Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/27/2015 02:08 PM
     2015 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawatski, Edward J  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    20.78      20.59 FUT     20  
  2 Beard, Billy G      17 Malvern Swimming-MA    20.47      20.66 FUT     17  
  3 Sanchez, Andrew E   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.02      20.79 FUT     16  
  4 Gregory, Norman L   17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    21.31      20.99 FUT     15  
  5 Goroshko, Jacob     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.01      21.03 FUT     14  
  6 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.13      21.07 FUT     13  
  7 Turner, Collin G    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.12      21.60 QT      12  
 -- Copeland, William   28 Rockbridge Storm-VA    20.00         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.47      21.17 FUT      9  
 10 Zhugayevich, Andre  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.38      21.22 FUT      7  
 11 Cassady, Colin F    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     21.52      21.46 FUT      6  
 12 Zgorski, Kevin R    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.68      21.53 QT       5  
 13 Adams-Mardi, Kevin  16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.59      21.59 QT       4  
 14 Gonzalez, Mason M   14 Allegheny North-AM     21.54      21.67 QT       3  
 15 Pepka, Nolan J      18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    21.58      21.76 QT       2  
 16 Gregory, Isaiah K   16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    21.48      21.79 QT       1  
C - Final
 17 Vizza, Joseph V     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.77      21.33 FUT    
 18 Omenitsch, Andrew   16 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    21.88      21.58 QT     
 19 Everman, Vincent P  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.93      21.64 QT     
 20 Tipper, Cole        17 Chartiers Valley-AM    21.93      21.66 QT     
 21 Mihailescu, Andrei  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.77      21.74 QT     
 22 Bennett, Nathanael  17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.81      21.96 QT     
 23 Kish, Jackson A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.86      22.05 QT     
 24 Dikos, Stergios C   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.94      22.12 QT     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, William F       28 Rockbridge Storm-VA    19.84      20.00 qFUT   
  2 Beard, Billy G            17 Malvern Swimming-MA    20.86      20.47 qFUT   
  3 Zawatski, Edward J        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    20.73      20.78 qFUT   
  4 Goroshko, Jacob           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.29      21.01 qFUT   
  5 Sanchez, Andrew E         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    20.46      21.02 qFUT   
  6 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.31      21.12 qFUT   
  7 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.12      21.13 qFUT   
  8 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    21.07      21.31 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.22      21.38 qFUT   
 10 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.40      21.47 qFUT   
 11 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    21.67      21.48 qFUT   
 11 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.93      21.48 qFUT   
 13 Cassady, Colin F          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.00      21.52 qQT    
 14 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM     21.90      21.54 qQT    
 15 Pepka, Nolan J            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    21.43      21.58 qQT    
 16 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.64      21.59 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.39      21.68 qQT    
 18 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.92      21.77 qQT    
 19 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.80     J21.77 qQT    
 20 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD    21.42      21.81 qQT    
 20 Bennett, Nathanael J      17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.42      21.81 qQT    
 22 Kish, Jackson A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.79      21.86 qQT    
 23 Omenitsch, Andrew P       16 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    21.84      21.88 qQT    
 24 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.17      21.93 qQT    
 24 Tipper, Cole              17 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.47      21.93 qQT    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.36      21.94 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liu, Justin M             15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.18      21.96 QT     
 28 Fralin, Hayden S          17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.30      21.97 QT     
 29 McGovern, Tom A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.31      21.98 QT     
 29 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Jewish Community-AM    22.12      21.98 QT     
 31 Rogers, Joseph T          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.41      22.02 QT     
 31 Suarez Touzon, Diego      15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.27      22.02 QT     
 33 Martin, Sean A            18 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.02      22.03 QT     
 34 Cudahy, Brock J           17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.24      22.05 QT     
 35 Berry, Kevin F            17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.64      22.06 QT     
 35 Meade, Bryan K            17 York Swim Club-PV      21.96      22.06 QT     
 35 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    22.24      22.06 QT     
 38 Smith, Sterling G         15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.06      22.08 QT     
 39 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    22.12      22.09 QT     
 39 Logue, Samuel J           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.71      22.09 QT     
 39 Folz, Francis J           18 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    21.71      22.09 QT     
 39 Buggy, John M             17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.11      22.09 QT     
 43 Kehm, Michael T           15 Peters Township-AM     22.07      22.10 QT     
 44 Marrocco, Vince M         17 Unattached-PV          21.66      22.11 QT     
 44 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.56L     22.11 QT     
 46 Hassanin, Mohamed         15 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.19      22.14 QT     
 47 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.54      22.16 QT     
 47 McElwee, Kyle F           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.80      22.16 QT     
 49 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.19      22.17 QT     
 49 Davis, Jacob L            17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    22.13      22.17 QT     
 51 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.44      22.18 QT     
 52 Cooper, Cole M            16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.21      22.19 QT     
 53 Arnold, Gregory S         18 Allegheny North-AM     21.59      22.21 QT     
 54 Touve, Justin B           17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.97      22.23 QT     
 54 Friday, Nicholas J        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.02      22.23 QT     
 56 Krabbe, Christopher J     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.46      22.25 QT     
 57 Holden, Blake A           38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    25.24S     22.26 QT     
 57 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    21.94      22.26 QT     
 59 McDonough, Reed G         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    21.87      22.30 QT     
 60 Rothrock, Derek A         17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.36      22.32 QT     
 61 O'Leary, Ryan J           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.26      22.33 QT     
 62 Davis, Thomas A           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.40      22.37 QT     
 63 Karsh, Andrew J           18 Una Rad-MA             22.46      22.39 QT     
 63 Harkins, Harry C          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    25.58L     22.39 QT     
 65 Marron, Paul T            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.49      22.40 QT     
 66 Christou, Michael T       14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    22.34      22.41 QT     
 67 May, Daniel J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.91      22.42 QT     
 68 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       15 Allegheny North-AM     22.41      22.44 QT     
 68 Ross, Garrett G           17 Regency Park Swi-VA    22.30      22.44 QT     
 70 Hawkins, Mason M          17 York Swim Club-PV      22.45      22.45 QT     
 71 Miller, Kevin J           14 Rappahannock Rai-VA    22.13      22.46 QT     
 72 Kim, Abraham              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.79      22.48 QT     
 72 Healey, Matthew L         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.16      22.48 QT     
 74 Pate, John R              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.09      22.49 QT     
 74 Mackey, Colin D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.10      22.49 QT     
 76 Gordon, Gregory M         16 New Wave Swim Cl-MD    22.06      22.50        
 77 Bennici, Matthew D        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.32      22.52        
 78 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.30      22.53        
 78 Dye, Mark P               17 Prince William S-VA    22.48      22.53        
 80 Golias, Mitchell R        16 Peters Township-AM     22.74      22.54        
 81 Afolabi-Brown, Gregory    16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.30      22.55        
 81 Palochak, Logan R         16 West Allegheny A-AM    22.49      22.55        
 83 Leupold, Ryland M         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.47      22.57        
 84 Krigger, Eben R           16 Allegheny North-AM     22.23      22.60        
 85 Johnson, Leo Q            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.46      22.61        
 85 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.11      22.61        
 85 Daza, Matthew R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.68      22.61        
 88 Vantasel, Benjamin S      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.44      22.63        
 89 Schmidt, Broderic M       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.35      22.64        
 90 Lin, Jonathan W           17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.29      22.65        
 91 Songer, Daniel J          17 Allegheny North-AM     21.75      22.66        
 92 Caudle, Ross E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.46      22.67        
 93 Hedquist, Patrick R       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.43      22.69        
 94 Peffer, David A           18 Riverside Aqua C-AM    23.42      22.70        
 95 Einhorn, Zachary O        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.71      22.71        
 96 Chamberlain, Joshua L     18 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.15      22.72        
 97 Cmiel, Daniel G           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.38      22.77        
 98 Windus, Ryan D            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.40      22.83        
 99 Gomez, Alexander H        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.48      22.84        
100 Gentry, Owen H            16 York Swim Club-PV      22.46      22.86        
100 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.48      22.86        
102 Harris, Matthew S         16 CCA-VA                 22.43      22.87        
102 Welter, Paul T            18 Nation's Capital-PV    22.62      22.87        
104 Moreno, Matias T          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.23      22.91        
105 Kocher, Michael C         15 West Allegheny A-AM    23.51      22.93        
106 Kim, Anthony S            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.35      22.95        
107 Blair, Alexander V        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.48      22.96        
107 Palmieri, Nicholas D      16 Snow Swimming-PV       22.64      22.96        
109 Bay, Stefan M             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.85      23.01        
110 Gabidoulline, Ruslan A    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.55      23.03        
111 Brukx, Peter W            15 York Swim Club-PV      22.47      23.04        
112 Trozenski, Samuel D       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.65      23.05        
112 Blanchard, Grayson L      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.45      23.05        
114 Lehman, Andrew E          18 Allegheny North-AM     22.33      23.06        
115 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    22.28      23.10        
116 Ellett, Timothy S         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.56      23.14        
117 Liechty, Joseph C         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    23.27      23.19        
117 Cather, Timothy R         17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     23.40      23.19        
119 McMurtrie, Gary M         16 West Allegheny A-AM    22.41      23.21        
120 Hankey, Joshua D          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    22.99      23.22        
121 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    22.37      23.23        
122 Kim, Justin B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.12      23.39        
123 Barbour, Sean N           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.63      23.41        
124 Sargent, Andrew J         17 York Swim Club-PV      23.66      23.47        
125 Dixon, Christian H        17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    23.50      23.66        
126 Struk, Michael E          17 Allegheny North-AM     23.18      23.68        
127 Uhrin, Brian M            18 Jewish Community-AM    23.54      23.85        
 -- Todd, Adam R              17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.27        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, William   28 Rockbridge Storm-VA    43.34      42.92#FUT     20  
                  20.53       42.92 (22.39)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Edward J  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    46.10      45.36 FUT     17  
                  21.39       45.36 (23.97)                                        
  3 Zhugayevich, Andre  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.30      45.90 FUT     16  
                  21.97       45.90 (23.93)                                        
  4 Gregory, Norman L   17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    45.66      46.00 FUT     15  
                  22.16       46.00 (23.84)                                        
  5 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.56      46.12 FUT     14  
                  22.20       46.12 (23.92)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Andrew E   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    45.90      46.14 FUT     13  
                  21.86       46.14 (24.28)                                        
  7 Turner, Collin G    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    46.16      46.48 FUT     12  
                  22.49       46.48 (23.99)                                        
  8 Moreno, Daniel S    19 Merritt Athletic-MD    46.96      46.73 QT      11  
                  22.23       46.73 (24.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD    47.02      46.69 FUT      9  
                  22.65       46.69 (24.04)                                        
 10 Bonilla-Vazquez, R  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    47.25      47.00 QT       7  
                  22.68       47.00 (24.32)                                        
 11 Touve, Justin B     17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.36      47.46 QT       6  
                  22.79       47.46 (24.67)                                        
 12 Liu, Justin M       15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    47.40      47.48 QT       5  
                  22.50       47.48 (24.98)                                        
 13 Dikos, Stergios C   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.20      47.51 QT       4  
                  23.07       47.51 (24.44)                                        
 14 Wilson, James T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.05      47.61 QT       3  
                  22.74       47.61 (24.87)                                        
 15 Fralin, Hayden S    17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.66      47.72 QT       2  
                  22.96       47.72 (24.76)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.26      48.01 QT       1  
                  22.97       48.01 (25.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cassady, Colin F    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.15      47.42 QT     
                  22.60       47.42 (24.82)                                        
 18 Zgorski, Kevin R    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.73      47.63 QT     
                  22.91       47.63 (24.72)                                        
 19 Plant, Nolan        16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    47.81      47.65 QT     
                  23.03       47.65 (24.62)                                        
 20 Pate, John R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.99      47.73 QT     
                  23.11       47.73 (24.62)                                        
 21 Suarez Touzon, Die  15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.74      47.85 QT     
                  23.10       47.85 (24.75)                                        
 22 Kim, Abraham        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.95      47.87 QT     
                  23.30       47.87 (24.57)                                        
 23 Berry, Kevin F      17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.06      47.89 QT     
                  23.20       47.89 (24.69)                                        
 24 Daza, Matthew R     18 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.69      47.90 QT     
                  23.09       47.90 (24.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, William F       28 Rockbridge Storm-VA    43.74      43.34 qFUT   
                  20.90       43.34 (22.44)                                        
  2 Beard, Billy G            17 Malvern Swimming-MA    44.66      44.92 qFUT   
                  21.25       44.92 (23.67)                                        
  3 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    45.73      45.66 qFUT   
                  22.00       45.66 (23.66)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andrew E         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    45.00      45.90 qFUT   
                  22.14       45.90 (23.76)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Edward J        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    45.63      46.10 qFUT   
                  21.72       46.10 (24.38)                                        
  6 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    46.02      46.16 qFUT   
                  22.59       46.16 (23.57)                                        
  7 Goroshko, Jacob           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.11      46.29 qFUT   
                  22.02       46.29 (24.27)                                        
  8 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.36      46.30 qFUT   
                  21.94       46.30 (24.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.51      46.56 qFUT   
                  22.35       46.56 (24.21)                                        
 10 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD    46.89      46.96 qQT    
                  22.79       46.96 (24.17)                                        
 11 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    46.46      47.02 qQT    
                  22.42       47.02 (24.60)                                        
 12 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.67      47.05 qQT    
                  22.45       47.05 (24.60)                                        
 13 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    45.92      47.20 qQT    
                  22.72       47.20 (24.48)                                        
 14 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    47.66      47.25 qQT    
                  22.65       47.25 (24.60)                                        
 15 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.87      47.26 qQT    
                  22.79       47.26 (24.47)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM     47.04      47.30 qQT    
                  22.80       47.30 (24.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Touve, Justin B           17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.78      47.36 qQT    
                  22.76       47.36 (24.60)                                        
 18 Liu, Justin M             15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.35      47.40 qQT    
                  22.73       47.40 (24.67)                                        
 19 Fralin, Hayden S          17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.15      47.66 qQT    
                  22.93       47.66 (24.73)                                        
 20 Daza, Matthew R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.30      47.69 qQT    
                  23.30       47.69 (24.39)                                        
 21 Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.45      47.73 qQT    
                  22.96       47.73 (24.77)                                        
 22 Suarez Touzon, Diego      15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.40      47.74 qQT    
                  22.88       47.74 (24.86)                                        
 23 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    47.51      47.81 qQT    
                  23.20       47.81 (24.61)                                        
 24 Miller, Mark S            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.71      47.83 qQT    
                  22.89       47.83 (24.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Abraham              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.03      47.95 QT     
                  23.36       47.95 (24.59)                                        
 26 Buggy, John M             17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.59L     47.98 QT     
                  22.95       47.98 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pate, John R              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.54      47.99 QT     
                  23.00       47.99 (24.99)                                        
 28 Berry, Kevin F            17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.13      48.06 QT     
                  23.08       48.06 (24.98)                                        
 29 Cassady, Colin F          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     47.73      48.15 QT     
                  22.69       48.15 (25.46)                                        
 30 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    48.11      48.19 QT     
                  23.38       48.19 (24.81)                                        
 31 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Jewish Community-AM    46.93      48.22 QT     
                  23.15       48.22 (25.07)                                        
 32 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    47.46      48.23 QT     
                  23.07       48.23 (25.16)                                        
 33 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV       48.13      48.24 QT     
                  23.25       48.24 (24.99)                                        
 34 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.68      48.26 QT     
                  23.45       48.26 (24.81)                                        
 35 Rogers, Joseph T          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.14      48.31 QT     
                  23.37       48.31 (24.94)                                        
 36 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.07      48.34 QT     
                  23.32       48.34 (25.02)                                        
 37 Meade, Bryan K            17 York Swim Club-PV      47.49      48.35 QT     
                  23.08       48.35 (25.27)                                        
 37 Logue, Samuel J           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.32      48.35 QT     
                  23.14       48.35 (25.21)                                        
 37 Omenitsch, Andrew P       16 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    47.95      48.35 QT     
                  22.97       48.35 (25.38)                                        
 40 Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.69      48.38 QT     
                  23.39       48.38 (24.99)                                        
 41 Hassanin, Mohamed         15 Fork Union Aquat-VA    48.22      48.40 QT     
                  23.12       48.40 (25.28)                                        
 42 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM    47.79      48.42 QT     
                  23.25       48.42 (25.17)                                        
 43 Tipper, Cole              17 Chartiers Valley-AM    47.65      48.43 QT     
                  23.24       48.43 (25.19)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       15 Allegheny North-AM     48.59      48.47 QT     
                  23.53       48.47 (24.94)                                        
 45 McGovern, Tom A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.81      48.51 QT     
                  23.22       48.51 (25.29)                                        
 45 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.82      48.51 QT     
                  23.13       48.51 (25.38)                                        
 47 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    47.26      48.54 QT     
                  23.20       48.54 (25.34)                                        
 47 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    47.74      48.54 QT     
                  23.41       48.54 (25.13)                                        
 49 McElwee, Kyle F           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.31      48.55 QT     
                  23.26       48.55 (25.29)                                        
 50 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD    47.92      48.56 QT     
                  23.16       48.56 (25.40)                                        
 50 Welter, Paul T            18 Nation's Capital-PV    48.69      48.56 QT     
                  23.41       48.56 (25.15)                                        
 50 Einhorn, Zachary O        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.89      48.56 QT     
                  23.33       48.56 (25.23)                                        
 53 Kish, Jackson A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.84      48.60 QT     
                  23.08       48.60 (25.52)                                        
 54 Cudahy, Brock J           17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.70      48.66 QT     
                  23.74       48.66 (24.92)                                        
 55 Hilmi, Luay I             14 Snow Swimming-PV       48.36      48.67 QT     
                  23.58       48.67 (25.09)                                        
 56 Karsh, Andrew J           18 Una Rad-MA             49.18      48.71 QT     
                  22.86       48.71 (25.85)                                        
 57 Krigger, Eben R           16 Allegheny North-AM     47.40      48.73 QT     
                  23.54       48.73 (25.19)                                        
 58 Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV    47.81      48.78 QT     
                  23.36       48.78 (25.42)                                        
 58 Patterson, Mark R         18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    49.97      48.78 QT     
                  23.45       48.78 (25.33)                                        
 60 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    47.95      48.81 QT     
                  23.29       48.81 (25.52)                                        
 60 Schmidt, Broderic M       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    48.69      48.81 QT     
                  23.74       48.81 (25.07)                                        
 62 Friday, Nicholas J        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    48.07      48.84 QT     
                  23.41       48.84 (25.43)                                        
 63 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.44      48.85 QT     
                  23.49       48.85 (25.36)                                        
 64 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    47.60      48.89 QT     
                  23.73       48.89 (25.16)                                        
 65 Pepka, Nolan J            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    47.23      48.92        
                  23.51       48.92 (25.41)                                        
 66 Folz, Francis J           18 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    46.78      48.95        
                  23.28       48.95 (25.67)                                        
 67 May, Daniel J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.34      49.00        
                  23.67       49.00 (25.33)                                        
 68 Mackey, Colin D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.46      49.01        
                  23.38       49.01 (25.63)                                        
 68 Martin, Sean A            18 Retriever Aquati-MD    47.79      49.01        
                  23.59       49.01 (25.42)                                        
 70 Christou, Michael T       14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    48.87      49.02        
                  23.61       49.02 (25.41)                                        
 71 Kehm, Michael T           15 Peters Township-AM     47.81      49.04        
                  23.38       49.04 (25.66)                                        
 71 Miller, Kevin J           14 Rappahannock Rai-VA    48.68      49.04        
                  23.77       49.04 (25.27)                                        
 73 Hedquist, Patrick R       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.70      49.06        
                  23.83       49.06 (25.23)                                        
 74 Barbour, Sean N           16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.57      49.13        
                  23.41       49.13 (25.72)                                        
 75 Cagley, Noah J            18 Jewish Community-AM    47.19      49.16        
                  23.42       49.16 (25.74)                                        
 76 McDonough, Reed G         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.99      49.17        
                  23.78       49.17 (25.39)                                        
 77 Anderson, Colin J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.51      49.20        
                  23.62       49.20 (25.58)                                        
 78 Healey, Matthew L         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    49.80      49.22        
                  23.67       49.22 (25.55)                                        
 79 Horton, Sidney A          17 Alexandria Y Sea-PV    48.78      49.25        
                  23.85       49.25 (25.40)                                        
 80 Eichberg, Dylan A         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    49.33      49.31        
                  23.70       49.31 (25.61)                                        
 81 Krivacs, Jacob M          18 Allegheny North-AM     47.79      49.32        
                  23.84       49.32 (25.48)                                        
 82 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.95      49.34        
                  23.39       49.34 (25.95)                                        
 83 Arnold, Gregory S         18 Allegheny North-AM     48.65      49.35        
                  23.57       49.35 (25.78)                                        
 84 Jagodits, Theodore B      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.75      49.36        
                  23.75       49.36 (25.61)                                        
 85 Rothrock, Derek A         17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.09      49.44        
                  23.49       49.44 (25.95)                                        
 85 Gentry, Owen H            16 York Swim Club-PV      48.47      49.44        
                  23.93       49.44 (25.51)                                        
 87 Davis, Jacob L            17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    48.71      49.49        
                  23.54       49.49 (25.95)                                        
 87 Blanchard, Grayson L      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.31      49.49        
                  23.78       49.49 (25.71)                                        
 89 Peffer, David A           18 Riverside Aqua C-AM    49.99      49.52        
                  24.34       49.52 (25.18)                                        
 89 Dye, Mark P               17 Prince William S-VA    48.78      49.52        
                  23.86       49.52 (25.66)                                        
 91 Leupold, Ryland M         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.72      49.53        
                  23.87       49.53 (25.66)                                        
 92 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    48.62      49.54        
                  23.77       49.54 (25.77)                                        
 93 Harkins, Harry C          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    49.16      49.56        
                  23.73       49.56 (25.83)                                        
 94 Marron, Paul T            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.94      49.65        
                  23.68       49.65 (25.97)                                        
 95 Kaslik, Michael A         16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.50      49.66        
                  24.01       49.66 (25.65)                                        
 96 Cmiel, Daniel G           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.95      49.71        
                  23.82       49.71 (25.89)                                        
 96 Golias, Mitchell R        16 Peters Township-AM     48.84      49.71        
                  24.26       49.71 (25.45)                                        
 98 Palochak, Logan R         16 West Allegheny A-AM    49.59      49.78        
                  23.85       49.78 (25.93)                                        
 99 Johnson, Daniel T         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    49.16      49.80        
                  23.89       49.80 (25.91)                                        
100 Lehman, Andrew E          18 Allegheny North-AM     49.92      49.82        
                  24.06       49.82 (25.76)                                        
100 Gabidoulline, Ruslan A    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.75      49.82        
                  23.84       49.82 (25.98)                                        
102 Hayburn, James G          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.90      49.88        
                  23.92       49.88 (25.96)                                        
102 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.54      49.88        
                  24.07       49.88 (25.81)                                        
104 Chase, Nolan D            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.30      49.94        
                  23.85       49.94 (26.09)                                        
105 Gordon, Gregory M         16 New Wave Swim Cl-MD    48.93      49.98        
                  23.59       49.98 (26.39)                                        
106 Windus, Ryan D            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.88      50.02        
                  24.12       50.02 (25.90)                                        
107 Songer, Daniel J          17 Allegheny North-AM     47.79      50.05        
                  24.38       50.05 (25.67)                                        
108 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.83      50.06        
                  24.14       50.06 (25.92)                                        
109 Chamberlain, Joshua L     18 Chartiers Valley-AM    48.61      50.12        
                  23.60       50.12 (26.52)                                        
110 Fruhwirth, Jared M        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.44      50.15        
                  24.02       50.15 (26.13)                                        
111 Cather, Timothy R         17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     49.87      50.18        
                  24.15       50.18 (26.03)                                        
112 Hawkins, Mason M          17 York Swim Club-PV      48.75      50.21        
                  23.80       50.21 (26.41)                                        
113 Ross, Garrett G           17 Regency Park Swi-VA    50.52      50.25        
                  23.77       50.25 (26.48)                                        
114 Feeley, Andrew K          16 Merritt Athletic-MD    50.83      50.30        
                  24.25       50.30 (26.05)                                        
115 Lynam, Nicholas P         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.46      50.31        
                  24.32       50.31 (25.99)                                        
116 Uhrin, Brian M            18 Jewish Community-AM    49.58      50.36        
                  24.02       50.36 (26.34)                                        
117 Caudle, Ross E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.53      50.38        
                  24.03       50.38 (26.35)                                        
118 Bay, Stefan M             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    49.51      50.42        
                  24.52       50.42 (25.90)                                        
119 Gomez, Alexander H        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.55      50.44        
                  24.15       50.44 (26.29)                                        
120 Garvey, Noah J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.35      50.52        
                  24.29       50.52 (26.23)                                        
121 Hopkins, Wesley S         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.22      50.53        
                  23.96       50.53 (26.57)                                        
122 Davis, Thomas A           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    51.01      50.72        
                  24.55       50.72 (26.17)                                        
123 Kim, Justin B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.77      50.75        
                  24.52       50.75 (26.23)                                        
124 Bumgarner, Jake C         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.55      50.78        
                  24.09       50.78 (26.69)                                        
125 McMurtrie, Gary M         16 West Allegheny A-AM    49.38      50.94        
                  24.42       50.94 (26.52)                                        
126 Brukx, Peter W            15 York Swim Club-PV      51.64      51.24        
                  24.14       51.24 (27.10)                                        
127 De Leoz, Joshua V         15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.23      51.26        
                  24.44       51.26 (26.82)                                        
128 Youssefiani, Dariush R    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.83      51.64        
                  24.49       51.64 (27.15)                                        
129 McElhattan, Neal V        16 York Swim Club-PV      50.32      51.71        
                  24.86       51.71 (26.85)                                        
130 Ruisanchez, Javier E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.58      52.15        
                  25.26       52.15 (26.89)                                        
131 Schubert, Jonathon H      18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    50.97      52.51        
                  25.53       52.51 (26.98)                                        
132 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.57      52.56        
                  24.93       52.56 (27.63)                                        
 -- Krabbe, Christopher J     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.69        DFS        
 -- Johnson, Leo Q            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     49.12        DFS        
 -- Smith, Sterling G         15 Nation's Capital-PV    49.89        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beard, Billy G      17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:41.04    1:39.49 FUT     20  
                  23.81       49.44 (25.63)     1:14.41 (24.97)     1:39.49 (25.08)
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:40.84    1:40.30 FUT     17  
                  23.80       49.15 (25.35)     1:14.69 (25.54)     1:40.30 (25.61)
  3 Vizza, Joseph V     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:40.36    1:40.49 FUT     16  
                  23.27       49.10 (25.83)     1:14.88 (25.78)     1:40.49 (25.61)
  4 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:40.84    1:40.64 FUT     15  
                  23.11       48.65 (25.54)     1:14.97 (26.32)     1:40.64 (25.67)
  5 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:41.54    1:40.67 FUT     14  
                  23.35       48.93 (25.58)     1:14.86 (25.93)     1:40.67 (25.81)
  6 Zhugayevich, Andre  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.36    1:41.77 FUT     13  
                  22.87       48.19 (25.32)     1:14.97 (26.78)     1:41.77 (26.80)
  7 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA           1:42.03    1:42.59 QT      12  
                  24.14       50.11 (25.97)     1:16.36 (26.25)     1:42.59 (26.23)
  8 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:42.41    1:43.29 QT      11  
                  24.30       50.50 (26.20)     1:16.98 (26.48)     1:43.29 (26.31)
B - Final
  9 Zawatski, Edward J  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:42.57    1:41.12 FUT      9  
                  22.86       48.69 (25.83)     1:14.81 (26.12)     1:41.12 (26.31)
 10 Gonzalez, Mason M   14 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.05    1:41.99 FUT      7  
                  23.62       49.63 (26.01)     1:16.13 (26.50)     1:41.99 (25.86)
 11 Kim, Abraham        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.87    1:42.09 FUT      6  
                  24.11       49.66 (25.55)     1:15.68 (26.02)     1:42.09 (26.41)
 12 Jacome, Jose M      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.97    1:42.71 QT       5  
                  24.00       49.92 (25.92)     1:16.32 (26.40)     1:42.71 (26.39)
 13 Krabbe, Christophe  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.24    1:42.88 QT       4  
                  23.75       49.42 (25.67)     1:16.11 (26.69)     1:42.88 (26.77)
 14 Daniel, Matthew R   17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:43.05    1:42.95 QT       3  
                  24.28       50.32 (26.04)     1:16.61 (26.29)     1:42.95 (26.34)
 15 Bonilla-Vazquez, R  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:43.25    1:43.97 QT       2  
                  23.83       49.82 (25.99)     1:16.66 (26.84)     1:43.97 (27.31)
 16 Lin, William R      18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.19    1:44.10 QT       1  
                  23.78       49.98 (26.20)     1:17.04 (27.06)     1:44.10 (27.06)
C - Final
 17 Tretter, Spencer D  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.11    1:42.11 QT     
                  23.81       49.62 (25.81)     1:15.52 (25.90)     1:42.11 (26.59)
 18 Smith, Neal P       18 Jewish Community-AM  1:43.34    1:42.90 QT     
                  24.39       50.47 (26.08)     1:17.31 (26.84)     1:42.90 (25.59)
 19 Popovich, John Pau  18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:43.88    1:43.10 QT     
                  24.31       50.39 (26.08)     1:16.71 (26.32)     1:43.10 (26.39)
 20 Miller, Mark S      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.15    1:43.23 QT     
                  24.52       50.86 (26.34)     1:17.30 (26.44)     1:43.23 (25.93)
 21 Daza, Matthew R     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.31    1:43.42 QT     
                  24.75       50.92 (26.17)     1:17.18 (26.26)     1:43.42 (26.24)
 22 Touve, Justin B     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.74    1:43.52 QT     
                  23.63       49.48 (25.85)     1:16.56 (27.08)     1:43.52 (26.96)
 23 Krigger, Eben R     16 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.81    1:45.11 QT     
                  24.11       50.31 (26.20)     1:17.83 (27.52)     1:45.11 (27.28)
 24 Turner, Collin G    17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:43.88    1:46.01 QT     
                  23.67       50.23 (26.56)     1:17.97 (27.74)     1:46.01 (28.04)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:39.78    1:40.36 qFUT   
                  23.93       49.45 (25.52)     1:15.01 (25.56)     1:40.36 (25.35)
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:41.53    1:40.84 qFUT   
                  23.73       49.42 (25.69)     1:14.80 (25.38)     1:40.84 (26.04)
  2 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:40.05    1:40.84 qFUT   
                  23.02       48.41 (25.39)     1:14.78 (26.37)     1:40.84 (26.06)
  4 Beard, Billy G            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:40.09    1:41.04 qFUT   
                  22.89       48.18 (25.29)     1:14.31 (26.13)     1:41.04 (26.73)
  5 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:41.74    1:41.54 qFUT   
                  23.43       49.03 (25.60)     1:15.28 (26.25)     1:41.54 (26.26)
  6 Markley, Arthur M         16 Una Lac-MA           1:44.51    1:42.03 qFUT   
                  24.08       50.06 (25.98)     1:16.20 (26.14)     1:42.03 (25.83)
  7 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:42.54    1:42.25 qQT    
                  23.55       49.13 (25.58)     1:15.35 (26.22)     1:42.25 (26.90)
  8 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:44.84    1:42.36 qQT    
                  23.15       48.53 (25.38)     1:15.05 (26.52)     1:42.36 (27.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:43.00    1:42.41 qQT    
                  24.27       49.86 (25.59)     1:16.08 (26.22)     1:42.41 (26.33)
 10 Zawatski, Edward J        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:41.76    1:42.57 qQT    
                  22.79       48.83 (26.04)     1:15.30 (26.47)     1:42.57 (27.27)
 11 Kim, Abraham              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.10    1:42.87 qQT    
                  24.51       50.35 (25.84)     1:16.57 (26.22)     1:42.87 (26.30)
 12 Jacome, Jose M            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.81    1:42.97 qQT    
                  24.14       49.93 (25.79)     1:16.32 (26.39)     1:42.97 (26.65)
 13 Daniel, Matthew R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:45.21    1:43.05 qQT    
                  24.67       50.56 (25.89)     1:16.61 (26.05)     1:43.05 (26.44)
 13 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.16    1:43.05 qQT    
                  23.43       49.20 (25.77)     1:16.32 (27.12)     1:43.05 (26.73)
 15 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.74    1:43.19 qQT    
                  23.54       49.52 (25.98)     1:16.35 (26.83)     1:43.19 (26.84)
 16 Krabbe, Christopher J     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.69    1:43.24 qQT    
                  23.94       49.97 (26.03)     1:16.64 (26.67)     1:43.24 (26.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:43.27    1:43.25 qQT    
                  24.15       49.82 (25.67)     1:16.59 (26.77)     1:43.25 (26.66)
 18 Daza, Matthew R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.30    1:43.31 qQT    
                  24.66       50.98 (26.32)     1:17.26 (26.28)     1:43.31 (26.05)
 19 Smith, Neal P             18 Jewish Community-AM  1:44.43    1:43.34 qQT    
                  24.11       50.09 (25.98)     1:16.87 (26.78)     1:43.34 (26.47)
 20 Touve, Justin B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.28    1:43.74 qQT    
                  24.45       50.62 (26.17)     1:17.36 (26.74)     1:43.74 (26.38)
 21 Krigger, Eben R           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.08    1:43.81 qQT    
                  23.92       50.01 (26.09)     1:16.92 (26.91)     1:43.81 (26.89)
 22 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:46.46    1:43.88 qQT    
                  23.26       48.93 (25.67)     1:16.49 (27.56)     1:43.88 (27.39)
 22 Popovich, John Paul       18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:44.10    1:43.88 qQT    
                  24.49       50.90 (26.41)     1:17.37 (26.47)     1:43.88 (26.51)
 24 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:42.97    1:44.11 qQT    
                  24.38       50.66 (26.28)     1:17.37 (26.71)     1:44.11 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Mark S            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.74    1:44.15 QT     
                  23.52       49.85 (26.33)     1:16.60 (26.75)     1:44.15 (27.55)
 26 Williams, Robert M        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:42.15    1:44.16 QT     
                  24.37       50.45 (26.08)     1:17.43 (26.98)     1:44.16 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, William Iv E     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:45.72    1:44.18 QT     
                  24.82       51.23 (26.41)     1:17.94 (26.71)     1:44.18 (26.24)
 28 Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.01    1:44.22 QT     
                  24.17       50.90 (26.73)     1:17.81 (26.91)     1:44.22 (26.41)
 29 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Jewish Community-AM  1:40.22    1:44.41 QT     
                  24.26       50.50 (26.24)     1:17.66 (27.16)     1:44.41 (26.75)
 30 McElwee, Kyle F           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:41.56    1:44.42 QT     
                  24.22       50.44 (26.22)     1:17.22 (26.78)     1:44.42 (27.20)
 31 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:42.40    1:44.43 QT     
                  24.25       50.60 (26.35)     1:17.40 (26.80)     1:44.43 (27.03)
 32 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:44.07    1:44.51 QT     
                  24.31       50.63 (26.32)     1:17.66 (27.03)     1:44.51 (26.85)
 33 Lin, Kevin                15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:45.13    1:44.52 QT     
                  24.90       51.22 (26.32)     1:17.84 (26.62)     1:44.52 (26.68)
 34 Lin, Jonathan W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.08    1:44.55 QT     
                  24.84       51.37 (26.53)     1:18.01 (26.64)     1:44.55 (26.54)
 35 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:43.83    1:44.58 QT     
                  23.99       50.38 (26.39)     1:17.42 (27.04)     1:44.58 (27.16)
 36 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:42.54    1:44.60 QT     
                  24.13       50.49 (26.36)     1:17.40 (26.91)     1:44.60 (27.20)
 37 Martin, Sean A            18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.45    1:44.78 QT     
                  23.81       50.04 (26.23)     1:17.16 (27.12)     1:44.78 (27.62)
 38 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:43.84    1:44.84 QT     
                  23.64       49.82 (26.18)     1:17.25 (27.43)     1:44.84 (27.59)
 39 Liu, Justin M             15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:46.00    1:44.86 QT     
                  23.70       49.93 (26.23)     1:17.26 (27.33)     1:44.86 (27.60)
 40 Schmidt, Broderic M       17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:44.70    1:44.92 QT     
                  24.43       51.04 (26.61)     1:17.90 (26.86)     1:44.92 (27.02)
 41 Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.14    1:45.11 QT     
                  25.23       51.90 (26.67)     1:18.68 (26.78)     1:45.11 (26.43)
 42 Navarro, Ethan B          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:43.11    1:45.13 QT     
                  24.34       50.74 (26.40)     1:17.89 (27.15)     1:45.13 (27.24)
 43 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:44.44    1:45.19 QT     
                  24.05       49.73 (25.68)     1:16.38 (26.65)     1:45.19 (28.81)
 44 Einhorn, Zachary O        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:45.47    1:45.21 QT     
                  24.85       51.19 (26.34)     1:18.02 (26.83)     1:45.21 (27.19)
 45 Fralin, Hayden S          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.53    1:45.26 QT     
                  23.88       49.83 (25.95)     1:17.18 (27.35)     1:45.26 (28.08)
 46 Sanchez, Andrew E         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:42.50    1:45.31 QT     
                  23.58       49.42 (25.84)     1:17.42 (28.00)     1:45.31 (27.89)
 47 Pate, John R              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.00    1:45.50 QT     
                  24.35       49.89 (25.54)     1:17.29 (27.40)     1:45.50 (28.21)
 48 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:45.08    1:45.55 QT     
                  24.68       51.58 (26.90)     1:18.52 (26.94)     1:45.55 (27.03)
 48 Murphy, Brendan Murphy K  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.05    1:45.55 QT     
                  24.11       50.32 (26.21)     1:17.69 (27.37)     1:45.55 (27.86)
 50 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:44.07    1:45.56 QT     
                  24.25       51.20 (26.95)     1:18.73 (27.53)     1:45.56 (26.83)
 51 Rogers, Joseph T          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:45.10    1:45.66 QT     
                  24.79       51.53 (26.74)     1:18.96 (27.43)     1:45.66 (26.70)
 52 Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.57    1:45.71 QT     
                  24.49       50.67 (26.18)     1:18.13 (27.46)     1:45.71 (27.58)
 53 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:45.47    1:45.72 QT     
                  23.84       50.12 (26.28)     1:17.75 (27.63)     1:45.72 (27.97)
 54 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               1:45.39    1:45.73 QT     
                  24.56       51.26 (26.70)     1:18.90 (27.64)     1:45.73 (26.83)
 55 Isenhower, Nicholas D     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.01    1:45.74 QT     
                  25.15       51.86 (26.71)     1:18.86 (27.00)     1:45.74 (26.88)
 56 Suarez Touzon, Diego      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.26    1:45.75 QT     
                  24.13       50.62 (26.49)     1:18.00 (27.38)     1:45.75 (27.75)
 57 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:43.63    1:45.77 QT     
                  23.89       50.32 (26.43)     1:17.80 (27.48)     1:45.77 (27.97)
 58 Day, Jonathan D           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.32    1:45.83 QT     
                  24.37       51.31 (26.94)     1:19.03 (27.72)     1:45.83 (26.80)
 59 Klipp, Benjamin D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.72    1:45.95 QT     
                  24.08       50.54 (26.46)     1:18.00 (27.46)     1:45.95 (27.95)
 60 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.34    1:45.98 QT     
                  24.40       50.92 (26.52)     1:18.68 (27.76)     1:45.98 (27.30)
 61 Kelly, Juan M             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:46.14    1:46.00 QT     
                  24.62       51.34 (26.72)     1:18.33 (26.99)     1:46.00 (27.67)
 62 Patterson, Mark R         18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:45.56    1:46.10 QT     
                  24.16       51.09 (26.93)     1:18.70 (27.61)     1:46.10 (27.40)
 63 Nincke, Griffin B         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:45.71    1:46.17 QT     
                  24.68       51.61 (26.93)     1:19.25 (27.64)     1:46.17 (26.92)
 64 Brown, Benjamin A         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:42.91    1:46.22 QT     
                  24.84       51.90 (27.06)     1:19.14 (27.24)     1:46.22 (27.08)
 65 Johnson, Leo Q            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.08    1:46.30 QT     
                  24.71       51.53 (26.82)     1:18.92 (27.39)     1:46.30 (27.38)
 66 Pierce, Michael P         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.32    1:46.58        
                  24.75       51.66 (26.91)     1:18.96 (27.30)     1:46.58 (27.62)
 67 Hilmi, Luay I             14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:45.19    1:46.74        
                  24.77       51.49 (26.72)     1:19.14 (27.65)     1:46.74 (27.60)
 68 Mills, Steven C           15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:01.02L   1:46.83        
                  24.75       51.33 (26.58)     1:18.79 (27.46)     1:46.83 (28.04)
 69 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:46.08    1:46.98        
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)     1:19.92 (27.69)     1:46.98 (27.06)
 70 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.05    1:47.10        
                  24.45       51.57 (27.12)     1:19.49 (27.92)     1:47.10 (27.61)
 71 Chen, Daniel T            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.97    1:47.16        
                  25.09       52.86 (27.77)     1:20.17 (27.31)     1:47.16 (26.99)
 72 Gabidoulline, Ruslan A    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.48    1:47.21        
                  25.37       52.18 (26.81)     1:19.21 (27.03)     1:47.21 (28.00)
 73 May, Daniel J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.57    1:47.42        
                  24.90       51.89 (26.99)     1:19.58 (27.69)     1:47.42 (27.84)
 74 McGovern, Tom A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.64    1:47.48        
                  24.48       51.19 (26.71)     1:19.57 (28.38)     1:47.48 (27.91)
 75 Friday, Nicholas J        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:50.48    1:47.63        
                  24.86       52.10 (27.24)     1:19.46 (27.36)     1:47.63 (28.17)
 76 Mihm, Richard C           13 Allegheny North-AM   1:45.73    1:47.91        
                  24.71       51.62 (26.91)     1:19.84 (28.22)     1:47.91 (28.07)
 77 McDonough, Reed G         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:46.46    1:47.93        
                  24.21       50.85 (26.64)     1:18.64 (27.79)     1:47.93 (29.29)
 78 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:48.92    1:48.05        
                  24.99       52.18 (27.19)     1:20.24 (28.06)     1:48.05 (27.81)
 79 Anderson, Matthew T       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:48.44    1:48.06        
                  24.54       52.00 (27.46)     1:20.20 (28.20)     1:48.06 (27.86)
 80 Gill, Kevin               18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:47.95    1:48.10        
                  25.52       52.81 (27.29)     1:20.58 (27.77)     1:48.10 (27.52)
 80 Gomez, Alexander H        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.04    1:48.10        
                  24.42       52.10 (27.68)     1:20.36 (28.26)     1:48.10 (27.74)
 82 McClure, Devin A          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.99    1:48.15        
                  24.86       52.42 (27.56)     1:20.30 (27.88)     1:48.15 (27.85)
 83 Mackey, Colin D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.85    1:48.20        
                  24.67       52.17 (27.50)     1:20.10 (27.93)     1:48.20 (28.10)
 84 Anderson, Colin J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:50.25    1:48.25        
                  24.24       51.66 (27.42)     1:20.05 (28.39)     1:48.25 (28.20)
 85 Rothstein, Andrew B       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.22    1:48.37        
                  24.92       52.39 (27.47)     1:20.51 (28.12)     1:48.37 (27.86)
 86 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:51.52    1:48.39        
                  24.45       51.46 (27.01)     1:19.44 (27.98)     1:48.39 (28.95)
 87 Hopta, Stephen R          15 Peters Township-AM   1:47.81    1:48.44        
                  25.48       53.03 (27.55)     1:21.10 (28.07)     1:48.44 (27.34)
 88 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:45.53    1:48.45        
                  24.69       52.03 (27.34)     1:20.21 (28.18)     1:48.45 (28.24)
 89 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:46.23    1:48.48        
                  24.81       51.99 (27.18)     1:20.53 (28.54)     1:48.48 (27.95)
 90 Moreno, Matias T          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:47.17    1:48.63        
                  24.93       52.90 (27.97)     1:20.69 (27.79)     1:48.63 (27.94)
 91 Feeley, Andrew K          16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:50.05    1:48.64        
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)     1:20.25 (28.03)     1:48.64 (28.39)
 92 Lynam, Nicholas P         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:48.04    1:48.86        
                  24.95       53.13 (28.18)     1:21.40 (28.27)     1:48.86 (27.46)
 93 Madzy, Joshua D           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:47.75    1:48.91        
                  25.14       52.56 (27.42)     1:20.70 (28.14)     1:48.91 (28.21)
 93 Krivacs, Jacob M          18 Allegheny North-AM   1:47.98    1:48.91        
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)     1:20.75 (28.09)     1:48.91 (28.16)
 95 Stoddard, David C         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:46.07    1:48.94        
                  24.86       52.42 (27.56)     1:20.53 (28.11)     1:48.94 (28.41)
 96 Cassady, Colin F          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:46.90    1:49.00        
                  24.06       51.54 (27.48)     1:20.19 (28.65)     1:49.00 (28.81)
 97 Dinunzio, Matthew R       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:43.54    1:49.12        
                  24.28       51.40 (27.12)     1:20.21 (28.81)     1:49.12 (28.91)
 97 Jagodits, Theodore B      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.27    1:49.12        
                  24.57       51.76 (27.19)     1:20.08 (28.32)     1:49.12 (29.04)
 99 Caballero, Rafael         17 Prince William S-VA  1:46.85    1:49.13        
                  25.09       52.39 (27.30)     1:20.59 (28.20)     1:49.13 (28.54)
100 Goroshko, Jacob           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:45.21    1:49.16        
                  23.73       50.66 (26.93)     1:19.15 (28.49)     1:49.16 (30.01)
101 Folz, Francis J           18 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:43.93    1:49.31        
                  24.39       51.39 (27.00)     1:19.99 (28.60)     1:49.31 (29.32)
102 Struk, Michael E          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:45.48    1:49.44        
                  25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:21.08 (28.57)     1:49.44 (28.36)
103 Byrne, Corey R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.15    1:49.52        
                  24.95       52.48 (27.53)     1:20.65 (28.17)     1:49.52 (28.87)
104 Gibbons, Colin            15 CCA-VA               1:48.46    1:49.69        
                  25.24       53.29 (28.05)     1:21.76 (28.47)     1:49.69 (27.93)
105 Courter, Michael A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.28    1:50.05        
                  24.83       52.09 (27.26)     1:20.67 (28.58)     1:50.05 (29.38)
106 Turbyfill, David M        16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:48.63    1:50.09        
                  24.94       52.77 (27.83)     1:22.02 (29.25)     1:50.09 (28.07)
107 Hidalgo, Arthur J         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.78    1:50.29        
                  25.19       52.82 (27.63)     1:21.50 (28.68)     1:50.29 (28.79)
108 Grove, Takoda A           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:45.97    1:50.30        
                  26.48       54.03 (27.55)     1:21.95 (27.92)     1:50.30 (28.35)
109 Galbraith, Jack A         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.54    1:50.49        
                  25.28       53.29 (28.01)     1:22.26 (28.97)     1:50.49 (28.23)
110 Gillespie, Tommy J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.63    1:50.68        
                  25.50       53.70 (28.20)     1:22.46 (28.76)     1:50.68 (28.22)
111 Catron, Ryan J            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.10    1:50.76        
                  25.45       53.35 (27.90)     1:22.47 (29.12)     1:50.76 (28.29)
112 Chamberlain, Joshua L     18 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:53.30    1:50.90        
                  25.67       53.70 (28.03)     1:22.77 (29.07)     1:50.90 (28.13)
113 Fritz, Wyatt M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.45    1:50.96        
                  25.10       53.26 (28.16)     1:22.26 (29.00)     1:50.96 (28.70)
114 Edwards, Brett W          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.40    1:51.18        
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)     1:22.67 (29.01)     1:51.18 (28.51)
115 Blanchard, Grayson L      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.95    1:51.29        
                  25.91       54.41 (28.50)     1:23.60 (29.19)     1:51.29 (27.69)
116 Tipper, Cole              17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:54.27    1:51.35        
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)     1:23.04 (28.83)     1:51.35 (28.31)
117 Bumgarner, Jake C         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:48.62    1:53.52        
                  25.19       53.75 (28.56)     1:23.50 (29.75)     1:53.52 (30.02)
 -- Leupold, Ryland M         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:46.46        DFS        
 -- Brocato, Gregory V        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:37.71        DFS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA           4:33.10    4:31.09 FUT     20  
                  24.66       51.75 (27.09)     1:19.37 (27.62)     1:46.92 (27.55)
        2:14.69 (27.77)     2:42.08 (27.39)     3:09.57 (27.49)     3:37.18 (27.61)
        4:04.53 (27.35)     4:31.09 (26.56)                                        
  2 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Jewish Community-AM  4:35.66    4:31.56 FUT     17  
                  24.63       51.74 (27.11)     1:19.23 (27.49)     1:47.19 (27.96)
        2:15.23 (28.04)     2:43.02 (27.79)     3:10.49 (27.47)     3:37.87 (27.38)
        4:05.29 (27.42)     4:31.56 (26.27)                                        
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:34.89    4:32.00 FUT     16  
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)     1:20.21 (27.84)     1:48.15 (27.94)
        2:16.11 (27.96)     2:42.57 (26.46)     3:09.62 (27.05)     3:37.35 (27.73)
        4:04.91 (27.56)     4:32.00 (27.09)                                        
  4 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:34.98    4:35.03 FUT     15  
                  24.46       51.47 (27.01)     1:19.02 (27.55)     1:47.02 (28.00)
        2:14.98 (27.96)     2:42.95 (27.97)     3:11.02 (28.07)     3:39.50 (28.48)
        4:08.01 (28.51)     4:35.03 (27.02)                                        
  5 Jacome, Jose M      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:39.99    4:39.63 QT      14  
                  24.29       51.24 (26.95)     1:19.05 (27.81)     1:47.05 (28.00)
        2:15.18 (28.13)     2:43.63 (28.45)     3:12.36 (28.73)     3:41.38 (29.02)
        4:10.49 (29.11)     4:39.63 (29.14)                                        
  6 Dinunzio, Matthew   17 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.03    4:41.95 QT      13  
                  24.90       52.60 (27.70)     1:21.02 (28.42)     1:49.47 (28.45)
        2:17.74 (28.27)     2:46.13 (28.39)     3:14.62 (28.49)     3:43.76 (29.14)
        4:12.94 (29.18)     4:41.95 (29.01)                                        
  7 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:38.94    4:43.08 QT      12  
                  25.50       53.39 (27.89)     1:21.76 (28.37)     1:50.24 (28.48)
        2:18.91 (28.67)     2:47.58 (28.67)     3:16.12 (28.54)     3:45.23 (29.11)
        4:14.49 (29.26)     4:43.08 (28.59)                                        
  8 Roberts, William I  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:39.34    4:44.04 QT      11  
                  25.25       52.91 (27.66)     1:21.40 (28.49)     1:50.22 (28.82)
        2:19.18 (28.96)     2:48.37 (29.19)     3:17.61 (29.24)     3:46.78 (29.17)
        4:15.96 (29.18)     4:44.04 (28.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Navarro, Ethan B    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:41.36    4:36.31 FUT      9  
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)     1:20.95 (28.13)     1:49.02 (28.07)
        2:17.19 (28.17)     2:45.08 (27.89)     3:13.24 (28.16)     3:41.54 (28.30)
        4:09.43 (27.89)     4:36.31 (26.88)                                        
 10 Smith, Neal P       18 Jewish Community-AM  4:40.57    4:38.31 QT       7  
                  25.56       53.74 (28.18)     1:22.23 (28.49)     1:50.38 (28.15)
        2:18.53 (28.15)     2:46.62 (28.09)     3:14.65 (28.03)     3:42.65 (28.00)
        4:10.69 (28.04)     4:38.31 (27.62)                                        
 11 Klipp, Benjamin D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.67    4:39.32 QT       6  
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)     1:21.77 (28.24)     1:50.25 (28.48)
        2:18.88 (28.63)     2:47.07 (28.19)     3:15.62 (28.55)     3:44.23 (28.61)
        4:12.21 (27.98)     4:39.32 (27.11)                                        
 12 Popovich, John Pau  18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:40.76    4:41.61 QT       5  
                  25.00       52.71 (27.71)     1:20.59 (27.88)     1:48.98 (28.39)
        2:17.43 (28.45)     2:46.02 (28.59)     3:14.78 (28.76)     3:43.25 (28.47)
        4:12.43 (29.18)     4:41.61 (29.18)                                        
 13 Tretter, Spencer D  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:40.69    4:43.56 QT       4  
                  25.54       53.20 (27.66)     1:21.47 (28.27)     1:50.10 (28.63)
        2:18.44 (28.34)     2:46.81 (28.37)     3:15.49 (28.68)     3:44.91 (29.42)
        4:14.33 (29.42)     4:43.56 (29.23)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Mason M   14 Allegheny North-AM   4:42.91    4:44.86 QT       3  
                  24.96       53.07 (28.11)     1:21.56 (28.49)     1:50.55 (28.99)
        2:19.46 (28.91)     2:48.68 (29.22)     3:17.94 (29.26)     3:47.43 (29.49)
        4:16.77 (29.34)     4:44.86 (28.09)                                        
 15 Popovich, Matthew   16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:42.12    4:45.86 QT       2  
                  25.10       52.98 (27.88)     1:21.19 (28.21)     1:50.26 (29.07)
        2:19.22 (28.96)     2:48.19 (28.97)     3:17.54 (29.35)     3:47.30 (29.76)
        4:17.11 (29.81)     4:45.86 (28.75)                                        
 16 Lin, William R      18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.68    4:47.25 QT       1  
                  25.07       53.18 (28.11)     1:22.03 (28.85)     1:51.18 (29.15)
        2:20.26 (29.08)     2:49.65 (29.39)     3:19.38 (29.73)     3:49.09 (29.71)
        4:18.80 (29.71)     4:47.25 (28.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magness, Matthew T  14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:43.02    4:40.18 QT     
                  24.72       51.99 (27.27)     1:20.00 (28.01)     1:48.25 (28.25)
        2:16.19 (27.94)     2:44.28 (28.09)     3:12.87 (28.59)     3:42.29 (29.42)
        4:11.76 (29.47)     4:40.18 (28.42)                                        
 18 Allison, Brad E     17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  4:44.21    4:40.27 QT     
                  25.24       52.48 (27.24)     1:20.46 (27.98)     1:48.84 (28.38)
        2:17.61 (28.77)     2:46.52 (28.91)     3:15.12 (28.60)     3:43.93 (28.81)
        4:12.89 (28.96)     4:40.27 (27.38)                                        
 19 McGroarty, Brian T  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:44.52    4:42.69 QT     
                  25.54       53.08 (27.54)     1:21.36 (28.28)     1:50.30 (28.94)
        2:18.96 (28.66)     2:48.21 (29.25)     3:17.17 (28.96)     3:45.97 (28.80)
        4:14.88 (28.91)     4:42.69 (27.81)                                        
 20 Krabbe, Christophe  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.82    4:43.60 QT     
                  25.07       52.59 (27.52)     1:21.05 (28.46)     1:49.68 (28.63)
        2:18.81 (29.13)     2:48.08 (29.27)     3:17.23 (29.15)     3:46.46 (29.23)
        4:15.47 (29.01)     4:43.60 (28.13)                                        
 21 Wilburn, Cason J    14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:43.52    4:44.70 QT     
                  24.63       52.59 (27.96)     1:21.49 (28.90)     1:50.58 (29.09)
        2:19.77 (29.19)     2:49.41 (29.64)     3:18.82 (29.41)     3:48.25 (29.43)
        4:16.42 (28.17)     4:44.70 (28.28)                                        
 22 Hughes, Collin M    15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:44.71    4:46.35 QT     
                  24.95       52.60 (27.65)     1:20.68 (28.08)     1:49.31 (28.63)
        2:18.09 (28.78)     2:47.59 (29.50)     3:16.92 (29.33)     3:46.58 (29.66)
        4:16.73 (30.15)     4:46.35 (29.62)                                        
 23 Daza, Matthew R     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.16    4:47.84 QT     
                  25.46       52.98 (27.52)     1:21.45 (28.47)     1:50.08 (28.63)
        2:19.14 (29.06)     2:48.42 (29.28)     3:17.88 (29.46)     3:48.02 (30.14)
        4:18.15 (30.13)     4:47.84 (29.69)                                        
 24 Murphy, Brendan Mu  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.74    4:53.84        
                  24.99       52.58 (27.59)     1:21.45 (28.87)     1:51.51 (30.06)
        2:21.98 (30.47)     2:52.07 (30.09)     3:22.14 (30.07)     3:52.49 (30.35)
        4:23.62 (31.13)     4:53.84 (30.22)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur M         16 Una Lac-MA           4:32.52    4:33.10 qFUT   
                  24.92       52.07 (27.15)     1:19.72 (27.65)     1:47.64 (27.92)
        2:15.63 (27.99)     2:43.33 (27.70)     3:11.21 (27.88)     3:39.02 (27.81)
        4:06.44 (27.42)     4:33.10 (26.66)                                        
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:35.58    4:34.89 qFUT   
                  25.30       53.42 (28.12)     1:21.94 (28.52)     1:50.69 (28.75)
        2:18.75 (28.06)     2:45.78 (27.03)     3:12.92 (27.14)     3:40.24 (27.32)
        4:07.63 (27.39)     4:34.89 (27.26)                                        
  3 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:32.46    4:34.98 qFUT   
                  16.10       51.50 (35.40)     1:19.26 (27.76)     1:47.23 (27.97)
        2:15.31 (28.08)     2:43.42 (28.11)     3:11.59 (28.17)     3:40.22 (28.63)
        4:08.49 (28.27)     4:34.98 (26.49)                                        
  4 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Jewish Community-AM  4:29.93    4:35.66 qFUT   
                  24.82       51.89 (27.07)     1:19.56 (27.67)     1:47.42 (27.86)
        2:15.21 (27.79)     2:42.90 (27.69)     3:11.25 (28.35)     3:39.91 (28.66)
        4:08.33 (28.42)     4:35.66 (27.33)                                        
  5 Dinunzio, Matthew R       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:30.20    4:37.03 qFUT   
                  25.71       53.99 (28.28)     1:21.24 (27.25)     1:49.44 (28.20)
        2:17.59 (28.15)     2:45.98 (28.39)     3:13.87 (27.89)     3:41.70 (27.83)
        4:09.69 (27.99)     4:37.03 (27.34)                                        
  6 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:34.84    4:38.94 qQT    
                  25.27       52.63 (27.36)     1:20.50 (27.87)     1:48.29 (27.79)
        2:16.46 (28.17)     2:44.50 (28.04)     3:13.13 (28.63)     3:41.97 (28.84)
        4:10.86 (28.89)     4:38.94 (28.08)                                        
  7 Roberts, William Iv E     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.21    4:39.34 qQT    
                  25.53       52.91 (27.38)     1:20.72 (27.81)     1:48.76 (28.04)
        2:16.85 (28.09)     2:45.37 (28.52)     3:13.93 (28.56)     3:42.66 (28.73)
        4:11.32 (28.66)     4:39.34 (28.02)                                        
  8 Jacome, Jose M            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:37.59    4:39.99 qQT    
                  24.96       52.81 (27.85)     1:21.23 (28.42)     1:49.73 (28.50)
        2:18.28 (28.55)     2:46.91 (28.63)     3:15.64 (28.73)     3:44.41 (28.77)
        4:12.70 (28.29)     4:39.99 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Neal P             18 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.57    4:40.57 qQT    
                  25.40       53.04 (27.64)     1:21.20 (28.16)     1:49.97 (28.77)
        2:18.07 (28.10)     2:46.53 (28.46)     3:14.79 (28.26)     3:43.44 (28.65)
        4:12.19 (28.75)     4:40.57 (28.38)                                        
 10 Klipp, Benjamin D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.19    4:40.67 qQT    
                  25.97       54.08 (28.11)     1:22.47 (28.39)     1:50.62 (28.15)
        2:19.01 (28.39)     2:47.58 (28.57)     3:15.87 (28.29)     3:44.57 (28.70)
        4:13.39 (28.82)     4:40.67 (27.28)                                        
 11 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:36.88    4:40.69 qQT    
                  25.50       52.77 (27.27)     1:20.70 (27.93)     1:48.92 (28.22)
        2:17.31 (28.39)     2:45.81 (28.50)     3:14.63 (28.82)     3:43.67 (29.04)
        4:12.73 (29.06)     4:40.69 (27.96)                                        
 12 Popovich, John Paul       18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:39.47    4:40.76 qQT    
                  25.34       52.95 (27.61)     1:21.30 (28.35)     1:49.85 (28.55)
        2:18.28 (28.43)     2:46.77 (28.49)     3:15.23 (28.46)     3:43.31 (28.08)
        4:12.14 (28.83)     4:40.76 (28.62)                                        
 13 Navarro, Ethan B          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:39.40    4:41.36 qQT    
                  26.03       54.10 (28.07)     1:22.76 (28.66)     1:51.03 (28.27)
        2:19.37 (28.34)     2:48.17 (28.80)     3:17.07 (28.90)     3:45.63 (28.56)
        4:14.01 (28.38)     4:41.36 (27.35)                                        
 14 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.69    4:41.68 qQT    
                  24.69       51.99 (27.30)     1:20.11 (28.12)     1:48.67 (28.56)
        2:17.52 (28.85)     2:46.02 (28.50)     3:15.17 (29.15)     3:44.51 (29.34)
        4:13.60 (29.09)     4:41.68 (28.08)                                        
 15 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:44.06    4:42.12 qQT    
                  25.57       53.60 (28.03)     1:21.98 (28.38)     1:50.65 (28.67)
        2:19.19 (28.54)     2:48.10 (28.91)     3:17.17 (29.07)     3:46.12 (28.95)
        4:14.74 (28.62)     4:42.12 (27.38)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM   4:44.61    4:42.91 qQT    
                  25.01       53.62 (28.61)     1:22.27 (28.65)     1:51.05 (28.78)
        2:19.39 (28.34)     2:48.28 (28.89)     3:17.00 (28.72)     3:46.31 (29.31)
        4:15.33 (29.02)     4:42.91 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:43.19    4:43.02 qQT    
                  25.05       53.29 (28.24)     1:21.72 (28.43)     1:50.30 (28.58)
        2:18.84 (28.54)     2:47.41 (28.57)     3:16.13 (28.72)     3:45.25 (29.12)
        4:14.44 (29.19)     4:43.02 (28.58)                                        
 18 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:40.58    4:43.33 qQT    
                  25.17       52.70 (27.53)     1:21.00 (28.30)     1:49.72 (28.72)
        2:18.53 (28.81)     2:47.50 (28.97)     3:16.49 (28.99)     3:45.52 (29.03)
        4:14.56 (29.04)     4:43.33 (28.77)                                        
 19 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:44.61    4:43.52 qQT    
                  25.27       53.39 (28.12)     1:22.53 (29.14)     1:51.71 (29.18)
        2:20.87 (29.16)     2:50.00 (29.13)     3:19.18 (29.18)     3:48.04 (28.86)
        4:16.52 (28.48)     4:43.52 (27.00)                                        
 20 Krabbe, Christopher J     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:47.18    4:43.82 qQT    
                  25.70       53.96 (28.26)     1:23.12 (29.16)     1:52.24 (29.12)
        2:21.41 (29.17)     2:50.49 (29.08)     3:19.67 (29.18)     3:48.23 (28.56)
        4:16.56 (28.33)     4:43.82 (27.26)                                        
 21 Daza, Matthew R           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.93    4:44.16 qQT    
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)     1:23.33 (28.75)     1:52.23 (28.90)
        2:21.04 (28.81)     2:49.73 (28.69)     3:18.54 (28.81)     3:47.57 (29.03)
        4:16.44 (28.87)     4:44.16 (27.72)                                        
 22 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  4:43.76    4:44.21 qQT    
                  15.53       53.53 (38.00)     1:21.93 (28.40)     1:50.57 (28.64)
        2:19.14 (28.57)     2:47.84 (28.70)     3:16.78 (28.94)     3:46.17 (29.39)
        4:15.79 (29.62)     4:44.21 (28.42)                                        
 23 McGroarty, Brian T        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.63    4:44.52 qQT    
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)     1:21.96 (28.48)     1:50.73 (28.77)
        2:19.65 (28.92)     2:48.65 (29.00)     3:17.82 (29.17)     3:46.82 (29.00)
        4:16.39 (29.57)     4:44.52 (28.13)                                        
 24 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:39.40    4:44.71 qQT    
                  25.00       52.71 (27.71)     1:20.95 (28.24)     1:49.81 (28.86)
        2:18.70 (28.89)     2:47.81 (29.11)     3:17.02 (29.21)     3:46.55 (29.53)
        4:16.04 (29.49)     4:44.71 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Brendan Murphy K  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.20    4:44.74 QT     
                  25.03       52.89 (27.86)     1:21.15 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.89)
        2:19.31 (29.27)     2:48.49 (29.18)     3:17.75 (29.26)     3:47.43 (29.68)
        4:17.06 (29.63)     4:44.74 (27.68)                                        
 26 Fralin, Hayden S          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.98    4:45.27 QT     
                  25.02       52.68 (27.66)     1:21.57 (28.89)     1:50.29 (28.72)
        2:18.85 (28.56)     2:47.56 (28.71)     3:16.79 (29.23)     3:46.34 (29.55)
        4:16.10 (29.76)     4:45.27 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krigger, Eben R           16 Allegheny North-AM   4:37.61    4:45.47 QT     
                  25.76       54.20 (28.44)     1:23.26 (29.06)     1:52.45 (29.19)
        2:21.39 (28.94)     2:50.23 (28.84)     3:19.37 (29.14)     3:48.67 (29.30)
        4:17.45 (28.78)     4:45.47 (28.02)                                        
 28 Burris, Michael S         16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:47.00    4:45.52 QT     
                  26.25       54.56 (28.31)     1:23.26 (28.70)     1:52.16 (28.90)
        2:20.91 (28.75)     2:49.46 (28.55)     3:18.47 (29.01)     3:47.81 (29.34)
        4:17.26 (29.45)     4:45.52 (28.26)                                        
 29 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               4:43.96    4:45.62 QT     
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:22.99 (28.73)     1:52.00 (29.01)
        2:20.54 (28.54)     2:49.38 (28.84)     3:18.60 (29.22)     3:48.07 (29.47)
        4:17.35 (29.28)     4:45.62 (28.27)                                        
 30 Kim, Abraham              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.16    4:46.19 QT     
                  26.52       54.65 (28.13)     1:23.09 (28.44)     1:52.51 (29.42)
        2:21.85 (29.34)     2:50.99 (29.14)     3:20.79 (29.80)     3:49.90 (29.11)
        4:18.36 (28.46)     4:46.19 (27.83)                                        
 31 Fischer, Fielding S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.79    4:46.38 QT     
                  25.43       52.98 (27.55)     1:21.41 (28.43)     1:50.33 (28.92)
        2:19.49 (29.16)     2:49.19 (29.70)     3:18.60 (29.41)     3:48.35 (29.75)
        4:17.98 (29.63)     4:46.38 (28.40)                                        
 32 Farrar, Austin S          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:45.52    4:46.55 QT     
                  26.24       54.65 (28.41)     1:23.53 (28.88)     1:52.61 (29.08)
        2:21.68 (29.07)     2:51.12 (29.44)     3:20.62 (29.50)     3:49.83 (29.21)
        4:18.78 (28.95)     4:46.55 (27.77)                                        
 33 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.56    4:46.98 QT     
                  25.39       53.48 (28.09)     1:22.04 (28.56)     1:50.98 (28.94)
        2:20.32 (29.34)     2:49.58 (29.26)     3:19.02 (29.44)     3:48.43 (29.41)
        4:18.16 (29.73)     4:46.98 (28.82)                                        
 33 Lin, Kevin                15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:42.75    4:46.98 QT     
                  26.44       54.92 (28.48)     1:23.79 (28.87)     1:52.38 (28.59)
        2:20.75 (28.37)     2:49.62 (28.87)     3:18.80 (29.18)     3:48.62 (29.82)
        4:18.40 (29.78)     4:46.98 (28.58)                                        
 35 Johnson, Leo Q            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:42.23    4:47.15 QT     
                  25.61       54.53 (28.92)     1:23.57 (29.04)     1:52.66 (29.09)
        2:21.83 (29.17)     2:50.95 (29.12)     3:20.21 (29.26)     3:49.66 (29.45)
        4:18.96 (29.30)     4:47.15 (28.19)                                        
 36 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.22    4:47.57 QT     
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)     1:22.99 (28.45)     1:51.54 (28.55)
        2:20.70 (29.16)     2:50.11 (29.41)     3:19.58 (29.47)     3:49.42 (29.84)
        4:18.76 (29.34)     4:47.57 (28.81)                                        
 37 Nincke, Griffin B         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:50.15    4:48.00 QT     
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)     1:23.60 (28.83)     1:52.65 (29.05)
        2:21.71 (29.06)     2:51.20 (29.49)     3:20.22 (29.02)     3:49.93 (29.71)
        4:19.68 (29.75)     4:48.00 (28.32)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Derek             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.99    4:48.49        
                  25.62       53.79 (28.17)     1:22.82 (29.03)     1:51.90 (29.08)
        2:21.05 (29.15)     2:50.69 (29.64)     3:20.27 (29.58)     3:50.10 (29.83)
        4:19.83 (29.73)     4:48.49 (28.66)                                        
 39 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:40.44    4:48.54        
                  26.07       54.71 (28.64)     1:23.51 (28.80)     1:52.78 (29.27)
        2:22.08 (29.30)     2:50.44 (28.36)     3:20.12 (29.68)     3:49.82 (29.70)
        4:20.01 (30.19)     4:48.54 (28.53)                                        
 40 Gyenis, Daniel L          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:48.74    4:48.73        
                  25.24       54.05 (28.81)     1:23.59 (29.54)     1:52.87 (29.28)
        2:22.45 (29.58)     2:52.06 (29.61)     3:21.83 (29.77)     3:51.34 (29.51)
        4:20.79 (29.45)     4:48.73 (27.94)                                        
 41 Schmidt, Broderic M       17 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:44.31    4:48.90        
                  26.32       55.72 (29.40)     1:25.45 (29.73)     1:55.11 (29.66)
        2:24.72 (29.61)     2:54.15 (29.43)     3:23.46 (29.31)     3:52.43 (28.97)
        4:21.18 (28.75)     4:48.90 (27.72)                                        
 42 Gill, Kevin               18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.12    4:49.06        
                  26.08       54.03 (27.95)     1:22.79 (28.76)     1:52.02 (29.23)
        2:21.20 (29.18)     2:50.54 (29.34)     3:20.11 (29.57)     3:49.87 (29.76)
        4:19.84 (29.97)     4:49.06 (29.22)                                        
 43 Lucas, Jackson J          15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:46.94    4:49.09        
                  26.47       54.72 (28.25)     1:23.26 (28.54)     1:52.51 (29.25)
        2:21.96 (29.45)     2:51.14 (29.18)     3:20.56 (29.42)     3:50.50 (29.94)
        4:20.07 (29.57)     4:49.09 (29.02)                                        
 44 Brown, Benjamin A         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.08    4:49.13        
                  25.56       53.41 (27.85)     1:21.92 (28.51)     1:50.50 (28.58)
        2:19.82 (29.32)     2:49.24 (29.42)     3:18.88 (29.64)     3:48.82 (29.94)
        4:19.25 (30.43)     4:49.13 (29.88)                                        
 45 Schonbachler, Ryan R      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:47.66    4:49.44        
                  25.96       53.98 (28.02)     1:22.89 (28.91)     1:51.78 (28.89)
        2:21.01 (29.23)     2:50.63 (29.62)     3:20.57 (29.94)     3:50.34 (29.77)
        4:20.28 (29.94)     4:49.44 (29.16)                                        
 46 Turbyfill, David M        16 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:49.09    4:49.54        
                  25.38       53.68 (28.30)     1:22.63 (28.95)     1:52.27 (29.64)
        2:22.21 (29.94)     2:52.01 (29.80)     3:22.28 (30.27)     3:52.12 (29.84)
        4:21.64 (29.52)     4:49.54 (27.90)                                        
 47 Pierce, Michael P         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:39.06    4:49.68        
                  25.93       54.03 (28.10)     1:22.86 (28.83)     1:51.78 (28.92)
        2:20.67 (28.89)     2:50.25 (29.58)     3:20.25 (30.00)     3:50.31 (30.06)
        4:20.34 (30.03)     4:49.68 (29.34)                                        
 48 Gregory, John T           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:49.17    4:49.70        
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)     1:24.09 (29.32)     1:53.57 (29.48)
        2:23.18 (29.61)     2:52.78 (29.60)     3:22.25 (29.47)     3:51.87 (29.62)
        4:21.47 (29.60)     4:49.70 (28.23)                                        
 49 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:47.27    4:50.00        
                  26.29       55.07 (28.78)     1:24.55 (29.48)     1:53.77 (29.22)
        2:23.04 (29.27)     2:52.58 (29.54)     3:22.17 (29.59)     3:51.89 (29.72)
        4:21.58 (29.69)     4:50.00 (28.42)                                        
 50 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:40.24    4:50.17        
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)     1:23.35 (28.70)     1:52.69 (29.34)
        2:22.01 (29.32)     2:51.33 (29.32)     3:20.84 (29.51)     3:50.63 (29.79)
        4:20.76 (30.13)     4:50.17 (29.41)                                        
 51 Major, Kyle R             15 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:47.80    4:50.21        
                  26.38       55.30 (28.92)     1:24.76 (29.46)     1:54.29 (29.53)
        2:24.23 (29.94)     2:54.02 (29.79)     3:23.71 (29.69)     3:53.43 (29.72)
        4:22.56 (29.13)     4:50.21 (27.65)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       15 Allegheny North-AM   4:41.37    4:50.27        
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)     1:22.68 (28.56)     1:51.53 (28.85)
        2:20.58 (29.05)     2:50.19 (29.61)     3:20.34 (30.15)     3:50.68 (30.34)
        4:20.98 (30.30)     4:50.27 (29.29)                                        
 53 Woodman, Nathan S         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:49.13    4:50.34        
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)     1:24.68 (29.23)     1:53.74 (29.06)
        2:23.62 (29.88)     2:53.76 (30.14)     3:23.46 (29.70)     3:53.32 (29.86)
        4:22.73 (29.41)     4:50.34 (27.61)                                        
 54 Rothstein, Andrew B       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.46    4:50.84        
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)     1:24.59 (29.06)     1:54.29 (29.70)
        2:23.45 (29.16)     2:52.79 (29.34)     3:22.20 (29.41)     3:51.93 (29.73)
        4:21.55 (29.62)     4:50.84 (29.29)                                        
 55 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:54.82    4:51.12        
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:23.13 (29.03)     1:52.92 (29.79)
        2:22.58 (29.66)     2:52.46 (29.88)     3:22.68 (30.22)     3:52.39 (29.71)
        4:22.27 (29.88)     4:51.12 (28.85)                                        
 56 Isenhower, Nicholas D     15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:53.71    4:51.75        
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:24.99 (29.52)     1:54.54 (29.55)
        2:23.96 (29.42)     2:53.60 (29.64)     3:23.33 (29.73)     3:53.35 (30.02)
        4:23.20 (29.85)     4:51.75 (28.55)                                        
 57 Su, Jeffrey M             15 Una Ncap-PV          4:53.69    4:52.12        
                  26.02       54.58 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.31)     1:53.67 (29.78)
        2:23.67 (30.00)     2:53.65 (29.98)     3:23.92 (30.27)     3:53.89 (29.97)
        4:23.62 (29.73)     4:52.12 (28.50)                                        
 58 Walls, Jacob W            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:49.54    4:52.15        
                  26.37       54.32 (27.95)     1:22.61 (28.29)     1:51.96 (29.35)
        2:21.56 (29.60)     2:51.54 (29.98)     3:21.95 (30.41)     3:52.49 (30.54)
        4:22.51 (30.02)     4:52.15 (29.64)                                        
 59 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:46.76    4:52.22        
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)     1:24.26 (29.20)     1:53.81 (29.55)
        2:23.48 (29.67)     2:53.13 (29.65)     3:23.04 (29.91)     3:52.96 (29.92)
        4:22.91 (29.95)     4:52.22 (29.31)                                        
 60 Gibbons, Colin            15 CCA-VA               4:47.02    4:52.27        
                  26.49       54.67 (28.18)     1:23.39 (28.72)     1:52.84 (29.45)
        2:22.65 (29.81)     2:52.64 (29.99)     3:22.85 (30.21)     3:53.44 (30.59)
        4:23.76 (30.32)     4:52.27 (28.51)                                        
 61 Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.25    4:52.49        
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)     1:26.38 (30.29)     1:56.81 (30.43)
        2:26.53 (29.72)     2:55.95 (29.42)     3:25.63 (29.68)     3:55.35 (29.72)
        4:24.34 (28.99)     4:52.49 (28.15)                                        
 62 Courter, Michael A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:50.26    4:52.54        
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)     1:23.47 (28.95)     1:53.10 (29.63)
        2:23.06 (29.96)     2:53.45 (30.39)     3:23.95 (30.50)     3:54.66 (30.71)
        4:24.50 (29.84)     4:52.54 (28.04)                                        
 63 McCarthy, Gregory F       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:53.97    4:52.63        
                  26.48       55.72 (29.24)     1:24.96 (29.24)     1:54.25 (29.29)
        2:23.19 (28.94)     2:52.63 (29.44)     3:22.36 (29.73)     3:52.60 (30.24)
        4:22.92 (30.32)     4:52.63 (29.71)                                        
 64 Gillespie, Tommy J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.93    4:52.67        
                  26.13       55.24 (29.11)     1:25.11 (29.87)     1:54.97 (29.86)
        2:24.80 (29.83)     2:54.46 (29.66)     3:24.51 (30.05)     3:54.56 (30.05)
        4:24.11 (29.55)     4:52.67 (28.56)                                        
 65 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:49.94    4:52.85        
                  26.23       54.83 (28.60)     1:24.13 (29.30)     1:53.57 (29.44)
        2:23.13 (29.56)     2:53.00 (29.87)     3:22.71 (29.71)     3:52.84 (30.13)
        4:23.13 (30.29)     4:52.85 (29.72)                                        
 66 Byrne, Corey R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:46.62    4:52.89        
                  25.18       53.59 (28.41)     1:23.11 (29.52)     1:52.43 (29.32)
        2:21.82 (29.39)     2:50.73 (28.91)     3:20.96 (30.23)     3:51.58 (30.62)
        4:22.31 (30.73)     4:52.89 (30.58)                                        
 67 Fritz, Wyatt M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.17    4:52.93        
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)     1:23.88 (29.40)     1:53.76 (29.88)
        2:23.50 (29.74)     2:53.38 (29.88)     3:23.76 (30.38)     3:53.91 (30.15)
        4:23.90 (29.99)     4:52.93 (29.03)                                        
 68 Zhang, David L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.05    4:52.96        
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:26.12 (29.78)     1:56.10 (29.98)
        2:26.02 (29.92)     2:55.36 (29.34)     3:24.98 (29.62)     3:55.11 (30.13)
        4:24.81 (29.70)     4:52.96 (28.15)                                        
 69 Hidalgo, Arthur J         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:51.31    4:53.18        
                  26.08       54.55 (28.47)     1:23.53 (28.98)     1:53.29 (29.76)
        2:23.45 (30.16)     2:53.28 (29.83)     3:23.29 (30.01)     3:53.29 (30.00)
        4:23.38 (30.09)     4:53.18 (29.80)                                        
 70 Galbraith, Jack A         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:53.20    4:53.23        
                  26.46       55.20 (28.74)     1:24.73 (29.53)     1:54.84 (30.11)
        2:24.73 (29.89)     2:54.82 (30.09)     3:24.81 (29.99)     3:55.16 (30.35)
        4:24.79 (29.63)     4:53.23 (28.44)                                        
 71 Fiscus, Michael A         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:48.22    4:53.38        
                  26.21       55.18 (28.97)     1:24.55 (29.37)     1:54.22 (29.67)
        2:24.46 (30.24)     2:54.46 (30.00)     3:24.12 (29.66)     3:54.07 (29.95)
        4:24.17 (30.10)     4:53.38 (29.21)                                        
 72 McGovern, Tom A           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.27    4:53.96        
                  26.51       55.71 (29.20)     1:24.61 (28.90)     1:53.76 (29.15)
        2:22.91 (29.15)     2:52.64 (29.73)     3:24.21 (31.57)     3:55.79 (31.58)
        4:26.25 (30.46)     4:53.96 (27.71)                                        
 73 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:48.10    4:54.13        
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)     1:24.27 (29.38)     1:54.07 (29.80)
        2:23.92 (29.85)     2:54.29 (30.37)     3:25.01 (30.72)     3:55.13 (30.12)
        4:25.07 (29.94)     4:54.13 (29.06)                                        
 74 Struk, Michael E          17 Allegheny North-AM   4:44.08    4:54.19        
                  26.43       55.56 (29.13)     1:25.84 (30.28)     1:55.81 (29.97)
        2:26.18 (30.37)     2:56.42 (30.24)     3:26.48 (30.06)     3:56.36 (29.88)
        4:26.53 (30.17)     4:54.19 (27.66)                                        
 75 Mills, Steven C           15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:45.06    4:55.03        
                  26.55       54.89 (28.34)     1:23.45 (28.56)     1:52.37 (28.92)
        2:21.83 (29.46)     2:51.78 (29.95)     3:22.53 (30.75)     3:53.77 (31.24)
        4:25.04 (31.27)     4:55.03 (29.99)                                        
 76 Li, Alex R                15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.15    4:56.24        
                  26.65       55.49 (28.84)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:54.26 (29.36)
        2:24.12 (29.86)     2:54.48 (30.36)     3:24.82 (30.34)     3:55.33 (30.51)
        4:26.17 (30.84)     4:56.24 (30.07)                                        
 77 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:40.19    4:56.81        
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)     1:23.13 (28.69)     1:53.01 (29.88)
        2:22.83 (29.82)     2:53.69 (30.86)     3:23.92 (30.23)     3:54.89 (30.97)
        4:26.11 (31.22)     4:56.81 (30.70)                                        
 78 Anderson, Matthew T       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:50.24    4:57.71        
                  26.54       56.51 (29.97)     1:26.18 (29.67)     1:56.23 (30.05)
        2:26.39 (30.16)     2:57.13 (30.74)     3:27.24 (30.11)     3:57.78 (30.54)
        4:28.13 (30.35)     4:57.71 (29.58)                                        
 79 Orsa, John B              15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:54.99    4:59.22        
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)     1:25.80 (29.18)     1:55.80 (30.00)
        2:26.41 (30.61)     2:57.16 (30.75)     3:26.82 (29.66)     3:56.97 (30.15)
        4:27.96 (30.99)     4:59.22 (31.26)                                        
 80 Gabidoulline, Ruslan A    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.48    4:59.46        
                  27.65       56.24 (28.59)     1:25.01 (28.77)     1:54.11 (29.10)
        2:23.76 (29.65)     2:53.93 (30.17)     3:24.49 (30.56)     3:55.82 (31.33)
        4:27.76 (31.94)     4:59.46 (31.70)                                        
 81 Calder, Danny F           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:56.25    5:00.04        
                  27.37       58.43 (31.06)     1:28.80 (30.37)     1:59.28 (30.48)
        2:29.59 (30.31)     2:59.62 (30.03)     3:30.08 (30.46)     4:00.60 (30.52)
        4:30.94 (30.34)     5:00.04 (29.10)                                        
 82 Stoddard, David C         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:48.71    5:00.05        
                  26.21       55.25 (29.04)     1:25.01 (29.76)     1:55.62 (30.61)
        2:26.60 (30.98)     2:57.70 (31.10)     3:28.94 (31.24)     3:59.62 (30.68)
        4:30.07 (30.45)     5:00.05 (29.98)                                        
 83 Madzy, Joshua D           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:48.87    5:00.70        
                  26.22       55.24 (29.02)     1:24.59 (29.35)     1:54.90 (30.31)
        2:25.42 (30.52)     2:56.10 (30.68)     3:27.27 (31.17)     3:58.77 (31.50)
        4:30.18 (31.41)     5:00.70 (30.52)                                        
 84 Ruisanchez, Javier E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.52    5:01.77        
                  26.81       56.26 (29.45)     1:26.14 (29.88)     1:56.52 (30.38)
        2:27.18 (30.66)     2:57.92 (30.74)     3:28.85 (30.93)     3:59.87 (31.02)
        4:31.20 (31.33)     5:01.77 (30.57)                                        
 85 Robinson, Nathaniel G     14 Unattached-PV        5:02.17    5:13.20        
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)     1:30.35 (31.43)     2:02.27 (31.92)
        2:34.15 (31.88)     3:06.33 (32.18)     3:38.15 (31.82)     4:10.13 (31.98)
        4:41.86 (31.73)     5:13.20 (31.34)                                        
 -- Kelly, Juan M             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:41.89         DQ        
 -- Sapirstein, Abel          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:53.32         DQ        
                  25.95       54.22 (28.27)     1:23.93 (29.71)     1:54.23 (30.30)
        2:24.45 (30.22)     2:54.69 (30.24)     3:25.60 (30.91)     3:56.92 (31.32)
        4:27.84 (30.92)          DQ (29.84)                                        
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:36.94         DQ        
 -- Williams, Robert M        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:34.68         DQ        
 -- Lin, Jonathan W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:13.08        DFS        
 -- Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:44.31        DFS        
 -- Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.68        DFS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
               10:02.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA           9:30.89    9:16.97 FUT     20  
                  25.17       52.94 (27.77)     1:20.82 (27.88)     1:48.87 (28.05)
        2:17.12 (28.25)     2:45.51 (28.39)     3:13.79 (28.28)     3:42.20 (28.41)
        4:10.24 (28.04)     4:38.53 (28.29)     5:06.70 (28.17)     5:35.14 (28.44)
        6:03.40 (28.26)     6:31.71 (28.31)     6:59.94 (28.23)     7:27.92 (27.98)
        7:55.47 (27.55)     8:22.68 (27.21)     8:50.20 (27.52)     9:16.97 (26.77)
  2 Daniel, Matthew R   17 Five Star Swim C-MA  9:29.24    9:18.84 FUT     17  
                  25.49       53.20 (27.71)     1:21.11 (27.91)     1:48.99 (27.88)
        2:17.06 (28.07)     2:45.35 (28.29)     3:13.64 (28.29)     3:41.78 (28.14)
        4:10.00 (28.22)     4:38.30 (28.30)     5:06.47 (28.17)     5:34.97 (28.50)
        6:03.09 (28.12)     6:31.20 (28.11)     6:59.58 (28.38)     7:27.86 (28.28)
        7:56.12 (28.26)     8:24.04 (27.92)     8:51.52 (27.48)     9:18.84 (27.32)
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:27.74    9:29.38 FUT     16  
                  25.20       52.78 (27.58)     1:20.72 (27.94)     1:49.05 (28.33)
        2:17.70 (28.65)     2:46.29 (28.59)     3:15.26 (28.97)     3:44.23 (28.97)
        4:13.06 (28.83)     4:42.01 (28.95)     5:10.33 (28.32)     5:38.68 (28.35)
        6:07.09 (28.41)     6:35.69 (28.60)     7:04.17 (28.48)     7:32.87 (28.70)
        8:01.58 (28.71)     8:30.52 (28.94)     8:59.95 (29.43)     9:29.38 (29.43)
  4 Jacome, Jose M      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:54.83    9:31.04 FUT     15  
                  25.56       53.30 (27.74)     1:21.37 (28.07)     1:49.78 (28.41)
        2:18.26 (28.48)     2:46.85 (28.59)     3:15.32 (28.47)     3:44.09 (28.77)
        4:12.78 (28.69)     4:41.70 (28.92)     5:10.64 (28.94)     5:39.57 (28.93)
        6:08.50 (28.93)     6:37.54 (29.04)     7:06.58 (29.04)     7:35.80 (29.22)
        8:04.84 (29.04)     8:33.91 (29.07)     9:03.15 (29.24)     9:31.04 (27.89)
  5 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Jewish Community-AM  9:25.49    9:31.88 FUT     14  
                  25.11       52.79 (27.68)     1:20.79 (28.00)     1:49.02 (28.23)
        2:17.65 (28.63)     2:46.43 (28.78)     3:15.34 (28.91)     3:44.25 (28.91)
        4:13.34 (29.09)     4:42.50 (29.16)     5:11.53 (29.03)     5:40.65 (29.12)
        6:10.05 (29.40)     6:39.21 (29.16)     7:08.22 (29.01)     7:37.66 (29.44)
        8:07.25 (29.59)     8:36.61 (29.36)     9:05.29 (28.68)     9:31.88 (26.59)
  6 Smith, Neal P       18 Jewish Community-AM  9:28.61    9:31.96 FUT     13  
                  25.94       54.18 (28.24)     1:22.55 (28.37)     1:51.22 (28.67)
        2:20.18 (28.96)     2:48.94 (28.76)     3:17.70 (28.76)     3:46.71 (29.01)
        4:15.85 (29.14)     4:44.69 (28.84)     5:13.83 (29.14)     5:42.77 (28.94)
        6:11.91 (29.14)     6:40.73 (28.82)     7:09.40 (28.67)     7:38.40 (29.00)
        8:07.47 (29.07)     8:36.41 (28.94)     9:05.12 (28.71)     9:31.96 (26.84)
  7 Williams, Robert M  18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:29.42    9:32.32 FUT     12  
                  25.80       53.77 (27.97)     1:22.17 (28.40)     1:50.83 (28.66)
        2:19.51 (28.68)     2:48.00 (28.49)     3:16.62 (28.62)     3:45.53 (28.91)
        4:14.42 (28.89)     4:43.40 (28.98)     5:12.53 (29.13)     5:41.71 (29.18)
        6:10.96 (29.25)     6:40.60 (29.64)     7:09.99 (29.39)     7:39.16 (29.17)
        8:08.22 (29.06)     8:37.18 (28.96)     9:05.74 (28.56)     9:32.32 (26.58)
  8 Roberts, William I  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:48.47    9:32.89 FUT     11  
                  25.80       53.50 (27.70)     1:21.64 (28.14)     1:50.11 (28.47)
        2:18.80 (28.69)     2:47.44 (28.64)     3:16.38 (28.94)     3:45.37 (28.99)
        4:14.21 (28.84)     4:43.35 (29.14)     5:12.69 (29.34)     5:41.96 (29.27)
        6:11.14 (29.18)     6:40.17 (29.03)     7:09.11 (28.94)     7:38.17 (29.06)
        8:07.29 (29.12)     8:36.19 (28.90)     9:04.88 (28.69)     9:32.89 (28.01)
  9 Navarro, Ethan B    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  9:47.12    9:34.32 QT       9  
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)     1:23.11 (28.68)     1:51.81 (28.70)
        2:20.22 (28.41)     2:48.88 (28.66)     3:17.92 (29.04)     3:46.83 (28.91)
        4:15.58 (28.75)     4:44.38 (28.80)     5:13.07 (28.69)     5:42.13 (29.06)
        6:11.46 (29.33)     6:40.69 (29.23)     7:09.68 (28.99)     7:38.75 (29.07)
        8:08.15 (29.40)     8:37.24 (29.09)     9:06.31 (29.07)     9:34.32 (28.01)
 10 Klipp, Benjamin D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:37.57    9:41.67 QT       7  
                  25.69       53.59 (27.90)     1:21.87 (28.28)     1:50.30 (28.43)
        2:18.87 (28.57)     2:47.20 (28.33)     3:15.74 (28.54)     3:44.53 (28.79)
        4:13.58 (29.05)     4:43.05 (29.47)     5:12.33 (29.28)     5:41.99 (29.66)
        6:11.62 (29.63)     6:41.55 (29.93)     7:11.50 (29.95)     7:41.32 (29.82)
        8:11.62 (30.30)     8:41.85 (30.23)     9:12.22 (30.37)     9:41.67 (29.45)
 11 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:28.12    9:42.07 QT       6  
                  16.43       53.28 (36.85)     1:21.47 (28.19)     1:50.08 (28.61)
        2:18.86 (28.78)     2:47.73 (28.87)     3:16.99 (29.26)     3:46.16 (29.17)
        4:15.62 (29.46)     4:45.13 (29.51)     5:14.55 (29.42)     5:44.10 (29.55)
        6:13.61 (29.51)     6:43.42 (29.81)     7:13.16 (29.74)     7:43.09 (29.93)
        8:12.97 (29.88)     8:43.01 (30.04)     9:12.95 (29.94)     9:42.07 (29.12)
 12 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:49.20    9:44.46 QT       5  
                  25.43       53.22 (27.79)     1:21.55 (28.33)     1:50.46 (28.91)
        2:19.93 (29.47)     2:49.59 (29.66)     3:19.27 (29.68)     3:49.20 (29.93)
        4:19.19 (29.99)     4:49.37 (30.18)     5:19.03 (29.66)     5:48.74 (29.71)
        6:18.68 (29.94)     6:48.58 (29.90)     7:18.35 (29.77)     7:47.93 (29.58)
        8:17.60 (29.67)     8:47.19 (29.59)     9:16.73 (29.54)     9:44.46 (27.73)
 13 Farrar, Austin S    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:49.33    9:44.88 QT       4  
                  26.80       55.45 (28.65)     1:24.52 (29.07)     1:53.69 (29.17)
        2:23.03 (29.34)     2:52.13 (29.10)     3:21.37 (29.24)     3:50.86 (29.49)
        4:20.44 (29.58)     4:49.88 (29.44)     5:19.42 (29.54)     5:49.07 (29.65)
        6:18.72 (29.65)     6:48.31 (29.59)     7:18.01 (29.70)     7:47.75 (29.74)
        8:17.39 (29.64)     8:46.95 (29.56)     9:16.48 (29.53)     9:44.88 (28.40)
 14 Brown, Benjamin A   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:43.13    9:46.47 QT       2.5
                  25.69       54.14 (28.45)     1:22.61 (28.47)     1:51.50 (28.89)
        2:20.75 (29.25)     2:50.09 (29.34)     3:19.70 (29.61)     3:49.30 (29.60)
        4:19.00 (29.70)     4:48.84 (29.84)     5:18.49 (29.65)     5:48.28 (29.79)
        6:18.04 (29.76)     6:47.91 (29.87)     7:18.18 (30.27)     7:48.62 (30.44)
        8:18.80 (30.18)     8:48.96 (30.16)     9:18.69 (29.73)     9:46.47 (27.78)
 14 Popovich, John Pau  18 Snow Swimming-PV     9:41.66    9:46.47 QT       2.5
                  25.51       53.46 (27.95)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:50.95 (28.96)
        2:20.18 (29.23)     2:49.27 (29.09)     3:18.34 (29.07)     3:47.63 (29.29)
        4:16.73 (29.10)     4:46.68 (29.95)     5:16.58 (29.90)     5:46.34 (29.76)
        6:16.44 (30.10)     6:46.49 (30.05)     7:16.53 (30.04)     7:46.58 (30.05)
        8:16.67 (30.09)     8:46.89 (30.22)     9:16.95 (30.06)     9:46.47 (29.52)
 16 Pierce, Michael P   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:41.59    9:46.83 QT       1  
                  26.43       55.12 (28.69)     1:24.40 (29.28)     1:54.52 (30.12)
        2:24.70 (30.18)     2:54.30 (29.60)     3:23.55 (29.25)     3:53.19 (29.64)
        4:22.73 (29.54)     4:52.38 (29.65)     5:21.79 (29.41)     5:51.64 (29.85)
        6:21.84 (30.20)     6:51.84 (30.00)     7:21.21 (29.37)     7:50.69 (29.48)
        8:20.41 (29.72)     8:50.26 (29.85)     9:19.23 (28.97)     9:46.83 (27.60)
 17 Dinunzio, Matthew   17 Jewish Community-AM  9:38.59    9:50.02 QT     
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)     1:23.06 (29.44)     1:52.52 (29.46)
        2:22.05 (29.53)     2:51.68 (29.63)     3:21.26 (29.58)     3:50.83 (29.57)
        4:20.30 (29.47)     4:50.31 (30.01)     5:20.17 (29.86)     5:50.54 (30.37)
        6:20.83 (30.29)     6:50.96 (30.13)     7:20.88 (29.92)     7:50.94 (30.06)
        8:21.03 (30.09)     8:51.36 (30.33)     9:21.06 (29.70)     9:50.02 (28.96)
 18 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:39.70    9:50.69 QT     
                  25.95       53.88 (27.93)     1:22.42 (28.54)     1:51.00 (28.58)
        2:19.97 (28.97)     2:48.65 (28.68)     3:17.59 (28.94)     3:46.69 (29.10)
        4:16.33 (29.64)     4:46.58 (30.25)     5:15.89 (29.31)     5:45.84 (29.95)
        6:16.39 (30.55)     6:47.23 (30.84)     7:17.91 (30.68)     7:49.02 (31.11)
        8:20.01 (30.99)     8:50.83 (30.82)     9:21.53 (30.70)     9:50.69 (29.16)
 19 Anderson, Sean J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:57.36    9:51.00 QT     
                  26.37       54.98 (28.61)     1:23.83 (28.85)     1:52.76 (28.93)
        2:21.99 (29.23)     2:51.17 (29.18)     3:20.54 (29.37)     3:50.24 (29.70)
        4:19.99 (29.75)     4:49.47 (29.48)     5:19.43 (29.96)     5:49.82 (30.39)
        6:20.09 (30.27)     6:50.39 (30.30)     7:20.58 (30.19)     7:51.16 (30.58)
        8:21.58 (30.42)     8:52.27 (30.69)     9:22.67 (30.40)     9:51.00 (28.33)
 20 Fiscus, Michael A   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:56.60    9:51.16 QT     
                  26.29       55.00 (28.71)     1:24.43 (29.43)     1:53.64 (29.21)
        2:23.12 (29.48)     2:52.81 (29.69)     3:22.70 (29.89)     3:52.64 (29.94)
        4:22.70 (30.06)     4:52.68 (29.98)     5:22.72 (30.04)     5:52.83 (30.11)
        6:22.80 (29.97)     6:52.83 (30.03)     7:23.09 (30.26)     7:53.16 (30.07)
        8:23.30 (30.14)     8:53.37 (30.07)     9:23.01 (29.64)     9:51.16 (28.15)
 21 Lowe, Trey K        15 CCA-VA               9:58.97    9:51.28 QT     
                  25.77       54.29 (28.52)     1:23.14 (28.85)     1:52.02 (28.88)
        2:21.13 (29.11)     2:50.18 (29.05)     3:19.60 (29.42)     3:49.27 (29.67)
        4:19.15 (29.88)     4:49.27 (30.12)     5:19.44 (30.17)     5:49.73 (30.29)
        6:19.94 (30.21)     6:50.50 (30.56)     7:20.93 (30.43)     7:51.37 (30.44)
        8:21.69 (30.32)     8:52.20 (30.51)     9:22.82 (30.62)     9:51.28 (28.46)
 22 Bitz, Connor P      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:01.80    9:51.82 QT     
                  26.20       55.04 (28.84)     1:24.57 (29.53)     1:54.35 (29.78)
        2:24.21 (29.86)     2:53.86 (29.65)     3:23.92 (30.06)     3:54.05 (30.13)
        4:24.11 (30.06)     4:53.90 (29.79)     5:23.58 (29.68)     5:53.41 (29.83)
        6:23.43 (30.02)     6:53.41 (29.98)     7:23.12 (29.71)     7:52.67 (29.55)
        8:22.65 (29.98)     8:53.01 (30.36)     9:23.04 (30.03)     9:51.82 (28.78)
 23 Gill, Kevin         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:53.92    9:52.29 QT     
                  26.70       55.36 (28.66)     1:24.34 (28.98)     1:53.76 (29.42)
        2:23.26 (29.50)     2:52.98 (29.72)     3:22.76 (29.78)     3:52.57 (29.81)
        4:22.39 (29.82)     4:52.23 (29.84)     5:22.01 (29.78)     5:51.69 (29.68)
        6:21.42 (29.73)     6:51.27 (29.85)     7:21.28 (30.01)     7:51.83 (30.55)
        8:22.15 (30.32)     8:52.67 (30.52)     9:23.20 (30.53)     9:52.29 (29.09)
 24 Schmidt, Broderic   17 Chartiers Valley-AM  9:55.74    9:52.77 QT     
                  26.13       54.80 (28.67)     1:23.78 (28.98)     1:53.19 (29.41)
        2:22.91 (29.72)     2:52.83 (29.92)     3:23.28 (30.45)     3:53.67 (30.39)
        4:24.15 (30.48)     4:54.47 (30.32)     5:24.62 (30.15)     5:55.15 (30.53)
        6:25.43 (30.28)     6:55.40 (29.97)     7:25.53 (30.13)     7:55.49 (29.96)
        8:25.26 (29.77)     8:54.95 (29.69)     9:24.27 (29.32)     9:52.77 (28.50)
 25 Walls, Jacob W      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:59.25    9:55.12 QT     
                  27.05       55.86 (28.81)     1:25.13 (29.27)     1:54.62 (29.49)
        2:24.20 (29.58)     2:53.87 (29.67)     3:23.50 (29.63)     3:53.31 (29.81)
        4:23.05 (29.74)     4:53.00 (29.95)     5:22.97 (29.97)     5:53.10 (30.13)
        6:23.50 (30.40)     6:53.77 (30.27)     7:24.21 (30.44)     7:54.39 (30.18)
        8:24.99 (30.60)     8:55.49 (30.50)     9:25.69 (30.20)     9:55.12 (29.43)
 26 Fritz, Wyatt M      16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:59.37    9:55.47 QT     
                  25.98       54.56 (28.58)     1:24.13 (29.57)     1:54.05 (29.92)
        2:24.10 (30.05)     2:53.99 (29.89)     3:24.32 (30.33)     3:54.67 (30.35)
        4:25.16 (30.49)     4:55.83 (30.67)     5:26.15 (30.32)     5:56.65 (30.50)
        6:27.25 (30.60)     6:57.30 (30.05)     7:27.47 (30.17)     7:57.69 (30.22)
        8:27.41 (29.72)     8:57.17 (29.76)     9:26.57 (29.40)     9:55.47 (28.90)
 27 Watts, Nathan H     13 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:47.52    9:55.92 QT     
                  26.52       54.45 (27.93)     1:23.10 (28.65)     1:52.37 (29.27)
        2:21.74 (29.37)     2:51.38 (29.64)     3:21.42 (30.04)     3:51.55 (30.13)
        4:21.49 (29.94)     4:51.74 (30.25)     5:21.97 (30.23)     5:52.40 (30.43)
        6:22.79 (30.39)     6:53.42 (30.63)     7:24.11 (30.69)     7:54.48 (30.37)
        8:25.06 (30.58)     8:55.73 (30.67)     9:26.24 (30.51)     9:55.92 (29.68)
 28 Courter, Michael A  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:57.00    9:59.24 QT     
                  26.82       55.34 (28.52)     1:24.56 (29.22)     1:54.10 (29.54)
        2:23.88 (29.78)     2:53.85 (29.97)     3:23.87 (30.02)     3:54.00 (30.13)
        4:24.45 (30.45)     4:54.71 (30.26)     5:25.10 (30.39)     5:55.42 (30.32)
        6:26.08 (30.66)     6:56.74 (30.66)     7:27.43 (30.69)     7:58.03 (30.60)
        8:28.92 (30.89)     8:59.62 (30.70)     9:30.07 (30.45)     9:59.24 (29.17)
 29 Byrne, Corey R      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:00.02    9:59.98 QT     
                  25.47       54.34 (28.87)     1:23.76 (29.42)     1:53.29 (29.53)
        2:22.51 (29.22)     2:51.98 (29.47)     3:21.68 (29.70)     3:51.40 (29.72)
        4:21.17 (29.77)     4:50.88 (29.71)     5:21.04 (30.16)     5:51.95 (30.91)
        6:23.46 (31.51)     6:55.11 (31.65)     7:26.40 (31.29)     7:56.25 (29.85)
        8:27.65 (31.40)     8:58.31 (30.66)     9:29.06 (30.75)     9:59.98 (30.92)
 30 Galbraith, Jack A   14 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:01.32   10:01.32 QT     
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)     1:25.48 (30.21)     1:55.86 (30.38)
        2:26.38 (30.52)     2:56.70 (30.32)     3:27.08 (30.38)     3:57.99 (30.91)
        4:28.75 (30.76)     4:59.10 (30.35)     5:29.66 (30.56)     6:00.04 (30.38)
        6:30.45 (30.41)     7:01.06 (30.61)     7:31.67 (30.61)     8:01.92 (30.25)
        8:32.17 (30.25)     9:02.66 (30.49)     9:32.90 (30.24)    10:01.32 (28.42)
 31 Turbyfill, David M  16 Regency Park Swi-VA 10:01.90   10:01.56 QT     
                  26.01       55.44 (29.43)     1:25.13 (29.69)     1:55.03 (29.90)
        2:25.35 (30.32)     2:55.40 (30.05)     3:25.83 (30.43)     3:56.54 (30.71)
        4:27.34 (30.80)     4:58.29 (30.95)     5:29.03 (30.74)     5:59.93 (30.90)
        6:30.50 (30.57)     7:01.44 (30.94)     7:32.36 (30.92)     8:03.04 (30.68)
        8:33.10 (30.06)     9:03.83 (30.73)     9:33.99 (30.16)    10:01.56 (27.57)
 32 Zhang, David L      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.50   10:03.16        
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)     1:27.46 (30.41)     1:58.10 (30.64)
        2:28.59 (30.49)     2:59.10 (30.51)     3:29.91 (30.81)     4:00.29 (30.38)
        4:30.91 (30.62)     5:01.33 (30.42)     5:31.75 (30.42)     6:02.54 (30.79)
        6:33.11 (30.57)     7:03.44 (30.33)     7:33.84 (30.40)     8:04.31 (30.47)
        8:34.66 (30.35)     9:04.92 (30.26)     9:34.61 (29.69)    10:03.16 (28.55)
 33 Twomey, Sean P      15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  9:58.45   10:03.46        
                  26.90       56.12 (29.22)     1:25.55 (29.43)     1:55.20 (29.65)
        2:24.93 (29.73)     2:54.73 (29.80)     3:24.57 (29.84)     3:54.59 (30.02)
        4:24.86 (30.27)     4:55.30 (30.44)     5:25.91 (30.61)     5:56.48 (30.57)
        6:27.26 (30.78)     6:58.00 (30.74)     7:29.05 (31.05)     7:59.98 (30.93)
        8:31.07 (31.09)     9:02.51 (31.44)     9:33.60 (31.09)    10:03.46 (29.86)
 34 McClure, Devin A    14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:05.20L  10:04.37        
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)     1:26.15 (29.91)     1:56.91 (30.76)
        2:27.16 (30.25)     2:58.03 (30.87)     3:28.82 (30.79)     3:59.53 (30.71)
        4:30.10 (30.57)     5:00.65 (30.55)     5:31.19 (30.54)     6:02.44 (31.25)
        6:33.36 (30.92)     7:04.04 (30.68)     7:34.92 (30.88)     8:06.11 (31.19)
        8:36.63 (30.52)     9:06.26 (29.63)     9:36.30 (30.04)    10:04.37 (28.07)
 35 Su, Jeffrey M       15 Una Ncap-PV         10:02.44   10:04.51        
                  26.07       54.78 (28.71)     1:24.28 (29.50)     1:54.13 (29.85)
        2:24.01 (29.88)     2:54.06 (30.05)     3:24.24 (30.18)     3:54.49 (30.25)
        4:24.84 (30.35)     4:55.11 (30.27)     5:25.43 (30.32)     5:55.95 (30.52)
        6:26.63 (30.68)     6:57.32 (30.69)     7:28.41 (31.09)     7:59.83 (31.42)
        8:31.59 (31.76)     9:03.05 (31.46)     9:34.49 (31.44)    10:04.51 (30.02)
 36 Elshafei, Adam E    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:06.20L  10:04.61        
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)     1:27.16 (30.20)     1:57.45 (30.29)
        2:28.15 (30.70)     2:58.57 (30.42)     3:29.29 (30.72)     4:00.17 (30.88)
        4:31.02 (30.85)     5:01.78 (30.76)     5:32.45 (30.67)     6:03.39 (30.94)
        6:34.44 (31.05)     7:05.26 (30.82)     7:35.26 (30.00)     8:05.25 (29.99)
        8:35.63 (30.38)     9:05.89 (30.26)     9:36.33 (30.44)    10:04.61 (28.28)
 37 Rothstein, Andrew   15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:38.86   10:04.83        
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)     1:25.91 (29.72)     1:55.72 (29.81)
        2:25.76 (30.04)     2:55.94 (30.18)     3:25.91 (29.97)     3:56.09 (30.18)
        4:26.43 (30.34)     4:57.01 (30.58)     5:27.48 (30.47)     5:58.10 (30.62)
        6:29.08 (30.98)     7:00.42 (31.34)     7:31.60 (31.18)     8:02.72 (31.12)
        8:33.75 (31.03)     9:05.08 (31.33)     9:36.19 (31.11)    10:04.83 (28.64)
 38 Anderson, Matthew   17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:52.41   10:04.94        
                  25.62       54.20 (28.58)     1:23.84 (29.64)     1:53.69 (29.85)
        2:24.02 (30.33)     2:54.59 (30.57)     3:24.55 (29.96)     3:55.24 (30.69)
        4:26.30 (31.06)     4:57.34 (31.04)     5:28.41 (31.07)     5:58.98 (30.57)
        6:30.47 (31.49)     7:01.36 (30.89)     7:31.15 (29.79)     8:01.94 (30.79)
        8:32.93 (30.99)     9:03.25 (30.32)     9:34.61 (31.36)    10:04.94 (30.33)
 39 Gyenis, Daniel L    14 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:00.76   10:05.20        
                  25.75       54.97 (29.22)     1:24.84 (29.87)     1:54.81 (29.97)
        2:25.26 (30.45)     2:55.40 (30.14)     3:25.82 (30.42)     3:56.73 (30.91)
        4:27.49 (30.76)     4:58.26 (30.77)     5:28.99 (30.73)     6:00.05 (31.06)
        6:30.97 (30.92)     7:01.96 (30.99)     7:32.75 (30.79)     8:03.69 (30.94)
        8:34.51 (30.82)     9:05.70 (31.19)     9:36.48 (30.78)    10:05.20 (28.72)
 40 Major, Kyle R       15 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:02.18L  10:05.88        
                  26.31       55.35 (29.04)     1:25.13 (29.78)     1:55.20 (30.07)
        2:25.43 (30.23)     2:55.64 (30.21)     3:26.08 (30.44)     3:56.57 (30.49)
        4:27.21 (30.64)     4:57.92 (30.71)     5:28.84 (30.92)     5:59.58 (30.74)
        6:30.16 (30.58)     7:01.18 (31.02)     7:32.23 (31.05)     8:03.16 (30.93)
        8:34.22 (31.06)     9:05.17 (30.95)     9:36.21 (31.04)    10:05.88 (29.67)
 41 Schubert, Jonathon  18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:57.60   10:11.39        
                  26.46       55.35 (28.89)     1:25.01 (29.66)     1:55.09 (30.08)
        2:25.56 (30.47)     2:56.24 (30.68)     3:27.04 (30.80)     3:57.85 (30.81)
        4:28.97 (31.12)     5:00.16 (31.19)     5:31.16 (31.00)     6:02.19 (31.03)
        6:33.00 (30.81)     7:03.81 (30.81)     7:35.04 (31.23)     8:06.69 (31.65)
        8:38.46 (31.77)     9:09.75 (31.29)     9:41.08 (31.33)    10:11.39 (30.31)
 42 Keer, Dylan T       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  9:57.52   10:14.22        
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.30 (30.10)     1:56.80 (30.50)
        2:27.67 (30.87)     2:58.74 (31.07)     3:29.71 (30.97)     4:00.78 (31.07)
        4:32.09 (31.31)     5:03.47 (31.38)     5:34.52 (31.05)     6:05.75 (31.23)
        6:36.79 (31.04)     7:07.80 (31.01)     7:39.09 (31.29)     8:10.17 (31.08)
        8:41.65 (31.48)     9:13.00 (31.35)     9:44.09 (31.09)    10:14.22 (30.13)
 43 Sapirstein, Abel    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:00.10   10:15.40        
                  26.45       55.94 (29.49)     1:25.54 (29.60)     1:55.53 (29.99)
        2:25.83 (30.30)     2:56.06 (30.23)     3:26.93 (30.87)     3:58.04 (31.11)
        4:29.35 (31.31)     5:00.32 (30.97)     5:31.53 (31.21)     6:03.08 (31.55)
        6:34.52 (31.44)     7:06.27 (31.75)     7:37.91 (31.64)     8:09.62 (31.71)
        8:41.62 (32.00)     9:13.37 (31.75)     9:45.00 (31.63)    10:15.40 (30.40)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 14:53.68   2/25/2012 Mateo DeAngulo, Florida State             
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
                16:43.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Matthew R   17 Five Star Swim C-MA 15:47.88   15:34.55 FUT     20  
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)     1:22.00 (28.56)     1:50.75 (28.75)
        2:19.21 (28.46)     2:47.66 (28.45)     3:16.15 (28.49)     3:44.31 (28.16)
        4:12.58 (28.27)     4:41.25 (28.67)     5:09.92 (28.67)     5:38.53 (28.61)
        6:06.96 (28.43)     6:35.53 (28.57)     7:04.09 (28.56)     7:32.82 (28.73)
        8:01.36 (28.54)     8:30.04 (28.68)     8:58.74 (28.70)     9:27.64 (28.90)
        9:56.26 (28.62)    10:24.42 (28.16)    10:53.07 (28.65)    11:21.56 (28.49)
       11:50.11 (28.55)    12:18.74 (28.63)    12:47.29 (28.55)    13:15.76 (28.47)
       13:44.24 (28.48)    14:12.12 (27.88)    14:39.55 (27.43)    15:06.97 (27.42)
       15:34.55 (27.58)
  2 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA          15:31.77   15:37.69 FUT     17  
                  25.35       53.26 (27.91)     1:21.95 (28.69)     1:50.31 (28.36)
        2:18.57 (28.26)     2:47.03 (28.46)     3:15.58 (28.55)     3:43.81 (28.23)
        4:12.30 (28.49)     4:41.09 (28.79)     5:09.92 (28.83)     5:38.53 (28.61)
        6:07.21 (28.68)     6:36.03 (28.82)     7:04.30 (28.27)     7:32.70 (28.40)
        8:01.31 (28.61)     8:29.91 (28.60)     8:58.83 (28.92)     9:27.67 (28.84)
        9:55.78 (28.11)    10:24.12 (28.34)    10:52.53 (28.41)    11:20.93 (28.40)
       11:49.61 (28.68)    12:18.46 (28.85)    12:47.08 (28.62)    13:15.82 (28.74)
       13:44.37 (28.55)    14:12.65 (28.28)    14:40.98 (28.33)    15:09.34 (28.36)
       15:37.69 (28.35)
  3 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Jewish Community-AM 15:51.65   15:46.64 FUT     16  
                  25.62       53.63 (28.01)     1:21.96 (28.33)     1:50.70 (28.74)
        2:18.95 (28.25)     2:47.27 (28.32)     3:15.91 (28.64)     3:44.28 (28.37)
        4:13.00 (28.72)     4:41.68 (28.68)     5:10.44 (28.76)     5:39.34 (28.90)
        6:07.93 (28.59)     6:36.71 (28.78)     7:05.60 (28.89)     7:34.44 (28.84)
        8:03.11 (28.67)     8:31.81 (28.70)     9:00.55 (28.74)     9:29.41 (28.86)
        9:58.24 (28.83)    10:27.02 (28.78)    10:55.99 (28.97)    11:24.75 (28.76)
       11:53.84 (29.09)    12:22.90 (29.06)    12:52.13 (29.23)    13:21.38 (29.25)
       13:50.45 (29.07)    14:19.81 (29.36)    14:49.02 (29.21)    15:18.24 (29.22)
       15:46.64 (28.40)
  4 Dinunzio, Matthew   17 Jewish Community-AM 16:01.17   15:59.02 FUT     15  
                  25.84       54.38 (28.54)     1:24.09 (29.71)     1:53.66 (29.57)
        2:23.17 (29.51)     2:52.58 (29.41)     3:22.13 (29.55)     3:51.48 (29.35)
        4:20.74 (29.26)     4:49.96 (29.22)     5:19.24 (29.28)     5:48.63 (29.39)
        6:18.17 (29.54)     6:47.48 (29.31)     7:16.63 (29.15)     7:45.71 (29.08)
        8:14.70 (28.99)     8:44.05 (29.35)     9:13.11 (29.06)     9:42.83 (29.72)
       10:12.16 (29.33)    10:41.06 (28.90)    11:10.01 (28.95)    11:39.22 (29.21)
       12:08.30 (29.08)    12:37.22 (28.92)    13:06.32 (29.10)    13:35.45 (29.13)
       14:04.81 (29.36)    14:33.54 (28.73)    15:02.44 (28.90)    15:31.66 (29.22)
       15:59.02 (27.36)
  5 Roberts, William I  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:16.94   16:02.64 FUT     14  
                  26.05       54.32 (28.27)     1:22.78 (28.46)     1:51.91 (29.13)
        2:21.09 (29.18)     2:50.22 (29.13)     3:19.49 (29.27)     3:48.76 (29.27)
        4:18.03 (29.27)     4:47.29 (29.26)     5:16.64 (29.35)     5:46.03 (29.39)
        6:15.52 (29.49)     6:45.18 (29.66)     7:14.72 (29.54)     7:44.20 (29.48)
        8:13.75 (29.55)     8:43.42 (29.67)     9:13.00 (29.58)     9:42.34 (29.34)
       10:11.31 (28.97)    10:40.38 (29.07)    11:09.82 (29.44)    11:39.29 (29.47)
       12:08.83 (29.54)    12:38.15 (29.32)    13:07.64 (29.49)    13:37.07 (29.43)
       14:06.39 (29.32)    14:35.81 (29.42)    15:04.97 (29.16)    15:34.16 (29.19)
       16:02.64 (28.48)
  6 Navarro, Ethan B    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  9:47.12   16:07.29 QT      13  
                  26.37       55.82 (29.45)     1:25.39 (29.57)     1:54.74 (29.35)
        2:24.24 (29.50)     2:53.97 (29.73)     3:23.54 (29.57)     3:52.75 (29.21)
        4:21.80 (29.05)     4:50.51 (28.71)     5:19.56 (29.05)     5:48.52 (28.96)
        6:17.57 (29.05)     6:46.61 (29.04)     7:15.66 (29.05)     7:44.62 (28.96)
        8:13.85 (29.23)     8:43.35 (29.50)     9:13.04 (29.69)     9:42.51 (29.47)
       10:12.02 (29.51)    10:41.70 (29.68)    11:11.55 (29.85)    11:41.27 (29.72)
       12:10.84 (29.57)    12:40.51 (29.67)    13:10.58 (30.07)    13:40.53 (29.95)
       14:10.13 (29.60)    14:40.01 (29.88)    15:10.04 (30.03)    15:39.63 (29.59)
       16:07.29 (27.66)
  7 Williams, Robert M  18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 15:37.67   16:11.93 QT      12  
                  25.59       53.38 (27.79)     1:21.86 (28.48)     1:50.47 (28.61)
        2:18.95 (28.48)     2:47.64 (28.69)     3:16.40 (28.76)     3:45.15 (28.75)
        4:13.80 (28.65)     4:42.74 (28.94)     5:11.93 (29.19)     5:40.98 (29.05)
        6:10.28 (29.30)     6:39.58 (29.30)     7:09.27 (29.69)     7:39.14 (29.87)
        8:09.05 (29.91)     8:39.22 (30.17)     9:09.45 (30.23)     9:39.75 (30.30)
       10:10.32 (30.57)    10:40.84 (30.52)    11:11.13 (30.29)    11:41.67 (30.54)
       12:12.07 (30.40)    12:42.37 (30.30)    13:12.57 (30.20)    13:42.86 (30.29)
       14:13.20 (30.34)    14:43.15 (29.95)    15:13.00 (29.85)    15:42.65 (29.65)
       16:11.93 (29.28)
  8 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:13.15   16:12.72 QT      11  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:22.81 (28.52)     1:51.71 (28.90)
        2:20.73 (29.02)     2:50.21 (29.48)     3:19.76 (29.55)     3:49.55 (29.79)
        4:19.44 (29.89)     4:49.67 (30.23)     5:19.42 (29.75)     5:48.93 (29.51)
        6:18.55 (29.62)     6:48.31 (29.76)     7:18.21 (29.90)     7:47.94 (29.73)
        8:17.92 (29.98)     8:47.96 (30.04)     9:18.05 (30.09)     9:48.37 (30.32)
       10:17.81 (29.44)    10:47.35 (29.54)    11:17.41 (30.06)    11:47.13 (29.72)
       12:16.87 (29.74)    12:46.96 (30.09)    13:16.66 (29.70)    13:46.24 (29.58)
       14:16.11 (29.87)    14:46.80 (30.69)    15:16.70 (29.90)    15:45.96 (29.26)
       16:12.72 (26.76)
  9 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:57.05   16:16.06 QT       8  
                  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:24.75 (29.45)     1:54.31 (29.56)
        2:23.89 (29.58)     2:53.56 (29.67)     3:23.22 (29.66)     3:53.00 (29.78)
        4:23.00 (30.00)     4:52.83 (29.83)     5:22.21 (29.38)     5:52.18 (29.97)
        6:22.27 (30.09)     6:52.15 (29.88)     7:22.01 (29.86)     7:51.83 (29.82)
        8:21.73 (29.90)     8:51.29 (29.56)     9:21.05 (29.76)     9:51.16 (30.11)
       10:20.97 (29.81)    10:50.89 (29.92)    11:20.96 (30.07)    11:50.69 (29.73)
       12:20.73 (30.04)    12:50.47 (29.74)    13:20.43 (29.96)    13:50.20 (29.77)
       14:19.77 (29.57)    14:49.43 (29.66)    15:18.54 (29.11)    15:47.80 (29.26)
       16:16.06 (28.26)
  9 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 15:49.21   16:16.06 QT       8  
                  26.35       55.12 (28.77)     1:24.46 (29.34)     1:53.95 (29.49)
        2:23.50 (29.55)     2:53.27 (29.77)     3:22.89 (29.62)     3:52.80 (29.91)
        4:22.61 (29.81)     4:52.39 (29.78)     5:22.30 (29.91)     5:52.11 (29.81)
        6:21.87 (29.76)     6:51.81 (29.94)     7:21.70 (29.89)     7:51.62 (29.92)
        8:21.38 (29.76)     8:51.32 (29.94)     9:21.17 (29.85)     9:51.02 (29.85)
       10:20.81 (29.79)    10:50.74 (29.93)    11:20.58 (29.84)    11:50.39 (29.81)
       12:20.17 (29.78)    12:49.81 (29.64)    13:19.57 (29.76)    13:49.41 (29.84)
       14:18.99 (29.58)    14:48.27 (29.28)    15:17.72 (29.45)    15:47.29 (29.57)
       16:16.06 (28.77)
 11 Nguyen, Derek       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:12.42   16:19.39 QT       6  
                  26.15       54.40 (28.25)     1:23.79 (29.39)     1:53.57 (29.78)
        2:23.08 (29.51)     2:52.51 (29.43)     3:22.28 (29.77)     3:51.93 (29.65)
        4:22.03 (30.10)     4:52.00 (29.97)     5:21.97 (29.97)     5:52.03 (30.06)
        6:21.94 (29.91)     6:52.01 (30.07)     7:21.83 (29.82)     7:51.79 (29.96)
        8:21.48 (29.69)     8:51.25 (29.77)     9:21.19 (29.94)     9:50.79 (29.60)
       10:20.16 (29.37)    10:50.10 (29.94)    11:19.97 (29.87)    11:49.76 (29.79)
       12:19.94 (30.18)    12:49.94 (30.00)    13:20.24 (30.30)    13:50.51 (30.27)
       14:20.60 (30.09)    14:50.92 (30.32)    15:20.66 (29.74)    15:50.17 (29.51)
       16:19.39 (29.22)
 12 Smith, Neal P       18 Jewish Community-AM 15:51.43   16:23.57 QT       5  
                  25.93       54.71 (28.78)     1:24.08 (29.37)     1:53.47 (29.39)
        2:22.95 (29.48)     2:52.57 (29.62)     3:22.38 (29.81)     3:52.18 (29.80)
        4:21.85 (29.67)     4:51.67 (29.82)     5:21.53 (29.86)     5:51.40 (29.87)
        6:21.41 (30.01)     6:51.15 (29.74)     7:21.17 (30.02)     7:51.16 (29.99)
        8:21.46 (30.30)     8:51.82 (30.36)     9:22.03 (30.21)     9:52.24 (30.21)
       10:22.18 (29.94)    10:52.33 (30.15)    11:22.49 (30.16)    11:52.58 (30.09)
       12:22.57 (29.99)    12:52.93 (30.36)    13:22.97 (30.04)    13:53.17 (30.20)
       14:23.36 (30.19)    14:53.48 (30.12)    15:23.98 (30.50)    15:54.22 (30.24)
       16:23.57 (29.35)
 13 Farrar, Austin S    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 16:24.10   16:30.04 QT       4  
                  26.94       56.07 (29.13)     1:25.46 (29.39)     1:55.22 (29.76)
        2:24.88 (29.66)     2:54.50 (29.62)     3:24.23 (29.73)     3:54.15 (29.92)
        4:24.05 (29.90)     4:54.09 (30.04)     5:24.23 (30.14)     5:54.19 (29.96)
        6:24.32 (30.13)     6:54.72 (30.40)     7:24.94 (30.22)     7:55.01 (30.07)
        8:25.17 (30.16)     8:55.54 (30.37)     9:25.93 (30.39)     9:56.12 (30.19)
       10:26.41 (30.29)    10:56.74 (30.33)    11:27.15 (30.41)    11:57.69 (30.54)
       12:28.02 (30.33)    12:58.55 (30.53)    13:28.88 (30.33)    13:59.59 (30.71)
       14:29.93 (30.34)    15:00.29 (30.36)    15:30.65 (30.36)    16:01.03 (30.38)
       16:30.04 (29.01)
 14 Klipp, Benjamin D   16 Nation's Capital-PV 15:56.70   16:30.18 QT       3  
                  26.55       55.85 (29.30)     1:25.42 (29.57)     1:54.85 (29.43)
        2:24.57 (29.72)     2:54.44 (29.87)     3:24.30 (29.86)     3:54.34 (30.04)
        4:24.55 (30.21)     4:54.61 (30.06)     5:23.85 (29.24)     5:53.40 (29.55)
        6:23.06 (29.66)     6:52.54 (29.48)     7:22.26 (29.72)     7:51.94 (29.68)
        8:21.67 (29.73)     8:51.46 (29.79)     9:21.45 (29.99)     9:51.31 (29.86)
       10:20.94 (29.63)    10:50.91 (29.97)    11:21.14 (30.23)    11:51.71 (30.57)
       12:22.41 (30.70)    12:53.14 (30.73)    13:23.79 (30.65)    13:54.74 (30.95)
       14:25.56 (30.82)    14:56.99 (31.43)    15:28.50 (31.51)    15:59.55 (31.05)
       16:30.18 (30.63)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R    15 Peters Township-AM  16:34.40   16:36.01 QT       2  
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:26.88 (30.03)     1:56.59 (29.71)
        2:26.97 (30.38)     2:57.51 (30.54)     3:27.54 (30.03)     3:58.12 (30.58)
        4:28.61 (30.49)     4:58.81 (30.20)     5:29.11 (30.30)     5:59.52 (30.41)
        6:29.67 (30.15)     6:59.86 (30.19)     7:30.39 (30.53)     8:00.91 (30.52)
        8:31.54 (30.63)     9:01.94 (30.40)     9:32.49 (30.55)    10:02.89 (30.40)
       10:33.27 (30.38)    11:03.91 (30.64)    11:34.24 (30.33)    12:03.70 (29.46)
       12:33.10 (29.40)    13:03.82 (30.72)    13:34.45 (30.63)    14:05.18 (30.73)
       14:36.03 (30.85)    15:06.68 (30.65)    15:36.45 (29.77)    16:07.10 (30.65)
       16:36.01 (28.91)
 16 Fitzwilliam, Nickl  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:27.30   16:36.80 QT       1  
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:26.36 (29.92)     1:56.64 (30.28)
        2:26.81 (30.17)     2:57.08 (30.27)     3:27.25 (30.17)     3:57.41 (30.16)
        4:27.76 (30.35)     4:58.08 (30.32)     5:28.36 (30.28)     5:58.72 (30.36)
        6:29.09 (30.37)     6:59.52 (30.43)     7:30.07 (30.55)     8:00.55 (30.48)
        8:31.00 (30.45)     9:01.54 (30.54)     9:32.03 (30.49)    10:02.26 (30.23)
       10:32.85 (30.59)    11:03.60 (30.75)    11:34.08 (30.48)    12:04.68 (30.60)
       12:35.65 (30.97)    13:06.35 (30.70)    13:37.21 (30.86)    14:07.87 (30.66)
       14:38.15 (30.28)    15:08.21 (30.06)    15:38.50 (30.29)    16:08.82 (30.32)
       16:36.80 (27.98)
 17 Anderson, Matthew   17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:42.00   16:36.95 QT     
                  26.91       56.90 (29.99)     1:27.18 (30.28)     1:57.60 (30.42)
        2:27.42 (29.82)     2:57.67 (30.25)     3:27.81 (30.14)     3:58.03 (30.22)
        4:28.22 (30.19)     4:58.44 (30.22)     5:28.77 (30.33)     5:59.03 (30.26)
        6:29.97 (30.94)     6:59.75 (29.78)     7:30.09 (30.34)     8:00.59 (30.50)
        8:30.95 (30.36)     9:01.44 (30.49)     9:32.11 (30.67)    10:02.53 (30.42)
       10:32.64 (30.11)    11:02.94 (30.30)    11:34.05 (31.11)    12:04.53 (30.48)
       12:34.59 (30.06)    13:05.24 (30.65)    13:35.81 (30.57)    14:06.71 (30.90)
       14:36.95 (30.24)    15:08.00 (31.05)    15:38.13 (30.13)    16:08.33 (30.20)
       16:36.95 (28.62)
 18 Byrne, Corey R      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:16.45L  16:37.92 QT     
                  26.84       57.00 (30.16)     1:27.41 (30.41)     1:58.26 (30.85)
        2:28.98 (30.72)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.06 (30.48)     4:00.78 (30.72)
        4:31.17 (30.39)     5:01.55 (30.38)     5:31.88 (30.33)     6:02.12 (30.24)
        6:32.39 (30.27)     7:02.57 (30.18)     7:32.92 (30.35)     8:02.85 (29.93)
        8:32.94 (30.09)     9:03.56 (30.62)     9:33.98 (30.42)    10:04.42 (30.44)
       10:34.53 (30.11)    11:05.03 (30.50)    11:35.58 (30.55)    12:06.51 (30.93)
       12:37.37 (30.86)    13:08.11 (30.74)    13:39.16 (31.05)    14:09.94 (30.78)
       14:39.47 (29.53)    15:09.29 (29.82)    15:38.83 (29.54)    16:08.80 (29.97)
       16:37.92 (29.12)
 19 Lin, Kevin          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:36.37   16:38.45 QT     
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)     1:27.24 (29.71)     1:56.70 (29.46)
        2:26.12 (29.42)     2:55.61 (29.49)     3:24.96 (29.35)     3:54.03 (29.07)
        4:23.19 (29.16)     4:52.87 (29.68)     5:22.73 (29.86)     5:52.85 (30.12)
        6:23.00 (30.15)     6:53.53 (30.53)     7:24.04 (30.51)     7:54.86 (30.82)
        8:25.66 (30.80)     8:56.40 (30.74)     9:26.72 (30.32)     9:57.28 (30.56)
       10:28.08 (30.80)    10:58.68 (30.60)    11:29.46 (30.78)    12:00.50 (31.04)
       12:31.47 (30.97)    13:02.56 (31.09)    13:33.57 (31.01)    14:05.00 (31.43)
       14:35.86 (30.86)    15:06.87 (31.01)    15:38.24 (31.37)    16:09.31 (31.07)
       16:38.45 (29.14)
 20 Gill, Kevin         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:22.92   16:40.92 QT     
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:26.12 (29.87)     1:56.41 (30.29)
        2:26.74 (30.33)     2:57.16 (30.42)     3:27.60 (30.44)     3:57.93 (30.33)
        4:28.32 (30.39)     4:58.57 (30.25)     5:29.12 (30.55)     5:59.20 (30.08)
        6:29.35 (30.15)     6:59.59 (30.24)     7:29.91 (30.32)     8:00.04 (30.13)
        8:30.04 (30.00)     9:00.39 (30.35)     9:30.81 (30.42)    10:01.50 (30.69)
       10:32.09 (30.59)    11:02.90 (30.81)    11:33.81 (30.91)    12:04.30 (30.49)
       12:35.20 (30.90)    13:05.84 (30.64)    13:36.92 (31.08)    14:08.09 (31.17)
       14:39.10 (31.01)    15:10.00 (30.90)    15:41.03 (31.03)    16:11.42 (30.39)
       16:40.92 (29.50)
 21 Walls, Jacob W      17 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:41.61   16:41.10 QT     
                  27.86       57.66 (29.80)     1:27.85 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.83)
        2:28.08 (30.40)     2:58.54 (30.46)     3:28.67 (30.13)     3:58.85 (30.18)
        4:29.69 (30.84)     5:00.21 (30.52)     5:30.21 (30.00)     6:00.41 (30.20)
        6:30.90 (30.49)     7:01.24 (30.34)     7:31.78 (30.54)     8:02.17 (30.39)
        8:32.32 (30.15)     9:02.76 (30.44)     9:33.22 (30.46)    10:03.60 (30.38)
       10:33.71 (30.11)    11:04.09 (30.38)    11:34.99 (30.90)    12:05.84 (30.85)
       12:36.49 (30.65)    13:07.06 (30.57)    13:37.91 (30.85)    14:08.72 (30.81)
       14:39.67 (30.95)    15:10.56 (30.89)    15:41.48 (30.92)    16:11.97 (30.49)
       16:41.10 (29.13)
 22 Pierce, Michael P   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:56.52L  16:42.30 QT     
                  26.75       55.68 (28.93)     1:25.12 (29.44)     1:55.12 (30.00)
        2:25.37 (30.25)     2:55.80 (30.43)     3:26.53 (30.73)     3:57.69 (31.16)
        4:28.15 (30.46)     4:57.46 (29.31)     5:27.33 (29.87)     5:57.62 (30.29)
        6:27.87 (30.25)     6:58.47 (30.60)     7:29.12 (30.65)     8:00.09 (30.97)
        8:30.86 (30.77)     9:01.68 (30.82)     9:32.67 (30.99)    10:02.95 (30.28)
       10:33.64 (30.69)    11:04.46 (30.82)    11:35.47 (31.01)    12:06.56 (31.09)
       12:37.79 (31.23)    13:08.14 (30.35)    13:38.85 (30.71)    14:09.75 (30.90)
       14:39.98 (30.23)    15:10.92 (30.94)    15:41.05 (30.13)    16:11.67 (30.62)
       16:42.30 (30.63)
 23 Gibbons, Colin      15 CCA-VA              16:38.68   16:45.26        
                  27.67       57.97 (30.30)     1:28.61 (30.64)     1:59.34 (30.73)
        2:30.41 (31.07)     3:01.49 (31.08)     3:32.08 (30.59)     4:01.88 (29.80)
        4:32.43 (30.55)     5:03.36 (30.93)     5:34.34 (30.98)     6:05.32 (30.98)
        6:35.95 (30.63)     7:06.84 (30.89)     7:37.86 (31.02)     8:08.51 (30.65)
        8:39.36 (30.85)     9:10.39 (31.03)     9:41.08 (30.69)    10:11.32 (30.24)
       10:41.83 (30.51)    11:12.20 (30.37)    11:43.06 (30.86)    12:13.23 (30.17)
       12:43.86 (30.63)    13:14.59 (30.73)    13:45.25 (30.66)    14:15.72 (30.47)
       14:46.75 (31.03)    15:16.40 (29.65)    15:46.83 (30.43)    16:16.92 (30.09)
       16:45.26 (28.34)
 24 Creger, Devin D     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA 16:39.75   16:47.64        
                  26.33       55.04 (28.71)     1:24.42 (29.38)     1:53.99 (29.57)
        2:23.69 (29.70)     2:53.47 (29.78)     3:23.53 (30.06)     3:53.67 (30.14)
        4:23.85 (30.18)     4:54.10 (30.25)     5:24.82 (30.72)     5:55.38 (30.56)
        6:26.18 (30.80)     6:57.07 (30.89)     7:28.03 (30.96)     7:59.06 (31.03)
        8:30.01 (30.95)     9:01.05 (31.04)     9:32.10 (31.05)    10:03.34 (31.24)
       10:34.34 (31.00)    11:05.03 (30.69)    11:36.20 (31.17)    12:07.30 (31.10)
       12:38.52 (31.22)    13:09.70 (31.18)    13:40.85 (31.15)    14:12.04 (31.19)
       14:43.44 (31.40)    15:14.87 (31.43)    15:46.21 (31.34)    16:17.57 (31.36)
       16:47.64 (30.07)
 25 Twomey, Sean P      15 Annapolis Swim C-MD 16:43.81   16:48.83        
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.15 (30.40)     1:58.93 (30.78)
        2:29.42 (30.49)     3:00.17 (30.75)     3:30.64 (30.47)     4:01.30 (30.66)
        4:32.20 (30.90)     5:02.99 (30.79)     5:33.60 (30.61)     6:04.20 (30.60)
        6:34.62 (30.42)     7:05.28 (30.66)     7:35.80 (30.52)     8:06.45 (30.65)
        8:36.86 (30.41)     9:07.45 (30.59)     9:38.11 (30.66)    10:08.78 (30.67)
       10:39.54 (30.76)    11:10.30 (30.76)    11:40.98 (30.68)    12:11.97 (30.99)
       12:42.89 (30.92)    13:13.78 (30.89)    13:44.50 (30.72)    14:15.49 (30.99)
       14:46.34 (30.85)    15:17.40 (31.06)    15:48.35 (30.95)    16:19.34 (30.99)
       16:48.83 (29.49)
 26 Keer, Dylan T       16 Malvern Swimming-MA 16:54.47L  16:48.89        
                  26.06       55.53 (29.47)     1:24.78 (29.25)     1:54.13 (29.35)
        2:23.85 (29.72)     2:53.72 (29.87)     3:24.16 (30.44)     3:55.13 (30.97)
        4:26.38 (31.25)     4:57.48 (31.10)     5:27.67 (30.19)     5:58.38 (30.71)
        6:30.14 (31.76)     7:01.47 (31.33)     7:32.79 (31.32)     8:04.25 (31.46)
        8:34.98 (30.73)     9:05.15 (30.17)     9:35.97 (30.82)    10:07.05 (31.08)
       10:38.18 (31.13)    11:08.99 (30.81)    11:40.03 (31.04)    12:11.09 (31.06)
       12:42.44 (31.35)    13:12.87 (30.43)    13:43.38 (30.51)    14:14.41 (31.03)
       14:45.75 (31.34)    15:17.14 (31.39)    15:47.80 (30.66)    16:18.63 (30.83)
       16:48.89 (30.26)
 27 Day, Jonathan D     15 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:38.81   16:53.94        
                  26.38       55.67 (29.29)     1:26.41 (30.74)     1:57.27 (30.86)
        2:27.70 (30.43)     2:57.95 (30.25)     3:28.56 (30.61)     3:58.94 (30.38)
        4:29.38 (30.44)     4:59.66 (30.28)     5:30.34 (30.68)     6:00.89 (30.55)
        6:31.64 (30.75)     7:02.38 (30.74)     7:33.18 (30.80)     8:03.63 (30.45)
        8:34.67 (31.04)     9:05.75 (31.08)     9:35.85 (30.10)    10:06.93 (31.08)
       10:38.03 (31.10)    11:09.25 (31.22)    11:40.87 (31.62)    12:12.38 (31.51)
       12:44.43 (32.05)    13:15.73 (31.30)    13:47.40 (31.67)    14:19.46 (32.06)
       14:50.75 (31.29)    15:21.91 (31.16)    15:53.24 (31.33)    16:24.17 (30.93)
       16:53.94 (29.77)
 28 Su, Jeffrey M       15 Una Ncap-PV         10:02.44   16:54.30        
                  26.01       54.69 (28.68)     1:24.17 (29.48)     1:53.80 (29.63)
        2:24.01 (30.21)     2:54.20 (30.19)     3:24.43 (30.23)     3:54.78 (30.35)
        4:25.44 (30.66)     4:56.22 (30.78)     5:27.12 (30.90)     5:58.14 (31.02)
        6:29.05 (30.91)     7:00.06 (31.01)     7:30.98 (30.92)     8:02.14 (31.16)
        8:33.44 (31.30)     9:04.34 (30.90)     9:35.77 (31.43)    10:07.30 (31.53)
       10:38.93 (31.63)    11:10.44 (31.51)    11:41.86 (31.42)    12:13.23 (31.37)
       12:44.69 (31.46)    13:16.38 (31.69)    13:47.65 (31.27)    14:19.07 (31.42)
       14:50.48 (31.41)    15:21.61 (31.13)    15:53.46 (31.85)    16:24.42 (30.96)
       16:54.30 (29.88)
 29 Rothstein, Andrew   15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:38.86   16:54.89        
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.61 (30.37)     1:56.93 (29.32)
        2:27.34 (30.41)     2:57.83 (30.49)     3:28.52 (30.69)     3:59.03 (30.51)
        4:29.79 (30.76)     5:00.44 (30.65)     5:31.28 (30.84)     6:02.21 (30.93)
        6:33.49 (31.28)     7:04.58 (31.09)     7:35.68 (31.10)     8:06.95 (31.27)
        8:38.28 (31.33)     9:09.72 (31.44)     9:41.34 (31.62)    10:12.52 (31.18)
       10:43.95 (31.43)    11:15.57 (31.62)    11:46.80 (31.23)    12:17.96 (31.16)
       12:49.03 (31.07)    13:20.08 (31.05)    13:51.51 (31.43)    14:22.59 (31.08)
       14:53.68 (31.09)    15:24.62 (30.94)    15:55.44 (30.82)    16:25.89 (30.45)
       16:54.89 (29.00)
 30 Turbyfill, David M  16 Regency Park Swi-VA 16:36.53   16:56.09        
                  26.07       55.98 (29.91)     1:26.79 (30.81)     1:57.86 (31.07)
        2:29.02 (31.16)     2:59.89 (30.87)     3:31.10 (31.21)     4:01.86 (30.76)
        4:32.39 (30.53)     5:03.63 (31.24)     5:35.22 (31.59)     6:06.51 (31.29)
        6:37.48 (30.97)     7:08.47 (30.99)     7:39.84 (31.37)     8:10.98 (31.14)
        8:42.08 (31.10)     9:12.93 (30.85)     9:44.50 (31.57)    10:16.07 (31.57)
       10:47.47 (31.40)    11:18.26 (30.79)    11:49.18 (30.92)    12:20.21 (31.03)
       12:51.19 (30.98)    13:22.16 (30.97)    13:53.22 (31.06)    14:24.53 (31.31)
       14:55.95 (31.42)    15:26.22 (30.27)    15:56.95 (30.73)    16:27.15 (30.20)
       16:56.09 (28.94)
 31 McClure, Devin A    14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:05.20L  16:56.33        
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.15 (30.55)     1:57.88 (30.73)
        2:28.35 (30.47)     2:59.09 (30.74)     3:29.79 (30.70)     4:00.83 (31.04)
        4:31.74 (30.91)     5:02.55 (30.81)     5:33.41 (30.86)     6:03.85 (30.44)
        6:34.41 (30.56)     7:05.22 (30.81)     7:36.35 (31.13)     8:07.88 (31.53)
        8:39.30 (31.42)     9:10.86 (31.56)     9:42.30 (31.44)    10:14.02 (31.72)
       10:45.59 (31.57)    11:16.94 (31.35)    11:48.56 (31.62)    12:19.16 (30.60)
       12:50.12 (30.96)    13:21.55 (31.43)    13:52.73 (31.18)    14:24.30 (31.57)
       14:55.79 (31.49)    15:26.21 (30.42)    15:56.72 (30.51)    16:27.23 (30.51)
       16:56.33 (29.10)
 32 Major, Kyle R       15 Potomac Marlins-PV  17:00.73L  17:00.96        
                  27.04       56.72 (29.68)     1:26.91 (30.19)     1:57.32 (30.41)
        2:27.74 (30.42)     2:58.08 (30.34)     3:28.53 (30.45)     3:59.55 (31.02)
        4:30.27 (30.72)     5:01.04 (30.77)     5:31.68 (30.64)     6:02.68 (31.00)
        6:33.46 (30.78)     7:04.66 (31.20)     7:36.11 (31.45)     8:07.43 (31.32)
        8:38.68 (31.25)     9:09.94 (31.26)     9:41.20 (31.26)    10:12.15 (30.95)
       10:43.31 (31.16)    11:14.71 (31.40)    11:46.12 (31.41)    12:17.81 (31.69)
       12:49.41 (31.60)    13:20.75 (31.34)    13:52.45 (31.70)    14:23.96 (31.51)
       14:55.76 (31.80)    15:27.32 (31.56)    15:58.90 (31.58)    16:30.47 (31.57)
       17:00.96 (30.49)
 33 Courter, Michael A  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:43.44   17:01.19        
                  27.50       57.35 (29.85)     1:27.43 (30.08)     1:57.65 (30.22)
        2:27.80 (30.15)     2:58.05 (30.25)     3:28.43 (30.38)     3:58.62 (30.19)
        4:29.02 (30.40)     4:59.63 (30.61)     5:30.61 (30.98)     6:01.46 (30.85)
        6:32.43 (30.97)     7:03.74 (31.31)     7:35.26 (31.52)     8:06.35 (31.09)
        8:37.99 (31.64)     9:09.57 (31.58)     9:41.25 (31.68)    10:13.10 (31.85)
       10:44.54 (31.44)    11:16.15 (31.61)    11:47.85 (31.70)    12:18.88 (31.03)
       12:50.73 (31.85)    13:22.42 (31.69)    13:54.23 (31.81)    14:25.95 (31.72)
       14:58.01 (32.06)    15:29.58 (31.57)    16:01.45 (31.87)    16:32.06 (30.61)
       17:01.19 (29.13)
 34 Gyenis, Daniel L    14 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:33.97   17:03.76        
                  26.91       56.89 (29.98)     1:27.17 (30.28)     1:57.63 (30.46)
        2:28.13 (30.50)     2:58.94 (30.81)     3:29.39 (30.45)     4:00.50 (31.11)
        4:31.53 (31.03)     5:02.76 (31.23)     5:33.98 (31.22)     6:05.43 (31.45)
        6:36.87 (31.44)     7:08.02 (31.15)     7:39.27 (31.25)     8:10.51 (31.24)
        8:41.99 (31.48)     9:13.50 (31.51)     9:44.82 (31.32)    10:16.47 (31.65)
       10:47.49 (31.02)    11:18.69 (31.20)    11:50.38 (31.69)    12:22.17 (31.79)
       12:54.07 (31.90)    13:25.68 (31.61)    13:57.49 (31.81)    14:28.96 (31.47)
       15:00.34 (31.38)    15:32.30 (31.96)    16:03.88 (31.58)    16:34.61 (30.73)
       17:03.76 (29.15)
 35 Mills, Steven C     15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA 16:40.90   17:08.90        
                  27.66       57.84 (30.18)     1:28.32 (30.48)     1:59.02 (30.70)
        2:29.78 (30.76)     3:00.43 (30.65)     3:31.42 (30.99)     4:01.96 (30.54)
        4:32.96 (31.00)     5:03.78 (30.82)     5:34.41 (30.63)     6:05.16 (30.75)
        6:36.01 (30.85)     7:06.64 (30.63)     7:37.05 (30.41)     8:07.52 (30.47)
        8:38.36 (30.84)     9:09.37 (31.01)     9:40.69 (31.32)    10:12.41 (31.72)
       10:44.03 (31.62)    11:15.96 (31.93)    11:47.88 (31.92)    12:19.84 (31.96)
       12:51.79 (31.95)    13:24.17 (32.38)    13:56.39 (32.22)    14:28.82 (32.43)
       15:01.29 (32.47)    15:33.72 (32.43)    16:06.05 (32.33)    16:37.90 (31.85)
       17:08.90 (31.00)
 36 Sapirstein, Abel    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:00.10   17:12.64        
                  27.25       57.65 (30.40)     1:28.57 (30.92)     1:59.58 (31.01)
        2:30.75 (31.17)     3:02.03 (31.28)     3:33.01 (30.98)     4:04.23 (31.22)
        4:35.13 (30.90)     5:06.00 (30.87)     5:37.40 (31.40)     6:08.38 (30.98)
        6:39.68 (31.30)     7:11.02 (31.34)     7:42.13 (31.11)     8:13.47 (31.34)
        8:45.22 (31.75)     9:16.94 (31.72)     9:48.60 (31.66)    10:20.09 (31.49)
       10:51.72 (31.63)    11:23.18 (31.46)    11:54.92 (31.74)    12:26.89 (31.97)
       12:58.76 (31.87)    13:31.01 (32.25)    14:02.90 (31.89)    14:34.95 (32.05)
       15:06.99 (32.04)    15:38.87 (31.88)    16:10.43 (31.56)    16:41.64 (31.21)
       17:12.64 (31.00)
 37 Elshafei, Adam E    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD 17:20.63L  17:24.00        
                  27.51       58.21 (30.70)     1:29.37 (31.16)     2:00.74 (31.37)
        2:32.25 (31.51)     3:03.71 (31.46)     3:35.68 (31.97)     4:07.37 (31.69)
        4:39.32 (31.95)     5:10.99 (31.67)     5:42.55 (31.56)     6:13.99 (31.44)
        6:45.42 (31.43)     7:17.12 (31.70)     7:48.58 (31.46)     8:20.17 (31.59)
        8:52.06 (31.89)     9:23.66 (31.60)     9:55.70 (32.04)    10:27.33 (31.63)
       10:58.97 (31.64)    11:31.26 (32.29)    12:03.45 (32.19)    12:35.79 (32.34)
       13:07.93 (32.14)    13:39.72 (31.79)    14:12.19 (32.47)    14:44.37 (32.18)
       15:16.61 (32.24)    15:48.93 (32.32)    16:21.12 (32.19)    16:53.30 (32.18)
       17:24.00 (30.70)
 -- Brown, Benjamin A   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:04.44L       DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, James T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.33      49.06 FUT     20  
                  23.71       49.06 (25.35)                                        
  2 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.02      49.32 FUT     17  
                  24.26       49.32 (25.06)                                        
  3 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.24      50.30 FUT     16  
                  24.72       50.30 (25.58)                                        
  4 Zawatski, Edward J  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    50.93      50.50 FUT     15  
                  24.64       50.50 (25.86)                                        
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.46      51.06 FUT     14  
                  24.61       51.06 (26.45)                                        
  6 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA    51.41      51.18 FUT     13  
                  24.47       51.18 (26.71)                                        
  7 Hirka, Logan M      20 Nation's Capital-PV    51.73      51.33 FUT     12  
                  24.88       51.33 (26.45)                                        
  8 Beard, Billy G      17 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.45      52.44 FUT     11  
                  25.61       52.44 (26.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Durocher, William   16 Regency Park Swi-VA    51.79      51.29 FUT      9  
                  25.17       51.29 (26.12)                                        
 10 Vizza, Joseph V     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.85      51.61 FUT      7  
                  25.37       51.61 (26.24)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Andrew E   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.12      51.63 FUT      6  
                  24.96       51.63 (26.67)                                        
 12 Hoelting, Zachary   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.98      51.80 FUT      5  
                  25.22       51.80 (26.58)                                        
 13 Bay, Stefan M       17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.38      52.07 FUT      4  
                  25.32       52.07 (26.75)                                        
 14 Arnold, Gregory S   18 Allegheny North-AM     52.70      52.14 FUT      3  
                  25.41       52.14 (26.73)                                        
 15 Turner, Collin G    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.86      52.90 QT       2  
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)                                        
 16 Goroshko, Jacob     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.54      55.95          1  
                  25.99       55.95 (29.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tse, Jeffrey C      18 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.89      52.16 FUT    
                  25.02       52.16 (27.14)                                        
 18 Rothrock, Derek A   17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.28      52.54 QT     
                  24.94       52.54 (27.60)                                        
 19 Bell, Cristian R    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.98      52.76 QT     
                  25.37       52.76 (27.39)                                        
 20 Peffer, David A     18 Riverside Aqua C-AM    53.19      52.78 QT     
                  26.09       52.78 (26.69)                                        
 21 Palochak, Logan R   16 West Allegheny A-AM    53.14      53.00 QT     
                  25.65       53.00 (27.35)                                        
 22 Kneisel, Derek W    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.41      53.24 QT     
                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        
 23 Townsend, Patrick   15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.96      53.36 QT     
                  26.21       53.36 (27.15)                                        
 24 Wong, Michael K     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.01      53.47 QT     
                  26.09       53.47 (27.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    49.82      50.02 qFUT   
                  24.50       50.02 (25.52)                                        
  2 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.31      50.24 qFUT   
                  24.47       50.24 (25.77)                                        
  3 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.79      50.33 qFUT   
                  24.53       50.33 (25.80)                                        
  4 Zawatski, Edward J        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    50.46      50.93 qFUT   
                  24.60       50.93 (26.33)                                        
  5 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA    50.91      51.41 qFUT   
                  24.93       51.41 (26.48)                                        
  6 Beard, Billy G            17 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.46      51.45 qFUT   
                  25.23       51.45 (26.22)                                        
  7 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.75      51.46 qFUT   
                  25.00       51.46 (26.46)                                        
  8 Hirka, Logan M            20 Nation's Capital-PV    51.23      51.73 qFUT   
                  25.15       51.73 (26.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durocher, William T       16 Regency Park Swi-VA    51.48      51.79 qFUT   
                  25.35       51.79 (26.44)                                        
 10 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.11      51.85 qFUT   
                  25.35       51.85 (26.50)                                        
 11 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.35      51.86 qFUT   
                  24.94       51.86 (26.92)                                        
 12 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.60      51.98 qFUT   
                  25.45       51.98 (26.53)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Andrew E         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.66      52.12 qFUT   
                  25.30       52.12 (26.82)                                        
 14 Bay, Stefan M             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.03      52.38 qFUT   
                  25.69       52.38 (26.69)                                        
 15 Goroshko, Jacob           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.37      52.54 qQT    
                  24.92       52.54 (27.62)                                        
 16 Arnold, Gregory S         18 Allegheny North-AM     51.00      52.70 qQT    
                  25.61       52.70 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.35      52.89 qQT    
                  25.34       52.89 (27.55)                                        
 18 Townsend, Patrick E       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.24      52.96 qQT    
                  25.75       52.96 (27.21)                                        
 19 Bell, Cristian R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    51.75      52.98 qQT    
                  25.70       52.98 (27.28)                                        
 20 Wong, Michael K           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.96      53.01 qQT    
                  25.90       53.01 (27.11)                                        
 21 Palochak, Logan R         16 West Allegheny A-AM    52.19      53.14 qQT    
                  25.66       53.14 (27.48)                                        
 22 Peffer, David A           18 Riverside Aqua C-AM    54.15      53.19 qQT    
                  26.11       53.19 (27.08)                                        
 23 Rothrock, Derek A         17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.27      53.28 qQT    
                  25.77       53.28 (27.51)                                        
 24 Hopta, Stephen R          15 Peters Township-AM     53.54      53.36 qQT    
                  25.88       53.36 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kneisel, Derek W          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.74      53.41 QT     
                  25.36       53.41 (28.05)                                        
 26 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM    54.76      53.53 QT     
                  26.06       53.53 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Musselman, Lucas O        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.38      53.61 QT     
                  26.15       53.61 (27.46)                                        
 28 Galbraith, Jack A         14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.12      53.71 QT     
                  26.44       53.71 (27.27)                                        
 29 Gregory, John T           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.74      53.73 QT     
                  26.31       53.73 (27.42)                                        
 30 Hedquist, Patrick R       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.28      53.76 QT     
                  25.69       53.76 (28.07)                                        
 31 Feeley, Andrew K          16 Merritt Athletic-MD    54.76      53.80 QT     
                  26.30       53.80 (27.50)                                        
 32 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.70      53.81 QT     
                  26.19       53.81 (27.62)                                        
 33 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.49      53.83 QT     
                  26.39       53.83 (27.44)                                        
 33 Gentry, Owen H            16 York Swim Club-PV      54.05      53.83 QT     
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)                                        
 35 Tavoletti, Vincent F      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.85      53.91 QT     
                  26.13       53.91 (27.78)                                        
 35 Hilmi, Luay I             14 Snow Swimming-PV       53.36      53.91 QT     
                  26.22       53.91 (27.69)                                        
 37 Moreno, Matias T          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.80      53.95 QT     
                  26.13       53.95 (27.82)                                        
 38 Grove, Takoda A           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.89      53.96 QT     
                  26.49       53.96 (27.47)                                        
 38 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.99      53.96 QT     
                  26.10       53.96 (27.86)                                        
 40 Chen, Daniel T            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.63      54.02 QT     
                  26.50       54.02 (27.52)                                        
 41 Martin, Sean A            18 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.10      54.12 QT     
                  26.15       54.12 (27.97)                                        
 42 Patterson, Mark R         18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    52.62      54.14 QT     
                  26.27       54.14 (27.87)                                        
 43 Kocher, Michael C         15 West Allegheny A-AM    53.60      54.18 QT     
                  26.89       54.18 (27.29)                                        
 44 Liu, Justin M             15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.38      54.21 QT     
                  26.29       54.21 (27.92)                                        
 45 Yeager, Jake R            16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.81      54.23 QT     
                  26.37       54.23 (27.86)                                        
 46 Bennici, Matthew D        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.61      54.27 QT     
                  26.28       54.27 (27.99)                                        
 47 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.70      54.46 QT     
                  26.15       54.46 (28.31)                                        
 48 McClure, Devin A          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.75      54.48 QT     
                  26.78       54.48 (27.70)                                        
 48 Hicks, Benjamin C         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.82      54.48 QT     
                  26.44       54.48 (28.04)                                        
 48 Weber, Drew M             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.10      54.48 QT     
                  26.34       54.48 (28.14)                                        
 51 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.88      54.78 QT     
                  26.91       54.78 (27.87)                                        
 52 Mudlaff, William R        16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.92      54.79 QT     
                  26.63       54.79 (28.16)                                        
 53 Chase, Nolan D            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.45      54.81 QT     
                  26.39       54.81 (28.42)                                        
 54 Byman, Peter O            16 York Swim Club-PV      54.19      54.83 QT     
                  26.34       54.83 (28.49)                                        
 55 Schmidt, Connor P         17 Prince William S-VA    54.72      54.98        
                  27.03       54.98 (27.95)                                        
 56 Sun, Lucky M              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.68      55.00        
                  26.77       55.00 (28.23)                                        
 57 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    54.64      55.02        
                  26.87       55.02 (28.15)                                        
 58 Christou, Michael T       14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.08      55.08        
                  26.78       55.08 (28.30)                                        
 59 Lynam, Nicholas P         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.38      55.09        
                  26.76       55.09 (28.33)                                        
 59 Creger, Devin D           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    56.82      55.09        
                  26.17       55.09 (28.92)                                        
 61 Vannevel, J P             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.96      55.11        
                  26.74       55.11 (28.37)                                        
 62 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.24      55.12        
                  27.33       55.12 (27.79)                                        
 63 Catron, Ryan J            13 Nation's Capital-PV    54.39      55.21        
                  26.96       55.21 (28.25)                                        
 64 Kim, Justin B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.87      55.25        
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)                                        
 65 Davis, Jacob L            17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    56.01      55.38        
                  27.06       55.38 (28.32)                                        
 66 Ellett, Timothy S         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.42      55.46        
                  27.52       55.46 (27.94)                                        
 67 Watts, Nathan H           13 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.58      55.60        
                  27.10       55.60 (28.50)                                        
 67 Keer, Dylan T             16 Malvern Swimming-MA    56.30      55.60        
                  26.96       55.60 (28.64)                                        
 69 Eichberg, Dylan A         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.60      55.63        
                  27.56       55.63 (28.07)                                        
 70 Miller, Kevin J           14 Rappahannock Rai-VA    55.21      55.68        
                  27.07       55.68 (28.61)                                        
 71 Macdonald, Colin J        17 Allegheny North-AM     53.08      55.81        
                  26.27       55.81 (29.54)                                        
 72 Cruzado, Diego R          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.76      55.82        
                  27.33       55.82 (28.49)                                        
 73 Day, Jonathan D           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.85      55.84        
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 74 Nirenberg, Jared E        17 Nation's Capital-PV    56.95      55.88        
                  27.18       55.88 (28.70)                                        
 75 Madzy, Joshua D           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    54.85      55.95        
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)                                        
 76 Higgins, Nathaniel S      15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.02      56.10        
                  27.21       56.10 (28.89)                                        
 77 Meade, Bryan K            17 York Swim Club-PV      56.12      56.11        
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)                                        
 78 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.58      56.32        
                  26.97       56.32 (29.35)                                        
 79 Logue, Samuel J           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.92      56.45        
                  26.77       56.45 (29.68)                                        
 80 Harris, Matthew S         16 CCA-VA                 55.43      56.46        
                  27.42       56.46 (29.04)                                        
 81 Hawkins, Mason M          17 York Swim Club-PV      55.28      56.53        
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)                                        
 82 Cassady, Colin F          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.00      56.57        
                  27.58       56.57 (28.99)                                        
 83 Li, Alex R                15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.89      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 84 Harkins, Harry C          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    57.41      56.65        
                  27.82       56.65 (28.83)                                        
 85 Anderson, Colin J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.88      56.75        
                  27.23       56.75 (29.52)                                        
 86 May, Daniel J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.32      56.91        
                  27.87       56.91 (29.04)                                        
 87 Li, Simon M               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.92      57.31        
                  27.51       57.31 (29.80)                                        
 88 Folz, Francis J           18 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    58.00      57.52        
                  28.04       57.52 (29.48)                                        
 89 McDonough, Reed G         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.09      57.69        
                  28.63       57.69 (29.06)                                        
 90 Lucas, Jackson J          15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    54.67      57.79        
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)                                        
 91 Carestia, Justin A        18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.34      58.34        
                  28.48       58.34 (29.86)                                        
 -- Brazelton, Don O          16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    53.59         DQ        
 -- Todd, Adam R              17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.31         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:47.37    1:46.84 FUT     20  
                  25.13       51.90 (26.77)     1:19.34 (27.44)     1:46.84 (27.50)
  2 Durocher, William   16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:51.23    1:48.68 FUT     17  
                  25.53       52.90 (27.37)     1:20.70 (27.80)     1:48.68 (27.98)
  3 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.48    1:48.86 FUT     16  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:21.35 (28.56)     1:48.86 (27.51)
  4 Wilson, James T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:49.13    1:51.13 FUT     15  
                  24.95       52.14 (27.19)     1:21.08 (28.94)     1:51.13 (30.05)
  5 Hoelting, Zachary   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.07    1:51.14 FUT     14  
                  25.89       53.63 (27.74)     1:22.33 (28.70)     1:51.14 (28.81)
  6 Bay, Stefan M       17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:53.50    1:52.09 FUT     13  
                  26.53       54.32 (27.79)     1:23.18 (28.86)     1:52.09 (28.91)
  7 Hirka, Logan M      20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.79    1:53.07 FUT     12  
                  25.90       53.79 (27.89)     1:23.34 (29.55)     1:53.07 (29.73)
  8 Peffer, David A     18 Riverside Aqua C-AM  1:53.78    1:53.50 FUT     11  
                  26.84       55.29 (28.45)     1:24.45 (29.16)     1:53.50 (29.05)
B - Final
  9 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:55.99    1:52.72 FUT      9  
                  25.68       53.57 (27.89)     1:22.99 (29.42)     1:52.72 (29.73)
 10 Bell, Cristian R    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.61    1:53.06 FUT      7  
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)     1:23.97 (29.41)     1:53.06 (29.09)
 11 Musselman, Lucas O  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.73    1:53.25 FUT      6  
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:24.19 (29.48)     1:53.25 (29.06)
 12 Saunderson, Jack P  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.80    1:55.17 QT       5  
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)     1:25.36 (29.94)     1:55.17 (29.81)
 13 Wong, Michael K     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.82    1:55.45 QT       4  
                  26.31       54.76 (28.45)     1:24.88 (30.12)     1:55.45 (30.57)
 14 Mihailescu, Andrei  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.23    1:56.22 QT       3  
                  26.19       54.88 (28.69)     1:25.08 (30.20)     1:56.22 (31.14)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R    15 Peters Township-AM   1:54.88    1:56.67 QT       2  
                  26.44       55.81 (29.37)     1:25.57 (29.76)     1:56.67 (31.10)
 16 Gregory, John T     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.94    1:57.40 QT       1  
                  27.49       57.15 (29.66)     1:27.62 (30.47)     1:57.40 (29.78)
C - Final
 17 Kneisel, Derek W    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.36    1:55.29 QT     
                  26.60       56.02 (29.42)     1:26.01 (29.99)     1:55.29 (29.28)
 18 Kelly, Juan M       17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.29    1:55.76 QT     
                  27.61       56.65 (29.04)     1:26.42 (29.77)     1:55.76 (29.34)
 19 Erdley, Seth M      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.45    1:56.63 QT     
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)     1:27.49 (29.84)     1:56.63 (29.14)
 20 Daniel, Matthew R   17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.26    1:56.64 QT     
                  27.59       56.89 (29.30)     1:26.95 (30.06)     1:56.64 (29.69)
 21 Elzer, Nathan T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.76    1:56.86 QT     
                  27.44       57.07 (29.63)     1:27.25 (30.18)     1:56.86 (29.61)
 22 Fischer, Fielding   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.30    1:57.36 QT     
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)     1:27.11 (30.48)     1:57.36 (30.25)
 23 Hicks, Benjamin C   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.35    1:58.44 QT     
                  27.39       56.22 (28.83)     1:26.65 (30.43)     1:58.44 (31.79)
 24 Grove, Takoda A     18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:56.70    2:01.17        
                  28.25       57.93 (29.68)     1:29.46 (31.53)     2:01.17 (31.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:46.31    1:47.37 qFUT   
                  25.23       52.21 (26.98)     1:19.75 (27.54)     1:47.37 (27.62)
  2 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:50.99    1:49.13 qFUT   
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)     1:20.57 (27.77)     1:49.13 (28.56)
  3 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:47.01    1:49.48 qFUT   
                  26.37       54.42 (28.05)     1:22.38 (27.96)     1:49.48 (27.10)
  4 Durocher, William T       16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:48.64    1:51.23 qFUT   
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)     1:23.05 (28.89)     1:51.23 (28.18)
  5 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:49.72    1:52.07 qFUT   
                  26.51       54.65 (28.14)     1:23.23 (28.58)     1:52.07 (28.84)
  6 Hirka, Logan M            20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.46    1:52.79 qFUT   
                  26.25       54.65 (28.40)     1:23.60 (28.95)     1:52.79 (29.19)
  7 Bay, Stefan M             17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.75    1:53.50 qFUT   
                  27.02       55.38 (28.36)     1:24.55 (29.17)     1:53.50 (28.95)
  8 Arnold, Gregory S         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.20    1:53.65 qQT    
                  26.73       54.96 (28.23)     1:23.99 (29.03)     1:53.65 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peffer, David A           18 Riverside Aqua C-AM  1:55.82    1:53.78 qQT    
                  27.35       55.98 (28.63)     1:24.86 (28.88)     1:53.78 (28.92)
 10 Townsend, Patrick E       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.19    1:53.81 qQT    
                  27.11       56.23 (29.12)     1:25.34 (29.11)     1:53.81 (28.47)
 11 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.31    1:53.83 qQT    
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:25.16 (29.20)     1:53.83 (28.67)
 12 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.85    1:54.38 qQT    
                  26.58       54.81 (28.23)     1:24.29 (29.48)     1:54.38 (30.09)
 13 Bell, Cristian R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.96    1:54.61 qQT    
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.39)     1:54.61 (29.79)
 14 Musselman, Lucas O        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.51    1:54.73 qQT    
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:25.40 (29.34)     1:54.73 (29.33)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R          15 Peters Township-AM   1:58.92    1:54.88 qQT    
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)     1:25.65 (29.32)     1:54.88 (29.23)
 16 Feeley, Andrew K          16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:57.92    1:55.22 qQT    
                  26.90       55.42 (28.52)     1:25.22 (29.80)     1:55.22 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.66    1:55.23 qQT    
                  26.58       55.48 (28.90)     1:24.83 (29.35)     1:55.23 (30.40)
 18 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.20    1:55.80 qQT    
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)     1:25.94 (29.84)     1:55.80 (29.86)
 19 Wong, Michael K           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.93    1:55.82 qQT    
                  28.09       56.79 (28.70)     1:26.13 (29.34)     1:55.82 (29.69)
 20 Tavoletti, Vincent F      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:57.64    1:55.92 qQT    
                  27.13       55.76 (28.63)     1:25.74 (29.98)     1:55.92 (30.18)
 21 Gregory, John T           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.96    1:55.94 qQT    
                  27.44       56.28 (28.84)     1:26.02 (29.74)     1:55.94 (29.92)
 22 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:54.30    1:55.99 qQT    
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)     1:24.37 (31.15)     1:55.99 (31.62)
 23 Kelly, Juan M             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:55.38    1:56.29 qQT    
                  27.33       56.32 (28.99)     1:26.00 (29.68)     1:56.29 (30.29)
 24 Fischer, Fielding S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.79    1:56.30 qQT    
                  27.35       56.89 (29.54)     1:26.83 (29.94)     1:56.30 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hicks, Benjamin C         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.96    1:56.35 QT     
                  27.65       56.88 (29.23)     1:26.59 (29.71)     1:56.35 (29.76)
 26 Kocher, Michael C         15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:59.39    1:56.36 QT     
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)     1:27.56 (30.46)     1:56.36 (28.80)
 26 Kneisel, Derek W          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.78    1:56.36 QT     
                  26.50       55.88 (29.38)     1:26.09 (30.21)     1:56.36 (30.27)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Grove, Takoda A           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.06    1:56.70 QT     
                  27.90       56.55 (28.65)     1:26.02 (29.47)     1:56.70 (30.68)
 29 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.86    1:56.76 QT     
                  27.00       56.69 (29.69)     1:26.69 (30.00)     1:56.76 (30.07)
 30 Daniel, Matthew R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:59.11    1:57.26 QT     
                  27.48       57.04 (29.56)     1:27.01 (29.97)     1:57.26 (30.25)
 31 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.59    1:57.45 QT     
                  27.75       57.24 (29.49)     1:27.42 (30.18)     1:57.45 (30.03)
 32 McGroarty, Brian T        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.12    1:57.61 QT     
                  27.67       56.85 (29.18)     1:26.83 (29.98)     1:57.61 (30.78)
 33 Patterson, Mark R         18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:57.44    1:57.74 QT     
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:28.26 (30.20)     1:57.74 (29.48)
 34 Chen, Daniel T            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.44    1:57.80 QT     
                  27.28       56.85 (29.57)     1:27.15 (30.30)     1:57.80 (30.65)
 35 Kuster, Stephen M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.65    1:58.11 QT     
                  28.02       57.48 (29.46)     1:27.45 (29.97)     1:58.11 (30.66)
 36 Moreno, Matias T          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.81    1:58.23 QT     
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.02)     1:58.23 (30.16)
 37 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:58.15    1:58.63 QT     
                  27.20       56.87 (29.67)     1:27.18 (30.31)     1:58.63 (31.45)
 38 Hilmi, Luay I             14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.87    1:58.66 QT     
                  27.89       57.90 (30.01)     1:28.46 (30.56)     1:58.66 (30.20)
 39 Galbraith, Jack A         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.67    1:58.71 QT     
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)     1:29.08 (30.29)     1:58.71 (29.63)
 40 Melzer, Casey J           18 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.65    1:58.75 QT     
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)     1:27.96 (30.28)     1:58.75 (30.79)
 41 Chlopak, Jack L           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.10    1:58.85 QT     
                  28.31       58.29 (29.98)     1:28.34 (30.05)     1:58.85 (30.51)
 42 Vannevel, J P             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.23    1:58.92 QT     
                  27.65       56.93 (29.28)     1:27.55 (30.62)     1:58.92 (31.37)
 43 Madzy, Joshua D           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:58.76    1:58.98 QT     
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.23 (30.58)     1:58.98 (30.75)
 44 McElhattan, Neal V        16 York Swim Club-PV    1:58.20    1:59.17 QT     
                  28.21       58.32 (30.11)     1:28.97 (30.65)     1:59.17 (30.20)
 45 Kim, Justin B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.81    1:59.27 QT     
                  27.86       57.85 (29.99)     1:28.93 (31.08)     1:59.27 (30.34)
 46 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:57.64    1:59.28 QT     
                  27.94       57.69 (29.75)     1:28.18 (30.49)     1:59.28 (31.10)
 47 Watts, Nathan H           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.52    1:59.37 QT     
                  27.61       57.19 (29.58)     1:28.23 (31.04)     1:59.37 (31.14)
 48 Higgins, Nathaniel S      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.07    1:59.59        
                  27.86       57.96 (30.10)     1:28.76 (30.80)     1:59.59 (30.83)
 49 Lynam, Nicholas P         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.24    1:59.62        
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)     1:29.45 (31.13)     1:59.62 (30.17)
 50 Yeager, Jake R            16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.31    1:59.71        
                  27.34       57.93 (30.59)     1:29.07 (31.14)     1:59.71 (30.64)
 51 Catron, Ryan J            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.81    1:59.75        
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)     1:28.10 (31.02)     1:59.75 (31.65)
 52 Gentry, Owen H            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:02.65    1:59.87        
                  27.92       57.56 (29.64)     1:28.35 (30.79)     1:59.87 (31.52)
 53 Thalblum, Steven B        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.31    1:59.99        
                  27.66       58.06 (30.40)     1:29.08 (31.02)     1:59.99 (30.91)
 54 Martin, Sean A            18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.51    2:00.01        
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)     1:28.94 (31.20)     2:00.01 (31.07)
 55 McClure, Devin A          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.49    2:00.05        
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:28.63 (31.26)     2:00.05 (31.42)
 56 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.17    2:00.56        
                  27.96       58.20 (30.24)     1:29.47 (31.27)     2:00.56 (31.09)
 57 Keer, Dylan T             16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:00.95    2:00.79        
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)     1:30.31 (31.45)     2:00.79 (30.48)
 58 Walls, Jacob W            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.99    2:01.57        
                  28.31       58.78 (30.47)     1:30.34 (31.56)     2:01.57 (31.23)
 59 Day, Jonathan D           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.09    2:01.80        
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)     1:31.29 (31.90)     2:01.80 (30.51)
 60 Schmidt, Connor P         17 Prince William S-VA  2:02.58    2:02.03        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:29.73 (31.56)     2:02.03 (32.30)
 61 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.10    2:02.30        
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:30.77 (31.59)     2:02.30 (31.53)
 62 Weber, Drew M             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.42    2:02.83        
                  29.66     1:01.30 (31.64)     1:32.76 (31.46)     2:02.83 (30.07)
 63 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.55    2:03.08        
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)     1:30.87 (32.00)     2:03.08 (32.21)
 64 Macdonald, Colin J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.72    2:03.43        
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)     1:30.51 (32.52)     2:03.43 (32.92)
 65 Mihm, Richard C           13 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.32    2:03.85        
                  29.66     1:01.00 (31.34)     1:32.67 (31.67)     2:03.85 (31.18)
 66 Sun, Lucky M              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.40    2:04.50        
                  28.65       59.44 (30.79)     1:31.72 (32.28)     2:04.50 (32.78)
 67 Cruzado, Diego R          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.39    2:04.88        
                  28.23       59.44 (31.21)     1:32.07 (32.63)     2:04.88 (32.81)
 68 Gu, Jerry Z               18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:03.68    2:06.22        
                  29.94     1:01.15 (31.21)     1:33.37 (32.22)     2:06.22 (32.85)
 -- Liu, Justin M             15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.06        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   24 Greater Philadel-MA    53.40      52.39#FUT     20  
                  24.47       52.39 (27.92)                                        
  2 Norton, Jared T     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.70      55.98 FUT     17  
                  26.75       55.98 (29.23)                                        
  3 Melzer, Casey J     18 Allegheny North-AM     56.55      56.47 FUT     16  
                  26.73       56.47 (29.74)                                        
  4 Holden, Blake A     38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    56.35      56.63 FUT     15  
                  26.71       56.63 (29.92)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.57      57.19 FUT     14  
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)                                        
  6 Fissella, Tre D     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.26      57.29 FUT     13  
                  26.87       57.29 (30.42)                                        
  7 Knabb, Oliver P     19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.53      57.34 FUT     12  
                  26.79       57.34 (30.55)                                        
  8 Tucker, Chandler A  19 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.40      57.88 FUT     11  
                  27.36       57.88 (30.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.20      57.30 FUT      9  
                  27.17       57.30 (30.13)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Ryan J     16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.92      57.57 FUT      7  
                  26.95       57.57 (30.62)                                        
 11 Everman, Vincent P  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.30      57.78 FUT      6  
                  27.23       57.78 (30.55)                                        
 12 Burris, Michael S   16 Snow Swimming-PV       58.32      58.11 FUT      5  
                  27.48       58.11 (30.63)                                        
 13 Petersen, Kevin A   17 Tidewater Aquati-VA    58.82      58.61 FUT      4  
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)                                        
 14 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.72      58.67 FUT      3  
                  27.74       58.67 (30.93)                                        
 15 Gregory, Isaiah K   16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    58.77      58.87 FUT      2  
                  27.51       58.87 (31.36)                                        
 16 Kaslik, Caleb M     18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.65      58.93 QT       1  
                  27.71       58.93 (31.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kimbel, Nathan H    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.41      58.37 FUT    
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)                                        
 18 Crouch, Phillip E   17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.51      58.78 FUT    
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV       59.24      59.04 QT     
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Derek       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.74      59.17 QT     
                  28.16       59.17 (31.01)                                        
 21 Duff, Andrew R      16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.06      59.30 QT     
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)                                        
 22 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.60      59.31 QT     
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)                                        
 23 Buggy, John M       17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.56      59.36 QT     
                  27.88       59.36 (31.48)                                        
 24 Gu, Jerry Z         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.74      59.92 QT     
                  28.18       59.92 (31.74)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nguyen, Derek       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT      59.77 QT     
                  28.59       59.77 (31.18)                                        
  2 Gu, Jerry Z         18 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:00.13 QT     
                  28.19     1:00.13 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         24 Greater Philadel-MA    51.68      53.40 qFUT   
                  25.04       53.40 (28.36)                                        
  2 Holden, Blake A           38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    56.08      56.35 qFUT   
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)                                        
  3 Melzer, Casey J           18 Allegheny North-AM     56.45      56.55 qFUT   
                  26.90       56.55 (29.65)                                        
  4 Fissella, Tre D           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.98      57.26 qFUT   
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)                                        
  5 Tucker, Chandler A        19 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.60      57.40 qFUT   
                  27.21       57.40 (30.19)                                        
  6 Knabb, Oliver P           19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.80      57.53 qFUT   
                  26.95       57.53 (30.58)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.66      57.57 qFUT   
                  27.48       57.57 (30.09)                                        
  8 Norton, Jared T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.44      57.70 qFUT   
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.35      58.20 qFUT   
                  27.79       58.20 (30.41)                                        
 10 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.91      58.30 qFUT   
                  27.30       58.30 (31.00)                                        
 11 Burris, Michael S         16 Snow Swimming-PV       58.68      58.32 qFUT   
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)                                        
 12 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD    58.33      58.63 qFUT   
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)                                        
 13 Kaslik, Caleb M           18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.38      58.65 qFUT   
                  27.37       58.65 (31.28)                                        
 14 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.72      58.72 qFUT   
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
 15 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    57.97      58.77 qFUT   
                  27.42       58.77 (31.35)                                        
 16 Petersen, Kevin A         17 Tidewater Aquati-VA    57.97      58.82 qFUT   
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Leary, Ryan J           16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41      58.92 qQT    
                  27.67       58.92 (31.25)                                        
 18 Duff, Andrew R            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.39      59.06 qQT    
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV       58.40      59.24 qQT    
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)                                        
 20 Kimbel, Nathan H          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.96      59.41 qQT    
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)                                        
 21 Crouch, Phillip E         17 Snow Swimming-PV       58.21      59.51 qQT    
                  27.75       59.51 (31.76)                                        
 22 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.54      59.53 qQT    
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)                                        
 23 Buggy, John M             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.04      59.56 qQT    
                  28.20       59.56 (31.36)                                        
 24 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.30      59.60 qQT    
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nguyen, Derek             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.27      59.74 QT     
                  28.48       59.74 (31.26)                                        
 26 Gu, Jerry Z               18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.17     J59.74 QT     
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Sterling G         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.71      59.97 QT     
                  27.60       59.97 (32.37)                                        
 28 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.99    1:00.10 QT     
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)                                        
 29 Liechty, Joseph C         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.82    1:00.18 QT     
                  27.74     1:00.18 (32.44)                                        
 30 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.82    1:00.32 QT     
                  28.96     1:00.32 (31.36)                                        
 31 Williams, Robert M        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.98    1:00.36 QT     
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
 32 McKinnon, Colin R         18 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.60    1:00.40 QT     
                  28.29     1:00.40 (32.11)                                        
 33 Nelson, Zechariah L       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.43    1:00.49 QT     
                  28.30     1:00.49 (32.19)                                        
 34 Blair, Alexander V        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.73    1:00.56 QT     
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Jason A         14 CCA-VA                 59.96    1:00.61 QT     
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)                                        
 36 Younger, Griffen J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.70    1:00.74 QT     
                  28.54     1:00.74 (32.20)                                        
 37 Weisenstein, Luke B       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:01.02    1:00.75 QT     
                  28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Justin F      17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:00.91    1:00.77 QT     
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)                                        
 39 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.92    1:00.79 QT     
                  28.64     1:00.79 (32.15)                                        
 40 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.41    1:00.81 QT     
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)                                        
 41 Sukachevin, Kaden A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.11    1:00.85 QT     
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)                                        
 42 Orsa, John B              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.68    1:00.91 QT     
                  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)                                        
 43 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.02    1:00.98 QT     
                  28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)                                        
 44 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:00.31    1:01.04 QT     
                  28.70     1:01.04 (32.34)                                        
 45 Laciny, Joseph E          19 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:02.14    1:01.11 QT     
                  28.95     1:01.11 (32.16)                                        
 46 Dye, Mark P               17 Prince William S-VA  1:01.37    1:01.12 QT     
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
 47 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.11    1:01.16 QT     
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)                                        
 48 Fruhwirth, Jared M        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.12    1:01.17 QT     
                  29.25     1:01.17 (31.92)                                        
 49 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.95    1:01.18 QT     
                  28.44     1:01.18 (32.74)                                        
 50 Watson, Taylor J          15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.90    1:01.26 QT     
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
 51 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.30    1:01.31 QT     
                  28.61     1:01.31 (32.70)                                        
 52 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:01.86    1:01.36 QT     
                  29.03     1:01.36 (32.33)                                        
 53 Sears, Andrew L           17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:00.71    1:01.38 QT     
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)                                        
 54 Cooper, Cole M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.21    1:01.39 QT     
                  28.80     1:01.39 (32.59)                                        
 55 Mumford, Paul C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.37    1:01.40 QT     
                  28.89     1:01.40 (32.51)                                        
 55 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:00.55    1:01.40 QT     
                  28.87     1:01.40 (32.53)                                        
 57 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               1:01.24    1:01.47 QT     
                  29.12     1:01.47 (32.35)                                        
 57 Kaplan, Ben D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.11    1:01.47 QT     
                  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)                                        
 59 Kuster, Stephen M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.38    1:01.48 QT     
                  29.07     1:01.48 (32.41)                                        
 60 Youssefiani, Dariush R    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.82    1:01.50 QT     
                  28.76     1:01.50 (32.74)                                        
 61 Maggio, Tyler S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.11    1:01.53 QT     
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)                                        
 62 De Leoz, Joshua V         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.10    1:01.58 QT     
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)                                        
 63 Qian, Robert J            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.07    1:01.62 QT     
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)                                        
 64 Trozenski, Samuel D       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.00    1:01.67 QT     
                  28.79     1:01.67 (32.88)                                        
 65 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.81    1:01.74 QT     
                  29.37     1:01.74 (32.37)                                        
 66 Rausch, Andrew J          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:01.40    1:01.78 QT     
                  29.10     1:01.78 (32.68)                                        
 67 Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.89    1:01.86 QT     
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)                                        
 68 Li, Simon M               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.51    1:02.00 QT     
                  29.17     1:02.00 (32.83)                                        
 69 Sauter, Teague O          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.36    1:02.04 QT     
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)                                        
 70 Bendana, Jon S            15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:01.87    1:02.05 QT     
                  29.15     1:02.05 (32.90)                                        
 71 May, Timothy C            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:03.90    1:02.11 QT     
                  29.15     1:02.11 (32.96)                                        
 72 Cudahy, Brock J           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.08    1:02.12 QT     
                  29.36     1:02.12 (32.76)                                        
 73 Booth, Eric D             17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:00.33    1:02.18 QT     
                  28.49     1:02.18 (33.69)                                        
 74 Boll, Ryan A              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.39    1:02.23        
                  28.90     1:02.23 (33.33)                                        
 75 Carestia, Justin A        18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.58    1:02.31        
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)                                        
 76 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.66    1:02.49        
                  29.55     1:02.49 (32.94)                                        
 77 Truong, Erik              14 Brigantine Green-MA  1:03.17    1:02.53        
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)                                        
 78 Nincke, Griffin B         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.80    1:02.54        
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)                                        
 79 Leaman, Alexander M       15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.88    1:02.66        
                  29.95     1:02.66 (32.71)                                        
 80 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.85    1:02.69        
                  29.11     1:02.69 (33.58)                                        
 81 Truong, Brandon           17 Brigantine Green-MA  1:01.56    1:02.71        
                  29.28     1:02.71 (33.43)                                        
 82 Zhang, Nicholas Y         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.24    1:02.72        
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)                                        
 83 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:04.14    1:02.73        
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)                                        
 84 Garvey, Noah J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.22    1:02.75        
                  29.38     1:02.75 (33.37)                                        
 85 Venit, John               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.34    1:02.77        
                  29.64     1:02.77 (33.13)                                        
 86 Newman, Justin G          17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.65    1:02.89        
                  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)                                        
 87 Henry, Brett D            16 Prince William S-VA  1:02.66    1:02.94        
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)                                        
 88 Sargent, Andrew J         17 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.73    1:03.03        
                  29.55     1:03.03 (33.48)                                        
 89 Elshafei, Adam E          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:04.16    1:03.05        
                  29.85     1:03.05 (33.20)                                        
 90 Edwards, Brett W          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:02.57    1:03.35        
                  30.32     1:03.35 (33.03)                                        
 91 Moss, Jonathan T          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:02.19    1:03.47        
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)                                        
 92 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:02.84    1:03.48        
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
 93 Heasley, Foster J         13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.91    1:03.63        
                  29.99     1:03.63 (33.64)                                        
 94 Omenitsch, Andrew P       16 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:01.79    1:03.83        
                  29.52     1:03.83 (34.31)                                        
 95 McCaffrey, Thomas O       16 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.97    1:03.85        
                  29.80     1:03.85 (34.05)                                        
 96 Thompson, Ethan L         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.06    1:04.07        
                  29.99     1:04.07 (34.08)                                        
 97 Lee, Michael S            16 York Swim Club-PV    1:01.49    1:04.25        
                  30.19     1:04.25 (34.06)                                        
 98 Elzer, Nathan T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.17    1:04.32        
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)                                        
 99 Goerl, Brett A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.77    1:04.45        
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)                                        
100 Highman, Nicholas A       14 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.23    1:04.47        
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)                                        
101 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.03    1:04.54        
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)                                        
102 Pate, John R              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.21    1:04.76        
                  30.42     1:04.76 (34.34)                                        
 -- Windus, Ryan D            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.43         DQ        
                  29.06          DQ (33.91)                                        
 -- Anibal, James T           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:01.85         DQ        
                  29.37          DQ (33.43)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   24 Greater Philadel-MA  2:03.10    1:55.75 FUT     20  
                  25.78       55.33 (29.55)     1:25.45 (30.12)     1:55.75 (30.30)
  2 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:05.33    2:01.97 FUT     17  
                  27.64       58.25 (30.61)     1:29.82 (31.57)     2:01.97 (32.15)
  3 Melzer, Casey J     18 Allegheny North-AM   2:02.94    2:02.31 FUT     16  
                  27.60       58.52 (30.92)     1:30.25 (31.73)     2:02.31 (32.06)
  4 Norton, Jared T     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.57    2:02.95 FUT     15  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)     1:30.14 (31.94)     2:02.95 (32.81)
  5 Knabb, Oliver P     19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.70    2:03.17 FUT     14  
                  27.42       59.27 (31.85)     1:30.59 (31.32)     2:03.17 (32.58)
  6 Holden, Blake A     38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:05.21    2:04.37 FUT     13  
                  27.61       58.52 (30.91)     1:30.86 (32.34)     2:04.37 (33.51)
  7 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.81    2:05.29 FUT     12  
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:31.87 (32.32)     2:05.29 (33.42)
  8 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:05.57    2:05.88 FUT     11  
                  27.89       59.44 (31.55)     1:31.82 (32.38)     2:05.88 (34.06)
B - Final
  9 Burris, Michael S   16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.59    2:05.65 FUT      9  
                  28.95     1:00.74 (31.79)     1:32.81 (32.07)     2:05.65 (32.84)
 10 Tucker, Chandler A  19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.67    2:06.54 FUT      7  
                  28.19       59.99 (31.80)     1:32.57 (32.58)     2:06.54 (33.97)
 11 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.57    2:06.77 FUT      6  
                  28.33     1:00.32 (31.99)     1:33.40 (33.08)     2:06.77 (33.37)
 12 O'Leary, Ryan J     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.69    2:07.81 FUT      5  
                  27.65     1:00.32 (32.67)     1:34.14 (33.82)     2:07.81 (33.67)
 13 Petersen, Kevin A   17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:07.80    2:07.89 FUT      4  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:33.86 (33.29)     2:07.89 (34.03)
 14 Fissella, Tre D     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.87    2:08.12 FUT      3  
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)     1:34.45 (33.74)     2:08.12 (33.67)
 15 Lin, William R      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.37    2:11.81 QT       2  
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)     1:35.96 (34.52)     2:11.81 (35.85)
 -- Moreno, Daniel S    19 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:05.92         DQ        
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:30.37 (31.36)          DQ (32.54)
C - Final
 17 Popovich, John Pau  18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:09.98    2:08.43 FUT    
                  28.89     1:01.04 (32.15)     1:34.53 (33.49)     2:08.43 (33.90)
 18 Kimbel, Nathan H    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.12    2:10.12 QT     
                  28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:35.60 (34.15)     2:10.12 (34.52)
 19 Hamilton, Jason A   14 CCA-VA               2:10.51    2:10.15 QT     
                  29.61     1:02.64 (33.03)     1:36.81 (34.17)     2:10.15 (33.34)
 20 Kaslik, Caleb M     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.93    2:10.17 QT     
                  28.62     1:01.60 (32.98)     1:35.71 (34.11)     2:10.17 (34.46)
 21 Fitzwilliam, Nickl  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.40    2:10.44 QT     
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)     1:36.44 (34.24)     2:10.44 (34.00)
 22 Klipp, Benjamin D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.05    2:10.78 QT     
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:37.09 (33.80)     2:10.78 (33.69)
 23 Barker, Kyle W      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.61    2:10.88 QT     
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:36.98 (33.49)     2:10.88 (33.90)
 24 Gregory, Isaiah K   16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  2:10.32    2:12.68 QT     
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)     1:38.31 (35.58)     2:12.68 (34.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melzer, Casey J           18 Allegheny North-AM   2:03.07    2:02.94 qFUT   
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)     1:30.41 (31.94)     2:02.94 (32.53)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         24 Greater Philadel-MA  1:51.84    2:03.10 qFUT   
                  27.72       59.38 (31.66)     1:31.23 (31.85)     2:03.10 (31.87)
  3 Norton, Jared T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.78    2:03.57 qFUT   
                  27.22       57.74 (30.52)     1:30.43 (32.69)     2:03.57 (33.14)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P           19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.35    2:03.70 qFUT   
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)     1:32.18 (31.95)     2:03.70 (31.52)
  5 Holden, Blake A           38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:03.24    2:05.21 qFUT   
                  27.95       59.68 (31.73)     1:31.98 (32.30)     2:05.21 (33.23)
  6 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:03.26    2:05.33 qFUT   
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:32.22 (32.84)     2:05.33 (33.11)
  7 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.22    2:05.57 qFUT   
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:32.47 (31.93)     2:05.57 (33.10)
  8 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.15    2:05.81 qFUT   
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)     1:32.85 (32.52)     2:05.81 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:08.34    2:05.92 qFUT   
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)     1:33.17 (32.53)     2:05.92 (32.75)
 10 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.78    2:06.57 qFUT   
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)     1:33.35 (33.45)     2:06.57 (33.22)
 11 Tucker, Chandler A        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.31    2:06.67 qFUT   
                  28.40     1:00.12 (31.72)     1:32.71 (32.59)     2:06.67 (33.96)
 12 Burris, Michael S         16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.97    2:07.59 qFUT   
                  29.10     1:01.50 (32.40)     1:34.25 (32.75)     2:07.59 (33.34)
 13 Petersen, Kevin A         17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:06.01    2:07.80 qFUT   
                  28.40     1:00.47 (32.07)     1:33.83 (33.36)     2:07.80 (33.97)
 14 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.31    2:08.37 qFUT   
                  28.74     1:01.10 (32.36)     1:34.70 (33.60)     2:08.37 (33.67)
 15 O'Leary, Ryan J           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.55    2:08.69 qQT    
                  28.34     1:00.95 (32.61)     1:34.62 (33.67)     2:08.69 (34.07)
 16 Fissella, Tre D           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.32    2:08.87 qQT    
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)     1:34.70 (33.31)     2:08.87 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimbel, Nathan H          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.67    2:09.12 qQT    
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)     1:35.65 (34.05)     2:09.12 (33.47)
 18 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.43    2:09.40 qQT    
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)     1:35.82 (33.31)     2:09.40 (33.58)
 19 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.53    2:09.61 qQT    
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)     1:35.95 (33.13)     2:09.61 (33.66)
 20 Kaslik, Caleb M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.78    2:09.93 qQT    
                  28.97     1:01.61 (32.64)     1:35.70 (34.09)     2:09.93 (34.23)
 21 Popovich, John Paul       18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.28    2:09.98 qQT    
                  28.49     1:01.09 (32.60)     1:34.67 (33.58)     2:09.98 (35.31)
 22 Klipp, Benjamin D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.57    2:10.05 qQT    
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:36.01 (33.54)     2:10.05 (34.04)
 23 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  2:13.33    2:10.32 qQT    
                  29.17     1:03.49 (34.32)     1:36.87 (33.38)     2:10.32 (33.45)
 24 Hamilton, Jason A         14 CCA-VA               2:09.37    2:10.51 qQT    
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)     1:36.71 (33.81)     2:10.51 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liechty, Joseph C         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.32    2:10.78 QT     
                  28.65     1:01.31 (32.66)     1:35.57 (34.26)     2:10.78 (35.21)
 26 Buggy, John M             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.32    2:10.92 QT     
                  28.80     1:01.59 (32.79)     1:36.32 (34.73)     2:10.92 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:11.41    2:11.55 QT     
                  29.61     1:02.85 (33.24)     1:37.51 (34.66)     2:11.55 (34.04)
 28 Kuster, Stephen M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.79    2:11.61 QT     
                  29.62     1:02.64 (33.02)     1:36.55 (33.91)     2:11.61 (35.06)
 29 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.74    2:11.87 QT     
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:37.11 (34.50)     2:11.87 (34.76)
 30 Nguyen, Derek             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.87    2:11.97 QT     
                  29.13     1:02.33 (33.20)     1:36.52 (34.19)     2:11.97 (35.45)
 31 Crouch, Phillip E         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:13.28    2:12.01 QT     
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)     1:38.32 (34.62)     2:12.01 (33.69)
 32 Sears, Andrew L           17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:12.21    2:12.43 QT     
                  29.65     1:03.02 (33.37)     1:37.57 (34.55)     2:12.43 (34.86)
 33 Rausch, Andrew J          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.09    2:12.57 QT     
                  29.83     1:03.84 (34.01)     1:39.19 (35.35)     2:12.57 (33.38)
 34 Truong, Brandon           17 Brigantine Green-MA  2:11.38    2:12.73 QT     
                  29.84     1:03.27 (33.43)     1:37.68 (34.41)     2:12.73 (35.05)
 35 Mumford, Paul C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.68    2:13.15 QT     
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:13.15 (35.60)
 36 McKinnon, Colin R         18 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:12.43    2:13.16 QT     
                  30.05     1:03.63 (33.58)     1:38.28 (34.65)     2:13.16 (34.88)
 37 Orsa, John B              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.54    2:13.22 QT     
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)     1:36.79 (35.29)     2:13.22 (36.43)
 38 Bitz, Connor P            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.01    2:13.28 QT     
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:38.40 (34.49)     2:13.28 (34.88)
 39 Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.06    2:13.52 QT     
                  30.14     1:04.01 (33.87)     1:38.62 (34.61)     2:13.52 (34.90)
 40 Jacome, Jose M            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.88    2:13.74 QT     
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)     1:38.48 (35.13)     2:13.74 (35.26)
 41 Weisenstein, Luke B       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.97    2:13.87 QT     
                  29.20     1:02.01 (32.81)     1:36.92 (34.91)     2:13.87 (36.95)
 42 McGroarty, Brian T        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:12.46    2:14.07 QT     
                  30.46     1:03.77 (33.31)     1:38.75 (34.98)     2:14.07 (35.32)
 43 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.69    2:14.12 QT     
                  29.86     1:03.64 (33.78)     1:38.93 (35.29)     2:14.12 (35.19)
 44 Kaplan, Ben D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.14    2:14.46 QT     
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)   2:14.46 (1:09.46)                    
 45 Sukachevin, Kaden A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.23    2:14.50 QT     
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.39 (35.05)     2:14.50 (36.11)
 46 Stadel, Riley E           18 Una Lac-MA           2:16.90    2:14.54 QT     
                  30.02     1:04.12 (34.10)     1:39.46 (35.34)     2:14.54 (35.08)
 47 Duff, Andrew R            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.73    2:14.58 QT     
                  28.93     1:01.94 (33.01)     1:37.39 (35.45)     2:14.58 (37.19)
 48 Laciny, Joseph E          19 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.45    2:14.59 QT     
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)     1:39.78 (34.82)     2:14.59 (34.81)
 49 Carestia, Justin A        18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.25    2:14.63 QT     
                  30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)     1:39.99 (34.72)     2:14.63 (34.64)
 50 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.58    2:14.70 QT     
                  29.95     1:04.19 (34.24)     1:39.49 (35.30)     2:14.70 (35.21)
 51 Boll, Ryan A              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:19.24    2:14.76 QT     
                  30.34     1:04.23 (33.89)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:14.76 (36.18)
 52 Brown, Benjamin A         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.39    2:14.78 QT     
                  29.53     1:03.50 (33.97)     1:38.74 (35.24)     2:14.78 (36.04)
 53 Truong, Erik              14 Brigantine Green-MA  2:29.90S   2:14.89 QT     
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)     1:39.40 (36.05)     2:14.89 (35.49)
 54 De Leoz, Joshua V         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.35    2:14.94 QT     
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)     1:39.82 (34.46)     2:14.94 (35.12)
 55 Schmidt, Broderic M       17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:14.51    2:15.17 QT     
                  30.68     1:05.31 (34.63)     1:40.35 (35.04)     2:15.17 (34.82)
 56 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:15.17    2:15.32 QT     
                  31.00     1:06.07 (35.07)     1:40.51 (34.44)     2:15.32 (34.81)
 57 Leaman, Alexander M       15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:15.90    2:15.48        
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:38.86 (34.86)     2:15.48 (36.62)
 58 Gu, Jerry Z               18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:15.23    2:15.54        
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:40.15 (35.50)     2:15.54 (35.39)
 59 Blair, Alexander V        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:14.88    2:15.56        
                  30.56     1:04.31 (33.75)     1:39.12 (34.81)     2:15.56 (36.44)
 60 Qian, Robert J            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.46    2:15.60        
                  30.17     1:03.95 (33.78)     1:39.55 (35.60)     2:15.60 (36.05)
 61 Sauter, Teague O          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.37    2:15.62        
                  30.84     1:05.29 (34.45)     1:40.77 (35.48)     2:15.62 (34.85)
 62 Youssefiani, Dariush R    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.36    2:15.79        
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)     1:39.31 (35.44)     2:15.79 (36.48)
 63 Highman, Nicholas A       14 York Swim Club-PV    2:15.08    2:15.80        
                  30.90     1:05.49 (34.59)     1:41.05 (35.56)     2:15.80 (34.75)
 64 Fitzgerald, Justin F      17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:14.33    2:15.85        
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:39.02 (35.89)     2:15.85 (36.83)
 65 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.08    2:16.19        
                  31.23     1:04.99 (33.76)     1:40.95 (35.96)     2:16.19 (35.24)
 66 Henry, Brett D            16 Prince William S-VA  2:13.89    2:16.23        
                  30.14     1:04.02 (33.88)     1:39.88 (35.86)     2:16.23 (36.35)
 67 Garvey, Noah J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.37    2:16.25        
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:39.88 (35.18)     2:16.25 (36.37)
 68 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:18.37    2:16.67        
                  30.30     1:05.32 (35.02)     1:41.85 (36.53)     2:16.67 (34.82)
 69 Booth, Eric D             17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:15.44    2:16.70        
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)     1:40.20 (35.87)     2:16.70 (36.50)
 70 Nincke, Griffin B         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.02    2:16.91        
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)     1:41.21 (35.48)     2:16.91 (35.70)
 71 Bendana, Jon S            15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:15.48    2:17.09        
                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)     1:39.69 (35.34)     2:17.09 (37.40)
 71 Moss, Jonathan T          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:15.96    2:17.09        
                  30.65     1:06.44 (35.79)     1:41.97 (35.53)     2:17.09 (35.12)
 73 Zolovick, George T        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.22    2:17.43        
                  31.21     1:06.61 (35.40)     1:42.44 (35.83)     2:17.43 (34.99)
 74 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.21    2:17.50        
                  30.15     1:04.93 (34.78)     1:40.67 (35.74)     2:17.50 (36.83)
 75 Creger, Devin D           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:15.16    2:17.64        
                  30.53     1:04.89 (34.36)     1:40.83 (35.94)     2:17.64 (36.81)
 76 Edwards, Brett W          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:13.58    2:17.66        
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:41.16 (35.52)     2:17.66 (36.50)
 77 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.71    2:17.97        
                  30.61     1:05.58 (34.97)     1:41.64 (36.06)     2:17.97 (36.33)
 78 Venit, John               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.64    2:18.04        
                  29.91     1:03.97 (34.06)     1:40.65 (36.68)     2:18.04 (37.39)
 79 Twomey, Sean P            15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:17.78    2:18.09        
                  31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:41.79 (35.93)     2:18.09 (36.30)
 80 Maggio, Tyler S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.13    2:18.11        
                  29.97     1:04.03 (34.06)     1:40.74 (36.71)     2:18.11 (37.37)
 81 Elshafei, Adam E          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.95    2:18.44        
                  31.14     1:06.89 (35.75)     1:42.45 (35.56)     2:18.44 (35.99)
 82 Heasley, Foster J         13 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.99    2:18.63        
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:41.59 (35.48)     2:18.63 (37.04)
 83 Goerl, Brett A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.41    2:18.84        
                  30.85     1:05.57 (34.72)     1:41.46 (35.89)     2:18.84 (37.38)
 84 Anderson, Sean J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.72    2:18.92        
                  31.00     1:05.96 (34.96)     1:42.41 (36.45)     2:18.92 (36.51)
 85 Li, Simon M               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.67    2:18.98        
                  30.67     1:05.16 (34.49)     1:41.19 (36.03)     2:18.98 (37.79)
 86 Rothrock, Derek A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.70    2:20.22        
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)     1:42.91 (36.87)     2:20.22 (37.31)
 87 McCaffrey, Thomas O       16 Allegheny North-AM   2:24.55    2:20.75        
                  31.35     1:07.34 (35.99)     1:44.10 (36.76)     2:20.75 (36.65)
 88 Lee, Michael S            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:24.38    2:21.22        
                  32.12     1:07.39 (35.27)     1:44.48 (37.09)     2:21.22 (36.74)
 89 Thompson, Ethan L         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.38    2:21.80        
                  32.04     1:07.82 (35.78)     1:44.51 (36.69)     2:21.80 (37.29)
 90 Omenitsch, Andrew P       16 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  2:20.54    2:22.39        
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)     1:44.61 (38.00)     2:22.39 (37.78)
 91 Newman, Justin G          17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:29.86    2:23.79        
                  30.89     1:06.31 (35.42)     1:44.46 (38.15)     2:23.79 (39.33)
 92 Zhang, Nicholas Y         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:20.11    2:26.93        
                  30.45     1:05.58 (35.13)     1:44.54 (38.96)     2:26.93 (42.39)
 -- Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.71         DQ        
                  29.71     1:03.06 (33.35)     1:37.80 (34.74)          DQ (35.86)
 -- Anibal, James T           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:14.10        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, James T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.62      48.93 FUT     20  
                  22.61       48.93 (26.32)                                        
  2 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    49.35      49.28 FUT     17  
                  23.22       49.28 (26.06)                                        
  3 Beard, Billy G      17 Malvern Swimming-MA    50.20      49.36 FUT     16  
                  22.90       49.36 (26.46)                                        
  4 Saunderson, Jack P  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    49.87      49.50 FUT     15  
                  23.24       49.50 (26.26)                                        
  5 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA    51.07      50.11 FUT     14  
                  22.91       50.11 (27.20)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Andrew E   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.25      50.43 FUT     13  
                  23.14       50.43 (27.29)                                        
  7 Mihailescu, Andrei  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    49.97      50.69 FUT     12  
                  23.22       50.69 (27.47)                                        
  8 Gregory, Norman L   17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    51.02      50.75 FUT     11  
                  23.64       50.75 (27.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goroshko, Jacob     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.39      50.01 FUT      9  
                  23.24       50.01 (26.77)                                        
 10 Dikos, Stergios C   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.11      51.11 FUT      7  
                  23.79       51.11 (27.32)                                        
 11 Cooper, Cole M      16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.13      51.27 FUT      6  
                  23.75       51.27 (27.52)                                        
 12 Moreno, Daniel S    19 Merritt Athletic-MD    51.44      51.35 FUT      5  
                  23.97       51.35 (27.38)                                        
 13 Tavoletti, Vincent  18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.91      51.45 FUT      4  
                  24.33       51.45 (27.12)                                        
 14 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA             51.78      51.76 QT       3  
                  24.35       51.76 (27.41)                                        
 15 Gregory, Kimani J   13 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    51.88      51.77 QT       2  
                  23.96       51.77 (27.81)                                        
 16 Berry, Kevin F      17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.95      51.79 QT       1  
                  24.08       51.79 (27.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Arnold, Gregory S   18 Allegheny North-AM     52.13      51.28 FUT    
                  24.26       51.28 (27.02)                                        
 18 Turner, Collin G    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.30      51.61 QT     
                  24.15       51.61 (27.46)                                        
 19 Younger, Griffen J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.98      51.67 QT     
                  24.10       51.67 (27.57)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Mason M   14 Allegheny North-AM     52.07      51.76 QT     
                  24.29       51.76 (27.47)                                        
 21 Fissella, Tre D     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.10      51.98 QT     
                  24.59       51.98 (27.39)                                        
 22 Krabbe, Christophe  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.32      52.01 QT     
                  24.62       52.01 (27.39)                                        
 23 Fenstermacher, Rob  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.22      52.18 QT     
                  24.55       52.18 (27.63)                                        
 24 Pepka, Nolan J      18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    52.25      52.39 QT     
                  24.37       52.39 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.86      48.62 qFUT   
                  22.50       48.62 (26.12)                                        
  2 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.30      49.35 qFUT   
                  23.29       49.35 (26.06)                                        
  3 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.06      49.87 qFUT   
                  23.68       49.87 (26.19)                                        
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    49.93      49.97 qFUT   
                  22.82       49.97 (27.15)                                        
  5 Beard, Billy G            17 Malvern Swimming-MA    48.98      50.20 qFUT   
                  23.40       50.20 (26.80)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Andrew E         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.32      50.25 qFUT   
                  23.52       50.25 (26.73)                                        
  7 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    51.73      51.02 qFUT   
                  24.01       51.02 (27.01)                                        
  8 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA    50.29      51.07 qFUT   
                  23.61       51.07 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.47      51.11 qFUT   
                  23.87       51.11 (27.24)                                        
 10 Cooper, Cole M            16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.24      51.13 qFUT   
                  23.86       51.13 (27.27)                                        
 11 Goroshko, Jacob           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.42      51.39 qFUT   
                  24.03       51.39 (27.36)                                        
 12 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD    52.88      51.44 qFUT   
                  24.17       51.44 (27.27)                                        
 13 Markley, Arthur M         16 Una Lac-MA             52.13      51.78 qQT    
                  24.42       51.78 (27.36)                                        
 14 Gregory, Kimani J         13 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    53.55      51.88 qQT    
                  24.41       51.88 (27.47)                                        
 15 Tavoletti, Vincent F      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.35      51.91 qQT    
                  24.11       51.91 (27.80)                                        
 16 Berry, Kevin F            17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.28      51.95 qQT    
                  23.91       51.95 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Younger, Griffen J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.19      51.98 qQT    
                  24.18       51.98 (27.80)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM     52.62      52.07 qQT    
                  24.42       52.07 (27.65)                                        
 19 Fissella, Tre D           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.43      52.10 qQT    
                  24.69       52.10 (27.41)                                        
 20 Arnold, Gregory S         18 Allegheny North-AM     50.42      52.13 qQT    
                  23.93       52.13 (28.20)                                        
 21 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.03      52.22 qQT    
                  24.77       52.22 (27.45)                                        
 22 Pepka, Nolan J            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    51.97      52.25 qQT    
                  24.59       52.25 (27.66)                                        
 23 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.34      52.30 qQT    
                  24.26       52.30 (28.04)                                        
 24 Krabbe, Christopher J     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.36      52.32 qQT    
                  24.67       52.32 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mudlaff, William R        16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.11      52.36 QT     
                  24.45       52.36 (27.91)                                        
 26 Navarro, Ethan B          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    52.14      52.38 QT     
                  24.57       52.38 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Durocher, William T       16 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.86      52.42 QT     
                  24.78       52.42 (27.64)                                        
 28 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.63      52.48 QT     
                  24.29       52.48 (28.19)                                        
 29 Hankey, Joshua D          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    53.11      52.49 QT     
                  24.34       52.49 (28.15)                                        
 30 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV       52.46      52.51 QT     
                  24.80       52.51 (27.71)                                        
 31 Buggy, John M             17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.08      52.60 QT     
                  24.71       52.60 (27.89)                                        
 32 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA    51.77      52.69 QT     
                  24.31       52.69 (28.38)                                        
 33 May, Timothy C            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.37      52.72 QT     
                  24.32       52.72 (28.40)                                        
 34 Townsend, Patrick E       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    51.49      52.81 QT     
                  24.66       52.81 (28.15)                                        
 35 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.05      52.89 QT     
                  24.81       52.89 (28.08)                                        
 36 Weber, Drew M             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.58      52.92 QT     
                  24.84       52.92 (28.08)                                        
 36 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.15      52.92 QT     
                  24.72       52.92 (28.20)                                        
 38 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    51.51      53.07 QT     
                  24.64       53.07 (28.43)                                        
 38 Uhrin, Brian M            18 Jewish Community-AM    51.29      53.07 QT     
                  25.02       53.07 (28.05)                                        
 40 Kehm, Michael T           15 Peters Township-AM     54.16      53.09 QT     
                  25.01       53.09 (28.08)                                        
 41 Bennici, Matthew D        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.30      53.17 QT     
                  24.79       53.17 (28.38)                                        
 42 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM    51.90      53.18 QT     
                  25.00       53.18 (28.18)                                        
 43 Barbour, Sean N           16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.32      53.19 QT     
                  24.71       53.19 (28.48)                                        
 44 Cagley, Noah J            18 Jewish Community-AM    51.69      53.23 QT     
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)                                        
 44 Bennett, Nathanael J      17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.59      53.23 QT     
                  24.77       53.23 (28.46)                                        
 46 Stadel, Riley E           18 Una Lac-MA             54.18      53.24 QT     
                  24.94       53.24 (28.30)                                        
 47 Kish, Jackson A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.62      53.28 QT     
                  24.29       53.28 (28.99)                                        
 47 McElhattan, Neal V        16 York Swim Club-PV      52.09      53.28 QT     
                  24.60       53.28 (28.68)                                        
 49 Roberts, William Iv E     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.98      53.29 QT     
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)                                        
 50 Suarez Touzon, Diego      15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.69      53.32 QT     
                  24.77       53.32 (28.55)                                        
 50 Wong, Michael K           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.90      53.32 QT     
                  24.48       53.32 (28.84)                                        
 52 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.48      53.37 QT     
                  25.32       53.37 (28.05)                                        
 53 Blanchard, Grayson L      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.25      53.39 QT     
                  25.23       53.39 (28.16)                                        
 54 Zhai, Alan S              15 HACC-PV                52.98      53.44 QT     
                  25.10       53.44 (28.34)                                        
 55 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.56      53.46 QT     
                  24.70       53.46 (28.76)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       15 Allegheny North-AM     53.52      53.61 QT     
                  24.86       53.61 (28.75)                                        
 57 Calder, Danny F           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.86      53.62 QT     
                  25.01       53.62 (28.61)                                        
 58 Musselman, Lucas O        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.34      53.63 QT     
                  25.04       53.63 (28.59)                                        
 59 Jagodits, Theodore B      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.29      53.66 QT     
                  24.96       53.66 (28.70)                                        
 60 Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.44      53.69 QT     
                  24.97       53.69 (28.72)                                        
 60 Dixon, Christian H        17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    53.03      53.69 QT     
                  24.71       53.69 (28.98)                                        
 62 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    53.38      53.70 QT     
                  24.99       53.70 (28.71)                                        
 63 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.31      53.72 QT     
                  25.01       53.72 (28.71)                                        
 64 Fiscus, Michael A         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.71      53.76 QT     
                  25.26       53.76 (28.50)                                        
 65 Thalblum, Steven B        14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.73      53.89 QT     
                  25.26       53.89 (28.63)                                        
 66 Khalil, Samer E           16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    53.30      53.91 QT     
                  25.44       53.91 (28.47)                                        
 67 Tipper, Cole              17 Chartiers Valley-AM    52.91      53.97 QT     
                  25.03       53.97 (28.94)                                        
 68 Hernandez, Andrew J       14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.93      54.01        
                  24.87       54.01 (29.14)                                        
 68 Kaslik, Michael A         16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.31      54.01        
                  24.96       54.01 (29.05)                                        
 68 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD    51.32      54.01        
                  25.26       54.01 (28.75)                                        
 71 Costello, Gregory S       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.91      54.03        
                  24.88       54.03 (29.15)                                        
 72 McElwee, Kyle F           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.33      54.10        
                  24.93       54.10 (29.17)                                        
 73 Touve, Justin B           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.96      54.13        
                  25.55       54.13 (28.58)                                        
 74 Logue, Samuel J           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.28      54.21        
                  24.64       54.21 (29.57)                                        
 75 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.65      54.28        
                  25.34       54.28 (28.94)                                        
 76 Vantasel, Benjamin S      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.21      54.29        
                  24.83       54.29 (29.46)                                        
 76 Bell, Cristian R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.90      54.29        
                  25.32       54.29 (28.97)                                        
 78 Palmieri, Nicholas D      16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.94      54.31        
                  25.70       54.31 (28.61)                                        
 79 Friday, Nicholas J        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.99      54.32        
                  25.66       54.32 (28.66)                                        
 80 Cather, Timothy R         17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.99      54.49        
                  25.58       54.49 (28.91)                                        
 81 Hopkins, Wesley S         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.29      54.53        
                  25.50       54.53 (29.03)                                        
 82 Rice, Robert G            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.51      54.56        
                  25.79       54.56 (28.77)                                        
 82 Ellett, Timothy S         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.86      54.56        
                  25.55       54.56 (29.01)                                        
 84 Harkins, Harry C          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    53.92      54.64        
                  25.57       54.64 (29.07)                                        
 85 Sogandares, James M       18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.83      54.72        
                  24.92       54.72 (29.80)                                        
 86 Fruhwirth, Jared M        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.41      54.73        
                  25.89       54.73 (28.84)                                        
 87 Afolabi-Brown, Gregory    16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.17      54.74        
                  25.20       54.74 (29.54)                                        
 87 Metzler, Zachary B        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     54.79      54.74        
                  25.80       54.74 (28.94)                                        
 89 Kaslik, Caleb M           18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.57      54.79        
                  25.11       54.79 (29.68)                                        
 90 Anderson, Colin J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.89      54.80        
                  25.26       54.80 (29.54)                                        
 91 Gillespie, Tommy J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.89      54.81        
                  26.03       54.81 (28.78)                                        
 92 Hedquist, Patrick R       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.28      54.82        
                  24.93       54.82 (29.89)                                        
 93 Kimbel, Nathan H          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.60      54.85        
                  25.55       54.85 (29.30)                                        
 94 Zhang, David L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.32      54.95        
                  25.59       54.95 (29.36)                                        
 94 Mackey, Colin D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.70      54.95        
                  25.16       54.95 (29.79)                                        
 96 Macdonald, Colin J        17 Allegheny North-AM     53.29      55.16        
                  25.68       55.16 (29.48)                                        
 97 Crouch, Phillip E         17 Snow Swimming-PV       54.31      55.17        
                  25.76       55.17 (29.41)                                        
 98 Kim, Anthony S            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.61      55.19        
                  25.66       55.19 (29.53)                                        
 99 Brady, Matthew R          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.27      55.29        
                  25.81       55.29 (29.48)                                        
100 Petersen, Kevin A         17 Tidewater Aquati-VA    54.30      55.32        
                  25.96       55.32 (29.36)                                        
101 Laciny, Joseph E          19 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.82      55.38        
                  26.23       55.38 (29.15)                                        
102 Bayler, Zachary J         13 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.24      55.39        
                  25.63       55.39 (29.76)                                        
102 Songer, Daniel J          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.91L     55.39        
                  26.33       55.39 (29.06)                                        
104 Anibal, James T           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.84      55.43        
                  25.57       55.43 (29.86)                                        
105 Marrocco, Vince M         17 Unattached-PV          53.15      55.49        
                  24.89       55.49 (30.60)                                        
106 Windus, Ryan D            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.57      55.63        
                  25.82       55.63 (29.81)                                        
107 Mihm, Richard C           13 Allegheny North-AM     54.02      55.81        
                  26.30       55.81 (29.51)                                        
108 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.03      55.83        
                  25.54       55.83 (30.29)                                        
109 Cudahy, Brock J           17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.48      55.88        
                  26.13       55.88 (29.75)                                        
110 Meade, Bryan K            17 York Swim Club-PV      55.50      55.89        
                  25.67       55.89 (30.22)                                        
110 Garvey, Noah J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.93      55.89        
                  25.85       55.89 (30.04)                                        
112 Einhorn, Zachary O        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.71      55.91        
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)                                        
113 Schubert, Jonathon H      18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.39      55.98        
                  26.60       55.98 (29.38)                                        
114 Booth, Eric D             17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    56.65      56.02        
                  26.32       56.02 (29.70)                                        
115 Truong, Brandon           17 Brigantine Green-MA    54.92      56.16        
                  26.07       56.16 (30.09)                                        
116 Paganelli, Paxton M       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.15      56.17        
                  26.47       56.17 (29.70)                                        
117 Gomez, Alexander H        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.88      56.21        
                  25.86       56.21 (30.35)                                        
118 Ruisanchez, Javier E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.59      56.39        
                  25.83       56.39 (30.56)                                        
119 Kim, Nathan J             14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.95      56.53        
                  26.62       56.53 (29.91)                                        
120 Byman, Peter O            16 York Swim Club-PV      54.29      56.56        
                  26.39       56.56 (30.17)                                        
121 Christou, Michael T       14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.98      56.65        
                  26.31       56.65 (30.34)                                        
122 Kaplan, Ben D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.37      56.92        
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)                                        
123 Liechty, Joseph C         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.40      57.70        
                  26.71       57.70 (30.99)                                        
124 Chamberlain, Joshua L     18 Chartiers Valley-AM    59.51      58.07        
                  26.86       58.07 (31.21)                                        
125 De Leoz, Joshua V         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.00      58.66        
                  27.46       58.66 (31.20)                                        
 -- Rogers, Joseph T          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.78         DQ        
                  25.16          DQ (29.03)                                        
 -- Holden, Blake A           38 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:00.38S        DQ        
 -- Brocato, Gregory V        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.37        DFS        
 -- Leupold, Ryland M         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.44        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunderson, Jack P  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.32    1:47.07 FUT     20  
                  24.49       51.90 (27.41)     1:18.93 (27.03)     1:47.07 (28.14)
  2 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:50.74    1:48.99 FUT     17  
                  24.77       52.59 (27.82)     1:20.53 (27.94)     1:48.99 (28.46)
  3 Williams, Robert M  18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:50.55    1:49.59 FUT     16  
                  24.63       52.36 (27.73)     1:20.52 (28.16)     1:49.59 (29.07)
  4 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:52.06    1:51.32 FUT     15  
                  24.91       53.00 (28.09)     1:21.82 (28.82)     1:51.32 (29.50)
  5 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:53.22    1:51.72 FUT     14  
                  23.99       51.45 (27.46)     1:20.66 (29.21)     1:51.72 (31.06)
  6 Dikos, Stergios C   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.53    1:52.62 FUT     13  
                  25.00       53.15 (28.15)     1:22.87 (29.72)     1:52.62 (29.75)
  7 Markley, Arthur M   16 Una Lac-MA           1:52.79    1:52.75 FUT     12  
                  25.49       53.85 (28.36)     1:23.53 (29.68)     1:52.75 (29.22)
  8 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.51    1:56.93 QT      11  
                  26.45       56.19 (29.74)     1:26.18 (29.99)     1:56.93 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Fissella, Tre D     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.76    1:53.36 FUT      9  
                  25.61       54.48 (28.87)     1:23.93 (29.45)     1:53.36 (29.43)
 10 May, Timothy C      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.91    1:54.12 QT       7  
                  25.74       55.16 (29.42)     1:25.13 (29.97)     1:54.12 (28.99)
 11 Roberts, William I  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.67    1:54.59 QT       6  
                  26.01       55.11 (29.10)     1:24.82 (29.71)     1:54.59 (29.77)
 12 Townsend, Patrick   15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:54.63    1:54.65 QT       5  
                  26.04       55.15 (29.11)     1:24.70 (29.55)     1:54.65 (29.95)
 13 Younger, Griffen J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.07    1:54.68 QT       4  
                  25.34       54.07 (28.73)     1:23.79 (29.72)     1:54.68 (30.89)
 14 Tavoletti, Vincent  18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.95    1:55.20 QT       3  
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)     1:24.98 (30.11)     1:55.20 (30.22)
 15 Everman, Vincent P  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:55.13    1:55.21 QT       2  
                  25.20       54.65 (29.45)     1:24.66 (30.01)     1:55.21 (30.55)
 16 Plant, Nolan        16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:55.41    1:56.33 QT       1  
                  24.24       52.59 (28.35)     1:23.27 (30.68)     1:56.33 (33.06)
C - Final
 17 Popovich, Matthew   16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:55.62    1:54.25 QT     
                  25.15       54.27 (29.12)     1:24.30 (30.03)     1:54.25 (29.95)
 18 Uhrin, Brian M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.14    1:54.63 QT     
                  25.47       54.83 (29.36)     1:24.19 (29.36)     1:54.63 (30.44)
 19 Navarro, Ethan B    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:56.16    1:54.69 QT     
                  26.04       55.90 (29.86)     1:25.28 (29.38)     1:54.69 (29.41)
 20 Eichberg, Dylan A   15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.42    1:54.84 QT     
                  25.30       54.48 (29.18)     1:24.37 (29.89)     1:54.84 (30.47)
 21 Zgorski, Kevin R    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.20    1:54.88 QT     
                  25.30       54.30 (29.00)     1:24.51 (30.21)     1:54.88 (30.37)
 22 Mudlaff, William R  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.47    1:55.94 QT     
                  25.24       54.73 (29.49)     1:24.99 (30.26)     1:55.94 (30.95)
 23 Cooper, Cole M      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.98    1:56.17 QT     
                  24.70       53.75 (29.05)     1:24.40 (30.65)     1:56.17 (31.77)
 24 Dean, Zachary P     16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.30    1:56.36 QT     
                  26.00       55.65 (29.65)     1:25.67 (30.02)     1:56.36 (30.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunderson, Jack P        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.23    1:49.32 qFUT   
                  25.34       54.03 (28.69)     1:21.39 (27.36)     1:49.32 (27.93)
  2 Wilson, James T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.64    1:50.09 qFUT   
                  23.91       51.26 (27.35)     1:20.08 (28.82)     1:50.09 (30.01)
  3 Williams, Robert M        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.42    1:50.55 qFUT   
                  25.37       53.50 (28.13)     1:22.01 (28.51)     1:50.55 (28.54)
  4 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:50.25    1:50.74 qFUT   
                  24.82       53.17 (28.35)     1:21.86 (28.69)     1:50.74 (28.88)
  5 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:52.13    1:52.06 qFUT   
                  24.84       52.90 (28.06)     1:21.99 (29.09)     1:52.06 (30.07)
  6 Markley, Arthur M         16 Una Lac-MA           1:56.75    1:52.79 qFUT   
                  25.26       53.79 (28.53)     1:23.14 (29.35)     1:52.79 (29.65)
  7 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:50.37    1:53.22 qFUT   
                  24.71       52.58 (27.87)     1:22.38 (29.80)     1:53.22 (30.84)
  8 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.32    1:54.51 qQT    
                  26.44       55.97 (29.53)     1:24.85 (28.88)     1:54.51 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.69    1:54.53 qQT    
                  25.80       54.54 (28.74)     1:24.03 (29.49)     1:54.53 (30.50)
 10 Townsend, Patrick E       15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:53.69    1:54.63 qQT    
                  25.40       54.02 (28.62)     1:24.30 (30.28)     1:54.63 (30.33)
 11 Roberts, William Iv E     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.92    1:54.67 qQT    
                  25.80       54.80 (29.00)     1:24.58 (29.78)     1:54.67 (30.09)
 12 Fissella, Tre D           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.22    1:54.76 qQT    
                  25.72       54.57 (28.85)     1:24.53 (29.96)     1:54.76 (30.23)
 13 May, Timothy C            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.95    1:54.91 qQT    
                  25.83       55.31 (29.48)     1:25.59 (30.28)     1:54.91 (29.32)
 14 Tavoletti, Vincent F      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:55.78    1:54.95 qQT    
                  25.71       54.25 (28.54)     1:23.92 (29.67)     1:54.95 (31.03)
 15 Younger, Griffen J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.85    1:55.07 qQT    
                  25.87       54.90 (29.03)     1:24.77 (29.87)     1:55.07 (30.30)
 16 Everman, Vincent P        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.44    1:55.13 qQT    
                  25.51       54.87 (29.36)     1:25.20 (30.33)     1:55.13 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:54.57    1:55.41 qQT    
                  24.37       52.83 (28.46)     1:23.53 (30.70)     1:55.41 (31.88)
 18 Eichberg, Dylan A         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.59    1:55.42 qQT    
                  25.61       54.92 (29.31)     1:25.18 (30.26)     1:55.42 (30.24)
 19 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.63    1:55.62 qQT    
                  25.52       54.39 (28.87)     1:24.95 (30.56)     1:55.62 (30.67)
 20 Cooper, Cole M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.37    1:55.98 qQT    
                  25.55       55.23 (29.68)     1:25.37 (30.14)     1:55.98 (30.61)
 21 Uhrin, Brian M            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.48    1:56.14 qQT    
                  25.77       55.36 (29.59)     1:25.22 (29.86)     1:56.14 (30.92)
 22 Navarro, Ethan B          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:54.49    1:56.16 qQT    
                  26.48       55.76 (29.28)     1:25.52 (29.76)     1:56.16 (30.64)
 23 Zgorski, Kevin R          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.01    1:56.20 qQT    
                  25.33       54.71 (29.38)     1:25.25 (30.54)     1:56.20 (30.95)
 24 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.07    1:56.30 qQT    
                  25.95       55.18 (29.23)     1:25.34 (30.16)     1:56.30 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mudlaff, William R        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.51    1:56.47 QT     
                  25.79       55.08 (29.29)     1:25.28 (30.20)     1:56.47 (31.19)
 26 Bennici, Matthew D        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.20    1:56.62 QT     
                  26.08       56.25 (30.17)     1:26.77 (30.52)     1:56.62 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:56.62    1:56.77 QT     
                  25.72       55.11 (29.39)     1:25.64 (30.53)     1:56.77 (31.13)
 28 Daniel, Matthew R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.19   J1:56.77 QT     
                  25.59       54.92 (29.33)     1:25.38 (30.46)     1:56.77 (31.39)
 29 Durocher, William T       16 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.30    1:56.92 QT     
                  26.09       55.98 (29.89)     1:26.10 (30.12)     1:56.92 (30.82)
 30 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:57.05    1:57.00 QT     
                  25.58       54.64 (29.06)     1:25.26 (30.62)     1:57.00 (31.74)
 31 McCarthy, Gregory F       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.94    1:57.35 QT     
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)     1:26.19 (29.77)     1:57.35 (31.16)
 32 Musselman, Lucas O        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.78    1:57.72 QT     
                  25.57       55.19 (29.62)     1:26.50 (31.31)     1:57.72 (31.22)
 33 Touve, Justin B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.66    1:57.93 QT     
                  26.29       56.18 (29.89)     1:27.10 (30.92)     1:57.93 (30.83)
 34 Hernandez, Andrew J       14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.25    1:58.01 QT     
                  26.58       55.52 (28.94)     1:26.51 (30.99)     1:58.01 (31.50)
 35 Weber, Drew M             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.48    1:58.03 QT     
                  26.22       55.77 (29.55)     1:26.17 (30.40)     1:58.03 (31.86)
 36 Dinunzio, Matthew R       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.36    1:58.18 QT     
                  25.86       55.81 (29.95)     1:26.96 (31.15)     1:58.18 (31.22)
 37 Khalil, Samer E           16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:03.89    1:58.24 QT     
                  25.84       54.97 (29.13)     1:26.51 (31.54)     1:58.24 (31.73)
 37 Thalblum, Steven B        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.83    1:58.24 QT     
                  26.02       55.73 (29.71)     1:26.55 (30.82)     1:58.24 (31.69)
 39 Fiscus, Michael A         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.61    1:58.46 QT     
                  25.67       55.00 (29.33)     1:25.76 (30.76)     1:58.46 (32.70)
 39 Cagley, Noah J            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.99    1:58.46 QT     
                  26.99       56.61 (29.62)     1:26.83 (30.22)     1:58.46 (31.63)
 41 Berry, Kevin F            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.11    1:58.60 QT     
                  26.48       56.80 (30.32)     1:26.86 (30.06)     1:58.60 (31.74)
 42 Rice, Robert G            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.34    1:58.72 QT     
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:27.97 (30.73)     1:58.72 (30.75)
 43 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:00.09    1:58.80 QT     
                  26.43       56.01 (29.58)     1:27.28 (31.27)     1:58.80 (31.52)
 44 Miller, Mark S            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.90    1:58.84 QT     
                  25.94       55.46 (29.52)     1:26.21 (30.75)     1:58.84 (32.63)
 45 Nirenberg, Jared E        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.02    1:58.85 QT     
                  26.68       56.19 (29.51)     1:27.28 (31.09)     1:58.85 (31.57)
 46 Wong, Michael K           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.87    1:58.96 QT     
                  26.25       55.46 (29.21)     1:25.80 (30.34)     1:58.96 (33.16)
 47 Creger, Devin D           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:58.35    1:59.00 QT     
                  25.77       55.52 (29.75)     1:26.39 (30.87)     1:59.00 (32.61)
 48 Woodman, Nathan S         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.82    1:59.02 QT     
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)     1:27.70 (31.29)     1:59.02 (31.32)
 49 Bell, Cristian R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.04    1:59.07 QT     
                  26.43       56.50 (30.07)     1:27.28 (30.78)     1:59.07 (31.79)
 49 Su, Jeffrey M             15 Una Ncap-PV          1:59.94    1:59.07 QT     
                  26.95       56.86 (29.91)     1:27.91 (31.05)     1:59.07 (31.16)
 51 Wilburn, Cason J          14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:00.13    1:59.19 QT     
                  26.15       55.85 (29.70)     1:27.11 (31.26)     1:59.19 (32.08)
 52 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               1:58.44    1:59.34 QT     
                  26.34       56.12 (29.78)     1:27.31 (31.19)     1:59.34 (32.03)
 53 Kelly, Juan M             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.01    1:59.40 QT     
                  26.62       56.52 (29.90)     1:27.83 (31.31)     1:59.40 (31.57)
 54 Anderson, Sean J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.11    1:59.49 QT     
                  26.28       56.01 (29.73)     1:27.48 (31.47)     1:59.49 (32.01)
 55 Zhang, David L            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.81    1:59.68 QT     
                  26.62       56.50 (29.88)     1:26.91 (30.41)     1:59.68 (32.77)
 56 Hamilton, Jason A         14 CCA-VA               1:59.61    1:59.77 QT     
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:28.11 (31.47)     1:59.77 (31.66)
 57 Li, Alex R                15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.46    1:59.83 QT     
                  27.34       57.00 (29.66)     1:28.42 (31.42)     1:59.83 (31.41)
 58 Gillespie, Tommy J        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.90    1:59.88 QT     
                  26.82       56.25 (29.43)     1:26.87 (30.62)     1:59.88 (33.01)
 59 Metzler, Zachary B        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:59.71    2:00.18 QT     
                  26.90       57.39 (30.49)     1:28.59 (31.20)     2:00.18 (31.59)
 60 Schubert, Jonathon H      18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.13    2:00.24 QT     
                  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.79 (31.14)     2:00.24 (31.45)
 61 Calder, Danny F           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.72    2:00.46 QT     
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)     1:30.33 (31.32)     2:00.46 (30.13)
 62 Dixon, Christian H        17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:00.08    2:00.51 QT     
                  26.47       56.68 (30.21)     1:28.14 (31.46)     2:00.51 (32.37)
 63 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.78    2:00.53 QT     
                  26.83       56.86 (30.03)     1:27.83 (30.97)     2:00.53 (32.70)
 64 Hankey, Joshua D          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:00.88    2:00.57 QT     
                  25.70       56.18 (30.48)     1:27.95 (31.77)     2:00.57 (32.62)
 65 McElhattan, Neal V        16 York Swim Club-PV    1:59.23    2:00.64 QT     
                  26.27       56.82 (30.55)     1:28.45 (31.63)     2:00.64 (32.19)
 66 Cather, Timothy R         17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:00.80    2:00.74 QT     
                  26.55       56.06 (29.51)     1:26.90 (30.84)     2:00.74 (33.84)
 67 Rubenstein, David J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.88    2:00.81 QT     
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)     1:29.31 (31.55)     2:00.81 (31.50)
 68 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.08    2:01.46        
                  25.76       56.64 (30.88)     1:28.63 (31.99)     2:01.46 (32.83)
 69 Hopkins, Wesley S         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.14    2:01.55        
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)     1:29.22 (31.58)     2:01.55 (32.33)
 70 Steger, Alex J            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.45    2:01.76        
                  26.26       56.62 (30.36)     1:28.54 (31.92)     2:01.76 (33.22)
 71 Fritz, Wyatt M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.09    2:01.80        
                  26.76       57.41 (30.65)     1:29.49 (32.08)     2:01.80 (32.31)
 72 Caballero, Rafael         17 Prince William S-VA  1:59.50    2:02.30        
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)     1:28.77 (31.55)     2:02.30 (33.53)
 73 Paganelli, Paxton M       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.68    2:02.45        
                  26.74       57.23 (30.49)     1:29.21 (31.98)     2:02.45 (33.24)
 74 Zhai, Alan S              15 HACC-PV              2:04.36    2:02.53        
                  26.62       57.16 (30.54)     1:29.03 (31.87)     2:02.53 (33.50)
 75 Schonbachler, Ryan R      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.98    2:02.77        
                  27.00       57.61 (30.61)     1:30.78 (33.17)     2:02.77 (31.99)
 76 Mills, Steven C           15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:00.25    2:02.81        
                  27.08       57.35 (30.27)     1:29.44 (32.09)     2:02.81 (33.37)
 77 Brady, Matthew R          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.61    2:03.08        
                  26.42       57.12 (30.70)     1:29.52 (32.40)     2:03.08 (33.56)
 77 Major, Kyle R             15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.34    2:03.08        
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)     1:30.54 (32.45)     2:03.08 (32.54)
 79 Ruisanchez, Javier E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.65    2:03.12        
                  27.46       58.04 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.94)     2:03.12 (33.14)
 80 Watson, Taylor J          15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:01.59    2:03.32        
                  26.87       57.21 (30.34)     1:29.34 (32.13)     2:03.32 (33.98)
 81 Costello, Gregory S       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:02.10    2:03.43        
                  27.36       57.73 (30.37)     1:29.30 (31.57)     2:03.43 (34.13)
 82 Lippe, Ross P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.00    2:03.94        
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)     1:29.92 (31.93)     2:03.94 (34.02)
 83 Bayler, Zachary J         13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.78    2:04.27        
                  26.82       57.69 (30.87)     1:30.50 (32.81)     2:04.27 (33.77)
 84 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.98    2:04.49        
                  25.65       55.53 (29.88)     1:29.05 (33.52)     2:04.49 (35.44)
 85 Lucas, Jackson J          15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:00.64    2:05.10        
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:30.37 (33.72)     2:05.10 (34.73)
 86 Kim, Nathan J             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.79    2:05.87        
                  28.09       58.17 (30.08)     1:30.61 (32.44)     2:05.87 (35.26)
 87 Robinson, Nathaniel G     14 Unattached-PV        2:01.12    2:06.95        
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:32.36 (32.65)     2:06.95 (34.59)
 88 Macdonald, Colin J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.44    2:07.59        
                  27.06       59.20 (32.14)     1:33.05 (33.85)     2:07.59 (34.54)
 -- Barbour, Sean N           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.35         DQ        
                  25.92       55.40 (29.48)     1:26.94 (31.54)          DQ (33.73)
 -- Jagodits, Theodore B      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.85         DQ        
                  26.01       56.39 (30.38)     1:29.30 (32.91)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.91        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:51.20    1:50.28 FUT     20  
                  24.34       52.07 (27.73)     1:24.45 (32.38)     1:50.28 (25.83)
  2 Ganley, Connor B    17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:52.58    1:50.60 FUT     17  
                  24.22       52.11 (27.89)     1:24.12 (32.01)     1:50.60 (26.48)
  3 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.76    1:52.39 FUT     16  
                  24.55       54.14 (29.59)     1:27.00 (32.86)     1:52.39 (25.39)
  4 Norton, Jared T     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.20    1:52.43 FUT     15  
                  24.11       52.96 (28.85)     1:24.69 (31.73)     1:52.43 (27.74)
  5 Fissella, Tre D     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.12    1:53.31 FUT     14  
                  24.76       54.48 (29.72)     1:26.31 (31.83)     1:53.31 (27.00)
  6 Durocher, Darren L  14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:55.73    1:54.81 FUT     13  
                  23.92       52.41 (28.49)     1:26.94 (34.53)     1:54.81 (27.87)
  7 Kimbel, Nathan H    18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.74    1:57.31 QT      12  
                  25.39       55.65 (30.26)     1:29.32 (33.67)     1:57.31 (27.99)
  8 Hirka, Logan M      20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.08    1:57.58 QT      11  
                  25.60       53.89 (28.29)     1:29.41 (35.52)     1:57.58 (28.17)
B - Final
  9 Lin, William R      18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.66    1:54.57 FUT      9  
                  24.19       52.86 (28.67)     1:27.18 (34.32)     1:54.57 (27.39)
 10 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.79    1:55.07 FUT      7  
                  25.36       57.18 (31.82)     1:28.22 (31.04)     1:55.07 (26.85)
 11 McCarthy, Gregory   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.74    1:57.16 QT       6  
                  25.73       56.04 (30.31)     1:29.56 (33.52)     1:57.16 (27.60)
 12 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.22    1:57.79 QT       5  
                  25.22       54.12 (28.90)     1:29.99 (35.87)     1:57.79 (27.80)
 13 Moreno, Daniel S    19 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:57.37    1:58.11 QT       4  
                  25.17       56.53 (31.36)     1:30.43 (33.90)     1:58.11 (27.68)
 14 Smith, Camden N     16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:57.65    1:58.42 QT       3  
                  25.28       55.24 (29.96)     1:30.07 (34.83)     1:58.42 (28.35)
 15 Stadel, Riley E     18 Una Lac-MA           1:57.33    1:58.58 QT       2  
                  25.08       54.85 (29.77)     1:29.95 (35.10)     1:58.58 (28.63)
 16 Aman, Caleb R       15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.60    1:59.67 QT       1  
                  26.06       58.78 (32.72)     1:32.19 (33.41)     1:59.67 (27.48)
C - Final
 17 Younger, Griffen J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.02    1:58.00 QT     
                  24.47       54.57 (30.10)     1:29.16 (34.59)     1:58.00 (28.84)
 18 Ellett, Timothy S   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.23    1:58.10 QT     
                  25.56       56.20 (30.64)     1:30.85 (34.65)     1:58.10 (27.25)
 19 Lucas, Jackson J    15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.83    1:58.77 QT     
                  25.97       56.23 (30.26)     1:31.04 (34.81)     1:58.77 (27.73)
 20 Lin, Kevin          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.79    1:59.15 QT     
                  25.84       56.38 (30.54)     1:32.50 (36.12)     1:59.15 (26.65)
 21 Popovich, Matthew   16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.80    1:59.22 QT     
                  25.17       56.55 (31.38)     1:31.79 (35.24)     1:59.22 (27.43)
 22 Gregory, Isaiah K   16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:58.09    1:59.59 QT     
                  25.56       56.87 (31.31)     1:30.96 (34.09)     1:59.59 (28.63)
 23 Dikos, Stergios C   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.66    2:01.58        
                  25.54       57.04 (31.50)     1:33.95 (36.91)     2:01.58 (27.63)
 24 Gregory, Norman L   17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:58.31    2:02.79        
                  26.33       58.60 (32.27)     1:34.35 (35.75)     2:02.79 (28.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:53.61    1:51.20 qFUT   
                  24.44       52.13 (27.69)     1:24.41 (32.28)     1:51.20 (26.79)
  2 Ganley, Connor B          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:51.04    1:52.58 qFUT   
                  24.41       53.00 (28.59)     1:25.59 (32.59)     1:52.58 (26.99)
  3 Fissella, Tre D           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.91    1:54.12 qFUT   
                  25.13       55.12 (29.99)     1:27.50 (32.38)     1:54.12 (26.62)
  4 Norton, Jared T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.83    1:54.20 qFUT   
                  24.42       53.16 (28.74)     1:25.63 (32.47)     1:54.20 (28.57)
  5 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.16    1:54.76 qFUT   
                  24.70       55.03 (30.33)     1:28.52 (33.49)     1:54.76 (26.24)
  6 Vizza, Joseph V           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.03    1:55.18 qQT    
                  24.51       54.09 (29.58)     1:29.23 (35.14)     1:55.18 (25.95)
  7 Melzer, Casey J           18 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.34    1:55.23 qQT    
                  25.46       54.72 (29.26)     1:27.38 (32.66)     1:55.23 (27.85)
  8 Durocher, Darren L        14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:55.77    1:55.73 qQT    
                  23.82       53.17 (29.35)     1:28.07 (34.90)     1:55.73 (27.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbel, Nathan H          18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.30    1:55.74 qQT    
                  25.20       54.88 (29.68)     1:28.07 (33.19)     1:55.74 (27.67)
 10 Hirka, Logan M            20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.07    1:56.08 qQT    
                  25.58       53.77 (28.19)     1:28.54 (34.77)     1:56.08 (27.54)
 11 Turner, Collin G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.53    1:56.44 qQT    
                  24.73       53.68 (28.95)     1:28.54 (34.86)     1:56.44 (27.90)
 12 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.49    1:56.79 qQT    
                  25.70       57.40 (31.70)     1:29.63 (32.23)     1:56.79 (27.16)
 13 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.44    1:57.22 qQT    
                  25.66       54.91 (29.25)     1:30.01 (35.10)     1:57.22 (27.21)
 14 Stadel, Riley E           18 Una Lac-MA           1:57.48    1:57.33 qQT    
                  25.10       54.87 (29.77)     1:29.06 (34.19)     1:57.33 (28.27)
 15 Moreno, Daniel S          19 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:52.35    1:57.37 qQT    
                  24.96       55.38 (30.42)     1:28.80 (33.42)     1:57.37 (28.57)
 16 Zawatski, Edward J        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:55.94    1:57.55 qQT    
                  25.40       54.83 (29.43)     1:29.97 (35.14)     1:57.55 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.16    1:57.60 qQT    
                  26.13       57.11 (30.98)     1:30.77 (33.66)     1:57.60 (26.83)
 18 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:58.72    1:57.65 qQT    
                  25.57       55.82 (30.25)     1:29.79 (33.97)     1:57.65 (27.86)
 19 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.04    1:57.66 qQT    
                  25.23       55.62 (30.39)     1:30.09 (34.47)     1:57.66 (27.57)
 20 McCarthy, Gregory F       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.75    1:57.74 qQT    
                  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:29.95 (33.98)     1:57.74 (27.79)
 21 Lin, Kevin                15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.29    1:57.79 qQT    
                  25.86       55.44 (29.58)     1:30.18 (34.74)     1:57.79 (27.61)
 22 Popovich, Matthew R       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.54    1:57.80 qQT    
                  25.06       55.99 (30.93)     1:30.54 (34.55)     1:57.80 (27.26)
 23 Popovich, John Paul       18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:54.10    1:57.87 qQT    
                  25.45       56.57 (31.12)     1:29.60 (33.03)     1:57.87 (28.27)
 24 Younger, Griffen J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.21    1:58.02 qQT    
                  24.69       55.26 (30.57)     1:29.33 (34.07)     1:58.02 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tucker, Chandler A        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.39    1:58.05 QT     
                  25.77       57.30 (31.53)     1:30.07 (32.77)     1:58.05 (27.98)
 26 Gregory, Isaiah K         16 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:59.01    1:58.09 QT     
                  25.03       56.62 (31.59)     1:30.90 (34.28)     1:58.09 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burris, Michael S         16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:54.23    1:58.14 QT     
                  26.41       57.79 (31.38)     1:30.41 (32.62)     1:58.14 (27.73)
 28 Ellett, Timothy S         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.76    1:58.23 QT     
                  25.91       55.99 (30.08)     1:30.45 (34.46)     1:58.23 (27.78)
 28 Sukachevin, Kaden A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.90    1:58.23 QT     
                  25.31       55.05 (29.74)     1:29.89 (34.84)     1:58.23 (28.34)
 30 Gregory, Norman L         17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  1:58.29    1:58.31 QT     
                  24.63       55.61 (30.98)     1:30.65 (35.04)     1:58.31 (27.66)
 31 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.44L   1:58.66 QT     
                  25.35       56.25 (30.90)     1:31.99 (35.74)     1:58.66 (26.67)
 32 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       15 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.22    1:58.70 QT     
                  26.15       56.91 (30.76)     1:32.04 (35.13)     1:58.70 (26.66)
 33 Kwalick, Matthew P        17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:56.90    1:58.71 QT     
                  25.90       55.38 (29.48)     1:31.92 (36.54)     1:58.71 (26.79)
 34 Bonilla-Vazquez, Ricardo  17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:58.78    1:58.74 QT     
                  25.36       55.81 (30.45)     1:31.31 (35.50)     1:58.74 (27.43)
 35 Lucas, Jackson J          15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:59.19    1:58.83 QT     
                  26.27       55.36 (29.09)     1:30.51 (35.15)     1:58.83 (28.32)
 36 Kelly, Juan M             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.63    1:58.95 QT     
                  25.78       55.34 (29.56)     1:31.61 (36.27)     1:58.95 (27.34)
 37 Cooper, Cole M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.06L   1:58.96 QT     
                  25.07       56.05 (30.98)     1:31.13 (35.08)     1:58.96 (27.83)
 38 Plant, Nolan              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:57.97    1:58.98 QT     
                  24.49       54.87 (30.38)     1:30.35 (35.48)     1:58.98 (28.63)
 39 Li, Simon M               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.96    1:58.99 QT     
                  26.29       55.71 (29.42)     1:30.37 (34.66)     1:58.99 (28.62)
 40 Hamilton, Jason A         14 CCA-VA               1:57.63    1:59.14 QT     
                  25.71       57.33 (31.62)     1:31.47 (34.14)     1:59.14 (27.67)
 40 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.94    1:59.14 QT     
                  25.81       56.37 (30.56)     1:31.04 (34.67)     1:59.14 (28.10)
 42 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               1:58.52    1:59.24 QT     
                  25.55       55.92 (30.37)     1:31.36 (35.44)     1:59.24 (27.88)
 43 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.40    1:59.30 QT     
                  25.98       56.42 (30.44)     1:31.85 (35.43)     1:59.30 (27.45)
 44 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.02    1:59.37 QT     
                  25.46       56.20 (30.74)     1:32.10 (35.90)     1:59.37 (27.27)
 45 Allison, Brad E           17 Rappahannock Rai-VA  1:57.49    1:59.47 QT     
                  25.96       56.03 (30.07)     1:31.98 (35.95)     1:59.47 (27.49)
 46 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.44    1:59.75 QT     
                  26.38       56.62 (30.24)     1:31.81 (35.19)     1:59.75 (27.94)
 47 May, Timothy C            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:03.94    1:59.82        
                  25.45       55.97 (30.52)     1:30.60 (34.63)     1:59.82 (29.22)
 48 Laciny, Joseph E          19 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.35    1:59.90        
                  26.16       57.54 (31.38)     1:31.35 (33.81)     1:59.90 (28.55)
 49 Blair, Alexander V        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.45    1:59.92        
                  26.55       57.81 (31.26)     1:32.36 (34.55)     1:59.92 (27.56)
 50 Nguyen, Derek             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.27    2:00.10        
                  26.04       57.54 (31.50)     1:31.64 (34.10)     2:00.10 (28.46)
 51 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.85    2:00.26        
                  26.26       56.49 (30.23)     1:31.84 (35.35)     2:00.26 (28.42)
 52 Petersen, Kevin A         17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:01.47    2:00.47        
                  25.56       57.20 (31.64)     1:30.55 (33.35)     2:00.47 (29.92)
 53 Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.54    2:00.49        
                  26.43       58.45 (32.02)     1:33.18 (34.73)     2:00.49 (27.31)
 54 Murphy, Brendan Murphy K  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.35    2:00.52        
                  26.65       58.14 (31.49)     1:33.93 (35.79)     2:00.52 (26.59)
 55 Mumford, Paul C           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.08    2:00.60        
                  26.10       56.33 (30.23)     1:30.91 (34.58)     2:00.60 (29.69)
 56 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.94    2:00.61        
                  26.70       58.54 (31.84)     1:32.00 (33.46)     2:00.61 (28.61)
 57 Mudlaff, William R        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.55    2:00.66        
                  24.91       55.39 (30.48)     1:33.37 (37.98)     2:00.66 (27.29)
 58 Eichberg, Dylan A         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:59.10    2:00.74        
                  25.65       57.57 (31.92)     1:33.73 (36.16)     2:00.74 (27.01)
 59 Miller, Mark S            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.00    2:00.81        
                  26.02       56.90 (30.88)     1:32.12 (35.22)     2:00.81 (28.69)
 60 Fischer, Fielding S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.44    2:00.83        
                  25.98       56.37 (30.39)     1:32.58 (36.21)     2:00.83 (28.25)
 61 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:59.89    2:00.95        
                  25.96       57.66 (31.70)     1:31.67 (34.01)     2:00.95 (29.28)
 62 Hicks, Benjamin C         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:01.42    2:00.97        
                  26.80       56.32 (29.52)     1:32.91 (36.59)     2:00.97 (28.06)
 63 Kaslik, Caleb M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.05    2:01.02        
                  25.75       58.82 (33.07)     1:32.24 (33.42)     2:01.02 (28.78)
 64 Kocher, Michael C         15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:59.36    2:01.03        
                  26.38       57.06 (30.68)     1:33.44 (36.38)     2:01.03 (27.59)
 65 Fenstermacher, Robert J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.71    2:01.06        
                  25.46       56.22 (30.76)     1:32.12 (35.90)     2:01.06 (28.94)
 66 McKinnon, Colin R         18 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:01.96    2:01.20        
                  25.90       58.24 (32.34)     1:31.86 (33.62)     2:01.20 (29.34)
 67 Hopkins, Wesley S         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.29    2:01.48        
                  26.54       56.91 (30.37)     1:33.45 (36.54)     2:01.48 (28.03)
 68 Thalblum, Steven B        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.85    2:01.51        
                  26.44       57.52 (31.08)     1:33.19 (35.67)     2:01.51 (28.32)
 69 Woodman, Nathan S         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.09    2:01.54        
                  25.93       58.50 (32.57)     1:33.63 (35.13)     2:01.54 (27.91)
 70 Gonzalez, Mason M         14 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.50    2:01.66        
                  25.57       57.28 (31.71)     1:34.10 (36.82)     2:01.66 (27.56)
 71 Orsa, John B              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.18    2:01.79        
                  26.11       57.68 (31.57)     1:32.96 (35.28)     2:01.79 (28.83)
 72 Duff, Andrew R            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.90    2:01.81        
                  25.93       57.57 (31.64)     1:32.25 (34.68)     2:01.81 (29.56)
 73 Booth, Eric D             17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:59.44    2:01.83        
                  25.81       56.87 (31.06)     1:32.66 (35.79)     2:01.83 (29.17)
 74 Anderson, Sean J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.37    2:02.03        
                  26.51       57.85 (31.34)     1:33.65 (35.80)     2:02.03 (28.38)
 75 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.21    2:02.16        
                  27.37       57.61 (30.24)     1:34.62 (37.01)     2:02.16 (27.54)
 76 Bitz, Connor P            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.50    2:02.26        
                  26.71       58.91 (32.20)     1:34.17 (35.26)     2:02.26 (28.09)
 77 Sears, Andrew L           17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:58.89    2:02.28        
                  26.18       58.21 (32.03)     1:33.47 (35.26)     2:02.28 (28.81)
 78 Kehm, Michael T           15 Peters Township-AM   1:58.64    2:02.39        
                  26.32       57.25 (30.93)     1:34.55 (37.30)     2:02.39 (27.84)
 79 Chen, Daniel T            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.96    2:02.43        
                  26.28       55.96 (29.68)     1:32.83 (36.87)     2:02.43 (29.60)
 80 Tse, Jeffrey C            18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.95    2:02.62        
                  26.67       56.94 (30.27)     1:32.97 (36.03)     2:02.62 (29.65)
 81 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.89    2:02.73        
                  27.23       59.69 (32.46)     1:34.50 (34.81)     2:02.73 (28.23)
 82 Kaplan, Ben D             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.75    2:03.02        
                  26.61       58.27 (31.66)     1:33.48 (35.21)     2:03.02 (29.54)
 83 Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.07    2:03.03        
                  26.16       57.22 (31.06)     1:34.61 (37.39)     2:03.03 (28.42)
 84 Zolovick, George T        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.50L   2:03.05        
                  27.40       59.40 (32.00)     1:34.61 (35.21)     2:03.05 (28.44)
 85 Edwards, Brett W          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.39    2:03.19        
                  26.46       57.98 (31.52)     1:33.73 (35.75)     2:03.19 (29.46)
 86 Truong, Brandon           17 Brigantine Green-MA  2:04.28    2:03.25        
                  25.86       57.10 (31.24)     1:32.40 (35.30)     2:03.25 (30.85)
 87 Palochak, Logan R         16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:05.03    2:03.30        
                  25.87       57.61 (31.74)     1:34.84 (37.23)     2:03.30 (28.46)
 88 Mihailescu, Andrei        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.04    2:03.52        
                  23.92       53.07 (29.15)     1:31.77 (38.70)     2:03.52 (31.75)
 89 Krigger, Eben R           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.14    2:03.62        
                  26.48       58.70 (32.22)     1:35.49 (36.79)     2:03.62 (28.13)
 90 Hernandez, Andrew J       14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.70    2:03.64        
                  25.51       57.10 (31.59)     1:34.55 (37.45)     2:03.64 (29.09)
 91 Dye, Mark P               17 Prince William S-VA  2:01.41    2:03.70        
                  26.31       58.85 (32.54)     1:34.75 (35.90)     2:03.70 (28.95)
 92 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.89    2:04.10        
                  26.67       58.19 (31.52)     1:34.77 (36.58)     2:04.10 (29.33)
 93 Hawkins, Mason M          17 York Swim Club-PV    2:13.80    2:04.24        
                  25.81       57.12 (31.31)     1:34.61 (37.49)     2:04.24 (29.63)
 94 Calder, Danny F           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:02.35    2:05.01        
                  25.77       57.26 (31.49)     1:35.67 (38.41)     2:05.01 (29.34)
 95 Pepka, Nolan J            18 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:00.77    2:05.10        
                  25.65       58.96 (33.31)     1:35.51 (36.55)     2:05.10 (29.59)
 96 Gu, Jerry Z               18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.34    2:05.12        
                  28.08     1:01.78 (33.70)     1:35.01 (33.23)     2:05.12 (30.11)
 97 Goerl, Brett A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.91    2:05.20        
                  26.51       58.97 (32.46)     1:35.22 (36.25)     2:05.20 (29.98)
 98 Grove, Takoda A           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.58    2:05.60        
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:34.92 (37.07)     2:05.60 (30.68)
 99 Miller, Kevin J           14 Rappahannock Rai-VA  2:06.73    2:05.62        
                  26.60       58.54 (31.94)     1:37.83 (39.29)     2:05.62 (27.79)
100 Songer, Daniel J          17 Allegheny North-AM   2:02.23    2:05.82        
                  27.27       59.44 (32.17)     1:36.98 (37.54)     2:05.82 (28.84)
101 Rausch, Andrew J          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.16    2:05.97        
                  28.21     1:02.18 (33.97)     1:36.91 (34.73)     2:05.97 (29.06)
102 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.77    2:06.37        
                  27.40       57.70 (30.30)     1:37.14 (39.44)     2:06.37 (29.23)
103 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:05.09    2:06.54        
                  27.44     1:01.69 (34.25)     1:37.40 (35.71)     2:06.54 (29.14)
104 Youssefiani, Dariush R    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.86    2:06.58        
                  26.59       59.06 (32.47)     1:35.16 (36.10)     2:06.58 (31.42)
105 Tretter, Spencer D        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.61    2:07.04        
                  26.28       58.06 (31.78)     1:37.48 (39.42)     2:07.04 (29.56)
106 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.43    2:07.42        
                  27.05     1:00.28 (33.23)     1:36.95 (36.67)     2:07.42 (30.47)
107 Davis, Jacob L            17 Pittsburgh Sting-AM  2:07.51    2:09.64        
                  27.27     1:00.31 (33.04)     1:38.44 (38.13)     2:09.64 (31.20)
108 Kish, Jackson A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.17    2:10.62        
                  24.97       58.24 (33.27)     1:39.15 (40.91)     2:10.62 (31.47)
109 Lippe, Ross P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.13    2:13.31        
                  28.11     1:03.71 (35.60)     1:42.91 (39.20)     2:13.31 (30.40)
 -- Fruhwirth, Jared M        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:02.91         DQ        
                  25.54       57.81 (32.27)     1:33.86 (36.05)          DQ (29.48)
 -- McGroarty, Brian T        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.14         DQ        
                  25.30       55.41 (30.11)     1:30.61 (35.20)          DQ (27.69)
 -- Knabb, Oliver P           19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.95         DQ        
                  24.75       56.17 (31.42)     1:28.17 (32.00)          DQ (29.28)
 -- Jacome, Jose M            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.26         DQ        
                  28.23       58.52 (30.29)     1:32.07 (33.55)          DQ (27.45)
 -- Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.27        DFS        
 -- Anibal, James T           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:02.74        DFS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clendenin, Stephen  26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  3:57.28    3:57.45 FUT     20  
                  24.76       53.51 (28.75)     1:23.63 (30.12)     1:53.42 (29.79)
        2:27.03 (33.61)     3:01.60 (34.57)     3:30.01 (28.41)     3:57.45 (27.44)
  2 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  3:59.52    3:58.02 FUT     17  
                  24.84       53.31 (28.47)     1:24.08 (30.77)     1:54.80 (30.72)
        2:28.85 (34.05)     3:04.10 (35.25)     3:32.24 (28.14)     3:58.02 (25.78)
  3 Norton, Jared T     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:04.25    3:59.74 FUT     16  
                  24.82       53.47 (28.65)     1:24.46 (30.99)     1:55.92 (31.46)
        2:28.85 (32.93)     3:02.11 (33.26)     3:31.45 (29.34)     3:59.74 (28.29)
  4 Williams, Robert M  18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:02.48    4:00.08 FUT     15  
                  25.30       54.12 (28.82)     1:25.37 (31.25)     1:56.47 (31.10)
        2:31.18 (34.71)     3:06.04 (34.86)     3:33.59 (27.55)     4:00.08 (26.49)
  5 Gliese, Alexander   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:03.55    4:02.24 FUT     14  
                  25.90       56.11 (30.21)     1:26.77 (30.66)     1:56.75 (29.98)
        2:32.05 (35.30)     3:07.68 (35.63)     3:35.73 (28.05)     4:02.24 (26.51)
  6 Hirka, Logan M      20 Nation's Capital-PV  4:03.25    4:02.72 FUT     13  
                  25.81       55.08 (29.27)     1:25.03 (29.95)     1:54.67 (29.64)
        2:29.76 (35.09)     3:05.37 (35.61)     3:34.45 (29.08)     4:02.72 (28.27)
  7 Jacome, Jose M      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:05.64    4:02.78 FUT     12  
                  25.69       55.88 (30.19)     1:28.01 (32.13)     2:00.05 (32.04)
        2:34.10 (34.05)     3:09.02 (34.92)     3:36.61 (27.59)     4:02.78 (26.17)
  8 Melzer, Casey J     18 Allegheny North-AM   4:01.86    4:05.22 FUT     11  
                  25.24       55.47 (30.23)     1:26.91 (31.44)     1:57.91 (31.00)
        2:31.62 (33.71)     3:06.17 (34.55)     3:36.15 (29.98)     4:05.22 (29.07)
B - Final
  9 Hoelting, Zachary   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:05.94    4:01.61 FUT      9  
                  25.76       55.19 (29.43)     1:24.84 (29.65)     1:54.18 (29.34)
        2:28.84 (34.66)     3:04.39 (35.55)     3:33.29 (28.90)     4:01.61 (28.32)
 10 Navarro, Ethan B    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.31    4:02.42 FUT      7  
                  25.87       55.35 (29.48)     1:26.73 (31.38)     1:58.02 (31.29)
        2:32.47 (34.45)     3:06.86 (34.39)     3:35.04 (28.18)     4:02.42 (27.38)
 11 Baldinazzo, Taye    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:06.77    4:03.45 FUT      6  
                  26.14       55.79 (29.65)     1:26.59 (30.80)     1:57.04 (30.45)
        2:32.03 (34.99)     3:07.60 (35.57)     3:35.98 (28.38)     4:03.45 (27.47)
 12 Durocher, William   16 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:07.12    4:04.38 FUT      5  
                  25.34       55.08 (29.74)     1:24.97 (29.89)     1:54.39 (29.42)
        2:30.10 (35.71)     3:06.87 (36.77)     3:36.15 (29.28)     4:04.38 (28.23)
 13 Lin, William R      18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.24    4:04.80 FUT      4  
                  25.09       54.40 (29.31)     1:25.64 (31.24)     1:57.32 (31.68)
        2:31.59 (34.27)     3:07.36 (35.77)     3:36.18 (28.82)     4:04.80 (28.62)
 14 Musselman, Lucas O  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:06.63    4:06.97 FUT      3  
                  25.56       55.49 (29.93)     1:26.50 (31.01)     1:57.06 (30.56)
        2:34.07 (37.01)     3:10.26 (36.19)     3:39.15 (28.89)     4:06.97 (27.82)
 15 Daniel, Matthew R   17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:06.32    4:08.17 QT       2  
                  25.03       54.03 (29.00)     1:25.93 (31.90)     1:57.50 (31.57)
        2:34.11 (36.61)     3:12.06 (37.95)     3:40.38 (28.32)     4:08.17 (27.79)
 16 McGroarty, Brian T  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:06.72    4:09.67 QT       1  
                  26.25       56.08 (29.83)     1:27.57 (31.49)     1:59.28 (31.71)
        2:35.73 (36.45)     3:12.77 (37.04)     3:41.54 (28.77)     4:09.67 (28.13)
C - Final
 17 Roberts, William I  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:08.20    4:05.26 FUT    
                  25.89       55.32 (29.43)     1:27.67 (32.35)     1:59.26 (31.59)
        2:34.67 (35.41)     3:10.17 (35.50)     3:38.45 (28.28)     4:05.26 (26.81)
 18 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:08.28    4:06.09 FUT    
                  26.52       57.19 (30.67)     1:28.42 (31.23)     1:59.63 (31.21)
        2:34.26 (34.63)     3:11.09 (36.83)     3:38.91 (27.82)     4:06.09 (27.18)
 19 Popovich, John Pau  18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:08.29    4:06.29 FUT    
                  25.83       54.94 (29.11)     1:27.89 (32.95)     2:01.27 (33.38)
        2:34.41 (33.14)     3:08.94 (34.53)     3:38.40 (29.46)     4:06.29 (27.89)
 20 Cagley, Noah J      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:09.21    4:07.70 QT     
                  26.11       56.33 (30.22)     1:27.30 (30.97)     1:58.82 (31.52)
        2:35.40 (36.58)     3:11.96 (36.56)     3:40.37 (28.41)     4:07.70 (27.33)
 21 Aman, Caleb R       15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:09.29    4:07.76 QT     
                  26.25       56.75 (30.50)     1:29.21 (32.46)     2:01.85 (32.64)
        2:35.89 (34.04)     3:11.43 (35.54)     3:40.14 (28.71)     4:07.76 (27.62)
 22 Burris, Michael S   16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:09.47    4:08.34 QT     
                  26.36       56.65 (30.29)     1:29.23 (32.58)     2:01.79 (32.56)
        2:35.48 (33.69)     3:10.82 (35.34)     3:39.95 (29.13)     4:08.34 (28.39)
 23 Klipp, Benjamin D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.27    4:10.63 QT     
                  26.54       56.63 (30.09)     1:29.19 (32.56)     2:01.48 (32.29)
        2:36.90 (35.42)     3:13.33 (36.43)     3:42.11 (28.78)     4:10.63 (28.52)
 24 Lin, Kevin          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:09.95    4:14.10 QT     
                  26.78       57.22 (30.44)     1:28.74 (31.52)     2:01.16 (32.42)
        2:38.08 (36.92)     3:16.03 (37.95)     3:45.75 (29.72)     4:14.10 (28.35)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      26 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  3:57.35    3:57.28 qFUT   
                  24.80       53.27 (28.47)     1:22.76 (29.49)     1:52.00 (29.24)
        2:25.73 (33.73)     3:00.40 (34.67)     3:29.31 (28.91)     3:57.28 (27.97)
  2 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:02.03    3:59.52 qFUT   
                  25.12       53.41 (28.29)     1:24.40 (30.99)     1:54.72 (30.32)
        2:29.30 (34.58)     3:04.51 (35.21)     3:33.12 (28.61)     3:59.52 (26.40)
  3 Melzer, Casey J           18 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.74    4:01.86 qFUT   
                  25.39       54.19 (28.80)     1:25.90 (31.71)     1:56.63 (30.73)
        2:30.00 (33.37)     3:03.85 (33.85)     3:33.18 (29.33)     4:01.86 (28.68)
  4 Williams, Robert M        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  3:59.62    4:02.48 qFUT   
                  25.80       55.10 (29.30)     1:26.08 (30.98)     1:58.25 (32.17)
        2:32.29 (34.04)     3:07.35 (35.06)     3:35.71 (28.36)     4:02.48 (26.77)
  5 Hirka, Logan M            20 Nation's Capital-PV  4:02.68    4:03.25 qFUT   
                  25.08       54.22 (29.14)     1:24.28 (30.06)     1:54.87 (30.59)
        2:28.94 (34.07)     3:05.53 (36.59)     3:34.68 (29.15)     4:03.25 (28.57)
  6 Gliese, Alexander         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:03.97    4:03.55 qFUT   
                  26.46       57.34 (30.88)     1:27.08 (29.74)     1:56.57 (29.49)
        2:32.03 (35.46)     3:08.19 (36.16)     3:36.44 (28.25)     4:03.55 (27.11)
  7 Norton, Jared T           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:02.76    4:04.25 qFUT   
                  25.39       54.12 (28.73)     1:25.30 (31.18)     1:55.91 (30.61)
        2:29.93 (34.02)     3:04.51 (34.58)     3:35.08 (30.57)     4:04.25 (29.17)
  8 Jacome, Jose M            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:11.14    4:05.64 qFUT   
                  26.05       56.23 (30.18)     1:28.46 (32.23)     2:00.16 (31.70)
        2:35.29 (35.13)     3:10.62 (35.33)     3:38.81 (28.19)     4:05.64 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoelting, Zachary S       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:00.68    4:05.94 qFUT   
                  26.40       56.13 (29.73)     1:26.36 (30.23)     1:56.54 (30.18)
        2:32.46 (35.92)     3:08.55 (36.09)     3:37.94 (29.39)     4:05.94 (28.00)
 10 Lin, William R            18 Nation's Capital-PV  3:58.21    4:06.24 qFUT   
                  24.79       53.43 (28.64)     1:24.42 (30.99)     1:56.09 (31.67)
        2:31.85 (35.76)     3:08.52 (36.67)     3:37.78 (29.26)     4:06.24 (28.46)
 11 Navarro, Ethan B          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:04.45    4:06.31 qFUT   
                  26.75       56.49 (29.74)     1:29.00 (32.51)     2:01.68 (32.68)
        2:35.93 (34.25)     3:11.03 (35.10)     3:38.91 (27.88)     4:06.31 (27.40)
 12 Daniel, Matthew R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:08.76    4:06.32 qFUT   
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)     1:27.93 (32.15)     1:59.86 (31.93)
        2:35.58 (35.72)     3:12.06 (36.48)     3:39.69 (27.63)     4:06.32 (26.63)
 13 Musselman, Lucas O        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:05.99    4:06.63 qFUT   
                  27.18       57.15 (29.97)     1:28.17 (31.02)     1:59.61 (31.44)
        2:35.37 (35.76)     3:11.86 (36.49)     3:39.71 (27.85)     4:06.63 (26.92)
 14 McGroarty, Brian T        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:09.38    4:06.72 qFUT   
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)     1:27.28 (30.96)     1:58.28 (31.00)
        2:33.84 (35.56)     3:09.81 (35.97)     3:38.59 (28.78)     4:06.72 (28.13)
 15 Baldinazzo, Taye          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:07.52    4:06.77 qFUT   
                  26.55       56.66 (30.11)     1:27.35 (30.69)     1:57.42 (30.07)
        2:34.04 (36.62)     3:11.48 (37.44)     3:39.82 (28.34)     4:06.77 (26.95)
 16 Durocher, William T       16 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:06.81    4:07.12 qFUT   
                  25.73       55.73 (30.00)     1:25.76 (30.03)     1:55.31 (29.55)
        2:30.94 (35.63)     3:08.38 (37.44)     3:38.33 (29.95)     4:07.12 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, William Iv E     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:09.26    4:08.20 qQT    
                  26.41       56.14 (29.73)     1:28.82 (32.68)     2:02.31 (33.49)
        2:36.91 (34.60)     3:12.17 (35.26)     3:40.68 (28.51)     4:08.20 (27.52)
 18 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:11.19    4:08.28 qQT    
                  26.85       57.61 (30.76)     1:29.65 (32.04)     2:01.49 (31.84)
        2:37.22 (35.73)     3:13.00 (35.78)     3:41.05 (28.05)     4:08.28 (27.23)
 19 Popovich, John Paul       18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:07.49    4:08.29 qQT    
                  26.03       55.38 (29.35)     1:29.64 (34.26)     2:02.79 (33.15)
        2:36.61 (33.82)     3:11.61 (35.00)     3:40.28 (28.67)     4:08.29 (28.01)
 20 Cagley, Noah J            18 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.80    4:09.21 qQT    
                  27.16       57.85 (30.69)     1:28.75 (30.90)     1:59.81 (31.06)
        2:36.78 (36.97)     3:13.02 (36.24)     3:41.72 (28.70)     4:09.21 (27.49)
 21 Tucker, Chandler A        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:08.14    4:09.24 qQT    
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)     1:30.36 (33.29)     2:03.52 (33.16)
        2:36.61 (33.09)     3:10.43 (33.82)     3:40.69 (30.26)     4:09.24 (28.55)
 22 Klipp, Benjamin D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.22    4:09.27 qQT    
                  25.91       55.76 (29.85)     1:28.50 (32.74)     2:01.28 (32.78)
        2:36.76 (35.48)     3:12.86 (36.10)     3:41.74 (28.88)     4:09.27 (27.53)
 23 Aman, Caleb R             15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:09.29    4:09.29 qQT    
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)     1:29.37 (32.58)     2:01.07 (31.70)
        2:35.73 (34.66)     3:11.46 (35.73)     3:40.81 (29.35)     4:09.29 (28.48)
 24 Burris, Michael S         16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:07.61    4:09.47 qQT    
                  27.29       57.60 (30.31)     1:30.50 (32.90)     2:02.62 (32.12)
        2:36.19 (33.57)     3:11.08 (34.89)     3:40.83 (29.75)     4:09.47 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Kevin                15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:11.77    4:09.95 QT     
                  27.56       57.85 (30.29)     1:28.83 (30.98)     2:00.82 (31.99)
        2:36.34 (35.52)     3:13.57 (37.23)     3:42.72 (29.15)     4:09.95 (27.23)
 26 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:01.86    4:10.58 QT     
                  26.44       56.46 (30.02)     1:28.22 (31.76)     1:58.99 (30.77)
        2:34.81 (35.82)     3:11.39 (36.58)     3:41.41 (30.02)     4:10.58 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stadel, Riley E           18 Una Lac-MA           4:15.01    4:11.08 QT     
                  26.15       55.65 (29.50)     1:28.10 (32.45)     2:01.09 (32.99)
        2:36.62 (35.53)     3:13.01 (36.39)     3:42.59 (29.58)     4:11.08 (28.49)
 28 Smith, Camden N           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:11.39    4:11.73 QT     
                  26.91       56.75 (29.84)     1:29.67 (32.92)     2:02.73 (33.06)
        2:38.14 (35.41)     3:14.27 (36.13)     3:43.78 (29.51)     4:11.73 (27.95)
 29 Knabb, Oliver P           19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:23.40    4:11.90 QT     
                  25.64       55.44 (29.80)     1:29.29 (33.85)     2:03.55 (34.26)
        2:37.84 (34.29)     3:13.02 (35.18)     3:44.47 (31.45)     4:11.90 (27.43)
 30 Hicks, Benjamin C         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:22.36    4:12.16 QT     
                  26.52       57.88 (31.36)     1:29.09 (31.21)     1:59.78 (30.69)
        2:36.74 (36.96)     3:14.06 (37.32)     3:43.77 (29.71)     4:12.16 (28.39)
 31 Murphy, Brendan Murphy K  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:07.01    4:12.31 QT     
                  26.57       56.87 (30.30)     1:29.06 (32.19)     2:01.25 (32.19)
        2:37.59 (36.34)     3:14.22 (36.63)     3:43.54 (29.32)     4:12.31 (28.77)
 32 Fischer, Fielding S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.33    4:12.70 QT     
                  26.17       57.70 (31.53)     1:28.58 (30.88)     1:59.73 (31.15)
        2:37.12 (37.39)     3:14.66 (37.54)     3:44.10 (29.44)     4:12.70 (28.60)
 33 Barker, Kyle W            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:05.90    4:13.14 QT     
                  26.67       57.52 (30.85)     1:29.58 (32.06)     2:01.53 (31.95)
        2:36.59 (35.06)     3:12.28 (35.69)     3:42.91 (30.63)     4:13.14 (30.23)
 34 Dikos, Stergios C         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.73    4:13.36 QT     
                  26.69       56.23 (29.54)     1:30.06 (33.83)     2:02.92 (32.86)
        2:40.31 (37.39)     3:17.73 (37.42)     3:45.64 (27.91)     4:13.36 (27.72)
 35 O'Leary, Ryan J           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.80    4:13.86 QT     
                  26.23       58.47 (32.24)     1:30.55 (32.08)     2:02.54 (31.99)
        2:37.24 (34.70)     3:13.19 (35.95)     3:43.78 (30.59)     4:13.86 (30.08)
 36 Gregory, John T           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:15.39    4:13.87 QT     
                  27.10       58.28 (31.18)     1:30.03 (31.75)     2:01.20 (31.17)
        2:37.81 (36.61)     3:15.15 (37.34)     3:45.32 (30.17)     4:13.87 (28.55)
 37 Anderson, Sean J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:11.39    4:14.33 QT     
                  26.16       56.46 (30.30)     1:29.73 (33.27)     2:02.13 (32.40)
        2:38.29 (36.16)     3:15.65 (37.36)     3:45.15 (29.50)     4:14.33 (29.18)
 38 Lowe, Trey K              15 CCA-VA               4:12.63    4:14.78 QT     
                  26.39       56.36 (29.97)     1:29.42 (33.06)     2:03.29 (33.87)
        2:39.48 (36.19)     3:16.17 (36.69)     3:46.33 (30.16)     4:14.78 (28.45)
 39 Hamilton, Jason A         14 CCA-VA               4:06.62    4:14.83 QT     
                  26.26       56.49 (30.23)     1:30.26 (33.77)     2:03.83 (33.57)
        2:39.51 (35.68)     3:15.40 (35.89)     3:45.60 (30.20)     4:14.83 (29.23)
 40 Dean, Zachary P           16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:06.00    4:14.97 QT     
                  26.66       56.87 (30.21)     1:29.27 (32.40)     2:02.20 (32.93)
        2:39.04 (36.84)     3:17.24 (38.20)     3:46.55 (29.31)     4:14.97 (28.42)
 41 Hidalgo, Arthur J         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:15.03L   4:15.47        
                  27.17       57.53 (30.36)     1:30.18 (32.65)     2:02.43 (32.25)
        2:38.38 (35.95)     3:15.58 (37.20)     3:46.30 (30.72)     4:15.47 (29.17)
 42 Morrill, Coulter M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.92    4:15.73        
                  26.89       58.11 (31.22)     1:31.51 (33.40)     2:04.85 (33.34)
        2:40.73 (35.88)     3:17.82 (37.09)     3:47.72 (29.90)     4:15.73 (28.01)
 43 Bitz, Connor P            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:15.44    4:16.15        
                  28.00       59.94 (31.94)     1:34.32 (34.38)     2:07.59 (33.27)
        2:42.81 (35.22)     3:18.70 (35.89)     3:48.48 (29.78)     4:16.15 (27.67)
 44 Woodman, Nathan S         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:15.01    4:16.57        
                  26.88       57.68 (30.80)     1:30.93 (33.25)     2:03.88 (32.95)
        2:40.46 (36.58)     3:17.46 (37.00)     3:47.72 (30.26)     4:16.57 (28.85)
 45 Watts, Nathan H           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.17    4:17.07        
                  27.89       58.80 (30.91)     1:30.71 (31.91)     2:02.47 (31.76)
        2:40.40 (37.93)     3:18.17 (37.77)     3:48.39 (30.22)     4:17.07 (28.68)
 46 Brown, Benjamin A         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:11.00    4:17.87        
                  26.92       57.46 (30.54)     1:32.21 (34.75)     2:05.68 (33.47)
        2:42.56 (36.88)     3:19.87 (37.31)     3:48.89 (29.02)     4:17.87 (28.98)
 47 Farrar, Austin S          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:13.69    4:18.01        
                  27.56       59.62 (32.06)     1:32.43 (32.81)     2:04.82 (32.39)
        2:42.11 (37.29)     3:19.74 (37.63)     3:49.36 (29.62)     4:18.01 (28.65)
 48 Rubenstein, David J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.76    4:18.67        
                  26.81       57.88 (31.07)     1:30.73 (32.85)     2:02.85 (32.12)
        2:40.67 (37.82)     3:18.74 (38.07)     3:49.53 (30.79)     4:18.67 (29.14)
 49 Hughes, Collin M          15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:11.49    4:18.68        
                  27.47       59.21 (31.74)     1:31.74 (32.53)     2:04.84 (33.10)
        2:41.71 (36.87)     3:19.47 (37.76)     3:49.85 (30.38)     4:18.68 (28.83)
 50 Steger, Alex J            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:26.02    4:18.79        
                  26.39       57.26 (30.87)     1:30.02 (32.76)     2:02.60 (32.58)
        2:39.78 (37.18)     3:18.49 (38.71)     3:48.85 (30.36)     4:18.79 (29.94)
 51 Twomey, Sean P            15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:15.77    4:18.89        
                  27.19       58.04 (30.85)     1:30.67 (32.63)     2:02.82 (32.15)
        2:40.65 (37.83)     3:18.83 (38.18)     3:49.40 (30.57)     4:18.89 (29.49)
 52 Kuster, Stephen M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:14.23    4:19.15        
                  28.27     1:01.01 (32.74)     1:33.38 (32.37)     2:05.11 (31.73)
        2:41.18 (36.07)     3:17.68 (36.50)     3:48.91 (31.23)     4:19.15 (30.24)
 53 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.64    4:20.09        
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:34.12 (33.69)     2:07.57 (33.45)
        2:42.88 (35.31)     3:20.04 (37.16)     3:50.80 (30.76)     4:20.09 (29.29)
 54 Thalblum, Steven B        14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.45    4:20.41        
                  27.02       58.19 (31.17)     1:31.69 (33.50)     2:04.97 (33.28)
        2:42.20 (37.23)     3:20.41 (38.21)     3:50.83 (30.42)     4:20.41 (29.58)
 55 Mihm, Richard C           13 Allegheny North-AM   4:12.14    4:20.47        
                  27.37       58.67 (31.30)     1:32.86 (34.19)     2:06.35 (33.49)
        2:44.27 (37.92)     3:22.99 (38.72)     3:52.38 (29.39)     4:20.47 (28.09)
 56 Sears, Andrew L           17 Merritt Athletic-MD  4:20.29    4:21.66        
                  26.78       57.62 (30.84)     1:32.30 (34.68)     2:08.23 (35.93)
        2:43.50 (35.27)     3:20.29 (36.79)     3:50.84 (30.55)     4:21.66 (30.82)
 57 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:15.03    4:22.06        
                  26.55       56.88 (30.33)     1:31.23 (34.35)     2:05.31 (34.08)
        2:41.93 (36.62)     3:18.30 (36.37)     3:50.60 (32.30)     4:22.06 (31.46)
 58 Sukachevin, Kaden A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.16    4:22.36        
                  26.30       56.96 (30.66)     1:29.85 (32.89)     2:03.34 (33.49)
        2:39.51 (36.17)     3:17.80 (38.29)     3:50.07 (32.27)     4:22.36 (32.29)
 59 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.50    4:24.01        
                  28.01       59.77 (31.76)     1:32.75 (32.98)     2:06.39 (33.64)
        2:43.59 (37.20)     3:21.71 (38.12)     3:54.92 (33.21)     4:24.01 (29.09)
 60 McKinnon, Colin R         18 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:24.25    4:24.80        
                  27.30       57.57 (30.27)     1:32.43 (34.86)     2:07.67 (35.24)
        2:44.55 (36.88)     3:23.22 (38.67)     3:54.56 (31.34)     4:24.80 (30.24)
 61 Catron, Ryan J            13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.68    4:24.90        
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)     1:34.58 (33.60)     2:08.71 (34.13)
        2:46.14 (37.43)     3:24.85 (38.71)     3:55.59 (30.74)     4:24.90 (29.31)
 62 Lucas, Jackson J          15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:10.72    4:25.14        
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)     1:29.11 (32.39)     2:02.79 (33.68)
        2:40.41 (37.62)     3:20.08 (39.67)     3:52.92 (32.84)     4:25.14 (32.22)
 63 Gyenis, Daniel L          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:16.41    4:26.41        
                  27.39       59.83 (32.44)     1:34.65 (34.82)     2:09.26 (34.61)
        2:47.00 (37.74)     3:25.95 (38.95)     3:56.98 (31.03)     4:26.41 (29.43)
 64 Goerl, Brett A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.61    4:27.28        
                  27.51       58.93 (31.42)     1:33.35 (34.42)     2:08.54 (35.19)
        2:45.25 (36.71)     3:24.13 (38.88)     3:55.73 (31.60)     4:27.28 (31.55)
 65 Carestia, Justin A        18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:23.28    4:27.94        
                  27.97     1:01.22 (33.25)     1:37.13 (35.91)     2:12.63 (35.50)
        2:48.62 (35.99)     3:25.23 (36.61)     3:57.25 (32.02)     4:27.94 (30.69)
 66 Rausch, Andrew J          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.62    4:29.99        
                  28.28     1:02.71 (34.43)     1:38.54 (35.83)     2:13.25 (34.71)
        2:50.27 (37.02)     3:27.71 (37.44)     3:59.71 (32.00)     4:29.99 (30.28)
 -- Chlopak, Jack L           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.86         DQ        
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)     1:29.86 (31.42)     2:01.54 (31.68)
        2:39.60 (38.06)     3:18.29 (38.69)     3:48.76 (30.47)          DQ (30.13)
 -- Li, Alex R                15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.94         DQ        
                  26.53       56.49 (29.96)     1:29.06 (32.57)     2:01.74 (32.68)
        2:40.52 (38.78)     3:19.11 (38.59)     3:50.57 (31.46)          DQ (30.87)
 -- McCarthy, Gregory F       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.73         DQ        
                  26.69       56.38 (29.69)     1:26.94 (30.56)     1:58.49 (31.55)
        2:34.25 (35.76)     3:11.15 (36.90)     3:41.39 (30.24)          DQ (29.65)
 -- Hernandez, Andrew J       14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:24.04         DQ        
                  26.12       57.01 (30.89)     1:31.24 (34.23)     2:04.90 (33.66)
        2:42.27 (37.37)     3:21.70 (39.43)     3:51.45 (29.75)          DQ (29.99)
 -- Magness, Matthew T        14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:15.06        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
 Pool Record: @ 1:17.73   2/23/2012 Florida State                              
                         Murrary, Bailey,Sanders,Weber                     
                1:32.69  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:24.11    1:25.40 QT      40  
     1) McElwee, Kyle F 18              2) Vizza, Joseph V 17             
     3) Goroshko, Jacob 17              4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 17       
                  22.14       43.57 (21.43)     1:04.60 (21.03)     1:25.40 (20.80)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:29.17    1:25.64 QT      34  
     1) Wilson, James T 17              2) Dikos, Stergios C 18           
     3) Anderson, Colin J 16            4) Fissella, Tre D 17             
                  21.47       42.75 (21.28)     1:04.30 (21.55)     1:25.64 (21.34)
  3 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:26.50    1:26.10 QT      32  
     1) Damich, Drew L 17               2) Mihailescu, Andrei 17          
     3) Kish, Jackson A 17              4) Tretter, Spencer D 17          
                  21.46       42.66 (21.20)     1:04.40 (21.74)     1:26.10 (21.70)
  4 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          1:29.16    1:26.52 QT      30  
     1) Tipper, Cole 17                 2) Kwalick, Matthew P 17          
     3) Chamberlain, Joshua L 18        4) Harkins, Harry C 16            
                  21.40       42.96 (21.56)     1:04.80 (21.84)     1:26.52 (21.72)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:26.69    1:26.70 QT      28  
     1) Logue, Samuel J 17              2) Williams, Robert M 18          
     3) Zgorski, Kevin R 17             4) Hoelting, Zachary S 18         
                  21.88       43.86 (21.98)     1:05.22 (21.36)     1:26.70 (21.48)
  6 Pittsburgh Stingrays Swim Team-AM  'A'      1:30.96    1:27.28 QT      26  
     1) Gregory, Isaiah K 16            2) Davis, Jacob L 17              
     3) Gregory, Kimani J 13            4) Gregory, Norman L 17           
                  22.10       44.15 (22.05)     1:06.05 (21.90)     1:27.28 (21.23)
  7 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:28.39    1:27.33 QT      24  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 18            2) Gonzalez, Mason M 14           
     3) Krigger, Eben R 16              4) Songer, Daniel J 17            
                  22.26       43.12 (20.86)     1:05.04 (21.92)     1:27.33 (22.29)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:20.73    1:27.43 QT      22  
     1) Fralin, Hayden S 17             2) Hirka, Logan M 20              
     3) Suarez Touzon, Diego 15         4) Berry, Kevin F 17              
                  22.13       44.97 (22.84)     1:06.45 (21.48)     1:27.43 (20.98)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:29.97    1:28.02 QT      18  
     1) Rogers, Joseph T 15             2) McGroarty, Brian T 16          
     3) Gregory, John T 17              4) Liu, Justin M 15               
                  22.23       44.76 (22.53)     1:07.05 (22.29)     1:28.02 (20.97)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:26.85    1:28.04 QT      14  
     1) McGovern, Tom A 15              2) Mackey, Colin D 17             
     3) Kim, Abraham 17                 4) May, Daniel J 17               
                  22.12       43.81 (21.69)     1:06.33 (22.52)     1:28.04 (21.71)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:23.61    1:28.07 QT      12  
     1) Cudahy, Brock J 17              2) Fischer, Fielding S 16         
     3) Cooper, Cole M 16               4) Rothrock, Derek A 17           
                  22.29       44.91 (22.62)     1:06.77 (21.86)     1:28.07 (21.30)
 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:29.54    1:28.30 QT      10  
     1) Norton, Jared T 16              2) Younger, Griffen J 16          
     3) Kimbel, Nathan H 18             4) Christou, Michael T 14         
                  22.18       44.85 (22.67)     1:06.63 (21.78)     1:28.30 (21.67)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:30.08    1:28.67 QT       8  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 18               2) Brady, Matthew R 17            
     3) Kelly, Juan M 17                4) Ganley, Connor B 17            
                  22.10       44.77 (22.67)     1:07.47 (22.70)     1:28.67 (21.20)
 14 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'B'             1:27.39    1:28.96 QT       6  
     1) Hassanin, Mohamed 15            2) Davis, Thomas A 18             
     3) Youssef, Mazen 15               4) Bennett, Nathanael J 17        
                  22.15       44.60 (22.45)     1:07.33 (22.73)     1:28.96 (21.63)
 15 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:29.63    1:29.12 QT       4  
     1) Costello, Gregory S 14          2) Saunderson, Jack P 17          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 16             4) Gliese, Alexander 17           
                  22.98       44.70 (21.72)     1:07.15 (22.45)     1:29.12 (21.97)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:24.67    1:29.22 QT       2  
     1) Gomez, Alexander H 14           2) Chase, Nolan D 18              
     3) Windus, Ryan D 15               4) Caudle, Ross E 17              
                  22.43       44.71 (22.28)     1:07.16 (22.45)     1:29.22 (22.06)
 17 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:30.77    1:29.25 QT     
     1) Brukx, Peter W 15               2) Hawkins, Mason M 17            
     3) Gentry, Owen H 16               4) Meade, Bryan K 17              
                  22.86       45.17 (22.31)     1:07.28 (22.11)     1:29.25 (21.97)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:30.54    1:29.41 QT     
     1) Pate, John R 15                 2) Afolabi-Brown, Gregory 16      
     3) Kim, Anthony S 18               4) Hedquist, Patrick R 16         
                  22.22       44.47 (22.25)     1:07.10 (22.63)     1:29.41 (22.31)
 19 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           1:31.51    1:29.48 QT     
     1) Moreno, Daniel S 19             2) Feeley, Andrew K 16            
     3) Sears, Andrew L 17              4) Ward, Andrew M 17              
                  21.52       44.45 (22.93)     1:06.95 (22.50)     1:29.48 (22.53)
 20 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             1:27.29    1:29.49 QT     
     1) Bumgarner, Jake C 16            2) Trozenski, Samuel D 17         
     3) Hrabovsky, Kyle S 17            4) Ramsey, Brian D 16             
                  22.72       45.40 (22.68)     1:07.71 (22.31)     1:29.49 (21.78)
 21 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           1:31.66    1:29.52 QT     
     1) Mihm, Richard C 13              2) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 15         
     3) Lehman, Andrew E 18             4) Krivacs, Jacob M 18            
                  23.22       45.17 (21.95)     1:07.37 (22.20)     1:29.52 (22.15)
 22 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:30.60    1:29.53 QT     
     1) Johnson, Isaiah C 15            2) Wojtowicz, Nathan P 18         
     3) Byrne, Corey R 16               4) Hernandez, Andrew J 14         
                  22.75       44.73 (21.98)     1:06.79 (22.06)     1:29.53 (22.74)
 22 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              1:27.51    1:29.53 QT     
     1) Ross, Garrett G 17              2) Durocher, William T 16         
     3) Turbyfill, David M 16           4) Durocher, Darren L 14          
                  22.28       45.14 (22.86)     1:07.76 (22.62)     1:29.53 (21.77)
 24 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:29.80    1:29.72 QT     
     1) Hughes, Collin M 15             2) Palmieri, Nicholas D 16        
     3) Crouch, Phillip E 17            4) Popovich, John Paul 18         
                  22.57       44.79 (22.22)     1:07.22 (22.43)     1:29.72 (22.50)
 25 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:32.59    1:29.83 QT     
     1) Friday, Nicholas J 17           2) Tavoletti, Vincent F 18        
     3) Powell, Keith D 18              4) Sell, Steven C 16              
                  22.16       44.23 (22.07)     1:07.32 (23.09)     1:29.83 (22.51)
 26 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:31.86    1:30.06 QT     
     1) Jacome, Jose M 15               2) Elzer, Nathan T 16             
     3) Knabb, Oliver P 19              4) Lynam, Nicholas P 14           
                  22.52       44.66 (22.14)     1:07.14 (22.48)     1:30.06 (22.92)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:31.03    1:30.29 QT     
     1) Green, Kai M 14                 2) Moreno, Matias T 17            
     3) Quinn, Hugh C 15                4) Shackley, Oliver J 16          
                  22.55       45.14 (22.59)     1:08.12 (22.98)     1:30.29 (22.17)
 28 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:30.66    1:30.47 QT     
     1) Hayburn, James G 15             2) Falsone, Andrew V 14           
     3) Johnson, Daniel T 15            4) Cmiel, Daniel G 18             
                  22.16       44.96 (22.80)     1:08.09 (23.13)     1:30.47 (22.38)
 29 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:32.09    1:30.50 QT     
     1) Hamilton, Jason A 14            2) Lowe, Trey K 15                
     3) Poole, Bo C 17                  4) Harris, Matthew S 16           
                  23.05       45.43 (22.38)     1:07.33 (21.90)     1:30.50 (23.17)
 30 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:26.14    1:30.87 QT     
     1) Galarza, Stalin G 19            2) Fenstermacher, Robert J 17     
     3) Woodman, Nathan S 17            4) Etter, Jackson L 17            
                  22.99       44.38 (21.39)     1:07.34 (22.96)     1:30.87 (23.53)
 31 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            1:29.90    1:31.11 QT     
     1) Cassady, Colin F 17             2) Sapirstein, Abel 16            
     3) Metzler, Zachary B 16           4) Cather, Timothy R 17           
                  21.78       45.74 (23.96)     1:08.62 (22.88)     1:31.11 (22.49)
 32 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            1:32.56    1:31.43 QT     
     1) McMurtrie, Gary M 16            2) Kocher, Michael C 15           
     3) Currey, Derek S 16              4) Palochak, Logan R 16           
                  23.00       45.42 (22.42)     1:09.02 (23.60)     1:31.43 (22.41)
 33 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:31.33    1:32.25 QT     
     1) Kost, Michael A 17              2) Yang, Dennis H 16              
     3) Lucas, Jackson J 15             4) Clendenin, Stephen A 26        
                  23.27       47.44 (24.17)     1:10.58 (23.14)     1:32.25 (21.67)
 34 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            1:32.33    1:32.42 QT     
     1) Dye, Mark P 17                  2) Caballero, Rafael 17           
     3) Henry, Brett D 16               4) Schmidt, Connor P 17           
                  22.72       45.48 (22.76)     1:09.60 (24.12)     1:32.42 (22.82)
 35 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       1:32.22    1:33.37        
     1) May, Timothy C 16               2) Elshafei, Adam E 15            
     3) Wang, James H 16                4) Myers, Taylor J 15             
                  23.15       46.97 (23.82)     1:10.67 (23.70)     1:33.37 (22.70)
 36 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:31.67    1:33.77        
     1) Anderson, Sean J 17             2) Schubert, Jonathon H 18        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 15         4) McDonough, Reed G 18           
                  23.70       47.87 (24.17)     1:11.53 (23.66)     1:33.77 (22.24)
 37 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      1:31.28    1:34.04        
     1) Sargent, Andrew J 17            2) Highman, Nicholas A 14         
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 16           4) Byman, Peter O 16              
                  23.37       47.38 (24.01)     1:10.78 (23.40)     1:34.04 (23.26)
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:26.62         DQ        
     1) Lippe, Ross P 17                2) Weber, Drew M 15               
     3) Ruisanchez, Javier E 18         4) Galbraith, Jack A 14           
                  23.62       46.25 (22.63)     1:09.69 (23.44)          DQ (23.25)
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:27.91         DQ        
     1) Martin, Sean A 18               2) Sanchez, Andrew E 17           
     3) Turner, Collin G 17             4) Laciny, Joseph E 19            
                  22.13       42.46 (20.33)     1:03.35 (20.89)          DQ (22.94)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club                  
                         M Jensen, I Flynn, E Jensen, B Bantley            
 Pool Record: @ 2:52.65   2/25/2012 Florida State                              
                         Murray, Bailey,Sanders, Weber                     
                3:12.89  FUT Futures LCM
                3:21.89  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:05.00    3:04.60 FUT     40  
     1) Vizza, Joseph V 17              2) McElwee, Kyle F 18             
     3) Goroshko, Jacob 17              4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 17       
                  22.24       45.95 (45.95)     1:08.10 (22.15)     1:32.98 (47.03)
        1:55.19 (22.21)     2:19.26 (46.28)     2:40.44 (21.18)     3:04.60 (45.34)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:09.90    3:07.12 FUT     34  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 17           2) Kish, Jackson A 17             
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 17           4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  22.62       47.16 (47.16)     1:09.45 (22.29)     1:34.39 (47.23)
        1:56.38 (21.99)     2:21.71 (47.32)     2:43.36 (21.65)     3:07.12 (45.41)
  3 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:10.85    3:07.55 FUT     32  
     1) Sanchez, Andrew E 17            2) Martin, Sean A 18              
     3) Turner, Collin G 17             4) Laciny, Joseph E 19            
                  21.88       45.41 (45.41)     1:07.65 (22.24)     1:32.18 (46.77)
        1:53.92 (21.74)     2:17.88 (45.70)     2:41.24 (23.36)     3:07.55 (49.67)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:07.54    3:07.83 FUT     30  
     1) Wilson, James T 17              2) Dikos, Stergios C 18           
     3) Fissella, Tre D 17              4) Jacome, Jose M 15              
                  22.31       46.66 (46.66)     1:08.75 (22.09)     1:33.21 (46.55)
        1:55.78 (22.57)     2:20.52 (47.31)     2:43.08 (22.56)     3:07.83 (47.31)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:10.82    3:08.92 FUT     28  
     1) Williams, Robert M 18           2) Zgorski, Kevin R 17            
     3) Hoelting, Zachary S 18          4) Musselman, Lucas O 17          
                  22.68       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.84 (22.87)     1:34.34 (47.37)
        1:56.79 (22.45)     2:21.66 (47.32)     2:44.02 (22.36)     3:08.92 (47.26)
  6 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:06.75    3:08.96 FUT     26  
     1) Gonzalez, Mason M 14            2) Arnold, Gregory S 18           
     3) Melzer, Casey J 18              4) Krigger, Eben R 16             
                  22.68       47.46 (47.46)     1:09.77 (22.31)     1:34.75 (47.29)
        1:57.19 (22.44)     2:22.58 (47.83)     2:44.64 (22.06)     3:08.96 (46.38)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:00.93    3:09.09 FUT     24  
     1) Fralin, Hayden S 17             2) Suarez Touzon, Diego 15        
     3) Morrill, Coulter M 17           4) Buggy, John M 17               
                  22.82       47.58 (47.58)     1:09.83 (22.25)     1:34.54 (46.96)
        1:57.25 (22.71)     2:21.84 (47.30)     2:43.71 (21.87)     3:09.09 (47.25)
  8 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:13.21    3:09.56 FUT     22  
     1) Kwalick, Matthew P 17           2) Schmidt, Broderic M 17         
     3) Harkins, Harry C 16             4) Tipper, Cole 17                
                  22.49       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.87 (22.65)     1:35.14 (47.92)
        1:57.78 (22.64)     2:22.74 (47.60)     2:44.81 (22.07)     3:09.56 (46.82)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:11.77    3:10.63 FUT     18  
     1) Pate, John R 15                 2) McGovern, Tom A 15             
     3) Kim, Abraham 17                 4) Daza, Matthew R 18             
                  22.93       47.95 (47.95)     1:10.23 (22.28)     1:35.37 (47.42)
        1:58.13 (22.76)     2:22.54 (47.17)     2:45.61 (23.07)     3:10.63 (48.09)
 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:12.67    3:10.76 FUT     14  
     1) Liu, Justin M 15                2) McGroarty, Brian T 16          
     3) Gregory, John T 17              4) Rogers, Joseph T 15            
                  22.55       47.20 (47.20)     1:10.34 (23.14)     1:35.73 (48.53)
        1:58.68 (22.95)     2:23.89 (48.16)     2:46.43 (22.54)     3:10.76 (46.87)
 11 Pittsburgh Stingrays Swim Team-AM  'A'      3:15.62    3:10.77 FUT     12  
     1) Folz, Francis J 18              2) Gregory, Kimani J 13           
     3) Gregory, Isaiah K 16            4) Gregory, Norman L 17           
                  22.96       48.84 (48.84)     1:11.89 (23.05)     1:36.95 (48.11)
        1:59.70 (22.75)     2:24.79 (47.84)     2:46.52 (21.73)     3:10.77 (45.98)
 12 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:13.13    3:10.99 FUT      9  
     1) Mortimer, Austin M 18           2) Smith, Neal P 18               
     3) Cagley, Noah J 18               4) Dinunzio, Matthew R 17         
                  22.80       47.13 (47.13)     1:10.34 (23.21)     1:35.56 (48.43)
        1:58.05 (22.49)     2:22.90 (47.34)     2:45.84 (22.94)     3:10.99 (48.09)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          2:57.83    3:10.99 FUT      9  
     1) Lin, William R 18               2) Hirka, Logan M 20              
     3) Touve, Justin B 17              4) Sogandares, James M 18         
                  22.87       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.87 (22.90)     1:36.60 (48.63)
        1:58.73 (22.13)     2:23.53 (46.93)     2:45.56 (22.03)     3:10.99 (47.46)
 14 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:14.57    3:13.15 QT       6  
     1) Hughes, Collin M 15             2) Popovich, Matthew R 16         
     3) Palmieri, Nicholas D 16         4) Hilmi, Luay I 14               
                  23.55       48.83 (48.83)     1:11.76 (22.93)     1:36.73 (47.90)
        1:59.91 (23.18)     2:25.37 (48.64)     2:48.16 (22.79)     3:13.15 (47.78)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:08.83    3:14.03 QT       4  
     1) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 15          2) Lehman, Andrew E 18            
     3) Krivacs, Jacob M 18             4) Songer, Daniel J 17            
                  22.95       47.69 (47.69)     1:10.90 (23.21)     1:37.10 (49.41)
        2:00.34 (23.24)     2:25.60 (48.50)     2:48.64 (23.04)     3:14.03 (48.43)
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:13.90    3:14.18 QT       2  
     1) Costello, Gregory S 14          2) Saunderson, Jack P 17          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 16             4) Gliese, Alexander 17           
                  24.02       50.88 (50.88)     1:13.96 (23.08)     1:38.52 (47.64)
        2:01.56 (23.04)     2:26.22 (47.70)     2:49.11 (22.89)     3:14.18 (47.96)
 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:12.23    3:14.54 QT     
     1) Kimbel, Nathan H 18             2) Christou, Michael T 14         
     3) Norton, Jared T 16              4) Younger, Griffen J 16          
                  23.42       48.83 (48.83)     1:11.85 (23.02)     1:37.55 (48.72)
        1:59.84 (22.29)     2:24.77 (47.22)     2:48.13 (23.36)     3:14.54 (49.77)
 18 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:15.94    3:14.56 QT     
     1) Kelly, Juan M 17                2) Tse, Jeffrey C 18              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Ganley, Connor B 17            
                  23.63       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.28 (23.08)     1:37.23 (48.03)
        2:01.27 (24.04)     2:28.10 (50.87)     2:50.10 (22.00)     3:14.56 (46.46)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:14.21    3:15.18 QT     
     1) May, Daniel J 17                2) Jagodits, Theodore B 15        
     3) Gabidoulline, Ruslan A 15       4) Mackey, Colin D 17             
                  24.00       49.20 (49.20)     1:11.77 (22.57)     1:37.18 (47.98)
        2:00.67 (23.49)     2:26.60 (49.42)     2:49.22 (22.62)     3:15.18 (48.58)
 20 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:15.42    3:15.65 QT     
     1) Wojtowicz, Nathan P 18          2) Johnson, Isaiah C 15           
     3) Byrne, Corey R 16               4) McClure, Devin A 14            
                  23.48       49.17 (49.17)     1:11.79 (22.62)     1:37.29 (48.12)
        1:59.92 (22.63)     2:26.12 (48.83)     2:49.70 (23.58)     3:15.65 (49.53)
 21 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:19.09    3:15.96 QT     
     1) Knabb, Oliver P 19              2) Anderson, Colin J 16           
     3) Elzer, Nathan T 16              4) Lynam, Nicholas P 14           
                  23.49       49.98 (49.98)     1:12.65 (22.67)     1:37.80 (47.82)
        2:00.78 (22.98)     2:26.71 (48.91)     2:50.15 (23.44)     3:15.96 (49.25)
 22 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           3:17.30    3:16.41 QT     
     1) Sears, Andrew L 17              2) Feeley, Andrew K 16            
     3) Ward, Andrew M 17               4) Moreno, Daniel S 19            
                  23.78       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.90 (24.03)     1:39.89 (50.02)
        2:03.58 (23.69)     2:29.76 (49.87)     2:52.11 (22.35)     3:16.41 (46.65)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:16.58    3:16.78 QT     
     1) Gentry, Owen H 16               2) Hawkins, Mason M 17            
     3) Brukx, Peter W 15               4) Meade, Bryan K 17              
                  23.39       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.42 (22.86)     1:38.23 (49.67)
        2:01.59 (23.36)     2:29.03 (50.80)     2:51.42 (22.39)     3:16.78 (47.75)
 24 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:21.67    3:16.93 QT     
     1) Galarza, Stalin G 19            2) Woodman, Nathan S 17           
     3) Erdley, Seth M 16               4) Fenstermacher, Robert J 17     
                  23.69       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.27 (23.76)     1:39.16 (49.65)
        2:03.08 (23.92)     2:29.39 (50.23)     2:51.72 (22.33)     3:16.93 (47.54)
 25 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:21.34    3:16.94 QT     
     1) Moyer, Peter J 17               2) Holden, Blake A 38             
     3) Bendana, Jon S 15               4) Dixon, Christian H 17          
                  24.37       49.51 (49.51)     1:12.73 (23.22)     1:37.48 (47.97)
        2:01.11 (23.63)     2:27.70 (50.22)     2:51.29 (23.59)     3:16.94 (49.24)
 26 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:06.70    3:16.99 QT     
     1) Caudle, Ross E 17               2) Windus, Ryan D 15              
     3) Ruisanchez, Javier E 18         4) Gomez, Alexander H 14          
                  23.40       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.36 (22.90)     1:38.12 (48.66)
        2:01.68 (23.56)     2:28.55 (50.43)     2:51.39 (22.84)     3:16.99 (48.44)
 27 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:09.73    3:17.19 QT     
     1) Johnson, Leo Q 17               2) Nguyen, Derek 15               
     3) Bitz, Connor P 14               4) Krabbe, Christopher J 18       
                  23.14       48.83 (48.83)     1:12.75 (23.92)     1:38.70 (49.87)
        2:03.08 (24.38)     2:29.24 (50.54)     2:52.25 (23.01)     3:17.19 (47.95)
 28 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'B'             3:15.57    3:17.49 QT     
     1) Bennett, Nathanael J 17         2) Khalil, Samer E 16             
     3) Hassanin, Mohamed 15            4) Youssef, Mazen 15              
                  23.49       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.25 (23.74)     1:39.55 (50.04)
        2:02.26 (22.71)     2:27.55 (48.00)     2:51.07 (23.52)     3:17.49 (49.94)
 29 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:14.06    3:17.86 QT     
     1) Day, Jonathan D 15              2) Chase, Nolan D 18              
     3) Gyenis, Daniel L 14             4) Weber, Drew M 15               
                  23.85       49.81 (49.81)     1:12.66 (22.85)     1:38.81 (49.00)
        2:02.15 (23.34)     2:27.88 (49.07)     2:51.48 (23.60)     3:17.86 (49.98)
 30 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:19.24    3:17.92 QT     
     1) Cassady, Colin F 17             2) Sapirstein, Abel 16            
     3) Metzler, Zachary B 16           4) Cather, Timothy R 17           
                  23.26       48.08 (48.08)     1:12.39 (24.31)     1:39.07 (50.99)
        2:02.84 (23.77)     2:28.63 (49.56)     2:51.92 (23.29)     3:17.92 (49.29)
 31 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       3:21.29    3:18.09 QT     
     1) Burris, Michael S 16            2) Crouch, Phillip E 17           
     3) Popovich, John Paul 18          4) Yeager, Jake R 16              
                  23.93       49.37 (49.37)     1:13.18 (23.81)     1:39.72 (50.35)
        2:03.09 (23.37)     2:28.01 (48.29)     2:51.77 (23.76)     3:18.09 (50.08)
 32 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:18.19    3:18.38 QT     
     1) Lowe, Trey K 15                 2) Harris, Matthew S 16           
     3) Hamilton, Jason A 14            4) Gibbons, Colin 15              
                  23.71       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.74 (23.66)     1:38.94 (49.86)
        2:02.62 (23.68)     2:28.77 (49.83)     2:52.51 (23.74)     3:18.38 (49.61)
 33 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             3:14.82    3:18.71 QT     
                  23.87       50.17 (50.17)     1:13.45 (23.28)     1:39.71 (49.54)
        2:02.97 (23.26)     2:29.31 (49.60)     2:52.32 (23.01)     3:18.71 (49.40)
 34 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:16.68    3:19.32 QT     
     1) Lucas, Jackson J 15             2) Yang, Dennis H 16              
     3) Kost, Michael A 17              4) Clendenin, Stephen A 26        
                  24.57       50.76 (50.76)     1:14.73 (23.97)     1:41.95 (51.19)
        2:05.29 (23.34)     2:32.47 (50.52)     2:54.75 (22.28)     3:19.32 (46.85)
 35 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:19.97    3:19.74 QT     
     1) Quinn, Hugh C 15                2) Moreno, Matias T 17            
     3) Green, Kai M 14                 4) Shackley, Oliver J 16          
                  24.14       50.57 (50.57)     1:13.77 (23.20)     1:40.03 (49.46)
        2:04.13 (24.10)     2:30.82 (50.79)     2:53.77 (22.95)     3:19.74 (48.92)
 36 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:20.48    3:19.80 QT     
     1) Bay, Stefan M 17                2) Twomey, Sean P 15              
     3) Falsone, Andrew V 14            4) Cmiel, Daniel G 18             
                  23.83       49.21 (49.21)     1:12.96 (23.75)     1:39.63 (50.42)
        2:03.86 (24.23)     2:31.11 (51.48)     2:54.21 (23.10)     3:19.80 (48.69)
 37 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:17.00    3:21.75 QT     
     1) Sell, Steven C 16               2) Tavoletti, Vincent F 18        
     3) Powell, Keith D 18              4) Friday, Nicholas J 17          
                  24.46       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.55 (23.99)     1:42.57 (52.01)
        2:06.57 (24.00)     2:33.52 (50.95)     2:56.19 (22.67)     3:21.75 (48.23)
 38 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:20.48    3:21.93        
     1) Vantasel, Benjamin S 17         2) Watson, Taylor J 15            
     3) Aman, Caleb R 15                4) Boll, Ryan A 16                
                  24.03       49.79 (49.79)     1:14.26 (24.47)     1:41.59 (51.80)
        2:04.93 (23.34)     2:31.16 (49.57)     2:54.90 (23.74)     3:21.93 (50.77)
 39 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:21.20    3:24.00        
     1) McDonough, Reed G 18            2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 15        
     3) Anderson, Sean J 17             4) Anderson, Ryan J 17            
                  23.66       49.50 (49.50)     1:14.78 (25.28)     1:42.01 (52.51)
        2:06.13 (24.12)     2:32.92 (50.91)     2:57.19 (24.27)     3:24.00 (51.08)
 40 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:21.56    3:24.05        
     1) Sargent, Andrew J 17            2) Highman, Nicholas A 14         
     3) Byman, Peter O 16               4) McElhattan, Neal V 16          
                  24.34       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.92 (24.93)     1:43.77 (52.78)
        2:07.75 (23.98)     2:33.94 (50.17)     2:57.69 (23.75)     3:24.05 (50.11)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
 Pool Record: @ 6:18.35   2/22/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Geissinger, Barrett, Camp, Karasek                
                6:58.59  FUT Futures LCM
                7:22.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       6:49.33    6:47.80 FUT     40  
     1) Mortimer, Austin M 18           2) Smith, Neal P 18               
     3) Dinunzio, Matthew R 17          4) Cagley, Noah J 18              
                  23.65       49.36 (49.36)   1:15.27 (1:15.27)   1:41.07 (1:41.07)
        2:04.71 (23.64)     2:30.86 (49.79)   2:57.66 (1:16.59)   3:24.48 (1:43.41)
        3:47.38 (22.90)     4:13.38 (48.90)   4:40.72 (1:16.24)   5:06.45 (1:41.97)
        5:29.72 (23.27)     5:55.34 (48.89)   6:21.57 (1:15.12)   6:47.80 (1:41.35)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           6:51.30    6:52.90 FUT     34  
     1) Gonzalez, Mason M 14            2) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 15         
     3) Arnold, Gregory S 18            4) Krigger, Eben R 16             
                  24.07       50.35 (50.35)   1:17.17 (1:17.17)   1:44.10 (1:44.10)
        2:06.76 (22.66)     2:32.54 (48.44)   2:59.49 (1:15.39)   3:26.03 (1:41.93)
        3:48.80 (22.77)     4:15.04 (49.01)   4:42.14 (1:16.11)   5:10.33 (1:44.30)
        5:33.78 (23.45)     5:59.68 (49.35)   6:26.43 (1:16.10)   6:52.90 (1:42.57)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:00.11    6:54.78 FUT     32  
     1) Dikos, Stergios C 18            2) Wilson, James T 17             
     3) Jacome, Jose M 15               4) Fissella, Tre D 17             
                  24.23       50.27 (50.27)   1:17.66 (1:17.66)   1:44.54 (1:44.54)
        2:07.52 (22.98)     2:32.98 (48.44)   2:59.99 (1:15.45)   3:27.66 (1:43.12)
        3:51.45 (23.79)     4:17.64 (49.98)   4:44.53 (1:16.87)   5:10.93 (1:43.27)
        5:34.01 (23.08)     5:59.69 (48.76)   6:27.16 (1:16.23)   6:54.78 (1:43.85)
  4 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             6:59.11    6:55.16 FUT     30  
     1) Tretter, Spencer D 17           2) Mihailescu, Andrei 17          
     3) Nincke, Griffin B 17            4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  23.98       49.77 (49.77)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:43.17 (1:43.17)
        2:06.93 (23.76)     2:32.82 (49.65)   2:59.89 (1:16.72)   3:27.50 (1:44.33)
        3:50.89 (23.39)     4:17.92 (50.42)   4:45.89 (1:18.39)   5:13.70 (1:46.20)
        5:36.62 (22.92)     6:02.11 (48.41)   6:29.40 (1:15.70)   6:55.16 (1:41.46)
  5 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       7:00.74    6:56.68 FUT     28  
     1) Hughes, Collin M 15             2) Popovich, Matthew R 16         
     3) Hilmi, Luay I 14                4) Popovich, John Paul 18         
                  24.22       50.27 (50.27)   1:17.03 (1:17.03)   1:43.72 (1:43.72)
        2:06.96 (23.24)     2:32.94 (49.22)   3:00.06 (1:16.34)   3:27.72 (1:44.00)
        3:51.27 (23.55)     4:18.18 (50.46)   4:45.52 (1:17.80)   5:13.26 (1:45.54)
        5:37.41 (24.15)     6:03.52 (50.26)   6:30.29 (1:17.03)   6:56.68 (1:43.42)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      6:57.49    6:56.75 FUT     26  
     1) Daza, Matthew R 18              2) Kim, Abraham 17                
     3) Pate, John R 15                 4) Chen, Daniel T 16              
                  24.34       51.04 (51.04)   1:17.56 (1:17.56)   1:43.92 (1:43.92)
        2:08.12 (24.20)     2:34.00 (50.08)   3:00.22 (1:16.30)   3:26.41 (1:42.49)
        3:50.57 (24.16)     4:16.88 (50.47)   4:44.20 (1:17.79)   5:11.51 (1:45.10)
        5:35.53 (24.02)     6:02.40 (50.89)   6:29.67 (1:18.16)   6:56.75 (1:45.24)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          6:51.35    6:56.97 FUT     24  
     1) Williams, Robert M 18           2) Musselman, Lucas O 17          
     3) Hoelting, Zachary S 18          4) Zgorski, Kevin R 17            
                  24.11       50.14 (50.14)   1:17.06 (1:17.06)   1:43.95 (1:43.95)
        2:07.40 (23.45)     2:34.46 (50.51)   3:02.09 (1:18.14)   3:29.44 (1:45.49)
        3:52.99 (23.55)     4:19.16 (49.72)   4:46.49 (1:17.05)   5:13.75 (1:44.31)
        5:37.30 (23.55)     6:03.65 (49.90)   6:30.59 (1:16.84)   6:56.97 (1:43.22)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          6:31.84    6:57.22 FUT     22  
     1) Lin, William R 18               2) Touve, Justin B 17             
     3) Lin, Jonathan W 17              4) Morrill, Coulter M 17          
                  23.28       49.58 (49.58)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)
        2:08.10 (23.80)     2:34.38 (50.08)   3:01.29 (1:16.99)   3:28.17 (1:43.87)
        3:51.77 (23.60)     4:17.85 (49.68)   4:45.42 (1:17.25)   5:13.34 (1:45.17)
        5:36.59 (23.25)     6:02.82 (49.48)   6:30.06 (1:16.72)   6:57.22 (1:43.88)
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       6:59.53    7:01.63 QT      18  
     1) Costello, Gregory S 14          2) Saunderson, Jack P 17          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 16             4) Gliese, Alexander 17           
                  24.70       52.25 (52.25)   1:21.05 (1:21.05)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:14.70 (23.84)     2:40.90 (50.04)   3:07.84 (1:16.98)   3:35.51 (1:44.65)
        3:59.38 (23.87)     4:24.96 (49.45)   4:50.89 (1:15.38)   5:17.17 (1:41.66)
        5:40.67 (23.50)     6:07.13 (49.96)   6:34.72 (1:17.55)   7:01.63 (1:44.46)
 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:06.38    7:02.74 QT      14  
     1) McGroarty, Brian T 16           2) Rogers, Joseph T 15            
     3) Gregory, John T 17              4) Liu, Justin M 15               
                  24.76       51.58 (51.58)   1:19.03 (1:19.03)   1:46.61 (1:46.61)
        2:10.09 (23.48)     2:36.82 (50.21)   3:04.44 (1:17.83)   3:31.96 (1:45.35)
        3:56.69 (24.73)     4:23.90 (51.94)   4:52.00 (1:20.04)   5:18.83 (1:46.87)
        5:41.48 (22.65)     6:07.41 (48.58)   6:34.82 (1:15.99)   7:02.74 (1:43.91)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          6:44.71    7:03.56 QT      12  
     1) Fralin, Hayden S 17             2) Murphy, Brendan Murphy K 16    
     3) Sogandares, James M 18          4) Isenhower, Nicholas D 15       
                  23.76       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.74 (1:16.74)   1:44.07 (1:44.07)
        2:07.78 (23.71)     2:34.43 (50.36)   3:02.57 (1:18.50)   3:31.27 (1:47.20)
        3:54.95 (23.68)     4:21.66 (50.39)   4:49.53 (1:18.26)   5:17.22 (1:45.95)
        5:41.62 (24.40)     6:08.35 (51.13)   6:35.82 (1:18.60)   7:03.56 (1:46.34)
 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:03.38    7:04.13 QT      10  
     1) Woodman, Nathan S 17            2) Fenstermacher, Robert J 17     
     3) Galarza, Stalin G 19            4) Erdley, Seth M 16              
                  24.94       51.59 (51.59)   1:18.53 (1:18.53)   1:45.24 (1:45.24)
        2:08.43 (23.19)     2:34.51 (49.27)   3:01.56 (1:16.32)   3:29.31 (1:44.07)
        3:53.89 (24.58)     4:20.70 (51.39)   4:48.58 (1:19.27)   5:16.46 (1:47.15)
        5:40.63 (24.17)     6:07.89 (51.43)   6:35.97 (1:19.51)   7:04.13 (1:47.67)
 13 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          7:14.22    7:07.85 QT       8  
     1) Harkins, Harry C 16             2) Kwalick, Matthew P 17          
     3) Chamberlain, Joshua L 18        4) Schmidt, Broderic M 17         
                  25.51       53.24 (53.24)   1:21.34 (1:21.34)   1:49.03 (1:49.03)
        2:11.95 (22.92)     2:37.82 (48.79)   3:05.43 (1:16.40)   3:32.90 (1:43.87)
        3:57.61 (24.71)     4:25.62 (52.72)   4:54.76 (1:21.86)   5:23.60 (1:50.70)
        5:47.06 (23.46)     6:13.44 (49.84)   6:40.76 (1:17.16)   7:07.85 (1:44.25)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:01.27    7:08.63 QT       6  
     1) McGovern, Tom A 15              2) Afolabi-Brown, Gregory 16      
     3) Gabidoulline, Ruslan A 15       4) May, Daniel J 17               
                  25.08       51.75 (51.75)   1:19.12 (1:19.12)   1:46.11 (1:46.11)
        2:10.72 (24.61)     2:38.31 (52.20)   3:06.49 (1:20.38)   3:34.29 (1:48.18)
        3:59.46 (25.17)     4:25.66 (51.37)   4:52.97 (1:18.68)   5:21.38 (1:47.09)
        5:45.21 (23.83)     6:12.07 (50.69)   6:40.14 (1:18.76)   7:08.63 (1:47.25)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                6:57.56    7:10.56 QT       4  
     1) Johnson, Leo Q 17               2) Bitz, Connor P 14              
     3) Nguyen, Derek 15                4) Krabbe, Christopher J 18       
                  24.59       51.73 (51.73)   1:19.62 (1:19.62)   1:47.26 (1:47.26)
        2:11.96 (24.70)     2:39.74 (52.48)   3:08.28 (1:21.02)   3:35.79 (1:48.53)
        3:59.87 (24.08)     4:26.86 (51.07)   4:55.20 (1:19.41)   5:23.27 (1:47.48)
        5:47.05 (23.78)     6:14.16 (50.89)   6:42.47 (1:19.20)   7:10.56 (1:47.29)
 16 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        7:13.95    7:12.47 QT       2  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 18               2) Kelly, Juan M 17               
     3) Ganley, Connor B 17             4) Brady, Matthew R 17            
                  24.62       51.80 (51.80)   1:20.09 (1:20.09)   1:48.65 (1:48.65)
        2:13.13 (24.48)     2:40.47 (51.82)   3:08.40 (1:19.75)   3:35.32 (1:46.67)
        3:59.44 (24.12)     4:26.10 (50.78)   4:52.82 (1:17.50)   5:19.60 (1:44.28)
        5:44.66 (25.06)     6:13.01 (53.41)   6:42.71 (1:23.11)   7:12.47 (1:52.87)
 17 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      7:17.73    7:13.48 QT     
     1) Moyer, Peter J 17               2) Holden, Blake A 38             
     3) Bendana, Jon S 15               4) Brazelton, Don O 16            
                  24.80       51.68 (51.68)   1:19.52 (1:19.52)   1:47.36 (1:47.36)
        2:11.35 (23.99)     2:37.91 (50.55)   3:06.11 (1:18.75)   3:34.83 (1:47.47)
        3:59.46 (24.63)     4:26.66 (51.83)   4:54.93 (1:20.10)   5:23.65 (1:48.82)
        5:47.62 (23.97)     6:14.99 (51.34)   6:43.95 (1:20.30)   7:13.48 (1:49.83)
 18 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           7:22.09    7:14.04 QT     
     1) Sears, Andrew L 17              2) Feeley, Daniel P 16            
     3) Ward, Andrew M 17               4) Moreno, Daniel S 19            
                  24.64       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.23 (1:20.23)   1:48.58 (1:48.58)
        2:13.64 (25.06)     2:40.77 (52.19)   3:08.59 (1:20.01)   3:36.58 (1:48.00)
        4:02.16 (25.58)     4:30.22 (53.64)   4:59.54 (1:22.96)   5:28.53 (1:51.95)
        5:52.65 (24.12)     6:19.62 (51.09)   6:46.89 (1:18.36)   7:14.04 (1:45.51)
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:52.50    7:14.35 QT     
     1) Caudle, Ross E 17               2) Gomez, Alexander H 14          
     3) Gyenis, Daniel L 14             4) Day, Jonathan D 15             
                  24.28       51.49 (51.49)   1:20.07 (1:20.07)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:12.57 (23.56)     2:40.13 (51.12)   3:08.82 (1:19.81)   3:37.95 (1:48.94)
        4:02.21 (24.26)     4:29.97 (52.02)   4:58.86 (1:20.91)   5:27.07 (1:49.12)
        5:50.96 (23.89)     6:17.86 (50.79)   6:45.96 (1:18.89)   7:14.35 (1:47.28)
 20 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:12.59    7:14.80 QT     
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 17             2) Schubert, Jonathon H 18        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 15         4) McDonough, Reed G 18           
                  25.37       52.85 (52.85)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:48.62 (1:48.62)
        2:13.88 (25.26)     2:41.52 (52.90)   3:10.27 (1:21.65)   3:38.94 (1:50.32)
        4:03.83 (24.89)     4:31.66 (52.72)   4:59.46 (1:20.52)   5:26.63 (1:47.69)
        5:51.41 (24.78)     6:19.16 (52.53)   6:47.04 (1:20.41)   7:14.80 (1:48.17)
 21 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              7:20.63    7:15.73 QT     
     1) Elzer, Nathan T 16              2) Lynam, Nicholas P 14           
     3) Anderson, Colin J 16            4) Knabb, Oliver P 19             
                  25.46       53.21 (53.21)   1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:49.57 (1:49.57)
        2:14.49 (24.92)     2:43.31 (53.74)   3:12.04 (1:22.47)   3:39.24 (1:49.67)
        4:02.77 (23.53)     4:30.39 (51.15)   4:59.43 (1:20.19)   5:27.96 (1:48.72)
        5:52.84 (24.88)     6:20.22 (52.26)   6:48.59 (1:20.63)   7:15.73 (1:47.77)
 22 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:01.01    7:16.13 QT     
     1) Paganelli, Paxton M 18          2) Wojtowicz, Nathan P 18         
     3) Byrne, Corey R 16               4) Anderson, Matthew T 17         
                  25.23       53.02 (53.02)   1:21.94 (1:21.94)   1:51.28 (1:51.28)
        2:14.98 (23.70)     2:41.70 (50.42)   3:09.84 (1:18.56)   3:38.32 (1:47.04)
        4:01.59 (23.27)     4:28.18 (49.86)   4:56.86 (1:18.54)   5:26.01 (1:47.69)
        5:50.92 (24.91)     6:18.81 (52.80)   6:47.88 (1:21.87)   7:16.13 (1:50.12)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:20.45    7:16.60 QT     
     1) Meade, Bryan K 17               2) McElhattan, Neal V 16          
     3) Hawkins, Mason M 17             4) Gentry, Owen H 16              
                  25.87       54.08 (54.08)   1:21.63 (1:21.63)   1:49.10 (1:49.10)
        2:14.58 (25.48)     2:42.99 (53.89)   3:11.89 (1:22.79)   3:39.83 (1:50.73)
        4:03.48 (23.65)     4:31.40 (51.57)   5:01.20 (1:21.37)   5:31.16 (1:51.33)
        5:56.14 (24.98)     6:23.11 (51.95)   6:49.79 (1:18.63)   7:16.60 (1:45.44)
 24 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 7:14.41    7:17.59 QT     
     1) Lucas, Jackson J 15             2) Kost, Michael A 17             
     3) Yang, Dennis H 16               4) Clendenin, Stephen A 26        
                  24.94       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.54 (1:20.54)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:12.95 (23.76)     2:40.08 (50.89)   3:09.50 (1:20.31)   3:39.30 (1:50.11)
        4:03.50 (24.20)     4:31.62 (52.32)   5:01.63 (1:22.33)   5:32.78 (1:53.48)
        5:55.82 (23.04)     6:22.14 (49.36)   6:49.73 (1:16.95)   7:17.59 (1:44.81)
 25 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            7:19.59    7:18.54 QT     
     1) Metzler, Zachary B 16           2) Sapirstein, Abel 16            
     3) Cather, Timothy R 17            4) Cassady, Colin F 17            
                  24.95       52.50 (52.50)   1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:48.68 (1:48.68)
        2:13.19 (24.51)     2:40.75 (52.07)   3:10.17 (1:21.49)   3:40.26 (1:51.58)
        4:04.30 (24.04)     4:31.26 (51.00)   4:59.65 (1:19.39)   5:28.54 (1:48.28)
        5:52.31 (23.77)     6:21.15 (52.61)   6:50.39 (1:21.85)   7:18.54 (1:50.00)
 26 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 7:12.32    7:19.09 QT     
     1) Twomey, Sean P 15               2) Falsone, Andrew V 14           
     3) Bay, Stefan M 17                4) Cmiel, Daniel G 18             
                  25.53       52.91 (52.91)   1:20.90 (1:20.90)   1:48.82 (1:48.82)
        2:15.19 (26.37)     2:43.95 (55.13)   3:13.04 (1:24.22)   3:42.18 (1:53.36)
        4:06.30 (24.12)     4:33.82 (51.64)   5:02.04 (1:19.86)   5:29.79 (1:47.61)
        5:53.86 (24.07)     6:21.47 (51.68)   6:50.32 (1:20.53)   7:19.09 (1:49.30)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:18.37    7:21.65 QT     
     1) Shackley, Oliver J 16           2) Gallion, David A 15            
     3) Quinn, Hugh C 15                4) Moreno, Matias T 17            
                  24.64       52.30 (52.30)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:13.72 (24.71)     2:42.25 (53.24)   3:11.01 (1:22.00)   3:40.55 (1:51.54)
        4:05.24 (24.69)     4:34.45 (53.90)   5:02.36 (1:21.81)   5:31.38 (1:50.83)
        5:55.92 (24.54)     6:23.92 (52.54)   6:52.83 (1:21.45)   7:21.65 (1:50.27)
 28 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:20.41    7:22.79        
     1) Martin, Sean A 18               2) Howard, Nicholas A 15          
     3) Walls, Jacob W 17               4) Laciny, Joseph E 19            
                  24.26       51.03 (51.03)   1:18.61 (1:18.61)   1:45.81 (1:45.81)
        2:10.98 (25.17)     2:40.08 (54.27)   3:10.61 (1:24.80)   3:40.46 (1:54.65)
        4:06.50 (26.04)     4:34.92 (54.46)   5:03.78 (1:23.32)   5:32.50 (1:52.04)
        5:58.70 (26.20)     6:27.27 (54.77)   6:55.23 (1:22.73)   7:22.79 (1:50.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         D Rowe, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall               
 Pool Record: @ 1:26.34   2/22/2012 Virginia Tech                              
                         Ch. Higgins,. Dignan, Mahon, Morgan               
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:28.54    1:33.11 QT      40  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 17           2) Ramsey, Brian D 16             
     3) Kish, Jackson A 17              4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  23.57       49.49 (25.92)     1:12.54 (23.05)     1:33.11 (20.57)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:26.94    1:33.12 QT      34  
     1) Wilson, James T 17              2) Knabb, Oliver P 19             
     3) Dikos, Stergios C 18            4) Fissella, Tre D 17             
                  22.82       48.97 (26.15)     1:11.89 (22.92)     1:33.12 (21.23)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:21.53    1:33.72 QT      32  
     1) Vizza, Joseph V 17              2) Everman, Vincent P 18          
     3) Goroshko, Jacob 17              4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 17       
                  24.01       50.24 (26.23)     1:13.29 (23.05)     1:33.72 (20.43)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:17.10    1:34.45 QT      30  
     1) Hirka, Logan M 20               2) O'Leary, Ryan J 16             
     3) Cooper, Cole M 16               4) Adams-Mardi, Kevin A 16        
                  24.30       50.53 (26.23)     1:13.28 (22.75)     1:34.45 (21.17)
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:30.63    1:35.11 QT      28  
     1) Turner, Collin G 17             2) Gu, Jerry Z 18                 
     3) Sanchez, Andrew E 17            4) Martin, Sean A 18              
                  24.63       51.70 (27.07)     1:13.70 (22.00)     1:35.11 (21.41)
  6 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:31.88    1:35.15 QT      26  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 18            2) Melzer, Casey J 18             
     3) Gonzalez, Mason M 14            4) Krigger, Eben R 16             
                  24.53       50.40 (25.87)     1:13.33 (22.93)     1:35.15 (21.82)
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:28.70    1:35.41 QT      24  
     1) Christou, Michael T 14          2) Norton, Jared T 16             
     3) Younger, Griffen J 16           4) Kimbel, Nathan H 18            
                  24.66       50.65 (25.99)     1:13.61 (22.96)     1:35.41 (21.80)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:12.58    1:36.10 QT      22  
     1) Rothrock, Derek A 17            2) Kaslik, Caleb M 18             
     3) Berry, Kevin F 17               4) Fralin, Hayden S 17            
                  24.48       51.77 (27.29)     1:14.62 (22.85)     1:36.10 (21.48)
  9 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:29.01    1:36.77 QT      18  
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S 18          2) Blair, Alexander V 15          
     3) Williams, Robert M 18           4) Logue, Samuel J 17             
                  24.86       51.99 (27.13)     1:15.21 (23.22)     1:36.77 (21.56)
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:28.58    1:36.99 QT      14  
     1) Gliese, Alexander 17            2) May, Timothy C 16              
     3) Saunderson, Jack P 17           4) Baldinazzo, Taye 16            
                  23.52       52.11 (28.59)     1:14.79 (22.68)     1:36.99 (22.20)
 11 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:32.49    1:37.45 QT      12  
     1) Durocher, William T 16          2) McKinnon, Colin R 18           
     3) Durocher, Darren L 14           4) Ross, Garrett G 17             
                  24.80       52.35 (27.55)     1:15.59 (23.24)     1:37.45 (21.86)
 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:31.65    1:37.71 QT      10  
     1) Kneisel, Derek W 17             2) Duff, Andrew R 16              
     3) Fiscus, Michael A 17            4) Liu, Justin M 15               
                  25.05       52.49 (27.44)     1:16.32 (23.83)     1:37.71 (21.39)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:32.12    1:37.92 QT       8  
     1) Chen, Daniel T 16               2) Tucker, Chandler A 19          
     3) Wong, Michael K 15              4) May, Daniel J 17               
                  25.28       52.12 (26.84)     1:15.97 (23.85)     1:37.92 (21.95)
 14 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:00.50    1:38.57 QT       6  
     1) Hilmi, Luay I 14                2) Crouch, Phillip E 17           
     3) Popovich, Matthew R 16          4) Hughes, Collin M 15            
                  25.52       52.34 (26.82)     1:16.31 (23.97)     1:38.57 (22.26)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:29.26    1:38.77 QT       4  
     1) Erdley, Seth M 16               2) Liechty, Joseph C 17           
     3) Fenstermacher, Robert J 17      4) Galarza, Stalin G 19           
                  26.03       52.90 (26.87)     1:16.30 (23.40)     1:38.77 (22.47)
 16 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       3:36.50    1:38.89 QT       2  
     1) Yeager, Jake R 16               2) Burris, Michael S 16           
     3) Palmieri, Nicholas D 16         4) Popovich, John Paul 18         
                  25.55       52.27 (26.72)     1:16.29 (24.02)     1:38.89 (22.60)
 17 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:28.22    1:39.30 QT     
     1) Johnson, Leo Q 17               2) Bitz, Connor P 14              
     3) Krabbe, Christopher J 18        4) Nguyen, Derek 15               
                  25.51       53.83 (28.32)     1:17.16 (23.33)     1:39.30 (22.14)
 18 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           3:36.92    1:39.48 QT     
     1) Feeley, Daniel P 16             2) Sears, Andrew L 17             
     3) Moreno, Daniel S 19             4) Ward, Andrew M 17              
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)     1:17.00 (23.32)     1:39.48 (22.48)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:39.02    1:39.50 QT     
     1) Hedquist, Patrick R 16          2) Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S 16     
     3) Blanchard, Grayson L 16         4) Mackey, Colin D 17             
                  25.61       53.27 (27.66)     1:17.50 (24.23)     1:39.50 (22.00)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:24.26    1:39.59 QT     
     1) Galbraith, Jack A 14            2) Chase, Nolan D 18              
     3) Weber, Drew M 15                4) Gomez, Alexander H 14          
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)     1:17.81 (24.34)     1:39.59 (21.78)
 21 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:39.21    1:39.66 QT     
     1) Kwalick, Matthew P 17           2) Schmidt, Broderic M 17         
     3) Tipper, Cole 17                 4) Harkins, Harry C 16            
                  25.46       54.15 (28.69)     1:17.89 (23.74)     1:39.66 (21.77)
 22 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:44.44    1:39.76 QT     
     1) Macdonald, Colin J 17           2) Edwards, Brett W 15            
     3) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 15          4) Songer, Daniel J 17            
                  25.53       54.63 (29.10)     1:17.73 (23.10)     1:39.76 (22.03)
 23 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:43.36    1:39.90 QT     
     1) Bendana, Jon S 15               2) Holden, Blake A 38             
     3) Dixon, Christian H 17           4) Moyer, Peter J 17              
                  27.61       53.20 (25.59)     1:17.06 (23.86)     1:39.90 (22.84)
 24 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:34.22    1:39.96 QT     
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 26         2) Lucas, Jackson J 15            
     3) Kost, Michael A 17              4) Yang, Dennis H 16              
                  23.79       52.74 (28.95)     1:16.59 (23.85)     1:39.96 (23.37)
 25 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:36.06    1:40.16 QT     
     1) Gentry, Owen H 16               2) Sargent, Andrew J 17           
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 16           4) Meade, Bryan K 17              
                  25.27       53.73 (28.46)     1:18.08 (24.35)     1:40.16 (22.08)
 26 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:38.47    1:40.21 QT     
     1) Elzer, Nathan T 16              2) Jacome, Jose M 15              
     3) Anderson, Colin J 16            4) Lynam, Nicholas P 14           
                  25.25       53.71 (28.46)     1:17.55 (23.84)     1:40.21 (22.66)
 27 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:31.53    1:40.22 QT     
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 15            2) Rausch, Andrew J 14            
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 15           4) Lin, Kevin 15                  
                  25.98       54.35 (28.37)     1:18.05 (23.70)     1:40.22 (22.17)
 28 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:40.54    1:40.58 QT     
     1) Aman, Caleb R 15                2) Boll, Ryan A 16                
     3) Watson, Taylor J 15             4) Vantasel, Benjamin S 17        
                  25.72       53.94 (28.22)     1:18.51 (24.57)     1:40.58 (22.07)
 29 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:39.89    1:40.97 QT     
     1) Kocher, Michael C 15            2) Currey, Derek S 16             
     3) Palochak, Logan R 16            4) McMurtrie, Gary M 16           
                  25.43       55.08 (29.65)     1:18.47 (23.39)     1:40.97 (22.50)
 29 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:40.99    1:40.97 QT     
     1) Moreno, Matias T 17             2) Green, Kai M 14                
     3) Zidlicky, Alexander T 15        4) Shackley, Oliver J 16          
                  25.88       54.08 (28.20)     1:18.78 (24.70)     1:40.97 (22.19)
 31 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:36.19    1:41.33 QT     
     1) Harris, Mathew S 16             2) Lowe, Trey K 15                
     3) Hamilton, Jason A 14            4) Gibbons, Colin 15              
                  26.17       54.24 (28.07)     1:18.22 (23.98)     1:41.33 (23.11)
 32 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             3:37.83    1:41.45 QT     
     1) Tretter, Spencer D 17           2) Hrabovsky, Kyle S 17           
     3) Nincke, Griffin B 17            4) Bumgarner, Jake C 16           
                  26.51       54.35 (27.84)     1:19.01 (24.66)     1:41.45 (22.44)
 33 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:40.58    1:41.61 QT     
     1) Bay, Stefan M 17                2) Twomey, Sean P 15              
     3) Cmiel, Daniel G 18              4) Falsone, Andrew V 14           
                  25.40       54.45 (29.05)     1:18.35 (23.90)     1:41.61 (23.26)
 34 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:45.13    1:41.83 QT     
     1) Hawkins, Mason M 17             2) Lee, Michael S 16              
     3) Byman, Peter O 16               4) Brukx, Peter W 15              
                  25.77       55.37 (29.60)     1:19.71 (24.34)     1:41.83 (22.12)
 35 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:15.65L   1:41.96 QT     
     1) Tavoletti, Vincent F 18         2) Sell, Steven C 16              
     3) Powell, Keith D 18              4) Friday, Nicholas J 17          
                  25.79       55.39 (29.60)     1:20.33 (24.94)     1:41.96 (21.63)
 36 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:34.00    1:42.06 QT     
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 14             2) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 13    
     3) Windus, Ryan D 15               4) Caudle, Ross E 17              
                  26.02       55.99 (29.97)     1:20.07 (24.08)     1:42.06 (21.99)
 37 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            3:43.10    1:42.37 QT     
     1) Schmidt, Connor P 17            2) Henry, Brett D 16              
     3) Caballero, Rafael 17            4) Dye, Mark P 17                 
                  26.20       55.76 (29.56)     1:20.29 (24.53)     1:42.37 (22.08)
 38 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:38.77    1:42.72 QT     
     1) McClure, Devin A 14             2) Gilbert, Grayson G 14          
     3) Rice, Robert G 17               4) Anderson, Matthew T 17         
                  26.17       55.41 (29.24)     1:20.10 (24.69)     1:42.72 (22.62)
 39 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:43.31    1:42.86 QT     
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 17             2) Anderson, Sean J 17            
     3) Steger, Alex J 14               4) McDonough, Reed G 18           
                  26.37       55.31 (28.94)     1:20.62 (25.31)     1:42.86 (22.24)
 40 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:44.58    1:43.05 QT     
     1) Swisher, Noah J 15              2) Cranwell, George E 17          
     3) Gallion, David A 15             4) Quinn, Hugh C 15               
                  26.54       55.05 (28.51)     1:20.20 (25.15)     1:43.05 (22.85)
 41 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:44.31    1:44.21 QT     
     1) Ose, Ivan P 16                  2) Zhao, Jonathan H 15            
     3) Costello, Gregory S 14          4) Wang, James H 16               
                  27.13       56.38 (29.25)     1:20.86 (24.48)     1:44.21 (23.35)
 -- Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:35.95         DQ        
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 18               2) Ganley, Connor B 17            
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Kelly, Juan M 17               
                  24.39       50.58 (26.19)     1:15.53 (24.95)          DQ (22.52)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:21.35   3/24/2009 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         J Lumpkin, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall            
 Pool Record: @ 3:10.90   2/24/2012 NC State                                   
                         Kopas, Bishop, Miesfeld, Boffa                    
                3:32.79  FUT Futures LCM
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:26.94    3:22.82 FUT     40  
     1) Wilson, James T 17              2) Knabb, Oliver P 19             
     3) Fissella, Tre D 17              4) Dikos, Stergios C 18           
                  23.52       48.77 (48.77)     1:15.22 (26.45)     1:45.76 (56.99)
        2:09.32 (23.56)     2:36.59 (50.83)     2:58.44 (21.85)     3:22.82 (46.23)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:28.54    3:26.02 FUT     34  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 17           2) Ramsey, Brian D 16             
     3) Kish, Jackson A 17              4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  24.85       51.57 (51.57)     1:17.99 (26.42)     1:48.27 (56.70)
        2:11.68 (23.41)     2:40.24 (51.97)     3:01.88 (21.64)     3:26.02 (45.78)
  3 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:28.70    3:27.02 FUT     32  
     1) Christou, Michael T 14          2) Norton, Jared T 16             
     3) Younger, Griffen J 16           4) Kimbel, Nathan H 18            
                  25.53       53.16 (53.16)     1:19.40 (26.24)     1:49.24 (56.08)
        2:12.71 (23.47)     2:40.15 (50.91)     3:02.46 (22.31)     3:27.02 (46.87)
  4 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:21.53    3:27.13 FUT     30  
     1) Vizza, Joseph V 17              2) Everman, Vincent P 18          
     3) Goroshko, Jacob 17              4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 17       
                  25.51       51.62 (51.62)     1:19.01 (27.39)     1:50.48 (58.86)
        2:14.43 (23.95)     2:42.14 (51.66)     3:03.21 (21.07)     3:27.13 (44.99)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:12.58    3:27.54 FUT     28  
     1) Hirka, Logan M 20               2) O'Leary, Ryan J 16             
     3) Cooper, Cole M 16               4) Lin, William R 18              
                  25.57       52.76 (52.76)     1:19.65 (26.89)     1:50.84 (58.08)
        2:13.72 (22.88)     2:40.90 (50.06)     3:03.10 (22.20)     3:27.54 (46.64)
  6 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:28.58    3:27.78 FUT     26  
     1) Gliese, Alexander 17            2) May, Timothy C 16              
     3) Saunderson, Jack P 17           4) Baldinazzo, Taye 16            
                  25.02       51.12 (51.12)     1:19.33 (28.21)   1:51.57 (1:00.45)
        2:14.54 (22.97)     2:40.38 (48.81)     3:03.12 (22.74)     3:27.78 (47.40)
  7 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:31.88    3:29.25 FUT     24  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 18            2) Melzer, Casey J 18             
     3) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 15          4) Gonzalez, Mason M 14           
                  25.74       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.88 (26.59)     1:50.21 (56.92)
        2:14.46 (24.25)     2:42.77 (52.56)     3:04.50 (21.73)     3:29.25 (46.48)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:22.83    3:30.07 FUT     22  
     1) Rothrock, Derek A 17            2) Kaslik, Caleb M 18             
     3) Berry, Kevin F 17               4) Touve, Justin B 17             
                  25.12       52.70 (52.70)     1:19.89 (27.19)     1:51.64 (58.94)
        2:15.38 (23.74)     2:43.19 (51.55)     3:05.56 (22.37)     3:30.07 (46.88)
  9 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:32.49    3:30.47 FUT     18  
     1) Turbyfill, David M 16           2) McKinnon, Colin R 18           
     3) Durocher, William T 16          4) Durocher, Darren L 14          
                  25.32       52.08 (52.08)     1:19.83 (27.75)     1:51.14 (59.06)
        2:14.01 (22.87)     2:41.37 (50.23)     3:04.84 (23.47)     3:30.47 (49.10)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:32.12    3:30.64 FUT     14  
     1) Wong, Michael K 15              2) Tucker, Chandler A 19          
     3) Blanchard, Grayson L 16         4) Daza, Matthew R 18             
                  25.55       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.60 (26.74)     1:50.20 (57.34)
        2:14.56 (24.36)     2:43.23 (53.03)     3:06.05 (22.82)     3:30.64 (47.41)
 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:31.65    3:32.49 FUT     12  
     1) Bell, Cristian R 14             2) Duff, Andrew R 16              
     3) Fiscus, Michael A 17            4) Liu, Justin M 15               
                  25.89       53.69 (53.69)     1:21.20 (27.51)     1:53.09 (59.40)
        2:17.53 (24.44)     2:46.45 (53.36)     3:08.10 (21.65)     3:32.49 (46.04)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:39.02    3:33.44 QT      10  
     1) Hedquist, Patrick R 16          2) Sukachevin, Kaden A 17         
     3) Jagodits, Theodore B 15         4) Kim, Abraham 17                
                  25.65       54.03 (54.03)     1:22.16 (28.13)   1:54.27 (1:00.24)
        2:17.75 (23.48)     2:46.33 (52.06)     3:09.02 (22.69)     3:33.44 (47.11)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       3:36.61    3:34.54 QT       8  
     1) Yeager, Jake R 16               2) Crouch, Phillip E 17           
     3) Palmieri, Nicholas D 16         4) Hughes, Collin M 15            
                  26.35       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.78 (27.38)     1:53.46 (59.06)
        2:17.81 (24.35)     2:46.65 (53.19)     3:09.69 (23.04)     3:34.54 (47.89)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:38.47    3:35.34 QT       6  
     1) Elzer, Nathan T 16              2) Jacome, Jose M 15              
     3) Anderson, Colin J 16            4) Lynam, Nicholas P 14           
                  25.60       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.63 (28.17)     1:53.10 (59.64)
        2:17.72 (24.62)     2:46.64 (53.54)     3:09.53 (22.89)     3:35.34 (48.70)
 15 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:36.19    3:35.41 QT       4  
     1) Poole, Bo C 17                  2) Hamilton, Jason A 14           
     3) Lowe, Trey K 15                 4) Harris, Matthew S 16           
                  25.57       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.47 (27.97)     1:53.27 (59.77)
        2:17.53 (24.26)     2:46.04 (52.77)     3:09.73 (23.69)     3:35.41 (49.37)
 16 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:35.95    3:35.56 QT       2  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 18               2) Ganley, Connor B 17            
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Kelly, Juan M 17               
                  25.91       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.68 (27.21)     1:51.42 (57.95)
        2:16.92 (25.50)     2:46.87 (55.45)     3:10.52 (23.65)     3:35.56 (48.69)
 17 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:36.50    3:36.28 QT     
     1) Hilmi, Luay I 14                2) Burris, Michael S 16           
     3) Popovich, Matthew R 16          4) Popovich, John Paul 18         
                  26.82       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.58 (27.28)     1:53.84 (58.54)
        2:18.82 (24.98)     2:46.67 (52.83)     3:10.37 (23.70)     3:36.28 (49.61)
 18 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           3:36.92    3:36.62 QT     
     1) Feeley, Andrew K 16             2) Sears, Andrew L 17             
     3) Moreno, Daniel S 19             4) Ward, Andrew M 17              
                  26.51       54.26 (54.26)     1:23.06 (28.80)   1:55.32 (1:01.06)
        2:19.09 (23.77)     2:47.03 (51.71)     3:10.50 (23.47)     3:36.62 (49.59)
 19 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:30.63    3:37.22 QT     
     1) Turner, Collin G 17             2) Gu, Jerry Z 18                 
     3) Sanchez, Andrew E 17            4) Martin, Sean A 18              
                  25.63       53.56 (53.56)     1:21.52 (27.96)   1:54.46 (1:00.90)
        2:19.07 (24.61)     2:49.36 (54.90)     3:11.99 (22.63)     3:37.22 (47.86)
 20 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             3:37.83    3:38.68 QT     
     1) Bumgarner, Jake C 16            2) Lanphear, Jack H 17            
     3) Nincke, Griffin B 17            4) Tretter, Spencer D 17          
                  28.17       58.83 (58.83)     1:25.93 (27.10)     1:56.94 (58.11)
        2:21.28 (24.34)     2:51.32 (54.38)     3:13.75 (22.43)     3:38.68 (47.36)
 21 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:39.13    3:38.78 QT     
     1) Gregory, John T 17              2) McGroarty, Brian T 16          
     3) Kneisel, Derek W 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 15            
                  26.91       54.74 (54.74)     1:23.25 (28.51)   1:55.91 (1:01.17)
        2:21.11 (25.20)     2:51.27 (55.36)     3:14.13 (22.86)     3:38.78 (47.51)
 22 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:39.21    3:38.83 QT     
     1) Kwalick, Matthew P 17           2) Schmidt, Broderic M 17         
     3) Tipper, Cole 17                 4) Harkins, Harry C 16            
                  26.43       54.70 (54.70)     1:23.91 (29.21)   1:57.47 (1:02.77)
        2:21.97 (24.50)     2:50.62 (53.15)     3:13.73 (23.11)     3:38.83 (48.21)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:36.06    3:39.99 QT     
     1) Gentry, Owen H 16               2) Sargent, Andrew J 17           
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 16           4) Meade, Bryan K 17              
                  26.65       56.84 (56.84)     1:25.72 (28.88)   1:59.22 (1:02.38)
        2:23.76 (24.54)     2:52.51 (53.29)     3:14.66 (22.15)     3:39.99 (47.48)
 24 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:34.22    3:40.69 QT     
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 26         2) Lucas, Jackson J 15            
     3) Kost, Michael A 17              4) Yang, Dennis H 16              
                  25.24       51.93 (51.93)     1:10.50 (18.57)   1:56.40 (1:04.47)
        2:20.44 (24.04)     2:49.16 (52.76)     3:13.33 (24.17)     3:40.69 (51.53)
 25 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:24.26    3:40.72 QT     
     1) Galbraith, Jack A 14            2) Chase, Nolan D 18              
     3) Weber, Drew M 15                4) Gomez, Alexander H 14          
                  26.87       55.04 (55.04)     1:24.19 (29.15)   1:57.91 (1:02.87)
        2:22.88 (24.97)     2:50.96 (53.05)     3:14.38 (23.42)     3:40.72 (49.76)
 26 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:40.58    3:41.73 QT     
     1) Bay, Stefan M 17                2) Twomey, Sean P 15              
     3) Cmiel, Daniel G 18              4) Hayburn, James G 15            
                  26.94       54.42 (54.42)     1:24.10 (29.68)   1:58.49 (1:04.07)
        2:23.03 (24.54)     2:52.70 (54.21)     3:15.97 (23.27)     3:41.73 (49.03)
 27 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:38.77    3:41.74 QT     
     1) McClure, Devin A 14             2) Gilbert, Grayson G 14          
     3) Hernandez, Andrew J 14          4) Johnson, Isaiah C 15           
                  27.04       54.81 (54.81)     1:24.45 (29.64)   1:58.70 (1:03.89)
        2:23.43 (24.73)     2:52.90 (54.20)     3:16.29 (23.39)     3:41.74 (48.84)
 28 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:40.99    3:42.00 QT     
     1) Moreno, Matias T 17             2) Green, Kai M 14                
     3) Gallion, David A 15             4) Shackley, Oliver J 16          
                  26.53       55.10 (55.10)     1:24.27 (29.17)   1:58.78 (1:03.68)
        2:23.58 (24.80)     2:53.39 (54.61)     3:16.04 (22.65)     3:42.00 (48.61)
 29 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:39.89    3:42.68 QT     
     1) Kocher, Michael C 15            2) Currey, Derek S 16             
     3) Palochak, Logan R 16            4) McMurtrie, Gary M 16           
                  26.51       54.53 (54.53)     1:25.31 (30.78)   1:59.66 (1:05.13)
        2:23.72 (24.06)     2:52.55 (52.89)     3:16.24 (23.69)     3:42.68 (50.13)
 30 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:15.65L   3:42.99 QT     
     1) Tavoletti, Vincent F 18         2) Sell, Steven C 16              
     3) Powell, Keith D 18              4) Friday, Nicholas J 17          
                  26.24       54.05 (54.05)     1:24.21 (30.16)   1:59.53 (1:05.48)
        2:25.01 (25.48)     2:54.99 (55.46)     3:17.30 (22.31)     3:42.99 (48.00)
 31 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:44.58    3:44.21 QT     
     1) Swisher, Noah J 15              2) Cranwell, George E 17          
     3) Zidlicky, Alexander T 15        4) Quinn, Hugh C 15               
                  27.53       57.04 (57.04)     1:25.51 (28.47)   1:59.33 (1:02.29)
        2:24.09 (24.76)     2:54.11 (54.78)     3:17.88 (23.77)     3:44.21 (50.10)
 32 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            3:43.10    3:44.37 QT     
     1) Schmidt, Connor P 17            2) Henry, Brett D 16              
     3) Caballero, Rafael 17            4) Dye, Mark P 17                 
                  27.38       55.76 (55.76)     1:25.53 (29.77)   1:59.69 (1:03.93)
        2:24.73 (25.04)     2:54.64 (54.95)     3:18.40 (23.76)     3:44.37 (49.73)
 33 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:43.31    3:46.23 QT     
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 17             2) Anderson, Sean J 17            
     3) Schubert, Jonathon H 18         4) McDonough, Reed G 18           
                  27.39       56.80 (56.80)     1:26.91 (30.11)   2:01.34 (1:04.54)
        2:27.88 (26.54)     2:57.87 (56.53)     3:20.61 (22.74)     3:46.23 (48.36)
 34 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:44.44    3:46.27 QT     
     1) Macdonald, Colin J 17           2) McCaffrey, Thomas O 16         
     3) Songer, Daniel J 17             4) Mihm, Richard C 13             
                  27.36       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.90 (30.25)   2:01.99 (1:05.34)
        2:27.22 (25.23)     2:56.73 (54.74)     3:20.26 (23.53)     3:46.27 (49.54)
 35 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:34.00    3:48.12        
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 14             2) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 13    
     3) Windus, Ryan D 15               4) Ruisanchez, Javier E 18        
                  27.73       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.51 (29.75)   2:00.50 (1:03.74)
        2:25.78 (25.28)     2:56.08 (55.58)     3:20.92 (24.84)     3:48.12 (52.04)
 36 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:44.31    3:48.74        
     1) Ose, Ivan P 16                  2) Zhao, Jonathan H 15            
     3) Costello, Gregory S 14          4) Myers, Taylor J 15             
                  28.18       58.54 (58.54)     1:28.93 (30.39)   2:04.76 (1:06.22)
        2:29.37 (24.61)     2:58.88 (54.12)     3:22.78 (23.90)     3:48.74 (49.86)
 37 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:45.13    3:48.89        
     1) Hawkins, Mason M 17             2) Lee, Michael S 16              
     3) Byman, Peter O 16               4) Brukx, Peter W 15              
                  27.32       57.00 (57.00)     1:27.35 (30.35)   2:01.95 (1:04.95)
        2:27.25 (25.30)     2:57.70 (55.75)     3:21.34 (23.64)     3:48.89 (51.19)
 -- Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:35.09        DFS        
     1) Erdley, Seth M 16               2) Heasley, Foster J 13           
     3) Fenstermacher, Robert J 17      4) Galarza, Stalin G 19           
 -- Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:29.01        DFS        
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S 18          2) Blair, Alexander V 15          
     3) Williams, Robert M 18           4) Zgorski, Kevin R 17