 CT                   3:01.21    3:05.60        
                1:27.90   3:05.60 (1:37.70)                                        
 51 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      12 NJS                  3:00.45    3:06.61        
                1:28.25   3:06.61 (1:38.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
                31.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmed, Ellie        11 Virginia Swimmin       30.38      30.00 AAAA     9  
  2 Sorbello, Sydney    12 ADLC                   30.14      30.08 AAAA     7  
  3 Sheble, Caroline    12 Virginia Swimmin       30.59      30.53 AAAA     6  
  4 Viola, Serafina     12 NI                     30.76      30.60 AAAA     5  
  5 Kolarov, Teodora    12 NJS                    30.82      30.71 AAAA     4  
  6 Huske, Torri        12 Pvs                    30.92      30.76 AAAA     3  
  7 Thomas, Tia         12 Pvs                    30.84      30.78 AAAA     2  
  8 Runnels, Aris       11 Pvs                    30.72      31.07 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
                31.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorbello, Sydney          12 ADLC                   30.76      30.14 qAAAA  
  2 Ahmed, Ellie              11 Virginia Swimmin       30.40      30.38 qAAAA  
  3 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin       30.70      30.59 qAAAA  
  4 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                    30.07      30.72 qAAAA  
  5 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                     30.71      30.76 qAAAA  
  6 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                    30.65      30.82 qAAAA  
  7 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                    30.79      30.84 qAAAA  
  8 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                    31.06      30.92 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                     31.66      30.93 AAAA   
 10 Warnagiris, Kimberly      12 Virginia Swimmin       31.40      30.96 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Summer             12 CT                     30.91      31.00 AAAA   
 12 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                     30.77      31.15 AAAA   
 13 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                     31.57      31.25 AAAA   
 14 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                     30.95      31.32        
 14 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team           31.44      31.32        
 16 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin       30.98      31.35        
 17 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team           32.03      31.44        
 18 Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                     31.36      31.45        
 19 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team           30.86      31.46        
 20 Fodor, Hannah             12 NJS                    31.74      31.48        
 21 Rocco, Emily              12 Metro                  32.65      31.57        
 22 Sarti, Vitoria            12 ADLC                   31.55      31.63        
 23 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                     31.81      31.70        
 24 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        12 Pvs                    31.95      31.72        
 25 Lee, Natalie              12 NJS                    32.18      31.73        
 26 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin       32.24      31.77        
 26 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                    32.03      31.77        
 28 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                     32.25      31.78        
 29 Heeren, Rachel            12 NJS                    31.95      31.86        
 30 Ogden, Ella               11 AM                     31.52      31.97        
 31 Pappas, Erini             12 MA Zone Team           32.02      32.00        
 32 Xie, Cynthia              12 NE                     32.16      32.01        
 33 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                     32.19      32.03        
 34 Zhang, Victoria           12 NJS                    32.04      32.04        
 35 Newton, Natalee           12 NI                     32.57      32.05        
 36 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                     32.19      32.07        
 37 Caddeau, Isabella         12 NJS                    32.79      32.09        
 37 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                    31.01      32.09        
 39 Bernstein, Sarah          12 NJS                    32.53      32.12        
 40 Marchese, Nicole          12 NI                     32.11      32.14        
 40 McConagha, Mackenzie      12 Pvs                    32.08      32.14        
 42 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                     30.80      32.16        
 43 Organista, Kristina       12 Metro                  32.64      32.19        
 43 Berger, Jill              11 Pvs                    32.71      32.19        
 45 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                     31.97      32.21        
 45 Nezelek, Caroline         12 Virginia Swimmin       32.66      32.21        
 45 Lopez, Liv                12 Metro                  32.06      32.21        
 48 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone Team           32.23      32.22        
 49 Brennan, Reilly           12 MA Zone Team           32.09      32.26        
 50 Moeslinger, Natasha       12 Metro                  32.72      32.29        
 51 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team           32.80      32.31        
 51 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                     32.74      32.31        
 51 Burr, Kathryn             12 Virginia Swimmin       32.63      32.31        
 51 Cai, Miranda              12 NJS                    31.82      32.31        
 55 McCall, Emma              12 CT                     31.89      32.32        
 56 Harvey, Alison            12 Virginia Swimmin       32.20      32.35        
 57 Sunderhauf, Skye          12 Pvs                    31.85      32.41        
 57 Haley, Maddie             12 CT                     32.14      32.41        
 59 Barry, Jasmine            12 Pvs                    32.35      32.43        
 60 Flood, Christine          12 CT                     32.91      32.46        
 61 Della Rocca, Rebecca      12 NJS                    31.95      32.48        
 62 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                     32.11      32.49        
 63 Noble, Grace              12 MA Zone Team           32.49      32.51        
 63 Freitas, Vivian           12 CT                     32.58      32.51        
 65 Freeman, Katherine        12 NJS                    31.92      32.52        
 66 Cornish, Kristin          11 Metro                  32.86      32.62        
 67 Maoz, Abby                12 CT                     32.33      32.68        
 68 Parrott, Chani            12 NE                     32.43      32.69        
 68 Leong, Madison            12 NE                     32.32      32.69        
 68 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.99      32.69        
 71 Hoie, Isabella            12 NJS                    32.28      32.70        
 72 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team           32.67      32.71        
 73 Austin, Caroline          12 Pvs                    32.48      32.74        
 74 Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                    32.96      32.88        
 74 Griskie, Chloe            12 Metro                  32.36      32.88        
 76 Tejeda, Bella             12 CT                     32.62      32.91        
 77 Song, Chloe               11 NE                     32.34      32.93        
 78 Hagberg, Maddie           11 CT                     32.06      32.96        
 79 Wadell, Hailey            12 NE                     32.94      32.97        
 80 Smith, Olivia             12 MA Zone Team           32.95      33.01        
 81 Ng, Trystan               12 Metro                  32.74      33.08        
 82 Pagan, Isabella           12 MA Zone Team           32.91      33.09        
 83 Trojbom, Olivia           12 NE                     32.94      33.11        
 84 Liew, Briana              12 Metro                  32.99      33.12        
 85 Goodling, Kaylin          12 MA Zone Team           32.86      33.14        
 86 Doncevic, Sarah           12 AM                     32.37      33.17        
 87 Harlow, Abby              12 Virginia Swimmin       31.99      33.26        
 88 Ho, Naomi                 12 NJS                    32.86      33.28        
 89 Lin, Esther               11 Metro                  32.99      33.29        
 90 LoNigro, Angie            12 NE                     32.99      33.31        
 91 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin       32.38      33.50        
 92 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                   32.52      33.51        
 93 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                    32.46      33.52        
 94 Stevens, Julia            12 CT                     32.53      33.56        
 95 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 CT                     32.27      33.57        
 96 Lobato, Aimee             12 NJS                    32.96      33.58        
 97 Petkov, Kate              12 AM                     32.48      33.67        
 98 Knepper, Sophie           12 Virginia Swimmin       32.48      33.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJ                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.60    1:05.39 AAAA     9  
                  30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)                                        
  2 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                   1:05.95    1:05.82 AAAA     7  
                  31.26     1:05.82 (34.56)                                        
  3 Carmazzi, Brittney  12 AM                   1:07.22    1:06.39 AAAA     6  
                  30.97     1:06.39 (35.42)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  1:07.15    1:06.70 AAAA     5  
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)                                        
  5 Sheble, Caroline    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.72    1:07.74 AAAA     4  
                  31.62     1:07.74 (36.12)                                        
  6 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   1:07.88    1:07.87 AAAA     3  
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
  7 Reilly, Alyssa      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.60    1:07.97 AAAA     2  
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)                                        
  8 Ecker, Emily        12 ME                   1:07.96    1:08.14 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJ                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.21    1:05.60 qAAAA  
  2 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                   1:06.44    1:05.95 qAAAA  
  3 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  1:06.23    1:07.15 qAAAA  
  4 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                   1:07.65    1:07.22 qAAAA  
  5 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.55    1:07.60 qAAAA  
  6 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.44    1:07.72 qAAAA  
  7 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:10.00    1:07.88 qAAAA  
  8 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                   1:09.87    1:07.96 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahmed, Ellie              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.14    1:08.18 AAAA   
 10 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   1:06.81    1:08.29 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                1:09.04    1:08.36 AAAA   
 11 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                  1:07.49    1:08.36 AAAA   
 13 Pappas, Erini             12 MA Zone Team         1:08.78    1:08.38 AAAA   
 14 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                  1:09.08    1:08.52 AAAA   
 15 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                1:09.18    1:08.92 AAAA   
 16 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team         1:09.98    1:09.29 AAAA   
 17 McConagha, Mackenzie      12 Pvs                  1:09.13    1:09.35 AAAA   
 18 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                   1:10.64    1:09.91 AAAA   
 19 Tejeda, Bella             12 CT                   1:11.20    1:10.05 AAAA   
 20 Huske, Torri              12 Pvs                  1:11.07    1:10.25        
 21 Fodor, Hannah             12 NJS                  1:11.14    1:10.45        
 22 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                   1:10.71    1:10.69        
 23 Martin, Michaela          12 NE                   1:08.99    1:10.72        
 24 Berger, Jill              11 Pvs                  1:13.56    1:10.84        
 25 Antonov, Alex             12 MA Zone Team         1:09.88    1:10.94        
 26 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                  1:10.34    1:11.02        
 27 Giordano, Ariana          12 NJS                  1:12.64    1:11.28        
 28 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                  1:12.93    1:11.31        
 29 Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                   1:11.64    1:11.32        
 30 Ogden, Ella               11 AM                   1:11.70    1:11.44        
 31 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                   1:11.00    1:11.47        
 32 Brennan, Reilly           12 MA Zone Team         1:11.66    1:11.68        
 33 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                  1:09.67    1:11.70        
 34 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                   1:11.29    1:11.82        
 35 Rocco, Emily              12 Metro                1:13.32    1:12.20        
 36 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team         1:13.36    1:12.25        
 36 Bedoya, Daniela           12 CT                   1:12.60    1:12.25        
 38 Organista, Kristina       12 Metro                1:13.69    1:12.28        
 39 Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                  1:10.74    1:12.29        
 40 Kidchob, Alexis           12 NJS                  1:12.93    1:12.35        
 41 Thomas, Tia               12 Pvs                  1:12.58    1:12.44        
 42 Hoie, Isabella            12 NJS                  1:13.03    1:12.54        
 43 Morrissey, Emily          12 AM                   1:12.68    1:12.58        
 44 Lobato, Aimee             12 NJS                  1:12.91    1:12.59        
 45 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team         1:11.34    1:12.76        
 46 Wadell, Hailey            12 NE                   1:10.56    1:12.85        
 47 Harvey, Alison            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.81    1:12.93        
 48 Lew, Katie                12 Metro                1:12.35    1:12.97        
 49 Smith, Olivia             12 MA Zone Team         1:13.31    1:13.16        
 50 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                   1:11.52    1:13.20        
 51 Gurden, Julia             12 Metro                1:11.67    1:13.21        
 52 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 1:11.80    1:13.25        
 53 Runnels, Aris             11 Pvs                  1:13.26    1:13.34        
 54 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   1:13.31    1:13.43        
 55 O'Neill, Claire           12 MA Zone Team         1:13.63    1:13.44        
 56 Hinz, Emily               12 MA Zone Team         1:13.27    1:13.45        
 57 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  1:10.37    1:13.61        
 58 Viola, Serafina           12 NI                   1:12.20    1:13.64        
 59 Marchese, Nicole          12 NI                   1:13.14    1:13.69        
 60 Zimmerman, Marley         12 Metro                1:13.36    1:13.76        
 60 Parrott, Chani            12 NE                   1:11.11    1:13.76        
 62 Zeidan, Angelina          11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.27    1:13.89        
 63 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   1:12.79    1:13.98        
 64 Caddeau, Isabella         12 NJS                  1:13.39    1:14.02        
 65 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.38    1:14.24        
 66 Leong, Madison            12 NE                   1:11.65    1:14.29        
 67 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   12 CT                   1:12.91    1:14.30        
 68 Burr, Kathryn             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.38    1:14.32        
 69 Moeslinger, Natasha       12 Metro                1:13.32    1:14.73        
 70 Sarti, Vitoria            12 ADLC                 1:16.81    1:14.90        
 71 LoNigro, Angie            12 NE                   1:11.69    1:15.16        
 72 Pagliuca, Elisia          12 CT                   1:13.20    1:15.22        
 73 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                  1:13.26    1:15.26        
 74 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team         1:13.22    1:15.45        
 75 Mooers, Fiona             12 NE                   1:13.68    1:15.66        
 76 Griskie, Chloe            12 Metro                1:13.18    1:15.91        
 77 Song, Chloe               11 NE                   1:13.69    1:16.44        
 78 Pappas, Alexa             12 CT                   1:13.38    1:16.96        
 79 Kahn, Shelby              12 MA Zone Team         1:13.78    1:19.71        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  2:26.59    2:25.46 AAAA     9  
                1:08.59   2:25.46 (1:16.87)                                        
  2 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.11    2:25.73 AAAA     7  
                1:09.00   2:25.73 (1:16.73)                                        
  3 Sheble, Caroline    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.05    2:26.00 AAAA     6  
                1:09.66   2:26.00 (1:16.34)                                        
  4 Reilly, Alyssa      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.26    2:26.21 AAAA     5  
                1:09.65   2:26.21 (1:16.56)                                        
  5 Carmazzi, Brittney  12 AM                   2:31.07    2:27.91 AAAA     4  
                1:11.47   2:27.91 (1:16.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Summer       12 CT                   2:30.85    2:30.39 AAAA     3  
                1:09.57   2:30.39 (1:20.82)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani       12 Metro                2:30.73    2:31.80 AAAA     2  
                1:12.26   2:31.80 (1:19.54)                                        
  8 Tejeda, Bella       12 CT                   2:31.94    2:33.46 AAAA     1  
                1:12.60   2:33.46 (1:20.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Caroline          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.19    2:25.05 qAAAA  
                1:08.94   2:25.05 (1:16.11)                                        
  2 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.57    2:25.26 qAAAA  
                1:09.71   2:25.26 (1:15.55)                                        
  3 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.54    2:26.11 qAAAA  
                1:08.47   2:26.11 (1:17.64)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  2:27.30    2:26.59 qAAAA  
                1:08.64   2:26.59 (1:17.95)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                2:33.49    2:30.73 qAAAA  
                1:11.17   2:30.73 (1:19.56)                                        
  6 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:29.69    2:30.85 qAAAA  
                1:08.97   2:30.85 (1:21.88)                                        
  7 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                   2:32.16    2:31.07 qAAAA  
                1:12.26   2:31.07 (1:18.81)                                        
  8 Tejeda, Bella             12 CT                   2:33.24    2:31.94 qAAAA  
                1:11.69   2:31.94 (1:20.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Erika               12 Pvs                  2:31.76    2:33.26 AAAA   
                1:13.43   2:33.26 (1:19.83)                                        
 10 Sapozhnikov, Katie        12 MA Zone Team         2:34.80    2:34.79 AAAA   
                1:11.58   2:34.79 (1:23.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carr, Abby                12 Pvs                  2:42.26    2:36.04 AAAA   
                1:17.16   2:36.04 (1:18.88)                                        
 12 Patterson, Inde           12 AM                   2:36.83    2:36.82 AAAA   
                1:12.56   2:36.82 (1:24.26)                                        
 13 Giordano, Ariana          12 NJS                  2:35.54    2:37.13        
                1:14.02   2:37.13 (1:23.11)                                        
 14 Macdonald, Jordan         12 CT                   2:34.10    2:37.20        
                1:12.96   2:37.20 (1:24.24)                                        
 15 Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                  2:40.43    2:37.96        
                1:14.93   2:37.96 (1:23.03)                                        
 16 Marody, Maggie            12 AM                   2:38.34    2:38.78        
                1:14.13   2:38.78 (1:24.65)                                        
 17 Luong, Jennifer           12 Pvs                  2:35.64    2:39.46        
                1:15.44   2:39.46 (1:24.02)                                        
 18 Park, Jessica             11 NJS                  2:43.42    2:39.88        
                1:18.16   2:39.88 (1:21.72)                                        
 19 Leong, Madison            12 NE                   2:36.97    2:40.18        
                1:14.98   2:40.18 (1:25.20)                                        
 20 Gross, Ella               12 MA Zone Team         2:43.50    2:41.55        
                1:15.76   2:41.55 (1:25.79)                                        
 21 Berger, Jill              11 Pvs                  2:43.68    2:41.70        
                1:17.63   2:41.70 (1:24.07)                                        
 22 Pagliuca, Elisia          12 CT                   2:42.72    2:41.79        
                1:15.67   2:41.79 (1:26.12)                                        
 23 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   2:40.24    2:42.48        
                1:14.39   2:42.48 (1:28.09)                                        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley         12 Metro                2:42.22    2:42.63        
                1:17.16   2:42.63 (1:25.47)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Claire           12 MA Zone Team         2:41.98    2:42.87        
                1:15.89   2:42.87 (1:26.98)                                        
 26 Stevens, Julia            12 CT                   2:42.36    2:42.97        
                1:16.65   2:42.97 (1:26.32)                                        
 27 Ecker, Emily              12 ME                   2:35.61    2:43.53        
                1:16.23   2:43.53 (1:27.30)                                        
 28 Parrott, Chani            12 NE                   2:42.97    2:43.54        
                1:15.56   2:43.54 (1:27.98)                                        
 29 Wadell, Hailey            12 NE                   2:39.35    2:44.12        
                1:16.88   2:44.12 (1:27.24)                                        
 30 LoNigro, Angie            12 NE                   2:38.83    2:44.21        
                1:18.45   2:44.21 (1:25.76)                                        
 31 Vanderloo, Lexie          12 Pvs                  2:41.23    2:45.17        
                1:17.28   2:45.17 (1:27.89)                                        
 32 Lew, Katie                12 Metro                2:39.95    2:45.31        
                1:16.90   2:45.31 (1:28.41)                                        
 33 Doller, Miranda           12 NJS                  2:40.34    2:45.41        
                1:15.69   2:45.41 (1:29.72)                                        
 34 Bitting, Kaitlyn          12 MA Zone Team         2:42.49    2:45.64        
                1:18.31   2:45.64 (1:27.33)                                        
 35 Williams, Morgan          11 NJS                  2:42.81    2:46.31        
                1:18.09   2:46.31 (1:28.22)                                        
 36 Regelsberger, Emily       12 NI                   2:58.67    2:51.14        
                1:18.44   2:51.14 (1:32.70)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kristina         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.98    2:54.26        
                1:18.31   2:54.26 (1:35.95)                                        
 38 Newton, Natalee           12 NI                   3:05.13    2:55.83        
                1:17.33   2:55.83 (1:38.50)                                        
 -- Klipfel, Olivia           12 NE                   2:42.92         DQ        
                1:17.46        DQ (1:23.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
                2:36.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:27.34    2:23.51MAAAA     9  
                  31.39     1:09.46 (38.07)     1:50.45 (40.99)     2:23.51 (33.06)
  2 Sheble, Grace       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.79    2:25.78 AAAA     7  
                  31.72     1:09.36 (37.64)     1:52.31 (42.95)     2:25.78 (33.47)
  3 McClintock, Katie   12 MA Zone Team         2:29.83    2:26.96 AAAA     6  
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:52.11 (41.16)     2:26.96 (34.85)
  4 Kim, Junseo         12 NJS                  2:30.62    2:28.39 AAAA     5  
                  31.75     1:09.49 (37.74)     1:54.96 (45.47)     2:28.39 (33.43)
  5 Tyler, Ali          12 CT                   2:32.37    2:30.21 AAAA     4  
                  31.24     1:10.00 (38.76)     1:56.12 (46.12)     2:30.21 (34.09)
  6 Perezous, Janika    12 Pvs                  2:32.18    2:31.72 AAAA     3  
                  31.71     1:10.20 (38.49)     1:56.90 (46.70)     2:31.72 (34.82)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  12 Metro                2:32.56    2:33.25 AAAA     2  
                  32.11     1:12.22 (40.11)     1:57.41 (45.19)     2:33.25 (35.84)
  8 Sunseri, Mia        12 AM                   2:35.31    2:35.14 AAAA     1  
                  32.22     1:13.65 (41.43)     1:57.64 (43.99)     2:35.14 (37.50)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
                2:36.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:25.22    2:27.34 qAAAA  
                1:10.26   2:27.34 (1:17.08)                                        
  2 Sheble, Grace             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.81    2:27.79 qAAAA  
                1:10.65   2:27.79 (1:17.14)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie         12 MA Zone Team         2:26.75    2:29.83 qAAAA  
                1:11.43   2:29.83 (1:18.40)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo               12 NJS                  2:28.46    2:30.62 qAAAA  
                1:10.83   2:30.62 (1:19.79)                                        
  5 Perezous, Janika          12 Pvs                  2:30.36    2:32.18 qAAAA  
                1:10.32   2:32.18 (1:21.86)                                        
  6 Tyler, Ali                12 CT                   2:35.79    2:32.37 qAAAA  
                1:09.03   2:32.37 (1:23.34)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       12 Metro                2:35.04    2:32.56 qAAAA  
                1:11.71   2:32.56 (1:20.85)                                        
  8 Sunseri, Mia              12 AM                   2:36.20    2:35.31 qAAAA  
                1:13.91   2:35.31 (1:21.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Alyssa            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.62    2:35.33 AAAA   
                1:11.40   2:35.33 (1:23.93)                                        
 10 Smith, Summer             12 CT                   2:32.91    2:35.36 AAAA   
                1:09.46   2:35.36 (1:25.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guarino, Kiana            11 Metro                2:33.76    2:35.53 AAAA   
                1:11.60   2:35.53 (1:23.93)                                        
 12 Reardon, Abby             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.14    2:36.12 AAAA   
                1:13.86   2:36.12 (1:22.26)                                        
 13 Korbly, Isabella          12 NE                   2:32.15    2:36.25 AAAA   
                1:13.18   2:36.25 (1:23.07)                                        
 14 Kolarov, Teodora          12 NJS                  2:37.25    2:36.95        
                1:11.68   2:36.95 (1:25.27)                                        
 15 Bentz, Caroline           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.37    2:36.98        
                1:13.30   2:36.98 (1:23.68)                                        
 16 Wisner, Taryn             12 NI                   2:39.07    2:37.04        
                1:13.39   2:37.04 (1:23.65)                                        
 17 Kramer, Megan             12 NE                   2:37.35    2:37.07        
                1:14.89   2:37.07 (1:22.18)                                        
 18 Meisner, Catherine        11 NJS                  2:37.07    2:37.47        
                1:14.87   2:37.47 (1:22.60)                                        
 19 Walker, Shay              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.65    2:37.57        
                1:15.47   2:37.57 (1:22.10)                                        
 20 Morisi, Kiani             12 Metro                2:36.50    2:37.92        
                1:15.40   2:37.92 (1:22.52)                                        
 21 Smyers, Molly             12 AM                   2:40.07    2:38.05        
                1:14.33   2:38.05 (1:23.72)                                        
 21 Macholz, Amelia           11 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.22    2:38.05        
                1:15.63   2:38.05 (1:22.42)                                        
 23 Gary, Bella               12 CT                   2:38.65    2:38.09        
                1:17.39   2:38.09 (1:20.70)                                        
 24 Jones, Charlotte          12 AM                   2:38.60    2:38.24        
                1:13.47   2:38.24 (1:24.77)                                        
 25 Tadder, Samantha          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.84    2:38.26        
                1:14.73   2:38.26 (1:23.53)                                        
 26 Bodycoat, Anna            12 NE                   2:35.62    2:38.50        
                1:14.76   2:38.50 (1:23.74)                                        
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Metro                2:39.02    2:38.80        
                1:15.93   2:38.80 (1:22.87)                                        
 28 Nappi, Julia              12 NJS                  2:39.44    2:38.87        
                1:16.70   2:38.87 (1:22.17)                                        
 29 Cotter, Alexandria        12 MA Zone Team         2:34.66    2:38.92        
                1:13.12   2:38.92 (1:25.80)                                        
 30 Yang, Kristen             12 Metro                2:40.14    2:39.04        
                1:16.22   2:39.04 (1:22.82)                                        
 31 McClain, Kaelyn           12 AM                   2:40.05    2:39.58        
                1:15.46   2:39.58 (1:24.12)                                        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley         12 Metro                2:37.65    2:39.65        
                1:16.31   2:39.65 (1:23.34)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha       12 Metro                2:40.12    2:39.99        
                1:14.54   2:39.99 (1:25.45)                                        
 34 Tetreault, Maddie         12 NE                   2:36.01    2:40.03        
                1:15.99   2:40.03 (1:24.04)                                        
 35 Erskine, Izzy             12 NJS                  2:39.24    2:40.28        
                1:14.90   2:40.28 (1:25.38)                                        
 36 Sposili, Alison           12 ADLC                 2:40.16    2:40.29        
                1:18.20   2:40.29 (1:22.09)                                        
 37 Moyer, Olivia             12 AM                   2:37.08    2:40.41        
                1:14.54   2:40.41 (1:25.87)                                        
 38 Agans, Madison            12 NJS                  2:37.85    2:40.42        
                1:18.67   2:40.42 (1:21.75)                                        
 39 Carmazzi, Brittney        12 AM                   2:38.83    2:40.65        
                1:15.06   2:40.65 (1:25.59)                                        
 40 Kocsis, Julia             12 AM                   2:40.57    2:41.14        
                1:17.49   2:41.14 (1:23.65)                                        
 41 Kuo, Jessica              11 MA Zone Team         2:39.74    2:41.27        
                1:18.90   2:41.27 (1:22.37)                                        
 42 Garretson, Brooke         12 MA Zone Team         2:38.86    2:41.49        
                1:16.12   2:41.49 (1:25.37)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Pvs                  2:38.68    2:41.52        
                1:15.67   2:41.52 (1:25.85)                                        
 44 Diatchenko, Katheine      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.79    2:41.68        
                1:16.12   2:41.68 (1:25.56)                                        
 45 Trout, Riley              12 MA Zone Team         2:39.68    2:41.84        
                1:15.17   2:41.84 (1:26.67)                                        
 46 Earley, Cristin           12 CT                   2:38.78    2:42.12        
                1:17.89   2:42.12 (1:24.23)                                        
 47 Kim, Jenna                12 Pvs                  2:38.98    2:42.43        
                1:15.27   2:42.43 (1:27.16)                                        
 48 Kidchob, Alexis           12 NJS                  2:40.15    2:43.32        
                1:14.10   2:43.32 (1:29.22)                                        
 49 Rosko, Maeve              12 NE                   2:36.38    2:43.36        
                1:16.14   2:43.36 (1:27.22)                                        
 50 Ryland, Claire            12 MA Zone Team         2:37.99    2:43.41        
                1:14.51   2:43.41 (1:28.90)                                        
 51 Sokolowski, Suzanne       11 NI                   2:43.42    2:43.47        
                1:19.84   2:43.47 (1:23.63)                                        
 52 Digiovanni, Amaya         12 ADLC                 2:45.81    2:43.96        
                1:16.88   2:43.96 (1:27.08)                                        
 53 Williams, Morgan          11 NJS                  2:40.23    2:44.87        
                1:18.93   2:44.87 (1:25.94)                                        
 54 Mudry, Vivian             12 CT                   2:39.66    2:45.13        
                1:20.09   2:45.13 (1:25.04)                                        
 -- Stevens, Julia            12 CT                   2:38.98         DQ        
                1:17.45        DQ (1:23.26)                                        
 -- Arndt, Hannah             11 Pvs                  2:39.53         DQ        
                1:18.47        DQ (1:23.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99    1:51.98         18  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Lenoce, Morgan 12              
     3) Murphy, Sophie 12               4) Tyler, Ali 12                  
                  28.08       56.25 (28.17)     1:24.46 (28.21)     1:51.98 (27.52)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:52.84    1:53.52         14  
     1) Bentz, Caroline 12              2) Zeidan, Angelina 11            
     3) Sheble, Caroline 12             4) Burton, Morgan 12              
                  28.28                             1:25.66 ( )     1:53.52 (27.86)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:55.17    1:53.79         12  
     1) McClintock, Katie 12            2) Kahn, Shelby 12                
     3) Ryland, Claire 12               4) Antonov, Alex 12               
                  28.41       57.26 (28.85)     1:25.90 (28.64)     1:53.79 (27.89)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:54.91    1:54.71         10  
     1) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 12           2) Ma, Leaya 12                   
     3) Chen, Erika 12                  4) Thomas, Tia 12                 
                  29.38       57.64 (28.26)     1:25.85 (28.21)     1:54.71 (28.86)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:53.09    1:55.09          8  
     1) Cai, Miranda 12                 2) Meisner, Catherine 11          
     3) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 12         4) Kim, Junseo 12                 
                  28.87       58.30 (29.43)     1:27.27 (28.97)     1:55.09 (27.82)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:56.03    1:55.50          6  
     1) Howard, Zoei 12                 2) Bodycoat, Anna 12              
     3) Huynh, Annie 12                 4) Kramer, Megan 12               
                  29.55       58.19 (28.64)     1:27.25 (29.06)     1:55.50 (28.25)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:57.68    1:56.48          4  
     1) Sheble, Grace 12                2) McKim, Madeline 12             
     3) Walker, Shay 12                 4) Warnagiris, Kimberly 12        
                  28.98       58.45 (29.47)     1:27.30 (28.85)     1:56.48 (29.18)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:58.90    1:56.75          2  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 12              2) Heeren, Rachel 12              
     3) Della Rocca, Rebecca 12         4) Freeman, Katherine 12          
                  29.79       58.63 (28.84)     1:27.68 (29.05)     1:56.75 (29.07)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:59.00    1:57.28        
     1) Bush, Malia 12                  2) Sanchez, Sophia 12             
     3) Mello, Valerie 12               4) Smith, Eden 11                 
                  28.62       58.45 (29.83)     1:28.04 (29.59)     1:57.28 (29.24)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:56.99    1:57.99        
     1) Killian, Katie 12               2) Calderon, Ashley 12            
     3) Flood, Christine 12             4) Mudry, Vivian 12               
                                  59.36 ( )     1:28.97 (29.61)     1:57.99 (29.02)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.61    1:58.46        
     1) Wisner, Taryn 12                2) Regelsberger, Emily 12         
     3) Eaton, Paige 12                 4) Viola, Serafina 12             
                  29.43       59.42 (29.99)     1:30.19 (30.77)     1:58.46 (28.27)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:03.03    1:58.66        
     1) Ogden, Ella 11                  2) Sunseri, Mia 12                
     3) Doncevic, Sarah 12              4) Kraus, Olivia 12               
                  29.90       59.99 (30.09)     1:29.53 (29.54)     1:58.66 (29.13)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.56    1:58.96        
     1) Guarino, Kiana 11               2) Griskie, Chloe 12              
     3) Tan, Samantha 12                4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  30.67     1:00.78 (30.11)     1:30.47 (29.69)     1:58.96 (28.49)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:00.21    1:59.23        
     1) Bousum, Grace 12                2) Donnelly, Kiersten 12          
     3) McGovern, Emma 12               4) Sapozhnikov, Katie 12          
                  30.40                               46.60 ( )   1:59.23 (1:12.63)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.86    1:59.25        
     1) Patterson, Inde 12              2) Jones, Charlotte 12            
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 12              4) Carmazzi, Brittney 12          
                  29.14       59.25 (30.11)     1:28.68 (29.43)     1:59.25 (30.57)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:00.92    1:59.33        
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 12             2) Digiovanni, Amaya 12           
     3) Sarti, Vitoria 12               4) Sposili, Alison 12             
                  29.45       59.06 (29.61)     1:29.16 (30.10)     1:59.33 (30.17)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:01.91    2:00.01        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy 12              2) Lopez, Liv 12                  
     3) Lin, Esther 11                  4) Rocco, Emily 12                
                  30.17     1:00.08 (29.91)     1:30.64 (30.56)     2:00.01 (29.37)
 18 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:59.37    2:00.95        
     1) Song, Chloe 11                  2) Korbly, Isabella 12            
     3) Lemza, Maddy 12                 4) Martin, Michaela 12            
                  30.01       59.94 (29.93)     1:30.91 (30.97)     2:00.95 (30.04)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:03.85    2:02.46        
     1) Marchese, Nicole 12             2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 11         
     3) Zagrobelny, Bridget 12          4) Newton, Natalee 12             
                  30.86     1:01.69 (30.83)     1:32.76 (31.07)     2:02.46 (29.70)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:04.18    4:04.85M        18  
     1) Bentz, Caroline 12              2) Sheble, Caroline 12            
     3) Sheble, Grace 12                4) Burton, Morgan 12              
                  29.27   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.14 (29.26)   2:02.89 (1:02.01)
        2:32.46 (29.57)   3:04.76 (1:01.87)     3:33.31 (28.55)   4:04.85 (1:00.09)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:00.00    4:05.37         14  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Murphy, Sophie 12              
     3) Lenoce, Morgan 12               4) Tyler, Ali 12                  
                  29.35   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.28 (29.42)   2:03.65 (1:02.79)
        2:33.54 (29.89)   3:06.63 (1:02.98)     3:34.49 (27.86)     4:05.37 (58.74)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:08.83    4:07.06         12  
     1) Chen, Erika 12                  2) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Thomas, Tia 12                  4) Ma, Leaya 12                   
                  29.64   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.22 (29.88)   2:04.21 (1:02.87)
        2:33.60 (29.39)   3:06.64 (1:02.43)     3:34.68 (28.04)   4:07.06 (1:00.42)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:11.37    4:12.00         10  
     1) Sapozhnikov, Katie 12           2) Kahn, Shelby 12                
     3) McClintock, Katie 12            4) Antonov, Alex 12               
                  30.56   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:34.16 (30.16)   2:08.64 (1:04.64)
        2:37.67 (29.03)   3:10.61 (1:01.97)     3:39.64 (29.03)   4:12.00 (1:01.39)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:13.77    4:13.36          8  
     1) Cai, Miranda 12                 2) Meisner, Catherine 11          
     3) Della Rocca, Rebecca 12         4) Kim, Junseo 12                 
                  29.91   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:34.47 (30.66)   2:08.25 (1:04.44)
        2:38.85 (30.60)   3:11.99 (1:03.74)     3:40.66 (28.67)   4:13.36 (1:01.37)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:11.27    4:14.40          6  
     1) Bodycoat, Anna 12               2) Howard, Zoei 12                
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 12              4) Kramer, Megan 12               
                  30.77                                                 2:07.25 ( )
        2:38.54 (31.29)   3:12.04 (1:04.79)     3:41.94 (29.90)   4:14.40 (1:02.36)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:12.00    4:14.69          4  
     1) Sanchez, Sophia 12              2) Kim, Jenna 12                  
     3) Bush, Malia 12                  4) Berger, Jill 11                
                  31.20   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.31 (30.41)   2:08.05 (1:04.15)
        2:38.51 (30.46)   3:10.61 (1:02.56)     3:41.47 (30.86)   4:14.69 (1:04.08)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:18.72    4:15.99          2  
     1) Wisner, Taryn 12                2) Newton, Natalee 12             
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 12          4) Viola, Serafina 12             
                  30.84   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:34.70 (30.57)   2:08.89 (1:04.76)
        2:40.18 (31.29)   3:14.30 (1:05.41)     3:44.01 (29.71)   4:15.99 (1:01.69)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:16.99    4:16.35        
     1) Stanford, Catherine 12          2) Tan, Samantha 12               
     3) Rocco, Emily 12                 4) Guarino, Kiana 11              
                  29.86   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.18 (30.68)   2:08.93 (1:05.43)
        2:38.86 (29.93)   3:13.23 (1:04.30)     3:43.43 (30.20)   4:16.35 (1:03.12)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:16.99    4:16.91        
     1) Mudry, Vivian 12                2) Daignault, Lauren 12           
     3) Mayo, Alex 12                   4) Macdonald, Jordan 12           
                  30.96   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:34.53 (29.76)   2:08.99 (1:04.22)
        2:39.49 (30.50)   3:13.35 (1:04.36)     3:43.12 (29.77)   4:16.91 (1:03.56)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:17.83    4:17.53        
     1) Zhang, Victoria 12              2) Heeren, Rachel 12              
     3) Erskine, Izzy 12                4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 12        
                  31.26   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:34.82 (30.31)   2:09.77 (1:05.26)
        2:40.13 (30.36)   3:14.14 (1:04.37)     3:44.08 (29.94)   4:17.53 (1:03.39)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:16.90    4:18.02        
     1) Warnagiris, Kimberly 12         2) Knepper, Sophie 12             
     3) Reardon, Abby 12                4) Zeidan, Angelina 11            
                  31.32   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:35.71 (31.18)   2:10.21 (1:05.68)
        2:40.51 (30.30)   3:13.54 (1:03.33)     3:44.07 (30.53)   4:18.02 (1:04.48)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:23.03    4:19.57        
     1) McClain, Kaelyn 12              2) Jones, Charlotte 12            
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 12           4) Patterson, Inde 12             
                  31.44   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:36.94 (31.68)   2:11.20 (1:05.94)
        2:42.63 (31.43)   3:16.60 (1:05.40)     3:46.51 (29.91)   4:19.57 (1:02.97)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:22.85    4:20.28        
     1) Bousum, Grace 12                2) Gross, Ella 12                 
     3) McKenna, Paige 12               4) Ryland, Claire 12              
                  30.46   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:35.90 (30.76)   2:11.18 (1:06.04)
        2:41.50 (30.32)   3:16.30 (1:05.12)     3:45.95 (29.65)   4:20.28 (1:03.98)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.43    4:20.65        
     1) Song, Chloe 11                  2) Martin, Michaela 12            
     3) Trojbom, Olivia 12              4) Huynh, Annie 12                
                  31.45   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.29 (30.57)   2:11.12 (1:05.40)
        2:41.89 (30.77)   3:16.25 (1:05.13)     3:46.23 (29.98)   4:20.65 (1:04.40)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:22.71    4:21.38        
     1) Taps, Dani 12                   2) Gurden, Julia 12               
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy 12              4) Morisi, Kiani 12               
                  31.60   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:37.20 (31.48)   2:11.79 (1:06.07)
        2:42.62 (30.83)   3:16.98 (1:05.19)     3:47.78 (30.80)   4:21.38 (1:04.40)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:25.52    4:21.54        
     1) Digiovanni, Amaya 12            2) Sposili, Alison 12             
     3) Sarti, Vitoria 12               4) Sorbello, Sydney 12            
                  30.86   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:36.87 (31.82)   2:11.85 (1:06.80)
        2:42.92 (31.07)   3:17.60 (1:05.75)     3:46.98 (29.38)   4:21.54 (1:03.94)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:27.49    4:22.58        
     1) Ogden, Ella 11                  2) Staresinic, Anna 12            
     3) Smyers, Molly 12                4) Marody, Maggie 12              
                  30.97   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.43 (31.40)   2:12.26 (1:07.23)
        2:43.12 (30.86)   3:17.14 (1:04.88)     3:48.19 (31.05)   4:22.58 (1:05.44)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:36.06    4:33.90        
     1) Zagrobelny, Bridget 12          2) Lacey, Orla Jane 12            
     3) Marchese, Nicole 12             4) Belote, Shannon 11             
                  31.66   1:08.31 (1:08.31)     1:40.38 (32.07)   2:16.81 (1:08.50)
        2:49.17 (32.36)   3:28.50 (1:11.69)     3:59.11 (30.61)   4:33.90 (1:05.40)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.83      8/2014 Thomas, Douglass, Rongione, Cu, MR         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:04.99    2:04.58         18  
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 12               2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Smith, Summer 12                4) Tyler, Ali 12                  
                  32.30     1:06.87 (34.57)     1:37.14 (30.27)     2:04.58 (27.44)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.70    2:05.59         14  
     1) Reardon, Abby 12                2) Walker, Shay 12                
     3) Ahmed, Ellie 11                 4) Burton, Morgan 12              
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:38.30 (30.28)     2:05.59 (27.29)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:09.12    2:06.57         12  
     1) Howard, Tori 12                 2) McClintock, Katie 12           
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katie 12           4) Antonov, Alex 12               
                  33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)     1:38.62 (29.97)     2:06.57 (27.95)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:07.99    2:07.11         10  
     1) McCall, Emma 12                 2) Mudry, Vivian 12               
     3) Macdonald, Jordan 12            4) Murphy, Sophie 12              
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)     1:38.34 (30.63)     2:07.11 (28.77)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:08.76    2:09.01          8  
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 12              2) Freeman, Katherine 12          
     3) Kim, Junseo 12                  4) Cai, Miranda 12                
                  33.97     1:10.21 (36.24)     1:40.76 (30.55)     2:09.01 (28.25)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:11.29    2:09.92          6  
     1) Moyer, Olivia 12                2) Sunseri, Mia 12                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 12           4) Patterson, Inde 12             
                  34.36     1:10.45 (36.09)     1:41.00 (30.55)     2:09.92 (28.92)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.61    2:10.44          4  
     1) Bodycoat, Anna 12               2) Hiller, Issy 12                
     3) Martin, Michaela 12             4) Kramer, Megan 12               
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     1:41.92 (31.47)     2:10.44 (28.52)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:08.21    2:10.81          2  
     1) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 12           2) Huske, Torri 12                
     3) Runnels, Aris 11                4) Chen, Erika 12                 
                  33.40     1:11.35 (37.95)     1:42.46 (31.11)     2:10.81 (28.35)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.07    2:11.05        
     1) Wisner, Taryn 12                2) Eaton, Paige 12                
     3) Marchese, Nicole 12             4) Viola, Serafina 12             
                  34.39     1:10.90 (36.51)     1:42.82 (31.92)     2:11.05 (28.23)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:11.61    2:11.09        
     1) Guarino, Kiana 11               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Rocco, Emily 12                 4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  33.27     1:11.57 (38.30)     1:42.13 (30.56)     2:11.09 (28.96)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:11.00    2:11.57        
     1) Ma, Leaya 12                    2) Kaiser, Alison 12              
     3) Thomas, Tia 12                  4) Bush, Malia 12                 
                  34.68     1:11.84 (37.16)     1:43.14 (31.30)     2:11.57 (28.43)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:12.39    2:12.10        
     1) Donnelly, Kiersten 12           2) Palmer, Lydia 11               
     3) Ryland, Claire 12               4) Goodling, Kaylin 12            
                  33.54     1:10.68 (37.14)     1:42.06 (31.38)     2:12.10 (30.04)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:09.82    2:12.31        
     1) Korbly, Isabella 12             2) Xie, Cynthia 12                
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 12              4) Howard, Zoei 12                
                  33.72     1:11.26 (37.54)     1:43.22 (31.96)     2:12.31 (29.09)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.61    2:12.33        
     1) Knepper, Sophie 12              2) Bucklew, Sam 12                
     3) Sheble, Caroline 12             4) Bentz, Caroline 12             
                  34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)     1:42.95 (30.63)     2:12.33 (29.38)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:12.82    2:12.47        
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 12             2) Yu, Emily 12                   
     3) Sarti, Vitoria 12               4) Digiovanni, Amaya 12           
                  33.63     1:11.49 (37.86)     1:42.83 (31.34)     2:12.47 (29.64)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:14.83    2:12.52        
     1) Lew, Katie 12                   2) Gavigan, Riley 12              
     3) Lopez, Liv 12                   4) Tan, Samantha 12               
                  34.06     1:11.48 (37.42)     1:43.30 (31.82)     2:12.52 (29.22)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:13.29    2:13.61        
     1) Smyers, Molly 12                2) Dunaway, Kate 12               
     3) Jones, Charlotte 12             4) Kraus, Olivia 12               
                  35.03     1:12.56 (37.53)     1:44.14 (31.58)     2:13.61 (29.47)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:15.16    2:16.45        
     1) Jermak, Megan 12                2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 11         
     3) Newton, Natalee 12              4) Regelsberger, Emily 12         
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)     1:45.55 (30.87)     2:16.45 (30.90)
 19 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:12.57    2:17.83        
     1) Lee, Natalie 12                 2) Park, Jessica 11               
     3) Kolarov, Teodora 12             4) Della Rocca, Rebecca 12        
                  33.55     1:16.75 (43.20)     1:47.65 (30.90)     2:17.83 (30.18)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT   -CT             
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:31.99    4:31.50M        18  
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 12               2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Smith, Summer 12                4) Tyler, Ali 12                  
                  33.46   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:44.83 (34.90)   2:24.23 (1:14.30)
        2:54.83 (30.60)   3:32.11 (1:07.88)     3:59.70 (27.59)     4:31.50 (59.39)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:36.00    4:34.50         14  
     1) Scholer, Haley 12               2) McClintock, Katie 12           
     3) Pappas, Erini 12                4) Antonov, Alex 12               
                  34.61   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:45.61 (34.57)   2:25.61 (1:14.57)
        2:56.89 (31.28)   3:34.41 (1:08.80)     4:02.65 (28.24)   4:34.50 (1:00.09)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:33.50    4:38.60         12  
     1) Reardon, Abby 12                2) Walker, Shay 12                
     3) Sheble, Grace 12                4) Burton, Morgan 12              
                  34.22   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:47.86 (37.28)   2:30.64 (1:20.06)
        3:01.39 (30.75)   3:37.43 (1:06.79)     4:06.04 (28.61)   4:38.60 (1:01.17)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:44.99    4:41.18         10  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 11              2) Mudry, Vivian 12               
     3) Macdonald, Jordan 12            4) Murphy, Sophie 12              
                  34.33   1:11.20 (1:11.20)     1:47.43 (36.23)   2:28.78 (1:17.58)
        3:00.46 (31.68)   3:38.46 (1:09.68)     4:07.69 (29.23)   4:41.18 (1:02.72)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:38.86    4:41.68          8  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa 12               2) Bucklew, Sam 12                
     3) Sheble, Caroline 12             4) Bentz, Caroline 12             
                  34.61   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:48.75 (37.38)   2:33.27 (1:21.90)
        3:04.30 (31.03)   3:40.49 (1:07.22)     4:09.90 (29.41)   4:41.68 (1:01.19)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:42.11    4:41.71          6  
     1) Peterson, Layne 11              2) Freeman, Katherine 12          
     3) Kim, Junseo 12                  4) Cai, Miranda 12                
                  35.25   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:50.08 (38.07)   2:32.89 (1:20.88)
        3:03.48 (30.59)   3:39.45 (1:06.56)     4:09.14 (29.69)   4:41.71 (1:02.26)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:42.13    4:44.07          4  
     1) Perezous, Janika 12             2) Kaiser, Alison 12              
     3) Carr, Abby 12                   4) Chen, Erika 12                 
                  33.74   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:47.74 (36.99)   2:33.85 (1:23.10)
        3:05.21 (31.36)   3:42.08 (1:08.23)   4:44.07 (1:01.99)                    
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:44.58    4:44.56          2  
     1) Moyer, Olivia 12                2) Sunseri, Mia 12                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 12           4) Patterson, Inde 12             
                  34.47   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:48.97 (36.49)   2:33.05 (1:20.57)
        3:04.29 (31.24)   3:40.56 (1:07.51)     4:10.88 (30.32)   4:44.56 (1:04.00)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:43.58    4:45.14        
     1) Guarino, Kiana 11               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 11             
     3) Morisi, Kiani 12                4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  34.77   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:48.63 (37.81)   2:32.96 (1:22.14)
        3:04.80 (31.84)   3:41.57 (1:08.61)     4:11.75 (30.18)   4:45.14 (1:03.57)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:44.77    4:46.77        
     1) Korbly, Isabella 12             2) Hiller, Issy 12                
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 12              4) Howard, Zoei 12                
                  34.50   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:48.25 (36.93)   2:32.59 (1:21.27)
        3:04.75 (32.16)   3:43.80 (1:11.21)     4:13.68 (29.88)   4:46.77 (1:02.97)
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:45.61    4:47.68        
     1) Donnelly, Kiersten 12           2) Garretson, Brooke 12           
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katie 12           4) Kahn, Shelby 12                
                  35.20   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:50.18 (38.03)   2:34.73 (1:22.58)
        3:05.98 (31.25)   3:43.79 (1:09.06)     4:14.00 (30.21)   4:47.68 (1:03.89)
 12 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:49.79    4:48.66        
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 12             2) Yu, Emily 12                   
     3) Sposili, Alison 12              4) Digiovanni, Amaya 12           
                  33.51   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:47.92 (36.99)   2:31.13 (1:20.20)
        3:04.10 (32.97)   3:43.40 (1:12.27)     4:14.67 (31.27)   4:48.66 (1:05.26)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:50.00    4:50.36        
     1) Ma, Leaya 12                    2) Barry, Jasmine 12              
     3) McConagha, Mackenzie 12         4) Thomas, Tia 12                 
                  34.56   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:50.15 (37.45)   2:36.48 (1:23.78)
        3:07.87 (31.39)   3:46.06 (1:09.58)     4:16.01 (29.95)   4:50.36 (1:04.30)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:56.98    4:50.44        
     1) Smyers, Molly 12                2) Dunaway, Kate 12               
     3) Jones, Charlotte 12             4) McClain, Kaelyn 12             
                  34.77   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:50.23 (38.22)   2:34.44 (1:22.43)
        3:07.65 (33.21)   3:46.71 (1:12.27)     4:16.98 (30.27)   4:50.44 (1:03.73)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:40.48    4:50.49        
     1) Farris, Grace 12                2) Xie, Cynthia 12                
     3) Martin, Michaela 12             4) Bodycoat, Anna 12              
                  34.92   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:49.48 (37.75)   2:34.43 (1:22.70)
        3:05.82 (31.39)   3:45.63 (1:11.20)     4:15.70 (30.07)   4:50.49 (1:04.86)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:47.69    4:52.36        
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 12              2) Nappi, Julia 12                
     3) Kolarov, Teodora 12             4) Della Rocca, Rebecca 12        
                  34.71   1:13.55 (1:13.55)     1:51.95 (38.40)   2:36.54 (1:22.99)
        3:09.90 (33.36)   3:49.09 (1:12.55)     4:19.08 (29.99)   4:52.36 (1:03.27)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:51.96    4:53.63        
     1) Wisner, Taryn 12                2) Eaton, Paige 12                
     3) Marchese, Nicole 12             4) Viola, Serafina 12             
                  36.32   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:50.70 (37.21)   2:36.12 (1:22.63)
        3:09.79 (33.67)   3:50.38 (1:14.26)     4:20.40 (30.02)   4:53.63 (1:03.25)
 18 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:52.40    4:54.14        
     1) Lew, Katie 12                   2) Dutta, Kimberly 12             
     3) Gurden, Julia 12                4) Rocco, Emily 12                
                  35.13   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:52.30 (39.14)   2:35.39 (1:22.23)
        3:07.96 (32.57)   3:49.14 (1:13.75)     4:18.87 (29.73)   4:54.14 (1:05.00)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:03.79    5:04.49        
     1) Belote, Shannon 11              2) Zagrobelny, Bridget 12         
     3) Sokolowski, Suzanne 11          4) Newton, Natalee 12             
                  37.32   1:16.18 (1:16.18)     1:55.66 (39.48)   2:43.11 (1:26.93)
        3:16.92 (33.81)   3:59.25 (1:16.14)     4:29.41 (30.16)   5:04.49 (1:05.24)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romney, Brieanna    13 Virginia Swimmin       27.41      27.11 AAAA     9  
  2 Pollock, Katie      14 NI                     27.47      27.17 AAAA     7  
  3 Livingston, Olivia  13 AM                     27.73      27.65 AAAA     6  
  4 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                    28.26      27.78 AAAA     5  
  5 Brown, Keyla        14 Pvs                    28.05      27.88 AAAA     4  
  6 Carey, Laurel       14 NJS                    28.21      28.31          3  
  7 Haluszczak, Macrae  14 AM                     28.20      28.41          2  
  8 Brody, Emma         14 CT                     28.19      28.43          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
                28.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                        NT      27.58 AAAA   
  2 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                     NT      27.64 AAAA   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romney, Brieanna          13 Virginia Swimmin       27.70      27.41 qAAAA  
  2 Pollock, Katie            14 NI                     27.83      27.47 qAAAA  
  3 Livingston, Olivia        13 AM                     27.52      27.73 qAAAA  
  4 Brown, Keyla              14 Pvs                    27.78      28.05 qAAAA  
  5 Brody, Emma               14 CT                     28.69      28.19 qAAAA  
  6 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 AM                     28.26      28.20 q      
  7 Carey, Laurel             14 NJS                    27.97      28.21 q      
  8 Frie, Rita                14 Pvs                    27.86      28.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                     28.30      28.30        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                  28.25     J28.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                  28.42      28.34        
 12 Godfrey, Kierstin         13 Virginia Swimmin       27.94      28.40        
 13 Tiskus, Ellie             14 AM                     29.42      28.45        
 14 Bates, Emma               14 NE                     28.04      28.53        
 14 Eason, Sam                14 Virginia Swimmin       29.02      28.53        
 16 Smith, Nina               14 MA Zone Team           28.54      28.55        
 17 Bernard, Micaela          13 NJS                    28.26      28.57        
 18 Schulz, Parker            14 MA Zone Team           28.57      28.59        
 18 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team           28.03      28.59        
 20 Ringhoff, Katie           14 NI                     28.45      28.63        
 21 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                     28.84      28.66        
 22 Sauger, Nika              14 Pvs                    28.47      28.70        
 22 Olsen, Grace              14 Virginia Swimmin       28.59      28.70        
 24 Lamoureux, Brooke         14 Virginia Swimmin       28.29      28.75        
 25 Morse, Elle               14 NJS                    28.83      28.78        
 26 Nunez, Kathryn            14 Virginia Swimmin       28.71      28.79        
 27 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                    28.51      28.80        
 28 Ramey, Abbie              14 AM                     29.13      28.82        
 28 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                     28.44      28.82        
 30 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                     28.97      28.84        
 31 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                    28.55      28.87        
 32 Fountain, Isabella        13 Metro                  28.62      28.95        
 32 Bauer, Mollie             14 Pvs                    28.96      28.95        
 34 Michel, Laila             13 Pvs                    29.42      28.96        
 35 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                     28.36      29.00        
 36 Sizemore, Emily           14 Virginia Swimmin       29.06      29.01        
 37 Jacks, Chale'             13 Pvs                    29.36      29.02        
 38 Doescher, Mackenzi        13 NI                     29.48      29.07        
 39 Adair, Caitlyn            14 Pvs                    28.87      29.13        
 40 Tran, Kayla               14 MA Zone Team           28.58      29.14        
 40 Bischof, Lucy             13 Metro                  29.31      29.14        
 42 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin       29.16      29.19        
 43 Le Fauve, Jolie           13 Pvs                    29.48      29.22        
 44 Greenwood, Lydia          13 Pvs                    29.46      29.23        
 45 Zang, Vicky               14 MA Zone Team           29.09      29.27        
 46 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                     28.50      29.33        
 46 Salisbury, Reese          14 NI                     28.60      29.33        
 46 Clements, Emily           13 NE                     29.25      29.33        
 49 Peterson, Brynn           14 NJS                    29.14      29.38        
 50 Halapchuk, Rachel         14 AM                     28.79      29.41        
 51 Bobeck, Sarah             14 MA Zone Team           28.95      29.42        
 52 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team           28.76      29.48        
 53 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   14 NJS                    29.04      29.50        
 54 McManus, Reilly           14 CT                     29.21      29.54        
 54 Hunter, Esme              13 CT                     29.06      29.54        
 56 Martin, Myra Anne         14 Virginia Swimmin       28.92      29.60        
 57 Pak, Rachel               14 Pvs                    29.44      29.63        
 57 Yoo, Kaitlyn              14 NJS                    29.49      29.63        
 59 Wagner, Kristen           13 Virginia Swimmin       29.48      29.68        
 60 Kollevoll, Jenna          13 NJS                    29.48      29.69        
 61 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                     29.12      29.70        
 62 Kaplan, Claire            14 Pvs                    29.39      29.72        
 63 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Metro                  28.91      29.78        
 64 Osborne, Reagan           13 Pvs                    29.12      29.81        
 65 Blaisure, Maya            14 ADLC                   31.05      31.11        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                    59.92      59.28 AAAA     9  
                  29.17       59.28 (30.11)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 Metro                1:00.77      59.99 AAAA     7  
                  29.01       59.99 (30.98)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe     13 Metro                1:01.31    1:00.66 AAAA     6  
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)                                        
  4 Carey, Laurel       14 NJS                  1:00.47    1:00.73 AAAA     5  
                  28.81     1:00.73 (31.92)                                        
  5 Pollock, Katie      14 NI                   1:01.01    1:01.10          4  
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)                                        
  6 Bernard, Micaela    13 NJS                  1:00.99    1:01.13          3  
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
  7 Nunez, Kathryn      14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.10    1:01.31          2  
                  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)                                        
  8 Livingston, Olivia  13 AM                   1:01.23    1:01.37          1  
                  29.30     1:01.37 (32.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frie, Rita                14 Pvs                    59.49      59.92 qAAAA  
  2 Carey, Laurel             14 NJS                  1:00.75    1:00.47 qAAAA  
  3 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                1:00.55    1:00.77 qAAAA  
  4 Bernard, Micaela          13 NJS                  1:01.02    1:00.99 qAAAA  
  5 Pollock, Katie            14 NI                   1:02.58    1:01.01 q      
  6 Nunez, Kathryn            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.37    1:01.10 q      
  7 Livingston, Olivia        13 AM                     59.47    1:01.23 q      
  8 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                1:00.98    1:01.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romney, Brieanna          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.79    1:01.51        
 10 Schulz, Parker            14 MA Zone Team         1:02.47    1:01.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                  1:00.86    1:01.78        
 12 Eason, Sam                14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.90    1:01.89        
 13 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                  1:01.42    1:01.99        
 14 Brody, Emma               14 CT                   1:01.89    1:02.04        
 15 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.98    1:02.09        
 16 Brown, Keyla              14 Pvs                  1:02.15    1:02.11        
 17 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 AM                   1:03.24    1:02.13        
 18 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                   1:02.45    1:02.15        
 19 Sauger, Nika              14 Pvs                  1:01.97    1:02.19        
 20 Thompson, Gabby           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.90    1:02.21        
 21 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.16    1:02.45        
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela         13 Metro                1:02.79    1:02.49        
 23 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team         1:01.74    1:02.56        
 24 Bauer, Mollie             14 Pvs                  1:02.97    1:02.61        
 25 Zang, Vicky               14 MA Zone Team         1:02.71    1:02.64        
 26 Martin, Myra Anne         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.97    1:02.68        
 27 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                   1:02.56    1:02.74        
 28 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                1:02.82    1:02.76        
 28 Ringhoff, Katie           14 NI                   1:02.97    1:02.76        
 30 Godfrey, Kierstin         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.05    1:02.87        
 31 Michel, Laila             13 Pvs                  1:02.98    1:02.90        
 32 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                   1:02.48    1:03.21        
 33 Lamoureux, Brooke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.01    1:03.41        
 34 Eng, Lauren               13 Metro                1:02.92    1:03.43        
 35 Wildner, Laura            14 NJS                  1:01.96    1:03.59        
 36 Salisbury, Reese          14 NI                   1:02.17    1:04.05        
 36 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   1:02.46    1:04.05        
 38 Osborne, Reagan           13 Pvs                  1:03.23    1:04.17        
 39 Doescher, Mackenzi        13 NI                   1:02.76    1:04.19        
 40 Ramey, Abbie              14 AM                   1:02.58    1:04.24        
 41 Bates, Emma               14 NE                   1:01.52    1:04.58        
 42 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                   1:02.00    1:04.71        
 43 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   14 NJS                  1:03.08    1:05.68        
 -- Olsen, Grace              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.39         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 Metro                2:11.98    2:08.24 AAAA     9  
                  30.52     1:02.78 (32.26)     1:35.70 (32.92)     2:08.24 (32.54)
  2 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                  2:10.93    2:08.94 AAAA     7  
                  30.14     1:02.05 (31.91)     1:35.87 (33.82)     2:08.94 (33.07)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe     13 Metro                2:12.52    2:09.70 AAAA     6  
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)     1:36.66 (33.93)     2:09.70 (33.04)
  4 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.40    2:11.25 AAAA     5  
                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)     1:36.61 (34.53)     2:11.25 (34.64)
  5 Doss, Abigail       13 MA Zone Team         2:11.09    2:12.16          4  
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)     1:38.52 (33.68)     2:12.16 (33.64)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Metro                2:13.23    2:12.71          3  
                  30.98     1:05.03 (34.05)     1:39.19 (34.16)     2:12.71 (33.52)
  7 Ritz, Erin          13 NI                   2:13.55    2:13.08          2  
                  30.91     1:04.17 (33.26)     1:38.78 (34.61)     2:13.08 (34.30)
  8 Macmillan, Allie    14 Pvs                  2:13.23    2:14.31          1  
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)     1:38.36 (35.32)     2:14.31 (35.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jenna           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:09.35    2:10.40 qAAAA  
                1:04.50   2:10.40 (1:05.90)                                        
  2 Frie, Rita                14 Pvs                  2:10.23    2:10.93 qAAAA  
                1:03.28   2:10.93 (1:07.65)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail             13 MA Zone Team         2:10.49    2:11.09 qAAAA  
                1:04.66   2:11.09 (1:06.43)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                2:08.84    2:11.98 q      
                1:04.48   2:11.98 (1:07.50)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                2:10.34    2:12.52 q      
                1:04.40   2:12.52 (1:08.12)                                        
  6 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                  2:11.18    2:13.23 q      
                1:03.37   2:13.23 (1:09.86)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela         13 Metro                2:12.60    2:13.23 q      
                1:04.78   2:13.23 (1:08.45)                                        
  8 Ritz, Erin                13 NI                   2:15.25    2:13.55 q      
                1:05.24   2:13.55 (1:08.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Laurel             14 NJS                  2:11.73    2:13.62        
                1:04.72   2:13.62 (1:08.90)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grace              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.34    2:13.64        
                1:04.94   2:13.64 (1:08.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eason, Sam                14 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.57    2:13.94        
                1:05.12   2:13.94 (1:08.82)                                        
 12 Thompson, Gabby           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.56    2:14.23        
                1:05.42   2:14.23 (1:08.81)                                        
 13 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                   2:16.79    2:14.24        
                1:04.74   2:14.24 (1:09.50)                                        
 14 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.55    2:15.13        
                1:05.82   2:15.13 (1:09.31)                                        
 15 Livingston, Olivia        13 AM                   2:19.24    2:15.19        
                1:05.24   2:15.19 (1:09.95)                                        
 15 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   2:13.10    2:15.19        
                1:05.58   2:15.19 (1:09.61)                                        
 17 Nunez, Kathryn            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.28    2:15.24        
                1:05.07   2:15.24 (1:10.17)                                        
 18 Gravell, Kaitlin          14 Pvs                  2:14.55    2:15.42        
                1:05.75   2:15.42 (1:09.67)                                        
 19 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 AM                   2:17.17    2:15.60        
                1:05.88   2:15.60 (1:09.72)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren               13 Metro                2:14.84    2:15.91        
                1:05.49   2:15.91 (1:10.42)                                        
 21 Martin, Myra Anne         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.15    2:15.93        
                1:05.78   2:15.93 (1:10.15)                                        
 22 Frey, Abby                14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.26    2:15.96        
                1:05.88   2:15.96 (1:10.08)                                        
 22 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                2:14.97    2:15.96        
                1:05.21   2:15.96 (1:10.75)                                        
 24 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team         2:14.65    2:16.13        
                1:05.85   2:16.13 (1:10.28)                                        
 25 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  2:14.21    2:16.56        
                1:05.77   2:16.56 (1:10.79)                                        
 26 Bernard, Micaela          13 NJS                  2:14.51    2:16.66        
                1:06.58   2:16.66 (1:10.08)                                        
 27 Langenburg, Allison       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.08    2:16.77        
                1:06.64   2:16.77 (1:10.13)                                        
 28 Teofanova, Andrea         14 MA Zone Team         2:14.72    2:18.93        
                1:06.70   2:18.93 (1:12.23)                                        
 29 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                   2:14.34    2:18.99        
                1:06.15   2:18.99 (1:12.84)                                        
 30 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   2:15.07    2:19.02        
                1:07.72   2:19.02 (1:11.30)                                        
 31 Gambardella, Faith        13 CT                   2:18.55    2:19.54        
                1:07.75   2:19.54 (1:11.79)                                        
 32 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 2:14.14    2:20.46        
                1:07.58   2:20.46 (1:12.88)                                        
 33 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                   2:15.65    2:20.67        
                1:06.84   2:20.67 (1:13.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.20    4:30.63 AAAA     9  
                  31.12     1:05.63 (34.51)     1:40.09 (34.46)     2:14.81 (34.72)
        2:49.16 (34.35)     3:23.68 (34.52)     3:57.21 (33.53)     4:30.63 (33.42)
  2 Doss, Abigail       13 MA Zone Team         4:34.18    4:32.26 AAAA     7  
                  31.93     1:05.98 (34.05)     1:40.68 (34.70)     2:15.53 (34.85)
        2:50.15 (34.62)     3:24.62 (34.47)     3:58.42 (33.80)     4:32.26 (33.84)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Metro                4:36.45    4:32.65 AAAA     6  
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)     1:40.22 (35.34)     2:14.84 (34.62)
        2:50.25 (35.41)     3:24.41 (34.16)     4:00.00 (35.59)     4:32.65 (32.65)
  4 Thompson, Gabby     14 Virginia Swimmin     4:34.29    4:34.52 AAAA     5  
                  31.22     1:04.90 (33.68)     1:39.52 (34.62)     2:14.44 (34.92)
        2:49.54 (35.10)     3:24.81 (35.27)     4:00.34 (35.53)     4:34.52 (34.18)
  5 Ritz, Erin          13 NI                   4:39.32    4:36.85          4  
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)     1:39.54 (34.56)     2:14.41 (34.87)
        2:49.79 (35.38)     3:25.53 (35.74)     4:01.31 (35.78)     4:36.85 (35.54)
  6 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                  4:39.05    4:39.45          3  
                  31.21     1:05.66 (34.45)     1:40.27 (34.61)     2:16.23 (35.96)
        2:51.84 (35.61)     3:28.32 (36.48)     4:04.11 (35.79)     4:39.45 (35.34)
  7 Loughlin, Casey     13 CT                   4:41.26    4:40.65          2  
                  31.82     1:06.94 (35.12)     1:41.98 (35.04)     2:17.75 (35.77)
        2:53.50 (35.75)     3:29.71 (36.21)     4:05.59 (35.88)     4:40.65 (35.06)
  8 Langenburg, Alliso  14 Virginia Swimmin     4:42.69    4:47.66          1  
                  31.84     1:07.12 (35.28)     1:43.80 (36.68)     2:20.31 (36.51)
        2:57.38 (37.07)     3:34.50 (37.12)     4:11.50 (37.00)     4:47.66 (36.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             13 MA Zone Team         4:29.19    4:34.18 qAAAA  
                1:06.15   2:15.94 (1:09.79)   3:26.39 (1:10.45)   4:34.18 (1:07.79)
  2 Thompson, Gabby           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:36.85    4:34.29 qAAAA  
                1:06.86   2:17.32 (1:10.46)   3:27.43 (1:10.11)   4:34.29 (1:06.86)
  3 Thompson, Jenna           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:36.30    4:35.20 qAAAA  
                1:07.12   2:17.65 (1:10.53)   3:28.20 (1:10.55)   4:35.20 (1:07.00)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela         13 Metro                4:31.79    4:36.45 q      
                1:05.33   2:16.15 (1:10.82)   3:27.52 (1:11.37)   4:36.45 (1:08.93)
  5 Frie, Rita                14 Pvs                  4:40.92    4:39.05 q      
                1:06.93   2:17.61 (1:10.68)   3:28.86 (1:11.25)   4:39.05 (1:10.19)
  6 Ritz, Erin                13 NI                   4:42.81    4:39.32 q      
                1:06.49   2:17.20 (1:10.71)   3:28.75 (1:11.55)   4:39.32 (1:10.57)
  7 Loughlin, Casey           13 CT                   4:44.85    4:41.26 q      
                1:07.66   2:19.15 (1:11.49)   3:30.88 (1:11.73)   4:41.26 (1:10.38)
  8 Langenburg, Allison       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:42.30    4:42.69 q      
                1:08.08   2:20.92 (1:12.84)   3:33.29 (1:12.37)   4:42.69 (1:09.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Abby                14 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.58    4:42.91        
                1:07.42   2:20.02 (1:12.60)   3:32.64 (1:12.62)   4:42.91 (1:10.27)
 10 Eng, Lauren               13 Metro                4:41.01    4:43.27        
                1:06.23   2:17.54 (1:11.31)   3:31.12 (1:13.58)   4:43.27 (1:12.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gravell, Kaitlin          14 Pvs                  4:39.85    4:43.84        
                1:08.55   2:20.59 (1:12.04)   3:33.17 (1:12.58)   4:43.84 (1:10.67)
 12 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                4:43.37    4:44.06        
                1:08.57   2:21.24 (1:12.67)   3:33.06 (1:11.82)   4:44.06 (1:11.00)
 13 Doescher, Mackenzi        13 NI                   4:46.39    4:45.02        
                1:08.88   2:21.47 (1:12.59)   3:33.92 (1:12.45)   4:45.02 (1:11.10)
 14 Eason, Sam                14 Virginia Swimmin     4:46.62    4:45.15        
                1:07.73   2:20.11 (1:12.38)   3:33.21 (1:13.10)   4:45.15 (1:11.94)
 15 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  4:41.44    4:46.03        
                1:07.82   2:19.59 (1:11.77)   3:33.26 (1:13.67)   4:46.03 (1:12.77)
 16 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                  4:41.56    4:46.14        
                1:07.37   2:20.29 (1:12.92)   3:33.51 (1:13.22)   4:46.14 (1:12.63)
 17 Montgomery, Bridget       14 Metro                4:47.09    4:47.00        
                1:08.19   2:20.27 (1:12.08)   3:33.45 (1:13.18)   4:47.00 (1:13.55)
 18 Giovanniello, Kirsten     14 Metro                4:47.27    4:47.02        
                1:08.69   2:22.55 (1:13.86)   3:36.30 (1:13.75)   4:47.02 (1:10.72)
 19 McNamara, Maggie          14 Metro                4:43.72    4:47.21        
                1:07.12   2:19.85 (1:12.73)   3:34.29 (1:14.44)   4:47.21 (1:12.92)
 20 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 4:47.65    4:47.40        
                1:11.05   2:25.10 (1:14.05)   3:36.46 (1:11.36)   4:47.40 (1:10.94)
 21 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                4:45.57    4:48.06        
                1:07.53   2:18.12 (1:10.59)   3:32.94 (1:14.82)   4:48.06 (1:15.12)
 22 Courtney, Julia           14 Metro                4:47.16    4:49.44        
                1:09.63   2:23.62 (1:13.99)   3:37.88 (1:14.26)   4:49.44 (1:11.56)
 23 Carey, Laurel             14 NJS                  4:39.06    4:51.82        
                1:07.35   2:20.37 (1:13.02)   3:36.21 (1:15.84)   4:51.82 (1:15.61)
 24 Wallin, Madison           13 Virginia Swimmin     4:44.98    4:52.03        
                1:08.77   2:22.47 (1:13.70)   3:37.32 (1:14.85)   4:52.03 (1:14.71)
 25 DiVito, Jen               13 AM                   4:51.90    4:53.96        
                1:09.14   2:23.78 (1:14.64)   3:39.19 (1:15.41)   4:53.96 (1:14.77)
 26 Gambardella, Faith        13 CT                   4:46.83    4:55.07        
                1:09.44   2:25.21 (1:15.77)   3:41.70 (1:16.49)   4:55.07 (1:13.37)
 27 Newcamp, Brigid           14 AM                   4:55.68    4:58.27        
                1:11.08   2:26.87 (1:15.79)   3:43.15 (1:16.28)   4:58.27 (1:15.12)
 28 Dustin, Kate              13 NE                   4:57.94    5:00.13        
                1:11.15   2:27.22 (1:16.07)   3:43.37 (1:16.15)   5:00.13 (1:16.76)
 29 Grigg, Kyla               13 Pvs                  4:44.65    5:01.73        
                1:08.73   2:25.87 (1:17.14)   3:44.75 (1:18.88)   5:01.73 (1:16.98)
 -- Stahl, Apryl              14 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.73         DQ        
                1:09.50   2:24.62 (1:15.12)   3:39.97 (1:15.35)        DQ (1:13.69)
 -- Evangelista, Ryan         14 Metro                4:47.12         DQ        
                1:07.41   2:21.24 (1:13.83)   3:35.45 (1:14.21)        DQ (1:12.79)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
                9:26.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail       13 MA Zone Team         9:43.12    9:11.07 AAAA     9  
                  32.48     1:07.13 (34.65)     1:41.92 (34.79)     2:16.44 (34.52)
        2:51.18 (34.74)     3:25.65 (34.47)     4:00.19 (34.54)     4:34.56 (34.37)
        5:09.42 (34.86)     5:44.18 (34.76)     6:19.24 (35.06)     6:53.77 (34.53)
        7:28.84 (35.07)     8:03.55 (34.71)     8:37.72 (34.17)     9:11.07 (33.35)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Metro                9:18.55    9:15.27 AAAA     7  
                  31.13     1:04.59 (33.46)     1:39.14 (34.55)     2:14.15 (35.01)
        2:49.36 (35.21)     3:23.84 (34.48)     3:59.25 (35.41)     4:34.00 (34.75)
        5:09.66 (35.66)     5:44.38 (34.72)     6:20.00 (35.62)     6:54.88 (34.88)
        7:30.32 (35.44)     8:05.44 (35.12)     8:40.74 (35.30)     9:15.27 (34.53)
  3 Thompson, Gabby     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:36.07    9:21.31 AAAA     6  
                  31.73     1:06.66 (34.93)     1:42.42 (35.76)     2:18.22 (35.80)
        2:54.17 (35.95)     3:30.10 (35.93)     4:05.51 (35.41)     4:41.25 (35.74)
        5:13.26 (32.01)     5:51.90 (38.64)     6:25.20 (33.30)     7:02.11 (36.91)
        7:37.64 (35.53)     8:13.38 (35.74)     8:46.36 (32.98)     9:21.31 (34.95)
  4 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:25.89    9:26.18 AAAA     5  
                  31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)     1:40.10 (34.60)     2:15.63 (35.53)
        2:51.06 (35.43)     3:27.08 (36.02)     4:02.89 (35.81)     4:39.30 (36.41)
        5:15.11 (35.81)     5:50.77 (35.66)     6:26.39 (35.62)     7:02.54 (36.15)
        7:32.61 (30.07)     8:15.06 (42.45)     8:50.83 (35.77)     9:26.18 (35.35)
  5 Gravell, Kaitlin    14 Pvs                  9:46.70    9:26.65 AAAA     4  
                1:07.63   2:18.72 (1:11.09)   3:30.21 (1:11.49)   4:41.75 (1:11.54)
      5:53.32 (1:11.57)   7:04.95 (1:11.63)   8:16.14 (1:11.19)   9:26.65 (1:10.51)
  6 Stahl, Apryl        14 Virginia Swimmin     9:35.09    9:33.61          3  
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)     1:43.23 (35.92)     2:18.81 (35.58)
        2:46.57 (27.76)     3:30.60 (44.03)     4:06.63 (36.03)     4:42.94 (36.31)
        5:19.87 (36.93)     5:56.19 (36.32)     6:31.35 (35.16)     7:09.44 (38.09)
        7:43.06 (33.62)     8:22.56 (39.50)     8:47.96 (25.40)     9:33.61 (45.65)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Metro                9:46.77    9:39.80          2  
                1:08.07   2:21.05 (1:12.98)   3:34.49 (1:13.44)   4:47.90 (1:13.41)
      6:01.39 (1:13.49)   7:15.59 (1:14.20)   8:28.24 (1:12.65)   9:39.80 (1:11.56)
  8 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                  9:45.99    9:42.56          1  
                1:07.14   2:19.31 (1:12.17)   3:32.77 (1:13.46)   4:47.53 (1:14.76)
      6:02.41 (1:14.88)   7:17.08 (1:14.67)   8:31.39 (1:14.31)   9:42.56 (1:11.17)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  14 Metro                9:51.95    9:43.22        
                1:09.40   2:22.47 (1:13.07)   3:35.89 (1:13.42)   4:50.19 (1:14.30)
      6:04.19 (1:14.00)   7:18.04 (1:13.85)   8:32.36 (1:14.32)   9:43.22 (1:10.86)
 10 Wallin, Madison     13 Virginia Swimmin     9:48.22    9:43.34        
                1:10.00   2:24.55 (1:14.55)   3:39.65 (1:15.10)   4:53.82 (1:14.17)
      6:06.71 (1:12.89)   7:19.46 (1:12.75)   8:32.41 (1:12.95)   9:43.34 (1:10.93)
 11 Courtney, Julia     14 Metro                9:41.35    9:43.35        
                  32.72     1:08.42 (35.70)     1:44.40 (35.98)     2:21.14 (36.74)
        2:57.83 (36.69)     3:34.81 (36.98)     4:11.74 (36.93)     4:49.03 (37.29)
        5:25.79 (36.76)     6:02.68 (36.89)     6:39.65 (36.97)     7:16.61 (36.96)
        7:54.03 (37.42)     8:31.04 (37.01)     8:55.52 (24.48)     9:43.35 (47.83)
 12 Langenburg, Alliso  14 Virginia Swimmin     9:37.58    9:43.57        
                  32.48     1:08.35 (35.87)     1:44.69 (36.34)     2:21.34 (36.65)
        2:58.37 (37.03)     3:35.10 (36.73)     4:12.09 (36.99)     4:49.27 (37.18)
        5:26.15 (36.88)     6:03.16 (37.01)     6:40.10 (36.94)     7:17.09 (36.99)
        7:53.97 (36.88)     8:30.95 (36.98)     9:07.52 (36.57)     9:43.57 (36.05)
 13 Frey, Abby          14 Virginia Swimmin     9:52.60    9:46.25        
                1:09.20   2:22.38 (1:13.18)   3:36.64 (1:14.26)   4:50.98 (1:14.34)
      6:05.17 (1:14.19)   7:19.55 (1:14.38)   8:34.02 (1:14.47)   9:46.25 (1:12.23)
 14 McNamara, Maggie    14 Metro                9:36.82    9:46.65        
                  31.72     1:07.50 (35.78)     1:44.13 (36.63)     2:21.39 (37.26)
        2:57.74 (36.35)     3:35.06 (37.32)     4:07.78 (32.72)     4:49.66 (41.88)
        5:26.70 (37.04)     6:04.28 (37.58)     6:40.96 (36.68)     7:18.66 (37.70)
        7:55.76 (37.10)     8:33.19 (37.43)     9:10.34 (37.15)     9:46.65 (36.31)
 15 Eng, Lauren         13 Metro                9:46.70    9:47.52        
                1:07.74   2:20.28 (1:12.54)   3:34.01 (1:13.73)   4:49.86 (1:15.85)
      6:05.25 (1:15.39)   7:20.64 (1:15.39)   8:35.59 (1:14.95)   9:47.52 (1:11.93)
 16 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Metro                9:45.96    9:47.72        
                1:08.92   2:22.36 (1:13.44)   3:36.79 (1:14.43)   4:51.72 (1:14.93)
      6:06.63 (1:14.91)   7:21.06 (1:14.43)   8:35.69 (1:14.63)   9:47.72 (1:12.03)
 17 Bauer, Mollie       14 Pvs                  9:54.53    9:49.98        
                1:09.30   2:23.21 (1:13.91)   3:37.28 (1:14.07)   4:52.44 (1:15.16)
      6:06.48 (1:14.04)   7:22.75 (1:16.27)   8:37.59 (1:14.84)   9:49.98 (1:12.39)
 18 Wagner, Kristen     13 Virginia Swimmin     9:54.41    9:51.84        
                1:09.85   2:24.04 (1:14.19)   3:39.13 (1:15.09)   4:54.91 (1:15.78)
      6:09.93 (1:15.02)   7:25.30 (1:15.37)   8:39.52 (1:14.22)   9:51.84 (1:12.32)
 19 Michaels, Lauren    14 MA Zone Team         9:54.46    9:56.67        
                1:09.97   2:24.98 (1:15.01)   3:40.81 (1:15.83)   4:56.30 (1:15.49)
      6:12.22 (1:15.92)   7:27.85 (1:15.63)   8:43.55 (1:15.70)   9:56.67 (1:13.12)
 20 Gupton, Madison     14 Pvs                  9:47.34    9:56.98        
                1:08.62   2:23.49 (1:14.87)   3:39.25 (1:15.76)   4:54.67 (1:15.42)
      6:09.88 (1:15.21)   7:26.08 (1:16.20)   8:42.11 (1:16.03)   9:56.98 (1:14.87)
 21 Gambardella, Faith  13 CT                   9:50.44   10:00.65        
                1:10.61   2:26.02 (1:15.41)   3:41.46 (1:15.44)   4:58.58 (1:17.12)
      6:15.32 (1:16.74)   7:32.07 (1:16.75)   8:48.60 (1:16.53)  10:00.65 (1:12.05)
 22 Sargent, Caroline   14 CT                   9:56.51   10:01.95        
                1:10.30   2:25.63 (1:15.33)   3:41.31 (1:15.68)   4:57.24 (1:15.93)
      6:13.85 (1:16.61)   7:31.01 (1:17.16)   8:47.70 (1:16.69)  10:01.95 (1:14.25)
 23 Baker, Leah         14 AM                  10:11.08   10:02.28        
                1:10.98   2:27.07 (1:16.09)   3:43.94 (1:16.87)   5:00.39 (1:16.45)
      6:16.47 (1:16.08)   7:32.72 (1:16.25)   8:48.46 (1:15.74)  10:02.28 (1:13.82)
 24 Sizemore, Michaela  14 Virginia Swimmin     9:49.57   10:02.57        
                1:09.99   2:26.01 (1:16.02)   3:41.99 (1:15.98)   4:58.98 (1:16.99)
      6:15.22 (1:16.24)   7:31.30 (1:16.08)   8:47.24 (1:15.94)  10:02.57 (1:15.33)
 25 Nowicki, Maddie     14 NI                  10:10.52   10:03.76        
                1:09.83   2:25.71 (1:15.88)   3:42.70 (1:16.99)   4:59.51 (1:16.81)
      6:16.06 (1:16.55)   7:32.47 (1:16.41)   8:48.93 (1:16.46)  10:03.76 (1:14.83)
 26 Newcamp, Brigid     14 AM                  10:09.15   10:16.10        
                1:10.80   2:28.11 (1:17.31)   3:46.35 (1:18.24)   5:05.07 (1:18.72)
      6:23.91 (1:18.84)   7:42.26 (1:18.35)   9:00.39 (1:18.13)  10:16.10 (1:15.71)
 27 Wolcott, Payton     14 NI                  10:31.81   10:26.55        
                1:13.17   2:32.39 (1:19.22)   3:52.36 (1:19.97)   5:11.66 (1:19.30)
      6:31.03 (1:19.37)   7:50.08 (1:19.05)   9:09.30 (1:19.22)  10:26.55 (1:17.25)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
                18:04.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Metro               17:33.18   18:00.82 AAAA     9  
                1:06.88   2:18.91 (1:12.03)   3:30.28 (1:11.37)   4:42.15 (1:11.87)
      5:54.25 (1:12.10)   7:06.53 (1:12.28)   8:18.89 (1:12.36)   9:31.95 (1:13.06)
     10:44.82 (1:12.87)  11:57.73 (1:12.91)  13:10.70 (1:12.97)  14:24.34 (1:13.64)
     15:37.42 (1:13.08)  16:49.95 (1:12.53)  18:00.82 (1:10.87)                    
  2 Ritz, Erin          13 NI                  18:41.80   18:21.34          7  
                1:09.91   2:24.22 (1:14.31)   3:38.25 (1:14.03)   4:52.93 (1:14.68)
      6:07.15 (1:14.22)   7:21.59 (1:14.44)   8:35.78 (1:14.19)   9:49.69 (1:13.91)
     11:03.03 (1:13.34)  12:16.29 (1:13.26)  13:29.65 (1:13.36)  14:42.87 (1:13.22)
     15:56.12 (1:13.25)  17:10.04 (1:13.92)  18:21.34 (1:11.30)                    
  3 McNamara, Maggie    14 Metro               18:26.19   18:23.37          6  
                1:07.71   2:21.00 (1:13.29)   3:34.22 (1:13.22)   4:47.42 (1:13.20)
      6:00.95 (1:13.53)   7:14.50 (1:13.55)   8:28.81 (1:14.31)   9:42.79 (1:13.98)
     10:56.25 (1:13.46)  12:11.00 (1:14.75)  13:25.47 (1:14.47)  14:40.17 (1:14.70)
     15:55.56 (1:15.39)  17:10.49 (1:14.93)  18:23.37 (1:12.88)                    
  4 Montgomery, Bridge  14 Metro               18:48.24   18:24.60          5  
                1:11.35   2:24.95 (1:13.60)   3:37.96 (1:13.01)   4:51.53 (1:13.57)
      6:05.92 (1:14.39)   7:19.11 (1:13.19)   8:33.50 (1:14.39)   9:46.96 (1:13.46)
     11:00.69 (1:13.73)  12:14.66 (1:13.97)  13:28.94 (1:14.28)  14:43.07 (1:14.13)
     15:57.70 (1:14.63)  17:11.77 (1:14.07)  18:24.60 (1:12.83)                    
  5 Stepanek, Chloe     13 Metro               18:27.94   18:29.02          4  
                1:07.76   2:20.73 (1:12.97)   3:33.75 (1:13.02)   4:47.57 (1:13.82)
      6:01.42 (1:13.85)   7:16.13 (1:14.71)   8:31.53 (1:15.40)   9:46.67 (1:15.14)
     11:02.15 (1:15.48)  12:17.90 (1:15.75)  13:33.93 (1:16.03)  14:49.20 (1:15.27)
     16:04.25 (1:15.05)  17:17.75 (1:13.50)  18:29.02 (1:11.27)                    
  6 Langenburg, Alliso  14 Virginia Swimmin    18:25.69   18:30.66          3  
                1:08.48   2:21.91 (1:13.43)   3:35.65 (1:13.74)   4:50.06 (1:14.41)
      6:04.88 (1:14.82)   7:19.44 (1:14.56)   8:34.28 (1:14.84)   9:48.97 (1:14.69)
     11:03.81 (1:14.84)  12:18.73 (1:14.92)  13:33.63 (1:14.90)  14:48.65 (1:15.02)
     16:03.80 (1:15.15)  17:18.06 (1:14.26)  18:30.66 (1:12.60)                    
  7 Wallin, Madison     13 Virginia Swimmin    19:00.68   18:35.63          2  
                1:09.64   2:23.77 (1:14.13)   3:38.13 (1:14.36)   4:53.08 (1:14.95)
      6:07.93 (1:14.85)   7:23.03 (1:15.10)   8:38.23 (1:15.20)   9:53.14 (1:14.91)
     11:08.08 (1:14.94)  12:22.28 (1:14.20)  13:37.06 (1:14.78)  14:52.20 (1:15.14)
     16:07.44 (1:15.24)  17:22.02 (1:14.58)  18:35.63 (1:13.61)                    
  8 Frie, Rita          14 Pvs                 19:00.80   18:42.77          1  
                1:10.48   2:24.91 (1:14.43)   3:39.94 (1:15.03)   4:54.70 (1:14.76)
      6:09.81 (1:15.11)   7:24.98 (1:15.17)   8:40.57 (1:15.59)   9:55.69 (1:15.12)
     11:10.57 (1:14.88)  12:25.55 (1:14.98)  13:41.44 (1:15.89)  14:57.06 (1:15.62)
     16:13.38 (1:16.32)  17:29.61 (1:16.23)  18:42.77 (1:13.16)                    
  9 Babel, Kristen      14 Metro               19:04.88   18:44.53        
                1:10.97   2:25.45 (1:14.48)   3:40.18 (1:14.73)   4:54.30 (1:14.12)
      6:09.70 (1:15.40)   7:25.11 (1:15.41)   8:40.76 (1:15.65)   9:56.38 (1:15.62)
     11:11.93 (1:15.55)  12:27.69 (1:15.76)  13:43.78 (1:16.09)  14:59.72 (1:15.94)
     16:15.45 (1:15.73)  17:31.60 (1:16.15)  18:44.53 (1:12.93)                    
 10 Sizemore, Michaela  14 Virginia Swimmin    18:39.76   18:50.20        
                1:09.51   2:26.10 (1:16.59)   3:43.42 (1:17.32)   4:59.97 (1:16.55)
      6:16.21 (1:16.24)   7:32.52 (1:16.31)   8:48.33 (1:15.81)  10:04.76 (1:16.43)
     11:20.72 (1:15.96)  12:36.35 (1:15.63)  13:52.26 (1:15.91)  15:06.95 (1:14.69)
     16:21.45 (1:14.50)  17:36.64 (1:15.19)  18:50.20 (1:13.56)                    
 11 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Metro               18:43.13   18:55.02        
                1:11.57   2:27.65 (1:16.08)   3:44.21 (1:16.56)   5:00.50 (1:16.29)
      6:16.81 (1:16.31)   7:32.82 (1:16.01)   8:48.27 (1:15.45)  10:04.64 (1:16.37)
     11:20.64 (1:16.00)  12:36.61 (1:15.97)  13:52.24 (1:15.63)  15:07.83 (1:15.59)
     16:23.60 (1:15.77)  17:39.99 (1:16.39)  18:55.02 (1:15.03)                    
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   14 Metro               18:48.06   18:58.50        
                1:08.41   2:22.47 (1:14.06)   3:37.82 (1:15.35)   4:53.71 (1:15.89)
      6:10.20 (1:16.49)   7:26.70 (1:16.50)   8:43.18 (1:16.48)   9:59.15 (1:15.97)
     11:16.20 (1:17.05)  12:33.62 (1:17.42)  13:51.26 (1:17.64)  15:08.42 (1:17.16)
     16:26.26 (1:17.84)  17:44.27 (1:18.01)  18:58.50 (1:14.23)                    
 13 Teofanova, Andrea   14 MA Zone Team        18:56.38   18:59.34        
                1:09.88   2:24.82 (1:14.94)   3:41.00 (1:16.18)   4:57.30 (1:16.30)
      6:14.16 (1:16.86)   7:30.43 (1:16.27)   8:47.20 (1:16.77)  10:03.95 (1:16.75)
     11:20.61 (1:16.66)  12:36.98 (1:16.37)  13:54.46 (1:17.48)  15:11.67 (1:17.21)
     16:28.87 (1:17.20)  17:45.51 (1:16.64)  18:59.34 (1:13.83)                    
 14 Michaels, Lauren    14 MA Zone Team        19:09.03   19:00.77        
                1:10.48   2:26.00 (1:15.52)   3:42.27 (1:16.27)   4:58.06 (1:15.79)
      6:14.09 (1:16.03)   7:30.67 (1:16.58)   8:47.84 (1:17.17)  10:04.80 (1:16.96)
     11:21.80 (1:17.00)  12:39.47 (1:17.67)  13:56.21 (1:16.74)  15:13.02 (1:16.81)
     16:30.22 (1:17.20)  17:46.43 (1:16.21)  19:00.77 (1:14.34)                    
 15 Gupton, Madison     14 Pvs                 18:54.62   19:02.84        
                1:09.59   2:25.51 (1:15.92)   3:43.58 (1:18.07)   5:00.43 (1:16.85)
      6:17.20 (1:16.77)   7:34.10 (1:16.90)   8:51.60 (1:17.50)  10:07.52 (1:15.92)
     11:24.28 (1:16.76)  12:41.21 (1:16.93)  13:58.35 (1:17.14)  15:14.84 (1:16.49)
     16:31.26 (1:16.42)  17:46.90 (1:15.64)  19:02.84 (1:15.94)                    
 16 Kupsky, April       13 MA Zone Team        19:05.93   19:03.43        
                1:10.19   2:26.22 (1:16.03)   3:42.37 (1:16.15)   4:58.07 (1:15.70)
      6:14.61 (1:16.54)   7:31.20 (1:16.59)   8:48.21 (1:17.01)  10:04.88 (1:16.67)
     11:21.98 (1:17.10)  12:38.80 (1:16.82)  13:56.24 (1:17.44)  15:14.15 (1:17.91)
     16:31.83 (1:17.68)  17:49.01 (1:17.18)  19:03.43 (1:14.42)                    
 17 Haluszczak, Macrae  14 AM                  19:41.50   19:11.22        
                1:11.89   2:27.92 (1:16.03)   3:45.38 (1:17.46)   5:02.94 (1:17.56)
      6:19.93 (1:16.99)   7:37.08 (1:17.15)   8:54.86 (1:17.78)  10:11.33 (1:16.47)
     11:28.72 (1:17.39)  12:46.54 (1:17.82)  14:04.03 (1:17.49)  15:21.44 (1:17.41)
     16:39.21 (1:17.77)  17:56.64 (1:17.43)  19:11.22 (1:14.58)                    
 18 Sargent, Caroline   14 CT                  18:59.92   19:11.96        
                1:09.09   2:23.98 (1:14.89)   3:39.26 (1:15.28)   4:55.72 (1:16.46)
      6:13.25 (1:17.53)   7:31.17 (1:17.92)   8:49.03 (1:17.86)  10:07.10 (1:18.07)
     11:25.57 (1:18.47)  12:43.58 (1:18.01)  14:02.34 (1:18.76)  15:21.46 (1:19.12)
     16:39.43 (1:17.97)  17:57.49 (1:18.06)  19:11.96 (1:14.47)                    
 19 Holstein, Regan     13 Pvs                 18:57.70   19:11.99        
                1:11.51   2:27.68 (1:16.17)   3:44.51 (1:16.83)   5:00.62 (1:16.11)
      6:17.90 (1:17.28)   7:35.12 (1:17.22)   8:53.05 (1:17.93)  10:10.60 (1:17.55)
     11:29.07 (1:18.47)  12:46.63 (1:17.56)  14:04.43 (1:17.80)  15:22.20 (1:17.77)
     16:39.69 (1:17.49)  17:56.51 (1:16.82)  19:11.99 (1:15.48)                    
 20 Leonard, Jenna      14 CT                  19:07.16   19:16.71        
                1:11.33   2:27.49 (1:16.16)   3:44.63 (1:17.14)   5:02.77 (1:18.14)
      6:20.66 (1:17.89)   7:38.70 (1:18.04)   8:56.69 (1:17.99)  10:14.17 (1:17.48)
     11:31.18 (1:17.01)  12:49.33 (1:18.15)  14:07.37 (1:18.04)  15:25.66 (1:18.29)
     16:43.58 (1:17.92)  18:01.21 (1:17.63)  19:16.71 (1:15.50)                    
 21 Wagner, Kristen     13 Virginia Swimmin    18:43.22   19:18.12        
                1:12.34   2:29.20 (1:16.86)   3:46.29 (1:17.09)   5:03.25 (1:16.96)
      6:20.19 (1:16.94)   7:37.39 (1:17.20)   8:55.04 (1:17.65)  10:12.64 (1:17.60)
     11:30.59 (1:17.95)  12:48.89 (1:18.30)  14:06.97 (1:18.08)  15:26.01 (1:19.04)
     16:44.41 (1:18.40)  18:02.30 (1:17.89)  19:18.12 (1:15.82)                    
 22 Gambardella, Faith  13 CT                  19:11.36   19:18.41        
                1:12.32   2:29.97 (1:17.65)   3:48.32 (1:18.35)   5:06.07 (1:17.75)
      6:24.37 (1:18.30)   7:42.24 (1:17.87)   8:59.86 (1:17.62)  10:17.44 (1:17.58)
     11:35.12 (1:17.68)  12:53.51 (1:18.39)  14:11.66 (1:18.15)  15:30.11 (1:18.45)
     16:48.43 (1:18.32)  18:06.28 (1:17.85)  19:18.41 (1:12.13)                    
 23 Mummert, Lauren     14 MA Zone Team        19:01.49   19:23.18        
                1:11.12   2:27.28 (1:16.16)   3:43.75 (1:16.47)   5:00.14 (1:16.39)
      6:16.87 (1:16.73)   7:34.27 (1:17.40)   8:52.15 (1:17.88)  10:10.29 (1:18.14)
     11:28.88 (1:18.59)  12:48.15 (1:19.27)  14:07.63 (1:19.48)  15:26.85 (1:19.22)
     16:46.46 (1:19.61)  18:05.44 (1:18.98)  19:23.18 (1:17.74)                    
 24 Frie, Sarah         13 Pvs                 18:49.76   19:23.45        
                1:10.24   2:26.45 (1:16.21)   3:44.02 (1:17.57)   5:02.21 (1:18.19)
      6:21.60 (1:19.39)   7:41.28 (1:19.68)   9:00.60 (1:19.32)  10:19.30 (1:18.70)
     11:37.56 (1:18.26)  12:55.82 (1:18.26)  14:13.24 (1:17.42)  15:30.42 (1:17.18)
     16:48.55 (1:18.13)  18:07.48 (1:18.93)  19:23.45 (1:15.97)                    
 25 Newcamp, Brigid     14 AM                  19:37.34   19:31.29        
                1:13.18   2:32.04 (1:18.86)   3:50.75 (1:18.71)   5:09.60 (1:18.85)
      6:27.96 (1:18.36)   7:45.85 (1:17.89)   9:04.18 (1:18.33)  10:22.65 (1:18.47)
     11:41.71 (1:19.06)  13:00.98 (1:19.27)  14:19.99 (1:19.01)  15:38.79 (1:18.80)
     16:57.48 (1:18.69)  18:15.88 (1:18.40)  19:31.29 (1:15.41)                    
 26 Brown, Alana        13 Metro               18:55.87   19:38.04        
                1:12.21   2:28.27 (1:16.06)   3:45.24 (1:16.97)   5:00.99 (1:15.75)
      6:19.36 (1:18.37)   7:39.26 (1:19.90)   8:57.94 (1:18.68)  10:17.48 (1:19.54)
     11:37.53 (1:20.05)  12:56.31 (1:18.78)  14:14.66 (1:18.35)  15:31.59 (1:16.93)
     16:53.82 (1:22.23)  18:17.32 (1:23.50)  19:38.04 (1:20.72)                    
 27 Grigg, Kyla         13 Pvs                 18:47.27   19:53.45        
                1:12.45   2:30.77 (1:18.32)   3:49.49 (1:18.72)   5:09.67 (1:20.18)
      6:29.31 (1:19.64)   7:50.05 (1:20.74)   9:10.13 (1:20.08)  10:31.42 (1:21.29)
     11:52.81 (1:21.39)  13:14.67 (1:21.86)  14:35.21 (1:20.54)  15:54.95 (1:19.74)
     17:14.60 (1:19.65)  18:34.51 (1:19.91)  19:53.45 (1:18.94)                    
 28 Wolcott, Payton     14 NI                  19:45.33   19:54.66        
                1:14.69   2:33.20 (1:18.51)   3:50.95 (1:17.75)   5:09.44 (1:18.49)
      6:28.10 (1:18.66)   7:47.18 (1:19.08)   9:08.15 (1:20.97)  10:29.83 (1:21.68)
     11:51.43 (1:21.60)  13:12.26 (1:20.83)  14:32.97 (1:20.71)  15:53.77 (1:20.80)
     17:14.71 (1:20.94)  18:35.64 (1:20.93)  19:54.66 (1:19.02)                    
 -- Bauer, Mollie       14 Pvs                 19:00.24        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Elise         13 Metro                1:08.99    1:07.36 AAAA     9  
                  32.85     1:07.36 (34.51)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna   13 NE                   1:07.89    1:07.75          7  
                  33.19     1:07.75 (34.56)                                        
  3 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.50    1:08.69          6  
                  33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana   13 Metro                1:09.97    1:09.10          5  
                  33.83     1:09.10 (35.27)                                        
  5 Rogers, Morgan      13 CT                   1:09.79    1:09.70          4  
                  33.43     1:09.70 (36.27)                                        
  6 Thompson, Claire    13 Pvs                  1:10.31    1:09.76          3  
                  34.86     1:09.76 (34.90)                                        
  7 Schulz, Parker      14 MA Zone Team         1:10.55    1:09.98          2  
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
  8 Bates, Emma         14 NE                   1:10.45    1:10.53          1  
                  34.06     1:10.53 (36.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   1:08.23    1:07.89 q      
  2 Fong, Elise               13 Metro                1:09.82    1:08.99 q      
  3 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.42    1:09.50 q      
  4 Rogers, Morgan            13 CT                   1:08.18    1:09.79 q      
  5 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                1:09.02    1:09.97 q      
  6 Thompson, Claire          13 Pvs                  1:09.61    1:10.31 q      
  7 Bates, Emma               14 NE                   1:09.74    1:10.45 q      
  8 Schulz, Parker            14 MA Zone Team         1:10.91    1:10.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sauger, Nika              14 Pvs                  1:10.94    1:10.58        
 10 Sizemore, Emily           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.97    1:10.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sand, Adair               13 Pvs                  1:11.61    1:10.81        
 12 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                   1:09.90    1:11.07        
 12 Thompson, Gabby           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.56    1:11.07        
 14 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.69    1:11.13        
 14 McNulty, Peyton           14 MA Zone Team         1:09.49    1:11.13        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Metro                1:11.69    1:11.37        
 17 Kollevoll, Jenna          13 NJS                  1:12.72    1:11.38        
 18 Olsen, Grace              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.95    1:11.46        
 19 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.88    1:11.57        
 20 Hunter, Esme              13 CT                   1:10.97    1:11.68        
 21 Tsai, Gwen                14 Pvs                  1:12.53    1:11.75        
 22 Pak, Rachel               14 Pvs                  1:09.85    1:11.94        
 23 Ritz, Erin                13 NI                   1:11.51    1:11.97        
 24 Langenburg, Allison       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.61    1:12.08        
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle      14 Metro                1:11.93    1:12.15        
 26 Martin, Myra Anne         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.77    1:12.18        
 27 Godfrey, Kierstin         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.87    1:12.19        
 28 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                   1:12.04    1:12.26        
 29 Cai, Charlotte            14 Pvs                  1:11.71    1:12.42        
 30 Lamoureux, Brooke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.53    1:12.43        
 31 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                   1:12.44    1:12.52        
 32 Ringhoff, Katie           14 NI                   1:12.79    1:12.58        
 33 McSorley, Maddie          14 MA Zone Team         1:12.47    1:12.92        
 34 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         1:12.46    1:12.96        
 35 Frey, Abby                14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.44    1:13.00        
 36 Dustin, Kate              13 NE                   1:12.14    1:13.09        
 37 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 1:11.82    1:13.12        
 38 Lee, Moira                14 CT                   1:11.36    1:13.33        
 39 Bacon, Sophie             14 Pvs                  1:11.01    1:13.34        
 40 Pastor, Hannah            14 AM                   1:12.48    1:13.47        
 41 Ziga, Alyzah              14 NJS                  1:12.57    1:13.64        
 41 Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   1:12.00    1:13.64        
 43 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Metro                1:12.68    1:13.73        
 44 Holstein, Regan           13 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:13.74        
 45 Brown, Keyla              14 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:13.86        
 46 Standfield, Gabby         13 Pvs                  1:12.77    1:13.88        
 47 Clements, Emily           13 NE                   1:09.89    1:13.92        
 48 Courtney, Julia           14 Metro                1:12.65    1:14.07        
 49 Comaniciu, Alexandra      14 NJS                  1:11.45    1:14.27        
 50 Maloy, Taryn              14 MA Zone Team         1:12.39    1:14.39        
 51 Gordon, Alex              13 Pvs                  1:12.97    1:14.44        
 52 Kaplan, Claire            14 Pvs                  1:12.91    1:14.72        
 53 Zelinske, Alexandra       13 MA Zone Team         1:12.46    1:14.95        
 54 Demetillo, Kathrynna      13 NJS                  1:12.78    1:15.28        
 55 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                  1:12.91    1:15.54        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.68    2:22.79 AAAA     9  
                  33.28     1:08.94 (35.66)     1:45.88 (36.94)     2:22.79 (36.91)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna   13 NE                   2:24.87    2:24.59 AAAA     7  
                  33.98     1:10.36 (36.38)     1:47.98 (37.62)     2:24.59 (36.61)
  3 Fong, Elise         13 Metro                2:29.05    2:25.02          6  
                  33.82     1:10.09 (36.27)     1:48.22 (38.13)     2:25.02 (36.80)
  4 Gellineau, Briana   13 Metro                2:27.50    2:26.34          5  
                  34.69     1:11.21 (36.52)     1:48.96 (37.75)     2:26.34 (37.38)
  5 Tinneny, Jacquelin  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.85    2:26.98          4  
                  34.99     1:12.29 (37.30)     1:49.76 (37.47)     2:26.98 (37.22)
  6 Thompson, Gabby     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.14    2:28.54          3  
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)     1:50.64 (37.68)     2:28.54 (37.90)
  7 Holstein, Regan     13 Pvs                  2:28.42    2:31.73          2  
                  34.98     1:13.21 (38.23)     1:52.42 (39.21)     2:31.73 (39.31)
 -- Rogers, Morgan      13 CT                   2:30.90         DQ        
                  34.80     1:12.58 (37.78)     1:53.28 (40.70)          DQ (40.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.19    2:24.68 qAAAA  
                1:10.43   2:24.68 (1:14.25)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   2:24.68    2:24.87 qAAAA  
                1:11.03   2:24.87 (1:13.84)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                2:26.16    2:27.50 q      
                1:12.34   2:27.50 (1:15.16)                                        
  4 Holstein, Regan           13 Pvs                  2:30.30    2:28.42 q      
                1:12.25   2:28.42 (1:16.17)                                        
  5 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.54    2:28.85 q      
                1:12.76   2:28.85 (1:16.09)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise               13 Metro                2:29.68    2:29.05 q      
                1:12.35   2:29.05 (1:16.70)                                        
  7 Thompson, Gabby           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.99    2:29.14 q      
                1:14.16   2:29.14 (1:14.98)                                        
  8 Rogers, Morgan            13 CT                   2:33.62    2:30.90 q      
                1:13.28   2:30.90 (1:17.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritz, Erin                13 NI                   2:31.18    2:31.27        
                1:13.61   2:31.27 (1:17.66)                                        
 10 Schulz, Parker            14 MA Zone Team         2:33.32    2:31.86        
                1:13.59   2:31.86 (1:18.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McSorley, Maddie          14 MA Zone Team         2:32.59    2:31.96        
                1:14.34   2:31.96 (1:17.62)                                        
 12 Sizemore, Emily           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.35    2:32.06        
                1:15.15   2:32.06 (1:16.91)                                        
 13 Thompson, Claire          13 Pvs                  2:31.95    2:32.70        
                1:14.38   2:32.70 (1:18.32)                                        
 14 Dustin, Kate              13 NE                   2:30.38    2:32.99        
                1:15.39   2:32.99 (1:17.60)                                        
 15 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.57    2:33.11        
                1:14.95   2:33.11 (1:18.16)                                        
 16 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  2:32.58    2:33.24        
                1:14.74   2:33.24 (1:18.50)                                        
 17 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         2:31.94    2:33.60        
                1:15.02   2:33.60 (1:18.58)                                        
 18 Sauger, Nika              14 Pvs                  2:34.23    2:33.95        
                1:15.49   2:33.95 (1:18.46)                                        
 19 Langenburg, Allison       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.67    2:34.14        
                1:14.56   2:34.14 (1:19.58)                                        
 20 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                   2:31.41    2:34.42        
                1:15.90   2:34.42 (1:18.52)                                        
 21 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Metro                2:33.76    2:34.46        
                1:15.63   2:34.46 (1:18.83)                                        
 22 Frey, Abby                14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.80    2:34.61        
                1:14.53   2:34.61 (1:20.08)                                        
 23 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 2:34.08    2:34.64        
                1:18.33   2:34.64 (1:16.31)                                        
 24 Courtney, Julia           14 Metro                2:32.06    2:35.31        
                1:15.01   2:35.31 (1:20.30)                                        
 25 McNulty, Peyton           14 MA Zone Team         2:31.77    2:35.41        
                1:16.74   2:35.41 (1:18.67)                                        
 26 Clements, Emily           13 NE                   2:29.57    2:35.53        
                1:16.43   2:35.53 (1:19.10)                                        
 27 Michaels, Lauren          14 MA Zone Team         2:34.28    2:35.86        
                1:17.26   2:35.86 (1:18.60)                                        
 28 Bacon, Sophie             14 Pvs                  2:32.75    2:36.87        
                1:15.88   2:36.87 (1:20.99)                                        
 29 Atkinson, Tory            14 Pvs                  2:34.30    2:36.92        
                1:14.83   2:36.92 (1:22.09)                                        
 30 Sand, Adair               13 Pvs                  2:34.36    2:37.14        
                1:17.90   2:37.14 (1:19.24)                                        
 31 Lee, Moira                14 CT                   2:33.39    2:37.15        
                1:16.95   2:37.15 (1:20.20)                                        
 32 Bates, Emma               14 NE                   2:33.45    2:37.22        
                1:15.56   2:37.22 (1:21.66)                                        
 33 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                   2:32.69    2:37.56        
                1:17.32   2:37.56 (1:20.24)                                        
 34 Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   2:33.99    2:38.14        
                1:15.43   2:38.14 (1:22.71)                                        
 35 Pastor, Hannah            14 AM                   2:38.15    2:38.53        
                1:16.36   2:38.53 (1:22.17)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Emily            13 NJS                  2:33.74    2:38.92        
                1:16.28   2:38.92 (1:22.64)                                        
 37 Pak, Rachel               14 Pvs                  2:33.98    2:40.82        
                1:16.35   2:40.82 (1:24.47)                                        
 38 Comaniciu, Alexandra      14 NJS                  2:33.64    2:42.32        
                1:19.07   2:42.32 (1:23.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
                1:17.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Isabelle     14 Pvs                  1:17.16    1:16.03 AAAA     9  
                  35.76     1:16.03 (40.27)                                        
  2 Mara, Madeline      13 Pvs                  1:17.62    1:16.06 AAAA     7  
                  35.82     1:16.06 (40.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Georgie    13 Pvs                  1:16.29    1:16.31 AAAA     6  
                  35.63     1:16.31 (40.68)                                        
  4 Lin, Ally           14 MA Zone Team         1:17.30    1:16.68 AAAA     5  
                  36.51     1:16.68 (40.17)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa    14 Metro                1:17.96    1:16.71 AAAA     4  
                  35.79     1:16.71 (40.92)                                        
  6 Russell, Shannon    13 NI                   1:18.43    1:17.29          3  
                  36.41     1:17.29 (40.88)                                        
  7 Bates, Emma         14 NE                   1:18.55    1:17.96          2  
                  36.89     1:17.96 (41.07)                                        
  8 Baker, Leah         14 AM                   1:18.37    1:18.81          1  
                  36.99     1:18.81 (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
                1:17.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Georgie          13 Pvs                  1:17.07    1:16.29 qAAAA  
  2 Clark, Isabelle           14 Pvs                  1:14.92    1:17.16 qAAAA  
  3 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         1:18.18    1:17.30 q      
  4 Mara, Madeline            13 Pvs                  1:15.25    1:17.62 q      
  5 Mungroo, Melissa          14 Metro                1:19.71    1:17.96 q      
  6 Baker, Leah               14 AM                   1:19.66    1:18.37 q      
  7 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   1:16.79    1:18.43 q      
  8 Bates, Emma               14 NE                   1:14.97    1:18.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.96    1:18.63        
 10 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                  1:18.44    1:18.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Narisu, Helena            13 Pvs                  1:19.22    1:18.94        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Metro                1:17.91    1:18.97        
 13 Blaisure, Maya            14 ADLC                 1:18.64    1:19.17        
 14 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                   1:19.06    1:19.64        
 15 Morrison, Carrie          13 Pvs                  1:19.86    1:19.69        
 16 Dunnigan, Lilia           14 CT                   1:20.73    1:19.97        
 17 Whang, Jessica            13 Metro                1:19.29    1:20.01        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                1:18.54    1:20.37        
 19 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Metro                1:20.64    1:20.40        
 20 McManus, Reilly           14 CT                   1:18.35    1:20.41        
 21 Ball, Shelby              13 Pvs                  1:18.91    1:20.75        
 22 Nunez, Kathryn            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.19    1:20.87        
 23 Pucillo, Francesca        14 NE                   1:19.38    1:20.89        
 24 Sizemore, Michaela        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.37    1:20.94        
 25 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  1:16.92    1:21.09        
 26 Tanaka, Moca              14 Metro                1:22.79    1:21.25        
 27 Leonard, Jenna            14 CT                   1:20.14    1:21.44        
 28 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:22.60    1:21.49        
 29 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                   1:21.83    1:21.53        
 30 Hayes, Brenna             13 Metro                1:21.09    1:21.68        
 31 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Metro                1:22.06    1:21.71        
 32 Wildner, Laura            14 NJS                  1:21.52    1:21.78        
 33 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team         1:21.41    1:21.87        
 34 DeFranco, Carolyn         13 Metro                1:21.01    1:22.00        
 35 Ruschmeier, Sydney        14 CT                   1:23.24    1:22.05        
 36 Burkley, Sally            14 Pvs                  1:23.25    1:22.09        
 36 Filo, Jackie              13 AM                   1:21.28    1:22.09        
 38 Woelk, Rylee              13 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.56    1:22.12        
 39 Lackey, Ashleigh          14 Pvs                  1:22.08    1:22.34        
 39 Iizuka, Erica             13 NJS                  1:22.50    1:22.34        
 41 Blackwell, Rachel         13 Pvs                  1:23.28    1:22.38        
 42 Basala, Sara              14 AM                   1:21.24    1:22.53        
 43 Pollock, Katie            14 NI                   1:17.48    1:22.87        
 44 Guo, Eva                  13 Metro                1:22.73    1:23.00        
 45 Hunter, Esme              13 CT                   1:23.23    1:23.01        
 46 Evangelista, Ryan         14 Metro                1:21.88    1:23.14        
 47 Gambardella, Angela       13 CT                   1:20.72    1:23.35        
 48 Grayson, Haley            14 CT                   1:22.13    1:23.55        
 49 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  1:20.84    1:23.57        
 50 Bauer, Mollie             14 Pvs                  1:21.98    1:23.96        
 51 Belyakov, Anastasia       13 Pvs                  1:23.34    1:24.03        
 52 Sanidad, Brianna          13 Pvs                  1:22.68    1:24.07        
 53 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  1:22.90    1:24.10        
 54 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                1:23.29    1:24.16        
 55 Clements, Emily           13 NE                   1:23.38    1:24.27        
 56 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.52    1:24.41        
 57 Powell, Riley             13 Pvs                  1:21.01    1:24.81        
 58 Wang, Sophia              13 Pvs                  1:23.06    1:24.94        
 59 Morse, Elle               14 NJS                  1:23.19    1:25.03        
 60 Weiss, Rachel             13 NJS                  1:23.32    1:25.08        
 61 Lamoureux, Brooke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.43    1:25.44        
 62 Maly, Jacquelyn           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.85    1:25.55        
 63 Owings, Hannah            13 Pvs                  1:23.15    1:25.56        
 64 Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   1:22.99    1:25.62        
 65 Gardner, Heather          14 AM                   1:23.51    1:25.98        
 66 Beaney, Emma              14 MA Zone Team         1:22.38    1:26.30        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Shannon    13 NI                   2:46.71    2:43.44 AAAA     9  
                  36.92     1:18.76 (41.84)     2:01.78 (43.02)     2:43.44 (41.66)
  2 Rocheleau, Amber    13 CT                   2:45.69    2:43.63 AAAA     7  
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)     2:01.87 (43.45)     2:43.63 (41.76)
  3 Clark, Isabelle     14 Pvs                  2:48.47    2:43.81 AAAA     6  
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)     2:00.09 (43.24)     2:43.81 (43.72)
  4 Mara, Madeline      13 Pvs                  2:45.40    2:44.69 AAAA     5  
                  37.01     1:18.67 (41.66)     2:02.56 (43.89)     2:44.69 (42.13)
  5 Johnson, Georgie    13 Pvs                  2:49.08    2:47.50          4  
                  37.57     1:20.56 (42.99)     2:04.12 (43.56)     2:47.50 (43.38)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Metro                2:46.66    2:47.60          3  
                  37.74     1:19.48 (41.74)     2:03.46 (43.98)     2:47.60 (44.14)
  7 Narisu, Helena      13 Pvs                  2:48.19    2:48.94          2  
                  37.99     1:20.44 (42.45)     2:05.25 (44.81)     2:48.94 (43.69)
  8 Morrison, Carrie    13 Pvs                  2:49.10    2:53.44          1  
                  38.59     1:21.85 (43.26)     2:07.50 (45.65)     2:53.44 (45.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mara, Madeline            13 Pvs                  2:44.53    2:45.40 qAAAA  
                1:19.98   2:45.40 (1:25.42)                                        
  2 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                   2:48.84    2:45.69 qAAAA  
                1:19.59   2:45.69 (1:26.10)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Metro                2:49.47    2:46.66 qAAAA  
                1:20.22   2:46.66 (1:26.44)                                        
  4 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   2:42.44    2:46.71 qAAAA  
                1:20.56   2:46.71 (1:26.15)                                        
  5 Narisu, Helena            13 Pvs                  2:48.11    2:48.19 q      
                1:20.97   2:48.19 (1:27.22)                                        
  6 Clark, Isabelle           14 Pvs                  2:47.57    2:48.47 q      
                1:20.27   2:48.47 (1:28.20)                                        
  7 Johnson, Georgie          13 Pvs                  2:52.72    2:49.08 q      
                1:21.31   2:49.08 (1:27.77)                                        
  8 Morrison, Carrie          13 Pvs                  2:51.19    2:49.10 q      
                1:22.25   2:49.10 (1:26.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.39    2:50.31        
                1:20.87   2:50.31 (1:29.44)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa          14 Metro                2:53.29    2:50.37        
                1:21.11   2:50.37 (1:29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                  2:52.47    2:50.90        
                1:20.33   2:50.90 (1:30.57)                                        
 12 Doss, Abigail             13 MA Zone Team         2:44.35    2:51.35        
                1:22.93   2:51.35 (1:28.42)                                        
 13 Pucillo, Francesca        14 NE                   2:51.05    2:51.79        
                1:23.30   2:51.79 (1:28.49)                                        
 14 Gambardella, Angela       13 CT                   2:50.65    2:51.86        
                1:22.04   2:51.86 (1:29.82)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Moca              14 Metro                2:55.29    2:51.92        
                1:23.45   2:51.92 (1:28.47)                                        
 16 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  2:50.40    2:52.12        
                1:22.64   2:52.12 (1:29.48)                                        
 17 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         2:50.58    2:52.70        
                1:22.45   2:52.70 (1:30.25)                                        
 18 Filo, Jackie              13 AM                   2:55.79    2:53.65        
                1:23.39   2:53.65 (1:30.26)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                2:48.93    2:53.77        
                1:23.48   2:53.77 (1:30.29)                                        
 20 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Metro                2:56.47    2:54.86        
                1:23.29   2:54.86 (1:31.57)                                        
 21 Dunnigan, Lilia           14 CT                   2:55.18    2:54.96        
                1:23.96   2:54.96 (1:31.00)                                        
 22 Woelk, Rylee              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.07    2:55.01        
                1:25.96   2:55.01 (1:29.05)                                        
 23 Blaisure, Maya            14 ADLC                 2:53.36    2:55.11        
                1:24.54   2:55.11 (1:30.57)                                        
 24 Ball, Shelby              13 Pvs                  2:51.50    2:55.60        
                1:23.30   2:55.60 (1:32.30)                                        
 25 Leonard, Jenna            14 CT                   2:52.80    2:55.76        
                1:23.56   2:55.76 (1:32.20)                                        
 26 Hayes, Brenna             13 Metro                2:54.44    2:56.50        
                1:25.17   2:56.50 (1:31.33)                                        
 27 Baker, Leah               14 AM                   2:52.31    2:56.62        
                1:25.77   2:56.62 (1:30.85)                                        
 28 Evangelista, Ryan         14 Metro                2:56.00    2:56.80        
                1:23.77   2:56.80 (1:33.03)                                        
 29 Whang, Jessica            13 Metro                2:51.53    2:57.49        
                1:23.55   2:57.49 (1:33.94)                                        
 30 Ruschmeier, Sydney        14 CT                   2:55.91    2:57.52        
                1:23.22   2:57.52 (1:34.30)                                        
 31 Nunez, Kathryn            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.22    2:57.61        
                1:23.43   2:57.61 (1:34.18)                                        
 32 Wildner, Laura            14 NJS                  2:52.63    2:58.02        
                1:24.33   2:58.02 (1:33.69)                                        
 33 Stahl, Apryl              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.67    2:58.57        
                1:27.37   2:58.57 (1:31.20)                                        
 34 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  2:54.16    2:58.78        
                1:24.68   2:58.78 (1:34.10)                                        
 35 Beaney, Emma              14 MA Zone Team         2:54.42    2:59.04        
                1:27.57   2:59.04 (1:31.47)                                        
 36 Sanidad, Brianna          13 Pvs                  2:55.05    2:59.45        
                1:26.48   2:59.45 (1:32.97)                                        
 37 Guo, Eva                  13 Metro                2:54.57    2:59.61        
                1:25.61   2:59.61 (1:34.00)                                        
 38 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  2:50.75    3:00.35        
                1:26.03   3:00.35 (1:34.32)                                        
 39 Grayson, Haley            14 CT                   2:55.49    3:00.48        
                1:26.24   3:00.48 (1:34.24)                                        
 40 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team         2:55.06    3:01.31        
                1:25.77   3:01.31 (1:35.54)                                        
 41 Maly, Jacquelyn           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.94    3:01.93        
                1:27.81   3:01.93 (1:34.12)                                        
 42 Powell, Riley             13 Pvs                  2:56.82    3:02.23        
                1:26.56   3:02.23 (1:35.67)                                        
 43 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team         2:55.94    3:03.03        
                1:25.68   3:03.03 (1:37.35)                                        
 44 Axas, Ania                14 NE                   2:57.25    3:03.91        
                1:29.09   3:03.91 (1:34.82)                                        
 -- Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   2:53.05         DQ        
                1:24.66        DQ (1:31.25)                                        
 -- McManus, Reilly           14 CT                   2:55.64         DQ        
                1:22.74        DQ (1:37.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
                1:06.09  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                     NT    1:07.95        
  2 Ringhoff, Katie           14 NI                        NT    1:09.31        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
                1:06.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.28    1:05.59 AAAA     9  
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)                                        
  2 Standfield, Gabby   13 Pvs                  1:05.95    1:05.77 AAAA     7  
                  30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan        13 Metro                1:05.72    1:05.92 AAAA     6  
                  30.84     1:05.92 (35.08)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grace        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.12    1:06.38          5  
                  30.44     1:06.38 (35.94)                                        
  5 Ducar, Andrea       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.56    1:06.76          4  
                  30.66     1:06.76 (36.10)                                        
  6 Pinto, Aidan        14 NJS                  1:08.02    1:07.67          3  
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)                                        
  7 Pollock, Katie      14 NI                   1:08.34    1:07.83          2  
                  31.37     1:07.83 (36.46)                                        
  8 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.11    1:07.84          1  
                  31.22     1:07.84 (36.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
                1:06.09  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              13 Metro                1:06.23    1:05.72 qAAAA  
  2 Standfield, Gabby         13 Pvs                  1:05.86    1:05.95 qAAAA  
  3 Olsen, Grace              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.27    1:06.12 q      
  4 Thompson, Jenna           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.29    1:06.28 q      
  5 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.73    1:07.56 q      
  6 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  1:07.52    1:08.02 q      
  7 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.51    1:08.11 q      
  8 Pollock, Katie            14 NI                   1:10.89    1:08.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team         1:07.21    1:08.51        
 10 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                1:08.88    1:08.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ringhoff, Katie           14 NI                   1:10.27   J1:08.54        
 12 Eggert, Anna              14 NI                   1:08.77    1:08.86        
 13 Hu, Patricia              13 NI                   1:08.52    1:08.96        
 14 Gupton, Madison           14 Pvs                  1:08.92    1:09.26        
 15 Milrod, Maya              13 Metro                1:09.27    1:09.43        
 16 Belyakov, Catherine       13 Pvs                  1:08.40    1:09.71        
 17 McNamara, Maggie          14 Metro                1:09.59    1:09.86        
 17 Zang, Vicky               14 MA Zone Team         1:10.26    1:09.86        
 19 Loughlin, Casey           13 CT                   1:09.57    1:10.03        
 20 Wolcott, Payton           14 NI                   1:10.37    1:10.04        
 21 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                1:09.18    1:10.06        
 21 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                   1:10.92    1:10.06        
 23 Carey, Laurel             14 NJS                  1:08.06    1:10.09        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel            13 Metro                1:09.99    1:10.14        
 25 Lamoureux, Brooke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.68    1:10.20        
 26 Johnson, Georgie          13 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:10.21        
 27 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                1:08.80    1:10.38        
 27 Jacks, Chale'             13 Pvs                  1:09.00    1:10.38        
 29 Isakoff, Katelin          14 CT                   1:09.93    1:10.44        
 30 Kim, Olivia               13 Metro                1:09.73    1:10.46        
 31 Adair, Caitlyn            14 Pvs                  1:10.75    1:10.73        
 32 Reilly, Maggie            13 NJS                  1:10.52    1:10.75        
 33 Wagner, Kristen           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.61    1:10.92        
 34 Axas, Ania                14 NE                   1:08.02    1:11.00        
 34 Mcardle, Maeve            14 Metro                1:10.03    1:11.00        
 36 Boyle, Sarah              14 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:11.08        
 36 Romney, Brieanna          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.50    1:11.08        
 38 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  1:09.78    1:11.13        
 39 Walsh, Fiona              13 Metro                1:09.51    1:11.60        
 40 McSorley, Maddie          14 MA Zone Team         1:10.67    1:11.61        
 41 Hansel, Angelina          14 NJS                  1:09.29    1:11.76        
 41 Clark, Ariana             14 AM                   1:10.94    1:11.76        
 43 Schulman, Emma            13 NE                   1:10.44    1:11.87        
 44 Doescher, Mackenzi        13 NI                   1:10.75    1:11.90        
 45 Chiarotto, Joanne         14 NI                   1:10.54    1:11.92        
 46 Listwak, Julia            13 AM                   1:10.59    1:11.93        
 47 Maly, Jacquelyn           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.47    1:12.03        
 48 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   1:08.98    1:12.04        
 49 Benson, Molly             13 Pvs                  1:08.63    1:12.12        
 50 Frey, Abby                14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.20    1:12.17        
 51 Pak, Rachel               14 Pvs                  1:10.43    1:12.41        
 52 Tran, Kayla               14 MA Zone Team         1:09.36    1:12.49        
 53 Dustin, Kate              13 NE                   1:10.40    1:13.29        
 54 Blaisure, Maya            14 ADLC                 1:13.95    1:15.80        
 55 Kaplan, Claire            14 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:17.46        
 -- Godfrey, Kierstin         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Metro                2:24.96    2:22.49 AAAA     9  
                  31.66     1:07.86 (36.20)     1:44.74 (36.88)     2:22.49 (37.75)
  2 Stahl, Apryl        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.05    2:24.53 AAAA     7  
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)     1:46.78 (37.24)     2:24.53 (37.75)
  3 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.68    2:26.83          6  
                  31.41     1:07.88 (36.47)     1:47.11 (39.23)     2:26.83 (39.72)
  4 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.98    2:27.71          5  
                  32.53     1:10.40 (37.87)     1:48.16 (37.76)     2:27.71 (39.55)
  5 Ye, Camellia        13 Metro                2:27.64    2:28.17          4  
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)     1:47.49 (38.80)     2:28.17 (40.68)
  6 Ducar, Andrea       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.79    2:28.22          3  
                  32.60     1:10.34 (37.74)     1:48.89 (38.55)     2:28.22 (39.33)
  7 Russell, Shannon    13 NI                   2:31.79    2:29.79          2  
                  33.40     1:10.97 (37.57)     1:50.31 (39.34)     2:29.79 (39.48)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe     13 Metro                2:30.70    2:32.62          1  
                  32.23     1:09.80 (37.57)     1:50.17 (40.37)     2:32.62 (42.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                2:22.47    2:24.96 qAAAA  
                1:09.26   2:24.96 (1:15.70)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jenna           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.28    2:26.68 q      
                1:09.81   2:26.68 (1:16.87)                                        
  3 Stahl, Apryl              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.32    2:27.05 q      
                1:10.22   2:27.05 (1:16.83)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                2:28.59    2:27.64 q      
                1:10.08   2:27.64 (1:17.56)                                        
  5 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.81    2:29.98 q      
                1:11.14   2:29.98 (1:18.84)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe           13 Metro                2:30.96    2:30.70 q      
                1:10.99   2:30.70 (1:19.71)                                        
  7 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.19    2:30.79 q      
                1:11.48   2:30.79 (1:19.31)                                        
  8 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   2:28.66    2:31.79 q      
                1:11.86   2:31.79 (1:19.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Standfield, Gabby         13 Pvs                  2:32.33    2:32.91        
                1:12.64   2:32.91 (1:20.27)                                        
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team         2:30.98    2:32.94        
                1:12.30   2:32.94 (1:20.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Courtney, Julia           14 Metro                2:32.44    2:33.22        
                1:11.97   2:33.22 (1:21.25)                                        
 12 Axas, Ania                14 NE                   2:30.87    2:33.69        
                1:13.29   2:33.69 (1:20.40)                                        
 13 Spremullo, Gianna         13 NE                   2:30.04    2:33.70        
                1:13.42   2:33.70 (1:20.28)                                        
 14 Wolcott, Payton           14 NI                   2:36.27    2:33.89        
                1:13.04   2:33.89 (1:20.85)                                        
 15 Milrod, Maya              13 Metro                2:33.53    2:33.92        
                1:12.26   2:33.92 (1:21.66)                                        
 16 McNamara, Maggie          14 Metro                2:34.80    2:34.23        
                1:11.98   2:34.23 (1:22.25)                                        
 17 Sizemore, Michaela        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.81    2:34.85        
                1:12.22   2:34.85 (1:22.63)                                        
 18 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.57    2:34.94        
                1:13.49   2:34.94 (1:21.45)                                        
 19 Kupsky, April             13 MA Zone Team         2:30.39    2:34.99        
                1:12.70   2:34.99 (1:22.29)                                        
 20 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  2:31.05    2:35.36        
                1:12.46   2:35.36 (1:22.90)                                        
 21 Purnell, Catherine        13 Pvs                  2:36.57    2:35.60        
                1:12.62   2:35.60 (1:22.98)                                        
 22 Pucillo, Francesca        14 NE                   2:34.13    2:35.84        
                1:15.11   2:35.84 (1:20.73)                                        
 22 Wallin, Madison           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.48    2:35.84        
                1:14.41   2:35.84 (1:21.43)                                        
 24 Wagner, Kristen           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.38    2:36.19        
                1:14.51   2:36.19 (1:21.68)                                        
 25 Mcardle, Maeve            14 Metro                2:36.73    2:36.91        
                1:11.87   2:36.91 (1:25.04)                                        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel            13 Metro                2:36.28    2:37.82        
                1:14.08   2:37.82 (1:23.74)                                        
 27 Benson, Molly             13 Pvs                  2:32.11    2:38.32        
                1:15.60   2:38.32 (1:22.72)                                        
 28 Kim, Olivia               13 Metro                2:34.47    2:39.10        
                1:14.01   2:39.10 (1:25.09)                                        
 29 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  2:29.72    2:39.17        
                1:13.55   2:39.17 (1:25.62)                                        
 30 Hu, Patricia              13 NI                   2:36.19    2:39.41        
                1:14.44   2:39.41 (1:24.97)                                        
 31 Loughlin, Casey           13 CT                        NT    2:39.66        
                1:16.84   2:39.66 (1:22.82)                                        
 32 Woelk, Rylee              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.42    2:39.68        
                1:15.21   2:39.68 (1:24.47)                                        
 33 Ruschmeier, Sydney        14 CT                   2:43.70    2:40.07        
                1:14.27   2:40.07 (1:25.80)                                        
 34 Perez, Meadow             14 Metro                2:36.49    2:40.38        
                1:17.16   2:40.38 (1:23.22)                                        
 35 Clark, Ariana             14 AM                   2:41.96    2:40.58        
                1:14.98   2:40.58 (1:25.60)                                        
 36 Listwak, Julia            13 AM                   2:52.81    2:41.31        
                1:14.96   2:41.31 (1:26.35)                                        
 37 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                2:29.68    2:43.38        
                1:11.84   2:43.38 (1:31.54)                                        
 -- Rinn, Morgan              13 Metro                2:25.34        XDQ        
                1:07.42        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Abigail       13 MA Zone Team         2:29.45    2:23.46MAAAA     9  
                  32.31     1:09.85 (37.54)     1:51.38 (41.53)     2:23.46 (32.08)
  2 Tinneny, Jacquelin  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.71    2:27.25 AAAA     7  
                  31.92     1:09.44 (37.52)     1:53.54 (44.10)     2:27.25 (33.71)
  3 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.21    2:27.74 AAAA     6  
                  31.51     1:08.13 (36.62)     1:53.93 (45.80)     2:27.74 (33.81)
  4 Thompson, Jenna     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.14    2:27.76 AAAA     5  
                  30.44     1:08.07 (37.63)     1:54.45 (46.38)     2:27.76 (33.31)
  5 Stahl, Apryl        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.07    2:28.82 AAAA     4  
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)     1:54.61 (43.63)     2:28.82 (34.21)
  6 Cherry, Taylor      14 NI                   2:31.08    2:29.23 AAAA     3  
                  31.73     1:09.72 (37.99)     1:54.90 (45.18)     2:29.23 (34.33)
  7 Russell, Shannon    13 NI                   2:30.38    2:29.25 AAAA     2  
                  32.34     1:11.71 (39.37)     1:54.83 (43.12)     2:29.25 (34.42)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Metro                2:31.53    2:30.17          1  
                  32.36     1:12.35 (39.99)     1:55.57 (43.22)     2:30.17 (34.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.81    2:26.71 qAAAA  
                1:08.27   2:26.71 (1:18.44)                                        
  2 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.86    2:28.21 qAAAA  
                1:08.86   2:28.21 (1:19.35)                                        
  3 Stahl, Apryl              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.88    2:29.07 qAAAA  
                1:10.55   2:29.07 (1:18.52)                                        
  4 Doss, Abigail             13 MA Zone Team         2:24.22    2:29.45 qAAAA  
                1:13.55   2:29.45 (1:15.90)                                        
  5 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   2:26.49    2:30.38 q      
                1:12.11   2:30.38 (1:18.27)                                        
  6 Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   2:28.79    2:31.08 q      
                1:09.91   2:31.08 (1:21.17)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jenna           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.19    2:31.14 q      
                1:10.49   2:31.14 (1:20.65)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                2:28.89    2:31.53 q      
                1:12.80   2:31.53 (1:18.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rocheleau, Amber          13 CT                   2:32.99    2:32.26        
                1:14.51   2:32.26 (1:17.75)                                        
 10 Gellineau, Briana         13 Metro                2:29.08    2:32.33        
                1:10.80   2:32.33 (1:21.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         2:31.03    2:32.84        
                1:13.11   2:32.84 (1:19.73)                                        
 12 Gravell, Kaitlin          14 Pvs                  2:30.55    2:32.93        
                1:12.17   2:32.93 (1:20.76)                                        
 13 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                  2:29.24    2:33.03        
                1:12.89   2:33.03 (1:20.14)                                        
 14 Champagne, Katie          14 MA Zone Team         2:31.10    2:33.26        
                1:12.25   2:33.26 (1:21.01)                                        
 15 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                2:33.14    2:33.31        
                1:12.73   2:33.31 (1:20.58)                                        
 16 Clements, Emily           13 NE                   2:30.84    2:33.63        
                1:13.20   2:33.63 (1:20.43)                                        
 17 Mara, Madeline            13 Pvs                  2:30.39    2:34.51        
                1:13.99   2:34.51 (1:20.52)                                        
 18 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.59    2:34.52        
                1:12.89   2:34.52 (1:21.63)                                        
 19 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  2:32.03    2:34.64        
                1:13.47   2:34.64 (1:21.17)                                        
 20 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  2:31.43    2:35.86        
                1:12.12   2:35.86 (1:23.74)                                        
 21 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team         2:33.40    2:35.91        
                1:14.47   2:35.91 (1:21.44)                                        
 22 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 2:35.51    2:35.92        
                1:11.33   2:35.92 (1:24.59)                                        
 23 Bates, Emma               14 NE                   2:30.68    2:36.62        
                1:14.69   2:36.62 (1:21.93)                                        
 24 Siddoway, Karen           14 AM                   2:34.29    2:37.19        
                1:12.26   2:37.19 (1:24.93)                                        
 25 Pentrack, Emma            14 AM                   2:36.51    2:37.69        
                1:15.27   2:37.69 (1:22.42)                                        
 26 Gambardella, Angela       13 CT                   2:37.12    2:38.51        
                1:17.24   2:38.51 (1:21.27)                                        
 27 Maly, Jacquelyn           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.97    2:38.88        
                1:15.28   2:38.88 (1:23.60)                                        
 28 Clark, Isabelle           14 Pvs                  2:31.62    2:38.94        
                1:16.47   2:38.94 (1:22.47)                                        
 29 Macmillan, Allie          14 Pvs                  2:34.15    2:38.97        
                1:14.85   2:38.97 (1:24.12)                                        
 30 Belyakov, Catherine       13 Pvs                  2:31.24    2:39.21        
                1:16.34   2:39.21 (1:22.87)                                        
 31 Dustin, Kate              13 NE                   2:33.55    2:41.91        
                1:13.58   2:41.91 (1:28.33)                                        
 32 Blaisure, Maya            14 ADLC                 2:43.56    2:48.31        
                1:21.22   2:48.31 (1:27.09)                                        
 -- Marzano, Haleigh          14 Metro                2:33.80        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Abigail       13 MA Zone Team         5:09.25    5:02.82MAAAA     9  
                  33.25     1:10.93 (37.68)     1:51.35 (40.42)     2:30.39 (39.04)
        3:13.41 (43.02)     3:56.50 (43.09)     4:30.48 (33.98)     5:02.82 (32.34)
  2 Russell, Shannon    13 NI                   5:13.25    5:09.93 AAAA     7  
                  32.55     1:10.37 (37.82)     1:51.92 (41.55)     2:31.44 (39.52)
        3:15.84 (44.40)     3:59.69 (43.85)     4:35.53 (35.84)     5:09.93 (34.40)
  3 Gravell, Kaitlin    14 Pvs                  5:16.40    5:12.13 AAAA     6  
                  33.23     1:11.28 (38.05)     1:51.19 (39.91)     2:30.51 (39.32)
        3:15.60 (45.09)     4:01.32 (45.72)     4:37.03 (35.71)     5:12.13 (35.10)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Metro                5:15.76    5:12.92 AAAA     5  
                  32.44     1:09.86 (37.42)     1:52.14 (42.28)     2:33.85 (41.71)
        3:16.97 (43.12)     4:01.90 (44.93)     4:38.48 (36.58)     5:12.92 (34.44)
  5 Burt, Charlie       14 Virginia Swimmin     5:13.06    5:13.24 AAAA     4  
                  32.84     1:11.76 (38.92)     1:50.89 (39.13)     2:30.44 (39.55)
        3:16.94 (46.50)     4:04.52 (47.58)     4:39.70 (35.18)     5:13.24 (33.54)
  6 Stahl, Apryl        14 Virginia Swimmin     5:11.64    5:19.08          3  
                  32.81     1:10.50 (37.69)     1:52.60 (42.10)     2:33.68 (41.08)
        3:20.06 (46.38)     4:06.14 (46.08)     4:42.78 (36.64)     5:19.08 (36.30)
  7 Ducar, Andrea       14 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.03    5:20.25          2  
                  32.35     1:10.62 (38.27)     1:51.36 (40.74)     2:31.36 (40.00)
        3:18.70 (47.34)     4:07.42 (48.72)     4:44.05 (36.63)     5:20.25 (36.20)
  8 Gerving, Shelby     13 Pvs                  5:20.17    5:21.50          1  
                  33.30     1:12.39 (39.09)     1:54.02 (41.63)     2:35.58 (41.56)
        3:21.39 (45.81)     4:08.51 (47.12)     4:45.65 (37.14)     5:21.50 (35.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             13 MA Zone Team         5:07.11    5:09.25 qAAAA  
                1:12.62   2:34.70 (1:22.08)   4:00.31 (1:25.61)   5:09.25 (1:08.94)
  2 Stahl, Apryl              14 Virginia Swimmin     5:08.12    5:11.64 qAAAA  
                1:10.70   2:31.02 (1:20.32)   4:01.62 (1:30.60)   5:11.64 (1:10.02)
  3 Burt, Charlie             14 Virginia Swimmin     5:11.40    5:13.06 qAAAA  
                1:12.01   2:29.56 (1:17.55)   4:02.90 (1:33.34)   5:13.06 (1:10.16)
  4 Russell, Shannon          13 NI                   5:07.21    5:13.25 qAAAA  
                1:12.13   2:33.46 (1:21.33)   4:02.94 (1:29.48)   5:13.25 (1:10.31)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia         13 Metro                5:11.64    5:15.76 q      
                1:10.57   2:35.76 (1:25.19)   4:04.33 (1:28.57)   5:15.76 (1:11.43)
  6 Gravell, Kaitlin          14 Pvs                  5:14.34    5:16.40 q      
                1:14.07   2:35.02 (1:20.95)   4:05.45 (1:30.43)   5:16.40 (1:10.95)
  7 Ducar, Andrea             14 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.36    5:20.03 q      
                1:11.30   2:31.99 (1:20.69)   4:07.72 (1:35.73)   5:20.03 (1:12.31)
  8 Gerving, Shelby           13 Pvs                  5:24.78    5:20.17 q      
                1:11.53   2:34.75 (1:23.22)   4:07.06 (1:32.31)   5:20.17 (1:13.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinn, Morgan              13 Metro                5:26.11    5:21.85        
                1:08.57   2:34.63 (1:26.06)   4:09.31 (1:34.68)   5:21.85 (1:12.54)
 10 Sizemore, Michaela        14 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.23    5:22.02        
                1:12.43   2:38.60 (1:26.17)   4:10.72 (1:32.12)   5:22.02 (1:11.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Ally                 14 MA Zone Team         5:19.62    5:22.11        
                1:14.19   2:36.38 (1:22.19)   4:09.36 (1:32.98)   5:22.11 (1:12.75)
 12 Spillman, Taylor          14 Pvs                  5:17.96    5:22.39        
                1:14.15   2:39.72 (1:25.57)   4:10.37 (1:30.65)   5:22.39 (1:12.02)
 13 Ritz, Erin                13 NI                   5:25.10    5:22.77        
                1:12.36   2:33.38 (1:21.02)   4:11.79 (1:38.41)   5:22.77 (1:10.98)
 14 Settle, Ava               13 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.35    5:23.08        
                1:14.14   2:36.54 (1:22.40)   4:11.64 (1:35.10)   5:23.08 (1:11.44)
 15 Kaczorowski, Margot       14 MA Zone Team         5:21.63    5:23.59        
                1:11.65   2:36.76 (1:25.11)   4:10.94 (1:34.18)   5:23.59 (1:12.65)
 15 Ye, Camellia              13 Metro                5:22.89    5:23.59        
                1:10.91   2:34.90 (1:23.99)   4:10.33 (1:35.43)   5:23.59 (1:13.26)
 17 Mcardle, Maeve            14 Metro                5:18.67    5:24.00        
                1:11.34   2:36.73 (1:25.39)   4:12.56 (1:35.83)   5:24.00 (1:11.44)
 18 Loughlin, Casey           13 CT                   5:25.16    5:24.61        
                1:11.25   2:33.18 (1:21.93)   4:12.73 (1:39.55)   5:24.61 (1:11.88)
 19 Kupsky, April             13 MA Zone Team         5:23.34    5:26.00        
                1:12.61   2:36.93 (1:24.32)   4:11.78 (1:34.85)   5:26.00 (1:14.22)
 20 Woelk, Rylee              13 Virginia Swimmin     5:27.18    5:26.43        
                1:13.94   2:39.48 (1:25.54)   4:13.26 (1:33.78)   5:26.43 (1:13.17)
 21 Cherry, Taylor            14 NI                   5:17.66    5:26.84        
                1:17.37   2:38.95 (1:21.58)   4:13.56 (1:34.61)   5:26.84 (1:13.28)
 22 Wallin, Madison           13 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.87    5:28.69        
                1:14.84   2:37.45 (1:22.61)   4:14.63 (1:37.18)   5:28.69 (1:14.06)
 23 Pucillo, Francesca        14 NE                   5:24.70    5:28.90        
                1:13.08   2:42.54 (1:29.46)   4:13.87 (1:31.33)   5:28.90 (1:15.03)
 24 Clements, Emily           13 NE                   5:15.25    5:28.93        
                1:13.62   2:37.49 (1:23.87)   4:13.28 (1:35.79)   5:28.93 (1:15.65)
 25 Axas, Ania                14 NE                   5:26.89    5:29.84        
                1:13.31   2:38.94 (1:25.63)   4:15.24 (1:36.30)   5:29.84 (1:14.60)
 26 Courtney, Julia           14 Metro                5:21.46    5:30.13        
                1:13.36   2:35.27 (1:21.91)   4:17.30 (1:42.03)   5:30.13 (1:12.83)
 27 Mara, Madeline            13 Pvs                  5:24.55    5:30.23        
                1:13.50   2:44.55 (1:31.05)   4:14.71 (1:30.16)   5:30.23 (1:15.52)
 28 Herbstritt, Katie         14 Pvs                  5:27.78    5:30.93        
                1:13.76   2:39.51 (1:25.75)   4:13.58 (1:34.07)   5:30.93 (1:17.35)
 29 Antoniuk, Isabela         13 Metro                5:23.56    5:32.02        
                1:15.43   2:39.86 (1:24.43)   4:23.60 (1:43.74)   5:32.02 (1:08.42)
 30 Bushway, Isabel           14 ADLC                 5:34.80    5:32.05        
                1:19.64   2:42.90 (1:23.26)   4:20.22 (1:37.32)   5:32.05 (1:11.83)
 31 Sargent, Caroline         14 CT                   5:28.17    5:32.80        
                1:14.31   2:39.76 (1:25.45)   4:18.96 (1:39.20)   5:32.80 (1:13.84)
 32 Pinto, Aidan              14 NJS                  5:19.87    5:33.39        
                1:12.92   2:37.19 (1:24.27)   4:13.61 (1:36.42)   5:33.39 (1:19.78)
 33 Welcome, Shannon          14 Metro                5:24.73    5:37.13        
                1:12.99   2:40.03 (1:27.04)   4:23.20 (1:43.17)   5:37.13 (1:13.93)
 34 Filo, Jackie              13 AM                   5:37.13    5:41.62        
                1:13.74   2:46.80 (1:33.06)   4:23.51 (1:36.71)   5:41.62 (1:18.11)
 35 McDyer, Libby             14 AM                   5:40.97    5:46.69        
                1:20.90   2:50.83 (1:29.93)   4:29.15 (1:38.32)   5:46.69 (1:17.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic, MA                        
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:52.52    1:51.20         18  
     1) Godfrey, Kierstin 13            2) Nunez, Kathryn 14              
     3) Olsen, Grace 14                 4) Romney, Brieanna 13            
                  28.32       56.35 (28.03)     1:24.44 (28.09)     1:51.20 (26.76)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:52.62    1:51.42         14  
     1) Frie, Rita 14                   2) Sauger, Nika 14                
     3) Brown, Keyla 14                 4) Macmillan, Allie 14            
                                  56.53 ( )     1:23.74 (27.21)     1:51.42 (27.68)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:53.38    1:51.80         12  
     1) Ringhoff, Katie 14              2) Chiarotto, Joanne 14           
     3) Salisbury, Reese 14             4) Pollock, Katie 14              
                  27.75       55.63 (27.88)     1:23.64 (28.01)     1:51.80 (28.16)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.26    1:53.03         10  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           2) Siddoway, Karen 14             
     3) Halapchuk, Rachel 14            4) Livingston, Olivia 13          
                  28.45       56.04 (27.59)     1:25.06 (29.02)     1:53.03 (27.97)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:55.53    1:53.06          8  
     1) Tinneny, Jacqueline 14          2) Thompson, Jenna 14             
     3) Lamoureux, Brooke 14            4) Eason, Sam 14                  
                  28.82       56.47 (27.65)     1:24.97 (28.50)     1:53.06 (28.09)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.44    1:53.64          6  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 14               2) Ramey, Abbie 14                
     3) Tiskus, Ellie 14                4) Gardner, Heather 14            
                  28.86       56.97 (28.11)     1:25.28 (28.31)     1:53.64 (28.36)
  7 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:53.72    1:53.69          4  
     1) Smith, Nina 14                  2) Tran, Kayla 14                 
     3) Schulz, Parker 14               4) Champagne, Katie 14            
                  28.63       57.77 (29.14)     1:25.38 (27.61)     1:53.69 (28.31)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:54.10    1:53.82          2  
     1) Bernard, Micaela 13             2) Reilly, Maggie 13              
     3) Morse, Elle 14                  4) Carey, Laurel 14               
                  28.24       57.61 (29.37)     1:26.02 (28.41)     1:53.82 (27.80)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:57.00    1:54.04        
     1) Adair, Caitlyn 14               2) Bauer, Mollie 14               
     3) Gerving, Shelby 13              4) Osborne, Reagan 13             
                  28.82       57.44 (28.62)     1:25.16 (27.72)     1:54.04 (28.88)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:55.02    1:55.27        
     1) Schulman, Emma 13               2) Clements, Emily 13             
     3) Spremullo, Gianna 13            4) Bates, Emma 14                 
                  28.98       57.74 (28.76)     1:26.62 (28.88)     1:55.27 (28.65)
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:55.48    1:55.30        
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot 14          2) Zang, Vicky 14                 
     3) Teofanova, Andrea 14            4) Doss, Abigail 13               
                  28.89       57.56 (28.67)     1:26.56 (29.00)     1:55.30 (28.74)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.51    1:55.31        
     1) Gellineau, Briana 13            2) Fisher, Jocelyn 14             
     3) Fountain, Isabella 13           4) Stepanek, Chloe 13             
                  28.30       57.46 (29.16)     1:26.79 (29.33)     1:55.31 (28.52)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:54.99    1:55.68        
     1) Brody, Emma 14                  2) Isakoff, Katelin 14            
     3) Hunter, Esme 13                 4) Rocheleau, Amber 13            
                  28.89       57.68 (28.79)     1:26.96 (29.28)     1:55.68 (28.72)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             1:57.76    1:56.15        
     1) Cherry, Taylor 14               2) Doescher, Mackenzi 13          
     3) Ritz, Erin 13                   4) Russell, Shannon 13            
                  58.37     1:56.15 (57.78)                                        
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:57.15    1:56.69        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 14                 2) Wildner, Laura 14              
     3) Kollevoll, Jenna 13             4) Aleksandrova, Anastasia 14     
                  29.71       59.04 (29.33)     1:28.06 (29.02)     1:56.69 (28.63)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:57.85    1:56.78        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela 13            2) Mungroo, Melissa 14            
     3) Welcome, Shannon 14             4) Bischof, Lucy 13               
                  58.76     1:56.78 (58.02)                                        
 17 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:59.99    1:58.23        
     1) McManus, Reilly 14              2) Loughlin, Casey 13             
     3) Rogers, Morgan 13               4) Lee, Moira 14                  
                  58.28     1:58.23 (59.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.84      8/2014 Baker,Gaston,Pearson, Katzer, VA           
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:07.83    4:02.86         18  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe 13              2) Welcome, Shannon 14            
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela 13            4) Gellineau, Briana 13           
                  29.06   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:30.69 (29.31)   2:03.33 (1:01.95)
        2:32.74 (29.41)   3:04.02 (1:00.69)     3:31.96 (27.94)     4:02.86 (58.84)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:03.74    4:04.15         14  
     1) Macmillan, Allie 14             2) Sauger, Nika 14                
     3) Gerving, Shelby 13              4) Frie, Rita 14                  
                  29.37   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.78 (29.79)   2:03.92 (1:01.93)
        2:33.03 (29.11)   3:05.02 (1:01.10)     3:33.38 (28.36)     4:04.15 (59.13)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:10.54    4:07.25         12  
     1) Siddoway, Karen 14              2) Livingston, Olivia 13          
     3) Ramey, Abbie 14                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae 14          
                  28.96   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:30.75 (29.22)   2:02.33 (1:00.80)
        2:31.29 (28.96)   3:04.67 (1:02.34)   4:07.25 (1:02.58)                    
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:04.71    4:07.67         10  
     1) Thompson, Jenna 14              2) Nunez, Kathryn 14              
     3) Olsen, Grace 14                 4) Romney, Brieanna 13            
                  29.98                                                 2:03.19 ( )
        2:33.25 (30.06)   3:05.98 (1:02.79)     3:34.39 (28.41)   4:07.67 (1:01.69)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:08.28    4:07.85          8  
     1) Ducar, Andrea 14                2) Eason, Sam 14                  
     3) Tinneny, Jacqueline 14          4) Thompson, Gabby 14             
                  30.18   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:31.06 (28.80)   2:03.92 (1:01.66)
        2:33.66 (29.74)   3:06.11 (1:02.19)     3:35.56 (29.45)   4:07.85 (1:01.74)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:14.51    4:08.00          6  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 14            2) Ritz, Erin 13                  
     3) Cherry, Taylor 14               4) Doescher, Mackenzi 13          
                  29.87   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:31.63 (29.33)   2:03.96 (1:01.66)
        2:33.17 (29.21)   3:06.06 (1:02.10)     3:35.47 (29.41)   4:08.00 (1:01.94)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:06.81    4:09.04          4  
     1) Carey, Laurel 14                2) Aleksandrova, Anastasia 14     
     3) Peterson, Brynn 14              4) Bernard, Micaela 13            
                          1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.10 (30.23)   2:05.12 (1:04.25)
        2:35.17 (30.05)   3:08.19 (1:03.07)     3:37.26 (29.07)   4:09.04 (1:00.85)
  8 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:10.58    4:09.17          2  
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot 14          2) Schulz, Parker 14              
     3) Zang, Vicky 14                  4) Champagne, Katie 14            
                  30.31   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:32.80 (28.73)   2:05.84 (1:01.77)
        2:35.02 (29.18)   3:06.91 (1:01.07)     3:36.33 (29.42)   4:09.17 (1:02.26)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:10.99    4:09.84        
     1) Brody, Emma 14                  2) McManus, Reilly 14             
     3) Isakoff, Katelin 14             4) Rocheleau, Amber 13            
                  29.89   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:31.89 (29.71)   2:04.38 (1:02.20)
        2:33.92 (29.54)   3:07.16 (1:02.78)     3:36.86 (29.70)   4:09.84 (1:02.68)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:09.51    4:11.75        
     1) Russell, Shannon 13             2) Salisbury, Reese 14            
     3) Ringhoff, Katie 14              4) Pollock, Katie 14              
                  29.65   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:32.67 (30.25)   2:06.39 (1:03.97)
        2:35.53 (29.14)   3:10.74 (1:04.35)     3:39.12 (28.38)   4:11.75 (1:01.01)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:12.00    4:12.43        
     1) Bauer, Mollie 14                2) Osborne, Reagan 13             
     3) Michel, Laila 13                4) Brown, Keyla 14                
                  29.66   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.89 (29.87)   2:07.62 (1:04.60)
        2:36.86 (29.24)   3:09.99 (1:02.37)     3:39.20 (29.21)   4:12.43 (1:02.44)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:14.45    4:12.55        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 14              2) Mcardle, Maeve 14              
     3) Marzano, Haleigh 14             4) Eng, Lauren 13                 
                  30.63   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:33.52 (29.76)   2:06.37 (1:02.61)
        2:36.70 (30.33)   3:10.39 (1:04.02)     3:39.79 (29.40)   4:12.55 (1:02.16)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:16.98    4:12.66        
     1) Teofanova, Andrea 14            2) Doss, Abigail 13               
     3) Smith, Nina 14                  4) Tran, Kayla 14                 
                  30.59   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:34.21 (30.08)   2:06.65 (1:02.52)
        2:36.02 (29.37)   3:09.26 (1:02.61)     3:38.93 (29.67)   4:12.66 (1:03.40)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:20.18    4:15.46        
     1) Gardner, Heather 14             2) Pentrack, Emma 14              
     3) Tiskus, Ellie 14                4) Halapchuk, Rachel 14           
                  30.68   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:35.01 (30.36)   2:07.61 (1:02.96)
        2:37.05 (29.44)   3:11.76 (1:04.15)   4:15.46 (1:03.70)                    
 15 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:15.99    4:20.35        
     1) Gambardella, Faith 13           2) Leonard, Jenna 14              
     3) Hunter, Esme 13                 4) Loughlin, Casey 13             
                  31.70   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:35.96 (30.59)   2:10.08 (1:04.71)
        2:41.18 (31.10)   3:16.64 (1:06.56)     3:46.80 (30.16)   4:20.35 (1:03.71)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:17.72    4:22.17        
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna 13             2) Yoo, Kaitlyn 14                
     3) Comaniciu, Alexandra 14         4) Reilly, Maggie 13              
                  31.13   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:35.79 (30.80)   2:11.25 (1:06.26)
        2:41.36 (30.11)   3:16.25 (1:05.00)     3:46.85 (30.60)   4:22.17 (1:05.92)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:10.15         DQ        
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 13            2) Bates, Emma 14                 
     3) Schulman, Emma 13               4) Clements, Emily 13             
                  30.64   1:05.15 (1:05.15)                       2:13.04 (1:07.89)
        2:41.08 (28.04)   3:14.63 (1:01.59)     3:44.38 (29.75)        DQ (1:02.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:09.83    2:04.90         18  
     1) Fong, Elise 13                  2) Mungroo, Melissa 14            
     3) Rinn, Morgan 13                 4) Stepanek, Chloe 13             
                  31.52     1:07.20 (35.68)     1:36.93 (29.73)     2:04.90 (27.97)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:11.83    2:04.95         14  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 14               2) Baker, Leah 14                 
     3) Siddoway, Karen 14              4) Livingston, Olivia 13          
                  32.71     1:07.76 (35.05)     1:37.36 (29.60)     2:04.95 (27.59)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.50    2:05.35         12  
     1) Burt, Charlie 14                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 14         
     3) Olsen, Grace 14                 4) Romney, Brieanna 13            
                  32.95     1:08.38 (35.43)     1:38.21 (29.83)     2:05.35 (27.14)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:12.00    2:06.41         10  
     1) Sauger, Nika 14                 2) Mara, Madeline 13              
     3) Purnell, Catherine 13           4) Adair, Caitlyn 14              
                  32.73     1:07.52 (34.79)     1:38.71 (31.19)     2:06.41 (27.70)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:04.50    2:06.53          8  
     1) Schulz, Parker 14               2) Doss, Abigail 13               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot 14          4) Champagne, Katie 14            
                  33.09     1:08.67 (35.58)     1:38.81 (30.14)     2:06.53 (27.72)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:09.21    2:06.87          6  
     1) Thompson, Claire 13             2) Clark, Isabelle 14             
     3) Standfield, Gabby 13            4) Frie, Rita 14                  
                  33.62     1:09.26 (35.64)     1:39.32 (30.06)     2:06.87 (27.55)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.50    2:07.55          4  
     1) Sizemore, Emily 14              2) Sizemore, Michaela 14          
     3) Ducar, Andrea 14                4) Godfrey, Kierstin 13           
                  32.31     1:10.19 (37.88)     1:39.16 (28.97)     2:07.55 (28.39)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:12.16    2:07.68          2  
     1) Ritz, Erin 13                   2) Russell, Shannon 13            
     3) Eggert, Anna 14                 4) Pollock, Katie 14              
                  33.84     1:09.98 (36.14)     1:40.01 (30.03)     2:07.68 (27.67)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.38    2:08.72        
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 13            2) Bates, Emma 14                 
     3) Clements, Emily 13              4) Schulman, Emma 13              
                  32.84                             1:40.20 ( )     2:08.72 (28.52)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:13.38    2:09.07        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle 14         2) Fisher, Jocelyn 14             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia 13            4) Gellineau, Briana 13           
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)     1:41.59 (30.37)     2:09.07 (27.48)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:28.77    2:09.21        
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 14            2) Cherry, Taylor 14              
     3) Hu, Patricia 13                 4) Ringhoff, Katie 14             
                  33.85     1:10.30 (36.45)     1:40.84 (30.54)     2:09.21 (28.37)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:08.10    2:10.04        
     1) Tran, Kayla 14                  2) Lin, Ally 14                   
     3) Kupsky, April 13                4) Zang, Vicky 14                 
                  35.65     1:10.77 (35.12)     1:42.44 (31.67)     2:10.04 (27.60)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:06.99    2:10.22        
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)     1:41.38 (30.76)     2:10.22 (28.84)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:21.62    2:10.74        
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna 13             2) Carey, Laurel 14               
     3) Pinto, Aidan 14                 4) Bernard, Micaela 13            
                  32.91     1:11.83 (38.92)     1:42.48 (30.65)     2:10.74 (28.26)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:15.12    2:11.40        
     1) Pastor, Hannah 14               2) Basala, Sara 14                
     3) Clark, Ariana 14                4) Haluszczak, Macrae 14          
                  34.66     1:10.48 (35.82)     1:43.21 (32.73)     2:11.40 (28.19)
 16 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:12.99    2:12.71        
     1) Sargent, Caroline 14            2) Gambardella, Angela 13         
     3) Rocheleau, Amber 13             4) Grayson, Haley 14              
                  34.15     1:10.82 (36.67)     1:41.92 (31.10)     2:12.71 (30.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         C. Johnson, J. Yegher, A. Goldblatt, M. Owens     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:29.88    4:31.26         18  
     1) Thompson, Claire 13             2) Clark, Isabelle 14             
     3) Standfield, Gabby 13            4) Frie, Rita 14                  
                  33.86   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:45.45 (34.99)   2:27.33 (1:16.87)
        2:57.73 (30.40)   3:32.46 (1:05.13)     4:00.87 (28.41)     4:31.26 (58.80)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:34.54    4:32.77         14  
     1) Gellineau, Briana 13            2) Mungroo, Melissa 14            
     3) Rinn, Morgan 13                 4) Stepanek, Chloe 13             
                  33.73   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:44.82 (35.16)   2:26.86 (1:17.20)
        2:56.90 (30.04)   3:31.96 (1:05.10)     4:00.67 (28.71)   4:32.77 (1:00.81)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:40.14    4:34.34         12  
     1) Fong, Elise 13                  2) Fisher, Jocelyn 14             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia 13            4) Antoniuk, Isabela 13           
                  33.21   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:45.11 (37.11)   2:27.05 (1:19.05)
        2:58.21 (31.16)   3:33.69 (1:06.64)     4:03.10 (29.41)   4:34.34 (1:00.65)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:31.46    4:38.70         10  
     1) Burt, Charlie 14                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 14         
     3) Thompson, Jenna 14              4) Romney, Brieanna 13            
                  33.64   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:46.05 (37.35)   2:28.79 (1:20.09)
        3:00.63 (31.84)   3:38.49 (1:09.70)     4:06.99 (28.50)   4:38.70 (1:00.21)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:36.44    4:39.10          8  
     1) Sizemore, Michaela 14           2) Sizemore, Emily 14             
     3) Ducar, Andrea 14                4) Nunez, Kathryn 14              
                  33.83   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:46.83 (37.12)   2:31.82 (1:22.11)
        3:01.68 (29.86)   3:38.15 (1:06.33)     4:06.96 (28.81)   4:39.10 (1:00.95)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:41.99    4:39.62          6  
     1) Rogers, Morgan 13               2) Rocheleau, Amber 13            
     3) Brody, Emma 14                  4)                                
                  33.91   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:47.81 (36.73)   2:29.29 (1:18.21)
        3:00.54 (31.25)   3:37.89 (1:08.60)     4:06.45 (28.56)   4:39.62 (1:01.73)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:38.82    4:39.85          4  
     1) Ritz, Erin 13                   2) Russell, Shannon 13            
     3) Hu, Patricia 13                 4) Ringhoff, Katie 14             
                  34.33   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:47.63 (36.71)   2:29.06 (1:18.14)
        3:00.95 (31.89)   3:37.66 (1:08.60)     4:06.65 (28.99)   4:39.85 (1:02.19)
  8 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:35.91    4:40.30          2  
     1) McSorley, Maddie 14             2) Lin, Ally 14                   
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot 14          4) Champagne, Katie 14            
                  34.75   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:49.53 (35.96)   2:30.36 (1:16.79)
        3:02.04 (31.68)   3:38.53 (1:08.17)     4:07.55 (29.02)   4:40.30 (1:01.77)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:34.00    4:41.07        
     1) Pak, Rachel 14                  2) Mara, Madeline 13              
     3) Belyakov, Catherine 13          4) Macmillan, Allie 14            
                  35.03   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:48.92 (36.09)   2:29.98 (1:17.15)
        3:02.00 (32.02)   3:38.85 (1:08.87)     4:08.06 (29.21)   4:41.07 (1:02.22)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:41.24    4:41.28        
     1) Comaniciu, Alexandra 14         2) Wildner, Laura 14              
     3) Pinto, Aidan 14                 4) Carey, Laurel 14               
                  34.90   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:49.90 (37.23)   2:32.76 (1:20.09)
        3:03.84 (31.08)   3:40.69 (1:07.93)     4:09.04 (28.35)   4:41.28 (1:00.59)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:44.74    4:42.68        
     1) Pentrack, Emma 14               2) Baker, Leah 14                 
     3) Listwak, Julia 13               4) Livingston, Olivia 13          
                  33.60   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:47.15 (36.34)   2:29.48 (1:18.67)
        3:02.38 (32.90)   3:41.20 (1:11.72)   4:42.68 (1:01.48)                    
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:41.21    4:42.88        
     1) Cherry, Taylor 14               2) Pollock, Katie 14              
     3) Eggert, Anna 14                 4) Salisbury, Reese 14            
                  34.37   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:48.12 (35.79)   2:30.90 (1:18.57)
        3:02.10 (31.20)   3:39.14 (1:08.24)     4:09.15 (30.01)   4:42.88 (1:03.74)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:49.99    4:45.29        
     1) Lee, Moira 14                   2) Dunnigan, Lilia 14             
     3) Isakoff, Katelin 14             4) McManus, Reilly 14             
                  34.63   1:13.87 (1:13.87)     1:50.45 (36.58)   2:32.79 (1:18.92)
        3:04.45 (31.66)   3:42.66 (1:09.87)     4:12.57 (29.91)   4:45.29 (1:02.63)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:45.38    4:45.63        
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna 13             2) Morse, Elle 14                 
     3) Hansel, Angelina 14             4) Bernard, Micaela 13            
                  33.81   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:48.99 (38.29)   2:33.45 (1:22.75)
        3:05.51 (32.06)   3:44.99 (1:11.54)     4:13.82 (28.83)   4:45.63 (1:00.64)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:50.02    4:46.37        
     1) Pastor, Hannah 14               2) Basala, Sara 14                
     3) Siddoway, Karen 14              4) Ramey, Abbie 14                
                  34.66   1:13.62 (1:13.62)     1:50.07 (36.45)   2:34.53 (1:20.91)
        3:04.41 (29.88)   3:43.33 (1:08.80)     4:12.50 (29.17)   4:46.37 (1:03.04)
 16 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:41.16    4:49.70        
     1) McNulty, Peyton 14              2) Beaney, Emma 14                
     3) Tran, Kayla 14                  4) Schulz, Parker 14              
                  35.18   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:49.72 (38.59)   2:34.85 (1:23.72)
        3:07.62 (32.77)   3:46.42 (1:11.57)     4:16.27 (29.85)   4:49.70 (1:03.28)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:33.70         DQ        
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 13            2) Bates, Emma 14                 
     3) Axas, Ania 14                   4) Schulman, Emma 13              
                  33.17                                                 2:28.22 ( )
        2:59.59 (31.37)   3:36.92 (1:08.70)     4:05.34 (28.42)        DQ (1:01.93)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gavell, Catherine   15 NE                     27.68      27.30          9  
  2 Molinaro, Livia     17 AM                     28.00      27.76          7  
  3 Nash, Savannah      15 Pvs                    28.31      28.09          6  
  4 Jackson, Rylee      15 AM                     28.66      28.16          5  
  5 Santos, Olivia      17 Metro                  28.77      28.25          4  
  6 Wielar, Gracie      15 Virginia Swimmin       28.23      28.56          3  
  7 Grune, Lindsey      15 AM                     28.66      28.74          2  
  8 Ford, Maddie        16 NE                     28.69      28.77          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                     27.12      27.68 q      
  2 Molinaro, Livia           17 AM                     28.13      28.00 q      
  3 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin       28.04      28.23 q      
  4 Bankes, Jennie            15 NE                     28.41      28.26 q      
  5 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                    28.16      28.31 q      
  6 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                     28.07      28.66 q      
  6 Grune, Lindsey            15 AM                     28.02      28.66 q      
  8 Ford, Maddie              16 NE                     28.42      28.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santos, Olivia            17 Metro                  28.72      28.77        
 10 McDonald, Riley           15 Virginia Swimmin       28.75      28.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                     28.44      28.84        
 12 Ratliff, Victoria         16 NJS                    28.84      28.85        
 12 King, Erica               16 AM                     28.66      28.85        
 14 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                   28.93      28.87        
 15 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin       28.87      28.88        
 16 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                     28.78      29.03        
 17 Weeden, Caitlynn          17 MA Zone Team           28.83      29.15        
 18 Nicastro, Lauren          16 NI                     28.88      29.28        
 19 Grumski, Kassi            17 AM                     28.76      29.32        
 20 Marriaga, Belen           15 ADLC                   28.70      29.37        
 21 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                     29.26      29.62        
 22 Oehler, Morgan            15 Pvs                    30.28      29.70        
 23 Pigott, Alison            17 NJS                    30.03      30.12        
 -- Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                     27.51         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin       59.75      59.04M         9  
                  28.49       59.04 (30.55)                                        
  2 Gavell, Catherine   15 NE                   1:00.24      59.42          7  
                  28.53       59.42 (30.89)                                        
  3 Molinaro, Livia     17 AM                   1:00.56    1:00.29          6  
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)                                        
  4 Garbacz, Bella      15 NE                   1:01.06    1:00.38          5  
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)                                        
  5 Kramer, Lacey       15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.52    1:00.54          4  
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)                                        
  6 Ford, Maddie        16 NE                   1:01.49    1:00.72          3  
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)                                        
  7 Bankes, Jennie      15 NE                   1:01.15    1:00.80          2  
                  28.81     1:00.80 (31.99)                                        
  8 Filo, Jossie        15 AM                   1:01.82    1:01.58          1  
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.79      59.75 q      
  2 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                     58.73    1:00.24 q      
  3 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.38    1:00.52 q      
  4 Molinaro, Livia           17 AM                   1:01.67    1:00.56 q      
  5 Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                   1:00.86    1:01.06 q      
  6 Bankes, Jennie            15 NE                   1:02.21    1:01.15 q      
  7 Ford, Maddie              16 NE                   1:01.20    1:01.49 q      
  8 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                   1:01.62    1:01.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                  1:01.26    1:02.33        
 10 Phillips, Lexi            15 NI                   1:03.83    1:02.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.35    1:02.67        
 12 King, Erica               16 AM                   1:02.42    1:02.75        
 13 Ratliff, Victoria         16 NJS                  1:04.53    1:02.86        
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   1:02.50    1:02.94        
 15 Jackson, Rylee            15 AM                   1:03.45    1:02.98        
 16 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                   1:02.14    1:03.04        
 17 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                 1:02.43    1:03.09        
 18 Berger, Alex              17 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:03.16        
 19 Marriaga, Belen           15 ADLC                 1:02.13    1:03.21        
 20 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   1:03.99    1:03.22        
 20 Shenal, Alicia            16 NI                   1:03.37    1:03.22        
 22 Flanagan, Clare           16 AM                   1:03.95    1:03.38        
 23 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                1:02.75    1:03.44        
 24 Grune, Lindsey            15 AM                   1:01.81    1:03.49        
 25 Nicastro, Lauren          16 NI                   1:02.47    1:03.69        
 26 Babarsky, Bailey          17 MA Zone Team         1:03.76    1:03.74        
 27 Cooke, Cambrie            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.27    1:03.80        
 28 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   1:02.74    1:03.82        
 29 McDonald, Riley           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.72    1:03.83        
 30 Easterling, Meredith      17 AM                   1:02.85    1:03.87        
 31 Weeden, Caitlynn          17 MA Zone Team         1:03.71    1:03.92        
 32 Santos, Olivia            17 Metro                1:03.46    1:04.17        
 33 Krisanda, Sydney          18 NI                   1:02.17    1:04.34        
 34 Grumski, Kassi            17 AM                   1:04.08    1:04.37        
 35 Smith, Emily              15 AM                   1:03.24    1:04.44        
 36 Pigott, Alison            17 NJS                  1:04.07    1:04.66        
 37 Autry, Melissa            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.61    1:04.99        
 38 Carroll, Melissa          17 NI                   1:04.09    1:05.44        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:08.29    2:08.13          9  
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:35.35 (33.66)     2:08.13 (32.78)
  2 Molinaro, Livia     17 AM                   2:10.82    2:09.27          7  
                  30.52     1:03.72 (33.20)     1:36.98 (33.26)     2:09.27 (32.29)
  3 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                 2:11.80    2:11.92          6  
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)     1:37.42 (33.53)     2:11.92 (34.50)
  4 Kramer, Lacey       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.75    2:13.05          5  
                  30.74     1:04.36 (33.62)     1:39.24 (34.88)     2:13.05 (33.81)
  5 Posnick, Kristina   18 NI                   2:14.60    2:13.49          4  
                  30.83     1:04.29 (33.46)     1:39.05 (34.76)     2:13.49 (34.44)
  6 Filo, Jossie        15 AM                   2:14.34    2:14.06          3  
                  31.68     1:05.74 (34.06)     1:39.90 (34.16)     2:14.06 (34.16)
  7 Ford, Maddie        16 NE                   2:17.35    2:15.00          2  
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)     1:39.23 (35.30)     2:15.00 (35.77)
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke    15 AM                   2:15.95    2:17.41          1  
                  32.56     1:06.99 (34.43)     1:41.98 (34.99)     2:17.41 (35.43)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.12    2:08.29 q      
                1:01.93   2:08.29 (1:06.36)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Livia           17 AM                   2:11.16    2:10.82 q      
                1:02.90   2:10.82 (1:07.92)                                        
  3 Dixon, Alexandra          15 ADLC                 2:11.32    2:11.80 q      
                1:04.38   2:11.80 (1:07.42)                                        
  4 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.18    2:13.75 q      
                1:04.29   2:13.75 (1:09.46)                                        
  5 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                   2:13.85    2:14.34 q      
                1:04.89   2:14.34 (1:09.45)                                        
  6 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                   2:13.80    2:14.60 q      
                1:04.68   2:14.60 (1:09.92)                                        
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   2:16.71    2:15.95 q      
                1:05.83   2:15.95 (1:10.12)                                        
  8 Ford, Maddie              16 NE                   2:14.66    2:17.35 q      
                1:05.50   2:17.35 (1:11.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                   2:13.73    2:17.81        
                1:05.31   2:17.81 (1:12.50)                                        
 10 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 2:15.49    2:18.84        
                1:08.85   2:18.84 (1:09.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pigott, Alison            17 NJS                  2:17.12    2:19.62        
                1:06.70   2:19.62 (1:12.92)                                        
 12 Ratliff, Victoria         16 NJS                  2:21.31    2:19.72        
                1:08.37   2:19.72 (1:11.35)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                2:14.23    2:19.83        
                1:06.31   2:19.83 (1:13.52)                                        
 14 Cooke, Cambrie            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.62    2:19.97        
                1:07.43   2:19.97 (1:12.54)                                        
 15 Reistle, Emma             15 MA Zone Team         2:16.20    2:20.05        
                1:07.97   2:20.05 (1:12.08)                                        
 16 Krisanda, Sydney          18 NI                   2:14.10    2:20.23        
                1:07.10   2:20.23 (1:13.13)                                        
 17 Freal, Murphy             17 Pvs                  2:30.74    2:28.68        
                1:11.37   2:28.68 (1:17.31)                                        
 -- Oehler, Morgan            15 Pvs                  2:19.15         DQ        
                1:07.81        DQ (1:13.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin     4:31.77    4:29.85          9  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.72 (33.97)     2:11.31 (34.59)
        2:46.18 (34.87)     3:21.33 (35.15)     3:56.26 (34.93)     4:29.85 (33.59)
  2 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                   4:39.25    4:35.17          7  
                  31.87     1:06.23 (34.36)     1:40.83 (34.60)     2:16.20 (35.37)
        2:51.24 (35.04)     3:26.46 (35.22)     4:01.10 (34.64)     4:35.17 (34.07)
  3 Reistle, Emma       15 MA Zone Team         4:40.99    4:35.40          6  
                  32.03     1:06.39 (34.36)     1:41.25 (34.86)     2:16.50 (35.25)
        2:51.94 (35.44)     3:27.24 (35.30)     4:01.95 (34.71)     4:35.40 (33.45)
  4 Grant, Mattie       16 Virginia Swimmin     4:42.67    4:38.77          5  
                  32.13     1:06.35 (34.22)     1:41.03 (34.68)     2:16.81 (35.78)
        2:52.08 (35.27)     3:28.23 (36.15)     4:03.67 (35.44)     4:38.77 (35.10)
  5 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                 4:40.99    4:38.97          4  
                  32.29     1:06.62 (34.33)     1:41.69 (35.07)     2:16.94 (35.25)
        2:52.45 (35.51)     3:28.23 (35.78)     4:04.33 (36.10)     4:38.97 (34.64)
  6 Gavell, Catherine   15 NE                   4:44.17    4:44.03          3  
                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)     1:39.74 (35.45)     2:16.40 (36.66)
        2:52.82 (36.42)     3:31.08 (38.26)     4:08.75 (37.67)     4:44.03 (35.28)
  7 Kramer, Lacey       15 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.60    4:44.21          2  
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)     1:41.50 (35.94)     2:18.27 (36.77)
        2:55.26 (36.99)     3:31.36 (36.10)     4:08.29 (36.93)     4:44.21 (35.92)
  8 Fry, Rylie          15 AM                   4:45.14    4:46.53          1  
                  32.08     1:06.94 (34.86)     1:42.81 (35.87)     2:19.11 (36.30)
        2:56.05 (36.94)     3:33.24 (37.19)     4:10.18 (36.94)     4:46.53 (36.35)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     4:29.21    4:31.77 q      
                1:04.44   2:12.71 (1:08.27)   3:22.76 (1:10.05)   4:31.77 (1:09.01)
  2 Rusinko, Hannah           17 AM                   4:38.07    4:39.25 q      
                1:06.24   2:17.96 (1:11.72)   3:29.50 (1:11.54)   4:39.25 (1:09.75)
  3 Reistle, Emma             15 MA Zone Team         4:38.12    4:40.99 q      
                1:08.35   2:19.55 (1:11.20)   3:30.83 (1:11.28)   4:40.99 (1:10.16)
  3 Dixon, Alexandra          15 ADLC                 4:36.87    4:40.99 q      
                1:06.86   2:18.29 (1:11.43)   3:29.77 (1:11.48)   4:40.99 (1:11.22)
  5 Grant, Mattie             16 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.43    4:42.67 q      
                1:07.53   2:19.28 (1:11.75)   3:31.65 (1:12.37)   4:42.67 (1:11.02)
  6 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.54    4:43.60 q      
                1:07.26   2:19.94 (1:12.68)   3:33.80 (1:13.86)   4:43.60 (1:09.80)
  7 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                   4:37.35    4:44.17 q      
                1:05.29   2:17.54 (1:12.25)   3:32.16 (1:14.62)   4:44.17 (1:12.01)
  8 Fry, Rylie                15 AM                   4:46.30    4:45.14 q      
                1:08.24   2:20.28 (1:12.04)   3:33.33 (1:13.05)   4:45.14 (1:11.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                   4:45.29    4:45.97        
                1:07.97   2:20.78 (1:12.81)   3:35.00 (1:14.22)   4:45.97 (1:10.97)
 10 Smith, Emily              15 AM                   4:43.91    4:46.86        
                1:06.40   2:19.70 (1:13.30)   3:34.14 (1:14.44)   4:46.86 (1:12.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Lexi            15 NI                   4:47.10    4:48.09        
                1:07.13   2:21.03 (1:13.90)   3:35.27 (1:14.24)   4:48.09 (1:12.82)
 12 Bankes, Jennie            15 NE                   4:48.31    4:53.86        
                1:09.24   2:25.14 (1:15.90)   3:40.77 (1:15.63)   4:53.86 (1:13.09)
 13 McKinley, Sophie          15 Pvs                  4:45.15    4:55.32        
                1:09.44   2:25.15 (1:15.71)   3:41.19 (1:16.04)   4:55.32 (1:14.13)
 14 Pigott, Alison            17 NJS                  4:54.04    4:58.55        
                1:09.37   2:25.41 (1:16.04)   3:42.84 (1:17.43)   4:58.55 (1:15.71)
 15 Luigard, Sarah            15 Pvs                  4:55.67    4:59.42        
                1:09.64   2:25.36 (1:15.72)   3:43.56 (1:18.20)   4:59.42 (1:15.86)
 16 Ware, Kendall             15 NI                   5:21.01    5:00.52        
                1:10.60   2:26.88 (1:16.28)   3:44.05 (1:17.17)   5:00.52 (1:16.47)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                   9:33.47    9:24.98          9  
                  32.11     1:07.20 (35.09)     1:42.56 (35.36)     2:17.84 (35.28)
        2:53.20 (35.36)     3:28.73 (35.53)     4:04.27 (35.54)     4:39.95 (35.68)
        5:15.75 (35.80)     5:51.65 (35.90)     6:27.43 (35.78)     7:03.36 (35.93)
        7:39.13 (35.77)     8:14.99 (35.86)     8:50.62 (35.63)     9:24.98 (34.36)
  2 Reistle, Emma       15 MA Zone Team         9:38.17    9:28.39          7  
                  31.77     1:06.64 (34.87)     1:41.31 (34.67)     2:16.94 (35.63)
        2:51.96 (35.02)     3:28.07 (36.11)     4:03.88 (35.81)     4:40.05 (36.17)
        5:16.11 (36.06)     5:52.85 (36.74)     6:28.78 (35.93)     7:05.11 (36.33)
        7:41.16 (36.05)     8:17.89 (36.73)     8:53.03 (35.14)     9:28.39 (35.36)
  3 Grant, Mattie       16 Virginia Swimmin     9:36.61    9:33.11          6  
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)     1:43.93 (35.79)     2:19.62 (35.69)
        2:55.38 (35.76)     3:30.94 (35.56)     3:55.40 (24.46)     4:43.04 (47.64)
        5:10.20 (27.16)     5:55.31 (45.11)     6:16.93 (21.62)     7:08.50 (51.57)
        7:39.35 (30.85)     8:21.29 (41.94)     8:57.65 (36.36)     9:33.11 (35.46)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                 9:37.68    9:36.68          5  
                  32.57     1:07.61 (35.04)     1:43.11 (35.50)     2:18.73 (35.62)
        2:54.70 (35.97)     3:30.30 (35.60)     4:06.95 (36.65)     4:43.46 (36.51)
        5:20.53 (37.07)     5:57.09 (36.56)     6:34.49 (37.40)     7:11.47 (36.98)
        7:48.72 (37.25)     8:25.30 (36.58)     9:02.08 (36.78)     9:36.68 (34.60)
  5 King, Erica         16 AM                   9:43.32    9:40.63          4  
                  32.14     1:07.20 (35.06)     1:43.09 (35.89)     2:19.73 (36.64)
        2:56.40 (36.67)     3:33.43 (37.03)     4:10.64 (37.21)     4:47.01 (36.37)
        5:24.09 (37.08)     6:01.00 (36.91)     6:37.85 (36.85)     7:14.92 (37.07)
        7:52.11 (37.19)     8:28.56 (36.45)     9:05.31 (36.75)     9:40.63 (35.32)
  6 Smith, Emily        15 AM                   9:43.63    9:43.52          3  
                  31.22     1:06.52 (35.30)     1:42.36 (35.84)     2:19.55 (37.19)
        2:56.33 (36.78)     3:33.36 (37.03)     4:10.40 (37.04)     4:47.29 (36.89)
        5:12.74 (25.45)     6:01.82 (49.08)     6:39.39 (37.57)     7:16.85 (37.46)
        7:53.98 (37.13)     8:31.33 (37.35)     9:08.25 (36.92)     9:43.52 (35.27)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        15 MA Zone Team         9:32.49    9:45.33          2  
                  32.64     1:08.72 (36.08)     1:45.59 (36.87)     2:22.64 (37.05)
        2:59.62 (36.98)     3:36.04 (36.42)     4:12.96 (36.92)     4:50.21 (37.25)
        5:27.27 (37.06)     6:04.59 (37.32)     6:41.93 (37.34)     7:19.34 (37.41)
        7:56.65 (37.31)     8:33.36 (36.71)     9:10.02 (36.66)     9:45.33 (35.31)
  8 McKinley, Sophie    15 Pvs                  9:47.53    9:55.94          1  
                  33.06     1:08.90 (35.84)     1:44.83 (35.93)     2:21.71 (36.88)
        2:49.19 (27.48)     3:35.85 (46.66)     4:13.40 (37.55)     4:51.49 (38.09)
        5:29.67 (38.18)     6:07.52 (37.85)     6:36.04 (28.52)     7:24.22 (48.18)
        8:01.01 (36.79)     8:40.70 (39.69)     9:08.13 (27.43)     9:55.94 (47.81)
  9 Cooke, Cambrie      15 Virginia Swimmin     9:53.35    9:59.41        
                1:09.81   2:25.04 (1:15.23)   3:41.43 (1:16.39)   4:58.01 (1:16.58)
      6:14.08 (1:16.07)   7:30.18 (1:16.10)   8:45.81 (1:15.63)   9:59.41 (1:13.60)
 10 Freal, Murphy       17 Pvs                 10:15.70   10:18.03        
                1:10.15   2:26.70 (1:16.55)   3:44.82 (1:18.12)   5:03.59 (1:18.77)
      6:22.93 (1:19.34)   7:41.81 (1:18.88)   9:00.23 (1:18.42)  10:18.03 (1:17.80)
 11 Pigott, Alison      17 NJS                 10:13.04   10:21.96        
                1:11.34   2:27.60 (1:16.26)   3:46.12 (1:18.52)   5:03.96 (1:17.84)
      6:22.22 (1:18.26)   7:42.55 (1:20.33)   9:03.12 (1:20.57)  10:21.96 (1:18.84)
 12 Farman, Morgan      15 NI                  11:28.11   10:23.40        
                1:12.88   2:31.78 (1:18.90)   3:51.55 (1:19.77)   5:10.87 (1:19.32)
      6:29.79 (1:18.92)   7:48.65 (1:18.86)   9:07.59 (1:18.94)  10:23.40 (1:15.81)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                  18:11.45   17:57.61          9  
                1:07.33   2:18.50 (1:11.17)   3:29.61 (1:11.11)   4:41.27 (1:11.66)
      5:53.40 (1:12.13)   7:04.86 (1:11.46)   8:16.95 (1:12.09)   9:29.21 (1:12.26)
     10:42.35 (1:13.14)  11:55.60 (1:13.25)  13:08.83 (1:13.23)  14:22.09 (1:13.26)
     15:35.46 (1:13.37)  16:48.52 (1:13.06)  17:57.61 (1:09.09)                    
  2 Reistle, Emma       15 MA Zone Team        17:48.84   18:17.13          7  
                1:07.16   2:18.28 (1:11.12)   3:29.19 (1:10.91)   4:40.70 (1:11.51)
      5:53.43 (1:12.73)   7:06.67 (1:13.24)   8:21.63 (1:14.96)   9:36.61 (1:14.98)
     10:52.44 (1:15.83)  12:07.28 (1:14.84)  13:21.08 (1:13.80)  14:34.86 (1:13.78)
     15:49.88 (1:15.02)  17:04.45 (1:14.57)  18:17.13 (1:12.68)                    
  3 Kupsky, Tara        15 MA Zone Team        18:34.04   18:26.30          6  
                1:09.48   2:23.83 (1:14.35)   3:37.87 (1:14.04)   4:52.75 (1:14.88)
      6:07.33 (1:14.58)   7:21.58 (1:14.25)   8:35.39 (1:13.81)   9:50.20 (1:14.81)
     11:04.38 (1:14.18)  12:18.59 (1:14.21)  13:32.25 (1:13.66)  14:46.41 (1:14.16)
     16:00.58 (1:14.17)  17:14.79 (1:14.21)  18:26.30 (1:11.51)                    
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                18:08.88   18:27.05          5  
                1:09.50   2:22.64 (1:13.14)   3:36.09 (1:13.45)   4:50.27 (1:14.18)
      6:04.92 (1:14.65)   7:19.49 (1:14.57)   8:34.51 (1:15.02)   9:49.43 (1:14.92)
     11:03.93 (1:14.50)  12:18.53 (1:14.60)  13:33.37 (1:14.84)  14:47.71 (1:14.34)
     16:02.43 (1:14.72)  17:16.67 (1:14.24)  18:27.05 (1:10.38)                    
  5 Grant, Mattie       16 Virginia Swimmin    18:14.89   18:27.32          4  
                1:10.20   2:23.96 (1:13.76)   3:38.27 (1:14.31)   4:52.59 (1:14.32)
      6:06.89 (1:14.30)   7:20.90 (1:14.01)   8:35.01 (1:14.11)   9:49.23 (1:14.22)
     11:03.49 (1:14.26)  12:18.37 (1:14.88)  13:32.95 (1:14.58)  14:47.47 (1:14.52)
     16:01.86 (1:14.39)  17:16.50 (1:14.64)  18:27.32 (1:10.82)                    
  6 King, Erica         16 AM                  18:42.13   18:38.69          3  
                1:08.98   2:21.59 (1:12.61)   3:35.31 (1:13.72)   4:49.08 (1:13.77)
      6:03.62 (1:14.54)   7:18.14 (1:14.52)   8:33.38 (1:15.24)   9:48.22 (1:14.84)
     11:04.06 (1:15.84)  12:19.79 (1:15.73)  13:35.97 (1:16.18)  14:51.97 (1:16.00)
     16:08.45 (1:16.48)  17:24.59 (1:16.14)  18:38.69 (1:14.10)                    
  7 Smith, Emily        15 AM                  18:19.12   18:43.33          2  
                1:08.83   2:23.22 (1:14.39)   3:38.61 (1:15.39)   4:54.23 (1:15.62)
      6:09.07 (1:14.84)   7:24.41 (1:15.34)   8:39.98 (1:15.57)   9:56.39 (1:16.41)
     11:13.14 (1:16.75)  12:28.40 (1:15.26)  13:42.59 (1:14.19)  14:57.87 (1:15.28)
     16:14.09 (1:16.22)  17:30.21 (1:16.12)  18:43.33 (1:13.12)                    
  8 Cooke, Cambrie      15 Virginia Swimmin    18:54.51   19:03.58          1  
                1:10.02   2:25.94 (1:15.92)   3:42.49 (1:16.55)   4:58.26 (1:15.77)
      6:13.97 (1:15.71)   7:30.26 (1:16.29)   8:46.71 (1:16.45)  10:03.56 (1:16.85)
     11:20.25 (1:16.69)  12:37.27 (1:17.02)  13:54.54 (1:17.27)  15:11.93 (1:17.39)
     16:29.42 (1:17.49)  17:47.51 (1:18.09)  19:03.58 (1:16.07)                    
  9 Luigard, Sarah      15 Pvs                 19:08.04   19:11.94        
                1:10.46   2:27.42 (1:16.96)   3:44.69 (1:17.27)   5:00.38 (1:15.69)
      6:15.79 (1:15.41)   7:32.68 (1:16.89)   8:49.67 (1:16.99)  10:07.31 (1:17.64)
     11:24.73 (1:17.42)  12:41.99 (1:17.26)  13:59.80 (1:17.81)  15:18.41 (1:18.61)
     16:36.71 (1:18.30)  17:56.16 (1:19.45)  19:11.94 (1:15.78)                    
 10 Freal, Murphy       17 Pvs                 19:34.14   19:36.46        
                1:11.34   2:28.53 (1:17.19)   3:47.04 (1:18.51)   5:05.24 (1:18.20)
      6:24.60 (1:19.36)   7:43.53 (1:18.93)   9:02.24 (1:18.71)  10:21.11 (1:18.87)
     11:40.28 (1:19.17)  12:59.35 (1:19.07)  14:19.05 (1:19.70)  15:38.79 (1:19.74)
     16:58.56 (1:19.77)  18:18.30 (1:19.74)  19:36.46 (1:18.16)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Savannah      15 Pvs                  1:09.13    1:07.85          9  
                  32.90     1:07.85 (34.95)                                        
  2 Garbacz, Bella      15 NE                   1:08.50    1:08.05          7  
                  32.97     1:08.05 (35.08)                                        
  3 Flanagan, Clare     16 AM                   1:08.60    1:08.06          6  
                  33.31     1:08.06 (34.75)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                   1:09.17    1:08.66          5  
                  33.31     1:08.66 (35.35)                                        
  5 Nelson, Rebecca     17 ADLC                 1:09.72    1:09.20          4  
                  33.90     1:09.20 (35.30)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily     15 Metro                1:09.82    1:09.66          3  
                  34.03     1:09.66 (35.63)                                        
  7 Reistle, Emma       15 MA Zone Team         1:10.27    1:09.90          2  
                  33.99     1:09.90 (35.91)                                        
  8 Shenal, Alicia      16 NI                   1:09.71    1:10.44          1  
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                   1:10.35    1:08.50 q      
  2 Flanagan, Clare           16 AM                   1:07.76    1:08.60 q      
  3 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                  1:08.51    1:09.13 q      
  4 Rusinko, Hannah           17 AM                   1:07.91    1:09.17 q      
  5 Shenal, Alicia            16 NI                   1:10.02    1:09.71 q      
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 1:08.14    1:09.72 q      
  7 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                1:10.10    1:09.82 q      
  8 Reistle, Emma             15 MA Zone Team         1:10.05    1:10.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.11    1:10.48        
 10 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.63    1:10.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicastro, Lauren          16 NI                   1:12.21   J1:10.91        
 12 Farman, Morgan            15 NI                   1:10.67    1:10.93        
 13 Ware, Kendall             15 NI                   1:10.87    1:11.03        
 14 Bankes, Jennie            15 NE                   1:11.49    1:11.30        
 15 King, Erica               16 AM                   1:11.13    1:11.43        
 16 Grune, Lindsey            15 AM                   1:12.50    1:11.74        
 17 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.97    1:11.81        
 18 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                 1:13.04    1:11.84        
 19 Krisanda, Sydney          18 NI                   1:10.06    1:12.35        
 20 Harris, Gabrielle         16 NI                   1:12.21    1:12.50        
 21 Fry, Rylie                15 AM                   1:12.58    1:12.76        
 22 McKinley, Sophie          15 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:13.28        
 23 Cooke, Cambrie            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.48    1:13.61        
 24 Pigott, Alison            17 NJS                  1:15.24    1:15.22        
 25 Ratliff, Victoria         16 NJS                  1:16.51    1:16.45        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.20    2:21.49          9  
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)     1:44.96 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.53)
  2 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                   2:26.17    2:26.49          7  
                  33.41     1:10.25 (36.84)     1:49.17 (38.92)     2:26.49 (37.32)
  3 Reistle, Emma       15 MA Zone Team         2:28.78    2:27.45          6  
                  34.05     1:12.39 (38.34)     1:50.39 (38.00)     2:27.45 (37.06)
  4 Nash, Savannah      15 Pvs                  2:28.16    2:27.52          5  
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)     1:50.07 (38.38)     2:27.52 (37.45)
  5 Nelson, Rebecca     17 ADLC                 2:29.84    2:28.56          4  
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)     1:51.77 (37.38)     2:28.56 (36.79)
  6 Sullivan, Emily     15 Metro                2:29.31    2:29.81          3  
                  34.41     1:12.15 (37.74)     1:50.93 (38.78)     2:29.81 (38.88)
  7 Kramer, Lacey       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.30    2:30.81          2  
                  35.44     1:13.46 (38.02)     1:52.34 (38.88)     2:30.81 (38.47)
 -- Wielar, Gracie      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.09         DQ        
                  34.76     1:12.23 (37.47)     1:51.55 (39.32)          DQ (39.44)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.67    2:22.20 q      
                1:09.43   2:22.20 (1:12.77)                                        
  2 Rusinko, Hannah           17 AM                   2:26.28    2:26.17 q      
                1:10.14   2:26.17 (1:16.03)                                        
  3 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.26    2:28.09 q      
                1:12.56   2:28.09 (1:15.53)                                        
  4 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                  2:29.95    2:28.16 q      
                1:12.75   2:28.16 (1:15.41)                                        
  5 Reistle, Emma             15 MA Zone Team         2:29.26    2:28.78 q      
                1:11.84   2:28.78 (1:16.94)                                        
  6 Kramer, Lacey             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.89    2:29.30 q      
                1:12.33   2:29.30 (1:16.97)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                2:28.96    2:29.31 q      
                1:11.31   2:29.31 (1:18.00)                                        
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 2:26.37    2:29.84 q      
                1:15.07   2:29.84 (1:14.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flanagan, Clare           16 AM                   2:26.74    2:30.88        
                1:12.65   2:30.88 (1:18.23)                                        
 10 McKinley, Sophie          15 Pvs                  2:30.98    2:32.05        
                1:13.60   2:32.05 (1:18.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farman, Morgan            15 NI                   2:34.71    2:33.40        
                1:14.45   2:33.40 (1:18.95)                                        
 12 Eufer, Madison            15 Metro                2:34.11    2:33.67        
                1:14.86   2:33.67 (1:18.81)                                        
 13 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                 2:39.67    2:34.42        
                1:15.78   2:34.42 (1:18.64)                                        
 14 Oehler, Morgan            15 Pvs                  2:34.62    2:34.73        
                1:15.84   2:34.73 (1:18.89)                                        
 15 King, Erica               16 AM                   2:34.24    2:34.96        
                1:15.25   2:34.96 (1:19.71)                                        
 16 Shenal, Alicia            16 NI                   2:34.40    2:36.14        
                1:14.99   2:36.14 (1:21.15)                                        
 17 Bankes, Jennie            15 NE                   2:35.47    2:36.17        
                1:16.16   2:36.17 (1:20.01)                                        
 18 Cooke, Cambrie            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.03    2:36.63        
                1:16.03   2:36.63 (1:20.60)                                        
 19 Grune, Lindsey            15 AM                   2:34.98    2:37.17        
                1:15.98   2:37.17 (1:21.19)                                        
 20 Ware, Kendall             15 NI                   2:35.40    2:38.14        
                1:16.62   2:38.14 (1:21.52)                                        
 21 Harris, Gabrielle         16 NI                   2:34.88    2:38.28        
                1:17.83   2:38.28 (1:20.45)                                        
 22 Krisanda, Sydney          18 NI                   2:31.40    2:39.06        
                1:16.61   2:39.06 (1:22.45)                                        
 23 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                   2:39.13    2:39.72        
                1:17.99   2:39.72 (1:21.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumer, Grace       16 NI                   1:17.42    1:15.80          9  
                  36.16     1:15.80 (39.64)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Cassandra  15 Pvs                  1:18.56    1:17.69          7  
                  36.46     1:17.69 (41.23)                                        
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke    15 AM                   1:17.03    1:17.89          6  
                  36.85     1:17.89 (41.04)                                        
  4 Nelson, Rebecca     17 ADLC                 1:19.06    1:18.08          5  
                  36.51     1:18.08 (41.57)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Metro                1:20.39    1:19.82          4  
                  37.21     1:19.82 (42.61)                                        
  6 Posnick, Kristina   18 NI                   1:20.72    1:19.84          3  
                  37.47     1:19.84 (42.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Mary Clare   16 AM                   1:19.95    1:20.29          2  
                  37.67     1:20.29 (42.62)                                        
  8 Barao, Kyleigh      16 NE                   1:20.52    1:23.57          1  
                  38.88     1:23.57 (44.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kupsky, Tara              15 MA Zone Team              NT    1:19.87        
                1:19.91         1:19.87 ( )                                        
  2 Kean, Erin                17 NE                        NT    1:20.67        
                1:20.62      1:20.67 (0.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   1:18.40    1:17.03 q      
  2 Baumer, Grace             16 NI                   1:15.61    1:17.42 q      
  3 Sanidad, Cassandra        15 Pvs                  1:18.07    1:18.56 q      
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 1:19.72    1:19.06 q      
  5 Smith, Mary Clare         16 AM                   1:19.44    1:19.95 q      
  6 McLoughlin, Molly         15 Metro                1:21.02    1:20.39 q      
  7 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   1:18.84    1:20.52 q      
  8 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                   1:19.89    1:20.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, Tara              15 MA Zone Team         1:21.10    1:21.16        
 10 Kean, Erin                17 NE                   1:20.16   J1:21.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.66    1:21.46        
 12 Babarsky, Bailey          17 MA Zone Team         1:22.58    1:21.48        
 13 Freal, Murphy             17 Pvs                  1:20.33    1:21.53        
 14 Anich, Annabelle          17 Metro                1:22.38    1:22.58        
 15 Luigard, Sarah            15 Pvs                  1:21.72    1:22.74        
 16 Autry, Melissa            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.95    1:22.99        
 17 Eufer, Madison            15 Metro                1:21.68    1:23.39        
 18 Zagrobelny, Mary          16 NI                   1:22.39    1:23.90        
 19 Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                   1:21.28    1:24.00        
 20 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                 1:26.93    1:24.54        
 21 Dolan, Caroline           15 Metro                1:22.41    1:25.66        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumer, Grace       16 NI                   2:44.48    2:42.45          9  
                  37.06     1:17.97 (40.91)     1:59.49 (41.52)     2:42.45 (42.96)
  2 Carmazzi, Brooke    15 AM                   2:51.33    2:49.55          7  
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)     2:04.15 (43.88)     2:49.55 (45.40)
  3 Smith, Mary Clare   16 AM                   2:52.24    2:52.05          6  
                  38.95     1:22.42 (43.47)     2:07.28 (44.86)     2:52.05 (44.77)
  4 Posnick, Kristina   18 NI                   2:54.24    2:54.32          5  
                  37.88     1:22.23 (44.35)     2:07.35 (45.12)     2:54.32 (46.97)
  5 Nelson, Rebecca     17 ADLC                 2:53.00    2:54.35          4  
                  39.32     1:21.94 (42.62)     2:07.48 (45.54)     2:54.35 (46.87)
  6 Freal, Murphy       17 Pvs                  2:55.09    2:54.60          3  
                  39.47     1:24.43 (44.96)     2:09.12 (44.69)     2:54.60 (45.48)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        15 MA Zone Team         2:54.51    2:55.21          2  
                  38.86     1:23.87 (45.01)     2:09.97 (46.10)     2:55.21 (45.24)
  8 Eufer, Madison      15 Metro                2:55.12    2:56.94          1  
                  39.82     1:24.22 (44.40)     2:10.40 (46.18)     2:56.94 (46.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumer, Grace             16 NI                   2:43.82    2:44.48 q      
                1:18.72   2:44.48 (1:25.76)                                        
  2 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   2:47.73    2:51.33 q      
                1:21.29   2:51.33 (1:30.04)                                        
  3 Smith, Mary Clare         16 AM                   2:52.07    2:52.24 q      
                1:21.28   2:52.24 (1:30.96)                                        
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 2:56.75    2:53.00 q      
                1:23.98   2:53.00 (1:29.02)                                        
  5 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                   2:54.05    2:54.24 q      
                1:22.94   2:54.24 (1:31.30)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Tara              15 MA Zone Team         2:55.55    2:54.51 q      
                1:23.00   2:54.51 (1:31.51)                                        
  7 Freal, Murphy             17 Pvs                  2:55.32    2:55.09 q      
                1:24.52   2:55.09 (1:30.57)                                        
  8 Eufer, Madison            15 Metro                2:55.98    2:55.12 q      
                1:23.64   2:55.12 (1:31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanidad, Cassandra        15 Pvs                  2:57.98    2:55.59        
                1:25.47   2:55.59 (1:30.12)                                        
 10 Dolan, Caroline           15 Metro                2:55.37    2:55.88        
                1:25.58   2:55.88 (1:30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kean, Erin                17 NE                   2:47.28    2:55.91        
                1:25.33   2:55.91 (1:30.58)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly         15 Metro                2:54.05    2:56.00        
                1:23.27   2:56.00 (1:32.73)                                        
 13 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   2:49.48    2:58.07        
                1:25.91   2:58.07 (1:32.16)                                        
 14 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.63    2:58.29        
                1:25.08   2:58.29 (1:33.21)                                        
 15 Autry, Melissa            15 Virginia Swimmin     3:04.13    3:04.12        
                1:27.24   3:04.12 (1:36.88)                                        
 16 Felton, Eleanor           15 ADLC                 3:04.25    3:08.24        
                1:29.84   3:08.24 (1:38.40)                                        
 17 Ratliff, Victoria         16 NJS                  3:17.13    3:17.94        
                1:30.74   3:17.94 (1:47.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.56    1:05.35          9  
                  30.57     1:05.35 (34.78)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Livia     17 AM                   1:05.82    1:05.76          7  
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)                                        
  3 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                 1:06.92    1:07.26          6  
                  31.18     1:07.26 (36.08)                                        
  4 Nash, Savannah      15 Pvs                  1:08.71    1:07.99          5  
                  32.13     1:07.99 (35.86)                                        
  5 Wielar, Gracie      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.08    1:08.81          4  
                  30.83     1:08.81 (37.98)                                        
  6 Luigard, Sarah      15 Pvs                  1:09.27    1:09.07          3  
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)                                        
  7 Smith, Emily        15 AM                   1:09.32    1:09.16          2  
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)                                        
  8 Marriaga, Belen     15 ADLC                 1:09.25    1:09.35          1  
                  31.79     1:09.35 (37.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Emily              15 AM                        NT    1:07.74        
  2 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin          NT    1:08.09        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.50    1:05.56 q      
  2 Molinaro, Livia           17 AM                   1:06.32    1:05.82 q      
  3 Dixon, Alexandra          15 ADLC                 1:06.88    1:06.92 q      
  4 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                  1:09.36    1:08.71 q      
  5 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.50    1:09.08 q      
  6 Marriaga, Belen           15 ADLC                 1:09.61    1:09.25 q      
  7 Luigard, Sarah            15 Pvs                  1:10.84    1:09.27 q      
  8 Smith, Emily              15 AM                   1:08.83    1:09.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.82   J1:09.32        
 10 Harris, Gabrielle         16 NI                   1:08.49    1:09.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Riley           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.99    1:09.60        
 12 Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                   1:09.77    1:09.95        
 13 Gavell, Catherine         15 NE                   1:08.70    1:10.12        
 14 Grant, Mattie             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.89    1:10.67        
 15 Autry, Melissa            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.87    1:11.03        
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn          17 MA Zone Team         1:09.67    1:11.11        
 17 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   1:09.13    1:11.78        
 18 Baumer, Grace             16 NI                   1:11.84    1:13.10        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Morgan      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.75    2:26.03          9  
                  31.04     1:07.18 (36.14)     1:45.68 (38.50)     2:26.03 (40.35)
  2 Dixon, Alexandra    15 ADLC                 2:38.04    2:26.81          7  
                  33.00     1:10.16 (37.16)     1:47.79 (37.63)     2:26.81 (39.02)
  3 Molinaro, Livia     17 AM                   2:32.55    2:28.96          6  
                  32.62     1:09.82 (37.20)     1:49.24 (39.42)     2:28.96 (39.72)
  4 Grant, Mattie       16 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.76    2:29.41          5  
                  32.64     1:09.55 (36.91)     1:48.99 (39.44)     2:29.41 (40.42)
  5 Smith, Emily        15 AM                   2:33.28    2:31.32          4  
                  32.14     1:10.13 (37.99)     1:50.62 (40.49)     2:31.32 (40.70)
  6 Harris, Gabrielle   16 NI                   2:33.05    2:31.72          3  
                  32.60     1:10.05 (37.45)     1:49.87 (39.82)     2:31.72 (41.85)
  7 Ford, Maddie        16 NE                   2:47.51    2:38.87          2  
                  33.52     1:12.40 (38.88)     1:55.22 (42.82)     2:38.87 (43.65)
  8 Luigard, Sarah      15 Pvs                  2:38.14    2:38.97          1  
                  33.33     1:11.92 (38.59)     1:53.75 (41.83)     2:38.97 (45.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Morgan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.70    2:26.75 q      
                1:08.61   2:26.75 (1:18.14)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Livia           17 AM                   2:32.70    2:32.55 q      
                1:12.04   2:32.55 (1:20.51)                                        
  3 Grant, Mattie             16 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.01    2:32.76 q      
                1:11.98   2:32.76 (1:20.78)                                        
  4 Harris, Gabrielle         16 NI                   2:29.67    2:33.05 q      
                1:10.90   2:33.05 (1:22.15)                                        
  5 Smith, Emily              15 AM                   2:29.27    2:33.28 q      
                1:12.43   2:33.28 (1:20.85)                                        
  6 Dixon, Alexandra          15 ADLC                 2:24.82    2:38.04 q      
                1:15.38   2:38.04 (1:22.66)                                        
  7 Luigard, Sarah            15 Pvs                  2:37.66    2:38.14 q      
                1:13.46   2:38.14 (1:24.68)                                        
  8 Ford, Maddie              16 NE                   2:37.61    2:47.51 q      
                1:15.50   2:47.51 (1:32.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmazzi, Brooke    15 AM                   2:31.30    2:30.08          9  
                  34.53     1:13.31 (38.78)     1:55.67 (42.36)     2:30.08 (34.41)
  2 Kupsky, Tara        15 MA Zone Team         2:32.63    2:30.24          7  
                  32.55     1:12.43 (39.88)     1:57.06 (44.63)     2:30.24 (33.18)
  3 Posnick, Kristina   18 NI                   2:33.04    2:31.33          6  
                  32.41     1:11.50 (39.09)     1:56.39 (44.89)     2:31.33 (34.94)
  4 Nelson, Rebecca     17 ADLC                 2:34.17    2:31.54          5  
                  33.98     1:11.41 (37.43)     1:56.26 (44.85)     2:31.54 (35.28)
  5 Barao, Kyleigh      16 NE                   2:31.68    2:31.89          4  
                  32.48     1:11.00 (38.52)     1:56.83 (45.83)     2:31.89 (35.06)
  6 Sullivan, Emily     15 Metro                2:32.42    2:32.58          3  
                  31.73     1:09.71 (37.98)     1:57.76 (48.05)     2:32.58 (34.82)
  7 McDonald, Riley     15 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.07    2:34.00          2  
                  31.53     1:10.40 (38.87)     1:59.15 (48.75)     2:34.00 (34.85)
  8 Baumer, Grace       16 NI                   2:34.29    2:36.21          1  
                  33.68     1:16.14 (42.46)     1:57.88 (41.74)     2:36.21 (38.33)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   2:31.04    2:31.30 q      
                1:13.30   2:31.30 (1:18.00)                                        
  2 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   2:30.43    2:31.68 q      
                1:11.13   2:31.68 (1:20.55)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                2:31.51    2:32.42 q      
                1:10.36   2:32.42 (1:22.06)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Tara              15 MA Zone Team         2:33.84    2:32.63 q      
                1:13.65   2:32.63 (1:18.98)                                        
  5 Posnick, Kristina         18 NI                   2:33.42    2:33.04 q      
                1:12.13   2:33.04 (1:20.91)                                        
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           17 ADLC                 2:32.43    2:34.17 q      
                1:13.19   2:34.17 (1:20.98)                                        
  7 Baumer, Grace             16 NI                   2:32.37    2:34.29 q      
                1:16.07   2:34.29 (1:18.22)                                        
  8 McDonald, Riley           15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.97    2:35.07 q      
                1:10.57   2:35.07 (1:24.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nash, Savannah            15 Pvs                  2:32.79    2:35.82        
                1:13.48   2:35.82 (1:22.34)                                        
 10 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                   2:32.73    2:35.87        
                1:12.19   2:35.87 (1:23.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKinley, Sophie          15 Pvs                  2:34.85    2:36.17        
                1:13.33   2:36.17 (1:22.84)                                        
 12 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.62    2:36.57        
                1:12.45   2:36.57 (1:24.12)                                        
 13 Garbacz, Bella            15 NE                   2:31.73    2:37.84        
                1:12.91   2:37.84 (1:24.93)                                        
 14 Wielar, Gracie            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.61    2:40.20        
                1:13.55   2:40.20 (1:26.65)                                        
 15 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:35.64    2:40.55        
                1:18.17   2:40.55 (1:22.38)                                        
 16 Kean, Erin                17 NE                   2:34.84    2:42.44        
                1:17.66   2:42.44 (1:24.78)                                        
 17 Marriaga, Belen           15 ADLC                 2:46.50    2:45.17        
                1:15.79   2:45.17 (1:29.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kupsky, Tara        15 MA Zone Team         5:20.95    5:16.37          9  
                  32.71     1:11.65 (38.94)     1:53.39 (41.74)     2:34.82 (41.43)
        3:20.43 (45.61)     4:06.02 (45.59)     4:41.84 (35.82)     5:16.37 (34.53)
  2 Rusinko, Hannah     17 AM                   5:18.09    5:18.92          7  
                  32.62     1:10.86 (38.24)     1:51.42 (40.56)     2:30.05 (38.63)
        3:18.58 (48.53)     4:07.00 (48.42)     4:43.49 (36.49)     5:18.92 (35.43)
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke    15 AM                   5:19.39    5:20.34          6  
                  35.50     1:16.27 (40.77)     1:59.84 (43.57)     2:41.85 (42.01)
        3:23.89 (42.04)     4:07.06 (43.17)     4:44.49 (37.43)     5:20.34 (35.85)
  4 Grant, Mattie       16 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.79    5:20.47          5  
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)     1:53.08 (43.29)     2:34.52 (41.44)
        3:22.67 (48.15)     4:11.41 (48.74)     4:46.65 (35.24)     5:20.47 (33.82)
  5 DeWall, Skyler      15 Virginia Swimmin     5:25.16    5:24.02          4  
                  33.55     1:11.21 (37.66)     1:52.58 (41.37)     2:33.82 (41.24)
        3:22.12 (48.30)     4:11.12 (49.00)     4:47.70 (36.58)     5:24.02 (36.32)
  6 Barao, Kyleigh      16 NE                   5:25.13    5:24.92          3  
                  32.57     1:10.58 (38.01)     1:52.40 (41.82)     2:36.52 (44.12)
        3:22.29 (45.77)     4:10.74 (48.45)     4:48.72 (37.98)     5:24.92 (36.20)
  7 Baumer, Grace       16 NI                   5:26.67    5:26.52          2  
                  34.06     1:15.01 (40.95)     1:58.58 (43.57)     2:41.73 (43.15)
        3:24.12 (42.39)     4:08.75 (44.63)     4:47.60 (38.85)     5:26.52 (38.92)
  8 McKinley, Sophie    15 Pvs                  5:27.54    5:26.97          1  
                  33.34     1:12.09 (38.75)     1:54.24 (42.15)     2:35.39 (41.15)
        3:25.01 (49.62)     4:14.26 (49.25)     4:51.19 (36.93)     5:26.97 (35.78)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rusinko, Hannah           17 AM                   5:22.69    5:18.09 q      
                1:12.03   2:31.56 (1:19.53)   4:07.55 (1:35.99)   5:18.09 (1:10.54)
  2 Carmazzi, Brooke          15 AM                   5:19.18    5:19.39 q      
                1:16.50   2:41.48 (1:24.98)   4:06.98 (1:25.50)   5:19.39 (1:12.41)
  3 Kupsky, Tara              15 MA Zone Team         5:19.59    5:20.95 q      
                1:13.96   2:37.35 (1:23.39)   4:10.05 (1:32.70)   5:20.95 (1:10.90)
  4 Grant, Mattie             16 Virginia Swimmin     5:30.44    5:23.79 q      
                1:10.89   2:34.77 (1:23.88)   4:12.18 (1:37.41)   5:23.79 (1:11.61)
  5 Barao, Kyleigh            16 NE                   5:15.40    5:25.13 q      
                1:10.10   2:34.95 (1:24.85)   4:10.46 (1:35.51)   5:25.13 (1:14.67)
  6 DeWall, Skyler            15 Virginia Swimmin     5:22.76    5:25.16 q      
                1:11.18   2:32.89 (1:21.71)   4:10.09 (1:37.20)   5:25.16 (1:15.07)
  7 Baumer, Grace             16 NI                   5:24.44    5:26.67 q      
                1:15.08   2:42.47 (1:27.39)   4:10.09 (1:27.62)   5:26.67 (1:16.58)
  8 McKinley, Sophie          15 Pvs                  5:25.14    5:27.54 q      
                1:13.71   2:36.36 (1:22.65)   4:13.18 (1:36.82)   5:27.54 (1:14.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Emily           15 Metro                5:23.80    5:27.60        
                1:12.21   2:33.73 (1:21.52)   4:14.10 (1:40.37)   5:27.60 (1:13.50)
 10 Eufer, Madison            15 Metro                5:26.75    5:28.34        
                1:16.23   2:38.74 (1:22.51)   4:13.13 (1:34.39)   5:28.34 (1:15.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luigard, Sarah            15 Pvs                  5:29.70    5:30.52        
                1:12.88   2:41.84 (1:28.96)   4:14.40 (1:32.56)   5:30.52 (1:16.12)
 12 Filo, Jossie              15 AM                   5:26.38    5:31.23        
                1:13.57   2:37.76 (1:24.19)   4:17.88 (1:40.12)   5:31.23 (1:13.35)
 13 Harris, Gabrielle         16 NI                   5:25.17    5:35.30        
                1:11.57   2:36.62 (1:25.05)   4:19.20 (1:42.58)   5:35.30 (1:16.10)
 14 Kean, Erin                17 NE                        NT    5:51.16        
                1:25.39   2:52.70 (1:27.31)   4:31.19 (1:38.49)   5:51.16 (1:19.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.46    1:50.82         18  
     1) Garbacz, Bella 15               2) Bankes, Jennie 15              
     3) Ford, Maddie 16                 4) Gavell, Catherine 15           
                  27.76       55.48 (27.72)     1:23.90 (28.42)     1:50.82 (26.92)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:54.59    1:52.57         14  
     1) Miller, Morgan 15               2) Wielar, Gracie 15              
     3) Kramer, Lacey 15                4) McDonald, Riley 15             
                  28.69       56.30 (27.61)     1:24.35 (28.05)     1:52.57 (28.22)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.58    1:52.64         12  
     1) Grune, Lindsey 15               2) Filo, Jossie 15                
     3) Molinaro, Livia 17              4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  28.56       57.35 (28.79)     1:24.80 (27.45)     1:52.64 (27.84)
  4 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                1:55.00    1:54.31         10  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 15             2) Marriaga, Belen 15             
     3) Felton, Eleanor 15              4) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
                  28.97       57.70 (28.73)     1:25.60 (27.90)     1:54.31 (28.71)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:00.01    1:54.90          8  
     1) Nash, Savannah 15               2) Oehler, Morgan 15              
     3) McKinley, Sophie 15             4) Berger, Alex 17                
                  28.13       57.34 (29.21)     1:26.41 (29.07)     1:54.90 (28.49)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:56.01    1:54.91          6  
     1) Easterling, Meredith 17         2) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
     3) Grumski, Kassi 17               4) King, Erica 16                 
                  29.06       57.87 (28.81)     1:26.27 (28.40)     1:54.91 (28.64)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.59    1:55.84          4  
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 16             2) Posnick, Kristina 18           
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 18             4) Shenal, Alicia 16              
                  29.31       57.93 (28.62)     1:26.71 (28.78)     1:55.84 (29.13)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.04    1:56.29          2  
     1) Anich, Annabelle 17             2) Sullivan, Emily 15             
     3) McLoughlin, Molly 15            4) Santos, Olivia 17              
                  29.20       58.69 (29.49)     1:28.42 (29.73)     1:56.29 (27.87)
  9 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:58.09    1:58.02        
     1) Babarsky, Bailey 17             2) Kupsky, Tara 15                
     3) Reistle, Emma 15                4) Weeden, Caitlynn 17            
                  29.53       58.97 (29.44)     1:29.10 (30.13)     1:58.02 (28.92)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:59.92    1:58.27        
     1) Autry, Melissa 15               2) Cooke, Cambrie 15              
     3) Grant, Mattie 16                4) DeWall, Skyler 15              
                  29.59       59.31 (29.72)     1:29.40 (30.09)     1:58.27 (28.87)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:04.59    1:58.32        
     1) Farman, Morgan 15               2) Phillips, Lexi 15              
     3) Carroll, Melissa 17             4) Harris, Gabrielle 16           
                  29.72       58.58 (28.86)     1:28.36 (29.78)     1:58.32 (29.96)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.00    4:00.66M        18  
     1) Garbacz, Bella 15               2) Gavell, Catherine 15           
     3) Ford, Maddie 16                 4) Bankes, Jennie 15              
                  28.71       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.88 (27.98)     1:59.04 (59.14)
                          3:00.01 (1:00.97)     3:28.55 (28.54)   4:00.66 (1:00.65)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.50    4:07.06         14  
     1) Grune, Lindsey 15               2) Filo, Jossie 15                
     3) Jackson, Rylee 15               4) Molinaro, Livia 17             
                  29.52   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:31.20 (29.19)   2:04.49 (1:02.48)
        2:33.66 (29.17)   3:06.92 (1:02.43)     3:35.71 (28.79)   4:07.06 (1:00.14)
  3 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:08.76    4:07.09         12  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 15             2) Felton, Eleanor 15             
     3) Nelson, Rebecca 17              4) Marriaga, Belen 15             
                  29.74   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.61 (29.24)   2:02.51 (1:01.14)
        2:32.48 (29.97)   3:05.28 (1:02.77)     3:35.57 (30.29)   4:07.09 (1:01.81)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:08.79    4:08.50         10  
     1) Kramer, Lacey 15                2) Wielar, Gracie 15              
     3) Cooke, Cambrie 15               4) Miller, Morgan 15              
                  29.26   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.47 (29.82)   2:04.72 (1:04.07)
        2:34.63 (29.91)   3:07.69 (1:02.97)     3:36.47 (28.78)   4:08.50 (1:00.81)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:13.72    4:11.78          8  
     1) King, Erica 16                  2) Easterling, Meredith 17        
     3) Gaguzis, Sophia 15              4) Smith, Emily 15                
                  29.79   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:32.09 (29.64)   2:05.09 (1:02.64)
        2:34.28 (29.19)   3:09.02 (1:03.93)     3:38.49 (29.47)   4:11.78 (1:02.76)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:10.15    4:12.06          6  
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 18             2) Nicastro, Lauren 16            
     3) Shenal, Alicia 16               4) Posnick, Kristina 18           
                  30.02                             1:33.80 ( )         2:06.90 ( )
        2:36.46 (29.56)   3:08.52 (1:01.62)     3:38.96 (30.44)   4:12.06 (1:03.54)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:15.23    4:12.51          4  
     1) Berger, Alex 17                 2) Oehler, Morgan 15              
     3) McKinley, Sophie 15             4) Nash, Savannah 15              
                  30.20   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:33.85 (30.35)   2:07.38 (1:03.88)
        2:37.43 (30.05)   3:10.70 (1:03.32)     3:39.88 (29.18)   4:12.51 (1:01.81)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:22.19    4:15.69          2  
     1) Farman, Morgan 15               2) Phillips, Lexi 15              
     3) Carroll, Melissa 17             4) Harris, Gabrielle 16           
                  30.81   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:34.97 (30.29)   2:07.81 (1:03.13)
        2:38.15 (30.34)   3:11.89 (1:04.08)     3:42.24 (30.35)   4:15.69 (1:03.80)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:15.17    4:16.08        
     1) McDonald, Riley 15              2) Grant, Mattie 16               
     3) DeWall, Skyler 15               4) Autry, Melissa 15              
                  29.91   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:34.83 (30.74)   2:07.90 (1:03.81)
        2:38.06 (30.16)   3:12.31 (1:04.41)     3:42.27 (29.96)   4:16.08 (1:03.77)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:18.59    4:16.61        
     1) Santos, Olivia 17               2) Eufer, Madison 15              
     3) Anich, Annabelle 17             4) Sullivan, Emily 15             
                  30.14   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:33.95 (30.76)                    
            2:38.34 ( )         3:13.22 ( )     3:42.97 (29.75)   4:16.61 (1:03.39)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:17.00    2:06.48         18  
     1) Flanagan, Clare 16              2) Carmazzi, Brooke 15            
     3) Molinaro, Livia 17              4) Jackson, Rylee 15              
                  31.97     1:08.33 (36.36)     1:38.26 (29.93)     2:06.48 (28.22)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:09.99    2:07.01         14  
     1) Shenal, Alicia 16               2) Baumer, Grace 16               
     3) Harris, Gabrielle 16            4) Posnick, Kristina 18           
                  32.81     1:07.95 (35.14)     1:38.48 (30.53)     2:07.01 (28.53)
  3 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:12.00    2:07.49         12  
     1) Felton, Eleanor 15              2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Marriaga, Belen 15             
                  32.80     1:08.80 (36.00)     1:39.42 (30.62)     2:07.49 (28.07)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:11.00    2:08.05         10  
     1) Nash, Savannah 15               2) Sanidad, Cassandra 15          
     3) Luigard, Sarah 15               4) Berger, Alex 17                
                  32.86     1:07.81 (34.95)     1:39.74 (31.93)     2:08.05 (28.31)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:10.51    2:08.44          8  
     1) Eufer, Madison 15               2) McLoughlin, Molly 15           
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Santos, Olivia 17              
                  33.64                               49.25 ( )   2:08.44 (1:19.19)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:07.38    2:08.60          6  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 15            2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Barao, Kyleigh 16               4) Garbacz, Bella 15              
                  31.77     1:08.77 (37.00)     1:41.16 (32.39)     2:08.60 (27.44)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:06.00    2:08.97          4  
     1) Miller, Morgan 15               2) DeWall, Skyler 15              
     3) Wielar, Gracie 15               4) Kramer, Lacey 15               
                  33.93     1:09.96 (36.03)     1:40.65 (30.69)     2:08.97 (28.32)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:19.00    2:09.52          2  
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 17              2) Smith, Mary Clare 16           
     3) Smith, Emily 15                 4) Grune, Lindsey 15              
                  32.69     1:09.88 (37.19)     1:41.07 (31.19)     2:09.52 (28.45)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:17.99    2:11.12        
     1) Farman, Morgan 15               2) Zagrobelny, Mary 16            
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 18             4) Phillips, Lexi 15              
                  33.58     1:10.21 (36.63)     1:41.95 (31.74)     2:11.12 (29.17)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:12.00    2:13.41        
     1) Grant, Mattie 16                2) Autry, Melissa 15              
     3) McDonald, Riley 15              4) Cooke, Cambrie 15              
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)     1:44.11 (31.53)     2:13.41 (29.30)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:34.10    4:33.90         18  
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 17              2) Carmazzi, Brooke 15            
     3) Molinaro, Livia 17              4) Filo, Jossie 15                
                  32.94   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:45.86 (36.87)                    
                                3:33.03 ( )     4:01.74 (28.71)   4:33.90 (1:00.87)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:36.19    4:34.86         14  
     1) Shenal, Alicia 16               2) Baumer, Grace 16               
     3) Harris, Gabrielle 16            4) Posnick, Kristina 18           
                  33.90   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:45.74 (36.06)   2:26.03 (1:16.35)
        2:57.24 (31.21)   3:33.79 (1:07.76)     4:03.18 (29.39)   4:34.86 (1:01.07)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:37.27    4:35.40         12  
     1) Miller, Morgan 15               2) DeWall, Skyler 15              
     3) Grant, Mattie 16                4) Kramer, Lacey 15               
                  32.35   1:06.94 (1:06.94)                                        
            2:58.67 ( )         3:35.29 ( )     4:03.83 (28.54)   4:35.40 (1:00.11)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:37.52    4:38.73         10  
     1) Garbacz, Bella 15               2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Barao, Kyleigh 16               4) Gavell, Catherine 15           
                  33.36   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:45.50 (37.30)   2:29.21 (1:21.01)
        3:01.92 (32.71)   3:40.17 (1:10.96)     4:07.95 (27.78)     4:38.73 (58.56)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:41.43    4:39.84          8  
     1) Nash, Savannah 15               2) Sanidad, Cassandra 15          
     3) Luigard, Sarah 15               4) Berger, Alex 17                
                  34.08   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:45.15 (34.94)   2:26.94 (1:16.73)
        2:58.95 (32.01)   3:37.12 (1:10.18)     4:06.73 (29.61)   4:39.84 (1:02.72)
  6 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:41.77    4:42.29          6  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 17              2) Felton, Eleanor 15             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Marriaga, Belen 15             
                  34.16   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:48.76 (38.36)   2:32.27 (1:21.87)
        3:03.40 (31.13)   3:40.32 (1:08.05)   4:42.29 (1:01.97)                    
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:37.97    4:42.57          4  
     1) Flanagan, Clare 16              2) Smith, Mary Clare 16           
     3) Smith, Emily 15                 4) Grune, Lindsey 15              
                  33.44   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.36 (37.38)   2:31.64 (1:21.66)
        3:03.08 (31.44)   3:40.75 (1:09.11)     4:10.12 (29.37)   4:42.57 (1:01.82)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:46.84    4:43.44          2  
     1) Wielar, Gracie 15               2) Autry, Melissa 15              
     3) McDonald, Riley 15              4) Cooke, Cambrie 15              
                  33.75   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.39 (37.41)   2:31.80 (1:21.82)
        3:03.08 (31.28)   3:42.00 (1:10.20)     4:11.32 (29.32)   4:43.44 (1:01.44)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:48.34    4:44.29        
     1) Eufer, Madison 15               2) McLoughlin, Molly 15           
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Santos, Olivia 17              
                  34.41   1:11.57 (1:11.57)                       2:31.51 (1:19.94)
        3:03.39 (31.88)   3:41.58 (1:10.07)     4:10.80 (29.22)   4:44.29 (1:02.71)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:52.19    4:48.26        
     1) Farman, Morgan 15               2) Zagrobelny, Mary 16            
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 18             4) Phillips, Lexi 15              
                          1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:46.70 (36.95)   2:31.87 (1:22.12)
        3:04.12 (32.25)   3:45.24 (1:13.37)     4:14.77 (29.53)   4:48.26 (1:03.02)