Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/13/2015
                 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-15-105                  
                               August 5-8, 2015                                
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Skirboll, Zoe                    10 AM                54  
               2 Wang, Emily                      10 NJS               40  
               3 Gallagher, Zoe                   10 MA                38  
               4 Huang, Avery                     10 VSI               34  
               5 Zhou, Grace                      10 NJS               25  
               6 West, Lauren                     10 PV                23  
               7 Watts, Courtney                   9 PV                22  
               7 Derivaux, Lilly                  10 MA                22  
               9 Matthias, Jade                   10 MA                15  
              10 Duffy, Kayleigh                  10 VSI               14  
              11 Wu, Joyce                        10 PV                12  
              12 Petrakis, Nyah                   10 MA                11  
              12 WU, Karen                        10 NJS               11  
              14 Ye, Bridget                      10 METRO             10.5
              15 Allen, Nina                      10 PV                 9  
              16 Shao, Sophie                     10 AM                 7  
              17 Howley, Tess                     10 METRO              6  
              17 Phelps, Anna                     10 MA                 6  
              19 Amster, Ella                     10 NJS                5  
              20 Hardy, Sophie                    10 NJS                4  
              20 Yoo, Emily                       10 NJS                4  
              20 Bastone, Alexandra               10 METRO              4  
              20 Waggoner, Maddie                 10 MA                 4  
              24 Wang, Ashley                     10 VSI                3  
              24 Valko, Victoria                  10 PV                 3  
              24 Tsai, Sarah                      10 METRO              3  
              24 So, Madison                      10 METRO              3  
              24 Gaguzis, Peri                    10 AM                 3  
              24 Aldana, Jenna                    10 NJS                3  
              30 Huntley, Megan                   10 NE                 2  
              30 Bradley, Ally                    10 CT                 2  
              32 Toepfer, Abby                    10 NE                 1  
              32 Domson, Taylor                   10 VSI                1  
              32 Vandermel, Jackie                10 METRO              1  
              32 Shelton, Elizabeth               10 VSI                1  
              36 Sendak, Grace                    10 NJS                0.5
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Arndt, Nicholas                  10 PV                48  
               2 Kupsky, Woobie                   10 MA                46  
               3 Ewing, J.T.                      10 PV                36  
               4 Quarles, Samuel                  10 VSI               26  
               5 Xia, Christopher Cheng           10 METRO             25  
               6 McClelland, William              10 NE                18  
               7 Jones, Roman                     10 NJS               17  
               8 Flaherty, Liam                   10 CT                16  
               9 Marsh, Mac                       10 PV                15  
               9 Boehme, Matthew                  10 MA                15  
              11 Lee, Christian                   10 METRO             14  
              12 Wei, Andy                        10 NE                13  
              13 Ackerly, Crash                   10 VSI               12  
              13 Beehler, Matthew                 10 METRO             12  
              15 Rasmussen, Colton                10 NE                11  
              15 Platonov, Mark                   10 CT                11  
              17 Miller, Carter                   10 NJS               10  
              18 Chung, Hudson                    10 METRO              7.5
              19 Faikish, Aidan                   10 MA                 7  
              19 Baytin, Daniel                   10 NJS                7  
              21 Reice, Noah                      10 MA                 5  
              21 Herrmann, Rian                   10 CT                 5  
              23 Koenig, Parker                   10 PV                 4  
              24 Morgan, Aidan                    10 NI                 3.5
              25 Fields, Elijah                   10 VSI                3  
              25 Palaj, Mikel                     10 CT                 3  
              25 Weinstein, Michael               10 METRO              3  
              25 Mamaril, Colin                   10 VSI                3  
              29 Wen, Alexander                    9 PV                 2  
              29 Hagar, Tommy                     10 NE                 2  
              29 Park, Richard                    10 NJS                2  
              29 DiNunzio, Bobby                  10 VSI                2  
              33 Bolz, Andrew                     10 PV                 1  
              33 Tsukikawa, Renzo                 10 METRO              1  
              33 Emerson, Hunter                  10 METRO              1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sheble, Grace                    12 VSI               42  
               2 Tyler, Ali                       12 CT                38  
               2 McClintock, Katie                12 MA                38  
               4 Kim, Junseo                      12 NJS               37  
               5 Lynch, Meghan                    12 CT                34  
               6 Reardon, Abby                    12 VSI               29  
               7 Chen, Erika                      12 PV                21  
               8 Sunseri, Mia                     12 AM                17  
               9 Burton, Morgan                   12 VSI               16  
               9 Sheble, Caroline                 12 VSI               16  
              11 Antonov, Alex                    12 MA                15  
              12 Mudry, Vivian                    12 CT                14  
              13 Sorbello, Sydney                 12 ADLC              13  
              13 Lenoce, Morgan                   12 CT                13  
              15 Ma, Leaya                        12 PV                12  
              15 Reilly, Alyssa                   12 VSI               12  
              17 Wisner, Taryn                    12 NI                10  
              17 Tray, Zoe                        12 CT                10  
              17 Carmazzi, Brittney               12 AM                10  
              17 Smith, Summer                    12 CT                10  
              21 Ahmed, Ellie                     11 VSI                9  
              21 Viola, Serafina                  12 NI                 9  
              21 Guarino, Kiana                   11 METRO              9  
              21 Bentz, Caroline                  12 VSI                9  
              25 Perezous, Janika                 12 PV                 8  
              26 Ecker, Emily                     12 ME                 7  
              27 Nierhoff, Luisa                  11 METRO              6  
              27 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth               12 PV                 6  
              29 Kuo, Jessica                     11 MA                 5  
              30 Kolarov, Teodora                 12 NJS                4  
              30 McClain, Kaelyn                  12 AM                 4  
              32 Scholer, Haley                   12 MA                 3  
              32 Huske, Torri                     12 PV                 3  
              32 Walker, Shay                     12 VSI                3  
              32 Harlow, Abby                     12 VSI                3  
              32 Stanford, Catherine              12 METRO              3  
              32 Stietzel, Jada                   12 CT                 3  
              38 Xie, Cynthia                     12 NE                 2  
              38 Morisi, Kiani                    12 METRO              2  
              38 McCall, Emma                     12 CT                 2  
              38 Thomas, Tia                      12 PV                 2  
              38 Noccioli, Claire                 12 CT                 2  
              43 Hiller, Issy                     12 NE                 1  
              43 Patterson, Inde                  12 AM                 1  
              43 Steinberg, Catherine             12 CT                 1  
              43 Cai, Miranda                     12 NJS                1  
              43 Runnels, Aris                    11 PV                 1  
              43 Tejeda, Bella                    12 CT                 1  
              43 Eaton, Paige                     12 NI                 1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rose, Dare                       12 NJS               52  
               2 Feyerick, Brett                  12 PV                45  
               3 Camurdan, Atesh                  12 VSI               44  
               4 Zhu, Aaron                       12 NE                40  
               5 Fallon, Matthew                  12 NJS               32  
               6 Toepfer, Nicholas                12 NE                30  
               7 Brown, Kyle                      12 CT                28  
               8 Kim, Hunter                      12 METRO             24  
               9 Zhu, William                     12 CT                16.5
              10 Lamoureux, Gavin                 12 VSI               16  
              10 Genna, Frankie                   12 METRO             16  
              12 Grimm, Anthony                   12 PV                15  
              12 Iacobelli, Michael               12 MA                15  
              14 Clark, Nicholas                  12 MA                13  
              15 Alexy, Jack                      12 NJS               12  
              15 Bell, Brandon                    12 MA                12  
              15 Lee-bishop, Nikolas              12 VSI               12  
              18 Sabovic, Adell                   12 METRO             11  
              18 Ma, Chris                        12 PV                11  
              20 Rutberg, Noah                    12 PV                10  
              21 Henkel, Bryce                    12 ADLC               6  
              21 Park, Michael                    12 NJS                6  
              21 Davidoff, Ryan                   12 METRO              6  
              21 Horkan, Michael                  12 NJS                6  
              25 Berkovsky, Matan                 12 NJS                5  
              26 Folger, Sam                      12 NE                 4  
              26 Chung, Daniel                    12 METRO              4  
              28 Merrick, Curt                    12 NI                 3.5
              29 Kim, Geonwoo                     11 METRO              3  
              30 Germain, Eii                     12 NE                 2  
              30 Mazziotti, Kyle                  12 CT                 2  
              30 Lopez, Justen                    12 METRO              2  
              30 O'Brien, Sam                     12 PV                 2  
              30 Plage, James                     12 CT                 2  
              30 Zuo, Ben Long                    12 PV                 2  
              30 Park, Edward                     12 NJS                2  
              30 Mitchener, Ryan                  11 METRO              2  
              38 Garbutt, Cole                    12 MA                 1  
              38 Francis, Luc                     12 NJS                1  
              38 Hemingway, Patrick               12 MA                 1  
              38 Rockwell, Lewis                  12 VSI                1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Thompson, Jenna                  14 VSI               39  
               2 Doss, Abigail                    13 MA                38  
               3 Burt, Charlie                    14 VSI               31  
               4 Gellineau, Briana                13 METRO             26  
               4 Frie, Rita                       14 PV                26  
               6 Antoniuk, Isabela                13 METRO             25  
               7 Russell, Shannon                 13 NI                23  
               8 Stahl, Apryl                     14 VSI               17  
               8 Stepanek, Chloe                  13 METRO             17  
              10 Clark, Isabelle                  14 PV                15  
              10 Fong, Elise                      13 METRO             15  
              10 Gregorace, Sophia                13 METRO             15  
              13 Thompson, Gabby                  14 VSI               14  
              13 Spremullo, Gianna                13 NE                14  
              15 Pollock, Katie                   14 NI                13  
              15 Ritz, Erin                       13 NI                13  
              17 Mara, Madeline                   13 PV                12  
              18 Tinneny, Jacqueline              14 VSI               11  
              19 Gravell, Kaitlin                 14 PV                10  
              19 Johnson, Georgie                 13 PV                10  
              21 Ducar, Andrea                    14 VSI                9  
              21 Romney, Brieanna                 13 VSI                9  
              23 Carey, Laurel                    14 NJS                8  
              24 Standfield, Gabby                13 PV                 7  
              24 Livingston, Olivia               13 AM                 7  
              24 Rocheleau, Amber                 13 CT                 7  
              27 Rinn, Morgan                     13 METRO              6  
              27 McNamara, Maggie                 14 METRO              6  
              29 Lin, Ally                        14 MA                 5  
              29 Fisher, Jocelyn                  14 METRO              5  
              29 Montgomery, Bridget              14 METRO              5  
              29 Olsen, Grace                     14 VSI                5  
              33 Langenburg, Allison              14 VSI                4  
              33 Rogers, Morgan                   13 CT                 4  
              33 Ye, Camellia                     13 METRO              4  
              33 Brown, Keyla                     14 PV                 4  
              33 Mungroo, Melissa                 14 METRO              4  
              38 Bernard, Micaela                 13 NJS                3  
              38 Cherry, Taylor                   14 NI                 3  
              38 Thompson, Claire                 13 PV                 3  
              38 Bates, Emma                      14 NE                 3  
              38 Pinto, Aidan                     14 NJS                3  
              43 Narisu, Helena                   13 PV                 2  
              43 Schulz, Parker                   14 MA                 2  
              43 Nunez, Kathryn                   14 VSI                2  
              43 Holstein, Regan                  13 PV                 2  
              43 Haluszczak, Macrae               14 AM                 2  
              43 Loughlin, Casey                  13 CT                 2  
              43 Wallin, Madison                  13 VSI                2  
              50 Macmillan, Allie                 14 PV                 1  
              50 Brody, Emma                      14 CT                 1  
              50 Baker, Leah                      14 AM                 1  
              50 Gerving, Shelby                  13 PV                 1  
              50 Morrison, Carrie                 13 PV                 1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Durocher, Luke                   14 VSI               52  
               2 Wilburn, Cason                   14 VSI               44  
               3 Wakefield, Nathan                14 VSI               39  
               4 Kapusta, Adam                    14 METRO             35  
               5 DallaValle, Christopher          14 VSI               31  
               6 Chang, Michael                   14 METRO             25  
               7 Conway, Sean                     14 PV                21  
               7 Farrar, Brendan                  14 VSI               21  
               7 Kerr, Adam                       14 VSI               21  
               7 Talati, Nick                     14 VSI               21  
              11 Watts, Nathan                    14 PV                19  
              11 Minickiello, Anthony             13 NE                19  
              13 Hunter, Dash                     14 CT                13  
              14 Mills, Colby                     13 VSI               10  
              14 Lynam, Nicholas                  14 MA                10  
              14 Calder, Danny                    14 PV                10  
              17 Mislan, Trevor                   14 MA                 9  
              17 Catron, Ryan                     13 PV                 9  
              19 Knight, Derek                    14 METRO              8  
              20 Degodny, Eric                    13 MA                 7  
              20 Molinaro, Conrad                 14 AM                 7  
              22 Kunsman, Nathan                  14 NE                 6  
              22 Eddy, Bracken                    14 VSI                6  
              22 Wong, Daniel                     14 PV                 6  
              22 Mackellar, Colin                 14 CT                 6  
              26 Karataev, Temirlan               14 METRO              5  
              26 Goldblatt, Leo                   13 PV                 5  
              26 Green, Kai                       14 PV                 5  
              26 Zachary, Allen                   14 VSI                5  
              26 Fagan, Timothy                   14 METRO              5  
              26 Neff, Alex                       13 VSI                5  
              32 Moore, Iain                      14 VSI                3  
              32 Demers, Kyle                     14 VSI                3  
              32 Amatruda, Logan                  13 VSI                3  
              32 Faikish, Sean                    13 MA                 3  
              32 Wieler, Aidan                    14 NE                 3  
              32 Kostelni, Chris                  14 VSI                3  
              32 Rainer, Lance                    14 MA                 3  
              39 Lorens, Andrew                   14 VSI                2  
              39 Jacome, Sebastian                14 PV                 2  
              39 Weber, Christopher               14 CT                 2  
              42 O'Connor, Ethan                  14 NE                 1  
              42 Verastek, Christopher            14 VSI                1  
              42 Reich, Max                       13 NE                 1  
              42 Li, Shoonhsin                    14 NI                 1  
              42 Vahiny, Jeffrey                  14 PV                 1  
 
                       15-104 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Miller, Morgan                   15 VSI               54  
               2 Rusinko, Hannah                  17 AM                44  
               3 Dixon, Alexandra                 15 ADLC              33  
               3 Molinaro, Livia                  17 AM                33  
               5 Carmazzi, Brooke                 15 AM                29  
               6 Reistle, Emma                    15 MA                28  
               7 Kupsky, Tara                     15 MA                26  
               8 Grant, Mattie                    16 VSI               25  
               8 Nash, Savannah                   15 PV                25  
              10 Nelson, Rebecca                  17 ADLC              22  
              11 Baumer, Grace                    16 NI                21  
              12 Gavell, Catherine                15 NE                19  
              13 Posnick, Kristina                18 NI                18  
              14 Kramer, Lacey                    15 VSI               13  
              15 Garbacz, Bella                   15 NE                12  
              16 Smith, Emily                     15 AM                11  
              17 Sullivan, Emily                  15 METRO              9  
              18 Smith, Mary Clare                16 AM                 8  
              18 Barao, Kyleigh                   16 NE                 8  
              18 Ford, Maddie                     16 NE                 8  
              21 Sanidad, Cassandra               15 PV                 7  
              21 Wielar, Gracie                   15 VSI                7  
              21 King, Erica                      16 AM                 7  
              24 Flanagan, Clare                  16 AM                 6  
              25 Jackson, Rylee                   15 AM                 5  
              26 Santos, Olivia                   17 METRO              4  
              26 Filo, Jossie                     15 AM                 4  
              26 McLoughlin, Molly                15 METRO              4  
              26 Luigard, Sarah                   15 PV                 4  
              26 DeWall, Skyler                   15 VSI                4  
              31 Harris, Gabrielle                16 NI                 3  
              31 Freal, Murphy                    17 PV                 3  
              33 Grune, Lindsey                   15 AM                 2  
              33 Bankes, Jennie                   15 NE                 2  
              33 McKinley, Sophie                 15 PV                 2  
              33 McDonald, Riley                  15 VSI                2  
              37 Shenal, Alicia                   16 NI                 1  
              37 Marriaga, Belen                  15 ADLC               1  
              37 Cooke, Cambrie                   15 VSI                1  
              37 Eufer, Madison                   15 METRO              1  
              37 Fry, Rylie                       15 AM                 1  
 
                        15-104 Boys - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wisner, Kai                      16 NI                41  
               1 Hansen, Kristian                 15 NE                41  
               3 Barker, Kyle                     15 PV                40  
               4 Stahl, Keven                     16 VSI               33  
               5 Thalblum, Steven                 15 PV                32  
               6 Bell, Cristian                   15 MA                24  
               7 Stankiewicz, Chris               17 PV                23  
               8 Baker, James                     17 NI                19  
               9 Blake, Michael                   15 VSI               18  
               9 Rogers, Joseph                   15 MA                18  
              11 Kalletta, George                 15 METRO             16  
              11 Marilley, Andrew                 16 NI                16  
              13 Kocher, Michael                  16 AM                15  
              13 Viotto, Justin                   15 NJS               15  
              13 Kondrit, Kevin                   16 AM                15  
              16 Anderson, Sean                   18 AM                14  
              17 Steger, Alex                     15 AM                11  
              18 Ramsey, Matt                     17 AM                10  
              19 Perry, Joey                      16 NE                 9  
              19 Blackburn, Ben                   16 AM                 9  
              19 Davis, Miguel                    15 PV                 9  
              19 Stiles, Michael                  17 NJS                9  
              23 Arrington, Eric                  16 PV                 8  
              24 Vander Woude, Ethan              17 NE                 7  
              25 Wahl, Alec                       16 NI                 6  
              25 Moss, Jonathan                   16 VSI                6  
              27 Hwang, Alan                      15 MA                 5  
              27 Kidchob, Justin                  16 NJS                5  
              27 Kolonko, Macauley                15 NI                 5  
              30 Ross, Garrett                    17 VSI                4  
              30 Ruisanchez, Javier               18 PV                 4  
              30 Bushnell, Michael                15 AM                 4  
              33 Moon, Anthony                    15 MA                 3  
              33 Proxmire, Duncan                 17 PV                 3  
              33 Griffiths, Ryan                  15 VSI                3  
              33 Sartoris, Graeden                16 CT                 3  
              37 Stevens, Wil                     17 PV                 2  
              37 McKinley, Timothy                15 PV                 2  
              37 Neri, Nicholas                   16 METRO              2  
              37 Schreck V, Quinn                 16 VSI                2  
              37 Reutti, Ryan                     16 VSI                2  
              37 McMurtrie, Gary                  16 AM                 2  
              43 Yu, Steven                       15 ADLC               1  
              43 Komishane, Coleman               15 NE                 1