Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/13/2015 07:33 PM
     LC Senior Zones Championship Meet Time Trials - 8/6/2015 to 8/9/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Kaitlin S          21 Unattached-MA          26.30      26.17  
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.10      29.58  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimcosky, Emily M         17 Unattached-AM             NT      26.17  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   20 Unattached-MA          27.00      27.17  
  2 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.22  
  3 Holmes, Abbey A           17 Fairland Aquatic-PV    28.02      28.37  
  4 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      28.70  
  5 Larson, Charis J          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.77      28.75  
  6 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      29.05  
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.51      30.11  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wie, Sarah J              16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:03.07  
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.40    1:00.40  
                  29.32     1:00.40 (31.08)                                        
  2 Warren, Rebecca S         16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:04.36  
                  30.25     1:04.36 (34.11)                                        
  3 Balbo, Megan E            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:06.15  
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:02.93  
                  29.27     1:02.93 (33.66)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.24    1:04.57  
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:05.43  
                  30.20     1:05.43 (35.23)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:01.72  
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
  2 Kunkel, Laura T           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:03.49    1:03.52  
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)                                        
  3 Tracy, Braelyn N          20 Una Gpac-AM               NT    1:03.57  
                  30.95     1:03.57 (32.62)                                        
  4 Quinn, Jamie R            15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:04.74  
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)                                        
  5 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV               NT    1:05.55  
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Abbey A           17 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:14.28    2:15.49  
                  30.51     1:04.46 (33.95)     1:40.28 (35.82)     2:15.49 (35.21)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.75    2:16.96  
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)     1:42.00 (34.64)     2:16.96 (34.96)
  3 Ellor, Molly C            15 The Fish-PV          2:17.03    2:17.70  
                  30.67     1:05.74 (35.07)     1:41.18 (35.44)     2:17.70 (36.52)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV          2:17.91    2:16.08  
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)     1:42.22 (35.12)     2:16.08 (33.86)
  2 Arel, Kelly E             17 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:17.91  
                  31.85     1:06.59 (34.74)     1:42.22 (35.63)     2:17.91 (35.69)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Lillian G      14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:53.08  
                  33.73     1:10.42 (36.69)     1:48.19 (37.77)     2:25.41 (37.22)
        3:03.32 (37.91)     3:40.20 (36.88)     4:17.40 (37.20)     4:53.08 (35.68)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:48.00    4:48.28  
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:43.01 (36.64)     2:20.16 (37.15)
        2:57.68 (37.52)     3:35.05 (37.37)     4:12.50 (37.45)     4:48.28 (35.78)
  2 Bell, Elizabeth G         16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:48.00    4:51.12  
                  33.10     1:08.64 (35.54)     1:46.20 (37.56)     2:22.99 (36.79)
        3:00.24 (37.25)     3:37.44 (37.20)     4:15.02 (37.58)     4:51.12 (36.10)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ables, Kelsey S           19 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:44.18  
                  31.66     1:07.13 (35.47)     1:42.58 (35.45)     2:18.71 (36.13)
        2:54.52 (35.81)     3:31.35 (36.83)     4:07.80 (36.45)     4:44.18 (36.38)
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby K        14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:43.00    4:45.03  
                  33.67     1:09.29 (35.62)     1:45.59 (36.30)     2:21.16 (35.57)
        2:57.75 (36.59)     3:33.80 (36.05)     4:10.18 (36.38)     4:45.03 (34.85)
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna C      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    4:53.69  
                  32.71     1:09.62 (36.91)     1:47.52 (37.90)     2:24.99 (37.47)
        3:03.01 (38.02)     3:40.98 (37.97)     4:18.41 (37.43)     4:53.69 (35.28)
  4 Bender, Dana K            16 Star Swimming-NI     4:58.09    4:58.05  
                  33.19     1:09.66 (36.47)     1:47.64 (37.98)     2:25.07 (37.43)
        3:02.80 (37.73)     3:40.77 (37.97)     4:19.42 (38.65)     4:58.05 (38.63)
  5 Howell, Marley R          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    5:05.19  
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)     1:47.80 (37.77)     2:26.87 (39.07)
        3:06.24 (39.37)     3:46.66 (40.42)     4:27.27 (40.61)     5:05.19 (37.92)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Marley R          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:14.85  
                  36.31     1:14.85 (38.54)                                        
  2 Burgard, Sydney R         14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:15.94    1:17.26  
                  37.29     1:17.26 (39.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jamie R            15 The Fish-PV          1:12.77    1:11.77  
                  34.57     1:11.77 (37.20)                                        
  2 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV          1:16.31    1:17.04  
                  37.72     1:17.04 (39.32)                                        
  3 Kunkel, Laura T           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT    1:17.30  
                  36.49     1:17.30 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.60    1:08.30  
                  33.07     1:08.30 (35.23)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jillian V        13 The Fish-PV          1:12.21    1:14.15  
                  35.72     1:14.15 (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musiol, Kaylee D          16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:36.75    2:35.27  
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)     1:55.25 (41.21)     2:35.27 (40.02)
  2 Dolce, Madison R          17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:39.19    2:38.25  
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)     1:56.54 (41.21)     2:38.25 (41.71)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.01    2:30.14  
                  35.35     1:12.97 (37.62)     1:51.64 (38.67)     2:30.14 (38.50)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ables, Kelsey S           19 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.56    2:27.26  
                  34.63     1:10.92 (36.29)     1:49.06 (38.14)     2:27.26 (38.20)
  2 Hewett, Molly K           14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:36.92    2:37.94  
                  36.60     1:16.68 (40.08)     1:57.45 (40.77)     2:37.94 (40.49)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcelle, Madeline E      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:17.40  
                  36.46     1:17.40 (40.94)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.07    1:19.03  
                  37.41     1:19.03 (41.62)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.74    1:19.23  
                  37.33     1:19.23 (41.90)                                        
  4 Bell, Elizabeth G         16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:19.35  
                  36.76     1:19.35 (42.59)                                        
  5 Gorham, Jessica M         19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:25.00    1:28.18  
                  41.35     1:28.18 (46.83)                                        
  6 Warren, Rebecca S         16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:29.30  
                  41.14     1:29.30 (48.16)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack, Olivia G            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.79    1:12.89  
                  34.23     1:12.89 (38.66)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton S          16 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:13.46    1:13.93  
                  34.79     1:13.93 (39.14)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:17.27    1:16.48  
                  36.34     1:16.48 (40.14)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.00    1:18.39  
                  36.82     1:18.39 (41.57)                                        
  5 Frustaci, Katherine A     17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:17.19    1:19.13  
                  37.87     1:19.13 (41.26)                                        
  6 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.90    1:20.83  
                  38.39     1:20.83 (42.44)                                        
  7 Turcotte, Paige E         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:23.34    1:20.85  
                  38.86     1:20.85 (41.99)                                        
  8 Bennett, Betsey I         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.09    1:21.16  
                  37.69     1:21.16 (43.47)                                        
  9 Sapio, Isabel J           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:20.60    1:22.45  
                  38.14     1:22.45 (44.31)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.57    1:29.08  
                  43.41     1:29.08 (45.67)                                        
 11 Brinker, Mary E           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:29.98    1:29.21  
                  42.31     1:29.21 (46.90)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:20.32  
                  38.51     1:20.32 (41.81)                                        
  2 Burgard, Sydney R         14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:24.30    1:22.58  
                  38.71     1:22.58 (43.87)                                        
  3 Cushman, Stephanie J      18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ         NT    1:25.85  
                  38.84     1:25.85 (47.01)                                        
  4 Dolce, Madison R          17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:31.62    1:29.06  
                  42.79     1:29.06 (46.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:52.15  
                  37.05     1:20.43 (43.38)     2:05.40 (44.97)     2:52.15 (46.75)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:59.58  
                  41.87     1:27.55 (45.68)     2:13.91 (46.36)     2:59.58 (45.67)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.95    1:01.63  
                  29.03     1:01.63 (32.60)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hannah C        20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.00    1:04.36  
                  30.19     1:04.36 (34.17)                                        
  3 Schluchterer, Madison C   17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.00    1:08.73  
                  32.36     1:08.73 (36.37)                                        
  4 Turcotte, Paige E         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.30    1:10.89  
                  33.47     1:10.89 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla A            13 Aquabears-CT              NT    1:09.22  
                  32.07     1:09.22 (37.15)                                        
  2 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:11.27    1:10.21  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)                                        
  3 Brinker, Mary E           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:17.85    1:13.56  
                  34.20     1:13.56 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coghill, Courtney L       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.20    1:08.93  
                  32.34     1:08.93 (36.59)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.71  
                  32.87     1:10.71 (37.84)                                        
  3 Martin, Allison M         12 The Fish-PV          1:08.78    1:10.95  
                  32.99     1:10.95 (37.96)                                        
  4 Bashor, Allie E           12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:10.29    1:11.28  
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)                                        
  5 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.50    1:11.85  
                  33.41     1:11.85 (38.44)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:09.97  
                  33.18     1:09.97 (36.79)                                        
  2 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.30    1:11.17  
                  33.01     1:11.17 (38.16)                                        
  3 Cushman, Stephanie J      18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:00.99    1:11.43  
                  32.31     1:11.43 (39.12)                                        
  4 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:12.33  
                  33.37     1:12.33 (38.96)                                        
  5 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.73  
                  32.91     1:12.73 (39.82)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Lillian G      14 Star Swimming-NI     1:12.00    1:13.65  
                  35.00     1:13.65 (38.65)                                        
  7 Sapio, Isabel J           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:17.82    1:14.54  
                  33.04     1:14.54 (41.50)                                        
  8 Allen, Courtney E         14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:15.64  
                  34.65     1:15.64 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:00.00    2:52.77  
                  37.13     1:20.25 (43.12)     2:05.90 (45.65)     2:52.77 (46.87)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.80    2:29.95  
                  33.40     1:11.91 (38.51)     1:50.68 (38.77)     2:29.95 (39.27)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie C       15 Greater Pittsbur-AM       NT    2:33.39  
                  30.96     1:11.11 (40.15)     1:58.62 (47.51)     2:33.39 (34.77)
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby K        14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:32.51    2:34.57  
                  33.69     1:13.86 (40.17)     2:00.02 (46.16)     2:34.57 (34.55)
  3 Baggett, Mia A            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:44.48    2:46.19  
                  34.79     1:19.25 (44.46)     2:04.35 (45.10)     2:46.19 (41.84)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:43.49    2:41.46  
                  32.66     1:15.48 (42.82)     2:04.31 (48.83)     2:41.46 (37.15)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Courtney E         14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:38.67  
                  33.55     1:15.99 (42.44)     2:02.29 (46.30)     2:38.67 (36.38)
  2 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:41.57  
                  32.49     1:14.06 (41.57)     2:04.32 (50.26)     2:41.57 (37.25)
  3 Wydra, Sarah P            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:30.00    2:44.23  
                  35.55     1:15.18 (39.63)     2:06.50 (51.32)     2:44.23 (37.73)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:35.35  
                  34.32     1:15.29 (40.97)     1:59.70 (44.41)     2:35.35 (35.65)
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna C      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:40.71  
                  35.13     1:14.46 (39.33)     2:05.87 (51.41)     2:40.71 (34.84)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Megan E            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:25.74    5:39.41  
                  34.37     1:17.04 (42.67)     2:00.08 (43.04)     2:44.63 (44.55)
        3:31.77 (47.14)     4:21.70 (49.93)     5:00.93 (39.23)     5:39.41 (38.48)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdo, Nicholas S         17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.37      24.42  
  2 Trozenski, Samuel D       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      26.14  
  3 Donnelly, Jack T          16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      26.32  
  4 Antiles, Michael E        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.90      27.23  
  5 Corletti, Brian M         19 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.00      27.48  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdo, Nicholas S         17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.37      24.40  
  2 Quinlan, John D           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    25.97      25.77  
  3 Antiles, Michael E        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.90      27.47  
  4 Wang, Eric                14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     25.50      29.29  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rectenwald, Andrew P      17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    27.49      26.49  
  2 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.29  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John J           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.57      57.93  
                  28.36       57.93 (29.57)                                        
  2 Whisner, Adam K           16 Greater Pittsbur-AM       NT      58.33  
                  28.08       58.33 (30.25)                                        
  3 Blake, Joseph C           13 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.34  
                  28.81       59.34 (30.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.87      56.29  
                  27.33       56.29 (28.96)                                        
  2 Mathus, Nicholas G        14 Randolph YMCA-NJ       57.00      57.14  
                  27.59       57.14 (29.55)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.50      58.12  
                  28.00       58.12 (30.12)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      57.90  
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathus, Nicholas G        14 Randolph YMCA-NJ       57.01      56.22  
                  26.76       56.22 (29.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John J           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:05.89    2:05.63  
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)     1:34.02 (33.59)     2:05.63 (31.61)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Matthew B        16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:03.89  
                  28.59     1:00.26 (31.67)     1:32.66 (32.40)     2:03.89 (31.23)
  2 Sullivan, Brendan X       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT    2:04.39  
                  28.17     1:00.23 (32.06)     1:33.17 (32.94)     2:04.39 (31.22)
  3 Strittmatter, Maximilian  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:05.89  
                  29.38     1:01.27 (31.89)     1:33.85 (32.58)     2:05.89 (32.04)
  4 Blake, Joshua C           16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:06.78  
                  29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)     1:34.68 (32.03)     2:06.78 (32.10)
  5 Chernysh, Alexander A     15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:06.49    2:09.44  
                  29.76     1:01.88 (32.12)     1:36.08 (34.20)     2:09.44 (33.36)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippmann, Samuel F        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:02.00    2:07.45  
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)     1:34.93 (33.48)     2:07.45 (32.52)
  2 Moll, Joseph T            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:08.19  
                  28.41     1:01.04 (32.63)     1:34.44 (33.40)     2:08.19 (33.75)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Ryan P           19 Unattached-MA        1:52.27    1:53.33  
                  26.38       55.10 (28.72)     1:24.48 (29.38)     1:53.33 (28.85)
  2 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.81    2:05.35  
                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)     1:32.66 (33.01)     2:05.35 (32.69)
  3 Tankle, Matthew G         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:15.16  
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)     1:39.29 (35.21)     2:15.16 (35.87)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:28.15    4:21.67  
                  28.98     1:01.20 (32.22)     1:34.65 (33.45)     2:08.21 (33.56)
        2:41.97 (33.76)     3:15.52 (33.55)     3:49.45 (33.93)     4:21.67 (32.22)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Joshua C           16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:38.78  
                  31.25     1:05.65 (34.40)     1:41.00 (35.35)     2:17.11 (36.11)
        2:52.75 (35.64)     3:29.03 (36.28)     4:04.34 (35.31)     4:38.78 (34.44)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan                  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.00    4:30.63  
                  30.46     1:04.67 (34.21)     1:38.68 (34.01)     2:13.47 (34.79)
        2:47.63 (34.16)     3:22.26 (34.63)     3:56.86 (34.60)     4:30.63 (33.77)
  2 Moll, Joseph T            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    4:31.59  
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:39.32 (34.69)     2:13.79 (34.47)
        2:48.32 (34.53)     3:22.67 (34.35)     3:57.41 (34.74)     4:31.59 (34.18)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumgarner, Jake C         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:08.01  
                  32.56     1:08.01 (35.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:29.73  
                  34.84     1:13.20 (38.36)     1:51.87 (38.67)     2:29.73 (37.86)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.76    2:21.88  
                  33.70     1:09.78 (36.08)     1:46.63 (36.85)     2:21.88 (35.25)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:11.99  
                  34.88     1:11.99 (37.11)                                        
  2 Le, Ryan                  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:18.10  
                  36.15     1:18.10 (41.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Alexander F         22 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:05.49  
                  30.35     1:05.49 (35.14)                                        
  2 Calegan, Haden L          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:05.99  
                  30.44     1:05.99 (35.55)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sean M           22 Eastern Express-NJ   1:05.70    1:06.91  
                  31.11     1:06.91 (35.80)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.10    1:09.61  
                  32.50     1:09.61 (37.11)                                        
  5 Farmer, Noah J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:11.11    1:11.13  
                  33.58     1:11.13 (37.55)                                        
  6 Valentine, Tim M          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.80    1:11.24  
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.20    1:11.47  
                  33.77     1:11.47 (37.70)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:13.22  
                  34.64     1:13.22 (38.58)                                        
  9 Askew, Trevor E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:13.04    1:13.52  
                  34.31     1:13.52 (39.21)                                        
 10 Corletti, Brian M         19 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:17.14    1:13.63  
                  33.51     1:13.63 (40.12)                                        
 11 Wang, Alex                15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:13.47    1:13.96  
                  34.66     1:13.96 (39.30)                                        
 12 Garase, Kyle P            21 Greater Pittsbur-AM       NT    1:14.96  
                  34.26     1:14.96 (40.70)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:14.22  
                  34.40     1:14.22 (39.82)                                        
  2 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:14.94  
                  35.18     1:14.94 (39.76)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:16.37  
                  36.20     1:16.37 (40.17)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stelmack, John E          20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:33.42         DQ  
                  36.52     1:17.73 (41.21)     2:00.61 (42.88)          DQ (42.27)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Ryan                  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:52.12  
                  38.63     1:21.70 (43.07)     2:06.88 (45.18)     2:52.12 (45.24)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Daniel D           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:47.24    2:46.18  
                  35.57     1:17.23 (41.66)     2:01.32 (44.09)     2:46.18 (44.86)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.25      58.65  
                  27.72       58.65 (30.93)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.27      59.64  
                  27.76       59.64 (31.88)                                        
  3 Maurer, Michael O         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.57    1:00.85  
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)                                        
  4 Koziol, Brendan A         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.85    1:02.18  
                  28.33     1:02.18 (33.85)                                        
  5 Lippmann, Samuel F        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.99    1:02.44  
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
  6 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.60    1:02.50  
                  28.90     1:02.50 (33.60)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:06.84  
                  30.37     1:06.84 (36.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.36    1:02.45  
                  28.73     1:02.45 (33.72)                                        
  2 Ng, Evan                  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.00    1:03.51  
                  29.90     1:03.51 (33.61)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Colin J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.13    1:00.10  
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Brendan X       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:02.00    1:02.34  
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)                                        
  3 Quintanar, Emilio         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:02.86  
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)                                        
  4 Trozenski, Samuel D       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:06.69  
                  28.85     1:06.69 (37.84)                                        
  5 Nincke, Griffin B         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.55    1:08.01  
                  30.52     1:08.01 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, James A            16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:01.59  
                  29.51     1:01.59 (32.08)                                        
  2 Strittmatter, Xavier A    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.00    1:02.80  
                  29.71     1:02.80 (33.09)                                        
  3 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.86    1:03.26  
                  29.72     1:03.26 (33.54)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:03.39  
                  29.75     1:03.39 (33.64)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Riley T       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.03    1:03.45  
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)                                        
  6 Blake, Joseph C           13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:03.46  
                  29.75     1:03.46 (33.71)                                        
  7 Rectenwald, Andrew P      17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:05.10    1:03.47  
                  29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)                                        
  8 Wang, Alex                15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.23    1:05.46  
                  29.22     1:05.46 (36.24)                                        
  9 Stelmack, John E          20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:03.00    1:06.47  
                  30.67     1:06.47 (35.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Riley T       16 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.80    2:22.96  
                  30.20     1:07.06 (36.86)     1:44.73 (37.67)     2:22.96 (38.23)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Xavier A    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.10    2:17.88  
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)     1:41.77 (35.84)     2:17.88 (36.11)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.51    2:30.60  
                  30.70     1:08.34 (37.64)     1:49.97 (41.63)     2:30.60 (40.63)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garase, Kyle P            21 Greater Pittsbur-AM       NT    2:23.71  
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)     1:40.09 (37.41)     2:23.71 (43.62)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernysh, Alexander A     15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:20.49    2:19.37  
                  29.90     1:03.32 (33.42)     1:47.00 (43.68)     2:19.37 (32.37)
  2 Snyder, Theodore A        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:36.89    2:33.41  
                  33.40     1:15.01 (41.61)     1:57.79 (42.78)     2:33.41 (35.62)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jack T          16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:21.64  
                  29.71     1:08.63 (38.92)     1:47.00 (38.37)     2:21.64 (34.64)
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:25.42  
                  30.08     1:08.42 (38.34)     1:48.98 (40.56)     2:25.42 (36.44)
  3 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:28.20  
                  34.02     1:12.95 (38.93)     1:55.25 (42.30)     2:28.20 (32.95)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    4:53.90  
                  30.28     1:06.62 (36.34)     1:44.16 (37.54)     2:21.88 (37.72)
        3:04.26 (42.38)     3:47.16 (42.90)     4:21.05 (33.89)     4:53.90 (32.85)
  2 Bowen, Daniel D           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:13.81    5:05.11  
                  29.82     1:04.87 (35.05)     1:42.00 (37.13)     2:20.07 (38.07)
        3:04.13 (44.06)     3:50.85 (46.72)     4:27.65 (36.80)     5:05.11 (37.46)