Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2015 07:31 AM
         2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.52      23.35         22  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      23.58         19  
  3 Griggs, Danielle    18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.74      23.66         18  
  4 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    23.90      23.70         17  
  5 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.89      23.72         16  
  6 Westrick, Mollie    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.98      23.78         15  
  7 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.90      23.98         14  
  8 Grossman, Helen     17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.11      24.03         13  
  9 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.13      24.30         12  
B - Final
 10 Proceller, Charlot  14 Weston Swimming-CT     24.32      23.91         10  
 11 Langley, Asia       17 CAC-CT                 24.26      24.05          8  
 12 Hutchins, Allison   18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    24.34      24.17          7  
 13 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE    24.20      24.28          6  
 14 Hollander, Shayna   15 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.23      24.34          5  
 15 Belilos, Eleanor    19 UN-07-NI               24.17      24.39          4  
 16 Gorham, Emily       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.36      24.42          3  
 17 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.31      24.54          1.5
 17 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.26      24.54          1.5
C - Final
 19 Visinski, Simona    15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.44      24.28        
 19 Smith, Sophie       17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.50      24.28        
 21 Smith, Madeline     16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.38      24.29        
 22 Pollock, Katie      14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.39      24.38        
 23 Stelnicki, Loretta  17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.47      24.43        
 23 Schnoor, Annemarie  16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.40      24.43        
 25 Somers, Lauren      16 Southern New Ham-NE    24.45      24.55        
 26 Wilson, Emily       14 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.49      24.68        
 27 Hoagland, Kayleigh  16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.47      24.71        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.72      23.50 q      
  2 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.71      23.52 q      
  3 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.97      23.74 q      
  4 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.23      23.89 q      
  5 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.89      23.90 q      
  5 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    23.94      23.90 q      
  7 Westrick, Mollie          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.97      23.98 q      
  8 Grossman, Helen           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.10      24.11 q      
  9 Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.11      24.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Belilos, Eleanor          19 UN-07-NI               24.20      24.17 q      
 11 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE    23.99      24.20 q      
 12 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.28      24.23 q      
 13 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 24.55      24.26 q      
 13 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.45      24.26 q      
 15 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.31 q      
 16 Proceller, Charlotte      14 Weston Swimming-CT     24.55      24.32 q      
 17 Hutchins, Allison         18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    24.17      24.34 q      
 18 Gorham, Emily             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.78      24.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Madeline           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.06      24.38 q      
 20 Pollock, Katie            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.84      24.39 q      
 21 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.54      24.40 q      
 22 Visinski, Simona          15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.49      24.44 q      
 22 Ho, Lauren                18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.99      24.44 q      
 24 Somers, Lauren            16 Southern New Ham-NE    24.20      24.45 q      
 25 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.61      24.47 q      
 25 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.77      24.47 q      
 27 Wilson, Emily             14 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.52      24.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Sophie             17 Central Jersey A-NJ    23.81      24.50        
 29 O'Shea, Katherine         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.11      24.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Williams, Blair           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.94      24.55        
 31 Kea, Alison               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.52      24.58        
 32 Dong, Yunfan              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.35      24.59        
 33 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.45      24.60        
 34 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     24.56      24.62        
 35 Schultheis, Catherine     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     24.30      24.63        
 35 Murphy, Caroline          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    24.19      24.63        
 37 Desimone, Isabella        15 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.82      24.64        
 37 Pande, Malavika           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.49      24.64        
 39 Coyne, Alden              16 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.14      24.67        
 40 Delano, Casey             16 Charles River Aq-NE    24.72      24.68        
 41 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.33      24.69        
 42 Lesser, Giovanna          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.98      24.74        
 42 Seidner, Mollie           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     24.34      24.74        
 42 Jahan, Sophia             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.43      24.74        
 45 Brunner, Tara             17 Weston Swimming-CT     24.78      24.75        
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.01      24.75        
 47 Vandal, Delphine          18 Green Mountain A-NE    24.77      24.76        
 48 Globus, Adi               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.29      24.78        
 49 Judge, Megan              14 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.73      24.80        
 49 Capone, Clara             17 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.16      24.80        
 49 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.46      24.80        
 52 King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     27.76L     24.81        
 53 Healy, Mackenzie          15 Swim Seventy-CT        24.66      24.82        
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.99      24.84        
 55 Endersby, Grace           17 Caldwell Center-NJ     24.94      24.86        
 55 Smith, Kathryn            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.18      24.86        
 57 Cudney, Jillian           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.59      24.88        
 58 Bosse, Clare              13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.05      24.89        
 58 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.66      24.89        
 60 Rangulong, Sydney         17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    25.05      24.92        
 60 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI                24.12      24.92        
 62 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE    24.34      24.93        
 62 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.40      24.93        
 64 Buckley, Mary             15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    25.04      24.96        
 65 Gelb, Nicole              15 Pack Swim Team o-NI    24.58      25.00        
 66 Murphy, Emily             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.03      25.02        
 67 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.26L     25.04        
 67 Sicignano, Amelia         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.02      25.04        
 69 Olszewski, Ana            15 New York City Aq-MR    25.07      25.05        
 70 Elcott, Ina               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.91      25.06        
 71 Cattano, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.01      25.07        
 71 Papele, Kianna            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.09      25.07        
 73 Jacumski, Madeline        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.41      25.09        
 74 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.67      25.10        
 74 O'Shea, Kelli             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.93      25.10        
 76 Richert, Emma             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     25.09      25.11        
 77 Brady, Claudia            16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.00      25.13        
 77 Mascia, Allie             15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     24.89      25.13        
 79 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.84      25.18        
 80 Li, Christina             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.70      25.23        
 81 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    25.09      25.24        
 81 Scott, Lily               16 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.06      25.24        
 83 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.99      25.25        
 83 Browning, Cecile          17 Swim Ithaca-NI         24.78      25.25        
 85 Wolf, Malia               15 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.24L     25.26        
 86 Saliba, Victoria          13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      25.39      25.28        
 87 Morrisseau, Brooke        16 OLSC-NI                24.77      25.34        
 88 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.07      25.35        
 89 Kosakowski, Leigha        16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.89      25.37        
 90 Shenal, Alicia            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.70      25.38        
 90 Fountain, Isabella        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.94      25.38        
 90 Burns, Delaney            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.90      25.38        
 93 Judge, Stephanie          16 Jersey Gators-NJ       25.04      25.39        
 93 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.92      25.39        
 95 Hutton, Theresa           16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    25.54      25.42        
 96 Fergus, Danielle          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.64      25.44        
 97 Marsh, Megan              17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.03      25.45        
 97 Brennan, Catie            14 New York City Aq-MR    24.79      25.45        
 99 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.47      25.47        
 99 Tutone, Marisa            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.96      25.47        
101 Magee, Brianna            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.00      25.49        
102 Kanfer, Sarah             16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.07      25.50        
103 Subramaniam, Hannah       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    25.41      25.51        
104 Peter, Emily              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.31L     25.56        
105 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE     24.62      25.63        
106 Dixon, Alexandra          15 Duanesburg Elect-AD    28.27L     25.82        
107 Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    24.47      25.85        
108 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.80      25.87        
109 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49      25.91        
110 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 Unattached-NE          28.44L     26.01        
111 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.13      26.13        
112 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.43      26.15        
113 Kuester, Garrity          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      26.19        
114 Adams, Skylar             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.89      26.21        
115 Petta, Nicole             17 Greater Owego Sw-NI    26.30      26.24        
116 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.27      26.27        
117 McArdle, Maeve            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.59      26.31        
117 Bratti, Gina              14 Jersey Gators-NJ       26.50      26.31        
119 Polanco, Kayla            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.84      26.43        
120 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 Charles River Aq-NE    25.28      26.52        
121 Gosselin, Emma            16 Southern New Ham-NE    25.83      26.84        
122 Hu, Ashley                12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    26.92      27.32        
123 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 Clinton Cudas-AD       28.04      27.41        
124 Wang, Amanda              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.70      27.45        
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.90        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    50.49      50.37         22  
                  24.33       50.37 (26.04)                                        
  2 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.50      50.56         19  
                  24.60       50.56 (25.96)                                        
  3 Westrick, Mollie    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.22      51.20         18  
                  24.47       51.20 (26.73)                                        
  4 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.80      51.45         16.5
                  25.00       51.45 (26.45)                                        
  4 Langley, Asia       17 CAC-CT                 51.67      51.45         16.5
                  24.97       51.45 (26.48)                                        
  6 Griggs, Danielle    18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.24      51.80         15  
                  24.75       51.80 (27.05)                                        
  7 Visinski, Simona    15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    52.37      51.83         14  
                  25.02       51.83 (26.81)                                        
  8 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE    52.11      51.94         13  
                  25.15       51.94 (26.79)                                        
  9 Smith, Madeline     16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.29      51.99         12  
                  24.98       51.99 (27.01)                                        
B - Final
 10 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.95      51.73         10  
                  24.98       51.73 (26.75)                                        
 11 Grossman, Helen     17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.48      52.11          8  
                  25.10       52.11 (27.01)                                        
 12 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.40      52.51          7  
                  25.34       52.51 (27.17)                                        
 13 Belilos, Eleanor    19 UN-07-NI               53.01      52.78          6  
                  25.23       52.78 (27.55)                                        
 14 McNary, Caitlin     16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     52.73      52.81          5  
                  25.59       52.81 (27.22)                                        
 15 Hollander, Shayna   15 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.71      52.85          4  
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)                                        
 16 Nelson, Haley       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.26      52.86          3  
                  25.58       52.86 (27.28)                                        
 17 Schnoor, Annemarie  16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.18      52.98          2  
                  24.90       52.98 (28.08)                                        
 18 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.77      53.18          1  
                  25.42       53.18 (27.76)                                        
C - Final
 19 Delano, Casey       16 Charles River Aq-NE    53.46      52.66        
                  25.64       52.66 (27.02)                                        
 20 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.36      52.80        
                  25.53       52.80 (27.27)                                        
 21 Gorham, Emily       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.47      52.98        
                  25.50       52.98 (27.48)                                        
 22 Proceller, Charlot  14 Weston Swimming-CT     53.70      53.27        
                  25.07       53.27 (28.20)                                        
 23 Schultheis, Cather  17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     53.69      53.57        
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)                                        
 24 Desimone, Isabella  15 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.90      53.58        
                  25.32       53.58 (28.26)                                        
 25 Bosse, Clare        13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.92      53.76        
                  25.62       53.76 (28.14)                                        
 26 Hutchins, Allison   18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.71      54.11        
                  25.49       54.11 (28.62)                                        
 27 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.96      54.21        
                  25.71       54.21 (28.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    50.52      50.49 q      
                  24.72       50.49 (25.77)                                        
  2 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     50.49      51.50 q      
                  25.04       51.50 (26.46)                                        
  3 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 52.71      51.67 q      
                  25.09       51.67 (26.58)                                        
  4 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.11      51.80 q      
                  25.43       51.80 (26.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE    52.17      52.11 q      
                  25.48       52.11 (26.63)                                        
  6 Westrick, Mollie          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.79      52.22 q      
                  25.28       52.22 (26.94)                                        
  7 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    51.73      52.24 q      
                  25.34       52.24 (26.90)                                        
  8 Smith, Madeline           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.51      52.29 q      
                  25.22       52.29 (27.07)                                        
  9 Visinski, Simona          15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    51.86      52.37 q      
                  25.18       52.37 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.54      52.40 q      
                  25.49       52.40 (26.91)                                        
 11 Grossman, Helen           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.16      52.48 q      
                  25.18       52.48 (27.30)                                        
 12 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.94      52.63 q      
                  25.34       52.63 (27.29)                                        
 13 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.40      52.71 q      
                  25.11       52.71 (27.60)                                        
 14 McNary, Caitlin           16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     52.51      52.73 q      
                  25.55       52.73 (27.18)                                        
 15 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      52.77 q      
                  25.31       52.77 (27.46)                                        
 16 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.16      52.95 q      
                  25.39       52.95 (27.56)                                        
 17 Belilos, Eleanor          19 UN-07-NI               52.74      53.01 q      
                  25.35       53.01 (27.66)                                        
 18 Somers, Lauren            16 Southern New Ham-NE    52.14      53.06 q      
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.99      53.18 q      
                  25.10       53.18 (28.08)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Katherine         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.23      53.21 q      
                  25.35       53.21 (27.86)                                        
 21 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.05      53.22 q      
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)                                        
 22 Vandal, Delphine          18 Green Mountain A-NE    52.89      53.24 q      
                  25.63       53.24 (27.61)                                        
 23 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.31      53.26 q      
                  25.92       53.26 (27.34)                                        
 24 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.45      53.36 q      
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
 25 Delano, Casey             16 Charles River Aq-NE    53.22      53.46 q      
                  26.07       53.46 (27.39)                                        
 26 Gorham, Emily             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.62      53.47 q      
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)                                        
 27 Judge, Megan              14 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.69      53.55 q      
                  25.85       53.55 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schultheis, Catherine     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     52.70      53.69        
                  25.92       53.69 (27.77)                                        
 29 Proceller, Charlotte      14 Weston Swimming-CT     53.63      53.70        
                  25.46       53.70 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hutchins, Allison         18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.59      53.71        
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)                                        
 31 Christensen, Mary         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.99L     53.82        
                  25.75       53.82 (28.07)                                        
 32 Desimone, Isabella        15 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.71      53.90        
                  25.46       53.90 (28.44)                                        
 33 Bosse, Clare              13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.44      53.92        
                  26.02       53.92 (27.90)                                        
 34 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT    52.94      53.96        
                  25.66       53.96 (28.30)                                        
 35 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     53.11      54.01        
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)                                        
 36 Smith, Kathryn            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.46      54.15        
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)                                        
 37 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI                52.79      54.19        
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
 38 Capone, Clara             17 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.08      54.20        
                  25.71       54.20 (28.49)                                        
 39 Murphy, Caroline          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    55.23      54.21        
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
 40 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      54.23        
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)                                        
 41 Jahan, Sophia             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.64      54.24        
                  26.25       54.24 (27.99)                                        
 42 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.30      54.25        
                  26.06       54.25 (28.19)                                        
 43 Williams, Blair           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.07      54.26        
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
 44 Richert, Emma             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.66      54.28        
                  26.34       54.28 (27.94)                                        
 45 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.67      54.29        
                  26.02       54.29 (28.27)                                        
 46 Reid, Veronica            22 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.36      54.31        
                  26.57       54.31 (27.74)                                        
 47 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.75      54.38        
                  25.98       54.38 (28.40)                                        
 48 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.33      54.39        
                  26.42       54.39 (27.97)                                        
 48 Cattano, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.48      54.39        
                  26.59       54.39 (27.80)                                        
 50 Brunner, Tara             17 Weston Swimming-CT     54.79      54.40        
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)                                        
 51 Cudney, Jillian           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.71      54.41        
                  26.51       54.41 (27.90)                                        
 52 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.79      54.44        
                  25.95       54.44 (28.49)                                        
 53 Pande, Malavika           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.50      54.50        
                  25.46       54.50 (29.04)                                        
 54 Elcott, Ina               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.16      54.61        
                  26.15       54.61 (28.46)                                        
 54 Browning, Cecile          17 Swim Ithaca-NI         53.60      54.61        
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)                                        
 56 Burns, Delaney            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    54.22      54.63        
                  26.30       54.63 (28.33)                                        
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.77      54.64        
                  25.80       54.64 (28.84)                                        
 58 Mascia, Allie             15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     55.34      54.69        
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)                                        
 59 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.70      54.71        
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Ana            15 New York City Aq-MR    54.40      54.73        
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)                                        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.72      54.73        
                  26.30       54.73 (28.43)                                        
 62 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 Charles River Aq-NE    54.36      54.77        
                  26.40       54.77 (28.37)                                        
 63 Wilson, Emily             14 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.72      54.78        
                  25.81       54.78 (28.97)                                        
 64 Shenal, Alicia            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    55.60      54.80        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)                                        
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.17      54.80        
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)                                        
 66 Belovsky, Mia             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.76      54.81        
                  26.37       54.81 (28.44)                                        
 67 Ho, Lauren                18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.96      54.83        
                  26.51       54.83 (28.32)                                        
 68 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.65      54.85        
                  26.08       54.85 (28.77)                                        
 69 Seidner, Mollie           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT     52.95      54.87        
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)                                        
 70 Hylan, Kimberly           16 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.62      54.90        
                  26.48       54.90 (28.42)                                        
 71 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.57      55.03        
                  26.87       55.03 (28.16)                                        
 72 Murphy, Emily             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.24      55.04        
                  26.62       55.04 (28.42)                                        
 73 Scott, Lily               16 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.00      55.05        
                  26.23       55.05 (28.82)                                        
 73 Healy, Mackenzie          15 Swim Seventy-CT        54.62      55.05        
                  26.14       55.05 (28.91)                                        
 75 Kea, Alison               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.11      55.08        
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)                                        
 76 Coyne, Alden              16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.42      55.16        
                  26.35       55.16 (28.81)                                        
 77 Smith, Sophie             17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.46      55.26        
                  25.85       55.26 (29.41)                                        
 78 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE    53.55      55.29        
                  26.38       55.29 (28.91)                                        
 79 Hutton, Theresa           16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    54.66      55.32        
                  26.71       55.32 (28.61)                                        
 80 O'Shea, Kelli             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.66      55.34        
                  26.59       55.34 (28.75)                                        
 81 Lesser, Giovanna          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.42      55.36        
                  26.32       55.36 (29.04)                                        
 82 Pelka, Isabelle           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.48      55.38        
                  26.66       55.38 (28.72)                                        
 83 Li, Christina             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.91      55.40        
                  26.41       55.40 (28.99)                                        
 84 Kosakowski, Leigha        16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      55.85      55.43        
                  26.43       55.43 (29.00)                                        
 85 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38      55.45        
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
 86 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.22      55.47        
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
 87 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.21      55.50        
                  26.71       55.50 (28.79)                                        
 88 Fong, Chloe               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.24      55.51        
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)                                        
 89 Brennan, Catie            14 New York City Aq-MR    54.44      55.58        
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)                                        
 90 Globus, Adi               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.07      55.62        
                  26.21       55.62 (29.41)                                        
 91 Rangulong, Sydney         17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.48      55.65        
                  26.91       55.65 (28.74)                                        
 92 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      55.77        
                  26.80       55.77 (28.97)                                        
 93 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 Northern Dutches-MR    55.67      55.85        
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)                                        
 94 Fountain, Isabella        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.09      55.89        
                  26.70       55.89 (29.19)                                        
 94 Fergus, Danielle          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.84      55.89        
                  26.37       55.89 (29.52)                                        
 96 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE     53.16      55.93        
                  26.50       55.93 (29.43)                                        
 97 Kline, Abigail            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.57      55.96        
                  26.97       55.96 (28.99)                                        
 98 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 South Shore YMCA-NE    57.48      56.01        
                  27.25       56.01 (28.76)                                        
 99 Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    52.74      56.08        
                  26.51       56.08 (29.57)                                        
100 Brady, Claudia            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.51      56.43        
                  26.91       56.43 (29.52)                                        
101 Buckley, Mary             15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.88      56.47        
                  26.65       56.47 (29.82)                                        
102 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.76      56.70        
                  26.41       56.70 (30.29)                                        
103 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 Unattached-NE          56.85      56.78        
                  27.03       56.78 (29.75)                                        
104 Adams, Skylar             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.87      57.36        
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)                                        
105 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18      57.61        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)                                        
106 Magee, Brianna            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.51      58.24        
                  27.57       58.24 (30.67)                                        
107 Iizuka, Alicia            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.09      59.69        
                  28.69       59.69 (31.00)                                        
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.67        DFS        
 -- Browning, Annika          15 Swim Ithaca-NI         55.33        DFS        
 -- Kerns, Claire             16 Weston Swimming-CT     54.96        DFS        
 -- Dong, Yunfan              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.61        DFS        
 -- Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75        DFS        
 -- Vitolins, Anna            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.86        DFS        
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.51        DFS        
 -- King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.19        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:49.30    1:47.20         22  
                  24.65       51.84 (27.19)     1:19.63 (27.79)     1:47.20 (27.57)
  2 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:49.60    1:47.93         19  
                                  52.84 ( )     1:20.43 (27.59)     1:47.93 (27.50)
  3 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:49.69    1:48.48         18  
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)     1:21.27 (27.81)     1:48.48 (27.21)
  4 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:51.76    1:49.09         17  
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)     1:21.07 (28.20)     1:49.09 (28.02)
  5 Lawson, Casey       17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:50.49    1:49.77         16  
                  25.44       52.95 (27.51)     1:21.39 (28.44)     1:49.77 (28.38)
  6 Westrick, Mollie    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.59    1:51.47         15  
                  25.87       54.34 (28.47)     1:23.10 (28.76)     1:51.47 (28.37)
  7 Griggs, Danielle    18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:52.72    1:52.46         14  
                  25.62       53.95 (28.33)     1:22.90 (28.95)     1:52.46 (29.56)
  8 Petrone, Kathryn    15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.23    1:53.43         13  
                  25.85       54.32 (28.47)     1:23.89 (29.57)     1:53.43 (29.54)
  9 Brandes, Chandler   18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:53.16    1:53.71         12  
                  26.01       54.36 (28.35)     1:23.92 (29.56)     1:53.71 (29.79)
B - Final
 10 Pande, Malavika     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:54.29    1:52.34         10  
                  25.64       54.16 (28.52)     1:23.09 (28.93)     1:52.34 (29.25)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.83    1:52.57          8  
                  26.65       55.26 (28.61)     1:24.45 (29.19)     1:52.57 (28.12)
 12 Nelson, Haley       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.24    1:53.01          7  
                  26.09       54.77 (28.68)     1:24.21 (29.44)     1:53.01 (28.80)
 13 Vandal, Delphine    18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:53.36    1:53.16          6  
                  26.28       54.89 (28.61)     1:24.32 (29.43)     1:53.16 (28.84)
 14 McNary, Caitlin     16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:54.47    1:53.20          5  
                  26.07       54.51 (28.44)     1:24.16 (29.65)     1:53.20 (29.04)
 15 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:53.73    1:53.46          4  
                  26.31       55.19 (28.88)     1:24.52 (29.33)     1:53.46 (28.94)
 16 King, Erica         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.19    1:53.77          3  
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:23.73 (29.68)     1:53.77 (30.04)
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth      16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:54.94    1:54.27          2  
                  25.91       54.62 (28.71)     1:24.66 (30.04)     1:54.27 (29.61)
 18 Kirby, Casey        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.88    1:54.62          1  
                  25.83       54.55 (28.72)     1:24.41 (29.86)     1:54.62 (30.21)
C - Final
 19 Ferreira, Courtney  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.43    1:52.78        
                  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:23.73 (29.17)     1:52.78 (29.05)
 20 O'Shea, Katherine   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.20    1:53.71        
                  25.86       54.44 (28.58)     1:24.19 (29.75)     1:53.71 (29.52)
 21 Hollander, Shayna   15 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.03    1:54.06        
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)     1:24.15 (29.98)     1:54.06 (29.91)
 22 Halper, Sophie      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:55.45    1:54.12        
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:25.25 (29.58)     1:54.12 (28.87)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.39    1:55.53        
                  26.38       55.43 (29.05)     1:25.36 (29.93)     1:55.53 (30.17)
 24 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:55.03    1:55.67        
 25 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:55.35    1:55.88        
                  26.65       55.87 (29.22)     1:25.81 (29.94)     1:55.88 (30.07)
 26 Langley, Asia       17 CAC-CT               1:55.63    1:55.94        
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.14 (30.02)     1:55.94 (29.80)
 27 Browning, Cecile    17 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:55.58    1:56.09        
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)     1:26.16 (29.81)     1:56.09 (29.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:47.09    1:49.30 q      
                  25.28       53.02 (27.74)     1:21.47 (28.45)     1:49.30 (27.83)
  2 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:47.85    1:49.60 q      
                  26.14       53.69 (27.55)     1:21.86 (28.17)     1:49.60 (27.74)
  3 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.49    1:49.69 q      
                  26.21       54.35 (28.14)     1:22.48 (28.13)     1:49.69 (27.21)
  4 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:50.39    1:50.49 q      
                  26.11       54.43 (28.32)     1:22.27 (27.84)     1:50.49 (28.22)
  5 Westrick, Mollie          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.62    1:51.59 q      
                  25.87       54.31 (28.44)     1:23.09 (28.78)     1:51.59 (28.50)
  6 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:50.13    1:51.76 q      
                  25.79       54.01 (28.22)     1:22.93 (28.92)     1:51.76 (28.83)
  7 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:55.87    1:52.72 q      
                  25.86       54.38 (28.52)     1:23.46 (29.08)     1:52.72 (29.26)
  8 Brandes, Chandler         18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:55.08    1:53.16 q      
                  26.46       55.28 (28.82)     1:24.82 (29.54)     1:53.16 (28.34)
  9 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:55.07    1:53.23 q      
                  26.24       54.84 (28.60)     1:24.31 (29.47)     1:53.23 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vandal, Delphine          18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:55.02    1:53.36 q      
                  26.21       54.75 (28.54)     1:24.06 (29.31)     1:53.36 (29.30)
 11 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:50.22    1:53.73 q      
                  26.04       54.38 (28.34)     1:23.69 (29.31)     1:53.73 (30.04)
 12 King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.18    1:54.19 q      
                  26.47       55.07 (28.60)     1:24.55 (29.48)     1:54.19 (29.64)
 13 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:50.83    1:54.24 q      
                  26.54       55.64 (29.10)     1:25.17 (29.53)     1:54.24 (29.07)
 14 Pande, Malavika           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:51.96    1:54.29 q      
                  25.46       53.84 (28.38)     1:23.63 (29.79)     1:54.29 (30.66)
 15 McNary, Caitlin           16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:52.88    1:54.47 q      
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)     1:25.09 (29.84)     1:54.47 (29.38)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.96    1:54.83 q      
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)     1:24.83 (29.59)     1:54.83 (30.00)
 17 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.88    1:54.88 q      
                  26.10       54.90 (28.80)     1:24.94 (30.04)     1:54.88 (29.94)
 18 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:52.93    1:54.94 q      
                  26.23       55.25 (29.02)     1:25.15 (29.90)     1:54.94 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:53.35    1:55.03 q      
                  26.31       55.51 (29.20)     1:25.39 (29.88)     1:55.03 (29.64)
 19 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.79    1:55.03 q      
                  26.38       55.51 (29.13)     1:25.17 (29.66)     1:55.03 (29.86)
 21 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.06    1:55.16 q      
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)     1:25.31 (29.81)     1:55.16 (29.85)
 22 O'Shea, Katherine         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:53.84    1:55.20 q      
                  25.72       54.40 (28.68)     1:24.48 (30.08)     1:55.20 (30.72)
 23 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:54.53    1:55.35 q      
                  26.85       55.90 (29.05)     1:25.50 (29.60)     1:55.35 (29.85)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.22    1:55.39 q      
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)     1:25.80 (29.47)     1:55.39 (29.59)
 25 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.91    1:55.43 q      
                  26.22       55.24 (29.02)     1:25.32 (30.08)     1:55.43 (30.11)
 26 Halper, Sophie            17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:55.07    1:55.45 q      
                  26.87       55.99 (29.12)     1:25.98 (29.99)     1:55.45 (29.47)
 27 Browning, Cecile          17 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:54.88    1:55.58 q      
                  26.69       55.63 (28.94)     1:25.53 (29.90)     1:55.58 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT               1:54.49    1:55.63        
                  27.09       56.38 (29.29)     1:26.44 (30.06)     1:55.63 (29.19)
 29 Visinski, Simona          15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:54.56    1:55.72        
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:25.56 (30.12)     1:55.72 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ouellette, Sara           16 Aquabears-CT         1:53.62    1:55.74        
                  26.81       55.88 (29.07)     1:25.98 (30.10)     1:55.74 (29.76)
 31 Farrell, Caroline         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:56.26    1:55.75        
                  27.27       56.93 (29.66)     1:26.20 (29.27)     1:55.75 (29.55)
 32 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.15    1:55.91        
                  27.20       56.50 (29.30)     1:26.06 (29.56)     1:55.91 (29.85)
 32 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.65    1:55.91        
                  26.91       56.30 (29.39)     1:26.11 (29.81)     1:55.91 (29.80)
 34 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.40    1:56.03        
                  27.18       56.70 (29.52)     1:26.57 (29.87)     1:56.03 (29.46)
 35 Truwit, Alexandra         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.08    1:56.34        
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)     1:26.34 (30.11)     1:56.34 (30.00)
 36 Hallisey, Olivia          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.80    1:56.36        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)     1:26.40 (29.66)     1:56.36 (29.96)
 37 Kea, Alison               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.18    1:56.37        
                  26.60       56.04 (29.44)     1:25.91 (29.87)     1:56.37 (30.46)
 38 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.52    1:56.39        
                  26.50       55.88 (29.38)     1:25.62 (29.74)     1:56.39 (30.77)
 39 Cattano, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.05    1:56.46        
                  27.28       56.67 (29.39)     1:26.92 (30.25)     1:56.46 (29.54)
 40 Pribis, Alaina            17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.22    1:56.54        
                  27.52       56.80 (29.28)     1:26.60 (29.80)     1:56.54 (29.94)
 41 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.64    1:56.62        
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:56.62 (29.83)
 42 Fagan, Marie              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.58    1:56.77        
                  26.47       55.94 (29.47)     1:26.74 (30.80)     1:56.77 (30.03)
 43 Schultheis, Catherine     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:55.25    1:56.86        
                  26.73       56.51 (29.78)     1:26.75 (30.24)     1:56.86 (30.11)
 44 Wilson, Emily             14 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:56.20    1:56.87        
                  25.93       55.28 (29.35)     1:26.30 (31.02)     1:56.87 (30.57)
 45 Dixon, Alexandra          15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:55.05    1:57.05        
                  27.45       56.49 (29.04)     1:26.90 (30.41)     1:57.05 (30.15)
 46 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:55.91    1:57.15        
                  26.35       55.71 (29.36)     1:26.34 (30.63)     1:57.15 (30.81)
 46 Pelka, Isabelle           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.30    1:57.15        
                  26.79       56.21 (29.42)     1:26.67 (30.46)     1:57.15 (30.48)
 48 Richert, Emma             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.35    1:57.26        
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)     1:27.40 (30.09)     1:57.26 (29.86)
 49 Bonfield, Caroline        18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.47    1:57.43        
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:27.17 (30.34)     1:57.43 (30.26)
 50 Hylan, Kimberly           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:55.87    1:57.62        
                  27.63       57.63 (30.00)     1:27.88 (30.25)     1:57.62 (29.74)
 51 Kerns, Claire             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:59.55    1:57.74        
                  26.62       56.22 (29.60)     1:26.80 (30.58)     1:57.74 (30.94)
 51 Somers, Lauren            16 Southern New Ham-NE  1:55.43    1:57.74        
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)     1:27.08 (30.83)     1:57.74 (30.66)
 53 Williams, Blair           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.50    1:57.79        
                  27.14       57.13 (29.99)     1:27.57 (30.44)     1:57.79 (30.22)
 54 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:56.94    1:58.01        
                  27.50       57.36 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.54)     1:58.01 (30.11)
 55 Kaduboski, Kate           18 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  2:00.58    1:58.31        
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.56)     1:58.31 (30.86)
 56 Smith, Madeline           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:51.79    1:58.34        
                  26.60       56.47 (29.87)     1:27.74 (31.27)     1:58.34 (30.60)
 57 Lettera, Paige            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:55.45    1:58.42        
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)     1:28.23 (30.57)     1:58.42 (30.19)
 58 Seidner, Mollie           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:57.10    1:58.55        
                  26.91       56.79 (29.88)     1:27.79 (31.00)     1:58.55 (30.76)
 59 Cudney, Jillian           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.69    1:58.64        
                  27.55       57.81 (30.26)     1:28.97 (31.16)     1:58.64 (29.67)
 60 Salopek, Celeste          17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:55.65    1:58.72        
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)     1:28.30 (30.56)     1:58.72 (30.42)
 61 Caron, Allison            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.36    1:58.78        
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)     1:28.80 (30.28)     1:58.78 (29.98)
 62 Delano, Casey             16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:58.98    1:58.88        
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:28.90 (30.89)     1:58.88 (29.98)
 63 Lucius, Jennifer          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.38    1:58.90        
                  27.80       58.12 (30.32)     1:28.45 (30.33)     1:58.90 (30.45)
 64 Fletcher, Annie           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:00.59    1:59.24        
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.71 (31.04)     1:59.24 (30.53)
 65 Ferrante, Carmen          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:56.11    1:59.30        
                  27.38       57.37 (29.99)     1:28.25 (30.88)     1:59.30 (31.05)
 66 Jahan, Sophia             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:54.58    1:59.31        
                  26.68       56.47 (29.79)     1:27.90 (31.43)     1:59.31 (31.41)
 67 Capone, Clara             17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:54.59    1:59.46        
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)     1:27.59 (31.10)     1:59.46 (31.87)
 68 Marlow, Alexandra         14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.60    1:59.52        
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)     1:28.94 (30.92)     1:59.52 (30.58)
 69 Coyne, Alden              16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.17    1:59.66        
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)     1:28.59 (31.17)     1:59.66 (31.07)
 70 Mannion, Lillian          16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.14L   1:59.71        
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:28.68 (31.33)     1:59.71 (31.03)
 71 Rosado, Laura             14 Omni-CT              2:04.29    1:59.76        
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:28.20 (31.09)     1:59.76 (31.56)
 72 Milbert, Madison          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.64    1:59.85        
                  27.36       57.47 (30.11)     1:28.87 (31.40)     1:59.85 (30.98)
 73 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:57.55    1:59.90        
                  28.26       58.16 (29.90)     1:28.98 (30.82)     1:59.90 (30.92)
 74 Miller, Jessica           16 Aquabears-CT         1:57.75    1:59.91        
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:29.30 (31.22)     1:59.91 (30.61)
 75 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.41    1:59.98        
                  27.05       57.70 (30.65)     1:28.58 (30.88)     1:59.98 (31.40)
 76 Jacumski, Madeline        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.47    2:01.11        
                  27.36       57.92 (30.56)     1:29.36 (31.44)     2:01.11 (31.75)
 77 Idank, Kaitlin            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:03.94    2:01.74        
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.88)     2:01.74 (32.24)
 78 Lenhart, Jessica          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.05    2:02.06        
                  28.32       59.00 (30.68)     1:30.49 (31.49)     2:02.06 (31.57)
 79 Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:54.36    2:02.81        
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.72 (31.71)     2:02.81 (32.09)
 -- Hutchins, Allison         18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:59.41         DQ        
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)     1:29.10 (30.48)          DQ (29.59)
 -- Rutkoske, Addisen         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.20        DFS        
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:55.35        DFS        
 -- Murch Elliot, Currie      21 Unattached-NC        1:52.62        DFS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:55.75    4:48.36         22  
                  25.58       53.88 (28.30)     1:22.86 (28.98)     1:52.10 (29.24)
        2:21.83 (29.73)     2:51.45 (29.62)     3:20.84 (29.39)     3:50.30 (29.46)
        4:20.01 (29.71)     4:48.36 (28.35)                                        
  2 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:56.72    4:55.27         19  
                  26.49       55.20 (28.71)     1:24.46 (29.26)     1:54.39 (29.93)
        2:24.29 (29.90)     2:54.46 (30.17)     3:25.03 (30.57)     3:55.31 (30.28)
        4:25.76 (30.45)     4:55.27 (29.51)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.51    4:55.51         18  
                  26.93       55.95 (29.02)     1:25.51 (29.56)     1:55.46 (29.95)
        2:25.54 (30.08)     2:55.87 (30.33)     3:26.10 (30.23)     3:56.51 (30.41)
        4:26.54 (30.03)     4:55.51 (28.97)                                        
  4 Bonfield, Caroline  18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:02.24    4:59.98         17  
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.34 (29.89)     1:56.75 (30.41)
        2:27.24 (30.49)     2:57.81 (30.57)     3:28.44 (30.63)     3:59.14 (30.70)
        4:29.91 (30.77)     4:59.98 (30.07)                                        
  5 Petrone, Kathryn    15 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:02.99    5:00.80         16  
                  26.72       56.45 (29.73)     1:26.87 (30.42)     1:57.41 (30.54)
        2:28.05 (30.64)     2:58.72 (30.67)     3:29.29 (30.57)     3:59.87 (30.58)
        4:30.69 (30.82)     5:00.80 (30.11)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.29    5:01.63         15  
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)     1:26.91 (30.20)     1:57.58 (30.67)
        2:28.35 (30.77)     2:59.20 (30.85)     3:29.95 (30.75)     4:00.69 (30.74)
        4:31.47 (30.78)     5:01.63 (30.16)                                        
  7 Truwit, Alexandra   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:02.17    5:02.11         14  
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)     1:26.85 (30.01)     1:57.41 (30.56)
        2:28.09 (30.68)     2:59.30 (31.21)     3:30.28 (30.98)     4:01.40 (31.12)
        4:32.35 (30.95)     5:02.11 (29.76)                                        
  8 Ouellette, Sara     16 Aquabears-CT         5:02.38    5:02.82         13  
                  27.42       57.06 (29.64)     1:27.29 (30.23)     1:58.06 (30.77)
        2:28.90 (30.84)     2:59.82 (30.92)     3:30.64 (30.82)     4:01.65 (31.01)
        4:32.71 (31.06)     5:02.82 (30.11)                                        
  9 Christensen, Mary   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.09    5:07.08         12  
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)     1:27.19 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.69)
        2:28.95 (31.07)     3:00.21 (31.26)     3:31.85 (31.64)     4:03.65 (31.80)
        4:35.50 (31.85)     5:07.08 (31.58)                                        
B - Final
 10 Cattano, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.83    4:59.60         10  
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)     1:28.45 (30.39)     1:58.99 (30.54)
        2:29.38 (30.39)     2:59.87 (30.49)     3:30.37 (30.50)     4:00.97 (30.60)
        4:31.29 (30.32)     4:59.60 (28.31)                                        
 11 King, Erica         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:03.64    4:59.69          8  
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)     1:25.30 (29.63)     1:55.43 (30.13)
        2:26.00 (30.57)     2:56.93 (30.93)     3:28.06 (31.13)     3:59.10 (31.04)
        4:29.95 (30.85)     4:59.69 (29.74)                                        
 12 Mannion, Lillian    16 Charles River Aq-NE  5:04.14    5:03.84          7  
                  27.82       57.73 (29.91)     1:28.07 (30.34)     1:58.90 (30.83)
        2:29.84 (30.94)     3:00.40 (30.56)     3:31.22 (30.82)     4:02.76 (31.54)
        4:33.75 (30.99)     5:03.84 (30.09)                                        
 13 Brandes, Chandler   18 Green Mountain A-NE  5:06.29    5:04.69          6  
                  27.23       57.16 (29.93)     1:27.49 (30.33)     1:58.21 (30.72)
        2:29.14 (30.93)     3:00.17 (31.03)     3:31.46 (31.29)     4:02.78 (31.32)
        4:34.14 (31.36)     5:04.69 (30.55)                                        
 14 Maloy, Gwyneth      16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:07.36    5:05.00          5  
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)     1:26.88 (30.69)     1:58.04 (31.16)
        2:29.09 (31.05)     3:00.43 (31.34)     3:31.92 (31.49)     4:03.55 (31.63)
        4:34.68 (31.13)     5:05.00 (30.32)                                        
 15 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:08.84    5:06.05          4  
                  27.51       57.79 (30.28)     1:28.55 (30.76)     1:59.75 (31.20)
        2:30.85 (31.10)     3:01.87 (31.02)     3:33.13 (31.26)     4:04.37 (31.24)
        4:35.62 (31.25)     5:06.05 (30.43)                                        
 16 Halper, Sophie      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:05.19    5:07.01          3  
                  27.62       57.42 (29.80)     1:27.82 (30.40)     1:58.72 (30.90)
        2:30.07 (31.35)     3:01.21 (31.14)     3:32.80 (31.59)     4:04.99 (32.19)
        4:36.78 (31.79)     5:07.01 (30.23)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Ashlin        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:07.21    5:10.83          2  
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)     1:29.56 (31.01)     2:00.93 (31.37)
        2:32.58 (31.65)     3:04.64 (32.06)     3:36.49 (31.85)     4:08.09 (31.60)
        4:39.70 (31.61)     5:10.83 (31.13)                                        
 18 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.09    5:14.07          1  
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)     1:29.59 (31.56)     2:01.70 (32.11)
        2:33.86 (32.16)     3:06.14 (32.28)     3:38.42 (32.28)     4:10.61 (32.19)
        4:43.01 (32.40)     5:14.07 (31.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.45    5:05.36        
                  27.06       56.51 (29.45)     1:26.72 (30.21)     1:57.25 (30.53)
        2:28.22 (30.97)     2:59.75 (31.53)     3:31.78 (32.03)     4:03.40 (31.62)
        4:35.12 (31.72)     5:05.36 (30.24)                                        
 20 McNary, Caitlin     16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   5:09.64    5:06.84        
                  27.06       57.28 (30.22)     1:28.28 (31.00)     1:59.77 (31.49)
        2:31.76 (31.99)     3:03.76 (32.00)     3:35.47 (31.71)     4:06.76 (31.29)
        4:37.69 (30.93)     5:06.84 (29.15)                                        
 21 Schubert, Olivia    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.23    5:06.89        
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)     1:27.94 (30.65)     1:58.97 (31.03)
        2:30.35 (31.38)     3:01.76 (31.41)     3:33.53 (31.77)     4:05.22 (31.69)
        4:36.41 (31.19)     5:06.89 (30.48)                                        
 22 Malyszka, Kelly     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.56    5:07.88        
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.29 (31.19)     2:00.71 (31.42)
        2:32.07 (31.36)     3:03.46 (31.39)     3:34.87 (31.41)     4:06.21 (31.34)
        4:37.42 (31.21)     5:07.88 (30.46)                                        
 23 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:10.57    5:09.76        
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)     1:29.68 (31.64)     2:01.49 (31.81)
        2:32.91 (31.42)     3:04.75 (31.84)     3:36.68 (31.93)     4:08.50 (31.82)
        4:40.13 (31.63)     5:09.76 (29.63)                                        
 24 Hallisey, Olivia    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:10.84    5:10.24        
                  28.07       58.41 (30.34)     1:29.33 (30.92)     2:00.55 (31.22)
        2:31.92 (31.37)     3:03.60 (31.68)     3:35.26 (31.66)     4:07.12 (31.86)
        4:39.00 (31.88)     5:10.24 (31.24)                                        
 25 Dixon, Alexandra    15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  5:09.23    5:10.30        
                  28.46       59.10 (30.64)     1:30.06 (30.96)     2:01.36 (31.30)
        2:32.60 (31.24)     3:04.39 (31.79)     3:36.12 (31.73)     4:07.99 (31.87)
        4:39.72 (31.73)     5:10.30 (30.58)                                        
 26 Saliba, Victoria    13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    5:10.85    5:12.48        
                  26.93       56.87 (29.94)     1:27.76 (30.89)     1:59.53 (31.77)
        2:31.86 (32.33)     3:03.95 (32.09)     3:35.91 (31.96)     4:08.24 (32.33)
        4:40.53 (32.29)     5:12.48 (31.95)                                        
 27 Pribis, Alaina      17 Manchester Swim-NE   5:09.63    5:15.63        
                  28.19       59.08 (30.89)     1:30.40 (31.32)     2:02.44 (32.04)
        2:34.22 (31.78)     3:06.24 (32.02)     3:38.57 (32.33)     4:11.24 (32.67)
        4:43.52 (32.28)     5:15.63 (32.11)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:50.29    4:55.75 q      
                  25.92       54.68 (28.76)     1:24.61 (29.93)     1:54.96 (30.35)
        2:25.36 (30.40)     2:55.70 (30.34)     3:25.09 (29.39)     3:55.12 (30.03)
        4:26.14 (31.02)     4:55.75 (29.61)                                        
  2 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:55.19    4:56.72 q      
                  26.96       55.87 (28.91)     1:24.95 (29.08)     1:54.66 (29.71)
        2:24.63 (29.97)     2:54.87 (30.24)     3:25.28 (30.41)     3:56.17 (30.89)
        4:26.97 (30.80)     4:56.72 (29.75)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.90    4:59.51 q      
                  27.41       56.82 (29.41)     1:26.85 (30.03)     1:57.40 (30.55)
        2:28.14 (30.74)     2:58.61 (30.47)     3:28.80 (30.19)     3:59.25 (30.45)
        4:29.59 (30.34)     4:59.51 (29.92)                                        
  4 Christensen, Mary         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:06.79    5:00.09 q      
                  26.77       55.98 (29.21)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:56.34 (30.64)
        2:26.62 (30.28)     2:57.55 (30.93)     3:28.72 (31.17)     3:59.77 (31.05)
        4:30.71 (30.94)     5:00.09 (29.38)                                        
  5 Truwit, Alexandra         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:05.17    5:02.17 q      
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)     1:29.08 (30.65)     1:59.72 (30.64)
        2:30.25 (30.53)     3:00.68 (30.43)     3:31.34 (30.66)     4:02.18 (30.84)
        4:32.71 (30.53)     5:02.17 (29.46)                                        
  6 Bonfield, Caroline        18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:59.86    5:02.24 q      
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:27.13 (30.40)     1:57.98 (30.85)
        2:28.63 (30.65)     2:59.50 (30.87)     3:30.50 (31.00)     4:01.57 (31.07)
        4:32.31 (30.74)     5:02.24 (29.93)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.54    5:02.29 q      
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:27.48 (30.20)     1:58.20 (30.72)
        2:28.98 (30.78)     2:59.70 (30.72)     3:30.36 (30.66)     4:01.19 (30.83)
        4:31.91 (30.72)     5:02.29 (30.38)                                        
  8 Ouellette, Sara           16 Aquabears-CT         4:57.73    5:02.38 q      
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:26.75 (29.90)     1:57.10 (30.35)
        2:27.80 (30.70)     2:58.65 (30.85)     3:29.80 (31.15)     4:01.12 (31.32)
        4:32.44 (31.32)     5:02.38 (29.94)                                        
  9 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:00.08    5:02.99 q      
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:26.82 (30.14)     1:57.34 (30.52)
        2:28.11 (30.77)     2:59.26 (31.15)     3:30.61 (31.35)     4:01.71 (31.10)
        4:32.79 (31.08)     5:02.99 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:56.04    5:03.64 q      
                  27.67       58.21 (30.54)     1:28.96 (30.75)     1:59.90 (30.94)
        2:30.80 (30.90)     3:01.31 (30.51)     3:31.88 (30.57)     4:02.81 (30.93)
        4:33.70 (30.89)     5:03.64 (29.94)                                        
 11 Mannion, Lillian          16 Charles River Aq-NE  5:01.80    5:04.14 q      
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)     1:28.52 (30.48)     1:59.44 (30.92)
        2:30.50 (31.06)     3:01.07 (30.57)     3:31.96 (30.89)     4:03.06 (31.10)
        4:34.10 (31.04)     5:04.14 (30.04)                                        
 12 Cattano, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:06.09    5:04.83 q      
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:29.84 (30.92)     2:00.97 (31.13)
        2:32.03 (31.06)     3:03.14 (31.11)     3:34.11 (30.97)     4:05.13 (31.02)
        4:36.07 (30.94)     5:04.83 (28.76)                                        
 13 Halper, Sophie            17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:03.26    5:05.19 q      
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:28.36 (30.45)     1:59.75 (31.39)
        2:30.95 (31.20)     3:01.91 (30.96)     3:32.76 (30.85)     4:04.02 (31.26)
        4:35.32 (31.30)     5:05.19 (29.87)                                        
 14 Brandes, Chandler         18 Green Mountain A-NE  4:35.36L   5:06.29 q      
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)     1:27.51 (30.47)     1:58.20 (30.69)
        2:29.13 (30.93)     3:00.42 (31.29)     3:31.74 (31.32)     4:03.37 (31.63)
        4:35.15 (31.78)     5:06.29 (31.14)                                        
 15 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.05    5:07.09 q      
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:29.17 (31.31)     2:00.95 (31.78)
        2:32.12 (31.17)     3:03.64 (31.52)     3:34.81 (31.17)     4:06.02 (31.21)
        4:37.25 (31.23)     5:07.09 (29.84)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:06.04    5:07.21 q      
                  28.02       58.49 (30.47)     1:29.52 (31.03)     2:00.78 (31.26)
        2:32.15 (31.37)     3:03.11 (30.96)     3:34.32 (31.21)     4:05.76 (31.44)
        4:36.56 (30.80)     5:07.21 (30.65)                                        
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:02.28    5:07.36 q      
                  26.74       56.68 (29.94)     1:27.65 (30.97)     1:58.73 (31.08)
        2:30.10 (31.37)     3:01.86 (31.76)     3:33.44 (31.58)     4:05.21 (31.77)
        4:36.82 (31.61)     5:07.36 (30.54)                                        
 18 Ostensen, Sara            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:07.72    5:08.84 q      
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.04 (30.65)     1:59.53 (31.49)
        2:30.99 (31.46)     3:02.54 (31.55)     3:34.37 (31.83)     4:06.01 (31.64)
        4:37.86 (31.85)     5:08.84 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schubert, Olivia          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:03.70    5:09.23 q      
                  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:28.86 (30.81)     2:00.29 (31.43)
        2:31.70 (31.41)     3:03.09 (31.39)     3:34.92 (31.83)     4:06.72 (31.80)
        4:38.38 (31.66)     5:09.23 (30.85)                                        
 19 Dixon, Alexandra          15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  5:06.74    5:09.23 q      
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)     1:30.48 (31.35)     2:01.86 (31.38)
        2:33.02 (31.16)     3:04.04 (31.02)     3:35.97 (31.93)     4:07.52 (31.55)
        4:39.00 (31.48)     5:09.23 (30.23)                                        
 21 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.81    5:09.45 q      
                  28.25       58.63 (30.38)     1:29.47 (30.84)     2:00.51 (31.04)
        2:31.48 (30.97)     3:02.95 (31.47)     3:34.57 (31.62)     4:06.33 (31.76)
        4:38.11 (31.78)     5:09.45 (31.34)                                        
 22 Malyszka, Kelly           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:06.40    5:09.56 q      
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)     1:29.05 (30.87)     2:00.36 (31.31)
        2:31.82 (31.46)     3:03.57 (31.75)     3:35.36 (31.79)     4:07.29 (31.93)
        4:39.02 (31.73)     5:09.56 (30.54)                                        
 23 Pribis, Alaina            17 Manchester Swim-NE   5:03.85    5:09.63 q      
                  28.05       58.27 (30.22)     1:29.08 (30.81)     2:00.53 (31.45)
        2:32.49 (31.96)     3:04.00 (31.51)     3:35.88 (31.88)     4:07.82 (31.94)
        4:39.25 (31.43)     5:09.63 (30.38)                                        
 24 McNary, Caitlin           16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   5:01.62    5:09.64 q      
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)     1:28.34 (31.13)     1:59.96 (31.62)
        2:31.95 (31.99)     3:03.79 (31.84)     3:35.53 (31.74)     4:07.43 (31.90)
        4:39.69 (32.26)     5:09.64 (29.95)                                        
 25 Craig, Molly              15 Unattached-NI        5:14.70    5:10.27 q      
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:28.91 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.34)
        2:31.87 (31.62)     3:03.69 (31.82)     3:35.66 (31.97)     4:07.55 (31.89)
        4:39.32 (31.77)     5:10.27 (30.95)                                        
 26 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:08.09    5:10.57 q      
                  27.54       58.21 (30.67)     1:29.81 (31.60)     2:01.48 (31.67)
        2:32.90 (31.42)     3:04.84 (31.94)     3:36.57 (31.73)     4:08.04 (31.47)
        4:39.80 (31.76)     5:10.57 (30.77)                                        
 27 Hallisey, Olivia          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:03.99    5:10.84 q      
                  27.75       57.70 (29.95)     1:28.50 (30.80)     1:59.82 (31.32)
        2:31.36 (31.54)     3:03.11 (31.75)     3:34.86 (31.75)     4:07.07 (32.21)
        4:39.34 (32.27)     5:10.84 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Saliba, Victoria          13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    5:05.10    5:10.85        
                  27.51       57.80 (30.29)     1:28.50 (30.70)     1:59.70 (31.20)
        2:31.10 (31.40)     3:02.52 (31.42)     3:34.23 (31.71)     4:06.50 (32.27)
        4:38.94 (32.44)     5:10.85 (31.91)                                        
 29 Schultz, Katie            15 Chenango Valley-NI   5:07.67    5:12.35        
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.39 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.39)
        2:32.76 (31.98)     3:05.05 (32.29)     3:37.27 (32.22)     4:09.40 (32.13)
        4:41.74 (32.34)     5:12.35 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:08.43    5:12.49        
                  27.28       57.52 (30.24)     1:28.56 (31.04)     2:00.10 (31.54)
        2:31.80 (31.70)     3:04.34 (32.54)     3:36.83 (32.49)     4:09.36 (32.53)
        4:41.62 (32.26)     5:12.49 (30.87)                                        
 31 Browning, Cecile          17 Swim Ithaca-NI       5:09.00    5:12.79        
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.43 (31.46)     2:02.09 (31.66)
        2:33.79 (31.70)     3:05.66 (31.87)     3:37.51 (31.85)     4:09.54 (32.03)
        4:41.45 (31.91)     5:12.79 (31.34)                                        
 32 Gullickson, Kristen       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.66    5:13.64        
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)     1:29.68 (31.00)     2:01.08 (31.40)
        2:32.78 (31.70)     3:04.96 (32.18)     3:37.33 (32.37)     4:09.54 (32.21)
        4:41.83 (32.29)     5:13.64 (31.81)                                        
 33 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.48    5:14.28        
                  28.45       59.03 (30.58)     1:30.56 (31.53)     2:02.57 (32.01)
        2:34.90 (32.33)     3:07.30 (32.40)     3:39.51 (32.21)     4:11.33 (31.82)
        4:43.24 (31.91)     5:14.28 (31.04)                                        
 34 Fagan, Marie              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.78    5:14.78        
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:29.15 (31.46)     2:01.24 (32.09)
        2:33.33 (32.09)     3:05.58 (32.25)     3:38.15 (32.57)     4:10.85 (32.70)
        4:43.37 (32.52)     5:14.78 (31.41)                                        
 35 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:05.48    5:14.81        
                  29.59     1:01.01 (31.42)     1:32.69 (31.68)     2:04.63 (31.94)
        2:36.48 (31.85)     3:08.25 (31.77)     3:39.92 (31.67)     4:11.77 (31.85)
        4:43.77 (32.00)     5:14.81 (31.04)                                        
 36 Mulholland, Kylie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.38    5:14.85        
                  28.35       59.38 (31.03)     1:30.86 (31.48)     2:02.72 (31.86)
        2:34.80 (32.08)     3:07.06 (32.26)     3:39.42 (32.36)     4:11.71 (32.29)
        4:43.95 (32.24)     5:14.85 (30.90)                                        
 37 Browning, Annika          15 Swim Ithaca-NI       5:03.85    5:15.59        
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)     1:30.55 (31.27)     2:02.63 (32.08)
        2:34.83 (32.20)     3:07.02 (32.19)     3:39.29 (32.27)     4:11.31 (32.02)
        4:43.98 (32.67)     5:15.59 (31.61)                                        
 38 Sagasta, Julia            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:12.08    5:15.97        
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:31.37 (31.38)     2:03.16 (31.79)
        2:35.24 (32.08)     3:07.50 (32.26)     3:39.86 (32.36)     4:12.12 (32.26)
        4:44.27 (32.15)     5:15.97 (31.70)                                        
 39 Ferris, Adele             17 Swim Ithaca-NI       5:08.33    5:16.35        
                  28.53       59.69 (31.16)     1:31.17 (31.48)     2:03.00 (31.83)
        2:35.10 (32.10)     3:07.09 (31.99)     3:39.31 (32.22)     4:11.88 (32.57)
        4:44.24 (32.36)     5:16.35 (32.11)                                        
 40 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ     5:00.78    5:16.75        
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)     1:29.12 (31.14)     2:00.77 (31.65)
        2:33.02 (32.25)     3:05.47 (32.45)     3:38.08 (32.61)     4:11.14 (33.06)
        4:44.31 (33.17)     5:16.75 (32.44)                                        
 41 O'Shea, Katherine         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:06.41    5:16.94        
                  26.05       55.94 (29.89)     1:27.12 (31.18)     1:59.02 (31.90)
        2:31.43 (32.41)     3:04.31 (32.88)     3:37.35 (33.04)     4:10.85 (33.50)
        4:44.45 (33.60)     5:16.94 (32.49)                                        
 42 Fletcher, Annie           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:15.44    5:19.07        
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)     1:33.94 (32.37)     2:06.21 (32.27)
        2:38.43 (32.22)     3:10.57 (32.14)     3:42.86 (32.29)     4:15.49 (32.63)
        4:47.71 (32.22)     5:19.07 (31.36)                                        
 43 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.50    5:19.72        
                  29.24     1:01.01 (31.77)     1:33.55 (32.54)     2:06.21 (32.66)
        2:39.09 (32.88)     3:11.71 (32.62)     3:44.36 (32.65)     4:16.34 (31.98)
        4:48.42 (32.08)     5:19.72 (31.30)                                        
 44 Jahan, Sophia             14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  5:11.21    5:20.05        
                  28.60     1:00.04 (31.44)     1:32.46 (32.42)     2:04.94 (32.48)
        2:37.07 (32.13)     3:09.87 (32.80)     3:42.79 (32.92)     4:16.01 (33.22)
        4:47.80 (31.79)     5:20.05 (32.25)                                        
 45 Miller, Jessica           16 Aquabears-CT         4:37.34L   5:25.10        
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)     1:32.00 (32.57)     2:04.82 (32.82)
        2:37.99 (33.17)     3:11.40 (33.41)     3:44.73 (33.33)     4:18.35 (33.62)
        4:52.11 (33.76)     5:25.10 (32.99)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Col-MR           4:37.43L        DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:04.03        DFS        
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:00.74        DFS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Caroline  18 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:08.96   10:10.01         22  
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.67 (30.43)     1:58.34 (30.67)
        2:28.99 (30.65)     2:59.90 (30.91)     3:30.76 (30.86)     4:01.81 (31.05)
        4:32.75 (30.94)     5:03.71 (30.96)     5:34.73 (31.02)     6:05.63 (30.90)
        6:36.26 (30.63)     7:06.89 (30.63)     7:37.55 (30.66)     8:07.99 (30.44)
        8:38.68 (30.69)     9:09.22 (30.54)     9:39.84 (30.62)    10:10.01 (30.17)
  2 Eid, Nathalie       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:05.00   10:11.33         19  
                  27.66       57.44 (29.78)     1:27.82 (30.38)     1:58.17 (30.35)
        2:28.64 (30.47)     2:59.34 (30.70)     3:30.19 (30.85)     4:01.12 (30.93)
        4:32.28 (31.16)     5:03.53 (31.25)     5:34.47 (30.94)     6:05.74 (31.27)
        6:36.54 (30.80)     7:07.37 (30.83)     7:38.39 (31.02)     8:09.42 (31.03)
        8:39.96 (30.54)     9:11.10 (31.14)     9:41.75 (30.65)    10:11.33 (29.58)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:19.88   10:18.29         18  
                  27.78       57.96 (30.18)     1:28.87 (30.91)     1:59.64 (30.77)
        2:30.66 (31.02)     3:01.78 (31.12)     3:32.72 (30.94)     4:03.97 (31.25)
        4:35.58 (31.61)     5:07.08 (31.50)     5:38.28 (31.20)     6:09.37 (31.09)
        6:40.78 (31.41)     7:12.08 (31.30)     7:43.41 (31.33)     8:14.65 (31.24)
        8:46.26 (31.61)     9:17.45 (31.19)     9:48.25 (30.80)    10:18.29 (30.04)
  4 Petrone, Kathryn    15 Central Jersey A-NJ 10:25.62   10:21.57         17  
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:28.57 (30.89)     1:59.95 (31.38)
        2:31.25 (31.30)     3:02.32 (31.07)     3:33.50 (31.18)     4:04.66 (31.16)
        4:35.96 (31.30)     5:07.34 (31.38)     5:38.84 (31.50)     6:10.32 (31.48)
        6:42.07 (31.75)     7:13.83 (31.76)     7:45.55 (31.72)     8:17.36 (31.81)
        8:48.88 (31.52)     9:20.25 (31.37)     9:51.51 (31.26)    10:21.57 (30.06)
  5 Truwit, Alexandra   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:30.48   10:21.81         16  
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)     1:30.58 (31.08)     2:01.74 (31.16)
        2:33.01 (31.27)     3:04.36 (31.35)     3:35.84 (31.48)     4:07.63 (31.79)
        4:39.33 (31.70)     5:11.04 (31.71)     5:41.73 (30.69)     6:13.02 (31.29)
        6:44.24 (31.22)     7:15.55 (31.31)     7:46.61 (31.06)     8:18.17 (31.56)
        8:49.23 (31.06)     9:20.94 (31.71)     9:52.05 (31.11)    10:21.81 (29.76)
  6 Maloy, Gwyneth      16 Hopkins Mariner-CT  10:25.23   10:25.69         15  
                  27.14       57.55 (30.41)     1:28.77 (31.22)     2:00.05 (31.28)
        2:31.64 (31.59)     3:03.68 (32.04)     3:35.14 (31.46)     4:06.63 (31.49)
        4:38.32 (31.69)     5:09.97 (31.65)     5:41.72 (31.75)     6:13.32 (31.60)
        6:45.08 (31.76)     7:17.24 (32.16)     7:49.12 (31.88)     8:21.06 (31.94)
        8:52.60 (31.54)     9:24.16 (31.56)     9:55.18 (31.02)    10:25.69 (30.51)
  7 Donahue, Julia      14 Aquabears-CT        10:26.30   10:26.09         14  
                  28.12       58.95 (30.83)     1:30.32 (31.37)     2:02.00 (31.68)
        2:33.37 (31.37)     3:04.84 (31.47)     3:36.60 (31.76)     4:08.36 (31.76)
        4:39.96 (31.60)     5:11.38 (31.42)     5:42.96 (31.58)     6:14.96 (32.00)
        6:46.74 (31.78)     7:18.48 (31.74)     7:50.41 (31.93)     8:22.07 (31.66)
        8:53.71 (31.64)     9:25.19 (31.48)     9:56.75 (31.56)    10:26.09 (29.34)
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:27.61   10:26.45         13  
                  27.50       57.26 (29.76)     1:27.74 (30.48)     1:58.78 (31.04)
        2:29.85 (31.07)     3:01.05 (31.20)     3:32.43 (31.38)     4:04.11 (31.68)
        4:35.83 (31.72)     5:07.75 (31.92)     5:39.66 (31.91)     6:11.77 (32.11)
        6:43.51 (31.74)     7:15.79 (32.28)     7:48.05 (32.26)     8:20.03 (31.98)
        8:51.83 (31.80)     9:23.93 (32.10)     9:55.97 (32.04)    10:26.45 (30.48)
  9 Schubert, Olivia    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:21.99   10:27.78         12  
                  27.55       58.02 (30.47)     1:29.15 (31.13)     2:00.50 (31.35)
        2:31.63 (31.13)     3:03.08 (31.45)     3:34.54 (31.46)     4:06.27 (31.73)
        4:38.19 (31.92)     5:10.24 (32.05)     5:42.06 (31.82)     6:14.02 (31.96)
        6:45.92 (31.90)     7:18.37 (32.45)     7:50.59 (32.22)     8:22.62 (32.03)
        8:53.96 (31.34)     9:25.53 (31.57)     9:57.23 (31.70)    10:27.78 (30.55)
 10 Mannion, Lillian    16 Charles River Aq-NE 10:17.32   10:30.37         10  
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)     1:30.33 (31.07)     2:01.71 (31.38)
        2:33.42 (31.71)     3:04.54 (31.12)     3:36.26 (31.72)     4:08.47 (32.21)
        4:40.57 (32.10)     5:12.73 (32.16)     5:44.78 (32.05)     6:17.11 (32.33)
        6:49.11 (32.00)     7:20.86 (31.75)     7:53.27 (32.41)     8:25.05 (31.78)
        8:56.21 (31.16)     9:28.09 (31.88)     9:59.70 (31.61)    10:30.37 (30.67)
 11 Schultz, Katie      15 Chenango Valley-NI  10:31.08   10:32.50          8  
                  28.93       59.77 (30.84)     1:31.03 (31.26)     2:02.32 (31.29)
        2:33.80 (31.48)     3:05.53 (31.73)     3:37.33 (31.80)     4:08.98 (31.65)
        4:40.81 (31.83)     5:12.91 (32.10)     5:44.90 (31.99)     6:17.04 (32.14)
        6:49.09 (32.05)     7:21.09 (32.00)     7:53.32 (32.23)     8:25.59 (32.27)
        8:57.97 (32.38)     9:30.68 (32.71)    10:02.52 (31.84)    10:32.50 (29.98)
 12 Ostensen, Sara      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:18.93   10:32.88          7  
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)     1:30.74 (31.66)     2:02.67 (31.93)
        2:34.95 (32.28)     3:06.99 (32.04)     3:39.05 (32.06)     4:10.90 (31.85)
        4:42.85 (31.95)     5:14.92 (32.07)     5:46.60 (31.68)     6:18.59 (31.99)
        6:50.42 (31.83)     7:22.40 (31.98)     7:54.67 (32.27)     8:26.70 (32.03)
        8:58.67 (31.97)     9:30.52 (31.85)    10:02.45 (31.93)    10:32.88 (30.43)
 13 Saliba, Victoria    13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   10:28.76   10:33.87          6  
                  28.47       59.62 (31.15)     1:31.27 (31.65)     2:03.22 (31.95)
        2:34.63 (31.41)     3:06.16 (31.53)     3:37.91 (31.75)     4:09.85 (31.94)
        4:41.63 (31.78)     5:13.74 (32.11)     5:45.82 (32.08)     6:17.87 (32.05)
        6:49.89 (32.02)     7:21.97 (32.08)     7:54.00 (32.03)     8:25.94 (31.94)
        8:57.91 (31.97)     9:29.98 (32.07)    10:02.32 (32.34)    10:33.87 (31.55)
 14 Brandes, Chandler   18 Green Mountain A-NE 10:27.94   10:35.44          5  
                  28.06       58.72 (30.66)     1:30.15 (31.43)     2:01.82 (31.67)
        2:33.72 (31.90)     3:05.44 (31.72)     3:37.24 (31.80)     4:09.28 (32.04)
        4:41.53 (32.25)     5:13.76 (32.23)     5:46.02 (32.26)     6:18.38 (32.36)
        6:50.90 (32.52)     7:23.27 (32.37)     7:55.49 (32.22)     8:27.76 (32.27)
        8:59.95 (32.19)     9:32.27 (32.32)    10:04.34 (32.07)    10:35.44 (31.10)
 15 Pinela, Sona        17 Omni-CT             10:48.30   10:35.55          4  
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)     1:33.24 (32.39)     2:05.79 (32.55)
        2:38.48 (32.69)     3:10.97 (32.49)     3:43.45 (32.48)     4:16.11 (32.66)
        4:48.37 (32.26)     5:20.59 (32.22)     5:51.53 (30.94)     6:22.96 (31.43)
        6:54.65 (31.69)     7:26.71 (32.06)     7:58.59 (31.88)     8:30.40 (31.81)
        9:01.82 (31.42)     9:33.62 (31.80)    10:05.12 (31.50)    10:35.55 (30.43)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:20.73   10:36.31          3  
                  28.61       59.67 (31.06)     1:31.52 (31.85)     2:03.48 (31.96)
        2:35.57 (32.09)     3:07.61 (32.04)     3:39.71 (32.10)     4:11.95 (32.24)
        4:44.11 (32.16)     5:16.15 (32.04)     5:48.36 (32.21)     6:20.61 (32.25)
        6:52.91 (32.30)     7:25.03 (32.12)     7:57.17 (32.14)     8:29.27 (32.10)
        9:01.27 (32.00)     9:33.30 (32.03)    10:05.14 (31.84)    10:36.31 (31.17)
 17 Larnard, Brianna    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:31.86   10:36.79          2  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:31.82 (31.69)     2:03.60 (31.78)
        2:35.25 (31.65)     3:06.77 (31.52)     3:38.70 (31.93)     4:10.45 (31.75)
        4:42.51 (32.06)     5:14.64 (32.13)     5:47.02 (32.38)     6:19.51 (32.49)
        6:51.76 (32.25)     7:24.08 (32.32)     7:56.53 (32.45)     8:29.06 (32.53)
        9:01.26 (32.20)     9:33.50 (32.24)    10:05.61 (32.11)    10:36.79 (31.18)
 18 Dixon, Alexandra    15 Duanesburg Elect-AD 10:38.37   10:37.16          1  
                  29.18     1:01.20 (32.02)     1:33.67 (32.47)     2:05.98 (32.31)
        2:38.34 (32.36)     3:10.94 (32.60)     3:43.79 (32.85)     4:15.95 (32.16)
        4:48.29 (32.34)     5:20.48 (32.19)     5:52.75 (32.27)     6:24.38 (31.63)
        6:56.53 (32.15)     7:28.21 (31.68)     8:00.27 (32.06)     8:32.00 (31.73)
        9:04.06 (32.06)     9:35.86 (31.80)    10:07.25 (31.39)    10:37.16 (29.91)
 19 Gullickson, Kriste  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:35.36   10:44.81        
                  28.86     1:00.89 (32.03)     1:33.42 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.56)
        2:38.47 (32.49)     3:10.90 (32.43)     3:43.59 (32.69)     4:16.27 (32.68)
        4:48.83 (32.56)     5:21.23 (32.40)     5:53.76 (32.53)     6:26.06 (32.30)
        6:58.51 (32.45)     7:30.89 (32.38)     8:03.24 (32.35)     8:35.78 (32.54)
        9:08.53 (32.75)     9:41.01 (32.48)    10:13.37 (32.36)    10:44.81 (31.44)
 20 Andres, Irune       15 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:24.33   10:45.72        
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)     1:33.77 (32.65)     2:06.90 (33.13)
        2:39.82 (32.92)     3:12.85 (33.03)     3:46.22 (33.37)     4:19.37 (33.15)
        4:52.29 (32.92)     5:25.47 (33.18)     5:58.28 (32.81)     6:31.06 (32.78)
        7:03.56 (32.50)     7:36.02 (32.46)     8:08.45 (32.43)     8:40.62 (32.17)
        9:12.94 (32.32)     9:44.75 (31.81)    10:15.85 (31.10)    10:45.72 (29.87)
 21 Sagasta, Julia      17 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:39.44   10:58.42        
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)     1:33.64 (32.65)     2:06.55 (32.91)
        2:39.33 (32.78)     3:12.31 (32.98)     3:45.30 (32.99)     4:18.37 (33.07)
        4:51.79 (33.42)     5:25.11 (33.32)     5:58.42 (33.31)     6:31.92 (33.50)
        7:05.54 (33.62)     7:38.94 (33.40)     8:12.71 (33.77)     8:46.12 (33.41)
        9:19.68 (33.56)     9:53.28 (33.60)    10:26.36 (33.08)    10:58.42 (32.06)
 -- Halper, Sophie      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:32.99        DFS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfield, Caroline  18 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:06.91   16:56.02         22  
                  27.59       57.35 (29.76)     1:27.65 (30.30)     1:58.26 (30.61)
        2:29.04 (30.78)     2:59.89 (30.85)     3:30.70 (30.81)     4:01.47 (30.77)
        4:32.63 (31.16)     5:03.44 (30.81)     5:34.01 (30.57)     6:04.82 (30.81)
        6:35.47 (30.65)     7:06.18 (30.71)     7:37.18 (31.00)     8:08.07 (30.89)
        8:39.25 (31.18)     9:10.20 (30.95)     9:41.34 (31.14)    10:12.41 (31.07)
       10:43.52 (31.11)    11:14.56 (31.04)    11:45.74 (31.18)    12:16.96 (31.22)
       12:48.25 (31.29)    13:19.51 (31.26)    13:50.54 (31.03)    14:21.67 (31.13)
       14:52.59 (30.92)    15:23.45 (30.86)    15:54.53 (31.08)    16:25.57 (31.04)
       16:56.02 (30.45)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:22.93   17:16.06         19  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.84 (30.37)     1:58.23 (30.39)
        2:28.73 (30.50)     2:59.51 (30.78)     3:30.40 (30.89)     4:01.73 (31.33)
        4:33.05 (31.32)     5:04.51 (31.46)     5:35.94 (31.43)     6:07.51 (31.57)
        6:39.42 (31.91)     7:11.22 (31.80)     7:42.93 (31.71)     8:14.99 (32.06)
        8:46.71 (31.72)     9:18.39 (31.68)     9:50.11 (31.72)    10:22.01 (31.90)
       10:53.79 (31.78)    11:25.77 (31.98)    11:57.71 (31.94)    12:29.61 (31.90)
       13:01.41 (31.80)    13:33.17 (31.76)    14:05.20 (32.03)    14:37.33 (32.13)
       15:09.42 (32.09)    15:41.62 (32.20)    16:13.53 (31.91)    16:45.13 (31.60)
       17:16.06 (30.93)
  3 Mannion, Lillian    16 Charles River Aq-NE 17:30.65   17:18.15         18  
                  27.99       57.37 (29.38)     1:27.25 (29.88)     1:57.76 (30.51)
        2:28.56 (30.80)     2:59.58 (31.02)     3:30.58 (31.00)     4:01.79 (31.21)
        4:33.13 (31.34)     5:04.40 (31.27)     5:34.91 (30.51)     6:05.99 (31.08)
        6:37.33 (31.34)     7:08.89 (31.56)     7:40.85 (31.96)     8:12.91 (32.06)
        8:44.99 (32.08)     9:17.45 (32.46)     9:49.88 (32.43)    10:21.88 (32.00)
       10:53.94 (32.06)    11:26.06 (32.12)    11:57.92 (31.86)    12:30.71 (32.79)
       13:03.01 (32.30)    13:34.86 (31.85)    14:06.84 (31.98)    14:39.58 (32.74)
       15:12.55 (32.97)    15:44.76 (32.21)    16:16.25 (31.49)    16:47.46 (31.21)
       17:18.15 (30.69)
  4 Lauer, Amanda       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:15.36   17:22.02         17  
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)     1:27.81 (30.53)     1:58.60 (30.79)
        2:29.50 (30.90)     3:00.66 (31.16)     3:31.94 (31.28)     4:03.03 (31.09)
        4:34.18 (31.15)     5:05.21 (31.03)     5:36.59 (31.38)                    
            6:38.81 ( )     7:10.10 (31.29)     7:41.66 (31.56)     8:13.37 (31.71)
        8:45.34 (31.97)     9:17.12 (31.78)     9:48.99 (31.87)    10:20.96 (31.97)
       10:53.18 (32.22)    11:25.29 (32.11)    11:57.25 (31.96)    12:29.45 (32.20)
       13:01.78 (32.33)    13:34.07 (32.29)    14:06.44 (32.37)    14:39.08 (32.64)
       15:11.79 (32.71)    15:44.50 (32.71)    16:17.30 (32.80)    16:49.88 (32.58)
       17:22.02 (32.14)
  5 Craig, Molly        15 Unattached-NI       17:46.25   17:29.90         16  
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)     1:30.31 (31.55)     2:02.26 (31.95)
        2:34.36 (32.10)     3:06.53 (32.17)     3:38.67 (32.14)     4:11.08 (32.41)
        4:43.27 (32.19)     5:15.50 (32.23)     5:47.47 (31.97)     6:19.61 (32.14)
        6:51.76 (32.15)     7:24.12 (32.36)     7:56.54 (32.42)     8:28.90 (32.36)
        9:01.18 (32.28)     9:33.53 (32.35)    10:05.58 (32.05)    10:37.82 (32.24)
       11:09.89 (32.07)    11:41.82 (31.93)    12:13.70 (31.88)    12:45.74 (32.04)
       13:17.93 (32.19)    13:49.79 (31.86)    14:21.27 (31.48)    14:53.28 (32.01)
       15:25.04 (31.76)    15:56.78 (31.74)    16:28.61 (31.83)    16:59.91 (31.30)
       17:29.90 (29.99)
  6 Spencer, Caitlin    14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:46.05   17:32.36         15  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.09 (31.34)     2:01.49 (31.40)
        2:33.03 (31.54)     3:04.97 (31.94)     3:36.41 (31.44)     4:08.16 (31.75)
        4:40.05 (31.89)     5:12.02 (31.97)     5:43.93 (31.91)     6:15.80 (31.87)
        6:47.95 (32.15)     7:19.97 (32.02)     7:51.94 (31.97)     8:24.21 (32.27)
        8:56.48 (32.27)     9:28.57 (32.09)    10:00.53 (31.96)    10:32.74 (32.21)
       11:04.94 (32.20)    11:37.14 (32.20)    12:09.51 (32.37)    12:41.88 (32.37)
       13:14.24 (32.36)    13:47.15 (32.91)    14:19.65 (32.50)    14:52.09 (32.44)
       15:24.58 (32.49)    15:57.04 (32.46)    16:29.13 (32.09)    17:01.39 (32.26)
       17:32.36 (30.97)
  7 Gorham, Emily       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:41.66   17:33.88         14  
                  27.79       58.54 (30.75)     1:30.56 (32.02)     2:02.46 (31.90)
        2:34.38 (31.92)     3:06.40 (32.02)     3:38.46 (32.06)     4:10.79 (32.33)
        4:42.85 (32.06)     5:14.70 (31.85)     5:46.75 (32.05)     6:18.79 (32.04)
        6:51.25 (32.46)     7:23.05 (31.80)     7:55.11 (32.06)     8:27.44 (32.33)
        8:59.64 (32.20)     9:32.10 (32.46)    10:04.14 (32.04)    10:35.94 (31.80)
       11:08.38 (32.44)    11:40.70 (32.32)    12:12.60 (31.90)    12:45.27 (32.67)
       13:17.03 (31.76)    13:49.88 (32.85)    14:22.23 (32.35)    14:54.28 (32.05)
       15:26.92 (32.64)    15:58.92 (32.00)    16:31.63 (32.71)    17:03.87 (32.24)
       17:33.88 (30.01)
  8 Schubert, Olivia    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:16.99   17:37.34         13  
                  28.08       58.51 (30.43)     1:29.37 (30.86)     2:00.40 (31.03)
        2:31.79 (31.39)     3:03.36 (31.57)     3:34.57 (31.21)     4:06.18 (31.61)
        4:37.97 (31.79)     5:09.86 (31.89)     5:42.03 (32.17)     6:14.27 (32.24)
        6:46.22 (31.95)     7:18.71 (32.49)     7:51.29 (32.58)     8:23.80 (32.51)
        8:56.55 (32.75)     9:29.32 (32.77)    10:02.01 (32.69)    10:34.58 (32.57)
       11:06.95 (32.37)    11:39.31 (32.36)    12:11.88 (32.57)    12:44.58 (32.70)
       13:17.61 (33.03)    13:50.15 (32.54)    14:22.75 (32.60)    14:55.45 (32.70)
       15:28.13 (32.68)    16:00.70 (32.57)    16:33.31 (32.61)    17:05.75 (32.44)
       17:37.34 (31.59)
  9 Brandes, Chandler   18 Green Mountain A-NE 17:45.64   17:38.39         12  
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:29.93 (31.36)     2:01.59 (31.66)
        2:33.16 (31.57)     3:04.78 (31.62)     3:36.64 (31.86)     4:08.44 (31.80)
        4:40.23 (31.79)     5:12.19 (31.96)     5:44.23 (32.04)     6:16.32 (32.09)
        6:48.48 (32.16)     7:20.82 (32.34)     7:52.91 (32.09)     8:25.18 (32.27)
        8:57.79 (32.61)     9:30.14 (32.35)    10:02.39 (32.25)    10:34.90 (32.51)
       11:07.42 (32.52)    11:39.78 (32.36)    12:12.33 (32.55)    12:45.12 (32.79)
       13:17.78 (32.66)    13:50.45 (32.67)    14:22.99 (32.54)    14:55.87 (32.88)
       15:28.66 (32.79)    16:01.52 (32.86)    16:34.18 (32.66)    17:06.65 (32.47)
       17:38.39 (31.74)
 10 Halper, Sophie      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR 17:18.96   17:39.60         10  
                  28.28       59.05 (30.77)     1:30.67 (31.62)     2:02.47 (31.80)
        2:34.48 (32.01)     3:06.69 (32.21)     3:38.91 (32.22)     4:11.47 (32.56)
        4:43.61 (32.14)     5:15.93 (32.32)     5:48.46 (32.53)     6:20.87 (32.41)
        6:53.21 (32.34)     7:25.49 (32.28)     7:58.09 (32.60)     8:30.73 (32.64)
        9:03.06 (32.33)     9:35.77 (32.71)    10:08.34 (32.57)    10:40.88 (32.54)
       11:13.52 (32.64)    11:46.02 (32.50)    12:18.29 (32.27)    12:51.00 (32.71)
       13:23.17 (32.17)    13:55.58 (32.41)    14:28.11 (32.53)    15:00.41 (32.30)
       15:32.86 (32.45)    16:05.17 (32.31)    16:37.68 (32.51)    17:09.45 (31.77)
       17:39.60 (30.15)
 11 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:32.75   17:39.74          8  
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:30.97 (31.61)     2:02.65 (31.68)
        2:34.78 (32.13)     3:06.69 (31.91)     3:38.47 (31.78)     4:10.88 (32.41)
        4:43.20 (32.32)     5:15.44 (32.24)     5:47.83 (32.39)     6:19.72 (31.89)
        6:51.77 (32.05)     7:24.16 (32.39)     7:56.74 (32.58)     8:29.13 (32.39)
        9:01.41 (32.28)     9:34.18 (32.77)    10:06.45 (32.27)    10:39.27 (32.82)
       11:11.65 (32.38)    11:43.99 (32.34)    12:16.61 (32.62)    12:49.18 (32.57)
       13:21.58 (32.40)    13:53.56 (31.98)    14:26.59 (33.03)    14:59.07 (32.48)
       15:31.61 (32.54)    16:03.94 (32.33)    16:36.33 (32.39)    17:08.45 (32.12)
       17:39.74 (31.29)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:28.68   17:42.05          7  
                  28.45       59.38 (30.93)     1:30.98 (31.60)     2:02.79 (31.81)
        2:34.84 (32.05)     3:07.12 (32.28)     3:39.34 (32.22)     4:11.65 (32.31)
        4:44.06 (32.41)     5:16.53 (32.47)     5:48.90 (32.37)     6:21.35 (32.45)
        6:53.77 (32.42)     7:26.47 (32.70)     7:59.03 (32.56)     8:31.54 (32.51)
        9:04.05 (32.51)     9:36.50 (32.45)    10:09.01 (32.51)    10:41.53 (32.52)
       11:13.93 (32.40)    11:46.49 (32.56)    12:19.18 (32.69)    12:51.77 (32.59)
       13:24.28 (32.51)    13:56.80 (32.52)    14:29.20 (32.40)    15:01.67 (32.47)
       15:34.26 (32.59)    16:06.55 (32.29)    16:38.68 (32.13)    17:10.66 (31.98)
       17:42.05 (31.39)
 13 Schultz, Katie      15 Chenango Valley-NI  17:38.24   17:42.45          6  
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.32)     2:02.53 (31.94)
        2:34.55 (32.02)     3:06.67 (32.12)     3:39.24 (32.57)     4:11.44 (32.20)
        4:43.84 (32.40)     5:15.99 (32.15)     5:48.33 (32.34)     6:20.74 (32.41)
        6:53.25 (32.51)     7:25.65 (32.40)     7:57.96 (32.31)     8:30.52 (32.56)
        9:02.81 (32.29)     9:35.34 (32.53)    10:08.14 (32.80)    10:40.26 (32.12)
       11:12.54 (32.28)    11:44.95 (32.41)    12:17.49 (32.54)    12:50.34 (32.85)
       13:23.03 (32.69)    13:55.61 (32.58)    14:28.23 (32.62)    15:01.00 (32.77)
       15:33.63 (32.63)    16:06.14 (32.51)    16:39.12 (32.98)    17:11.76 (32.64)
       17:42.45 (30.69)
 14 Pinela, Sona        17 Omni-CT             17:45.88   17:48.78          5  
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)     1:31.91 (32.11)     2:04.59 (32.68)
        2:37.22 (32.63)     3:09.94 (32.72)     3:42.54 (32.60)     4:14.97 (32.43)
        4:47.28 (32.31)     5:19.69 (32.41)     5:52.40 (32.71)     6:25.37 (32.97)
        6:58.16 (32.79)     7:31.15 (32.99)     8:03.96 (32.81)     8:36.57 (32.61)
        9:09.00 (32.43)     9:41.58 (32.58)    10:14.34 (32.76)    10:47.18 (32.84)
       11:19.28 (32.10)    11:51.45 (32.17)    12:24.53 (33.08)    12:56.93 (32.40)
       13:29.38 (32.45)    14:01.84 (32.46)    14:34.71 (32.87)    15:07.57 (32.86)
       15:40.32 (32.75)    16:12.64 (32.32)    16:45.04 (32.40)    17:17.05 (32.01)
       17:48.78 (31.73)
 15 Brady, Claudia      16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:53.56   17:52.58          4  
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:33.20 (32.49)     2:05.83 (32.63)
        2:39.02 (33.19)     3:11.60 (32.58)     3:44.29 (32.69)     4:17.04 (32.75)
        4:49.79 (32.75)     5:22.41 (32.62)     6:07.86 (45.45)     6:27.25 (19.39)
        7:00.15 (32.90)     7:32.78 (32.63)     8:05.50 (32.72)     8:38.37 (32.87)
        9:11.03 (32.66)     9:44.02 (32.99)    10:16.47 (32.45)    10:49.23 (32.76)
       11:22.04 (32.81)    11:54.75 (32.71)    12:27.54 (32.79)    13:00.06 (32.52)
       13:32.77 (32.71)    14:05.71 (32.94)    14:38.30 (32.59)    15:11.06 (32.76)
       15:43.73 (32.67)    16:16.60 (32.87)    16:48.93 (32.33)    17:21.23 (32.30)
       17:52.58 (31.35)
 16 Dixon, Alexandra    15 Duanesburg Elect-AD 17:51.37   18:03.05          3  
                  28.50       59.56 (31.06)     1:31.60 (32.04)     2:03.46 (31.86)
        2:35.36 (31.90)     3:07.69 (32.33)     3:40.14 (32.45)     4:12.76 (32.62)
        4:45.36 (32.60)     5:18.17 (32.81)     5:51.02 (32.85)     6:24.27 (33.25)
        6:57.27 (33.00)     7:30.16 (32.89)     8:03.35 (33.19)     8:36.44 (33.09)
        9:09.79 (33.35)     9:42.43 (32.64)    10:15.91 (33.48)    10:49.42 (33.51)
       11:22.56 (33.14)    11:56.26 (33.70)    12:29.46 (33.20)    13:03.31 (33.85)
       13:36.97 (33.66)    14:10.75 (33.78)    14:44.72 (33.97)    15:18.67 (33.95)
       15:52.27 (33.60)    16:25.55 (33.28)    16:58.98 (33.43)    17:31.99 (33.01)
       18:03.05 (31.06)
 17 Thrall, Abigail     13 Aquabears-CT        17:51.67   18:08.42          2  
                  29.08     1:01.41 (32.33)     1:34.23 (32.82)     2:07.40 (33.17)
        2:40.27 (32.87)     3:13.24 (32.97)     3:46.16 (32.92)     4:19.33 (33.17)
        4:52.50 (33.17)     5:25.97 (33.47)     6:03.74 (37.77)     6:32.81 (29.07)
        7:06.25 (33.44)     7:39.69 (33.44)     8:13.11 (33.42)     8:46.46 (33.35)
        9:19.56 (33.10)     9:52.58 (33.02)    10:25.89 (33.31)    10:59.19 (33.30)
       11:32.35 (33.16)    12:05.57 (33.22)    12:38.72 (33.15)    13:11.92 (33.20)
       13:45.31 (33.39)    14:18.52 (33.21)    14:51.61 (33.09)    15:24.91 (33.30)
       15:58.36 (33.45)    16:31.46 (33.10)    17:04.55 (33.09)    17:37.44 (32.89)
       18:08.42 (30.98)
 18 Duffy, Megan        15 Shelton Monroe S-CT 18:16.55L  18:26.11          1  
                  28.64     1:01.18 (32.54)     1:34.54 (33.36)     2:08.18 (33.64)
        2:41.56 (33.38)     3:15.00 (33.44)     3:48.45 (33.45)     4:22.44 (33.99)
        4:56.06 (33.62)     5:30.02 (33.96)     5:59.42 (29.40)     6:38.49 (39.07)
        7:12.26 (33.77)     7:46.21 (33.95)     8:19.42 (33.21)     8:51.73 (32.31)
        9:24.60 (32.87)     9:58.22 (33.62)    10:32.67 (34.45)    11:06.17 (33.50)
       11:40.75 (34.58)    12:14.86 (34.11)    12:48.80 (33.94)    13:23.48 (34.68)
       13:57.28 (33.80)    14:31.37 (34.09)    15:05.59 (34.22)    15:39.22 (33.63)
       16:12.72 (33.50)    16:47.24 (34.52)    17:21.07 (33.83)    17:54.08 (33.01)
       18:26.11 (32.03)
 19 Saliba, Victoria    13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   17:51.04   18:32.38        
                  26.87       56.66 (29.79)     1:27.97 (31.31)     2:00.12 (32.15)
        2:32.55 (32.43)     3:04.33 (31.78)     3:36.08 (31.75)     4:08.27 (32.19)
        4:40.92 (32.65)     5:13.69 (32.77)     5:47.64 (33.95)     6:21.22 (33.58)
        6:55.23 (34.01)     7:29.27 (34.04)     8:03.48 (34.21)     8:37.97 (34.49)
        9:12.27 (34.30)     9:46.84 (34.57)    10:21.83 (34.99)    10:56.68 (34.85)
       11:31.72 (35.04)    12:06.72 (35.00)    12:41.23 (34.51)    13:16.27 (35.04)
       13:51.43 (35.16)    14:26.46 (35.03)    15:01.57 (35.11)    15:36.96 (35.39)
       16:12.27 (35.31)    16:47.41 (35.14)    17:22.82 (35.41)    17:58.02 (35.20)
       18:32.38 (34.36)
 20 Marlow, Alexandra   14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:48.60   18:38.24        
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)     1:33.36 (32.43)     2:06.80 (33.44)
        2:39.91 (33.11)     3:13.13 (33.22)     3:46.47 (33.34)     4:20.29 (33.82)
        4:54.03 (33.74)     5:27.63 (33.60)     6:01.61 (33.98)     6:35.96 (34.35)
        7:10.62 (34.66)     7:45.17 (34.55)     8:19.69 (34.52)     8:54.02 (34.33)
        9:28.19 (34.17)    10:01.70 (33.51)    10:36.00 (34.30)    11:10.68 (34.68)
       11:45.50 (34.82)    12:20.24 (34.74)    12:55.14 (34.90)    13:29.80 (34.66)
       14:04.27 (34.47)    14:38.61 (34.34)    15:13.29 (34.68)    15:48.40 (35.11)
       16:23.04 (34.64)    16:57.80 (34.76)    17:31.96 (34.16)    18:05.58 (33.62)
       18:38.24 (32.66)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.86      54.96         22  
                  26.55       54.96 (28.41)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena       22 Una Col-MR             55.76      54.99         18.5
                  26.88       54.99 (28.11)                                        
  2 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    55.20      54.99         18.5
                  27.08       54.99 (27.91)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.21      56.05         17  
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)                                        
  5 Gmelich, Caroline   15 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.83      56.49         16  
                  27.57       56.49 (28.92)                                        
  6 Hollander, Shayna   15 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.10      56.54         15  
                  27.33       56.54 (29.21)                                        
  7 Lemerise, Linnea    17 Portsmouth Swim-NE     57.21      57.19         14  
                  27.52       57.19 (29.67)                                        
  8 Nelson, Haley       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.05      57.21         13  
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)                                        
  9 Westrick, Mollie    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.14      57.60         12  
                  28.05       57.60 (29.55)                                        
B - Final
 10 Murphy, Caroline    16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    57.70      56.36         10  
                  27.45       56.36 (28.91)                                        
 11 Lawson, Casey       17 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.26      57.07          8  
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
 12 McNary, Caitlin     16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     57.77      57.29          7  
                  27.84       57.29 (29.45)                                        
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn       17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.06      57.45          6  
                  27.71       57.45 (29.74)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.37      57.54          5  
                  27.64       57.54 (29.90)                                        
 15 Byrne, Julie        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.35      57.61          4  
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
 16 Pande, Malavika     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.96      57.91          3  
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)                                        
 17 Kirby, Casey        16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.22      59.86          2  
                  28.48       59.86 (31.38)                                        
 18 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.61    1:00.69          1  
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
C - Final
 19 Elcott, Ina         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.62      57.79        
                  27.99       57.79 (29.80)                                        
 20 Dong, Yunfan        14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.66      58.15        
                  28.79       58.15 (29.36)                                        
 21 Stelnicki, Loretta  17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.94      58.59        
                  28.90       58.59 (29.69)                                        
 22 Rosado, Laura       14 Omni-CT                59.12      59.07        
                  28.89       59.07 (30.18)                                        
 23 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE    58.83      59.21        
                  29.46       59.21 (29.75)                                        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.82      59.49        
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kate        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.07      59.49        
                  28.97       59.49 (30.52)                                        
 26 Milbert, Madison    15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.29    1:00.85        
                  29.48     1:00.85 (31.37)                                        
 27 Judge, Stephanie    16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.94    1:00.88        
                  29.54     1:00.88 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.02      54.86 q      
                  26.63       54.86 (28.23)                                        
  2 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    55.66      55.20 q      
                  27.04       55.20 (28.16)                                        
  3 Huang, Salena             22 Una Col-MR             55.85      55.76 q      
                  27.10       55.76 (28.66)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    55.23      56.21 q      
                  27.21       56.21 (29.00)                                        
  5 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.39      56.83 q      
                  27.74       56.83 (29.09)                                        
  6 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     55.83      57.05 q      
                  27.94       57.05 (29.11)                                        
  7 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.92      57.10 q      
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)                                        
  8 Westrick, Mollie          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.99      57.14 q      
                  27.99       57.14 (29.15)                                        
  9 Lemerise, Linnea          17 Portsmouth Swim-NE     55.43      57.21 q      
                  27.62       57.21 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.07      57.26 q      
                  27.88       57.26 (29.38)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.77      57.37 q      
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)                                        
 12 Murphy, Caroline          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    56.73      57.70 q      
                  28.28       57.70 (29.42)                                        
 13 McNary, Caitlin           16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     57.46      57.77 q      
                  28.33       57.77 (29.44)                                        
 14 Pande, Malavika           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.26      57.96 q      
                  27.86       57.96 (30.10)                                        
 15 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.30      58.06 q      
                  28.13       58.06 (29.93)                                        
 16 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.64      58.22 q      
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)                                        
 17 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.79      58.35 q      
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)                                        
 18 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.41      58.61 q      
                  28.56       58.61 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elcott, Ina               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.91      58.62 q      
                  28.24       58.62 (30.38)                                        
 20 Dong, Yunfan              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.02      58.66 q      
                  28.94       58.66 (29.72)                                        
 21 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.21      58.82 q      
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)                                        
 22 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE    58.39      58.83 q      
                  29.14       58.83 (29.69)                                        
 23 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.95      58.94 q      
                  28.95       58.94 (29.99)                                        
 23 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.92      58.94 q      
                  28.68       58.94 (30.26)                                        
 23 Judge, Stephanie          16 Jersey Gators-NJ       59.38      58.94 q      
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.22      59.07 q      
                  28.64       59.07 (30.43)                                        
 27 Rosado, Laura             14 Omni-CT                59.93      59.12 q      
                  29.13       59.12 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Milbert, Madison          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.31      59.29        
                  28.89       59.29 (30.40)                                        
 29 Jacumski, Madeline        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.90      59.30        
                  28.51       59.30 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.89      59.39        
                  28.84       59.39 (30.55)                                        
 31 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.63      59.41        
                  29.03       59.41 (30.38)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Ailee            15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.09      59.42        
                  28.97       59.42 (30.45)                                        
 33 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.05      59.44        
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)                                        
 34 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:00.02      59.56        
                  29.23       59.56 (30.33)                                        
 35 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.69      59.59        
                  28.82       59.59 (30.77)                                        
 36 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.19      59.61        
                  29.54       59.61 (30.07)                                        
 37 Caron, Allison            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.22      59.62        
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)                                        
 38 Visinski, Simona          15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    59.23      59.63        
                  29.24       59.63 (30.39)                                        
 39 Judge, Megan              14 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.01      59.68        
                  28.80       59.68 (30.88)                                        
 40 Hutton, Theresa           16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    58.58      59.70        
                  29.06       59.70 (30.64)                                        
 40 Eid, Nathalie             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.29      59.70        
                  29.54       59.70 (30.16)                                        
 42 Siegel, Lauren            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.29      59.76        
                  29.02       59.76 (30.74)                                        
 43 Gorham, Emily             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.82      59.77        
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)                                        
 44 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 Northern Dutches-MR    58.91      59.78        
                  29.07       59.78 (30.71)                                        
 44 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.97      59.78        
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)                                        
 46 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68      59.80        
                  29.22       59.80 (30.58)                                        
 47 Bosse, Clare              13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.61      59.90        
                  29.15       59.90 (30.75)                                        
 47 Fagan, Marie              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.85      59.90        
                  29.28       59.90 (30.62)                                        
 49 Smith, Madeline           16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     59.63      59.91        
                  29.48       59.91 (30.43)                                        
 50 Wang, Amanda              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.21      59.92        
                  28.57       59.92 (31.35)                                        
 50 Brennan, Catie            14 New York City Aq-MR    58.87      59.92        
                  29.01       59.92 (30.91)                                        
 50 Salopek, Celeste          17 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.79      59.92        
                  29.38       59.92 (30.54)                                        
 53 Lemerise, Rose            15 Portsmouth Swim-NE     59.69      59.97        
                  29.37       59.97 (30.60)                                        
 54 Kerns, Claire             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.07      59.99        
                  28.95       59.99 (31.04)                                        
 55 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    59.95    1:00.01        
                  29.03     1:00.01 (30.98)                                        
 55 Shenal, Alicia            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    58.44    1:00.01        
                  29.53     1:00.01 (30.48)                                        
 57 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.66    1:00.09        
                  29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)                                        
 58 Polanco, Kayla            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.75    1:00.14        
                  29.56     1:00.14 (30.58)                                        
 59 Smith, Sophie             17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.22    1:00.24        
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)                                        
 60 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    59.66    1:00.25        
                  29.94     1:00.25 (30.31)                                        
 61 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.02    1:00.27        
                  29.78     1:00.27 (30.49)                                        
 62 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.68    1:00.36        
                  28.94     1:00.36 (31.42)                                        
 63 Globus, Adi               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.10    1:00.47        
                  29.18     1:00.47 (31.29)                                        
 64 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.68    1:00.51        
                  29.27     1:00.51 (31.24)                                        
 65 Kaduboski, Kate           18 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    59.85    1:00.52        
                  29.50     1:00.52 (31.02)                                        
 66 Falvo, Alexis             14 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.58    1:00.59        
                  29.83     1:00.59 (30.76)                                        
 67 Adams, Skylar             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.03    1:00.70        
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)                                        
 68 Aman, Kathryn             18 Green Mountain A-NE    59.89    1:00.71        
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
 69 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.81    1:00.72        
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)                                        
 70 Hegna, Sara               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.72    1:00.79        
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)                                        
 71 Hughes, Erica             17 HAST-NI                59.09    1:00.81        
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)                                        
 72 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.27    1:00.82        
                  29.56     1:00.82 (31.26)                                        
 73 Zheku, Philippa           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.92    1:00.83        
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)                                        
 74 Proceller, Charlotte      14 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.46    1:00.86        
                  29.35     1:00.86 (31.51)                                        
 75 Young, Nathalie           17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.25    1:00.90        
                  30.17     1:00.90 (30.73)                                        
 76 Fletcher, Annie           15 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.31    1:01.15        
                  29.80     1:01.15 (31.35)                                        
 77 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.93    1:01.19        
                  29.12     1:01.19 (32.07)                                        
 78 Limanek, Madeline         17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:01.89    1:01.42        
                  30.50     1:01.42 (30.92)                                        
 79 Gathy, Meika              17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     59.68    1:01.43        
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)                                        
 79 Vandervort, Jennifer      17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.66    1:01.43        
                  30.26     1:01.43 (31.17)                                        
 81 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.84    1:01.48        
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)                                        
 82 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI              1:00.55    1:01.58        
                  29.84     1:01.58 (31.74)                                        
 83 Giangrande, Gillian       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.65    1:01.65        
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)                                        
 84 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.25    1:01.70        
                  29.74     1:01.70 (31.96)                                        
 85 Cahalan, Shannon          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.02    1:01.72        
                  29.42     1:01.72 (32.30)                                        
 86 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               1:01.59    1:01.75        
                  30.31     1:01.75 (31.44)                                        
 87 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:01.79        
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)                                        
 88 Hylan, Kimberly           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:01.48    1:01.85        
                  30.38     1:01.85 (31.47)                                        
 89 Condon, Abigail           15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:01.84    1:01.88        
                  30.20     1:01.88 (31.68)                                        
 90 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.13    1:01.95        
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
 91 Tilneac, Stephanie        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.47    1:01.96        
                  29.67     1:01.96 (32.29)                                        
 92 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.06    1:01.99        
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)                                        
 93 Pollock, Katie            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:04.20    1:02.22        
                  30.81     1:02.22 (31.41)                                        
 94 Pagano, Megan             18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.00    1:02.32        
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)                                        
 95 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:02.45        
                  30.59     1:02.45 (31.86)                                        
 96 Brown, Kayla              13 Aquabears-CT         1:02.20    1:02.56        
                  30.54     1:02.56 (32.02)                                        
 97 Tutone, Marisa            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.55    1:02.79        
                  30.35     1:02.79 (32.44)                                        
 98 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.20    1:02.88        
                  31.07     1:02.88 (31.81)                                        
 99 Capone, Clara             17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:01.74    1:03.02        
                  30.81     1:03.02 (32.21)                                        
100 Kline, Abigail            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.76    1:03.03        
                  30.86     1:03.03 (32.17)                                        
101 Clarkson, Gabrielle       17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.45    1:03.08        
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)                                        
102 King, Nicole              15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:02.22    1:03.13        
                  30.82     1:03.13 (32.31)                                        
103 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI              1:03.63    1:03.14        
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
104 Fergus, Danielle          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.20    1:03.40        
                  30.73     1:03.40 (32.67)                                        
105 Morrisseau, Brooke        16 OLSC-NI              1:02.81    1:04.02        
                  31.19     1:04.02 (32.83)                                        
106 Hutchins, Allison         18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:04.84    1:04.21        
                  30.94     1:04.21 (33.27)                                        
107 Gelb, Nicole              15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:03.49    1:04.24        
                  31.62     1:04.24 (32.62)                                        
108 Wong, Heather             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:07.34    1:05.33        
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)                                        
 -- Pujadas, Madison          19 Una Col-MR           1:03.11         DQ        
 -- King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.83        DFS        
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.96        DFS        
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.46        DFS        
 -- Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     55.42        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:01.72    1:57.35         22  
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)     1:27.85 (30.09)     1:57.35 (29.50)
  2 Huang, Salena       22 Una Col-MR           1:59.28    1:58.97         19  
                  27.72       57.00 (29.28)     1:27.60 (30.60)     1:58.97 (31.37)
  3 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:03.96    2:00.19         18  
                  27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:29.12 (31.06)     2:00.19 (31.07)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.12    2:01.36         17  
                  27.67       57.99 (30.32)     1:29.56 (31.57)     2:01.36 (31.80)
  5 Mendoza, Ailee      15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:04.11    2:02.97         16  
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)     1:31.24 (31.52)     2:02.97 (31.73)
  6 King, Erica         18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.51    2:04.11         15  
                  28.99       59.92 (30.93)     1:31.83 (31.91)     2:04.11 (32.28)
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.30    2:04.12         14  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.90 (32.18)     2:04.12 (32.22)
  8 Byrne, Julie        17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:02.14    2:04.61         13  
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)     1:31.39 (32.48)     2:04.61 (33.22)
  9 Ouellette, Sara     16 Aquabears-CT         2:04.51    2:04.64         12  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:32.11 (32.39)     2:04.64 (32.53)
B - Final
 10 McNary, Caitlin     16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:04.61    2:04.54         10  
                  28.64       59.94 (31.30)     1:32.50 (32.56)     2:04.54 (32.04)
 11 Lemerise, Linnea    17 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:05.45    2:04.59          8  
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)     1:32.08 (32.15)     2:04.59 (32.51)
 12 Eid, Nathalie       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.88    2:05.69          7  
                  29.94     1:01.50 (31.56)     1:33.66 (32.16)     2:05.69 (32.03)
 13 Ng, Sydney          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:07.33    2:06.20          6  
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.84)     2:06.20 (31.93)
 14 Hollander, Shayna   15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.05    2:06.73          5  
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)     1:33.65 (33.58)     2:06.73 (33.08)
 15 Maloy, Gwyneth      16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:05.45    2:06.86          4  
                  29.99     1:01.76 (31.77)     1:34.81 (33.05)     2:06.86 (32.05)
 16 Brennan, Catie      14 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.73    2:08.07          3  
                  29.75     1:01.96 (32.21)     1:34.96 (33.00)     2:08.07 (33.11)
 17 Jacumski, Madeline  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.60    2:08.14          2  
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)     1:35.17 (33.13)     2:08.14 (32.97)
 18 Visinski, Simona    15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:07.51    2:08.76          1  
                  30.77     1:03.10 (32.33)     1:36.20 (33.10)     2:08.76 (32.56)
C - Final
 19 Caron, Allison      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.88    2:06.82        
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:34.42 (32.82)     2:06.82 (32.40)
 20 Pande, Malavika     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.39    2:06.96        
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.95)     2:06.96 (33.19)
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.80    2:07.06        
                  29.60     1:02.26 (32.66)     1:35.43 (33.17)     2:07.06 (31.63)
 22 Montesi, Kelly      14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.02    2:07.28        
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)     1:34.46 (32.37)     2:07.28 (32.82)
 23 Bates, Emma         14 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:08.02    2:07.45        
                  30.38     1:02.84 (32.46)     1:35.48 (32.64)     2:07.45 (31.97)
 24 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.01    2:07.86        
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)     1:35.21 (32.69)     2:07.86 (32.65)
 25 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.88    2:08.14        
                  30.07     1:02.38 (32.31)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:08.14 (32.40)
 26 Hylan, Kimberly     16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.51    2:08.80        
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.05)     2:08.80 (32.73)
 27 Rocheleau, Daniell  17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.07    2:09.76        
                  30.72     1:03.67 (32.95)     1:37.30 (33.63)     2:09.76 (32.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:08.54    2:06.80        
                  28.81     1:00.58 (31.77)     1:33.27 (32.69)     2:06.80 (33.53)
  2 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.54    2:08.15        
                  30.03     1:01.46 (31.43)     1:34.48 (33.02)     2:08.15 (33.67)
  3 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:08.54    2:08.93        
                  31.44     1:04.51 (33.07)     1:36.87 (32.36)     2:08.93 (32.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Salena             22 Una Col-MR           1:58.56    1:59.28 q      
                  28.28       57.80 (29.52)     1:28.03 (30.23)     1:59.28 (31.25)
  2 Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.80    2:01.12 q      
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:01.12 (31.08)
  3 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:57.32    2:01.72 q      
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:30.56 (30.99)     2:01.72 (31.16)
  4 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:02.27    2:02.14 q      
                  28.70       59.01 (30.31)     1:30.37 (31.36)     2:02.14 (31.77)
  5 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.96    2:03.30 q      
                  28.80     1:00.11 (31.31)     1:32.12 (32.01)     2:03.30 (31.18)
  6 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:00.42    2:03.96 q      
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)     1:32.09 (32.35)     2:03.96 (31.87)
  7 Mendoza, Ailee            15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:03.95    2:04.11 q      
                  29.43     1:00.10 (30.67)     1:32.04 (31.94)     2:04.11 (32.07)
  8 Ouellette, Sara           16 Aquabears-CT         2:01.64    2:04.51 q      
                  29.02       59.80 (30.78)     1:31.84 (32.04)     2:04.51 (32.67)
  8 King, Erica               18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:03.68    2:04.51 q      
                  29.64     1:00.77 (31.13)     1:32.70 (31.93)     2:04.51 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McNary, Caitlin           16 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:04.31    2:04.61 q      
                  29.19     1:00.42 (31.23)     1:32.92 (32.50)     2:04.61 (31.69)
 11 Eid, Nathalie             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.75    2:04.88 q      
                  30.38     1:01.82 (31.44)     1:33.84 (32.02)     2:04.88 (31.04)
 12 Lemerise, Linnea          17 Portsmouth Swim-NE   1:58.88    2:05.45 q      
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)     1:32.71 (32.97)     2:05.45 (32.74)
 12 Maloy, Gwyneth            16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:07.86    2:05.45 q      
                  29.82     1:01.09 (31.27)     1:33.25 (32.16)     2:05.45 (32.20)
 14 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.16    2:05.90 q      
                  29.08     1:00.59 (31.51)     1:33.33 (32.74)     2:05.90 (32.57)
 15 Westrick, Mollie          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:06.87    2:06.38 q      
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:34.44 (32.34)     2:06.38 (31.94)
 16 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.11    2:07.05 q      
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)     1:33.46 (33.47)     2:07.05 (33.59)
 17 Polanco, Kayla            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.61    2:07.08 q      
                  30.04     1:01.51 (31.47)     1:34.15 (32.64)     2:07.08 (32.93)
 18 Ng, Sydney                17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.79    2:07.33 q      
                  29.64     1:01.37 (31.73)     1:34.68 (33.31)     2:07.33 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Visinski, Simona          15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:07.78    2:07.51 q      
                  30.88     1:03.19 (32.31)     1:35.59 (32.40)     2:07.51 (31.92)
 20 Jacumski, Madeline        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:03.82    2:07.60 q      
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:35.00 (32.80)     2:07.60 (32.60)
 21 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.71    2:07.64 q      
                  30.47     1:02.49 (32.02)     1:35.05 (32.56)     2:07.64 (32.59)
 22 Brennan, Catie            14 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.67    2:07.73 q      
                  29.87     1:02.02 (32.15)     1:34.63 (32.61)     2:07.73 (33.10)
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.15    2:07.80 q      
                  29.77     1:02.57 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.29)     2:07.80 (31.94)
 24 Caron, Allison            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.98    2:07.88 q      
                  30.20     1:02.50 (32.30)     1:35.28 (32.78)     2:07.88 (32.60)
 24 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:10.90    2:07.88 q      
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)     1:36.12 (32.93)     2:07.88 (31.76)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.92    2:08.01 q      
                  30.55     1:02.83 (32.28)     1:35.68 (32.85)     2:08.01 (32.33)
 27 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.66    2:08.02 q      
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)     1:34.92 (33.58)     2:08.02 (33.10)
 27 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:07.55    2:08.02 q      
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)     1:35.38 (32.78)     2:08.02 (32.64)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Rocheleau, Danielle       17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:06.53    2:08.07        
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)     1:35.39 (33.32)     2:08.07 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Pande, Malavika           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:05.56    2:08.39        
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:33.96 (33.57)     2:08.39 (34.43)
 31 Hylan, Kimberly           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:13.02    2:08.51        
                  30.42     1:02.54 (32.12)     1:35.50 (32.96)     2:08.51 (33.01)
 32 Kirby, Casey              16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:08.36    2:08.54        
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:34.95 (33.82)     2:08.54 (33.59)
 33 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.28   J2:08.54        
                  30.45     1:02.16 (31.71)     1:35.39 (33.23)     2:08.54 (33.15)
 34 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:26.37L  J2:08.54        
                  31.70     1:04.88 (33.18)     1:36.87 (31.99)     2:08.54 (31.67)
 35 Bacon, Miranda            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.41    2:08.55        
                  30.61     1:02.62 (32.01)     1:35.79 (33.17)     2:08.55 (32.76)
 36 Bosse, Clare              13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.54    2:08.59        
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)     1:35.57 (32.59)     2:08.59 (33.02)
 37 Murphy, Caroline          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:12.75    2:08.63        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:35.10 (33.75)     2:08.63 (33.53)
 38 Hutton, Theresa           16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:07.39    2:08.68        
                  29.75     1:01.75 (32.00)     1:34.63 (32.88)     2:08.68 (34.05)
 39 Milbert, Madison          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.32    2:08.77        
                  30.48     1:03.49 (33.01)     1:36.46 (32.97)     2:08.77 (32.31)
 40 Kerns, Claire             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.18    2:08.99        
                  29.50     1:01.76 (32.26)     1:35.27 (33.51)     2:08.99 (33.72)
 41 Farrell, Caroline         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:09.03        
                  30.45     1:03.01 (32.56)     1:36.14 (33.13)     2:09.03 (32.89)
 42 Lemerise, Rose            15 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:09.10    2:09.53        
                  30.50     1:03.35 (32.85)     1:36.81 (33.46)     2:09.53 (32.72)
 43 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:10.43    2:09.55        
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)     1:35.67 (33.34)     2:09.55 (33.88)
 44 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08    2:09.62        
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.01 (33.65)     2:09.62 (33.61)
 45 Giangrande, Gillian       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.42    2:09.74        
                  31.95     1:04.40 (32.45)     1:36.54 (32.14)     2:09.74 (33.20)
 46 Shenal, Alicia            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:12.32    2:09.83        
                  30.23     1:02.68 (32.45)     1:36.09 (33.41)     2:09.83 (33.74)
 47 Condon, Abigail           15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:09.17    2:09.88        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:09.88 (33.71)
 48 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:02.33    2:10.01        
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)     1:36.98 (34.00)     2:10.01 (33.03)
 49 Kaduboski, Kate           18 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  2:08.86    2:10.02        
                  30.76     1:03.57 (32.81)     1:37.11 (33.54)     2:10.02 (32.91)
 50 Limanek, Madeline         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:09.73    2:10.06        
                  31.07     1:03.58 (32.51)     1:37.16 (33.58)     2:10.06 (32.90)
 50 Rosado, Laura             14 Omni-CT              2:09.03    2:10.06        
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.69)     2:10.06 (33.53)
 52 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.83    2:10.12        
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)     1:35.76 (33.46)     2:10.12 (34.36)
 53 Fagan, Marie              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.75    2:10.17        
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)     1:36.63 (34.29)     2:10.17 (33.54)
 54 Schnoor, Annemarie        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.96    2:10.22        
                  30.88     1:03.48 (32.60)     1:36.42 (32.94)     2:10.22 (33.80)
 55 Hegna, Sara               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.95    2:10.24        
                  30.63     1:03.76 (33.13)     1:37.73 (33.97)     2:10.24 (32.51)
 56 Salopek, Celeste          17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.42    2:10.29        
                  30.01     1:02.52 (32.51)     1:36.54 (34.02)     2:10.29 (33.75)
 57 Gorham, Emily             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.25    2:10.31        
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:36.25 (33.93)     2:10.31 (34.06)
 58 Troy, Kaitlyn             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.60    2:10.34        
                  29.80     1:02.42 (32.62)     1:36.36 (33.94)     2:10.34 (33.98)
 59 Zheku, Philippa           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.50    2:10.53        
                  30.48     1:02.61 (32.13)     1:36.44 (33.83)     2:10.53 (34.09)
 60 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:07.04    2:10.67        
                  30.03     1:02.51 (32.48)     1:36.52 (34.01)     2:10.67 (34.15)
 61 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.68    2:10.70        
                  30.21     1:03.03 (32.82)     1:36.87 (33.84)     2:10.70 (33.83)
 62 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19    2:10.76        
                  29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)     1:36.43 (34.72)     2:10.76 (34.33)
 63 Vandervort, Jennifer      17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.08    2:10.79        
                  31.97     1:05.25 (33.28)     1:38.06 (32.81)     2:10.79 (32.73)
 64 Dong, Yunfan              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.82    2:11.05        
                  31.36     1:04.57 (33.21)     1:37.75 (33.18)     2:11.05 (33.30)
 65 Siegel, Lauren            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.79    2:11.23        
                  30.98     1:03.88 (32.90)     1:37.26 (33.38)     2:11.23 (33.97)
 66 Wang, Amanda              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.11    2:11.29        
                  30.14     1:02.76 (32.62)     1:36.96 (34.20)     2:11.29 (34.33)
 67 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:11.34        
                  31.12     1:03.64 (32.52)     1:37.55 (33.91)     2:11.34 (33.79)
 68 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.33    2:11.54        
                  29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)     1:35.50 (34.30)     2:11.54 (36.04)
 69 Young, Nathalie           17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.59    2:11.60        
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)     1:37.83 (33.97)     2:11.60 (33.77)
 70 Caldwell, Julia           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.24    2:11.61        
                  31.18     1:03.69 (32.51)     1:37.55 (33.86)     2:11.61 (34.06)
 71 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.23    2:11.94        
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)     1:37.04 (34.39)     2:11.94 (34.90)
 72 Fletcher, Annie           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.74    2:11.95        
                  30.44     1:03.23 (32.79)     1:37.97 (34.74)     2:11.95 (33.98)
 73 King, Nicole              15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.92    2:12.03        
                  31.47     1:04.46 (32.99)     1:38.16 (33.70)     2:12.03 (33.87)
 74 Scanlan, Paula Anne       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:09.23    2:12.26        
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:37.87 (34.41)     2:12.26 (34.39)
 75 Falvo, Alexis             14 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:09.94    2:12.42        
                  31.36     1:04.96 (33.60)     1:39.12 (34.16)     2:12.42 (33.30)
 76 Baione, Rebecca           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.12    2:12.46        
                  31.02     1:04.70 (33.68)     1:38.81 (34.11)     2:12.46 (33.65)
 77 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:09.88    2:12.53        
                  31.80     1:05.00 (33.20)     1:38.83 (33.83)     2:12.53 (33.70)
 78 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.99    2:12.72        
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)     1:37.84 (34.24)     2:12.72 (34.88)
 79 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.65    2:12.84        
                  31.41     1:05.29 (33.88)     1:39.35 (34.06)     2:12.84 (33.49)
 80 Adams, Skylar             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:09.29    2:12.89        
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:38.23 (35.15)     2:12.89 (34.66)
 81 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.93    2:12.91        
                  31.68     1:04.62 (32.94)     1:38.98 (34.36)     2:12.91 (33.93)
 82 Cahalan, Shannon          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.52    2:13.09        
                  30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)     1:38.00 (34.53)     2:13.09 (35.09)
 83 Ma, Kimberly              14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.12    2:13.16        
                  30.90     1:03.94 (33.04)     1:38.62 (34.68)     2:13.16 (34.54)
 84 Lucius, Jennifer          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.18    2:13.17        
                  31.50     1:05.12 (33.62)     1:39.35 (34.23)     2:13.17 (33.82)
 85 Smith, Sophie             17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.82    2:13.43        
                  30.80     1:03.93 (33.13)     1:38.54 (34.61)     2:13.43 (34.89)
 86 Fan, Catherine            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20    2:14.18        
                  31.51     1:05.47 (33.96)     1:39.86 (34.39)     2:14.18 (34.32)
 87 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.15    2:14.35        
                  30.87     1:05.35 (34.48)     1:40.53 (35.18)     2:14.35 (33.82)
 88 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.05    2:14.40        
                  31.58     1:05.39 (33.81)     1:40.13 (34.74)     2:14.40 (34.27)
 89 Hughes, Erica             17 HAST-NI              2:11.36    2:14.43        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)     1:38.83 (34.97)     2:14.43 (35.60)
 90 Pagano, Megan             18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.53    2:14.92        
                  30.95     1:04.99 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.05)     2:14.92 (34.88)
 91 Schultz, Katie            15 Chenango Valley-NI   2:15.36    2:16.63        
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:41.50 (35.50)     2:16.63 (35.13)
 92 Gathy, Meika              17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:13.80    2:17.07        
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:41.68 (36.28)     2:17.07 (35.39)
 -- Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:05.37        DFS        
 -- Fredricks, Alexis         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.72        DFS        
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:04.41        DFS        
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:06.61        DFS        
 -- Pryne, Jessica            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.18        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:02.72    1:02.38         22  
                  29.35     1:02.38 (33.03)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:03.84    1:03.39         19  
  3 Vitolins, Anna      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.47    1:04.19         18  
                  30.08     1:04.19 (34.11)                                        
  4 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.66    1:04.45         17  
                  30.18     1:04.45 (34.27)                                        
  5 Iizuka, Alicia      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.64    1:05.11         16  
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)                                        
  6 Reid, Veronica      22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.57    1:05.69         15  
                  31.06     1:05.69 (34.63)                                        
  7 Murch Elliot, Curr  21 Unattached-NC        1:05.83    1:05.82         14  
                  31.12     1:05.82 (34.70)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.63    1:06.18         13  
                  30.98     1:06.18 (35.20)                                        
  9 Marsh, Megan        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.04    1:06.24         12  
                  30.81     1:06.24 (35.43)                                        
B - Final
 10 Bacon, Miranda      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.72    1:06.18         10  
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)                                        
 11 Morikawa, Carolyn   16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:06.44    1:06.21          8  
                  31.26     1:06.21 (34.95)                                        
 12 Petta, Nicole       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:06.55    1:06.43          7  
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)                                        
 13 Neubauer, Macey     17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.83    1:06.47          6  
                  30.99     1:06.47 (35.48)                                        
 14 Walsh, Katelyn      15 Una Pats-MR          1:06.51    1:06.78          5  
                  32.88     1:06.78 (33.90)                                        
 15 Krivitsky, Victori  15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.71    1:06.84          4  
                  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)                                        
 16 Baumer, Grace       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:06.98    1:07.09          3  
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)                                        
 17 Endersby, Grace     17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:06.83    1:07.50          2  
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)                                        
 18 Flagiello, Mia      15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.98    1:07.89          1  
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)                                        
C - Final
 19 Morse, Natalie      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.39    1:06.29        
                  31.71     1:06.29 (34.58)                                        
 20 Wong, Heather       15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:07.23    1:06.31        
                  31.46     1:06.31 (34.85)                                        
 21 Smith, Kathryn      18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.17    1:06.87        
                  30.72     1:06.87 (36.15)                                        
 22 Nelson, Rebecca     17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:07.25    1:07.56        
                  32.07     1:07.56 (35.49)                                        
 22 Ho, Lauren          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.20    1:07.56        
 24 Tramontano, Diana   16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.48    1:07.64        
                  32.02     1:07.64 (35.62)                                        
 25 Herring, Sophia     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.44    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 27 Buckley, Mary       15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:07.22    1:08.62        
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:02.86    1:02.72 q      
                  29.44     1:02.72 (33.28)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:03.38    1:03.84 q      
                  29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)                                        
  3 Vitolins, Anna            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.24    1:04.47 q      
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)                                        
  4 Reid, Veronica            22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.48    1:05.57 q      
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.42    1:05.63 q      
                  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
  6 Iizuka, Alicia            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.04    1:05.64 q      
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.66    1:05.66 q      
                  30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)                                        
  8 Murch Elliot, Currie      21 Unattached-NC        1:06.38    1:05.83 q      
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
  9 Marsh, Megan              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.21    1:06.04 q      
                  30.82     1:06.04 (35.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morikawa, Carolyn         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:04.90    1:06.44 q      
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn            15 Una Pats-MR          1:06.70    1:06.51 q      
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
 12 Petta, Nicole             17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:04.70    1:06.55 q      
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)                                        
 13 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:07.19    1:06.71 q      
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)                                        
 14 Bacon, Miranda            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.42    1:06.72 q      
                  31.44     1:06.72 (35.28)                                        
 15 Endersby, Grace           17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:06.82    1:06.83 q      
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)                                        
 15 Neubauer, Macey           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:04.60    1:06.83 q      
                  31.26     1:06.83 (35.57)                                        
 17 Baumer, Grace             16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:05.37    1:06.98 q      
                  32.20     1:06.98 (34.78)                                        
 17 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.60    1:06.98 q      
                  31.33     1:06.98 (35.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kathryn            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.55    1:07.17 q      
                  31.27     1:07.17 (35.90)                                        
 20 Ho, Lauren                18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.73    1:07.20 q      
                  32.11     1:07.20 (35.09)                                        
 21 Buckley, Mary             15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.19    1:07.22 q      
                  31.48     1:07.22 (35.74)                                        
 22 Wong, Heather             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.67    1:07.23 q      
                  31.71     1:07.23 (35.52)                                        
 23 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:07.80    1:07.25 q      
                  31.98     1:07.25 (35.27)                                        
 24 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:07.32 q      
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 25 Morse, Natalie            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.88    1:07.39 q      
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)                                        
 26 Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  1:07.25    1:07.43 q      
                  32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)                                        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.05    1:07.44 q      
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tramontano, Diana         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.53    1:07.48        
                  31.70     1:07.48 (35.78)                                        
 29 Moore, Sophia             13 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:06.88    1:07.63        
                  31.52     1:07.63 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Cronin, Devin             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.78    1:07.90        
                  31.35     1:07.90 (36.55)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:08.53    1:07.92        
                  31.92     1:07.92 (36.00)                                        
 31 Austin, Victoria          15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.86    1:07.92        
                  31.82     1:07.92 (36.10)                                        
 33 Berridge, Olivia          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.85    1:07.98        
                  32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)                                        
 34 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:05.23    1:08.07        
                  31.49     1:08.07 (36.58)                                        
 35 Brant, Eliza              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.80    1:08.14        
                  32.10     1:08.14 (36.04)                                        
 36 Gagnon, Rachel            19 United Nomads Sw-CT  1:05.33    1:08.42        
                  31.36     1:08.42 (37.06)                                        
 37 Malyszka, Kelly           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.35    1:08.50        
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)                                        
 37 Overeem, Alexa            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.88    1:08.50        
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)                                        
 39 Hu, Ashley                12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.27    1:08.60        
                  32.42     1:08.60 (36.18)                                        
 40 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.46    1:08.71        
                  32.61     1:08.71 (36.10)                                        
 41 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.76    1:08.74        
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)                                        
 42 Kim, Samantha             13 Swim Seventy-CT      1:08.15    1:08.83        
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)                                        
 43 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.09    1:08.86        
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
 44 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:08.26    1:08.88        
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)                                        
 45 Weiss, Emily              13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.01    1:08.94        
                  32.61     1:08.94 (36.33)                                        
 46 Andres, Irune             15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:07.39    1:09.14        
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)                                        
 46 Nikolski, Grace           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.38    1:09.14        
                  32.76     1:09.14 (36.38)                                        
 48 Idank, Kaitlin            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.51    1:09.16        
                  32.37     1:09.16 (36.79)                                        
 48 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.01    1:09.16        
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)                                        
 48 Rutkoske, Addisen         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.36    1:09.16        
                  32.80     1:09.16 (36.36)                                        
 51 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.60    1:09.21        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)                                        
 52 Atendido, Sydney          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.99    1:09.26        
                  32.15     1:09.26 (37.11)                                        
 53 Donahue, Julia            14 Aquabears-CT         1:07.73    1:09.28        
                  32.90     1:09.28 (36.38)                                        
 54 Papele, Kianna            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.74    1:09.39        
                  32.38     1:09.39 (37.01)                                        
 55 Bratti, Gina              14 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:07.50    1:09.50        
                  32.16     1:09.50 (37.34)                                        
 56 Tou, Dorotka              17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:06.58    1:09.57        
                  32.13     1:09.57 (37.44)                                        
 57 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.76    1:09.59        
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 58 Schultz, Hayley           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:06.64    1:09.61        
                  32.75     1:09.61 (36.86)                                        
 59 Graham, Kendra            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.97    1:09.82        
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)                                        
 60 Marlow, Alexandra         14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:09.53    1:09.87        
                  33.26     1:09.87 (36.61)                                        
 61 Ferrante, Carmen          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:08.46    1:09.98        
                  33.16     1:09.98 (36.82)                                        
 62 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.28    1:10.01        
                  32.83     1:10.01 (37.18)                                        
 63 Calianese, Nicole         14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:17.89L   1:10.11        
                  33.16     1:10.11 (36.95)                                        
 64 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.50    1:10.17        
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)                                        
 64 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.81    1:10.17        
                  33.02     1:10.17 (37.15)                                        
 66 Coyne, Alden              16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:10.84    1:10.19        
                  33.18     1:10.19 (37.01)                                        
 67 Bellamy, Grace            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.27    1:10.20        
                  32.79     1:10.20 (37.41)                                        
 68 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:09.47    1:10.21        
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)                                        
 69 Gosselin, Emma            16 Southern New Ham-NE  1:08.41    1:10.22        
                  32.39     1:10.22 (37.83)                                        
 70 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.17    1:10.35        
                  32.65     1:10.35 (37.70)                                        
 71 McManus, Kaitlyn          18 Unattached-NE        1:07.70    1:10.36        
                  32.87     1:10.36 (37.49)                                        
 72 Freund, Jessica           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.57L   1:10.43        
                  33.54     1:10.43 (36.89)                                        
 73 Mulholland, Kylie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.55    1:10.70        
                  33.51     1:10.70 (37.19)                                        
 74 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.39    1:10.72        
                  33.66     1:10.72 (37.06)                                        
 75 Ly, Serena                15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.05    1:10.74        
                  33.40     1:10.74 (37.34)                                        
 76 Canavan, Kayleigh         16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:08.59    1:10.90        
                  32.56     1:10.90 (38.34)                                        
 77 Howard, Grace             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.10    1:10.98        
                  33.51     1:10.98 (37.47)                                        
 78 Delano, Casey             16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:11.10    1:11.17        
                  34.16     1:11.17 (37.01)                                        
 79 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.20    1:11.80        
                  34.24     1:11.80 (37.56)                                        
 80 Kuester, Garrity          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.56    1:13.44        
                  33.83     1:13.44 (39.61)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:21.19    2:18.27         20.5
                  30.69     1:06.72 (36.03)     1:42.84 (36.12)     2:18.27 (35.43)
  1 Christensen, Mary   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:18.02    2:18.27         20.5
                  31.28     1:06.21 (34.93)     1:42.07 (35.86)     2:18.27 (36.20)
  3 Bacon, Miranda      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.86    2:18.79         18  
                  31.97     1:06.90 (34.93)     1:42.87 (35.97)     2:18.79 (35.92)
  4 Baumer, Grace       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:24.30    2:22.39         17  
                  32.96     1:09.96 (37.00)     1:45.64 (35.68)     2:22.39 (36.75)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.12    2:22.65         16  
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:45.24 (37.63)     2:22.65 (37.41)
  6 Iizuka, Alicia      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.01    2:23.99         15  
                  31.86     1:08.22 (36.36)     1:45.79 (37.57)     2:23.99 (38.20)
  7 O'Shea, Kelli       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.49    2:24.19         14  
                  31.84     1:07.88 (36.04)     1:45.78 (37.90)     2:24.19 (38.41)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn      15 Una Pats-MR          2:24.06    2:24.33         13  
                  32.21     1:08.51 (36.30)     1:46.29 (37.78)     2:24.33 (38.04)
  9 Vitolins, Anna      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.93    2:25.56         12  
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:46.73 (37.94)     2:25.56 (38.83)
B - Final
 10 Austin, Victoria    15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:25.47    2:23.20         10  
                  33.35     1:10.02 (36.67)     1:46.54 (36.52)     2:23.20 (36.66)
 11 Overeem, Alexa      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.89    2:24.18          8  
                  32.19     1:08.58 (36.39)     1:45.94 (37.36)     2:24.18 (38.24)
 12 Morse, Natalie      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.56    2:24.33          7  
                  33.36     1:10.15 (36.79)     1:47.52 (37.37)     2:24.33 (36.81)
 13 Moore, Sophia       13 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:24.76    2:24.86          6  
                  32.30     1:09.01 (36.71)     1:46.55 (37.54)     2:24.86 (38.31)
 14 Endersby, Grace     17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:25.83    2:25.24          5  
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:45.73 (37.92)     2:25.24 (39.51)
 15 Tramontano, Diana   16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:26.19    2:25.64          4  
                  32.44     1:09.25 (36.81)     1:47.12 (37.87)     2:25.64 (38.52)
 16 Neubauer, Macey     17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:25.93    2:25.95          3  
                  32.07     1:09.44 (37.37)     1:47.52 (38.08)     2:25.95 (38.43)
 17 Ho, Lauren          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.44    2:27.43          2  
                  33.40     1:10.27 (36.87)     1:48.25 (37.98)     2:27.43 (39.18)
 18 Nikolski, Grace     17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:26.32    2:27.47          1  
                  33.19     1:09.83 (36.64)     1:48.14 (38.31)     2:27.47 (39.33)
C - Final
 19 Wong, Heather       15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:26.99    2:24.87        
                  32.81     1:09.56 (36.75)     1:46.97 (37.41)     2:24.87 (37.90)
 20 Nelson, Rebecca     17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:26.75    2:24.99        
                  33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)     1:47.52 (36.89)     2:24.99 (37.47)
 21 Hu, Ashley          12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:27.96    2:25.26        
                  32.93     1:09.66 (36.73)     1:46.75 (37.09)     2:25.26 (38.51)
 22 Petta, Nicole       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:28.31    2:26.27        
                  32.55     1:09.22 (36.67)     1:47.60 (38.38)     2:26.27 (38.67)
 23 Marsh, Megan        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.99    2:26.62        
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)     1:48.01 (38.87)     2:26.62 (38.61)
 24 Thrall, Abigail     13 Aquabears-CT         2:27.40    2:26.76        
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)     1:48.88 (38.14)     2:26.76 (37.88)
 25 Andres, Irune       15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:27.02    2:27.23        
                  33.42     1:11.10 (37.68)     1:49.19 (38.09)     2:27.23 (38.04)
 26 Krivitsky, Victori  15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:26.54    2:27.64        
                  33.82     1:10.75 (36.93)     1:48.76 (38.01)     2:27.64 (38.88)
 27 Kim, Samantha       13 Swim Seventy-CT      2:26.58    2:27.67        
                  32.56     1:09.44 (36.88)     1:48.00 (38.56)     2:27.67 (39.67)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mary         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:20.85    2:18.02 q      
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:41.44 (35.03)     2:18.02 (36.58)
  2 Angus, Sophie             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:20.87    2:21.19 q      
                  31.48     1:08.18 (36.70)     1:44.67 (36.49)     2:21.19 (36.52)
  3 Bacon, Miranda            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.40    2:21.86 q      
                  32.50     1:08.61 (36.11)     1:44.50 (35.89)     2:21.86 (37.36)
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:21.40    2:22.01 q      
                  32.13     1:08.24 (36.11)     1:45.35 (37.11)     2:22.01 (36.66)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.38    2:22.12 q      
                  31.94     1:08.62 (36.68)     1:46.02 (37.40)     2:22.12 (36.10)
  6 Vitolins, Anna            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.99    2:23.93 q      
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:46.65 (37.40)     2:23.93 (37.28)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn            15 Una Pats-MR          2:23.74    2:24.06 q      
                  32.31     1:08.93 (36.62)     1:46.15 (37.22)     2:24.06 (37.91)
  8 Baumer, Grace             16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:25.12    2:24.30 q      
                  33.39     1:09.90 (36.51)     1:46.62 (36.72)     2:24.30 (37.68)
  9 O'Shea, Kelli             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.38    2:24.49 q      
                  32.77     1:09.36 (36.59)     1:46.91 (37.55)     2:24.49 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morse, Natalie            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.35    2:24.56 q      
                  33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)     1:46.70 (37.38)     2:24.56 (37.86)
 11 Moore, Sophia             13 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:22.99    2:24.76 q      
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)     1:46.21 (37.53)     2:24.76 (38.55)
 12 Overeem, Alexa            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.47    2:24.89 q      
                  32.46     1:08.87 (36.41)     1:46.35 (37.48)     2:24.89 (38.54)
 13 Craig, Molly              15 Unattached-NI        2:27.02    2:24.90 q      
                  33.38     1:09.88 (36.50)     1:47.19 (37.31)     2:24.90 (37.71)
 14 Ho, Lauren                18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.66    2:25.44 q      
                  33.60     1:09.80 (36.20)     1:46.95 (37.15)     2:25.44 (38.49)
 15 Austin, Victoria          15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:24.63    2:25.47 q      
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:48.20 (37.44)     2:25.47 (37.27)
 16 Endersby, Grace           17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:29.46    2:25.83 q      
                  32.18     1:09.73 (37.55)     1:47.46 (37.73)     2:25.83 (38.37)
 17 Neubauer, Macey           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:25.20    2:25.93 q      
                  32.13     1:09.10 (36.97)     1:48.01 (38.91)     2:25.93 (37.92)
 18 Tramontano, Diana         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:26.19    2:26.19 q      
                  32.42     1:09.59 (37.17)     1:47.76 (38.17)     2:26.19 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nikolski, Grace           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:28.76    2:26.32 q      
                  33.50     1:10.10 (36.60)     1:47.91 (37.81)     2:26.32 (38.41)
 20 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:27.82    2:26.54 q      
                  33.59     1:10.58 (36.99)     1:48.34 (37.76)     2:26.54 (38.20)
 21 Kim, Samantha             13 Swim Seventy-CT      2:26.22    2:26.58 q      
                  32.87     1:09.53 (36.66)     1:47.98 (38.45)     2:26.58 (38.60)
 22 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.24    2:26.69 q      
                  33.92     1:11.21 (37.29)     1:49.23 (38.02)     2:26.69 (37.46)
 23 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:29.01    2:26.75 q      
                                                    1:49.59 ( )     2:26.75 (37.16)
 24 Wong, Heather             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:24.44    2:26.99 q      
                  32.74     1:09.36 (36.62)     1:47.39 (38.03)     2:26.99 (39.60)
 25 Andres, Irune             15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:28.05    2:27.02 q      
                  33.68     1:11.26 (37.58)     1:49.45 (38.19)     2:27.02 (37.57)
 26 Thrall, Abigail           13 Aquabears-CT         2:28.10    2:27.40 q      
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.28 (38.38)     2:27.40 (38.12)
 27 Hu, Ashley                12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:27.94    2:27.96 q      
                  33.34     1:09.96 (36.62)     1:48.68 (38.72)     2:27.96 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Marsh, Megan              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.36    2:27.99        
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)     1:48.79 (39.11)     2:27.99 (39.20)
 29 Petta, Nicole             17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:24.13    2:28.31        
                  32.22     1:09.77 (37.55)     1:48.70 (38.93)     2:28.31 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Reid, Veronica            22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.65    2:28.43        
                  32.96     1:10.91 (37.95)     1:49.88 (38.97)     2:28.43 (38.55)
 31 Berridge, Olivia          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.82    2:28.48        
                  32.86     1:09.76 (36.90)     1:48.39 (38.63)     2:28.48 (40.09)
 32 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.74    2:28.58        
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)     1:49.48 (38.41)     2:28.58 (39.10)
 33 Weiss, Emily              13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.30    2:28.68        
                  32.97     1:10.95 (37.98)     1:49.43 (38.48)     2:28.68 (39.25)
 34 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.00    2:28.74        
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:48.80 (38.83)     2:28.74 (39.94)
 35 Park, Elizabeth           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.68    2:28.79        
                  33.36     1:10.16 (36.80)     1:48.81 (38.65)     2:28.79 (39.98)
 36 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.88    2:29.13        
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)     1:50.57 (38.76)     2:29.13 (38.56)
 37 Brant, Eliza              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.41    2:29.25        
                  33.33     1:10.81 (37.48)     1:50.09 (39.28)     2:29.25 (39.16)
 38 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.12    2:29.32        
                  33.21     1:10.42 (37.21)     1:49.56 (39.14)     2:29.32 (39.76)
 39 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:29.80        
                  33.81     1:12.06 (38.25)     1:51.39 (39.33)     2:29.80 (38.41)
 40 Mulholland, Kylie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.76    2:29.81        
                                                    1:51.30 ( )     2:29.81 (38.51)
 41 Fitzgerald, Nina          16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:29.49    2:29.83        
                  33.35     1:11.30 (37.95)     1:50.91 (39.61)     2:29.83 (38.92)
 42 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.36    2:29.92        
                  34.61     1:12.95 (38.34)     1:51.08 (38.13)     2:29.92 (38.84)
 43 Idank, Kaitlin            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:27.31    2:29.99        
                  33.06     1:10.02 (36.96)     1:50.03 (40.01)     2:29.99 (39.96)
 44 Calianese, Nicole         14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:28.03    2:30.16        
                  34.04     1:11.62 (37.58)     1:50.61 (38.99)     2:30.16 (39.55)
 45 Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:24.50    2:30.35        
                  33.78     1:11.18 (37.40)     1:50.18 (39.00)     2:30.35 (40.17)
 46 Marlow, Alexandra         14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:28.57    2:30.54        
                  34.12     1:12.38 (38.26)     1:51.30 (38.92)     2:30.54 (39.24)
 47 Cronin, Devin             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.45    2:30.74        
                  32.57     1:09.79 (37.22)     1:49.07 (39.28)     2:30.74 (41.67)
 48 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.54    2:30.85        
                  33.87     1:12.40 (38.53)     1:51.27 (38.87)     2:30.85 (39.58)
 49 Schultz, Hayley           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:31.51    2:31.01        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:51.36 (39.33)     2:31.01 (39.65)
 50 Marzano, Haleigh          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.68    2:31.06        
                  33.28     1:11.35 (38.07)     1:50.99 (39.64)     2:31.06 (40.07)
 51 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.95    2:31.10        
                  33.80     1:11.84 (38.04)     1:51.53 (39.69)     2:31.10 (39.57)
 52 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.39    2:31.25        
                                                    1:51.31 ( )     2:31.25 (39.94)
 53 Buckley, Mary             15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:28.03    2:31.44        
                  34.04     1:12.26 (38.22)     1:51.51 (39.25)     2:31.44 (39.93)
 54 Ferrante, Carmen          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:27.58    2:31.55        
                  34.11     1:12.97 (38.86)     1:51.97 (39.00)     2:31.55 (39.58)
 55 Donahue, Julia            14 Aquabears-CT         2:26.55    2:31.67        
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)     1:53.27 (40.72)     2:31.67 (38.40)
 56 Graham, Kendra            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.93    2:31.69        
                  33.52     1:11.36 (37.84)     1:51.46 (40.10)     2:31.69 (40.23)
 57 Ficano, Gabrialla         16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:28.56    2:31.87        
                  33.86     1:12.87 (39.01)     1:52.69 (39.82)     2:31.87 (39.18)
 58 Aman, Kathryn             18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:33.11    2:32.04        
                  34.55     1:13.81 (39.26)     1:52.96 (39.15)     2:32.04 (39.08)
 59 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.01    2:33.11        
                  34.44     1:13.82 (39.38)     1:53.26 (39.44)     2:33.11 (39.85)
 60 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:33.39        
                  34.47     1:11.75 (37.28)     1:51.78 (40.03)     2:33.39 (41.61)
 61 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:27.73    2:34.19        
                  33.79     1:12.51 (38.72)     1:52.52 (40.01)     2:34.19 (41.67)
 62 Bratti, Gina              14 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:28.58    2:34.22        
                  33.06     1:12.21 (39.15)     1:52.91 (40.70)     2:34.22 (41.31)
 63 Cahnbley, Melina          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:29.78    2:34.61        
                  35.17     1:14.01 (38.84)     1:54.17 (40.16)     2:34.61 (40.44)
 64 Freund, Jessica           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.86    2:34.75        
                  35.02     1:13.82 (38.80)     1:53.54 (39.72)     2:34.75 (41.21)
 65 Atendido, Sydney          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.49    2:35.13        
                  34.01     1:12.51 (38.50)     1:52.95 (40.44)     2:35.13 (42.18)
 66 Bellamy, Grace            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:32.63    2:35.74        
                  34.89     1:13.97 (39.08)     1:54.27 (40.30)     2:35.74 (41.47)
 67 Canavan, Kayleigh         16 Envious Swimming-NE  2:34.70    2:36.86        
                  33.29     1:12.09 (38.80)     1:53.54 (41.45)     2:36.86 (43.32)
 68 Howard, Grace             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.85    2:37.59        
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)     1:56.16 (41.48)     2:37.59 (41.43)
 69 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.78    2:40.10        
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)     1:56.87 (42.13)     2:40.10 (43.23)
 -- McManus, Kaitlyn          18 Unattached-NE        2:30.86        DFS        
 -- Smith, Kathryn            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:32.92        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.27      55.31         22  
                  25.86       55.31 (29.45)                                        
  2 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.14      55.47         19  
                  26.36       55.47 (29.11)                                        
  3 Griggs, Danielle    18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    56.63      55.99         18  
                  26.09       55.99 (29.90)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen     17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.89      56.12         17  
                  25.88       56.12 (30.24)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.40      56.87         16  
                  26.49       56.87 (30.38)                                        
  6 Scannell, Quinn     16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.97      56.95         15  
                  26.58       56.95 (30.37)                                        
  7 Falconer, Erin      17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.10      57.31         14  
                  27.03       57.31 (30.28)                                        
  8 Byrne, Julie        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.35      57.50         13  
                  26.85       57.50 (30.65)                                        
  9 Nelson, Haley       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.58      59.02         12  
                  27.77       59.02 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
 10 Proceller, Charlot  14 Weston Swimming-CT     57.78      56.72         10  
                  25.59       56.72 (31.13)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Ashlin        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.76      57.24          8  
                  26.95       57.24 (30.29)                                        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline   15 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.10      57.55          7  
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)                                        
 13 Petrone, Kathryn    15 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.24      57.67          6  
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)                                        
 14 Aldrich, Elizabeth  18 Manchester Swim-NE     57.92      58.20          5  
                  27.13       58.20 (31.07)                                        
 15 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.16      58.21          4  
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)                                        
 16 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE    58.43      58.37          3  
                  27.31       58.37 (31.06)                                        
 17 Yuen, Erica         16 Charles River Aq-NE    57.93      58.88          2  
                  26.78       58.88 (32.10)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Alliso  16 Charles River Aq-NE    58.06    1:00.65          1  
                  27.73     1:00.65 (32.92)                                        
C - Final
 19 Peter, Emily        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.58      57.73        
                  26.69       57.73 (31.04)                                        
 20 Judge, Stephanie    16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.58      58.15        
                  27.20       58.15 (30.95)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Katherine   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.67      58.25        
                  26.90       58.25 (31.35)                                        
 22 Ferreira, Courtney  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.59      58.37        
                  27.30       58.37 (31.07)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.60      58.46        
                  27.02       58.46 (31.44)                                        
 24 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.49      58.49        
                  27.71       58.49 (30.78)                                        
 25 Chidley, Nell       13 CAC-CT                 58.86      58.65        
                  27.23       58.65 (31.42)                                        
 26 Gorton, Caitlin     15 OLSC-NI                58.75      58.71        
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)                                        
 27 Larnard, Brianna    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.65      58.75        
                  27.61       58.75 (31.14)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossman, Helen           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.99      55.89 q      
                  26.22       55.89 (29.67)                                        
  2 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    55.08      56.14 q      
                  26.66       56.14 (29.48)                                        
  3 Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.43      56.27 q      
                  26.37       56.27 (29.90)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      56.40 q      
                  26.29       56.40 (30.11)                                        
  5 Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    56.71      56.63 q      
                  26.30       56.63 (30.33)                                        
  6 Scannell, Quinn           16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.01      56.97 q      
                  26.63       56.97 (30.34)                                        
  7 Falconer, Erin            17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     55.76      57.10 q      
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)                                        
  8 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.53      57.35 q      
                  26.70       57.35 (30.65)                                        
  9 Nelson, Haley             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.12      57.58 q      
                  27.10       57.58 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ruiz, Ashlin              17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.66      57.76 q      
                  27.62       57.76 (30.14)                                        
 11 Proceller, Charlotte      14 Weston Swimming-CT     58.55      57.78 q      
                  26.26       57.78 (31.52)                                        
 12 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE     57.27      57.92 q      
                  27.46       57.92 (30.46)                                        
 13 Yuen, Erica               16 Charles River Aq-NE    59.04      57.93 q      
                  27.19       57.93 (30.74)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 Charles River Aq-NE    57.26      58.06 q      
                  27.27       58.06 (30.79)                                        
 15 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.75      58.10 q      
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)                                        
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.52      58.16 q      
                  27.63       58.16 (30.53)                                        
 17 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.94      58.24 q      
                  27.31       58.24 (30.93)                                        
 18 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE    57.35      58.43 q      
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.46      58.49 q      
                  27.80       58.49 (30.69)                                        
 20 Peter, Emily              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.64L     58.58 q      
                  27.05       58.58 (31.53)                                        
 20 Judge, Stephanie          16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.45      58.58 q      
                  27.21       58.58 (31.37)                                        
 22 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.51      58.59 q      
                  27.49       58.59 (31.10)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65      58.60 q      
                  27.14       58.60 (31.46)                                        
 24 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.01      58.65 q      
                  27.70       58.65 (30.95)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Katherine         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.81      58.67 q      
                  27.50       58.67 (31.17)                                        
 26 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI                56.80      58.75 q      
                  27.46       58.75 (31.29)                                        
 27 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT                 59.06      58.86 q      
                  27.28       58.86 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sicignano, Amelia         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.82      58.94        
                  27.42       58.94 (31.52)                                        
 29 Lange, Kaitlyn            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.11      58.97        
                  27.40       58.97 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hollander, Shayna         15 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.38      59.05        
                  27.10       59.05 (31.95)                                        
 31 Gorham, Emily             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.60      59.08        
                  27.17       59.08 (31.91)                                        
 31 Wolf, Malia               15 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.22      59.08        
                  27.15       59.08 (31.93)                                        
 33 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.74      59.09        
                  27.56       59.09 (31.53)                                        
 34 Mallett, Colby            14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.99      59.12        
                  27.64       59.12 (31.48)                                        
 35 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.58      59.18        
                  27.75       59.18 (31.43)                                        
 36 Giangrande, Gillian       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.47      59.28        
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)                                        
 37 Schultheis, Catherine     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     58.52      59.29        
                  27.93       59.29 (31.36)                                        
 37 Dong, Yunfan              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.34      59.29        
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)                                        
 39 Pocsik, Allison           15 Weston Swimming-CT     59.25      59.32        
                  27.35       59.32 (31.97)                                        
 40 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.03      59.34        
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)                                        
 41 Williams, Blair           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.80      59.42        
                  27.56       59.42 (31.86)                                        
 42 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.08      59.58        
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
 42 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.85      59.58        
                  27.54       59.58 (32.04)                                        
 44 Healy, Marissa            13 Swim Seventy-CT        58.35      59.65        
                  27.88       59.65 (31.77)                                        
 45 Lenhart, Jessica          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.63      59.67        
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
 46 Langley, Asia             17 CAC-CT                 59.07      59.68        
                  27.53       59.68 (32.15)                                        
 47 Pinela, Sona              17 Omni-CT                58.74      59.70        
                  28.23       59.70 (31.47)                                        
 48 Ferris, Adele             17 Swim Ithaca-NI         59.08      59.74        
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)                                        
 49 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.02      59.75        
                  27.86       59.75 (31.89)                                        
 50 Wang, Amanda              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.89      59.77        
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)                                        
 51 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.43      59.79        
                  28.44       59.79 (31.35)                                        
 51 Kline, Abigail            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.50      59.79        
                  28.78       59.79 (31.01)                                        
 53 Falvo, Alexis             14 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.27      59.95        
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)                                        
 54 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.47      59.96        
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)                                        
 55 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.65S     59.97        
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)                                        
 56 Tilneac, Stephanie        16 New York City Aq-MR    58.75    1:00.02        
                  27.53     1:00.02 (32.49)                                        
 57 Wilson, Emily             14 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.02    1:00.06        
                  27.37     1:00.06 (32.69)                                        
 58 Fredricks, Alexis         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.71    1:00.08        
                  27.74     1:00.08 (32.34)                                        
 59 Tramontano, Diana         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.86    1:00.12        
                  28.26     1:00.12 (31.86)                                        
 60 Davis, Suzanne            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.99    1:00.20        
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 60 Aman, Kathryn             18 Green Mountain A-NE    59.01    1:00.20        
                  28.14     1:00.20 (32.06)                                        
 62 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.53    1:00.46        
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)                                        
 63 Pelka, Isabelle           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.26    1:00.50        
                  27.87     1:00.50 (32.63)                                        
 64 Judge, Megan              14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.95    1:00.52        
                  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)                                        
 65 Zheku, Philippa           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.13    1:00.60        
                  28.15     1:00.60 (32.45)                                        
 66 Kea, Alison               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.35    1:00.62        
                  27.94     1:00.62 (32.68)                                        
 67 Subramaniam, Hannah       15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.59    1:00.66        
                  27.96     1:00.66 (32.70)                                        
 68 Schubert, Olivia          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.81    1:00.95        
                  28.29     1:00.95 (32.66)                                        
 69 Elcott, Ina               16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.58    1:00.99        
                  27.74     1:00.99 (33.25)                                        
 70 Todhunter, Rebel          17 Swim Ithaca-NI         58.81    1:01.00        
                  28.22     1:01.00 (32.78)                                        
 71 Pollock, Katie            14 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:03.73    1:01.13        
                  28.30     1:01.13 (32.83)                                        
 72 Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    55.57    1:01.14        
                  28.30     1:01.14 (32.84)                                        
 73 Globus, Adi               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.10    1:01.15        
                  28.21     1:01.15 (32.94)                                        
 74 Brown, Kayla              13 Aquabears-CT         1:02.00    1:01.19        
                  28.44     1:01.19 (32.75)                                        
 75 Seidner, Mollie           16 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:00.17    1:01.40        
                  28.41     1:01.40 (32.99)                                        
 75 Rosado, Laura             14 Omni-CT              1:02.74    1:01.40        
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)                                        
 77 Nason, Emilee             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.39    1:01.44        
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)                                        
 78 Austin, Victoria          15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:01.69    1:01.90        
                  28.70     1:01.90 (33.20)                                        
 79 Lee, Anna                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:02.08        
                  29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)                                        
 80 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.23    1:02.09        
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)                                        
 81 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.05    1:02.16        
                  28.32     1:02.16 (33.84)                                        
 82 Angus, Sophie             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:01.08    1:02.64        
                  28.55     1:02.64 (34.09)                                        
 83 Ma, Kimberly              14 Aquabears-CT         1:02.15    1:03.11        
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)                                        
 84 Lesser, Giovanna          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.64    1:03.21        
                  27.92     1:03.21 (35.29)                                        
 85 Hillis, Gabrielle         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:03.30        
                  28.32     1:03.30 (34.98)                                        
 86 Nikolski, Grace           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.90    1:03.92        
                  29.05     1:03.92 (34.87)                                        
 87 Iizuka, Alicia            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.90    1:05.89        
                  30.49     1:05.89 (35.40)                                        
 88 Cudney, Jillian           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.92    1:06.56        
                  29.69     1:06.56 (36.87)                                        
 89 Hu, Ashley                12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.74    1:07.23        
                  30.89     1:07.23 (36.34)                                        
 -- Truwit, Alexandra         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:02.57        DFS        
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE    58.73        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grossman, Helen     17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.10    2:02.36         22  
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:30.16 (31.82)     2:02.36 (32.20)
  2 Lawson, Casey       17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:05.02    2:04.72         19  
                  27.09       57.96 (30.87)     1:31.93 (33.97)     2:04.72 (32.79)
  3 Aldrich, Elizabeth  18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:05.17    2:06.20         18  
                  27.50       58.43 (30.93)     1:31.04 (32.61)     2:06.20 (35.16)
  4 Pinela, Sona        17 Omni-CT              2:08.09    2:06.36         17  
                  28.59     1:01.64 (33.05)     1:34.04 (32.40)     2:06.36 (32.32)
  5 Ouellette, Sara     16 Aquabears-CT         2:07.96    2:07.23         16  
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)     1:33.94 (32.96)     2:07.23 (33.29)
  6 Judge, Stephanie    16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.32    2:07.27         15  
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)     1:32.79 (33.04)     2:07.27 (34.48)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.46    2:07.95         14  
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)     1:32.36 (33.14)     2:07.95 (35.59)
  8 Larnard, Brianna    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.08    2:08.18         13  
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)     1:33.64 (33.21)     2:08.18 (34.54)
  9 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.63    2:09.17         12  
                  27.91       59.59 (31.68)     1:33.06 (33.47)     2:09.17 (36.11)
B - Final
 10 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.36    2:07.99         10  
                  28.47     1:00.90 (32.43)     1:34.63 (33.73)     2:07.99 (33.36)
 11 Lenhart, Jessica    16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.09    2:08.32          8  
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)     1:33.38 (33.00)     2:08.32 (34.94)
 12 Neubauer, Macey     17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.30    2:08.37          7  
                  28.16     1:01.20 (33.04)     1:34.86 (33.66)     2:08.37 (33.51)
 13 Tramontano, Diana   16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:09.78    2:08.65          6  
                  28.18     1:00.63 (32.45)     1:34.62 (33.99)     2:08.65 (34.03)
 14 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.38    2:08.82          5  
                  29.51     1:02.45 (32.94)     1:35.68 (33.23)     2:08.82 (33.14)
 15 Dixon, Alexandra    15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:08.91    2:08.83          4  
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:36.03 (33.98)     2:08.83 (32.80)
 16 Nason, Emilee       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.21    2:09.07          3  
                  28.67     1:01.19 (32.52)     1:34.72 (33.53)     2:09.07 (34.35)
 17 Gorton, Caitlin     15 OLSC-NI              2:09.27    2:09.30          2  
                  28.96     1:02.22 (33.26)     1:35.79 (33.57)     2:09.30 (33.51)
 18 Bergin, Kate        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.70    2:09.80          1  
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)     1:35.44 (34.08)     2:09.80 (34.36)
C - Final
 19 Thrall, Abigail     13 Aquabears-CT         2:10.44    2:08.61        
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:35.45 (32.66)     2:08.61 (33.16)
 20 Ferris, Adele       17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:11.07    2:10.09        
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)     1:35.95 (33.86)     2:10.09 (34.14)
 21 Pocsik, Allison     15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:10.61    2:10.12        
                  29.10     1:01.50 (32.40)     1:35.72 (34.22)     2:10.12 (34.40)
 22 Coughlin, Mackenzi  18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.75    2:10.17        
                  29.13     1:01.99 (32.86)     1:35.30 (33.31)     2:10.17 (34.87)
 23 Wolf, Malia         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.80    2:10.44        
                  28.26     1:01.93 (33.67)     1:36.21 (34.28)     2:10.44 (34.23)
 24 Brown, Kayla        13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.51    2:10.90        
                  29.03     1:02.38 (33.35)     1:36.44 (34.06)     2:10.90 (34.46)
 25 Todhunter, Rebel    17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:11.64    2:11.04        
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)     1:36.02 (34.18)     2:11.04 (35.02)
 26 Pelka, Isabelle     15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:11.48    2:11.54        
                  28.49     1:00.73 (32.24)     1:36.10 (35.37)     2:11.54 (35.44)
 27 Mallett, Colby      14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.23    2:12.12        
                  29.28     1:03.15 (33.87)     1:37.85 (34.70)     2:12.12 (34.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:10.18    2:05.02 q      
                  27.10       58.60 (31.50)     1:31.30 (32.70)     2:05.02 (33.72)
  2 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:05.48    2:05.17 q      
                  28.11       59.47 (31.36)     1:31.78 (32.31)     2:05.17 (33.39)
  3 Grossman, Helen           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:02.98    2:06.10 q      
                  28.06       59.69 (31.63)     1:32.76 (33.07)     2:06.10 (33.34)
  4 Judge, Stephanie          16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:06.68    2:07.32 q      
                  28.22       59.87 (31.65)     1:32.86 (32.99)     2:07.32 (34.46)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.24    2:07.63 q      
                  28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)     1:33.10 (33.00)     2:07.63 (34.53)
  6 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.67    2:07.72 q      
                  27.94       59.97 (32.03)     1:33.67 (33.70)     2:07.72 (34.05)
  7 Ouellette, Sara           16 Aquabears-CT         2:06.18    2:07.96 q      
                  28.59     1:00.36 (31.77)     1:34.08 (33.72)     2:07.96 (33.88)
  8 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:07.34    2:08.08 q      
                  29.18     1:01.76 (32.58)     1:34.56 (32.80)     2:08.08 (33.52)
  9 Pinela, Sona              17 Omni-CT              2:09.55    2:08.09 q      
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:08.09 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.50    2:08.46 q      
                  28.58     1:00.41 (31.83)     1:33.41 (33.00)     2:08.46 (35.05)
 11 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.46    2:08.70 q      
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.81 (33.39)     2:08.70 (33.89)
 12 Dixon, Alexandra          15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:09.14    2:08.91 q      
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)     1:34.70 (32.67)     2:08.91 (34.21)
 13 Nason, Emilee             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.26    2:09.21 q      
                  28.90     1:01.52 (32.62)     1:35.12 (33.60)     2:09.21 (34.09)
 14 Gorton, Caitlin           15 OLSC-NI              2:11.17    2:09.27 q      
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)     1:35.57 (33.32)     2:09.27 (33.70)
 15 Tramontano, Diana         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:10.35    2:09.78 q      
                  27.91       59.68 (31.77)     1:33.66 (33.98)     2:09.78 (36.12)
 16 Lenhart, Jessica          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:08.91    2:10.09 q      
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.28 (33.79)     2:10.09 (34.81)
 17 Neubauer, Macey           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:07.30    2:10.30 q      
                  28.44     1:01.55 (33.11)     1:35.91 (34.36)     2:10.30 (34.39)
 18 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.73    2:10.36 q      
                  28.59     1:01.10 (32.51)     1:35.68 (34.58)     2:10.36 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.77    2:10.38 q      
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)     1:36.15 (33.88)     2:10.38 (34.23)
 20 Thrall, Abigail           13 Aquabears-CT         2:12.45    2:10.44 q      
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:37.71 (35.20)     2:10.44 (32.73)
 21 Pocsik, Allison           15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:09.91    2:10.61 q      
                  29.00     1:01.80 (32.80)     1:35.64 (33.84)     2:10.61 (34.97)
 22 Ferris, Adele             17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:06.52    2:11.07 q      
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)     1:36.45 (34.55)     2:11.07 (34.62)
 23 Mallett, Colby            14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.04    2:11.23 q      
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)     1:34.62 (33.86)     2:11.23 (36.61)
 24 Pelka, Isabelle           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:12.39    2:11.48 q      
                  28.78     1:01.44 (32.66)     1:35.83 (34.39)     2:11.48 (35.65)
 25 Brown, Kayla              13 Aquabears-CT         2:27.95L   2:11.51 q      
                  28.86     1:02.65 (33.79)     1:37.16 (34.51)     2:11.51 (34.35)
 26 Todhunter, Rebel          17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:10.31    2:11.64 q      
                  29.44     1:02.53 (33.09)     1:36.62 (34.09)     2:11.64 (35.02)
 26 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.07    2:11.64 q      
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:37.61 (34.72)     2:11.64 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.89    2:11.75        
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:36.83 (34.47)     2:11.75 (34.92)
 29 Wolf, Malia               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.46    2:11.80        
                  28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)     1:36.37 (34.86)     2:11.80 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Falvo, Alexis             14 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.13    2:11.95        
                  29.64     1:03.01 (33.37)     1:37.35 (34.34)     2:11.95 (34.60)
 31 Donahue, Julia            14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.54    2:12.02        
                  30.77     1:03.21 (32.44)     1:38.76 (35.55)     2:12.02 (33.26)
 32 Halper, Sophie            17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.30    2:12.03        
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)     1:37.89 (35.80)     2:12.03 (34.14)
 33 Davis, Suzanne            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.43    2:12.17        
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:38.57 (33.86)     2:12.17 (33.60)
 34 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.85    2:12.44        
                  29.73     1:03.37 (33.64)     1:37.04 (33.67)     2:12.44 (35.40)
 35 Fitzgerald, Allison       16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:07.79    2:12.46        
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)     1:36.69 (34.82)     2:12.46 (35.77)
 36 Mannion, Lillian          16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:08.93    2:12.49        
                  29.68     1:03.37 (33.69)     1:37.71 (34.34)     2:12.49 (34.78)
 37 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.81    2:12.54        
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)     1:39.01 (35.05)     2:12.54 (33.53)
 38 Giangrande, Gillian       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.93    2:12.66        
                  29.76     1:03.03 (33.27)     1:36.89 (33.86)     2:12.66 (35.77)
 39 Hallisey, Olivia          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:12.24    2:12.77        
                  29.56     1:03.45 (33.89)     1:37.91 (34.46)     2:12.77 (34.86)
 40 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.95    2:12.89        
                  28.82     1:01.26 (32.44)     1:35.41 (34.15)     2:12.89 (37.48)
 41 Freund, Jessica           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.97    2:13.69        
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:36.24 (34.70)     2:13.69 (37.45)
 42 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.51    2:13.82        
                  30.02     1:03.27 (33.25)     1:37.63 (34.36)     2:13.82 (36.19)
 43 Peter, Emily              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.19    2:13.84        
                  28.60     1:02.30 (33.70)     1:37.69 (35.39)     2:13.84 (36.15)
 44 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               2:11.87    2:13.86        
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)     1:38.62 (34.62)     2:13.86 (35.24)
 45 Sicignano, Amelia         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.71    2:14.63        
                  29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:38.59 (36.10)     2:14.63 (36.04)
 46 Miller, Jessica           16 Aquabears-CT         2:11.73    2:14.85        
                  29.99     1:04.10 (34.11)     1:39.38 (35.28)     2:14.85 (35.47)
 47 Kline, Abigail            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.53    2:15.00        
                  30.55     1:02.45 (31.90)     1:37.65 (35.20)     2:15.00 (37.35)
 48 McArdle, Maeve            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.89    2:15.59        
                  29.44     1:02.92 (33.48)     1:38.88 (35.96)     2:15.59 (36.71)
 49 Fong, Chloe               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:16.96        
                  29.36     1:02.96 (33.60)     1:39.36 (36.40)     2:16.96 (37.60)
 50 Duffy, Megan              15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:11.66    2:17.17        
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)     1:41.64 (36.44)     2:17.17 (35.53)
 51 Santore, Lee Ann          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.33    2:18.15        
                  30.00     1:04.35 (34.35)     1:40.77 (36.42)     2:18.15 (37.38)
 52 Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:11.22    2:18.94        
                  30.23     1:04.83 (34.60)     1:42.35 (37.52)     2:18.94 (36.59)
 -- Ruiz, Ashlin              17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:08.66        DFS        
 -- Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:03.60        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Haylee      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:05.44    2:03.25         22  
                  26.75       57.45 (30.70)     1:35.51 (38.06)     2:03.25 (27.74)
  2 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.97    2:03.38         19  
                  26.78       58.09 (31.31)     1:35.25 (37.16)     2:03.38 (28.13)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.92    2:07.30         18  
                  27.97     1:01.00 (33.03)     1:38.17 (37.17)     2:07.30 (29.13)
  4 Christensen, Mary   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.51    2:07.43         17  
                  27.56     1:00.91 (33.35)     1:37.91 (37.00)     2:07.43 (29.52)
  5 Neubauer, Macey     17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.08    2:08.62         16  
                  27.54     1:01.02 (33.48)     1:38.47 (37.45)     2:08.62 (30.15)
  6 Donahue, Julia      14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.56    2:09.66         15  
                  28.32     1:02.41 (34.09)     1:39.93 (37.52)     2:09.66 (29.73)
  7 Byrne, Julie        17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:08.87    2:10.39         14  
                  27.61     1:00.01 (32.40)     1:39.66 (39.65)     2:10.39 (30.73)
  8 Mendoza, Ailee      15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:09.78    2:10.85         13  
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)     1:40.12 (38.71)     2:10.85 (30.73)
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.41    2:10.89         12  
                  28.37     1:02.59 (34.22)   2:10.89 (1:08.30)                    
B - Final
 10 Gmelich, Caroline   15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.43    2:08.51         10  
                  27.71       58.99 (31.28)     1:38.27 (39.28)     2:08.51 (30.24)
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.10    2:08.99          8  
                  28.65     1:00.31 (31.66)     1:39.09 (38.78)     2:08.99 (29.90)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn      15 Una Pats-MR          2:10.78    2:09.77          7  
                  28.98     1:02.52 (33.54)     1:38.89 (36.37)     2:09.77 (30.88)
 13 Nelson, Rebecca     17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:11.11    2:09.85          6  
                  29.70     1:02.04 (32.34)     1:40.02 (37.98)     2:09.85 (29.83)
 14 Thrall, Abigail     13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.50    2:10.35          5  
                  28.67     1:02.98 (34.31)     1:41.29 (38.31)     2:10.35 (29.06)
 15 Vitolins, Anna      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.74    2:11.06          4  
                  28.19     1:03.01 (34.82)     1:40.43 (37.42)     2:11.06 (30.63)
 16 Montesi, Kelly      14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.39    2:11.98          3  
                  28.61     1:01.64 (33.03)     1:41.77 (40.13)     2:11.98 (30.21)
 17 Petrone, Kathryn    15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.04    2:12.59          2  
                  27.52     1:02.67 (35.15)     1:42.21 (39.54)     2:12.59 (30.38)
 18 Mannion, Lillian    16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.57    2:12.67          1  
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)     1:41.76 (39.12)     2:12.67 (30.91)
C - Final
 19 Tramontano, Diana   16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:11.83    2:10.30        
                  28.17     1:01.57 (33.40)     1:39.23 (37.66)     2:10.30 (31.07)
 20 Lemerise, Linnea    17 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:12.46    2:10.75        
                  28.61     1:00.16 (31.55)     1:40.75 (40.59)     2:10.75 (30.00)
 21 Larnard, Brianna    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:12.96    2:11.29        
                  27.66     1:01.18 (33.52)     1:40.38 (39.20)     2:11.29 (30.91)
 22 Sullivan, Emily     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.86    2:12.00        
                  28.36     1:01.26 (32.90)     1:41.52 (40.26)     2:12.00 (30.48)
 23 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.80    2:12.25        
                  28.88     1:03.44 (34.56)     1:42.67 (39.23)     2:12.25 (29.58)
 24 Morse, Natalie      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.28    2:12.43        
                  28.80     1:03.98 (35.18)     1:41.91 (37.93)     2:12.43 (30.52)
 25 Andres, Irune       15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:12.36    2:12.97        
                  29.03     1:05.14 (36.11)     1:42.16 (37.02)     2:12.97 (30.81)
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.99    2:14.02        
                  30.06     1:05.33 (35.27)     1:43.79 (38.46)     2:14.02 (30.23)
 27 Lee, Sydney         16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:12.94    2:16.27        
                  28.58     1:02.25 (33.67)     1:45.87 (43.62)     2:16.27 (30.40)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Haylee            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.40    2:05.44 q      
                  27.06       58.19 (31.13)     1:35.82 (37.63)     2:05.44 (29.62)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.10    2:07.92 q      
                  28.06     1:00.47 (32.41)     1:38.08 (37.61)     2:07.92 (29.84)
  3 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:01.35    2:07.97 q      
                  27.34       59.59 (32.25)     1:38.18 (38.59)     2:07.97 (29.79)
  4 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:05.64    2:08.87 q      
                  27.48       58.56 (31.08)     1:38.54 (39.98)     2:08.87 (30.33)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.76    2:09.41 q      
                  28.50     1:02.58 (34.08)     1:38.87 (36.29)     2:09.41 (30.54)
  6 Christensen, Mary         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.74L   2:09.51 q      
                  27.93     1:01.37 (33.44)     1:38.98 (37.61)     2:09.51 (30.53)
  7 Donahue, Julia            14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.03    2:09.56 q      
                  28.57     1:01.98 (33.41)     1:39.50 (37.52)     2:09.56 (30.06)
  8 Mendoza, Ailee            15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:07.87    2:09.78 q      
                  28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:39.68 (39.27)     2:09.78 (30.10)
  9 Lawson, Casey             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:05.84    2:10.04 q      
                  27.99     1:00.22 (32.23)     1:39.25 (39.03)     2:10.04 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Neubauer, Macey           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:06.72    2:10.08 q      
                  28.49     1:01.97 (33.48)     1:39.71 (37.74)     2:10.08 (30.37)
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.58L   2:10.10 q      
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:40.30 (39.50)     2:10.10 (29.80)
 12 Mannion, Lillian          16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:11.31    2:10.57 q      
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)     1:40.27 (38.45)     2:10.57 (30.30)
 13 Vitolins, Anna            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.94    2:10.74 q      
                  28.09     1:02.95 (34.86)     1:39.95 (37.00)     2:10.74 (30.79)
 14 Walsh, Katelyn            15 Una Pats-MR          2:11.24    2:10.78 q      
                  29.12     1:02.81 (33.69)     1:40.01 (37.20)     2:10.78 (30.77)
 15 Ferreira, Courtney        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.33    2:10.95 q      
                  28.53     1:01.67 (33.14)     1:40.93 (39.26)     2:10.95 (30.02)
 16 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.33    2:11.04 q      
                  27.44     1:01.90 (34.46)     1:40.86 (38.96)     2:11.04 (30.18)
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.10    2:11.07 q      
                  27.92     1:00.63 (32.71)     1:40.64 (40.01)     2:11.07 (30.43)
 18 Nelson, Rebecca           17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:10.35    2:11.11 q      
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)     1:41.32 (38.55)     2:11.11 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.92    2:11.39 q      
                  28.65     1:02.02 (33.37)     1:41.70 (39.68)     2:11.39 (29.69)
 20 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.52    2:11.43 q      
                  28.05     1:00.34 (32.29)     1:40.95 (40.61)     2:11.43 (30.48)
 21 Farrell, Caroline         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.61    2:11.47 q      
                  29.67     1:01.40 (31.73)     1:41.72 (40.32)     2:11.47 (29.75)
 22 Thrall, Abigail           13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.50    2:11.50 q      
                  28.94     1:03.58 (34.64)     1:42.25 (38.67)     2:11.50 (29.25)
 23 Brandes, Chandler         18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:10.80    2:11.66 q      
                  29.93     1:04.10 (34.17)     1:42.38 (38.28)     2:11.66 (29.28)
 24 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.44    2:11.80 q      
                  28.94     1:03.01 (34.07)     1:41.97 (38.96)     2:11.80 (29.83)
 25 Tramontano, Diana         16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:11.55    2:11.83 q      
                  27.79     1:01.71 (33.92)     1:39.66 (37.95)     2:11.83 (32.17)
 26 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.15    2:11.86 q      
                  28.33     1:02.12 (33.79)     1:41.84 (39.72)     2:11.86 (30.02)
 27 Aldrich, Elizabeth        18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:08.71    2:11.92 q      
                  28.34     1:02.30 (33.96)     1:41.83 (39.53)     2:11.92 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.64    2:12.11        
                  28.30     1:00.58 (32.28)     1:40.72 (40.14)     2:12.11 (31.39)
 29 Morse, Natalie            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.39    2:12.28        
                  28.95     1:04.25 (35.30)     1:42.10 (37.85)     2:12.28 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stelnicki, Loretta        17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.71    2:12.35        
                  29.70     1:02.86 (33.16)     1:42.17 (39.31)     2:12.35 (30.18)
 31 Andres, Irune             15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.42    2:12.36        
                  28.63     1:04.46 (35.83)     1:41.49 (37.03)     2:12.36 (30.87)
 32 Lemerise, Linnea          17 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:04.38    2:12.46        
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)     1:41.52 (41.84)     2:12.46 (30.94)
 33 Mulholland, Kylie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.34    2:12.69        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:42.48 (38.26)     2:12.69 (30.21)
 34 Lee, Sydney               16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:09.94    2:12.94        
                  28.24     1:00.93 (32.69)     1:43.93 (43.00)     2:12.94 (29.01)
 35 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:10.76    2:12.96        
                  28.14     1:01.62 (33.48)     1:42.11 (40.49)     2:12.96 (30.85)
 36 Marsh, Megan              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.80    2:12.99        
                  28.83     1:03.36 (34.53)     1:41.69 (38.33)     2:12.99 (31.30)
 36 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.73    2:12.99        
                  29.59     1:04.01 (34.42)     1:42.37 (38.36)     2:12.99 (30.62)
 38 Hallisey, Olivia          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.30L   2:13.05        
                  28.54     1:02.44 (33.90)     1:42.32 (39.88)     2:13.05 (30.73)
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.39    2:13.15        
                  28.04     1:02.14 (34.10)     1:42.77 (40.63)     2:13.15 (30.38)
 40 Kim, Samantha             13 Swim Seventy-CT      2:11.55    2:13.19        
                  29.05     1:03.64 (34.59)     1:42.71 (39.07)     2:13.19 (30.48)
 41 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.94    2:13.26        
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)     1:41.63 (39.29)     2:13.26 (31.63)
 42 Austin, Victoria          15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:13.79    2:13.31        
                  29.47     1:04.64 (35.17)     1:42.66 (38.02)     2:13.31 (30.65)
 43 Coughlin, Mackenzie       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.15    2:13.38        
                  29.20     1:04.39 (35.19)     1:43.19 (38.80)     2:13.38 (30.19)
 44 Ferrante, Carmen          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:15.41    2:13.41        
                  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)     1:42.27 (38.30)     2:13.41 (31.14)
 45 Aman, Kathryn             18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:13.73    2:13.42        
                  28.80     1:02.53 (33.73)     1:42.46 (39.93)     2:13.42 (30.96)
 46 Hoagland, Kayleigh        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.43    2:13.51        
                  28.62     1:01.44 (32.82)     1:42.04 (40.60)     2:13.51 (31.47)
 47 Overeem, Alexa            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.83    2:13.56        
                  29.25     1:02.89 (33.64)     1:41.29 (38.40)     2:13.56 (32.27)
 48 Vandal, Delphine          18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:13.62    2:13.60        
                  28.86     1:03.78 (34.92)     1:43.42 (39.64)     2:13.60 (30.18)
 49 Moore, Sophia             13 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:10.68    2:13.75        
                  28.39     1:03.13 (34.74)     1:41.31 (38.18)     2:13.75 (32.44)
 50 Malyszka, Kelly           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.93    2:14.13        
                  29.14     1:03.89 (34.75)     1:42.89 (39.00)     2:14.13 (31.24)
 51 Angus, Sophie             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:11.88    2:14.26        
                  27.96     1:04.61 (36.65)     1:42.01 (37.40)     2:14.26 (32.25)
 52 Siegel, Lauren            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.33    2:14.27        
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)     1:43.12 (40.81)     2:14.27 (31.15)
 53 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.17    2:14.38        
                  29.35     1:04.41 (35.06)     1:43.03 (38.62)     2:14.38 (31.35)
 54 Brown, Kayla              13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.58    2:14.42        
                  28.70     1:02.04 (33.34)     1:43.70 (41.66)     2:14.42 (30.72)
 55 Bacon, Miranda            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.26    2:14.45        
                  30.40     1:05.70 (35.30)     1:44.35 (38.65)     2:14.45 (30.10)
 55 Wilson, Gabrielle         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:11.60    2:14.45        
                  27.86     1:01.23 (33.37)     1:40.97 (39.74)     2:14.45 (33.48)
 57 Bosse, Clare              13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.67    2:14.51        
                  30.22     1:03.81 (33.59)     1:44.19 (40.38)     2:14.51 (30.32)
 58 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.79    2:14.66        
                  28.88     1:03.41 (34.53)     1:44.36 (40.95)     2:14.66 (30.30)
 58 Pribis, Alaina            17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:10.69    2:14.66        
                  29.26     1:03.91 (34.65)     1:43.19 (39.28)     2:14.66 (31.47)
 60 Endersby, Grace           17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:11.79    2:14.68        
                  28.18     1:02.22 (34.04)     1:41.29 (39.07)     2:14.68 (33.39)
 61 Caldwell, Julia           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.81    2:14.83        
                  30.16     1:04.15 (33.99)     1:43.04 (38.89)     2:14.83 (31.79)
 62 Freund, Jessica           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.08    2:14.86        
                  29.06     1:04.16 (35.10)     1:42.61 (38.45)     2:14.86 (32.25)
 62 Bates, Emma               14 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:11.54    2:14.86        
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)     1:43.46 (40.16)     2:14.86 (31.40)
 64 Reid, Veronica            22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.24    2:14.94        
                  29.19     1:07.06 (37.87)     1:43.87 (36.81)     2:14.94 (31.07)
 65 Baumer, Grace             16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:11.54    2:15.03        
                  29.83     1:05.37 (35.54)     1:42.23 (36.86)     2:15.03 (32.80)
 66 Richert, Emma             16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.45    2:15.20        
                  28.91     1:03.57 (34.66)     1:43.97 (40.40)     2:15.20 (31.23)
 67 Fong, Chloe               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.43    2:15.41        
                  29.25     1:03.91 (34.66)     1:44.47 (40.56)     2:15.41 (30.94)
 68 Sicignano, Amelia         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.61    2:15.45        
                  28.19     1:01.49 (33.30)     1:43.54 (42.05)     2:15.45 (31.91)
 69 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.97    2:15.66        
                  30.97     1:02.91 (31.94)     1:45.04 (42.13)     2:15.66 (30.62)
 70 Ferris, Adele             17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:10.60    2:15.75        
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)     1:44.73 (42.06)     2:15.75 (31.02)
 71 Peter, Emily              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.47    2:16.19        
                  27.64     1:03.48 (35.84)     1:44.60 (41.12)     2:16.19 (31.59)
 72 Krivitsky, Victoria       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:15.29    2:16.22        
                  30.99     1:07.77 (36.78)     1:44.96 (37.19)     2:16.22 (31.26)
 73 Zheku, Philippa           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.85    2:16.27        
                  28.67     1:02.75 (34.08)     1:44.27 (41.52)     2:16.27 (32.00)
 74 Duffy, Megan              15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:11.60    2:16.28        
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:45.22 (41.41)     2:16.28 (31.06)
 75 Zhang, Crystal            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.11    2:16.29        
                  29.60     1:04.22 (34.62)     1:45.11 (40.89)     2:16.29 (31.18)
 76 Milbert, Madison          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:18.19    2:16.51        
                  28.60     1:02.60 (34.00)     1:45.20 (42.60)     2:16.51 (31.31)
 77 Baione, Rebecca           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.91    2:16.53        
                  29.29     1:03.81 (34.52)     1:44.92 (41.11)     2:16.53 (31.61)
 78 Limanek, Madeline         17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:16.55    2:16.67        
                  29.79     1:03.95 (34.16)     1:44.69 (40.74)     2:16.67 (31.98)
 79 Salopek, Celeste          17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:13.29    2:16.92        
                  30.21     1:02.51 (32.30)     1:45.27 (42.76)     2:16.92 (31.65)
 79 Lam, Donna                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.60    2:16.92        
                  29.09     1:04.33 (35.24)     1:45.45 (41.12)     2:16.92 (31.47)
 81 Polanco, Kayla            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.16    2:16.99        
                  30.37     1:05.58 (35.21)     1:45.61 (40.03)     2:16.99 (31.38)
 82 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.61    2:17.06        
                  30.59     1:06.89 (36.30)     1:44.73 (37.84)     2:17.06 (32.33)
 83 Belovsky, Mia             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.82    2:17.15        
                  28.54     1:03.99 (35.45)     1:46.42 (42.43)     2:17.15 (30.73)
 84 Idank, Kaitlin            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:23.39    2:17.51        
                  29.60     1:04.71 (35.11)     1:44.83 (40.12)     2:17.51 (32.68)
 85 Chidley, Nell             13 CAC-CT               2:15.97    2:17.66        
                  28.88     1:03.43 (34.55)     1:46.28 (42.85)     2:17.66 (31.38)
 86 Todhunter, Rebel          17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:12.09    2:17.92        
                  29.26     1:03.87 (34.61)     1:45.55 (41.68)     2:17.92 (32.37)
 87 Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.12    2:18.64        
                  29.23     1:04.11 (34.88)     1:44.98 (40.87)     2:18.64 (33.66)
 88 Yuen, Erica               16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:14.45    2:18.83        
                  28.24     1:04.71 (36.47)     1:46.48 (41.77)     2:18.83 (32.35)
 89 Madison, Calley           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.60    2:18.86        
                  29.21     1:03.81 (34.60)     1:45.33 (41.52)     2:18.86 (33.53)
 90 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.88    2:19.37        
                  29.23     1:04.35 (35.12)     1:46.92 (42.57)     2:19.37 (32.45)
 91 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.16    2:19.67        
                  30.54     1:05.45 (34.91)     1:46.92 (41.47)     2:19.67 (32.75)
 92 Whang, Jessica            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.04    2:20.50        
                  31.90     1:07.50 (35.60)     1:46.33 (38.83)     2:20.50 (34.17)
 93 Bratti, Gina              14 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:19.48    2:21.20        
                  30.08     1:06.56 (36.48)     1:48.03 (41.47)     2:21.20 (33.17)
 94 Klafehn, Bailey           15 HAST-NI              2:21.44    2:21.63        
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:49.65 (44.94)     2:21.63 (31.98)
 95 Pryne, Jessica            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.20    2:21.69        
                  30.10     1:04.69 (34.59)     1:49.23 (44.54)     2:21.69 (32.46)
 -- McArdle, Maeve            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.67         DQ        
                  29.14     1:04.01 (34.87)     1:43.78 (39.77)          DQ (30.36)
 -- Barnett, Emma             18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:10.53        DFS        
 -- Paspalas, Christina       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.26        DFS        
 -- Griggs, Danielle          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:07.74        DFS        
 -- Suer, Samantha            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:10.97        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:25.88    4:20.18         22  
                  27.39       58.37 (30.98)     1:31.36 (32.99)     2:03.43 (32.07)
        2:42.29 (38.86)     3:21.10 (38.81)     3:51.27 (30.17)     4:20.18 (28.91)
  2 Gmelich, Caroline   15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:30.52    4:26.32         19  
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:34.48 (33.70)     2:08.20 (33.72)
        2:47.83 (39.63)     3:26.88 (39.05)     3:57.13 (30.25)     4:26.32 (29.19)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:29.56    4:26.55         18  
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)     1:34.62 (34.47)     2:09.11 (34.49)
        2:46.97 (37.86)     3:25.91 (38.94)     3:57.09 (31.18)     4:26.55 (29.46)
  4 Byrne, Julie        17 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:30.10    4:28.78         17  
                  27.57       59.93 (32.36)     1:33.41 (33.48)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:46.38 (39.92)     3:26.93 (40.55)     3:57.67 (30.74)     4:28.78 (31.11)
  5 Bergin, Kate        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:31.72    4:29.84         16  
                  28.32     1:00.24 (31.92)     1:33.25 (33.01)     2:06.15 (32.90)
        2:46.49 (40.34)     3:27.16 (40.67)     3:58.93 (31.77)     4:29.84 (30.91)
  6 Donahue, Julia      14 Aquabears-CT         4:33.50    4:30.79         15  
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:36.83 (35.19)     2:11.75 (34.92)
        2:51.15 (39.40)     3:29.52 (38.37)     4:00.70 (31.18)     4:30.79 (30.09)
  7 Litvinsky, Sarah    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.83    4:32.35         14  
                  29.05     1:02.28 (33.23)     1:36.14 (33.86)     2:09.60 (33.46)
        2:51.47 (41.87)     3:32.20 (40.73)     4:02.88 (30.68)     4:32.35 (29.47)
  8 Ouellette, Sara     16 Aquabears-CT         4:33.07    4:33.32         13  
                  28.48     1:00.69 (32.21)     1:33.68 (32.99)     2:06.52 (32.84)
        2:49.55 (43.03)     3:32.32 (42.77)     4:03.11 (30.79)     4:33.32 (30.21)
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.81    4:33.56         12  
                  28.92     1:03.02 (34.10)     1:38.64 (35.62)     2:13.62 (34.98)
        2:50.01 (36.39)     3:27.34 (37.33)     4:00.47 (33.13)     4:33.56 (33.09)
B - Final
 10 Mendoza, Ailee      15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:35.03    4:29.32         10  
                  28.32     1:00.92 (32.60)     1:34.21 (33.29)     2:07.56 (33.35)
        2:46.96 (39.40)     3:27.53 (40.57)     3:59.01 (31.48)     4:29.32 (30.31)
 11 Mannion, Lillian    16 Charles River Aq-NE  4:36.54    4:31.07          8  
                  29.09     1:02.31 (33.22)     1:35.58 (33.27)     2:09.26 (33.68)
        2:48.58 (39.32)     3:29.19 (40.61)     4:00.57 (31.38)     4:31.07 (30.50)
 12 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:33.85    4:32.56          7  
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)     1:34.74 (34.67)     2:08.97 (34.23)
        2:48.89 (39.92)     3:29.55 (40.66)     4:01.44 (31.89)     4:32.56 (31.12)
 13 Thrall, Abigail     13 Aquabears-CT         4:36.36    4:33.44          6  
                  28.82     1:01.88 (33.06)     1:38.53 (36.65)     2:14.81 (36.28)
        2:53.80 (38.99)     3:32.95 (39.15)     4:03.93 (30.98)     4:33.44 (29.51)
 14 Larnard, Brianna    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:36.74    4:34.22          5  
                  28.82     1:02.41 (33.59)     1:36.41 (34.00)     2:10.30 (33.89)
        2:50.50 (40.20)     3:32.08 (41.58)     4:03.53 (31.45)     4:34.22 (30.69)
 15 Morse, Natalie      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:37.01    4:35.55          4  
                  29.55     1:02.61 (33.06)     1:39.91 (37.30)     2:15.83 (35.92)
        2:54.33 (38.50)     3:33.00 (38.67)     4:04.92 (31.92)     4:35.55 (30.63)
 16 Farrell, Caroline   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:36.74    4:35.61          3  
                  28.19     1:01.69 (33.50)     1:36.91 (35.22)     2:11.27 (34.36)
        2:51.99 (40.72)     3:33.59 (41.60)     4:05.00 (31.41)     4:35.61 (30.61)
 17 Spencer, Caitlin    14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.47    4:37.20          2  
                  29.25     1:03.73 (34.48)     1:38.15 (34.42)     2:12.49 (34.34)
        2:54.12 (41.63)     3:34.96 (40.84)     4:06.60 (31.64)     4:37.20 (30.60)
 18 Malinowski, Isabel  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:34.72    4:43.11          1  
                                1:02.02 ( )     1:39.38 (37.36)     2:16.13 (36.75)
        2:57.19 (41.06)     3:39.18 (41.99)     4:11.57 (32.39)     4:43.11 (31.54)
C - Final
 19 Malyszka, Kelly     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.56    4:32.39        
                  29.21     1:02.27 (33.06)     1:38.35 (36.08)     2:13.58 (35.23)
        2:52.13 (38.55)     3:31.76 (39.63)     4:02.81 (31.05)     4:32.39 (29.58)
 20 Montesi, Kelly      14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:37.14    4:32.72        
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:35.73 (34.08)     2:09.88 (34.15)
        2:50.03 (40.15)     3:30.22 (40.19)     4:02.53 (32.31)     4:32.72 (30.19)
 21 Neubauer, Marie     14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.20    4:34.73        
                  28.54     1:01.37 (32.83)     1:36.96 (35.59)     2:11.63 (34.67)
        2:50.46 (38.83)     3:30.04 (39.58)     4:02.87 (32.83)     4:34.73 (31.86)
 22 Mulholland, Kylie   16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.11    4:35.95        
                  29.75     1:04.92 (35.17)     1:40.38 (35.46)     2:15.56 (35.18)
        2:54.51 (38.95)     3:34.28 (39.77)     4:05.69 (31.41)     4:35.95 (30.26)
 23 Neubauer, Macey     17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:38.87    4:36.93        
                  29.00     1:02.77 (33.77)     1:38.70 (35.93)     2:14.34 (35.64)
        2:52.85 (38.51)     3:33.50 (40.65)     4:04.99 (31.49)     4:36.93 (31.94)
 24 Wolf, Malia         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:37.71    4:37.11        
                  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)     1:35.62 (35.49)     2:10.13 (34.51)
        2:51.16 (41.03)     3:33.23 (42.07)     4:05.67 (32.44)     4:37.11 (31.44)
 25 Hallisey, Olivia    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:37.71    4:37.79        
                  28.90     1:01.95 (33.05)     1:37.96 (36.01)     2:12.69 (34.73)
        2:53.39 (40.70)     3:34.76 (41.37)     4:06.82 (32.06)     4:37.79 (30.97)
 26 Kaduboski, Kate     18 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  4:38.66    4:38.58        
                  29.00     1:02.74 (33.74)     1:37.70 (34.96)     2:12.20 (34.50)
        2:53.92 (41.72)     3:35.61 (41.69)     4:07.35 (31.74)     4:38.58 (31.23)
 27 Madison, Calley     16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:37.92    4:39.67        
                  29.98     1:03.82 (33.84)     1:39.71 (35.89)     2:14.80 (35.09)
        2:55.53 (40.73)     3:36.42 (40.89)     4:08.87 (32.45)     4:39.67 (30.80)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:21.07    4:25.88 q      
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)     1:31.92 (33.45)     2:05.33 (33.41)
        2:44.20 (38.87)     3:23.61 (39.41)     3:55.14 (31.53)     4:25.88 (30.74)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:26.55    4:29.56 q      
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:34.29 (34.62)     2:08.10 (33.81)
        2:47.75 (39.65)     3:27.28 (39.53)     3:59.06 (31.78)     4:29.56 (30.50)
  3 Byrne, Julie              17 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:27.42    4:30.10 q      
                  28.26     1:01.10 (32.84)     1:34.88 (33.78)     2:08.12 (33.24)
        2:47.68 (39.56)     3:27.30 (39.62)     3:58.86 (31.56)     4:30.10 (31.24)
  4 Gmelich, Caroline         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:36.75    4:30.52 q      
                  28.73     1:01.01 (32.28)     1:34.69 (33.68)     2:07.74 (33.05)
        2:47.97 (40.23)     3:28.27 (40.30)     4:00.13 (31.86)     4:30.52 (30.39)
  5 Bergin, Kate              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.91    4:31.72 q      
                  28.68     1:01.16 (32.48)     1:35.15 (33.99)     2:08.83 (33.68)
        2:48.68 (39.85)     3:28.81 (40.13)     4:00.74 (31.93)     4:31.72 (30.98)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:34.68    4:32.81 q      
                  29.12     1:03.53 (34.41)     1:38.92 (35.39)     2:13.70 (34.78)
        2:50.00 (36.30)     3:28.04 (38.04)     4:00.71 (32.67)     4:32.81 (32.10)
  7 Ouellette, Sara           16 Aquabears-CT         4:26.85    4:33.07 q      
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:33.61 (32.37)     2:06.77 (33.16)
        2:49.75 (42.98)     3:31.68 (41.93)     4:02.83 (31.15)     4:33.07 (30.24)
  8 Donahue, Julia            14 Aquabears-CT         4:35.77    4:33.50 q      
                  29.58     1:01.95 (32.37)     1:38.07 (36.12)     2:12.55 (34.48)
        2:52.11 (39.56)     3:32.21 (40.10)     4:03.44 (31.23)     4:33.50 (30.06)
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:48.10    4:33.83 q      
                  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)     1:35.78 (34.01)     2:09.56 (33.78)
        2:51.91 (42.35)     3:32.14 (40.23)     4:03.47 (31.33)     4:33.83 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:29.42    4:33.85 q      
                  28.45     1:00.95 (32.50)     1:35.58 (34.63)     2:09.70 (34.12)
        2:50.39 (40.69)     3:30.64 (40.25)     4:02.68 (32.04)     4:33.85 (31.17)
 11 Petrone, Kathryn          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:35.61    4:33.88 q      
                  27.99     1:00.63 (32.64)     1:36.70 (36.07)     2:12.00 (35.30)
        2:51.66 (39.66)     3:31.07 (39.41)     4:03.28 (32.21)     4:33.88 (30.60)
 12 Malinowski, Isabelle      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.30    4:34.72 q      
                  28.72     1:01.64 (32.92)     1:37.14 (35.50)     2:11.51 (34.37)
        2:52.10 (40.59)     3:33.36 (41.26)     4:04.84 (31.48)     4:34.72 (29.88)
 13 Mendoza, Ailee            15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:29.67    4:35.03 q      
                  28.71     1:01.72 (33.01)     1:35.22 (33.50)     2:08.84 (33.62)
        2:48.96 (40.12)     3:30.51 (41.55)     4:03.59 (33.08)     4:35.03 (31.44)
 14 Thrall, Abigail           13 Aquabears-CT         4:37.79    4:36.36 q      
                  29.34     1:02.44 (33.10)     1:38.85 (36.41)     2:14.99 (36.14)
        2:54.53 (39.54)     3:34.42 (39.89)     4:05.97 (31.55)     4:36.36 (30.39)
 15 Mannion, Lillian          16 Charles River Aq-NE  4:30.49    4:36.54 q      
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:10.76 (33.92)
        2:51.91 (41.15)     3:32.95 (41.04)     4:04.72 (31.77)     4:36.54 (31.82)
 16 Larnard, Brianna          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:35.42    4:36.74 q      
                  28.73     1:02.06 (33.33)     1:36.96 (34.90)     2:10.94 (33.98)
        2:52.43 (41.49)     3:34.33 (41.90)     4:06.05 (31.72)     4:36.74 (30.69)
 16 Farrell, Caroline         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:35.08    4:36.74 q      
                  29.20     1:03.05 (33.85)     1:38.51 (35.46)     2:12.91 (34.40)
        2:54.16 (41.25)     3:36.03 (41.87)     4:06.54 (30.51)     4:36.74 (30.20)
 18 Nordon, Tenzin            15 Charles River Aq-NE  4:37.37    4:36.81 q      
                  29.80     1:03.92 (34.12)     1:38.74 (34.82)     2:13.54 (34.80)
        2:52.92 (39.38)     3:33.03 (40.11)     4:05.29 (32.26)     4:36.81 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morse, Natalie            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:36.50    4:37.01 q      
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:40.67 (37.34)     2:17.23 (36.56)
        2:55.76 (38.53)     3:34.31 (38.55)     4:06.14 (31.83)     4:37.01 (30.87)
 20 Montesi, Kelly            14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:29.32    4:37.14 q      
                  29.52     1:03.27 (33.75)     1:38.29 (35.02)     2:13.37 (35.08)
        2:54.45 (41.08)     3:35.45 (41.00)     4:06.67 (31.22)     4:37.14 (30.47)
 21 Spencer, Caitlin          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.28    4:37.47 q      
                  30.62     1:04.26 (33.64)     1:38.64 (34.38)     2:13.47 (34.83)
        2:55.27 (41.80)     3:36.69 (41.42)     4:07.53 (30.84)     4:37.47 (29.94)
 22 Malyszka, Kelly           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.23    4:37.56 q      
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)     1:36.79 (35.47)     2:12.21 (35.42)
        2:51.99 (39.78)     3:33.13 (41.14)     4:05.99 (32.86)     4:37.56 (31.57)
 23 Wolf, Malia               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:16.15L   4:37.71 q      
                  28.39     1:01.55 (33.16)     1:37.89 (36.34)     2:12.60 (34.71)
        2:53.16 (40.56)     3:34.52 (41.36)     4:07.19 (32.67)     4:37.71 (30.52)
 23 Hallisey, Olivia          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:33.95    4:37.71 q      
                  29.03     1:02.25 (33.22)     1:37.82 (35.57)     2:12.95 (35.13)
        2:53.12 (40.17)     3:34.29 (41.17)     4:06.44 (32.15)     4:37.71 (31.27)
 25 Madison, Calley           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:40.13    4:37.92 q      
                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)     1:40.88 (35.67)     2:15.53 (34.65)
        2:56.11 (40.58)     3:36.41 (40.30)     4:07.79 (31.38)     4:37.92 (30.13)
 26 Neubauer, Marie           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:12.17L   4:38.20 q      
                  29.77     1:03.29 (33.52)     1:39.37 (36.08)     2:14.95 (35.58)
        2:53.91 (38.96)     3:33.57 (39.66)     4:06.26 (32.69)     4:38.20 (31.94)
 27 Kaduboski, Kate           18 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  4:41.44    4:38.66 q      
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)     1:37.75 (34.41)     2:12.34 (34.59)
        2:54.02 (41.68)     3:36.09 (42.07)     4:07.81 (31.72)     4:38.66 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Neubauer, Macey           17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:38.04    4:38.87        
                  28.93     1:02.31 (33.38)     1:38.94 (36.63)     2:15.45 (36.51)
        2:54.63 (39.18)     3:34.30 (39.67)     4:07.03 (32.73)     4:38.87 (31.84)
 29 Mulholland, Kylie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.21    4:39.11        
                  30.05     1:05.04 (34.99)     1:41.01 (35.97)     2:16.57 (35.56)
        2:55.69 (39.12)     3:35.76 (40.07)     4:08.06 (32.30)     4:39.11 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Pribis, Alaina            17 Manchester Swim-NE   4:33.32    4:39.39        
                  28.69     1:01.68 (32.99)     1:37.46 (35.78)     2:13.43 (35.97)
        2:54.03 (40.60)     3:35.91 (41.88)     4:08.37 (32.46)     4:39.39 (31.02)
 31 McArdle, Maeve            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.57    4:39.58        
                  29.10     1:02.69 (33.59)     1:39.22 (36.53)     2:15.74 (36.52)
        2:56.51 (40.77)     3:36.74 (40.23)     4:08.54 (31.80)     4:39.58 (31.04)
 32 Brandes, Chandler         18 Green Mountain A-NE  4:36.32    4:40.01        
                  30.96     1:06.18 (35.22)     1:42.18 (36.00)     2:17.81 (35.63)
        2:57.85 (40.04)     3:38.34 (40.49)     4:09.50 (31.16)     4:40.01 (30.51)
 33 Walsh, Katelyn            15 Una Pats-MR          4:38.76    4:40.17        
                  29.85     1:03.81 (33.96)     1:40.26 (36.45)     2:16.39 (36.13)
        2:55.07 (38.68)     3:35.61 (40.54)     4:09.08 (33.47)     4:40.17 (31.09)
 34 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.59    4:40.18        
                  29.67     1:03.38 (33.71)     1:40.23 (36.85)     2:16.52 (36.29)
        2:56.38 (39.86)     3:37.27 (40.89)     4:09.06 (31.79)     4:40.18 (31.12)
 35 Kim, Samantha             13 Swim Seventy-CT      4:46.10    4:40.88        
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)     1:39.92 (35.75)     2:16.24 (36.32)
        2:56.51 (40.27)     3:36.78 (40.27)     4:09.40 (32.62)     4:40.88 (31.48)
 36 Marsh, Megan              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.95    4:40.98        
                  29.16     1:02.75 (33.59)     1:39.42 (36.67)     2:15.41 (35.99)
        2:54.91 (39.50)     3:34.78 (39.87)     4:08.95 (34.17)     4:40.98 (32.03)
 37 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.66    4:41.05        
                  28.42     1:01.40 (32.98)     1:35.86 (34.46)     2:09.98 (34.12)
        2:52.82 (42.84)     3:35.98 (43.16)     4:08.05 (32.07)     4:41.05 (33.00)
 38 Overeem, Alexa            17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:19.29L   4:41.18        
                  29.83     1:04.76 (34.93)     1:40.21 (35.45)     2:14.82 (34.61)
        2:54.51 (39.69)     3:34.75 (40.24)     4:08.48 (33.73)     4:41.18 (32.70)
 39 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.24    4:41.49        
                  29.85     1:03.92 (34.07)     1:38.98 (35.06)     2:13.58 (34.60)
        2:55.06 (41.48)     3:37.44 (42.38)     4:09.81 (32.37)     4:41.49 (31.68)
 40 Limanek, Madeline         17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:36.71    4:41.82        
                  29.45     1:02.71 (33.26)     1:38.41 (35.70)     2:12.67 (34.26)
        2:53.97 (41.30)     3:36.78 (42.81)     4:09.80 (33.02)     4:41.82 (32.02)
 41 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.96    4:42.59        
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)     1:43.00 (36.93)     2:19.26 (36.26)
        2:58.75 (39.49)     3:38.30 (39.55)     4:11.39 (33.09)     4:42.59 (31.20)
 42 Andres, Irune             15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:38.07    4:44.61        
                  30.76     1:06.66 (35.90)     1:44.30 (37.64)     2:22.08 (37.78)
        3:00.75 (38.67)     3:40.95 (40.20)     4:13.77 (32.82)     4:44.61 (30.84)
 42 Kuenzler, Rachel          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.73    4:44.61        
                  29.50     1:03.59 (34.09)     1:37.78 (34.19)     2:11.75 (33.97)
        2:53.76 (42.01)     3:37.32 (43.56)     4:11.36 (34.04)     4:44.61 (33.25)
 42 Siegel, Lauren            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.53    4:44.61        
                  30.12     1:04.35 (34.23)     1:39.35 (35.00)     2:13.99 (34.64)
        2:55.60 (41.61)     3:38.11 (42.51)     4:11.21 (33.10)     4:44.61 (33.40)
 45 Cahnbley, Melina          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:38.12    4:45.08        
                  29.98     1:05.02 (35.04)     1:41.43 (36.41)     2:17.13 (35.70)
        2:57.69 (40.56)     3:38.70 (41.01)     4:12.91 (34.21)     4:45.08 (32.17)
 46 Dixon, Alexandra          15 Duanesburg Elect-AD  4:37.67    4:45.24        
                  29.30     1:02.40 (33.10)     1:39.14 (36.74)     2:16.45 (37.31)
        2:59.42 (42.97)     3:42.80 (43.38)     4:14.89 (32.09)     4:45.24 (30.35)
 47 Miller, Jessica           16 Aquabears-CT         5:19.86L   4:46.04        
                  30.10     1:04.24 (34.14)     1:41.21 (36.97)     2:17.25 (36.04)
        2:59.47 (42.22)     3:41.98 (42.51)     4:14.54 (32.56)     4:46.04 (31.50)
 48 Caron, Allison            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:44.18    4:48.29        
                  30.97     1:06.77 (35.80)     1:43.23 (36.46)     2:18.13 (34.90)
        2:59.63 (41.50)     3:42.00 (42.37)     4:15.59 (33.59)     4:48.29 (32.70)
 49 Brady, Claudia            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.56    4:48.61        
                  30.09     1:05.82 (35.73)     1:43.21 (37.39)     2:19.60 (36.39)
        3:00.50 (40.90)     3:42.26 (41.76)     4:16.09 (33.83)     4:48.61 (32.52)
 50 Tou, Dorotka              17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:51.35    4:48.76        
                  29.26     1:02.97 (33.71)     1:40.57 (37.60)     2:17.86 (37.29)
        2:58.26 (40.40)     3:40.37 (42.11)     4:14.93 (34.56)     4:48.76 (33.83)
 51 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:48.78        
                  30.72     1:06.77 (36.05)     1:43.31 (36.54)     2:19.20 (35.89)
        3:00.07 (40.87)     3:41.62 (41.55)     4:15.87 (34.25)     4:48.78 (32.91)
 52 Fong, Chloe               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:18.85L   4:49.55        
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:41.56 (37.28)     2:18.49 (36.93)
        3:00.05 (41.56)     3:42.38 (42.33)     4:15.99 (33.61)     4:49.55 (33.56)
 53 Petta, Nicole             17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  4:56.21    4:57.24        
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:49.17 (40.59)     2:28.25 (39.08)
        3:08.57 (40.32)     3:50.36 (41.79)     4:25.27 (34.91)     4:57.24 (31.97)
 54 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:48.42    4:58.19        
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)     1:48.37 (39.30)     2:26.38 (38.01)
        3:07.11 (40.73)     3:48.39 (41.28)     4:24.09 (35.70)     4:58.19 (34.10)
 55 Vogelzang, Jayne          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.77    5:00.14        
                  32.47     1:10.68 (38.21)     1:48.37 (37.69)     2:25.26 (36.89)
        3:08.16 (42.90)     3:51.33 (43.17)     4:26.57 (35.24)     5:00.14 (33.57)
 -- Duffy, Megan              15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:36.06         DQ        
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)     1:39.72 (35.92)     2:16.79 (37.07)
        2:59.16 (42.37)     3:41.88 (42.72)     4:14.19 (32.31)          DQ (32.20)
 -- Vitolins, Anna            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:34.83         DQ        
                  28.57     1:01.70 (33.13)     1:38.76 (37.06)     2:14.29 (35.53)
        2:53.15 (38.86)     3:31.86 (38.71)     4:04.70 (32.84)          DQ (31.47)
 -- Baumer, Grace             16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:46.95        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:34.05   3/15/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Zhao                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                1:34.46    1:36.18         44  
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Nelson, Haley 17                4) Smith, Madeline 16             
                  24.28       48.31 (24.03)     1:12.36 (24.05)     1:36.18 (23.82)
  2 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           1:38.17    1:36.65         38  
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Jahan, Sophia 14               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 15               4) Scannell, Quinn 16             
                  24.83       48.69 (23.86)     1:13.42 (24.73)     1:36.65 (23.23)
  3 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:36.68    1:36.68         36  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Desimone, Isabella 15          
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
                  24.62       48.65 (24.03)     1:13.21 (24.56)     1:36.68 (23.47)
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:37.35    1:36.75         34  
     1) Grossman, Helen 17              2) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16          
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 15            4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
                  24.14       48.39 (24.25)     1:12.86 (24.47)     1:36.75 (23.89)
  5 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                1:40.15    1:37.76         32  
     1) Brunner, Tara 17                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 15              4) Proceller, Charlotte 14        
                  24.54       48.98 (24.44)     1:14.33 (25.35)     1:37.76 (23.43)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:39.52    1:38.21         30  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa 16                 
     3) Herring, Sophia 17              4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
                  24.33       49.31 (24.98)     1:15.02 (25.71)     1:38.21 (23.19)
  7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:39.09    1:38.22         28  
     1) Williams, Blair 17              2) Dong, Yunfan 14                
     3) Murphy, Emily 15                4) Vitolins, Anna 16              
                  24.93       49.44 (24.51)     1:13.87 (24.43)     1:38.22 (24.35)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:38.90    1:38.51         26  
     1) Globus, Adi 16                  2) Paspalas, Christina 17         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 17               4) Ho, Lauren 18                  
                  25.15       49.41 (24.26)     1:14.01 (24.60)     1:38.51 (24.50)
  9 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:40.11    1:38.70         24  
     1) Capone, Clara 17                2) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
     3) Guertin, Christina 17           4) Hylan, Kimberly 16             
                  24.78       49.05 (24.27)     1:14.33 (25.28)     1:38.70 (24.37)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:42.88    1:39.26         20  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15         2) Bergin, Kate 17                
     3) Elcott, Ina 16                  4) Fergus, Danielle 18            
                  25.13       50.28 (25.15)     1:14.84 (24.56)     1:39.26 (24.42)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         1:39.24    1:39.44         16  
     1) Smith, Sophie 17                2) Judge, Megan 14                
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
                  24.72       49.75 (25.03)     1:14.73 (24.98)     1:39.44 (24.71)
 12 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:40.59    1:39.63         14  
     1) Magee, Brianna 15               2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 17         4) Lesser, Giovanna 17            
                  24.99       49.59 (24.60)     1:14.69 (25.10)     1:39.63 (24.94)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:40.04    1:39.77         12  
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle 16         2) Gorham, Emily 16               
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Fagan, Marie 15                
                  24.87       49.79 (24.92)     1:15.20 (25.41)     1:39.77 (24.57)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:40.89    1:40.52         10  
     1) Belovsky, Mia 16                2) Fountain, Isabella 13          
     3) McArdle, Maeve 14               4) O'Shea, Kelli 15               
                  25.38       50.55 (25.17)     1:15.97 (25.42)     1:40.52 (24.55)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:38.30    1:40.53          8  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Marsh, Megan 17                
     3) Fredricks, Alexis 17            4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
                  25.15       50.19 (25.04)     1:15.51 (25.32)     1:40.53 (25.02)
 16 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                1:38.41    1:40.64          5  
     1) King, Erica 18                  2) Kirby, Casey 16                
     3) Pelka, Isabelle 15              4) Richert, Emma 16               
                  25.05       50.22 (25.17)     1:15.88 (25.66)     1:40.64 (24.76)
 16 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              1:39.12    1:40.64          5  
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Yuen, Erica 16                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 16          4) Delano, Casey 16               
                  24.65       49.96 (25.31)     1:15.43 (25.47)     1:40.64 (25.21)
 18 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'           1:41.62    1:40.83          2  
     1) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          4) Li, Christina 14               
                  25.11       50.35 (25.24)     1:15.80 (25.45)     1:40.83 (25.03)
 19 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            1:40.43    1:40.89        
     1) Gavin, Julia 18                 2) Magna, Emma 16                 
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
                  26.01       51.46 (25.45)     1:16.95 (25.49)     1:40.89 (23.94)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.80    1:41.00        
     1) Bardak, Emily 14                2) Chen, Rita 16                  
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 16           4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
                  25.34       50.44 (25.10)     1:16.27 (25.83)     1:41.00 (24.73)
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:40.97    1:41.11        
     1) Buckley, Mary 15                2) Milbert, Madison 15            
     3) Rangulong, Sydney 17            4) Westrick, Mollie 17            
                  25.82       51.93 (26.11)     1:16.50 (24.57)     1:41.11 (24.61)
 22 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 1:37.42    1:41.17        
     1) Smith, Kathryn 18               2) Madison, Calley 16             
     3) Cronin, Devin 17                4) Burns, Delaney 17              
                  24.87       50.68 (25.81)     1:16.14 (25.46)     1:41.17 (25.03)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:40.32    1:41.59        
     1) Graham, Kendra 15               2) Siegel, Lauren 15              
     3) Lam, Donna 17                   4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
                  25.55       51.38 (25.83)     1:16.89 (25.51)     1:41.59 (24.70)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.15    1:41.71        
     1) Brady, Claudia 16               2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
     3) Mulholland, Kylie 16            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17         
                  25.33       51.18 (25.85)     1:16.70 (25.52)     1:41.71 (25.01)
 25 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            1:43.61    1:42.07        
     1) Hutchins, Allison 18            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
                  24.37       49.33 (24.96)     1:14.64 (25.31)     1:42.07 (27.43)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:43.28    1:42.17        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Modafferi, Mia 14              
     3) Fisher, Kristin 17              4) Mackrel, Naima 16              
                  25.53       51.57 (26.04)     1:17.44 (25.87)     1:42.17 (24.73)
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.47    1:42.23        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 16                2) Arana, Jessica 17              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             4) Santore, Lee Ann 18            
                  25.05       50.09 (25.04)     1:15.92 (25.83)     1:42.23 (26.31)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:43.74    1:42.50        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) Sullivan, Emily 15             
     3) Wang, Amanda 17                 4) Schwab, Carly 13               
                  25.68       51.46 (25.78)     1:17.03 (25.57)     1:42.50 (25.47)
 29 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:41.89    1:42.51        
     1) Crilly, Kathleen 16             2) Burke, Megan 17                
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 16               4) Wilson, Gabrielle 17           
                  26.05       51.40 (25.35)     1:17.67 (26.27)     1:42.51 (24.84)
 30 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:43.03    1:42.91        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Benkert, Emily 15               4) Santos, Abigail 13             
                  24.88       50.51 (25.63)     1:17.67 (27.16)     1:42.91 (25.24)
 31 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             1:43.90    1:42.96        
     1) Brandes, Chandler 18            2) Aman, Kathryn 18               
     3) Limanek, Madeline 17            4) Vandal, Delphine 18            
                  25.63       51.97 (26.34)     1:18.01 (26.04)     1:42.96 (24.95)
 32 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:42.33    1:42.97        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Wong, Madeline 15               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
                  25.30       51.25 (25.95)     1:17.95 (26.70)     1:42.97 (25.02)
 33 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                     1:40.84    1:43.00        
     1) McNary, Caitlin 16              2) McNary, Marissa 13             
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
                  24.81       51.48 (26.67)     1:17.80 (26.32)     1:43.00 (25.20)
 34 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.50    1:43.15        
     1) Freund, Jessica 14              2) Beck, Nicole 14                
     3) Ramirez, Claire 15              4) Reid, Veronica 22              
                  26.08       52.16 (26.08)     1:18.44 (26.28)     1:43.15 (24.71)
 35 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       1:40.88    1:43.25        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 16             2) Byrne, Julie 17                
     3) Cave, Ashley 17                 4) Bratti, Gina 14                
                  25.59       50.21 (24.62)     1:17.24 (27.03)     1:43.25 (26.01)
 36 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         1:42.21    1:43.39        
     1) Boyce, Hannah 15                2) Shusta, Caroline 18            
     3) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
                  27.38       53.02 (25.64)     1:19.49 (26.47)     1:43.39 (23.90)
 37 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:43.89    1:43.58        
     1) Stacey, Sarah 18                2) Calianese, Nicole 14           
     3) Wong, Heather 15                4) Spezia, Bernadette 17          
                  26.18       52.18 (26.00)     1:18.06 (25.88)     1:43.58 (25.52)
 38 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:44.35    1:43.64        
     1) Lee, Anna 17                    2) Fan, Catherine 13              
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  26.11       52.26 (26.15)     1:18.93 (26.67)     1:43.64 (24.71)
 39 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:43.82    1:43.65        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Brant, Eliza 17                
                  25.94       51.99 (26.05)     1:17.78 (25.79)     1:43.65 (25.87)
 40 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:43.68    1:43.67        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 14             2) Coyne, Alden 16                
     3) Parker, Margaret 16             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
                  26.11       50.88 (24.77)     1:16.96 (26.08)     1:43.67 (26.71)
 41 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:41.52    1:43.80        
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Martin, Julia 15               
     3) Atendido, Sydney 17             4) Fredricks, Grace 17            
                  26.58       52.83 (26.25)     1:18.40 (25.57)     1:43.80 (25.40)
 42 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                         1:43.73    1:44.25        
     1) Browning, Cecile 17             2) Ferris, Adele 17               
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Ferris, Grace 15               
                  25.77       51.47 (25.70)     1:18.01 (26.54)     1:44.25 (26.24)
 43 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:44.30    1:44.27        
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  25.64       51.92 (26.28)     1:18.99 (27.07)     1:44.27 (25.28)
 44 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:44.35    1:44.84        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 15               2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Hummel, Christina 16            4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
                  25.91       52.57 (26.66)     1:19.41 (26.84)     1:44.84 (25.43)
 45 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:42.54    1:44.93        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 17               2) Poremba, Megan 16              
     3) Beals, Nicole 17                4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
                  25.78       53.12 (27.34)     1:19.90 (26.78)     1:44.93 (25.03)
 46 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   1:44.53    1:45.46        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Farchione, Sophia 17           
     3) Wagner, Meredith 16             4) Potamianos, Marissia 15        
                  26.46       52.95 (26.49)     1:19.54 (26.59)     1:45.46 (25.92)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:23.86   3/14/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Loughran                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:26.87    3:26.67         44  
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Nelson, Haley 17               
     3) King, Erica 18                  4) Smith, Madeline 16             
                  24.65       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.95 (25.08)     1:42.73 (51.86)
        2:07.63 (24.90)     2:35.26 (52.53)     2:59.76 (24.50)     3:26.67 (51.41)
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:28.73    3:29.85         38  
     1) Wilson, Caroline 23             2) Byrne, Julie 17                
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Hollander, Shayna 15           
                  25.42       52.20 (52.20)     1:17.17 (24.97)     1:44.79 (52.59)
        2:09.76 (24.97)     2:37.87 (53.08)     3:02.29 (24.42)     3:29.85 (51.98)
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:30.53    3:30.60         36  
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 15             4) Grossman, Helen 17             
                  24.86       52.80 (52.80)     1:17.58 (24.78)     1:46.01 (53.21)
        2:11.28 (25.27)     2:38.85 (52.84)     3:03.32 (24.47)     3:30.60 (51.75)
  4 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                3:29.94    3:32.13         34  
     1) Stelnicki, Loretta 17           2) Richert, Emma 16               
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) Pelka, Isabelle 15             
                  25.29       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.36 (25.45)     1:46.25 (53.34)
        2:11.75 (25.50)     2:39.25 (53.00)     3:04.58 (25.33)     3:32.13 (52.88)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:34.83    3:32.44         32  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Zhang, Amy 16                  
     3) Ho, Lauren 18                   4) Lange, Kaitlyn 17              
                  25.25       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.59 (25.20)     1:45.55 (53.16)
        2:11.02 (25.47)     2:39.28 (53.73)     3:04.37 (25.09)     3:32.44 (53.16)
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:32.13    3:32.49         30  
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Jahan, Sophia 14               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 15               4) Scannell, Quinn 16             
                  25.10       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.48 (25.14)     1:46.89 (53.55)
        2:12.39 (25.50)     2:40.93 (54.04)     3:05.32 (24.39)     3:32.49 (51.56)
  7 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         3:34.52    3:33.27         28  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Judge, Megan 14                
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Gmelich, Caroline 15           
                  25.39       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.48 (25.34)     1:46.53 (53.39)
        2:12.52 (25.99)     2:40.94 (54.41)     3:05.90 (24.96)     3:33.27 (52.33)
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:31.63    3:33.58         26  
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Smith, Kathryn 18              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Burns, Delaney 17              
                  24.81       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.34 (26.23)     1:45.82 (54.71)
        2:02.08 (16.26)     2:40.23 (54.41)     3:05.34 (25.11)     3:33.58 (53.35)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:35.42    3:33.93         24  
     1) Murphy, Emily 15                2) Dong, Yunfan 14                
     3) Williams, Blair 17              4) Vitolins, Anna 16              
                  26.00       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.40 (25.64)     1:47.64 (53.88)
        2:12.97 (25.33)     2:41.22 (53.58)     3:06.47 (25.25)     3:33.93 (52.71)
 10 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:33.70    3:34.94         20  
     1) Yuen, Erica 16                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 16         
     3) Delano, Casey 16                4) Lee, Sydney 16                 
                  26.15       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.73 (25.83)     1:49.61 (54.71)
        2:15.47 (25.86)     2:43.33 (53.72)     3:08.02 (24.69)     3:34.94 (51.61)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:36.25    3:35.38         16  
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle 16         2) Gorham, Emily 16               
     3) Fagan, Marie 15                 4) Peter, Emily 15                
                  26.12       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.44 (25.43)     1:47.24 (53.23)
        2:12.48 (25.24)     2:40.64 (53.40)     3:06.41 (25.77)     3:35.38 (54.74)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:34.80    3:35.72         14  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa 16                 
     3) Fong, Chloe 15                  4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
                  25.32       53.39 (53.39)     1:19.18 (25.79)     1:48.77 (55.38)
        2:14.91 (26.14)     2:43.63 (54.86)     3:07.67 (24.04)     3:35.72 (52.09)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.17    3:36.81         12  
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Bergin, Kate 17                
     3) Fergus, Danielle 18             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15        
                  26.27       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.37 (26.06)     1:48.73 (54.42)
        2:14.53 (25.80)     2:43.16 (54.43)     3:08.82 (25.66)     3:36.81 (53.65)
 14 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'           3:37.11    3:37.33         10  
     1) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          4) Li, Christina 14               
                  26.11       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.03 (24.91)     1:48.42 (53.30)
        2:14.01 (25.59)     2:43.08 (54.66)     3:08.45 (25.37)     3:37.33 (54.25)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:35.69    3:37.63          8  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 17         2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Lesser, Giovanna 17            
                  26.25       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.79 (25.31)     1:48.55 (54.07)
        2:14.37 (25.82)     2:43.73 (55.18)     3:08.93 (25.20)     3:37.63 (53.90)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:40.46    3:37.86          6  
     1) Bardak, Emily 14                2) Chen, Rita 16                  
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra 12             4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
                  26.23       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.39 (25.37)     1:47.63 (53.61)
        2:14.99 (27.36)     2:44.18 (56.55)     3:09.63 (25.45)     3:37.86 (53.68)
 17 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:41.39    3:37.94          4  
     1) Angus, Sophie 16                2) Brunner, Tara 17               
     3) Kerns, Claire 16                4) Pocsik, Allison 15             
                  26.10       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.68 (25.67)     1:48.62 (53.61)
        2:14.46 (25.84)     2:43.27 (54.65)     3:09.29 (26.02)     3:37.94 (54.67)
 18 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:38.65    3:38.09          2  
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
                  26.22       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.31 (26.18)     1:50.75 (55.62)
        2:17.32 (26.57)     2:46.49 (55.74)     3:10.81 (24.32)     3:38.09 (51.60)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:35.34    3:38.15        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Minigell, Theresa 17            4) Marsh, Megan 17                
                  26.11       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.68 (25.75)     1:49.88 (54.95)
        2:15.82 (25.94)     2:44.42 (54.54)     3:10.01 (25.59)     3:38.15 (53.73)
 20 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:38.36    3:38.16        
     1) Guertin, Christina 17           2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
                  26.31       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.80 (25.67)     1:49.48 (54.35)
        2:14.97 (25.49)     2:43.31 (53.83)     3:09.13 (25.82)     3:38.16 (54.85)
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:42.96    3:39.71        
     1) Rangulong, Sydney 17            2) Westrick, Mollie 17            
     3) Milbert, Madison 15             4) Buckley, Mary 15               
                  26.45       55.30 (55.30)     1:20.46 (25.16)     1:47.38 (52.08)
        2:14.06 (26.68)     2:43.36 (55.98)     3:10.27 (26.91)     3:39.71 (56.35)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:38.24    3:40.03        
     1) Lam, Donna 17                   2) Graham, Kendra 15              
     3) Siegel, Lauren 15               4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
                  25.84       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.36 (26.53)     1:50.97 (57.14)
        2:17.28 (26.31)     2:46.45 (55.48)     3:11.75 (25.30)     3:40.03 (53.58)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:45.31    3:40.48        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Meade, Emma 15                 
     3) Skarren, Kaley 13               4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  26.19       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.46 (26.56)     1:50.47 (55.57)
        2:16.97 (26.50)     2:45.87 (55.40)     3:11.82 (25.95)     3:40.48 (54.61)
 24 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:43.97    3:41.17        
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 17              2) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
                  26.58       54.42 (54.42)     1:22.57 (28.15)     1:53.47 (59.05)
        2:19.78 (26.31)     2:48.07 (54.60)     3:13.36 (25.29)     3:41.17 (53.10)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.75    3:41.25        
     1) Brady, Claudia 16               2) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17         
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         4) Mulholland, Kylie 16           
                  26.03       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.10 (25.83)     1:50.50 (55.23)
        2:16.81 (26.31)     2:46.35 (55.85)     3:12.41 (26.06)     3:41.25 (54.90)
 26 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:41.80    3:41.49        
     1) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            2) Idank, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Crilly, Kathleen 16             4) Griggs, Danielle 18            
                  25.71       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.76 (26.78)     1:51.46 (56.48)
        2:17.38 (25.92)     2:47.12 (55.66)     3:12.57 (25.45)     3:41.49 (54.37)
 27 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:38.44    3:41.61        
     1) Malyszka, Kelly 15              2) O'Shea, Kelli 15               
     3) Marzano, Haleigh 14             4) Fountain, Isabella 13          
                  26.78       55.70 (55.70)     1:21.70 (26.00)     1:50.65 (54.95)
        2:16.88 (26.23)     2:45.97 (55.32)     3:11.86 (25.89)     3:41.61 (55.64)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:43.43    3:41.98        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Wang, Amanda 17                
                  26.55       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.80 (26.93)     1:52.47 (57.60)
        2:18.59 (26.12)     2:47.39 (54.92)     3:13.36 (25.97)     3:41.98 (54.59)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.16    3:42.36        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 13              2) Arana, Jessica 17              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             4) Lennon, Kelly 16               
                  27.03       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.90 (26.55)     1:52.59 (56.24)
        2:18.52 (25.93)     2:47.45 (54.86)     3:12.83 (25.38)     3:42.36 (54.91)
 30 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:44.23    3:42.59        
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  26.78       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.29 (26.60)     1:50.96 (55.27)
        2:18.80 (27.84)     2:48.57 (57.61)     3:14.41 (25.84)     3:42.59 (54.02)
 31 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                         3:44.12    3:42.92        
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Browning, Annika 15            
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
                  26.81       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.44 (26.58)     1:51.48 (55.62)
        2:18.43 (26.95)     2:48.62 (57.14)     3:14.30 (25.68)     3:42.92 (54.30)
 32 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:42.82    3:43.02        
     1) Wong, Madeline 15               2) Olszewski, Ana 15              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 16           4) Brennan, Catie 14              
                  27.53       57.31 (57.31)     1:23.03 (25.72)     1:51.63 (54.32)
        2:18.60 (26.97)     2:48.39 (56.76)     3:13.64 (25.25)     3:43.02 (54.63)
 33 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:43.30    3:43.22        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
                  26.24       54.23 (54.23)     1:20.48 (26.25)     1:50.48 (56.25)
        2:17.43 (26.95)     2:47.88 (57.40)     3:14.06 (26.18)     3:43.22 (55.34)
 34 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         3:45.74    3:43.39        
     1) Ferrick, Adelaide 13            2) Boyce, Hannah 15               
     3) Shusta, Caroline 18             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
                  27.48       57.97 (57.97)     1:24.83 (26.86)     1:55.50 (57.53)
        2:21.53 (26.03)     2:50.78 (55.28)     3:15.60 (24.82)     3:43.39 (52.61)
 35 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       3:41.45    3:43.76        
     1) Desimone, Isabella 15           2) Judge, Stephanie 16            
     3) Cave, Ashley 17                 4) Bratti, Gina 14                
                  25.51       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.64 (25.73)     1:48.74 (54.83)
        2:16.09 (27.35)     2:46.51 (57.77)     3:13.14 (26.63)     3:43.76 (57.25)
 36 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.55    3:44.07        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16        
     3) Polanco, Kayla 14               4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  27.21       56.88 (56.88)     1:23.72 (26.84)     1:53.80 (56.92)
        2:20.31 (26.51)     2:49.98 (56.18)     3:15.68 (25.70)     3:44.07 (54.09)
 37 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:43.40    3:44.54        
     1) Martin, Julia 15                2) Sagasta, Julia 17              
     3) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       4) Fredricks, Grace 17            
                  27.05       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.56 (27.27)     1:52.96 (56.67)
        2:19.68 (26.72)     2:49.66 (56.70)     3:15.13 (25.47)     3:44.54 (54.88)
 38 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.13    3:44.97        
     1) Freund, Jessica 14              2) Beck, Nicole 14                
     3) Ramirez, Claire 15              4) Reid, Veronica 22              
                  26.93       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.99 (26.92)     1:52.52 (57.45)
        2:20.21 (27.69)     2:50.82 (58.30)     3:17.11 (26.29)     3:44.97 (54.15)
 39 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.14    3:45.13        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 14             2) Coyne, Alden 16                
     3) Wagner, Meredith 16             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
                  26.84       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.29 (26.00)     1:50.77 (54.48)
        2:18.00 (27.23)     2:48.51 (57.74)     3:15.89 (27.38)     3:45.13 (56.62)
 40 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:44.15    3:47.14        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 17               2) Beals, Nicole 17               
     3) Poremba, Megan 16               4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
                  26.72       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.79 (27.58)     1:53.14 (57.93)
        2:21.62 (28.48)     2:52.60 (59.46)     3:18.54 (25.94)     3:47.14 (54.54)
 41 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:45.08    3:47.48        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Magee, Brianna 15              
                  26.70       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.84 (27.08)     1:52.50 (56.74)
        2:20.51 (28.01)     2:51.46 (58.96)     3:17.46 (26.00)     3:47.48 (56.02)
 42 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:43.87    3:48.45        
     1) Lettera, Paige 14               2) Christensen, Sydney 13         
     3) Brenchley, Lillie 16            4) Suer, Samantha 15              
                  27.00       55.59 (55.59)     1:23.39 (27.80)     1:54.07 (58.48)
        2:22.19 (28.12)     2:52.96 (58.89)     3:18.90 (25.94)     3:48.45 (55.49)
 43 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                     3:38.92    3:49.59        
     1) Gathy, Meika 17                 2) Moriarty, Grace 18             
     3) McNary, Marissa 13              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
                  26.98       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.91 (27.10)     1:53.34 (57.53)
        2:21.54 (28.20)     2:52.74 (59.40)     3:20.11 (27.37)     3:49.59 (56.85)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   7:18.32   3/26/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Morris, Beale, Offutt, Surhoff                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                7:23.28    7:28.23         44  
     1) Smith, Madeline 16              2) Nelson, Haley 17               
     3) King, Erica 18                  4) Falconer, Erin 17              
                  25.33       53.86 (53.86)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:53.93 (1:53.93)
        2:18.97 (25.04)     2:47.34 (53.41)   3:16.67 (1:22.74)   3:45.93 (1:52.00)
        4:11.25 (25.32)     4:39.42 (53.49)   5:09.02 (1:23.09)   5:38.76 (1:52.83)
        5:54.35 (15.59)     6:30.68 (51.92)   6:59.41 (1:20.65)   7:28.23 (1:49.47)
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       7:33.75    7:36.35         38  
     1) Wilson, Emily 14                2) Hollander, Shayna 15           
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
                  26.16       55.81 (55.81)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:23.09 (25.33)     2:51.99 (54.23)   3:21.69 (1:23.93)   3:51.90 (1:54.14)
        4:17.73 (25.83)     4:46.49 (54.59)   5:16.78 (1:24.88)   5:46.72 (1:54.82)
        6:12.21 (25.49)     6:40.07 (53.35)   7:08.71 (1:21.99)   7:36.35 (1:49.63)
  3 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           7:31.42    7:36.79         36  
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Scannell, Quinn 16             
     3) Jahan, Sophia 14                4) Mendoza, Ailee 15              
                  25.59       54.28 (54.28)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.70 (1:53.70)
        2:11.10 (17.40)     2:47.44 (53.74)   3:16.53 (1:22.83)   3:45.49 (1:51.79)
        4:11.59 (26.10)     4:40.76 (55.27)   5:11.33 (1:25.84)   5:41.89 (1:56.40)
        6:07.81 (25.92)     6:36.94 (55.05)   7:07.05 (1:25.16)   7:36.79 (1:54.90)
  4 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                7:28.20    7:39.80         34  
     1) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 2) Pelka, Isabelle 15             
     3) Kirby, Casey 16                 4) Richert, Emma 16               
                                                                  1:54.70 (1:54.70)
        2:18.86 (24.16)                       3:18.23 (1:23.53)   3:48.99 (1:54.29)
        4:14.36 (25.37)     4:43.22 (54.23)   5:13.99 (1:25.00)   5:45.38 (1:56.39)
        6:11.40 (26.02)     6:40.24 (54.86)   7:09.67 (1:24.29)   7:39.80 (1:54.42)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:37.54    7:40.45         32  
     1) Grossman, Helen 17              2) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 15            4) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
                  26.11       54.69 (54.69)   1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:10.85 (16.02)     2:49.15 (54.32)   3:19.24 (1:24.41)   3:50.13 (1:55.30)
        4:09.26 (19.13)     4:46.02 (55.89)   5:16.33 (1:26.20)   5:46.40 (1:56.27)
        6:12.03 (25.63)     6:40.96 (54.56)   7:11.00 (1:24.60)   7:40.45 (1:54.05)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:46.36    7:41.31         30  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) McGovern, Meaghan 17           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 16                4) Lange, Kaitlyn 17              
                  26.34       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:20.98 (26.18)     2:49.70 (54.90)   3:19.41 (1:24.61)   3:48.92 (1:54.12)
        4:14.89 (25.97)     4:44.33 (55.41)   5:14.19 (1:25.27)   5:44.06 (1:55.14)
        6:09.74 (25.68)     6:39.15 (55.09)   7:10.06 (1:26.00)   7:41.31 (1:57.25)
  7 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 7:56.80    7:42.96         28  
     1) Madison, Calley 16              2) Burns, Delaney 17              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Knight, Haylee 17              
                  26.86       56.67 (56.67)   1:27.40 (1:27.40)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:24.22 (26.61)     2:54.77 (57.16)   3:25.32 (1:27.71)   3:55.25 (1:57.64)
        4:21.50 (26.25)     4:50.83 (55.58)   5:20.92 (1:25.67)   5:51.14 (1:55.89)
        6:17.32 (26.18)     6:45.57 (54.43)   7:14.36 (1:23.22)   7:42.96 (1:51.82)
  8 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          7:43.52    7:48.25         26  
     1) Capone, Clara 17                2) Rocheleau, Danielle 17         
     3) Guertin, Christina 17           4) Hylan, Kimberly 16             
                  26.19       55.20 (55.20)   1:25.94 (1:25.94)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:22.28 (25.78)     2:52.10 (55.60)   3:22.93 (1:26.43)   3:53.37 (1:56.87)
        4:19.61 (26.24)     4:49.22 (55.85)   5:20.52 (1:27.15)   5:51.98 (1:58.61)
        6:18.09 (26.11)     6:47.48 (55.50)   7:17.92 (1:25.94)   7:48.25 (1:56.27)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:50.34    7:49.28         24  
     1) Minigell, Theresa 17            2) Fredricks, Alexis 17           
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Jacumski, Madeline 17          
                  26.58       56.52 (56.52)   1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:24.51 (26.14)     2:53.95 (55.58)   3:24.60 (1:26.23)   3:55.21 (1:56.84)
        4:11.00 (15.79)     4:50.98 (55.77)   5:21.61 (1:26.40)   5:51.67 (1:56.46)
        6:17.87 (26.20)     6:47.42 (55.75)   7:18.13 (1:26.46)   7:49.28 (1:57.61)
 10 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                         7:59.41    7:50.56         20  
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Todhunter, Rebel 17            
     3) Browning, Annika 15             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
                  26.85       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.59 (1:26.59)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.92 (27.42)     2:54.75 (58.25)   3:26.35 (1:29.85)   3:57.80 (2:01.30)
        4:24.37 (26.57)     4:54.54 (56.74)   5:24.88 (1:27.08)   5:55.03 (1:57.23)
        6:21.20 (26.17)     6:50.01 (54.98)   7:20.34 (1:25.31)   7:50.56 (1:55.53)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:55.60    7:50.79         16  
     1) Schubert, Olivia 16             2) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  27.03       56.97 (56.97)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:25.54 (27.17)     2:55.75 (57.38)   3:25.76 (1:27.39)   3:55.75 (1:57.38)
        4:23.34 (27.59)     4:53.20 (57.45)   5:24.06 (1:28.31)   5:55.07 (1:59.32)
        6:21.14 (26.07)     6:50.36 (55.29)   7:20.58 (1:25.51)   7:50.79 (1:55.72)
 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:45.13    7:50.92         14  
     1) Gorham, Emily 16                2) Malinowski, Isabelle 16        
     3) Fagan, Marie 15                 4) Peter, Emily 15                
                  26.17       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)
        2:22.56 (26.44)     2:52.55 (56.43)   3:23.51 (1:27.39)   3:52.72 (1:56.60)
        4:18.15 (25.43)     4:47.42 (54.70)   5:18.20 (1:25.48)   5:48.59 (1:55.87)
        6:15.63 (27.04)     6:46.58 (57.99)   7:19.12 (1:30.53)   7:50.92 (2:02.33)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:48.63    7:52.06         12  
     1) Vitolins, Anna 16               2) Williams, Blair 17             
     3) Lucius, Jennifer 17             4) Dong, Yunfan 14                
                  27.52       56.92 (56.92)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.09 (26.60)     2:53.93 (56.44)   3:24.90 (1:27.41)   3:56.08 (1:58.59)
        4:23.01 (26.93)     4:52.89 (56.81)   5:23.72 (1:27.64)   5:54.63 (1:58.55)
        6:21.38 (26.75)   7:52.06 (1:57.43)                                        
 14 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              7:43.64    7:54.63         10  
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 16         
     3) Mannion, Lillian 16             4) Delano, Casey 16               
                  26.08       54.83 (54.83)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)
        2:20.49 (26.96)     2:51.40 (57.87)   3:24.86 (1:31.33)   3:59.36 (2:05.83)
        4:26.61 (27.25)     4:56.63 (57.27)   5:27.80 (1:28.44)   5:58.44 (1:59.08)
        6:24.99 (26.55)     6:54.52 (56.08)   7:24.84 (1:26.40)   7:54.63 (1:56.19)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         7:53.53    7:55.37          8  
     1) Smith, Sophie 17                2) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16          
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
                  26.60       56.32 (56.32)   1:27.15 (1:27.15)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:24.64 (26.28)     2:54.51 (56.15)   3:25.98 (1:27.62)   3:57.78 (1:59.42)
        4:24.92 (27.14)     4:55.47 (57.69)   5:27.24 (1:29.46)   5:58.78 (2:01.00)
        6:24.88 (26.10)     6:54.47 (55.69)   7:24.98 (1:26.20)   7:55.37 (1:56.59)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:45.79    7:57.28          6  
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Fong, Chloe 15                 
     3) Taylor, Sophia 16               4) Hare, Maia 17                  
                  26.54       56.64 (56.64)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:02.69 (2:02.69)
        2:29.26 (26.57)     2:58.91 (56.22)   3:29.98 (1:27.29)                    
            4:14.76 ( )         4:57.51 ( )         5:27.66 ( )         5:58.37 ( )
        6:24.87 (26.50)     6:54.66 (56.29)   7:25.35 (1:26.98)   7:57.28 (1:58.91)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:59.89    7:57.46          4  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly 15              2) Marzano, Haleigh 14            
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) McArdle, Maeve 14              
                  26.91       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)
        2:23.95 (27.19)     2:54.33 (57.57)   3:25.72 (1:28.96)   3:56.70 (1:59.94)
        4:23.44 (26.74)     4:54.82 (58.12)   5:27.53 (1:30.83)   5:59.31 (2:02.61)
        6:26.15 (26.84)     6:57.01 (57.70)   7:27.69 (1:28.38)   7:57.46 (1:58.15)
 18 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                7:59.90    7:57.82          2  
     1) Pocsik, Allison 15              2) Proceller, Charlotte 14        
     3) Brunner, Tara 17                4) Kerns, Claire 16               
                  27.41       57.11 (57.11)   1:27.83 (1:27.83)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:25.29 (26.26)     2:55.93 (56.90)   3:28.08 (1:29.05)   4:00.49 (2:01.46)
        4:17.04 (16.55)     4:57.53 (57.04)   5:28.84 (1:28.35)   5:59.51 (1:59.02)
        6:25.76 (26.25)     6:56.15 (56.64)   7:27.24 (1:27.73)   7:57.82 (1:58.31)
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      7:58.64    7:59.33        
     1) Morse, Natalie 15               2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Caron, Allison 17               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
                  28.05       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.92 (1:59.92)
        2:26.86 (26.94)     2:56.90 (56.98)   3:27.34 (1:27.42)   4:06.65 (2:06.73)
        4:24.99 (18.34)     4:56.10 (49.45)   5:27.80 (1:21.15)   5:59.01 (1:52.36)
        6:26.26 (27.25)     6:55.83 (56.82)   7:27.34 (1:28.33)   7:59.33 (2:00.32)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:52.44    8:01.97        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Brady, Claudia 16              
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          4) Mulholland, Kylie 16           
                  27.21       57.12 (57.12)   1:28.13 (1:28.13)   1:58.70 (1:58.70)
        2:25.62 (26.92)     2:56.03 (57.33)   3:27.95 (1:29.25)   4:00.01 (2:01.31)
        4:27.02 (27.01)     4:58.45 (58.44)   5:30.96 (1:30.95)   6:02.92 (2:02.91)
        6:29.82 (26.90)     7:00.35 (57.43)   7:31.46 (1:28.54)   8:01.97 (1:59.05)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      8:04.84    8:02.60        
     1) Papele, Kianna 17               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
                  26.78       56.78 (56.78)   1:28.26 (1:28.26)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:27.21 (27.03)     2:57.60 (57.42)   3:28.90 (1:28.72)   4:00.26 (2:00.08)
        4:27.72 (27.46)     4:58.92 (58.66)   5:31.76 (1:31.50)   6:04.76 (2:04.50)
        6:31.03 (26.27)     7:01.04 (56.28)   7:32.36 (1:27.60)   8:02.60 (1:57.84)
 22 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            8:03.08    8:04.09        
     1) Hutchins, Allison 18            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Reynolds, Reaghan 13           
                  26.70       56.56 (56.56)   1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:13.24 (15.35)     2:55.54 (57.65)   3:25.77 (1:27.88)   3:55.76 (1:57.87)
        4:22.99 (27.23)     4:52.70 (56.94)   5:23.07 (1:27.31)   5:53.38 (1:57.62)
        6:22.89 (29.51)   6:56.57 (1:03.19)   7:30.53 (1:37.15)   8:04.09 (2:10.71)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:03.36    8:05.02        
     1) McClung, Demitra 16             2) McClung, Taylor 17             
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) Wang, Amanda 17                
                  27.86       58.18 (58.18)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:27.74 (28.30)   2:59.48 (1:00.04)   3:32.52 (1:33.08)   4:04.71 (2:05.27)
        4:20.05 (15.34)     5:01.67 (56.96)   5:32.68 (1:27.97)   6:03.66 (1:58.95)
        6:30.71 (27.05)     7:01.27 (57.61)   7:33.20 (1:29.54)   8:05.02 (2:01.36)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:00.83    8:06.20        
     1) Martin, Julia 15                2) Sagasta, Julia 17              
     3) Fredricks, Grace 17             4) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16      
                  27.69       57.97 (57.97)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:01.69 (2:01.69)
        2:29.04 (27.35)     2:59.36 (57.67)   3:30.64 (1:28.95)   4:02.06 (2:00.37)
        4:28.40 (26.34)     4:59.24 (57.18)   5:31.32 (1:29.26)   6:03.03 (2:00.97)
        6:30.87 (27.84)     7:02.18 (59.15)   7:34.49 (1:31.46)   8:06.20 (2:03.17)
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          8:04.81    8:08.61        
     1) Olszewski, Ana 15               2) Brennan, Catie 14              
     3) Wong, Madeline 15               4) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
                  26.60       56.24 (56.24)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:14.80 (17.04)     2:54.97 (57.21)   3:25.47 (1:27.71)   3:56.00 (1:58.24)
        4:23.68 (27.68)     4:55.28 (59.28)   5:27.79 (1:31.79)   6:01.07 (2:05.07)
        6:29.87 (28.80)   7:02.49 (1:01.42)   7:35.17 (1:34.10)   8:08.61 (2:07.54)
 26 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                8:00.93    8:09.02        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Poremba, Megan 16               4) Pribis, Alaina 17              
                  28.04       59.35 (59.35)   1:31.90 (1:31.90)   2:04.38 (2:04.38)
        2:31.24 (26.86)     3:01.23 (56.85)   3:32.43 (1:28.05)   4:04.26 (1:59.88)
        4:32.85 (28.59)   5:05.17 (1:00.91)   5:38.88 (1:34.62)   6:12.26 (2:08.00)
        6:39.55 (27.29)     7:08.89 (56.63)   7:38.99 (1:26.73)   8:09.02 (1:56.76)
 27 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                     8:05.23    8:19.57        
     1) Moriarty, Grace 18              2) Gathy, Meika 17                
     3) McNary, Marissa 13              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
                  27.67       58.66 (58.66)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:29.27 (26.60)     3:00.33 (57.66)   3:32.29 (1:29.62)   4:04.24 (2:01.57)
        4:33.53 (29.29)   5:07.08 (1:02.84)   5:41.99 (1:37.75)   6:15.73 (2:11.49)
        6:43.67 (27.94)     7:14.91 (59.18)   7:47.62 (1:31.89)   8:19.57 (2:03.84)
 28 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:04.94    8:24.50        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14          4) Zhang, Crystal 14              
                  28.95   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:34.20 (1:34.20)   2:08.28 (2:08.28)
        2:36.15 (27.87)   3:08.29 (1:00.01)   3:41.98 (1:33.70)   4:16.06 (2:07.78)
        4:43.98 (27.92)     5:15.47 (59.41)   5:48.75 (1:32.69)   6:21.73 (2:05.67)
        6:48.62 (26.89)     7:19.87 (58.14)   7:52.21 (1:30.48)   8:24.50 (2:02.77)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:43.03   3/10/2007 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Zhao, Miller                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.84    1:44.80         44  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Ciavarella, Nicole 18          
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Ho, Lauren 18                  
                  25.57       55.23 (29.66)     1:20.71 (25.48)     1:44.80 (24.09)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:53.30    1:45.87         38  
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Herring, Sophia 17             
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
                  27.23       57.67 (30.44)     1:23.04 (25.37)     1:45.87 (22.83)
  3 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:46.42    1:46.25         35  
     1) Nelson, Haley 17                2) Neubauer, Macey 17             
     3) Falconer, Erin 17               4) Smith, Madeline 16             
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:23.00 (26.00)     1:46.25 (23.25)
  3 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                4:08.11    1:46.25         35  
     1) Kerns, Claire 16                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 14         4) Brunner, Tara 17               
                  28.23       56.74 (28.51)     1:21.91 (25.17)     1:46.25 (24.34)
  5 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:52.03    1:46.43         32  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Bratti, Gina 14                
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Wilson, Caroline 23            
                  26.91       58.07 (31.16)     1:23.29 (25.22)     1:46.43 (23.14)
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:52.83    1:46.92         30  
     1) Pande, Malavika 16              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 16           
     3) Scannell, Quinn 16              4) Jahan, Sophia 14               
                  27.34       58.02 (30.68)     1:23.28 (25.26)     1:46.92 (23.64)
  7 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                3:53.97    1:47.62         28  
     1) Kirby, Casey 16                 2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) King, Erica 18                 
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)     1:23.43 (26.03)     1:47.62 (24.19)
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:56.38    1:47.92         26  
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Cronin, Devin 17               
     3) Burns, Delaney 17               4) Smith, Kathryn 18              
                  26.37       56.19 (29.82)     1:23.29 (27.10)     1:47.92 (24.63)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:54.72    1:48.18         24  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 14                 2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Vitolins, Anna 16               4) Williams, Blair 17             
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:23.79 (25.93)     1:48.18 (24.39)
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:55.18    1:48.98         20  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 15            2) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
     3) Grossman, Helen 17              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
                  27.03       59.87 (32.84)     1:24.87 (25.00)     1:48.98 (24.11)
 11 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'           3:55.22    1:50.21         16  
     1) Mendoza, Ailee 15               2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Tramontano, Diana 16            4) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15         
                  30.62       58.95 (28.33)     1:25.74 (26.79)     1:50.21 (24.47)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:56.86    1:50.30         14  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
                  27.78       58.60 (30.82)     1:25.41 (26.81)     1:50.30 (24.89)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:00.53    1:50.43         12  
     1) Pagano, Megan 18                2) Graham, Kendra 15              
     3) Lam, Donna 17                   4) Cudney, Jillian 13             
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)     1:25.79 (26.07)     1:50.43 (24.64)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.87    1:50.53         10  
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 15             2) Overeem, Alexa 17              
     3) Arana, Jessica 17               4) Lennon, Kelly 16               
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:25.54 (26.53)     1:50.53 (24.99)
 15 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:58.63    1:50.60          8  
     1) Caron, Allison 17               2) Morse, Natalie 15              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 15               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
                  27.86       58.84 (30.98)     1:26.16 (27.32)     1:50.60 (24.44)
 16 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       4:01.91    1:50.81          6  
     1) Desimone, Isabella 15           2) Cave, Ashley 17                
     3) Judge, Stephanie 16             4) Wilson, Emily 14               
                  28.48     1:00.53 (32.05)     1:26.85 (26.32)     1:50.81 (23.96)
 17 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              4:00.85    1:50.85          4  
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 15              
     3) Yuen, Erica 16                  4) Delano, Casey 16               
                  27.98     1:00.31 (32.33)     1:26.25 (25.94)     1:50.85 (24.60)
 18 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:02.86    1:51.13          2  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
                  27.81     1:00.01 (32.20)     1:26.42 (26.41)     1:51.13 (24.71)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:54.94    1:51.32        
     1) Fagan, Marie 15                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 16              
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Gorham, Emily 16               
                  28.60       59.63 (31.03)     1:26.64 (27.01)     1:51.32 (24.68)
 19 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:06.48    1:51.32        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
                  26.70       58.54 (31.84)     1:26.47 (27.93)     1:51.32 (24.85)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.48    1:51.61        
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Baione, Rebecca 15             
     3) Bergin, Kate 17                 4) Fergus, Danielle 18            
                  27.07       59.67 (32.60)     1:26.88 (27.21)     1:51.61 (24.73)
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:11.97    1:51.78        
     1) Milbert, Madison 15             2) Buckley, Mary 15               
     3) Westrick, Mollie 17             4) Rangulong, Sydney 17           
                  28.55     1:01.18 (32.63)     1:26.89 (25.71)     1:51.78 (24.89)
 23 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:59.58    1:52.04        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16         2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14         
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)     1:25.92 (26.71)     1:52.04 (26.12)
 24 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:04.77    1:52.34        
     1) Griggs, Danielle 18             2) Idank, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            4) Burke, Megan 17                
                  28.27     1:00.54 (32.27)     1:27.01 (26.47)     1:52.34 (25.33)
 25 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:05.82    1:52.61        
     1) Young, Nathalie 17              2) Weiss, Emily 13                
     3) Halper, Sophie 17               4) Weiss, Jessica 16              
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)     1:27.18 (26.74)     1:52.61 (25.43)
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.45    1:52.67        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Schubert, Olivia 16             4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)     1:27.55 (27.69)     1:52.67 (25.12)
 27 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:05.54    1:52.77        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly 15             
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) Fountain, Isabella 13          
                  29.74     1:01.00 (31.26)     1:27.62 (26.62)     1:52.77 (25.15)
 28 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:02.71    1:52.79        
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)     1:28.93 (26.77)     1:52.79 (23.86)
 29 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:04.52    1:52.88        
     1) Wang, Amanda 17                 2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) McClung, Demitra 16            
                  28.26     1:00.52 (32.26)     1:27.79 (27.27)     1:52.88 (25.09)
 30 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.24    1:53.11        
     1) Chen, Rita 16                   2) Coughlin, Brittany 16          
     3) Bardak, Emily 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
                  29.26     1:01.27 (32.01)     1:27.99 (26.72)     1:53.11 (25.12)
 31 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.13    1:53.39        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Brant, Eliza 17                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
                  29.16     1:00.68 (31.52)     1:27.42 (26.74)     1:53.39 (25.97)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:08.22    1:53.44        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Sistare, Kathryn 17            
     3) Mackrel, Naima 16               4) Fisher, Kristin 17             
                  27.73     1:00.00 (32.27)     1:27.00 (27.00)     1:53.44 (26.44)
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.74    1:53.63        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Brady, Claudia 16               4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)     1:27.69 (27.46)     1:53.63 (25.94)
 34 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:05.46    1:53.80        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Schultz, Hayley 18             
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 15         4) Coyne, Alden 16                
                  28.86     1:06.60 (37.74)     1:29.31 (22.71)     1:53.80 (24.49)
 35 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.69    1:53.98        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 16              2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Magee, Brianna 15              
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)     1:29.29 (27.31)     1:53.98 (24.69)
 36 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.55    1:54.39        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Stanford, Catherine 12         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 13                4) Skarren, Kaley 13              
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:28.15 (27.22)     1:54.39 (26.24)
 37 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                         4:03.94    1:54.52        
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:29.45 (27.86)     1:54.52 (25.07)
 38 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 4:11.51    1:54.53        
     1) Rosado, Laura 14                2) Pinela, Sona 17                
     3) Preneta, Isabella 13            4) Garner, Megan 16               
                  28.27     1:00.80 (32.53)     1:29.19 (28.39)     1:54.53 (25.34)
 39 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.15    1:54.64        
     1) Beck, Nicole 14                 2) Reid, Veronica 22              
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Ramirez, Claire 15             
                  31.52     1:00.55 (29.03)     1:28.50 (27.95)     1:54.64 (26.14)
 40 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:11.78    1:54.71        
     1) Salopek, Celeste 17             2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Guertin, Christina 17          
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)     1:29.17 (26.70)     1:54.71 (25.54)
 41 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:12.23    1:54.80        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 14            2) Wong, Heather 15               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 15           4) Stacey, Sarah 18               
                  29.92     1:00.51 (30.59)     1:29.17 (28.66)     1:54.80 (25.63)
 42 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.53    1:55.06        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Lai, Stephanie 14               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
                  28.53     1:02.20 (33.67)     1:30.28 (28.08)     1:55.06 (24.78)
 43 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:11.06    1:55.31        
     1) Adams, Skylar 16                2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah 15             4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:29.83 (28.26)     1:55.31 (25.48)
 44 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                     4:08.30    1:56.11        
     1) Gathy, Meika 17                 2) Gray, Taylor 13                
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
                  28.70     1:02.22 (33.52)     1:31.00 (28.78)     1:56.11 (25.11)
 45 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      4:09.47    1:56.71        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)     1:31.21 (28.92)     1:56.71 (25.50)
 46 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            4:12.07    1:56.91        
     1) Reynolds, Reaghan 13            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
                  38.89     1:05.01 (26.12)     1:32.67 (27.66)     1:56.91 (24.24)
 47 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:10.52    1:57.12        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Pribis, Alaina 17              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18           4) Poremba, Megan 16              
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)     1:30.14 (27.25)     1:57.12 (26.98)
 48 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:09.22    1:57.51        
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Fredricks, Grace 17            
     3) Sagasta, Julia 17               4) Martin, Julia 15               
                  29.95     1:01.72 (31.77)     1:31.36 (29.64)     1:57.51 (26.15)
 49 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'          4:10.17    1:58.41        
     1) Brenchley, Lillie 16            2) Rice, Lauren 15                
     3) Suer, Samantha 15               4) Lettera, Paige 14              
                  29.70     1:04.59 (34.89)     1:32.51 (27.92)     1:58.41 (25.90)
 50 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:04.68    1:58.91        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 17            2) Wagner, Meredith 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 17             4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
                  29.36     1:04.25 (34.89)     1:32.49 (28.24)     1:58.91 (26.42)
 51 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         4:10.20    1:59.04        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Ferrick, Adelaide 13            4) Gosselin, Emma 16              
                  30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)     1:32.82 (28.52)     1:59.04 (26.22)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:46.22   3/28/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Lee, Schaffer, Staub, Krebs                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                3:46.42    3:49.87         44  
     1) Falconer, Erin 17               2) Neubauer, Macey 17             
     3) Ruiz, Ashlin 17                 4) Smith, Madeline 16             
                  27.58       56.43 (56.43)     1:26.59 (30.16)   2:01.50 (1:05.07)
        2:27.72 (26.22)     2:58.70 (57.20)     3:23.16 (24.46)     3:49.87 (51.17)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.84    3:52.39         38  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 17          2) Ciavarella, Nicole 18          
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 17               4) Zhang, Amy 16                  
                  26.94       55.48 (55.48)     1:11.01 (15.53)   2:01.49 (1:06.01)
        2:28.18 (26.69)     2:59.36 (57.87)     3:24.46 (25.10)     3:52.39 (53.03)
  3 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:52.83    3:55.37         36  
     1) Scannell, Quinn 16              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 16           
     3) Tramontano, Diana 16            4) Pande, Malavika 16             
                  27.42       57.03 (57.03)     1:28.03 (31.00)   2:03.05 (1:06.02)
        2:30.01 (26.96)     3:01.69 (58.64)     3:26.57 (24.88)     3:55.37 (53.68)
  4 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                4:08.11    3:55.52         34  
     1) Kerns, Claire 16                2) Angus, Sophie 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 14         4) Brunner, Tara 17               
                  28.82       59.91 (59.91)     1:15.67 (15.76)   2:03.73 (1:03.82)
        2:29.87 (26.14)     3:01.49 (57.76)     3:27.32 (25.83)     3:55.52 (54.03)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:54.72    3:55.82         32  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 14                 2) Bacon, Miranda 16              
     3) Vitolins, Anna 16               4) Murphy, Emily 15               
                  28.77       58.55 (58.55)     1:29.38 (30.83)   2:04.08 (1:05.53)
        2:31.16 (27.08)     3:02.90 (58.82)     3:28.26 (25.36)     3:55.82 (52.92)
  6 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:56.38    3:56.19         30  
     1) Knight, Haylee 17               2) Cronin, Devin 17               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 16             4) Burns, Delaney 17              
                  27.54       56.13 (56.13)     1:26.41 (30.28)   2:03.22 (1:07.09)
        2:30.62 (27.40)     3:02.06 (58.84)     3:27.92 (25.86)     3:56.19 (54.13)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:53.30    3:58.07         28  
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Herring, Sophia 17             
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 16           
                  28.99   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:32.36 (31.82)   2:08.85 (1:08.31)
        2:35.05 (26.20)     3:05.70 (56.85)     3:30.05 (24.35)     3:58.07 (52.37)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:55.18    3:58.24         26  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 15            2) Petrone, Kathryn 15            
     3) Grossman, Helen 17              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 16          
                  28.25       57.74 (57.74)     1:31.20 (33.46)   2:09.60 (1:11.86)
        2:35.47 (25.87)     3:05.89 (56.29)     3:30.35 (24.46)     3:58.24 (52.35)
  9 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'B'           3:55.22    4:00.54         24  
     1) Scanlan, Paula Anne 15          2) Moore, Sophia 13               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah 15          4) Jahan, Sophia 14               
                  29.07   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.01 (31.34)   2:07.80 (1:07.13)
        2:35.42 (27.62)     3:07.22 (59.42)     3:31.96 (24.74)     4:00.54 (53.32)
 10 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:52.03    4:01.13         20  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 15            2) Wilson, Caroline 23            
     3) Byrne, Julie 17                 4) Desimone, Isabella 15          
                  28.48       59.81 (59.81)     1:31.19 (31.38)   2:06.97 (1:07.16)
        2:34.47 (27.50)   3:07.08 (1:00.11)     3:32.36 (25.28)     4:01.13 (54.05)
 11 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'B'                3:53.97    4:01.61         16  
     1) Nelson, Haley 17                2) Stelnicki, Loretta 17          
     3) Pelka, Isabelle 15              4) King, Erica 18                 
                  28.60       58.50 (58.50)     1:30.47 (31.97)   2:07.68 (1:09.18)
        2:35.20 (27.52)   3:08.24 (1:00.56)     3:33.49 (25.25)     4:01.61 (53.37)
 12 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              4:00.85    4:01.66         14  
     1) Lee, Sydney 16                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 15              
     3) Yuen, Erica 16                  4) Delano, Casey 16               
                  29.47       59.91 (59.91)     1:32.45 (32.54)   2:09.42 (1:09.51)
        2:36.09 (26.67)     3:07.24 (57.82)     3:33.50 (26.26)     4:01.66 (54.42)
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:05.82    4:02.03         12  
     1) Young, Nathalie 17              2) Weiss, Emily 13                
     3) Halper, Sophie 17               4) Weiss, Jessica 16              
                  29.50   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:32.15 (32.02)   2:08.53 (1:08.40)
        2:36.34 (27.81)     3:06.86 (58.33)     3:32.95 (26.09)     4:02.03 (55.17)
 14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:58.63    4:02.26         10  
     1) Caron, Allison 17               2) Morse, Natalie 15              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 15               4) Williams, Blair 17             
                  29.00   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:32.19 (32.08)   2:08.27 (1:08.16)
        2:36.43 (28.16)   3:08.45 (1:00.18)     3:33.83 (25.38)     4:02.26 (53.81)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:56.86    4:03.43          8  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 17           2) Atendido, Sydney 17            
     3) Marsh, Megan 17                 4) Minigell, Theresa 17           
                  28.80       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.46 (31.94)   2:08.75 (1:09.23)
        2:36.59 (27.84)   3:08.88 (1:00.13)     3:34.61 (25.73)     4:03.43 (54.55)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.24    4:03.60          6  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 12             2) Coughlin, Brittany 16          
     3) Bardak, Emily 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
                  29.97   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:33.60 (32.54)   2:10.71 (1:09.65)
        2:37.31 (26.60)     3:08.53 (57.82)     3:34.80 (26.27)     4:03.60 (55.07)
 17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:02.86    4:03.74          4  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 16           2) Smith, Sophie 17               
     3) Wolf, Malia 15                  4) Judge, Megan 14                
                  29.00   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:16.98 (16.76)     1:33.50 (33.28)
        2:21.27 (47.77)   3:10.10 (1:36.60)     3:35.97 (25.87)     4:03.74 (53.64)
 18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:54.94    4:04.06          2  
     1) Fagan, Marie 15                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 16              
     3) Peter, Emily 15                 4) Gorham, Emily 16               
                  29.22   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.31 (31.13)   2:08.62 (1:07.44)
        2:36.52 (27.90)   3:09.62 (1:01.00)     3:35.59 (25.97)     4:04.06 (54.44)
 19 Swim Seventy-CT  'A'                        4:06.23    4:04.13        
     1) Fraas, Mia 13                   2) Kim, Samantha 13               
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Healy, Mackenzie 15            
                  30.18   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:33.93 (32.54)   2:10.80 (1:09.41)
        2:38.49 (27.69)     3:10.22 (59.42)     3:35.56 (25.34)     4:04.13 (53.91)
 20 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.48    4:04.41        
     1) Elcott, Ina 16                  2) Caldwell, Julia 17             
     3) Bergin, Kate 17                 4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 15        
                  28.36       59.02 (59.02)     1:15.17 (16.15)     1:31.83 (32.81)
      2:37.97 (1:06.14)   3:10.01 (1:38.18)     3:35.89 (25.88)     4:04.41 (54.40)
 21 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:02.71    4:04.74        
     1) Magna, Emma 16                  2) Gavin, Julia 18                
     3) Chidley, Nell 13                4) Langley, Asia 17               
                  29.93   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:35.17 (32.31)   2:12.59 (1:09.73)
        2:40.03 (27.44)   3:12.74 (1:00.15)     3:37.44 (24.70)     4:04.74 (52.00)
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:11.97    4:05.83        
     1) Milbert, Madison 15             2) Buckley, Mary 15               
     3) Westrick, Mollie 17             4) Rangulong, Sydney 17           
                  29.91   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:34.67 (32.97)   2:12.43 (1:10.73)
        2:40.39 (27.96)     3:11.16 (58.73)     3:37.18 (26.02)     4:05.83 (54.67)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:06.45    4:06.53        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 16       2) Flagiello, Mia 15              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Ostensen, Sara 15              
                  31.21   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:20.16 (16.21)   2:10.22 (1:06.27)
        2:39.05 (28.83)   3:11.51 (1:01.29)     3:37.75 (26.24)     4:06.53 (55.02)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:04.52    4:06.83        
     1) Wang, Amanda 17                 2) Schwab, Carly 13               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 15              4) McClung, Demitra 16            
                  28.57       59.83 (59.83)     1:31.79 (31.96)   2:09.33 (1:09.50)
        2:37.67 (28.34)   3:12.49 (1:03.16)     3:38.02 (25.53)     4:06.83 (54.34)
 25 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 4:11.51    4:07.65        
     1) Rosado, Laura 14                2) Pinela, Sona 17                
     3) Preneta, Isabella 13            4) Garner, Megan 16               
                  28.89       59.02 (59.02)     1:31.76 (32.74)   2:09.17 (1:10.15)
        2:37.69 (28.52)   3:11.80 (1:02.63)     3:38.46 (26.66)     4:07.65 (55.85)
 26 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:59.58    4:07.80        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 16         2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 14         
                  28.68       59.95 (59.95)     1:32.25 (32.30)   2:09.94 (1:09.99)
        2:37.86 (27.92)   3:10.43 (1:00.49)     3:37.66 (27.23)     4:07.80 (57.37)
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.87    4:07.96        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 16                2) Park, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 18             4) Kuenzler, Rachel 15            
                  30.29   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.28 (31.43)   2:09.71 (1:07.86)
        2:38.98 (29.27)   3:12.25 (1:02.54)     3:38.77 (26.52)     4:07.96 (55.71)
 28 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT  'A'                     4:08.30    4:08.87        
     1) McNary, Caitlin 16              2) Gray, Taylor 13                
     3) Moriarty, Grace 18              4) Mascia, Allie 15               
                  28.34       58.60 (58.60)     1:32.04 (33.44)   2:11.26 (1:12.66)
        2:39.32 (28.06)   3:13.53 (1:02.27)     3:40.51 (26.98)     4:08.87 (55.34)
 29 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.15    4:08.92        
     1) Beck, Nicole 14                 2) Reid, Veronica 22              
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Ramirez, Claire 15             
                  31.60   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:36.04 (31.14)   2:10.57 (1:05.67)
        2:38.87 (28.30)   3:11.05 (1:00.48)     3:38.10 (27.05)     4:08.92 (57.87)
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:08.22    4:09.37        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 17          2) Sistare, Kathryn 17            
     3) Mackrel, Naima 16               4) Fisher, Kristin 17             
                  28.86       59.45 (59.45)     1:32.96 (33.51)   2:11.25 (1:11.80)
        2:38.13 (26.88)   3:11.66 (1:00.41)     3:38.43 (26.77)     4:09.37 (57.71)
 31 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:06.48    4:09.49        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 16             2) Kuyl, Morgane 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 15                4) Santos, Abigail 13             
                  28.29       58.19 (58.19)     1:32.31 (34.12)   2:10.22 (1:12.03)
        2:39.34 (29.12)   3:13.60 (1:03.38)     3:39.68 (26.08)     4:09.49 (55.89)
 32 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       4:01.91    4:09.90        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 16             2) Bratti, Gina 14                
     3) Wilson, Emily 14                4) Cave, Ashley 17                
                  29.06   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.14 (31.67)   2:09.79 (1:09.32)
        2:37.73 (27.94)   3:11.15 (1:01.36)     3:39.09 (27.94)     4:09.90 (58.75)
 33 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.13    4:10.23        
     1) Tutone, Marisa 16               2) Brant, Eliza 17                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 16                4) Smerechniak, Jillian 16        
                  30.48   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:35.34 (31.04)   2:12.19 (1:07.89)
        2:39.90 (27.71)   3:21.95 (1:09.76)     3:40.04 (18.09)     4:10.23 (48.28)
 34 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.74    4:10.38        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 17          2) Whang, Jessica 13              
     3) Brady, Claudia 16               4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
                  30.10   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.92 (32.03)   2:11.59 (1:08.70)
        2:40.01 (28.42)   3:14.35 (1:02.76)     3:41.18 (26.83)     4:10.38 (56.03)
 35 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:11.78    4:10.64        
     1) Rocheleau, Danielle 17          2) Capone, Clara 17               
     3) Hylan, Kimberly 16              4) Guertin, Christina 17          
                  29.70   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:35.23 (33.98)   2:14.08 (1:12.83)
        2:43.17 (29.09)   3:15.88 (1:01.80)     3:41.80 (25.92)     4:10.64 (54.76)
 36 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:04.21    4:10.70        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 14             2) Malyszka, Kelly 15             
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 15                4) Belovsky, Mia 16               
                  30.09   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:35.81 (33.41)   2:13.89 (1:11.49)
        2:41.46 (27.57)   3:15.13 (1:01.24)     3:41.52 (26.39)     4:10.70 (55.57)
 37 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         4:10.20    4:11.90        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 16             2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 17          
     3) Shusta, Caroline 18             4) Somers, Lauren 16              
                  31.75   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:39.07 (33.08)   2:18.46 (1:12.47)
        2:45.63 (27.17)   3:18.71 (1:00.25)     3:43.72 (25.01)     4:11.90 (53.19)
 38 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club-NI  'A'          4:07.82    4:12.44        
     1) Brenchley, Lillie 16            2) Christensen, Sydney 13         
     3) Suer, Samantha 15               4) Lettera, Paige 14              
                  30.31   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:37.72 (34.80)   2:17.46 (1:14.54)
        2:45.21 (27.75)   3:17.47 (1:00.01)     3:43.47 (26.00)     4:12.44 (54.97)
 39 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      4:09.47    4:13.10        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 17           2) Howard, Grace 14               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret 17           4) Reynolds, Kerryann 14          
                  30.53   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:36.19 (33.37)   2:13.94 (1:11.12)
        2:42.83 (28.89)   3:17.37 (1:03.43)     3:44.22 (26.85)     4:13.10 (55.73)
 40 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:12.23    4:13.14        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 14            2) Wong, Heather 15               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 15           4) Stacey, Sarah 18               
                  31.76   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:37.06 (31.33)   2:12.72 (1:06.99)
        2:42.09 (29.37)   3:17.11 (1:04.39)     3:43.68 (26.57)     4:13.14 (56.03)
 41 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.53    4:13.77        
     1) Brennan, Catie 14               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 16          
     3) Lai, Stephanie 14               4) Olszewski, Ana 15              
                  29.45   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:35.30 (34.27)   2:14.51 (1:13.48)
        2:43.34 (28.83)   3:19.34 (1:04.83)     3:44.96 (25.62)     4:13.77 (54.43)
 42 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                         4:03.94    4:13.81        
     1) Ferris, Adele 17                2) Ferris, Grace 15               
     3) Todhunter, Rebel 17             4) Browning, Cecile 17            
                  30.92   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:37.06 (32.93)   2:17.54 (1:13.41)
        2:46.02 (28.48)   3:19.34 (1:01.80)     3:45.23 (25.89)     4:13.81 (54.47)
 42 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:09.79    4:13.81        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 15              2) Parker, Margaret 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 17             4) Phillips, Alexis 14            
                  30.30   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:35.65 (33.18)   2:14.51 (1:12.04)
        2:43.14 (28.63)   3:16.67 (1:02.16)     3:43.64 (26.97)     4:13.81 (57.14)
 44 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:11.06    4:14.31        
     1) Adams, Skylar 16                2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Macdonald, Sarah 15             4) Dillon, Claire 18              
                  29.41   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:34.82 (33.12)   2:14.05 (1:12.35)
        2:43.18 (29.13)   3:17.50 (1:03.45)     3:44.34 (26.84)     4:14.31 (56.81)
 45 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:10.52    4:14.61        
     1) Beals, Nicole 17                2) Pribis, Alaina 17              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 18           4) Poremba, Megan 16              
                  31.28   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:38.42 (33.25)   2:16.17 (1:11.00)
        2:43.74 (27.57)     3:15.54 (59.37)     3:43.43 (27.89)     4:14.61 (59.07)
 46 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:02.11    4:16.18        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 17            2) Schultz, Hayley 18             
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 15         4) Salvo, Kate 16                 
                  30.67   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:36.77 (32.62)   2:13.31 (1:09.16)
        2:43.24 (29.93)   3:17.38 (1:04.07)     3:45.44 (28.06)     4:16.18 (58.80)
 47 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            4:12.07    4:16.94        
     1) Reynolds, Reaghan 13            2) Nelson, Rebecca 17             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 18           
                  35.23   1:11.79 (1:11.79)     1:44.02 (32.23)   2:21.21 (1:09.42)
        2:49.14 (27.93)   3:21.49 (1:00.28)     3:47.20 (25.71)     4:16.94 (55.45)
 48 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:04.77    4:20.73        
     1) Wilson, Gabrielle 17            2) Crilly, Kathleen 16            
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 16               4) Burke, Megan 17                
                  29.38   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:36.69 (35.68)   2:24.55 (1:23.54)
        2:48.87 (24.32)     3:23.87 (59.32)     3:50.58 (26.71)     4:20.73 (56.86)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.69         DQ        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 16              2) Papele, Kianna 17              
     3) Gallagher, Liz 15               4) Magee, Brianna 15              
                  30.58   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:34.99 (31.68)   2:12.21 (1:08.90)
        2:39.69 (27.48)     3:12.03 (59.82)     3:38.07 (26.04)          DQ (55.89)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.55         DQ        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 15            2) Stanford, Catherine 12         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 13                4) Skarren, Kaley 13              
                  29.73   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.78 (31.96)   2:10.37 (1:09.55)
        2:37.49 (27.12)     3:09.90 (59.53)     3:36.47 (26.57)          DQ (55.72)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:09.22         DQ        
     1) Tryjankowski, Madeline 16       2) Martin, Julia 15               
     3) Fredricks, Grace 17             4) Sagasta, Julia 17              
                  30.81   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:38.77 (34.34)   2:18.32 (1:13.89)
        2:45.86 (27.54)   3:20.92 (1:02.60)     3:48.35 (27.43)          DQ (57.44)