Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/13/2015
           LC Senior Zones Championship Meet - 8/6/2015 to 8/9/2015            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          575  
                2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         342  
                3 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         289.5
                4 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         259  
                5 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          177  
                6 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE          143  
                7 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          122.5
                8 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         108  
                9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         102  
               10 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          97  
               11 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            92  
               12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           88.5
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          70.5
               14 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM          70  
               15 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          66  
               16 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          58  
               17 The Fish                           FISH-PV          50  
               18 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          43  
               19 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          42  
               20 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           40  
               21 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI          39.5
               22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          30  
               22 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          30  
               24 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           24  
               25 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           10  
               26 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           9  
               26 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI           9  
               28 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           7  
               29 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD            5  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         609  
                2 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          447  
                3 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          314  
                4 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           249  
                5 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         207.5
                6 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          192  
                7 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         124  
                8 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD         102  
                9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          100  
               10 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           98  
               11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          89  
               12 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           76  
               13 Somerset Valley YM                 SVY-NJ           70  
               14 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          47  
               15 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          42  
               16 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           40  
               16 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          40  
               18 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          38  
               19 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          37.5
               20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           36  
               21 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           32  
               22 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          31  
               23 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          28  
               24 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          27  
               25 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          26  
               26 University of Buffalo              UBST-NI          20  
               27 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV          18  
               28 The Fish                           FISH-PV          17  
               29 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA           16  
               30 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM          15  
               31 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               31 Randolph YMCA                      RANY-NJ          11  
               33 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           9  
               34 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           7  
               35 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE            6  
               36 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5  
               37 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         951  
                2 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          767  
                3 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          569.5
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         497  
                5 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          491  
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           341  
                7 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         259  
                8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         191  
                9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          188.5
               10 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE          149  
               11 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         144  
               12 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         124  
               13 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          116  
               14 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          108  
               14 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         108  
               16 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         104  
               17 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD         102  
               18 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          98  
               19 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          96.5
               20 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM          85  
               20 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          85  
               22 Somerset Valley YM                 SVY-NJ           70  
               23 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          67.5
               24 The Fish                           FISH-PV          67  
               25 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          42  
               26 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           40  
               27 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI          39.5
               28 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           36  
               29 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           35  
               30 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           32  
               31 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          31  
               32 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          30  
               33 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          28  
               34 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          27  
               35 University of Buffalo              UBST-NI          20  
               36 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV          18  
               37 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA           16  
               38 Randolph YMCA                      RANY-NJ          11  
               39 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          10  
               40 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI           9  
               40 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           9  
               42 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           7  
               42 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           7  
               44 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD            5  
               44 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5