Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/31/2015 07:55 PM
     2015 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Buerger, Emma K     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      24.57 QT     
  2 Brooks, Emily M     14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      25.07 QT     
  3 Nolan, Kennedy C    14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.60        
  4 Kennedy, Bridget M  16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      25.64        
  5 Wenhold, Jaimy A    15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.79        
  6 Gentsch, Beth H     17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      26.25        
  7 Hackett, Tara M     15 York Swim Club-PV         NT      26.76        
  8 Russell, Emily K    17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      26.84        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Alison J   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      24.73 QT     
  2 Bollinger, Brooke   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      25.62        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Mimi L       15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      25.04 QT     
  2 Hazard, Rachel L    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      25.25        
  3 Chick, Katelyn      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      25.29        
  4 Sauger, Dominique   14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      25.57        
  5 Carey, Grace E      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      25.64        
  6 Jackson, Ila R      18 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      25.71        
  7 Gottdenker, Eliana  17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      25.88        
  8 Korotovskikh, Dana  13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      26.13        
  9 Harris, Bailey A    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.19        
 10 Chua, Christianne   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      26.36        
 11 Smithers, Natalie   13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      27.07        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Committe, Haylee R  16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      54.68        
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Elise Q     14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      55.56        
                  26.68       55.56 (28.88)                                        
  3 Greco, Gabrielle R  15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      55.63        
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)                                        
  4 Condran, Julia      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      56.80        
                  27.27       56.80 (29.53)                                        
  5 Wenner, Jordan      14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      57.13        
                  27.62       57.13 (29.51)                                        
  6 Schattenberg, Karl  16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      57.24        
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)                                        
  7 Smithers, Natalie   13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      57.44        
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracken, Alison M   18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      54.63        
                  26.37       54.63 (28.26)                                        
  2 Foote, Bridget E    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      55.49        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
  3 McCullough, Victor  13 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT      55.96        
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)                                        
  4 Ryan, Sophia A      13 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      56.10        
                  26.92       56.10 (29.18)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Bridget M  16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      56.46        
                  26.84       56.46 (29.62)                                        
  6 Chalus, Candice M   15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      56.91        
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
  7 Gentsch, Beth H     17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      56.99        
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)                                        
  8 Haines, Caroline L  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      57.18        
                  27.34       57.18 (29.84)                                        
  9 Haeberle, Lily A    16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      57.83        
                  28.00       57.83 (29.83)                                        
 10 Hackett, Tara M     15 York Swim Club-PV         NT      58.23        
                  27.93       58.23 (30.30)                                        
 11 Russell, Emily K    17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      59.08        
                  27.96       59.08 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Erica L       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT      53.87        
                  25.88       53.87 (27.99)                                        
  2 Sauger, Dominique   14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      55.27        
                  26.35       55.27 (28.92)                                        
  3 Gottdenker, Eliana  17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      56.04        
                  26.97       56.04 (29.07)                                        
  4 Marcucci, Miranda   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      56.05        
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)                                        
  5 Littlepage, Madiso  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      56.32        
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)                                        
  6 Poeta, Sophia R     14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      57.66        
                  27.22       57.66 (30.44)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madison      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:57.02        
                  27.12       56.24 (29.12)     1:26.82 (30.58)     1:57.02 (30.20)
  2 Baker, Sierra R     14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:57.44        
                  27.30       57.35 (30.05)     1:27.84 (30.49)     1:57.44 (29.60)
  3 Joyce, Kaitlin A    15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:59.31        
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)     1:28.92 (30.91)     1:59.31 (30.39)
  4 Bollinger, Brooke   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:59.95        
                  27.95       58.42 (30.47)     1:29.34 (30.92)     1:59.95 (30.61)
  5 Buechler, Jordan N  12 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:03.41        
                  27.55       58.95 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.76)     2:03.41 (31.70)
  6 Davis, Kyrsten E    14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:03.70        
                  27.86       58.60 (30.74)     1:30.60 (32.00)     2:03.70 (33.10)
  7 Novak, Carolyn E    18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:04.53        
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)     1:30.50 (32.06)     2:04.53 (34.03)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Lindsay R   16 Coastal Aquatics-MD       NT    1:59.27        
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:28.61 (31.37)     1:59.27 (30.66)
  2 Shapiro, Alison J   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:00.19        
                  28.40       59.41 (31.01)     1:29.65 (30.24)     2:00.19 (30.54)
  3 Eschman, Aleah L    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:01.30        
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:30.61 (30.69)     2:01.30 (30.69)
  4 Hubert, Courteney   18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    2:01.84        
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.62 (31.30)     2:01.84 (31.22)
  5 Cumm, Sarah E       15 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT    2:03.48        
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)     1:31.58 (31.89)     2:03.48 (31.90)
  6 Wycinsky, Krista L  15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:08.74        
                  30.28     1:02.94 (32.66)     1:35.76 (32.82)     2:08.74 (32.98)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlin, Erika A     15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    2:00.44        
                  27.57       58.23 (30.66)     1:29.14 (30.91)     2:00.44 (31.30)
  2 Chang, Shanna       15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:01.33        
                  27.62       58.84 (31.22)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:01.33 (30.90)
  3 Grube, Sydney E     17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:05.11        
                  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)     1:32.91 (32.46)     2:05.11 (32.20)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah E   16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    5:11.18        
                  27.77       58.21 (30.44)     1:29.82 (31.61)     2:01.49 (31.67)
        2:33.47 (31.98)     3:05.19 (31.72)     3:37.01 (31.82)     4:08.78 (31.77)
        4:40.68 (31.90)     5:11.18 (30.50)                                        
  2 Smolyansky, Alexan  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    5:22.10        
                  27.71       58.39 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.78 (32.40)
        2:35.49 (32.71)     3:08.48 (32.99)     3:41.99 (33.51)     4:15.65 (33.66)
        4:49.43 (33.78)     5:22.10 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tara B     20 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    5:24.88        
                  27.60       58.73 (31.13)     1:30.99 (32.26)     2:04.26 (33.27)
        2:37.87 (33.61)     3:11.44 (33.57)     3:45.32 (33.88)     4:19.69 (34.37)
        4:53.57 (33.88)     5:24.88 (31.31)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Rebecca K     16 Prince William S-VA       NT    5:08.54 QT     
                  28.02       58.34 (30.32)     1:29.09 (30.75)     2:00.28 (31.19)
        2:31.66 (31.38)     3:03.08 (31.42)     3:34.58 (31.50)     4:06.19 (31.61)
        4:37.70 (31.51)     5:08.54 (30.84)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N    13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    5:15.64        
                  27.69       58.60 (30.91)     1:30.27 (31.67)     2:02.62 (32.35)
        2:34.57 (31.95)     3:06.87 (32.30)     3:39.37 (32.50)     4:11.62 (32.25)
        4:44.01 (32.39)     5:15.64 (31.63)                                        
  3 Lester, Page S      15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    5:16.54        
                  28.05       58.57 (30.52)     1:30.08 (31.51)     2:01.90 (31.82)
        2:34.18 (32.28)     3:06.66 (32.48)     3:39.65 (32.99)     4:12.61 (32.96)
        4:45.20 (32.59)     5:16.54 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayk, Caroline T    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:01.03        
                  29.62     1:01.03 (31.41)                                        
  2 Saba, Farrin E      17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:01.05        
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)                                        
  3 Condran, Julia      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:05.84        
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silpacharn, Pim     17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT      59.42 QT     
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
  2 Wantz, Justine M    16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      59.86 QT     
                  29.18       59.86 (30.68)                                        
  3 Ford, Breanna N     14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    1:02.27        
                  30.00     1:02.27 (32.27)                                        
  4 Korotovskikh, Dana  13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:04.47        
                  31.40     1:04.47 (33.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meghan R       13 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    1:00.64        
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
  2 Brooks, Emily M     14 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:01.20        
                  29.48     1:01.20 (31.72)                                        
  3 Chewning, Stephani  17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:01.25        
                  29.84     1:01.25 (31.41)                                        
  4 Morrison, Michaela  16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:01.95        
                  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
  5 Herbstritt, Kately  14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:03.84        
                  30.72     1:03.84 (33.12)                                        
  6 Meinschein, Amanda  17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:03.85        
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Tory K    14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:03.97        
                  30.89     1:03.97 (33.08)                                        
  8 Carella, Emily R    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:05.64        
                  32.08     1:05.64 (33.56)                                        
 -- Vighetti, Maria L   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT         DQ        
                  32.22          DQ (35.04)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Elizabeth   16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:14.07        
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)     1:39.20 (34.41)     2:14.07 (34.87)
  2 Atkinson, Tory K    14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    2:16.90        
                  32.25     1:06.09 (33.84)     1:40.91 (34.82)     2:16.90 (35.99)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Madiso  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:15.18        
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)     1:40.45 (35.44)     2:15.18 (34.73)
  2 Nguyen, Elise Q     14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:16.32        
                  30.79     1:04.82 (34.03)     1:40.66 (35.84)     2:16.32 (35.66)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meinschein, Amanda  17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:16.08        
                  31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)     1:40.87 (35.13)     2:16.08 (35.21)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chalsma, Rachel S   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:07.59 QT     
                  31.50     1:07.59 (36.09)                                        
  2 Cotellesse, Olivia  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:10.24        
                  33.20     1:10.24 (37.04)                                        
  3 Foote, Bridget E    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:10.83        
                  32.96     1:10.83 (37.87)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markous, Marina     17 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT    1:09.16        
                  33.02     1:09.16 (36.14)                                        
  2 Dye, Sara D         17 Prince William S-VA       NT    1:09.86        
                  33.54     1:09.86 (36.32)                                        
  3 Bowman, Mariah C    18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:10.52        
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)                                        
  4 Wenner, Jordan      14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:13.53        
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)                                        
  5 Jones, Courtney E   17 Regency Park Swi-VA       NT    1:13.99        
                  34.62     1:13.99 (39.37)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Catherine  17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:10.00        
                  33.51     1:10.00 (36.49)                                        
  2 Herbstritt, Kately  14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:10.88        
                  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)                                        
  3 Kenis, Samantha N   18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:11.06        
                  33.71     1:11.06 (37.35)                                        
  4 Wittich, Caroline   15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:11.10        
                  33.81     1:11.10 (37.29)                                        
  5 Daugherty, Erin M   15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:11.48        
                  34.08     1:11.48 (37.40)                                        
  6 Kim, Bridgette H    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:11.58        
                  33.51     1:11.58 (38.07)                                        
  7 Chen, Jade S        16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:12.28        
                  34.68     1:12.28 (37.60)                                        
  8 Jackson, Ila R      18 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:12.56        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)                                        
  9 Walker, Grace L     17 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    1:12.97        
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
 10 Chua, Christianne   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:13.23        
                  34.52     1:13.23 (38.71)                                        
 11 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:13.25        
                  34.37     1:13.25 (38.88)                                        
 12 Committe, Haylee R  16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:13.28        
                  34.88     1:13.28 (38.40)                                        
 13 Chewning, Stephani  17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:13.70        
                  34.35     1:13.70 (39.35)                                        
 14 Chalus, Candice M   15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:14.42        
                  34.29     1:14.42 (40.13)                                        
 15 Wycinsky, Krista L  15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:16.75        
                  36.21     1:16.75 (40.54)                                        
 16 Carella, Emily R    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:17.47        
                  36.81     1:17.47 (40.66)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jade S        16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:37.54        
                  35.34     1:15.01 (39.67)     1:56.58 (41.57)     2:37.54 (40.96)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Shanna       15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:00.30        
                  28.08     1:00.30 (32.22)                                        
  2 Buerger, Emma K     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:01.05        
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)                                        
  3 Ford, Breanna N     14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    1:01.08        
                  28.12     1:01.08 (32.96)                                        
  4 Lennon, Isabella T  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:01.44        
                  28.18     1:01.44 (33.26)                                        
  5 Mann, Madeline R    17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT    1:01.55        
                  29.08     1:01.55 (32.47)                                        
  6 Goodman, Abigail S  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:01.61        
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
  7 Graham, Emma A      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:01.90        
                  28.86     1:01.90 (33.04)                                        
  8 Sensibaugh, Chandl  16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:02.09        
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)                                        
  9 Schattenberg, Karl  16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:04.07        
                  28.97     1:04.07 (35.10)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sophie R    14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.85        
                  28.40       59.85 (31.45)                                        
  2 Lester, Page S      15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:00.51        
                  28.49     1:00.51 (32.02)                                        
  3 Fischer, Maya       13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:00.56        
                  28.29     1:00.56 (32.27)                                        
  4 Sensibaugh, Chandl  16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:00.99        
                  28.48     1:00.99 (32.51)                                        
  5 Byrd, Rebecca A     17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:01.06        
                  28.45     1:01.06 (32.61)                                        
  6 Baker, Mimi L       15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:01.18        
                  28.13     1:01.18 (33.05)                                        
  7 Lillis, Erin K      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    1:01.31        
                  28.38     1:01.31 (32.93)                                        
  8 Jones, Courtney E   17 Regency Park Swi-VA       NT    1:01.38        
                  28.67     1:01.38 (32.71)                                        
  9 Vance, Emily R      17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:01.82        
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)                                        
 10 Bowman, Mariah C    18 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:01.99        
                  28.48     1:01.99 (33.51)                                        
 11 Haines, Caroline L  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:02.02        
                  28.68     1:02.02 (33.34)                                        
 12 Cotellesse, Olivia  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:02.65        
                  28.86     1:02.65 (33.79)                                        
 13 Sun, Grace          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.05        
                  29.10     1:03.05 (33.95)                                        
 14 Brown, Keyla M      13 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:03.34        
                  29.65     1:03.34 (33.69)                                        
 15 Haeberle, Lily A    16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.92        
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)                                        
 16 Vighetti, Maria L   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:08.95        
                  31.04     1:08.95 (37.91)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Courteney   18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT      29.48 QT     
  2 Rymer, Rachel J     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      57.39 QT     
                  26.97       57.39 (30.42)                                        
  3 McElrath, Isabella  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT      58.27 QT     
                  27.61       58.27 (30.66)                                        
 -- Sanidad, Cassandra  14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany  15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:14.43        
                  28.50     1:01.75 (33.25)     1:37.33 (35.58)     2:14.43 (37.10)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jessica         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    2:09.78 QT     
                  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)     1:35.46 (34.54)     2:09.78 (34.32)
  2 Packer, Laura       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:16.44        
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)     1:38.81 (35.63)     2:16.44 (37.63)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracken, Alison M   18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT    2:15.64        
                  29.05     1:02.62 (33.57)     1:38.74 (36.12)     2:15.64 (36.90)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayk, Caroline T    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    2:12.61        
                  28.35     1:01.17 (32.82)     1:40.73 (39.56)     2:12.61 (31.88)
  2 Byer, Brittany M    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:15.18        
                  28.53     1:02.60 (34.07)     1:44.92 (42.32)     2:15.18 (30.26)
  3 Bloom, Lindsey H    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    2:17.98        
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)     1:46.05 (41.99)     2:17.98 (31.93)
  4 Wiecki, Lindsay L   16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT    2:18.24        
                  29.32     1:04.79 (35.47)     1:47.48 (42.69)     2:18.24 (30.76)
  5 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:18.45        
                  30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)     1:46.80 (41.86)     2:18.45 (31.65)
  6 Marcucci, Miranda   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:19.00        
                  28.70     1:03.33 (34.63)     1:46.56 (43.23)     2:19.00 (32.44)
  7 Baker, Maggie J     15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:22.21        
                  30.01     1:07.68 (37.67)     1:50.80 (43.12)     2:22.21 (31.41)
  8 Whang, Lucy T       14 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:26.89        
                  30.79     1:06.39 (35.60)     1:54.30 (47.91)     2:26.89 (32.59)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorish, Madeline E  13 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:17.77        
                  30.10     1:05.60 (35.50)     1:45.13 (39.53)     2:17.77 (32.64)
  2 Wakiyama, Grace     14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:20.80        
                  30.69     1:08.69 (38.00)     1:48.06 (39.37)     2:20.80 (32.74)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greeves, Jacquelin  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    2:11.00 QT     
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:41.05 (40.66)     2:11.00 (29.95)
  2 Tomlin, Rainna M    14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    2:12.94        
                  30.08     1:04.29 (34.21)     1:41.42 (37.13)     2:12.94 (31.52)
  3 Fischer, Maya       13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:13.74        
                  28.52     1:02.06 (33.54)     1:43.86 (41.80)     2:13.74 (29.88)
  4 Cochran, Jessica R  17 Greater Pittsbur-AM       NT    2:14.27        
                  28.02     1:01.53 (33.51)     1:41.79 (40.26)     2:14.27 (32.48)
  5 Goodman, Abigail S  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    2:18.48        
                  29.43     1:03.41 (33.98)     1:47.33 (43.92)     2:18.48 (31.15)
  6 Kim, Bridgette H    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:18.66        
                  29.82     1:07.37 (37.55)     1:47.07 (39.70)     2:18.66 (31.59)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegel, Samantha J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    4:39.44        
                  28.51     1:02.17 (33.66)     1:36.57 (34.40)     2:10.89 (34.32)
        2:51.55 (40.66)     3:33.52 (41.97)     4:06.98 (33.46)     4:39.44 (32.46)
  2 Lennon, Isabella T  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    4:42.53        
                  28.61     1:02.83 (34.22)     1:39.93 (37.10)     2:15.84 (35.91)
        2:56.88 (41.04)     3:38.67 (41.79)     4:11.03 (32.36)     4:42.53 (31.50)
  3 Tomlin, Rainna M    14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    4:43.14        
                  30.65     1:06.73 (36.08)     1:42.54 (35.81)     2:18.95 (36.41)
        2:58.35 (39.40)     3:38.05 (39.70)     4:11.13 (33.08)     4:43.14 (32.01)
 -- Eschman, Aleah L    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT         DQ        
                  31.40     1:09.08 (37.68)     1:46.67 (37.59)     2:23.28 (36.61)
        3:07.99 (44.71)     3:53.78 (45.79)     4:28.54 (34.76)          DQ (34.24)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:38.26 QT     
                  28.19     1:00.63 (32.44)     1:35.42 (34.79)     2:09.56 (34.14)
        2:51.73 (42.17)     3:34.36 (42.63)     4:07.22 (32.86)     4:38.26 (31.04)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Matthew L   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      22.12 QT     
  2 Wojtowicz, Nathan   18 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT      22.13 QT     
  3 Palmieri, Nicholas  16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT      22.57        
  4 Marron, Paul T      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      22.62        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavoletti, Vincent F      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      22.48 QT     
  2 Chase, Nolan D            18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.00        
  3 Rausch, Andrew J          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      24.11        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrew M      17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      22.87        
  2 Green, Kai M        14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      22.94        
  3 Sell, Steven C      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      23.00        
  4 Boll, Ryan A        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      23.04        
  5 Feeley, Andrew K    16 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      23.45        
  6 Byman, Peter O      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      23.73        
  7 Wang, James H       16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      24.12        
  8 Tarczynski, Aleksa  13 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      24.47        
  9 Highman, Nicholas   14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      24.78        
 10 Lee, Michael S      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      24.95        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P      15 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT      50.60        
                  24.30       50.60 (26.30)                                        
  2 Myers, Taylor J     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      50.82        
                  24.62       50.82 (26.20)                                        
  3 Leaman, Alexander   15 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT      51.01        
                  25.09       51.01 (25.92)                                        
  4 Watts, Nathan H     13 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      51.19        
                  24.82       51.19 (26.37)                                        
  5 Falsone, Andrew V   14 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT      51.49        
                  24.88       51.49 (26.61)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Daniel T      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      49.63        
                  23.52       49.63 (26.11)                                        
  2 Hrabovsky, Kyle S   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      50.02        
                  24.27       50.02 (25.75)                                        
  3 Stoddard, David C   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      50.24        
                  24.29       50.24 (25.95)                                        
  4 Erdley, Seth M      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT      50.30        
                  24.40       50.30 (25.90)                                        
  5 Byman, Peter O      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      50.81        
                  24.15       50.81 (26.66)                                        
  6 Trozenski, Samuel   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      51.08        
                  24.92       51.08 (26.16)                                        
  7 Gallion, David A    15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      51.11        
                  24.48       51.11 (26.63)                                        
  8 Ward, Andrew M      17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      51.14        
                  24.88       51.14 (26.26)                                        
  9 Cruzado, Diego R    14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      51.50        
                  24.62       51.50 (26.88)                                        
 10 Sargent, Andrew J   17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      51.92        
                  24.83       51.92 (27.09)                                        
 11 Venit, John         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.01        
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Michael S      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      53.83        
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Justin  17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      54.66        
                  25.93       54.66 (28.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Gregory   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      50.53        
                  24.20       50.53 (26.33)                                        
  2 Higgins, Nathaniel  15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      51.08        
                  24.30       51.08 (26.78)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    1:47.37        
                  25.58       53.06 (27.48)     1:20.68 (27.62)     1:47.37 (26.69)
  2 Keer, Dylan T       16 Malvern Swimming-MA       NT    1:49.81        
                  25.61       53.43 (27.82)     1:22.08 (28.65)     1:49.81 (27.73)
  3 Myers, Taylor J     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:50.02        
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)     1:21.31 (28.46)     1:50.02 (28.71)
  4 Sell, Steven C      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:50.75        
                  25.81       54.02 (28.21)     1:22.54 (28.52)     1:50.75 (28.21)
  5 Vantasel, Benjamin  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT    1:52.39        
                  25.15       52.74 (27.59)     1:21.60 (28.86)     1:52.39 (30.79)
  6 Lippe, Ross P       17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:57.58        
                  25.80       54.65 (28.85)     1:25.68 (31.03)     1:57.58 (31.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karsh, Andrew J     18 Una Rad-MA                NT    1:47.18        
                  24.10       50.58 (26.48)     1:18.65 (28.07)     1:47.18 (28.53)
  2 Venit, John         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:53.61        
                  25.21       53.36 (28.15)     1:23.42 (30.06)     1:53.61 (30.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fruhwirth, Jared M  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:49.71        
                  25.89       53.59 (27.70)     1:21.32 (27.73)     1:49.71 (28.39)
  2 Sauter, Teague O    16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:54.71        
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:24.62 (29.99)     1:54.71 (30.09)
  3 Brukx, Peter W      15 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:55.34        
                  25.55       54.55 (29.00)     1:25.30 (30.75)     1:55.34 (30.04)
  4 Heasley, Foster J   13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:55.53        
                  26.19       55.11 (28.92)     1:25.47 (30.36)     1:55.53 (30.06)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Eric D       17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    5:01.76        
                  25.78       54.23 (28.45)     1:23.88 (29.65)     1:53.44 (29.56)
        2:23.97 (30.53)     2:55.01 (31.04)     3:26.52 (31.51)     3:58.17 (31.65)
        4:30.31 (32.14)     5:01.76 (31.45)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mark R   18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT    4:45.81 QT     
                  25.06       53.06 (28.00)     1:21.74 (28.68)     1:50.88 (29.14)
        2:20.13 (29.25)     2:49.52 (29.39)     3:18.73 (29.21)     3:48.04 (29.31)
        4:17.25 (29.21)     4:45.81 (28.56)                                        
  2 McDonough, Reed G   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    4:54.62        
                  26.92       56.47 (29.55)     1:26.58 (30.11)     1:56.26 (29.68)
        2:25.66 (29.40)     2:55.74 (30.08)     3:25.87 (30.13)     3:56.07 (30.20)
        4:26.32 (30.25)     4:54.62 (28.30)                                        
  3 Gentry, Owen H      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    4:54.65        
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)     1:23.06 (28.94)     1:52.40 (29.34)
        2:21.62 (29.22)     2:51.26 (29.64)     3:21.20 (29.94)     3:52.71 (31.51)
        4:24.60 (31.89)     4:54.65 (30.05)                                        
  4 McElhattan, Neal V  16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    5:01.26        
                  26.39       55.63 (29.24)     1:25.15 (29.52)     1:55.18 (30.03)
        2:25.99 (30.81)     2:56.66 (30.67)     3:27.74 (31.08)     3:59.03 (31.29)
        4:30.69 (31.66)     5:01.26 (30.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedquist, Patrick   16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.31 QT     
                  25.90       53.31 (27.41)                                        
  2 Younger, Griffen J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      55.10        
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)                                        
  3 Booth, Eric D       17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM       NT      57.53        
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Eric M   16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      53.41 QT     
                  25.72       53.41 (27.69)                                        
  2 Sukachevin, Kaden   17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.63        
                  26.88       55.63 (28.75)                                        
  3 Zidlicky, Alexande  15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      56.49        
                  27.61       56.49 (28.88)                                        
  4 Swisher, Noah J     15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      57.34        
                  27.31       57.34 (30.03)                                        
  5 Ose, Ivan P         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      57.56        
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Hugh C       15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      56.73        
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)                                        
  2 Bumgarner, Jake C   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      57.03        
                  27.86       57.03 (29.17)                                        
  3 Swisher, Noah J     15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      57.27        
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)                                        
  4 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      57.49        
                  27.99       57.49 (29.50)                                        
  5 Kim, Nathan J       14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      57.80        
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)                                        
  6 Walls, Jacob W      17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      58.00        
                  28.36       58.00 (29.64)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Eric M   16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:58.51 QT     
                  27.26       56.32 (29.06)     1:27.13 (30.81)     1:58.51 (31.38)
  2 Eppinger, Emmanuel  16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    2:03.29        
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:31.49 (31.93)     2:03.29 (31.80)
  3 Sita, John R        14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:03.44        
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:31.55 (32.30)     2:03.44 (31.89)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ose, Ivan P         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:03.51        
                  28.82       59.79 (30.97)     1:31.74 (31.95)     2:03.51 (31.77)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepka, Nolan J      18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM       NT    1:01.32 QT     
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)                                        
  2 Moyer, Peter J      17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV       NT    1:02.35        
                  29.37     1:02.35 (32.98)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Grayson G  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:03.90        
                  29.88     1:03.90 (34.02)                                        
  4 Green, Kai M        14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:04.00        
                  29.43     1:04.00 (34.57)                                        
  5 Kish, Jackson A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:04.03        
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)                                        
  6 Caudle, Ross E      17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:04.12        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Phillip E   17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT      59.49 QT     
                  27.90       59.49 (31.59)                                        
  2 Sears, Andrew L     17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT    1:00.97 QT     
                  28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Ben D       16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.43 QT     
                  29.03     1:01.43 (32.40)                                        
  4 Mumford, Paul C     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:02.05 QT     
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)                                        
  5 Youssefiani, Dariu  17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.34        
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, David   16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:05.95        
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexander V  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT    1:00.85 QT     
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
  2 Windus, Ryan D      15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:03.64        
                  29.47     1:03.64 (34.17)                                        
  3 Cranwell, George E  17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:03.77        
                  29.22     1:03.77 (34.55)                                        
  4 Currey, Derek S     16 West Allegheny A-AM       NT    1:05.52        
                  31.08     1:05.52 (34.44)                                        
  5 Gentry, Owen H      16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:05.63        
                  30.31     1:05.63 (35.32)                                        
  6 McElhattan, Neal V  16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:05.94        
                  30.57     1:05.94 (35.37)                                        
 -- Meade, Bryan K      17 York Swim Club-PV         NT         DQ        
                  30.15          DQ (34.40)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Zechariah   18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:14.06 QT     
                  29.34     1:02.70 (33.36)     1:37.44 (34.74)     2:14.06 (36.62)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwalick, Matthew P  17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    2:19.68        
                  30.75     1:06.12 (35.37)     1:42.91 (36.79)     2:19.68 (36.77)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trozenski, Samuel   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:16.78        
                  29.37     1:03.28 (33.91)     1:39.45 (36.17)     2:16.78 (37.33)
  2 Moyer, Peter J      17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV       NT    2:21.07        
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)     1:44.52 (37.11)     2:21.07 (36.55)
  3 Elzer, Nathan T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:22.49        
                  31.39     1:07.32 (35.93)     1:45.89 (38.57)     2:22.49 (36.60)
  4 Chlopak, Jack L     16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:22.65        
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)     1:45.24 (37.15)     2:22.65 (37.41)
  5 Yang, Dennis H      16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:29.70        
                  32.61     1:09.75 (37.14)     1:49.10 (39.35)     2:29.70 (40.60)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Taylor J    15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      54.26        
                  25.46       54.26 (28.80)                                        
  2 Mills, Steven C     15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA       NT      54.97        
                  25.53       54.97 (29.44)                                        
  3 Shackley, Oliver J  16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.08        
  4 Galarza, Stalin G   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT      55.10        
                  25.99       55.10 (29.11)                                        
  4 Sughrue, Connor P   15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.10        
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)                                        
  6 Zidlicky, Alexande  15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.26        
                  25.27       55.26 (29.99)                                        
  7 Powell, Keith D     18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      55.43        
                  26.06       55.43 (29.37)                                        
  8 Golias, Mitchell R  16 Peters Township-AM        NT      55.46        
                  26.15       55.46 (29.31)                                        
  9 Karsh, Andrew J     18 Una Rad-MA                NT      55.72        
                  25.80       55.72 (29.92)                                        
 10 Steger, Alex J      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT      55.98        
                  26.22       55.98 (29.76)                                        
 11 Howard, Nicholas A  15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      56.21        
                  26.45       56.21 (29.76)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Mason M    17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      57.17        
                  26.29       57.17 (30.88)                                        
 13 Major, Kyle R       15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      57.23        
                  26.74       57.23 (30.49)                                        
 14 Zhang, Nicholas Y   16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      58.24        
                  26.87       58.24 (31.37)                                        
 15 Brukx, Peter W      15 York Swim Club-PV         NT      59.41        
                  26.63       59.41 (32.78)                                        
 16 Highman, Nicholas   14 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:01.11        
                  28.39     1:01.11 (32.72)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark S      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      52.49 QT     
                  24.40       52.49 (28.09)                                        
  2 Gallion, David A    15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      53.94 QT     
                  24.86       53.94 (29.08)                                        
  3 Cudahy, Brock J     17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      54.25        
                  24.67       54.25 (29.58)                                        
  4 Sughrue, Connor P   15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      54.83        
                  25.81       54.83 (29.02)                                        
  5 Vantasel, Benjamin  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      54.84        
                  25.20       54.84 (29.64)                                        
  6 Fritz, Wyatt M      16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      55.72        
                  25.95       55.72 (29.77)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mudlaff, William R  16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      52.31 QT     
                  24.46       52.31 (27.85)                                        
  2 Anderson, Sean J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT      55.25        
                  25.54       55.25 (29.71)                                        
  3 Elzer, Nathan T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      58.15        
                  26.95       58.15 (31.20)                                        
  4 Sauter, Teague O    16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.35        
                  26.88       58.35 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Wesley S   18 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:01.19 QT     
                  26.45       57.01 (30.56)     1:28.37 (31.36)     2:01.19 (32.82)
  2 Kwalick, Matthew P  17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    2:03.21        
                  26.32       57.54 (31.22)     1:30.13 (32.59)     2:03.21 (33.08)
  3 Harkins, Harry C    16 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    2:03.57        
                  25.77       56.26 (30.49)     1:30.17 (33.91)     2:03.57 (33.40)
  4 Howard, Nicholas A  15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:03.81        
                  27.27       58.28 (31.01)     1:30.78 (32.50)     2:03.81 (33.03)
  5 Powell, Keith D     18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:04.34        
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:30.26 (32.70)     2:04.34 (34.08)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madzy, Joshua D     15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM       NT    2:02.37        
                  26.98       57.89 (30.91)     1:29.61 (31.72)     2:02.37 (32.76)
  2 Hidalgo, Arthur J   17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT    2:03.64        
                  27.13       58.13 (31.00)     1:30.29 (32.16)     2:03.64 (33.35)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heasley, Foster J   13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:05.02        
                  26.81     1:00.30 (33.49)     1:35.57 (35.27)     2:05.02 (29.45)
 -- Jacome, Jose M      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT         DQ        
                  25.28       55.17 (29.89)     1:28.62 (33.45)          DQ (26.63)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C    16 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    2:03.00        
                  26.68       58.54 (31.86)     1:35.15 (36.61)     2:03.00 (27.85)
  2 Chlopak, Jack L     16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:04.65        
                  27.14       57.58 (30.44)     1:35.29 (37.71)     2:04.65 (29.36)
  3 Leaman, Alexander   15 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    2:05.15        
                  27.45     1:00.51 (33.06)     1:35.68 (35.17)     2:05.15 (29.47)
  4 Yang, Dennis H      16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:08.72        
                  26.84     1:00.37 (33.53)     1:38.89 (38.52)     2:08.72 (29.83)
  5 Nelson, Zechariah   18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:09.36        
                  27.54     1:01.82 (34.28)     1:37.66 (35.84)     2:09.36 (31.70)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez Touzon, Die  15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:03.28        
                  25.55       58.89 (33.34)     1:34.66 (35.77)     2:03.28 (28.62)
  2 Bendana, Jon S      15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV       NT    2:03.62        
                  27.21       59.23 (32.02)     1:34.90 (35.67)     2:03.62 (28.72)
  3 Bumgarner, Jake C   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:06.48        
                  26.90       59.17 (32.27)     1:37.17 (38.00)     2:06.48 (29.31)
  4 Watson, Taylor J    15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT    2:07.66        
                  26.60       59.77 (33.17)     1:37.73 (37.96)     2:07.66 (29.93)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Jonathan H    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    4:30.34        
                  27.63       59.74 (32.11)     1:35.36 (35.62)     2:10.18 (34.82)
        2:48.79 (38.61)     3:28.18 (39.39)     4:00.46 (32.28)     4:30.34 (29.88)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennici, Matthew D  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    4:23.49        
                  26.10       56.85 (30.75)     1:30.35 (33.50)     2:03.84 (33.49)
        2:44.21 (40.37)     3:23.54 (39.33)     3:54.38 (30.84)     4:23.49 (29.11)