Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/27/2015 02:07 PM
     2015 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.66      23.50 FUT     20  
  2 Kosten, Emily S     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.70      23.58 FUT     17  
  3 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.92      23.65 FUT     16  
  4 Knapp, Sydney E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.12      23.85 FUT     15  
  5 Nielson, Alayna R   14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.13      24.03 FUT     14  
  6 Larson, Abigail R   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.38      24.14 FUT     13  
  7 Mathis, Sydney M    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.19      24.31 FUT     12  
  8 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.34      24.45 QT      11  
B - Final
  9 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.46      23.88 FUT      9  
 10 Gyurina, Angela R   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.43      24.06 FUT      7  
 11 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.40      24.12 FUT      6  
 12 Petrak, Taylor E    15 Riverside Aqua C-AM    24.41      24.13 FUT      5  
 13 McManus, Maura L    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.41      24.20 FUT      4  
 14 Saba, Farrin E      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.45      24.29 FUT      2.5
 14 Kozlina, Alexa R    15 Jewish Community-AM    24.42      24.29 FUT      2.5
 16 Carozza, Ann M      14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.39      24.48 QT       1  
C - Final
 17 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.52      24.20 FUT    
 18 Mann, Madeline R    17 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.58      24.42 QT     
 19 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    24.58      24.43 QT     
 20 French, Olivia R    15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.51      24.46 QT     
 21 Barthold, Laura K   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.61      24.52 QT     
 22 Prentice, Casey H   16 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    24.51      24.53 QT     
 23 Greeves, Jacquelin  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.56      24.59 QT     
 24 Zlotnikoff, Amanda  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.47      24.66 QT     
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Barthold, Laura K   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      24.04 FUT    
  2 Blewett, Hanna      17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      24.21 FUT    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.33      23.66 qFUT   
  2 Kosten, Emily S           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.57      23.70 qFUT   
  3 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.64      23.92 qFUT   
  4 Knapp, Sydney E           15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.14      24.12 qFUT   
  5 Nielson, Alayna R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.88      24.13 qFUT   
  6 Mathis, Sydney M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.30      24.19 qFUT   
  7 Nicholson, Kathryn A      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.67      24.34 qFUT   
  8 Larson, Abigail R         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.98      24.38 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carozza, Ann M            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.98      24.39 qFUT   
 10 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.29      24.40 qQT    
 11 Petrak, Taylor E          15 Riverside Aqua C-AM    24.26      24.41 qQT    
 11 McManus, Maura L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.22      24.41 qQT    
 13 Kozlina, Alexa R          15 Jewish Community-AM    24.17      24.42 qQT    
 14 Gyurina, Angela R         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.77      24.43 qQT    
 15 Saba, Farrin E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.41      24.45 qQT    
 16 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.49      24.46 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.27      24.47 qQT    
 18 Freeman, Tara B           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.42      24.50 qQT    
 19 Prentice, Casey H         16 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    24.17      24.51 qQT    
 19 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.41      24.51 qQT    
 21 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     23.99      24.52 qQT    
 22 Greeves, Jacqueline M     14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.83      24.56 qQT    
 23 Mann, Madeline R          17 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.36      24.58 qQT    
 23 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    23.66      24.58 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Barthold, Laura K         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.37     J24.61 qQT    
 25 Blewett, Hanna            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.90      24.61 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.53      24.62 QT     
 28 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.79      24.63 QT     
 29 Byer, Brittany M          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.54      24.65 QT     
 30 Dobson, Julie M           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.34      24.66 QT     
 31 Shapiro, Alison J         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.40      24.68 QT     
 32 Stanley, Olivia L         17 CCA-VA                 24.56      24.69 QT     
 33 Ledwith, Madison E        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.71      24.70 QT     
 34 Tillotson, Mary Katherin  16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.14      24.71 QT     
 34 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.40      24.71 QT     
 36 McGrath, Lauren N         16 Allegheny North-AM     23.87      24.72 QT     
 36 Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.42      24.72 QT     
 38 Gieseman, Evie E          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.42      24.73 QT     
 39 Horne, Rheagan A          16 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.74      24.75 QT     
 39 Bowman, Sabrina           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    24.90      24.75 QT     
 39 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.84      24.75 QT     
 42 Chalsma, Rachel S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.56      24.80 QT     
 43 Root, Maggie K            18 Allegheny North-AM     24.91      24.84 QT     
 44 Reed, Alyssa C            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    25.01      24.85 QT     
 45 Nash, Savannah R          14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.67      24.86 QT     
 46 Miller, Olivia C          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.70      24.87 QT     
 47 Vance, Emily R            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.67      24.90 QT     
 48 Grimes, Maura E           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.02      24.92 QT     
 49 Hayburn, Annie C          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.56      24.94 QT     
 50 Fanua, Lilieni N          15 Randallstown Y A-MD    24.84      24.96 QT     
 51 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.58      24.97 QT     
 51 Schere, Yvonne A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.90      24.97 QT     
 53 Knapp, Lindsay C          17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.84      24.98 QT     
 54 Jackson, Rylee E          14 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.45      24.99 QT     
 55 McFall, Erin M            16 Clark Swim Club-PV     25.01      25.00 QT     
 56 Frie, Rita C              14 Snow Swimming-PV       24.82      25.01 QT     
 57 Wright, Katie Q           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.77      25.03 QT     
 58 Wright, Katie E           16 Allegheny North-AM     24.84      25.04 QT     
 59 Bartrug, Madeleine R      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.81      25.06 QT     
 60 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.06      25.07 QT     
 61 Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.78      25.09 QT     
 61 Luong, Vivian P           17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.71      25.09 QT     
 63 Riddihough, Thiany C      15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.09      25.11        
 64 King, Erica L             16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.02      25.12        
 65 Adams, Emily A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      25.13        
 66 Kim, Brittany H           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.02      25.15        
 66 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    24.82      25.15        
 68 Fischer, Maya             13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.85      25.16        
 69 Baker, Sierra R           14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.88      25.17        
 70 Gregory, Catherine A      17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.04L     25.18        
 70 Kelly, Lauren A           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.64      25.18        
 72 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM     24.69      25.19        
 73 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM     24.70      25.20        
 74 Lundy, Katherine O        16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.89      25.23        
 75 Novak, Carolyn E          18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.65      25.27        
 75 Cutrell, Grace E          14 HACC-PV                25.04      25.27        
 75 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.84      25.27        
 78 Joyce, Kaitlin A          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.93      25.28        
 79 Kadlecik, Nicole L        15 West Allegheny A-AM    24.97      25.31        
 80 Vaules, Sayaka H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.08      25.34        
 80 McKeaney, Alexandra       14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.97      25.34        
 82 Whang, Lucy T             14 York Swim Club-PV      25.08      25.35        
 83 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.34      25.36        
 84 Clark, Danielle B         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.90      25.38        
 85 Beattie, Jessica M        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    28.44L     25.40        
 86 Lester, Page S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.07      25.41        
 86 Long, Kelly A             18 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.88      25.41        
 88 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.89      25.42        
 88 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.87      25.42        
 90 Ridgeway, Eleanor J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.98      25.45        
 91 Shackelford, Sarah L      13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.95      25.46        
 91 Packer, Laura             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.09      25.46        
 93 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.98      25.47        
 93 Morrison, Michaela        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.66      25.47        
 95 Bracken, Alison M         18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.06      25.51        
 95 Hubert, Courteney E       18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    25.04      25.51        
 97 Sun, Grace                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.21      25.52        
 97 Baker, Maggie J           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.03      25.52        
 99 Mooney, Lindsay R         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    24.70      25.53        
100 Landon, Anna G            14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.97      25.55        
100 Davis, Kyrsten E          14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.01      25.55        
102 Wantz, Justine M          16 Frederick Area S-MD    25.63      25.58        
102 Brown, Keyla M            13 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.76      25.58        
104 Thompson, Lydia E         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     24.71      25.62        
105 Collini, Letizia M        17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    24.79      25.63        
106 Park, Alaina V            14 Shark Tank Racin-PV    25.29      25.65        
107 Ellett, Katherine C       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.25      25.66        
108 Heimes, Kaylee E          14 Upper Perk Swim-MA     28.05L     25.67        
109 MacMillan, Allison C      14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.01      25.68        
110 Paterson, Carolyn G       15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.36      25.69        
110 Brownlee, Allison L       16 Greater Latrobe-AM     24.99      25.69        
112 Committe, Haylee R        16 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.99      25.70        
113 Park, Seohyun A           13 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.76      25.74        
114 Lemone, Alexis A          16 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.07      25.75        
115 Buechler, Jordan N        12 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.06      25.82        
116 Moser, Julia              14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.89      25.83        
117 Kenis, Samantha N         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.91      25.84        
118 Bailey, Alana A           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.50      25.93        
119 Hager, Mary E             18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.93      26.21        
120 Bohan, Ynyra T            14 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     26.15      26.23        
121 Wasek, Jessica A          16 West Allegheny A-AM    25.54      26.27        
122 Yonek, Rebecca M          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.44      26.29        
123 Saladino, Nicole N        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    28.29      27.09        
 -- Mori, Caroline A          14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.67        DFS        
 -- Bandak, Hanan E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.93        DFS        
 -- Alvarado, Carly M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.54        DFS        
 -- Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    23.95        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM     51.12      50.57 FUT     20  
                  24.43       50.57 (26.14)                                        
  2 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.38      51.00 FUT     17  
                  24.39       51.00 (26.61)                                        
  3 Petrak, Taylor E    15 Riverside Aqua C-AM    52.58      51.66 FUT     16  
                  24.79       51.66 (26.87)                                        
  4 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.61      51.74 FUT     15  
                  25.11       51.74 (26.63)                                        
  5 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.15      51.77 FUT     14  
                  24.92       51.77 (26.85)                                        
  6 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.28      52.21 QT      13  
                  25.37       52.21 (26.84)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55      52.41 QT      12  
                  25.35       52.41 (27.06)                                        
  8 Knapp, Sydney E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.58      52.83 QT      11  
                  25.06       52.83 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.66      52.07 FUT      9  
                  24.76       52.07 (27.31)                                        
 10 McManus, Maura L    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.75      52.34 QT       7  
                  24.95       52.34 (27.39)                                        
 11 Nielson, Alayna R   14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.80      52.65 QT       6  
                  25.46       52.65 (27.19)                                        
 12 Frie, Rita C        14 Snow Swimming-PV       52.82      52.71 QT       5  
                  25.50       52.71 (27.21)                                        
 13 Horne, Rheagan A    16 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.97      52.75 QT       4  
                  25.40       52.75 (27.35)                                        
 14 Kucsan, Natalie R   14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.03      52.84 QT       3  
                  25.47       52.84 (27.37)                                        
 15 Kozlina, Alexa R    15 Jewish Community-AM    53.04      52.98 QT       2  
                  25.37       52.98 (27.61)                                        
 16 Larson, Abigail R   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.00      53.03 QT       1  
                  25.36       53.03 (27.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.06      52.84 QT     
                  25.72       52.84 (27.12)                                        
 17 Blewett, Hanna      17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.12      52.84 QT     
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
 19 Laporte, Madeline   14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.33      53.12 QT     
                  25.89       53.12 (27.23)                                        
 20 French, Olivia R    15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.42      53.13 QT     
                  25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
 21 Mathis, Sydney M    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.41      53.14 QT     
                  25.39       53.14 (27.75)                                        
 22 Stanley, Olivia L   17 CCA-VA                 53.10      53.30 QT     
                  26.11       53.30 (27.19)                                        
 23 Silpacharn, Pim     17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.37      53.39 QT     
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)                                        
 24 Ledwith, Madison E  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.24      53.42 QT     
                  25.91       53.42 (27.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     50.99      51.12 qFUT   
                  24.53       51.12 (26.59)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily S           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.16      51.30 qFUT   
                  24.89       51.30 (26.41)                                        
  3 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.61      51.61 qFUT   
                  25.10       51.61 (26.51)                                        
  4 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.31      52.08 qFUT   
                  25.49       52.08 (26.59)                                        
  5 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.06      52.15 qFUT   
                  25.41       52.15 (26.74)                                        
  6 Nunan, Amanda J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.36      52.28 qQT    
                  25.45       52.28 (26.83)                                        
  7 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.83      52.38 qQT    
                  24.95       52.38 (27.43)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Kathryn A      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.28      52.55 qQT    
                  25.53       52.55 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knapp, Sydney E           15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.57      52.58 qQT    
                  25.17       52.58 (27.41)                                        
  9 Petrak, Taylor E          15 Riverside Aqua C-AM    52.27      52.58 qQT    
                  25.19       52.58 (27.39)                                        
 11 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.03      52.66 qQT    
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)                                        
 12 McManus, Maura L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.43      52.75 qQT    
                  25.47       52.75 (27.28)                                        
 13 Nielson, Alayna R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.31      52.80 qQT    
                  25.49       52.80 (27.31)                                        
 14 Frie, Rita C              14 Snow Swimming-PV       52.64      52.82 qQT    
                  25.71       52.82 (27.11)                                        
 15 Horne, Rheagan A          16 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.66      52.97 qQT    
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
 16 Larson, Abigail R         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.16      53.00 qQT    
                  25.24       53.00 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.49      53.03 qQT    
                  25.48       53.03 (27.55)                                        
 18 Kozlina, Alexa R          15 Jewish Community-AM    52.50      53.04 qQT    
                  25.84       53.04 (27.20)                                        
 19 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.08      53.06 qQT    
                  25.71       53.06 (27.35)                                        
 20 Stanley, Olivia L         17 CCA-VA                 53.46      53.10 qQT    
                  25.78       53.10 (27.32)                                        
 21 Blewett, Hanna            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.23      53.12 qQT    
                  25.44       53.12 (27.68)                                        
 22 Ledwith, Madison E        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.55      53.24 qQT    
                  25.72       53.24 (27.52)                                        
 22 Bowman, Sabrina           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    53.89      53.24 qQT    
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
 22 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM     52.63      53.24 qQT    
                  26.02       53.24 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.08      53.33 QT     
                  26.00       53.33 (27.33)                                        
 26 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.34      53.37 QT     
                  25.56       53.37 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mathis, Sydney M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.20      53.41 QT     
                  25.75       53.41 (27.66)                                        
 28 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.45      53.42 QT     
                  25.75       53.42 (27.67)                                        
 29 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.40      53.50 QT     
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)                                        
 30 Freeman, Tara B           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.19      53.51 QT     
                  25.40       53.51 (28.11)                                        
 31 Buerger, Emma K           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.65      53.53 QT     
                  26.13       53.53 (27.40)                                        
 32 Mann, Madeline R          17 Merritt Athletic-MD    53.56      53.58 QT     
                  25.72       53.58 (27.86)                                        
 33 Fischer, Maya             13 Nation's Capital-PV    53.88      53.68 QT     
                  25.64       53.68 (28.04)                                        
 34 Gieseman, Evie E          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.10      53.76 QT     
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)                                        
 35 Wright, Katie E           16 Allegheny North-AM     53.91      53.80        
                  26.18       53.80 (27.62)                                        
 36 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.38      53.83        
                  26.21       53.83 (27.62)                                        
 36 Barthold, Laura K         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.73      53.83        
                  25.93       53.83 (27.90)                                        
 38 Luong, Vivian P           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.54      53.93        
                  26.41       53.93 (27.52)                                        
 39 Hayburn, Annie C          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.52      53.97        
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)                                        
 40 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM     53.08      54.03        
                  26.18       54.03 (27.85)                                        
 41 Knapp, Lindsay C          17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.23      54.05        
                  26.05       54.05 (28.00)                                        
 42 Miller, Olivia C          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.41      54.08        
                  26.03       54.08 (28.05)                                        
 43 Dobson, Julie M           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.48      54.09        
                  25.93       54.09 (28.16)                                        
 44 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.75      54.15        
                  26.50       54.15 (27.65)                                        
 45 Chalsma, Rachel S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.36      54.27        
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)                                        
 46 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV    53.91      54.28        
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)                                        
 47 Kim, Brittany H           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.00L     54.31        
                  26.45       54.31 (27.86)                                        
 47 Wright, Katie Q           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.38      54.31        
                  26.23       54.31 (28.08)                                        
 49 Schere, Yvonne A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.71      54.33        
                  26.52       54.33 (27.81)                                        
 50 Kelly, Lauren A           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.86      54.40        
                  26.13       54.40 (28.27)                                        
 51 Rymer, Rachel J           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.87      54.41        
                  26.40       54.41 (28.01)                                        
 52 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.75      54.47        
                  25.95       54.47 (28.52)                                        
 53 McGrath, Lauren N         16 Allegheny North-AM     51.41      54.50        
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)                                        
 54 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.63      54.51        
                  26.44       54.51 (28.07)                                        
 55 Tillotson, Mary Katherin  16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.35      54.55        
                  26.30       54.55 (28.25)                                        
 56 Baker, Sierra R           14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.85      54.59        
                  26.16       54.59 (28.43)                                        
 57 Sheehan, Aurelia M        17 Jewish Community-AM    53.57      54.65        
                  26.33       54.65 (28.32)                                        
 58 Prentice, Casey H         16 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    54.21      54.72        
                  26.11       54.72 (28.61)                                        
 59 Davis, Kyrsten E          14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.96      54.77        
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)                                        
 60 Carey, Grace E            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.56      54.83        
                  26.62       54.83 (28.21)                                        
 60 Packer, Laura             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.70      54.83        
                  25.92       54.83 (28.91)                                        
 60 Charlton, Hannah L        16 West Allegheny A-AM    56.48      54.83        
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)                                        
 63 Saba, Farrin E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.41      54.84        
                  25.83       54.84 (29.01)                                        
 64 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    53.05      54.87        
                  26.23       54.87 (28.64)                                        
 65 Joyce, Kaitlin A          15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.50      54.88        
                  26.08       54.88 (28.80)                                        
 66 Marzolf, Mallory P        15 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM    53.71      54.89        
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)                                        
 67 Byer, Brittany M          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.18      54.91        
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)                                        
 68 Mayer, Morgan Y           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.74      55.00        
                  26.89       55.00 (28.11)                                        
 69 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV       54.92      55.06        
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
 70 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.76      55.08        
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)                                        
 71 Hubert, Courteney E       18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    53.95      55.19        
                  26.62       55.19 (28.57)                                        
 72 Brown, Keyla M            13 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.45      55.20        
                  26.86       55.20 (28.34)                                        
 73 Gyurina, Angela R         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.40      55.23        
                  26.06       55.23 (29.17)                                        
 73 Heimes, Kaylee E          14 Upper Perk Swim-MA     55.34      55.23        
                  26.58       55.23 (28.65)                                        
 75 Adams, Emily A            17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.52      55.34        
                  26.47       55.34 (28.87)                                        
 76 Gregory, Catherine A      17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.48      55.42        
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)                                        
 77 Jackson, Rylee E          14 Greater Latrobe-AM     54.71      55.48        
                  26.57       55.48 (28.91)                                        
 78 Cutrell, Grace E          14 HACC-PV                55.67      55.51        
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)                                        
 79 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    55.58      55.57        
                  26.48       55.57 (29.09)                                        
 80 Shackelford, Sarah L      13 Nation's Capital-PV    55.03      55.58        
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)                                        
 81 Kadlecik, Nicole L        15 West Allegheny A-AM    55.54      55.61        
                  26.13       55.61 (29.48)                                        
 82 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.59      55.62        
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
 83 Collini, Letizia M        17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    56.71      55.63        
                  26.70       55.63 (28.93)                                        
 84 Lemone, Alexis A          16 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.66      55.70        
                  27.00       55.70 (28.70)                                        
 85 Root, Maggie K            18 Allegheny North-AM     53.91      55.73        
                  26.96       55.73 (28.77)                                        
 86 Baker, Maggie J           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.26      55.76        
                  27.07       55.76 (28.69)                                        
 87 Barnard, Emily R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.35      55.78        
                  27.16       55.78 (28.62)                                        
 88 Redican, Anna S           13 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.00      55.86        
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)                                        
 89 Shapiro, Alison J         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.47      55.87        
                  26.49       55.87 (29.38)                                        
 90 Landon, Anna G            14 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.07      55.88        
                  27.39       55.88 (28.49)                                        
 91 McKeaney, Alexandra       14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.71      55.93        
                  26.39       55.93 (29.54)                                        
 92 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.14      55.96        
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)                                        
 93 Novak, Carolyn E          18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.23      56.10        
                  27.12       56.10 (28.98)                                        
 94 Bailey, Alana A           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.21      56.12        
                  27.43       56.12 (28.69)                                        
 95 Yonek, Rebecca M          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.16      56.19        
                  26.88       56.19 (29.31)                                        
 96 Thompson, Lydia E         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.91      56.21        
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 97 Riddihough, Thiany C      15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.31      56.22        
                  26.49       56.22 (29.73)                                        
 98 Mooney, Lindsay R         16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    55.15      56.44        
                  26.55       56.44 (29.89)                                        
 99 Wantz, Justine M          16 Frederick Area S-MD    56.24      56.52        
                  27.10       56.52 (29.42)                                        
100 Buechler, Jordan N        12 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.75      56.57        
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
101 Kolanowski, Kelly E       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.86      56.64        
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
102 Moser, Julia              14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.27      56.84        
                  26.80       56.84 (30.04)                                        
103 Whang, Lucy T             14 York Swim Club-PV      55.88      56.85        
                  26.69       56.85 (30.16)                                        
104 Morrison, Michaela        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.11      57.05        
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)                                        
105 Kirchoff, Kristina A      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.49      57.20        
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)                                        
106 Harris, Bailey A          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.02      58.48        
                  27.35       58.48 (31.13)                                        
107 Wright, Elisabeth K       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.81    1:00.18        
                  28.66     1:00.18 (31.52)                                        
 -- Clark, Danielle B         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.79L       DFS        
 -- Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.28        DFS        
 -- Cowan, Megan E            16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.72        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:51.47    1:48.39 FUT     20  
                  25.49       53.10 (27.61)     1:21.13 (28.03)     1:48.39 (27.26)
  2 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:51.28    1:49.26 FUT     17  
                  25.33       52.54 (27.21)     1:20.46 (27.92)     1:49.26 (28.80)
  3 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.43    1:50.81 FUT     16  
                  25.44       53.24 (27.80)     1:21.84 (28.60)     1:50.81 (28.97)
  4 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.26    1:50.89 FUT     15  
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)     1:22.46 (28.65)     1:50.89 (28.43)
  5 Baldwin, Peyton E   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.39    1:51.69 FUT     14  
                  25.84       53.91 (28.07)     1:22.81 (28.90)     1:51.69 (28.88)
  6 Piercy, Nicole D    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.60    1:51.74 FUT     13  
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)     1:23.29 (28.62)     1:51.74 (28.45)
  7 Kosten, Emily S     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.40    1:52.12 FUT     12  
                  25.60       54.23 (28.63)     1:23.08 (28.85)     1:52.12 (29.04)
  8 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.08    1:53.36 QT      11  
                  25.85       53.95 (28.10)     1:23.27 (29.32)     1:53.36 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.87    1:48.96 FUT      9  
                  25.07       52.29 (27.22)     1:20.46 (28.17)     1:48.96 (28.50)
 10 Gouger, Hannah L    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.74    1:51.87 FUT      7  
                  26.30       54.70 (28.40)     1:23.39 (28.69)     1:51.87 (28.48)
 11 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.16    1:52.47 FUT      6  
                  26.42       54.38 (27.96)     1:23.45 (29.07)     1:52.47 (29.02)
 12 Beattie, Jenna M    16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.08    1:52.56 FUT      5  
                  26.64       55.10 (28.46)     1:24.14 (29.04)     1:52.56 (28.42)
 13 Greeves, Jacquelin  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.25    1:52.62 FUT      4  
                  26.90       55.36 (28.46)     1:24.13 (28.77)     1:52.62 (28.49)
 14 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.24    1:52.68 FUT      3  
                  25.92       54.32 (28.40)     1:23.21 (28.89)     1:52.68 (29.47)
 15 Kelly, Lauren A     15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.16    1:52.75 FUT      2  
                  26.59       55.42 (28.83)     1:24.32 (28.90)     1:52.75 (28.43)
 16 McManus, Maura L    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.28    1:53.75 QT       1  
                  26.36       55.30 (28.94)     1:24.66 (29.36)     1:53.75 (29.09)
C - Final
 17 Kozlina, Alexa R    15 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.54    1:52.77 FUT    
                  26.17       54.66 (28.49)     1:23.81 (29.15)     1:52.77 (28.96)
 18 Laporte, Madeline   14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.18    1:53.59 QT     
                  26.74       55.88 (29.14)     1:25.10 (29.22)     1:53.59 (28.49)
 19 Caputo, Gianna M    17 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.04    1:54.22 QT     
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)     1:25.06 (29.27)     1:54.22 (29.16)
 20 Bartrug, Madeleine  18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.50    1:54.24 QT     
                  26.73       55.91 (29.18)     1:24.43 (28.52)     1:54.24 (29.81)
 21 French, Olivia R    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.27    1:54.37 QT     
                  27.09       56.11 (29.02)     1:25.40 (29.29)     1:54.37 (28.97)
 22 Kucsan, Natalie R   14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.99    1:54.62 QT     
                  27.16       56.11 (28.95)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.08)
 23 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.80    1:54.81 QT     
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:25.65 (29.41)     1:54.81 (29.16)
 24 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.14    1:55.03 QT     
                  27.35       56.39 (29.04)     1:25.70 (29.31)     1:55.03 (29.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  1:47.28    1:47.41 qFUT   
                  24.78       51.37 (26.59)     1:19.14 (27.77)     1:47.41 (28.27)
  2 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:50.25    1:51.28 qFUT   
                  26.34       54.55 (28.21)     1:23.10 (28.55)     1:51.28 (28.18)
  3 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:49.72    1:51.47 qFUT   
                  26.42       54.92 (28.50)     1:23.39 (28.47)     1:51.47 (28.08)
  4 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:53.10    1:52.08 qFUT   
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)     1:23.18 (28.77)     1:52.08 (28.90)
  5 Nunan, Amanda J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.60    1:52.26 qFUT   
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)     1:23.35 (29.18)     1:52.26 (28.91)
  6 Baldwin, Peyton E         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.59    1:52.39 qFUT   
                  26.17       54.49 (28.32)     1:23.35 (28.86)     1:52.39 (29.04)
  7 Kosten, Emily S           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.06    1:52.40 qFUT   
                  25.35       53.75 (28.40)     1:22.79 (29.04)     1:52.40 (29.61)
  8 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.35    1:52.43 qFUT   
                  25.55       54.01 (28.46)     1:23.32 (29.31)     1:52.43 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Piercy, Nicole D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.81    1:52.60 qFUT   
                  26.38       54.52 (28.14)     1:23.61 (29.09)     1:52.60 (28.99)
 10 Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:50.59    1:52.74 qFUT   
                  26.45       55.13 (28.68)     1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.74 (28.58)
 11 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.13    1:52.87 qFUT   
                  26.02       54.42 (28.40)     1:23.53 (29.11)     1:52.87 (29.34)
 12 Beattie, Jenna M          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.31    1:54.08 qQT    
                  26.65       55.14 (28.49)     1:24.33 (29.19)     1:54.08 (29.75)
 13 Kelly, Lauren A           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.16    1:54.16 qQT    
                  26.28       55.05 (28.77)     1:24.73 (29.68)     1:54.16 (29.43)
 13 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:52.60    1:54.16 qQT    
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)     1:24.33 (29.64)     1:54.16 (29.83)
 15 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               1:54.78    1:54.21 qQT    
                  27.61       57.09 (29.48)     1:26.12 (29.03)     1:54.21 (28.09)
 16 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.23    1:54.24 qQT    
                  26.17       55.73 (29.56)     1:24.91 (29.18)     1:54.24 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greeves, Jacqueline M     14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.51    1:54.25 qQT    
                  27.29       56.06 (28.77)     1:25.57 (29.51)     1:54.25 (28.68)
 18 McManus, Maura L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.90    1:54.28 qQT    
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)     1:25.31 (29.20)     1:54.28 (28.97)
 19 Bartrug, Madeleine R      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.56    1:54.50 qQT    
                  27.33       56.25 (28.92)     1:25.18 (28.93)     1:54.50 (29.32)
 20 Kozlina, Alexa R          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.53L   1:54.54 qQT    
                  26.70       56.14 (29.44)     1:25.80 (29.66)     1:54.54 (28.74)
 21 Nicholson, Kathryn A      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.11    1:54.80 qQT    
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.06 (29.55)     1:54.80 (29.74)
 22 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.42    1:54.99 qQT    
                  26.69       56.40 (29.71)     1:25.48 (29.08)     1:54.99 (29.51)
 23 Caputo, Gianna M          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.65    1:55.04 qQT    
                  27.34       56.30 (28.96)     1:25.61 (29.31)     1:55.04 (29.43)
 24 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.68    1:55.14 qQT    
                  27.42       56.71 (29.29)     1:25.96 (29.25)     1:55.14 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.25    1:55.18 QT     
                  26.79       56.00 (29.21)     1:25.10 (29.10)     1:55.18 (30.08)
 26 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.16    1:55.27 QT     
                  26.76       56.08 (29.32)     1:25.64 (29.56)     1:55.27 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petrak, Taylor E          15 Riverside Aqua C-AM  1:55.84    1:55.31 QT     
                  26.50       56.05 (29.55)     1:25.90 (29.85)     1:55.31 (29.41)
 28 Clark, Danielle B         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.26    1:55.41 QT     
                  27.15       56.04 (28.89)     1:25.88 (29.84)     1:55.41 (29.53)
 29 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.90    1:55.44 QT     
                  27.19       56.32 (29.13)     1:25.78 (29.46)     1:55.44 (29.66)
 30 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:55.43    1:55.48 QT     
                  26.74       56.10 (29.36)     1:26.11 (30.01)     1:55.48 (29.37)
 31 Knapp, Sydney E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.29    1:55.67 QT     
                  26.41       55.94 (29.53)     1:26.13 (30.19)     1:55.67 (29.54)
 32 Cowan, Megan E            16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:51.72    1:55.70 QT     
                  26.24       54.82 (28.58)     1:24.73 (29.91)     1:55.70 (30.97)
 33 McCulla, Christine C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.30    1:55.80 QT     
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.33 (30.08)     1:55.80 (29.47)
 34 Carter, Hannah M          14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:55.02    1:55.90 QT     
                  26.93       55.89 (28.96)     1:26.26 (30.37)     1:55.90 (29.64)
 35 Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:53.84    1:55.96 QT     
                  26.18       55.39 (29.21)     1:25.55 (30.16)     1:55.96 (30.41)
 36 Lester, Page S            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.17    1:56.17        
                  27.41       56.39 (28.98)     1:26.16 (29.77)     1:56.17 (30.01)
 37 Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:53.48    1:56.24        
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)     1:25.68 (29.96)     1:56.24 (30.56)
 38 Hoban, Rachel O           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.88    1:56.30        
                  27.15       56.19 (29.04)     1:26.37 (30.18)     1:56.30 (29.93)
 39 Tillotson, Mary Katherin  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.52    1:56.45        
                  26.52       55.37 (28.85)     1:25.57 (30.20)     1:56.45 (30.88)
 40 Carozza, Ann M            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.55    1:56.53        
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)     1:25.87 (30.74)     1:56.53 (30.66)
 41 Dobson, Julie M           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:55.47    1:56.60        
                  27.04       56.07 (29.03)     1:26.10 (30.03)     1:56.60 (30.50)
 42 Merriman, Abigail F       16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:53.41    1:56.64        
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)     1:26.50 (30.24)     1:56.64 (30.14)
 43 Frie, Rita C              14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:54.54    1:56.65        
                  26.97       56.79 (29.82)     1:26.96 (30.17)     1:56.65 (29.69)
 44 Goodman, Abigail S        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.39    1:56.71        
                  27.58       57.72 (30.14)     1:27.49 (29.77)     1:56.71 (29.22)
 45 Rymer, Rachel J           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.43    1:56.76        
                  26.84       55.97 (29.13)     1:26.32 (30.35)     1:56.76 (30.44)
 46 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.43    1:56.86        
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)     1:26.53 (29.78)     1:56.86 (30.33)
 46 Romano, Elizabeth R       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.86    1:56.86        
                  27.16       56.46 (29.30)     1:26.75 (30.29)     1:56.86 (30.11)
 48 Long, Kelly A             18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.19    1:56.88        
                  26.70       56.31 (29.61)     1:26.39 (30.08)     1:56.88 (30.49)
 49 Kim, Brittany H           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.62    1:56.89        
                  28.05       56.76 (28.71)     1:26.18 (29.42)     1:56.89 (30.71)
 50 Degner, Katherine N       16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:55.75    1:56.90        
                  26.95       56.27 (29.32)     1:26.68 (30.41)     1:56.90 (30.22)
 51 Buerger, Emma K           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.94    1:56.98        
                  27.29       56.75 (29.46)     1:26.80 (30.05)     1:56.98 (30.18)
 52 Kalandadze, Anna          13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:53.98    1:57.00        
                  27.07       56.47 (29.40)     1:26.86 (30.39)     1:57.00 (30.14)
 53 Ellett, Katherine C       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.92    1:57.06        
                  27.73       57.05 (29.32)     1:26.81 (29.76)     1:57.06 (30.25)
 54 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:53.86    1:57.11        
                  26.56       56.38 (29.82)     1:26.90 (30.52)     1:57.11 (30.21)
 55 Brickner, Charlie K       18 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.67    1:57.23        
                  27.69       57.03 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.18)     1:57.23 (30.02)
 56 Gregory, Catherine A      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.62    1:57.33        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.85 (30.48)     1:57.33 (30.48)
 57 Larson, Abigail R         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.72    1:57.48        
                  27.21       56.99 (29.78)     1:27.34 (30.35)     1:57.48 (30.14)
 58 Horne, Rheagan A          16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:55.66    1:57.62        
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)     1:27.50 (30.57)     1:57.62 (30.12)
 59 Barnard, Emily R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.28    1:57.66        
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)     1:26.66 (30.11)     1:57.66 (31.00)
 60 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.32    1:57.67        
                  26.75       55.93 (29.18)     1:26.46 (30.53)     1:57.67 (31.21)
 61 Mann, Madeline R          17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:53.59    1:57.82        
                  26.71       56.31 (29.60)     1:26.87 (30.56)     1:57.82 (30.95)
 62 Schere, Yvonne A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:57.85    1:57.84        
                  27.80       57.35 (29.55)     1:27.56 (30.21)     1:57.84 (30.28)
 63 Yonek, Rebecca M          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.54    1:57.86        
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)     1:27.25 (30.60)     1:57.86 (30.61)
 64 McCullough, Victoria G    13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.39    1:57.87        
                  27.56       57.48 (29.92)     1:27.90 (30.42)     1:57.87 (29.97)
 65 Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.29    1:57.94        
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)     1:27.85 (30.81)     1:57.94 (30.09)
 66 Cotter, Theresa J         18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.40    1:58.04        
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)     1:27.31 (30.13)     1:58.04 (30.73)
 67 Blewett, Hanna            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:55.48    1:58.17        
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)     1:26.75 (30.55)     1:58.17 (31.42)
 68 Mangum, Madison M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.43    1:58.31        
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)     1:27.37 (30.50)     1:58.31 (30.94)
 69 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.97    1:58.34        
                  26.81       56.51 (29.70)     1:27.68 (31.17)     1:58.34 (30.66)
 70 Pereles, Grace A          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.54    1:58.48        
                  27.31       56.71 (29.40)     1:27.31 (30.60)     1:58.48 (31.17)
 71 Ledwith, Madison E        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:59.45    1:58.68        
                  26.97       56.82 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.86)     1:58.68 (31.00)
 72 Gravell, Kaitlin M        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.31    1:58.71        
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:28.04 (31.02)     1:58.71 (30.67)
 73 Chick, Katelyn            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:01.79    1:59.10        
                  26.98       57.37 (30.39)     1:28.28 (30.91)     1:59.10 (30.82)
 74 Kolanowski, Kelly E       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.93    1:59.12        
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)     1:28.15 (30.68)     1:59.12 (30.97)
 75 Wright, Katie E           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.80    1:59.37        
                  27.78       57.96 (30.18)     1:28.50 (30.54)     1:59.37 (30.87)
 76 Ryan, Sophia A            13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.03    1:59.55        
                  27.62       58.15 (30.53)     1:29.14 (30.99)     1:59.55 (30.41)
 77 Packer, Laura             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:57.88    1:59.64        
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)     1:27.99 (31.00)     1:59.64 (31.65)
 78 Knapp, Lindsay C          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.92    1:59.69        
                  27.19       56.71 (29.52)     1:27.84 (31.13)     1:59.69 (31.85)
 78 MacMillan, Allison C      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.81    1:59.69        
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:29.27 (31.39)     1:59.69 (30.42)
 80 Rusinko, Hannah E         16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:55.68    1:59.71        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)     1:28.20 (31.29)     1:59.71 (31.51)
 81 Committe, Haylee R        16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:03.14    1:59.90        
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.08)     1:59.90 (30.86)
 82 Jellison, Danielle M      15 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:56.52    2:00.02        
                  28.30       58.42 (30.12)     1:29.28 (30.86)     2:00.02 (30.74)
 83 McGrath, Lauren N         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.14    2:00.15        
                  27.37       57.34 (29.97)     1:28.58 (31.24)     2:00.15 (31.57)
 84 Hanson, Kaleigh T         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:59.36    2:00.16        
                  27.76       58.52 (30.76)     1:29.59 (31.07)     2:00.16 (30.57)
 85 Littlepage, Madison G     15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:00.98    2:00.46        
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)     1:29.33 (31.36)     2:00.46 (31.13)
 86 Alvarado, Carly M         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.44    2:00.53        
                  27.40       57.92 (30.52)     1:29.50 (31.58)     2:00.53 (31.03)
 87 Brownlee, Allison L       16 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:55.29    2:00.60        
                  27.74       57.40 (29.66)     1:28.65 (31.25)     2:00.60 (31.95)
 88 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.27    2:00.80        
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)     1:29.52 (31.07)     2:00.80 (31.28)
 89 Reynolds, Hope W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.60    2:01.05        
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)     1:30.41 (31.11)     2:01.05 (30.64)
 90 Sun, Grace                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.82    2:01.15        
                  27.56       57.78 (30.22)     1:29.19 (31.41)     2:01.15 (31.96)
 91 Gieseman, Evie E          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.93    2:01.22        
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:29.18 (31.15)     2:01.22 (32.04)
 92 Mihm, Kristine C          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.37    2:01.36        
                  28.09       58.91 (30.82)     1:30.15 (31.24)     2:01.36 (31.21)
 93 Klein, Emma J             16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.57    2:02.15        
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)     1:30.21 (31.04)     2:02.15 (31.94)
 94 Shapiro, Alison J         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:02.10    2:02.38        
                  27.37       57.73 (30.36)     1:29.35 (31.62)     2:02.38 (33.03)
 95 Schlosser, Emily N        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.19    2:03.55        
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)     1:31.09 (32.16)     2:03.55 (32.46)
 96 Scott, Madison L          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:08.24    2:04.40        
                  27.92       58.90 (30.98)     1:31.81 (32.91)     2:04.40 (32.59)
 -- Sheehan, Aurelia M        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.94         DQ        
                  26.57       55.71 (29.14)     1:26.41 (30.70)          DQ (31.46)
 -- Adams, Emily A            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.56        DFS        
 -- Otwell, Bria N            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.97        DFS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Lauren E    18 Jewish Community-AM  4:52.35    4:50.01 FUT     20  
                  26.61       55.03 (28.42)     1:24.32 (29.29)     1:53.87 (29.55)
        2:23.53 (29.66)     2:53.29 (29.76)     3:23.16 (29.87)     3:53.01 (29.85)
        4:21.99 (28.98)     4:50.01 (28.02)                                        
  2 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:55.61    4:50.19 FUT     17  
                  26.39       54.96 (28.57)     1:24.33 (29.37)     1:53.93 (29.60)
        2:23.86 (29.93)     2:53.55 (29.69)     3:23.27 (29.72)     3:52.92 (29.65)
        4:22.27 (29.35)     4:50.19 (27.92)                                        
  3 Beattie, Jenna M    16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:56.22    4:55.29 FUT     16  
                  26.94       55.49 (28.55)     1:24.71 (29.22)     1:54.38 (29.67)
        2:24.44 (30.06)     2:54.48 (30.04)     3:24.70 (30.22)     3:54.98 (30.28)
        4:25.43 (30.45)     4:55.29 (29.86)                                        
  4 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM   5:01.71    4:58.56 FUT     15  
                  26.83       55.80 (28.97)     1:25.26 (29.46)     1:55.27 (30.01)
        2:25.51 (30.24)     2:56.06 (30.55)     3:26.77 (30.71)     3:57.59 (30.82)
        4:28.52 (30.93)     4:58.56 (30.04)                                        
  5 Piercy, Nicole D    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:01.72    5:00.34 FUT     14  
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)     1:27.08 (30.05)     1:57.49 (30.41)
        2:27.77 (30.28)     2:58.70 (30.93)     3:29.77 (31.07)     4:00.43 (30.66)
        4:30.92 (30.49)     5:00.34 (29.42)                                        
  6 Carter, Hannah M    14 Snow Swimming-PV     5:04.18    5:00.53 FUT     13  
                  28.10       57.87 (29.77)     1:28.02 (30.15)     1:58.28 (30.26)
        2:28.58 (30.30)     2:58.99 (30.41)     3:29.57 (30.58)     4:00.39 (30.82)
        4:31.01 (30.62)     5:00.53 (29.52)                                        
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:00.29    5:04.44 QT      12  
                  27.95       58.39 (30.44)     1:29.60 (31.21)     2:00.97 (31.37)
        2:31.76 (30.79)     3:02.53 (30.77)     3:33.35 (30.82)     4:04.29 (30.94)
        4:34.95 (30.66)     5:04.44 (29.49)                                        
  8 Merriman, Abigail   16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   5:02.90    5:04.54 QT      11  
                  26.96       56.52 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.17)     1:57.53 (30.84)
        2:28.61 (31.08)     2:59.74 (31.13)     3:31.05 (31.31)     4:02.30 (31.25)
        4:33.81 (31.51)     5:04.54 (30.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kopac, Allison N    13 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.88    5:02.38 FUT      9  
                  27.18       57.44 (30.26)     1:27.80 (30.36)     1:58.36 (30.56)
        2:28.76 (30.40)     2:59.09 (30.33)     3:29.98 (30.89)     4:01.12 (31.14)
        4:32.35 (31.23)     5:02.38 (30.03)                                        
 10 McCullough, Victor  13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:06.63    5:02.65 FUT      7  
                  27.86       57.94 (30.08)     1:28.62 (30.68)     1:59.32 (30.70)
        2:30.17 (30.85)     3:00.37 (30.20)     3:31.20 (30.83)     4:02.34 (31.14)
        4:33.11 (30.77)     5:02.65 (29.54)                                        
 11 Long, Kelly A       18 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:07.01    5:03.53 QT       6  
                  27.97       58.23 (30.26)     1:28.81 (30.58)     1:59.74 (30.93)
        2:30.79 (31.05)     3:01.78 (30.99)     3:32.76 (30.98)     4:03.49 (30.73)
        4:34.31 (30.82)     5:03.53 (29.22)                                        
 12 Kalandadze, Anna    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:06.20    5:05.77 QT       5  
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)     1:28.08 (30.46)     1:58.73 (30.65)
        2:29.82 (31.09)     3:00.99 (31.17)     3:32.25 (31.26)     4:03.86 (31.61)
        4:35.34 (31.48)     5:05.77 (30.43)                                        
 13 Kolanowski, Kelly   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.54    5:05.91 QT       4  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)     1:29.19 (30.40)     1:59.99 (30.80)
        2:30.51 (30.52)     3:01.22 (30.71)     3:32.54 (31.32)     4:03.91 (31.37)
        4:35.30 (31.39)     5:05.91 (30.61)                                        
 14 Clark, Danielle B   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.93    5:06.83 QT       3  
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.79 (30.24)     1:58.78 (30.99)
        2:30.02 (31.24)     3:01.25 (31.23)     3:32.53 (31.28)     4:04.21 (31.68)
        4:36.08 (31.87)     5:06.83 (30.75)                                        
 15 Kozlina, Alexa R    15 Jewish Community-AM  5:07.22    5:08.09 QT       2  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:28.71 (30.86)     2:00.12 (31.41)
        2:31.69 (31.57)     3:03.12 (31.43)     3:34.75 (31.63)     4:06.42 (31.67)
        4:38.00 (31.58)     5:08.09 (30.09)                                        
 16 Hoban, Rachel O     16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:06.66    5:11.36          1  
                  27.87       58.11 (30.24)     1:28.64 (30.53)     1:59.95 (31.31)
        2:31.32 (31.37)     3:03.00 (31.68)     3:35.01 (32.01)     4:07.14 (32.13)
        4:39.59 (32.45)     5:11.36 (31.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Otwell, Bria N      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:09.41    5:04.79 QT     
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.92 (30.97)     2:00.06 (31.14)
        2:31.23 (31.17)     3:02.04 (30.81)     3:32.76 (30.72)     4:03.91 (31.15)
        4:34.99 (31.08)     5:04.79 (29.80)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Caroline K  15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:11.17    5:05.40 QT     
                  27.78       58.13 (30.35)     1:29.12 (30.99)     2:00.18 (31.06)
        2:31.38 (31.20)     3:02.68 (31.30)     3:33.83 (31.15)     4:04.75 (30.92)
        4:35.57 (30.82)     5:05.40 (29.83)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Julia M     14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.31    5:09.07        
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:27.63 (30.69)     1:59.03 (31.40)
        2:30.62 (31.59)     3:02.17 (31.55)     3:33.77 (31.60)     4:05.89 (32.12)
        4:38.08 (32.19)     5:09.07 (30.99)                                        
 20 Pereles, Grace A    17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.22    5:09.28        
                  28.02       58.35 (30.33)     1:29.19 (30.84)     2:00.68 (31.49)
        2:32.11 (31.43)     3:03.47 (31.36)     3:35.31 (31.84)     4:06.96 (31.65)
        4:38.53 (31.57)     5:09.28 (30.75)                                        
 21 Degner, Katherine   16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  5:09.63    5:09.89        
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)     1:29.62 (31.42)     2:01.46 (31.84)
        2:33.36 (31.90)     3:05.15 (31.79)     3:36.62 (31.47)     4:08.17 (31.55)
        4:39.22 (31.05)     5:09.89 (30.67)                                        
 22 Bartrug, Madeleine  18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:09.78    5:10.35        
                  28.03       58.23 (30.20)     1:29.16 (30.93)     2:00.47 (31.31)
        2:32.05 (31.58)     3:03.35 (31.30)     3:35.10 (31.75)     4:07.09 (31.99)
        4:38.85 (31.76)     5:10.35 (31.50)                                        
 23 Knapp, Sydney E     15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.37    5:13.00        
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.65 (31.58)     2:02.35 (31.70)
        2:33.97 (31.62)     3:05.44 (31.47)     3:37.64 (32.20)     4:09.93 (32.29)
        4:41.90 (31.97)     5:13.00 (31.10)                                        
 24 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:09.14    5:15.17        
                  28.72       59.67 (30.95)     1:30.59 (30.92)     2:01.90 (31.31)
        2:33.37 (31.47)     3:05.21 (31.84)     3:37.58 (32.37)     4:10.16 (32.58)
        4:42.99 (32.83)     5:15.17 (32.18)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  4:53.00    4:52.35 qFUT   
                  26.42       54.93 (28.51)     1:24.15 (29.22)     1:53.54 (29.39)
        2:23.15 (29.61)     2:52.74 (29.59)     3:23.07 (30.33)     3:53.33 (30.26)
        4:23.76 (30.43)     4:52.35 (28.59)                                        
  2 Nunan, Amanda J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:49.95    4:55.61 qFUT   
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:25.53 (29.74)     1:55.61 (30.08)
        2:25.82 (30.21)     2:56.18 (30.36)     3:26.39 (30.21)     3:56.34 (29.95)
        4:26.31 (29.97)     4:55.61 (29.30)                                        
  3 Beattie, Jenna M          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:56.59    4:56.22 qFUT   
                  27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:25.95 (29.56)     1:55.92 (29.97)
        2:26.02 (30.10)     2:56.12 (30.10)     3:26.21 (30.09)     3:56.50 (30.29)
        4:26.81 (30.31)     4:56.22 (29.41)                                        
  4 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:53.52    5:00.29 qFUT   
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:28.61 (30.70)     1:59.33 (30.72)
        2:29.73 (30.40)     3:00.02 (30.29)     3:30.16 (30.14)     4:00.60 (30.44)
        4:30.68 (30.08)     5:00.29 (29.61)                                        
  5 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM   5:04.35    5:01.71 qFUT   
                  27.55       57.59 (30.04)     1:27.97 (30.38)     1:58.28 (30.31)
        2:29.20 (30.92)     2:59.92 (30.72)     3:30.62 (30.70)     4:00.96 (30.34)
        4:31.70 (30.74)     5:01.71 (30.01)                                        
  6 Piercy, Nicole D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.34    5:01.72 qFUT   
                  27.65       57.24 (29.59)     1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.37 (30.24)
        2:27.72 (30.35)     2:58.52 (30.80)     3:29.61 (31.09)     4:00.88 (31.27)
        4:31.64 (30.76)     5:01.72 (30.08)                                        
  7 Merriman, Abigail F       16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:57.32    5:02.90 qFUT   
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)     1:27.35 (30.17)     1:57.78 (30.43)
        2:28.31 (30.53)     2:58.93 (30.62)     3:29.96 (31.03)     4:00.99 (31.03)
        4:32.13 (31.14)     5:02.90 (30.77)                                        
  8 Carter, Hannah M          14 Snow Swimming-PV     5:00.47    5:04.18 qQT    
                  27.74       57.85 (30.11)     1:28.56 (30.71)     1:59.24 (30.68)
        2:30.06 (30.82)     3:00.88 (30.82)     3:31.89 (31.01)     4:02.86 (30.97)
        4:34.15 (31.29)     5:04.18 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Danielle B         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:05.12    5:04.93 qQT    
                  28.15       58.01 (29.86)     1:28.38 (30.37)     1:58.96 (30.58)
        2:29.73 (30.77)     3:00.81 (31.08)     3:31.86 (31.05)     4:03.21 (31.35)
        4:34.32 (31.11)     5:04.93 (30.61)                                        
 10 Kalandadze, Anna          13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:06.58    5:06.20 qQT    
                  28.04       58.16 (30.12)     1:28.57 (30.41)     1:59.36 (30.79)
        2:30.15 (30.79)     3:01.07 (30.92)     3:32.02 (30.95)     4:03.72 (31.70)
        4:35.30 (31.58)     5:06.20 (30.90)                                        
 11 McCullough, Victoria G    13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:07.48    5:06.63 qQT    
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)     1:29.72 (31.22)     2:00.93 (31.21)
        2:32.03 (31.10)     3:03.30 (31.27)     3:34.59 (31.29)     4:05.98 (31.39)
        4:36.63 (30.65)     5:06.63 (30.00)                                        
 12 Hoban, Rachel O           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:07.86    5:06.66 qQT    
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)     1:29.32 (30.88)     2:00.21 (30.89)
        2:31.15 (30.94)     3:02.37 (31.22)     3:33.46 (31.09)     4:04.80 (31.34)
        4:36.37 (31.57)     5:06.66 (30.29)                                        
 13 Long, Kelly A             18 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:01.24    5:07.01 qQT    
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:30.47 (31.12)     2:01.72 (31.25)
        2:32.92 (31.20)     3:04.12 (31.20)     3:34.98 (30.86)     4:05.96 (30.98)
        4:36.77 (30.81)     5:07.01 (30.24)                                        
 14 Kozlina, Alexa R          15 Jewish Community-AM  5:08.54    5:07.22 qQT    
                  27.46       57.99 (30.53)     1:29.04 (31.05)     2:00.51 (31.47)
        2:31.64 (31.13)     3:02.69 (31.05)     3:34.07 (31.38)     4:05.50 (31.43)
        4:36.79 (31.29)     5:07.22 (30.43)                                        
 15 Kolanowski, Kelly E       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:05.84    5:08.54 qQT    
                  28.55       59.12 (30.57)     1:30.20 (31.08)     2:01.25 (31.05)
        2:32.28 (31.03)     3:03.90 (31.62)     3:35.41 (31.51)     4:06.66 (31.25)
        4:37.71 (31.05)     5:08.54 (30.83)                                        
 16 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV  5:06.27    5:08.88 q      
                  27.23       57.86 (30.63)     1:28.60 (30.74)     1:59.59 (30.99)
        2:30.50 (30.91)     3:02.20 (31.70)     3:33.42 (31.22)     4:05.52 (32.10)
        4:37.37 (31.85)     5:08.88 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:07.73    5:09.14 q      
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.06 (30.94)     2:00.92 (30.86)
        2:32.10 (31.18)     3:03.27 (31.17)     3:34.75 (31.48)     4:06.58 (31.83)
        4:38.37 (31.79)     5:09.14 (30.77)                                        
 18 Pereles, Grace A          17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.27    5:09.22 q      
                  27.98       58.09 (30.11)     1:28.97 (30.88)     2:00.52 (31.55)
        2:32.10 (31.58)     3:03.38 (31.28)     3:34.64 (31.26)     4:06.30 (31.66)
        4:37.98 (31.68)     5:09.22 (31.24)                                        
 19 Knapp, Sydney E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.12    5:09.37 q      
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:30.96 (31.51)     2:02.22 (31.26)
        2:33.60 (31.38)     3:05.23 (31.63)     3:36.67 (31.44)     4:08.78 (32.11)
        4:40.39 (31.61)     5:09.37 (28.98)                                        
 20 Otwell, Bria N            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:00.26    5:09.41 q      
                  27.76       57.95 (30.19)     1:28.55 (30.60)     1:59.56 (31.01)
        2:30.63 (31.07)     3:02.48 (31.85)     3:34.47 (31.99)     4:06.59 (32.12)
        4:38.74 (32.15)     5:09.41 (30.67)                                        
 21 Degner, Katherine N       16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  5:07.94    5:09.63 q      
                  27.46       57.51 (30.05)     1:28.67 (31.16)     2:00.20 (31.53)
        2:31.87 (31.67)     3:03.90 (32.03)     3:36.03 (32.13)     4:08.13 (32.10)
        4:39.65 (31.52)     5:09.63 (29.98)                                        
 22 Bartrug, Madeleine R      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:11.14    5:09.78 q      
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)     1:29.85 (31.04)     2:01.53 (31.68)
        2:32.91 (31.38)     3:04.35 (31.44)     3:35.72 (31.37)     4:06.91 (31.19)
        4:38.58 (31.67)     5:09.78 (31.20)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Julia M           14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:11.97    5:10.31 q      
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)     1:30.55 (31.78)     2:01.98 (31.43)
        2:33.74 (31.76)     3:05.53 (31.79)     3:37.02 (31.49)     4:08.35 (31.33)
        4:39.92 (31.57)     5:10.31 (30.39)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Caroline K        15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:05.71    5:11.17 q      
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)     1:29.81 (31.00)     2:01.17 (31.36)
        2:32.98 (31.81)     3:05.05 (32.07)     3:37.23 (32.18)     4:09.17 (31.94)
        4:40.72 (31.55)     5:11.17 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hauck, Kacey A            16 Snow Swimming-PV     5:09.68    5:11.27        
                  28.24       58.88 (30.64)     1:30.06 (31.18)     2:01.52 (31.46)
        2:32.76 (31.24)     3:04.58 (31.82)     3:36.55 (31.97)     4:08.33 (31.78)
        4:40.39 (32.06)     5:11.27 (30.88)                                        
 26 Yonek, Rebecca M          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:05.74    5:11.30        
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)     1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.60 (31.42)
        2:32.60 (32.00)     3:04.66 (32.06)     3:36.75 (32.09)     4:08.79 (32.04)
        4:40.63 (31.84)     5:11.30 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Romano, Elizabeth R       16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.27    5:11.57        
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)     1:29.12 (30.85)     2:00.63 (31.51)
        2:32.36 (31.73)     3:03.81 (31.45)     3:35.66 (31.85)     4:07.94 (32.28)
        4:40.17 (32.23)     5:11.57 (31.40)                                        
 28 Gravell, Kaitlin M        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.18    5:11.80        
                  28.70       59.51 (30.81)     1:30.70 (31.19)     2:02.06 (31.36)
        2:33.63 (31.57)     3:05.46 (31.83)     3:37.16 (31.70)     4:09.24 (32.08)
        4:40.81 (31.57)     5:11.80 (30.99)                                        
 29 Ellett, Katherine C       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.47    5:12.95        
                  28.27       59.02 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.14)     2:01.41 (31.25)
        2:33.08 (31.67)     3:05.23 (32.15)     3:36.81 (31.58)     4:08.44 (31.63)
        4:40.34 (31.90)     5:12.95 (32.61)                                        
 30 Stewart, Alexa C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:06.46    5:13.94        
                  28.39       58.34 (29.95)     1:28.90 (30.56)     2:00.03 (31.13)
        2:31.88 (31.85)     3:04.13 (32.25)     3:36.39 (32.26)     4:09.07 (32.68)
      5:13.94 (1:04.87)                                                            
 31 Mann, Madeline R          17 Merritt Athletic-MD  5:08.91    5:14.19        
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.98 (31.50)     2:01.80 (31.82)
        2:33.35 (31.55)     3:05.27 (31.92)     3:37.32 (32.05)     4:09.68 (32.36)
        4:42.18 (32.50)     5:14.19 (32.01)                                        
 32 Caputo, Gianna M          17 Allegheny North-AM   5:03.89    5:14.56        
                  28.60       59.14 (30.54)     1:30.45 (31.31)     2:02.14 (31.69)
        2:34.07 (31.93)     3:06.00 (31.93)     3:37.92 (31.92)     4:10.36 (32.44)
        4:42.86 (32.50)     5:14.56 (31.70)                                        
 33 McCulla, Christine C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.77    5:15.19        
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:29.65 (31.45)     2:01.35 (31.70)
        2:33.63 (32.28)     3:05.84 (32.21)     3:37.97 (32.13)     4:10.63 (32.66)
        4:43.18 (32.55)     5:15.19 (32.01)                                        
 34 Gilbert, Alexa E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:12.26    5:16.68        
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:31.00 (31.41)     2:02.74 (31.74)
        2:34.87 (32.13)     3:07.00 (32.13)     3:39.44 (32.44)     4:12.23 (32.79)
        4:44.65 (32.42)     5:16.68 (32.03)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Hope W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:18.02    5:17.88        
                  28.84     1:00.37 (31.53)     1:32.31 (31.94)     2:04.79 (32.48)
        2:37.41 (32.62)     3:09.71 (32.30)     3:42.08 (32.37)     4:14.89 (32.81)
        4:46.78 (31.89)     5:17.88 (31.10)                                        
 36 Grant, Mattison G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  5:20.05    5:18.12        
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)     1:31.15 (31.58)     2:02.61 (31.46)
        2:34.42 (31.81)     3:06.70 (32.28)     3:39.61 (32.91)     4:12.86 (33.25)
        4:46.22 (33.36)     5:18.12 (31.90)                                        
 37 Gregory, Catherine A      17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:18.78    5:22.53        
                  28.43       59.94 (31.51)     1:32.01 (32.07)     2:04.53 (32.52)
        2:37.24 (32.71)     3:09.91 (32.67)     3:42.83 (32.92)     4:16.18 (33.35)
      5:22.53 (1:06.35)                                                            
 38 Lechner, Katarina T       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:16.68    5:25.05        
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.52)     2:06.44 (32.95)
        2:39.48 (33.04)     3:12.67 (33.19)     3:46.33 (33.66)     4:19.62 (33.29)
        4:52.87 (33.25)     5:25.05 (32.18)                                        
 -- Sheehan, Aurelia M        17 Jewish Community-AM  5:08.24         DQ        
 -- Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:57.68        DFS        
 -- Frie, Rita C              14 Snow Swimming-PV     5:09.23        DFS        
 -- Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  5:06.04        DFS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:55.67   10:04.59 FUT     20  
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)     1:26.70 (30.20)     1:56.82 (30.12)
        2:27.19 (30.37)     2:57.32 (30.13)     3:27.63 (30.31)     3:58.09 (30.46)
        4:28.52 (30.43)     4:59.03 (30.51)     5:29.63 (30.60)     5:59.87 (30.24)
        6:30.22 (30.35)     7:00.88 (30.66)     7:31.34 (30.46)     8:02.02 (30.68)
        8:32.65 (30.63)     9:03.40 (30.75)     9:34.40 (31.00)    10:04.59 (30.19)
  2 Long, Kelly A       18 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:31.01   10:10.52 FUT     17  
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)     1:29.68 (30.88)     2:00.39 (30.71)
        2:31.03 (30.64)     3:01.61 (30.58)     3:32.51 (30.90)     4:03.28 (30.77)
        4:34.24 (30.96)     5:05.18 (30.94)     5:36.00 (30.82)     6:06.74 (30.74)
        6:37.87 (31.13)     7:09.08 (31.21)     7:39.87 (30.79)     8:10.65 (30.78)
        8:41.75 (31.10)     9:12.16 (30.41)     9:42.14 (29.98)    10:10.52 (28.38)
  3 Piercy, Nicole D    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA 10:21.71   10:10.90 FUT     16  
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)     1:29.76 (30.63)     2:00.75 (30.99)
        2:31.55 (30.80)     3:02.05 (30.50)     3:32.94 (30.89)     4:03.70 (30.76)
        4:34.39 (30.69)     5:05.22 (30.83)     5:36.05 (30.83)     6:06.38 (30.33)
        6:37.24 (30.86)     7:08.33 (31.09)     7:39.22 (30.89)     8:10.21 (30.99)
        8:41.34 (31.13)     9:11.87 (30.53)     9:42.32 (30.45)    10:10.90 (28.58)
  4 Otwell, Bria N      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:20.33   10:19.64 FUT     15  
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)     1:28.63 (30.60)     1:59.72 (31.09)
        2:30.76 (31.04)     3:02.04 (31.28)     3:33.45 (31.41)     4:04.77 (31.32)
        4:36.25 (31.48)     5:07.74 (31.49)     5:38.87 (31.13)     6:09.97 (31.10)
        6:41.07 (31.10)     7:12.22 (31.15)     7:43.33 (31.11)     8:14.42 (31.09)
        8:45.48 (31.06)     9:16.88 (31.40)     9:48.72 (31.84)    10:19.64 (30.92)
  5 Carter, Hannah M    14 Snow Swimming-PV    10:19.64   10:21.47 QT      14  
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)     1:29.36 (30.70)     1:59.97 (30.61)
        2:31.06 (31.09)     3:02.07 (31.01)     3:33.29 (31.22)     4:04.53 (31.24)
        4:35.89 (31.36)     5:07.19 (31.30)     5:38.51 (31.32)     6:09.98 (31.47)
        6:41.42 (31.44)     7:13.00 (31.58)     7:44.79 (31.79)     8:16.33 (31.54)
        8:47.93 (31.60)     9:19.48 (31.55)     9:50.89 (31.41)    10:21.47 (30.58)
  6 Clark, Danielle B   17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:24.64   10:27.34 QT      13  
                  28.55       58.39 (29.84)     1:28.88 (30.49)     1:59.58 (30.70)
        2:30.44 (30.86)     3:01.34 (30.90)     3:32.71 (31.37)     4:04.26 (31.55)
        4:35.93 (31.67)     5:07.57 (31.64)     5:39.14 (31.57)     6:10.94 (31.80)
        6:42.75 (31.81)     7:14.81 (32.06)     7:47.06 (32.25)     8:19.32 (32.26)
        8:51.43 (32.11)     9:23.63 (32.20)     9:55.91 (32.28)    10:27.34 (31.43)
  7 McCullough, Victor  13 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:34.36   10:28.07 QT      12  
                  28.16       59.25 (31.09)     1:30.83 (31.58)     2:02.54 (31.71)
        2:34.01 (31.47)     3:05.38 (31.37)     3:35.98 (30.60)     4:07.77 (31.79)
        4:39.41 (31.64)     5:11.65 (32.24)     5:43.44 (31.79)     6:15.44 (32.00)
        6:47.11 (31.67)     7:18.48 (31.37)     7:50.37 (31.89)     8:22.40 (32.03)
        8:54.11 (31.71)     9:25.90 (31.79)     9:57.75 (31.85)    10:28.07 (30.32)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 10:28.46   10:29.56 QT      11  
                  28.34       59.09 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.07)     2:01.23 (31.07)
        2:32.38 (31.15)     3:03.62 (31.24)     3:35.16 (31.54)     4:06.80 (31.64)
        4:38.59 (31.79)     5:10.27 (31.68)     5:41.95 (31.68)     6:14.02 (32.07)
        6:46.32 (32.30)     7:18.20 (31.88)     7:50.40 (32.20)     8:22.71 (32.31)
        8:54.51 (31.80)     9:26.28 (31.77)     9:58.32 (32.04)    10:29.56 (31.24)
  9 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:32.73   10:32.21 QT       9  
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)     1:31.51 (31.57)     2:03.04 (31.53)
        2:34.56 (31.52)     3:06.07 (31.51)     3:37.74 (31.67)     4:09.66 (31.92)
        4:41.60 (31.94)     5:13.69 (32.09)     5:45.69 (32.00)     6:17.67 (31.98)
        6:49.55 (31.88)     7:21.56 (32.01)     7:53.54 (31.98)     8:25.62 (32.08)
        8:57.54 (31.92)     9:29.55 (32.01)    10:01.35 (31.80)    10:32.21 (30.86)
 10 Gravell, Kaitlin M  13 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:29.69   10:32.51 QT       7  
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)     1:29.88 (30.45)     2:01.04 (31.16)
        2:32.40 (31.36)     3:03.94 (31.54)     3:35.63 (31.69)     4:07.65 (32.02)
        4:39.67 (32.02)     5:11.66 (31.99)     5:43.77 (32.11)     6:16.24 (32.47)
        6:48.35 (32.11)     7:20.62 (32.27)     7:52.94 (32.32)     8:25.25 (32.31)
        8:57.46 (32.21)     9:29.37 (31.91)    10:01.41 (32.04)    10:32.51 (31.10)
 11 Mayo, Rebecca K     16 Prince William S-VA 10:35.57   10:34.27 QT       6  
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)     1:32.16 (31.63)     2:04.31 (32.15)
        2:36.23 (31.92)     3:08.16 (31.93)     3:40.14 (31.98)     4:12.18 (32.04)
        4:44.35 (32.17)     5:16.47 (32.12)     5:48.43 (31.96)     6:20.35 (31.92)
        6:52.33 (31.98)     7:24.26 (31.93)     7:56.12 (31.86)     8:27.91 (31.79)
        8:59.68 (31.77)     9:31.50 (31.82)    10:03.21 (31.71)    10:34.27 (31.06)
 12 Stewart, Alexa C    16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:32.34   10:34.80 QT       5  
                  29.32     1:00.47 (31.15)     1:31.85 (31.38)     2:03.43 (31.58)
        2:35.19 (31.76)     3:06.92 (31.73)     3:38.65 (31.73)     4:10.47 (31.82)
        4:42.11 (31.64)     5:13.86 (31.75)     5:45.42 (31.56)     6:17.19 (31.77)
        6:48.94 (31.75)     7:20.93 (31.99)     7:53.18 (32.25)     8:25.33 (32.15)
        8:57.74 (32.41)     9:30.13 (32.39)    10:02.24 (32.11)    10:34.80 (32.56)
 13 Byrnes, Julia M     14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:34.94   10:35.69 QT       4  
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.57)     2:02.30 (31.51)
        2:33.97 (31.67)     3:05.98 (32.01)     3:37.61 (31.63)     4:09.91 (32.30)
        4:42.29 (32.38)     5:14.56 (32.27)     5:46.73 (32.17)     6:19.20 (32.47)
        6:51.59 (32.39)     7:23.86 (32.27)     7:56.27 (32.41)     8:28.75 (32.48)
        9:00.49 (31.74)     9:32.50 (32.01)    10:04.74 (32.24)    10:35.69 (30.95)
 14 Hauck, Kacey A      16 Snow Swimming-PV    10:36.29   10:37.74 QT       3  
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)     1:31.18 (31.48)     2:02.78 (31.60)
        2:34.19 (31.41)     3:06.08 (31.89)     3:37.70 (31.62)     4:09.91 (32.21)
        4:42.21 (32.30)     5:14.62 (32.41)     5:47.31 (32.69)     6:20.13 (32.82)
        6:52.95 (32.82)     7:25.55 (32.60)     7:58.39 (32.84)     8:30.91 (32.52)
        9:03.04 (32.13)     9:35.13 (32.09)    10:07.20 (32.07)    10:37.74 (30.54)
 15 Sheehan, Aurelia M  17 Jewish Community-AM 10:37.07   10:40.29          2  
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)     1:30.76 (32.15)     2:03.29 (32.53)
        2:35.21 (31.92)     3:08.13 (32.92)     3:40.84 (32.71)     4:13.86 (33.02)
        4:46.19 (32.33)     5:18.68 (32.49)     5:51.21 (32.53)     6:24.03 (32.82)
        6:56.80 (32.77)     7:29.73 (32.93)     8:02.56 (32.83)     8:34.99 (32.43)
        9:07.68 (32.69)     9:39.73 (32.05)    10:11.65 (31.92)    10:40.29 (28.64)
 16 Hoban, Rachel O     16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:38.13   10:40.32          1  
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)     1:30.80 (31.60)     2:02.40 (31.60)
        2:34.18 (31.78)     3:06.35 (32.17)     3:38.79 (32.44)     4:11.70 (32.91)
        4:44.51 (32.81)     5:17.44 (32.93)     5:50.37 (32.93)     6:23.38 (33.01)
        6:56.25 (32.87)     7:28.78 (32.53)     8:01.49 (32.71)     8:33.87 (32.38)
        9:06.54 (32.67)     9:38.80 (32.26)    10:10.40 (31.60)    10:40.32 (29.92)
 17 Romano, Elizabeth   16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:35.79   10:40.62        
                  28.74       59.68 (30.94)     1:31.34 (31.66)     2:03.13 (31.79)
        2:35.08 (31.95)     3:07.25 (32.17)     3:39.30 (32.05)     4:11.60 (32.30)
        4:43.72 (32.12)     5:15.94 (32.22)     5:48.09 (32.15)     6:20.44 (32.35)
        6:52.62 (32.18)     7:25.29 (32.67)     7:58.01 (32.72)     8:30.96 (32.95)
        9:03.54 (32.58)     9:36.22 (32.68)    10:08.92 (32.70)    10:40.62 (31.70)
 18 Pereles, Grace A    17 Nation's Capital-PV 10:38.28   10:44.25        
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:30.82 (31.69)     2:03.12 (32.30)
        2:35.46 (32.34)     3:07.78 (32.32)     3:40.06 (32.28)     4:12.79 (32.73)
        4:45.27 (32.48)     5:18.30 (33.03)     5:50.94 (32.64)     6:23.82 (32.88)
        6:56.71 (32.89)     7:29.54 (32.83)     8:02.23 (32.69)     8:34.85 (32.62)
        9:07.72 (32.87)     9:40.36 (32.64)    10:12.90 (32.54)    10:44.25 (31.35)
 -- Carey, Grace E      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:33.87        DFS        
 -- Rusinko, Hannah E   16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM 10:36.55        DFS        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record: @ 15:46.12   2/18/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
                17:14.39  FUT Futures LCM
                17:54.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:29.22   16:39.91 FUT     20  
                  27.01       56.18 (29.17)     1:25.83 (29.65)     1:55.68 (29.85)
        2:25.72 (30.04)     2:55.89 (30.17)     3:25.98 (30.09)     3:56.38 (30.40)
        4:26.77 (30.39)     4:57.11 (30.34)     5:27.42 (30.31)     5:57.82 (30.40)
        6:28.28 (30.46)     6:58.91 (30.63)     7:29.28 (30.37)     7:59.86 (30.58)
        8:30.38 (30.52)     9:00.89 (30.51)     9:31.27 (30.38)    10:02.10 (30.83)
       10:32.60 (30.50)    11:03.42 (30.82)    11:34.09 (30.67)    12:04.71 (30.62)
       12:35.25 (30.54)    13:06.31 (31.06)    13:37.23 (30.92)    14:08.05 (30.82)
       14:38.50 (30.45)    15:09.25 (30.75)    15:40.06 (30.81)    16:10.29 (30.23)
       16:39.91 (29.62)
  2 Merriman, Abigail   16 Cardinal & Gold-MD  17:16.90   17:09.66 FUT     17  
                  27.39       57.30 (29.91)     1:27.88 (30.58)     1:58.67 (30.79)
        2:29.59 (30.92)     3:00.66 (31.07)     3:31.75 (31.09)     4:02.85 (31.10)
        4:33.97 (31.12)     5:05.32 (31.35)     5:36.66 (31.34)     6:07.99 (31.33)
        6:39.48 (31.49)     7:10.97 (31.49)     7:42.73 (31.76)     8:14.10 (31.37)
        8:45.51 (31.41)     9:16.88 (31.37)     9:48.76 (31.88)    10:20.51 (31.75)
       10:52.31 (31.80)    11:23.67 (31.36)    11:55.31 (31.64)    12:26.96 (31.65)
       12:58.83 (31.87)    13:30.39 (31.56)    14:01.85 (31.46)    14:33.69 (31.84)
       15:05.32 (31.63)    15:37.17 (31.85)    16:08.33 (31.16)    16:39.32 (30.99)
       17:09.66 (30.34)
  3 Clark, Danielle B   17 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:43.18   17:15.59 QT      16  
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)     1:30.29 (30.76)     2:01.30 (31.01)
        2:32.45 (31.15)     3:03.58 (31.13)     3:34.81 (31.23)     4:05.98 (31.17)
        4:37.22 (31.24)     5:08.33 (31.11)     5:39.61 (31.28)     6:11.21 (31.60)
        6:42.63 (31.42)     7:14.06 (31.43)     7:45.66 (31.60)     8:17.29 (31.63)
        8:48.96 (31.67)     9:20.78 (31.82)     9:52.41 (31.63)    10:24.17 (31.76)
       10:56.02 (31.85)    11:27.80 (31.78)    11:59.69 (31.89)    12:31.61 (31.92)
       13:03.88 (32.27)    13:35.97 (32.09)    14:07.95 (31.98)    14:39.85 (31.90)
       15:11.37 (31.52)    15:42.92 (31.55)    16:14.73 (31.81)    16:45.77 (31.04)
       17:15.59 (29.82)
  4 McCullough, Victor  13 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:32.38   17:20.10 QT      15  
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)     1:29.69 (31.13)     2:01.05 (31.36)
        2:32.56 (31.51)     3:04.40 (31.84)     3:35.77 (31.37)     4:07.38 (31.61)
        4:39.38 (32.00)     5:11.15 (31.77)     5:42.93 (31.78)     6:14.71 (31.78)
        6:46.66 (31.95)     7:18.60 (31.94)     7:50.61 (32.01)     8:22.26 (31.65)
        8:53.77 (31.51)     9:25.84 (32.07)     9:57.15 (31.31)    10:28.98 (31.83)
       11:00.41 (31.43)    11:32.27 (31.86)    12:04.03 (31.76)    12:35.85 (31.82)
       13:07.53 (31.68)    13:39.17 (31.64)    14:11.45 (32.28)    14:43.01 (31.56)
       15:14.41 (31.40)    15:46.36 (31.95)    16:18.02 (31.66)    16:49.44 (31.42)
       17:20.10 (30.66)
  5 Long, Kelly A       18 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:34.60   17:21.35 QT      14  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.58 (31.89)     2:04.48 (31.90)
        2:35.96 (31.48)     3:07.78 (31.82)     3:39.28 (31.50)     4:10.80 (31.52)
        4:42.32 (31.52)     5:13.94 (31.62)     5:45.78 (31.84)     6:17.49 (31.71)
        6:49.27 (31.78)     7:21.10 (31.83)     7:52.67 (31.57)     8:24.77 (32.10)
        8:56.67 (31.90)     9:28.53 (31.86)    10:00.43 (31.90)    10:32.12 (31.69)
       11:03.57 (31.45)    11:35.39 (31.82)    12:07.14 (31.75)    12:38.80 (31.66)
       13:10.70 (31.90)    13:42.42 (31.72)    14:13.75 (31.33)    14:45.23 (31.48)
       15:16.81 (31.58)    15:48.26 (31.45)    16:19.63 (31.37)    16:50.98 (31.35)
       17:21.35 (30.37)
  6 Carter, Hannah M    14 Snow Swimming-PV    17:35.82   17:22.35 QT      13  
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)     1:31.49 (31.47)     2:03.01 (31.52)
        2:34.62 (31.61)     3:06.19 (31.57)     3:37.76 (31.57)     4:09.46 (31.70)
        4:41.17 (31.71)     5:12.92 (31.75)     5:44.69 (31.77)     6:16.24 (31.55)
        6:48.19 (31.95)     7:20.23 (32.04)     7:51.92 (31.69)     8:23.53 (31.61)
        8:55.16 (31.63)     9:27.03 (31.87)     9:58.41 (31.38)    10:30.06 (31.65)
       11:01.64 (31.58)    11:33.51 (31.87)    12:05.28 (31.77)    12:37.14 (31.86)
       13:09.14 (32.00)    13:40.95 (31.81)    14:12.71 (31.76)    14:44.46 (31.75)
       15:16.20 (31.74)    15:48.00 (31.80)    16:19.98 (31.98)    16:51.91 (31.93)
       17:22.35 (30.44)
  7 Kalandadze, Anna    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:36.14   17:26.77 QT      12  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:31.86 (31.67)     2:03.55 (31.69)
        2:35.05 (31.50)     3:07.09 (32.04)     3:39.11 (32.02)     4:10.93 (31.82)
        4:42.70 (31.77)     5:14.87 (32.17)     5:46.53 (31.66)     6:18.34 (31.81)
        6:49.95 (31.61)     7:21.83 (31.88)     7:53.67 (31.84)     8:25.45 (31.78)
        8:57.16 (31.71)     9:29.04 (31.88)    10:00.47 (31.43)    10:32.14 (31.67)
       11:03.71 (31.57)    11:35.66 (31.95)    12:07.55 (31.89)    12:39.40 (31.85)
       13:11.14 (31.74)    13:42.78 (31.64)    14:14.29 (31.51)    14:45.88 (31.59)
       15:18.60 (32.72)    15:51.19 (32.59)    16:23.57 (32.38)    16:55.69 (32.12)
       17:26.77 (31.08)
  8 Mayo, Rebecca K     16 Prince William S-VA 17:38.27   17:28.40 QT      11  
                  29.13     1:00.15 (31.02)     1:31.71 (31.56)     2:03.54 (31.83)
        2:35.32 (31.78)     3:07.07 (31.75)     3:39.21 (32.14)     4:11.08 (31.87)
        4:43.01 (31.93)     5:15.02 (32.01)     5:46.96 (31.94)     6:19.02 (32.06)
        6:50.78 (31.76)     7:22.81 (32.03)     7:54.99 (32.18)     8:27.17 (32.18)
        8:59.24 (32.07)     9:31.65 (32.41)    10:03.67 (32.02)    10:35.81 (32.14)
       11:07.57 (31.76)    11:39.72 (32.15)    12:11.70 (31.98)    12:43.56 (31.86)
       13:15.35 (31.79)    13:47.09 (31.74)    14:18.94 (31.85)    14:50.92 (31.98)
       15:22.61 (31.69)    15:54.05 (31.44)    16:25.79 (31.74)    16:57.69 (31.90)
       17:28.40 (30.71)
  9 Otwell, Bria N      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:38.15   17:33.35 QT       9  
                  28.04       58.20 (30.16)     1:28.86 (30.66)     2:00.20 (31.34)
        2:31.30 (31.10)     3:02.59 (31.29)     3:34.02 (31.43)     4:05.69 (31.67)
        4:37.68 (31.99)     5:09.20 (31.52)     5:41.17 (31.97)     6:13.02 (31.85)
        6:45.01 (31.99)     7:17.48 (32.47)     7:49.94 (32.46)     8:22.48 (32.54)
        8:54.78 (32.30)     9:27.29 (32.51)     9:59.58 (32.29)    10:32.14 (32.56)
       11:04.55 (32.41)    11:37.23 (32.68)    12:09.41 (32.18)    12:42.14 (32.73)
       13:14.58 (32.44)    13:46.73 (32.15)    14:19.46 (32.73)    14:51.56 (32.10)
       15:23.79 (32.23)    15:56.52 (32.73)    16:28.98 (32.46)    17:01.67 (32.69)
       17:33.35 (31.68)
 10 Hauck, Kacey A      16 Snow Swimming-PV    17:54.18   17:37.63 QT       7  
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:32.97 (31.98)     2:05.45 (32.48)
        2:37.72 (32.27)     3:09.75 (32.03)     3:42.02 (32.27)     4:14.29 (32.27)
        4:46.49 (32.20)     5:18.70 (32.21)     5:50.76 (32.06)     6:22.82 (32.06)
        6:54.78 (31.96)     7:27.01 (32.23)     7:59.03 (32.02)     8:30.96 (31.93)
        9:02.94 (31.98)     9:35.22 (32.28)    10:07.64 (32.42)    10:39.71 (32.07)
       11:11.82 (32.11)    11:43.68 (31.86)    12:15.65 (31.97)    12:47.73 (32.08)
       13:19.98 (32.25)    13:52.53 (32.55)    14:25.36 (32.83)    14:57.71 (32.35)
       15:30.69 (32.98)    16:03.33 (32.64)    16:35.48 (32.15)    17:07.43 (31.95)
       17:37.63 (30.20)
 11 Van Netta, Alyssa   15 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:49.15   17:38.19 QT       6  
                  29.01     1:00.50 (31.49)     1:32.72 (32.22)     2:05.07 (32.35)
        2:37.42 (32.35)     3:09.66 (32.24)     3:41.84 (32.18)     4:14.02 (32.18)
        4:46.26 (32.24)     5:18.80 (32.54)     5:50.93 (32.13)     6:23.35 (32.42)
        6:55.31 (31.96)     7:27.60 (32.29)     7:59.96 (32.36)     8:32.25 (32.29)
        9:04.51 (32.26)     9:36.55 (32.04)    10:08.65 (32.10)    10:40.79 (32.14)
       11:13.18 (32.39)    11:45.43 (32.25)    12:17.55 (32.12)    12:49.50 (31.95)
       13:20.98 (31.48)    13:53.18 (32.20)    14:26.05 (32.87)    14:58.87 (32.82)
       15:31.39 (32.52)    16:03.80 (32.41)    16:35.95 (32.15)    17:07.84 (31.89)
       17:38.19 (30.35)
 12 Reilly, Sophie R    14 Nation's Capital-PV 17:45.96   17:44.07 QT       5  
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)     1:32.15 (32.18)     2:04.57 (32.42)
        2:37.07 (32.50)     3:09.56 (32.49)     3:41.97 (32.41)     4:14.47 (32.50)
        4:46.92 (32.45)     5:19.36 (32.44)     5:51.95 (32.59)     6:24.63 (32.68)
        6:57.59 (32.96)     7:30.21 (32.62)     8:02.92 (32.71)     8:35.40 (32.48)
        9:07.89 (32.49)     9:40.26 (32.37)    10:12.45 (32.19)    10:45.04 (32.59)
       11:17.74 (32.70)    11:50.27 (32.53)    12:22.83 (32.56)    12:55.34 (32.51)
       13:27.76 (32.42)    14:00.18 (32.42)    14:32.58 (32.40)    15:04.66 (32.08)
       15:37.02 (32.36)    16:09.18 (32.16)    16:41.04 (31.86)    17:12.93 (31.89)
       17:44.07 (31.14)
 13 Romano, Elizabeth   16 Nation's Capital-PV 17:41.61   17:44.22 QT       4  
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)     1:31.86 (31.67)     2:03.75 (31.89)
        2:35.72 (31.97)     3:07.75 (32.03)     3:39.60 (31.85)     4:11.38 (31.78)
        4:43.42 (32.04)     5:15.46 (32.04)     5:47.78 (32.32)     6:19.98 (32.20)
        6:52.33 (32.35)     7:24.83 (32.50)     7:57.39 (32.56)     8:29.96 (32.57)
        9:02.86 (32.90)     9:35.42 (32.56)    10:07.78 (32.36)    10:40.30 (32.52)
       11:13.44 (33.14)    11:45.96 (32.52)    12:18.95 (32.99)    12:51.84 (32.89)
       13:24.69 (32.85)    13:58.03 (33.34)    14:30.79 (32.76)    15:03.63 (32.84)
       15:36.56 (32.93)    16:09.20 (32.64)    16:41.32 (32.12)    17:13.26 (31.94)
       17:44.22 (30.96)
 14 Kolanowski, Kelly   14 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:29.69   17:46.75 QT       3  
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)     1:31.43 (31.67)     2:03.05 (31.62)
        2:34.72 (31.67)     3:06.78 (32.06)     3:38.85 (32.07)     4:11.11 (32.26)
        4:42.76 (31.65)     5:14.76 (32.00)     5:47.37 (32.61)     6:19.98 (32.61)
        6:52.36 (32.38)     7:24.56 (32.20)     7:57.33 (32.77)     8:30.00 (32.67)
        9:02.54 (32.54)     9:35.19 (32.65)    10:08.14 (32.95)    10:40.56 (32.42)
       11:13.44 (32.88)    11:46.28 (32.84)    12:19.56 (33.28)    12:52.85 (33.29)
       13:25.83 (32.98)    13:58.40 (32.57)    14:31.09 (32.69)    15:04.05 (32.96)
       15:36.87 (32.82)    16:09.92 (33.05)    16:42.79 (32.87)    17:15.01 (32.22)
       17:46.75 (31.74)
 15 Levendusky, Sarah   15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:30.27   17:47.33 QT       2  
                  29.26     1:00.62 (31.36)     1:33.02 (32.40)     2:04.59 (31.57)
        2:36.50 (31.91)     3:08.97 (32.47)     3:41.33 (32.36)     4:13.21 (31.88)
        4:45.18 (31.97)     5:17.44 (32.26)     5:49.89 (32.45)     6:22.57 (32.68)
        6:54.90 (32.33)     7:27.64 (32.74)     8:00.08 (32.44)     8:32.30 (32.22)
        9:04.81 (32.51)     9:37.10 (32.29)    10:09.41 (32.31)    10:42.47 (33.06)
       11:15.99 (33.52)    11:49.53 (33.54)    12:22.29 (32.76)    12:54.65 (32.36)
       13:26.77 (32.12)    13:59.33 (32.56)    14:31.78 (32.45)    15:04.48 (32.70)
       15:37.28 (32.80)    16:09.88 (32.60)    16:42.46 (32.58)    17:15.38 (32.92)
       17:47.33 (31.95)
 16 Carey, Grace E      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:33.87   17:47.55 QT       1  
                  29.04   1:33.95 (1:04.91)     2:06.87 (32.92)                    
            2:39.71 ( )     3:12.63 (32.92)     3:45.35 (32.72)     4:17.90 (32.55)
        4:50.65 (32.75)     5:23.31 (32.66)     5:55.70 (32.39)     6:28.15 (32.45)
        7:00.55 (32.40)     7:32.96 (32.41)     8:05.27 (32.31)     8:37.70 (32.43)
        9:09.92 (32.22)     9:42.28 (32.36)    10:14.63 (32.35)    10:46.65 (32.02)
       11:18.62 (31.97)    11:50.63 (32.01)    12:22.85 (32.22)    12:55.12 (32.27)
       13:27.59 (32.47)    14:00.20 (32.61)    14:32.59 (32.39)    15:05.06 (32.47)
       15:37.44 (32.38)    16:10.22 (32.78)    16:43.32 (33.10)    17:15.86 (32.54)
       17:47.55 (31.69)
 17 Matusek, Ellie E    15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:43.25   17:55.08        
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)     1:33.38 (31.57)     2:05.29 (31.91)
        2:37.45 (32.16)     3:09.62 (32.17)     3:42.07 (32.45)     4:14.63 (32.56)
        4:47.20 (32.57)     5:20.07 (32.87)     5:52.36 (32.29)     6:24.71 (32.35)
        6:57.43 (32.72)     7:29.83 (32.40)     8:02.42 (32.59)     8:35.58 (33.16)
        9:08.97 (33.39)     9:41.54 (32.57)    10:14.53 (32.99)    10:47.31 (32.78)
       11:20.09 (32.78)    11:53.22 (33.13)    12:25.94 (32.72)    12:59.22 (33.28)
       13:32.31 (33.09)    14:05.37 (33.06)    14:38.48 (33.11)    15:11.82 (33.34)
       15:44.72 (32.90)    16:17.81 (33.09)    16:50.60 (32.79)    17:23.35 (32.75)
       17:55.08 (31.73)
 18 Degner, Katherine   16 Tidewater Aquati-VA 17:53.01   17:55.44        
                  28.69     1:00.07 (31.38)     1:32.73 (32.66)     2:05.48 (32.75)
        2:38.51 (33.03)     3:11.32 (32.81)     3:44.10 (32.78)     4:17.17 (33.07)
        4:50.20 (33.03)     5:22.94 (32.74)     5:55.90 (32.96)     6:28.84 (32.94)
        7:01.74 (32.90)     7:34.98 (33.24)     8:08.07 (33.09)     8:41.00 (32.93)
        9:14.09 (33.09)     9:47.19 (33.10)    10:20.27 (33.08)    10:53.35 (33.08)
       11:26.37 (33.02)    11:59.29 (32.92)    12:31.84 (32.55)    13:04.51 (32.67)
       13:37.42 (32.91)    14:10.44 (33.02)    14:43.07 (32.63)    15:15.79 (32.72)
       15:48.48 (32.69)    16:21.21 (32.73)    16:53.86 (32.65)    17:25.42 (31.56)
       17:55.44 (30.02)
 19 Sheehan, Aurelia M  17 Jewish Community-AM 17:46.30   17:55.74        
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)     1:32.88 (32.98)     2:05.64 (32.76)
        2:38.35 (32.71)     3:10.99 (32.64)     3:43.89 (32.90)     4:17.40 (33.51)
        4:49.90 (32.50)     5:22.80 (32.90)     5:55.44 (32.64)     6:28.38 (32.94)
        7:01.99 (33.61)     7:34.95 (32.96)     8:07.82 (32.87)     8:41.51 (33.69)
        9:14.03 (32.52)     9:47.28 (33.25)    10:19.95 (32.67)    10:53.16 (33.21)
       11:26.44 (33.28)    11:59.09 (32.65)    12:32.21 (33.12)    13:04.50 (32.29)
       13:37.97 (33.47)    14:11.11 (33.14)    14:43.71 (32.60)    15:15.06 (31.35)
       15:48.43 (33.37)    16:21.27 (32.84)    16:53.53 (32.26)    17:25.56 (32.03)
       17:55.74 (30.18)
 20 Hoban, Rachel O     16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:38.13   17:56.29        
                  28.65   1:32.56 (1:03.91)                             2:04.71 ( )
        2:37.07 (32.36)     3:09.35 (32.28)     3:42.12 (32.77)     4:14.80 (32.68)
        4:47.21 (32.41)     5:19.83 (32.62)     5:52.57 (32.74)     6:25.81 (33.24)
        6:58.79 (32.98)     7:31.59 (32.80)     8:04.60 (33.01)     8:37.60 (33.00)
        9:10.49 (32.89)     9:43.55 (33.06)    10:16.60 (33.05)    10:49.71 (33.11)
       11:22.76 (33.05)    11:56.13 (33.37)    12:29.07 (32.94)    13:02.13 (33.06)
       13:35.02 (32.89)    14:08.10 (33.08)    14:41.07 (32.97)    15:13.96 (32.89)
       15:46.67 (32.71)    16:19.46 (32.79)    16:52.34 (32.88)    17:24.91 (32.57)
       17:56.29 (31.38)
 21 Stewart, Alexa C    16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:31.87   17:56.64        
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)     1:31.66 (31.45)     2:03.18 (31.52)
        2:35.01 (31.83)     3:06.97 (31.96)     3:38.90 (31.93)     4:11.01 (32.11)
        4:43.08 (32.07)     5:15.40 (32.32)     5:47.87 (32.47)     6:20.30 (32.43)
        6:52.78 (32.48)     7:25.34 (32.56)     7:58.29 (32.95)     8:31.56 (33.27)
        9:04.63 (33.07)     9:37.79 (33.16)    10:10.71 (32.92)    10:43.94 (33.23)
       11:17.17 (33.23)    11:50.61 (33.44)    12:24.09 (33.48)    12:57.48 (33.39)
       13:30.99 (33.51)    14:04.35 (33.36)    14:37.86 (33.51)    15:11.26 (33.40)
       15:44.77 (33.51)    16:17.87 (33.10)    16:50.93 (33.06)  17:56.64 (1:05.71)
 22 Rusinko, Hannah E   16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM 18:15.35L  18:01.13        
                  27.25   1:28.97 (1:01.72)     2:00.66 (31.69)                    
            2:32.52 ( )     3:04.39 (31.87)     3:36.67 (32.28)     4:08.74 (32.07)
        4:41.07 (32.33)     5:13.87 (32.80)     5:46.77 (32.90)     6:19.49 (32.72)
        6:52.77 (33.28)     7:26.17 (33.40)     7:59.28 (33.11)     8:32.11 (32.83)
        9:05.12 (33.01)     9:38.67 (33.55)    10:11.86 (33.19)    10:45.58 (33.72)
       11:19.54 (33.96)    11:53.54 (34.00)    12:27.75 (34.21)    13:01.51 (33.76)
       13:34.87 (33.36)    14:08.97 (34.10)    14:42.66 (33.69)    15:16.09 (33.43)
       15:49.81 (33.72)    16:23.05 (33.24)    16:56.01 (32.96)    17:29.49 (33.48)
       18:01.13 (31.64)
 23 Ockenhouse, Sarah   17 Nation's Capital-PV 17:36.75   18:03.13        
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)     1:34.03 (32.81)     2:06.93 (32.90)
        2:39.74 (32.81)     3:12.48 (32.74)     3:45.45 (32.97)     4:18.18 (32.73)
        4:51.05 (32.87)     5:24.10 (33.05)     5:57.05 (32.95)     6:29.82 (32.77)
        7:03.02 (33.20)     7:36.03 (33.01)     8:08.98 (32.95)     8:41.99 (33.01)
        9:14.75 (32.76)     9:47.69 (32.94)    10:20.64 (32.95)    10:53.61 (32.97)
       11:26.79 (33.18)    11:59.98 (33.19)    12:32.98 (33.00)    13:06.05 (33.07)
       13:39.19 (33.14)    14:12.18 (32.99)    14:45.20 (33.02)    15:18.26 (33.06)
       15:51.36 (33.10)    16:24.40 (33.04)    16:57.57 (33.17)    17:30.52 (32.95)
       18:03.13 (32.61)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
              1:00.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gouger, Hannah L    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.20      54.53 FUT     20  
                  26.89       54.53 (27.64)                                        
  2 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.21      55.11 FUT     17  
                  26.91       55.11 (28.20)                                        
  3 Lee, Caroline R     17 Snow Swimming-PV       55.86      55.61 FUT     16  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)                                        
  4 Scott, Morgan E     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.79      56.44 FUT     15  
                  27.58       56.44 (28.86)                                        
  5 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.91      56.63 FUT     14  
                  26.96       56.63 (29.67)                                        
  6 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.42      56.77 FUT     13  
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)                                        
  7 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.21      56.92 FUT     12  
                  27.94       56.92 (28.98)                                        
  8 Churman, Kayla M    17 Allegheny North-AM     57.75      57.04 FUT     11  
                  27.91       57.04 (29.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fieeiki, Charlotte  13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.04      56.92 FUT      9  
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Peyton E   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.02      57.69 FUT      7  
                  28.47       57.69 (29.22)                                        
 11 Hayburn, Annie C    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    57.96      57.85 FUT      6  
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)                                        
 12 Greeves, Jacquelin  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.17      58.03 FUT      5  
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)                                        
 13 Nielson, Alayna R   14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.07      58.04 FUT      4  
                  28.41       58.04 (29.63)                                        
 14 Bonetta-Misteli, F  14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.89      58.22 FUT      3  
                  28.34       58.22 (29.88)                                        
 15 Parsons, Abigail M  16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.10      58.68 QT       2  
                  28.14       58.68 (30.54)                                        
 16 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.11    1:00.83          1  
                  29.31     1:00.83 (31.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grimes, Maura E     15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.46      57.74 FUT    
                  27.98       57.74 (29.76)                                        
 18 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.47      57.99 FUT    
                  28.14       57.99 (29.85)                                        
 19 Buerger, Victoria   13 Allegheny North-AM     58.48      58.34 FUT    
                  28.52       58.34 (29.82)                                        
 20 Cotter, Theresa J   18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.53      58.50 QT     
                  28.74       58.50 (29.76)                                        
 21 Bowman, Sabrina     17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    58.41      58.62 QT     
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)                                        
 22 Zlotnikoff, Amanda  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.48      58.81 QT     
                  28.53       58.81 (30.28)                                        
 23 Kosic, Abby M       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.52      59.03 QT     
                  28.73       59.03 (30.30)                                        
 24 Mozeleski, Elise A  13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.24      59.06 QT     
                  29.20       59.06 (29.86)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
              1:00.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.32      55.20 qFUT   
                  27.23       55.20 (27.97)                                        
  2 Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV       55.26      55.86 qFUT   
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)                                        
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      56.21 qFUT   
                  27.19       56.21 (29.02)                                        
  4 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.82      56.79 qFUT   
                  27.90       56.79 (28.89)                                        
  5 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.54      56.91 qFUT   
                  27.51       56.91 (29.40)                                        
  6 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.46      57.21 qFUT   
                  27.97       57.21 (29.24)                                        
  7 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.57      57.42 qFUT   
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)                                        
  8 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM     56.57      57.75 qFUT   
                  28.49       57.75 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.00      57.89 qFUT   
                  28.55       57.89 (29.34)                                        
 10 Hayburn, Annie C          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    57.70      57.96 qFUT   
                  28.28       57.96 (29.68)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Peyton E         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.09      58.02 qFUT   
                  28.49       58.02 (29.53)                                        
 12 Fieeiki, Charlotte L      13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.46      58.04 qFUT   
                  28.18       58.04 (29.86)                                        
 13 Nielson, Alayna R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.41      58.07 qFUT   
                  28.82       58.07 (29.25)                                        
 14 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.02      58.10 qFUT   
                  28.07       58.10 (30.03)                                        
 15 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    56.05      58.11 qFUT   
                  28.02       58.11 (30.09)                                        
 16 Greeves, Jacqueline M     14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.97      58.17 qFUT   
                  28.45       58.17 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mozeleski, Elise A        13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.43      58.24 qFUT   
                  28.83       58.24 (29.41)                                        
 18 Bowman, Sabrina           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    57.79      58.41 qFUT   
                  28.50       58.41 (29.91)                                        
 19 Grimes, Maura E           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.97      58.46 qFUT   
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)                                        
 20 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.69      58.47 qFUT   
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)                                        
 21 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM     58.69      58.48 qFUT   
                  28.83       58.48 (29.65)                                        
 21 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.78      58.48 qFUT   
                  28.52       58.48 (29.96)                                        
 23 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.43      58.52 qQT    
                  28.89       58.52 (29.63)                                        
 24 Cotter, Theresa J         18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.00      58.53 qQT    
                  28.65       58.53 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vance, Emily R            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.58      58.55 QT     
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)                                        
 26 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.44      58.63 QT     
                  28.84       58.63 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Redican, Anna S           13 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.36      58.65 QT     
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)                                        
 28 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.41      58.72 QT     
                  28.54       58.72 (30.18)                                        
 29 Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.74      58.79 QT     
                  28.53       58.79 (30.26)                                        
 30 Brickner, Charlie K       18 Allegheny North-AM     57.36      58.90 QT     
                  28.89       58.90 (30.01)                                        
 31 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.70      58.92 QT     
                  28.76       58.92 (30.16)                                        
 32 Hanson, Kaleigh T         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.51      58.95 QT     
                  28.99       58.95 (29.96)                                        
 33 Rhodes, Caroline K        15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.72      59.20 QT     
                  28.95       59.20 (30.25)                                        
 34 Kelly, Lauren A           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.81      59.23 QT     
                  28.80       59.23 (30.43)                                        
 35 Mauzy, Ashley N           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    58.14      59.31 QT     
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Hope W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.84      59.35 QT     
                  28.83       59.35 (30.52)                                        
 37 Nash, Savannah R          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.08      59.36 QT     
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 38 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.62      59.46 QT     
                  28.90       59.46 (30.56)                                        
 39 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.98      59.50 QT     
                  29.33       59.50 (30.17)                                        
 40 Smolyansky, Alexandra Y   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.70      59.57 QT     
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)                                        
 41 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.04      59.58 QT     
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)                                        
 41 Petrak, Taylor E          15 Riverside Aqua C-AM    57.50      59.58 QT     
                  28.94       59.58 (30.64)                                        
 43 Kenis, Samantha N         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.32      59.72 QT     
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)                                        
 44 Byrd, Rebecca A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.77      59.76 QT     
                  29.39       59.76 (30.37)                                        
 45 Mayo, Rebecca K           16 Prince William S-VA    59.42      59.82 QT     
                  29.47       59.82 (30.35)                                        
 46 Poeta, Sophia R           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.45      59.84 QT     
                  29.06       59.84 (30.78)                                        
 47 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    58.82      59.87 QT     
                  28.90       59.87 (30.97)                                        
 48 Larson, Abigail R         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.96      59.99 QT     
                  29.09       59.99 (30.90)                                        
 48 Geskey, Julia C           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.18      59.99 QT     
                  29.33       59.99 (30.66)                                        
 50 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.86    1:00.09 QT     
                  29.12     1:00.09 (30.97)                                        
 51 Wantz, Justine M          16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.01    1:00.16        
                  29.22     1:00.16 (30.94)                                        
 52 Rusinko, Hannah E         16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    57.90    1:00.19        
 53 Mangum, Madison M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.06    1:00.21        
                  29.13     1:00.21 (31.08)                                        
 54 Lechner, Katarina T       13 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.83    1:00.22        
                  29.76     1:00.22 (30.46)                                        
 55 Byer, Brittany M          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.91    1:00.31        
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)                                        
 55 Byrnes, Julia M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.40    1:00.31        
                  29.35     1:00.31 (30.96)                                        
 57 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.99    1:00.37        
                  29.23     1:00.37 (31.14)                                        
 58 Lemone, Alexis A          16 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.39    1:00.42        
                  29.72     1:00.42 (30.70)                                        
 59 Wasek, Jessica A          16 West Allegheny A-AM    59.35    1:00.48        
                  29.45     1:00.48 (31.03)                                        
 60 Wang, Julia X             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.30    1:00.52        
                  29.76     1:00.52 (30.76)                                        
 61 Carper, Ashley N          13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.89    1:00.53        
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)                                        
 62 Haeberle, Lily A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.27    1:00.59        
                  29.81     1:00.59 (30.78)                                        
 63 Goodman, Abigail S        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.02    1:00.60        
                  29.61     1:00.60 (30.99)                                        
 64 Heimes, Kaylee E          14 Upper Perk Swim-MA     59.96    1:00.62        
                  30.01     1:00.62 (30.61)                                        
 64 Barnard, Emily R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.83    1:00.62        
                  29.28     1:00.62 (31.34)                                        
 66 Schlosser, Emily N        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.80    1:00.73        
                  29.29     1:00.73 (31.44)                                        
 67 Sun, Grace                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.79    1:00.76        
                  29.72     1:00.76 (31.04)                                        
 67 Harris, Bailey A          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.87    1:00.76        
                  29.59     1:00.76 (31.17)                                        
 69 Kelly, Madison            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.10    1:00.79        
                  30.14     1:00.79 (30.65)                                        
 70 Buerger, Emma K           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.74    1:00.81        
                  30.14     1:00.81 (30.67)                                        
 71 Wright, Elisabeth K       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.01    1:00.88        
                  29.67     1:00.88 (31.21)                                        
 72 Knapp, Lindsay C          17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.87    1:00.91        
                  29.93     1:00.91 (30.98)                                        
 73 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.51    1:00.96        
                  29.56     1:00.96 (31.40)                                        
 74 Caputo, Gianna M          17 Allegheny North-AM     59.37    1:01.04        
                  30.24     1:01.04 (30.80)                                        
 74 Littlepage, Madison G     15 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.74    1:01.04        
                  29.46     1:01.04 (31.58)                                        
 76 Nguyen, Elise Q           14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:00.82    1:01.19        
                  29.30     1:01.19 (31.89)                                        
 77 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.66    1:01.26        
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)                                        
 78 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    59.83    1:01.28        
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)                                        
 79 Park, Alaina V            14 Shark Tank Racin-PV    59.45    1:01.30        
                  29.38     1:01.30 (31.92)                                        
 80 King, Erica L             16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.49    1:01.37        
                  29.82     1:01.37 (31.55)                                        
 81 Whang, Lucy T             14 York Swim Club-PV      59.85    1:01.39        
                  29.37     1:01.39 (32.02)                                        
 81 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.94    1:01.39        
                  29.87     1:01.39 (31.52)                                        
 83 Stein, Colby C            17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.85    1:01.44        
                  29.78     1:01.44 (31.66)                                        
 83 Curry, Grace C            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.02    1:01.44        
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)                                        
 85 Shackelford, Sarah L      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.24    1:01.45        
                  29.83     1:01.45 (31.62)                                        
 86 Marcucci, Miranda L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.40    1:01.46        
                  29.87     1:01.46 (31.59)                                        
 87 Adams, Emily A            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.08    1:01.51        
                  29.44     1:01.51 (32.07)                                        
 88 Fanua, Lilieni N          15 Randallstown Y A-MD  1:00.84    1:01.54        
                  29.91     1:01.54 (31.63)                                        
 89 Freeman, Tara B           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.38L   1:01.59        
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)                                        
 90 Mooney, Taylor A          18 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.12    1:01.79        
                  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)                                        
 91 Cranker, Emi L            13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.33    1:01.87        
                  30.28     1:01.87 (31.59)                                        
 92 Benson, Kaylie M          17 Prince William S-VA    59.74    1:01.89        
                  29.97     1:01.89 (31.92)                                        
 93 McGrath, Lauren N         16 Allegheny North-AM     59.23    1:01.93        
                  30.64     1:01.93 (31.29)                                        
 94 Mathis, Sydney M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.67    1:02.07        
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)                                        
 95 Luong, Vivian P           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.13    1:02.10        
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)                                        
 96 Higgins, Makenzie S       12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.62    1:02.16        
                  30.44     1:02.16 (31.72)                                        
 97 Thompson, Lydia E         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:06.31    1:02.75        
                  30.40     1:02.75 (32.35)                                        
 98 Schere, Yvonne A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.70    1:02.81        
                  30.90     1:02.81 (31.91)                                        
 99 Dorish, Madeline E        13 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:02.15    1:03.77        
                  31.09     1:03.77 (32.68)                                        
100 Jones, Alina E            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.52    1:04.13        
                  30.68     1:04.13 (33.45)                                        
101 Caldwell, Saralyn         14 HACC-PV              1:06.61    1:04.43        
                  31.16     1:04.43 (33.27)                                        
102 Scott, Madison L          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:04.13    1:06.73        
                  32.11     1:06.73 (34.62)                                        
 -- Brownlee, Allison L       16 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:07.10         DQ        
 -- Mori, Caroline A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.60         DQ        
 -- McGrath, Olivia B         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.28         DQ        
 -- Alvarado, Carly M         17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.90         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.13    1:57.68 FUT     20  
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)     1:27.60 (29.82)     1:57.68 (30.08)
  2 Baldwin, Peyton E   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.21    1:59.36 FUT     17  
                  28.27       58.15 (29.88)     1:28.63 (30.48)     1:59.36 (30.73)
  3 Gouger, Hannah L    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.18    1:59.46 FUT     16  
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)     1:28.94 (30.55)     1:59.46 (30.52)
  4 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:02.97    2:00.46 FUT     15  
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)     1:30.25 (30.97)     2:00.46 (30.21)
  5 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.86    2:02.10 FUT     14  
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:30.69 (31.72)     2:02.10 (31.41)
  6 Lee, Caroline R     17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.39    2:04.40 FUT     13  
                  27.99       59.09 (31.10)     1:31.21 (32.12)     2:04.40 (33.19)
  7 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.79    2:04.48 FUT     12  
                  29.17     1:00.02 (30.85)     1:31.94 (31.92)     2:04.48 (32.54)
  8 Piercy, Nicole D    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.40    2:09.12 QT      11  
                  30.53     1:02.68 (32.15)     1:35.94 (33.26)     2:09.12 (33.18)
B - Final
  9 Cotter, Theresa J   18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:05.42    2:02.93 FUT      9  
                  29.39     1:00.88 (31.49)     1:31.87 (30.99)     2:02.93 (31.06)
 10 Hayburn, Annie C    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:05.84    2:03.60 FUT      7  
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:03.60 (32.09)
 11 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               2:05.03    2:03.84 FUT      6  
                  30.54     1:02.56 (32.02)     1:33.79 (31.23)     2:03.84 (30.05)
 12 Vance, Emily R      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.85    2:04.62 FUT      5  
                  29.91     1:01.22 (31.31)     1:32.90 (31.68)     2:04.62 (31.72)
 13 Greeves, Jacquelin  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.42    2:05.28 FUT      4  
                  29.85     1:01.70 (31.85)     1:34.01 (32.31)     2:05.28 (31.27)
 14 Bonetta-Misteli, F  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.39    2:05.61 FUT      3  
                  29.71     1:01.32 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.20)     2:05.61 (32.09)
 15 Lee, Meghan R       13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.53    2:07.66 QT       2  
                  29.65     1:02.02 (32.37)     1:34.68 (32.66)     2:07.66 (32.98)
 16 Byrnes, Julia M     14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.84    2:07.70 QT       1  
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)     1:34.84 (32.83)     2:07.70 (32.86)
C - Final
 17 Van Netta, Alyssa   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.56    2:04.36 FUT    
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)     1:33.28 (32.05)     2:04.36 (31.08)
 18 Kelly, Lauren A     15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.43    2:05.90 QT     
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:33.63 (32.60)     2:05.90 (32.27)
 19 Mayo, Rebecca K     16 Prince William S-VA  2:07.20    2:06.12 QT     
                  30.06     1:01.83 (31.77)     1:33.81 (31.98)     2:06.12 (32.31)
 20 Redican, Anna S     13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.95    2:08.00 QT     
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)     1:35.60 (33.65)     2:08.00 (32.40)
 21 Rhodes, Caroline K  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.78    2:08.24 QT     
                  30.11     1:02.19 (32.08)     1:35.56 (33.37)     2:08.24 (32.68)
 22 McGillicuddy, Kell  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:08.06    2:08.33 QT     
                  30.12     1:02.65 (32.53)     1:35.81 (33.16)     2:08.33 (32.52)
 23 Hanson, Kaleigh T   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.07    2:08.48 QT     
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:08.48 (32.36)
 24 Beattie, Jessica M  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.43    2:09.43 QT     
                  30.46     1:02.95 (32.49)     1:36.16 (33.21)     2:09.43 (33.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.59    2:00.18 qFUT   
                  28.52       58.63 (30.11)     1:29.52 (30.89)     2:00.18 (30.66)
  2 Baldwin, Peyton E         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.72    2:00.21 qFUT   
                  28.65       58.58 (29.93)     1:29.32 (30.74)     2:00.21 (30.89)
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.47    2:02.13 qFUT   
                  28.33       58.94 (30.61)     1:30.48 (31.54)     2:02.13 (31.65)
  4 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:01.00    2:02.97 qFUT   
                  29.19     1:00.08 (30.89)     1:32.14 (32.06)     2:02.97 (30.83)
  5 Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.46    2:03.39 qFUT   
                  28.29       59.05 (30.76)     1:31.08 (32.03)     2:03.39 (32.31)
  6 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.50    2:03.79 qFUT   
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)     1:31.81 (31.37)     2:03.79 (31.98)
  7 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.81    2:03.86 qFUT   
                  28.98       59.98 (31.00)     1:31.77 (31.79)     2:03.86 (32.09)
  8 Piercy, Nicole D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.55    2:04.40 qFUT   
                  29.40     1:00.43 (31.03)     1:32.46 (32.03)     2:04.40 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Emily R            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.94    2:04.85 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:01.64 (31.23)     1:33.22 (31.58)     2:04.85 (31.63)
 10 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.85    2:04.90 qFUT   
                  29.66     1:01.09 (31.43)     1:32.89 (31.80)     2:04.90 (32.01)
 11 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               2:09.07    2:05.03 qFUT   
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)     1:34.28 (31.44)     2:05.03 (30.75)
 12 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.06    2:05.39 qFUT   
                  29.66     1:00.87 (31.21)     1:32.77 (31.90)     2:05.39 (32.62)
 13 Greeves, Jacqueline M     14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.82    2:05.42 qFUT   
                  30.01     1:01.51 (31.50)     1:33.47 (31.96)     2:05.42 (31.95)
 13 Cotter, Theresa J         18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:06.84    2:05.42 qFUT   
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)     1:32.72 (31.78)     2:05.42 (32.70)
 15 Lee, Meghan R             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.22    2:05.53 qFUT   
                  29.22     1:00.84 (31.62)     1:33.14 (32.30)     2:05.53 (32.39)
 16 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:04.27    2:05.74 qFUT   
                  29.95     1:01.64 (31.69)     1:33.77 (32.13)     2:05.74 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrnes, Julia M           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.73    2:05.84 qQT    
                  29.46     1:00.96 (31.50)     1:33.67 (32.71)     2:05.84 (32.17)
 17 Hayburn, Annie C          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:03.24    2:05.84 qQT    
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)     1:33.31 (32.52)     2:05.84 (32.53)
 19 Kelly, Lauren A           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.34    2:06.43 qQT    
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)     1:33.81 (33.09)     2:06.43 (32.62)
 20 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.23    2:06.56 qQT    
                  30.32     1:02.35 (32.03)     1:34.75 (32.40)     2:06.56 (31.81)
 21 Reynolds, Hope W          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:04.50    2:06.65 qQT    
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)     1:34.01 (32.21)     2:06.65 (32.64)
 22 Rhodes, Caroline K        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.04    2:06.78 qQT    
                  30.27     1:02.02 (31.75)     1:34.38 (32.36)     2:06.78 (32.40)
 23 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.38    2:07.06 qQT    
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)     1:33.91 (32.68)     2:07.06 (33.15)
 24 Hanson, Kaleigh T         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:05.82    2:07.07 qQT    
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:33.99 (32.47)     2:07.07 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mayo, Rebecca K           16 Prince William S-VA  2:07.48    2:07.20 QT     
                  30.65     1:02.77 (32.12)     1:34.99 (32.22)     2:07.20 (32.21)
 26 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.33    2:07.38 QT     
                  29.43     1:00.86 (31.43)     1:33.43 (32.57)     2:07.38 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.37    2:07.50 QT     
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.03)     2:07.50 (32.67)
 28 Redican, Anna S           13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.28    2:07.95 QT     
                  30.22     1:02.71 (32.49)     1:35.96 (33.25)     2:07.95 (31.99)
 29 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.12    2:08.04 QT     
                  30.65     1:03.58 (32.93)     1:36.47 (32.89)     2:08.04 (31.57)
 30 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.26    2:08.06 QT     
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)     1:35.75 (33.12)     2:08.06 (32.31)
 31 Beattie, Jessica M        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.39    2:08.43 QT     
                  30.11     1:02.21 (32.10)     1:35.35 (33.14)     2:08.43 (33.08)
 32 Mauzy, Ashley N           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:07.31    2:08.45 QT     
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)     1:34.77 (33.49)     2:08.45 (33.68)
 33 Wantz, Justine M          16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:09.52    2:08.48 QT     
                  29.58     1:01.23 (31.65)     1:34.53 (33.30)     2:08.48 (33.95)
 34 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:08.10    2:08.57 QT     
                  30.68     1:03.31 (32.63)     1:35.54 (32.23)     2:08.57 (33.03)
 35 Degner, Katherine N       16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:07.91    2:08.70 QT     
                  30.31     1:02.76 (32.45)     1:36.12 (33.36)     2:08.70 (32.58)
 36 Sun, Grace                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.66    2:08.73 QT     
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:35.36 (33.26)     2:08.73 (33.37)
 37 Nash, Savannah R          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.04    2:08.74 QT     
                  30.61     1:04.12 (33.51)     1:36.49 (32.37)     2:08.74 (32.25)
 38 Lechner, Katarina T       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.28    2:08.76 QT     
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)     1:35.99 (33.27)     2:08.76 (32.77)
 39 Petrak, Taylor E          15 Riverside Aqua C-AM  2:07.35    2:08.78 QT     
                  30.14     1:02.35 (32.21)     1:35.80 (33.45)     2:08.78 (32.98)
 40 Barnard, Emily R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.63    2:09.15 QT     
                  30.04     1:02.10 (32.06)     1:35.23 (33.13)     2:09.15 (33.92)
 41 Bowman, Sabrina           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:10.82    2:09.16 QT     
                  30.19     1:02.80 (32.61)     1:36.13 (33.33)     2:09.16 (33.03)
 42 Nunan, Amanda J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.72    2:09.17 QT     
                  30.50     1:02.91 (32.41)     1:36.62 (33.71)     2:09.17 (32.55)
 43 Mozeleski, Elise A        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.55    2:09.20 QT     
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)     1:37.23 (33.67)     2:09.20 (31.97)
 44 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:05.47    2:09.24 QT     
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)     1:35.53 (34.01)     2:09.24 (33.71)
 45 Wang, Julia X             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.81    2:09.39 QT     
                  30.76     1:02.73 (31.97)     1:35.87 (33.14)     2:09.39 (33.52)
 46 Kelly, Madison            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.60    2:09.44 QT     
                  30.13     1:01.84 (31.71)     1:35.51 (33.67)     2:09.44 (33.93)
 47 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM   2:07.67    2:09.46 QT     
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)     1:37.00 (33.35)     2:09.46 (32.46)
 48 Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.75    2:09.57 QT     
                  31.41     1:04.40 (32.99)     1:37.29 (32.89)     2:09.57 (32.28)
 49 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.07    2:09.58 QT     
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:36.31 (33.47)     2:09.58 (33.27)
 50 Caputo, Gianna M          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.11    2:09.62 QT     
                  30.96     1:03.19 (32.23)     1:36.39 (33.20)     2:09.62 (33.23)
 51 Beattie, Jenna M          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.42    2:10.18 QT     
                  30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)     1:36.85 (33.38)     2:10.18 (33.33)
 52 Bloom, Lindsey H          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.13    2:10.19 QT     
                  31.30     1:03.23 (31.93)     1:36.36 (33.13)     2:10.19 (33.83)
 53 Mayk, Caroline T          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.12    2:10.20 QT     
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)     1:36.75 (33.03)     2:10.20 (33.45)
 54 Harris, Bailey A          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.66    2:10.32        
                  31.17     1:03.53 (32.36)     1:36.43 (32.90)     2:10.32 (33.89)
 54 Smolyansky, Alexandra Y   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.83    2:10.32        
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)     1:36.55 (34.37)     2:10.32 (33.77)
 56 Schlosser, Emily N        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.96    2:10.44        
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)     1:36.43 (33.81)     2:10.44 (34.01)
 57 Rusinko, Hannah E         16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:07.90    2:10.55        
                  30.01     1:02.88 (32.87)     1:37.18 (34.30)     2:10.55 (33.37)
 58 Ryan, Sophia A            13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.80    2:10.91        
                  31.47     1:04.36 (32.89)     1:37.73 (33.37)     2:10.91 (33.18)
 59 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:09.52    2:11.05        
                  31.18     1:03.88 (32.70)     1:37.61 (33.73)     2:11.05 (33.44)
 60 Haeberle, Lily A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.74    2:11.33        
                  30.65     1:03.42 (32.77)     1:37.66 (34.24)     2:11.33 (33.67)
 61 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.04    2:11.51        
                  31.07     1:04.33 (33.26)     1:37.76 (33.43)     2:11.51 (33.75)
 62 Graham, Emma A            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.22    2:11.64        
                  30.54     1:04.14 (33.60)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:11.64 (33.48)
 63 Dean, Frances E           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.90    2:11.79        
                  31.63     1:04.40 (32.77)     1:37.96 (33.56)     2:11.79 (33.83)
 64 Shackelford, Sarah L      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.76    2:11.85        
                  31.51     1:04.34 (32.83)     1:37.97 (33.63)     2:11.85 (33.88)
 65 Carper, Ashley N          13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.41    2:11.93        
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)     1:36.56 (34.08)     2:11.93 (35.37)
 66 Higgins, Makenzie S       12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.64    2:12.09        
                  30.61     1:03.57 (32.96)     1:38.06 (34.49)     2:12.09 (34.03)
 67 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.51    2:12.51        
                  29.96     1:03.01 (33.05)     1:38.20 (35.19)     2:12.51 (34.31)
 68 Wright, Elisabeth K       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.19    2:12.65        
                  31.38     1:04.26 (32.88)     1:38.49 (34.23)     2:12.65 (34.16)
 69 Benson, Kaylie M          17 Prince William S-VA  2:08.12    2:12.78        
                  30.93     1:04.05 (33.12)     1:38.37 (34.32)     2:12.78 (34.41)
 70 Wenhold, Jaimy A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.68    2:12.99        
                  31.93     1:05.05 (33.12)     1:39.00 (33.95)     2:12.99 (33.99)
 71 McKinley, Sophie M        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.50    2:13.03        
                  31.35     1:04.38 (33.03)     1:38.71 (34.33)     2:13.03 (34.32)
 71 Kolanowski, Kelly E       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.57    2:13.03        
                  31.37     1:04.13 (32.76)     1:38.65 (34.52)     2:13.03 (34.38)
 73 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:13.03    2:13.08        
                  30.53     1:03.80 (33.27)     1:38.22 (34.42)     2:13.08 (34.86)
 74 Curry, Grace C            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.88    2:13.12        
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)     1:38.87 (34.34)     2:13.12 (34.25)
 75 Cranker, Emi L            13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:08.52    2:13.14        
                  31.24     1:05.20 (33.96)     1:39.61 (34.41)     2:13.14 (33.53)
 76 Byer, Brittany M          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.78    2:13.16        
                  30.74     1:04.64 (33.90)     1:39.12 (34.48)     2:13.16 (34.04)
 77 Mooney, Taylor A          18 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:08.60    2:13.48        
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:39.21 (34.56)     2:13.48 (34.27)
 78 Adams, Emily A            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.39    2:13.60        
                  30.27     1:03.45 (33.18)     1:38.48 (35.03)     2:13.60 (35.12)
 79 McGrath, Lauren N         16 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.64    2:13.69        
                  33.03     1:07.77 (34.74)     1:41.54 (33.77)     2:13.69 (32.15)
 79 Wasek, Jessica A          16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:09.80    2:13.69        
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.92 (35.07)     2:13.69 (34.77)
 81 Gerving, Shelby L         13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:14.53    2:13.76        
                  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)     1:38.15 (34.57)     2:13.76 (35.61)
 82 Poeta, Sophia R           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:17.50    2:13.95        
                  30.84     1:03.99 (33.15)     1:38.73 (34.74)     2:13.95 (35.22)
 83 Heimes, Kaylee E          14 Upper Perk Swim-MA   2:12.37    2:14.08        
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)     1:38.90 (34.81)     2:14.08 (35.18)
 84 Stein, Colby C            17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:10.35    2:14.34        
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:39.34 (35.06)     2:14.34 (35.00)
 85 Levendusky, Sarah A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.81    2:14.45        
                  31.95     1:05.76 (33.81)     1:40.22 (34.46)     2:14.45 (34.23)
 86 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.79    2:14.77        
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:39.27 (35.08)     2:14.77 (35.50)
 87 Lemone, Alexis A          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.44    2:15.83        
                  31.55     1:05.36 (33.81)     1:40.93 (35.57)     2:15.83 (34.90)
 88 Dorish, Madeline E        13 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.30    2:15.85        
                  30.99     1:05.30 (34.31)     1:40.75 (35.45)     2:15.85 (35.10)
 89 Whang, Lucy T             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:12.46    2:17.28        
                  31.56     1:06.23 (34.67)     1:42.03 (35.80)     2:17.28 (35.25)
 -- Fieeiki, Charlotte L      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.60         DQ        
                  30.22     1:02.84 (32.62)     1:37.52 (34.68)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.78         DQ        
                  29.71     1:01.49 (31.78)     1:33.25 (31.76)          DQ (31.15)
 -- Brickner, Charlie K       18 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.67        DFS        
 -- Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.48        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Lauren E    18 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.45    1:01.19 FUT     20  
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)                                        
  2 Juneau, Ann         14 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.42    1:04.51 FUT     17  
                  30.95     1:04.51 (33.56)                                        
  3 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.74    1:05.87 FUT     16  
                  31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)                                        
  4 Dean, Frances E     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.64    1:05.88 FUT     15  
                  31.17     1:05.88 (34.71)                                        
  5 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               1:06.28    1:05.94 FUT     14  
                  32.03     1:05.94 (33.91)                                        
  6 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:05.12    1:06.03 FUT     13  
                  30.35     1:06.03 (35.68)                                        
  7 Sarhan, Leenah H    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.10    1:07.02 QT      12  
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)                                        
  8 Painter, Kathryn M  18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:06.54    1:07.65 QT      11  
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burke, Rebecca R    19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:07.73    1:06.65 QT       9  
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)                                        
 10 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.75    1:06.71 QT       7  
                  32.20     1:06.71 (34.51)                                        
 11 Marlin, Erika A     15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.63    1:06.77 QT       6  
                  31.10     1:06.77 (35.67)                                        
 12 Jones, Alina E      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.11    1:06.79 QT       5  
                  31.72     1:06.79 (35.07)                                        
 13 Keating, Anna E     12 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.62    1:07.02 QT       4  
                  31.48     1:07.02 (35.54)                                        
 14 Weigner, Morgan A   18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:07.31    1:07.40 QT       3  
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)                                        
 15 Wolfson, Margaret   16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.29    1:07.49 QT       2  
                  31.49     1:07.49 (36.00)                                        
 16 Grube, Sydney E     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.51    1:07.61 QT       1  
                  31.87     1:07.61 (35.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Luigard, Claire     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.94    1:06.67 QT     
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)                                        
 18 Moser, Julia        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.78    1:06.81 QT     
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)                                        
 19 Hjelle, Erica E     13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.18    1:07.16 QT     
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
 20 Landon, Anna G      14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.96    1:07.43 QT     
                  31.87     1:07.43 (35.56)                                        
 21 Howarth, Bailey S   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.89    1:07.78 QT     
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)                                        
 22 Park, Seohyun A     13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.23    1:08.32 QT     
                  31.22     1:08.32 (37.10)                                        
 23 Lombardo, Annabell  14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.18    1:08.34 QT     
                  31.93     1:08.34 (36.41)                                        
 24 Lillis, Erin K      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.23    1:09.35        
                  32.16     1:09.35 (37.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.21    1:03.45 qFUT   
                  30.44     1:03.45 (33.01)                                        
  2 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.14    1:05.12 qFUT   
                  30.54     1:05.12 (34.58)                                        
  3 Juneau, Ann               14 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.78    1:05.42 qFUT   
                  31.47     1:05.42 (33.95)                                        
  4 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.54    1:05.74 qFUT   
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
  5 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               1:06.30    1:06.28 qFUT   
                  31.74     1:06.28 (34.54)                                        
  6 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:05.63    1:06.54 qQT    
                  31.40     1:06.54 (35.14)                                        
  7 Dean, Frances E           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.67    1:06.64 qQT    
                  31.78     1:06.64 (34.86)                                        
  8 Sarhan, Leenah H          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.51    1:07.10 qQT    
                  31.47     1:07.10 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Alina E            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.17    1:07.11 qQT    
                  32.67     1:07.11 (34.44)                                        
 10 Wolfson, Margaret J       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.80    1:07.29 qQT    
                  31.73     1:07.29 (35.56)                                        
 11 Weigner, Morgan A         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:05.39    1:07.31 qQT    
                  31.80     1:07.31 (35.51)                                        
 12 Grube, Sydney E           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.73    1:07.51 qQT    
                  31.63     1:07.51 (35.88)                                        
 13 Keating, Anna E           12 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.37    1:07.62 qQT    
                  31.97     1:07.62 (35.65)                                        
 14 Marlin, Erika A           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.47    1:07.63 qQT    
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)                                        
 15 Burke, Rebecca R          19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.33    1:07.73 qQT    
                  32.10     1:07.73 (35.63)                                        
 16 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.66    1:07.75 qQT    
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moser, Julia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.06    1:07.78 qQT    
                  31.86     1:07.78 (35.92)                                        
 18 Howarth, Bailey S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.83    1:07.89 qQT    
                  31.76     1:07.89 (36.13)                                        
 19 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.42    1:07.94 qQT    
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)                                        
 20 Landon, Anna G            14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.41    1:07.96 qQT    
                  32.40     1:07.96 (35.56)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Annabelle C     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:07.63    1:08.18 qQT    
                  31.94     1:08.18 (36.24)                                        
 21 Hjelle, Erica E           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.35    1:08.18 qQT    
                  31.93     1:08.18 (36.25)                                        
 23 Lillis, Erin K            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.56    1:08.23 qQT    
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)                                        
 23 Park, Seohyun A           13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.63    1:08.23 qQT    
                  31.37     1:08.23 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bollinger, Brooke A       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.47    1:08.27 QT     
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)                                        
 26 Ducey, Cameron D          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.71    1:08.43 QT     
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chick, Katelyn            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:06.76    1:08.50 QT     
                  31.87     1:08.50 (36.63)                                        
 28 Lundy, Katherine O        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.90    1:08.56 QT     
                  31.93     1:08.56 (36.63)                                        
 29 Chalsma, Rachel S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:08.27    1:08.57 QT     
                  32.04     1:08.57 (36.53)                                        
 30 Wakiyama, Grace           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.68    1:08.61        
                  32.20     1:08.61 (36.41)                                        
 31 Yu, Aileen Y              16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:08.34    1:08.64        
                  32.25     1:08.64 (36.39)                                        
 32 Kirchoff, Kristina A      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.69    1:08.69        
                  32.17     1:08.69 (36.52)                                        
 33 Morrison, Carrie J        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.77    1:08.77        
                  32.18     1:08.77 (36.59)                                        
 34 Markous, Marina           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.53    1:08.94        
                  32.71     1:08.94 (36.23)                                        
 35 Holm, Allison J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.50    1:08.96        
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)                                        
 36 Tomlin, Rainna M          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.04    1:08.99        
                  32.17     1:08.99 (36.82)                                        
 37 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:07.72    1:09.02        
                  32.32     1:09.02 (36.70)                                        
 38 Geskey, Julia C           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.39    1:09.04        
                  32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
 39 Morrisey, Michelle L      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:07.71    1:09.31        
                  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)                                        
 40 Gerving, Shelby L         13 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.81    1:09.32        
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)                                        
 41 Vance, Emily R            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.81    1:09.37        
                  32.63     1:09.37 (36.74)                                        
 42 McClintock, Katie M       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.17    1:09.38        
                  32.52     1:09.38 (36.86)                                        
 43 Condran, Julia            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.43    1:09.42        
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)                                        
 44 Paterson, Carolyn G       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:08.36    1:09.49        
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
 44 Dorish, Madeline E        13 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.66    1:09.49        
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)                                        
 46 Kaufman, Deborah          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.22    1:09.50        
                  33.07     1:09.50 (36.43)                                        
 47 Wright, Katie E           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.83    1:09.69        
                  33.14     1:09.69 (36.55)                                        
 48 Saladino, Nicole N        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.48    1:09.90        
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)                                        
 49 Hauck, Kacey A            16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.47    1:09.91        
                  32.18     1:09.91 (37.73)                                        
 50 Bailey, Alana A           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.82    1:10.04        
                  33.45     1:10.04 (36.59)                                        
 51 Carmazzi, Brooke E        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.43    1:10.21        
                  33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)                                        
 52 Miller, Jenna J           13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:11.26    1:10.43        
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)                                        
 53 Sanidad, Cassandra J      14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.29    1:10.47        
                  32.78     1:10.47 (37.69)                                        
 54 Tillotson, Mary Katherin  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.27    1:10.67        
                  33.20     1:10.67 (37.47)                                        
 55 Moskios, Hannah J         13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.85    1:11.29        
                  33.21     1:11.29 (38.08)                                        
 56 Horne, Rheagan A          16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:07.95    1:11.61        
                  33.38     1:11.61 (38.23)                                        
 57 Rakotoarisoa, Maya V      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.12    1:11.94        
                  34.14     1:11.94 (37.80)                                        
 58 Cranker, Emi L            13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:09.01    1:12.13        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)                                        
 59 Miller, Olivia C          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:09.95    1:12.27        
                  33.87     1:12.27 (38.40)                                        
 60 Vaules, Sayaka H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.79    1:12.99        
                  32.81     1:12.99 (40.18)                                        
 -- Barthold, Laura K         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.86         DQ        
                  31.61          DQ (35.58)                                        
 -- Wade, Allison E           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.22         DQ        
                  31.98          DQ (35.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Lauren E    18 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.36    2:14.87 FUT     20  
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:39.88 (35.17)     2:14.87 (34.99)
  2 Juneau, Ann         14 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.98    2:20.50 FUT     17  
                  32.86     1:08.34 (35.48)     1:44.19 (35.85)     2:20.50 (36.31)
  3 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.87    2:21.06 FUT     16  
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.53 (36.63)     2:21.06 (36.53)
  4 Dean, Frances E     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:23.40    2:21.85 FUT     15  
                  31.98     1:07.75 (35.77)     1:44.40 (36.65)     2:21.85 (37.45)
  5 Hay, Abigail E      13 Peters Township-AM   2:24.79    2:22.77 FUT     14  
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)     1:45.35 (36.70)     2:22.77 (37.42)
  6 Sarhan, Leenah H    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:25.32    2:23.73 QT      13  
                  32.17     1:08.73 (36.56)     1:46.29 (37.56)     2:23.73 (37.44)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:24.98    2:24.72 QT      12  
                  32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)     1:46.89 (37.77)     2:24.72 (37.83)
  8 Ducey, Cameron D    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.63    2:25.73 QT      11  
                  32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:46.88 (38.12)     2:25.73 (38.85)
B - Final
  9 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               2:25.94    2:23.81 QT       9  
                  32.65     1:09.67 (37.02)     1:46.45 (36.78)     2:23.81 (37.36)
 10 McClintock, Katie   12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.33    2:24.79 QT       7  
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:47.61 (37.82)     2:24.79 (37.18)
 11 Keating, Anna E     12 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.42    2:25.32 QT       6  
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)     1:46.43 (37.67)     2:25.32 (38.89)
 12 Wade, Allison E     14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.04    2:25.37 QT       5  
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)     1:46.78 (37.87)     2:25.37 (38.59)
 13 Burke, Rebecca R    19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:26.15    2:26.52 QT       4  
                  33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)     1:48.05 (37.65)     2:26.52 (38.47)
 14 Geskey, Julia C     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:26.40    2:27.07 QT       3  
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)     1:48.43 (38.19)     2:27.07 (38.64)
 15 Grube, Sydney E     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:25.93    2:28.16 QT       2  
                  33.07     1:10.18 (37.11)     1:49.72 (39.54)     2:28.16 (38.44)
 16 Morrison, Carrie J  13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.41    2:29.22 QT       1  
                  33.19     1:10.72 (37.53)     1:49.56 (38.84)     2:29.22 (39.66)
C - Final
 17 Hjelle, Erica E     13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.72    2:23.87 QT     
                  32.46     1:08.51 (36.05)     1:46.04 (37.53)     2:23.87 (37.83)
 18 Barthold, Laura K   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:26.51    2:24.62 QT     
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:46.43 (36.57)     2:24.62 (38.19)
 19 Gilbert, Alexa E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.99    2:27.43 QT     
                  33.13     1:10.27 (37.14)     1:48.86 (38.59)     2:27.43 (38.57)
 20 Miller, Jenna J     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:27.84    2:27.91 QT     
                  34.02     1:11.85 (37.83)     1:49.82 (37.97)     2:27.91 (38.09)
 21 Lundy, Katherine O  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:27.18    2:28.62 QT     
                  33.50     1:11.29 (37.79)     1:49.81 (38.52)     2:28.62 (38.81)
 22 Holm, Allison J     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.77    2:28.73 QT     
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)     1:49.11 (38.57)     2:28.73 (39.62)
 23 Wolfson, Margaret   16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:27.34    2:28.99 QT     
                  33.35     1:10.43 (37.08)     1:48.89 (38.46)     2:28.99 (40.10)
 24 Kirchoff, Kristina  16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.43    2:29.00 QT     
                  32.79     1:09.92 (37.13)     1:48.94 (39.02)     2:29.00 (40.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.89    2:17.36 qFUT   
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)     1:41.83 (35.83)     2:17.36 (35.53)
  2 Dean, Frances E           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:23.72    2:23.40 qQT    
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:45.90 (37.18)     2:23.40 (37.50)
  3 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.31    2:23.87 qQT    
                  33.73     1:09.70 (35.97)     1:46.90 (37.20)     2:23.87 (36.97)
  4 Juneau, Ann               14 Allegheny North-AM   2:17.62    2:23.98 qQT    
                  32.45     1:08.53 (36.08)     1:45.53 (37.00)     2:23.98 (38.45)
  5 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM   2:23.88    2:24.79 qQT    
                  32.64     1:09.32 (36.68)     1:47.08 (37.76)     2:24.79 (37.71)
  6 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:21.48    2:24.98 qQT    
                  32.76     1:10.52 (37.76)     1:48.01 (37.49)     2:24.98 (36.97)
  7 Sarhan, Leenah H          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.24    2:25.32 qQT    
                  32.53     1:09.34 (36.81)     1:47.37 (38.03)     2:25.32 (37.95)
  8 Ducey, Cameron D          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.77    2:25.63 qQT    
                  33.20     1:09.28 (36.08)     1:46.97 (37.69)     2:25.63 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Sydney E           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.73    2:25.93 qQT    
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)     1:48.03 (37.87)     2:25.93 (37.90)
 10 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               2:24.95    2:25.94 qQT    
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:48.71 (38.11)     2:25.94 (37.23)
 11 Wade, Allison E           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.15    2:26.04 qQT    
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)     1:46.89 (38.01)     2:26.04 (39.15)
 12 Burke, Rebecca R          19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:27.99    2:26.15 qQT    
                  33.47     1:10.14 (36.67)     1:48.21 (38.07)     2:26.15 (37.94)
 13 McClintock, Katie M       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.80    2:26.33 qQT    
                  33.21     1:10.47 (37.26)     1:48.36 (37.89)     2:26.33 (37.97)
 14 Geskey, Julia C           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:26.84    2:26.40 qQT    
                  33.25     1:10.00 (36.75)     1:47.82 (37.82)     2:26.40 (38.58)
 15 Morrison, Carrie J        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.97    2:26.41 qQT    
                  34.01     1:11.08 (37.07)     1:49.27 (38.19)     2:26.41 (37.14)
 16 Keating, Anna E           12 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.79    2:26.42 qQT    
                  33.41     1:10.96 (37.55)     1:49.20 (38.24)     2:26.42 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirchoff, Kristina A      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.86    2:26.43 qQT    
                  32.49     1:09.21 (36.72)     1:47.11 (37.90)     2:26.43 (39.32)
 18 Barthold, Laura K         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:24.92    2:26.51 qQT    
                  33.34     1:10.19 (36.85)     1:47.80 (37.61)     2:26.51 (38.71)
 19 Hjelle, Erica E           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.87    2:26.72 qQT    
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)     1:48.70 (38.32)     2:26.72 (38.02)
 20 Holm, Allison J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.06    2:26.77 qQT    
                  33.17     1:10.01 (36.84)     1:48.01 (38.00)     2:26.77 (38.76)
 21 Gilbert, Alexa E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.79    2:26.99 qQT    
                  33.76     1:11.27 (37.51)     1:49.39 (38.12)     2:26.99 (37.60)
 22 Lundy, Katherine O        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.41    2:27.18 qQT    
                  34.30     1:11.67 (37.37)     1:49.26 (37.59)     2:27.18 (37.92)
 23 Wolfson, Margaret J       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:32.34    2:27.34 qQT    
                  33.52     1:10.54 (37.02)     1:48.19 (37.65)     2:27.34 (39.15)
 24 Miller, Jenna J           13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.42    2:27.84 qQT    
                  33.84     1:11.85 (38.01)     1:50.01 (38.16)     2:27.84 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.34    2:28.10 QT     
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)     1:49.17 (38.06)     2:28.10 (38.93)
 26 Howarth, Bailey S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:28.04    2:28.18 QT     
                  33.31     1:11.05 (37.74)     1:49.91 (38.86)     2:28.18 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weigner, Morgan A         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:27.10    2:28.19 QT     
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:49.15 (38.59)     2:28.19 (39.04)
 28 Wakiyama, Grace           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:29.69    2:28.49 QT     
                  32.68     1:10.22 (37.54)     1:49.11 (38.89)     2:28.49 (39.38)
 29 Gerving, Shelby L         13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:26.79    2:28.51 QT     
                  33.28     1:10.26 (36.98)     1:48.77 (38.51)     2:28.51 (39.74)
 30 Jones, Alina E            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.09    2:28.74 QT     
                  34.20     1:12.15 (37.95)     1:50.52 (38.37)     2:28.74 (38.22)
 31 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.01    2:28.91 QT     
                  33.66     1:11.90 (38.24)     1:50.59 (38.69)     2:28.91 (38.32)
 32 Kaufman, Deborah          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.55    2:28.98 QT     
                  33.51     1:10.77 (37.26)     1:49.70 (38.93)     2:28.98 (39.28)
 33 Morrisey, Michelle L      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:26.52    2:28.99 QT     
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)     1:49.34 (38.29)     2:28.99 (39.65)
 34 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:28.03    2:29.02 QT     
                  32.84     1:10.03 (37.19)     1:49.47 (39.44)     2:29.02 (39.55)
 35 Tomlin, Rainna M          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.62    2:29.67        
                  34.03     1:11.87 (37.84)     1:50.26 (38.39)     2:29.67 (39.41)
 36 Marlin, Erika A           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:28.30    2:29.91        
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:50.41 (39.52)     2:29.91 (39.50)
 36 Markous, Marina           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:25.47    2:29.91        
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)     1:50.08 (38.97)     2:29.91 (39.83)
 38 Landon, Anna G            14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:21.36    2:30.05        
                  33.75     1:11.10 (37.35)     1:50.14 (39.04)     2:30.05 (39.91)
 39 Dorish, Madeline E        13 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:27.65    2:30.22        
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)     1:50.64 (39.03)     2:30.22 (39.58)
 40 Bollinger, Brooke A       14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.06    2:30.35        
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:50.69 (39.53)     2:30.35 (39.66)
 41 Chalsma, Rachel S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:31.49    2:30.54        
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)     1:50.85 (39.05)     2:30.54 (39.69)
 42 Lillis, Erin K            14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:28.95    2:30.62        
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)     1:51.14 (39.13)     2:30.62 (39.48)
 43 Moser, Julia              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.90    2:30.76        
                  33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)     1:51.80 (39.09)     2:30.76 (38.96)
 44 Paterson, Carolyn G       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:26.93    2:30.96        
                  34.13     1:12.51 (38.38)     1:51.51 (39.00)     2:30.96 (39.45)
 45 Daugherty, Erin M         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.31    2:31.27        
                  34.30     1:12.17 (37.87)     1:51.19 (39.02)     2:31.27 (40.08)
 46 Lombardo, Annabelle C     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:32.33    2:31.63        
                  33.22     1:11.33 (38.11)     1:51.16 (39.83)     2:31.63 (40.47)
 47 Carmazzi, Brooke E        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.33    2:31.80        
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)     1:51.48 (39.57)     2:31.80 (40.32)
 48 Bailey, Alana A           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.86    2:33.77        
                  35.22     1:13.77 (38.55)     1:53.68 (39.91)     2:33.77 (40.09)
 49 Horne, Rheagan A          16 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:28.56    2:34.23        
                  34.58     1:13.43 (38.85)     1:53.30 (39.87)     2:34.23 (40.93)
 50 Cranker, Emi L            13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:26.96    2:34.24        
                  35.15     1:14.42 (39.27)     1:54.48 (40.06)     2:34.24 (39.76)
 51 Yu, Aileen Y              16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:30.26    2:34.95        
                  33.53     1:11.82 (38.29)     1:52.69 (40.87)     2:34.95 (42.26)
 52 Sanidad, Cassandra J      14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:34.63    2:40.76        
                  36.02     1:16.82 (40.80)   2:40.76 (1:23.94)                    
 -- Saladino, Nicole N        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:28.72         DQ        
                  34.07     1:13.07 (39.00)     1:53.30 (40.23)          DQ (41.79)
 -- Chick, Katelyn            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:23.63         DQ        
                  32.29     1:09.45 (37.16)     1:48.41 (38.96)          DQ (40.60)
 -- Mayer, Morgan Y           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.34         DQ        
                  34.08     1:11.71 (37.63)     1:51.02 (39.31)          DQ (41.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      56.88 FUT    
                  26.28       56.88 (30.60)                                        
  2 Fieeiki, Charlotte  13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      57.81 FUT    
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)                                        
  3 Reed, Alyssa C      17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA       NT      57.99 QT     
                  27.58       57.99 (30.41)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.97      54.60 FUT     20  
                  25.72       54.60 (28.88)                                        
  2 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.17      54.78 FUT     17  
                  25.83       54.78 (28.95)                                        
  3 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.94      56.08 FUT     16  
                  26.38       56.08 (29.70)                                        
  4 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.41      56.23 FUT     15  
                  26.33       56.23 (29.90)                                        
  5 French, Olivia R    15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.93      56.60 FUT     14  
                  26.21       56.60 (30.39)                                        
  6 Stanley, Olivia L   17 CCA-VA                 56.35      56.92 FUT     13  
                  26.64       56.92 (30.28)                                        
  7 Morello, Maddie J   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.83      57.24 FUT     12  
                  27.35       57.24 (29.89)                                        
  8 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    56.96      57.51 FUT     11  
                  26.82       57.51 (30.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Morgan E     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.27      56.57 FUT      9  
                  26.50       56.57 (30.07)                                        
 10 Oliver, Maddie N    16 Snow Swimming-PV       57.27      56.77 FUT      7  
                  26.72       56.77 (30.05)                                        
 11 Gouger, Hannah L    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.43      57.08 FUT      6  
                  27.14       57.08 (29.94)                                        
 12 Mauzy, Ashley N     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    57.61      57.23 FUT      5  
                  26.70       57.23 (30.53)                                        
 13 Mangum, Madison M   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.88      57.24 FUT      4  
                  27.09       57.24 (30.15)                                        
 14 Hayburn, Annie C    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    57.76      57.54 FUT      3  
                  26.19       57.54 (31.35)                                        
 15 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.81      58.48 QT       2  
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)                                        
 16 Hay, Abigail E      13 Peters Township-AM     57.82      58.92 QT       1  
                  27.18       58.92 (31.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Churman, Kayla M    17 Allegheny North-AM     58.09      56.97 FUT    
                  26.49       56.97 (30.48)                                        
 18 Carozza, Ann M      14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.17      57.09 FUT    
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)                                        
 19 Cowan, Megan E      16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.09      57.25 FUT    
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)                                        
 20 Rymer, Rachel J     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.08      57.51 FUT    
                  27.07       57.51 (30.44)                                        
 21 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.37      57.60 FUT    
                  27.03       57.60 (30.57)                                        
 22 Raber, Shelby E     13 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.01      57.61 FUT    
                  26.84       57.61 (30.77)                                        
 23 Cochran, Jessica R  17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    58.17      57.81 FUT    
                  27.15       57.81 (30.66)                                        
 24 Fieeiki, Charlotte  13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.37      58.65 QT     
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.40      54.97 qFUT   
                  25.97       54.97 (29.00)                                        
  2 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.27      56.17 qFUT   
                  26.44       56.17 (29.73)                                        
  3 Stanley, Olivia L         17 CCA-VA                 56.87      56.35 qFUT   
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
  4 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.71      56.41 qFUT   
                  26.46       56.41 (29.95)                                        
  5 Morello, Maddie J         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.93      56.83 qFUT   
                  26.36       56.83 (30.47)                                        
  6 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.84      56.93 qFUT   
                  27.09       56.93 (29.84)                                        
  7 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.11      56.94 qFUT   
                  26.68       56.94 (30.26)                                        
  8 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.56      56.96 qFUT   
                  26.54       56.96 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV       57.21      57.27 qFUT   
                  27.03       57.27 (30.24)                                        
 10 Scott, Morgan E           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.35     J57.27 qFUT   
                  26.57       57.27 (30.70)                                        
 11 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.45      57.40 qFUT   
                  26.95       57.40 (30.45)                                        
 12 Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.83      57.43 qFUT   
 13 Mauzy, Ashley N           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    56.78      57.61 qFUT   
                  26.56       57.61 (31.05)                                        
 14 Hayburn, Annie C          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    56.14      57.76 qFUT   
                  26.58       57.76 (31.18)                                        
 15 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.66      57.81 qFUT   
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)                                        
 16 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM     58.17      57.82 qFUT   
                  26.94       57.82 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mangum, Madison M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.73      57.88 qFUT   
                  27.21       57.88 (30.67)                                        
 18 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.63      58.01 qQT    
                  27.12       58.01 (30.89)                                        
 19 Rymer, Rachel J           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.55      58.08 qQT    
                  27.24       58.08 (30.84)                                        
 20 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM     54.86      58.09 qQT    
                  26.92       58.09 (31.17)                                        
 20 Cowan, Megan E            16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     56.67      58.09 qQT    
                  27.01       58.09 (31.08)                                        
 22 Carozza, Ann M            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.06      58.17 qQT    
                  27.24       58.17 (30.93)                                        
 22 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    58.09      58.17 qQT    
                  27.39       58.17 (30.78)                                        
 24 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.07      58.37 qQT    
                  27.73       58.37 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fieeiki, Charlotte L      13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.16     J58.37 QT     
                  27.71       58.37 (30.66)                                        
 26 Reed, Alyssa C            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    57.45     J58.37 QT     
                  26.85       58.37 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.31      58.39 QT     
                  28.46       58.39 (29.93)                                        
 28 Nielson, Alayna R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.68      58.46 QT     
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)                                        
 29 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.20      58.52 QT     
                  26.89       58.52 (31.63)                                        
 29 Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.27      58.52 QT     
                  27.13       58.52 (31.39)                                        
 31 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.08      58.55 QT     
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)                                        
 32 Caldwell, Saralyn         14 HACC-PV                58.75      58.60 QT     
                  27.60       58.60 (31.00)                                        
 33 Scott, Madison L          18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.52      58.68 QT     
                  27.52       58.68 (31.16)                                        
 34 Dobson, Julie M           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.98      58.71 QT     
                  27.23       58.71 (31.48)                                        
 35 Ridgeway, Eleanor J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.20      58.73 QT     
                  27.54       58.73 (31.19)                                        
 36 Grimes, Maura E           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.65      58.78 QT     
                  27.36       58.78 (31.42)                                        
 37 Kozlina, Alexa R          15 Jewish Community-AM    58.37      58.81 QT     
                  27.82       58.81 (30.99)                                        
 38 Root, Maggie K            18 Allegheny North-AM     56.34      58.87 QT     
                  27.83       58.87 (31.04)                                        
 39 Lee, Caroline R           17 Snow Swimming-PV       56.98      58.98 QT     
                  26.64       58.98 (32.34)                                        
 40 Freeman, Tara B           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.12      58.99 QT     
                  27.00       58.99 (31.99)                                        
 41 Li, Jessica               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.43      59.04 QT     
                  27.81       59.04 (31.23)                                        
 42 Bartrug, Madeleine R      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.12      59.14 QT     
                  27.38       59.14 (31.76)                                        
 43 Laporte, Madeline A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.72      59.16 QT     
                  27.98       59.16 (31.18)                                        
 44 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.65      59.17 QT     
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)                                        
 45 Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    58.69      59.22        
                  27.84       59.22 (31.38)                                        
 45 Larson, Abigail R         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.50      59.22        
                  27.73       59.22 (31.49)                                        
 47 Hager, Mary E             18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.61      59.28        
                  27.93       59.28 (31.35)                                        
 48 Johnson, Becca E          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.60      59.35        
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)                                        
 49 Nolan, Kennedy C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.50      59.41        
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 50 Rakotoarisoa, Maya V      13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.33      59.42        
                  27.39       59.42 (32.03)                                        
 51 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      59.43        
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)                                        
 52 Juneau, Ann               14 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.11      59.44        
                  28.16       59.44 (31.28)                                        
 53 Hazard, Rachel L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.70      59.50        
                  27.75       59.50 (31.75)                                        
 54 Nash, Savannah R          14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.30      59.51        
                  27.67       59.51 (31.84)                                        
 55 Otwell, Bria N            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.95      59.53        
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)                                        
 56 Kosic, Abby M             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.03      59.56        
                  27.88       59.56 (31.68)                                        
 57 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.62      59.57        
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)                                        
 58 Luong, Vivian P           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.88      59.65        
                  28.73       59.65 (30.92)                                        
 59 Riddihough, Thiany C      15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.82      59.71        
                  27.62       59.71 (32.09)                                        
 59 Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.53L     59.71        
                  28.33       59.71 (31.38)                                        
 61 Kosten, Emily S           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.53      59.74        
                  27.54       59.74 (32.20)                                        
 62 Burke, Rebecca R          19 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.87      59.77        
                  28.14       59.77 (31.63)                                        
 63 Charlton, Hannah L        16 West Allegheny A-AM    58.69      59.78        
                  27.66       59.78 (32.12)                                        
 64 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.46      59.80        
                  27.76       59.80 (32.04)                                        
 65 Nguyen, Elise Q           14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.73      59.84        
                  28.01       59.84 (31.83)                                        
 66 Mayk, Caroline T          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.48      59.92        
                  28.25       59.92 (31.67)                                        
 67 D'Aurora, Marion E        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:00.13    1:00.04        
                  27.87     1:00.04 (32.17)                                        
 68 Morency, Samantha G       17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.43    1:00.05        
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)                                        
 69 Musiol, Kaylee D          15 West Allegheny A-AM    59.17    1:00.09        
                  28.09     1:00.09 (32.00)                                        
 70 N'Gambwa, Amina J         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.48    1:00.16        
                  28.36     1:00.16 (31.80)                                        
 71 Wiecki, Lindsay L         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.08    1:00.18        
                  28.10     1:00.18 (32.08)                                        
 72 Packer, Laura             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.90    1:00.27        
                  27.90     1:00.27 (32.37)                                        
 73 Ledwith, Madison E        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.95    1:00.28        
                  28.39     1:00.28 (31.89)                                        
 74 Blewett, Hanna            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.60    1:00.36        
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)                                        
 75 Kenis, Samantha N         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.10    1:00.39        
                  28.05     1:00.39 (32.34)                                        
 76 Klein, Emma J             16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.51    1:00.48        
                  27.84     1:00.48 (32.64)                                        
 77 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.90    1:00.54        
                  28.12     1:00.54 (32.42)                                        
 78 Bracken, Alison M         18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.62    1:00.56        
                  27.68     1:00.56 (32.88)                                        
 78 Carmazzi, Brittney A      12 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.66    1:00.56        
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)                                        
 80 Beattie, Jessica M        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.24L   1:00.59        
                  28.09     1:00.59 (32.50)                                        
 81 Lechner, Katarina T       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.46    1:00.63        
                  28.61     1:00.63 (32.02)                                        
 81 Redican, Anna S           13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.82    1:00.63        
                  27.91     1:00.63 (32.72)                                        
 83 Jellison, Danielle M      15 Greater Latrobe-AM     58.59    1:00.72        
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)                                        
 84 Prentice, Casey H         16 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    58.19    1:00.76        
                  28.21     1:00.76 (32.55)                                        
 85 Brickner, Charlie K       18 Allegheny North-AM     59.70    1:00.80        
                  28.83     1:00.80 (31.97)                                        
 86 Carella, Emily R          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.47    1:00.82        
                  28.40     1:00.82 (32.42)                                        
 87 Jordan, Molly C           13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.98    1:00.97        
                  28.39     1:00.97 (32.58)                                        
 88 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.94    1:00.99        
                  28.43     1:00.99 (32.56)                                        
 89 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.20    1:01.06        
                  28.24     1:01.06 (32.82)                                        
 90 Roma, Talia R             16 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.24    1:01.15        
                  28.87     1:01.15 (32.28)                                        
 91 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.18    1:01.16        
                  28.14     1:01.16 (33.02)                                        
 92 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.96    1:01.31        
                  28.48     1:01.31 (32.83)                                        
 93 Ducey, Cameron D          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.93    1:01.38        
                  28.50     1:01.38 (32.88)                                        
 94 Thompson, Lydia E         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.59    1:01.39        
                  27.94     1:01.39 (33.45)                                        
 95 Kim, Brittany H           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.97    1:01.43        
                  28.97     1:01.43 (32.46)                                        
 96 Marcucci, Miranda L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71    1:01.44        
                  27.98     1:01.44 (33.46)                                        
 97 Mathis, Sydney M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.66    1:01.83        
                  28.39     1:01.83 (33.44)                                        
 98 Saladino, Nicole N        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.49    1:02.02        
                  29.41     1:02.02 (32.61)                                        
 99 Carey, Grace E            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.84    1:02.04        
                  28.86     1:02.04 (33.18)                                        
100 Harris, Bailey A          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.43    1:02.29        
                  28.78     1:02.29 (33.51)                                        
101 Gieseman, Evie E          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:03.32    1:02.34        
                  28.77     1:02.34 (33.57)                                        
102 Curry, Grace C            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.65    1:02.59        
                  28.60     1:02.59 (33.99)                                        
103 Wright, Elisabeth K       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.50    1:02.85        
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)                                        
104 Pereles, Grace A          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.20    1:03.10        
                  29.16     1:03.10 (33.94)                                        
105 Kirchoff, Kristina A      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:03.52    1:03.46        
                  29.50     1:03.46 (33.96)                                        
106 Moskios, Hannah J         13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.47    1:03.63        
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)                                        
107 Mozeleski, Elise A        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.87    1:03.89        
                  30.23     1:03.89 (33.66)                                        
108 Markous, Marina           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:03.93    1:05.43        
                  31.21     1:05.43 (34.22)                                        
109 Jones, Alina E            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.14    1:06.80        
                  31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)                                        
 -- McGrath, Olivia B         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18        DFS        
 -- Brownlee, Allison L       16 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.89        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.80    1:59.93 FUT     20  
                  27.00       57.13 (30.13)     1:28.36 (31.23)     1:59.93 (31.57)
  2 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.60    2:00.59 FUT     17  
                  26.96       57.44 (30.48)     1:28.96 (31.52)     2:00.59 (31.63)
  3 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:03.38    2:01.55 FUT     16  
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)     1:29.26 (31.93)     2:01.55 (32.29)
  4 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.93    2:03.15 FUT     15  
                  27.93       58.67 (30.74)     1:30.03 (31.36)     2:03.15 (33.12)
  5 Oliver, Maddie N    16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.05    2:04.17 FUT     14  
                  27.78       59.16 (31.38)     1:31.47 (32.31)     2:04.17 (32.70)
  6 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.19    2:05.22 FUT     13  
                  28.36     1:00.03 (31.67)     1:33.38 (33.35)     2:05.22 (31.84)
  7 Cowan, Megan E      16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:06.30    2:05.27 FUT     12  
                  27.90       58.99 (31.09)     1:31.51 (32.52)     2:05.27 (33.76)
  8 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               2:06.64    2:08.16 QT      11  
                  28.77     1:01.50 (32.73)     1:35.05 (33.55)     2:08.16 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 Otwell, Bria N      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.14    2:05.81 FUT      9  
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)     1:33.53 (33.21)     2:05.81 (32.28)
 10 Mangum, Madison M   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.34    2:06.72 QT       7  
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)     1:32.65 (32.75)     2:06.72 (34.07)
 11 Caldwell, Saralyn   14 HACC-PV              2:08.12    2:07.07 QT       6  
                  28.65     1:01.02 (32.37)     1:33.83 (32.81)     2:07.07 (33.24)
 12 Matusek, Ellie E    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.36    2:07.21 QT       5  
                  28.69     1:00.50 (31.81)     1:33.04 (32.54)     2:07.21 (34.17)
 13 Li, Jessica         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.92    2:07.91 QT       4  
                  28.62     1:01.12 (32.50)     1:34.00 (32.88)     2:07.91 (33.91)
 14 Morgan, Kelly L     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.19    2:08.33 QT       3  
                  28.01     1:00.42 (32.41)     1:33.80 (33.38)     2:08.33 (34.53)
 15 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.99    2:08.50 QT       2  
                  28.81     1:00.89 (32.08)     1:34.50 (33.61)     2:08.50 (34.00)
 16 Rymer, Rachel J     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.02    2:09.40 QT       1  
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)     1:35.18 (34.22)     2:09.40 (34.22)
C - Final
 17 Churman, Kayla M    17 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.10    2:05.85 FUT    
                  29.64     1:00.37 (30.73)     1:32.95 (32.58)     2:05.85 (32.90)
 18 Painter, Kathryn M  18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:09.50    2:06.43 QT     
                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:33.97 (33.03)     2:06.43 (32.46)
 19 Charlton, Hannah L  16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:09.63    2:08.09 QT     
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)     1:32.49 (33.45)     2:08.09 (35.60)
 20 Scott, Madison L    18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:09.30    2:08.43 QT     
                  28.31     1:00.57 (32.26)     1:34.09 (33.52)     2:08.43 (34.34)
 21 Harter, Abigail E   13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.54    2:08.61 QT     
                  28.41     1:01.22 (32.81)     1:35.22 (34.00)     2:08.61 (33.39)
 22 Stanley, Olivia L   17 CCA-VA               2:09.35    2:08.65 QT     
                  28.72     1:00.60 (31.88)     1:33.97 (33.37)     2:08.65 (34.68)
 23 Meinke, Anna L      17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:09.51    2:08.95 QT     
                  28.87     1:01.27 (32.40)     1:34.76 (33.49)     2:08.95 (34.19)
 24 Dobson, Julie M     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.42    2:09.40 QT     
                  28.79     1:01.62 (32.83)     1:35.19 (33.57)     2:09.40 (34.21)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.94    2:01.80 qFUT   
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)     1:29.71 (31.14)     2:01.80 (32.09)
  2 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:02.99    2:03.38 qFUT   
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)     1:31.10 (32.09)     2:03.38 (32.28)
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.40    2:04.60 qFUT   
                  27.72       59.53 (31.81)     1:31.46 (31.93)     2:04.60 (33.14)
  4 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.23    2:05.93 qFUT   
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:32.13 (32.38)     2:05.93 (33.80)
  5 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.06    2:06.05 qFUT   
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)     1:32.25 (32.73)     2:06.05 (33.80)
  6 Cowan, Megan E            16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:02.70    2:06.30 qQT    
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)     1:32.35 (32.83)     2:06.30 (33.95)
  7 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               2:06.16    2:06.64 qQT    
                  29.11     1:01.29 (32.18)     1:34.07 (32.78)     2:06.64 (32.57)
  8 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.84    2:07.19 qQT    
                  29.02     1:01.49 (32.47)     1:35.32 (33.83)     2:07.19 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.63    2:07.36 qQT    
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)     1:33.68 (33.30)     2:07.36 (33.68)
 10 Li, Jessica               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.04    2:07.92 qQT    
                  28.53     1:00.45 (31.92)     1:33.84 (33.39)     2:07.92 (34.08)
 11 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.85    2:07.99 qQT    
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)     1:35.01 (34.01)     2:07.99 (32.98)
 12 Caldwell, Saralyn         14 HACC-PV              2:10.71    2:08.12 qQT    
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)     1:34.69 (33.14)     2:08.12 (33.43)
 13 Otwell, Bria N            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.68    2:08.14 qQT    
                  28.59     1:00.69 (32.10)     1:34.13 (33.44)     2:08.14 (34.01)
 14 Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.67    2:08.19 qQT    
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:33.82 (33.10)     2:08.19 (34.37)
 15 Mangum, Madison M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.02    2:08.34 qQT    
                  28.52     1:00.78 (32.26)     1:33.70 (32.92)     2:08.34 (34.64)
 16 Rymer, Rachel J           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.71    2:09.02 qQT    
                  28.80     1:01.74 (32.94)     1:34.90 (33.16)     2:09.02 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Churman, Kayla M          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.53    2:09.10 qQT    
                  28.62     1:01.10 (32.48)     1:34.92 (33.82)     2:09.10 (34.18)
 18 Scott, Madison L          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:10.22    2:09.30 qQT    
                  28.21     1:00.32 (32.11)     1:34.37 (34.05)     2:09.30 (34.93)
 19 Stanley, Olivia L         17 CCA-VA               2:07.57    2:09.35 qQT    
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)     1:34.90 (33.39)     2:09.35 (34.45)
 20 Dobson, Julie M           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.05    2:09.42 qQT    
                  29.02     1:01.79 (32.77)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:09.42 (34.71)
 21 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:05.04    2:09.50 qQT    
                  28.99     1:01.99 (33.00)     1:35.77 (33.78)     2:09.50 (33.73)
 22 Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:07.41    2:09.51 qQT    
                  28.92     1:01.08 (32.16)     1:34.37 (33.29)     2:09.51 (35.14)
 23 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.20    2:09.54 qQT    
                  28.31     1:01.21 (32.90)     1:35.32 (34.11)     2:09.54 (34.22)
 24 Charlton, Hannah L        16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:08.27    2:09.63 qQT    
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)     1:34.31 (33.94)     2:09.63 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM   2:06.85    2:09.93 QT     
                  28.56     1:02.05 (33.49)     1:35.74 (33.69)     2:09.93 (34.19)
 26 McCulla, Christine C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.82    2:10.38 QT     
                  29.23     1:02.12 (32.89)     1:35.73 (33.61)     2:10.38 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Alexa C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.46    2:11.58 QT     
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)   2:11.58 (1:09.76)                    
 28 Huckenpoehler, Grace A    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:09.45    2:11.82 QT     
                  28.96     1:01.69 (32.73)     1:36.39 (34.70)     2:11.82 (35.43)
 29 French, Olivia R          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.00    2:11.83 QT     
                  29.17     1:02.23 (33.06)     1:36.81 (34.58)     2:11.83 (35.02)
 30 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.03    2:11.98 QT     
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)     1:37.13 (34.57)     2:11.98 (34.85)
 31 Hodge, Laura N            14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:12.02    2:12.01 QT     
                  30.18     1:03.46 (33.28)     1:37.47 (34.01)     2:12.01 (34.54)
 32 Reilly, Sophie R          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.47    2:12.06 QT     
                  29.02     1:02.94 (33.92)     1:37.46 (34.52)     2:12.06 (34.60)
 33 Cochran, Jessica R        17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:09.68    2:12.07 QT     
                  28.63     1:01.33 (32.70)     1:35.78 (34.45)     2:12.07 (36.29)
 34 Ridgeway, Eleanor J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.51    2:12.17 QT     
                  29.59     1:02.96 (33.37)     1:37.58 (34.62)     2:12.17 (34.59)
 35 Jordan, Molly C           13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.11    2:12.35 QT     
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)     1:36.20 (35.12)     2:12.35 (36.15)
 36 D'Aurora, Marion E        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:11.50    2:12.62        
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:37.88 (35.54)     2:12.62 (34.74)
 37 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.84    2:12.77        
                  29.79     1:03.09 (33.30)     1:38.14 (35.05)     2:12.77 (34.63)
 37 N'Gambwa, Amina J         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.41    2:12.77        
                  29.73     1:02.84 (33.11)     1:37.50 (34.66)     2:12.77 (35.27)
 39 Wiecki, Lindsay L         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:13.22    2:13.07        
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)     1:39.19 (34.79)     2:13.07 (33.88)
 40 Morency, Samantha G       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.37    2:13.63        
                  29.25     1:02.91 (33.66)     1:37.86 (34.95)     2:13.63 (35.77)
 40 Grant, Mattison G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.03    2:13.63        
                  28.98     1:02.09 (33.11)     1:37.05 (34.96)     2:13.63 (36.58)
 42 Kopac, Allison N          13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.02    2:13.82        
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)     1:37.53 (35.58)     2:13.82 (36.29)
 43 Rusinko, Hannah E         16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:11.41    2:13.86        
                  29.10     1:02.67 (33.57)     1:38.18 (35.51)     2:13.86 (35.68)
 44 Nolan, Kennedy C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.11    2:14.02        
                  30.55     1:05.94 (35.39)     1:40.83 (34.89)     2:14.02 (33.19)
 45 Degner, Katherine N       16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:09.31    2:14.38        
                  29.22     1:03.07 (33.85)     1:38.80 (35.73)     2:14.38 (35.58)
 46 Hjelle, Erica E           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.44    2:14.42        
                  29.39     1:03.07 (33.68)     1:39.18 (36.11)     2:14.42 (35.24)
 47 Carmazzi, Brittney A      12 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.33    2:14.46        
                  29.83     1:04.48 (34.65)     1:39.60 (35.12)     2:14.46 (34.86)
 48 Roma, Talia R             16 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.37    2:14.54        
                  29.97     1:03.81 (33.84)     1:38.74 (34.93)     2:14.54 (35.80)
 49 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:07.65    2:14.95        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:39.11 (35.94)     2:14.95 (35.84)
 50 Johnson, Becca E          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.88    2:15.01        
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)     1:38.36 (34.33)     2:15.01 (36.65)
 51 Carozza, Ann M            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.47    2:15.46        
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)     1:38.75 (35.70)     2:15.46 (36.71)
 52 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.20    2:15.67        
                  30.16     1:04.42 (34.26)     1:39.88 (35.46)     2:15.67 (35.79)
 53 Yu, Rona                  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.76    2:15.93        
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)     1:38.48 (35.23)     2:15.93 (37.45)
 54 Carper, Ashley N          13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.33    2:16.35        
                  29.82     1:04.09 (34.27)     1:40.19 (36.10)     2:16.35 (36.16)
 55 Bohan, Ynyra T            14 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:12.10    2:16.66        
                  29.52     1:04.54 (35.02)     1:40.94 (36.40)     2:16.66 (35.72)
 56 Carella, Emily R          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.89    2:17.34        
                  29.58     1:03.73 (34.15)     1:39.79 (36.06)     2:17.34 (37.55)
 57 Curry, Grace C            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.24    2:23.82        
                  29.66     1:04.78 (35.12)   2:23.82 (1:19.04)                    
 -- Hazard, Rachel L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.82        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.69  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.75    2:00.26 FUT     20  
                  26.22       56.25 (30.03)     1:32.47 (36.22)     2:00.26 (27.79)
  2 Barber, Lauren E    18 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.64    2:00.80 FUT     17  
                  26.72       58.48 (31.76)     1:33.07 (34.59)     2:00.80 (27.73)
  3 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               2:07.27    2:05.52 FUT     16  
                  28.18     1:00.50 (32.32)     1:37.00 (36.50)     2:05.52 (28.52)
  4 Weiss, Brittany M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.79    2:06.51 FUT     15  
                  27.09       59.71 (32.62)     1:36.34 (36.63)     2:06.51 (30.17)
  5 Ward, Trinity M     14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.71    2:06.70 FUT     14  
                  27.34       59.31 (31.97)     1:37.51 (38.20)     2:06.70 (29.19)
  6 Beattie, Jenna M    16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.65    2:08.97 QT      13  
                  28.16     1:00.74 (32.58)     1:39.30 (38.56)     2:08.97 (29.67)
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.12    2:09.31 QT      12  
                  27.86     1:00.44 (32.58)     1:40.62 (40.18)     2:09.31 (28.69)
  8 Sarhan, Leenah H    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.02    2:10.33 QT      11  
                  27.98     1:01.24 (33.26)     1:39.46 (38.22)     2:10.33 (30.87)
B - Final
  9 Hay, Abigail E      13 Peters Township-AM   2:10.31    2:08.24 FUT      9  
                  28.30     1:00.57 (32.27)     1:38.40 (37.83)     2:08.24 (29.84)
 10 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.76    2:08.49 QT       7  
                  27.76       59.72 (31.96)     1:38.70 (38.98)     2:08.49 (29.79)
 11 Barthold, Laura K   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.84    2:09.00 QT       6  
                  27.83     1:02.85 (35.02)     1:39.14 (36.29)     2:09.00 (29.86)
 12 Marstellar, Chelse  14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.33    2:09.32 QT       5  
                  27.22       59.78 (32.56)     1:38.89 (39.11)     2:09.32 (30.43)
 13 Gerving, Shelby L   13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.11    2:10.28 QT       4  
                  28.57     1:02.42 (33.85)     1:40.29 (37.87)     2:10.28 (29.99)
 14 Kucsan, Natalie R   14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.35    2:12.08          3  
                  28.43     1:01.97 (33.54)     1:41.63 (39.66)     2:12.08 (30.45)
 15 Morrisey, Michelle  16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:10.81    2:13.65          2  
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)     1:41.83 (39.08)     2:13.65 (31.82)
 16 Vereb, Joelle K     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.29    2:17.31          1  
                  27.91     1:02.88 (34.97)     1:44.19 (41.31)     2:17.31 (33.12)
C - Final
 17 Luigard, Claire     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.84    2:09.29 QT     
                  28.04     1:02.57 (34.53)     1:39.47 (36.90)     2:09.29 (29.82)
 18 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.05    2:10.17 QT     
                  28.07     1:02.52 (34.45)     1:40.55 (38.03)     2:10.17 (29.62)
 19 Cotter, Theresa J   18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.46    2:10.25 QT     
                  28.05     1:00.22 (32.17)     1:39.44 (39.22)     2:10.25 (30.81)
 20 N'Gambwa, Amina J   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.27    2:10.82 QT     
                  27.96     1:02.11 (34.15)     1:40.53 (38.42)     2:10.82 (30.29)
 21 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.92    2:12.26        
                  28.29     1:01.07 (32.78)     1:41.04 (39.97)     2:12.26 (31.22)
 22 Reilly, Sophie R    14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.50    2:12.35        
                  27.94     1:01.43 (33.49)     1:42.05 (40.62)     2:12.35 (30.30)
 23 Byrd, Rebecca A     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.87    2:13.53        
                  28.50     1:01.34 (32.84)     1:43.07 (41.73)     2:13.53 (30.46)
 24 Beattie, Jessica M  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.38    2:13.87        
                  28.61     1:02.28 (33.67)     1:42.69 (40.41)     2:13.87 (31.18)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.98    2:03.64 qFUT   
                  26.65       57.62 (30.97)     1:34.03 (36.41)     2:03.64 (29.61)
  2 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.52    2:06.75 qFUT   
                  26.63       58.55 (31.92)     1:36.72 (38.17)     2:06.75 (30.03)
  3 Weiss, Brittany M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.86    2:06.79 qFUT   
                  27.31       59.10 (31.79)     1:36.20 (37.10)     2:06.79 (30.59)
  4 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               2:08.37    2:07.27 qFUT   
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:38.63 (36.57)     2:07.27 (28.64)
  5 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:01.78    2:07.72 qFUT   
                  28.47     1:00.72 (32.25)     1:37.82 (37.10)     2:07.72 (29.90)
  6 Ward, Trinity M           14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.14    2:08.71 qQT    
                  28.03     1:00.15 (32.12)     1:38.65 (38.50)     2:08.71 (30.06)
  7 Beattie, Jenna M          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.23    2:09.65 qQT    
                  28.41     1:01.42 (33.01)     1:39.90 (38.48)     2:09.65 (29.75)
  8 Sarhan, Leenah H          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.46    2:10.02 qQT    
                  28.23     1:01.69 (33.46)     1:39.36 (37.67)     2:10.02 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.65    2:10.12 qQT    
                  28.08     1:00.64 (32.56)     1:40.58 (39.94)     2:10.12 (29.54)
 10 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.47    2:10.15 qQT    
                  27.95     1:00.95 (33.00)     1:39.81 (38.86)     2:10.15 (30.34)
 11 Mauzy, Ashley N           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:08.13    2:10.28 qQT    
                  27.42       59.58 (32.16)     1:40.15 (40.57)     2:10.28 (30.13)
 12 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM   2:08.89    2:10.31 qQT    
                  28.65     1:01.70 (33.05)     1:39.84 (38.14)     2:10.31 (30.47)
 13 Burke, Rebecca R          19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.21    2:10.56 qQT    
                  28.89     1:02.39 (33.50)     1:39.45 (37.06)     2:10.56 (31.11)
 14 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:06.13    2:10.76 qQT    
                  27.97     1:00.06 (32.09)     1:40.31 (40.25)     2:10.76 (30.45)
 15 Morrisey, Michelle L      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.44    2:10.81 qQT    
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)     1:40.21 (38.41)     2:10.81 (30.60)
 16 Barthold, Laura K         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.40    2:10.84 qQT    
                  29.26     1:04.70 (35.44)     1:41.38 (36.68)     2:10.84 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerving, Shelby L         13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.96    2:11.11 qQT    
                  28.75     1:02.38 (33.63)     1:40.75 (38.37)     2:11.11 (30.36)
 18 Vereb, Joelle K           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:06.92    2:11.29 qQT    
                  27.83     1:01.15 (33.32)     1:40.62 (39.47)     2:11.29 (30.67)
 19 Marstellar, Chelsea A     14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.72    2:11.33 qQT    
                  27.98     1:00.70 (32.72)     1:39.78 (39.08)     2:11.33 (31.55)
 20 Kucsan, Natalie R         14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.95    2:11.35 qQT    
                  28.34     1:01.58 (33.24)     1:41.38 (39.80)     2:11.35 (29.97)
 21 Beattie, Jessica M        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.39    2:11.38 qQT    
                  27.67     1:00.98 (33.31)     1:40.15 (39.17)     2:11.38 (31.23)
 22 Juneau, Ann               14 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.61    2:11.56 qQT    
                  28.70     1:02.75 (34.05)     1:39.75 (37.00)     2:11.56 (31.81)
 23 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.04    2:11.63 qQT    
                  28.24     1:01.07 (32.83)     1:41.18 (40.11)     2:11.63 (30.45)
 24 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.97    2:11.84 q      
                  28.95     1:03.72 (34.77)     1:41.17 (37.45)     2:11.84 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrd, Rebecca A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.18    2:11.87        
                  28.20     1:00.78 (32.58)     1:41.53 (40.75)     2:11.87 (30.34)
 26 Kegel, Samantha J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.08    2:11.92        
                  28.19     1:01.38 (33.19)     1:40.90 (39.52)     2:11.92 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morency, Samantha G       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.31    2:11.97        
                  28.16     1:00.82 (32.66)     1:41.04 (40.22)     2:11.97 (30.93)
 28 Charlton, Hannah L        16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:15.22    2:12.03        
                  27.58     1:00.46 (32.88)     1:41.27 (40.81)     2:12.03 (30.76)
 29 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.36    2:12.05        
                  28.80     1:02.65 (33.85)     1:41.81 (39.16)     2:12.05 (30.24)
 30 Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.66    2:12.08        
                  28.07     1:01.27 (33.20)     1:41.54 (40.27)     2:12.08 (30.54)
 31 N'Gambwa, Amina J         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.60    2:12.27        
                  28.49     1:01.94 (33.45)     1:41.20 (39.26)     2:12.27 (31.07)
 32 Caputo, Gianna M          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.51    2:12.35        
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)     1:41.33 (38.78)     2:12.35 (31.02)
 33 Cotter, Theresa J         18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:16.18    2:12.46        
                  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)     1:41.27 (39.46)     2:12.46 (31.19)
 34 Reilly, Sophie R          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.22    2:12.50        
                  28.61     1:01.86 (33.25)     1:41.91 (40.05)     2:12.50 (30.59)
 35 Geskey, Julia C           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.15    2:12.64        
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)     1:41.51 (40.16)     2:12.64 (31.13)
 36 Hjelle, Erica E           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.91   J2:12.64        
                  29.21     1:04.21 (35.00)     1:41.75 (37.54)     2:12.64 (30.89)
 37 Dean, Frances E           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.92    2:12.67        
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)     1:42.08 (37.82)     2:12.67 (30.59)
 38 McCulla, Christine C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.03    2:12.71        
                  28.21     1:00.86 (32.65)     1:41.40 (40.54)     2:12.71 (31.31)
 39 Gilbert, Alexa E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.29    2:12.72        
                  28.87     1:02.78 (33.91)     1:41.55 (38.77)     2:12.72 (31.17)
 40 Rhodes, Caroline K        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.39    2:12.74        
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)     1:43.31 (40.60)     2:12.74 (29.43)
 41 Reed, Alyssa C            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.89    2:12.98        
                  27.80     1:01.01 (33.21)     1:41.18 (40.17)     2:12.98 (31.80)
 42 Gouger, Hannah L          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.95    2:12.99        
                  28.61     1:02.14 (33.53)     1:42.63 (40.49)     2:12.99 (30.36)
 43 Vance, Emily R            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.35    2:13.16        
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)     1:42.05 (40.34)     2:13.16 (31.11)
 44 Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.84    2:13.22        
                  28.25     1:01.52 (33.27)     1:42.69 (41.17)     2:13.22 (30.53)
 45 Buerger, Emma K           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.39    2:13.35        
                  29.00     1:01.95 (32.95)     1:42.71 (40.76)     2:13.35 (30.64)
 46 Cowan, Megan E            16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:06.52    2:13.40        
                  27.88     1:01.87 (33.99)     1:41.62 (39.75)     2:13.40 (31.78)
 47 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.06    2:13.55        
                  28.07     1:03.20 (35.13)     1:42.70 (39.50)     2:13.55 (30.85)
 48 Miller, Olivia C          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.36    2:13.56        
                  29.01     1:03.34 (34.33)     1:42.76 (39.42)     2:13.56 (30.80)
 49 McClintock, Katie M       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.91L   2:13.60        
                  29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)     1:42.40 (37.95)     2:13.60 (31.20)
 50 Li, Jessica               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.28    2:13.70        
                  28.18     1:02.83 (34.65)     1:43.30 (40.47)     2:13.70 (30.40)
 51 Buerger, Victoria H       13 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.36    2:14.06        
                  29.32     1:03.45 (34.13)     1:43.14 (39.69)     2:14.06 (30.92)
 52 Hodge, Laura N            14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:12.89    2:14.07        
                  29.05     1:01.94 (32.89)     1:42.87 (40.93)     2:14.07 (31.20)
 53 Grube, Sydney E           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.18    2:14.34        
                  29.06     1:03.73 (34.67)     1:42.24 (38.51)     2:14.34 (32.10)
 54 Ridgeway, Eleanor J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.37    2:14.46        
                  28.44     1:02.97 (34.53)     1:42.69 (39.72)     2:14.46 (31.77)
 55 Lundy, Katherine O        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.04    2:15.03        
                  28.94     1:04.51 (35.57)     1:43.43 (38.92)     2:15.03 (31.60)
 56 Merriman, Abigail F       16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:08.91    2:15.10        
                  29.28     1:02.56 (33.28)     1:43.35 (40.79)     2:15.10 (31.75)
 57 Krug, Paris M             17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:09.54    2:15.29        
                  28.79     1:02.65 (33.86)     1:43.17 (40.52)     2:15.29 (32.12)
 58 Weigner, Morgan A         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:09.99    2:15.34        
                  29.48     1:03.93 (34.45)     1:42.30 (38.37)     2:15.34 (33.04)
 59 Mihm, Kristine C          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.33    2:15.42        
                  29.86     1:04.09 (34.23)     1:44.30 (40.21)     2:15.42 (31.12)
 60 Marlin, Erika A           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.29    2:15.49        
                  29.06     1:04.11 (35.05)     1:43.61 (39.50)     2:15.49 (31.88)
 61 Ellett, Katherine C       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.04    2:15.67        
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:43.79 (39.43)     2:15.67 (31.88)
 62 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.13    2:15.81        
                  29.08     1:01.67 (32.59)     1:42.90 (41.23)     2:15.81 (32.91)
 63 Levendusky, Sarah A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.32    2:15.94        
                  29.45     1:03.98 (34.53)     1:44.10 (40.12)     2:15.94 (31.84)
 64 Chick, Katelyn            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:20.03    2:15.96        
                  29.45     1:05.05 (35.60)     1:44.05 (39.00)     2:15.96 (31.91)
 65 Musiol, Kaylee D          15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:18.91    2:16.06        
                  28.31     1:03.34 (35.03)     1:44.03 (40.69)     2:16.06 (32.03)
 66 Ducey, Cameron D          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.19    2:16.07        
                  28.93     1:04.93 (36.00)     1:43.54 (38.61)     2:16.07 (32.53)
 67 Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.62    2:16.21        
                  29.33     1:05.43 (36.10)     1:44.46 (39.03)     2:16.21 (31.75)
 68 Holm, Allison J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.86    2:16.25        
                  29.66     1:05.21 (35.55)     1:43.04 (37.83)     2:16.25 (33.21)
 69 Howarth, Bailey S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.94    2:16.30        
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)     1:43.50 (38.94)     2:16.30 (32.80)
 70 Markous, Marina           17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:16.92    2:16.34        
                  29.90     1:06.31 (36.41)     1:45.10 (38.79)     2:16.34 (31.24)
 71 Kenis, Samantha N         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.26    2:16.63        
                  28.22     1:01.97 (33.75)     1:43.53 (41.56)     2:16.63 (33.10)
 72 Riddihough, Thiany C      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.83    2:17.28        
                  29.02     1:03.62 (34.60)     1:45.14 (41.52)     2:17.28 (32.14)
 73 Hanson, Kaleigh T         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.52    2:17.47        
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)     1:45.18 (41.16)     2:17.47 (32.29)
 74 Caldwell, Saralyn         14 HACC-PV              2:20.08    2:17.56        
                  28.46     1:03.26 (34.80)     1:47.14 (43.88)     2:17.56 (30.42)
 75 Carmazzi, Brooke E        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:15.23    2:18.00        
                  32.29     1:07.02 (34.73)     1:46.23 (39.21)     2:18.00 (31.77)
 76 McKinley, Sophie M        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.40    2:18.37        
                  29.71     1:04.17 (34.46)     1:46.34 (42.17)     2:18.37 (32.03)
 77 Keating, Anna E           12 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.55    2:18.38        
                  30.61     1:07.07 (36.46)     1:45.09 (38.02)     2:18.38 (33.29)
 78 Condran, Julia            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:16.53    2:18.52        
                  31.02     1:06.81 (35.79)     1:45.15 (38.34)     2:18.52 (33.37)
 79 Wade, Allison E           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.36    2:18.77        
                  30.62     1:07.64 (37.02)     1:46.63 (38.99)     2:18.77 (32.14)
 80 Nicholson, Kathryn A      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.39    2:19.52        
                  28.78     1:05.65 (36.87)     1:48.45 (42.80)     2:19.52 (31.07)
 81 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.65    2:19.62        
                  29.70     1:04.42 (34.72)     1:47.22 (42.80)     2:19.62 (32.40)
 82 Marzolf, Mallory P        15 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  2:21.72    2:20.30        
                  29.94     1:05.12 (35.18)     1:49.14 (44.02)     2:20.30 (31.16)
 83 Fieeiki, Charlotte L      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.54    2:20.96        
                  29.40     1:04.38 (34.98)     1:46.91 (42.53)     2:20.96 (34.05)
 84 Carper, Ashley N          13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.25    2:21.10        
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:48.22 (44.23)     2:21.10 (32.88)
 85 Benson, Kaylie M          17 Prince William S-VA  2:17.26    2:21.22        
                  30.08     1:04.43 (34.35)     1:48.01 (43.58)     2:21.22 (33.21)
 86 Schlosser, Emily N        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.78    2:23.98        
                  31.14     1:04.35 (33.21)     1:51.78 (47.43)     2:23.98 (32.20)
 87 Mozeleski, Elise A        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.78    2:25.23        
                  30.69     1:04.80 (34.11)     1:52.52 (47.72)     2:25.23 (32.71)
 88 Shapiro, Alison J         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.58    2:26.64        
                  30.43     1:07.04 (36.61)     1:52.80 (45.76)     2:26.64 (33.84)
 -- McManus, Maura L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.76        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Lauren E    18 Jewish Community-AM  4:20.51    4:14.91 FUT     20  
                  27.11       58.25 (31.14)     1:32.04 (33.79)     2:04.86 (32.82)
        2:40.97 (36.11)     3:17.23 (36.26)     3:46.99 (29.76)     4:14.91 (27.92)
  2 Gwennap, Lea B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:24.85    4:14.96 FUT     17  
                  27.13       57.95 (30.82)     1:30.01 (32.06)     2:01.54 (31.53)
        2:38.87 (37.33)     3:16.37 (37.50)     3:46.14 (29.77)     4:14.96 (28.82)
  3 Piercy, Nicole D    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:27.64    4:26.96 FUT     16  
                  28.48     1:01.18 (32.70)     1:33.73 (32.55)     2:07.38 (33.65)
        2:47.24 (39.86)     3:27.15 (39.91)     3:57.19 (30.04)     4:26.96 (29.77)
  4 Gilbert, Alexa E    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.80    4:28.85 FUT     15  
                  28.43     1:01.26 (32.83)     1:35.13 (33.87)     2:09.20 (34.07)
        2:47.86 (38.66)     3:27.10 (39.24)     3:58.19 (31.09)     4:28.85 (30.66)
  5 Hay, Abigail E      13 Peters Township-AM   4:31.19    4:29.06 FUT     14  
                  28.38     1:01.70 (33.32)     1:36.23 (34.53)     2:09.84 (33.61)
        2:48.20 (38.36)     3:27.18 (38.98)     3:58.93 (31.75)     4:29.06 (30.13)
  6 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:26.24    4:29.38 FUT     13  
                  28.34     1:00.78 (32.44)     1:34.67 (33.89)     2:07.52 (32.85)
        2:46.92 (39.40)     3:26.99 (40.07)     3:58.44 (31.45)     4:29.38 (30.94)
  7 Stanley, Shelby A   14 CCA-VA               4:28.12    4:31.14 QT      12  
                  28.20     1:01.23 (33.03)     1:36.57 (35.34)     2:10.87 (34.30)
        2:49.12 (38.25)     3:29.26 (40.14)     4:00.59 (31.33)     4:31.14 (30.55)
 -- Painter, Kathryn M  18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:21.38         DQ        
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.56)     2:07.20 (33.21)
        2:43.28 (36.08)     3:20.45 (37.17)     3:52.49 (32.04)          DQ (30.56)
B - Final
  9 Liberto, Morgan S   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:36.46    4:29.52 FUT      9  
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)     1:33.53 (34.00)     2:06.96 (33.43)
        2:46.62 (39.66)     3:27.35 (40.73)     3:58.78 (31.43)     4:29.52 (30.74)
 10 Downing, Stephanie  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.59    4:32.12 QT       7  
                  28.33     1:00.43 (32.10)     1:35.55 (35.12)     2:10.45 (34.90)
        2:49.94 (39.49)     3:30.35 (40.41)     4:02.08 (31.73)     4:32.12 (30.04)
 11 Rhodes, Caroline K  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.53    4:32.52 QT       6  
                  29.29     1:02.57 (33.28)     1:36.53 (33.96)     2:10.34 (33.81)
        2:51.31 (40.97)     3:33.03 (41.72)     4:03.36 (30.33)     4:32.52 (29.16)
 12 Dean, Frances E     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.70    4:32.62 QT       5  
                  30.06     1:04.27 (34.21)     1:40.37 (36.10)     2:15.38 (35.01)
        2:51.69 (36.31)     3:29.57 (37.88)     4:01.94 (32.37)     4:32.62 (30.68)
 13 Meinke, Anna L      17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:37.66    4:33.74 QT       4  
                  28.55     1:01.03 (32.48)     1:35.68 (34.65)     2:09.77 (34.09)
        2:50.46 (40.69)     3:31.52 (41.06)     4:03.00 (31.48)     4:33.74 (30.74)
 14 Nunan, Amanda J     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:36.83    4:38.62          3  
                  30.11     1:05.34 (35.23)     1:39.62 (34.28)     2:13.80 (34.18)
        2:57.06 (43.26)     3:39.39 (42.33)     4:09.22 (29.83)     4:38.62 (29.40)
 15 Otwell, Bria N      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:37.53    4:40.13          2  
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:38.28 (37.19)     2:14.52 (36.24)
        2:55.62 (41.10)     3:37.72 (42.10)     4:09.70 (31.98)     4:40.13 (30.43)
 16 Li, Jessica         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.66    4:40.19          1  
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:37.82 (36.77)     2:14.58 (36.76)
        2:55.86 (41.28)     3:38.46 (42.60)     4:09.39 (30.93)     4:40.19 (30.80)
C - Final
 17 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:39.39    4:32.93 QT     
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:35.03 (35.11)     2:09.97 (34.94)
        2:49.24 (39.27)     3:29.10 (39.86)     4:01.78 (32.68)     4:32.93 (31.15)
 18 Van Netta, Alyssa   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:37.84    4:34.09 QT     
                  29.29     1:02.20 (32.91)     1:35.77 (33.57)     2:09.62 (33.85)
        2:50.75 (41.13)     3:32.07 (41.32)     4:03.58 (31.51)     4:34.09 (30.51)
 19 Beattie, Jessica M  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:38.55    4:34.21 QT     
                  28.38     1:01.90 (33.52)     1:37.30 (35.40)     2:11.69 (34.39)
        2:51.64 (39.95)     3:31.73 (40.09)     4:03.67 (31.94)     4:34.21 (30.54)
 20 Mayo, Rebecca K     16 Prince William S-VA  4:39.02    4:35.15 QT     
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)     1:35.74 (33.87)     2:08.68 (32.94)
        2:49.96 (41.28)     3:32.21 (42.25)     4:04.48 (32.27)     4:35.15 (30.67)
 20 Gravell, Kaitlin M  13 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.13    4:35.15 QT     
                  29.98     1:04.48 (34.50)     1:38.86 (34.38)     2:13.34 (34.48)
        2:53.04 (39.70)     3:32.68 (39.64)     4:04.75 (32.07)     4:35.15 (30.40)
 22 Reilly, Sophie R    14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:37.93    4:37.38 QT     
                  28.78     1:01.86 (33.08)     1:37.55 (35.69)     2:13.44 (35.89)
        2:54.29 (40.85)     3:35.46 (41.17)     4:06.67 (31.21)     4:37.38 (30.71)
 23 Levendusky, Sarah   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.15    4:39.07        
                  29.39     1:03.27 (33.88)     1:38.18 (34.91)     2:12.60 (34.42)
        2:54.05 (41.45)     3:35.33 (41.28)     4:07.67 (32.34)     4:39.07 (31.40)
 24 N'Gambwa, Amina J   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.47    4:39.56        
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)     1:38.48 (35.53)     2:13.47 (34.99)
        2:54.03 (40.56)     3:34.90 (40.87)     4:07.89 (32.99)     4:39.56 (31.67)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren E          18 Jewish Community-AM  4:20.82    4:20.51 qFUT   
                  27.32       58.61 (31.29)     1:32.36 (33.75)     2:04.91 (32.55)
        2:43.08 (38.17)     3:20.97 (37.89)     3:51.30 (30.33)     4:20.51 (29.21)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:19.29    4:21.38 qFUT   
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)     1:33.50 (32.95)     2:06.19 (32.69)
        2:42.85 (36.66)     3:20.29 (37.44)     3:51.09 (30.80)     4:21.38 (30.29)
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:19.47    4:24.85 qFUT   
                  27.33       58.53 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.95)     2:04.63 (33.15)
        2:43.64 (39.01)     3:22.82 (39.18)     3:53.88 (31.06)     4:24.85 (30.97)
  4 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:26.70    4:26.24 qFUT   
                  28.36     1:00.76 (32.40)     1:33.66 (32.90)     2:05.97 (32.31)
        2:44.71 (38.74)     3:24.92 (40.21)     3:55.43 (30.51)     4:26.24 (30.81)
  5 Piercy, Nicole D          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:28.03    4:27.64 qFUT   
                  28.19     1:01.09 (32.90)     1:33.80 (32.71)     2:06.47 (32.67)
        2:46.32 (39.85)     3:26.71 (40.39)     3:57.67 (30.96)     4:27.64 (29.97)
  6 Stanley, Shelby A         14 CCA-VA               4:32.12    4:28.12 qFUT   
                  29.45     1:03.12 (33.67)     1:37.53 (34.41)     2:11.98 (34.45)
        2:49.71 (37.73)     3:27.57 (37.86)     3:58.70 (31.13)     4:28.12 (29.42)
  7 Gilbert, Alexa E          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.32    4:29.80 qFUT   
                  28.81     1:02.14 (33.33)     1:36.39 (34.25)     2:10.47 (34.08)
        2:48.58 (38.11)     3:27.73 (39.15)     3:59.15 (31.42)     4:29.80 (30.65)
  8 Hay, Abigail E            13 Peters Township-AM   4:32.02    4:31.19 qQT    
                  28.38     1:01.99 (33.61)     1:36.40 (34.41)     2:10.26 (33.86)
        2:48.76 (38.50)     3:28.10 (39.34)     4:00.36 (32.26)     4:31.19 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhodes, Caroline K        15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.17    4:32.53 qQT    
                  29.31     1:02.69 (33.38)     1:36.81 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.39)
        2:51.13 (39.93)     3:32.08 (40.95)     4:03.09 (31.01)     4:32.53 (29.44)
 10 Downing, Stephanie M      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:35.86    4:33.59 qQT    
                  28.38     1:00.11 (31.73)     1:35.37 (35.26)     2:10.40 (35.03)
        2:49.90 (39.50)     3:30.19 (40.29)     4:02.16 (31.97)     4:33.59 (31.43)
 11 Liberto, Morgan S         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:33.76    4:36.46 qQT    
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)     1:34.79 (34.47)     2:08.79 (34.00)
        2:49.68 (40.89)     3:31.21 (41.53)     4:04.17 (32.96)     4:36.46 (32.29)
 12 Dean, Frances E           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:31.38    4:36.70 qQT    
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:40.91 (35.79)     2:16.09 (35.18)
        2:53.31 (37.22)     3:31.72 (38.41)     4:04.99 (33.27)     4:36.70 (31.71)
 13 Nunan, Amanda J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:30.60    4:36.83 qQT    
                  30.29     1:05.42 (35.13)     1:39.73 (34.31)     2:13.32 (33.59)
        2:56.09 (42.77)     3:38.43 (42.34)     4:08.40 (29.97)     4:36.83 (28.43)
 14 Otwell, Bria N            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.63    4:37.53 qQT    
                  28.84     1:01.29 (32.45)     1:37.42 (36.13)     2:12.82 (35.40)
        2:53.68 (40.86)     3:35.53 (41.85)     4:07.34 (31.81)     4:37.53 (30.19)
 15 Li, Jessica               15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:33.61    4:37.66 qQT    
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:39.48 (36.38)     2:15.29 (35.81)
        2:56.29 (41.00)     3:37.02 (40.73)     4:07.79 (30.77)     4:37.66 (29.87)
 15 Meinke, Anna L            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:36.97    4:37.66 qQT    
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)     1:37.22 (35.35)     2:12.19 (34.97)
        2:52.56 (40.37)     3:33.81 (41.25)     4:05.94 (32.13)     4:37.66 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Netta, Alyssa A       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:36.21    4:37.84 qQT    
                  29.96     1:03.39 (33.43)     1:38.14 (34.75)     2:11.96 (33.82)
        2:53.43 (41.47)     3:34.49 (41.06)     4:07.00 (32.51)     4:37.84 (30.84)
 18 Reilly, Sophie R          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.57    4:37.93 qQT    
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:37.79 (35.52)     2:13.26 (35.47)
        2:53.53 (40.27)     3:35.05 (41.52)     4:06.93 (31.88)     4:37.93 (31.00)
 19 Levendusky, Sarah A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.78    4:38.15 qQT    
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:36.63 (34.41)     2:10.96 (34.33)
        2:52.02 (41.06)     3:33.66 (41.64)     4:06.42 (32.76)     4:38.15 (31.73)
 20 Beattie, Jessica M        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:29.99    4:38.55 q      
                  29.74     1:04.15 (34.41)     1:39.08 (34.93)     2:13.30 (34.22)
        2:53.43 (40.13)     3:33.89 (40.46)     4:06.74 (32.85)     4:38.55 (31.81)
 21 Mayo, Rebecca K           16 Prince William S-VA  4:36.06    4:39.02 q      
                  30.61     1:04.58 (33.97)     1:38.29 (33.71)     2:11.73 (33.44)
        2:54.66 (42.93)     3:37.15 (42.49)     4:09.15 (32.00)     4:39.02 (29.87)
 22 Gravell, Kaitlin M        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.57    4:39.13 q      
                  30.05     1:04.77 (34.72)     1:40.27 (35.50)     2:15.99 (35.72)
        2:55.71 (39.72)     3:36.10 (40.39)     4:08.05 (31.95)     4:39.13 (31.08)
 23 McElrath, Isabella O      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.38    4:39.39 q      
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:39.03 (36.81)     2:15.85 (36.82)
        2:54.49 (38.64)     3:34.91 (40.42)     4:07.08 (32.17)     4:39.39 (32.31)
 24 N'Gambwa, Amina J         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.16    4:39.47 q      
                  30.10     1:03.54 (33.44)     1:39.11 (35.57)     2:14.19 (35.08)
        2:54.17 (39.98)     3:34.73 (40.56)     4:07.70 (32.97)     4:39.47 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.19    4:39.66        
                  29.48     1:02.91 (33.43)     1:40.43 (37.52)     2:18.45 (38.02)
        2:57.42 (38.97)     3:36.47 (39.05)     4:08.69 (32.22)     4:39.66 (30.97)
 26 Stewart, Alexa C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.31    4:41.08        
                  28.83     1:01.46 (32.63)     1:35.74 (34.28)     2:10.70 (34.96)
        2:53.09 (42.39)     3:35.94 (42.85)     4:08.89 (32.95)     4:41.08 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Luigard, Claire           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.54    4:41.90        
                  30.20     1:04.22 (34.02)     1:41.82 (37.60)     2:18.46 (36.64)
        2:57.29 (38.83)     3:37.77 (40.48)     4:10.54 (32.77)     4:41.90 (31.36)
 28 Morency, Samantha G       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:37.50    4:42.12        
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)     1:38.52 (35.84)     2:14.34 (35.82)
        2:54.28 (39.94)     3:36.19 (41.91)     4:09.72 (33.53)     4:42.12 (32.40)
 29 Lee, Meghan R             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.52    4:42.32        
                  29.21     1:03.17 (33.96)     1:37.75 (34.58)     2:11.95 (34.20)
        2:53.97 (42.02)     3:36.19 (42.22)     4:09.64 (33.45)     4:42.32 (32.68)
 30 Reed, Alyssa C            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:34.39    4:42.69        
                  28.96     1:01.40 (32.44)     1:37.74 (36.34)     2:13.86 (36.12)
        2:54.36 (40.50)     3:36.22 (41.86)     4:09.80 (33.58)     4:42.69 (32.89)
 31 Sarhan, Leenah H          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:34.08    4:42.99        
                  28.78     1:02.95 (34.17)     1:40.55 (37.60)     2:16.70 (36.15)
        2:56.18 (39.48)     3:37.30 (41.12)     4:10.83 (33.53)     4:42.99 (32.16)
 32 Raber, Shelby E           13 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:34.26    4:43.07        
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)     1:40.97 (36.46)     2:15.60 (34.63)
        2:56.86 (41.26)     3:38.91 (42.05)     4:11.22 (32.31)     4:43.07 (31.85)
 33 Wenhold, Jaimy A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.86    4:43.58        
                  30.12     1:04.48 (34.36)     1:39.68 (35.20)     2:15.10 (35.42)
        2:56.60 (41.50)     3:38.82 (42.22)     4:11.64 (32.82)     4:43.58 (31.94)
 34 Paterson, Carolyn G       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:42.52    4:43.72        
                  30.35     1:05.10 (34.75)     1:42.91 (37.81)     2:18.76 (35.85)
        2:58.39 (39.63)     3:39.28 (40.89)     4:12.74 (33.46)     4:43.72 (30.98)
 35 Wade, Allison E           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.45    4:44.02        
                  30.69     1:04.80 (34.11)     1:43.22 (38.42)     2:21.52 (38.30)
        3:00.24 (38.72)     3:39.86 (39.62)     4:12.75 (32.89)     4:44.02 (31.27)
 36 Daugherty, Erin M         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:41.47    4:44.90        
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)     1:40.96 (36.41)     2:17.45 (36.49)
        2:57.06 (39.61)     3:38.08 (41.02)     4:11.83 (33.75)     4:44.90 (33.07)
 37 Marlin, Erika A           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:40.86    4:44.97        
                  29.68     1:04.34 (34.66)     1:40.84 (36.50)     2:17.33 (36.49)
        2:57.06 (39.73)     3:38.87 (41.81)     4:12.71 (33.84)     4:44.97 (32.26)
 38 Morrisey, Michelle L      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:39.97    4:45.08        
                  29.91     1:04.82 (34.91)     1:40.86 (36.04)     2:16.78 (35.92)
        2:56.75 (39.97)     3:38.26 (41.51)     4:12.49 (34.23)     4:45.08 (32.59)
 39 Hjelle, Erica E           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.64    4:45.19        
                  29.90     1:04.35 (34.45)     1:42.24 (37.89)     2:20.55 (38.31)
        2:57.48 (36.93)     3:36.44 (38.96)     4:11.24 (34.80)     4:45.19 (33.95)
 40 Keating, Anna E           12 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:03.66    4:45.29        
                                1:06.13 ( )     1:44.18 (38.05)     2:22.29 (38.11)
        3:00.26 (37.97)     3:38.56 (38.30)     4:12.94 (34.38)     4:45.29 (32.35)
 41 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.78    4:45.41        
                  29.66     1:03.26 (33.60)     1:40.51 (37.25)     2:17.35 (36.84)
        2:57.88 (40.53)     3:39.85 (41.97)     4:13.32 (33.47)     4:45.41 (32.09)
 42 Grube, Sydney E           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:48.98    4:45.50        
                  30.22     1:06.31 (36.09)     1:42.07 (35.76)     2:17.70 (35.63)
        2:58.11 (40.41)     3:37.91 (39.80)     4:12.30 (34.39)     4:45.50 (33.20)
 43 Harter, Abigail E         13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.28    4:47.26        
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)     1:39.88 (36.76)     2:16.88 (37.00)
        2:58.75 (41.87)     3:40.88 (42.13)     4:14.16 (33.28)     4:47.26 (33.10)
 44 Howarth, Bailey S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:49.93    4:48.07        
                  31.52     1:07.20 (35.68)     1:44.21 (37.01)     2:20.54 (36.33)
        3:00.71 (40.17)     3:41.54 (40.83)     4:15.69 (34.15)     4:48.07 (32.38)
 45 Bloom, Lindsey H          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.45    4:49.56        
                  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)     1:41.27 (34.20)     2:15.18 (33.91)
        2:58.93 (43.75)     3:43.47 (44.54)     4:16.93 (33.46)     4:49.56 (32.63)
 46 McClintock, Katie M       12 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:46.55    4:50.56        
                  30.62     1:06.24 (35.62)     1:43.51 (37.27)     2:21.83 (38.32)
        3:01.86 (40.03)     3:42.56 (40.70)     4:17.37 (34.81)     4:50.56 (33.19)
 47 Carmazzi, Brooke E        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.14    4:51.10        
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:47.70 (38.67)     2:24.83 (37.13)
        3:05.21 (40.38)     3:44.61 (39.40)     4:18.40 (33.79)     4:51.10 (32.70)
 48 Holm, Allison J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.86    4:51.40        
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)     1:42.48 (37.81)     2:20.73 (38.25)
        3:00.96 (40.23)     3:43.08 (42.12)     4:17.36 (34.28)     4:51.40 (34.04)
 -- Morgan, Kelly L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:34.12        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
 Pool Record: @ 1:29.95   2/15/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lioyd                    
                1:44.59  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:34.24    1:35.52 QT      40  
     1) Kosten, Emily S 17              2) Zlotnikoff, Amanda S 17        
     3) Weiss, Brittany M 17            4) Scott, Morgan E 14             
                  23.67       48.14 (24.47)     1:12.03 (23.89)     1:35.52 (23.49)
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:35.93    1:36.01 QT      34  
     1) Chalsma, Rachel S 17            2) Larson, Abigail R 15           
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 14        4) Morello, Maddie J 15           
                  25.05       48.48 (23.43)     1:12.70 (24.22)     1:36.01 (23.31)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:31.76    1:37.05 QT      32  
     1) Laporte, Madeline A 14          2) Tillotson, Mary Katherine L 16 
     3) French, Olivia R 15             4) Knapp, Sydney E 15             
                  24.88       49.10 (24.22)     1:13.50 (24.40)     1:37.05 (23.55)
  4 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:37.39    1:37.26 QT      30  
     1) Shapiro, Alison J 17            2) Nicholson, Kathryn A 15        
     3) Byer, Brittany M 17             4) Gyurina, Angela R 17           
                  24.85       49.27 (24.42)     1:13.48 (24.21)     1:37.26 (23.78)
  5 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             1:41.69    1:37.30 QT      28  
     1) Buerger, Emma K 16              2) Ward, Trinity M 14             
     3) Novak, Carolyn E 18             4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16         
                  24.50       48.25 (23.75)     1:13.25 (25.00)     1:37.30 (24.05)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:36.91    1:37.54 QT      26  
     1) Dobson, Julie M 18              2) Carozza, Ann M 14              
     3) McManus, Maura L 16             4) Barthold, Laura K 18           
                  24.84       49.02 (24.18)     1:13.05 (24.03)     1:37.54 (24.49)
  7 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:36.61    1:37.56 QT      24  
     1) McGrath, Lauren N 16            2) Wright, Katie E 16             
     3) Buerger, Victoria H 13          4) Root, Maggie K 18              
                  24.69       48.82 (24.13)     1:13.12 (24.30)     1:37.56 (24.44)
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:39.52    1:38.69 QT      22  
     1) Blewett, Hanna 17               2) Kalandadze, Anna 13            
     3) McKeaney, Alexandra 14          4) Ledwith, Madison E 15          
                  24.81       49.98 (25.17)     1:14.71 (24.73)     1:38.69 (23.98)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:35.01    1:38.74 QT      18  
     1) Knapp, Lindsay C 17             2) Harter, Abigail E 13           
     3) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   4) Nash, Savannah R 14            
                  25.01       49.85 (24.84)     1:14.35 (24.50)     1:38.74 (24.39)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:32.73    1:38.95 QT      14  
     1) Morrison, Michaela 16           2) Gwennap, Lea B 16              
     3) Saba, Farrin E 17               4) Mathis, Sydney M 15            
                  25.64       50.15 (24.51)     1:14.74 (24.59)     1:38.95 (24.21)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:37.23    1:39.01 QT      12  
     1) Wright, Katie Q 16              2) Vaules, Sayaka H 16            
     3) Sun, Grace 16                   4) Ellett, Katherine C 16         
                  24.56       49.21 (24.65)     1:14.01 (24.80)     1:39.01 (25.00)
 12 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:39.70    1:39.06 QT      10  
     1) Frie, Rita C 14                 2) Lee, Caroline R 17             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 14             4) Silpacharn, Pim 17             
                  25.02       49.05 (24.03)     1:14.50 (25.45)     1:39.06 (24.56)
 13 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:36.84    1:39.07 QT       8  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 14        2) Johnson, Becca E 13            
     3) Tomlin, Rainna M 14             4) Kucsan, Natalie R 14           
                  24.59       50.22 (25.63)     1:15.08 (24.86)     1:39.07 (23.99)
 14 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:43.22    1:39.69 QT       6  
     1) Reed, Alyssa C 17               2) Meinke, Anna L 17              
     3) Weigner, Morgan A 18            4) Mauzy, Ashley N 17             
                  24.88       49.35 (24.47)     1:15.46 (26.11)     1:39.69 (24.23)
 15 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:42.61    1:39.92 QT       4  
     1) Foote, Bridget E 15             2) Hazard, Rachel L 16            
     3) Grimes, Maura E 15              4) Cotellesse, Olivia P 15        
                  25.65       50.05 (24.40)     1:14.82 (24.77)     1:39.92 (25.10)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:36.25    1:40.05 QT       2  
     1) Kim, Brittany H 17              2) Nielson, Alayna R 14           
     3) Bloom, Lindsey H 15             4) Li, Jessica 15                 
                  25.40       49.44 (24.04)     1:15.54 (26.10)     1:40.05 (24.51)
 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           1:40.42    1:40.10 QT     
     1) Baldwin, Peyton E 17            2) Mangum, Madison M 16           
     3) Beattie, Jenna M 16             4) Beattie, Jessica M 16          
                  25.04       50.13 (25.09)     1:14.90 (24.77)     1:40.10 (25.20)
 18 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:39.26    1:40.25 QT     
     1) Gieseman, Evie E 15             2) Ridgeway, Eleanor J 15         
     3) Landon, Anna G 14               4) Lundy, Katherine O 16          
                  24.99       49.96 (24.97)     1:14.96 (25.00)     1:40.25 (25.29)
 19 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:39.19    1:40.40 QT     
     1) McClintock, Katie M 12          2) Kelly, Lauren A 15             
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 15             4) Nunan, Amanda J 16             
                  25.83       50.71 (24.88)     1:16.09 (25.38)     1:40.40 (24.31)
 20 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            1:39.32    1:40.52 QT     
     1) Thompson, Lydia E 15            2) Walker, Grace L 17             
     3) Huckenpoehler, Grace A 17       4) Cowan, Megan E 16              
                  25.34       51.05 (25.71)     1:16.16 (25.11)     1:40.52 (24.36)
 21 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           1:43.47    1:40.58 QT     
     1) Churman, Kayla M 17             2) Juneau, Ann 14                 
     3) Mihm, Kristine C 15             4) Caputo, Gianna M 17            
                  24.58       49.65 (25.07)     1:15.55 (25.90)     1:40.58 (25.03)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:42.32    1:40.87 QT     
     1) N'Gambwa, Amina J 15            2) Hjelle, Erica E 13             
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 14             4) Wenhold, Jaimy A 15            
                  25.51       50.65 (25.14)     1:15.88 (25.23)     1:40.87 (24.99)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:41.42    1:41.00 QT     
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 17        2) Jackson, Ila R 18              
     3) Hanson, Kaleigh T 16            4) Liberto, Morgan S 14           
                  25.69       50.86 (25.17)     1:16.30 (25.44)     1:41.00 (24.70)
 24 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:43.07    1:41.50 QT     
     1) Chang, Shanna 15                2) Wantz, Justine M 16            
     3) Schattenberg, Karlie E 16       4) Greco, Gabrielle R 15          
                  25.32       50.65 (25.33)     1:16.23 (25.58)     1:41.50 (25.27)
 25 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            1:43.72    1:41.60 QT     
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole L 15           2) Wasek, Jessica A 16            
     3) Musiol, Kaylee D 15             4) Charlton, Hannah L 16          
                  25.48       50.90 (25.42)     1:16.30 (25.40)     1:41.60 (25.30)
 26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:44.01    1:41.80 QT     
     1) Gilbert, Alexa E 16             2) McCullough, Victoria G 13      
     3) Downing, Stephanie M 17         4) Hoban, Rachel O 16             
                  25.87       51.41 (25.54)     1:16.44 (25.03)     1:41.80 (25.36)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:42.42    1:41.86 QT     
     1) Bowman, Mariah C 18             2) Atkinson, Tory K 14            
     3) Sensibaugh, Chandler A 16       4) Park, Seohyun A 13             
                  25.34       50.92 (25.58)     1:16.47 (25.55)     1:41.86 (25.39)
 28 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:37.70    1:41.95 QT     
     1) Brown, Keyla M 13               2) Redican, Anna S 13             
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 12           4) Kenis, Samantha N 18           
                  25.41       50.89 (25.48)     1:16.50 (25.61)     1:41.95 (25.45)
 29 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:36.14    1:42.12 QT     
                  26.07       51.75 (25.68)     1:17.16 (25.41)     1:42.12 (24.96)
 30 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            1:42.71    1:42.30 QT     
     1) Dye, Sara D 17                  2) Mayo, Rebecca K 16             
     3) Smith, Tammy E 18               4) Freeze, Amy C 15               
                  25.54       50.75 (25.21)     1:16.89 (26.14)     1:42.30 (25.41)
 31 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:44.19    1:43.36 QT     
     1) Wenner, Jordan 14               2) Smithers, Natalie R 13         
     3) Korotovskikh, Dana 13           4) Nguyen, Elise Q 14             
                  26.62       52.71 (26.09)     1:18.56 (25.85)     1:43.36 (24.80)
 32 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       1:43.82    1:43.41 QT     
     1) Hager, Mary E 18                2) Kim, Bridgette H 14            
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 15             4) Lennon, Isabella T 16          
                  26.57       52.30 (25.73)     1:17.97 (25.67)     1:43.41 (25.44)
 33 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:39.88    1:43.58 QT     
     1) Cumm, Sarah E 15                2) Markous, Marina 17             
     3) Schere, Yvonne A 16             4) Hayburn, Annie C 16            
                  25.36       52.01 (26.65)     1:18.20 (26.19)     1:43.58 (25.38)
 34 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:39.97    1:43.82 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 14              2) Chua, Christianne 16           
     3) Gentsch, Beth H 17              4) Whang, Lucy T 14               
                  25.99       51.66 (25.67)     1:17.67 (26.01)     1:43.82 (26.15)
 35 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:42.75    1:44.27 QT     
     1) Null, Siani A 17                2) Dean, Frances E 17             
     3) Otwell, Bria N 17               4) King, Erica L 16               
                  25.91       51.67 (25.76)     1:18.59 (26.92)     1:44.27 (25.68)
 36 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:42.80    1:44.74        
     1) Russell, Emily K 17             2) Yonek, Rebecca M 17            
     3) Wycinsky, Krista L 15           4) Chalus, Candice M 15           
                  27.02       52.03 (25.01)     1:18.38 (26.35)     1:44.74 (26.36)
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:39.34        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
 Pool Record: @ 3:16.50   2/16/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                3:34.09  FUT Futures LCM
                3:45.79  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:24.30    3:25.86 FUT     40  
     1) Zlotnikoff, Amanda S 17         2) Kosten, Emily S 17             
     3) Weiss, Brittany M 17            4) Scott, Morgan E 14             
                  25.45       53.67 (53.67)     1:17.64 (23.97)     1:44.09 (50.42)
        2:08.84 (24.75)     2:35.52 (51.43)     2:59.57 (24.05)     3:25.86 (50.34)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:30.75    3:28.30 FUT     34  
     1) Ward, Trinity M 14              2) Nicholson, Kathryn A 15        
     3) Parsons, Abigail M 16           4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16         
                  25.05       51.93 (51.93)     1:17.12 (25.19)     1:44.10 (52.17)
        2:08.97 (24.87)     2:36.79 (52.69)     3:01.66 (24.87)     3:28.30 (51.51)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:30.12    3:29.50 FUT     32  
     1) Barthold, Laura K 18            2) McManus, Maura L 16            
     3) Miller, Olivia C 14             4) Dobson, Julie M 18             
                  25.17       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.17 (24.80)     1:43.99 (51.62)
        2:08.75 (24.76)     2:36.89 (52.90)     3:01.77 (24.88)     3:29.50 (52.61)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:19.27    3:30.03 FUT     30  
     1) Laporte, Madeline A 14          2) Tillotson, Mary Katherine L 16 
     3) French, Olivia R 15             4) Knapp, Sydney E 15             
                  25.45       52.96 (52.96)     1:17.88 (24.92)     1:45.45 (52.49)
        2:10.53 (25.08)     2:38.25 (52.80)     3:02.68 (24.43)     3:30.03 (51.78)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:23.73    3:31.76 FUT     28  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 16               2) Mathis, Sydney M 15            
     3) Morrison, Michaela 16           4) Saba, Farrin E 17              
                  24.64       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.01 (24.53)     1:43.65 (52.17)
        2:09.08 (25.43)     2:38.38 (54.73)     3:03.51 (25.13)     3:31.76 (53.38)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:32.84    3:31.85 FUT     26  
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 15              2) McClintock, Katie M 12         
     3) Nunan, Amanda J 16              4) Sarhan, Leenah H 15            
                  25.28       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.50 (25.91)     1:47.15 (54.56)
        2:11.69 (24.54)     2:38.50 (51.35)     3:03.92 (25.42)     3:31.85 (53.35)
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:33.95    3:33.13 FUT     24  
     1) Beattie, Jenna M 16             2) Piercy, Nicole D 18            
     3) Mangum, Madison M 16            4) Chalsma, Rachel S 17           
                  25.82       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.44 (25.13)     1:46.03 (52.72)
        2:11.56 (25.53)     2:40.01 (53.98)     3:05.38 (25.37)     3:33.13 (53.12)
  8 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:29.06    3:33.18 FUT     22  
     1) Brickner, Charlie K 18          2) Wright, Katie E 16             
     3) Churman, Kayla M 17             4) Caputo, Gianna M 17            
                  25.87       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.25 (25.59)     1:46.81 (53.15)
        2:11.99 (25.18)     2:39.58 (52.77)     3:05.49 (25.91)     3:33.18 (53.60)
  9 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:34.81    3:33.22 FUT     18  
     1) Silpacharn, Pim 17              2) Frie, Rita C 14                
     3) Carter, Hannah M 14             4) Lee, Caroline R 17             
                  25.40       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.30 (25.47)     1:45.79 (52.96)
        2:12.11 (26.32)     2:40.71 (54.92)     3:05.56 (24.85)     3:33.22 (52.51)
 10 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             3:34.13    3:33.51 FUT     14  
     1) Bartrug, Madeleine R 18         2) Byer, Brittany M 17            
     3) Shapiro, Alison J 17            4) Buerger, Emma K 16             
                  25.60       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.17 (25.07)     1:46.17 (53.07)
        2:11.56 (25.39)     2:40.39 (54.22)     3:05.84 (25.45)     3:33.51 (53.12)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:24.74    3:34.17 QT      12  
     1) Nash, Savannah R 14             2) Adams, Emily A 17              
     3) Luong, Vivian P 17              4) Gregory, Catherine A 17        
                  25.86       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.07 (25.25)     1:47.22 (53.40)
        2:12.21 (24.99)     2:40.35 (53.13)     3:05.98 (25.63)     3:34.17 (53.82)
 12 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:40.69    3:34.57 QT      10  
     1) Smolyansky, Alexandra Y 16      2) Packer, Laura 18               
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 15           4) Blewett, Hanna 17              
                  26.32       54.62 (54.62)     1:19.95 (25.33)     1:48.85 (54.23)
        2:14.08 (25.23)     2:41.52 (52.67)     3:06.69 (25.17)     3:34.57 (53.05)
 13 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club-AM  'A'           3:36.70    3:35.00 QT       8  
     1) Jellison, Danielle M 15         2) Brownlee, Allison L 16         
     3) Jackson, Rylee E 14             4) Sowinski, Monica H 17          
                  26.91       55.73 (55.73)     1:21.07 (25.34)     1:49.26 (53.53)
        2:14.62 (25.36)     2:43.44 (54.18)     3:07.98 (24.54)     3:35.00 (51.56)
 14 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:38.77    3:37.08 QT       6  
     1) Goodman, Abigail S 17           2) Gilbert, Alexa E 16            
     3) Hoban, Rachel O 16              4) Downing, Stephanie M 17        
                  26.47       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.45 (25.72)     1:48.83 (54.10)
        2:15.26 (26.43)     2:43.94 (55.11)     3:09.29 (25.35)     3:37.08 (53.14)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:34.35    3:37.50 QT       4  
     1) Mihm, Kristine C 15             2) Buerger, Victoria H 13         
     3) McGrath, Lauren N 16            4) Root, Maggie K 18              
                  26.56       55.33 (55.33)     1:20.61 (25.28)     1:48.44 (53.11)
        2:13.65 (25.21)     2:41.96 (53.52)     3:08.53 (26.57)     3:37.50 (55.54)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:28.99    3:38.03 QT       2  
     1) Kim, Brittany H 17              2) Nielson, Alayna R 14           
     3) Li, Jessica 15                  4) McElrath, Isabella O 17        
                  26.49       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.37 (25.21)     1:48.26 (53.10)
        2:13.85 (25.59)     2:42.29 (54.03)     3:08.72 (26.43)     3:38.03 (55.74)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:30.99    3:38.39 QT     
     1) Brown, Keyla M 13               2) Ryan, Sophia A 13              
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 12           4) Redican, Anna S 13             
                  26.05       54.23 (54.23)     1:20.19 (25.96)     1:49.22 (54.99)
        2:15.18 (25.96)     2:44.33 (55.11)     3:09.81 (25.48)     3:38.39 (54.06)
 18 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:28.76    3:39.17 QT     
     1) Gottdenker, Eliana A 17         2) Bailey, Alana A 14             
     3) Wolfson, Margaret J 16          4) Lemone, Alexis A 16            
                  26.67       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.27 (26.36)     1:51.03 (55.12)
        2:17.13 (26.10)     2:45.35 (54.32)     3:10.93 (25.58)     3:39.17 (53.82)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:41.96    3:39.49 QT     
     1) Kelly, Madison 16               2) Vaules, Sayaka H 16            
     3) Hjelle, Erica E 13              4) N'Gambwa, Amina J 15           
                  26.80       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.15 (25.91)     1:50.27 (55.03)
        2:16.26 (25.99)     2:45.45 (55.18)     3:11.27 (25.82)     3:39.49 (54.04)
 20 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  'A'                    3:37.54    3:39.63 QT     
     1) Hubert, Courteney E 18          2) Ford, Breanna N 14             
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 18           4) Rusinko, Hannah E 16           
                  26.52       54.64 (54.64)     1:20.44 (25.80)     1:50.39 (55.75)
        2:16.07 (25.68)     2:44.51 (54.12)     3:10.73 (26.22)     3:39.63 (55.12)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:37.15    3:40.61 QT     
     1) Gieseman, Evie E 15             2) Sensibaugh, Chandler A 16      
     3) Lundy, Katherine O 16           4) Bowman, Mariah C 18            
                  26.48       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.89 (26.27)     1:49.77 (55.15)
        2:16.14 (26.37)     2:45.70 (55.93)     3:11.54 (25.84)     3:40.61 (54.91)
 22 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:38.65    3:40.85 QT     
     1) Thompson, Lydia E 15            2) Huckenpoehler, Grace A 17      
     3) Merriman, Abigail F 16          4) Cowan, Megan E 16              
                  27.08       57.38 (57.38)     1:23.42 (26.04)     1:52.79 (55.41)
        2:19.36 (26.57)     2:48.43 (55.64)     3:13.43 (25.00)     3:40.85 (52.42)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:43.69    3:41.70 QT     
     1) Hager, Mary E 18                2) Jackson, Ila R 18              
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 15             4) Cotter, Theresa J 18           
                  27.35       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.43 (26.12)     1:51.96 (55.65)
        2:18.35 (26.39)     2:47.43 (55.47)     3:13.11 (25.68)     3:41.70 (54.27)
 24 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:43.96    3:41.80 QT     
     1) Chang, Shanna 15                2) Meinschein, Amanda T 17        
     3) Wantz, Justine M 16             4) Greco, Gabrielle R 15          
                  25.85       54.10 (54.10)     1:21.04 (26.94)     1:50.82 (56.72)
        2:17.56 (26.74)     2:46.79 (55.97)     3:12.62 (25.83)     3:41.80 (55.01)
 25 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:37.88    3:41.94 QT     
     1) Schere, Yvonne A 16             2) Markous, Marina 17             
     3) Cumm, Sarah E 15                4) Hayburn, Annie C 16            
                  26.68       54.67 (54.67)     1:22.06 (27.39)     1:52.05 (57.38)
        2:18.85 (26.80)     2:48.62 (56.57)     3:14.00 (25.38)     3:41.94 (53.32)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:36.62    3:42.07 QT     
     1) Ellett, Katherine C 16          2) Luigard, Claire 17             
     3) Haeberle, Lily A 16             4) Wenhold, Jaimy A 15            
                  26.62       55.07 (55.07)     1:22.07 (27.00)     1:50.44 (55.37)
        2:17.79 (27.35)     2:47.48 (57.04)     3:13.32 (25.84)     3:42.07 (54.59)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:44.27    3:42.22 QT     
     1) Ridgeway, Eleanor J 15          2) Landon, Anna G 14              
     3) Atkinson, Tory K 14             4) Park, Seohyun A 13             
                  26.63       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.81 (26.30)     1:51.37 (55.86)
        2:17.75 (26.38)     2:46.92 (55.55)     3:12.94 (26.02)     3:42.22 (55.30)
 28 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:39.47    3:42.68 QT     
     1) Cotellesse, Olivia P 15         2) Grimes, Maura E 15             
     3) Reynolds, Hope W 15             4) Saladino, Nicole N 17          
                  26.48       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.10 (25.64)     1:49.53 (54.07)
        2:15.74 (26.21)     2:44.54 (55.01)     3:12.22 (27.68)     3:42.68 (58.14)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:39.92    3:42.75 QT     
     1) Lennon, Isabella T 16           2) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 17       
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 14            4) Hanson, Kaleigh T 16           
                  26.86       55.94 (55.94)     1:23.14 (27.20)     1:53.66 (57.72)
        2:19.55 (25.89)     2:48.39 (54.73)     3:14.54 (26.15)     3:42.75 (54.36)
 30 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:40.38    3:44.10 QT     
     1) King, Erica L 16                2) Null, Siani A 17               
     3) Otwell, Bria N 17               4) Dean, Frances E 17             
                  26.12       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.73 (25.50)     1:48.31 (54.08)
        2:15.41 (27.10)     2:46.18 (57.87)     3:13.71 (27.53)     3:44.10 (57.92)
 31 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:44.81    3:44.35 QT     
     1) Wohlford, Hannah G 14           2) Hodge, Laura N 14              
     3) Whitesell, Erin R 16            4) Greiner, Kaylee G 15           
                  27.34       56.64 (56.64)     1:23.47 (26.83)     1:52.62 (55.98)
        2:19.55 (26.93)     2:49.07 (56.45)     3:15.41 (26.34)     3:44.35 (55.28)
 32 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:44.85    3:46.83        
     1) Wenner, Jordan 14               2) Herbstritt, Katelyn E 14       
     3) Smithers, Natalie R 13          4) Nguyen, Elise Q 14             
                  27.25       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.37 (26.97)     1:54.62 (57.22)
        2:21.65 (27.03)     2:51.74 (57.12)     3:17.83 (26.09)     3:46.83 (55.09)
 33 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:36.79    3:49.14        
     1) Kennedy, Bridget M 16           2) Chua, Christianne 16           
     3) Hackett, Tara M 15              4) Whang, Lucy T 14               
                  26.98       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.52 (26.67)     1:54.44 (58.59)
        2:21.20 (26.76)     2:51.63 (57.19)     3:18.52 (26.89)     3:49.14 (57.51)
 34 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:43.04    3:49.58        
     1) Wycinsky, Krista L 15           2) Russell, Emily K 17            
     3) Chalus, Candice M 15            4) Yonek, Rebecca M 17            
                  27.49       58.75 (58.75)     1:25.75 (27.00)     1:56.69 (57.94)
        2:23.71 (27.02)     2:54.05 (57.36)     3:20.06 (26.01)     3:49.58 (55.53)
 -- Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:27.93         DQ        
     1) Larson, Abigail R 15            2) Baldwin, Peyton E 17           
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 14        4) Morello, Maddie J 15           
                  24.98       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.67 (24.68)     1:44.35 (52.36)
        2:08.80 (24.45)     2:36.52 (52.17)     3:00.21 (23.69)          DQ (50.23)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
 Pool Record: @ 7:03.56   2/18/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                7:36.39  FUT Futures LCM
                8:05.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           7:26.06    7:29.14 FUT     40  
     1) Beattie, Jenna M 16             2) Baldwin, Peyton E 17           
     3) Piercy, Nicole D 18             4) Morello, Maddie J 15           
                  25.98       53.87 (53.87)   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:16.85 (25.00)     2:44.65 (52.80)   3:13.80 (1:21.95)   3:43.45 (1:51.60)
        4:09.02 (25.57)     4:37.81 (54.36)   5:07.32 (1:23.87)   5:36.64 (1:53.19)
        6:01.59 (24.95)     6:29.93 (53.29)   6:59.37 (1:22.73)   7:29.14 (1:52.50)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             7:37.86    7:36.29 FUT     34  
     1) Ward, Trinity M 14              2) Bartrug, Madeleine R 18        
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn A 15         4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16         
                  26.21       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:19.74 (26.12)     2:48.61 (54.99)   3:17.51 (1:23.89)   3:48.03 (1:54.41)
        4:14.24 (26.21)     4:43.29 (55.26)   5:13.15 (1:25.12)   5:43.66 (1:55.63)
        6:09.40 (25.74)     6:37.56 (53.90)   7:06.88 (1:23.22)   7:36.29 (1:52.63)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:37.23    7:37.80 QT      32  
     1) Carozza, Ann M 14               2) Dobson, Julie M 18             
     3) McManus, Maura L 16             4) Barthold, Laura K 18           
                  26.81       55.40 (55.40)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:23.03 (25.98)     2:51.85 (54.80)   3:21.31 (1:24.26)   3:51.52 (1:54.47)
        4:17.52 (26.00)     4:46.35 (54.83)   5:16.51 (1:24.99)   5:46.59 (1:55.07)
        6:11.69 (25.10)     6:39.63 (53.04)   7:08.53 (1:21.94)   7:37.80 (1:51.21)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:10.24    7:41.09 QT      30  
     1) McCulla, Christine C 17         2) Laporte, Madeline A 14         
     3) French, Olivia R 15             4) Knapp, Sydney E 15             
                  26.77       55.90 (55.90)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.61 (1:55.61)
        2:21.76 (26.15)     2:51.15 (55.54)   3:21.32 (1:25.71)   3:49.93 (1:54.32)
        4:15.84 (25.91)     4:45.64 (55.71)   5:17.09 (1:27.16)   5:47.98 (1:58.05)
        6:13.77 (25.79)     6:43.39 (55.41)   7:12.59 (1:24.61)   7:41.09 (1:53.11)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:30.50    7:41.10 QT      28  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 17             2) Kelly, Lauren A 15             
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 15             4) Nunan, Amanda J 16             
                  27.30       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:58.50 (1:58.50)
        2:24.08 (25.58)     2:52.76 (54.26)   3:22.52 (1:24.02)   3:52.19 (1:53.69)
        4:18.29 (26.10)     4:47.34 (55.15)   5:17.54 (1:25.35)   5:48.00 (1:55.81)
        6:13.75 (25.75)     6:42.39 (54.39)   7:12.35 (1:24.35)   7:41.10 (1:53.10)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           7:42.31    7:43.13 QT      26  
     1) Larson, Abigail R 15            2) Rymer, Rachel J 16             
     3) Mangum, Madison M 16            4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 14       
                  26.25       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:54.73 (1:54.73)
        2:20.99 (26.26)     2:50.05 (55.32)   3:19.96 (1:25.23)   3:50.27 (1:55.54)
        4:16.33 (26.06)     4:45.50 (55.23)   5:15.64 (1:25.37)   5:45.98 (1:55.71)
        6:11.41 (25.43)     6:40.67 (54.69)   7:11.86 (1:25.88)   7:43.13 (1:57.15)
  7 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:37.45    7:44.11 QT      24  
     1) Clark, Danielle B 17            2) Long, Kelly A 18               
     3) Vance, Emily R 17               4) Van Netta, Alyssa A 15         
                  26.56       55.53 (55.53)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:55.44 (1:55.44)
        2:21.78 (26.34)     2:51.59 (56.15)   3:21.76 (1:26.32)   3:51.56 (1:56.12)
        4:17.77 (26.21)     4:46.87 (55.31)   5:17.01 (1:25.45)   5:47.14 (1:55.58)
        6:13.72 (26.58)     6:43.57 (56.43)   7:13.85 (1:26.71)   7:44.11 (1:56.97)
  8 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       7:48.36    7:44.60 QT      22  
     1) Frie, Rita C 14                 2) Carter, Hannah M 14            
     3) Lee, Caroline R 17              4) Silpacharn, Pim 17             
                  26.62       55.44 (55.44)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:55.42 (1:55.42)
        2:21.43 (26.01)     2:50.63 (55.21)   3:21.22 (1:25.80)   3:50.99 (1:55.57)
        4:16.53 (25.54)     4:46.18 (55.19)   5:17.19 (1:26.20)   5:48.62 (1:57.63)
        6:15.00 (26.38)     6:44.49 (55.87)   7:14.56 (1:25.94)   7:44.60 (1:55.98)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           7:26.74    7:45.21 QT      18  
     1) Buerger, Victoria H 13          2) McGrath, Lauren N 16           
     3) Brickner, Charlie K 18          4) Caputo, Gianna M 17            
                  26.91       56.43 (56.43)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:56.55 (1:56.55)
        2:23.56 (27.01)     2:53.45 (56.90)   3:24.12 (1:27.57)   3:54.39 (1:57.84)
        4:20.92 (26.53)     4:50.58 (56.19)   5:20.97 (1:26.58)   5:51.33 (1:56.94)
        6:17.20 (25.87)     6:45.57 (54.24)   7:15.49 (1:24.16)   7:45.21 (1:53.88)
 10 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:44.34    7:47.50 QT      14  
     1) Hoban, Rachel O 16              2) Goodman, Abigail S 17          
     3) Carella, Emily R 16             4) McCullough, Victoria G 13      
                  26.76       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.48 (1:56.48)
        2:23.23 (26.75)     2:52.87 (56.39)   3:22.49 (1:26.01)   3:52.40 (1:55.92)
        4:19.59 (27.19)     4:50.07 (57.67)   5:21.54 (1:29.14)   5:52.50 (2:00.10)
        6:17.65 (25.15)     6:46.95 (54.45)   7:17.15 (1:24.65)   7:47.50 (1:55.00)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:21.52    7:48.08 QT      12  
     1) Lester, Page S 15               2) Tillotson, Mary Katherine L 16 
     3) Romano, Elizabeth R 16          4) Gregory, Catherine A 17        
                  27.15       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:22.05 (26.45)     2:51.60 (56.00)   3:22.51 (1:26.91)   3:53.02 (1:57.42)
        4:19.32 (26.30)     4:48.91 (55.89)   5:19.97 (1:26.95)   5:50.95 (1:57.93)
        6:17.17 (26.22)     6:46.27 (55.32)   7:16.93 (1:25.98)   7:48.08 (1:57.13)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:47.89    7:48.59 QT      10  
     1) Ellett, Katherine C 16          2) Kelly, Madison 16              
     3) Levendusky, Sarah A 15          4) N'Gambwa, Amina J 15           
                  27.28       56.09 (56.09)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.92 (1:56.92)
        2:23.13 (26.21)     2:52.18 (55.26)   3:22.60 (1:25.68)   3:52.94 (1:56.02)
        4:19.95 (27.01)     4:50.19 (57.25)   5:21.11 (1:28.17)   5:51.68 (1:58.74)
        6:18.06 (26.38)     6:47.24 (55.56)   7:17.93 (1:26.25)   7:48.59 (1:56.91)
 13 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:01.69    7:50.49 QT       8  
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 13             2) Blewett, Hanna 17              
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 15           4) Packer, Laura 18               
                  27.08       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.51 (1:26.51)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:22.90 (26.61)     2:51.98 (55.69)   3:22.32 (1:26.03)   3:54.14 (1:57.85)
        4:20.77 (26.63)     4:51.03 (56.89)   5:22.04 (1:27.90)   5:52.56 (1:58.42)
        6:18.69 (26.13)     6:48.17 (55.61)   7:18.73 (1:26.17)   7:50.49 (1:57.93)
 14 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club-AM  'A'           7:47.18    7:50.98 QT       6  
     1) Jackson, Rylee E 14             2) Sowinski, Monica H 17          
     3) Jellison, Danielle M 15         4) Brownlee, Allison L 16         
                  26.71       56.97 (56.97)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:26.03 (25.16)     2:54.27 (53.40)   3:23.73 (1:22.86)   3:53.91 (1:53.04)
        4:20.01 (26.10)     4:49.28 (55.37)   5:20.59 (1:26.68)   5:52.62 (1:58.71)
        6:18.64 (26.02)     6:48.11 (55.49)   7:19.15 (1:26.53)   7:50.98 (1:58.36)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:35.38    7:51.18 QT       4  
     1) Kim, Brittany H 17              2) McElrath, Isabella O 17        
     3) Nielson, Alayna R 14            4) Lee, Meghan R 13               
                  28.40       57.65 (57.65)   1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.60 (1:57.60)
        2:25.11 (27.51)     2:55.61 (58.01)   3:26.70 (1:29.10)   3:57.90 (2:00.30)
        4:23.63 (25.73)     4:53.22 (55.32)   5:23.89 (1:25.99)   5:54.40 (1:56.50)
        6:20.98 (26.58)     6:50.19 (55.79)   7:20.69 (1:26.29)   7:51.18 (1:56.78)
 16 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            7:51.51    7:52.90 QT       2  
     1) Cowan, Megan E 16               2) Stein, Colby C 17              
     3) Huckenpoehler, Grace A 17       4) Merriman, Abigail F 16         
                  27.38       56.94 (56.94)   1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:54.98 (1:54.98)
        2:22.37 (27.39)     2:52.47 (57.49)   3:24.63 (1:29.65)   3:57.62 (2:02.64)
        4:24.14 (26.52)     4:54.57 (56.95)   5:26.51 (1:28.89)   5:58.42 (2:00.80)
        6:24.82 (26.40)     6:54.33 (55.91)   7:23.97 (1:25.55)   7:52.90 (1:54.48)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:21.92    7:53.17 QT     
     1) Ryan, Sophia A 13               2) Gwennap, Lea B 16              
     3) Brown, Keyla M 13               4) Mathis, Sydney M 15            
                  27.30       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.07 (1:58.07)
        2:23.42 (25.35)     2:51.79 (53.72)   3:21.19 (1:23.12)   3:50.31 (1:52.24)
        4:16.93 (26.62)     4:47.11 (56.80)   5:18.70 (1:28.39)   5:50.32 (2:00.01)
        6:15.97 (25.65)     6:45.85 (55.53)   7:18.52 (1:28.20)   7:53.17 (2:02.85)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:58.67    7:53.21 QT     
     1) Bandak, Hanan E 15              2) Kolanowski, Kelly E 14         
     3) Luigard, Claire 17              4) Gravell, Kaitlin M 13          
                  26.68       56.60 (56.60)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:26.78 (27.63)     2:55.80 (56.65)   3:26.35 (1:27.20)   3:56.66 (1:57.51)
        4:24.22 (27.56)     4:54.39 (57.73)   5:25.26 (1:28.60)   5:54.76 (1:58.10)
        6:21.73 (26.97)     6:51.69 (56.93)   7:22.74 (1:27.98)   7:53.21 (1:58.45)
 19 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:49.46    7:53.38 QT     
     1) Hanson, Kaleigh T 16            2) Cotter, Theresa J 18           
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 15             4) Liberto, Morgan S 14           
                  27.56       57.48 (57.48)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:59.67 (1:59.67)
        2:26.03 (26.36)     2:55.74 (56.07)   3:26.43 (1:26.76)   3:56.27 (1:56.60)
        4:23.00 (26.73)     4:53.29 (57.02)   5:24.88 (1:28.61)   5:57.01 (2:00.74)
        6:23.42 (26.41)     6:52.99 (55.98)   7:23.79 (1:26.78)   7:53.38 (1:56.37)
 20 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 8:03.09    7:58.13 QT     
     1) Foote, Bridget E 15             2) Grimes, Maura E 15             
     3) Carey, Grace E 16               4) Miller, Olivia C 14            
                  27.84       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:59.17 (1:59.17)
        2:25.78 (26.61)     2:55.68 (56.51)   3:26.77 (1:27.60)   3:57.73 (1:58.56)
        4:25.70 (27.97)     4:56.76 (59.03)   5:28.45 (1:30.72)   6:00.04 (2:02.31)
        6:27.26 (27.22)     6:57.47 (57.43)   7:27.72 (1:27.68)   7:58.13 (1:58.09)
 21 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:54.35    7:58.75 QT     
     1) King, Erica L 16                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 15          
     3) Dean, Frances E 17              4) Otwell, Bria N 17              
                  26.69       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:56.71 (1:56.71)
        2:25.60 (28.89)   2:56.72 (1:00.01)   3:29.01 (1:32.30)   4:01.44 (2:04.73)
        4:29.11 (27.67)     5:00.03 (58.59)   5:31.35 (1:29.91)   6:02.20 (2:00.76)
        6:28.82 (26.62)     6:58.54 (56.34)   7:29.01 (1:26.81)   7:58.75 (1:56.55)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:31.48    8:04.94 QT     
     1) Lemone, Alexis A 16             2) Bailey, Alana A 14             
     3) Wolfson, Margaret J 16          4) Gottdenker, Eliana A 17        
                  27.47       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:59.95 (1:59.95)
        2:26.74 (26.79)     2:56.78 (56.83)   3:28.01 (1:28.06)   3:59.36 (1:59.41)
        4:23.92 (24.56)     4:55.55 (56.19)   5:26.73 (1:27.37)   5:58.46 (1:59.10)
        6:26.59 (28.13)     6:58.22 (59.76)   7:31.78 (1:33.32)   8:04.94 (2:06.48)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:57.99    8:12.57        
     1) Gieseman, Evie E 15             2) Park, Seohyun A 13             
     3) Atkinson, Tory K 14             4) Lundy, Katherine O 16          
                  27.57       58.17 (58.17)   1:30.34 (1:30.34)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:29.87 (27.08)     3:00.81 (58.02)   3:33.62 (1:30.83)   4:06.12 (2:03.33)
        4:33.51 (27.39)     5:04.76 (58.64)   5:35.90 (1:29.78)   6:07.20 (2:01.08)
        6:35.05 (27.85)   7:08.00 (1:00.80)   7:40.29 (1:33.09)   8:12.57 (2:05.37)
 24 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:04.08    8:15.17        
     1) Sauger, Dominique M 14          2) Hackett, Tara M 15             
     3) Gentsch, Beth H 17              4) Whang, Lucy T 14               
                  27.44       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.75 (1:29.75)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:29.20 (27.43)     3:00.47 (58.70)   3:33.61 (1:31.84)   4:07.22 (2:05.45)
        4:34.86 (27.64)     5:06.74 (59.52)   5:38.52 (1:31.30)   6:11.77 (2:04.55)
        6:38.24 (26.47)     7:08.92 (57.15)   7:42.82 (1:31.05)   8:15.17 (2:03.40)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
 Pool Record: @ 1:39.03   2/15/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Clarke, Flynn,Cavalier, Perdue                    
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:48.42    1:43.90 QT      40  
     1) Zlotnikoff, Amanda S 17         2) Weiss, Brittany M 17           
     3) Scott, Morgan E 14              4) Kosten, Emily S 17             
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)     1:21.10 (24.44)     1:43.90 (22.80)
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:50.32    1:45.21 QT      34  
     1) Morello, Maddie J 15            2) Chalsma, Rachel S 17           
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 17            4) Larson, Abigail R 15           
                  26.55       57.08 (30.53)     1:22.19 (25.11)     1:45.21 (23.02)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:54.22    1:45.63 QT      32  
     1) Grimes, Maura E 15              2) Chick, Katelyn 15              
     3) Carozza, Ann M 14               4) McManus, Maura L 16            
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)     1:21.82 (25.37)     1:45.63 (23.81)
  4 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:55.00    1:47.09 QT      30  
     1) Lee, Caroline R 17              2) Hauck, Kacey A 16              
     3) Silpacharn, Pim 17              4) Frie, Rita C 14                
                  26.12       56.39 (30.27)     1:22.54 (26.15)     1:47.09 (24.55)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:10.94    1:47.23 QT      28  
     1) Laporte, Madeline A 14          2) Moser, Julia 14                
     3) Harter, Abigail E 13            4) Tillotson, Mary Katherine L 16 
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)     1:23.42 (25.60)     1:47.23 (23.81)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:03.15    1:47.26 QT      26  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte L 13         2) Jones, Alina E 14              
     3) French, Olivia R 15             4) Knapp, Sydney E 15             
                  26.95       58.15 (31.20)     1:24.00 (25.85)     1:47.26 (23.26)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:46.61    1:47.66 QT      24  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise A 13           2) Keating, Anna E 12             
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 16               4) Mathis, Sydney M 15            
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)     1:24.11 (25.05)     1:47.66 (23.55)
  8 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             4:06.05    1:48.27 QT      22  
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 16           2) Ward, Trinity M 14             
     3) Bartrug, Madeleine R 18         4) Gyurina, Angela R 17           
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)     1:24.34 (26.44)     1:48.27 (23.93)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:57.80    1:48.50 QT      18  
     1) Brickner, Charlie K 18          2) Juneau, Ann 14                 
     3) Churman, Kayla M 17             4) Wright, Katie E 16             
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)     1:24.26 (25.44)     1:48.50 (24.24)
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:54.47    1:48.62 QT      14  
     1) Kosic, Abby M 17                2) Barthold, Laura K 18           
     3) Hazard, Rachel L 16             4) Dobson, Julie M 18             
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)     1:24.04 (25.97)     1:48.62 (24.58)
 11 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:57.81    1:49.98 QT      12  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 14        2) Lillis, Erin K 14              
     3) Johnson, Becca E 13             4) Kucsan, Natalie R 14           
                  27.41       58.79 (31.38)     1:26.33 (27.54)     1:49.98 (23.65)
 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:58.25    1:50.00 QT      10  
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 15              2) Howarth, Bailey S 16           
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 15             4) Nunan, Amanda J 16             
                  27.31       59.18 (31.87)     1:25.93 (26.75)     1:50.00 (24.07)
 13 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:57.84    1:50.26 QT       8  
     1) Smolyansky, Alexandra Y 16      2) Condran, Julia 16              
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 15           4) Blewett, Hanna 17              
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:26.01 (26.08)     1:50.26 (24.25)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:58.79    1:50.35 QT       6  
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 14            2) McElrath, Isabella O 17        
     3) Lee, Meghan R 13                4) Kim, Brittany H 17             
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:25.29 (26.53)     1:50.35 (25.06)
 15 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:58.98    1:50.46 QT       4  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 18            2) Kim, Bridgette H 14            
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 14            4) Hanson, Kaleigh T 16           
                  27.93       59.59 (31.66)     1:25.46 (25.87)     1:50.46 (25.00)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.38    1:50.60 QT       2  
     1) Redican, Anna S 13              2) Morrison, Carrie J 13          
     3) Kenis, Samantha N 18            4) Saba, Farrin E 17              
                  27.72       59.88 (32.16)     1:26.66 (26.78)     1:50.60 (23.94)
 17 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:55.03    1:50.66 QT     
     1) Byer, Brittany M 17             2) Dorish, Madeline E 13          
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn A 15         4) Buerger, Emma K 16             
                  28.07       59.68 (31.61)     1:26.56 (26.88)     1:50.66 (24.10)
 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:55.75    1:51.30 QT     
     1) Piercy, Nicole D 18             2) Geskey, Julia C 16             
     3) Mangum, Madison M 16            4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 14       
                  28.24     1:00.81 (32.57)     1:26.92 (26.11)     1:51.30 (24.38)
 19 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:04.79    1:51.92 QT     
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 17        2) Jackson, Ila R 18              
     3) Hager, Mary E 18                4) Lennon, Isabella T 16          
                  27.48       59.62 (32.14)     1:26.33 (26.71)     1:51.92 (25.59)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:58.84    1:51.96 QT     
     1) Wright, Elisabeth K 14          2) Luigard, Claire 17             
     3) N'Gambwa, Amina J 15            4) Wright, Katie Q 16             
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)     1:26.92 (27.26)     1:51.96 (25.04)
 21 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           4:01.57    1:52.12 QT     
     1) Buerger, Victoria H 13          2) Mihm, Kristine C 15            
     3) Root, Maggie K 18               4) McGrath, Lauren N 16           
                  27.68     1:00.62 (32.94)     1:27.14 (26.52)     1:52.12 (24.98)
 22 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:04.36    1:52.14 QT     
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 16             2) Musiol, Kaylee D 15            
     3) Charlton, Hannah L 16           4) Kadlecik, Nicole L 15          
                  28.18     1:01.05 (32.87)     1:27.27 (26.22)     1:52.14 (24.87)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:01.23    1:52.49 QT     
     1) Sun, Grace 16                   2) Wade, Allison E 14             
     3) Matusek, Ellie E 15             4) Vaules, Sayaka H 16            
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:28.02 (27.94)     1:52.49 (24.47)
 24 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:05.91    1:52.74 QT     
     1) Null, Siani A 17                2) Dean, Frances E 17             
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney A 12         4) King, Erica L 16               
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)     1:27.80 (27.73)     1:52.74 (24.94)
 25 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            4:01.21    1:52.87 QT     
     1) Stein, Colby C 17               2) Walker, Grace L 17             
     3) Cowan, Megan E 16               4) Thompson, Lydia E 15           
                  28.51     1:01.82 (33.31)     1:27.60 (25.78)     1:52.87 (25.27)
 26 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:01.41    1:52.97 QT     
     1) Park, Seohyun A 13              2) Landon, Anna G 14              
     3) Bowman, Mariah C 18             4) Gieseman, Evie E 15            
                  29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)     1:28.21 (27.40)     1:52.97 (24.76)
 27 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:00.72    1:53.01 QT     
     1) Vance, Emily R 17               2) Daugherty, Erin M 15           
     3) Clark, Danielle B 17            4) Committe, Haylee R 16          
                  27.15     1:01.09 (33.94)     1:29.40 (28.31)     1:53.01 (23.61)
 28 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:50.30    1:53.04 QT     
     1) Lemone, Alexis A 16             2) Wolfson, Margaret J 16         
     3) Grube, Sydney E 17              4) Bailey, Alana A 14             
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)     1:27.52 (28.29)     1:53.04 (25.52)
 29 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:59.13    1:53.43 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 14              2) Chen, Jade S 16                
     3) Kennedy, Bridget M 16           4) Whang, Lucy T 14               
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)     1:28.20 (27.49)     1:53.43 (25.23)
 30 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            4:09.21    1:53.79 QT     
     1) Benson, Kaylie M 17             2) Freeze, Amy C 15               
     3) Dye, Sara D 17                  4) Mayo, Rebecca K 16             
                  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:28.53 (26.84)     1:53.79 (25.26)
 31 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:02.86    1:53.99 QT     
     1) Cumm, Sarah E 15                2) Markous, Marina 17             
     3) Hayburn, Annie C 16             4) Schere, Yvonne A 16            
                  30.69     1:03.50 (32.81)     1:29.05 (25.55)     1:53.99 (24.94)
 32 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:01.69    1:54.20 QT     
     1) Goodman, Abigail S 17           2) Miller, Jenna J 13             
     3) Kirchoff, Kristina A 16         4) McCullough, Victoria G 13      
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:28.51 (27.65)     1:54.20 (25.69)
 33 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:07.84    1:54.47 QT     
     1) Ridgeway, Eleanor J 15          2) Lundy, Katherine O 16          
     3) Sensibaugh, Chandler A 16       4) Atkinson, Tory K 14            
                  29.98     1:01.37 (31.39)     1:28.69 (27.32)     1:54.47 (25.78)
 34 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:10.22    1:55.07 QT     
     1) Nguyen, Elise Q 14              2) Herbstritt, Katelyn E 14       
     3) Haines, Caroline L 17           4) Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P 16       
                  28.23     1:01.01 (32.78)     1:29.10 (28.09)     1:55.07 (25.97)
 35 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:12.25    2:01.38 QT     
     1) Wycinsky, Krista L 15           2) Chalus, Candice M 15           
     3) Vighetti, Maria L 17            4) Russell, Emily K 17            
                  31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)     1:35.24 (30.59)     2:01.38 (26.14)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
 Pool Record: @ 3:35.71   2/17/2012 North Carolina                             
                         Cooper, Moriarity, Nolan, Siverling               
                3:57.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:50.32    3:51.23 FUT     40  
     1) Morello, Maddie J 15            2) Chalsma, Rachel S 17           
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 17            4) Larson, Abigail R 15           
                  27.32       56.81 (56.81)     1:27.62 (30.81)   2:04.48 (1:07.67)
        2:29.81 (25.33)     2:58.93 (54.45)     3:23.59 (24.66)     3:51.23 (52.30)
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:48.42    3:51.57 FUT     34  
     1) Zlotnikoff, Amanda S 17         2) Weiss, Brittany M 17           
     3) Scott, Morgan E 14              4) Kosten, Emily S 17             
                  28.56       58.76 (58.76)     1:29.32 (30.56)   2:04.25 (1:05.49)
        2:30.19 (25.94)     3:00.68 (56.43)     3:25.06 (24.38)     3:51.57 (50.89)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:39.42    3:52.90 FUT     32  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte L 13         2) Jones, Alina E 14              
     3) French, Olivia R 15             4) Knapp, Sydney E 15             
                  27.82       57.57 (57.57)     1:28.71 (31.14)   2:04.15 (1:06.58)
        2:29.99 (25.84)     3:00.50 (56.35)     3:25.19 (24.69)     3:52.90 (52.40)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:57.80    3:55.83 FUT     30  
     1) Buerger, Victoria H 13          2) Juneau, Ann 14                 
     3) Churman, Kayla M 17             4) Wright, Katie E 16             
                  29.24       59.59 (59.59)     1:30.74 (31.15)   2:06.05 (1:06.46)
        2:32.37 (26.32)     3:02.73 (56.68)     3:28.15 (25.42)     3:55.83 (53.10)
  5 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:55.00    3:56.68 FUT     28  
     1) Lee, Caroline R 17              2) Gerving, Shelby L 13           
     3) Oliver, Maddie N 16             4) Silpacharn, Pim 17             
                  27.35       57.18 (57.18)     1:28.65 (31.47)   2:05.34 (1:08.16)
        2:32.30 (26.96)     3:03.16 (57.82)     3:28.60 (25.44)     3:56.68 (53.52)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:55.75    3:57.57 QT      26  
     1) Piercy, Nicole D 18             2) Geskey, Julia C 16             
     3) Mangum, Madison M 16            4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 14       
                  29.23       59.18 (59.18)     1:31.47 (32.29)   2:08.26 (1:09.08)
        2:34.58 (26.32)     3:04.97 (56.71)     3:30.00 (25.03)     3:57.57 (52.60)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:44.61    3:57.60 QT      24  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   2) Moser, Julia 14                
     3) Harter, Abigail E 13            4) Tillotson, Mary Katherine L 16 
                  28.39       58.01 (58.01)     1:29.67 (31.66)   2:06.12 (1:08.11)
        2:32.83 (26.71)     3:04.60 (58.48)     3:29.90 (25.30)     3:57.60 (53.00)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:53.37    3:58.84 QT      22  
     1) Grimes, Maura E 15              2) Barthold, Laura K 18           
     3) Carozza, Ann M 14               4) McManus, Maura L 16            
                  28.19       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.02 (31.10)   2:07.23 (1:07.31)
        2:33.85 (26.62)     3:05.51 (58.28)     3:30.95 (25.44)     3:58.84 (53.33)
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:58.98    3:59.97 QT      18  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 18            2) Kim, Bridgette H 14            
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 14            4) Hanson, Kaleigh T 16           
                  28.39       57.69 (57.69)     1:30.19 (32.50)   2:08.02 (1:10.33)
        2:34.88 (26.86)     3:05.59 (57.57)     3:31.48 (25.89)     3:59.97 (54.38)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:01.23    4:00.00 QT      14  
     1) Haeberle, Lily A 16             2) Hjelle, Erica E 13             
     3) Matusek, Ellie E 15             4) N'Gambwa, Amina J 15           
                  29.41       59.98 (59.98)     1:31.07 (31.09)   2:06.93 (1:06.95)
        2:34.55 (27.62)     3:05.98 (59.05)     3:31.62 (25.64)     4:00.00 (54.02)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:58.84    4:00.42 QT      12  
     1) Lechner, Katarina T 13          2) Luigard, Claire 17             
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 14             4) Wright, Katie Q 16             
                  29.18   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:31.54 (31.39)   2:07.38 (1:07.23)
        2:35.68 (28.30)     3:06.16 (58.78)     3:31.64 (25.48)     4:00.42 (54.26)
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:55.03    4:00.54 QT      10  
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 16           2) Ward, Trinity M 14             
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16          4) Nicholson, Kathryn A 15        
                  28.73   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:31.94 (31.35)   2:08.86 (1:08.27)
        2:36.11 (27.25)     3:07.49 (58.63)     3:32.70 (25.21)     4:00.54 (53.05)
 13 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:56.16    4:00.97 QT       8  
     1) Mauzy, Ashley N 17              2) Weigner, Morgan A 18           
     3) Reed, Alyssa C 17               4) Meinke, Anna L 17              
                  28.84   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.92 (31.63)   2:08.61 (1:08.32)
        2:35.65 (27.04)     3:07.19 (58.58)     3:32.49 (25.30)     4:00.97 (53.78)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:50.62    4:01.67 QT       6  
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 14            2) McElrath, Isabella O 17        
     3) Li, Jessica 15                  4) Kim, Brittany H 17             
                  29.21       59.28 (59.28)     1:32.28 (33.00)   2:15.23 (1:15.95)
        2:35.50 (20.27)     3:07.35 (52.12)     3:33.26 (25.91)     4:01.67 (54.32)
 15 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:00.03    4:02.07 QT       4  
     1) Smolyansky, Alexandra Y 16      2) Wakiyama, Grace 14             
     3) Packer, Laura 18                4) Ledwith, Madison E 15          
                  29.00   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.01 (31.70)   2:08.08 (1:07.77)
        2:36.05 (27.97)   3:09.01 (1:00.93)     3:34.37 (25.36)     4:02.07 (53.06)
 16 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:05.91    4:02.65 QT       2  
     1) Null, Siani A 17                2) Dean, Frances E 17             
     3) Otwell, Bria N 17               4) King, Erica L 16               
                  30.11   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:33.35 (31.12)   2:08.99 (1:06.76)
        2:36.87 (27.88)     3:08.34 (59.35)     3:34.21 (25.87)     4:02.65 (54.31)
 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:58.25    4:03.32 QT     
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 15              2) McClintock, Katie M 12         
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 15             4) Nunan, Amanda J 16             
                  29.06       59.91 (59.91)     1:31.88 (31.97)   2:08.64 (1:08.73)
        2:36.69 (28.05)   3:10.57 (1:01.93)     3:35.78 (25.21)     4:03.32 (52.75)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:00.72    4:03.53 QT     
     1) Van Netta, Alyssa A 15          2) Vance, Emily R 17              
     3) Clark, Danielle B 17            4) Long, Kelly A 18               
                  28.63       58.35 (58.35)     1:30.67 (32.32)   2:07.74 (1:09.39)
        2:35.52 (27.78)   3:08.32 (1:00.58)     3:34.28 (25.96)     4:03.53 (55.21)
 19 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:01.41    4:04.24 QT     
     1) Park, Seohyun A 13              2) Landon, Anna G 14              
     3) Ridgeway, Eleanor J 15          4) Gieseman, Evie E 15            
                  30.23   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:34.26 (31.50)   2:10.29 (1:07.53)
        2:37.81 (27.52)     3:09.71 (59.42)     3:35.43 (25.72)     4:04.24 (54.53)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:46.61    4:04.39 QT     
     1) Mozeleski, Elise A 13           2) Keating, Anna E 12             
     3) Kenis, Samantha N 18            4) Mathis, Sydney M 15            
                  29.98   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.77 (32.33)   2:09.03 (1:08.59)
        2:36.81 (27.78)     3:09.02 (59.99)     3:34.43 (25.41)     4:04.39 (55.37)
 21 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             4:06.05    4:05.85 QT     
     1) Byer, Brittany M 17             2) Dorish, Madeline E 13          
     3) Graham, Emma A 16               4) Buerger, Emma K 16             
                  29.99   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:34.27 (31.99)   2:11.34 (1:09.06)
        2:39.67 (28.33)   3:12.67 (1:01.33)     3:38.20 (25.53)     4:05.85 (53.18)
 22 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           4:01.57    4:06.34 QT     
     1) Caputo, Gianna M 17             2) Mihm, Kristine C 15            
     3) Root, Maggie K 18               4) McGrath, Lauren N 16           
                  29.77   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:34.38 (34.17)   2:13.61 (1:13.40)
        2:40.70 (27.09)     3:12.46 (58.85)     3:37.69 (25.23)     4:06.34 (53.88)
 23 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:02.86    4:06.36 QT     
     1) Cumm, Sarah E 15                2) Markous, Marina 17             
     3) Hayburn, Annie C 16             4) Schere, Yvonne A 16            
                  31.75   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:38.13 (32.76)   2:14.48 (1:09.11)
        2:40.89 (26.41)     3:11.79 (57.31)     3:37.90 (26.11)     4:06.36 (54.57)
 24 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  'A'                    4:00.24    4:06.41 QT     
     1) Rusinko, Hannah E 16            2) Painter, Kathryn M 18          
     3) Ford, Breanna N 14              4) Hubert, Courteney E 18         
                  29.68   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:32.76 (31.64)   2:09.47 (1:08.35)
        2:36.56 (27.09)   3:09.75 (1:00.28)     3:36.29 (26.54)     4:06.41 (56.66)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:04.79    4:06.70 QT     
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 17        2) Jackson, Ila R 18              
     3) Hager, Mary E 18                4) Lennon, Isabella T 16          
                  28.62       58.17 (58.17)     1:31.47 (33.30)   2:10.31 (1:12.14)
        2:38.61 (28.30)   3:10.89 (1:00.58)     3:37.43 (26.54)     4:06.70 (55.81)
 26 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:55.73    4:06.92 QT     
     1) Reynolds, Hope W 15             2) Chick, Katelyn 15              
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 15             4) McGlaughlin, Juliet E 17       
                  29.44   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:33.26 (32.06)   2:11.06 (1:09.86)
        2:38.62 (27.56)     3:10.84 (59.78)     3:37.67 (26.83)     4:06.92 (56.08)
 27 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:05.43    4:07.35 QT     
     1) Raber, Shelby E 13              2) Greiner, Kaylee G 15           
     3) Whitesell, Erin R 16            4) Hodge, Laura N 14              
                  29.71   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:32.78 (32.03)   2:11.02 (1:10.27)
        2:38.90 (27.88)   3:11.07 (1:00.05)     3:37.67 (26.60)     4:07.35 (56.28)
 28 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:50.30    4:07.50 QT     
     1) Lemone, Alexis A 16             2) Wolfson, Margaret J 16         
     3) Grube, Sydney E 17              4) Bailey, Alana A 14             
                  30.43   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:33.13 (31.12)   2:08.69 (1:06.68)
        2:37.56 (28.87)   3:11.59 (1:02.90)     3:38.52 (26.93)     4:07.50 (55.91)
 29 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:10.22    4:08.22 QT     
     1) Nguyen, Elise Q 14              2) Herbstritt, Katelyn E 14       
     3) Haines, Caroline L 17           4) Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P 16       
                  29.46   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:33.91 (32.53)   2:13.40 (1:12.02)
        2:39.36 (25.96)     3:11.47 (58.07)     3:38.21 (26.74)     4:08.22 (56.75)
 30 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:03.45    4:08.26 QT     
     1) Goodman, Abigail S 17           2) Miller, Jenna J 13             
     3) Gilbert, Alexa E 16             4) Hoban, Rachel O 16             
                  29.84   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:34.32 (32.84)   2:11.29 (1:09.81)
        2:39.55 (28.26)   3:12.96 (1:01.67)     3:39.42 (26.46)     4:08.26 (55.30)
 31 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.38    4:08.93 QT     
     1) Redican, Anna S 13              2) Morrison, Carrie J 13          
     3) Saba, Farrin E 17               4) Morrison, Michaela 16          
                  28.69       59.33 (59.33)     1:32.20 (32.87)   2:10.16 (1:10.83)
        2:38.07 (27.91)   3:12.65 (1:02.49)     3:38.72 (26.07)     4:08.93 (56.28)
 32 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:04.36    4:09.26 QT     
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 16             2) Musiol, Kaylee D 15            
     3) Charlton, Hannah L 16           4) Kadlecik, Nicole L 15          
                  29.52   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:34.96 (33.67)   2:14.69 (1:13.40)
        2:41.59 (26.90)     3:13.37 (58.68)     3:39.03 (25.66)     4:09.26 (55.89)
 33 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            4:09.21    4:12.08 QT     
     1) Benson, Kaylie M 17             2) Dye, Sara D 17                 
     3) Smith, Tammy E 18               4) Mayo, Rebecca K 16             
                  31.31   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:35.94 (32.27)   2:13.12 (1:09.45)
        2:41.95 (28.83)   3:16.29 (1:03.17)     3:43.03 (26.74)     4:12.08 (55.79)
 34 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            4:01.21    4:13.43        
     1) Stein, Colby C 17               2) Walker, Grace L 17             
     3) Cowan, Megan E 16               4) Merriman, Abigail F 16         
                  29.91   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:35.49 (33.68)   2:15.94 (1:14.13)
        2:43.83 (27.89)   3:16.36 (1:00.42)     3:43.56 (27.20)     4:13.43 (57.07)
 35 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:07.84    4:13.64        
     1) Atkinson, Tory K 14             2) Lundy, Katherine O 16          
     3) Sensibaugh, Chandler A 16       4) Bowman, Mariah C 18            
                  30.60   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.78 (32.93)   2:15.39 (1:11.54)
        2:43.41 (28.02)   3:16.96 (1:01.57)     3:43.48 (26.52)     4:13.64 (56.68)
 36 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:59.13    4:17.71        
     1) Brooks, Emily M 14              2) Chen, Jade S 16                
     3) Sauger, Dominique M 14          4) Whang, Lucy T 14               
                  29.85   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:34.86 (33.13)   2:12.67 (1:10.94)
        2:41.00 (28.33)   3:18.25 (1:05.58)     3:45.94 (27.69)     4:17.71 (59.46)
 -- Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:12.25    4:26.91        
     1) Wycinsky, Krista L 15           2) Chalus, Candice M 15           
     3) Vighetti, Maria L 17            4) Yonek, Rebecca M 17            
                  32.27   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:42.17 (34.69)   2:23.08 (1:15.60)
        2:53.65 (30.57)   3:30.50 (1:07.42)     3:57.23 (26.73)     4:26.91 (56.41)