Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/18/2015
     2015 LC Speedo Super Sectionals - Ithaca NY - 7/16/2015 to 7/17/2015      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Scott, Morgan                    15 CBST-MA           86  
               2 Crouse, Eva                      15 UN-02-CT          80.5
               3 Enoch, Geordie                   19 EST-MD            77  
               4 Zaravella, Natalie               17 PACK-NI           70  
               5 Du, Jacquelyn                    18 ANSC-AM           64  
               5 Corby, Emma                      16 PACK-NI           64  
               7 Buerger, Victoria                13 ANSC-AM           59  
               7 Juneau, Ann                      14 ANSC-AM           59  
               9 Szekely, Allie                   17 CBST-MA           57  
               9 Stone, Lindsay                   16 PACK-NI           57  
              11 McGrath, Lauren                  16 ANSC-AM           54  
              12 Zurmuhl, Hannah                  16 CBST-MA           52  
              13 Powers, Jessica                  22 UBST-NI           51  
              13 Weiss, Brittany                  17 CBST-MA           51  
              15 Vargas, Kristen                  18 EST-MD            46  
              16 Browning, Cecile                 18 ISWM-NI           45  
              17 Bollinger, Hannah                18 UN-03-NI          43  
              18 Caputo, Gianna                   17 ANSC-AM           42  
              19 Blaser, Hannah                   17 CBST-MA           39  
              19 Murslack, Allison                20 UN-01-AM          39  
              21 Murslack, Kristen                20 UN-02-AM          36  
              21 Kuhn, Erin                       17 ANSC-AM           36  
              23 Preiss, Marina                   19 UN-01-MR          35.5
              24 Melofchik, Gloria                19 UBST-NI           33  
              24 Smith, Mary Kathryn              17 PACK-NI           33  
              26 Wright, Katie                    16 ANSC-AM           24  
              27 Mihm, Kristine                   15 ANSC-AM           21  
              28 Posnick, Kristina                18 WEBS-NI           17  
              28 Bennett, Katherine               21 CSC-PV            17  
              30 Perry, Rachel                    19 UN-19-MA          14  
              31 Ferris, Adele                    18 ISWM-NI           13  
              32 O'Dare, Annie                    14 CBST-MA           12  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Vizza, Joseph                    17 CBST-MA           76  
               1 Buerger, Zachary                 19 UN-03-AM          76  
               3 Killion, Connor                  15 CBST-MA           64  
               3 Gonzalez, Mason                  14 ANSC-AM           64  
               5 Gay, Sean                        16 UN-01-CT          54  
               5 Kogut, Douglas                   19 EST-MD            54  
               7 Savidge, Patrick                 18 LEHY-CT           53  
               8 Zawatski, Edward                 18 CYC-MA            52  
               9 Brocato, Greg                    17 CBST-MA           48  
              10 Ciecko, Bryce                    16 WAC-MA            47  
              11 O'Donovan, Michael               17 PPSC-ME           44  
              11 Koch, Joseph                     17 LCAT-NI           44  
              13 Villari, Collin                  17 CBST-MA           43  
              13 Curtin, Christopher              21 LEHY-CT           43  
              15 Gonzalez, Maxwell                15 ANSC-AM           40  
              15 Krigger, Eben                    16 ANSC-AM           40  
              17 Curtin, Colin                    19 LEHY-CT           39  
              18 Fan, Arthur                      16 PACK-NI           38  
              19 Ransford, Casey                  16 PACK-NI           37  
              19 Miller, Kevin                    17 ISWM-NI           37  
              21 Davis, Samuel                    22 EST-MD            36  
              21 Zhugayevich, Andrew              18 CBST-MA           36  
              21 Bornstein, Andrew                15 RAC-CT            36  
              21 Halle, Gage                      17 ANSC-AM           36  
              25 Vander Vos, Tyler                19 NCA-CT            35  
              25 Keane, Jimmy                     16 EEX-NJ            35  
              25 Stauffer, John                   16 EEX-NJ            35  
              28 Delmonte, Eric                   20 PPSC-ME           34  
              29 McIntyre, Jack                   17 EEX-NJ            32  
              29 Heise, Matthew                   23 LCAT-NI           32  
              31 Smith, Corey                     17 NPAC-MA           31  
              32 St John, Carl                    21 UN-04-NI          30  
              33 Ortiz, Mo                        15 EEX-NJ            29  
              33 Goroshko, Jake                   18 CBST-MA           29  
              35 Lott, Tarik                      18 EST-MD            28  
              36 Buglino, Donald                  15 EEX-NJ            26  
              36 Anderson, Ethan                  15 EEX-NJ            26  
              38 Santoro, Kevin                   16 RAC-CT            23  
              39 Corgel, Ronan                    19 ITAC-NI           22  
              40 Lessiohadi, Jonathan             15 EEX-NJ            21  
              41 McRee, Hunter                    17 CBST-MA           20  
              41 Doyle, Connor                    16 EEX-NJ            20  
              41 McHugh, Brendan                  25 GPAC-MA           20  
              44 Gunton, Matt                     15 EEX-NJ            18  
              44 Friel, Harrison                  16 NPAC-MA           18  
              46 Tucker, Christopher              18 UN-01-NJ          17  
              47 Johnson, Sean                    22 EEX-NJ            15  
              47 Lovette, James                   16 ISWM-NI           15  
              47 Lubinski, Jacob                  16 EEX-NJ            15  
              50 Sawyer, Casey                    17 SYCH-NI           14  
              51 Kane, Kevin                      17 PPSC-ME           13  
              52 Sukach, Alexander                15 EEX-NJ            12  
              52 Donnelly, Jack                   16 EEX-NJ            12  
              52 Riley, Rex                       17 MIST-AM           12  
              55 Dewey, Jedidiah                  16 LCAT-NI           11  
              55 Schickel, Francis                17 ITAC-NI           11  
              55 Wahl, Alec                       16 WEBS-NI           11  
              55 Gomez, Sergio                    14 LCAT-NI           11  
              59 Dewey, Wil                       13 LCAT-NI            6  
              60 Mackensen, Henry                 18 CBST-MA            3  
              60 Koch, John                       16 LCAT-NI            3