Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/13/2015 07:25 PM
           LC Senior Zones Championship Meet - 8/6/2015 to 8/9/2015            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  SR.N
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Mara, Claire M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.02      26.52 JR.N    20  
  2 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.05      26.58 JR.N    17  
  3 Zimcosky, Emily M   17 Unattached-AM          26.98      26.65 JR.N    16  
  4 Johnson, Danyel N   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.42      26.67 JR.N    15  
  5 Rommel, Dina J      19 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.78      26.80         14  
  6 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.26      27.01         13  
  7 Matheson, Hannah C  20 Eastern Express-NJ     27.17      27.26         12  
  8 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.14      27.49         11  
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.60      27.36          9  
 10 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.91      27.39          7  
 11 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.95      27.57          5.5
 11 Kottakis, Celia P   16 Star Swimming-NI       27.33      27.57          5.5
 13 Parry, Nicole A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.49      27.61          4  
 14 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.65      27.63          3  
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ     27.45      27.72          2  
 16 Jack, Olivia G      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    28.00      28.05          1  
C - Final
 17 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Star Swimming-NI       28.07      27.94        
 18 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.36      28.13        
 19 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.37      28.18        
 20 Wardner, Katrina E  16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    28.37      28.21        
 21 Larson, Charis J    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.30      28.23        
 22 Allen, Alize K      17 Star Swimming-NI       28.36      28.52        
 23 Hammond, Katie M    17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      28.39      28.76        
 24 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR        28.01      29.12        
D - Final
 25 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.53      27.87        
 26 Gordon, Lindsey S   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.40      28.18        
 27 Jacumski, Madeline  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.57      28.23        
 28 Aubin, Sydnee A     16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    28.40      28.38        
 29 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.73      28.46        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.53      28.51        
 31 Davis, Sofia C      13 The Fish-PV            28.62      28.55        
 31 Jaszcz, Madisyn P   17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    28.46      28.55        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  SR.N
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Danyel N         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.11      26.42 qJR.N  
  2 Rommel, Dina J            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.33      26.78 q      
  3 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM          26.28      26.98 q      
  4 O'Mara, Claire M          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.67      27.02 q      
  5 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    26.71      27.05 q      
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.36      27.14 q      
  7 Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ     28.03      27.17 q      
  8 Graesser, Hannah R        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.22      27.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    26.93      27.26 q      
 10 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI       27.71      27.33 q      
 11 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    15 Eastern Express-NJ     27.63      27.45 q      
 12 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.77      27.49 q      
 13 Lelli, Leticia K          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.67      27.50 q      
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.14      27.60 q      
 15 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.95      27.65 q      
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.05      27.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.74      27.95 q      
 18 Jack, Olivia G            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    28.02      28.00 q      
 19 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        28.29      28.01 q      
 20 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Star Swimming-NI       27.57      28.07 q      
 21 Larson, Charis J          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.57      28.30 q      
 22 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.29      28.31 q      
 23 Allen, Alize K            17 Star Swimming-NI       28.14      28.36 q      
 23 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.37      28.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    28.49      28.37 q      
 25 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    26.99      28.37 q      
 27 Hammond, Katie M          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      28.29      28.39 q      
 28 Aubin, Sydnee A           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    28.73      28.40 q      
 28 Gordon, Lindsey S         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.64      28.40 q      
 30 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    24.84Y     28.46 q      
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.15      28.53 q      
 31 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.15      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jacumski, Madeline G      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.19      28.57        
 34 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV            28.53      28.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.70      28.73        
 36 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.85      28.76        
 37 Warren, Rebecca S         16 Eastern Express-NJ     28.69      28.82        
 38 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.23      28.84        
 39 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.71Y     28.87        
 40 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.79      28.95        
 41 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.69      28.96        
 42 Al Khatib, Sara H         17 Una Rac-CT             24.91Y     28.97        
 43 Vega, Daniela S           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.23      28.99        
 44 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.00        
 45 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.76      29.02        
 45 Wirth, Erica              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.58      29.02        
 47 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.24      29.07        
 47 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV            28.92      29.07        
 49 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV            28.42      29.10        
 50 Winnert, Rebecca L        18 Star Swimming-NI       28.24      29.11        
 51 Sapio, Isabel J           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    29.06      29.12        
 52 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    29.39      29.13        
 53 Kunkel, Laura T           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    28.71      29.20        
 54 Brinker, Mary E           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    28.67      29.23        
 55 Sipple, Stephanie C       15 Greater Pittsbur-AM    29.36      29.25        
 56 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.78Y     29.26        
 57 Depietro, Rachael F       19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.40Y     29.30        
 57 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    28.36      29.30        
 59 Winchell, Emma C          16 Jewish Community-AM    25.16Y     29.33        
 60 Rivera, Isabelle V        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.86      29.37        
 61 Quinn, Jamie R            15 The Fish-PV            28.70      29.38        
 62 Anthone, Rebecca E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.51      29.40        
 63 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.86      29.43        
 64 Hewa, Sarabeth C          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.67      29.45        
 65 Charlton, Hannah L        17 West Allegheny A-AM    28.77      29.62        
 66 Nothnagle, Sophie P       19 VICT-NI                29.10      29.65        
 67 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.74      29.67        
 68 Musiol, Kaylee D          16 West Allegheny A-AM    29.35      29.71        
 68 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.62Y     29.71        
 70 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.18Y     29.73        
 71 Cushman, Stephanie J      18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      25.77Y     29.77        
 72 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.64      29.90        
 73 Piascik, Rebecca N        17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.95      29.92        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.32        DFS        
 -- Yuan, Charlene L          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.22        DFS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                56.59  SR.N
                57.79  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Mara, Claire M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.38      56.86 JR.N    20  
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)                                        
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S    21 Unattached-MA          57.30      57.61 JR.N    17  
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
  3 Zimcosky, Emily M   17 Unattached-AM          58.03      57.98         16  
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)                                        
  4 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.58      58.19         15  
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
  5 Johnson, Danyel N   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.05      58.27         14  
                  28.54       58.27 (29.73)                                        
  6 Lelli, Leticia K    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.91      58.60         13  
                  28.04       58.60 (30.56)                                        
  7 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.82      59.05         12  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
  8 Hornibrook, Macken  20 Unattached-MA          58.60      59.34         11  
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.60      59.35          9  
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
 10 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.25      59.40          6.5
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)                                        
 10 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.38      59.40          6.5
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)                                        
 12 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.68      59.70          5  
                  29.18       59.70 (30.52)                                        
 13 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.19      59.90          4  
                  28.42       59.90 (31.48)                                        
 14 Ward, Natalie C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.59    1:00.07          3  
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.97    1:00.45          2  
                  29.41     1:00.45 (31.04)                                        
 16 Parry, Nicole A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.51    1:00.49          1  
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.16      59.94        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)                                        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.23    1:00.41        
                  29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)                                        
 19 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.03    1:00.57        
                  29.04     1:00.57 (31.53)                                        
 20 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.71    1:00.75        
                  29.89     1:00.75 (30.86)                                        
 21 Wardner, Katrina E  16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:01.33    1:00.95        
                  29.26     1:00.95 (31.69)                                        
 22 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.27    1:01.31        
                  28.76     1:01.31 (32.55)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.10    1:01.37        
                  29.53     1:01.37 (31.84)                                        
 24 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.55    1:02.32        
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kottakis, Celia P   16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.63    1:00.18        
                  28.66     1:00.18 (31.52)                                        
 26 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          1:01.47    1:00.36        
                  29.38     1:00.36 (30.98)                                        
 27 St Rose-Finear, Sy  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:01.78    1:01.26        
                  29.60     1:01.26 (31.66)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.50    1:01.41        
                  29.08     1:01.41 (32.33)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.66    1:01.64        
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)                                        
 30 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          1:01.47    1:01.95        
                  29.89     1:01.95 (32.06)                                        
 31 Bardak, Emily E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.85    1:02.07        
                  30.00     1:02.07 (32.07)                                        
 32 Yienger, Maya S     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.79    1:02.21        
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                56.59  SR.N
                57.79  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          21 Unattached-MA          57.19      57.30 qJR.N  
                  27.72       57.30 (29.58)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire M          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.73      57.38 qJR.N  
                  27.80       57.38 (29.58)                                        
  3 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM          58.23      58.03 q      
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)                                        
  4 Johnson, Danyel N         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.79      58.05 q      
                  28.21       58.05 (29.84)                                        
  5 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   20 Unattached-MA          58.44      58.60 q      
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.17      58.82 q      
                  28.28       58.82 (30.54)                                        
  7 Lelli, Leticia K          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.69      58.91 q      
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
  8 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    58.55      59.58 q      
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Natalie C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.06      59.59 q      
                  28.84       59.59 (30.75)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.96      59.60 q      
                  28.98       59.60 (30.62)                                        
 11 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.61      59.68 q      
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.38      59.97 q      
                  29.22       59.97 (30.75)                                        
 13 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.88    1:00.19 q      
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)                                        
 14 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    15 Eastern Express-NJ     59.67    1:00.25 q      
                  29.24     1:00.25 (31.01)                                        
 15 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.02    1:00.38 q      
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)                                        
 16 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.43    1:00.51 q      
                  28.86     1:00.51 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.08    1:00.55 q      
                  29.37     1:00.55 (31.18)                                        
 18 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.95    1:00.71 q      
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)                                        
 19 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.95    1:01.03 q      
                  29.25     1:01.03 (31.78)                                        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.34    1:01.10 q      
                  29.54     1:01.10 (31.56)                                        
 21 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.64    1:01.16 q      
                  28.63     1:01.16 (32.53)                                        
 22 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.58    1:01.23 q      
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 23 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.80    1:01.27 q      
                  29.37     1:01.27 (31.90)                                        
 24 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:00.99    1:01.33 q      
                  29.09     1:01.33 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR            58.95    1:01.47 q      
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)                                        
 25 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          1:00.74    1:01.47 q      
                  29.93     1:01.47 (31.54)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.23    1:01.50 q      
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)                                        
 28 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.80    1:01.58 q      
                  29.76     1:01.58 (31.82)                                        
 29 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI       59.93    1:01.63 q      
                  29.69     1:01.63 (31.94)                                        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.19    1:01.66 q      
                  29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)                                        
 31 St Rose-Finear, Sydney R  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.96    1:01.78 q      
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)                                        
 32 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.52    1:01.79 q      
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.02Y   1:01.85        
                  30.16     1:01.85 (31.69)                                        
 34 Aubin, Sydnee A           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.34    1:01.90        
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Marzolf, Mallory P        16 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  1:01.73    1:01.99        
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)                                        
 36 Wirth, Erica              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.51    1:02.01        
                  29.89     1:02.01 (32.12)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18    1:02.10        
                  29.88     1:02.10 (32.22)                                        
 38 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.68    1:02.22        
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)                                        
 39 Larson, Charis J          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:00.83    1:02.37        
                  29.39     1:02.37 (32.98)                                        
 40 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.74    1:02.39        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)                                        
 41 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.77    1:02.53        
                  30.01     1:02.53 (32.52)                                        
 42 Winnert, Rebecca L        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.43    1:02.63        
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)                                        
 43 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.80Y   1:02.68        
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)                                        
 43 Fredricks, Alexis E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.67Y   1:02.68        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)                                        
 45 Baker, Maggie J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:02.64    1:02.77        
                  29.95     1:02.77 (32.82)                                        
 46 Anthone, Rebecca E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.74    1:02.80        
                  29.77     1:02.80 (33.03)                                        
 46 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17Y   1:02.80        
                  29.73     1:02.80 (33.07)                                        
 48 Hammond, Katie M          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:01.21    1:02.87        
                  30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)                                        
 49 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.70Y   1:02.96        
                  30.31     1:02.96 (32.65)                                        
 50 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.63    1:02.99        
                  30.17     1:02.99 (32.82)                                        
 51 Vega, Daniela S           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.88    1:03.03        
                  29.72     1:03.03 (33.31)                                        
 52 Jacumski, Madeline G      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.00Y   1:03.09        
                  29.91     1:03.09 (33.18)                                        
 53 Rivera, Isabelle V        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.96Y   1:03.25        
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)                                        
 54 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    54.87Y   1:03.26        
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)                                        
 55 Depietro, Rachael F       19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.18Y   1:03.36        
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)                                        
 56 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    53.05Y   1:03.41        
                  29.90     1:03.41 (33.51)                                        
 57 Kolakowski, Noelle L      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:02.72    1:03.65        
                  30.68     1:03.65 (32.97)                                        
 58 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.29    1:03.87        
                  30.55     1:03.87 (33.32)                                        
 59 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.76Y   1:03.92        
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)                                        
 60 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80Y   1:04.66        
                  30.54     1:04.66 (34.12)                                        
 61 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.19Y   1:04.91        
                  31.07     1:04.91 (33.84)                                        
 62 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:05.15        
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)                                        
 -- Picinich, Annmarie        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.76        DFS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  SR.N
              2:02.39  OLYM
              2:04.69  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Mara, Claire M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.39    2:01.90 SR.N    20  
                  28.34       59.19 (30.85)     1:30.38 (31.19)     2:01.90 (31.52)
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S    21 Unattached-MA        2:05.21    2:04.05 JR.N    17  
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)     1:32.07 (31.98)     2:04.05 (31.98)
  3 Ward, Natalie C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.15    2:06.50         16  
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)     1:34.31 (32.39)     2:06.50 (32.19)
  4 Wirth, Erica        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.29    2:07.06         15  
                  30.25     1:02.66 (32.41)     1:35.36 (32.70)     2:07.06 (31.70)
  5 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.75    2:07.91         14  
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)     1:35.62 (32.64)     2:07.91 (32.29)
  6 St Rose-Finear, Sy  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:10.13    2:08.39         13  
                  30.30     1:03.67 (33.37)     1:36.63 (32.96)     2:08.39 (31.76)
  7 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:09.53    2:08.45         12  
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)     1:35.93 (33.30)     2:08.45 (32.52)
  8 Johnson, Danyel N   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.00    2:09.92         11  
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:35.96 (33.41)     2:09.92 (33.96)
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.29    2:08.37          9  
                  29.62     1:01.67 (32.05)     1:35.02 (33.35)     2:08.37 (33.35)
 10 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.38    2:09.86          7  
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.55 (34.10)     2:09.86 (33.31)
 11 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:10.00          6  
                  30.54     1:03.83 (33.29)     1:37.23 (33.40)     2:10.00 (32.77)
 12 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:11.50    2:10.34          5  
                  30.73     1:03.94 (33.21)     1:37.36 (33.42)     2:10.34 (32.98)
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.95    2:10.71          4  
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)     1:36.85 (34.36)     2:10.71 (33.86)
 14 Kondis, Peyton S    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:11.81    2:11.00          3  
                  30.15     1:03.82 (33.67)     1:37.47 (33.65)     2:11.00 (33.53)
 15 Barrett, Cristina   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.28    2:11.82          2  
                  30.95     1:04.46 (33.51)     1:38.23 (33.77)     2:11.82 (33.59)
 16 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:12.84    2:13.64          1  
                  29.80     1:03.39 (33.59)     1:38.81 (35.42)     2:13.64 (34.83)
C - Final
 17 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.93    2:10.51        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:37.04 (33.57)     2:10.51 (33.47)
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.97    2:11.53        
                  30.09     1:03.50 (33.41)     1:37.63 (34.13)     2:11.53 (33.90)
 19 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.41    2:11.61        
                  31.12     1:04.62 (33.50)     1:38.18 (33.56)     2:11.61 (33.43)
 20 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          2:13.36    2:11.62        
                  31.41     1:05.22 (33.81)     1:39.01 (33.79)     2:11.62 (32.61)
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.89    2:13.57        
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)     1:38.60 (34.27)     2:13.57 (34.97)
 22 Thomas, Sydney F    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.97    2:13.74        
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:39.58 (34.72)     2:13.74 (34.16)
 23 Al Khatib, Sara H   17 Una Rac-CT           2:13.59    2:13.96        
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)     1:38.87 (34.42)     2:13.96 (35.09)
 24 Bonvissuto, Caroli  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.87    2:17.53        
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:42.39 (35.95)     2:17.53 (35.14)
D - Final
 25 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.35    2:12.19        
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)     1:39.38 (33.69)     2:12.19 (32.81)
 26 Fagan, Marie T      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.45    2:12.60        
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:38.81 (34.98)     2:12.60 (33.79)
 27 Wardner, Katrina E  16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:14.69    2:12.64        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:38.31 (34.37)     2:12.64 (34.33)
 28 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.20    2:12.77        
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)     1:38.91 (34.95)     2:12.77 (33.86)
 29 Kottakis, Celia P   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.66    2:12.81        
                  30.67     1:04.33 (33.66)     1:39.00 (34.67)     2:12.81 (33.81)
 30 Marzolf, Mallory P  16 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  2:15.06    2:13.20        
                  30.08     1:04.11 (34.03)     1:38.81 (34.70)     2:13.20 (34.39)
 31 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.96    2:13.54        
                  30.84     1:04.98 (34.14)     1:38.95 (33.97)     2:13.54 (34.59)
 32 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.16    2:14.27        
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)     1:40.06 (35.14)     2:14.27 (34.21)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  SR.N
              2:02.39  OLYM
              2:04.69  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Claire M          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.43    2:04.39 qJR.N  
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:31.94 (31.74)     2:04.39 (32.45)
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S          21 Unattached-MA        2:03.14    2:05.21 q      
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)     1:33.20 (32.57)     2:05.21 (32.01)
  3 Ward, Natalie C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.50    2:06.15 q      
                  29.83     1:01.14 (31.31)     1:33.92 (32.78)     2:06.15 (32.23)
  4 Wirth, Erica              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.18    2:08.29 q      
                  30.40     1:03.12 (32.72)     1:36.11 (32.99)     2:08.29 (32.18)
  5 Johnson, Danyel N         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.35Y   2:09.00 q      
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)     1:35.36 (33.28)     2:09.00 (33.64)
  6 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.62    2:09.53 q      
                  29.47     1:01.84 (32.37)     1:36.27 (34.43)     2:09.53 (33.26)
  7 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.09    2:09.75 q      
                  30.31     1:03.27 (32.96)     1:36.83 (33.56)     2:09.75 (32.92)
  8 St Rose-Finear, Sydney R  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:09.13    2:10.13 q      
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:37.18 (33.65)     2:10.13 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:09.23    2:10.29 q      
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:35.74 (33.75)     2:10.29 (34.55)
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.36    2:10.95 q      
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:10.95 (33.78)
 11 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.49    2:11.38 q      
                  30.01     1:03.81 (33.80)     1:37.30 (33.49)     2:11.38 (34.08)
 12 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.23    2:11.50 q      
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:36.30 (33.28)     2:11.50 (35.20)
 13 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:09.56    2:11.81 q      
                  30.46     1:03.83 (33.37)     1:37.90 (34.07)     2:11.81 (33.91)
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.65    2:11.94 q      
                  31.03     1:04.86 (33.83)     1:38.68 (33.82)     2:11.94 (33.26)
 15 Barrett, Cristina R       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.17    2:12.28 q      
                  31.30     1:04.42 (33.12)     1:38.63 (34.21)     2:12.28 (33.65)
 16 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:56.73Y   2:12.84 q      
                  31.24     1:04.75 (33.51)     1:38.86 (34.11)     2:12.84 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.11Y   2:12.87 q      
                  31.09     1:05.09 (34.00)     1:38.99 (33.90)     2:12.87 (33.88)
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.74    2:12.97 q      
                  30.72     1:04.37 (33.65)     1:38.84 (34.47)     2:12.97 (34.13)
 18 Thomas, Sydney F          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.12    2:12.97 q      
                  31.01     1:05.01 (34.00)     1:39.81 (34.80)     2:12.97 (33.16)
 20 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          2:09.74    2:13.36 q      
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)     1:39.72 (34.30)     2:13.36 (33.64)
 21 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.19    2:13.41 q      
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)     1:38.80 (34.36)     2:13.41 (34.61)
 22 Al Khatib, Sara H         17 Una Rac-CT           2:11.65    2:13.59 q      
                  31.64     1:04.96 (33.32)     1:39.36 (34.40)     2:13.59 (34.23)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.99    2:13.89 q      
                  30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)     1:39.81 (34.96)     2:13.89 (34.08)
 24 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.77    2:13.93 q      
                  32.27     1:06.24 (33.97)     1:40.66 (34.42)     2:13.93 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.31    2:14.16 q      
                  31.21     1:05.12 (33.91)     1:39.39 (34.27)     2:14.16 (34.77)
 26 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:14.20 q      
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)   2:10.46 (1:05.72)      2:14.20 (3.74)
 27 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:52.47Y   2:14.35 q      
                  50.24     1:04.45 (14.21)     2:01.21 (56.76)     2:14.35 (13.14)
 28 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.96    2:14.45 q      
                  31.21     1:05.36 (34.15)     1:40.63 (35.27)     2:14.45 (33.82)
 29 Gipson, Vanessa L         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:58.47Y   2:14.48 q      
                  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)     1:40.72 (34.57)     2:14.48 (33.76)
 30 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.53Y   2:14.66 q      
                  32.13     1:06.45 (34.32)     1:40.78 (34.33)     2:14.66 (33.88)
 31 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:11.75    2:14.69 q      
                  30.97     1:04.82 (33.85)     1:39.63 (34.81)     2:14.69 (35.06)
 32 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:55.75Y   2:14.96 q      
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)     1:40.62 (34.76)     2:14.96 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marzolf, Mallory P        16 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  2:14.82    2:15.06        
                  30.80     1:05.31 (34.51)     1:40.33 (35.02)     2:15.06 (34.73)
 34 Colville, Caroline M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.59Y   2:15.30        
                  32.09     1:06.03 (33.94)     1:40.69 (34.66)     2:15.30 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:56.59Y   2:15.62        
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)     1:41.94 (35.25)     2:15.62 (33.68)
 36 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.24    2:15.65        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)     1:40.58 (34.68)     2:15.65 (35.07)
 37 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.77Y   2:15.99        
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)     1:41.76 (35.18)     2:15.99 (34.23)
 38 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.75Y   2:16.02        
                  31.40     1:05.76 (34.36)     1:41.08 (35.32)     2:16.02 (34.94)
 39 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.05Y   2:16.24        
                  31.18     1:05.37 (34.19)     1:40.92 (35.55)     2:16.24 (35.32)
 40 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.31Y   2:16.26        
                  32.13     1:06.55 (34.42)     1:41.95 (35.40)     2:16.26 (34.31)
 41 Aubin, Sydnee A           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:09.26    2:16.65        
                  31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)     1:39.95 (35.33)     2:16.65 (36.70)
 42 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.89    2:16.92        
                                1:06.84 ( )     1:41.54 (34.70)     2:16.92 (35.38)
 43 Winnert, Rebecca L        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.98Y   2:16.95        
                  32.12     1:06.40 (34.28)     1:42.06 (35.66)     2:16.95 (34.89)
 44 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.66Y   2:17.20        
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:42.59 (35.12)     2:17.20 (34.61)
 45 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:56.07Y   2:17.39        
                  31.26     1:06.15 (34.89)     1:41.05 (34.90)     2:17.39 (36.34)
 46 Arzaga, Anastasia N       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.71Y   2:17.48        
                  31.43     1:06.20 (34.77)     1:42.59 (36.39)     2:17.48 (34.89)
 47 Sebastian, Julianna M     17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:58.32Y   2:17.54        
                  31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)     1:42.53 (35.89)     2:17.54 (35.01)
 48 Kolakowski, Noelle L      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.62Y   2:17.97        
                  32.06     1:06.60 (34.54)     1:42.26 (35.66)     2:17.97 (35.71)
 49 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.77    2:18.58        
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)     1:42.67 (36.56)     2:18.58 (35.91)
 50 Conforti, Caroline M      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.31Y   2:18.59        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)     1:43.69 (36.40)     2:18.59 (34.90)
 51 Baker, Maggie J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.48Y   2:18.62        
                  31.25     1:06.65 (35.40)     1:43.40 (36.75)     2:18.62 (35.22)
 52 Piascik, Rebecca N        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.59Y   2:18.69        
                  32.95     1:08.84 (35.89)     1:44.08 (35.24)     2:18.69 (34.61)
 53 Tracy, Braelyn N          20 Una Gpac-AM          1:54.52Y   2:19.32        
                  32.52     1:07.10 (34.58)     1:43.45 (36.35)     2:19.32 (35.87)
 54 Anthone, Rebecca E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:52.54Y   2:19.69        
                  31.29     1:06.11 (34.82)     1:42.70 (36.59)     2:19.69 (36.99)
 55 Depietro, Rachael F       19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.06Y   2:19.76        
                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)     1:43.52 (35.61)     2:19.76 (36.24)
 56 Hammond, Katie M          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    2:11.64    2:20.28        
                  31.99     1:07.52 (35.53)     1:43.19 (35.67)     2:20.28 (37.09)
 57 Pocsik, Allison K         15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:57.78Y   2:20.53        
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:43.99 (36.33)     2:20.53 (36.54)
 58 Rivera, Isabelle V        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.03Y   2:21.89        
                  32.31     1:08.88 (36.57)     1:45.50 (36.62)     2:21.89 (36.39)
 59 Hewa, Sarabeth C          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:58.19Y   2:27.74        
                  32.63     1:09.74 (37.11)     1:49.01 (39.27)     2:27.74 (38.73)
 -- Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          2:08.29        DFS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  SR.N
              4:17.99  OLYM
              4:22.19  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wirth, Erica        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.89    4:19.48 JR.N    20  
                  30.86     1:03.26 (32.40)     1:36.36 (33.10)     2:09.01 (32.65)
        2:42.12 (33.11)     3:14.77 (32.65)     3:47.87 (33.10)     4:19.48 (31.61)
  2 O'Mara, Claire M    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.37    4:20.13 JR.N    17  
                  29.99     1:03.31 (33.32)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:10.80 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (32.28)     3:15.97 (32.89)     3:48.42 (32.45)     4:20.13 (31.71)
  3 Ward, Natalie C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.31    4:25.62         16  
                  30.79     1:03.40 (32.61)     1:36.78 (33.38)     2:10.05 (33.27)
        2:43.78 (33.73)     3:17.37 (33.59)     3:51.70 (34.33)     4:25.62 (33.92)
  4 St Rose-Finear, Sy  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:29.96    4:26.30         15  
                  30.49     1:04.16 (33.67)     1:37.46 (33.30)     2:11.68 (34.22)
        2:45.43 (33.75)     3:20.21 (34.78)     3:53.56 (33.35)     4:26.30 (32.74)
  5 Modeas, Sydney E    19 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.34    4:29.71         14  
                  31.18     1:04.22 (33.04)     1:38.01 (33.79)     2:11.73 (33.72)
        2:46.24 (34.51)     3:20.51 (34.27)     3:55.45 (34.94)     4:29.71 (34.26)
  6 Barrett, Cristina   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:31.29    4:29.97         13  
                  31.53     1:05.28 (33.75)     1:39.05 (33.77)     2:13.59 (34.54)
        2:47.70 (34.11)     3:22.28 (34.58)     3:56.47 (34.19)     4:29.97 (33.50)
  7 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM        4:31.29    4:31.99         12  
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)     1:38.08 (33.59)     2:12.89 (34.81)
        2:47.55 (34.66)     3:23.19 (35.64)     3:57.75 (34.56)     4:31.99 (34.24)
  8 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          4:36.13    4:35.65         11  
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)     1:39.68 (34.69)     2:14.71 (35.03)
        2:49.65 (34.94)     3:25.27 (35.62)     4:01.00 (35.73)     4:35.65 (34.65)
B - Final
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.59    4:31.53          9  
                  31.59     1:05.48 (33.89)     1:39.59 (34.11)     2:13.80 (34.21)
        2:48.38 (34.58)     3:22.92 (34.54)     3:58.08 (35.16)     4:31.53 (33.45)
 10 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.38    4:36.69          7  
                  31.37     1:06.24 (34.87)     1:40.90 (34.66)     2:16.73 (35.83)
        2:51.75 (35.02)     3:27.76 (36.01)     4:02.42 (34.66)     4:36.69 (34.27)
 11 Al Khatib, Sara H   17 Una Rac-CT           4:38.84    4:37.53          6  
                  31.82     1:05.66 (33.84)     1:39.62 (33.96)     2:14.42 (34.80)
        2:49.34 (34.92)     3:25.24 (35.90)     4:01.50 (36.26)     4:37.53 (36.03)
 12 Dougherty, Hannah   16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:38.70    4:39.28          5  
                  31.88     1:05.95 (34.07)     1:41.05 (35.10)     2:16.64 (35.59)
        2:52.73 (36.09)     3:28.83 (36.10)     4:04.78 (35.95)     4:39.28 (34.50)
 13 Gipson, Vanessa L   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:38.39    4:39.47          4  
                  32.37     1:06.54 (34.17)     1:42.29 (35.75)     2:17.75 (35.46)
        2:54.08 (36.33)     3:29.21 (35.13)     4:05.14 (35.93)     4:39.47 (34.33)
 14 Li, Victoria X      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:39.27    4:39.70          3  
                  32.10     1:07.32 (35.22)     1:42.57 (35.25)     2:18.31 (35.74)
        2:53.50 (35.19)     3:29.99 (36.49)     4:05.72 (35.73)     4:39.70 (33.98)
 15 Bonvissuto, Caroli  17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.95    4:41.01          2  
                  31.67     1:06.84 (35.17)     1:42.29 (35.45)     2:18.49 (36.20)
        2:53.26 (34.77)     3:29.38 (36.12)     4:05.40 (36.02)     4:41.01 (35.61)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.79    4:43.20          1  
                  32.47     1:07.75 (35.28)     1:43.32 (35.57)     2:19.76 (36.44)
        2:55.61 (35.85)     3:32.18 (36.57)     4:07.85 (35.67)     4:43.20 (35.35)
C - Final
 17 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          4:40.90    4:34.75        
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)     1:42.09 (35.13)     2:17.04 (34.95)
        2:52.23 (35.19)     3:27.18 (34.95)     4:01.76 (34.58)     4:34.75 (32.99)
 18 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:42.99    4:36.10        
                  31.10     1:05.34 (34.24)     1:40.38 (35.04)     2:15.86 (35.48)
        2:51.16 (35.30)     3:26.69 (35.53)     4:01.94 (35.25)     4:36.10 (34.16)
 19 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.82    4:36.35        
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)     1:41.37 (35.18)     2:16.10 (34.73)
        2:51.18 (35.08)     3:26.36 (35.18)     4:02.13 (35.77)     4:36.35 (34.22)
 20 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:43.30    4:37.85        
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:40.53 (34.97)     2:16.26 (35.73)
        2:51.85 (35.59)     3:27.80 (35.95)     4:03.42 (35.62)     4:37.85 (34.43)
 21 Wardner, Katrina E  16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  4:43.22    4:39.73        
                  31.25     1:06.84 (35.59)     1:41.85 (35.01)     2:17.80 (35.95)
        2:53.11 (35.31)     3:29.42 (36.31)     4:04.69 (35.27)     4:39.73 (35.04)
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.52    4:39.79        
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:41.98 (34.83)     2:17.74 (35.76)
        2:53.11 (35.37)     3:29.19 (36.08)     4:04.83 (35.64)     4:39.79 (34.96)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.26    4:42.89        
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)     1:41.66 (35.88)     2:17.49 (35.83)
        2:53.74 (36.25)     3:30.24 (36.50)     4:06.66 (36.42)     4:42.89 (36.23)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.21    4:43.68        
                  32.24     1:07.41 (35.17)     1:43.68 (36.27)     2:19.51 (35.83)
        2:55.94 (36.43)     3:32.08 (36.14)     4:08.32 (36.24)     4:43.68 (35.36)
D - Final
 25 Arzaga, Anastasia   17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.31    4:40.06        
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)     1:42.59 (35.38)     2:18.34 (35.75)
        2:54.97 (36.63)     3:31.04 (36.07)     4:06.65 (35.61)     4:40.06 (33.41)
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.19    4:40.31        
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)     1:42.46 (35.39)     2:17.65 (35.19)
        2:53.61 (35.96)     3:29.84 (36.23)     4:05.75 (35.91)     4:40.31 (34.56)
 27 Christinis, Cateri  16 Jewish Community-AM  4:45.15    4:41.08        
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)     1:42.07 (35.43)     2:17.49 (35.42)
        2:54.01 (36.52)     3:30.10 (36.09)     4:06.34 (36.24)     4:41.08 (34.74)
 28 Lipton, Jessica R   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.63    4:45.06        
                  32.92     1:08.69 (35.77)     1:44.52 (35.83)     2:20.64 (36.12)
        2:56.46 (35.82)     3:33.17 (36.71)     4:09.26 (36.09)     4:45.06 (35.80)
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.04    4:45.72        
                  32.36     1:08.11 (35.75)     1:44.33 (36.22)     2:20.90 (36.57)
        2:57.55 (36.65)     3:34.67 (37.12)     4:11.15 (36.48)     4:45.72 (34.57)
 30 Greer, Katherine B  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.63    4:45.73        
                  33.00     1:08.58 (35.58)     1:44.98 (36.40)     2:21.77 (36.79)
        2:58.34 (36.57)     3:34.98 (36.64)     4:11.15 (36.17)     4:45.73 (34.58)
 31 Colville, Caroline  16 Jewish Community-AM  4:45.50    4:51.25        
                  32.31     1:07.46 (35.15)     1:44.49 (37.03)     2:21.57 (37.08)
        2:59.27 (37.70)     3:36.47 (37.20)     4:14.71 (38.24)     4:51.25 (36.54)
 32 Balbo, Megan E      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:48.84    4:54.34        
                  32.15     1:09.18 (37.03)     1:45.60 (36.42)     2:23.56 (37.96)
        3:00.84 (37.28)     3:39.35 (38.51)     4:16.77 (37.42)     4:54.34 (37.57)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  SR.N
              4:17.99  OLYM
              4:22.19  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wirth, Erica              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.60    4:22.89 q      
                  30.75     1:03.16 (32.41)     1:37.09 (33.93)     2:10.44 (33.35)
        2:44.08 (33.64)     3:17.19 (33.11)     3:50.84 (33.65)     4:22.89 (32.05)
  2 Ward, Natalie C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.37    4:23.31 q      
                  30.80     1:03.33 (32.53)     1:37.21 (33.88)     2:10.77 (33.56)
        2:44.48 (33.71)     3:17.69 (33.21)     3:51.50 (33.81)     4:23.31 (31.81)
  3 Modeas, Sydney E          19 Star Swimming-NI     4:25.73    4:27.34 q      
                  31.01     1:04.02 (33.01)     1:38.14 (34.12)     2:12.04 (33.90)
        2:46.26 (34.22)     3:20.39 (34.13)     3:54.83 (34.44)     4:27.34 (32.51)
  4 O'Mara, Claire M          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.74    4:27.37 q      
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:38.15 (34.49)     2:12.69 (34.54)
        2:46.25 (33.56)     3:20.38 (34.13)     3:54.60 (34.22)     4:27.37 (32.77)
  5 St Rose-Finear, Sydney R  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:32.16    4:29.96 q      
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)     1:39.65 (34.23)     2:14.26 (34.61)
        2:48.47 (34.21)     3:23.07 (34.60)     3:57.00 (33.93)     4:29.96 (32.96)
  6 Kostelnik, Alexis K       16 Unattached-AM        4:30.55    4:31.29 q      
                  30.88     1:04.19 (33.31)     1:38.44 (34.25)     2:12.92 (34.48)
        2:48.06 (35.14)     3:23.00 (34.94)     3:57.74 (34.74)     4:31.29 (33.55)
  6 Barrett, Cristina R       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:28.79    4:31.29 q      
                  31.74     1:05.64 (33.90)     1:39.95 (34.31)     2:14.53 (34.58)
        2:49.06 (34.53)     3:23.77 (34.71)     3:57.92 (34.15)     4:31.29 (33.37)
  8 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          4:32.42    4:36.13 q      
                  32.46     1:07.69 (35.23)     1:41.97 (34.28)     2:17.08 (35.11)
        2:51.46 (34.38)     3:27.34 (35.88)     4:01.63 (34.29)     4:36.13 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.15    4:36.59 q      
                  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)     1:40.81 (34.68)     2:16.02 (35.21)
        2:51.08 (35.06)     3:26.80 (35.72)     4:02.25 (35.45)     4:36.59 (34.34)
 10 Gipson, Vanessa L         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:11.67Y   4:38.39 q      
                  32.43     1:06.85 (34.42)     1:42.25 (35.40)     2:17.38 (35.13)
        2:52.69 (35.31)     3:27.99 (35.30)     4:03.89 (35.90)     4:38.39 (34.50)
 11 Dougherty, Hannah M       16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:40.42    4:38.70 q      
                  32.02     1:06.60 (34.58)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:18.04 (35.68)
        2:53.58 (35.54)     3:29.26 (35.68)     4:04.51 (35.25)     4:38.70 (34.19)
 12 Al Khatib, Sara H         17 Una Rac-CT           4:33.14    4:38.84 q      
                  32.59     1:07.39 (34.80)     1:41.77 (34.38)     2:17.52 (35.75)
        2:52.29 (34.77)     3:28.57 (36.28)     4:03.47 (34.90)     4:38.84 (35.37)
 13 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.66    4:38.95 q      
                  31.89     1:06.98 (35.09)     1:42.77 (35.79)     2:18.89 (36.12)
        2:53.32 (34.43)     3:28.65 (35.33)     4:04.04 (35.39)     4:38.95 (34.91)
 14 Li, Victoria X            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:38.23    4:39.27 q      
                  32.06     1:07.33 (35.27)     1:42.86 (35.53)     2:18.61 (35.75)
        2:53.20 (34.59)     3:28.58 (35.38)     4:04.38 (35.80)     4:39.27 (34.89)
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.79    4:40.38 q      
                  31.67     1:06.66 (34.99)     1:42.13 (35.47)     2:17.94 (35.81)
        2:53.85 (35.91)     3:29.81 (35.96)     4:05.56 (35.75)     4:40.38 (34.82)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.59    4:40.79 q      
                  32.76     1:07.73 (34.97)     1:44.00 (36.27)     2:19.34 (35.34)
        2:55.43 (36.09)     3:30.75 (35.32)     4:06.65 (35.90)     4:40.79 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.95    4:40.82 q      
                  31.71     1:05.94 (34.23)     1:40.53 (34.59)     2:15.77 (35.24)
        2:51.62 (35.85)     3:27.91 (36.29)     4:04.54 (36.63)     4:40.82 (36.28)
 18 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          4:34.13    4:40.90 q      
                  31.54     1:07.42 (35.88)     1:42.37 (34.95)     2:19.23 (36.86)
        2:54.01 (34.78)     3:30.81 (36.80)     4:05.70 (34.89)     4:40.90 (35.20)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.99    4:41.21 q      
                  32.11     1:07.81 (35.70)     1:43.46 (35.65)     2:19.35 (35.89)
        2:55.29 (35.94)     3:31.13 (35.84)     4:06.78 (35.65)     4:41.21 (34.43)
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.46    4:41.26 q      
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)     1:43.08 (35.53)     2:19.40 (36.32)
        2:55.04 (35.64)     3:31.61 (36.57)     4:06.54 (34.93)     4:41.26 (34.72)
 21 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:40.36    4:41.55 q      
                  31.88     1:07.11 (35.23)     1:42.00 (34.89)     2:17.88 (35.88)
        2:53.28 (35.40)     3:29.41 (36.13)     4:05.47 (36.06)     4:41.55 (36.08)
 22 Chan, Kimberly R          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.91    4:42.52 q      
                  32.00     1:07.75 (35.75)     1:42.62 (34.87)     2:18.63 (36.01)
        2:53.97 (35.34)     3:30.74 (36.77)     4:06.62 (35.88)     4:42.52 (35.90)
 23 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:09.50Y   4:42.71 q      
                  32.86     1:09.33 (36.47)     1:44.78 (35.45)     2:21.10 (36.32)
        2:56.38 (35.28)     3:32.92 (36.54)     4:08.09 (35.17)     4:42.71 (34.62)
 24 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:28.91    4:42.99 q      
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:41.26 (35.72)     2:17.72 (36.46)
        2:54.25 (36.53)     3:30.78 (36.53)     4:07.94 (37.16)     4:42.99 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  4:37.78    4:43.22 q      
                  31.86     1:07.26 (35.40)     1:43.23 (35.97)     2:19.41 (36.18)
        2:55.74 (36.33)     3:31.79 (36.05)     4:07.77 (35.98)     4:43.22 (35.45)
 26 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.82    4:43.30 q      
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)     1:42.21 (35.75)     2:18.57 (36.36)
        2:54.45 (35.88)     3:31.71 (37.26)     4:07.98 (36.27)     4:43.30 (35.32)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.25    4:44.19 q      
                  32.62     1:08.00 (35.38)     1:43.97 (35.97)     2:20.41 (36.44)
        2:55.98 (35.57)     3:32.40 (36.42)     4:08.73 (36.33)     4:44.19 (35.46)
 28 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.42    4:45.13 q      
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)     1:43.90 (36.81)     2:20.21 (36.31)
        2:57.18 (36.97)     3:33.30 (36.12)     4:10.30 (37.00)     4:45.13 (34.83)
 29 Christinis, Cateri M      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:44.78    4:45.15 q      
                  32.02     1:07.31 (35.29)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:19.69 (35.86)
        2:56.56 (36.87)     3:32.98 (36.42)     4:09.95 (36.97)     4:45.15 (35.20)
 30 Arzaga, Anastasia N       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.53    4:45.31 q      
                  32.24     1:07.71 (35.47)     1:43.35 (35.64)     2:19.56 (36.21)
        2:56.56 (37.00)     3:33.68 (37.12)     4:09.88 (36.20)     4:45.31 (35.43)
 31 Sullivan, Eleanor J       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:36.05    4:45.34 q      
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:44.77 (35.68)     2:21.28 (36.51)
        2:56.61 (35.33)     3:33.61 (37.00)     4:09.97 (36.36)     4:45.34 (35.37)
 32 Colville, Caroline M      16 Jewish Community-AM  5:08.63Y   4:45.50 q      
                  33.39     1:08.52 (35.13)     1:44.81 (36.29)     2:20.97 (36.16)
        2:56.95 (35.98)     3:33.32 (36.37)     4:10.17 (36.85)     4:45.50 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.89    4:45.63        
                  33.72     1:10.11 (36.39)     1:46.27 (36.16)     2:22.83 (36.56)
        2:58.54 (35.71)     3:34.71 (36.17)     4:10.61 (35.90)     4:45.63 (35.02)
 34 Hess, Cameron L           20 VICT-NI              5:04.35Y   4:46.97        
                  32.53     1:07.35 (34.82)     1:43.42 (36.07)     2:19.71 (36.29)
        2:56.34 (36.63)     3:33.55 (37.21)     4:10.85 (37.30)     4:46.97 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Aubin, Sydnee A           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:35.66    4:47.47        
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:40.87 (35.34)     2:18.10 (37.23)
        2:55.03 (36.93)     3:33.09 (38.06)     4:10.58 (37.49)     4:47.47 (36.89)
 36 Greer, Katherine B        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:41.78    4:47.63        
                  33.77     1:09.54 (35.77)     1:46.08 (36.54)     2:22.43 (36.35)
        2:59.31 (36.88)     3:35.88 (36.57)     4:12.45 (36.57)     4:47.63 (35.18)
 37 Balbo, Megan E            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.56    4:48.84        
                  31.87     1:07.27 (35.40)     1:43.82 (36.55)     2:20.78 (36.96)
        2:57.40 (36.62)     3:34.84 (37.44)     4:12.10 (37.26)     4:48.84 (36.74)
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.59    4:50.04        
                  32.45     1:09.24 (36.79)     1:45.50 (36.26)     2:22.62 (37.12)
        2:59.53 (36.91)     3:36.85 (37.32)     4:13.55 (36.70)     4:50.04 (36.49)
 39 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.31    4:50.17        
                  31.68     1:07.37 (35.69)     1:44.08 (36.71)     2:21.36 (37.28)
        2:58.20 (36.84)     3:35.33 (37.13)     4:13.04 (37.71)     4:50.17 (37.13)
 40 Tracy, Braelyn N          20 Una Gpac-AM          5:04.69Y   4:52.27        
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)     1:45.60 (36.89)     2:22.56 (36.96)
        3:00.03 (37.47)     3:37.34 (37.31)     4:15.33 (37.99)     4:52.27 (36.94)
 41 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.54    4:53.48        
                  31.87     1:08.01 (36.14)     1:44.69 (36.68)     2:22.57 (37.88)
        2:59.87 (37.30)     3:39.04 (39.17)     4:16.23 (37.19)     4:53.48 (37.25)
 42 Hammond, Katie M          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    4:39.19    4:53.51        
                  32.52     1:07.32 (34.80)     1:44.06 (36.74)     2:20.67 (36.61)
        2:58.70 (38.03)     3:36.50 (37.80)     4:15.63 (39.13)     4:53.51 (37.88)
 -- Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:39.36        DFS        
 -- Sebastian, Julianna M     17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:41.47        DFS        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.99  SR.N
              8:49.99  OLYM
              9:00.29  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Natalie C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:03.13    8:57.95 JR.N    20  
                  30.88     1:03.89 (33.01)     1:37.97 (34.08)     2:11.82 (33.85)
        2:46.41 (34.59)     3:20.54 (34.13)     3:53.75 (33.21)     4:26.83 (33.08)
        5:00.64 (33.81)     5:34.24 (33.60)     6:08.52 (34.28)     6:42.22 (33.70)
        7:16.51 (34.29)     7:50.42 (33.91)     8:24.65 (34.23)     8:57.95 (33.30)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E    19 Star Swimming-NI     8:58.51    9:05.16         17  
                  31.02     1:03.91 (32.89)     1:38.23 (34.32)     2:12.02 (33.79)
        2:46.69 (34.67)     3:20.92 (34.23)     3:55.38 (34.46)     4:29.39 (34.01)
        5:04.03 (34.64)     5:38.05 (34.02)     6:13.15 (35.10)     6:47.58 (34.43)
        7:22.63 (35.05)     7:57.14 (34.51)     8:31.95 (34.81)     9:05.16 (33.21)
  3 Barrett, Cristina   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:05.45    9:07.24         16  
                  31.53     1:05.07 (33.54)     1:39.15 (34.08)     2:13.56 (34.41)
        2:48.26 (34.70)     3:22.78 (34.52)     3:57.49 (34.71)     4:31.93 (34.44)
        5:06.51 (34.58)     5:41.30 (34.79)     6:16.07 (34.77)     6:50.91 (34.84)
        7:25.63 (34.72)     8:00.15 (34.52)     8:34.05 (33.90)     9:07.24 (33.19)
  4 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:18.31    9:21.64         15  
                  30.46     1:04.30 (33.84)     1:34.09 (29.79)     2:14.29 (40.20)
        2:49.87 (35.58)     3:26.10 (36.23)     4:01.65 (35.55)     4:38.00 (36.35)
        5:13.53 (35.53)     5:49.64 (36.11)     6:24.95 (35.31)     7:00.42 (35.47)
        7:35.57 (35.15)     8:11.19 (35.62)     8:46.48 (35.29)     9:21.64 (35.16)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.39    9:21.95         14  
                  32.49     1:07.79 (35.30)     1:42.61 (34.82)     2:18.08 (35.47)
        2:53.22 (35.14)     3:28.58 (35.36)     4:04.26 (35.68)     4:39.70 (35.44)
        5:14.80 (35.10)     5:50.30 (35.50)     6:25.62 (35.32)     7:01.50 (35.88)
        7:36.91 (35.41)     8:12.41 (35.50)     8:47.85 (35.44)     9:21.95 (34.10)
  6 Li, Victoria X      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:36.18    9:26.36         13  
                  32.46     1:07.36 (34.90)     1:43.55 (36.19)     2:19.04 (35.49)
        2:55.08 (36.04)     3:30.85 (35.77)     4:07.39 (36.54)     4:42.98 (35.59)
        5:19.14 (36.16)     5:54.44 (35.30)     6:30.70 (36.26)     7:05.99 (35.29)
        7:41.75 (35.76)     8:16.56 (34.81)     8:52.33 (35.77)     9:26.36 (34.03)
  7 St Rose-Finear, Sy  15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  9:42.19    9:27.10         11.5
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)     1:42.77 (36.09)     2:18.60 (35.83)
        2:54.31 (35.71)     3:29.95 (35.64)     4:06.59 (36.64)     4:42.79 (36.20)
        5:19.41 (36.62)     5:54.83 (35.42)     6:31.73 (36.90)     7:07.74 (36.01)
        7:44.31 (36.57)     8:20.61 (36.30)     8:54.82 (34.21)     9:27.10 (32.28)
  7 Al Khatib, Sara H   17 Una Rac-CT           9:31.02    9:27.10         11.5
                  33.54     1:09.03 (35.49)     1:44.92 (35.89)     2:20.47 (35.55)
        2:56.21 (35.74)     3:31.88 (35.67)     4:07.47 (35.59)     4:42.98 (35.51)
        5:18.92 (35.94)     5:54.98 (36.06)     6:31.10 (36.12)     7:06.59 (35.49)
        7:42.49 (35.90)     8:17.56 (35.07)     8:53.39 (35.83)     9:27.10 (33.71)
  9 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  9:37.49    9:27.44          9  
                  32.14     1:07.23 (35.09)     1:43.48 (36.25)     2:19.38 (35.90)
        2:55.91 (36.53)     3:31.43 (35.52)     4:08.03 (36.60)     4:43.82 (35.79)
        5:19.92 (36.10)     5:55.30 (35.38)     6:31.47 (36.17)     7:06.85 (35.38)
        7:42.82 (35.97)     8:18.18 (35.36)     8:53.65 (35.47)     9:27.44 (33.79)
 10 Gipson, Vanessa L   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:51.89Y   9:28.01          7  
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)     1:44.08 (35.34)     2:20.27 (36.19)
        2:55.57 (35.30)     3:31.84 (36.27)     4:07.17 (35.33)     4:43.59 (36.42)
        5:18.61 (35.02)     5:54.95 (36.34)     6:30.31 (35.36)     7:06.40 (36.09)
        7:41.93 (35.53)     8:18.32 (36.39)     8:53.83 (35.51)     9:28.01 (34.18)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.19    9:29.05          6  
                  32.99     1:08.12 (35.13)     1:44.42 (36.30)     2:19.76 (35.34)
        2:55.85 (36.09)     3:31.50 (35.65)     4:07.96 (36.46)     4:43.02 (35.06)
        5:19.25 (36.23)     5:54.85 (35.60)     6:31.25 (36.40)     7:06.59 (35.34)
        7:42.83 (36.24)     8:18.11 (35.28)     8:54.33 (36.22)     9:29.05 (34.72)
 12 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          9:19.27    9:30.19          5  
                  31.67     1:06.37 (34.70)     1:41.25 (34.88)     2:16.62 (35.37)
        2:51.61 (34.99)     3:27.05 (35.44)     4:02.29 (35.24)     4:37.88 (35.59)
        5:13.15 (35.27)     5:49.20 (36.05)     6:25.21 (36.01)     7:02.27 (37.06)
        7:39.03 (36.76)     8:16.60 (37.57)     8:53.47 (36.87)     9:30.19 (36.72)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.89    9:30.66          4  
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)     1:41.80 (35.16)     2:17.90 (36.10)
        2:49.05 (31.15)     3:29.85 (40.80)     4:05.80 (35.95)     4:42.22 (36.42)
        5:18.47 (36.25)     5:55.10 (36.63)     6:27.90 (32.80)     7:07.67 (39.77)
        7:43.84 (36.17)     8:20.14 (36.30)     8:52.70 (32.56)     9:30.66 (37.96)
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:36.74    9:35.50          3  
                  32.70     1:08.08 (35.38)     1:43.90 (35.82)     2:19.90 (36.00)
        2:56.03 (36.13)     3:32.12 (36.09)     4:08.58 (36.46)     4:44.86 (36.28)
        5:21.35 (36.49)     5:57.74 (36.39)     6:34.13 (36.39)     7:10.42 (36.29)
        7:47.37 (36.95)     8:24.00 (36.63)     9:00.07 (36.07)     9:35.50 (35.43)
 15 Sullivan, Eleanor   14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:36.58    9:36.97          2  
                  33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)     1:45.84 (36.75)     2:22.34 (36.50)
        2:59.45 (37.11)     3:35.82 (36.37)     4:12.87 (37.05)     4:49.07 (36.20)
        5:25.82 (36.75)     6:02.31 (36.49)     6:38.81 (36.50)     7:14.56 (35.75)
        7:50.99 (36.43)     8:27.12 (36.13)     9:03.00 (35.88)     9:36.97 (33.97)
 16 Dougherty, Hannah   16 Albany Starfish-AD   9:39.39    9:38.89          1  
                  32.54     1:08.47 (35.93)     1:43.82 (35.35)     2:20.23 (36.41)
        2:56.15 (35.92)     3:33.14 (36.99)     4:09.46 (36.32)     4:46.90 (37.44)
        5:23.53 (36.63)     6:01.20 (37.67)     6:37.73 (36.53)     7:15.28 (37.55)
        7:51.59 (36.31)     8:28.48 (36.89)     9:01.62 (33.14)     9:38.89 (37.27)
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.55    9:40.85        
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)     1:46.82 (37.46)     2:23.63 (36.81)
        3:00.66 (37.03)     3:36.45 (35.79)     4:13.11 (36.66)     4:49.11 (36.00)
        5:25.98 (36.87)     6:01.96 (35.98)     6:39.24 (37.28)     7:15.84 (36.60)
        7:52.85 (37.01)     8:29.19 (36.34)     9:05.74 (36.55)     9:40.85 (35.11)
 18 Arzaga, Anastasia   17 Star Swimming-NI     9:37.65    9:42.38        
                  24.73     1:08.78 (44.05)     1:44.23 (35.45)     2:21.26 (37.03)
        2:56.70 (35.44)     3:33.65 (36.95)     4:09.84 (36.19)     4:47.32 (37.48)
        5:23.85 (36.53)     6:01.58 (37.73)     6:38.54 (36.96)     7:16.72 (38.18)
        7:53.61 (36.89)     8:30.89 (37.28)     9:07.13 (36.24)     9:42.38 (35.25)
 19 Greer, Katherine B  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:35.72    9:44.60        
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)     1:46.34 (36.20)     2:23.80 (37.46)
        3:00.53 (36.73)     3:37.78 (37.25)     4:14.46 (36.68)     4:51.69 (37.23)
        5:28.32 (36.63)     6:05.22 (36.90)     6:41.95 (36.73)     7:18.73 (36.78)
        7:55.28 (36.55)     8:32.24 (36.96)     9:08.79 (36.55)     9:44.60 (35.81)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  9:39.48    9:48.34        
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:47.25 (37.16)     2:24.78 (37.53)
        3:01.91 (37.13)     3:39.44 (37.53)     4:17.06 (37.62)     4:54.40 (37.34)
        5:31.27 (36.87)     6:08.65 (37.38)     6:45.46 (36.81)     7:22.65 (37.19)
        7:59.11 (36.46)     8:36.13 (37.02)     9:12.32 (36.19)     9:48.34 (36.02)
 21 Lantin, Alexa T     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:34.01    9:49.20        
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)     1:46.94 (37.32)     2:23.62 (36.68)
        3:00.68 (37.06)     3:36.94 (36.26)     4:14.29 (37.35)     4:50.52 (36.23)
        5:28.61 (38.09)     6:05.74 (37.13)     6:43.80 (38.06)     7:21.17 (37.37)
        7:58.81 (37.64)     8:36.08 (37.27)     9:13.25 (37.17)     9:49.20 (35.95)
 22 Arel, Kelly E       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:35.01    9:49.28        
                  33.32     1:09.67 (36.35)     1:45.74 (36.07)     2:22.96 (37.22)
        2:59.84 (36.88)     3:37.56 (37.72)     4:14.64 (37.08)     4:52.09 (37.45)
        5:29.22 (37.13)     6:06.62 (37.40)     6:43.54 (36.92)     7:20.75 (37.21)
        7:57.83 (37.08)     8:35.52 (37.69)     9:12.79 (37.27)     9:49.28 (36.49)
 23 Shepanzyk, Carolin  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:50.16Y   9:50.20        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)     1:45.03 (36.37)     2:21.44 (36.41)
        2:58.22 (36.78)     3:35.10 (36.88)     4:12.56 (37.46)     4:49.67 (37.11)
        5:27.38 (37.71)     6:04.90 (37.52)     6:42.60 (37.70)     7:19.77 (37.17)
        7:57.13 (37.36)     8:34.52 (37.39)     9:12.81 (38.29)     9:50.20 (37.39)
 24 Balbo, Megan E      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:41.12    9:50.45        
                  32.92     1:08.89 (35.97)     1:46.19 (37.30)     2:23.12 (36.93)
        3:00.60 (37.48)     3:37.81 (37.21)     4:15.55 (37.74)     4:53.11 (37.56)
        5:30.98 (37.87)     6:08.04 (37.06)     6:45.90 (37.86)     7:23.30 (37.40)
        8:00.87 (37.57)     8:38.08 (37.21)     9:15.07 (36.99)     9:50.45 (35.38)
 25 Gutierrez, Brianna  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:38.55Y   9:51.63        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:46.74 (37.04)     2:24.04 (37.30)
        3:01.60 (37.56)     3:39.21 (37.61)     4:16.83 (37.62)     4:54.43 (37.60)
        5:28.21 (33.78)     6:09.58 (41.37)     6:47.21 (37.63)     7:24.75 (37.54)
        8:02.61 (37.86)     8:39.59 (36.98)     9:16.52 (36.93)     9:51.63 (35.11)
 26 Lipton, Jessica R   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:36.12    9:57.86        
                  33.52     1:10.69 (37.17)     1:47.51 (36.82)     2:24.86 (37.35)
        3:01.75 (36.89)     3:39.25 (37.50)     4:16.48 (37.23)     4:54.51 (38.03)
        5:32.93 (38.42)     6:11.03 (38.10)     6:49.07 (38.04)     7:27.62 (38.55)
        8:05.19 (37.57)     8:43.63 (38.44)     9:20.84 (37.21)     9:57.86 (37.02)
 27 Turkavage, Sarah E  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:38.54   10:04.67        
                  32.81     1:08.80 (35.99)     1:45.61 (36.81)     2:22.17 (36.56)
        2:59.60 (37.43)     3:37.14 (37.54)     4:15.03 (37.89)     4:53.31 (38.28)
        5:31.16 (37.85)     6:09.62 (38.46)     6:48.43 (38.81)     7:27.04 (38.61)
        8:06.69 (39.65)     8:46.54 (39.85)     9:26.02 (39.48)    10:04.67 (38.65)
 -- Aubin, Sydnee A     16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:35.35        DFS        
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  SR.N
             17:14.29  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Erica        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:07.49   17:04.22 JR.N    20  
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)     1:35.55 (33.42)     2:08.31 (32.76)
        2:41.86 (33.55)     3:15.03 (33.17)     3:48.82 (33.79)     4:21.86 (33.04)
        4:55.78 (33.92)     5:29.22 (33.44)     6:03.14 (33.92)     6:36.43 (33.29)
        7:10.48 (34.05)     7:43.49 (33.01)     8:17.09 (33.60)     8:48.95 (31.86)
        9:28.84 (39.89)    10:04.03 (35.19)    10:39.84 (35.81)    11:14.91 (35.07)
       11:51.00 (36.09)    12:25.97 (34.97)    13:01.51 (35.54)    13:36.24 (34.73)
       14:11.86 (35.62)    14:46.36 (34.50)    15:22.00 (35.64)    15:56.13 (34.13)
       16:30.91 (34.78)    17:04.22 (33.31)                                        
  2 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:48.42   17:38.77         17  
                  31.21     1:04.97 (33.76)     1:40.07 (35.10)     2:14.91 (34.84)
        2:50.24 (35.33)     3:25.10 (34.86)     4:00.96 (35.86)     4:36.46 (35.50)
        5:12.10 (35.64)     5:47.38 (35.28)     6:22.99 (35.61)     6:58.06 (35.07)
        7:33.90 (35.84)     8:09.22 (35.32)     8:45.24 (36.02)     9:20.73 (35.49)
        9:56.40 (35.67)    10:31.52 (35.12)    11:07.40 (35.88)    11:42.52 (35.12)
       12:18.68 (36.16)    12:53.91 (35.23)    13:30.00 (36.09)    14:05.15 (35.15)
       14:41.44 (36.29)    15:16.95 (35.51)    15:53.01 (36.06)    16:28.59 (35.58)
       17:04.76 (36.17)    17:38.77 (34.01)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:00.99   17:54.49         16  
                  32.58     1:07.59 (35.01)     1:43.76 (36.17)     2:19.23 (35.47)
        2:55.08 (35.85)     3:30.23 (35.15)     4:06.50 (36.27)     4:41.73 (35.23)
        5:17.37 (35.64)     5:52.81 (35.44)     6:29.21 (36.40)     7:04.75 (35.54)
        7:40.84 (36.09)     8:16.27 (35.43)     8:52.72 (36.45)     9:28.53 (35.81)
       10:04.76 (36.23)    10:40.60 (35.84)    11:17.47 (36.87)    11:53.32 (35.85)
       12:29.91 (36.59)    13:05.41 (35.50)    13:42.79 (37.38)    14:18.37 (35.58)
       14:55.25 (36.88)    15:31.06 (35.81)    16:07.92 (36.86)    16:43.72 (35.80)
       17:20.24 (36.52)    17:54.49 (34.25)                                        
  4 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM       17:27.28   17:58.95         15  
                  31.17     1:04.44 (33.27)     1:39.14 (34.70)     2:13.43 (34.29)
        2:48.71 (35.28)     3:23.73 (35.02)     3:59.35 (35.62)     4:34.83 (35.48)
        5:11.02 (36.19)     5:46.64 (35.62)     6:23.07 (36.43)     6:59.01 (35.94)
        7:35.68 (36.67)     8:12.00 (36.32)     8:48.69 (36.69)     9:25.14 (36.45)
       10:01.80 (36.66)    10:38.58 (36.78)    11:15.82 (37.24)    11:52.30 (36.48)
       12:29.70 (37.40)    13:06.40 (36.70)    13:43.80 (37.40)    14:20.96 (37.16)
       14:58.56 (37.60)    15:35.04 (36.48)    16:11.77 (36.73)    16:47.96 (36.19)
       17:24.45 (36.49)    17:58.95 (34.50)                                        
  5 Gipson, Vanessa L   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:51.89Y  17:59.69         14  
                  32.98     1:09.09 (36.11)     1:44.77 (35.68)     2:21.76 (36.99)
        2:57.95 (36.19)     3:34.58 (36.63)     4:10.83 (36.25)     4:47.88 (37.05)
        5:23.74 (35.86)     6:00.47 (36.73)     6:36.59 (36.12)     7:13.13 (36.54)
        7:49.08 (35.95)     8:25.64 (36.56)     9:00.84 (35.20)     9:37.26 (36.42)
       10:12.58 (35.32)    10:48.79 (36.21)    11:24.23 (35.44)    12:00.32 (36.09)
       12:36.05 (35.73)    13:12.38 (36.33)    13:47.91 (35.53)    14:24.38 (36.47)
       15:00.31 (35.93)    15:36.79 (36.48)    16:12.63 (35.84)    16:49.45 (36.82)
       17:24.91 (35.46)    17:59.69 (34.78)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:31.56   18:01.50         13  
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:42.10 (35.21)     2:17.97 (35.87)
        2:53.23 (35.26)     3:29.48 (36.25)     4:04.97 (35.49)     4:41.53 (36.56)
        5:17.11 (35.58)     5:53.75 (36.64)     6:29.44 (35.69)     7:06.15 (36.71)
        7:42.00 (35.85)     8:18.98 (36.98)     8:54.72 (35.74)     9:31.92 (37.20)
       10:07.62 (35.70)    10:44.91 (37.29)    11:20.74 (35.83)    11:57.98 (37.24)
       12:33.63 (35.65)    13:10.66 (37.03)    13:46.68 (36.02)    14:23.85 (37.17)
       14:59.70 (35.85)    15:36.95 (37.25)    16:12.70 (35.75)    16:49.67 (36.97)
       17:22.21 (32.54)    18:01.50 (39.29)                                        
  7 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV         17:51.34   18:05.34         12  
                  31.72     1:06.98 (35.26)     1:42.62 (35.64)     2:18.77 (36.15)
        2:54.79 (36.02)     3:30.26 (35.47)     4:06.64 (36.38)     4:42.88 (36.24)
        5:18.98 (36.10)     5:55.16 (36.18)     6:31.37 (36.21)     7:07.67 (36.30)
        7:43.39 (35.72)     8:19.83 (36.44)     8:56.33 (36.50)     9:32.45 (36.12)
       10:09.02 (36.57)    10:45.41 (36.39)    11:22.12 (36.71)    11:58.73 (36.61)
       12:34.77 (36.04)    13:11.22 (36.45)    13:48.23 (37.01)    14:24.83 (36.60)
       15:01.59 (36.76)    15:38.77 (37.18)    16:15.56 (36.79)    16:52.49 (36.93)
       17:29.68 (37.19)    18:05.34 (35.66)                                        
  8 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:34.92Y  18:10.15         11  
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)     1:43.68 (36.08)     2:19.64 (35.96)
        2:56.28 (36.64)     3:32.39 (36.11)     4:09.29 (36.90)     4:45.21 (35.92)
        5:21.97 (36.76)     5:58.34 (36.37)     6:34.38 (36.04)     7:10.04 (35.66)
        7:46.76 (36.72)     8:22.84 (36.08)     8:59.42 (36.58)     9:35.79 (36.37)
       10:12.44 (36.65)    10:48.12 (35.68)    11:25.14 (37.02)    12:01.07 (35.93)
       12:37.71 (36.64)    13:14.02 (36.31)    13:51.56 (37.54)    14:28.02 (36.46)
       15:05.09 (37.07)    15:42.05 (36.96)    16:19.74 (37.69)    16:56.63 (36.89)
       17:33.99 (37.36)    18:10.15 (36.16)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:09.98   18:12.29          9  
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)     1:43.83 (35.67)     2:19.59 (35.76)
        2:55.74 (36.15)     3:31.77 (36.03)     4:08.32 (36.55)     4:44.52 (36.20)
        5:20.93 (36.41)     5:57.18 (36.25)     6:33.82 (36.64)     7:10.22 (36.40)
        7:47.08 (36.86)     8:23.57 (36.49)     9:00.47 (36.90)     9:37.05 (36.58)
       10:14.11 (37.06)    10:50.67 (36.56)    11:27.69 (37.02)    12:04.59 (36.90)
       12:41.89 (37.30)    13:18.88 (36.99)    13:56.24 (37.36)    14:33.40 (37.16)
       15:10.55 (37.15)    15:47.20 (36.65)    16:24.20 (37.00)    17:00.49 (36.29)
       17:37.26 (36.77)    18:12.29 (35.03)                                        
 10 Fagan, Marie T      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:18.67   18:12.74          7  
                  31.96     1:07.88 (35.92)     1:43.95 (36.07)     2:20.70 (36.75)
        2:56.64 (35.94)     3:33.19 (36.55)     4:09.57 (36.38)     4:46.03 (36.46)
        5:22.49 (36.46)     5:59.07 (36.58)     6:35.90 (36.83)     7:12.52 (36.62)
        7:49.08 (36.56)     8:25.82 (36.74)     9:02.51 (36.69)     9:39.10 (36.59)
       10:16.04 (36.94)    10:53.04 (37.00)    11:29.81 (36.77)    12:06.83 (37.02)
       12:43.51 (36.68)    13:20.98 (37.47)    13:57.69 (36.71)    14:34.83 (37.14)
       15:11.72 (36.89)    15:49.06 (37.34)    16:25.45 (36.39)    17:02.19 (36.74)
       17:38.32 (36.13)    18:12.74 (34.42)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:10.54   18:12.85          6  
                  32.85     1:08.33 (35.48)     1:44.33 (36.00)     2:20.30 (35.97)
        2:56.91 (36.61)     3:33.49 (36.58)     4:10.50 (37.01)     4:47.32 (36.82)
        5:23.64 (36.32)     6:00.85 (37.21)     6:37.17 (36.32)     7:13.58 (36.41)
        7:49.87 (36.29)     8:26.69 (36.82)     9:02.94 (36.25)     9:39.37 (36.43)
       10:15.84 (36.47)    10:53.06 (37.22)    11:29.40 (36.34)    12:06.36 (36.96)
       12:43.18 (36.82)    13:20.44 (37.26)    13:57.04 (36.60)    14:34.46 (37.42)
       15:10.91 (36.45)    15:48.74 (37.83)    16:25.18 (36.44)    17:02.06 (36.88)
       17:37.89 (35.83)    18:12.85 (34.96)                                        
 12 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:20.71   18:12.94          5  
                  32.54     1:07.71 (35.17)     1:44.76 (37.05)     2:21.19 (36.43)
        2:58.32 (37.13)     3:34.71 (36.39)     4:12.06 (37.35)     4:48.84 (36.78)
        5:26.04 (37.20)     6:02.76 (36.72)     6:39.95 (37.19)     7:16.70 (36.75)
        7:53.86 (37.16)     8:30.26 (36.40)     9:07.11 (36.85)     9:43.61 (36.50)
       10:20.74 (37.13)    10:57.06 (36.32)    11:34.37 (37.31)    12:10.65 (36.28)
       12:47.53 (36.88)    13:23.75 (36.22)    14:00.72 (36.97)    14:36.67 (35.95)
       15:13.54 (36.87)    15:49.37 (35.83)    16:26.53 (37.16)    17:02.47 (35.94)
       17:38.82 (36.35)    18:12.94 (34.12)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Eleanor   14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 18:10.96   18:14.17          4  
                  31.79     1:07.57 (35.78)     1:42.95 (35.38)     2:19.68 (36.73)
        2:55.78 (36.10)     3:31.92 (36.14)     4:08.60 (36.68)     4:45.74 (37.14)
        5:22.64 (36.90)     6:00.00 (37.36)     6:37.03 (37.03)     7:14.57 (37.54)
        7:51.42 (36.85)     8:28.46 (37.04)     9:05.00 (36.54)     9:41.85 (36.85)
       10:18.62 (36.77)    10:55.78 (37.16)    11:32.62 (36.84)    12:09.17 (36.55)
       12:45.68 (36.51)    13:22.67 (36.99)    13:59.47 (36.80)    14:36.58 (37.11)
       15:10.45 (33.87)    15:51.19 (40.74)    16:27.66 (36.47)    17:04.09 (36.43)
       17:39.63 (35.54)    18:14.17 (34.54)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:23.19   18:16.50          3  
                  32.72     1:08.09 (35.37)     1:44.26 (36.17)     2:20.40 (36.14)
        2:57.13 (36.73)     3:33.67 (36.54)     4:10.34 (36.67)     4:47.03 (36.69)
        5:24.20 (37.17)     6:01.00 (36.80)     6:37.91 (36.91)     7:14.44 (36.53)
        7:51.46 (37.02)     8:28.02 (36.56)     9:04.97 (36.95)     9:41.21 (36.24)
       10:18.01 (36.80)    10:54.66 (36.65)    11:31.42 (36.76)    12:08.11 (36.69)
       12:45.00 (36.89)    13:21.47 (36.47)    13:58.50 (37.03)    14:35.43 (36.93)
       15:12.83 (37.40)    15:50.00 (37.17)    16:27.19 (37.19)    17:04.17 (36.98)
       17:41.05 (36.88)    18:16.50 (35.45)                                        
 15 Greer, Katherine B  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:35.72   18:29.42          2  
                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)     1:46.40 (36.16)     2:23.92 (37.52)
        3:00.31 (36.39)     3:37.85 (37.54)     4:14.89 (37.04)     4:52.36 (37.47)
        5:29.17 (36.81)     6:06.70 (37.53)     6:43.49 (36.79)     7:21.43 (37.94)
        7:58.14 (36.71)     8:35.89 (37.75)     9:12.66 (36.77)     9:50.33 (37.67)
       10:27.33 (37.00)    11:05.20 (37.87)    11:42.06 (36.86)    12:19.96 (37.90)
       12:56.57 (36.61)    13:33.84 (37.27)    14:10.55 (36.71)    14:48.19 (37.64)
       15:24.86 (36.67)    16:02.62 (37.76)    16:39.17 (36.55)    17:17.02 (37.85)
       17:53.48 (36.46)    18:29.42 (35.94)                                        
 16 Arzaga, Anastasia   17 Star Swimming-NI    18:04.16   18:31.28          1  
                  32.03     1:07.15 (35.12)     1:42.55 (35.40)     2:19.04 (36.49)
        2:55.23 (36.19)     3:32.41 (37.18)     4:08.87 (36.46)     4:46.12 (37.25)
        5:22.57 (36.45)     6:00.31 (37.74)     6:36.89 (36.58)     7:14.51 (37.62)
        7:51.63 (37.12)     8:29.62 (37.99)     9:06.43 (36.81)     9:44.27 (37.84)
       10:21.84 (37.57)    10:59.54 (37.70)    11:37.35 (37.81)    12:14.47 (37.12)
       12:52.82 (38.35)    13:30.56 (37.74)    14:08.88 (38.32)    14:46.74 (37.86)
       15:23.80 (37.06)    16:02.11 (38.31)    16:39.45 (37.34)    17:17.38 (37.93)
       17:54.51 (37.13)    18:31.28 (36.77)                                        
 17 Turkavage, Sarah E  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:29.72   18:38.26        
                  33.17     1:09.27 (36.10)     1:45.01 (35.74)     2:21.43 (36.42)
        2:57.79 (36.36)     3:34.63 (36.84)     4:11.02 (36.39)     4:47.85 (36.83)
        5:24.43 (36.58)     6:01.43 (37.00)     6:38.26 (36.83)     7:16.03 (37.77)
        7:54.04 (38.01)     8:31.21 (37.17)     9:09.44 (38.23)     9:48.47 (39.03)
       10:27.35 (38.88)    11:07.06 (39.71)    11:45.12 (38.06)    12:23.40 (38.28)
       13:01.34 (37.94)    13:39.93 (38.59)    14:18.33 (38.40)    14:55.80 (37.47)
       15:32.67 (36.87)    16:10.13 (37.46)    16:47.10 (36.97)    17:24.76 (37.66)
       18:01.74 (36.98)    18:38.26 (36.52)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:24.54   18:39.65        
                  33.13     1:09.01 (35.88)     1:46.02 (37.01)     2:23.13 (37.11)
        3:00.67 (37.54)     3:38.42 (37.75)     4:16.11 (37.69)     4:53.38 (37.27)
        5:31.66 (38.28)     6:09.10 (37.44)     6:47.11 (38.01)     7:24.66 (37.55)
        8:03.22 (38.56)     8:40.82 (37.60)     9:18.74 (37.92)     9:56.60 (37.86)
       10:34.48 (37.88)    11:11.62 (37.14)    11:49.39 (37.77)    12:26.95 (37.56)
       13:05.21 (38.26)    13:42.53 (37.32)    14:19.59 (37.06)    14:56.35 (36.76)
       15:34.29 (37.94)    16:11.48 (37.19)    16:49.13 (37.65)    17:25.96 (36.83)
       18:02.91 (36.95)    18:39.65 (36.74)                                        
 19 Shepanzyk, Carolin  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:50.16Y  18:43.22        
                  33.45     1:09.23 (35.78)     1:45.97 (36.74)     2:22.62 (36.65)
        2:59.89 (37.27)     3:36.75 (36.86)     4:14.20 (37.45)     4:51.08 (36.88)
        5:28.27 (37.19)     6:05.80 (37.53)     6:43.50 (37.70)     7:20.63 (37.13)
        7:58.02 (37.39)     8:35.53 (37.51)     9:13.25 (37.72)     9:50.34 (37.09)
       10:28.47 (38.13)    11:05.86 (37.39)    11:43.48 (37.62)    12:20.99 (37.51)
       12:58.35 (37.36)    13:35.98 (37.63)    14:14.46 (38.48)    14:52.07 (37.61)
       15:30.41 (38.34)    16:08.65 (38.24)    16:47.14 (38.49)    17:25.39 (38.25)
       18:05.05 (39.66)    18:43.22 (38.17)                                        
 20 Longo, Caroline E   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:27.81   18:46.47        
                  33.20     1:09.60 (36.40)     1:46.53 (36.93)     2:23.84 (37.31)
        3:01.08 (37.24)     3:38.55 (37.47)     4:15.83 (37.28)     4:53.50 (37.67)
        5:30.56 (37.06)     6:08.65 (38.09)     6:45.64 (36.99)     7:23.99 (38.35)
        8:01.15 (37.16)     8:39.26 (38.11)     9:17.06 (37.80)     9:55.79 (38.73)
       10:33.28 (37.49)    11:11.87 (38.59)    11:49.47 (37.60)    12:28.04 (38.57)
       13:05.58 (37.54)    13:43.72 (38.14)    14:21.58 (37.86)    15:00.12 (38.54)
       15:38.06 (37.94)    16:16.87 (38.81)    16:54.35 (37.48)    17:33.24 (38.89)
       18:10.23 (36.99)    18:46.47 (36.24)                                        
 21 Arel, Kelly E       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM  18:23.40   18:49.18        
                  33.35     1:09.21 (35.86)     1:46.36 (37.15)     2:23.20 (36.84)
        3:00.85 (37.65)     3:38.24 (37.39)     4:04.90 (26.66)     4:53.75 (48.85)
        5:31.46 (37.71)     6:09.08 (37.62)     6:47.31 (38.23)     7:25.06 (37.75)
        8:03.29 (38.23)     8:41.56 (38.27)     9:19.52 (37.96)     9:57.58 (38.06)
       10:35.70 (38.12)    11:13.66 (37.96)    11:51.81 (38.15)    12:29.74 (37.93)
       13:08.03 (38.29)    13:45.93 (37.90)    14:23.93 (38.00)    15:01.96 (38.03)
       15:40.28 (38.32)    16:18.15 (37.87)    16:56.19 (38.04)    17:34.16 (37.97)
       18:12.43 (38.27)    18:49.18 (36.75)                                        
 22 Sipple, Stephanie   15 Greater Pittsbur-AM 17:59.10Y  18:53.37        
                  33.52     1:09.89 (36.37)     1:46.91 (37.02)     2:24.45 (37.54)
        3:02.43 (37.98)     3:40.34 (37.91)     4:18.60 (38.26)     4:56.74 (38.14)
        5:35.66 (38.92)     6:13.35 (37.69)     6:52.21 (38.86)     7:29.72 (37.51)
        8:08.92 (39.20)     8:46.11 (37.19)     9:25.40 (39.29)    10:02.92 (37.52)
       10:42.46 (39.54)    11:19.85 (37.39)    11:59.12 (39.27)    12:36.23 (37.11)
       13:15.17 (38.94)    13:52.26 (37.09)    14:31.42 (39.16)    15:08.65 (37.23)
       15:47.80 (39.15)    16:24.82 (37.02)    17:02.68 (37.86)    17:40.09 (37.41)
       18:16.93 (36.84)    18:53.37 (36.44)                                        
 23 Lantin, Alexa T     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:34.01   18:54.02        
                  33.57     1:10.45 (36.88)     1:47.34 (36.89)     2:24.22 (36.88)
        3:01.77 (37.55)     3:39.60 (37.83)     4:17.12 (37.52)     4:55.03 (37.91)
        5:32.74 (37.71)     6:11.14 (38.40)     6:48.92 (37.78)     7:27.39 (38.47)
        8:05.38 (37.99)     8:43.98 (38.60)     9:21.68 (37.70)     9:59.86 (38.18)
       10:37.87 (38.01)    11:16.58 (38.71)    11:54.63 (38.05)    12:33.42 (38.79)
       13:10.96 (37.54)    13:49.69 (38.73)    14:27.95 (38.26)    15:06.71 (38.76)
       15:44.96 (38.25)    16:23.56 (38.60)    17:01.74 (38.18)    17:39.74 (38.00)
       18:17.22 (37.48)    18:54.02 (36.80)                                        
 24 Balbo, Megan E      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 18:35.21   18:55.68        
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)     1:44.97 (36.79)     2:21.17 (36.20)
        2:58.79 (37.62)     3:35.90 (37.11)     4:14.16 (38.26)     4:51.71 (37.55)
        5:30.65 (38.94)     6:08.81 (38.16)     6:48.03 (39.22)     7:25.59 (37.56)
        8:03.74 (38.15)     8:41.14 (37.40)     9:19.78 (38.64)     9:57.81 (38.03)
       10:36.48 (38.67)    11:14.30 (37.82)    11:53.26 (38.96)    12:31.44 (38.18)
       13:10.76 (39.32)    13:48.93 (38.17)    14:28.05 (39.12)    15:05.59 (37.54)
       15:44.47 (38.88)    16:22.37 (37.90)    17:01.25 (38.88)    17:38.97 (37.72)
       18:18.14 (39.17)    18:55.68 (37.54)                                        
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  9:39.48   18:56.68        
                  34.22     1:10.71 (36.49)     1:49.05 (38.34)     2:26.25 (37.20)
        3:05.01 (38.76)     3:42.40 (37.39)     4:21.28 (38.88)     4:58.69 (37.41)
        5:37.29 (38.60)     6:14.97 (37.68)     6:53.70 (38.73)     7:31.25 (37.55)
        8:10.17 (38.92)     8:48.02 (37.85)     9:26.99 (38.97)    10:04.95 (37.96)
       10:43.80 (38.85)    11:21.85 (38.05)    12:00.45 (38.60)    12:38.47 (38.02)
       13:16.86 (38.39)    13:54.61 (37.75)    14:33.40 (38.79)    15:11.67 (38.27)
       15:49.87 (38.20)    16:27.32 (37.45)    17:05.70 (38.38)    17:42.96 (37.26)
       18:20.59 (37.63)    18:56.68 (36.09)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Brianna  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:48.89Y  18:59.11        
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)     1:47.47 (37.22)     2:24.84 (37.37)
        3:02.43 (37.59)     3:39.43 (37.00)     4:17.26 (37.83)     4:54.59 (37.33)
        5:31.99 (37.40)     6:10.53 (38.54)     6:48.78 (38.25)     7:26.66 (37.88)
        8:04.87 (38.21)     8:42.96 (38.09)     9:21.46 (38.50)    10:00.15 (38.69)
       10:39.15 (39.00)    11:17.66 (38.51)    11:57.08 (39.42)    12:35.89 (38.81)
       13:14.70 (38.81)    13:53.21 (38.51)    14:31.88 (38.67)    15:10.59 (38.71)
       15:49.03 (38.44)    16:27.70 (38.67)    17:06.41 (38.71)    17:44.90 (38.49)
       18:22.29 (37.39)    18:59.11 (36.82)                                        
 27 Hess, Cameron L     20 VICT-NI             18:33.96   19:07.05        
                  56.17     1:10.14 (13.97)   2:10.23 (1:00.09)     2:24.76 (14.53)
      3:32.30 (1:07.54)      3:40.40 (8.10)   4:56.17 (1:15.77)      4:56.36 (0.19)
      6:11.29 (1:14.93)      6:13.13 (1.84)     6:51.11 (37.98)     7:29.35 (38.24)
      8:44.92 (1:15.57)      8:47.24 (2.32)  10:02.27 (1:15.03)     10:04.94 (2.67)
     11:15.55 (1:10.61)     11:21.87 (6.32)    12:00.57 (38.70)    12:39.41 (38.84)
       13:18.17 (38.76)    13:57.09 (38.92)    14:35.90 (38.81)    15:15.00 (39.10)
       15:53.75 (38.75)    16:32.97 (39.22)    17:11.77 (38.80)    17:50.88 (39.11)
       18:29.31 (38.43)    19:07.05 (37.74)                                        
 -- Li, Victoria X      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:36.18        DFS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  SR.N
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.06    1:03.84 JR.N    20  
                  31.16     1:03.84 (32.68)                                        
  2 Fazio, Casey M      20 Unattached-MA        1:04.89    1:04.57 JR.N    17  
                  31.60     1:04.57 (32.97)                                        
  3 Zimcosky, Emily M   17 Unattached-AM        1:06.01    1:05.67         16  
                  32.37     1:05.67 (33.30)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          1:07.04    1:06.58         15  
                  32.60     1:06.58 (33.98)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.97    1:06.62         14  
                  32.52     1:06.62 (34.10)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.39    1:06.70         13  
                  32.12     1:06.70 (34.58)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Eleanor   14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:06.91    1:06.80         12  
                  32.57     1:06.80 (34.23)                                        
  8 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.02    1:07.46         11  
                  32.72     1:07.46 (34.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lelli, Leticia K    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.56    1:06.03          9  
                  32.59     1:06.03 (33.44)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Alexis   17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.37    1:06.94          7  
                  32.63     1:06.94 (34.31)                                        
 11 Jacumski, Madeline  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.56    1:07.67          6  
                  32.65     1:07.67 (35.02)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.64    1:08.09          5  
                  32.81     1:08.09 (35.28)                                        
 13 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.57    1:08.41          4  
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)                                        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.92    1:08.59          3  
                  33.28     1:08.59 (35.31)                                        
 15 Fagan, Marie T      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.76    1:09.18          2  
                  33.01     1:09.18 (36.17)                                        
 16 Scoggin, Sierra W   21 Unattached-MA        1:07.78    1:09.61          1  
                  33.81     1:09.61 (35.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.87    1:07.61        
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)                                        
 18 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:09.28    1:07.71        
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)                                        
 19 Thomas, Sydney F    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.90    1:08.16        
                  33.02     1:08.16 (35.14)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.87    1:08.33        
                  33.81     1:08.33 (34.52)                                        
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah C  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.78    1:08.42        
                  33.67     1:08.42 (34.75)                                        
 22 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.76    1:09.20        
                  33.94     1:09.20 (35.26)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.34    1:09.27        
                  33.95     1:09.27 (35.32)                                        
 24 Conforti, Caroline  17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.89    1:09.55        
                  33.35     1:09.55 (36.20)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ross, Leia          14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.64    1:08.69        
                  33.52     1:08.69 (35.17)                                        
 26 Matteson, Sydney A  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.26    1:08.94        
                  33.36     1:08.94 (35.58)                                        
 27 Gold, Bailey C      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.96    1:09.38        
                  33.41     1:09.38 (35.97)                                        
 28 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.65    1:09.58        
                  34.29     1:09.58 (35.29)                                        
 29 Ishaque, Sedef A    17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:09.62    1:09.97        
                  34.37     1:09.97 (35.60)                                        
 30 Ellor, Molly C      15 The Fish-PV          1:10.19    1:11.61        
                  33.79     1:11.61 (37.82)                                        
 -- Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:10.49         DQ        
                  33.92          DQ (36.18)                                        
 -- Cushman, Stephanie  18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:10.05         DQ        
                  33.98          DQ (36.98)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  SR.N
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:08.36        
                  33.03     1:08.36 (35.33)                                        
  2 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:09.31        
                  33.49     1:09.31 (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  SR.N
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.24    1:04.06 qJR.N  
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)                                        
  2 Fazio, Casey M            20 Unattached-MA        1:03.82    1:04.89 q      
                  31.83     1:04.89 (33.06)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.16    1:05.39 q      
                  31.74     1:05.39 (33.65)                                        
  4 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM        1:05.81    1:06.01 q      
                  32.71     1:06.01 (33.30)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Eleanor J       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.33    1:06.91 q      
                  32.59     1:06.91 (34.32)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.02    1:06.97 q      
                  33.10     1:06.97 (33.87)                                        
  7 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:06.21    1:07.02 q      
                  33.25     1:07.02 (33.77)                                        
  8 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          1:05.03    1:07.04 q      
                  33.30     1:07.04 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Danyel N         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.06Y   1:07.32 q      
                  32.14     1:07.32 (35.18)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Alexis E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.38    1:07.37 q      
                  32.63     1:07.37 (34.74)                                        
 11 Lelli, Leticia K          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.42Y   1:07.56 q      
                  32.52     1:07.56 (35.04)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.63    1:07.64 q      
                  32.70     1:07.64 (34.94)                                        
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ     56.86Y   1:07.77 q      
                  33.25     1:07.77 (34.52)                                        
 14 Scoggin, Sierra W         21 Unattached-MA        1:06.38    1:07.78 q      
                  33.02     1:07.78 (34.76)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.85    1:07.92 q      
                  33.49     1:07.92 (34.43)                                        
 16 Jacumski, Madeline G      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.58    1:08.56 q      
                  32.82     1:08.56 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.19Y   1:08.57 q      
                  33.56     1:08.57 (35.01)                                        
 18 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.87    1:08.76 q      
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)                                        
 19 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.82Y  J1:08.76 q      
                  33.49     1:08.76 (35.27)                                        
 20 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.19    1:08.78 q      
                  33.35     1:08.78 (35.43)                                        
 21 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Star Swimming-NI       59.11Y   1:08.87 q      
                  33.69     1:08.87 (35.18)                                        
 21 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.59    1:08.87 q      
                  33.04     1:08.87 (35.83)                                        
 23 Conforti, Caroline M      17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.66Y   1:08.89 q      
                  33.62     1:08.89 (35.27)                                        
 24 Thomas, Sydney F          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.54    1:08.90 q      
                  33.13     1:08.90 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.15    1:09.28 q      
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.02Y   1:09.34 q      
                  34.20     1:09.34 (35.14)                                        
 27 Ishaque, Sedef A          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.27Y   1:09.62 q      
                  34.17     1:09.62 (35.45)                                        
 28 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.95    1:09.64 q      
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
 29 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.89    1:09.65 q      
                  33.62     1:09.65 (36.03)                                        
 30 Gold, Bailey C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.43Y   1:09.96 q      
                  33.70     1:09.96 (36.26)                                        
 31 Cushman, Stephanie J      18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:00.44Y   1:10.05 q      
                  33.97     1:10.05 (36.08)                                        
 32 Ellor, Molly C            15 The Fish-PV          1:00.30Y   1:10.19 q      
                  33.65     1:10.19 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI       58.90Y   1:10.26        
                  33.96     1:10.26 (36.30)                                        
 34 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.30Y   1:10.49        
                  34.09     1:10.49 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.30Y   1:10.53        
                  33.61     1:10.53 (36.92)                                        
 36 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.75Y   1:10.58        
                  34.50     1:10.58 (36.08)                                        
 37 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.24Y   1:10.71        
                  34.32     1:10.71 (36.39)                                        
 38 Piascik, Rebecca N        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.59Y   1:10.79        
                  35.20     1:10.79 (35.59)                                        
 39 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    58.82Y   1:10.99        
                  33.88     1:10.99 (37.11)                                        
 40 Depietro, Rachael F       19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.45Y   1:11.01        
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)                                        
 41 Lawson, Tatum C           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.29Y   1:11.10        
                  35.14     1:11.10 (35.96)                                        
 42 Wydra, Sarah P            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.68Y   1:11.14        
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 43 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.68Y   1:11.22        
                  34.00     1:11.22 (37.22)                                        
 44 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          1:01.09Y   1:11.28        
                  34.90     1:11.28 (36.38)                                        
 45 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:01.01Y   1:11.43        
                  34.87     1:11.43 (36.56)                                        
 46 Paige, Kamryn M           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.63Y   1:11.45        
                  34.40     1:11.45 (37.05)                                        
 47 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.68Y   1:11.58        
                  34.47     1:11.58 (37.11)                                        
 48 Keefe, Kristina G         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.84Y   1:11.80        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)                                        
 49 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.30Y   1:11.88        
                  34.55     1:11.88 (37.33)                                        
 50 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.58Y   1:12.08        
                  35.12     1:12.08 (36.96)                                        
 51 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05Y   1:12.29        
                  34.67     1:12.29 (37.62)                                        
 52 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.50Y   1:12.56        
                  35.19     1:12.56 (37.37)                                        
 53 Gutierrez, Brianna C      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.88Y   1:12.59        
                  35.67     1:12.59 (36.92)                                        
 54 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96Y   1:13.42        
                  35.40     1:13.42 (38.02)                                        
 55 Allen, Alize K            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.43Y   1:13.69        
                  35.35     1:13.69 (38.34)                                        
 56 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    59.73Y   1:13.91        
                  36.00     1:13.91 (37.91)                                        
 57 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.84Y   1:14.16        
                  35.92     1:14.16 (38.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  SR.N
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.68    2:18.94         20  
                  32.03     1:06.13 (34.10)     1:42.88 (36.75)     2:18.94 (36.06)
  2 Zimcosky, Emily M   17 Unattached-AM        2:22.50    2:20.17         17  
                  33.17     1:08.51 (35.34)     1:44.91 (36.40)     2:20.17 (35.26)
  3 Sullivan, Eleanor   14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.72    2:20.71         16  
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)     1:45.09 (36.27)     2:20.71 (35.62)
  4 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          2:21.10    2:21.77         15  
                  33.61     1:08.70 (35.09)     1:45.52 (36.82)     2:21.77 (36.25)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.17    2:22.54         14  
                  33.69     1:10.21 (36.52)     1:46.52 (36.31)     2:22.54 (36.02)
  6 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:24.17    2:24.97         13  
                  33.36     1:10.20 (36.84)     1:47.91 (37.71)     2:24.97 (37.06)
  7 Jacumski, Madeline  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.11    2:25.43         12  
                  33.12     1:09.72 (36.60)     1:47.18 (37.46)     2:25.43 (38.25)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.07    2:26.52         11  
                  34.38     1:11.48 (37.10)     1:49.19 (37.71)     2:26.52 (37.33)
B - Final
  9 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.61    2:22.17          9  
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)     1:46.69 (38.24)     2:22.17 (35.48)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.86    2:23.79          7  
                  33.58     1:10.14 (36.56)     1:47.54 (37.40)     2:23.79 (36.25)
 11 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:27.77    2:24.81          6  
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)     1:48.46 (37.86)     2:24.81 (36.35)
 12 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.69    2:25.46          5  
                  34.68     1:11.05 (36.37)     1:48.84 (37.79)     2:25.46 (36.62)
 13 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.61    2:26.01          4  
                  34.43     1:11.40 (36.97)     1:48.47 (37.07)     2:26.01 (37.54)
 14 Conforti, Caroline  17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.94    2:26.62          3  
                  33.98     1:11.40 (37.42)     1:48.72 (37.32)     2:26.62 (37.90)
 15 Matteson, Sydney A  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.94    2:26.88          2  
                  34.40     1:11.27 (36.87)     1:48.80 (37.53)     2:26.88 (38.08)
 16 Thomas, Sydney F    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.25    2:28.97          1  
                  34.26     1:11.54 (37.28)     1:50.33 (38.79)     2:28.97 (38.64)
C - Final
 17 Fagan, Marie T      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.15    2:26.49        
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)     1:49.04 (38.15)     2:26.49 (37.45)
 18 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.72    2:26.70        
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)     1:49.72 (38.31)     2:26.70 (36.98)
 19 Graham, Emma A      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:30.15    2:28.31        
                  35.46     1:13.48 (38.02)     1:51.61 (38.13)     2:28.31 (36.70)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.78    2:29.79        
                  35.09     1:13.08 (37.99)     1:51.17 (38.09)     2:29.79 (38.62)
 21 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.74    2:29.81        
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)     1:51.08 (38.29)     2:29.81 (38.73)
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.02    2:30.50        
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)     1:53.11 (40.75)     2:30.50 (37.39)
 23 Gold, Bailey C      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:31.08    2:31.38        
                  33.64     1:12.05 (38.41)     1:50.65 (38.60)     2:31.38 (40.73)
 24 Ross, Leia          14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.35    2:31.97        
                  35.27     1:12.60 (37.33)     1:52.66 (40.06)     2:31.97 (39.31)
D - Final
 25 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.85    2:29.22        
                  34.49     1:13.34 (38.85)     1:50.69 (37.35)     2:29.22 (38.53)
 26 Corridon, Claire D  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.43    2:29.27        
                  34.63     1:11.79 (37.16)     1:50.58 (38.79)     2:29.27 (38.69)
 27 Ellor, Molly C      15 The Fish-PV          2:31.85    2:29.39        
                  35.83     1:13.59 (37.76)     1:52.33 (38.74)     2:29.39 (37.06)
 28 Ishaque, Sedef A    17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:32.84    2:29.43        
                  34.59     1:12.06 (37.47)     1:50.19 (38.13)     2:29.43 (39.24)
 29 Krug, Paris M       17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:32.36    2:32.15        
                  35.12     1:12.39 (37.27)     1:52.12 (39.73)     2:32.15 (40.03)
 30 Wydra, Sarah P      17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:34.10    2:32.44        
                  35.30     1:13.85 (38.55)     1:53.52 (39.67)     2:32.44 (38.92)
 30 Brown, Kayla A      13 Aquabears-CT         2:32.62    2:32.44        
                  36.04     1:13.96 (37.92)     1:53.78 (39.82)     2:32.44 (38.66)
 32 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.25    2:35.32        
                  35.72     1:15.26 (39.54)     1:54.70 (39.44)     2:35.32 (40.62)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  SR.N
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.25    2:20.68 q      
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)     1:44.14 (36.32)     2:20.68 (36.54)
  2 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          2:19.57    2:21.10 q      
                  33.81     1:08.46 (34.65)     1:45.03 (36.57)     2:21.10 (36.07)
  3 Fazio, Casey M            20 Unattached-MA        2:17.29    2:21.75 q      
                  32.99     1:08.59 (35.60)     1:45.82 (37.23)     2:21.75 (35.93)
  4 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM        2:19.60    2:22.50 q      
                  33.81     1:09.11 (35.30)     1:46.00 (36.89)     2:22.50 (36.50)
  5 Sullivan, Eleanor J       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:24.81    2:22.72 q      
                  33.94     1:10.10 (36.16)     1:46.73 (36.63)     2:22.72 (35.99)
  6 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.41    2:24.17 q      
                  33.74     1:09.62 (35.88)     1:47.46 (37.84)     2:24.17 (36.71)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:26.17 q      
                  34.71     1:12.73 (38.02)     1:51.17 (38.44)     2:26.17 (35.00)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.46Y   2:27.07 q      
                  34.46     1:11.64 (37.18)     1:49.03 (37.39)     2:27.07 (38.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacumski, Madeline G      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.38    2:27.11 q      
                  33.29     1:10.85 (37.56)     1:48.16 (37.31)     2:27.11 (38.95)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.63    2:27.61 q      
                  33.21     1:10.47 (37.26)     1:50.21 (39.74)     2:27.61 (37.40)
 11 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.86    2:27.69 q      
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)     1:50.28 (37.31)     2:27.69 (37.41)
 12 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:25.49    2:27.77 q      
                  34.32     1:11.95 (37.63)     1:49.76 (37.81)     2:27.77 (38.01)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.02    2:27.86 q      
                  34.31     1:13.04 (38.73)     1:50.63 (37.59)     2:27.86 (37.23)
 14 Conforti, Caroline M      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.03Y   2:27.94 q      
                  34.58     1:12.09 (37.51)     1:49.73 (37.64)     2:27.94 (38.21)
 15 Thomas, Sydney F          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.08    2:28.25 q      
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)     1:50.47 (37.86)     2:28.25 (37.78)
 16 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.65    2:28.61 q      
                  35.53     1:12.23 (36.70)     1:50.82 (38.59)     2:28.61 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.02    2:28.94 q      
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)     1:51.10 (38.72)     2:28.94 (37.84)
 18 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.05    2:29.02 q      
                  33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:49.60 (38.15)     2:29.02 (39.42)
 19 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.92    2:29.35 q      
                  35.31     1:13.52 (38.21)     1:51.22 (37.70)     2:29.35 (38.13)
 20 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.83Y   2:29.72 q      
                  34.91     1:13.06 (38.15)     1:51.36 (38.30)     2:29.72 (38.36)
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:30.14 q      
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)     1:52.16 (39.20)     2:30.14 (37.98)
 22 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.73    2:30.15 q      
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)     1:50.72 (39.03)     2:30.15 (39.43)
 22 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.22Y   2:30.15 q      
                  35.39     1:13.94 (38.55)     1:52.03 (38.09)     2:30.15 (38.12)
 24 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:30.78 q      
                  34.62     1:12.48 (37.86)     1:51.38 (38.90)     2:30.78 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gold, Bailey C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.12Y   2:31.08 q      
                  35.55     1:14.60 (39.05)     1:52.31 (37.71)     2:31.08 (38.77)
 26 Scoggin, Sierra W         21 Unattached-MA        2:22.29    2:31.63 q      
                  35.48     1:12.91 (37.43)     1:52.46 (39.55)     2:31.63 (39.17)
 27 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.74S   2:31.74 q      
                  35.20     1:12.83 (37.63)     1:51.98 (39.15)     2:31.74 (39.76)
 28 Ellor, Molly C            15 The Fish-PV          2:08.11Y   2:31.85 q      
                  35.42     1:13.87 (38.45)     1:53.59 (39.72)     2:31.85 (38.26)
 29 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:08.10Y   2:32.36 q      
                  35.87     1:14.18 (38.31)     1:53.63 (39.45)     2:32.36 (38.73)
 30 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.85Y   2:32.43 q      
                  35.05     1:13.02 (37.97)     1:52.48 (39.46)     2:32.43 (39.95)
 31 Brown, Kayla A            13 Aquabears-CT         2:10.53Y   2:32.62 q      
                  35.68     1:14.46 (38.78)     1:53.90 (39.44)     2:32.62 (38.72)
 32 Ishaque, Sedef A          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:29.67    2:32.84 q      
                  36.39     1:15.83 (39.44)     1:54.49 (38.66)     2:32.84 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.97Y   2:32.85        
                  35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)     1:53.29 (39.61)     2:32.85 (39.56)
 34 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.83Y   2:33.25        
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)     1:52.97 (39.79)     2:33.25 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gutierrez, Brianna C      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.43Y   2:33.80        
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)     1:55.14 (39.38)     2:33.80 (38.66)
 36 Wydra, Sarah P            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.30Y   2:34.10        
                  35.97     1:14.67 (38.70)     1:55.08 (40.41)     2:34.10 (39.02)
 37 Li, Victoria X            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.70Y   2:34.11        
                  36.85     1:15.96 (39.11)     1:55.52 (39.56)     2:34.11 (38.59)
 38 Paige, Kamryn M           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.39Y   2:34.13        
                  36.98     1:16.92 (39.94)     1:56.01 (39.09)     2:34.13 (38.12)
 39 Cushman, Stephanie J      18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    2:09.61Y   2:34.51        
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)     1:54.32 (40.48)     2:34.51 (40.19)
 40 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.84Y   2:34.94        
                  36.05     1:14.59 (38.54)     1:55.22 (40.63)     2:34.94 (39.72)
 41 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          2:11.03Y   2:37.14        
                  38.96     1:19.12 (40.16)     1:58.68 (39.56)     2:37.14 (38.46)
 42 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:09.94Y   2:37.33        
                  35.89     1:15.31 (39.42)     1:56.51 (41.20)     2:37.33 (40.82)
 43 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.75Y   2:38.16        
                  37.01     1:16.44 (39.43)     1:57.11 (40.67)     2:38.16 (41.05)
 44 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.93Y   2:39.47        
                  36.37     1:16.57 (40.20)     1:57.51 (40.94)     2:39.47 (41.96)
 45 Keefe, Kristina G         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:12.91Y   2:40.04        
                  36.11     1:15.80 (39.69)     1:57.91 (42.11)     2:40.04 (42.13)
 46 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV          2:13.04Y   2:40.28        
                  36.77     1:16.95 (40.18)     1:59.57 (42.62)     2:40.28 (40.71)
 47 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.07Y   2:41.22        
                  37.08     1:18.59 (41.51)     2:00.58 (41.99)     2:41.22 (40.64)
 48 Howell, Marley R          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.42Y   2:44.13        
                  37.75     1:19.41 (41.66)     2:01.90 (42.49)     2:44.13 (42.23)
 -- Piascik, Rebecca N        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.56Y        DQ        
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)     1:54.31 (39.04)          DQ (37.93)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:11.59  SR.N
              1:13.49  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A   16 Unattached-AM        1:13.20    1:12.62 JR.N    20  
                  34.94     1:12.62 (37.68)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin M       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.30    1:12.95 JR.N    17  
                  35.51     1:12.95 (37.44)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:14.92    1:13.91         16  
                  34.55     1:13.91 (39.36)                                        
  4 Yuan, Charlene L    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:14.47    1:13.95         15  
                  35.11     1:13.95 (38.84)                                        
  5 Coghill, Courtney   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:14.89    1:15.13         14  
                  35.17     1:15.13 (39.96)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.42    1:15.20         13  
                  34.58     1:15.20 (40.62)                                        
  7 Jacumski, Victoria  23 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.88    1:15.22         12  
                  35.26     1:15.22 (39.96)                                        
  8 Kondis, Peyton S    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:15.30    1:15.60         11  
                  35.08     1:15.60 (40.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.68    1:16.13          9  
                  35.84     1:16.13 (40.29)                                        
 10 Bullock, Amelia S   16 Una Fast-NI          1:17.28    1:16.34          7  
                  35.95     1:16.34 (40.39)                                        
 11 Marcelle, Madeline  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.59    1:16.68          6  
                  36.37     1:16.68 (40.31)                                        
 12 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.27    1:17.05          5  
                  36.68     1:17.05 (40.37)                                        
 13 Bollinger, Brooke   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:17.61    1:17.24          4  
                  35.86     1:17.24 (41.38)                                        
 14 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:17.90          3  
                  37.34     1:17.90 (40.56)                                        
 15 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.32    1:18.19          2  
                  36.64     1:18.19 (41.55)                                        
 16 Watroba, Marissa N  20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.95    1:19.32          1  
                  37.03     1:19.32 (42.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Megan C      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:18.77    1:17.46        
                  35.34     1:17.46 (42.12)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.74    1:17.84        
                  36.25     1:17.84 (41.59)                                        
 19 Frustaci, Katherin  17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:18.80    1:18.06        
                  36.70     1:18.06 (41.36)                                        
 20 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:18.65    1:18.28        
                  36.92     1:18.28 (41.36)                                        
 21 Bell, Elizabeth G   16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:17.97    1:18.52        
                  38.84     1:18.52 (39.68)                                        
 22 Davis, Sofia C      13 The Fish-PV          1:18.63    1:18.85        
                  36.78     1:18.85 (42.07)                                        
 23 Wilf, Jenna R       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.44    1:18.90        
                  36.68     1:18.90 (42.22)                                        
 24 Baggett, Mia A      14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:18.26    1:18.96        
                  36.71     1:18.96 (42.25)                                        
D - Final
 25 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.76    1:16.77        
                  37.23     1:16.77 (39.54)                                        
 26 Park, Elizabeth     13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.16    1:17.94        
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
 27 Holmes, Abbey A     17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:20.54    1:18.76        
                  35.85     1:18.76 (42.91)                                        
 28 Wolff, Claire F     15 The Fish-PV          1:20.47    1:19.39        
                  38.25     1:19.39 (41.14)                                        
 29 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:20.48    1:21.20        
                  39.60     1:21.20 (41.60)                                        
 30 Ficano, Gabrialla   16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:20.45    1:21.26        
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
 31 Conforti, Caroline  17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:21.38    1:21.68        
                  37.92     1:21.68 (43.76)                                        
 32 Parry, Nicole A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.75    1:25.75        
                  39.84     1:25.75 (45.91)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:11.59  SR.N
              1:13.49  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A         16 Unattached-AM        1:13.11    1:13.20 qJR.N  
                  34.91     1:13.20 (38.29)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin M             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.08    1:13.30 qJR.N  
                  36.56     1:13.30 (36.74)                                        
  3 Yuan, Charlene L          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.84    1:14.47 q      
                  35.40     1:14.47 (39.07)                                        
  4 Jacumski, Victoria L      23 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.47    1:14.88 q      
                  35.30     1:14.88 (39.58)                                        
  5 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:14.96    1:14.89 q      
                  35.82     1:14.89 (39.07)                                        
  6 Gordon, Lindsey S         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:13.96    1:14.92 q      
                  35.66     1:14.92 (39.26)                                        
  7 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:13.46    1:15.30 q      
                  35.53     1:15.30 (39.77)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.64    1:15.42 q      
                  35.22     1:15.42 (40.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.56    1:15.68 q      
                  35.71     1:15.68 (39.97)                                        
 10 Marcelle, Madeline E      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.35    1:16.59 q      
                  36.20     1:16.59 (40.39)                                        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.72Y   1:17.06 q      
                  36.38     1:17.06 (40.68)                                        
 12 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.24    1:17.27 q      
                  36.17     1:17.27 (41.10)                                        
 13 Bullock, Amelia S         16 Una Fast-NI          1:03.44Y   1:17.28 q      
                  37.24     1:17.28 (40.04)                                        
 14 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.07    1:17.32 q      
                  36.29     1:17.32 (41.03)                                        
 15 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:17.83    1:17.61 q      
                  36.75     1:17.61 (40.86)                                        
 16 Watroba, Marissa N        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.11Y   1:17.95 q      
                  37.27     1:17.95 (40.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Elizabeth G         16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:17.80    1:17.97 q      
                  36.74     1:17.97 (41.23)                                        
 18 Baggett, Mia A            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.01Y   1:18.26 q      
                  36.12     1:18.26 (42.14)                                        
 19 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV          1:17.72    1:18.63 q      
                  36.48     1:18.63 (42.15)                                        
 20 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:18.49    1:18.65 q      
                  37.92     1:18.65 (40.73)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.35    1:18.74 q      
                  36.95     1:18.74 (41.79)                                        
 22 Marsh, Megan C            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.09    1:18.77 q      
                  36.22     1:18.77 (42.55)                                        
 23 Frustaci, Katherine A     17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:17.61    1:18.80 q      
                  37.41     1:18.80 (41.39)                                        
 24 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01    1:19.44 q      
                  36.92     1:19.44 (42.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.94Y   1:19.76 q      
                  38.89     1:19.76 (40.87)                                        
 26 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.74    1:20.16 q      
                  36.72     1:20.16 (43.44)                                        
 27 Ficano, Gabrialla A       16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.50Y   1:20.45 q      
                  37.83     1:20.45 (42.62)                                        
 28 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV          1:07.78Y   1:20.47 q      
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)                                        
 29 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.08Y   1:20.48 q      
                  38.05     1:20.48 (42.43)                                        
 30 Holmes, Abbey A           17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:16.79    1:20.54 q      
                  36.44     1:20.54 (44.10)                                        
 31 Conforti, Caroline M      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.10Y   1:21.38 q      
                  38.55     1:21.38 (42.83)                                        
 32 Mosca, Sarah E            20 VICT-NI              1:18.28    1:21.84 q      
                  38.66     1:21.84 (43.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.67Y   1:22.75        
                  39.10     1:22.75 (43.65)                                        
 34 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV          1:08.44Y   1:23.30        
                  39.14     1:23.30 (44.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.98Y   1:23.99        
                  39.42     1:23.99 (44.57)                                        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.27         DQ        
                  37.32          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- Sapio, Isabel J           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:08.75Y        DQ        
                  36.90          DQ (43.71)                                        
 -- Jack, Olivia G            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.79         DQ        
                  34.71          DQ (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  SR.N
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Erin M       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.14    2:34.38 SR.N    20  
                  36.19     1:15.16 (38.97)     1:55.82 (40.66)     2:34.38 (38.56)
  2 Bonnett, Bailey A   16 Unattached-AM        2:37.08    2:36.76 JR.N    17  
                  35.15     1:14.34 (39.19)     1:55.31 (40.97)     2:36.76 (41.45)
  3 Jacumski, Victoria  23 Star Swimming-NI     2:43.01    2:39.13         16  
                  35.74     1:16.52 (40.78)     1:57.21 (40.69)     2:39.13 (41.92)
  4 Yuan, Charlene L    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.10    2:40.19         15  
                  37.37     1:18.24 (40.87)     1:58.89 (40.65)     2:40.19 (41.30)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.76    2:40.87         14  
                  36.88     1:17.99 (41.11)     1:59.32 (41.33)     2:40.87 (41.55)
  6 Coghill, Courtney   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.42    2:41.82         13  
                  36.50     1:17.57 (41.07)     1:59.81 (42.24)     2:41.82 (42.01)
  7 Gordon, Lindsey S   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:45.77    2:43.94         12  
                  36.21     1:17.82 (41.61)     2:00.09 (42.27)     2:43.94 (43.85)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.44    2:48.47         11  
                  37.82     1:19.83 (42.01)     2:04.12 (44.29)     2:48.47 (44.35)
B - Final
  9 Kondis, Peyton S    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:46.53    2:41.59          9  
                  35.73     1:16.83 (41.10)     1:59.66 (42.83)     2:41.59 (41.93)
 10 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.04    2:44.92          7  
                  37.25     1:19.48 (42.23)     2:01.51 (42.03)     2:44.92 (43.41)
 11 Marcelle, Madeline  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:47.60    2:45.72          6  
                  37.65     1:19.73 (42.08)     2:02.77 (43.04)     2:45.72 (42.95)
 12 Frustaci, Katherin  17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:49.49    2:46.01          5  
                  38.44     1:19.93 (41.49)     2:02.64 (42.71)     2:46.01 (43.37)
 13 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:47.57    2:47.49          4  
                  36.80     1:19.48 (42.68)     2:03.40 (43.92)     2:47.49 (44.09)
 14 Baggett, Mia A      14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:48.77    2:48.30          3  
                  36.70     1:19.51 (42.81)     2:03.45 (43.94)     2:48.30 (44.85)
 15 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:49.45    2:49.59          2  
                  38.13     1:21.09 (42.96)     2:04.41 (43.32)     2:49.59 (45.18)
 -- Jack, Olivia G      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:46.91         DQ        
                  38.10     1:18.66 (40.56)     2:02.03 (43.37)          DQ (43.42)
C - Final
 17 Agostino, Amanda L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.64    2:47.56        
                  38.33     1:20.40 (42.07)     2:04.37 (43.97)     2:47.56 (43.19)
 18 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.24    2:48.52        
                1:14.19      1:21.60 (7.41)   2:41.17 (1:19.57)      2:48.52 (7.35)
 19 Bollinger, Brooke   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:50.19    2:48.61        
                  37.51     1:19.91 (42.40)     2:04.14 (44.23)     2:48.61 (44.47)
 20 Zimmerman, Georgea  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.39    2:50.19        
                  37.52     1:20.94 (43.42)     2:04.90 (43.96)     2:50.19 (45.29)
 21 Gallego, Samantha   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.93    2:50.33        
                  38.58     1:22.35 (43.77)     2:06.23 (43.88)     2:50.33 (44.10)
 22 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.83    2:52.27        
                  39.15     1:23.39 (44.24)     2:08.05 (44.66)     2:52.27 (44.22)
 23 Marsh, Megan C      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:49.85    2:53.41        
                  36.83     1:20.49 (43.66)     2:07.64 (47.15)     2:53.41 (45.77)
 24 Lantin, Alexa T     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:52.93    2:54.18        
                  39.37     1:22.33 (42.96)     2:08.30 (45.97)     2:54.18 (45.88)
D - Final
 25 Park, Elizabeth     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:53.69    2:49.57        
                  38.16     1:20.90 (42.74)     2:04.83 (43.93)     2:49.57 (44.74)
 26 Bennett, Betsey I   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.47    2:50.37        
                  38.73     1:21.25 (42.52)     2:06.25 (45.00)     2:50.37 (44.12)
 27 Wolff, Claire F     15 The Fish-PV          2:55.35    2:52.18        
                  38.70     1:21.75 (43.05)     2:06.68 (44.93)     2:52.18 (45.50)
 28 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:55.29    2:53.36        
                  38.56     1:23.48 (44.92)     2:08.12 (44.64)     2:53.36 (45.24)
 29 Coughlin, Brittany  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:55.02    2:53.76        
                1:15.83      1:23.40 (7.57)   2:47.98 (1:24.58)      2:53.76 (5.78)
 30 Holmes, Abbey A     17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:54.66    2:54.83        
                  38.43     1:23.21 (44.78)     2:08.03 (44.82)     2:54.83 (46.80)
 31 Zhang, Angelina     13 Una Agua-MR          2:54.24    2:55.20        
                  39.81     1:24.43 (44.62)     2:10.18 (45.75)     2:55.20 (45.02)
 32 Bell, Elizabeth G   16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:53.69    2:55.47        
                  39.90     1:24.07 (44.17)     2:10.31 (46.24)     2:55.47 (45.16)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  SR.N
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Erin M             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.20    2:34.14 qSR.N  
                  36.86     1:14.48 (37.62)     1:55.53 (41.05)     2:34.14 (38.61)
  2 Bonnett, Bailey A         16 Unattached-AM        2:36.81    2:37.08 qJR.N  
                  35.51     1:14.68 (39.17)     1:56.11 (41.43)     2:37.08 (40.97)
  3 Yuan, Charlene L          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:41.89    2:42.10 q      
                  37.16     1:17.84 (40.68)     1:59.63 (41.79)     2:42.10 (42.47)
  4 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.72    2:42.42 q      
                  36.99     1:18.04 (41.05)     2:00.11 (42.07)     2:42.42 (42.31)
  5 Jacumski, Victoria L      23 Star Swimming-NI     2:40.37    2:43.01 q      
                  36.45     1:16.75 (40.30)     1:59.70 (42.95)     2:43.01 (43.31)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.72    2:44.76 q      
                  37.62     1:19.79 (42.17)     2:00.68 (40.89)     2:44.76 (44.08)
  7 Gordon, Lindsey S         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:44.16    2:45.77 q      
                  37.09     1:18.57 (41.48)     2:01.60 (43.03)     2:45.77 (44.17)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.11    2:46.44 q      
                  36.52     1:18.86 (42.34)     2:02.18 (43.32)     2:46.44 (44.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:39.89    2:46.53 q      
                  37.50     1:19.86 (42.36)     2:03.85 (43.99)     2:46.53 (42.68)
 10 Jack, Olivia G            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:43.73    2:46.91 q      
                  38.23     1:21.09 (42.86)     2:04.56 (43.47)     2:46.91 (42.35)
 11 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:42.37    2:47.57 q      
                  38.82     1:20.23 (41.41)     2:03.80 (43.57)     2:47.57 (43.77)
 12 Marcelle, Madeline E      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:44.08    2:47.60 q      
                  37.69     1:20.32 (42.63)     2:04.23 (43.91)     2:47.60 (43.37)
 13 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.80Y   2:48.04 q      
                  40.33     1:22.73 (42.40)     2:05.55 (42.82)     2:48.04 (42.49)
 14 Baggett, Mia A            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:27.80Y   2:48.77 q      
                  36.81     1:19.29 (42.48)     2:03.77 (44.48)     2:48.77 (45.00)
 15 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.85Y   2:49.45 q      
                  39.48     1:23.07 (43.59)     2:06.82 (43.75)     2:49.45 (42.63)
 16 Frustaci, Katherine A     17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:45.45    2:49.49 q      
                  38.05     1:21.38 (43.33)     2:04.37 (42.99)     2:49.49 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Megan C            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.36Y   2:49.85 q      
                  36.41     1:18.99 (42.58)     2:04.23 (45.24)     2:49.85 (45.62)
 18 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:30.30Y   2:50.19 q      
                  38.19     1:21.89 (43.70)     2:05.40 (43.51)     2:50.19 (44.79)
 19 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.75    2:50.64 q      
                  37.87     1:21.05 (43.18)     2:04.77 (43.72)     2:50.64 (45.87)
 20 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.23Y   2:50.83 q      
                  39.83     1:21.71 (41.88)     2:07.30 (45.59)     2:50.83 (43.53)
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.37    2:50.93 q      
                  38.57     1:21.80 (43.23)     2:05.98 (44.18)     2:50.93 (44.95)
 22 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.50    2:51.24 q      
                  37.61     1:21.97 (44.36)     2:05.34 (43.37)     2:51.24 (45.90)
 23 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.53    2:51.39 q      
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)     2:04.74 (43.89)     2:51.39 (46.65)
 24 Lantin, Alexa T           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.06    2:52.93 q      
                  38.58     1:22.48 (43.90)     2:07.36 (44.88)     2:52.93 (45.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.36    2:53.47 q      
                  38.57     1:22.83 (44.26)     2:07.35 (44.52)     2:53.47 (46.12)
 26 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.68Y   2:53.69 q      
                  39.12     1:23.69 (44.57)     2:07.91 (44.22)     2:53.69 (45.78)
 26 Bell, Elizabeth G         16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:50.36    2:53.69 q      
                  39.40     1:24.18 (44.78)     2:08.83 (44.65)     2:53.69 (44.86)
 28 Watroba, Marissa N        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.06Y   2:53.75 q      
                  39.48     1:23.13 (43.65)     2:08.77 (45.64)     2:53.75 (44.98)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          2:28.19Y   2:54.24 q      
                  38.84     1:23.98 (45.14)     2:08.44 (44.46)     2:54.24 (45.80)
 30 Holmes, Abbey A           17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:50.13    2:54.66 q      
                  39.05     1:22.69 (43.64)     2:08.11 (45.42)     2:54.66 (46.55)
 31 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.12Y   2:55.02 q      
                  40.51     1:23.85 (43.34)     2:09.33 (45.48)     2:55.02 (45.69)
 32 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:49.27    2:55.29 q      
                  39.31     1:23.56 (44.25)     2:08.59 (45.03)     2:55.29 (46.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV          2:27.56Y   2:55.35        
                  39.42     1:24.01 (44.59)     2:09.20 (45.19)     2:55.35 (46.15)
 34 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV          2:29.55Y   2:55.82        
                  39.46     1:23.79 (44.33)     2:10.19 (46.40)     2:55.82 (45.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV          2:28.23Y   2:58.40        
                  39.83     1:26.09 (46.26)     2:12.91 (46.82)     2:58.40 (45.49)
 36 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.44Y   2:58.60        
                  40.53     1:25.92 (45.39)     2:11.33 (45.41)     2:58.60 (47.27)
 37 Sapio, Isabel J           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:49.76    2:58.70        
                  38.42     1:22.78 (44.36)     2:09.20 (46.42)     2:58.70 (49.50)
 -- Mosca, Sarah E            20 VICT-NI              2:47.33         DQ        
                  39.03     1:21.88 (42.85)     2:05.75 (43.87)          DQ (45.46)
 -- Ficano, Gabrialla A       16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:28.56Y       DFS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SR.N
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.96    1:01.26 JR.N    20  
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen   20 Una Pra-AM           1:02.05    1:01.76 JR.N    17  
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)                                        
  3 Bullock, Amelia S   16 Una Fast-NI          1:03.25    1:02.36 JR.N    16  
                  28.98     1:02.36 (33.38)                                        
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  20 Unattached-MA        1:03.30    1:03.57         15  
                  31.06     1:03.57 (32.51)                                        
  5 Nothnagle, Sophie   19 VICT-NI              1:04.03    1:04.02         14  
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
  6 Zimcosky, Emily M   17 Unattached-AM        1:03.89    1:04.05         13  
                  29.78     1:04.05 (34.27)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hannah C  20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.56    1:04.16         12  
                  29.47     1:04.16 (34.69)                                        
  8 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:04.58    1:06.54         11  
                  31.86     1:06.54 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.95    1:04.73          9  
                  31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.89    1:04.93          7  
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)                                        
 11 Lelli, Leticia K    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.87    1:04.95          6  
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)                                        
 12 Maguire, Marcella   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.04    1:05.23          5  
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)                                        
 13 Jack, Olivia G      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.18    1:05.50          4  
                  30.95     1:05.50 (34.55)                                        
 14 Sipple, Stephanie   15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.13    1:05.81          3  
                  30.56     1:05.81 (35.25)                                        
 15 Bardak, Emily E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.20    1:05.82          2  
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)                                        
 16 Gorham, Emily N     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.47    1:05.86          1  
                  30.54     1:05.86 (35.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.79    1:05.80        
                  30.22     1:05.80 (35.58)                                        
 18 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.70    1:06.23        
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)                                        
 19 Cochran, Jessica R  17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.90    1:06.51        
                  31.20     1:06.51 (35.31)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jillian V  13 The Fish-PV          1:07.35    1:06.65        
                  32.13     1:06.65 (34.52)                                        
 21 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.68    1:06.81        
                  31.94     1:06.81 (34.87)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sydney F    17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.51    1:06.96        
                  31.02     1:06.96 (35.94)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.43    1:07.61        
                  31.66     1:07.61 (35.95)                                        
 24 Kondis, Peyton S    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:07.72    1:08.52        
                  31.72     1:08.52 (36.80)                                        
D - Final
 25 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.34    1:06.85        
                  31.36     1:06.85 (35.49)                                        
 26 Sebastian, Juliann  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.92    1:07.20        
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)                                        
 27 Falvo, Alexis E     15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.05    1:07.28        
                  31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)                                        
 28 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.86    1:07.42        
                  31.61     1:07.42 (35.81)                                        
 29 Charlton, Hannah L  17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:07.93    1:07.58        
                  31.08     1:07.58 (36.50)                                        
 30 Lawson, Tatum C     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.83    1:07.61        
                  31.56     1:07.61 (36.05)                                        
 31 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.32    1:08.06        
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 32 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05    1:10.87        
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SR.N
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.37    1:01.96 qJR.N  
                  29.58     1:01.96 (32.38)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen M       20 Una Pra-AM           1:01.56    1:02.05 qJR.N  
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)                                        
  3 Bullock, Amelia S         16 Una Fast-NI          1:06.40    1:03.25 q      
                  28.71     1:03.25 (34.54)                                        
  4 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   20 Unattached-MA        1:02.51    1:03.30 q      
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)                                        
  5 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM        1:03.87    1:03.89 q      
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)                                        
  6 Nothnagle, Sophie P       19 VICT-NI              1:04.44    1:04.03 q      
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:05.18    1:04.56 q      
                  29.71     1:04.56 (34.85)                                        
  8 Whall, Emma C             15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:04.16    1:04.58 q      
                  30.63     1:04.58 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lelli, Leticia K          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.69    1:04.87 q      
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.44    1:04.89 q      
                  30.52     1:04.89 (34.37)                                        
 11 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.26    1:04.95 q      
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
 12 Jack, Olivia G            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.68    1:05.18 q      
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)                                        
 13 Gorham, Emily N           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.54    1:05.47 q      
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)                                        
 14 Maguire, Marcella L       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.00    1:06.04 q      
                  31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)                                        
 15 Sipple, Stephanie C       15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.02    1:06.13 q      
                  31.07     1:06.13 (35.06)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.10Y   1:06.20 q      
                  31.58     1:06.20 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.24    1:06.68 q      
                  30.35     1:06.68 (36.33)                                        
 18 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.79    1:06.70 q      
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)                                        
 19 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:05.98    1:06.90 q      
                  31.09     1:06.90 (35.81)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV          1:07.50    1:07.35 q      
                  32.44     1:07.35 (34.91)                                        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.94    1:07.43 q      
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sydney F          17 Star Swimming-NI       59.31Y   1:07.51 q      
                  31.27     1:07.51 (36.24)                                        
 23 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.73    1:07.72 q      
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
 24 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:04.64    1:07.79 q      
                  31.03     1:07.79 (36.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawson, Tatum C           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.41    1:07.83 q      
                  31.18     1:07.83 (36.65)                                        
 25 O'Mara, Claire M          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.23Y   1:07.83 q      
                  30.94     1:07.83 (36.89)                                        
 27 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.93Y   1:07.86 q      
                  31.26     1:07.86 (36.60)                                        
 28 Sebastian, Julianna M     17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.11    1:07.92 q      
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)                                        
 29 Charlton, Hannah L        17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:06.91    1:07.93 q      
                  31.34     1:07.93 (36.59)                                        
 30 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.94Y   1:08.05 q      
                  31.56     1:08.05 (36.49)                                        
 30 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.82Y   1:08.05 q      
                  31.58     1:08.05 (36.47)                                        
 30 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.27Y   1:08.05 q      
                  32.22     1:08.05 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eiben, Emily L            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.31Y   1:08.09        
                  31.81     1:08.09 (36.28)                                        
 34 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.43Y   1:08.32        
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.30    1:08.34        
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)                                        
 36 Schluchterer, Madison C   17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.89    1:08.40        
                  32.23     1:08.40 (36.17)                                        
 37 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.96    1:08.55        
                  32.34     1:08.55 (36.21)                                        
 38 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.58Y   1:08.59        
                  32.34     1:08.59 (36.25)                                        
 39 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI       58.16Y   1:08.65        
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)                                        
 40 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.59    1:08.66        
                  31.89     1:08.66 (36.77)                                        
 41 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.56    1:08.68        
                  31.73     1:08.68 (36.95)                                        
 42 Barry, Erin M             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.14    1:08.73        
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)                                        
 43 Larson, Charis J          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM    59.94Y   1:08.94        
                  31.79     1:08.94 (37.15)                                        
 43 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17Y   1:08.94        
                  32.38     1:08.94 (36.56)                                        
 45 Johnson, Danyel N         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.23Y   1:08.95        
                  31.38     1:08.95 (37.57)                                        
 45 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.49    1:08.95        
                  32.06     1:08.95 (36.89)                                        
 47 Musiol, Kaylee D          16 West Allegheny A-AM    59.17Y   1:09.03        
                  32.35     1:09.03 (36.68)                                        
 48 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.74    1:09.12        
                  32.08     1:09.12 (37.04)                                        
 49 Mosca, Sarah E            20 VICT-NI                57.75Y   1:09.21        
                  32.19     1:09.21 (37.02)                                        
 50 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.49    1:09.46        
                  32.94     1:09.46 (36.52)                                        
 51 Pocsik, Allison K         15 Weston Swimming-CT     59.25Y   1:09.47        
                  31.94     1:09.47 (37.53)                                        
 52 Gold, Bailey C            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.53    1:09.52        
                  32.40     1:09.52 (37.12)                                        
 53 Aubin, Sydnee A           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.17    1:09.59        
                  32.17     1:09.59 (37.42)                                        
 54 Mosca, Kate A             20 VICT-NI                59.37Y   1:09.64        
                  32.08     1:09.64 (37.56)                                        
 55 Howell, Marley R          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.68Y   1:09.91        
                  32.45     1:09.91 (37.46)                                        
 56 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          1:07.90    1:09.92        
                  32.58     1:09.92 (37.34)                                        
 57 Paige, Kamryn M           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.04Y   1:10.32        
                  32.91     1:10.32 (37.41)                                        
 58 Fagan, Marie T            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.41    1:10.55        
                  32.17     1:10.55 (38.38)                                        
 59 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.05Y   1:10.63        
                  32.29     1:10.63 (38.34)                                        
 60 Jacumski, Victoria L      23 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.27Y   1:11.05        
                  31.25     1:11.05 (39.80)                                        
 61 Rivera, Isabelle V        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.33    1:11.41        
                  32.99     1:11.41 (38.42)                                        
 62 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.24Y   1:13.94        
                  34.40     1:13.94 (39.54)                                        
 63 Hammond, Katie M          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      58.94Y   1:15.45        
                  34.12     1:15.45 (41.33)                                        
 -- Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.28        DFS        
 -- Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          1:03.96        DFS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM
              2:15.29  SR.N
              2:17.39  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.86    2:17.53         20  
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:40.17 (36.25)     2:17.53 (37.36)
  2 Nothnagle, Sophie   19 VICT-NI              2:21.07    2:20.41         17  
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:42.85 (36.70)     2:20.41 (37.56)
  3 Matheson, Hannah C  20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.88    2:21.51         16  
                  31.52     1:07.23 (35.71)     1:44.27 (37.04)     2:21.51 (37.24)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.89    2:21.75         15  
                  31.26     1:08.08 (36.82)     1:44.58 (36.50)     2:21.75 (37.17)
  5 Bonnett, Bailey A   16 Unattached-AM        2:22.82    2:22.17         14  
                  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)     1:44.44 (38.24)     2:22.17 (37.73)
  6 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:24.43    2:22.53         13  
                  31.40     1:08.14 (36.74)     1:45.17 (37.03)     2:22.53 (37.36)
  7 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:26.13    2:22.94         12  
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:44.43 (36.87)     2:22.94 (38.51)
  8 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.37    2:26.33         11  
                  31.69     1:08.73 (37.04)     1:46.34 (37.61)     2:26.33 (39.99)
B - Final
  9 Modeas, Sydney E    19 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.74    2:23.04          9  
                  32.08     1:07.78 (35.70)     1:45.24 (37.46)     2:23.04 (37.80)
 10 Sebastian, Juliann  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:26.55    2:24.08          7  
                  32.14     1:08.29 (36.15)     1:45.99 (37.70)     2:24.08 (38.09)
 11 Barrett, Cristina   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.63    2:24.61          6  
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)     1:47.76 (37.98)     2:24.61 (36.85)
 12 Sipple, Stephanie   15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:28.34    2:24.84          5  
                  32.22     1:08.47 (36.25)     1:46.39 (37.92)     2:24.84 (38.45)
 13 Eiben, Emily L      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.33    2:26.17          4  
                  32.28     1:09.29 (37.01)     1:47.48 (38.19)     2:26.17 (38.69)
 14 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.00    2:27.04          3  
                  31.86     1:08.53 (36.67)     1:46.68 (38.15)     2:27.04 (40.36)
 15 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.75    2:28.32          2  
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:48.68 (38.85)     2:28.32 (39.64)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.94    2:30.70          1  
                  33.07     1:11.36 (38.29)     1:50.47 (39.11)     2:30.70 (40.23)
C - Final
 17 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.33    2:24.69        
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)     1:47.23 (37.50)     2:24.69 (37.46)
 18 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.26    2:24.91        
                  31.81     1:08.91 (37.10)     1:46.42 (37.51)     2:24.91 (38.49)
 19 Lipton, Jessica R   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.34    2:27.47        
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:48.64 (38.40)     2:27.47 (38.83)
 20 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.85    2:28.10        
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)     1:50.96 (39.29)     2:28.10 (37.14)
 21 Lawson, Tatum C     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.00    2:28.47        
                  32.94     1:08.54 (35.60)     1:49.26 (40.72)     2:28.47 (39.21)
 22 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.04    2:29.79        
                  32.73     1:10.90 (38.17)     1:49.26 (38.36)     2:29.79 (40.53)
 23 Johnson, Jillian V  13 The Fish-PV          2:30.84    2:31.91        
                  33.28     1:11.75 (38.47)     1:51.84 (40.09)     2:31.91 (40.07)
 24 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.96    2:32.99        
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)     1:52.13 (40.85)     2:32.99 (40.86)
D - Final
 25 Kottakis, Celia P   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.90    2:27.03        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)     1:48.09 (38.98)     2:27.03 (38.94)
 26 Brown, Kayla A      13 Aquabears-CT         2:33.54    2:27.82        
                  32.35     1:10.22 (37.87)     1:48.74 (38.52)     2:27.82 (39.08)
 27 Matteson, Sydney A  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.50    2:28.69        
                  32.23     1:09.26 (37.03)     1:48.26 (39.00)     2:28.69 (40.43)
 28 Schluchterer, Madi  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.67    2:30.23        
                  33.07     1:11.48 (38.41)     1:50.20 (38.72)     2:30.23 (40.03)
 29 Falvo, Alexis E     15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:31.61    2:30.43        
                  32.61     1:09.52 (36.91)     1:49.37 (39.85)     2:30.43 (41.06)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.47    2:31.11        
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)     1:51.79 (39.48)     2:31.11 (39.32)
 31 Greer, Katherine B  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.13    2:32.31        
                  33.31     1:12.15 (38.84)     1:51.80 (39.65)     2:32.31 (40.51)
 32 Colville, Caroline  16 Jewish Community-AM  2:32.96    2:33.31        
                  33.27     1:11.31 (38.04)     1:52.04 (40.73)     2:33.31 (41.27)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM
              2:15.29  SR.N
              2:17.39  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.03    2:17.86 q      
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)     1:42.35 (36.71)     2:17.86 (35.51)
  2 Nothnagle, Sophie P       19 VICT-NI              2:19.40    2:21.07 q      
                  31.89     1:07.03 (35.14)     1:44.21 (37.18)     2:21.07 (36.86)
  3 Bonnett, Bailey A         16 Unattached-AM        2:23.77    2:22.82 q      
                  30.86     1:06.17 (35.31)     1:44.49 (38.32)     2:22.82 (38.33)
  4 Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.75    2:22.88 q      
                  31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)     1:44.41 (36.74)     2:22.88 (38.47)
  5 Whall, Emma C             15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.64    2:24.43 q      
                  32.16     1:08.27 (36.11)     1:46.77 (38.50)     2:24.43 (37.66)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.55    2:24.89 q      
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)     1:47.98 (38.07)     2:24.89 (36.91)
  7 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.67    2:25.37 q      
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)     1:46.71 (38.50)     2:25.37 (38.66)
  8 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.58    2:26.13 q      
                  30.92     1:08.18 (37.26)     1:46.32 (38.14)     2:26.13 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian, Julianna M     17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.38    2:26.55 q      
                  32.59     1:08.99 (36.40)     1:47.84 (38.85)     2:26.55 (38.71)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.94    2:26.74 q      
                  32.70     1:09.60 (36.90)     1:48.13 (38.53)     2:26.74 (38.61)
 11 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.91    2:26.75 q      
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:48.37 (38.98)     2:26.75 (38.38)
 12 Eiben, Emily L            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.57Y   2:27.33 q      
                  32.25     1:10.38 (38.13)     1:48.30 (37.92)     2:27.33 (39.03)
 13 Barrett, Cristina R       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.54    2:27.63 q      
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)     1:49.80 (39.02)     2:27.63 (37.83)
 14 Sipple, Stephanie C       15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:27.12    2:28.34 q      
                  33.14     1:10.42 (37.28)     1:48.27 (37.85)     2:28.34 (40.07)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.03    2:28.94 q      
                  33.20     1:10.53 (37.33)     1:48.81 (38.28)     2:28.94 (40.13)
 16 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.94    2:29.00 q      
                  32.14     1:09.51 (37.37)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:29.00 (41.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawson, Tatum C           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.30   J2:29.00 q      
                  32.62     1:09.24 (36.62)     1:48.65 (39.41)     2:29.00 (40.35)
 18 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.31Y   2:29.06 q      
                  32.63     1:08.94 (36.31)     1:49.61 (40.67)     2:29.06 (39.45)
 19 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:29.33 q      
                  32.41     1:09.66 (37.25)     1:48.54 (38.88)     2:29.33 (40.79)
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.12    2:29.34 q      
                  33.25     1:11.94 (38.69)     1:50.25 (38.31)     2:29.34 (39.09)
 21 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.60Y   2:29.85 q      
                  33.18     1:11.41 (38.23)     1:52.05 (40.64)     2:29.85 (37.80)
 22 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.15    2:30.04 q      
                  32.92     1:10.86 (37.94)     1:49.48 (38.62)     2:30.04 (40.56)
 23 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.55    2:30.26 q      
                  32.32     1:09.93 (37.61)     1:50.40 (40.47)     2:30.26 (39.86)
 24 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV          2:29.65    2:30.84 q      
                  34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)     1:53.06 (40.50)     2:30.84 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.99    2:30.96 q      
                  33.29     1:12.44 (39.15)     1:50.69 (38.25)     2:30.96 (40.27)
 26 Falvo, Alexis E           15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.13Y   2:31.61 q      
                  32.73     1:11.41 (38.68)     1:51.22 (39.81)     2:31.61 (40.39)
 27 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.82Y   2:31.90 q      
                  31.47     1:09.22 (37.75)     1:50.10 (40.88)     2:31.90 (41.80)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.60    2:32.47 q      
                  33.84     1:12.62 (38.78)     1:52.54 (39.92)     2:32.47 (39.93)
 29 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.86    2:32.50 q      
                  32.40     1:11.36 (38.96)     1:50.76 (39.40)     2:32.50 (41.74)
 30 Schluchterer, Madison C   17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.58    2:32.67 q      
                  33.60     1:11.35 (37.75)     1:52.36 (41.01)     2:32.67 (40.31)
 31 Colville, Caroline M      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:32.30    2:32.96 q      
                  33.69     1:12.46 (38.77)     1:51.65 (39.19)     2:32.96 (41.31)
 32 Greer, Katherine B        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.60    2:33.13 q      
                  33.22     1:12.46 (39.24)     1:52.65 (40.19)     2:33.13 (40.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brown, Kayla A            13 Aquabears-CT         2:25.69    2:33.54        
                  33.14     1:12.68 (39.54)     1:52.46 (39.78)     2:33.54 (41.08)
 34 Christinis, Cateri M      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.74    2:33.60        
                  33.51     1:12.47 (38.96)     1:53.70 (41.23)     2:33.60 (39.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.91Y   2:33.65        
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:51.82 (38.88)     2:33.65 (41.83)
 36 Mosca, Sarah E            20 VICT-NI              2:08.68Y   2:33.70        
                  33.98     1:11.78 (37.80)     1:53.21 (41.43)     2:33.70 (40.49)
 37 Pocsik, Allison K         15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:29.05    2:33.71        
                  32.83     1:11.07 (38.24)     1:50.54 (39.47)     2:33.71 (43.17)
 38 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:09.68Y   2:33.92        
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)     1:52.93 (40.56)     2:33.92 (40.99)
 39 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.51Y   2:34.62        
                  34.33     1:11.63 (37.30)     1:53.73 (42.10)     2:34.62 (40.89)
 40 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.01    2:34.73        
                  33.94     1:13.36 (39.42)     1:53.54 (40.18)     2:34.73 (41.19)
 41 Howell, Marley R          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.98Y   2:37.05        
                  34.40     1:12.46 (38.06)     1:53.34 (40.88)     2:37.05 (43.71)
 42 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.77Y   2:37.30        
                  32.83     1:12.55 (39.72)     1:54.17 (41.62)     2:37.30 (43.13)
 43 Charlton, Hannah L        17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:08.09Y   2:37.43        
                  33.12     1:12.77 (39.65)     1:54.82 (42.05)     2:37.43 (42.61)
 44 Mosca, Kate A             20 VICT-NI              2:10.91Y   2:37.49        
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)     1:54.48 (40.91)     2:37.49 (43.01)
 45 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.57Y   2:38.79        
                  33.35     1:12.17 (38.82)     1:54.28 (42.11)     2:38.79 (44.51)
 46 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.91Y   2:39.52        
                  33.10     1:12.68 (39.58)     1:54.97 (42.29)     2:39.52 (44.55)
 47 Paige, Kamryn M           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:12.68Y   2:41.07        
                  34.76                             1:58.33 ( )     2:41.07 (42.74)
 48 Corridon, Claire D        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.03    2:41.12        
                  33.85     1:13.59 (39.74)     1:55.37 (41.78)     2:41.12 (45.75)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  SR.N
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A   16 Unattached-AM        2:22.47    2:19.10 JR.N    20  
                  30.03     1:05.78 (35.75)     1:46.11 (40.33)     2:19.10 (32.99)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E    19 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.92    2:22.30         17  
                  31.14     1:07.48 (36.34)     1:49.57 (42.09)     2:22.30 (32.73)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.62    2:22.39         16  
                  30.66     1:06.90 (36.24)     1:49.55 (42.65)     2:22.39 (32.84)
  4 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:24.73    2:23.74         15  
                  30.30     1:07.19 (36.89)     1:50.54 (43.35)     2:23.74 (33.20)
  5 Buckley, Alexa K    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.87    2:24.35         14  
                  30.89     1:09.89 (39.00)     1:50.47 (40.58)     2:24.35 (33.88)
  6 Evans, Rebecca L    15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:26.02    2:24.97         13  
                  30.34     1:08.31 (37.97)     1:51.34 (43.03)     2:24.97 (33.63)
  7 Nothnagle, Sophie   19 VICT-NI              2:25.12    2:25.41         12  
                  30.89     1:08.48 (37.59)     1:52.23 (43.75)     2:25.41 (33.18)
  8 Bullock, Amelia S   16 Una Fast-NI          2:25.98    2:25.44         11  
                  30.11     1:10.29 (40.18)     1:52.47 (42.18)     2:25.44 (32.97)
B - Final
  9 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:26.22    2:23.10          9  
                  31.01     1:06.60 (35.59)     1:49.67 (43.07)     2:23.10 (33.43)
 10 Romano, Kristen E   15 Una Liac-MR          2:26.36    2:24.09          7  
                  31.02     1:07.89 (36.87)     1:50.77 (42.88)     2:24.09 (33.32)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.89    2:24.38          6  
                  29.94     1:08.09 (38.15)     1:51.86 (43.77)     2:24.38 (32.52)
 12 Kondis, Peyton S    16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:26.71    2:25.30          5  
                  31.83     1:09.50 (37.67)     1:52.31 (42.81)     2:25.30 (32.99)
 13 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:27.03    2:25.65          4  
                  30.13     1:07.10 (36.97)     1:51.12 (44.02)     2:25.65 (34.53)
 14 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:26.09    2:25.97          3  
                  31.35     1:08.08 (36.73)     1:52.56 (44.48)     2:25.97 (33.41)
 15 Barry, Erin M       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.12    2:27.01          2  
                  32.46     1:12.28 (39.82)     1:51.92 (39.64)     2:27.01 (35.09)
 16 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.68    2:29.28          1  
                  30.87     1:10.59 (39.72)     1:54.72 (44.13)     2:29.28 (34.56)
C - Final
 17 Li, Victoria X      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.05    2:25.74        
                  30.89     1:09.22 (38.33)     1:52.53 (43.31)     2:25.74 (33.21)
 18 Matteson, Sydney A  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.58    2:26.03        
                  31.53     1:07.89 (36.36)     1:52.03 (44.14)     2:26.03 (34.00)
 19 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.26    2:26.34        
                  32.26     1:09.36 (37.10)     1:52.25 (42.89)     2:26.34 (34.09)
 20 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.67    2:26.65        
                  30.86     1:07.63 (36.77)     1:52.18 (44.55)     2:26.65 (34.47)
 21 Thomas, Sydney F    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.96    2:27.05        
                  30.43     1:08.64 (38.21)     1:53.16 (44.52)     2:27.05 (33.89)
 22 Coghill, Courtney   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:28.55    2:27.12        
                  31.79     1:10.55 (38.76)     1:52.98 (42.43)     2:27.12 (34.14)
 23 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.52    2:28.78        
                  31.11     1:08.31 (37.20)     1:53.96 (45.65)     2:28.78 (34.82)
 24 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.22    2:29.50        
                  31.18     1:07.58 (36.40)     1:54.76 (47.18)     2:29.50 (34.74)
D - Final
 25 Wardner, Katrina E  16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:31.86    2:27.81        
                  31.99     1:10.07 (38.08)     1:53.89 (43.82)     2:27.81 (33.92)
 26 Smith, Megan E      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.64    2:28.70        
                  32.26     1:12.52 (40.26)     1:54.40 (41.88)     2:28.70 (34.30)
 27 Litvinsky, Sarah C  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.70    2:28.91        
                  33.55     1:09.57 (36.02)     1:55.15 (45.58)     2:28.91 (33.76)
 28 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:32.38    2:29.01        
                  32.25     1:09.72 (37.47)     1:56.02 (46.30)     2:29.01 (32.99)
 29 Bardak, Emily E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.18    2:29.42        
                  31.48     1:11.18 (39.70)     1:56.00 (44.82)     2:29.42 (33.42)
 30 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.26    2:30.55        
                  31.83     1:10.77 (38.94)     1:56.42 (45.65)     2:30.55 (34.13)
 31 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:31.63        
                  32.68     1:10.79 (38.11)     1:56.50 (45.71)     2:31.63 (35.13)
 32 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.17    2:31.77        
                  33.26     1:12.60 (39.34)     1:55.43 (42.83)     2:31.77 (36.34)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  SR.N
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A         16 Unattached-AM        2:22.04    2:22.47 q      
                  30.65     1:07.41 (36.76)     1:48.50 (41.09)     2:22.47 (33.97)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.75    2:22.92 q      
                  31.12     1:07.86 (36.74)     1:49.97 (42.11)     2:22.92 (32.95)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.77    2:24.62 q      
                  30.88     1:07.34 (36.46)     1:50.69 (43.35)     2:24.62 (33.93)
  4 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:22.63    2:24.73 q      
                  30.51     1:07.40 (36.89)     1:50.57 (43.17)     2:24.73 (34.16)
  5 Nothnagle, Sophie P       19 VICT-NI              2:26.69    2:25.12 q      
                  30.57     1:07.39 (36.82)     1:51.46 (44.07)     2:25.12 (33.66)
  6 Yuan, Charlene L          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.73    2:25.60 q      
                  32.20     1:09.70 (37.50)     1:52.02 (42.32)     2:25.60 (33.58)
  7 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.63    2:25.87 q      
                  31.83     1:09.85 (38.02)     1:51.72 (41.87)     2:25.87 (34.15)
  8 Bullock, Amelia S         16 Una Fast-NI          2:05.28Y   2:25.98 q      
                  29.57     1:08.80 (39.23)     1:52.88 (44.08)     2:25.98 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Rebecca L          15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:25.92    2:26.02 q      
                  30.58     1:08.08 (37.50)     1:51.77 (43.69)     2:26.02 (34.25)
 10 Whall, Emma C             15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:26.37    2:26.09 q      
                  30.74     1:07.38 (36.64)     1:51.53 (44.15)     2:26.09 (34.56)
 11 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:24.55    2:26.22 q      
                  31.54     1:07.53 (35.99)     1:52.63 (45.10)     2:26.22 (33.59)
 12 Romano, Kristen E         15 Una Liac-MR          2:22.59    2:26.36 q      
                  31.45     1:09.03 (37.58)     1:52.57 (43.54)     2:26.36 (33.79)
 13 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:24.45    2:26.71 q      
                  31.72     1:09.46 (37.74)     1:52.87 (43.41)     2:26.71 (33.84)
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.19    2:26.89 q      
                  29.81     1:07.73 (37.92)     1:52.45 (44.72)     2:26.89 (34.44)
 15 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:27.23    2:27.03 q      
                  30.26     1:08.35 (38.09)     1:53.05 (44.70)     2:27.03 (33.98)
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.89    2:27.68 q      
                  31.22     1:08.84 (37.62)     1:53.38 (44.54)     2:27.68 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Erin M             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.86    2:28.12 q      
                  31.85     1:12.88 (41.03)     1:52.09 (39.21)     2:28.12 (36.03)
 18 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.22    2:28.22 q      
                  31.12     1:08.87 (37.75)     1:53.61 (44.74)     2:28.22 (34.61)
 19 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.40    2:28.26 q      
                  31.69     1:09.44 (37.75)     1:52.87 (43.43)     2:28.26 (35.39)
 20 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.77    2:28.52 q      
                  31.10     1:08.03 (36.93)     1:53.26 (45.23)     2:28.52 (35.26)
 21 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.24    2:28.55 q      
                  31.43     1:11.49 (40.06)     1:53.66 (42.17)     2:28.55 (34.89)
 22 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.98    2:28.67 q      
                  31.30     1:08.13 (36.83)     1:54.21 (46.08)     2:28.67 (34.46)
 23 Thomas, Sydney F          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.20    2:28.96 q      
                  31.59     1:08.47 (36.88)     1:54.68 (46.21)     2:28.96 (34.28)
 24 Li, Victoria X            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.41    2:29.05 q      
                  31.81     1:10.75 (38.94)     1:54.89 (44.14)     2:29.05 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.66    2:29.58 q      
                  31.87     1:09.11 (37.24)     1:54.25 (45.14)     2:29.58 (35.33)
 26 Litvinsky, Sarah C        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.58    2:29.70 q      
                  33.04     1:09.98 (36.94)     1:55.55 (45.57)     2:29.70 (34.15)
 27 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.76Y   2:30.17 q      
                  32.95     1:12.53 (39.58)     1:54.51 (41.98)     2:30.17 (35.66)
 28 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.80    2:30.64 q      
                  32.29     1:11.54 (39.25)     1:55.45 (43.91)     2:30.64 (35.19)
 29 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.85    2:31.60 q      
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)     1:56.04 (45.81)     2:31.60 (35.56)
 30 Wardner, Katrina E        16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:28.03    2:31.86 q      
                  32.41     1:11.90 (39.49)     1:57.47 (45.57)     2:31.86 (34.39)
 31 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.66Y   2:32.18 q      
                  31.73     1:11.57 (39.84)     1:58.01 (46.44)     2:32.18 (34.17)
 32 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.47Y   2:32.26 q      
                  32.27     1:10.11 (37.84)     1:58.77 (48.66)     2:32.26 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.31Y   2:32.38        
                  31.86     1:10.19 (38.33)     1:58.90 (48.71)     2:32.38 (33.48)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR          2:31.61   J2:32.38        
                  32.28     1:10.84 (38.56)     1:56.15 (45.31)     2:32.38 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV          2:27.97    2:32.40        
                  32.55     1:11.92 (39.37)     1:56.66 (44.74)     2:32.40 (35.74)
 36 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.89    2:32.45        
                  33.67     1:12.69 (39.02)     1:56.27 (43.58)     2:32.45 (36.18)
 37 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.11Y   2:32.62        
                  32.01     1:11.40 (39.39)     1:58.27 (46.87)     2:32.62 (34.35)
 38 Dougherty, Hannah M       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:31.42    2:33.37        
                  31.75     1:11.20 (39.45)     1:58.11 (46.91)     2:33.37 (35.26)
 38 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.66Y   2:33.37        
                  33.47     1:13.54 (40.07)     1:57.06 (43.52)     2:33.37 (36.31)
 40 Gordon, Lindsey S         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:26.65    2:33.69        
                  32.36     1:14.10 (41.74)     1:57.28 (43.18)     2:33.69 (36.41)
 40 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.66Y   2:33.69        
                  33.44     1:11.85 (38.41)     1:58.48 (46.63)     2:33.69 (35.21)
 42 Brown, Kayla A            13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.58Y   2:33.92        
                  32.09     1:11.17 (39.08)     1:59.29 (48.12)     2:33.92 (34.63)
 43 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV          2:14.35Y   2:34.04        
                  32.27     1:11.60 (39.33)     1:58.35 (46.75)     2:34.04 (35.69)
 44 Holmes, Abbey A           17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:27.67    2:34.17        
                  32.04     1:12.74 (40.70)     1:59.08 (46.34)     2:34.17 (35.09)
 45 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:14.27Y   2:34.32        
                  31.99     1:11.74 (39.75)     1:58.83 (47.09)     2:34.32 (35.49)
 46 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.24Y   2:34.52        
                  33.05     1:14.14 (41.09)     2:00.05 (45.91)     2:34.52 (34.47)
 47 Eiben, Emily L            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.56Y   2:35.44        
                  38.42     1:11.79 (33.37)     2:00.16 (48.37)     2:35.44 (35.28)
 48 Marsh, Megan C            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.80Y   2:35.86        
                  32.79     1:14.92 (42.13)     1:58.84 (43.92)     2:35.86 (37.02)
 49 Charlton, Hannah L        17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.03Y   2:35.91        
                  31.62     1:12.27 (40.65)     1:58.83 (46.56)     2:35.91 (37.08)
 50 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:09.54Y   2:36.01        
                  32.47     1:11.35 (38.88)     1:59.30 (47.95)     2:36.01 (36.71)
 51 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.39Y   2:36.26        
                                1:16.06 ( )   2:36.26 (1:20.20)                    
 52 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV          2:11.58Y   2:36.46        
                  33.80     1:13.74 (39.94)     2:01.05 (47.31)     2:36.46 (35.41)
 53 Frustaci, Katherine A     17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:14.26Y   2:36.53        
                  34.40     1:15.16 (40.76)     1:59.04 (43.88)     2:36.53 (37.49)
 54 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24Y   2:39.17        
                  35.34     1:17.56 (42.22)     2:02.58 (45.02)     2:39.17 (36.59)
 55 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV          2:10.19Y   2:39.34        
                  33.48     1:17.83 (44.35)     2:02.27 (44.44)     2:39.34 (37.07)
 56 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.79Y   2:42.53        
                  33.13     1:14.30 (41.17)     2:05.59 (51.29)     2:42.53 (36.94)
 -- Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.24         DQ        
                  30.62     1:09.11 (38.49)     1:54.59 (45.48)          DQ (35.28)
 -- Marcelle, Madeline E      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.52Y        DQ        
                  33.49     1:14.98 (41.49)     1:57.99 (43.01)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.02         DQ        
                  30.85     1:08.51 (37.66)     1:52.96 (44.45)          DQ (32.95)
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.96Y        DQ        
                  32.68     1:10.56 (37.88)     1:58.33 (47.77)          DQ (34.78)
 -- Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.72        DFS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  SR.N
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:28.97 q      
                  31.74     1:09.00 (37.26)     1:56.25 (47.25)     2:28.97 (32.72)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 Una Agua-MR               NT    2:32.94 q      
                  32.41     1:11.15 (38.74)     1:57.19 (46.04)     2:32.94 (35.75)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  SR.N
              4:54.99  OLYM
              4:58.09  JR.N
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A   16 Unattached-AM        4:57.00    4:57.74 JR.N    20  
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:45.04 (39.51)     2:23.46 (38.42)
        3:05.96 (42.50)     3:48.28 (42.32)     4:24.37 (36.09)     4:57.74 (33.37)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E    19 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.21    5:00.26         17  
                  31.77     1:07.77 (36.00)     1:48.33 (40.56)     2:26.75 (38.42)
        3:09.63 (42.88)     3:53.08 (43.45)     4:27.28 (34.20)     5:00.26 (32.98)
  3 Whall, Emma C       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:04.49    5:05.84         16  
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:47.74 (39.86)     2:27.76 (40.02)
        3:12.76 (45.00)     3:58.10 (45.34)     4:32.46 (34.36)     5:05.84 (33.38)
  4 Ernst, Andrea M     17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:10.31    5:06.36         15  
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:47.79 (39.59)     2:27.09 (39.30)
        3:11.97 (44.88)     3:57.11 (45.14)     4:32.70 (35.59)     5:06.36 (33.66)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.34    5:07.53         14  
                  31.30     1:08.65 (37.35)     1:47.46 (38.81)     2:27.89 (40.43)
        3:12.05 (44.16)     3:58.29 (46.24)     4:33.16 (34.87)     5:07.53 (34.37)
  6 Barry, Erin M       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:08.81    5:10.16         13  
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:50.67 (41.48)     2:32.42 (41.75)
        3:13.34 (40.92)     3:56.03 (42.69)     4:33.67 (37.64)     5:10.16 (36.49)
  7 Li, Victoria X      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.01    5:11.87         12  
                  32.46     1:09.58 (37.12)     1:50.00 (40.42)     2:29.62 (39.62)
        3:15.55 (45.93)     4:01.09 (45.54)     4:36.68 (35.59)     5:11.87 (35.19)
  8 Ward, Natalie C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.59    5:13.19         11  
                  31.82     1:09.68 (37.86)     1:50.12 (40.44)     2:30.20 (40.08)
        3:15.57 (45.37)     4:03.43 (47.86)     4:38.41 (34.98)     5:13.19 (34.78)
B - Final
  9 Sapio, Olivia M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:12.90    5:06.43          9  
                  31.39     1:07.64 (36.25)     1:46.59 (38.95)     2:24.37 (37.78)
        3:09.02 (44.65)     3:55.32 (46.30)     4:31.52 (36.20)     5:06.43 (34.91)
 10 Bullock, Amelia S   16 Una Fast-NI          5:12.75    5:08.51          7  
                  31.25     1:06.48 (35.23)     1:48.50 (42.02)     2:29.72 (41.22)
        3:14.43 (44.71)     3:59.60 (45.17)     4:34.96 (35.36)     5:08.51 (33.55)
 11 Yuan, Charlene L    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:12.93    5:09.12          6  
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)     1:51.61 (40.06)     2:31.57 (39.96)
        3:14.99 (43.42)     3:59.94 (44.95)     4:34.88 (34.94)     5:09.12 (34.24)
 12 Jiang, Joy          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.74    5:11.32          5  
                  32.52     1:09.23 (36.71)     1:49.53 (40.30)     2:28.33 (38.80)
        3:15.09 (46.76)     4:01.42 (46.33)     4:37.94 (36.52)     5:11.32 (33.38)
 13 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM        5:15.29    5:12.19          4  
                  33.96     1:12.47 (38.51)     1:52.27 (39.80)     2:31.77 (39.50)
        3:17.58 (45.81)     4:04.19 (46.61)     4:39.06 (34.87)     5:12.19 (33.13)
 14 Wirth, Erica        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:13.56    5:14.69          3  
                  33.41     1:13.04 (39.63)     1:54.55 (41.51)     2:35.19 (40.64)
        3:21.13 (45.94)     4:09.38 (48.25)     4:42.49 (33.11)     5:14.69 (32.20)
 15 Coghill, Courtney   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:14.49    5:14.83          2  
                  32.39     1:10.78 (38.39)     1:52.68 (41.90)     2:34.99 (42.31)
        3:18.63 (43.64)     4:03.57 (44.94)     4:39.53 (35.96)     5:14.83 (35.30)
 16 Barrett, Cristina   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.50    5:16.00          1  
                  34.59     1:11.49 (36.90)     1:54.53 (43.04)     2:35.31 (40.78)
        3:22.31 (47.00)     4:08.63 (46.32)     4:43.11 (34.48)     5:16.00 (32.89)
C - Final
 17 Matteson, Sydney A  17 Star Swimming-NI     5:16.53    5:12.07        
                  31.90     1:08.44 (36.54)     1:47.91 (39.47)     2:25.72 (37.81)
        3:13.53 (47.81)     4:00.50 (46.97)     4:36.90 (36.40)     5:12.07 (35.17)
 18 Harrington, Morgan  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.17    5:13.82        
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)     1:48.81 (40.13)     2:28.19 (39.38)
        3:16.84 (48.65)     4:05.63 (48.79)     4:40.00 (34.37)     5:13.82 (33.82)
 19 Gordon, Lindsey S   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:20.33    5:14.36        
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:52.21 (41.59)     2:33.37 (41.16)
        3:16.44 (43.07)     4:01.98 (45.54)     4:38.92 (36.94)     5:14.36 (35.44)
 20 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.38    5:15.01        
                  32.43     1:09.36 (36.93)     1:50.77 (41.41)     2:31.07 (40.30)
        3:16.69 (45.62)     4:03.58 (46.89)     4:39.53 (35.95)     5:15.01 (35.48)
 21 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:19.09    5:15.71        
                  31.92     1:09.61 (37.69)     1:49.83 (40.22)     2:29.44 (39.61)
        3:16.24 (46.80)     4:04.34 (48.10)     4:40.70 (36.36)     5:15.71 (35.01)
 22 Wolff, Claire F     15 The Fish-PV          5:21.62    5:17.14        
                  33.76     1:11.47 (37.71)     1:55.72 (44.25)     2:38.63 (42.91)
        3:22.39 (43.76)     4:05.75 (43.36)     4:42.76 (37.01)     5:17.14 (34.38)
 23 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.61    5:19.92        
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:49.81 (39.79)     2:30.19 (40.38)
        3:17.10 (46.91)     4:07.57 (50.47)     4:43.75 (36.18)     5:19.92 (36.17)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.68    5:20.04        
                  33.10     1:11.11 (38.01)     1:52.41 (41.30)     2:33.78 (41.37)
        3:21.21 (47.43)     4:10.16 (48.95)     4:45.20 (35.04)     5:20.04 (34.84)
D - Final
 25 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:23.78    5:14.00        
                  32.40     1:10.09 (37.69)     1:51.74 (41.65)     2:34.48 (42.74)
        3:18.55 (44.07)     4:04.19 (45.64)     4:40.29 (36.10)     5:14.00 (33.71)
 26 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:23.66    5:14.83        
                  32.42     1:10.72 (38.30)     1:52.67 (41.95)     2:34.28 (41.61)
        3:19.06 (44.78)     4:05.56 (46.50)     4:41.18 (35.62)     5:14.83 (33.65)
 27 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.33    5:15.79        
                  33.97     1:15.31 (41.34)     1:57.50 (42.19)     2:37.88 (40.38)
        3:20.17 (42.29)     4:03.93 (43.76)     4:40.39 (36.46)     5:15.79 (35.40)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.67    5:18.19        
                  34.06     1:12.26 (38.20)     1:53.89 (41.63)     2:33.42 (39.53)
        3:20.18 (46.76)     4:06.39 (46.21)     4:42.91 (36.52)     5:18.19 (35.28)
 29 King, Meredith C    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:23.87    5:19.61        
                  31.98     1:10.28 (38.30)     1:50.14 (39.86)     2:31.56 (41.42)
        3:17.29 (45.73)     4:06.51 (49.22)     4:42.58 (36.07)     5:19.61 (37.03)
 30 Brown, Kayla A      13 Aquabears-CT         5:27.13    5:20.03        
                  32.25     1:10.92 (38.67)     1:51.51 (40.59)     2:31.33 (39.82)
        3:19.76 (48.43)     4:08.95 (49.19)     4:44.87 (35.92)     5:20.03 (35.16)
 31 Dougherty, Hannah   16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:22.60    5:20.26        
                  33.00     1:11.21 (38.21)     1:51.52 (40.31)     2:30.74 (39.22)
        3:21.05 (50.31)     4:09.84 (48.79)     4:45.87 (36.03)     5:20.26 (34.39)
 32 Davis, Sofia C      13 The Fish-PV          5:21.96    5:23.24        
                  33.03     1:11.85 (38.82)     1:54.89 (43.04)     2:36.66 (41.77)
        3:22.67 (46.01)     4:09.25 (46.58)     4:46.63 (37.38)     5:23.24 (36.61)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  SR.N
              4:54.99  OLYM
              4:58.09  JR.N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A         16 Unattached-AM        4:56.71    4:57.00 qJR.N  
                  30.43     1:05.29 (34.86)     1:44.23 (38.94)     2:21.99 (37.76)
        3:04.03 (42.04)     3:46.78 (42.75)     4:23.43 (36.65)     4:57.00 (33.57)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E          19 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.60    5:01.21 q      
                  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)     1:46.52 (39.11)     2:24.74 (38.22)
        3:09.14 (44.40)     3:53.10 (43.96)     4:28.00 (34.90)     5:01.21 (33.21)
  3 Whall, Emma C             15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:01.89    5:04.49 q      
                  32.15     1:07.61 (35.46)     1:47.43 (39.82)     2:25.03 (37.60)
        3:10.87 (45.84)     3:55.09 (44.22)     4:30.66 (35.57)     5:04.49 (33.83)
  4 Barry, Erin M             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.64    5:08.81 q      
                  34.00     1:10.28 (36.28)     1:51.31 (41.03)     2:32.44 (41.13)
        3:12.97 (40.53)     3:55.06 (42.09)     4:32.83 (37.77)     5:08.81 (35.98)
  5 Ward, Natalie C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:32.90Y   5:09.59 q      
                  32.00     1:08.23 (36.23)     1:48.93 (40.70)     2:28.57 (39.64)
        3:13.84 (45.27)     4:00.33 (46.49)     4:35.40 (35.07)     5:09.59 (34.19)
  6 Ernst, Andrea M           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:10.89    5:10.31 q      
                  31.59     1:08.99 (37.40)     1:48.97 (39.98)     2:28.44 (39.47)
        3:14.80 (46.36)     4:00.87 (46.07)     4:36.42 (35.55)     5:10.31 (33.89)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.77    5:10.34 q      
                  31.99     1:08.91 (36.92)     1:49.97 (41.06)     2:30.22 (40.25)
        3:15.10 (44.88)     4:00.91 (45.81)     4:36.61 (35.70)     5:10.34 (33.73)
  8 Li, Victoria X            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:13.65    5:11.01 q      
                  33.62     1:10.11 (36.49)     1:50.70 (40.59)     2:30.75 (40.05)
        3:15.61 (44.86)     4:00.06 (44.45)     4:36.48 (36.42)     5:11.01 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  5:10.28    5:12.19 q      
                  33.04     1:12.25 (39.21)     1:52.37 (40.12)     2:31.82 (39.45)
        3:16.92 (45.10)     4:02.46 (45.54)     4:37.89 (35.43)     5:12.19 (34.30)
 10 Barrett, Cristina R       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.84    5:12.50 q      
                  32.92     1:10.20 (37.28)     1:51.78 (41.58)     2:32.01 (40.23)
        3:18.19 (46.18)     4:05.04 (46.85)     4:39.27 (34.23)     5:12.50 (33.23)
 11 Jiang, Joy                11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.07    5:12.74 q      
                  32.05     1:09.72 (37.67)     1:49.50 (39.78)     2:28.63 (39.13)
        3:13.82 (45.19)     4:02.18 (48.36)     4:38.07 (35.89)     5:12.74 (34.67)
 12 Bullock, Amelia S         16 Una Fast-NI          5:11.01    5:12.75 q      
                  30.96     1:07.46 (36.50)     1:49.43 (41.97)     2:31.48 (42.05)
        3:15.69 (44.21)     4:01.48 (45.79)     4:36.66 (35.18)     5:12.75 (36.09)
 13 Sapio, Olivia M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:05.70    5:12.90 q      
                  32.28     1:10.21 (37.93)     1:50.13 (39.92)     2:29.25 (39.12)
        3:14.97 (45.72)     4:00.67 (45.70)     4:38.47 (37.80)     5:12.90 (34.43)
 14 Yuan, Charlene L          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:14.70    5:12.93 q      
                  33.48     1:11.69 (38.21)     1:52.54 (40.85)     2:33.27 (40.73)
        3:17.36 (44.09)     4:02.23 (44.87)     4:38.25 (36.02)     5:12.93 (34.68)
 15 Wirth, Erica              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.66    5:13.56 q      
                  33.57     1:10.68 (37.11)     1:51.03 (40.35)     2:30.36 (39.33)
        3:18.22 (47.86)     4:06.85 (48.63)     4:40.60 (33.75)     5:13.56 (32.96)
 16 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:37.80Y   5:14.49 q      
                  32.67     1:10.32 (37.65)     1:52.01 (41.69)     2:33.87 (41.86)
        3:17.45 (43.58)     4:02.12 (44.67)     4:38.88 (36.76)     5:14.49 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kostelnik, Alexis K       16 Unattached-AM        5:14.96    5:15.29 q      
                  33.91     1:12.51 (38.60)     1:52.40 (39.89)     2:31.78 (39.38)
        3:18.33 (46.55)     4:06.00 (47.67)     4:41.61 (35.61)     5:15.29 (33.68)
 18 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.81    5:15.38 q      
                  32.64     1:10.07 (37.43)     1:50.50 (40.43)     2:30.88 (40.38)
        3:15.93 (45.05)     4:03.11 (47.18)     4:39.19 (36.08)     5:15.38 (36.19)
 19 Buckley, Alexa K          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:15.23    5:15.90 q      
                  33.94     1:10.17 (36.23)     1:52.58 (42.41)     2:33.62 (41.04)
        3:18.55 (44.93)     4:05.14 (46.59)     4:41.48 (36.34)     5:15.90 (34.42)
 20 Matteson, Sydney A        17 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.66    5:16.53 q      
                  32.63     1:10.97 (38.34)     1:51.19 (40.22)     2:30.55 (39.36)
        3:17.60 (47.05)     4:04.09 (46.49)     4:40.79 (36.70)     5:16.53 (35.74)
 21 Harrington, Morgan A      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.90    5:18.17 q      
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)     1:49.28 (40.96)     2:29.12 (39.84)
        3:18.72 (49.60)     4:08.41 (49.69)     4:42.39 (33.98)     5:18.17 (35.78)
 22 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:39.44Y   5:19.09 q      
                  32.72     1:11.59 (38.87)     1:52.67 (41.08)     2:32.99 (40.32)
        3:20.12 (47.13)     4:07.92 (47.80)     4:43.94 (36.02)     5:19.09 (35.15)
 23 Gordon, Lindsey S         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:12.20    5:20.33 q      
                  32.70     1:11.46 (38.76)     1:54.13 (42.67)     2:35.50 (41.37)
        3:19.74 (44.24)     4:05.50 (45.76)     4:43.38 (37.88)     5:20.33 (36.95)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.59    5:20.68 q      
                  33.76     1:12.34 (38.58)     1:54.36 (42.02)     2:35.24 (40.88)
        3:22.99 (47.75)     4:11.35 (48.36)     4:46.39 (35.04)     5:20.68 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.01    5:21.61 q      
                  33.72     1:11.34 (37.62)     1:52.91 (41.57)     2:32.34 (39.43)
        3:20.39 (48.05)     4:09.04 (48.65)     4:46.65 (37.61)     5:21.61 (34.96)
 26 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV          5:16.58    5:21.62 q      
                  33.89     1:13.19 (39.30)     1:57.37 (44.18)     2:40.36 (42.99)
        3:24.94 (44.58)     4:10.14 (45.20)     4:47.54 (37.40)     5:21.62 (34.08)
 27 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.92    5:21.67 q      
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)     1:55.72 (42.42)     2:35.81 (40.09)
        3:22.74 (46.93)     4:09.71 (46.97)     4:46.52 (36.81)     5:21.67 (35.15)
 28 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV          5:14.91    5:21.96 q      
                  33.36     1:13.33 (39.97)     1:55.23 (41.90)     2:36.90 (41.67)
        3:21.41 (44.51)     4:08.92 (47.51)     4:46.00 (37.08)     5:21.96 (35.96)
 29 Ciavarella, Nicole T      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.81Y   5:22.33 q      
                  34.12     1:15.12 (41.00)     1:56.10 (40.98)     2:37.35 (41.25)
        3:20.05 (42.70)     4:06.21 (46.16)     4:44.24 (38.03)     5:22.33 (38.09)
 30 Dougherty, Hannah M       16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.41Y   5:22.60 q      
                  33.11     1:10.69 (37.58)     1:51.38 (40.69)     2:32.41 (41.03)
        3:22.55 (50.14)     4:11.59 (49.04)     4:48.37 (36.78)     5:22.60 (34.23)
 31 Malinowski, Isabelle G    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.02    5:23.66 q      
                  32.19     1:10.33 (38.14)     1:54.40 (44.07)     2:35.80 (41.40)
        3:21.84 (46.04)     4:10.39 (48.55)     4:47.83 (37.44)     5:23.66 (35.83)
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:37.02Y   5:23.78 q      
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)     1:57.42 (45.81)     2:40.39 (42.97)
        3:24.28 (43.89)     4:10.50 (46.22)     4:47.68 (37.18)     5:23.78 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 King, Meredith C          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:15.03    5:23.87        
                  32.19     1:10.25 (38.06)     1:50.82 (40.57)     2:31.78 (40.96)
        3:20.26 (48.48)     4:10.40 (50.14)     4:46.87 (36.47)     5:23.87 (37.00)
 34 Mosca, Sarah E            20 VICT-NI              5:15.02    5:24.14        
                  32.79     1:11.70 (38.91)     1:55.50 (43.80)     2:39.83 (44.33)
        3:23.97 (44.14)     4:10.26 (46.29)     4:47.75 (37.49)     5:24.14 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Eiben, Emily L            21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:37.93Y   5:26.82        
                  33.28     1:11.55 (38.27)     1:52.64 (41.09)     2:33.75 (41.11)
        3:22.46 (48.71)     4:13.39 (50.93)     4:49.99 (36.60)     5:26.82 (36.83)
 36 Brown, Kayla A            13 Aquabears-CT         5:19.99    5:27.13        
                  32.49     1:11.40 (38.91)     1:52.40 (41.00)     2:33.48 (41.08)
        3:22.82 (49.34)     4:14.09 (51.27)     4:51.12 (37.03)     5:27.13 (36.01)
 37 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.59Y   5:27.15        
                  33.69     1:12.50 (38.81)     1:56.32 (43.82)     2:39.78 (43.46)
        3:26.64 (46.86)     4:14.05 (47.41)     4:51.09 (37.04)     5:27.15 (36.06)
 38 Bumgarner, Hannah J       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:38.26Y   5:27.31        
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)     1:55.06 (43.15)     2:35.87 (40.81)
        3:27.96 (52.09)     4:17.82 (49.86)     4:53.14 (35.32)     5:27.31 (34.17)
 39 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42Y   5:30.78        
                  33.37     1:13.17 (39.80)     1:54.91 (41.74)     2:36.64 (41.73)
        3:24.75 (48.11)     4:14.36 (49.61)     4:53.63 (39.27)     5:30.78 (37.15)
 40 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.73Y   5:30.98        
                  34.71     1:15.42 (40.71)     1:57.59 (42.17)     2:38.72 (41.13)
        3:28.18 (49.46)     4:17.73 (49.55)     4:55.08 (37.35)     5:30.98 (35.90)
 41 Watroba, Marissa N        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:33.31Y   5:32.92        
                  34.55     1:14.85 (40.30)     1:58.71 (43.86)     2:42.23 (43.52)
        3:28.27 (46.04)     4:15.59 (47.32)     4:54.26 (38.67)     5:32.92 (38.66)
 42 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.96Y   5:33.21        
                  35.34     1:15.99 (40.65)     2:00.89 (44.90)     2:43.74 (42.85)
        3:29.52 (45.78)     4:16.76 (47.24)     4:56.40 (39.64)     5:33.21 (36.81)
 43 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.84Y   5:33.22        
                  34.10     1:15.03 (40.93)     1:56.25 (41.22)     2:36.01 (39.76)
        3:26.60 (50.59)     4:17.45 (50.85)     4:55.88 (38.43)     5:33.22 (37.34)
 -- Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:35.08Y        DQ        
                  32.59     1:11.49 (38.90)     1:53.44 (41.95)     2:33.32 (39.88)
        3:21.60 (48.28)     4:09.72 (48.12)     4:45.86 (36.14)          DQ (36.16)
 -- Marcelle, Madeline E      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:41.17Y       DFS        
 -- Marsh, Megan C            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.95Y       DFS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            1:50.84    1:48.18         40  
     1) Johnson, Danyel N 20            2) Lelli, Leticia K 21            
     3) Yuan, Charlene L 19             4) Coghill, Courtney L 17         
                  26.68       53.46 (26.78)     1:20.94 (27.48)     1:48.18 (27.24)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:52.43    1:48.85         34  
     1) O'Mara, Claire M 16             2) Buckley, Alexa K 17            
     3) Ward, Natalie C 17              4) Wirth, Erica 16                
                  26.27       53.61 (27.34)     1:38.48 (44.87)     1:48.85 (10.37)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:50.36    1:49.72         32  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 19           2) Jacumski, Madeline G 18        
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 19           4) Rommel, Dina J 19              
                  27.12       54.67 (27.55)     1:23.79 (29.12)     1:49.72 (25.93)
  4 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              1:51.80    1:50.51         30  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 16           2) Ernst, Andrea M 17             
     3) Brinker, Mary E 13              4) Sapio, Olivia M 16             
                  28.09       54.99 (26.90)     1:23.25 (28.26)     1:50.51 (27.26)
  5 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:37.26Y   1:51.72         28  
     1) Baker, Maggie J 16              2) Ward, Trinity M 14             
     3) Graham, Emma A 16               4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 17         
                  28.11       55.58 (27.47)     1:23.85 (28.27)     1:51.72 (27.87)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:51.28    1:51.98         26  
     1) Hoedemaker, Madeline M 15       2) Matheson, Hannah C 20          
     3) Warren, Rebecca S 16            4) Schluchterer, Madison C 17     
                  27.67       55.02 (27.35)     1:23.01 (27.99)     1:51.98 (28.97)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:52.76    1:52.19         24  
     1) Kottakis, Celia P 16            2) Kottakis, Anna G 15            
     3) Jacumski, Victoria L 23         4) Winnert, Rebecca L 18          
                  28.08       55.34 (27.26)     1:23.97 (28.63)     1:52.19 (28.22)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:55.27    1:53.15         22  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 17           2) Lennon, Kelly 16               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 13              4) Kuenzler, Rachel 15            
                  27.31       56.05 (28.74)     1:24.80 (28.75)     1:53.15 (28.35)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:55.93    1:53.43         18  
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 17             2) Allen, Alize K 17              
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 19             4) Bender, Dana K 16              
                  28.32       56.35 (28.03)     1:25.10 (28.75)     1:53.43 (28.33)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:44.17Y   1:54.00         14  
     1) Vega, Daniela S 14              2) Malinowski, Isabelle G 16      
     3) Fagan, Marie T 15               4) Gorham, Jessica M 19           
                  29.53       57.36 (27.83)     1:25.93 (28.57)     1:54.00 (28.07)
 11 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'      1:55.65    1:54.24         12  
     1) Larson, Charis J 16             2) Cochran, Jessica R 17          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 15          4) Kondis, Peyton S 16            
                  28.94       57.63 (28.69)     1:26.52 (28.89)     1:54.24 (27.72)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:53.54    1:54.40         10  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Lu, Elizabeth J 16             
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
                  28.21       56.91 (28.70)     1:26.10 (29.19)     1:54.40 (28.30)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:56.36    1:55.06          8  
     1) Rivera, Isabelle V 16           2) King, Meredith C 17            
     3) Barrett, Cristina R 17          4) Greer, Katherine B 16          
                  28.70       57.10 (28.40)     1:26.04 (28.94)     1:55.06 (29.02)
 14 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:54.57    1:55.23          6  
     1) Quinn, Jamie R 15               2) Martin, Allison M 12           
     3) Davis, Sofia C 13               4) Hemminger, Keely M 15          
                  29.35       58.20 (28.85)     1:26.77 (28.57)     1:55.23 (28.46)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.80Y   1:55.72          4  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 17             2) Coughlin, Brittany L 17        
     3) Chen, Rita 17                   4) Bardak, Emily E 15             
                  29.49       59.45 (29.96)     1:27.67 (28.22)     1:55.72 (28.05)
 16 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'B'              1:56.28    1:56.03          2  
     1) Dolce, Madison R 17             2) Sapio, Isabel J 15             
     3) Burgard, Sydney R 14            4) Jaszcz, Madisyn P 17           
                  28.78       58.46 (29.68)     1:27.39 (28.93)     1:56.03 (28.64)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:50.84    1:56.49        
     1) Aubin, Sydnee A 16              2) Whall, Emma C 15               
     3) Sullivan, Eleanor J 14          4) Wydra, Sarah P 17              
                  28.24       56.93 (28.69)     1:26.38 (29.45)     1:56.49 (30.11)
 18 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            1:52.41    1:56.82        
     1) Ross, Leia 14                   2) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 21        
     3) Eiben, Emily L 21               4) Marcelle, Madeline E 21        
                  28.83       57.46 (28.63)     1:26.60 (29.14)     1:56.82 (30.22)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:52.16    1:57.58        
     1) Li, Victoria X 14               2) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 15      
     3) Balbo, Megan E 15               4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 14   
                  28.52       57.46 (28.94)     1:28.04 (30.58)     1:57.58 (29.54)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  SR.N
              3:56.49  JR.N
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:56.73    3:54.80 JR.N    40  
     1) O'Mara, Claire M 16             2) Buckley, Alexa K 17            
     3) Wirth, Erica 16                 4) Ward, Natalie C 17             
                  27.55       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.35 (28.56)     1:55.63 (58.84)
        2:24.85 (29.22)   2:55.83 (1:00.20)     3:24.43 (28.60)     3:54.80 (58.97)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:02.20    3:59.72         34  
     1) Lelli, Leticia K 21             2) Yuan, Charlene L 19            
     3) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 21         4) Johnson, Danyel N 20           
                  28.30       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.16 (28.97)   1:59.30 (1:00.11)
        2:28.82 (29.52)   3:00.79 (1:01.49)     3:28.60 (27.81)     3:59.72 (58.93)
  3 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:03.34    4:03.30         32  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 16           2) Ernst, Andrea M 17             
     3) Brinker, Mary E 13              4) Sapio, Olivia M 16             
                  29.21   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:29.04 (27.93)     2:00.98 (59.87)
        2:30.21 (29.23)   3:03.70 (1:02.72)     3:32.36 (28.66)     4:03.30 (59.60)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:03.10    4:03.97         30  
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 17             2) Kottakis, Celia P 16           
     3) Kottakis, Anna G 15             4) Modeas, Sydney E 19            
                  29.21   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:30.08 (28.42)   2:01.88 (1:00.22)
        2:30.50 (28.62)   3:02.67 (1:00.79)     3:31.99 (29.32)   4:03.97 (1:01.30)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:07.66    4:06.04         28  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 17           2) Lennon, Kelly 16               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 13              4) Kuenzler, Rachel 15            
                  28.19       59.23 (59.23)     1:28.42 (29.19)   2:01.02 (1:01.79)
        2:30.26 (29.24)   3:03.61 (1:02.59)     3:32.81 (29.20)   4:06.04 (1:02.43)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:03.08    4:06.81         26  
     1) Hoedemaker, Madeline M 15       2) Matheson, Hannah C 20          
     3) Bell, Elizabeth G 16            4) Schluchterer, Madison C 17     
                  28.70       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.10 (28.41)     1:59.39 (59.70)
        2:29.30 (29.91)   3:02.96 (1:03.57)     3:33.43 (30.47)   4:06.81 (1:03.85)
  7 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:05.20    4:08.02         24  
     1) Graham, Emma A 16               2) Ward, Trinity M 14             
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 17          4) Howell, Marley R 15            
                  29.81   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:30.40 (28.86)     2:01.02 (59.48)
        2:30.55 (29.53)   3:01.85 (1:00.83)     3:33.40 (31.55)   4:08.02 (1:06.17)
  8 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'      4:04.18    4:08.72         22  
     1) Larson, Charis J 16             2) Sipple, Stephanie C 15         
     3) Cochran, Jessica R 17           4) Kondis, Peyton S 16            
                  29.07   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.53 (29.98)   2:05.11 (1:03.56)
        2:34.77 (29.66)   3:08.56 (1:03.45)     3:37.29 (28.73)   4:08.72 (1:00.16)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:05.87    4:08.76         18  
     1) Gorham, Emily N 16              2) Vega, Daniela S 14             
     3) Fagan, Marie T 15               4) Gorham, Jessica M 19           
                  29.63   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:31.94 (30.67)   2:03.91 (1:02.64)
        2:33.54 (29.63)   3:06.66 (1:02.75)     3:36.30 (29.64)   4:08.76 (1:02.10)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.32    4:09.77         14  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 17        
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15          
                  29.84   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.77 (29.79)   2:05.19 (1:03.21)
        2:34.86 (29.67)   3:08.64 (1:03.45)     3:37.83 (29.19)   4:09.77 (1:01.13)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.86Y   4:11.73         12  
     1) Chen, Rita 17                   2) Sommerstad, Kyra A 13          
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 17             4) Bardak, Emily E 15             
                  29.91   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:33.00 (30.34)   2:06.21 (1:03.55)
        2:36.15 (29.94)   3:09.78 (1:03.57)     3:38.88 (29.10)   4:11.73 (1:01.95)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:12.20    4:11.76         10  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 17           2) Winnert, Rebecca L 18          
     3) Jacumski, Victoria L 23         4) Wie, Sarah J 16                
                  30.29   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:33.15 (29.12)   2:06.24 (1:02.21)
        2:35.65 (29.41)   3:09.22 (1:02.98)     3:38.55 (29.33)   4:11.76 (1:02.54)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:08.58    4:11.97          8  
     1) King, Meredith C 17             2) Barrett, Cristina R 17         
     3) Rivera, Isabelle V 16           4) Greer, Katherine B 16          
                  29.53   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.47 (30.54)   2:05.57 (1:03.64)
        2:35.21 (29.64)   3:08.08 (1:02.51)     3:38.77 (30.69)   4:11.97 (1:03.89)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:12.37    4:13.40          6  
     1) Wilf, Jenna R 17                2) Lipton, Jessica R 17           
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 15                4) Yienger, Maya S 14             
                  30.36   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:34.90 (31.90)   2:08.79 (1:05.79)
        2:38.75 (29.96)   3:10.92 (1:02.13)     3:40.49 (29.57)   4:13.40 (1:02.48)
 15 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:57.80    4:13.54          4  
     1) Sullivan, Eleanor J 14          2) Aubin, Sydnee A 16             
     3) Wydra, Sarah P 17               4) Whall, Emma C 15               
                  30.35   1:03.21 (1:03.21)                         1:24.26 (21.05)
      2:35.99 (1:11.73)   3:11.11 (1:46.85)     3:40.79 (29.68)   4:13.54 (1:02.43)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:07.89    4:14.82          2  
     1) Coghill, Courtney L 17          2) Ross, Leia 14                  
     3) Eiben, Emily L 21               4) Marcelle, Madeline E 21        
                  29.98   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:31.92 (29.27)   2:05.90 (1:03.25)
        2:35.86 (29.96)   3:10.07 (1:04.17)     3:40.53 (30.46)   4:14.82 (1:04.75)
 17 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:13.63    4:15.20        
     1) Martin, Allison M 12            2) Davis, Sofia C 13              
     3) Quinn, Jamie R 15               4) Hemminger, Keely M 15          
                  31.46   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:35.18 (31.13)   2:10.13 (1:06.08)
        2:40.79 (30.66)   3:14.43 (1:04.30)     3:43.18 (28.75)   4:15.20 (1:00.77)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.70    4:15.26        
     1) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 15       2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 14   
     3) Gutierrez, Brianna C 14         4) Li, Victoria X 14              
                  29.45   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:33.05 (30.63)   2:07.53 (1:05.11)
        2:37.39 (29.86)   3:11.77 (1:04.24)     3:41.50 (29.73)   4:15.26 (1:03.49)
 19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:12.01    4:16.20        
     1) Keefe, Kristina G 17            2) Paige, Kamryn M 15             
     3) Jack, Olivia G 15               4) Kolakowski, Noelle L 17        
                  31.69   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:37.44 (32.07)   2:12.59 (1:07.22)
        2:41.23 (28.64)   3:12.60 (1:00.01)     3:43.15 (30.55)   4:16.20 (1:03.60)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:06.11        DFS        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  SR.N
              8:29.99  JR.N
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:32.20    8:29.27 JR.N    40  
     1) Ward, Natalie C 17              2) Buckley, Alexa K 17            
     3) Wirth, Erica 16                 4) O'Mara, Claire M 16            
                  30.06   1:02.39 (1:02.39)   1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:08.69 (2:08.69)
        2:39.16 (30.47)   3:11.47 (1:02.78)   3:44.35 (1:35.66)   4:16.27 (2:07.58)
                          5:18.23 (1:01.96)   5:51.12 (1:34.85)   6:23.07 (2:06.80)
        6:52.53 (29.46)   7:24.58 (1:01.51)   7:57.11 (1:34.04)   8:29.27 (2:06.20)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:38.61    8:44.03         34  
     1) Coghill, Courtney L 17          2) Lelli, Leticia K 21            
     3) Yuan, Charlene L 19             4) Johnson, Danyel N 20           
                  30.80   1:03.74 (1:03.74)   1:38.10 (1:38.10)   2:11.37 (2:11.37)
        2:40.56 (29.19)   3:12.48 (1:01.11)   3:45.52 (1:34.15)   4:19.26 (2:07.89)
        4:49.79 (30.53)   5:23.04 (1:03.78)   5:57.08 (1:37.82)   6:30.37 (2:11.11)
        7:00.21 (29.84)   7:33.65 (1:03.28)   8:08.97 (1:38.60)   8:44.03 (2:13.66)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:46.46    8:53.18         32  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 17           2) Thomas, Sydney F 17            
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 19             4) Kottakis, Celia P 16           
                  31.37   1:06.10 (1:06.10)   1:41.89 (1:41.89)   2:17.02 (2:17.02)
                            2:35.11 (18.09)     2:46.98 (29.96)   4:31.11 (2:14.09)
        5:01.19 (30.08)   5:34.15 (1:03.04)   6:07.55 (1:36.44)   6:41.67 (2:10.56)
        7:11.90 (30.23)   7:46.38 (1:04.71)   8:20.24 (1:38.57)   8:53.18 (2:11.51)
  4 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              8:49.00    8:54.42         30  
     1) Sapio, Olivia M 16              2) Ernst, Andrea M 17             
     3) Dolce, Madison R 17             4) Wardner, Katrina E 16          
                  30.33   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:38.47 (1:38.47)   2:12.56 (2:12.56)
                            2:32.36 (19.80)   3:49.96 (1:37.40)   4:24.54 (2:11.98)
        4:54.55 (30.01)   5:30.05 (1:05.51)   6:05.94 (1:41.40)   6:42.75 (2:18.21)
        7:11.74 (28.99)   7:45.62 (1:02.87)   8:19.80 (1:37.05)   8:54.42 (2:11.67)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:56.27    8:57.15         28  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15        2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 17        
                  30.90   1:04.10 (1:04.10)   1:38.13 (1:38.13)   2:11.18 (2:11.18)
        2:41.20 (30.02)   3:14.86 (1:03.68)   3:49.97 (1:38.79)   4:23.54 (2:12.36)
        4:54.79 (31.25)   5:29.48 (1:05.94)   6:06.14 (1:42.60)   6:41.04 (2:17.50)
        7:12.08 (31.04)   7:46.20 (1:05.16)   8:22.33 (1:41.29)   8:57.15 (2:16.11)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               8:54.60    9:01.78         26  
     1) Barrett, Cristina R 17          2) King, Meredith C 17            
     3) Rivera, Isabelle V 16           4) Greer, Katherine B 16          
                  31.53   1:04.86 (1:04.86)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:12.37 (2:12.37)
        2:43.39 (31.02)   3:16.55 (1:04.18)   3:51.13 (1:38.76)   4:25.25 (2:12.88)
        4:56.36 (31.11)   5:30.89 (1:05.64)   6:06.92 (1:41.67)   6:41.38 (2:16.13)
        7:13.76 (32.38)   7:49.23 (1:07.85)   8:26.36 (1:44.98)   9:01.78 (2:20.40)
  7 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       8:32.28    9:06.07         24  
     1) Aubin, Sydnee A 16              2) Sullivan, Eleanor J 14         
     3) Wydra, Sarah P 17               4) Whall, Emma C 15               
                  31.06   1:04.02 (1:04.02)   1:37.76 (1:37.76)   2:11.20 (2:11.20)
        2:42.50 (31.30)   3:17.04 (1:05.84)   3:52.71 (1:41.51)   4:27.43 (2:16.23)
                          5:37.92 (1:10.49)   6:17.46 (1:50.03)   6:55.72 (2:28.29)
        7:25.02 (29.30)   7:57.64 (1:01.92)   8:32.12 (1:36.40)   9:06.07 (2:10.35)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:51.22    9:08.01         22  
     1) Fagan, Marie T 15               2) Malinowski, Isabelle G 16      
     3) Vega, Daniela S 14              4) Gorham, Jessica M 19           
                  30.94   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.33 (1:40.33)   2:15.19 (2:15.19)
        2:45.65 (30.46)   3:20.31 (1:05.12)   3:55.56 (1:40.37)   4:29.68 (2:14.49)
        5:01.07 (31.39)   5:36.33 (1:06.65)   6:13.32 (1:43.64)   6:49.73 (2:20.05)
        7:20.10 (30.37)   7:55.58 (1:05.85)   8:32.49 (1:42.76)   9:08.01 (2:18.28)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       9:01.16    9:08.49         18  
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 19              2) Arzaga, Anastasia N 17         
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 14      4) Kottakis, Anna G 15            
                  31.19   1:05.17 (1:05.17)   1:40.16 (1:40.16)   2:14.57 (2:14.57)
        2:46.67 (32.10)   3:22.60 (1:08.03)   3:59.39 (1:44.82)   4:34.67 (2:20.10)
        5:04.91 (30.24)   5:39.67 (1:05.00)   6:16.22 (1:41.55)   6:52.66 (2:17.99)
        7:23.04 (30.38)   7:57.16 (1:04.50)   8:33.01 (1:40.35)   9:08.49 (2:15.83)
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                            9:03.13    9:11.88         14  
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 15           2) Wolff, Claire F 15             
     3) Davis, Sofia C 13               4) Ellor, Molly C 15              
                  31.74   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:39.37 (1:39.37)   2:11.21 (2:11.21)
        2:43.18 (31.97)   3:17.71 (1:06.50)   3:52.12 (1:40.91)   4:25.72 (2:14.51)
        4:56.97 (31.25)   5:32.97 (1:07.25)   6:11.20 (1:45.48)   6:48.58 (2:22.86)
        7:20.78 (32.20)   7:57.22 (1:08.64)   8:35.03 (1:46.45)   9:11.88 (2:23.30)
 11 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            8:38.24    9:12.61         12  
     1) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 21         2) Gipson, Vanessa L 20           
     3) Ross, Leia 14                   4) Arel, Kelly E 17               
                  31.12   1:05.40 (1:05.40)   1:41.61 (1:41.61)   2:16.71 (2:16.71)
        2:48.21 (31.50)   3:23.17 (1:06.46)   3:59.19 (1:42.48)   4:35.00 (2:18.29)
        5:06.52 (31.52)   5:41.87 (1:06.87)   6:17.81 (1:42.81)   6:54.18 (2:19.18)
        7:25.22 (31.04)   7:59.97 (1:05.79)   8:36.54 (1:42.36)   9:12.61 (2:18.43)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:42.54    9:15.56         10  
     1) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 15       2) Balbo, Megan E 15              
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 14    4) Li, Victoria X 14              
                  30.58   1:05.30 (1:05.30)   1:40.14 (1:40.14)   2:16.45 (2:16.45)
        2:48.50 (32.05)   3:25.31 (1:08.86)   4:02.64 (1:46.19)   4:39.46 (2:23.01)
        5:10.58 (31.12)   5:46.92 (1:07.46)   6:24.23 (1:44.77)   7:00.43 (2:20.97)
        7:31.02 (30.59)   8:05.76 (1:05.33)   8:40.74 (1:40.31)   9:15.56 (2:15.13)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  SR.N
              4:22.69  JR.N
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:26.46    4:26.22         40  
     1) Gold, Bailey C 14               2) Barry, Erin M 19               
     3) Lawson, Tatum C 16              4) O'Mara, Claire M 16            
                  33.73   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:44.69 (34.71)   2:22.63 (1:12.65)
        2:54.15 (31.52)   3:29.17 (1:06.54)     3:56.32 (27.15)     4:26.22 (57.05)
  2 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:30.26    4:27.93         34  
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 17             2) Jacumski, Victoria L 23        
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 19             4) Kottakis, Celia P 16           
                  33.26   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:43.00 (34.57)   2:22.58 (1:14.15)
        2:53.63 (31.05)                             3:56.69 ( )         4:27.93 ( )
  3 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:22.79    4:28.78         32  
     1) Ross, Leia 14                   2) Yuan, Charlene L 19            
     3) Lelli, Leticia K 21             4) Johnson, Danyel N 20           
                  33.99   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:44.86 (34.98)   2:24.66 (1:14.78)
        2:54.61 (29.95)   3:29.02 (1:04.36)     3:57.25 (28.23)     4:28.78 (59.76)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:26.41    4:33.23         30  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 18         2) Marsh, Megan C 17              
     3) Rommel, Dina J 19               4) Graesser, Hannah R 19          
                  33.15   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:44.40 (34.96)   2:26.34 (1:16.90)
        2:57.00 (30.66)   3:32.53 (1:06.19)     4:01.53 (29.00)   4:33.23 (1:00.70)
  5 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:32.32    4:33.86         28  
     1) Sapio, Olivia M 16              2) Sapio, Isabel J 15             
     3) Ernst, Andrea M 17              4) Wardner, Katrina E 16          
                  32.87   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:43.80 (37.13)   2:28.47 (1:21.80)
                          3:32.95 (1:04.48)     4:01.97 (29.02)   4:33.86 (1:00.91)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:33.64    4:35.23         26  
     1) King, Meredith C 17             2) Buckley, Alexa K 17            
     3) Barrett, Cristina R 17          4) Ward, Natalie C 17             
                  33.30   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:44.23 (34.54)   2:25.59 (1:15.90)
        2:57.82 (32.23)   3:34.38 (1:08.79)     4:03.21 (28.83)   4:35.23 (1:00.85)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:41.11    4:36.35         24  
     1) Fagan, Marie T 15               2) Malinowski, Isabelle G 16      
     3) Gorham, Emily N 16              4) Gorham, Jessica M 19           
                  33.08   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:46.53 (37.65)   2:28.61 (1:19.73)
        2:58.53 (29.92)   3:34.28 (1:05.67)     4:03.54 (29.26)   4:36.35 (1:02.07)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:30.09    4:37.06         22  
     1) Matheson, Hannah C 20           2) Bell, Elizabeth G 16           
     3) Schluchterer, Madison C 17      4) Hoedemaker, Madeline M 15      
                  33.13   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:45.07 (37.33)   2:28.40 (1:20.66)
        2:59.98 (31.58)   3:37.17 (1:08.77)     4:05.80 (28.63)     4:37.06 (59.89)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:31.80    4:37.29         18  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 15     
     3) Smith, Megan E 15               4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
                  32.73   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:43.90 (35.98)   2:26.92 (1:19.00)
        2:58.55 (31.63)   3:35.95 (1:09.03)     4:05.06 (29.11)   4:37.29 (1:01.34)
 10 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:25.88    4:40.13         14  
     1) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 21         2) Marcelle, Madeline E 21        
     3) Eiben, Emily L 21               4) Coghill, Courtney L 17         
                  34.91   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:47.25 (35.78)   2:28.62 (1:17.15)
        3:00.77 (32.15)   3:37.84 (1:09.22)     4:07.83 (29.99)   4:40.13 (1:02.29)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:38.06    4:40.39         12  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 17           2) Turcotte, Paige E 16           
     3) Allen, Alize K 17               4) Kottakis, Anna G 15            
                  34.85   1:10.88 (1:10.88)                         1:28.90 (18.02)
        1:49.41 (20.51)   2:32.03 (1:03.13)     3:03.13 (31.10)   4:40.39 (2:08.36)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:39.73    4:41.46         10  
     1) Corridon, Claire D 16           2) Bennett, Betsey I 13           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 17            4) Yienger, Maya S 14             
                  33.88   1:10.11 (1:10.11)                         1:28.10 (17.99)
        1:49.02 (20.92)   2:31.23 (1:03.13)   4:41.46 (2:10.23)                    
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:37.43    4:42.25          8  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 16                2) Park, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             4) Slattery, Meghan C 17          
                  33.82   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:46.41 (36.91)   2:29.60 (1:20.10)
        3:01.69 (32.09)   3:42.38 (1:12.78)     4:11.15 (28.77)     4:42.25 (59.87)
 14 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:22.23    4:44.85          6  
     1) Wydra, Sarah P 17               2) Aubin, Sydnee A 16             
     3) Whall, Emma C 15                4) Sullivan, Eleanor J 14         
                  34.96   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:51.41 (39.95)   2:36.61 (1:25.15)
        3:07.17 (30.56)   3:42.01 (1:05.40)     4:12.61 (30.60)   4:44.85 (1:02.84)
 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:43.58    4:44.99          4  
     1) Hewett, Molly K 14              2) Frustaci, Katherine A 17       
     3) Bashor, Allie E 12              4) Halsdorfer, Abby K 14          
                  35.51   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:49.64 (37.36)   2:31.82 (1:19.54)
                            2:49.56 (17.74)     3:04.42 (14.86)   4:44.99 (1:55.43)
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:36.76    4:46.30          2  
     1) Ellor, Molly C 15               2) Davis, Sofia C 13              
     3) Johnson, Jillian V 13           4) Hemminger, Keely M 15          
                  34.63   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:50.66 (37.12)   2:34.65 (1:21.11)
        3:06.68 (32.03)   3:43.67 (1:09.02)     4:13.61 (29.94)   4:46.30 (1:02.63)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.51    4:50.64        
     1) Li, Victoria X 14               2) Balbo, Megan E 15              
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 14    4) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 15      
                  35.23   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:53.43 (41.42)   2:38.96 (1:26.95)
        3:11.71 (32.75)   3:48.54 (1:09.58)     4:18.03 (29.49)   4:50.64 (1:02.10)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.24Y       DFS        
     1) Chen, Rita 17                   2) Harris, Angelina L 12          
     3) Bardak, Emily E 15              4) Gavigan, Casey L 17