Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2015 07:32 AM
         2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY - 3/19/2015 to 3/22/2015         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ          20.94      20.44         22  
  2 Marsh, Matthew      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.24      20.74         19  
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.22      21.09         18  
  4 Kreher, Kevin       20 Una Clsc-NI            21.32      21.16         17  
  5 Shakhnazarov, Davi  18 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.66      21.43         16  
  6 Kilduff, John       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.58      21.47         15  
  7 Marshall, Robert    17 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.49      21.65         14  
  8 Cosgrove, Liam      16 New Jersey Race-NJ     21.62      21.67         13  
  9 Kaczynski, Matthew  18 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.66      21.88         12  
B - Final
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.69      21.43         10  
 11 Gronet, Tim         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     21.71      21.63          8  
 12 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.88      21.66          7  
 13 Koravos, Jack       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.69      21.67          5.5
 13 Hall, John          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.68      21.67          5.5
 15 Schickel, Francis   17 ITAC-NI                21.86      21.80          4  
 16 Amthor, Brandon     15 Sharks & Eagles-NI     21.78      21.87          3  
 17 Sibley, Joel        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.82      21.92          2  
 18 Adayev, Daniel      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.94      22.24          1  
C - Final
 19 Dillane, Michael    16 Caldwell Center-NJ     22.02      21.78        
 20 Townsend, Delano    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.01      21.93        
 21 Shea, John          15 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.95      21.96        
 22 Kim, Harris         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.02      22.00        
 23 Hamberg, Miles      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.11      22.03        
 24 Lindros, John       17 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.15      22.22        
 25 Mathews, Gabriel    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.09      22.25        
 26 Irani, Zeeshan      16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    22.09      22.26        
 27 Wagner, Ryan        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.14      22.33        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ          21.15      20.94 q      
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.67      21.22 q      
  3 Marsh, Matthew            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.06      21.24 q      
  4 Kreher, Kevin             20 Una Clsc-NI            21.12      21.32 q      
  5 Marshall, Robert          17 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.84      21.49 q      
  6 Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.02      21.58 q      
  7 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.30      21.62 q      
  8 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.61      21.66 q      
  8 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.06      21.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hall, John                16 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.01      21.68 q      
 11 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.33      21.69 q      
 11 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.05      21.69 q      
 13 Gronet, Tim               17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     22.18      21.71 q      
 14 Amthor, Brandon           15 Sharks & Eagles-NI     22.36      21.78 q      
 15 Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.53      21.82 q      
 16 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                21.53      21.86 q      
 17 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.16      21.88 q      
 18 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.69      21.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shea, John                15 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.42      21.95 q      
 20 Townsend, Delano          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.75      22.01 q      
 21 Dillane, Michael          16 Caldwell Center-NJ     21.83      22.02 q      
 21 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.00      22.02 q      
 23 Robinson, Ian             17 Clark Sports Cen-AD    21.86      22.08 q      
 24 Irani, Zeeshan            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    21.91      22.09 q      
 24 Mathews, Gabriel          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.41      22.09 q      
 26 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.77      22.11 q      
 27 Malone, Christian         16 Farmington Valle-CT    22.06      22.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.26      22.14        
 29 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.65      22.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.38      22.17        
 31 Collins, Allan            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.16      22.18        
 32 Mebust, Sean              17 Clark Sports Cen-AD    21.91     J22.18        
 33 Klepacki, Marc            17 Amherst Triton S-NE    22.41      22.21        
 34 Pfohl, Matthew            19 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      22.22        
 35 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.44      22.23        
 36 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.23      22.25        
 37 Spear, Kevin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.47      22.29        
 38 Cleworth, Calvin          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.24      22.32        
 38 Camerano, Costantino      17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.76      22.32        
 40 Griffin, Kyle             17 Una Ttsc-NI            22.48      22.37        
 41 Duszynski, Andrew         21 Una Star-NI            25.44L     22.39        
 41 Grieb, James              18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.37      22.39        
 43 Langanis, Cooper          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     23.32      22.40        
 43 Levin, Aaron              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    22.31      22.40        
 45 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.37      22.43        
 46 Barnola, Jimmy            17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.93      22.45        
 47 Enright, Mark             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    21.95      22.46        
 47 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 South Shore YMCA-NE    21.91      22.46        
 49 Cartwright, Brendan       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      22.27      22.49        
 49 Zoda, Mark                15 Southern New Ham-NE    21.25      22.49        
 51 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      22.08      22.52        
 52 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.30      22.55        
 53 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    23.27      22.56        
 54 Winkky, Kenyon            16 Horseheads Thras-NI    23.56      22.57        
 55 Sawyer, Casey             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.47      22.61        
 56 Oser, Edward              17 Caldwell Center-NJ     22.86      22.62        
 56 Mullin, Connor            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.00      22.62        
 58 Eng, William              15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.35      22.64        
 59 Thieroff, Grant           15 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.48      22.71        
 60 Thatcher, Timothy         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.79      22.72        
 61 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.78      22.78        
 62 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.17      22.87        
 63 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.55      22.88        
 64 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.09      22.92        
 65 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR            22.90      22.95        
 66 Thomas, Christian         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.36      23.00        
 67 Dixon, Tristan            16 Duanesburg Elect-AD    22.49      23.01        
 68 O'Neal, Mike              17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    22.12      23.07        
 69 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.95      23.11        
 70 Rutigliano, Conor         16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.41      23.12        
 71 Elsisi, Zane              16 Horseheads Thras-NI    22.37      23.17        
 72 Bank, Alex                17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     23.04      23.24        
 73 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 24.06      23.26        
 74 Graminski, Thomas         15 Northern Dutches-MR    23.23      23.49        
 75 Towne, Garrett            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.83      23.80        
 76 Grunbok, Christopher      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.87      24.10        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kreher, Kevin       20 Una Clsc-NI            46.39      45.29         22  
                  22.16       45.29 (23.13)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwaarde, Ra  21 UN-01-FL               47.31      45.94         19  
                  21.67       45.94 (24.27)                                        
  3 Marsh, Matthew      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.14      46.01         18  
                  21.79       46.01 (24.22)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      45.99      46.44         17  
                  22.28       46.44 (24.16)                                        
  5 McNair, Everett     18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    47.15      46.46         16  
                  22.11       46.46 (24.35)                                        
  6 Schnaars, George    20 UN-01-CA               47.30      46.53         15  
                  22.64       46.53 (23.89)                                        
  7 Shakhnazarov, Davi  18 Jersey Gators-NJ       47.45      47.08         14  
                  22.42       47.08 (24.66)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.46      47.13         13  
                  22.35       47.13 (24.78)                                        
  9 Hall, John          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.10      47.48         12  
                  22.65       47.48 (24.83)                                        
B - Final
 10 Collins, Allan      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.86      47.72         10  
                  22.91       47.72 (24.81)                                        
 11 Schickel, Francis   17 ITAC-NI                47.86      47.92          8  
                  22.74       47.92 (25.18)                                        
 12 Mebust, Sean        17 Clark Sports Cen-AD    47.92      48.02          7  
                  23.08       48.02 (24.94)                                        
 13 Sibley, Joel        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    47.95      48.03          6  
                  23.00       48.03 (25.03)                                        
 14 Kaczynski, Matthew  18 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.32      48.07          5  
                  22.99       48.07 (25.08)                                        
 15 Kuyl, Emile         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    48.19      48.15          4  
                  23.00       48.15 (25.15)                                        
 16 Morikawa, Clayton   17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    48.26      48.35          3  
                  23.22       48.35 (25.13)                                        
 17 Enright, Mark       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    47.77      48.49          2  
                  23.01       48.49 (25.48)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.92      49.22          1  
                  23.39       49.22 (25.83)                                        
C - Final
 19 Marshall, Robert    17 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.59      47.71        
                  23.11       47.71 (24.60)                                        
 20 Koto, Nicholasgeor  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     48.69      48.26        
                  23.50       48.26 (24.76)                                        
 21 Hegna, Jakob        18 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.64      48.58        
                  22.93       48.58 (25.65)                                        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    48.66      48.68        
                  23.48       48.68 (25.20)                                        
 23 Hamberg, Miles      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.92      48.72        
                  23.19       48.72 (25.53)                                        
 24 Wroblewski, Joshua  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    48.77      48.86        
                  23.60       48.86 (25.26)                                        
 25 Irani, Zeeshan      16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    48.84      49.08        
                  23.15       49.08 (25.93)                                        
 26 Mullin, Connor      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.71      49.11        
                  23.14       49.11 (25.97)                                        
 27 Ramsay, Auston      16 South Shore YMCA-NE    48.34      50.23        
                  24.44       50.23 (25.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.48      45.99 q      
                  22.17       45.99 (23.82)                                        
  2 Kreher, Kevin             20 Una Clsc-NI            45.23      46.39 q      
                  22.78       46.39 (23.61)                                        
  3 Hall, John                16 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.10      47.10 q      
                  22.62       47.10 (24.48)                                        
  4 Marsh, Matthew            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    46.28      47.14 q      
                  22.41       47.14 (24.73)                                        
  5 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    46.97      47.15 q      
                  22.44       47.15 (24.71)                                        
  6 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA               49.26      47.30 q      
                  23.43       47.30 (23.87)                                        
  7 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL               46.26      47.31 q      
                  22.98       47.31 (24.33)                                        
  8 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ       47.13      47.45 q      
                  22.73       47.45 (24.72)                                        
  9 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.25      47.46 q      
                  22.83       47.46 (24.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    47.39      47.51 q      
                  23.05       47.51 (24.46)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     48.07      47.69 q      
                  23.18       47.69 (24.51)                                        
 12 Gronet, Tim               17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     48.48      47.70 q      
                  23.00       47.70 (24.70)                                        
 13 Enright, Mark             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    47.37      47.77 q      
                  22.78       47.77 (24.99)                                        
 14 Collins, Allan            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.57      47.86 q      
                  23.19       47.86 (24.67)                                        
 14 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                47.41      47.86 q      
                  23.00       47.86 (24.86)                                        
 16 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.74      47.89 q      
                  22.88       47.89 (25.01)                                        
 17 Stergar, Jared            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    48.76      47.91 q      
                  22.89       47.91 (25.02)                                        
 18 Mebust, Sean              17 Clark Sports Cen-AD    47.73      47.92 q      
                  22.96       47.92 (24.96)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.44      47.92 q      
                  23.27       47.92 (24.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    46.63      47.95 q      
                  22.92       47.95 (25.03)                                        
 21 Spear, Kevin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.71      47.96 q      
                  23.11       47.96 (24.85)                                        
 22 Otterbein, John           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     48.49      47.98 q      
                  23.34       47.98 (24.64)                                        
 23 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    47.79      48.19 q      
                  22.99       48.19 (25.20)                                        
 24 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.66      48.21 q      
                  23.15       48.21 (25.06)                                        
 24 Barnola, Jimmy            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.57      48.21 q      
                  23.31       48.21 (24.90)                                        
 26 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR            48.82      48.26 q      
                  23.47       48.26 (24.79)                                        
 26 Morikawa, Clayton         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    48.05      48.26 q      
                  23.29       48.26 (24.97)                                        
 26 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       47.87      48.26 q      
                  23.25       48.26 (25.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Duszynski, Andrew         21 Una Star-NI            47.51      48.28        
                  23.26       48.28 (25.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.45      48.32        
                  23.12       48.32 (25.20)                                        
 31 Ramsay, Auston            16 South Shore YMCA-NE    48.33      48.34        
                  23.52       48.34 (24.82)                                        
 32 Sawyer, Casey             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    49.93      48.41        
                  22.88       48.41 (25.53)                                        
 33 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    48.12      48.46        
                  23.45       48.46 (25.01)                                        
 34 Amthor, Brandon           15 Sharks & Eagles-NI     48.48      48.53        
                  23.31       48.53 (25.22)                                        
 35 Marshall, Robert          17 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.51      48.59        
                  23.59       48.59 (25.00)                                        
 36 Hegna, Jakob              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.45      48.64        
                  23.21       48.64 (25.43)                                        
 37 Thatcher, Timothy         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    48.65      48.66        
                  23.50       48.66 (25.16)                                        
 38 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     48.14      48.69        
                  23.57       48.69 (25.12)                                        
 39 Pfohl, Matthew            19 Aqua Gems-MR           48.35      48.70        
                  22.62       48.70 (26.08)                                        
 40 Mullin, Connor            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.42      48.71        
                  23.10       48.71 (25.61)                                        
 41 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    48.77      48.77        
                  23.76       48.77 (25.01)                                        
 42 Irani, Zeeshan            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    50.28      48.84        
                  23.04       48.84 (25.80)                                        
 43 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.35      48.92        
                  23.64       48.92 (25.28)                                        
 44 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.97      48.95        
                  23.69       48.95 (25.26)                                        
 45 Dillane, Michael          16 Caldwell Center-NJ     48.53      48.97        
                  22.92       48.97 (26.05)                                        
 46 Shea, John                15 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.09      48.98        
                  23.42       48.98 (25.56)                                        
 47 Townsend, Delano          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.48      49.00        
                  23.37       49.00 (25.63)                                        
 48 Egan, Quinn               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.79      49.04        
                  23.59       49.04 (25.45)                                        
 48 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.44      49.04        
                  23.51       49.04 (25.53)                                        
 50 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.77      49.06        
                  23.26       49.06 (25.80)                                        
 51 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.45      49.11        
                  23.52       49.11 (25.59)                                        
 52 Majeski, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.17      49.19        
                  23.84       49.19 (25.35)                                        
 53 Gray, Jack                14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    48.79      49.32        
                  23.85       49.32 (25.47)                                        
 54 Zoda, Mark                15 Southern New Ham-NE    49.19      49.35        
                  23.68       49.35 (25.67)                                        
 55 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.30      49.36        
                  23.82       49.36 (25.54)                                        
 56 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    48.62      49.46        
                  24.12       49.46 (25.34)                                        
 57 Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     46.73      49.48        
                  23.51       49.48 (25.97)                                        
 58 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 South Shore YMCA-NE    47.91      49.51        
                  23.43       49.51 (26.08)                                        
 59 Lindros, David            15 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.34      49.52        
                  23.90       49.52 (25.62)                                        
 60 Dixon, Tristan            16 Duanesburg Elect-AD    50.06      49.53        
                  23.94       49.53 (25.59)                                        
 61 Semmes, Andrew            17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    48.74      49.54        
                  23.81       49.54 (25.73)                                        
 62 Cartwright, Brendan       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      51.23      49.66        
                  23.51       49.66 (26.15)                                        
 63 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.82      49.74        
                  23.86       49.74 (25.88)                                        
 64 Levin, Aaron              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    49.13      49.79        
                  23.77       49.79 (26.02)                                        
 65 Gallant, Alex             18 Free Lake Warrio-NE    48.75      49.81        
                  24.15       49.81 (25.66)                                        
 66 O'Neal, Mike              17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.30      49.83        
                  23.69       49.83 (26.14)                                        
 66 Rutigliano, Conor         16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.87      49.83        
                  23.69       49.83 (26.14)                                        
 68 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.38      49.92        
                  23.74       49.92 (26.18)                                        
 69 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    55.42L     49.99        
                  24.51       49.99 (25.48)                                        
 70 Massa, Alex               17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.65      50.04        
                  24.45       50.04 (25.59)                                        
 71 Eng, William              15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.08      50.25        
                  23.88       50.25 (26.37)                                        
 71 O'Connor, Elias           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.41      50.25        
                  23.66       50.25 (26.59)                                        
 73 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.66      50.35        
                  24.50       50.35 (25.85)                                        
 74 Taylor, Griffin           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.62      50.37        
                  24.19       50.37 (26.18)                                        
 75 Thieroff, Grant           15 Jersey Gators-NJ       49.79      50.39        
                  24.08       50.39 (26.31)                                        
 76 Taber, Alex               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.29      50.45        
                  24.28       50.45 (26.17)                                        
 77 Maxian, Daniel            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    49.59      50.49        
                  24.12       50.49 (26.37)                                        
 78 Bank, Alex                17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     50.35      50.53        
                  24.14       50.53 (26.39)                                        
 79 Buckingham, Erik          17 Clinton Cudas-AD       49.11      50.84        
                  24.26       50.84 (26.58)                                        
 80 Johnson, Thomas           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.14      50.90        
                  24.10       50.90 (26.80)                                        
 81 Denbow, Zachary           16 Manchester Swim-NE     51.71      51.23        
                  24.72       51.23 (26.51)                                        
 82 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.95      51.37        
                  24.43       51.37 (26.94)                                        
 83 French, Devon             14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    50.61      51.38        
                  24.42       51.38 (26.96)                                        
 84 Souza, Zachary            17 South Shore YMCA-NE    50.13      51.42        
                  24.34       51.42 (27.08)                                        
 85 King, Joshua              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.00      51.87        
                  24.67       51.87 (27.20)                                        
 86 French, Oliver            18 Southern New Ham-NE    50.33      52.20        
                  24.77       52.20 (27.43)                                        
 87 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.53      52.43        
                  25.23       52.43 (27.20)                                        
 88 Prouty, Edgar             15 Hurricane Swim C-ME    51.67      52.82        
                  24.88       52.82 (27.94)                                        
 89 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.80      53.40        
                  24.81       53.40 (28.59)                                        
 -- Auchinachie, Cameron      16 UN-07-NI               48.24         DQ        
                  23.31          DQ (25.80)                                        
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 Swim Ithaca-NI         48.26        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Egan, Quinn               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:46.07    1:45.87        
                  25.30       52.00 (26.70)     1:18.91 (26.91)     1:45.87 (26.96)
  2 Mathews, Gabriel          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.07    1:46.71        
                  24.75       51.94 (27.19)     1:19.81 (27.87)     1:46.71 (26.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:42.94    1:41.23         22  
                  24.12       50.44 (26.32)     1:16.89 (26.45)     1:41.23 (24.34)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.01    1:41.34         19  
                  23.46       49.41 (25.95)     1:16.34 (26.93)     1:41.34 (25.00)
  3 Schnaars, George    20 UN-01-CA             1:41.80    1:41.49         18  
                  23.60       49.54 (25.94)     1:15.49 (25.95)     1:41.49 (26.00)
  4 Koto, Nicholasgeor  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:42.86    1:42.03         17  
                                  50.40 ( )     1:16.42 (26.02)     1:42.03 (25.61)
  5 Hall, John          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:43.00    1:42.38         16  
                  23.69       49.80 (26.11)     1:16.23 (26.43)     1:42.38 (26.15)
  6 McNair, Everett     18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:43.32    1:42.51         15  
                  23.05       49.01 (25.96)     1:15.48 (26.47)     1:42.51 (27.03)
  7 Lindros, John       17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:43.10    1:42.88         14  
                  23.70       49.44 (25.74)     1:16.09 (26.65)     1:42.88 (26.79)
  8 Otterbein, John     16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:43.33    1:43.19         13  
                  23.96       49.84 (25.88)     1:16.55 (26.71)     1:43.19 (26.64)
  9 Langanis, Cooper    16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.47    1:44.12         12  
                  24.01       50.04 (26.03)     1:17.69 (27.65)     1:44.12 (26.43)
B - Final
 10 Miller, Kevin       16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:44.20    1:42.60         10  
                  23.78       49.78 (26.00)     1:16.27 (26.49)     1:42.60 (26.33)
 11 Pear, Zachary       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:43.51    1:43.53          8  
                  23.96       49.64 (25.68)     1:16.42 (26.78)     1:43.53 (27.11)
 12 Cosgrove, Liam      16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:43.72    1:43.59          7  
                  23.56       49.70 (26.14)     1:17.16 (27.46)     1:43.59 (26.43)
 13 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.96    1:43.93          6  
                  23.94       49.76 (25.82)     1:16.51 (26.75)     1:43.93 (27.42)
 14 Wroblewski, Joshua  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:43.88    1:44.05          5  
                  23.99       49.86 (25.87)     1:16.74 (26.88)     1:44.05 (27.31)
 15 Collins, Allan      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.81    1:44.21          4  
                  24.34       50.36 (26.02)     1:17.32 (26.96)     1:44.21 (26.89)
 16 Amthor, Brandon     15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:44.93    1:45.06          3  
                  23.60       49.97 (26.37)     1:17.47 (27.50)     1:45.06 (27.59)
 17 Wagner, Ryan        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.21    1:45.18          2  
                  23.92       50.36 (26.44)     1:17.95 (27.59)     1:45.18 (27.23)
 18 Schickel, Francis   17 ITAC-NI              1:44.63    1:45.48          1  
                  23.41       49.89 (26.48)     1:17.36 (27.47)     1:45.48 (28.12)
C - Final
 19 Majeski, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:45.07    1:42.58        
                                  50.21 ( )     1:16.52 (26.31)     1:42.58 (26.06)
 20 Sibley, Joel        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:45.00    1:43.85        
                  23.65       49.50 (25.85)     1:16.56 (27.06)     1:43.85 (27.29)
 21 Broe, Charlie       17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.65    1:45.26        
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)     1:18.53 (27.18)     1:45.26 (26.73)
 22 Enright, Mark       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:45.69    1:45.39        
                  24.38       50.64 (26.26)     1:17.98 (27.34)     1:45.39 (27.41)
 23 Hegna, Jakob        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:45.73    1:45.44        
                  25.10       51.69 (26.59)     1:18.82 (27.13)     1:45.44 (26.62)
 24 Mooers, Henry       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:46.06    1:45.52        
                  25.12       51.91 (26.79)     1:18.91 (27.00)     1:45.52 (26.61)
 25 Spear, Kevin        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:46.00    1:45.57        
                  23.81       49.94 (26.13)     1:17.56 (27.62)     1:45.57 (28.01)
 26 Semmes, Andrew      17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:45.97    1:45.84        
                  24.99       51.58 (26.59)     1:18.72 (27.14)     1:45.84 (27.12)
 27 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:45.91    1:46.10        
                  25.08       51.89 (26.81)     1:19.34 (27.45)     1:46.10 (26.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA             1:40.27    1:41.80 q      
                  23.91       50.04 (26.13)     1:16.11 (26.07)     1:41.80 (25.69)
  2 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:41.23    1:42.86 q      
                  23.94       50.02 (26.08)     1:16.30 (26.28)     1:42.86 (26.56)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:42.42    1:42.94 q      
                  23.53       50.64 (27.11)     1:17.55 (26.91)     1:42.94 (25.39)
  4 Hall, John                16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:44.21    1:43.00 q      
                  23.43       49.13 (25.70)     1:15.87 (26.74)     1:43.00 (27.13)
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:42.01    1:43.01 q      
                  23.38       49.30 (25.92)     1:16.32 (27.02)     1:43.01 (26.69)
  6 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:40.91    1:43.10 q      
                  23.73       49.85 (26.12)     1:16.42 (26.57)     1:43.10 (26.68)
  7 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:43.61    1:43.32 q      
                  23.68       50.39 (26.71)     1:17.33 (26.94)     1:43.32 (25.99)
  8 Otterbein, John           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:44.38    1:43.33 q      
                  24.08       50.60 (26.52)     1:17.37 (26.77)     1:43.33 (25.96)
  9 Langanis, Cooper          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.51    1:43.47 q      
                  23.95       49.94 (25.99)     1:16.86 (26.92)     1:43.47 (26.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:43.49    1:43.51 q      
                  23.89       49.51 (25.62)     1:16.04 (26.53)     1:43.51 (27.47)
 11 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:43.49    1:43.72 q      
                  23.61       49.73 (26.12)     1:16.64 (26.91)     1:43.72 (27.08)
 12 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:44.30    1:43.88 q      
                  24.23       50.15 (25.92)     1:16.89 (26.74)     1:43.88 (26.99)
 13 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.39    1:43.96 q      
                  24.44       50.91 (26.47)     1:17.60 (26.69)     1:43.96 (26.36)
 14 Miller, Kevin             16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:40.97    1:44.20 q      
                  24.16       50.59 (26.43)     1:17.59 (27.00)     1:44.20 (26.61)
 15 Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:41.45    1:44.21 q      
                  24.18       50.27 (26.09)     1:17.39 (27.12)     1:44.21 (26.82)
 16 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI              2:09.52L   1:44.63 q      
                  23.60       49.54 (25.94)     1:16.80 (27.26)     1:44.63 (27.83)
 17 Collins, Allan            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.97    1:44.81 q      
                  24.45       50.87 (26.42)     1:17.79 (26.92)     1:44.81 (27.02)
 18 Amthor, Brandon           15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:44.46    1:44.93 q      
                  24.22       50.15 (25.93)     1:17.18 (27.03)     1:44.93 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:45.57    1:45.00 q      
                  24.02       51.18 (27.16)     1:18.44 (27.26)     1:45.00 (26.56)
 20 Majeski, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:43.06    1:45.07 q      
                  24.59       50.94 (26.35)     1:17.92 (26.98)     1:45.07 (27.15)
 21 Broe, Charlie             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.27    1:45.65 q      
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)     1:18.30 (27.13)     1:45.65 (27.35)
 22 Enright, Mark             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:47.84    1:45.69 q      
                  24.38       50.76 (26.38)     1:18.55 (27.79)     1:45.69 (27.14)
 23 Hegna, Jakob              18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:44.75    1:45.73 q      
                  23.85       49.71 (25.86)     1:17.06 (27.35)     1:45.73 (28.67)
 24 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:46.24    1:45.91 q      
                  24.81       51.39 (26.58)     1:19.03 (27.64)     1:45.91 (26.88)
 25 Semmes, Andrew            17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:44.67    1:45.97 q      
                  24.16       49.85 (25.69)     1:17.34 (27.49)     1:45.97 (28.63)
 26 Spear, Kevin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.93    1:46.00 q      
                  24.39       50.45 (26.06)     1:18.00 (27.55)     1:46.00 (28.00)
 27 Mooers, Henry             16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:45.10    1:46.06 q      
                  24.95       51.82 (26.87)     1:18.88 (27.06)     1:46.06 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Egan, Quinn               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.35    1:46.07        
                  25.29       51.69 (26.40)     1:18.85 (27.16)     1:46.07 (27.22)
 29 Mathews, Gabriel          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.24   J1:46.07        
                  24.47       51.33 (26.86)     1:19.02 (27.69)     1:46.07 (27.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.79    1:46.12        
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)     1:18.27 (27.09)     1:46.12 (27.85)
 31 Taylor, Griffin           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.96    1:46.16        
                  24.48       51.58 (27.10)     1:19.31 (27.73)     1:46.16 (26.85)
 32 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.66    1:46.36        
                  24.14       51.57 (27.43)     1:19.25 (27.68)     1:46.36 (27.11)
 33 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:44.77    1:46.42        
                  24.29       50.64 (26.35)     1:18.27 (27.63)     1:46.42 (28.15)
 34 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:44.05    1:46.51        
                  25.29       52.10 (26.81)     1:18.83 (26.73)     1:46.51 (27.68)
 35 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.46    1:46.64        
                  24.84       51.67 (26.83)     1:19.27 (27.60)     1:46.64 (27.37)
 36 Watler, Jaleel            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:45.72    1:46.89        
                  24.46       51.37 (26.91)     1:19.21 (27.84)     1:46.89 (27.68)
 37 Klingener, Hunter         15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:45.63    1:47.01        
                  24.34       51.25 (26.91)     1:19.33 (28.08)     1:47.01 (27.68)
 38 Macdonald, Christian      17 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:44.25    1:47.06        
                  24.68       51.86 (27.18)     1:19.82 (27.96)     1:47.06 (27.24)
 39 Gray, Jack                14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:46.03    1:47.14        
                  23.71       49.75 (26.04)     1:17.97 (28.22)     1:47.14 (29.17)
 40 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.29L   1:47.26        
                  24.58       51.40 (26.82)     1:19.37 (27.97)     1:47.26 (27.89)
 41 Massa, Alex               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.24    1:47.80        
                  25.14       52.21 (27.07)     1:19.47 (27.26)     1:47.80 (28.33)
 42 Lovette, James            15 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:54.21    1:47.82        
                  24.35       51.71 (27.36)     1:19.97 (28.26)     1:47.82 (27.85)
 42 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.37    1:47.82        
                  25.01       53.05 (28.04)     1:20.29 (27.24)     1:47.82 (27.53)
 44 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:46.36    1:48.10        
                  25.03       52.31 (27.28)     1:20.39 (28.08)     1:48.10 (27.71)
 45 Oser, Edward              17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:50.33    1:48.13        
                  23.22       49.95 (26.73)     1:18.94 (28.99)     1:48.13 (29.19)
 46 French, Oliver            18 Southern New Ham-NE  1:45.17    1:48.30        
                  24.73       51.55 (26.82)     1:20.15 (28.60)     1:48.30 (28.15)
 47 Barnola, Jimmy            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:43.28    1:48.62        
                  24.81       52.05 (27.24)     1:20.18 (28.13)     1:48.62 (28.44)
 48 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:47.98    1:48.76        
                  25.10       52.87 (27.77)     1:20.96 (28.09)     1:48.76 (27.80)
 49 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:45.67    1:48.93        
                  52.53     1:20.14 (27.61)     1:48.93 (28.79)                    
 50 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               1:46.08    1:49.29        
                  25.10       52.91 (27.81)     1:21.66 (28.75)     1:49.29 (27.63)
 51 Thieroff, Grant           15 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:50.09    1:49.30        
                  24.99       53.07 (28.08)     1:21.52 (28.45)     1:49.30 (27.78)
 52 Litzenberger, Connor      18 Marlins Swimming-NI  1:46.36    1:50.04        
                  25.11       52.94 (27.83)     1:21.53 (28.59)     1:50.04 (28.51)
 53 Mullin, Connor            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.69    1:51.05        
                  25.50       53.84 (28.34)     1:22.52 (28.68)     1:51.05 (28.53)
 54 Chernysh, Alexander       14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:50.26    1:51.18        
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.98 (28.88)     1:51.18 (28.20)
 55 Townsend, Delano          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.19    1:54.23        
                  24.61       53.05 (28.44)     1:23.39 (30.34)     1:54.23 (30.84)
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:41.47        DFS        
 -- Haraden, Jesse            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:49.04        DFS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:18.11   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        25 Una Col-MR           4:38.07    4:32.38         22  
                  24.25       51.36 (27.11)     1:19.31 (27.95)     1:47.63 (28.32)
        2:15.59 (27.96)     2:43.86 (28.27)     3:11.92 (28.06)     3:39.65 (27.73)
        4:07.88 (28.23)     4:32.38 (24.50)                                        
  2 Barrett, Graham     16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:36.78    4:32.61         19  
                  25.01       52.01 (27.00)     1:19.42 (27.41)     1:47.35 (27.93)
        2:15.49 (28.14)     2:43.69 (28.20)     3:12.02 (28.33)     3:39.98 (27.96)
        4:07.82 (27.84)     4:32.61 (24.79)                                        
  3 Koto, Nicholasgeor  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:37.45    4:36.46         18  
                  25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:20.77 (27.85)     1:49.06 (28.29)
        2:17.35 (28.29)     2:45.97 (28.62)     3:14.27 (28.30)     3:42.48 (28.21)
        4:09.84 (27.36)     4:36.46 (26.62)                                        
  4 Schnaars, George    20 UN-01-CA             4:40.62    4:37.03         17  
                  24.93       52.71 (27.78)     1:20.84 (28.13)     1:49.23 (28.39)
        2:17.51 (28.28)     2:46.06 (28.55)     3:14.78 (28.72)     3:43.35 (28.57)
        4:11.31 (27.96)     4:37.03 (25.72)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.57    4:37.46         16  
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)     1:20.87 (27.93)     1:49.04 (28.17)
        2:17.50 (28.46)     2:46.06 (28.56)     3:14.51 (28.45)     3:43.16 (28.65)
        4:10.86 (27.70)     4:37.46 (26.60)                                        
  6 Pear, Zachary       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:40.69    4:38.67         15  
                  25.97       53.37 (27.40)     1:21.24 (27.87)     1:49.37 (28.13)
        2:17.75 (28.38)     2:46.04 (28.29)     3:14.47 (28.43)     3:42.92 (28.45)
        4:11.24 (28.32)     4:38.67 (27.43)                                        
  7 Wisner, Kai         15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:40.75    4:40.10         14  
                  25.36       52.97 (27.61)     1:21.24 (28.27)     1:49.61 (28.37)
        2:18.27 (28.66)     2:46.92 (28.65)     3:15.55 (28.63)     3:43.98 (28.43)
        4:12.49 (28.51)     4:40.10 (27.61)                                        
  8 Egan, Quinn         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.18    4:42.46         13  
                  26.23       54.33 (28.10)     1:22.89 (28.56)     1:51.58 (28.69)
        2:20.10 (28.52)     2:48.66 (28.56)     3:17.16 (28.50)     3:45.98 (28.82)
        4:14.73 (28.75)     4:42.46 (27.73)                                        
 -- Wroblewski, Joshua  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:38.24         DQ        
                  24.88       52.74 (27.86)     1:20.84 (28.10)     1:49.27 (28.43)
        2:17.29 (28.02)     2:45.62 (28.33)     3:14.35 (28.73)     3:43.11 (28.76)
        4:11.90 (28.79)          DQ (27.76)                                        
B - Final
 10 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:42.00    4:41.31         10  
                  25.20       53.20 (28.00)     1:21.84 (28.64)     1:50.60 (28.76)
        2:19.51 (28.91)     2:48.36 (28.85)     3:17.44 (29.08)     3:46.30 (28.86)
        4:14.08 (27.78)     4:41.31 (27.23)                                        
 11 Rice, Samuel        18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:41.34    4:42.82          8  
                  25.57       53.67 (28.10)     1:22.04 (28.37)     1:50.69 (28.65)
        2:19.46 (28.77)     2:48.24 (28.78)     3:17.17 (28.93)     3:45.97 (28.80)
        4:14.68 (28.71)     4:42.82 (28.14)                                        
 12 Hall, John          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:45.05    4:44.73          7  
                  25.01       52.54 (27.53)     1:21.00 (28.46)     1:49.97 (28.97)
        2:19.43 (29.46)     2:48.78 (29.35)     3:18.23 (29.45)     3:47.52 (29.29)
        4:16.85 (29.33)     4:44.73 (27.88)                                        
 13 Pokornowski, James  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:45.57    4:44.86          6  
                  25.53       53.18 (27.65)     1:21.55 (28.37)     1:50.21 (28.66)
        2:18.83 (28.62)     2:47.87 (29.04)     3:17.07 (29.20)     3:46.40 (29.33)
        4:15.90 (29.50)     4:44.86 (28.96)                                        
 14 Semmes, Andrew      17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:45.71    4:45.24          5  
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)     1:22.29 (28.68)     1:51.38 (29.09)
        2:20.19 (28.81)     2:49.30 (29.11)     3:18.74 (29.44)     3:47.96 (29.22)
        4:17.07 (29.11)     4:45.24 (28.17)                                        
 15 Langanis, Cooper    16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:45.54    4:47.13          4  
                  24.31       51.11 (26.80)     1:19.09 (27.98)     1:48.34 (29.25)
        2:17.78 (29.44)     2:47.76 (29.98)     3:17.86 (30.10)     3:48.40 (30.54)
        4:18.47 (30.07)     4:47.13 (28.66)                                        
 16 Haraden, Jesse      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:44.75    4:47.54          3  
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)     1:23.54 (28.99)     1:52.58 (29.04)
        2:21.71 (29.13)     2:50.97 (29.26)     3:20.10 (29.13)     3:49.44 (29.34)
        4:18.84 (29.40)     4:47.54 (28.70)                                        
 17 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:44.84    4:48.02          2  
                  25.39       53.38 (27.99)     1:22.33 (28.95)     1:51.77 (29.44)
        2:21.33 (29.56)     2:50.98 (29.65)     3:20.68 (29.70)     3:50.45 (29.77)
        4:20.18 (29.73)     4:48.02 (27.84)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniami  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:45.18    4:49.38          1  
                  25.33       53.22 (27.89)     1:21.85 (28.63)     1:51.09 (29.24)
        2:20.71 (29.62)     2:50.22 (29.51)     3:20.12 (29.90)     3:50.31 (30.19)
        4:20.74 (30.43)     4:49.38 (28.64)                                        
C - Final
 19 Majeski, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:48.44    4:40.02        
                  25.28       53.08 (27.80)     1:21.34 (28.26)     1:49.67 (28.33)
        2:17.63 (27.96)     2:45.86 (28.23)     3:14.35 (28.49)     3:43.06 (28.71)
        4:11.80 (28.74)     4:40.02 (28.22)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie       17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:46.20    4:42.35        
                  25.49       53.17 (27.68)     1:21.72 (28.55)     1:50.39 (28.67)
        2:18.88 (28.49)     2:47.61 (28.73)     3:16.36 (28.75)     3:45.32 (28.96)
        4:14.19 (28.87)     4:42.35 (28.16)                                        
 21 Macdonald, Christi  17 Kairos Swim Team-NE  4:48.00    4:44.66        
                  25.44       53.87 (28.43)     1:22.49 (28.62)     1:51.52 (29.03)
        2:20.57 (29.05)     2:50.01 (29.44)     3:18.89 (28.88)     3:48.08 (29.19)
        4:16.68 (28.60)     4:44.66 (27.98)                                        
 22 Bravo, David        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.43    4:45.92        
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)     1:22.12 (28.38)     1:51.04 (28.92)
        2:19.94 (28.90)     2:48.81 (28.87)     3:17.89 (29.08)     3:47.33 (29.44)
        4:17.04 (29.71)     4:45.92 (28.88)                                        
 23 Taylor, Griffin     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.97    4:47.20        
                  25.80       54.18 (28.38)     1:22.77 (28.59)     1:51.67 (28.90)
        2:20.90 (29.23)     2:50.21 (29.31)     3:19.61 (29.40)     3:49.27 (29.66)
        4:18.84 (29.57)     4:47.20 (28.36)                                        
 24 Watler, Jaleel      17 New York City Aq-MR  4:46.71    4:47.30        
                  25.88       53.78 (27.90)     1:22.41 (28.63)     1:50.95 (28.54)
        2:19.81 (28.86)     2:49.09 (29.28)     3:18.70 (29.61)     3:48.58 (29.88)
        4:18.37 (29.79)     4:47.30 (28.93)                                        
 25 Wilson, Alec        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:48.97    4:48.45        
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:23.07 (28.59)     1:52.33 (29.26)
        2:21.47 (29.14)     2:50.67 (29.20)     3:20.42 (29.75)     3:50.33 (29.91)
        4:19.74 (29.41)     4:48.45 (28.71)                                        
 26 Enright, Mark       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:48.66    4:50.06        
                  25.58       53.60 (28.02)     1:22.19 (28.59)     1:51.39 (29.20)
        2:20.68 (29.29)     2:50.00 (29.32)     3:19.65 (29.65)     3:49.60 (29.95)
        4:19.79 (30.19)     4:50.06 (30.27)                                        
 27 Amthor, Brandon     15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   4:50.67    4:55.21        
                  25.78       54.32 (28.54)     1:23.46 (29.14)     1:52.96 (29.50)
        2:22.59 (29.63)     2:52.50 (29.91)     3:22.90 (30.40)     3:53.58 (30.68)
        4:24.54 (30.96)     4:55.21 (30.67)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   4:18.11   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:35.63    4:36.78 q      
                  26.24       53.43 (27.19)     1:21.15 (27.72)     1:48.92 (27.77)
        2:17.13 (28.21)     2:45.46 (28.33)     3:13.62 (28.16)     3:41.52 (27.90)
        4:09.63 (28.11)     4:36.78 (27.15)                                        
  2 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:34.78    4:37.45 q      
                  24.85       52.63 (27.78)     1:20.65 (28.02)     1:49.39 (28.74)
        2:17.72 (28.33)     2:46.31 (28.59)     3:14.75 (28.44)     3:43.05 (28.30)
        4:10.57 (27.52)     4:37.45 (26.88)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew              25 Una Col-MR           4:32.59    4:38.07 q      
                  23.97       51.46 (27.49)     1:20.09 (28.63)     1:48.86 (28.77)
        2:18.06 (29.20)     2:46.72 (28.66)     3:15.67 (28.95)     3:44.21 (28.54)
        4:12.66 (28.45)     4:38.07 (25.41)                                        
  4 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:39.71    4:38.24 q      
                  25.20       52.85 (27.65)     1:20.70 (27.85)     1:48.96 (28.26)
        2:17.36 (28.40)     2:45.69 (28.33)     3:13.92 (28.23)     3:42.54 (28.62)
        4:10.94 (28.40)     4:38.24 (27.30)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.79    4:38.57 q      
                  25.91       53.72 (27.81)     1:21.76 (28.04)     1:49.92 (28.16)
        2:18.16 (28.24)     2:46.51 (28.35)     3:14.78 (28.27)     3:43.21 (28.43)
        4:11.29 (28.08)     4:38.57 (27.28)                                        
  6 Schnaars, George          20 UN-01-CA             4:31.41    4:40.62 q      
                  25.47       53.97 (28.50)     1:22.42 (28.45)     1:51.37 (28.95)
        2:19.91 (28.54)     2:48.56 (28.65)     3:17.09 (28.53)     3:45.75 (28.66)
        4:13.97 (28.22)     4:40.62 (26.65)                                        
  7 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:40.30    4:40.69 q      
                  26.20       53.79 (27.59)     1:21.43 (27.64)     1:49.48 (28.05)
        2:17.60 (28.12)     2:45.76 (28.16)     3:14.24 (28.48)     3:42.97 (28.73)
        4:12.31 (29.34)     4:40.69 (28.38)                                        
  8 Wisner, Kai               15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:42.33    4:40.75 q      
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)     1:22.14 (28.17)     1:50.39 (28.25)
        2:19.10 (28.71)     2:47.89 (28.79)     3:16.50 (28.61)     3:44.95 (28.45)
        4:13.64 (28.69)     4:40.75 (27.11)                                        
  9 Egan, Quinn               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:43.58    4:41.18 q      
                  25.84       53.55 (27.71)     1:21.79 (28.24)     1:50.37 (28.58)
        2:18.82 (28.45)     2:47.42 (28.60)     3:16.01 (28.59)     3:44.75 (28.74)
        4:13.52 (28.77)     4:41.18 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rice, Samuel              18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:39.33    4:41.34 q      
                  25.19       52.81 (27.62)     1:20.92 (28.11)     1:49.26 (28.34)
        2:17.71 (28.45)     2:46.22 (28.51)     3:14.99 (28.77)     3:43.85 (28.86)
        4:12.90 (29.05)     4:41.34 (28.44)                                        
 11 Hutton, Griffin           18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:35.37    4:42.00 q      
                  25.12       52.08 (26.96)     1:19.83 (27.75)     1:47.61 (27.78)
        2:15.91 (28.30)     2:44.69 (28.78)     3:13.93 (29.24)     3:43.52 (29.59)
        4:12.85 (29.33)     4:42.00 (29.15)                                        
 12 Haraden, Jesse            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:47.52    4:44.75 q      
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:23.87 (28.95)     1:52.81 (28.94)
        2:21.27 (28.46)     2:50.09 (28.82)     3:19.01 (28.92)     3:47.89 (28.88)
        4:16.88 (28.99)     4:44.75 (27.87)                                        
 13 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.17    4:44.84 q      
                  25.33       53.08 (27.75)     1:21.45 (28.37)     1:50.42 (28.97)
        2:19.86 (29.44)     2:49.20 (29.34)     3:18.67 (29.47)     3:48.13 (29.46)
        4:17.16 (29.03)     4:44.84 (27.68)                                        
 14 Hall, John                16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:46.06    4:45.05 q      
                  24.87       52.18 (27.31)     1:21.03 (28.85)     1:50.19 (29.16)
        2:19.28 (29.09)     2:48.59 (29.31)     3:18.11 (29.52)     3:47.45 (29.34)
        4:16.41 (28.96)     4:45.05 (28.64)                                        
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:49.00    4:45.18 q      
                  25.65       53.47 (27.82)     1:21.55 (28.08)     1:50.44 (28.89)
        2:19.38 (28.94)     2:48.57 (29.19)     3:18.10 (29.53)     3:47.87 (29.77)
        4:17.24 (29.37)     4:45.18 (27.94)                                        
 16 Langanis, Cooper          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   4:41.82    4:45.54 q      
                  25.15       52.67 (27.52)     1:21.28 (28.61)     1:50.28 (29.00)
        2:19.30 (29.02)     2:48.68 (29.38)     3:18.63 (29.95)     3:48.64 (30.01)
        4:18.58 (29.94)     4:45.54 (26.96)                                        
 17 Pokornowski, James        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:45.92    4:45.57 q      
                  26.12       54.14 (28.02)     1:22.58 (28.44)     1:51.39 (28.81)
        2:20.19 (28.80)     2:49.25 (29.06)     3:18.28 (29.03)     3:47.39 (29.11)
        4:16.60 (29.21)     4:45.57 (28.97)                                        
 18 Semmes, Andrew            17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:45.87    4:45.71 q      
                  26.12       54.39 (28.27)     1:22.99 (28.60)     1:52.00 (29.01)
        2:20.74 (28.74)     2:49.63 (28.89)     3:18.70 (29.07)     3:48.06 (29.36)
        4:17.51 (29.45)     4:45.71 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Broe, Charlie             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:41.29    4:46.20 q      
                  25.97       54.20 (28.23)     1:22.85 (28.65)     1:51.83 (28.98)
        2:20.84 (29.01)     2:49.94 (29.10)     3:19.17 (29.23)     3:48.40 (29.23)
        4:17.67 (29.27)     4:46.20 (28.53)                                        
 20 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.50    4:46.43 q      
                  26.34       54.88 (28.54)     1:23.56 (28.68)     1:52.55 (28.99)
        2:21.49 (28.94)     2:50.42 (28.93)     3:19.59 (29.17)     3:48.52 (28.93)
        4:17.96 (29.44)     4:46.43 (28.47)                                        
 21 Watler, Jaleel            17 New York City Aq-MR  4:46.52    4:46.71 q      
                  27.01       55.62 (28.61)     1:24.83 (29.21)     1:53.67 (28.84)
        2:22.33 (28.66)     2:51.16 (28.83)     3:20.37 (29.21)     3:49.48 (29.11)
        4:18.67 (29.19)     4:46.71 (28.04)                                        
 22 Duszynski, Andrew         21 Una Star-NI          4:35.08    4:47.83 q      
                  25.94       54.35 (28.41)     1:23.28 (28.93)     1:52.50 (29.22)
        2:21.54 (29.04)     2:50.84 (29.30)     3:20.38 (29.54)     3:49.93 (29.55)
        4:19.01 (29.08)     4:47.83 (28.82)                                        
 23 Macdonald, Christian      17 Kairos Swim Team-NE  4:42.16    4:48.00 q      
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)     1:24.13 (29.00)     1:53.82 (29.69)
        2:23.11 (29.29)     2:52.19 (29.08)     3:20.94 (28.75)     3:50.50 (29.56)
        4:20.03 (29.53)     4:48.00 (27.97)                                        
 24 Majeski, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:38.33    4:48.44 q      
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)     1:22.95 (29.07)     1:51.90 (28.95)
        2:21.26 (29.36)     2:50.74 (29.48)     3:20.46 (29.72)     3:50.51 (30.05)
        4:19.74 (29.23)     4:48.44 (28.70)                                        
 25 Enright, Mark             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:59.99    4:48.66 q      
                  26.14       54.09 (27.95)     1:22.84 (28.75)     1:51.76 (28.92)
        2:20.83 (29.07)     2:50.38 (29.55)     3:19.85 (29.47)     3:49.61 (29.76)
        4:19.67 (30.06)     4:48.66 (28.99)                                        
 26 Wilson, Alec              15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:16.82L   4:48.97 q      
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.14 (29.37)     1:54.27 (29.13)
        2:23.90 (29.63)     2:53.29 (29.39)     3:22.85 (29.56)     3:52.29 (29.44)
        4:21.27 (28.98)     4:48.97 (27.70)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:47.99    4:48.97 q      
                  26.52       55.74 (29.22)     1:25.14 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.23)
        2:23.73 (29.36)     2:52.78 (29.05)     3:22.23 (29.45)     3:51.56 (29.33)
        4:21.27 (29.71)     4:48.97 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Amthor, Brandon           15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   4:42.93    4:50.67        
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)     1:22.77 (28.62)     1:51.72 (28.95)
        2:20.95 (29.23)     2:50.42 (29.47)     3:20.01 (29.59)     3:50.06 (30.05)
        4:20.36 (30.30)     4:50.67 (30.31)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.60    4:51.22        
                  26.97       55.42 (28.45)     1:24.07 (28.65)     1:53.47 (29.40)
        2:23.33 (29.86)     2:53.23 (29.90)     3:22.41 (29.18)     3:51.96 (29.55)
        4:22.08 (30.12)     4:51.22 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Lovette, James            15 Swim Ithaca-NI       4:42.33    4:51.86        
                  25.21       53.41 (28.20)     1:22.50 (29.09)     1:51.81 (29.31)
        2:21.48 (29.67)     2:51.32 (29.84)     3:21.20 (29.88)     3:51.54 (30.34)
        4:21.97 (30.43)     4:51.86 (29.89)                                        
 31 Bradford, Robert          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:47.67    4:52.34        
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)     1:24.55 (29.24)     1:54.06 (29.51)
        2:23.71 (29.65)     2:53.35 (29.64)     3:23.20 (29.85)     3:53.13 (29.93)
        4:23.14 (30.01)     4:52.34 (29.20)                                        
 32 Pilaar, Brendan           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:49.36    4:52.58        
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)     1:22.77 (29.04)     1:52.11 (29.34)
        2:21.70 (29.59)     2:51.81 (30.11)     3:22.03 (30.22)     3:52.59 (30.56)
        4:23.04 (30.45)     4:52.58 (29.54)                                        
 33 Rinne, William            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:47.28    4:54.16        
                  27.25       56.16 (28.91)     1:25.71 (29.55)     1:55.39 (29.68)
        2:24.80 (29.41)     2:54.69 (29.89)     3:24.60 (29.91)     3:54.63 (30.03)
        4:24.53 (29.90)     4:54.16 (29.63)                                        
 34 Szabo, Karoly             17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:58.78    4:55.86        
                  26.79       55.73 (28.94)     1:25.19 (29.46)     1:54.97 (29.78)
        2:25.16 (30.19)     2:55.27 (30.11)     3:25.26 (29.99)     3:55.87 (30.61)
        4:26.22 (30.35)     4:55.86 (29.64)                                        
 35 Spicer, Dean              14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:56.27    4:57.44        
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)     1:26.61 (30.01)     1:56.54 (29.93)
        2:26.55 (30.01)     2:56.55 (30.00)     3:26.98 (30.43)     3:57.32 (30.34)
        4:27.70 (30.38)     4:57.44 (29.74)                                        
 36 Wendland, Brian           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:50.08    4:57.52        
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)     1:24.16 (29.37)     1:54.14 (29.98)
        2:24.00 (29.86)     2:54.50 (30.50)     3:25.39 (30.89)     3:56.43 (31.04)
        4:27.47 (31.04)     4:57.52 (30.05)                                        
 37 Litzenberger, Connor      18 Marlins Swimming-NI  4:58.31    4:57.68        
                  26.62       56.25 (29.63)     1:26.67 (30.42)     1:56.76 (30.09)
        2:27.09 (30.33)     2:57.14 (30.05)     3:27.03 (29.89)     3:57.46 (30.43)
        4:27.70 (30.24)     4:57.68 (29.98)                                        
 38 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               4:46.25    4:57.77        
                  26.14       55.57 (29.43)     1:25.68 (30.11)     1:56.06 (30.38)
        2:26.56 (30.50)     2:57.16 (30.60)     3:27.40 (30.24)     3:58.03 (30.63)
        4:28.81 (30.78)     4:57.77 (28.96)                                        
 39 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  4:48.34    4:57.94        
                  26.16       55.13 (28.97)     1:24.71 (29.58)     1:54.48 (29.77)
        2:24.30 (29.82)     2:54.02 (29.72)     3:24.27 (30.25)     3:55.19 (30.92)
        4:27.22 (32.03)     4:57.94 (30.72)                                        
 40 Massa, Alex               17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.32    5:00.43        
                  25.64       54.40 (28.76)     1:25.08 (30.68)     1:55.59 (30.51)
        2:26.99 (31.40)     2:57.95 (30.96)     3:29.07 (31.12)     3:59.97 (30.90)
        4:30.45 (30.48)     5:00.43 (29.98)                                        
 41 Hoagland, John            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:00.17    5:01.30        
                  26.54       55.16 (28.62)     1:25.10 (29.94)     1:55.00 (29.90)
        2:25.68 (30.68)     2:56.73 (31.05)     3:27.55 (30.82)     3:58.66 (31.11)
        4:30.00 (31.34)     5:01.30 (31.30)                                        
 42 Johnson, Thomas           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:14.93    5:04.03        
                  26.56       55.63 (29.07)     1:25.56 (29.93)     1:56.16 (30.60)
        2:27.29 (31.13)     2:58.61 (31.32)     3:30.75 (32.14)     4:02.67 (31.92)
        4:34.03 (31.36)     5:04.03 (30.00)                                        
 43 Wilson, Patrick           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.11    5:04.58        
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)     1:26.71 (30.37)     1:57.17 (30.46)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.01 (30.76)     3:30.29 (31.28)     4:01.69 (31.40)
        4:33.42 (31.73)     5:04.58 (31.16)                                        
 44 Kettering, Zachary        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:54.36    5:08.11        
                  27.44       57.21 (29.77)     1:27.37 (30.16)     1:58.28 (30.91)
        2:29.56 (31.28)     3:01.14 (31.58)     3:33.04 (31.90)     4:04.71 (31.67)
        4:36.61 (31.90)     5:08.11 (31.50)                                        
 45 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:47.25    5:11.20        
                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)     1:25.83 (29.48)     1:55.64 (29.81)
        2:26.34 (30.70)     2:58.68 (32.34)     3:32.09 (33.41)     4:05.77 (33.68)
        4:38.58 (32.81)     5:11.20 (32.62)                                        
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:41.71         DQ        
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 Swim Ithaca-NI       4:28.99        DFS        
 -- Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:37.15        DFS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin       16 Swim Ithaca-NI       9:42.73    9:20.88         22  
                  24.97       51.78 (26.81)     1:18.97 (27.19)     1:46.70 (27.73)
        2:14.58 (27.88)     2:42.54 (27.96)     3:10.60 (28.06)     3:38.69 (28.09)
        4:06.55 (27.86)     4:34.62 (28.07)     5:03.17 (28.55)     5:31.67 (28.50)
        6:00.53 (28.86)     6:28.96 (28.43)     6:57.94 (28.98)     7:26.79 (28.85)
        7:55.38 (28.59)     8:24.47 (29.09)     8:53.67 (29.20)     9:20.88 (27.21)
  2 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:19.72    9:32.47         19  
                  25.25       52.89 (27.64)     1:21.12 (28.23)     1:49.66 (28.54)
        2:18.35 (28.69)     2:46.96 (28.61)     3:15.75 (28.79)     3:44.59 (28.84)
        4:13.63 (29.04)     4:42.27 (28.64)     5:11.21 (28.94)     5:40.39 (29.18)
        6:09.05 (28.66)     6:37.91 (28.86)     7:07.22 (29.31)     7:36.23 (29.01)
        8:05.79 (29.56)     8:35.36 (29.57)     9:04.45 (29.09)     9:32.47 (28.02)
  3 Rice, Samuel        18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:25.72    9:33.70         18  
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)     1:21.67 (28.20)     1:49.94 (28.27)
        2:18.42 (28.48)     2:46.90 (28.48)     3:15.48 (28.58)     3:44.20 (28.72)
        4:13.08 (28.88)     4:42.00 (28.92)     5:11.03 (29.03)     5:40.21 (29.18)
        6:09.51 (29.30)     6:38.55 (29.04)     7:07.81 (29.26)     7:37.31 (29.50)
        8:06.75 (29.44)     8:35.96 (29.21)     9:05.20 (29.24)     9:33.70 (28.50)
  4 Wroblewski, Joshua  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  9:37.46    9:37.21         17  
                  25.63       53.33 (27.70)     1:21.71 (28.38)     1:49.90 (28.19)
        2:18.86 (28.96)     2:47.56 (28.70)     3:16.41 (28.85)     3:45.32 (28.91)
        4:14.46 (29.14)     4:43.56 (29.10)     5:13.08 (29.52)     5:42.45 (29.37)
        6:12.24 (29.79)     6:41.64 (29.40)     7:10.95 (29.31)     7:40.27 (29.32)
        8:09.64 (29.37)     8:39.29 (29.65)     9:08.82 (29.53)     9:37.21 (28.39)
  5 Wisner, Kai         15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  9:43.96    9:45.86         16  
                  26.08       54.81 (28.73)     1:24.39 (29.58)     1:53.58 (29.19)
        2:22.88 (29.30)     2:52.19 (29.31)     3:21.61 (29.42)     3:51.25 (29.64)
        4:20.87 (29.62)     4:50.59 (29.72)     5:20.34 (29.75)     5:49.78 (29.44)
        6:19.53 (29.75)     6:49.42 (29.89)     7:19.10 (29.68)     7:49.22 (30.12)
        8:18.84 (29.62)     8:48.44 (29.60)     9:17.84 (29.40)     9:45.86 (28.02)
  6 Majeski, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:43.07    9:45.93         15  
                  25.57       53.23 (27.66)     1:21.73 (28.50)     1:50.42 (28.69)
        2:19.28 (28.86)     2:48.26 (28.98)     3:17.56 (29.30)     3:46.98 (29.42)
        4:16.52 (29.54)     4:46.38 (29.86)     5:16.25 (29.87)     5:46.30 (30.05)
        6:16.45 (30.15)     6:46.81 (30.36)     7:16.95 (30.14)     7:46.89 (29.94)
        8:16.74 (29.85)     8:46.73 (29.99)     9:16.44 (29.71)     9:45.93 (29.49)
  7 Haraden, Jesse      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:54.25    9:45.95         14  
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:24.95 (29.01)     1:54.41 (29.46)
        2:24.11 (29.70)     2:53.31 (29.20)     3:23.02 (29.71)     3:52.56 (29.54)
        4:22.40 (29.84)     4:51.95 (29.55)     5:21.62 (29.67)     5:51.15 (29.53)
        6:20.83 (29.68)     6:50.36 (29.53)     7:19.80 (29.44)     7:49.23 (29.43)
        8:18.57 (29.34)     8:48.14 (29.57)     9:17.52 (29.38)     9:45.95 (28.43)
  8 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  9:50.77    9:47.44         13  
                  25.78       53.59 (27.81)     1:21.96 (28.37)     1:50.84 (28.88)
        2:19.78 (28.94)     2:48.73 (28.95)     3:18.23 (29.50)     3:47.97 (29.74)
        4:17.70 (29.73)     4:47.48 (29.78)     5:17.43 (29.95)     5:47.69 (30.26)
        6:17.92 (30.23)     6:48.44 (30.52)     7:18.53 (30.09)     7:48.94 (30.41)
        8:19.06 (30.12)     8:49.31 (30.25)     9:19.19 (29.88)     9:47.44 (28.25)
  9 Pokornowski, James  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:56.12    9:48.67         12  
                  25.96       54.12 (28.16)     1:23.14 (29.02)     1:52.22 (29.08)
        2:21.47 (29.25)     2:50.79 (29.32)     3:20.12 (29.33)     3:49.46 (29.34)
        4:18.91 (29.45)     4:48.37 (29.46)     5:18.01 (29.64)     5:47.88 (29.87)
        6:17.72 (29.84)     6:47.44 (29.72)     7:17.26 (29.82)     7:47.18 (29.92)
        8:17.34 (30.16)     8:47.68 (30.34)     9:18.43 (30.75)     9:48.67 (30.24)
 10 Macdonald, Christi  17 Kairos Swim Team-NE 10:02.11    9:51.80         10  
                  25.97       54.36 (28.39)     1:23.60 (29.24)     1:53.26 (29.66)
        2:22.96 (29.70)     2:52.74 (29.78)     3:22.90 (30.16)     3:52.75 (29.85)
        4:23.03 (30.28)     4:53.36 (30.33)     5:23.45 (30.09)     5:53.23 (29.78)
        6:23.19 (29.96)     6:53.18 (29.99)     7:23.35 (30.17)     7:53.24 (29.89)
        8:23.13 (29.89)     8:53.14 (30.01)     9:23.03 (29.89)     9:51.80 (28.77)
 11 Taylor, Griffin     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:55.67    9:51.83          8  
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:24.96 (29.42)     1:54.41 (29.45)
        2:24.53 (30.12)     2:54.41 (29.88)     3:23.94 (29.53)     3:53.77 (29.83)
        4:23.68 (29.91)     4:53.53 (29.85)     5:23.15 (29.62)     5:53.13 (29.98)
        6:23.30 (30.17)     6:53.28 (29.98)     7:23.30 (30.02)     7:53.81 (30.51)
        8:23.64 (29.83)     8:53.90 (30.26)     9:24.01 (30.11)     9:51.83 (27.82)
 12 Wilson, Alec        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:54.34    9:52.85          7  
                  26.15       54.50 (28.35)     1:23.39 (28.89)     1:52.81 (29.42)
        2:22.40 (29.59)     2:52.04 (29.64)     3:21.57 (29.53)     3:51.43 (29.86)
        4:20.93 (29.50)     4:50.92 (29.99)     5:21.02 (30.10)     5:51.09 (30.07)
        6:21.41 (30.32)     6:51.98 (30.57)     7:22.61 (30.63)     7:53.25 (30.64)
        8:23.13 (29.88)     8:53.68 (30.55)     9:24.22 (30.54)     9:52.85 (28.63)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Team Suffolk-MR     10:01.01    9:53.69          6  
                                  55.32 ( )     1:24.39 (29.07)     1:53.54 (29.15)
        2:23.56 (30.02)     2:53.53 (29.97)     3:23.13 (29.60)     3:52.91 (29.78)
        4:23.17 (30.26)     4:53.24 (30.07)     5:22.44 (29.20)     5:52.99 (30.55)
        6:23.35 (30.36)     6:53.47 (30.12)     7:24.00 (30.53)     7:54.38 (30.38)
        8:24.33 (29.95)     8:55.26 (30.93)     9:25.60 (30.34)     9:53.69 (28.09)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:57.31    9:54.62          5  
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)     1:25.78 (29.96)     1:55.49 (29.71)
        2:25.54 (30.05)     2:55.48 (29.94)     3:25.20 (29.72)     3:54.96 (29.76)
        4:25.09 (30.13)     4:55.40 (30.31)     5:25.39 (29.99)     5:55.31 (29.92)
        6:25.40 (30.09)     6:55.60 (30.20)     7:25.85 (30.25)     7:56.21 (30.36)
        8:26.38 (30.17)     8:56.72 (30.34)     9:26.13 (29.41)     9:54.62 (28.49)
 15 Lovette, James      15 Swim Ithaca-NI       9:53.94    9:55.07          4  
                  25.60       54.50 (28.90)     1:24.10 (29.60)     1:53.46 (29.36)
        2:23.22 (29.76)     2:53.08 (29.86)     3:23.04 (29.96)     3:53.05 (30.01)
        4:23.32 (30.27)     4:53.58 (30.26)     5:23.97 (30.39)     5:54.31 (30.34)
        6:24.23 (29.92)     6:54.72 (30.49)     7:25.12 (30.40)     7:55.83 (30.71)
        8:26.20 (30.37)     8:56.46 (30.26)     9:26.22 (29.76)     9:55.07 (28.85)
 16 Tanur, Jorge        16 Charles River Aq-NE  9:01.64L   9:58.21          3  
                  26.27       56.13 (29.86)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:56.36 (30.08)
        2:26.12 (29.76)     2:56.23 (30.11)     3:26.39 (30.16)     3:56.42 (30.03)
        4:26.64 (30.22)     4:57.94 (31.30)     5:27.69 (29.75)     5:57.54 (29.85)
        6:27.20 (29.66)     6:57.37 (30.17)     7:28.07 (30.70)     7:58.08 (30.01)
        8:28.07 (29.99)     8:58.52 (30.45)     9:28.70 (30.18)     9:58.21 (29.51)
 17 Watler, Jaleel      17 New York City Aq-MR  9:54.85   10:02.24          2  
                  25.93       54.23 (28.30)     1:23.25 (29.02)     1:52.44 (29.19)
        2:22.02 (29.58)     2:51.57 (29.55)     3:21.22 (29.65)     3:50.81 (29.59)
        4:21.25 (30.44)     4:51.62 (30.37)     5:22.25 (30.63)     5:53.24 (30.99)
        6:24.37 (31.13)     6:55.70 (31.33)     7:26.80 (31.10)     7:58.07 (31.27)
        8:29.22 (31.15)     9:00.68 (31.46)     9:32.02 (31.34)    10:02.24 (30.22)
 18 Chertavian, Camero  17 Charles River Aq-NE  9:56.42   10:04.05          1  
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)     1:24.63 (29.67)     1:54.52 (29.89)
        2:24.51 (29.99)     2:54.55 (30.04)     3:24.41 (29.86)     3:54.52 (30.11)
        4:24.97 (30.45)     4:55.62 (30.65)     5:26.28 (30.66)     5:57.28 (31.00)
        6:28.22 (30.94)     6:59.20 (30.98)     7:30.10 (30.90)     8:01.35 (31.25)
        8:32.14 (30.79)     9:03.44 (31.30)     9:34.16 (30.72)    10:04.05 (29.89)
 19 Spicer, Dean        14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:01.67   10:04.74        
                  27.80       58.02 (30.22)     1:28.52 (30.50)     1:58.69 (30.17)
        2:28.83 (30.14)     2:59.11 (30.28)     3:29.19 (30.08)     3:59.53 (30.34)
        4:29.92 (30.39)     5:00.34 (30.42)     5:30.82 (30.48)     6:01.28 (30.46)
        6:31.72 (30.44)     7:02.43 (30.71)     7:32.96 (30.53)     8:03.62 (30.66)
        8:34.43 (30.81)     9:04.87 (30.44)     9:35.37 (30.50)    10:04.74 (29.37)
 20 Bradford, Robert    18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:05.53L  10:04.83        
                  26.44       55.09 (28.65)     1:23.93 (28.84)     1:53.44 (29.51)
        2:23.02 (29.58)     2:53.21 (30.19)     3:23.43 (30.22)     3:53.90 (30.47)
        4:24.48 (30.58)     4:55.18 (30.70)     5:26.19 (31.01)     5:57.15 (30.96)
        6:28.02 (30.87)     6:58.95 (30.93)     7:29.99 (31.04)     8:01.05 (31.06)
        8:32.22 (31.17)     9:03.34 (31.12)     9:34.28 (30.94)    10:04.83 (30.55)
 20 Pilaar, Brendan     17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  9:52.80   10:04.83        
                  25.68       54.28 (28.60)     1:23.59 (29.31)     1:53.12 (29.53)
        2:22.86 (29.74)     2:53.05 (30.19)     3:23.46 (30.41)     3:53.81 (30.35)
        4:24.32 (30.51)     4:55.01 (30.69)     5:25.99 (30.98)     5:57.28 (31.29)
        6:28.70 (31.42)     6:59.96 (31.26)     7:31.30 (31.34)     8:02.75 (31.45)
        8:33.74 (30.99)     9:05.08 (31.34)     9:35.74 (30.66)    10:04.83 (29.09)
 22 Szabo, Karoly       17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:59.59   10:08.16        
                  26.89       56.46 (29.57)     1:26.49 (30.03)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.44 (30.57)     2:58.04 (30.60)     3:28.79 (30.75)     3:59.65 (30.86)
        4:30.51 (30.86)     5:01.51 (31.00)     5:32.41 (30.90)     6:03.48 (31.07)
        6:34.46 (30.98)     7:05.35 (30.89)     7:36.22 (30.87)     8:07.08 (30.86)
        8:37.73 (30.65)     9:08.32 (30.59)     9:38.74 (30.42)    10:08.16 (29.42)
 23 Sawyer, Samuel      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:53.08   10:11.44        
                  26.26       54.85 (28.59)     1:23.89 (29.04)     1:53.56 (29.67)
        2:23.52 (29.96)     2:53.33 (29.81)     3:23.66 (30.33)     3:54.46 (30.80)
        4:25.66 (31.20)     4:56.82 (31.16)     5:28.15 (31.33)     5:59.53 (31.38)
        6:30.91 (31.38)     7:02.43 (31.52)     7:33.81 (31.38)     8:05.60 (31.79)
        8:37.35 (31.75)     9:09.12 (31.77)     9:40.93 (31.81)    10:11.44 (30.51)
 24 Kettering, Zachary  17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 10:00.39   10:29.39        
                  26.49       55.83 (29.34)     1:25.93 (30.10)     1:56.64 (30.71)
        2:27.43 (30.79)     2:58.30 (30.87)     3:29.55 (31.25)     4:00.85 (31.30)
        4:32.31 (31.46)     5:04.02 (31.71)     5:36.09 (32.07)     6:08.41 (32.32)
        6:40.56 (32.15)     7:12.92 (32.36)     7:45.40 (32.48)     8:18.46 (33.06)
        8:51.19 (32.73)     9:23.82 (32.63)     9:56.63 (32.81)    10:29.39 (32.76)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Graham     16 South Shore YMCA-NE 15:54.44   15:24.80         22  
                  25.79       53.55 (27.76)     1:21.46 (27.91)     1:49.61 (28.15)
        2:17.82 (28.21)     2:46.26 (28.44)     3:14.63 (28.37)     3:43.05 (28.42)
        4:11.22 (28.17)     4:39.55 (28.33)     5:07.70 (28.15)     5:36.11 (28.41)
        6:04.47 (28.36)     6:32.84 (28.37)     7:00.96 (28.12)     7:29.14 (28.18)
        7:57.40 (28.26)     8:25.68 (28.28)     8:53.59 (27.91)     9:21.78 (28.19)
        9:49.91 (28.13)    10:17.99 (28.08)    10:45.89 (27.90)    11:14.00 (28.11)
       11:42.22 (28.22)    12:10.36 (28.14)    12:38.50 (28.14)    13:06.23 (27.73)
       13:34.01 (27.78)    14:02.13 (28.12)    14:30.31 (28.18)    14:58.43 (28.12)
       15:24.80 (26.37)
  2 Collins, Jack       17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:35.17   15:33.16         19  
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)     1:21.19 (27.88)     1:49.38 (28.19)
        2:17.94 (28.56)     2:46.35 (28.41)     3:14.77 (28.42)     3:43.15 (28.38)
        4:11.53 (28.38)     4:39.81 (28.28)     5:07.85 (28.04)     5:36.08 (28.23)
        6:04.26 (28.18)     6:32.76 (28.50)     7:01.09 (28.33)     7:29.19 (28.10)
        7:57.62 (28.43)     8:26.03 (28.41)     8:54.29 (28.26)     9:22.57 (28.28)
        9:50.61 (28.04)    10:18.75 (28.14)    10:47.06 (28.31)    11:15.31 (28.25)
       11:43.84 (28.53)    12:12.64 (28.80)    12:41.51 (28.87)    13:10.40 (28.89)
       13:39.28 (28.88)    14:07.96 (28.68)    14:36.67 (28.71)    15:05.55 (28.88)
       15:33.16 (27.61)
  3 Bidwell, Ian        17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:57.55   15:50.35         18  
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)     1:22.42 (28.27)     1:50.92 (28.50)
        2:19.46 (28.54)     2:48.01 (28.55)     3:16.82 (28.81)     3:45.49 (28.67)
        4:14.20 (28.71)     4:42.97 (28.77)     5:11.78 (28.81)     5:40.82 (29.04)
        6:09.90 (29.08)     6:38.99 (29.09)     7:08.18 (29.19)     7:37.10 (28.92)
        8:06.08 (28.98)     8:35.26 (29.18)     9:04.37 (29.11)     9:33.45 (29.08)
       10:02.21 (28.76)    10:31.25 (29.04)    11:00.31 (29.06)    11:29.45 (29.14)
       11:58.56 (29.11)    12:27.55 (28.99)    12:56.69 (29.14)    13:25.97 (29.28)
       13:55.09 (29.12)    14:24.22 (29.13)    14:53.20 (28.98)    15:22.11 (28.91)
       15:50.35 (28.24)
  4 Rice, Samuel        18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 15:39.33   15:53.70         17  
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:23.65 (28.64)     1:52.20 (28.55)
        2:20.91 (28.71)     2:49.67 (28.76)     3:18.45 (28.78)     3:47.25 (28.80)
        4:16.01 (28.76)     4:44.85 (28.84)     5:13.73 (28.88)     5:42.69 (28.96)
        6:11.72 (29.03)     6:40.85 (29.13)     7:10.13 (29.28)     7:39.36 (29.23)
        8:08.33 (28.97)     8:37.58 (29.25)     9:06.70 (29.12)     9:35.70 (29.00)
       10:04.87 (29.17)    10:34.03 (29.16)    11:03.16 (29.13)    11:32.30 (29.14)
       12:01.57 (29.27)    12:30.75 (29.18)    12:59.75 (29.00)    13:28.91 (29.16)
       13:58.26 (29.35)    14:27.48 (29.22)    14:56.62 (29.14)    15:25.99 (29.37)
       15:53.70 (27.71)
  5 Wisner, Kai         15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI 16:06.34   15:54.23         16  
                  26.12       54.35 (28.23)     1:23.06 (28.71)     1:52.00 (28.94)
        2:21.07 (29.07)     2:50.22 (29.15)     3:19.61 (29.39)     3:48.66 (29.05)
        4:17.66 (29.00)     4:46.92 (29.26)     5:16.10 (29.18)     5:45.02 (28.92)
        6:14.36 (29.34)     6:43.49 (29.13)     7:12.65 (29.16)     7:41.60 (28.95)
        8:10.49 (28.89)     8:39.36 (28.87)     9:08.59 (29.23)     9:37.67 (29.08)
       10:06.49 (28.82)    10:35.35 (28.86)    11:04.43 (29.08)    11:33.64 (29.21)
       12:02.50 (28.86)    12:31.84 (29.34)    13:01.32 (29.48)    13:30.39 (29.07)
       13:59.69 (29.30)    14:28.91 (29.22)    14:58.21 (29.30)    15:26.91 (28.70)
       15:54.23 (27.32)
  6 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ 15:29.37   16:06.66         15  
                  25.26       53.22 (27.96)     1:21.42 (28.20)     1:49.91 (28.49)
        2:18.63 (28.72)     2:47.40 (28.77)     3:16.09 (28.69)     3:45.20 (29.11)
        4:14.23 (29.03)     4:43.51 (29.28)     5:12.86 (29.35)     5:42.23 (29.37)
        6:11.63 (29.40)     6:40.97 (29.34)     7:10.32 (29.35)     7:39.85 (29.53)
        8:09.37 (29.52)     8:38.92 (29.55)     9:08.70 (29.78)     9:38.43 (29.73)
       10:08.11 (29.68)    10:38.12 (30.01)    11:07.89 (29.77)    11:37.74 (29.85)
       12:07.97 (30.23)    12:37.74 (29.77)    13:07.91 (30.17)    13:37.92 (30.01)
       14:08.01 (30.09)    14:37.80 (29.79)    15:07.56 (29.76)    15:37.34 (29.78)
       16:06.66 (29.32)
  7 Majeski, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 16:25.24   16:21.07         14  
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:23.77 (29.14)     1:52.86 (29.09)
        2:22.69 (29.83)     2:52.41 (29.72)     3:22.27 (29.86)     3:51.93 (29.66)
        4:21.70 (29.77)     4:51.51 (29.81)     5:21.31 (29.80)     5:51.03 (29.72)
        6:20.96 (29.93)     6:50.73 (29.77)     7:20.65 (29.92)     7:50.67 (30.02)
        8:20.87 (30.20)     8:51.29 (30.42)     9:21.66 (30.37)     9:51.84 (30.18)
       10:21.57 (29.73)    10:51.66 (30.09)    11:21.69 (30.03)    11:51.40 (29.71)
       12:21.47 (30.07)    12:51.40 (29.93)    13:21.51 (30.11)    13:51.68 (30.17)
       14:21.61 (29.93)    14:51.71 (30.10)    15:21.70 (29.99)    15:51.81 (30.11)
       16:21.07 (29.26)
  8 Sausto, Daniel      16 Albany Starfish-AD  16:29.46   16:21.58         13  
                  27.20       56.28 (29.08)     1:25.69 (29.41)     1:55.42 (29.73)
        2:24.80 (29.38)     2:54.27 (29.47)     3:23.98 (29.71)     3:53.43 (29.45)
        4:22.96 (29.53)     4:52.44 (29.48)     5:21.90 (29.46)     5:51.52 (29.62)
        6:21.11 (29.59)     6:50.82 (29.71)     7:20.68 (29.86)     7:50.83 (30.15)
        8:20.53 (29.70)     8:50.59 (30.06)     9:20.91 (30.32)     9:50.88 (29.97)
       10:21.05 (30.17)    10:51.37 (30.32)    11:21.56 (30.19)    11:51.81 (30.25)
       12:22.29 (30.48)    12:52.53 (30.24)    13:22.84 (30.31)    13:53.10 (30.26)
       14:23.57 (30.47)    14:53.39 (29.82)    15:23.11 (29.72)    15:53.17 (30.06)
       16:21.58 (28.41)
  9 Egan, Quinn         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:38.96   16:22.72         12  
                  27.33       56.98 (29.65)     1:26.80 (29.82)     1:56.75 (29.95)
        2:26.69 (29.94)     2:56.37 (29.68)     3:25.90 (29.53)     3:55.64 (29.74)
        4:25.36 (29.72)     4:55.20 (29.84)     5:24.89 (29.69)     5:54.89 (30.00)
        6:24.94 (30.05)     6:55.04 (30.10)     7:25.38 (30.34)     7:55.56 (30.18)
        8:25.81 (30.25)     8:55.58 (29.77)     9:25.89 (30.31)     9:55.89 (30.00)
       10:25.84 (29.95)    10:55.75 (29.91)    11:25.96 (30.21)    11:55.99 (30.03)
       12:26.19 (30.20)    12:55.96 (29.77)    13:26.19 (30.23)    13:56.01 (29.82)
       14:26.04 (30.03)    14:56.01 (29.97)    15:25.58 (29.57)    15:55.11 (29.53)
       16:22.72 (27.61)
 10 Pokornowski, James  18 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:32.42   16:25.62         10  
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)     1:24.71 (29.32)     1:54.29 (29.58)
        2:23.92 (29.63)     2:53.42 (29.50)     3:22.97 (29.55)     3:52.50 (29.53)
        4:22.16 (29.66)     4:51.70 (29.54)     5:21.25 (29.55)     5:51.11 (29.86)
        6:20.80 (29.69)     6:50.70 (29.90)     7:20.95 (30.25)     7:51.01 (30.06)
        8:21.06 (30.05)     8:51.13 (30.07)     9:21.32 (30.19)     9:51.32 (30.00)
       10:21.50 (30.18)    10:51.50 (30.00)    11:21.51 (30.01)    11:51.80 (30.29)
       12:22.20 (30.40)    12:52.67 (30.47)    13:23.37 (30.70)    13:53.87 (30.50)
       14:24.21 (30.34)    14:54.75 (30.54)    15:25.12 (30.37)    15:55.69 (30.57)
       16:25.62 (29.93)
 11 Koto, Nicholasgeor  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL  16:14.59   16:25.69          8  
                  25.86       54.27 (28.41)     1:23.44 (29.17)     1:52.73 (29.29)
        2:22.70 (29.97)     2:52.63 (29.93)     3:22.60 (29.97)     3:52.45 (29.85)
        4:22.47 (30.02)     4:52.39 (29.92)     5:21.87 (29.48)     5:51.86 (29.99)
        6:22.26 (30.40)     6:52.52 (30.26)     7:22.99 (30.47)     7:53.24 (30.25)
        8:23.44 (30.20)     8:53.88 (30.44)     9:24.28 (30.40)     9:54.74 (30.46)
       10:24.99 (30.25)    10:55.28 (30.29)    11:25.54 (30.26)    11:55.63 (30.09)
       12:26.09 (30.46)    12:56.58 (30.49)    13:27.18 (30.60)    13:57.50 (30.32)
       14:27.67 (30.17)    14:57.86 (30.19)    15:27.84 (29.98)    15:57.52 (29.68)
       16:25.69 (28.17)
 12 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR 16:37.83   16:32.11          7  
                  26.39       55.48 (29.09)     1:25.08 (29.60)     1:55.13 (30.05)
        2:25.19 (30.06)     2:55.13 (29.94)     3:25.02 (29.89)     3:55.01 (29.99)
        4:25.29 (30.28)     4:55.42 (30.13)     5:25.64 (30.22)     5:55.84 (30.20)
        6:26.23 (30.39)     6:56.37 (30.14)     7:26.79 (30.42)     7:57.25 (30.46)
        8:28.05 (30.80)     8:58.31 (30.26)     9:28.58 (30.27)     9:59.00 (30.42)
       10:29.24 (30.24)    10:59.52 (30.28)    11:29.66 (30.14)    11:59.89 (30.23)
       12:30.39 (30.50)    13:00.25 (29.86)    13:30.60 (30.35)    14:00.91 (30.31)
       14:31.38 (30.47)    15:01.58 (30.20)    15:32.44 (30.86)    16:02.66 (30.22)
       16:32.11 (29.45)
 13 Haraden, Jesse      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:22.14   16:32.48          6  
                  27.34       56.72 (29.38)     1:26.71 (29.99)     1:56.52 (29.81)
        2:26.82 (30.30)     2:57.18 (30.36)     3:27.18 (30.00)     3:57.06 (29.88)
        4:27.26 (30.20)     4:57.51 (30.25)     5:27.69 (30.18)     5:58.04 (30.35)
        6:28.47 (30.43)     6:58.76 (30.29)     7:29.02 (30.26)     7:59.38 (30.36)
        8:29.62 (30.24)     9:00.08 (30.46)     9:30.44 (30.36)    10:01.02 (30.58)
       10:31.10 (30.08)    11:01.53 (30.43)    11:31.70 (30.17)    12:01.93 (30.23)
       12:32.11 (30.18)    13:02.30 (30.19)    13:32.42 (30.12)    14:02.89 (30.47)
       14:33.22 (30.33)    15:03.52 (30.30)    15:33.68 (30.16)    16:03.67 (29.99)
       16:32.48 (28.81)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:42.42   16:35.08          5  
                  27.41       57.83 (30.42)     1:28.31 (30.48)     1:58.61 (30.30)
        2:28.91 (30.30)     2:58.82 (29.91)     3:29.02 (30.20)     3:58.96 (29.94)
        4:29.44 (30.48)     4:59.61 (30.17)     5:30.15 (30.54)     5:59.54 (29.39)
        6:29.52 (29.98)     7:00.23 (30.71)     7:29.91 (29.68)     8:00.30 (30.39)
        8:30.64 (30.34)     9:00.90 (30.26)     9:31.43 (30.53)    10:02.49 (31.06)
       10:32.59 (30.10)    11:03.20 (30.61)    11:33.50 (30.30)    12:03.91 (30.41)
       12:34.12 (30.21)    13:04.82 (30.70)    13:34.91 (30.09)    14:05.36 (30.45)
       14:35.83 (30.47)    15:06.36 (30.53)    15:36.38 (30.02)    16:06.35 (29.97)
       16:35.08 (28.73)
 15 Lovette, James      15 Swim Ithaca-NI      17:44.76   16:38.83          4  
                  26.35       55.49 (29.14)     1:25.31 (29.82)     1:54.97 (29.66)
        2:24.66 (29.69)     2:55.00 (30.34)     3:25.19 (30.19)     3:55.38 (30.19)
        4:25.70 (30.32)     4:56.34 (30.64)     5:27.03 (30.69)     5:57.51 (30.48)
        6:28.04 (30.53)     6:58.93 (30.89)     7:30.36 (31.43)     8:00.50 (30.14)
        8:31.21 (30.71)     9:02.38 (31.17)     9:32.66 (30.28)    10:03.71 (31.05)
       10:34.35 (30.64)    11:04.87 (30.52)    11:35.70 (30.83)    12:06.35 (30.65)
       12:36.30 (29.95)    13:06.50 (30.20)    13:37.14 (30.64)    14:07.35 (30.21)
       14:37.72 (30.37)    15:08.36 (30.64)    15:38.76 (30.40)    16:09.16 (30.40)
       16:38.83 (29.67)
 16 Wilson, Alec        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:33.72   16:38.98          3  
                  28.23       56.97 (28.74)     1:26.43 (29.46)     1:56.42 (29.99)
        2:25.39 (28.97)     2:54.89 (29.50)     3:24.65 (29.76)     3:54.20 (29.55)
        4:23.98 (29.78)     4:53.84 (29.86)     5:24.05 (30.21)     5:53.60 (29.55)
        6:24.28 (30.68)     6:54.39 (30.11)     7:25.19 (30.80)     7:56.14 (30.95)
        8:27.10 (30.96)     8:57.49 (30.39)     9:28.41 (30.92)     9:59.87 (31.46)
       10:30.19 (30.32)    11:00.64 (30.45)    11:31.45 (30.81)    12:02.66 (31.21)
       12:33.36 (30.70)    13:03.98 (30.62)    13:35.13 (31.15)    14:06.47 (31.34)
       14:37.40 (30.93)    15:08.34 (30.94)    15:38.90 (30.56)    16:09.73 (30.83)
       16:38.98 (29.25)
 17 Tanur, Jorge        16 Charles River Aq-NE 17:19.58L  16:45.98          2  
                  26.73       56.29 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.40)     1:56.87 (30.18)
        2:27.13 (30.26)     2:57.58 (30.45)     3:28.12 (30.54)     3:58.79 (30.67)
        4:29.42 (30.63)     5:00.62 (31.20)     5:30.82 (30.20)     6:01.10 (30.28)
        6:31.55 (30.45)     7:02.28 (30.73)     7:32.91 (30.63)     8:03.40 (30.49)
        8:34.04 (30.64)     9:04.68 (30.64)     9:35.14 (30.46)    10:05.82 (30.68)
       10:36.14 (30.32)    11:06.60 (30.46)    11:37.09 (30.49)    12:07.67 (30.58)
       12:38.08 (30.41)    13:09.28 (31.20)    13:40.71 (31.43)    14:11.88 (31.17)
       14:43.31 (31.43)    15:14.13 (30.82)    15:45.27 (31.14)    16:16.56 (31.29)
       16:45.98 (29.42)
 18 Bradford, Robert    18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 17:06.87L  16:46.36          1  
                  27.09       57.07 (29.98)     1:27.41 (30.34)     1:57.81 (30.40)
        2:28.64 (30.83)     2:59.22 (30.58)     3:29.92 (30.70)     4:01.12 (31.20)
        4:32.33 (31.21)     5:03.52 (31.19)     5:34.31 (30.79)     6:05.15 (30.84)
        6:36.04 (30.89)     7:06.57 (30.53)     7:37.86 (31.29)     8:08.71 (30.85)
        8:39.70 (30.99)     9:10.88 (31.18)     9:41.59 (30.71)    10:12.58 (30.99)
       10:43.62 (31.04)    11:14.52 (30.90)    11:45.30 (30.78)    12:16.13 (30.83)
       12:46.50 (30.37)    13:17.32 (30.82)    13:47.78 (30.46)    14:18.24 (30.46)
       14:48.88 (30.64)    15:19.48 (30.60)    15:49.36 (29.88)    16:18.78 (29.42)
       16:46.36 (27.58)
 19 Watler, Jaleel      17 New York City Aq-MR 16:35.36   16:53.09        
                  28.18       58.25 (30.07)     1:28.60 (30.35)     1:58.96 (30.36)
        2:29.43 (30.47)     2:59.88 (30.45)     3:30.27 (30.39)     4:00.89 (30.62)
        4:31.39 (30.50)     5:02.10 (30.71)     5:32.87 (30.77)     6:03.18 (30.31)
        6:33.99 (30.81)     7:04.60 (30.61)     7:35.41 (30.81)     8:06.30 (30.89)
        8:36.87 (30.57)     9:07.94 (31.07)     9:38.41 (30.47)    10:09.35 (30.94)
       10:40.41 (31.06)    11:11.65 (31.24)    11:42.75 (31.10)    12:14.00 (31.25)
       12:45.18 (31.18)    13:16.42 (31.24)    13:47.83 (31.41)    14:18.97 (31.14)
       14:50.15 (31.18)    15:21.35 (31.20)    15:52.42 (31.07)    16:23.09 (30.67)
       16:53.09 (30.00)
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Team Suffolk-MR     16:34.67   16:55.16        
                  26.81       55.54 (28.73)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:55.10 (29.66)
        2:25.19 (30.09)     2:55.05 (29.86)     3:25.03 (29.98)     3:55.77 (30.74)
        4:26.13 (30.36)     4:56.63 (30.50)     5:27.32 (30.69)     5:58.26 (30.94)
        6:29.05 (30.79)     6:59.32 (30.27)     7:30.59 (31.27)     8:01.51 (30.92)
        8:32.40 (30.89)     9:03.61 (31.21)     9:34.64 (31.03)    10:05.89 (31.25)
       10:37.31 (31.42)    11:08.50 (31.19)    11:40.38 (31.88)    12:11.88 (31.50)
       12:43.41 (31.53)    13:15.11 (31.70)    13:46.77 (31.66)    14:18.75 (31.98)
       14:50.17 (31.42)    15:22.03 (31.86)    15:53.52 (31.49)    16:24.67 (31.15)
       16:55.16 (30.49)
 21 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village Sw-MR 16:40.03   17:05.15        
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.88)     1:55.77 (30.10)
        2:26.05 (30.28)     2:56.43 (30.38)     3:27.11 (30.68)     3:57.84 (30.73)
        4:28.56 (30.72)     4:59.79 (31.23)     5:30.84 (31.05)     6:02.29 (31.45)
        6:33.40 (31.11)     7:04.93 (31.53)     7:36.72 (31.79)     8:08.21 (31.49)
        8:39.70 (31.49)     9:11.33 (31.63)     9:42.99 (31.66)    10:14.44 (31.45)
       10:46.05 (31.61)    11:17.83 (31.78)    11:49.46 (31.63)    12:21.19 (31.73)
       12:52.72 (31.53)    13:24.15 (31.43)    13:55.96 (31.81)    14:27.93 (31.97)
       14:59.73 (31.80)    15:31.55 (31.82)    16:03.35 (31.80)    16:34.81 (31.46)
       17:05.15 (30.34)
 -- Leff, David         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI 17:00.59         DQ        
                  27.74       57.82 (30.08)     1:28.34 (30.52)     1:59.15 (30.81)
        2:30.17 (31.02)     3:01.44 (31.27)     3:32.81 (31.37)     4:04.13 (31.32)
        4:35.63 (31.50)     5:06.77 (31.14)     5:37.85 (31.08)     6:08.84 (30.99)
        6:39.88 (31.04)     7:10.60 (30.72)     7:41.60 (31.00)     8:12.48 (30.88)
        8:43.57 (31.09)     9:14.50 (30.93)     9:45.45 (30.95)    10:16.25 (30.80)
       10:47.30 (31.05)    11:18.27 (30.97)    11:49.18 (30.91)    12:20.22 (31.04)
       12:51.22 (31.00)    13:22.27 (31.05)    13:53.34 (31.07)    14:24.37 (31.03)
       14:55.29 (30.92)    15:26.31 (31.02)    15:57.24 (30.93)    16:27.91 (30.67)
             DQ (29.41)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ          49.31      47.19         22  
                  23.16       47.19 (24.03)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew        25 Una Col-MR             51.30      49.24         19  
                  23.88       49.24 (25.36)                                        
  3 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.60      49.31         18  
                  23.88       49.31 (25.43)                                        
  4 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    50.84      50.42         17  
                  24.49       50.42 (25.93)                                        
  5 Kilduff, John       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.47      50.52         16  
                  23.86       50.52 (26.66)                                        
  6 Shea, John          15 Central Jersey A-NJ    51.73      51.50         15  
                  25.14       51.50 (26.36)                                        
  7 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ          52.21      51.62         14  
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)                                        
  8 Kuyl, Emile         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    51.76      51.94         13  
                  24.76       51.94 (27.18)                                        
  9 Taber, Alex         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      51.92      51.98         12  
                  25.17       51.98 (26.81)                                        
B - Final
 10 Ramsay, Auston      16 South Shore YMCA-NE    52.48      49.74         10  
                  24.07       49.74 (25.67)                                        
 11 Bosse, Matthew      18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.43      52.31          8  
                  25.67       52.31 (26.64)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    52.87      52.34          7  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, Liam      16 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.53      52.85          6  
                  25.54       52.85 (27.31)                                        
 14 Tartakovsky, Micha  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.09      53.03          4.5
                  25.52       53.03 (27.51)                                        
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.31      53.03          4.5
                  25.90       53.03 (27.13)                                        
 16 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.06      53.04          3  
                  25.85       53.04 (27.19)                                        
 17 Huang, James        15 Aquabears-CT           53.02      53.54          2  
                  26.12       53.54 (27.42)                                        
 18 Mayers, Leighton    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.13      54.08          1  
                  26.05       54.08 (28.03)                                        
C - Final
 19 Song, Keda          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.24      52.63        
                  25.47       52.63 (27.16)                                        
 20 Yao, Jeffrey        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.67      53.05        
                  25.64       53.05 (27.41)                                        
 21 Gronet, Tim         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     53.55      53.15        
                  25.88       53.15 (27.27)                                        
 22 Skimmons, Joseph    17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.73      53.42        
                  25.96       53.42 (27.46)                                        
 23 Hegna, Jakob        18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.76      53.43        
                  26.09       53.43 (27.34)                                        
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.67      53.46        
                  26.04       53.46 (27.42)                                        
 25 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.43      53.68        
                  25.45       53.68 (28.23)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.14      53.72        
                  25.62       53.72 (28.10)                                        
 27 Lindros, David      15 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.68      53.76        
                  26.51       53.76 (27.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ          46.82      49.31 q      
                  24.31       49.31 (25.00)                                        
  2 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.52      49.60 q      
                  24.25       49.60 (25.35)                                        
  3 Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.85      50.47 q      
                  24.42       50.47 (26.05)                                        
  4 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    50.73      50.84 q      
                  25.02       50.84 (25.82)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew              25 Una Col-MR             49.99      51.30 q      
                  24.81       51.30 (26.49)                                        
  6 Shea, John                15 Central Jersey A-NJ    51.45      51.73 q      
                  25.06       51.73 (26.67)                                        
  7 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    52.34      51.76 q      
                  24.97       51.76 (26.79)                                        
  8 Taber, Alex               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      51.70      51.92 q      
                  25.40       51.92 (26.52)                                        
  9 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ        1:01.96L     52.21 q      
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.38      52.31 q      
                  25.90       52.31 (26.41)                                        
 11 Bosse, Matthew            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.53      52.43 q      
                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)                                        
 12 Ramsay, Auston            16 South Shore YMCA-NE    51.55      52.48 q      
                  25.77       52.48 (26.71)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.75      52.53 q      
                  25.62       52.53 (26.91)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.30      52.87 q      
                  25.59       52.87 (27.28)                                        
 15 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT           53.80      53.02 q      
                  25.93       53.02 (27.09)                                        
 16 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.86      53.06 q      
                  25.94       53.06 (27.12)                                        
 17 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.13      53.09 q      
                  25.67       53.09 (27.42)                                        
 18 Mayers, Leighton          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.59      53.13 q      
                  25.79       53.13 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.91      53.14 q      
                  25.71       53.14 (27.43)                                        
 20 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.31      53.24 q      
                  25.63       53.24 (27.61)                                        
 21 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.65      53.43 q      
                  25.41       53.43 (28.02)                                        
 22 Gronet, Tim               17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.41      53.55 q      
                  26.10       53.55 (27.45)                                        
 23 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.16      53.67 q      
                  26.32       53.67 (27.35)                                        
 23 Yao, Jeffrey              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.01      53.67 q      
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
 25 Lindros, David            15 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.45      53.68 q      
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)                                        
 26 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.79      53.73 q      
                  26.27       53.73 (27.46)                                        
 27 Hegna, Jakob              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.96      53.76 q      
                  26.41       53.76 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Towne, Garrett            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.10      53.79        
                  26.45       53.79 (27.34)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christian         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.92      53.81        
                  26.14       53.81 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Sawyer, Samuel            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.34      53.87        
                  26.38       53.87 (27.49)                                        
 31 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.56      53.92        
                  26.28       53.92 (27.64)                                        
 32 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      53.88      53.93        
                  26.45       53.93 (27.48)                                        
 33 Winkky, Kenyon            16 Horseheads Thras-NI    53.89      53.96        
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)                                        
 34 Auchinachie, Cameron      16 UN-07-NI               52.52      54.13        
                  26.13       54.13 (28.00)                                        
 35 Arango, Matthew           16 Charles River Aq-NE    54.58      54.16        
                  26.64       54.16 (27.52)                                        
 36 Collins, Allan            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.42      54.25        
                  26.50       54.25 (27.75)                                        
 37 Mathews, Gabriel          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      54.36        
                  26.84       54.36 (27.52)                                        
 37 Irani, Zeeshan            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    54.04      54.36        
                  26.48       54.36 (27.88)                                        
 39 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84      54.43        
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)                                        
 40 Marsh, Matthew            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.23      54.46        
                  26.33       54.46 (28.13)                                        
 41 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.89      54.59        
                  26.49       54.59 (28.10)                                        
 42 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.69      54.65        
                  26.83       54.65 (27.82)                                        
 43 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.25      54.89        
                  26.30       54.89 (28.59)                                        
 44 Macdonald, Christian      17 Kairos Swim Team-NE    54.23      54.99        
                  27.16       54.99 (27.83)                                        
 45 Buff, Nicholas            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.80      55.01        
                  27.06       55.01 (27.95)                                        
 46 Wisner, Kai               15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    54.75      55.07        
                  26.94       55.07 (28.13)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Conor         16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.94      55.14        
                  26.78       55.14 (28.36)                                        
 48 Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.79      55.17        
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)                                        
 49 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.34      55.19        
                  26.88       55.19 (28.31)                                        
 50 Rokos, Timothy            17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    54.58      55.20        
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)                                        
 51 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT                 54.76      55.31        
                  27.08       55.31 (28.23)                                        
 52 Tack, Ethan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.58      55.35        
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
 52 McKelvey, Dylan           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.64      55.35        
                  27.17       55.35 (28.18)                                        
 54 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.97      55.37        
                  27.02       55.37 (28.35)                                        
 55 Barnola, Jimmy            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.39      55.43        
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
 56 Kettering, Zachary        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.38      55.44        
                  26.82       55.44 (28.62)                                        
 57 Litzenberger, Connor      18 Marlins Swimming-NI    54.26      55.50        
                  26.81       55.50 (28.69)                                        
 58 Simkin, Leonid            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.65      55.54        
                  27.04       55.54 (28.50)                                        
 59 Grieb, James              18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    55.18      55.57        
                  27.43       55.57 (28.14)                                        
 60 Chernysh, Alexander       14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.86      55.74        
                  27.22       55.74 (28.52)                                        
 61 Mooers, Henry             16 South Shore YMCA-NE    54.84      55.75        
                  27.26       55.75 (28.49)                                        
 62 Wendland, Brian           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.65      55.91        
                  27.37       55.91 (28.54)                                        
 63 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.15      56.01        
                  26.90       56.01 (29.11)                                        
 64 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.53      56.02        
                  27.37       56.02 (28.65)                                        
 65 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.77      56.15        
                  27.61       56.15 (28.54)                                        
 66 Klepacki, Marc            17 Amherst Triton S-NE    55.37      56.18        
                  26.94       56.18 (29.24)                                        
 67 French, Devon             14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.42      56.42        
                  26.78       56.42 (29.64)                                        
 68 Lyons, Maxwell            17 Charles River Aq-NE    57.97      56.48        
                  27.91       56.48 (28.57)                                        
 69 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.61      56.74        
                  26.78       56.74 (29.96)                                        
 70 Lamb, Logan               16 Manchester Swim-NE     56.98      57.74        
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
 71 Koch, John                15 Lansing Cats-NI        57.33      58.02        
                  28.35       58.02 (29.67)                                        
 72 Li, Michael               16 Regional YMCA of-CT    57.79      58.26        
                  28.49       58.26 (29.77)                                        
 73 Griffin, Kyle             17 Una Ttsc-NI          1:02.15      58.79        
                  28.71       58.79 (30.08)                                        
 74 Camerano, Costantino      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.43    1:00.21        
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maxian, Daniel            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:58.77    1:56.88        
                  27.65       56.75 (29.10)     1:26.67 (29.92)     1:56.88 (30.21)
  2 Chernysh, Alexander       14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:58.77    1:58.10        
                  27.83       57.41 (29.58)     1:27.49 (30.08)     1:58.10 (30.61)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ        1:49.43    1:43.61         22  
                  24.99       51.13 (26.14)     1:17.06 (25.93)     1:43.61 (26.55)
  2 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.99    1:46.51         19  
                  24.87       51.07 (26.20)     1:18.00 (26.93)     1:46.51 (28.51)
  3 Ramsay, Auston      16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:54.51    1:49.56         18  
                  25.43       53.04 (27.61)     1:21.48 (28.44)     1:49.56 (28.08)
  4 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:49.49    1:50.99         17  
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)     1:22.13 (28.42)     1:50.99 (28.86)
  5 Modrov, Drew        25 Una Col-MR           1:55.08    1:51.26         16  
                  25.13       53.07 (27.94)     1:22.70 (29.63)     1:51.26 (28.56)
  6 Taber, Alex         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:52.45    1:51.42         15  
                  25.81       53.57 (27.76)     1:22.39 (28.82)     1:51.42 (29.03)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:52.65    1:52.14         14  
                  25.85       54.17 (28.32)     1:23.41 (29.24)     1:52.14 (28.73)
  8 Bosse, Matthew      18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:53.08    1:53.59         13  
                  26.31       54.70 (28.39)     1:24.12 (29.42)     1:53.59 (29.47)
  9 Shea, John          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.60    1:56.72         12  
                  26.73       55.53 (28.80)     1:25.97 (30.44)     1:56.72 (30.75)
B - Final
 10 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.01    1:53.91         10  
                  26.30       54.91 (28.61)     1:24.56 (29.65)     1:53.91 (29.35)
 11 Kilduff, John       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.61    1:53.95          8  
                  24.69       52.84 (28.15)     1:23.38 (30.54)     1:53.95 (30.57)
 12 Song, Keda          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.13    1:54.18          7  
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:24.86 (29.76)     1:54.18 (29.32)
 13 Mayers, Leighton    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:55.26    1:54.26          6  
                  26.36       55.45 (29.09)     1:25.14 (29.69)     1:54.26 (29.12)
 14 Wagner, Ryan        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.72    1:54.96          5  
                  26.58       55.88 (29.30)     1:25.90 (30.02)     1:54.96 (29.06)
 15 Sawyer, Samuel      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.10    1:55.13          4  
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)     1:25.75 (29.63)     1:55.13 (29.38)
 16 Wisner, Kai         15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:55.29    1:59.68          3  
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.41 (31.26)     1:59.68 (30.27)
 17 Arango, Matthew     16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:56.19    1:59.77          2  
                  27.50       56.98 (29.48)     1:28.20 (31.22)     1:59.77 (31.57)
 18 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.67    2:01.40          1  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:28.18 (31.95)     2:01.40 (33.22)
C - Final
 19 Karangekis, Mitche  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:57.91    1:55.92        
                  27.56       57.08 (29.52)     1:27.11 (30.03)     1:55.92 (28.81)
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua  16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:56.98    1:56.02        
                  28.34       58.18 (29.84)     1:27.12 (28.94)     1:56.02 (28.90)
 21 Mooers, Henry       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:57.13    1:56.79        
                  27.25       56.57 (29.32)     1:27.00 (30.43)     1:56.79 (29.79)
 22 Towne, Garrett      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.38    1:57.30        
                  27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:27.94 (30.95)     1:57.30 (29.36)
 23 Bravo, David        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.82    1:57.38        
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)     1:27.54 (30.44)     1:57.38 (29.84)
 24 Hegna, Jakob        18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.41    1:57.86        
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)     1:28.09 (30.29)     1:57.86 (29.77)
 25 Macdonald, Christi  17 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:57.99    1:58.06        
                  28.39       58.05 (29.66)     1:28.24 (30.19)     1:58.06 (29.82)
 26 Bachar, Tomer       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.84    1:58.15        
                  27.81       57.37 (29.56)     1:27.51 (30.14)     1:58.15 (30.64)
 27 Rokos, Timothy      17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:58.58    2:00.60        
                  28.11       59.27 (31.16)     1:29.62 (30.35)     2:00.60 (30.98)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:46.76    1:45.99 q      
                  25.19       51.49 (26.30)     1:18.66 (27.17)     1:45.99 (27.33)
  2 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ        1:43.40    1:49.43 q      
                  25.48       53.17 (27.69)     1:21.81 (28.64)     1:49.43 (27.62)
  3 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:50.53    1:49.49 q      
                  26.05       53.69 (27.64)     1:21.71 (28.02)     1:49.49 (27.78)
  4 Taber, Alex               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:54.69    1:52.45 q      
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)     1:23.24 (28.91)     1:52.45 (29.21)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:54.13    1:52.65 q      
                  26.29       54.89 (28.60)     1:23.78 (28.89)     1:52.65 (28.87)
  6 Bosse, Matthew            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.31    1:53.08 q      
                  26.30       54.52 (28.22)     1:23.67 (29.15)     1:53.08 (29.41)
  7 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:57.09    1:53.76 q      
                  25.93       54.64 (28.71)     1:24.83 (30.19)     1:53.76 (28.93)
  8 Yao, Jeffrey              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.99    1:54.18 q      
                  26.31       55.11 (28.80)     1:24.58 (29.47)     1:54.18 (29.60)
  9 Ramsay, Auston            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:52.75    1:54.51 q      
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)     1:23.88 (29.70)     1:54.51 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Shea, John                15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.88    1:54.60 q      
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.06 (29.21)     1:54.60 (29.54)
 11 Modrov, Drew              25 Una Col-MR           1:51.76    1:55.08 q      
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)     1:26.04 (29.84)     1:55.08 (29.04)
 12 Mayers, Leighton          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.70    1:55.26 q      
                  26.50       55.37 (28.87)     1:25.42 (30.05)     1:55.26 (29.84)
 13 Wisner, Kai               15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:57.63    1:55.29 q      
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)     1:26.07 (29.27)     1:55.29 (29.22)
 14 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.89    1:55.67 q      
                  26.93       56.29 (29.36)     1:25.79 (29.50)     1:55.67 (29.88)
 15 Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.64    1:55.72 q      
                  26.76       55.55 (28.79)     1:25.67 (30.12)     1:55.72 (30.05)
 16 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:55.42    1:55.80 q      
                  26.96       56.16 (29.20)     1:26.34 (30.18)     1:55.80 (29.46)
 17 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.10    1:55.87 q      
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)     1:26.11 (29.91)     1:55.87 (29.76)
 18 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT         1:53.85    1:55.95 q      
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.84 (30.02)     1:55.95 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.71    1:56.01 q      
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:26.59 (30.13)     1:56.01 (29.42)
 20 Sawyer, Samuel            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.83    1:56.10 q      
                  27.15       56.46 (29.31)     1:26.26 (29.80)     1:56.10 (29.84)
 21 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:55.47    1:56.13 q      
                  27.33       56.67 (29.34)     1:26.19 (29.52)     1:56.13 (29.94)
 22 Arango, Matthew           16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:57.49    1:56.19 q      
                  27.32       56.36 (29.04)     1:26.17 (29.81)     1:56.19 (30.02)
 23 Gronet, Tim               17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:58.34    1:56.51 q      
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)     1:26.01 (30.23)     1:56.51 (30.50)
 24 Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.96    1:56.61 q      
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)     1:26.37 (30.48)     1:56.61 (30.24)
 25 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.55    1:56.82 q      
                  27.48       56.80 (29.32)     1:26.87 (30.07)     1:56.82 (29.95)
 26 Bachar, Tomer             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    1:56.84 q      
                  27.52       56.48 (28.96)     1:26.18 (29.70)     1:56.84 (30.66)
 27 Thomas, Christian         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.88    1:56.90 q      
                  26.84       56.45 (29.61)     1:27.24 (30.79)     1:56.90 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wroblewski, Joshua        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:57.61    1:56.98        
                  27.93       57.55 (29.62)     1:27.32 (29.77)     1:56.98 (29.66)
 29 Mooers, Henry             16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:56.36    1:57.13        
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)     1:27.23 (30.13)     1:57.13 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:57.59    1:57.91        
                  26.96       55.78 (28.82)     1:26.34 (30.56)     1:57.91 (31.57)
 31 Macdonald, Christian      17 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:56.21    1:57.99        
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)     1:28.13 (30.51)     1:57.99 (29.86)
 32 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.85    1:58.21        
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)     1:27.06 (30.30)     1:58.21 (31.15)
 33 Towne, Garrett            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.26    1:58.38        
                  27.77       57.81 (30.04)     1:28.65 (30.84)     1:58.38 (29.73)
 34 Hegna, Jakob              18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.76    1:58.41        
                  27.66       56.96 (29.30)     1:27.43 (30.47)     1:58.41 (30.98)
 35 Rokos, Timothy            17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:59.12    1:58.58        
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:28.45 (29.94)     1:58.58 (30.13)
 36 Maxian, Daniel            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:57.55    1:58.77        
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)     1:28.33 (30.44)     1:58.77 (30.44)
 37 Chernysh, Alexander       14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:59.29   J1:58.77        
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)     1:29.56 (31.09)     1:58.77 (29.21)
 38 Collins, Allan            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.25    1:58.92        
                  27.91       57.98 (30.07)     1:28.62 (30.64)     1:58.92 (30.30)
 39 Davis, Clark              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.08    1:59.02        
                  28.34       58.56 (30.22)     1:29.13 (30.57)     1:59.02 (29.89)
 40 Rice, Samuel              18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:59.32    1:59.64        
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)     1:28.97 (30.72)     1:59.64 (30.67)
 41 Lauritano, Nicholas       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.09    1:59.83        
                  28.13       58.76 (30.63)     1:29.38 (30.62)     1:59.83 (30.45)
 42 Mathews, Gabriel          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.33    1:59.92        
                  28.53       58.14 (29.61)     1:29.35 (31.21)     1:59.92 (30.57)
 43 Doyle, Connor             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:59.42    2:00.18        
                  29.55     1:00.32 (30.77)     1:30.56 (30.24)     2:00.18 (29.62)
 44 Broe, Charlie             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.31    2:00.20        
                  28.45       58.55 (30.10)     1:29.52 (30.97)     2:00.20 (30.68)
 45 Gagion, Michael           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.64    2:00.67        
                  27.66       57.44 (29.78)     1:28.52 (31.08)     2:00.67 (32.15)
 46 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:57.64    2:00.68        
                  27.80       57.56 (29.76)     1:28.47 (30.91)     2:00.68 (32.21)
 47 Bradford, Robert          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.82    2:00.90        
                  28.41       58.62 (30.21)     1:29.78 (31.16)     2:00.90 (31.12)
 48 Tack, Ethan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.80    2:01.37        
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)     1:29.31 (31.79)     2:01.37 (32.06)
 49 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.69    2:01.41        
                  27.18       58.35 (31.17)     1:30.80 (32.45)     2:01.41 (30.61)
 50 Kettering, Zachary        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:59.78    2:01.42        
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)     1:29.82 (31.08)     2:01.42 (31.60)
 51 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.33    2:01.73        
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)     1:30.18 (31.28)     2:01.73 (31.55)
 52 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.16    2:01.81        
                  28.17       58.88 (30.71)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:01.81 (31.24)
 53 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.57    2:01.97        
                  27.86       58.44 (30.58)     1:29.78 (31.34)     2:01.97 (32.19)
 54 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:56.37    2:02.14        
                  28.88       59.29 (30.41)     1:31.12 (31.83)     2:02.14 (31.02)
 55 McKelvey, Dylan           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:00.73    2:02.97        
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)     1:32.56 (31.94)     2:02.97 (30.41)
 56 Pokornowski, James        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.26    2:03.10        
                  29.31       59.92 (30.61)     1:31.22 (31.30)     2:03.10 (31.88)
 57 Haraden, Jesse            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.20    2:03.58        
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)     1:32.40 (31.60)     2:03.58 (31.18)
 58 Lamb, Logan               16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:12.37S   2:04.17        
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)     1:33.46 (31.58)     2:04.17 (30.71)
 59 Hoagland, John            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.70    2:05.02        
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:32.96 (31.90)     2:05.02 (32.06)
 60 Farmer, Noah              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:02.84    2:06.93        
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)     1:34.17 (32.95)     2:06.93 (32.76)
 61 Adayev, Daniel            16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.26    2:07.12        
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)     1:33.63 (33.59)     2:07.12 (33.49)
 62 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.80    2:07.82        
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)     1:33.98 (33.49)     2:07.82 (33.84)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.90      54.35         22  
                  25.56       54.35 (28.79)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwaarde, Ra  21 UN-01-FL               54.88      54.63         19  
                  25.81       54.63 (28.82)                                        
  3 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ          56.40      55.31         18  
                  25.93       55.31 (29.38)                                        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel      31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.95      56.08         17  
                  26.12       56.08 (29.96)                                        
  5 Jahan, Alexander    17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.33      56.12         16  
                  26.97       56.12 (29.15)                                        
  6 Skimmons, Joseph    17 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.93      56.96         15  
                  26.86       56.96 (30.10)                                        
  7 Stergar, Jared      17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    57.65      57.48         14  
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.98      57.69         13  
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)                                        
  9 Wells, Geoffrey     32 Unattached-NI          57.36      57.98         12  
                  27.06       57.98 (30.92)                                        
B - Final
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.34      56.63         10  
                  26.37       56.63 (30.26)                                        
 11 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.39      57.66          8  
                  27.03       57.66 (30.63)                                        
 12 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58      57.82          7  
                  27.36       57.82 (30.46)                                        
 13 Marsh, Matthew      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.09      58.17          6  
                  27.41       58.17 (30.76)                                        
 14 Simkin, Leonid      16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.50      58.20          5  
                  27.61       58.20 (30.59)                                        
 15 Sibley, Joel        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.54      58.22          4  
                  26.98       58.22 (31.24)                                        
 16 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.76      58.79          3  
                  27.65       58.79 (31.14)                                        
 17 Malone, Christian   16 Farmington Valle-CT    58.16      58.81          2  
                  27.80       58.81 (31.01)                                        
 18 Dicapua, Luca       16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.63      59.41          1  
                  27.52       59.41 (31.89)                                        
C - Final
 19 Morikawa, Clayton   17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.79      58.14        
                  26.92       58.14 (31.22)                                        
 20 Kuyl, Emile         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.95      58.57        
                  26.96       58.57 (31.61)                                        
 21 Stanley, Matt       15 CAC-CT                 59.83      58.90        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
 22 Bank, Alex          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     58.91      59.25        
 23 Verba, Vlad         18 Una Mpny-MR            59.55      59.65        
                  27.76       59.65 (31.89)                                        
 24 Mebust, Sean        17 Clark Sports Cen-AD    59.36      59.90        
                  28.07       59.90 (31.83)                                        
 25 Prouty, Edgar       15 Hurricane Swim C-ME    59.64    1:00.46        
                  27.95     1:00.46 (32.51)                                        
 26 Wersinger, Maxwell  17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     59.86    1:00.64        
                  28.39     1:00.64 (32.25)                                        
 27 Zanki, Tyler        17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.99    1:01.96        
                  28.75     1:01.96 (33.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.06      53.90 q      
                  25.53       53.90 (28.37)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL               54.31      54.88 q      
                  25.52       54.88 (29.36)                                        
  3 Jahan, Alexander          17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.39      56.33 q      
                  26.71       56.33 (29.62)                                        
  4 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ          54.74      56.40 q      
                  26.31       56.40 (30.09)                                        
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.18      56.95 q      
                  26.52       56.95 (30.43)                                        
  6 Wells, Geoffrey           32 Unattached-NI          57.17      57.36 q      
                  27.01       57.36 (30.35)                                        
  7 Stergar, Jared            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    58.43      57.65 q      
                  27.38       57.65 (30.27)                                        
  8 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.65      57.93 q      
                  27.39       57.93 (30.54)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.37      57.98 q      
                  27.47       57.98 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Marsh, Matthew            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.86      58.09 q      
                  26.86       58.09 (31.23)                                        
 11 Malone, Christian         16 Farmington Valle-CT    59.27      58.16 q      
                  27.16       58.16 (31.00)                                        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.02      58.34 q      
                  27.82       58.34 (30.52)                                        
 13 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.44      58.39 q      
                  27.64       58.39 (30.75)                                        
 14 Simkin, Leonid            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.99      58.50 q      
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)                                        
 15 Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.86      58.54 q      
                  27.63       58.54 (30.91)                                        
 16 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.79      58.58 q      
                  27.39       58.58 (31.19)                                        
 17 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.66      58.63 q      
                  27.21       58.63 (31.42)                                        
 18 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.59      58.76 q      
                  27.54       58.76 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morikawa, Clayton         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.52      58.79 q      
                  27.38       58.79 (31.41)                                        
 20 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.29      58.81 q      
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)                                        
 21 Bank, Alex                17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.17      58.91 q      
                  27.86       58.91 (31.05)                                        
 22 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.05      58.95 q      
                  27.42       58.95 (31.53)                                        
 23 Mebust, Sean              17 Clark Sports Cen-AD  1:02.62      59.36 q      
                  27.67       59.36 (31.69)                                        
 24 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          1:00.35      59.55 q      
                  27.59       59.55 (31.96)                                        
 25 Prouty, Edgar             15 Hurricane Swim C-ME    58.54      59.64 q      
                  27.47       59.64 (32.17)                                        
 26 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT                 58.71      59.83 q      
                  28.05       59.83 (31.78)                                        
 27 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     59.49      59.86 q      
                  28.07       59.86 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Zanki, Tyler              17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:01.77      59.99        
                  27.93       59.99 (32.06)                                        
 29 Li, Michael               16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.88    1:00.25        
                  28.24     1:00.25 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ambrosey, Adam            16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    59.94    1:00.37        
                  28.35     1:00.37 (32.02)                                        
 31 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:00.74    1:00.43        
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)                                        
 32 Klingener, Hunter         15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:00.60    1:00.51        
                  29.18     1:00.51 (31.33)                                        
 33 Ludeke, Christopher       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.85    1:00.60        
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
 34 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.73    1:00.73        
                  28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)                                        
 35 Mikhailichenko, Andrew    16 ITAC-NI                59.65    1:00.74        
                  28.65     1:00.74 (32.09)                                        
 36 Oser, Edward              17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:01.11    1:00.83        
                  28.70     1:00.83 (32.13)                                        
 37 Grunbok, Christopher      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:01.14    1:00.84        
                  28.64     1:00.84 (32.20)                                        
 38 Grieb, James              18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.53    1:00.96        
                  28.84     1:00.96 (32.12)                                        
 39 Gallant, Alex             18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:00.87    1:01.06        
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)                                        
 40 Sourial, Anthony          18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.75    1:01.12        
                  28.53     1:01.12 (32.59)                                        
 41 Graminski, Thomas         15 Northern Dutches-MR    59.51    1:01.20        
                  28.20     1:01.20 (33.00)                                        
 42 Rinald, John              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:01.25    1:01.25        
                  28.82     1:01.25 (32.43)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.99    1:01.32        
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)                                        
 44 Massa, Alex               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.48    1:01.43        
                  29.27     1:01.43 (32.16)                                        
 45 Howard, Ben               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.83    1:01.44        
                  28.93     1:01.44 (32.51)                                        
 46 Ramsay, Auston            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:02.23    1:01.47        
                  28.45     1:01.47 (33.02)                                        
 47 Daly, Nikolas             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.87    1:01.54        
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)                                        
 48 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.15    1:01.59        
                  29.12     1:01.59 (32.47)                                        
 48 Huner, Alec               15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.60    1:01.59        
                  28.50     1:01.59 (33.09)                                        
 50 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:03.57    1:01.65        
                  28.98     1:01.65 (32.67)                                        
 50 Robinson, Ian             17 Clark Sports Cen-AD  1:01.97    1:01.65        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)                                        
 52 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.76    1:01.66        
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)                                        
 53 O'Connor, Elias           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.75    1:01.71        
                  28.65     1:01.71 (33.06)                                        
 54 Wilson, Patrick           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.54    1:01.74        
                  28.60     1:01.74 (33.14)                                        
 55 Hollander, Jacob          17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.71    1:01.79        
                  28.98     1:01.79 (32.81)                                        
 56 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.63    1:01.87        
                  29.32     1:01.87 (32.55)                                        
 57 Denbow, Zachary           16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:01.72    1:01.91        
                  29.05     1:01.91 (32.86)                                        
 57 Rinne, William            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:01.70    1:01.91        
                  29.17     1:01.91 (32.74)                                        
 59 Gaffney, Matthew          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.11    1:01.92        
                  28.94     1:01.92 (32.98)                                        
 60 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               1:01.28    1:01.98        
                  28.80     1:01.98 (33.18)                                        
 61 King, Joshua              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.74    1:01.99        
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)                                        
 62 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.53    1:02.02        
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)                                        
 63 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67    1:02.12        
                  29.43     1:02.12 (32.69)                                        
 64 Davis, Clark              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.85    1:02.32        
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)                                        
 65 Doyle, Connor             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.05    1:02.38        
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
 66 Farmer, Noah              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.84    1:02.40        
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)                                        
 67 Kantar, Erik              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.86    1:02.43        
                  29.07     1:02.43 (33.36)                                        
 68 Amthor, Brandon           15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:01.53    1:02.46        
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)                                        
 69 McKenzie, Hugh            14 Charles River Aq-NE  1:01.64    1:02.59        
                  29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)                                        
 70 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.38    1:02.68        
                  29.17     1:02.68 (33.51)                                        
 71 Cho, William              14 Waverunners-NJ       1:02.34    1:02.78        
                  29.66     1:02.78 (33.12)                                        
 72 Collier, Samuel           16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:02.12    1:02.79        
                  29.37     1:02.79 (33.42)                                        
 73 Johnson, Thomas           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.03    1:03.27        
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)                                        
 74 Mosier, John              17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:02.05    1:03.69        
                  29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)                                        
 75 Buff, Nicholas            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:11.24    1:03.72        
                  30.09     1:03.72 (33.63)                                        
 76 Buckingham, Erik          17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.85    1:03.82        
                  29.88     1:03.82 (33.94)                                        
 77 Wadsworth, John           16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.09    1:04.69        
                  29.78     1:04.69 (34.91)                                        
 78 Chen, David               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.99    1:05.07        
                  31.87     1:05.07 (33.20)                                        
 79 Townsend, Delano          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.29    1:07.04        
                  30.93     1:07.04 (36.11)                                        
 -- Southren, Joshua          15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.37        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ        2:03.35    1:58.34         22  
                  26.98       56.98 (30.00)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:58.34 (30.95)
  2 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.43    1:58.51         19  
                  27.43       57.24 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.21)     1:58.51 (31.06)
  3 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.11    2:00.58         18  
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.06 (30.90)     2:00.58 (31.52)
  4 Jahan, Alexander    17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:02.91    2:00.83         17  
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:29.38 (31.01)     2:00.83 (31.45)
  5 Buyanov, Pavel      31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.89    2:03.89         16  
                  27.66       59.37 (31.71)     1:31.42 (32.05)     2:03.89 (32.47)
  6 Stergar, Jared      17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:07.43    2:04.92         15  
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:31.76 (32.28)     2:04.92 (33.16)
  7 Kreher, Kevin       20 Una Clsc-NI          2:06.69    2:05.81         14  
                  27.56       59.45 (31.89)     1:32.63 (33.18)     2:05.81 (33.18)
  8 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:07.89    2:05.92         13  
                  28.28     1:00.56 (32.28)     1:33.43 (32.87)     2:05.92 (32.49)
  9 Mikhailichenko, An  16 ITAC-NI              2:06.09    2:07.61         12  
                  28.37       59.77 (31.40)     1:32.90 (33.13)     2:07.61 (34.71)
B - Final
 10 Skimmons, Joseph    17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.00    2:05.94         10  
                  27.54       59.63 (32.09)     1:32.78 (33.15)     2:05.94 (33.16)
 11 Shakhnazarov, Davi  18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:08.79    2:05.96          8  
                  28.60     1:00.63 (32.03)     1:33.21 (32.58)     2:05.96 (32.75)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.86    2:06.19          7  
                  28.11     1:00.56 (32.45)     1:33.91 (33.35)     2:06.19 (32.28)
 13 Morikawa, Clayton   17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.30    2:06.84          6  
                  29.26     1:00.70 (31.44)     1:33.78 (33.08)     2:06.84 (33.06)
 14 Kuyl, Emile         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:09.44    2:08.64          5  
                  28.45     1:01.00 (32.55)     1:34.68 (33.68)     2:08.64 (33.96)
 15 Bank, Alex          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:10.23    2:09.59          4  
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)     1:34.83 (33.81)     2:09.59 (34.76)
 16 Barrett, Graham     16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:08.19    2:10.76          3  
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:36.53 (33.59)     2:10.76 (34.23)
 17 Mumtaz, Shahzad     18 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.23    2:11.04          2  
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)     1:36.83 (33.97)     2:11.04 (34.21)
 18 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.36    2:14.56          1  
                  29.18     1:03.28 (34.10)     1:39.28 (36.00)     2:14.56 (35.28)
C - Final
 19 Graminski, Thomas   15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.62    2:09.54        
                  29.12     1:01.79 (32.67)     1:34.99 (33.20)     2:09.54 (34.55)
 20 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.51    2:10.64        
                  29.13     1:02.08 (32.95)     1:36.27 (34.19)     2:10.64 (34.37)
 21 Stanley, Matt       15 CAC-CT               2:11.87    2:11.05        
                  29.31     1:03.15 (33.84)     1:37.16 (34.01)     2:11.05 (33.89)
 22 Ludeke, Christophe  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.20    2:11.37        
                  29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)     1:36.94 (34.05)     2:11.37 (34.43)
 23 Klingener, Hunter   15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:10.75    2:11.54        
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)     1:36.82 (34.38)     2:11.54 (34.72)
 24 Li, Michael         16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:12.89    2:12.18        
                  30.09     1:03.85 (33.76)     1:38.01 (34.16)     2:12.18 (34.17)
 25 Gallant, Alex       18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  2:12.39    2:12.48        
                  30.10     1:03.87 (33.77)     1:38.34 (34.47)     2:12.48 (34.14)
 26 Rice, Samuel        18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:12.11    2:12.50        
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:38.36 (34.81)     2:12.50 (34.14)
 27 Sourial, Anthony    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.99    2:13.25        
                  29.71     1:03.55 (33.84)     1:37.59 (34.04)     2:13.25 (35.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.24    1:58.43 q      
                  27.38       57.06 (29.68)     1:26.94 (29.88)     1:58.43 (31.49)
  2 Jahan, Alexander          17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:01.80    2:02.91 q      
                  27.78       58.77 (30.99)     1:30.83 (32.06)     2:02.91 (32.08)
  3 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.69    2:03.11 q      
                  28.09       59.16 (31.07)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:03.11 (32.09)
  4 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ        1:58.71    2:03.35 q      
                  28.30       59.65 (31.35)     1:31.74 (32.09)     2:03.35 (31.61)
  5 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.17    2:05.89 q      
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)     1:33.33 (33.66)     2:05.89 (32.56)
  6 Mikhailichenko, Andrew    16 ITAC-NI              2:43.58L   2:06.09 q      
                  28.29       59.87 (31.58)     1:32.74 (32.87)     2:06.09 (33.35)
  7 Kreher, Kevin             20 Una Clsc-NI          2:29.40L   2:06.69 q      
                  27.95     1:00.19 (32.24)     1:34.04 (33.85)     2:06.69 (32.65)
  8 Stergar, Jared            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:11.38    2:07.43 q      
                  28.59     1:00.81 (32.22)     1:34.33 (33.52)     2:07.43 (33.10)
  9 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:05.91    2:07.89 q      
                  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:34.16 (33.24)     2:07.89 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:14.30    2:08.19 q      
                  29.49     1:02.01 (32.52)     1:34.87 (32.86)     2:08.19 (33.32)
 11 Morikawa, Clayton         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.64    2:08.30 q      
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:34.45 (33.42)     2:08.30 (33.85)
 12 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.24    2:08.79 q      
                  29.16     1:01.43 (32.27)     1:35.08 (33.65)     2:08.79 (33.71)
 13 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:08.86    2:09.44 q      
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:36.32 (33.85)     2:09.44 (33.12)
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.50    2:09.86 q      
                  28.58     1:01.47 (32.89)     1:35.66 (34.19)     2:09.86 (34.20)
 15 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:05.33    2:10.00 q      
                  27.95     1:00.85 (32.90)     1:35.13 (34.28)     2:10.00 (34.87)
 16 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 Charles River Aq-NE  2:15.14    2:10.23 q      
                  29.86     1:02.60 (32.74)     1:36.24 (33.64)     2:10.23 (33.99)
 16 Bank, Alex                17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.04    2:10.23 q      
                  28.39     1:00.97 (32.58)     1:34.61 (33.64)     2:10.23 (35.62)
 18 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:13.70    2:10.36 q      
                  28.53     1:01.97 (33.44)     1:36.39 (34.42)     2:10.36 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klingener, Hunter         15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:09.82    2:10.75 q      
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)     1:36.11 (34.16)     2:10.75 (34.64)
 20 Graminski, Thomas         15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.83    2:11.62 q      
                  29.67     1:03.45 (33.78)     1:37.10 (33.65)     2:11.62 (34.52)
 21 Modrov, Drew              25 Una Col-MR           2:04.83    2:11.73 q      
                  27.83     1:01.04 (33.21)     1:36.09 (35.05)     2:11.73 (35.64)
 22 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT               2:11.09    2:11.87 q      
                  29.49     1:03.06 (33.57)     1:37.33 (34.27)     2:11.87 (34.54)
 23 Rice, Samuel              18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:12.26    2:12.11 q      
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)     1:37.38 (33.95)     2:12.11 (34.73)
 24 Ludeke, Christopher       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.54    2:12.20 q      
                  29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:12.20 (35.04)
 25 Gallant, Alex             18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  2:13.97    2:12.39 q      
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:37.59 (34.31)     2:12.39 (34.80)
 26 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.90    2:12.51 q      
                  29.80     1:05.46 (35.66)     1:39.48 (34.02)     2:12.51 (33.03)
 27 Li, Michael               16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:12.15    2:12.89 q      
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)     1:37.64 (35.03)     2:12.89 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sourial, Anthony          18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.47    2:12.99        
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)     1:37.96 (34.04)     2:12.99 (35.03)
 29 Gaffney, Matthew          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:12.06    2:13.37        
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)     1:38.08 (34.60)     2:13.37 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rinald, John              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:15.85    2:13.42        
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)     1:38.53 (35.14)     2:13.42 (34.89)
 31 Daly, Nikolas             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.81    2:13.47        
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:38.95 (33.85)     2:13.47 (34.52)
 32 Rinne, William            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:12.30    2:13.63        
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)     1:38.79 (34.60)     2:13.63 (34.84)
 33 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.86    2:13.85        
                  29.99     1:03.58 (33.59)     1:38.21 (34.63)     2:13.85 (35.64)
 34 Grunbok, Christopher      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.21    2:13.96        
                  29.92     1:03.88 (33.96)     1:38.91 (35.03)     2:13.96 (35.05)
 35 Massa, Alex               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.42    2:14.30        
                  30.08     1:03.77 (33.69)     1:38.71 (34.94)     2:14.30 (35.59)
 36 Verba, Vlad               18 Una Mpny-MR          2:11.72    2:14.36        
                  29.66     1:03.60 (33.94)     1:38.98 (35.38)     2:14.36 (35.38)
 37 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:10.11    2:14.40        
                  29.80     1:03.68 (33.88)     1:38.92 (35.24)     2:14.40 (35.48)
 38 Ambrosey, Adam            16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:13.17    2:14.44        
                  29.79     1:03.71 (33.92)     1:38.77 (35.06)     2:14.44 (35.67)
 39 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.35    2:14.65        
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)     1:39.41 (35.03)     2:14.65 (35.24)
 40 Wilson, Patrick           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:15.12        
                  29.75     1:03.26 (33.51)     1:38.69 (35.43)     2:15.12 (36.43)
 41 Doyle, Connor             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.87    2:15.13        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:39.41 (34.31)     2:15.13 (35.72)
 42 Malone, Christian         16 Farmington Valle-CT  2:16.68    2:15.14        
                  27.84     1:00.58 (32.74)     1:37.31 (36.73)     2:15.14 (37.83)
 43 Cleworth, Calvin          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.83    2:15.24        
                  30.72     1:05.08 (34.36)     1:40.79 (35.71)     2:15.24 (34.45)
 44 Huner, Alec               15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.88    2:15.30        
                  30.09     1:04.94 (34.85)     1:41.16 (36.22)     2:15.30 (34.14)
 45 Davis, Clark              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.32    2:15.56        
                  30.95     1:05.76 (34.81)     1:40.55 (34.79)     2:15.56 (35.01)
 46 Oser, Edward              17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:14.78    2:15.66        
                  28.07     1:01.79 (33.72)     1:37.96 (36.17)     2:15.66 (37.70)
 47 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:12.16    2:15.69        
                  29.58     1:03.68 (34.10)     1:39.63 (35.95)     2:15.69 (36.06)
 48 McKenzie, Hugh            14 Charles River Aq-NE  2:15.58    2:16.01        
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)     1:39.69 (35.90)     2:16.01 (36.32)
 49 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.61    2:16.40        
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)     1:40.90 (35.05)     2:16.40 (35.50)
 50 Collier, Samuel           16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:17.09    2:16.56        
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.76)     2:16.56 (34.87)
 51 Denbow, Zachary           16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:30.02S   2:16.59        
                  29.88     1:04.74 (34.86)     1:40.57 (35.83)     2:16.59 (36.02)
 52 Farmer, Noah              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:14.50    2:16.61        
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:40.52 (35.56)     2:16.61 (36.09)
 53 Cho, William              14 Waverunners-NJ       2:14.88    2:17.59        
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)     1:41.12 (35.33)     2:17.59 (36.47)
 54 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.00    2:17.61        
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)     1:41.02 (35.84)     2:17.61 (36.59)
 55 Mosier, John              17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:15.24    2:17.95        
                  30.42     1:05.34 (34.92)     1:41.53 (36.19)     2:17.95 (36.42)
 56 Hollander, Jacob          17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.88    2:18.10        
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)     1:42.18 (36.20)     2:18.10 (35.92)
 57 King, Joshua              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.78    2:18.13        
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)     1:41.39 (35.66)     2:18.13 (36.74)
 58 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               2:13.50    2:18.35        
                  30.62     1:05.31 (34.69)     1:41.30 (35.99)     2:18.35 (37.05)
 59 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.18    2:18.74        
                  30.32     1:05.19 (34.87)     1:41.75 (36.56)     2:18.74 (36.99)
 60 Howard, Ben               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.63    2:18.75        
                  30.23     1:04.80 (34.57)     1:41.49 (36.69)     2:18.75 (37.26)
 61 Prouty, Edgar             15 Hurricane Swim C-ME  2:10.71    2:18.84        
                  29.36     1:03.68 (34.32)     1:40.79 (37.11)     2:18.84 (38.05)
 62 Johnson, Thomas           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.88    2:19.85        
                  31.67     1:06.49 (34.82)     1:42.76 (36.27)     2:19.85 (37.09)
 63 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.01    2:20.92        
                  31.13     1:06.87 (35.74)     1:43.56 (36.69)     2:20.92 (37.36)
 64 Chen, David               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:19.21    2:25.79        
                  32.45     1:08.80 (36.35)     1:47.17 (38.37)     2:25.79 (38.62)
 65 Elsisi, Zane              16 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:38.68    2:25.96        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:46.12 (38.61)     2:25.96 (39.84)
 -- Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael    21 UN-01-FL             1:59.53         DQ        
                  26.79       56.35 (29.56)     1:27.70 (31.35)          DQ (32.63)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Stabb, WAC-OH                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reisch, Lucas       19 Unattached-NI          49.76      49.89         22  
                  23.02       49.89 (26.87)                                        
  2 Carneiro, Ramon     18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      50.37      49.95         19  
                  23.04       49.95 (26.91)                                        
  3 Shakhnazarov, Davi  18 Jersey Gators-NJ       50.37      50.08         18  
                  23.26       50.08 (26.82)                                        
  4 Koravos, Jack       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    51.37      50.91         17  
                  23.58       50.91 (27.33)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.46      50.97         16  
                  23.77       50.97 (27.20)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.91      51.12         15  
                  23.99       51.12 (27.13)                                        
  7 Huang, James        15 Aquabears-CT           51.30      51.21         14  
                  24.11       51.21 (27.10)                                        
  8 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    51.68      51.70         13  
                  24.35       51.70 (27.35)                                        
  9 Wagner, Ryan        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.67      51.80         12  
                  23.99       51.80 (27.81)                                        
B - Final
 10 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ          51.77      51.03         10  
                  23.68       51.03 (27.35)                                        
 11 Kilduff, John       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.71      51.21          8  
                  23.91       51.21 (27.30)                                        
 12 Otterbein, John     16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     52.13      52.33          6.5
                  24.66       52.33 (27.67)                                        
 12 Pear, Zachary       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.20      52.33          6.5
                  24.56       52.33 (27.77)                                        
 14 Jahan, Alexander    17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    51.84      52.35          5  
                  24.41       52.35 (27.94)                                        
 15 Mayers, Leighton    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    52.32      52.36          4  
                  24.29       52.36 (28.07)                                        
 16 Song, Keda          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.29      52.69          3  
                  24.64       52.69 (28.05)                                        
 17 Cosgrove, Liam      16 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.07      52.79          2  
                  24.27       52.79 (28.52)                                        
 18 Parkhurst, Shawn    23 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    52.12      52.86          1  
                  24.06       52.86 (28.80)                                        
C - Final
 19 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.69      51.99        
                  24.21       51.99 (27.78)                                        
 20 Sawyer, Samuel      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.54      52.48        
                  24.48       52.48 (28.00)                                        
 21 Stergar, Jared      17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    52.86      52.58        
                  24.64       52.58 (27.94)                                        
 22 Sawyer, Casey       16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.53      52.60        
                  24.36       52.60 (28.24)                                        
 23 Mooers, Henry       16 South Shore YMCA-NE    53.02      52.61        
                  25.10       52.61 (27.51)                                        
 24 Mumtaz, Shahzad     18 Charles River Aq-NE    52.49      52.71        
                  25.75       52.71 (26.96)                                        
 25 Zhang, Aron         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.95      52.94        
                  25.00       52.94 (27.94)                                        
 26 Hoagland, John      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.46      53.03        
                  25.02       53.03 (28.01)                                        
 27 Dillane, Michael    16 Caldwell Center-NJ     52.80      53.28        
                  24.81       53.28 (28.47)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Stabb, WAC-OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reisch, Lucas             19 Unattached-NI          56.87L     49.76 q      
                  22.75       49.76 (27.01)                                        
  2 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      51.03      50.37 q      
                  23.19       50.37 (27.18)                                        
  2 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.22      50.37 q      
                  23.44       50.37 (26.93)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.97      50.46 q      
                  23.41       50.46 (27.05)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.36      50.91 q      
                  24.26       50.91 (26.65)                                        
  6 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT           51.43      51.30 q      
                  23.98       51.30 (27.32)                                        
  7 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    50.38      51.37 q      
                  23.78       51.37 (27.59)                                        
  8 Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.65      51.67 q      
                  24.32       51.67 (27.35)                                        
  9 Hutton, Griffin           18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.75L     51.68 q      
                  24.42       51.68 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.53      51.71 q      
                  23.49       51.71 (28.22)                                        
 11 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ          52.12      51.77 q      
                  24.09       51.77 (27.68)                                        
 12 Jahan, Alexander          17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.16      51.84 q      
                  24.22       51.84 (27.62)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.29      52.07 q      
                  24.37       52.07 (27.70)                                        
 14 Parkhurst, Shawn          23 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    49.92      52.12 q      
                  24.36       52.12 (27.76)                                        
 15 Otterbein, John           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     53.34      52.13 q      
                  24.65       52.13 (27.48)                                        
 16 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.48      52.20 q      
                  24.74       52.20 (27.46)                                        
 17 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.12      52.29 q      
                  24.72       52.29 (27.57)                                        
 18 Mayers, Leighton          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.46      52.32 q      
                  24.51       52.32 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoagland, John            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.50      52.46 q      
                  24.66       52.46 (27.80)                                        
 20 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 Charles River Aq-NE    52.61      52.49 q      
                  24.74       52.49 (27.75)                                        
 21 Sawyer, Casey             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.86      52.53 q      
                  24.09       52.53 (28.44)                                        
 22 Sawyer, Samuel            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.83      52.54 q      
                  24.40       52.54 (28.14)                                        
 23 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      52.69 q      
                  24.86       52.69 (27.83)                                        
 24 Dillane, Michael          16 Caldwell Center-NJ     53.36      52.80 q      
                  24.58       52.80 (28.22)                                        
 25 Stergar, Jared            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.70      52.86 q      
                  24.99       52.86 (27.87)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.45      52.95 q      
                  24.65       52.95 (28.30)                                        
 27 Mooers, Henry             16 South Shore YMCA-NE    52.93      53.02 q      
                  25.20       53.02 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mullin, Connor            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.71      53.05        
                  24.92       53.05 (28.13)                                        
 29 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.80      53.06        
                  24.84       53.06 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Shea, John                15 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.55      53.13        
                  24.82       53.13 (28.31)                                        
 31 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     52.31      53.16        
                  24.85       53.16 (28.31)                                        
 32 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    52.48      53.17        
                  24.87       53.17 (28.30)                                        
 33 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.26      53.23        
                  24.66       53.23 (28.57)                                        
 34 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.03      53.26        
                  24.58       53.26 (28.68)                                        
 35 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.41      53.30        
                  24.36       53.30 (28.94)                                        
 36 Ambrosey, Adam            16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.52      53.35        
                  24.76       53.35 (28.59)                                        
 37 Chen, David               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.14      53.37        
                  24.86       53.37 (28.51)                                        
 38 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.05      53.46        
                  24.91       53.46 (28.55)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.91      53.47        
                  25.02       53.47 (28.45)                                        
 40 Schickel, Francis         17 ITAC-NI                52.47      53.53        
                  24.93       53.53 (28.60)                                        
 41 Thieroff, Grant           15 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.54      53.55        
                  24.32       53.55 (29.23)                                        
 42 Cleworth, Calvin          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.88      53.66        
                  24.93       53.66 (28.73)                                        
 43 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.93      53.86        
                  25.14       53.86 (28.72)                                        
 44 Koto, Nicholasgeorge      18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     53.80      53.87        
                  25.29       53.87 (28.58)                                        
 45 Irani, Zeeshan            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.11      53.92        
                  24.61       53.92 (29.31)                                        
 45 Kaczynski, Matthew        18 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.06      53.92        
                  24.85       53.92 (29.07)                                        
 47 Majeski, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.81      54.00        
                  25.50       54.00 (28.50)                                        
 48 Kim, Harris               18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92      54.05        
                  24.98       54.05 (29.07)                                        
 49 Wells, Geoffrey           32 Unattached-NI          56.59      54.07        
                  25.34       54.07 (28.73)                                        
 50 Bosse, Matthew            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.81      54.08        
                  24.91       54.08 (29.17)                                        
 51 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.85      54.10        
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)                                        
 52 Hegna, Jakob              18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.78      54.11        
                  25.30       54.11 (28.81)                                        
 53 Gray, Jack                14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:00.60L     54.21        
                  25.53       54.21 (28.68)                                        
 54 Tack, Ethan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.89      54.32        
                  25.27       54.32 (29.05)                                        
 55 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.71      54.33        
                  25.06       54.33 (29.27)                                        
 56 Zimmerman, Ariel          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.89      54.41        
                  25.27       54.41 (29.14)                                        
 57 Malone, Christian         16 Farmington Valle-CT    54.80      54.42        
                  25.16       54.42 (29.26)                                        
 58 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.81      54.47        
                  25.38       54.47 (29.09)                                        
 59 Macdonald, Christian      17 Kairos Swim Team-NE    53.38      54.49        
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)                                        
 60 Knoll, Mark               18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.97      54.51        
                  25.79       54.51 (28.72)                                        
 61 Langanis, Cooper          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     57.60      54.53        
                  25.58       54.53 (28.95)                                        
 62 Tartakovsky, Michael      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.71      54.60        
                  25.36       54.60 (29.24)                                        
 63 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.28      54.66        
                  25.53       54.66 (29.13)                                        
 64 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.97      54.67        
                  25.34       54.67 (29.33)                                        
 65 Tanur, Jorge              16 Charles River Aq-NE    54.85      54.84        
                  25.62       54.84 (29.22)                                        
 66 Gagion, Michael           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.24      54.85        
                  25.38       54.85 (29.47)                                        
 67 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.74      54.86        
                  25.78       54.86 (29.08)                                        
 68 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.02      54.93        
                  25.86       54.93 (29.07)                                        
 69 French, Oliver            18 Southern New Ham-NE    54.79      55.01        
                  25.40       55.01 (29.61)                                        
 70 Henningsen, Kevin         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.61      55.04        
                  26.46       55.04 (28.58)                                        
 71 French, Devon             14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.97      55.07        
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)                                        
 72 Spear, Kevin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.43      55.09        
                  25.22       55.09 (29.87)                                        
 73 Rastelli, Alessandro      16 South Shore YMCA-NE    53.93      55.19        
                  25.41       55.19 (29.78)                                        
 74 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.87      55.38        
                  26.14       55.38 (29.24)                                        
 75 Rutigliano, Conor         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.04      55.63        
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)                                        
 76 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT                 54.96      55.74        
                  26.19       55.74 (29.55)                                        
 77 Rokos, Timothy            17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    57.53      55.94        
                  25.78       55.94 (30.16)                                        
 78 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.73      56.23        
                  26.50       56.23 (29.73)                                        
 79 Lamb, Logan               16 Manchester Swim-NE     55.42      56.26        
                  26.33       56.26 (29.93)                                        
 80 Grieb, James              18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    55.99      56.34        
                  26.33       56.34 (30.01)                                        
 81 Litzenberger, Connor      18 Marlins Swimming-NI    57.14      57.06        
                  26.41       57.06 (30.65)                                        
 82 Zanki, Tyler              17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.66      58.65        
                  26.98       58.65 (31.67)                                        
 83 Wadsworth, John           16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.56    1:00.54        
                  28.05     1:00.54 (32.49)                                        
 84 Gaffney, Matthew          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.24    1:00.80        
                  27.99     1:00.80 (32.81)                                        
 -- So, Tristan               16 Central CT Aquat-CT    53.19         DQ        
 -- Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.84         DQ        
                  25.43          DQ (28.62)                                        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.74        DFS        
 -- Southren, Joshua          15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.94        DFS        
 -- Smachlo, Miles            17 Albany Starfish-AD     49.10        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 St John, Carl       21 Unattached-NI        1:51.91    1:49.89         22  
                  24.62       52.74 (28.12)     1:21.36 (28.62)     1:49.89 (28.53)
  2 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:51.87    1:51.27         19  
                  25.13       53.77 (28.64)     1:22.59 (28.82)     1:51.27 (28.68)
  3 Pear, Zachary       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.36    1:51.35         18  
                  25.07       53.16 (28.09)     1:21.98 (28.82)     1:51.35 (29.37)
  4 Mumtaz, Shahzad     18 Charles River Aq-NE  1:53.53    1:54.18         17  
                  25.73       54.26 (28.53)     1:24.00 (29.74)     1:54.18 (30.18)
  5 Huang, James        15 Aquabears-CT         1:52.69    1:54.24         16  
                  25.09       53.69 (28.60)     1:24.00 (30.31)     1:54.24 (30.24)
  6 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.32    1:54.47         15  
                  25.26       54.26 (29.00)     1:23.79 (29.53)     1:54.47 (30.68)
  7 Bidwell, Ian        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.21    1:54.82         14  
                  25.84       54.84 (29.00)     1:24.63 (29.79)     1:54.82 (30.19)
  8 Mooers, Henry       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:55.98    1:55.22         12.5
                  26.21       55.11 (28.90)     1:25.03 (29.92)     1:55.22 (30.19)
  8 Carneiro, Ramon     18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:53.91    1:55.22         12.5
                  24.92       53.31 (28.39)     1:23.52 (30.21)     1:55.22 (31.70)
B - Final
 10 Koravos, Jack       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.04    1:55.23         10  
                  25.17       54.54 (29.37)     1:24.42 (29.88)     1:55.23 (30.81)
 11 Sawyer, Samuel      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.22    1:55.39          8  
                  25.30       53.94 (28.64)     1:23.96 (30.02)     1:55.39 (31.43)
 12 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.64    1:55.60          7  
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)     1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.60 (29.92)
 13 Hoagland, John      16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.11    1:56.13          6  
                  26.09       55.51 (29.42)     1:26.07 (30.56)     1:56.13 (30.06)
 14 Otterbein, John     16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.45    1:56.24          5  
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)     1:24.41 (30.06)     1:56.24 (31.83)
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.21    1:56.59          4  
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)     1:26.15 (30.30)     1:56.59 (30.44)
 16 Song, Keda          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.08    1:56.89          3  
                  26.02       55.80 (29.78)     1:25.92 (30.12)     1:56.89 (30.97)
 17 Clough, Michael     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:57.11    1:58.19          2  
                  25.72       55.35 (29.63)     1:26.77 (31.42)     1:58.19 (31.42)
 18 Mayers, Leighton    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.24    2:00.55          1  
                  25.85       55.81 (29.96)     1:27.62 (31.81)     2:00.55 (32.93)
C - Final
 19 Callaghan, James    17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.89    1:56.43        
                  26.23       55.38 (29.15)     1:25.72 (30.34)     1:56.43 (30.71)
 20 Bradford, Robert    18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.77    1:56.87        
                  26.55       55.83 (29.28)     1:25.95 (30.12)     1:56.87 (30.92)
 21 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.18    1:58.11        
                  26.12       56.51 (30.39)     1:27.38 (30.87)     1:58.11 (30.73)
 22 Tanur, Jorge        16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:59.50    1:58.13        
                  26.61       56.49 (29.88)     1:27.06 (30.57)     1:58.13 (31.07)
 23 Wersinger, Maxwell  17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:58.72    1:58.20        
                  25.74       55.66 (29.92)     1:26.89 (31.23)     1:58.20 (31.31)
 24 Tack, Ethan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.73    1:58.30        
                  26.15       55.80 (29.65)     1:26.71 (30.91)     1:58.30 (31.59)
 25 Dicapua, Luca       16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:58.41    1:59.60        
                  25.84       55.46 (29.62)     1:26.27 (30.81)     1:59.60 (33.33)
 26 Lyons, Maxwell      17 Charles River Aq-NE  1:59.48    2:00.36        
                  26.80       56.82 (30.02)     1:28.18 (31.36)     2:00.36 (32.18)
 27 Ambrosey, Adam      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:58.66    2:00.69        
                  25.75       56.04 (30.29)     1:28.01 (31.97)     2:00.69 (32.68)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutton, Griffin           18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:51.63    1:51.87 q      
                  25.80       54.18 (28.38)     1:22.91 (28.73)     1:51.87 (28.96)
  2 St John, Carl             21 Unattached-NI        1:48.10    1:51.91 q      
                  25.31       53.72 (28.41)     1:22.64 (28.92)     1:51.91 (29.27)
  3 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.65    1:52.36 q      
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)     1:22.95 (28.78)     1:52.36 (29.41)
  4 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT         1:54.75    1:52.69 q      
                  24.92       53.49 (28.57)     1:22.89 (29.40)     1:52.69 (29.80)
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 Charles River Aq-NE  1:53.79    1:53.53 q      
                  25.85       54.30 (28.45)     1:23.65 (29.35)     1:53.53 (29.88)
  6 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:56.51    1:53.91 q      
                  24.90       53.29 (28.39)     1:22.55 (29.26)     1:53.91 (31.36)
  7 Bidwell, Ian              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.67    1:54.21 q      
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)     1:24.15 (29.52)     1:54.21 (30.06)
  8 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.24    1:55.32 q      
                  25.73       55.03 (29.30)     1:24.68 (29.65)     1:55.32 (30.64)
  9 Mooers, Henry             16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:57.68    1:55.98 q      
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:25.61 (29.86)     1:55.98 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:54.87    1:56.04 q      
                  25.39       54.48 (29.09)     1:24.82 (30.34)     1:56.04 (31.22)
 11 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:00.01    1:56.08 q      
                  26.02       55.29 (29.27)     1:24.69 (29.40)     1:56.08 (31.39)
 12 Hoagland, John            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.37    1:56.11 q      
                  26.21       55.86 (29.65)     1:25.94 (30.08)     1:56.11 (30.17)
 13 Sawyer, Samuel            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.74    1:56.22 q      
                  26.06       55.26 (29.20)     1:25.09 (29.83)     1:56.22 (31.13)
 14 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.47    1:56.64 q      
                  25.88       55.37 (29.49)     1:25.11 (29.74)     1:56.64 (31.53)
 15 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.66    1:57.11 q      
                  25.66       55.22 (29.56)     1:26.02 (30.80)     1:57.11 (31.09)
 16 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.58    1:57.20 q      
                  26.32       56.50 (30.18)     1:27.39 (30.89)     1:57.20 (29.81)
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.73    1:57.21 q      
                  26.33       55.63 (29.30)     1:26.52 (30.89)     1:57.21 (30.69)
 18 Mayers, Leighton          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.88    1:57.24 q      
                  25.53       55.02 (29.49)     1:26.50 (31.48)     1:57.24 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Otterbein, John           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:58.77    1:57.45 q      
                  25.59       54.08 (28.49)     1:24.56 (30.48)     1:57.45 (32.89)
 20 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:58.77    1:57.89 q      
                  26.35       56.17 (29.82)     1:27.00 (30.83)     1:57.89 (30.89)
 21 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:58.81    1:58.41 q      
                  26.03       55.54 (29.51)     1:25.93 (30.39)     1:58.41 (32.48)
 22 Ambrosey, Adam            16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:59.59    1:58.66 q      
                  25.29       55.04 (29.75)     1:26.17 (31.13)     1:58.66 (32.49)
 23 Wersinger, Maxwell        17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:59.62    1:58.72 q      
                  26.54       57.15 (30.61)     1:27.98 (30.83)     1:58.72 (30.74)
 24 Tack, Ethan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.77    1:58.73 q      
                  25.88       55.70 (29.82)     1:26.38 (30.68)     1:58.73 (32.35)
 25 Bradford, Robert          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:00.33    1:58.77 q      
                  27.45       57.58 (30.13)     1:27.95 (30.37)     1:58.77 (30.82)
 26 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.12    1:59.18 q      
                  26.14       56.32 (30.18)     1:27.71 (31.39)     1:59.18 (31.47)
 27 Lyons, Maxwell            17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:00.33    1:59.48 q      
                  26.73       56.79 (30.06)     1:27.78 (30.99)     1:59.48 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tanur, Jorge              16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:58.36    1:59.50        
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)     1:27.76 (30.76)     1:59.50 (31.74)
 29 Majeski, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.40    1:59.68        
                  26.23       56.61 (30.38)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:59.68 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Sawyer, Casey             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.93    1:59.85        
                  25.81       55.50 (29.69)     1:26.83 (31.33)     1:59.85 (33.02)
 31 Gray, Jack                14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:00.99    2:00.02        
                  25.89       55.71 (29.82)     1:27.38 (31.67)     2:00.02 (32.64)
 32 French, Oliver            18 Southern New Ham-NE  1:58.96    2:00.04        
                  25.99       56.48 (30.49)     1:27.77 (31.29)     2:00.04 (32.27)
 33 Ongkingco, Joseph         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:00.80    2:00.35        
                  27.98       59.17 (31.19)     1:30.19 (31.02)     2:00.35 (30.16)
 34 Dillane, Michael          16 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:03.60    2:00.76        
                  25.97       56.28 (30.31)     1:28.08 (31.80)     2:00.76 (32.68)
 35 Donohue, Matthew          17 Aquabears-CT         1:59.67    2:00.81        
                  27.01       57.58 (30.57)     1:29.34 (31.76)     2:00.81 (31.47)
 36 Mullin, Connor            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.79    2:01.01        
                  26.85       57.26 (30.41)     1:28.69 (31.43)     2:01.01 (32.32)
 36 Chang, Justin             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.03    2:01.01        
                  26.15       56.76 (30.61)     1:28.37 (31.61)     2:01.01 (32.64)
 38 French, Devon             14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:59.24    2:01.06        
                  26.10       57.13 (31.03)     1:29.17 (32.04)     2:01.06 (31.89)
 39 Farricker, Christian      14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:59.99    2:01.14        
                  26.53       56.58 (30.05)     1:28.55 (31.97)     2:01.14 (32.59)
 40 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.29    2:01.31        
                  26.79       57.21 (30.42)     1:28.93 (31.72)     2:01.31 (32.38)
 41 Chen, David               15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.76    2:01.32        
                  27.27       57.85 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.48)     2:01.32 (31.99)
 42 Souza, Zachary            17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:58.25    2:01.36        
                  26.93       57.31 (30.38)     1:29.16 (31.85)     2:01.36 (32.20)
 43 Collier, Samuel           16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:01.17    2:01.90        
                  27.27       58.66 (31.39)     1:30.11 (31.45)     2:01.90 (31.79)
 44 Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.65    2:02.09        
                  26.69       57.52 (30.83)     1:29.60 (32.08)     2:02.09 (32.49)
 44 Koch, John                15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:59.87    2:02.09        
                  27.48       58.37 (30.89)     1:29.97 (31.60)     2:02.09 (32.12)
 46 Randhawa, Kabir           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.20    2:02.28        
                  28.09       58.60 (30.51)     1:30.25 (31.65)     2:02.28 (32.03)
 47 Todorovic, Stephan        14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:01.15    2:02.69        
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)     1:29.59 (32.09)     2:02.69 (33.10)
 48 Lamb, Logan               16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:00.74    2:03.10        
                  27.76       58.86 (31.10)     1:30.27 (31.41)     2:03.10 (32.83)
 49 Towne, Garrett            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.01    2:03.33        
                  26.61       58.56 (31.95)     1:31.47 (32.91)     2:03.33 (31.86)
 50 Henningsen, Kevin         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:00.70    2:04.32        
                  27.80       59.08 (31.28)     1:30.92 (31.84)     2:04.32 (33.40)
 51 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:01.17    2:04.33        
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)     1:31.97 (33.16)     2:04.33 (32.36)
 52 Knoll, Mark               18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:01.03    2:07.23        
                  26.82       58.98 (32.16)     1:32.52 (33.54)     2:07.23 (34.71)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:48.01    1:46.37         22  
                  24.06       51.30 (27.24)     1:20.97 (29.67)     1:46.37 (25.40)
  2 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ        1:54.79    1:46.51         19  
                  23.35       50.34 (26.99)     1:20.65 (30.31)     1:46.51 (25.86)
  3 Modrov, Drew        25 Una Col-MR           1:54.33    1:50.16         18  
                  22.97       50.64 (27.67)     1:23.99 (33.35)     1:50.16 (26.17)
  4 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.11    1:55.53         17  
                  24.76       55.26 (30.50)     1:28.04 (32.78)     1:55.53 (27.49)
  5 Skimmons, Joseph    17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.32    1:55.90         16  
                  25.09       54.06 (28.97)     1:28.33 (34.27)     1:55.90 (27.57)
  6 Jahan, Alexander    17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:56.31    1:56.06         15  
                  25.12       55.73 (30.61)     1:28.31 (32.58)     1:56.06 (27.75)
  7 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.50    1:56.45         14  
                  24.65       53.00 (28.35)     1:28.31 (35.31)     1:56.45 (28.14)
  8 Song, Keda          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.80    1:56.79         13  
                  25.46       54.32 (28.86)     1:29.36 (35.04)     1:56.79 (27.43)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.67    2:00.18         12  
                  25.59       56.45 (30.86)     1:31.25 (34.80)     2:00.18 (28.93)
B - Final
 10 St John, Carl       21 Unattached-NI        1:57.61    1:52.85         10  
                  24.27       52.88 (28.61)     1:25.50 (32.62)     1:52.85 (27.35)
 11 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.16    1:53.97          8  
                  24.39       54.19 (29.80)     1:26.40 (32.21)     1:53.97 (27.57)
 12 Kuyl, Emile         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:58.18    1:55.72          7  
                  24.73       53.71 (28.98)     1:27.56 (33.85)     1:55.72 (28.16)
 13 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.72    1:56.67          6  
                  24.57       56.50 (31.93)     1:29.43 (32.93)     1:56.67 (27.24)
 14 Mumtaz, Shahzad     18 Charles River Aq-NE  1:57.78    1:57.19          5  
                  25.66       55.59 (29.93)     1:29.63 (34.04)     1:57.19 (27.56)
 15 Shakhnazarov, Davi  18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:57.57    1:58.24          4  
                  24.80       56.70 (31.90)     1:31.59 (34.89)     1:58.24 (26.65)
 16 Ludeke, Christophe  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.47    1:58.36          3  
                  25.90       56.75 (30.85)     1:30.76 (34.01)     1:58.36 (27.60)
 17 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.81    1:58.48          2  
                  25.11       54.47 (29.36)     1:30.42 (35.95)     1:58.48 (28.06)
 18 Klingener, Hunter   15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:58.00    2:01.14          1  
                  25.96       56.61 (30.65)     1:32.83 (36.22)     2:01.14 (28.31)
C - Final
 19 Gallant, Alex       18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:58.21    1:57.96        
                  26.32       56.29 (29.97)     1:30.66 (34.37)     1:57.96 (27.30)
 20 McNair, Everett     18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.04    1:58.14        
                  24.92       55.81 (30.89)     1:30.76 (34.95)     1:58.14 (27.38)
 21 Davis, Clark        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:58.95    1:59.06        
                  26.00       56.79 (30.79)     1:31.27 (34.48)     1:59.06 (27.79)
 22 Stanley, Matt       15 CAC-CT               1:58.42    1:59.14        
                  25.92       55.94 (30.02)     1:30.48 (34.54)     1:59.14 (28.66)
 23 Graminski, Thomas   15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.41    1:59.40        
                  25.81       56.98 (31.17)     1:30.88 (33.90)     1:59.40 (28.52)
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:59.71    1:59.41        
                  26.00       55.59 (29.59)     1:31.50 (35.91)     1:59.41 (27.91)
 25 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.87    1:59.59        
                  26.20       57.09 (30.89)     1:32.16 (35.07)     1:59.59 (27.43)
 26 Cleworth, Calvin    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.21    2:01.74        
                  25.93       57.91 (31.98)     1:33.41 (35.50)     2:01.74 (28.33)
 27 Arango, Matthew     16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:00.14    2:05.82        
                  27.38       59.18 (31.80)     1:35.79 (36.61)     2:05.82 (30.03)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.29    1:48.01 q      
                  24.05       50.97 (26.92)     1:21.79 (30.82)     1:48.01 (26.22)
  2 Modrov, Drew              25 Una Col-MR           1:50.50    1:54.33 q      
                  23.29       52.40 (29.11)     1:26.60 (34.20)     1:54.33 (27.73)
  3 Stergar, Jared            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:53.81    1:54.67 q      
                  25.80       54.81 (29.01)     1:27.80 (32.99)     1:54.67 (26.87)
  4 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ        1:45.51    1:54.79 q      
                  23.45       52.66 (29.21)     1:25.30 (32.64)     1:54.79 (29.49)
  5 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.23    1:55.50 q      
                  25.51       53.65 (28.14)     1:27.83 (34.18)     1:55.50 (27.67)
  6 Jahan, Alexander          17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:54.54    1:56.31 q      
                  24.85       54.92 (30.07)     1:28.26 (33.34)     1:56.31 (28.05)
  7 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.12    1:56.32 q      
                  25.01       54.27 (29.26)     1:28.77 (34.50)     1:56.32 (27.55)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.03    1:56.67 q      
                  25.23       54.83 (29.60)     1:29.28 (34.45)     1:56.67 (27.39)
  9 Song, Keda                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.02    1:56.80 q      
                  25.15       54.88 (29.73)     1:29.36 (34.48)     1:56.80 (27.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.51    1:57.11 q      
                  25.22       55.53 (30.31)     1:29.21 (33.68)     1:57.11 (27.90)
 11 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.89    1:57.16 q      
                  24.81       56.49 (31.68)     1:28.73 (32.24)     1:57.16 (28.43)
 12 Ludeke, Christopher       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.45    1:57.47 q      
                  26.17       56.61 (30.44)     1:29.93 (33.32)     1:57.47 (27.54)
 13 Shakhnazarov, David       18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.22    1:57.57 q      
                  24.25       55.46 (31.21)     1:30.59 (35.13)     1:57.57 (26.98)
 14 St John, Carl             21 Unattached-NI        1:51.43    1:57.61 q      
                  24.16       54.31 (30.15)     1:29.60 (35.29)     1:57.61 (28.01)
 15 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.24    1:57.72 q      
                  24.97       56.91 (31.94)     1:31.56 (34.65)     1:57.72 (26.16)
 16 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 Charles River Aq-NE  1:57.36    1:57.78 q      
                  25.46       54.77 (29.31)     1:29.96 (35.19)     1:57.78 (27.82)
 17 Bidwell, Ian              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.26    1:57.79 q      
                  25.67       57.13 (31.46)     1:31.27 (34.14)     1:57.79 (26.52)
 18 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.46    1:57.81 q      
                  25.40       55.00 (29.60)     1:29.76 (34.76)     1:57.81 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klingener, Hunter         15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  1:59.02    1:58.00 q      
                  25.57       55.52 (29.95)     1:30.57 (35.05)     1:58.00 (27.43)
 20 Kuyl, Emile               17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:53.92    1:58.18 q      
                  24.87       54.43 (29.56)     1:29.68 (35.25)     1:58.18 (28.50)
 20 Cosgrove, Liam            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:59.14    1:58.18 q      
                  25.61                             1:32.04 ( )     1:58.18 (26.14)
 22 Gallant, Alex             18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:56.29    1:58.21 q      
                  25.90       56.34 (30.44)     1:30.13 (33.79)     1:58.21 (28.08)
 23 Stanley, Matt             15 CAC-CT               2:00.23    1:58.42 q      
                  25.74       55.91 (30.17)     1:30.05 (34.14)     1:58.42 (28.37)
 24 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT         1:55.13    1:58.59 q      
                  24.28       53.66 (29.38)     1:30.12 (36.46)     1:58.59 (28.47)
 25 Yao, Jeffrey              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.61    1:58.64 q      
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)     1:30.43 (36.06)     1:58.64 (28.21)
 26 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.21    1:58.87 q      
                  25.31       55.21 (29.90)     1:30.80 (35.59)     1:58.87 (28.07)
 27 Davis, Clark              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.57    1:58.95 q      
                  26.23       56.93 (30.70)     1:31.53 (34.60)     1:58.95 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Graminski, Thomas         15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:58.20    1:59.41        
                  26.02       57.32 (31.30)     1:31.00 (33.68)     1:59.41 (28.41)
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:59.71    1:59.71        
                  26.05       55.39 (29.34)     1:31.73 (36.34)     1:59.71 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Chan, Dylan               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.06    1:59.87        
                  25.35       55.32 (29.97)     1:31.10 (35.78)     1:59.87 (28.77)
 31 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:57.83    2:00.04        
                  25.28       56.96 (31.68)     1:33.71 (36.75)     2:00.04 (26.33)
 32 Arango, Matthew           16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:00.02    2:00.14        
                  26.18       56.12 (29.94)     1:31.47 (35.35)     2:00.14 (28.67)
 33 Cleworth, Calvin          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.82    2:00.21        
                  25.91       57.40 (31.49)     1:32.65 (35.25)     2:00.21 (27.56)
 34 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:57.41    2:00.24        
                  24.64       55.18 (30.54)     1:30.18 (35.00)     2:00.24 (30.06)
 35 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:55.76    2:00.27        
                  26.95       56.46 (29.51)     1:31.85 (35.39)     2:00.27 (28.42)
 36 Bravo, David              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.31    2:00.34        
                  26.20       55.40 (29.20)     1:31.50 (36.10)     2:00.34 (28.84)
 37 Mosier, John              17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:58.93    2:00.45        
                  25.98       56.64 (30.66)     1:32.42 (35.78)     2:00.45 (28.03)
 38 Rinne, William            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:59.33    2:00.53        
                  26.34       57.51 (31.17)     1:32.32 (34.81)     2:00.53 (28.21)
 39 Chertavian, Cameron       17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:00.37    2:00.56        
                  26.24       56.61 (30.37)     1:32.35 (35.74)     2:00.56 (28.21)
 40 Sourial, Anthony          18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.34    2:00.60        
                  26.48       57.35 (30.87)     1:32.20 (34.85)     2:00.60 (28.40)
 41 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:56.88    2:00.71        
                  25.49       55.95 (30.46)     1:30.63 (34.68)     2:00.71 (30.08)
 42 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.06    2:00.74        
                  26.06       58.37 (32.31)     1:32.08 (33.71)     2:00.74 (28.66)
 43 Marilley, Andrew          16 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:58.06    2:00.76        
                  26.62       57.32 (30.70)     1:33.12 (35.80)     2:00.76 (27.64)
 44 Pear, Zachary             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.92    2:00.80        
                  25.49       57.02 (31.53)     1:33.00 (35.98)     2:00.80 (27.80)
 45 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.68    2:00.86        
                  25.89       57.28 (31.39)     1:32.12 (34.84)     2:00.86 (28.74)
 46 Collier, Samuel           16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:01.03    2:01.33        
                  27.34       58.53 (31.19)     1:33.41 (34.88)     2:01.33 (27.92)
 47 Lee, Andy                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.54    2:01.37        
                  26.51       57.95 (31.44)     1:32.98 (35.03)     2:01.37 (28.39)
 48 Doyle, Connor             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:59.57    2:01.46        
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)     1:32.44 (34.20)     2:01.46 (29.02)
 49 Benavides, Jack           14 CAC-CT               1:58.71    2:01.49        
                  25.83       56.84 (31.01)     1:32.72 (35.88)     2:01.49 (28.77)
 50 Fouad, Joseph             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.97    2:01.53        
                  26.31       56.03 (29.72)     1:31.31 (35.28)     2:01.53 (30.22)
 51 Thomas, Christian         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.14    2:01.60        
                  25.88       56.15 (30.27)     1:33.12 (36.97)     2:01.60 (28.48)
 52 Zhang, Aron               18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.54    2:02.05        
                  25.18       55.44 (30.26)     1:31.96 (36.52)     2:02.05 (30.09)
 53 Broe, Charlie             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.75    2:02.14        
                  26.17       56.92 (30.75)     1:33.58 (36.66)     2:02.14 (28.56)
 54 Souza, Zachary            17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:58.23    2:02.32        
                  26.53       58.05 (31.52)     1:34.08 (36.03)     2:02.32 (28.24)
 55 Oumarov, Elan             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.15    2:02.62        
                  25.27       57.13 (31.86)     1:34.87 (37.74)     2:02.62 (27.75)
 56 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.12    2:02.78        
                  26.64       57.83 (31.19)     1:33.09 (35.26)     2:02.78 (29.69)
 57 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.55    2:02.82        
                  26.38       57.18 (30.80)     1:33.83 (36.65)     2:02.82 (28.99)
 58 Morikawa, Clayton         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:58.14    2:03.23        
                  26.49       59.72 (33.23)     1:34.09 (34.37)     2:03.23 (29.14)
 59 Rokos, Timothy            17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:08.76    2:03.27        
                  26.59       56.21 (29.62)     1:34.17 (37.96)     2:03.27 (29.10)
 60 Robinson, Ian             17 Clark Sports Cen-AD  2:06.92    2:03.47        
                  25.58       58.99 (33.41)     1:34.79 (35.80)     2:03.47 (28.68)
 61 Denbow, Zachary           16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:01.60    2:03.59        
                  27.47       59.38 (31.91)     1:34.57 (35.19)     2:03.59 (29.02)
 62 Lee, Daniel               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.79    2:03.99        
                  26.35       57.40 (31.05)     1:33.99 (36.59)     2:03.99 (30.00)
 63 Semmes, Andrew            17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:03.13    2:04.01        
                  26.27     1:00.05 (33.78)     1:35.26 (35.21)     2:04.01 (28.75)
 64 Koch, John                15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:59.57    2:04.15        
                  26.99       58.54 (31.55)     1:35.77 (37.23)     2:04.15 (28.38)
 65 Koravos, Jack             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.45    2:04.19        
                  25.12       56.12 (31.00)     1:34.11 (37.99)     2:04.19 (30.08)
 66 Barry, Kyle               16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.09    2:04.61        
                  26.04       57.37 (31.33)     1:35.60 (38.23)     2:04.61 (29.01)
 67 Bosse, Matthew            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.23    2:05.12        
                  26.18       57.87 (31.69)     1:35.41 (37.54)     2:05.12 (29.71)
 68 Li, Michael               16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:05.97    2:05.89        
                  26.83     1:00.40 (33.57)     1:34.07 (33.67)     2:05.89 (31.82)
 69 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.44L   2:06.29        
                  25.62       58.93 (33.31)     1:36.71 (37.78)     2:06.29 (29.58)
 70 Kantar, Erik              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.56    2:06.94        
                  26.28       58.80 (32.52)     1:35.77 (36.97)     2:06.94 (31.17)
 71 King, Joshua              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.90    2:07.11        
                  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)     1:37.24 (36.70)     2:07.11 (29.87)
 72 Wilson, Patrick           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.21    2:07.25        
                  28.31     1:02.06 (33.75)     1:37.75 (35.69)     2:07.25 (29.50)
 73 Henningsen, Kevin         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:04.89    2:07.53        
                  26.27       58.78 (32.51)     1:38.90 (40.12)     2:07.53 (28.63)
 74 Farmer, Noah              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:02.32    2:08.66        
                  27.94     1:01.16 (33.22)     1:37.99 (36.83)     2:08.66 (30.67)
 75 Gaffney, Matthew          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:10.84    2:09.22        
                  27.58     1:02.57 (34.99)     1:37.82 (35.25)     2:09.22 (31.40)
 76 Feirouz, Eric             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.76    2:12.46        
                  27.56       59.86 (32.30)     1:40.61 (40.75)     2:12.46 (31.85)
 -- Wagner, Ryan              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.04        DFS        
 -- Sibley, Joel              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:57.69        DFS        
 -- Kilduff, John             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.77        DFS        
 -- Ongkingco, Joseph         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:04.02        DFS        
 -- Prouty, Edgar             15 Hurricane Swim C-ME  2:04.01        DFS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcantonio, Antho  19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:53.03    3:51.50         22  
                  24.21       52.17 (27.96)     1:21.86 (29.69)     1:51.10 (29.24)
        2:23.52 (32.42)     2:56.93 (33.41)     3:24.40 (27.47)     3:51.50 (27.10)
  2 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ        4:04.26    3:54.99         19  
                  23.71       51.87 (28.16)     1:21.61 (29.74)     1:51.70 (30.09)
        2:24.58 (32.88)     2:58.57 (33.99)     3:26.79 (28.22)     3:54.99 (28.20)
  3 Barrett, Graham     16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:01.11    3:58.18         18  
                  27.28       56.85 (29.57)     1:26.15 (29.30)     1:55.87 (29.72)
        2:29.28 (33.41)     3:03.59 (34.31)     3:31.52 (27.93)     3:58.18 (26.66)
  4 Hutton, Griffin     18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:05.44    4:04.71         17  
                  25.49       54.01 (28.52)     1:26.00 (31.99)     1:57.20 (31.20)
        2:33.09 (35.89)     3:08.92 (35.83)     3:37.49 (28.57)     4:04.71 (27.22)
  5 Skimmons, Joseph    17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:07.09    4:06.20         16  
                  25.22       55.16 (29.94)     1:26.03 (30.87)     1:57.49 (31.46)
        2:31.96 (34.47)     3:07.88 (35.92)     3:37.30 (29.42)     4:06.20 (28.90)
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad     18 Charles River Aq-NE  4:05.42    4:06.46         15  
                  26.02       54.91 (28.89)     1:26.51 (31.60)     1:57.60 (31.09)
        2:33.40 (35.80)     3:09.99 (36.59)     3:39.01 (29.02)     4:06.46 (27.45)
  7 Huang, James        15 Aquabears-CT         4:07.54    4:07.52         14  
                  25.71       54.98 (29.27)     1:26.44 (31.46)     1:56.90 (30.46)
        2:33.07 (36.17)     3:09.65 (36.58)     3:39.15 (29.50)     4:07.52 (28.37)
  8 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:08.22    4:07.57         13  
                  25.77       55.78 (30.01)     1:26.81 (31.03)     1:58.05 (31.24)
        2:34.07 (36.02)     3:10.60 (36.53)     3:39.47 (28.87)     4:07.57 (28.10)
  9 Carbone, Andrew     15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:05.03    4:13.18         12  
                  24.91       54.83 (29.92)     1:26.33 (31.50)     1:56.82 (30.49)
        2:34.29 (37.47)     3:11.87 (37.58)     3:42.71 (30.84)     4:13.18 (30.47)
B - Final
 10 Gallant, Alex       18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  4:09.08    4:06.51         10  
                  27.15       56.79 (29.64)                             2:01.35 ( )
        2:35.47 (34.12)     3:10.13 (34.66)     3:39.08 (28.95)     4:06.51 (27.43)
 11 Zhang, Evan         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:11.62    4:06.91          8  
                  25.90       56.44 (30.54)     1:29.84 (33.40)     2:02.11 (32.27)
        2:35.66 (33.55)     3:09.41 (33.75)     3:38.40 (28.99)     4:06.91 (28.51)
 12 Rice, Samuel        18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:09.85    4:09.19          7  
                  25.87       56.61 (30.74)     1:28.22 (31.61)     1:59.23 (31.01)
        2:35.41 (36.18)     3:11.90 (36.49)     3:41.14 (29.24)     4:09.19 (28.05)
 13 Klingener, Hunter   15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  4:09.06    4:09.94          6  
                  26.23       56.29 (30.06)     1:27.86 (31.57)     1:59.69 (31.83)
        2:35.18 (35.49)     3:11.59 (36.41)     3:41.28 (29.69)     4:09.94 (28.66)
 14 Ludeke, Christophe  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:09.80    4:10.99          5  
                  26.70       57.47 (30.77)     1:30.33 (32.86)     2:02.36 (32.03)
        2:37.82 (35.46)     3:13.25 (35.43)     3:42.68 (29.43)     4:10.99 (28.31)
 15 Wisner, Kai         15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:12.82    4:11.49          4  
                  26.79       57.93 (31.14)     1:29.73 (31.80)     2:02.06 (32.33)
        2:38.32 (36.26)     3:16.06 (37.74)     3:44.51 (28.45)     4:11.49 (26.98)
 16 Davis, Clark        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:12.69    4:12.10          3  
                  27.12       57.63 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.91)     2:03.36 (32.82)
        2:38.74 (35.38)     3:14.51 (35.77)     3:44.04 (29.53)     4:12.10 (28.06)
 17 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:12.59    4:12.51          2  
                  26.52       57.20 (30.68)     1:30.50 (33.30)     2:02.55 (32.05)
        2:38.81 (36.26)     3:15.53 (36.72)     3:44.99 (29.46)     4:12.51 (27.52)
 18 Arango, Matthew     16 Charles River Aq-NE  4:12.52    4:14.01          1  
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)     1:29.71 (32.67)     2:00.78 (31.07)
        2:37.80 (37.02)     3:14.52 (36.72)     3:44.77 (30.25)     4:14.01 (29.24)
C - Final
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  4:12.94    4:09.77        
                  26.23       57.08 (30.85)     1:27.70 (30.62)     1:57.92 (30.22)
        2:34.94 (37.02)     3:12.54 (37.60)     3:41.68 (29.14)     4:09.77 (28.09)
 20 Callaghan, James    17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:14.65    4:10.06        
                  26.49       56.15 (29.66)     1:28.40 (32.25)     1:59.73 (31.33)
        2:35.16 (35.43)     3:12.28 (37.12)     3:41.77 (29.49)     4:10.06 (28.29)
 21 Yao, Jeffrey        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:14.11    4:12.40        
                                  56.92 ( )     1:26.69 (29.77)     1:57.44 (30.75)
        2:35.03 (37.59)     3:13.71 (38.68)     3:43.44 (29.73)     4:12.40 (28.96)
 22 Dicapua, Luca       16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:16.23    4:14.70        
                  26.04       56.00 (29.96)     1:29.74 (33.74)     2:03.39 (33.65)
        2:39.05 (35.66)     3:16.24 (37.19)     3:45.51 (29.27)     4:14.70 (29.19)
 23 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.20    4:16.52        
                  26.55       57.63 (31.08)     1:31.05 (33.42)     2:04.91 (33.86)
        2:40.71 (35.80)     3:17.64 (36.93)     3:47.58 (29.94)     4:16.52 (28.94)
 24 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               4:16.98    4:17.60        
                  27.39       58.43 (31.04)     1:33.14 (34.71)     2:06.79 (33.65)
        2:42.99 (36.20)     3:19.81 (36.82)     3:49.55 (29.74)     4:17.60 (28.05)
 25 Rinne, William      16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:15.39    4:17.64        
                  27.92     1:00.30 (32.38)     1:33.86 (33.56)     2:06.03 (32.17)
        2:42.11 (36.08)     3:18.30 (36.19)     3:48.83 (30.53)     4:17.64 (28.81)
 26 Koch, John          15 Lansing Cats-NI      4:18.59    4:20.11        
                  27.10       58.31 (31.21)     1:31.28 (32.97)     2:04.23 (32.95)
        2:41.90 (37.67)     3:20.19 (38.29)     3:50.59 (30.40)     4:20.11 (29.52)
 27 Donohue, Matthew    17 Aquabears-CT         4:16.95    4:25.14        
                  27.44       58.76 (31.32)     1:31.91 (33.15)     2:05.16 (33.25)
        2:44.18 (39.02)     3:23.35 (39.17)     3:54.43 (31.08)     4:25.14 (30.71)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:57.60    3:53.03 q      
                  24.42       51.77 (27.35)     1:20.87 (29.10)     1:49.55 (28.68)
        2:22.88 (33.33)     2:56.89 (34.01)     3:25.50 (28.61)     3:53.03 (27.53)
  2 Barrett, Graham           16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:10.60    4:01.11 q      
                  27.63       58.40 (30.77)     1:27.90 (29.50)     1:57.10 (29.20)
        2:31.45 (34.35)     3:05.76 (34.31)     3:33.96 (28.20)     4:01.11 (27.15)
  3 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ        3:54.60    4:04.26 q      
                  24.15       52.27 (28.12)     1:23.25 (30.98)     1:54.12 (30.87)
        2:28.73 (34.61)     3:04.73 (36.00)     3:35.11 (30.38)     4:04.26 (29.15)
  4 Carbone, Andrew           15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:09.08    4:05.03 q      
                  24.84       53.93 (29.09)     1:23.26 (29.33)     1:52.45 (29.19)
        2:28.11 (35.66)     3:05.19 (37.08)     3:35.65 (30.46)     4:05.03 (29.38)
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad           18 Charles River Aq-NE  4:07.05    4:05.42 q      
                  26.27       55.73 (29.46)     1:27.26 (31.53)     1:58.46 (31.20)
        2:33.36 (34.90)     3:09.41 (36.05)     3:38.09 (28.68)     4:05.42 (27.33)
  6 Hutton, Griffin           18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:04.45    4:05.44 q      
                  25.43       54.68 (29.25)     1:25.54 (30.86)     1:57.07 (31.53)
        2:32.97 (35.90)     3:08.94 (35.97)     3:36.75 (27.81)     4:05.44 (28.69)
  7 Skimmons, Joseph          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:06.87    4:07.09 q      
                  26.08       56.13 (30.05)     1:26.78 (30.65)     1:57.51 (30.73)
        2:33.13 (35.62)     3:08.65 (35.52)     3:38.82 (30.17)     4:07.09 (28.27)
  8 Huang, James              15 Aquabears-CT         4:07.99    4:07.54 q      
                  25.24       54.46 (29.22)     1:25.70 (31.24)     1:55.70 (30.00)
        2:32.11 (36.41)     3:08.77 (36.66)     3:39.05 (30.28)     4:07.54 (28.49)
  9 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:09.46    4:08.22 q      
                  26.28       56.51 (30.23)     1:27.37 (30.86)     1:59.00 (31.63)
        2:34.46 (35.46)     3:11.02 (36.56)     3:39.97 (28.95)     4:08.22 (28.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Klingener, Hunter         15 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  4:10.26    4:09.06 q      
                  26.00       55.82 (29.82)     1:27.43 (31.61)     1:59.36 (31.93)
        2:35.47 (36.11)     3:11.46 (35.99)     3:40.99 (29.53)     4:09.06 (28.07)
 11 Gallant, Alex             18 Free Lake Warrio-NE  4:09.78    4:09.08 q      
                  26.34       56.60 (30.26)     1:29.11 (32.51)     2:01.20 (32.09)
        2:35.94 (34.74)     3:11.18 (35.24)     3:40.89 (29.71)     4:09.08 (28.19)
 12 Ludeke, Christopher       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:15.51    4:09.80 q      
                  26.94       57.64 (30.70)     1:30.37 (32.73)     2:02.15 (31.78)
        2:36.83 (34.68)     3:12.46 (35.63)     3:41.73 (29.27)     4:09.80 (28.07)
 13 Rice, Samuel              18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:11.35    4:09.85 q      
                  26.94       58.47 (31.53)     1:29.72 (31.25)     2:00.07 (30.35)
        2:36.19 (36.12)     3:11.90 (35.71)     3:41.29 (29.39)     4:09.85 (28.56)
 14 Zhang, Evan               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:08.09    4:11.62 q      
                  26.44       56.90 (30.46)     1:29.85 (32.95)     2:01.85 (32.00)
        2:35.66 (33.81)     3:10.11 (34.45)     3:41.17 (31.06)     4:11.62 (30.45)
 15 Arango, Matthew           16 Charles River Aq-NE  4:14.01    4:12.52 q      
                  26.26       56.34 (30.08)     1:28.14 (31.80)     1:58.78 (30.64)
        2:35.84 (37.06)     3:12.92 (37.08)     3:43.12 (30.20)     4:12.52 (29.40)
 16 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:12.04    4:12.59 q      
                  26.40       56.72 (30.32)     1:29.47 (32.75)     2:01.77 (32.30)
        2:38.69 (36.92)     3:15.05 (36.36)     3:44.67 (29.62)     4:12.59 (27.92)
 17 Davis, Clark              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:14.70    4:12.69 q      
                  27.14       57.46 (30.32)     1:30.69 (33.23)     2:02.93 (32.24)
        2:39.06 (36.13)     3:15.07 (36.01)     3:44.81 (29.74)     4:12.69 (27.88)
 18 Wisner, Kai               15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:13.30    4:12.82 q      
                  26.83       57.49 (30.66)     1:29.09 (31.60)     2:00.01 (30.92)
        2:37.85 (37.84)     3:16.19 (38.34)     3:44.87 (28.68)     4:12.82 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  4:16.23    4:12.94 q      
                  26.14       57.21 (31.07)     1:28.30 (31.09)     1:59.07 (30.77)
        2:36.53 (37.46)     3:14.40 (37.87)     3:44.22 (29.82)     4:12.94 (28.72)
 20 Carneiro, Ramon           18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    4:08.79    4:13.97 q      
                  25.45       54.65 (29.20)     1:26.73 (32.08)     1:58.74 (32.01)
        2:34.73 (35.99)     3:12.04 (37.31)     3:43.16 (31.12)     4:13.97 (30.81)
 21 Yao, Jeffrey              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:14.91    4:14.11 q      
                  26.48       56.93 (30.45)     1:27.69 (30.76)     1:58.16 (30.47)
        2:35.79 (37.63)     3:14.17 (38.38)     3:45.00 (30.83)     4:14.11 (29.11)
 22 Callaghan, James          17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:15.96    4:14.65 q      
                  26.27       56.18 (29.91)     1:29.25 (33.07)     2:01.97 (32.72)
        2:37.12 (35.15)     3:14.59 (37.47)     3:45.15 (30.56)     4:14.65 (29.50)
 23 Rinne, William            16 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:13.32    4:15.39 q      
                  27.26       57.76 (30.50)     1:30.64 (32.88)     2:02.64 (32.00)
        2:38.98 (36.34)     3:15.64 (36.66)     3:46.03 (30.39)     4:15.39 (29.36)
 24 Dicapua, Luca             16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:14.79    4:16.23 q      
                  26.35       56.02 (29.67)     1:29.31 (33.29)     2:02.09 (32.78)
        2:37.31 (35.22)     3:14.25 (36.94)     3:45.14 (30.89)     4:16.23 (31.09)
 25 Donohue, Matthew          17 Aquabears-CT         4:17.58    4:16.95 q      
                  26.76       57.30 (30.54)     1:30.50 (33.20)     2:03.49 (32.99)
        2:40.79 (37.30)     3:18.35 (37.56)     3:47.95 (29.60)     4:16.95 (29.00)
 26 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               4:16.52    4:16.98 q      
                  27.27       58.68 (31.41)     1:33.24 (34.56)     2:07.07 (33.83)
        2:43.52 (36.45)     3:19.93 (36.41)     3:49.31 (29.38)     4:16.98 (27.67)
 27 Lindros, John             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:08.64    4:17.40 q      
                  26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:29.07 (32.45)     2:00.99 (31.92)
        2:39.69 (38.70)     3:18.57 (38.88)     3:47.92 (29.35)     4:17.40 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Koch, John                15 Lansing Cats-NI      4:19.22    4:18.59        
                  26.49       57.64 (31.15)     1:30.44 (32.80)     2:03.92 (33.48)
        2:40.91 (36.99)     3:19.42 (38.51)     3:49.24 (29.82)     4:18.59 (29.35)
 29 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.27    4:19.20        
                  26.83       58.15 (31.32)     1:31.95 (33.80)     2:05.15 (33.20)
        2:41.99 (36.84)     3:19.70 (37.71)     3:50.38 (30.68)     4:19.20 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:14.16    4:19.76        
                  27.21       58.17 (30.96)     1:31.05 (32.88)     2:02.78 (31.73)
        2:42.19 (39.41)     3:21.44 (39.25)     3:51.10 (29.66)     4:19.76 (28.66)
 31 Tack, Ethan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.22    4:20.70        
                  26.63       57.35 (30.72)     1:28.95 (31.60)     2:00.80 (31.85)
        2:39.17 (38.37)     3:18.29 (39.12)     3:49.97 (31.68)     4:20.70 (30.73)
 32 Chang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.51    4:21.02        
                  27.80       59.96 (32.16)     1:33.33 (33.37)     2:06.73 (33.40)
        2:42.17 (35.44)     3:18.98 (36.81)     3:51.02 (32.04)     4:21.02 (30.00)
 33 Mosier, John              17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  4:17.91    4:21.13        
                  26.99       58.15 (31.16)     1:30.67 (32.52)     2:02.83 (32.16)
        2:40.64 (37.81)     3:19.53 (38.89)     3:50.54 (31.01)     4:21.13 (30.59)
 34 Todorovic, Stephan        14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:23.06    4:24.22        
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)     1:32.74 (33.98)     2:06.77 (34.03)
        2:45.12 (38.35)     3:24.84 (39.72)     3:54.54 (29.70)     4:24.22 (29.68)
 35 Chernysh, Alexander       14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:29.10    4:24.29        
                  29.02     1:03.11 (34.09)     1:35.06 (31.95)     2:06.96 (31.90)
        2:45.69 (38.73)     3:25.31 (39.62)     3:55.08 (29.77)     4:24.29 (29.21)
 36 Wilson, Alec              15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:30.43    4:25.64        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:36.41 (35.00)     2:10.67 (34.26)
        2:48.63 (37.96)     3:27.36 (38.73)     3:57.22 (29.86)     4:25.64 (28.42)
 37 Karangekis, Mitchell      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:37.05    4:27.50        
                  26.92       58.84 (31.92)     1:29.17 (30.33)     2:00.52 (31.35)
        2:42.38 (41.86)     3:25.01 (42.63)     3:56.50 (31.49)     4:27.50 (31.00)
 38 Henningsen, Kevin         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  4:47.19    4:28.96        
                  27.29       59.04 (31.75)     1:34.23 (35.19)     2:08.16 (33.93)
        2:47.80 (39.64)     3:26.99 (39.19)     3:58.82 (31.83)     4:28.96 (30.14)
 39 Knoll, Mark               18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  4:24.36    4:30.78        
                  26.74       57.29 (30.55)     1:32.31 (35.02)     2:07.24 (34.93)
        2:46.81 (39.57)     3:27.26 (40.45)     3:58.90 (31.64)     4:30.78 (31.88)
 -- Sourial, Anthony          18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.52L       DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:23.20   3/15/2009 , JG-NJ                                    
                         Wilson, Gaffey, MacDonald, Moy                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:24.99    1:25.03         44  
     1) Marshall, Robert 17             2) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
                  21.66       42.87 (21.21)     1:04.09 (21.22)     1:25.03 (20.94)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:27.67    1:25.49         38  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 16              2) Kim, Harris 18                 
     3) Wagner, Ryan 17                 4) Kilduff, John 17               
                  21.59       42.94 (21.35)     1:04.68 (21.74)     1:25.49 (20.81)
  3 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:27.38    1:26.17         36  
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Majeski, Andrew 17             
     3) Sibley, Joel 18                 4) Koravos, Jack 17               
                  22.03       44.08 (22.05)     1:05.41 (21.33)     1:26.17 (20.76)
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:27.88    1:26.77         34  
     1) Hall, John 16                   2) Hegna, Jakob 18                
     3) Skimmons, Joseph 17             4) Shea, John 15                  
                  21.81       43.84 (22.03)     1:05.45 (21.61)     1:26.77 (21.32)
  5 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 1:32.63    1:27.45         32  
     1) McNair, Everett 18              2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) Irani, Zeeshan 16              
                  21.52       44.05 (22.53)     1:05.93 (21.88)     1:27.45 (21.52)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.30    1:27.51         30  
     1) Zhang, Evan 15                  2) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  22.26       43.94 (21.68)     1:05.91 (21.97)     1:27.51 (21.60)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:29.46    1:27.74         28  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17            2) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 16           
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Adayev, Daniel 16              
                  21.29       43.24 (21.95)     1:05.75 (22.51)     1:27.74 (21.99)
  8 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           1:30.26    1:27.99         26  
     1) Morikawa, Clayton 17            2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Jahan, Alexander 17             4) Dicapua, Luca 16               
                  21.92       44.01 (22.09)     1:05.65 (21.64)     1:27.99 (22.34)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:31.49    1:28.63         24  
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Sagasta, Justin 17             
     3) Graesser, Evan 16               4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
                  22.17       45.02 (22.85)     1:07.83 (22.81)     1:28.63 (20.80)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:30.26    1:29.37         20  
     1) Hamberg, Miles 16               2) Fergus, Jack 16                
     3) Hillis, Dillon 14               4) Mathews, Gabriel 16            
                  22.37       45.03 (22.66)     1:07.43 (22.40)     1:29.37 (21.94)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:29.29    1:29.42         16  
     1) Eng, William 15                 2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Sourial, Anthony 18             4) Barnola, Jimmy 17              
                  22.88       45.60 (22.72)     1:08.07 (22.47)     1:29.42 (21.35)
 12 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:31.01    1:30.38         14  
     1) Cleworth, Calvin 17             2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Conway, Joseph 17               4) Davis, Clark 17                
                  22.35       45.12 (22.77)     1:07.54 (22.42)     1:30.38 (22.84)
 13 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       1:29.77    1:30.40         12  
     1) Romanowski, Hunter 17           2) Horbacz, Justin 17             
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Grieb, James 18                
                  22.90       45.41 (22.51)     1:08.45 (23.04)     1:30.40 (21.95)
 14 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:32.03    1:30.73         10  
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Chang, Oscar 15                
     3) Burr, Trenton 13                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
                  21.78       44.66 (22.88)     1:07.89 (23.23)     1:30.73 (22.84)
 15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      1:32.11    1:31.16          8  
     1) Balasny, Alec 14                2) Henderson, Andrew 18           
     3) Balasny, Kyle 16                4) Carneiro, Ramon 18             
                  23.14       46.55 (23.41)     1:10.09 (23.54)     1:31.16 (21.07)
 16 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         1:31.63    1:31.80          6  
     1) French, Oliver 18               2) Olsen, John 17                 
     3) Shusta, Michael 15              4) Zoda, Mark 15                  
                  23.55       46.82 (23.27)     1:09.82 (23.00)     1:31.80 (21.98)
 17 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              1:28.65    1:32.23          4  
     1) Chertavian, Cameron 17          2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Collier, Samuel 16              4) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18             
                  23.03       45.78 (22.75)     1:09.54 (23.76)     1:32.23 (22.69)
 18 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:32.61    1:32.25          2  
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) McKelvey, Dylan 17             
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Bunt, Andrew 16                
                  23.24       46.53 (23.29)     1:09.42 (22.89)     1:32.25 (22.83)
 19 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:32.00    1:32.88        
     1) Ludemann, Ryan 15               2) Noga, Matthew 15               
     3) Farago, Matthew 16              4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
                  23.29       46.92 (23.63)     1:09.66 (22.74)     1:32.88 (23.22)
 20 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:32.65    1:32.93        
     1) Berry, Brian 15                 2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Perks, Joseph 17                4) Liu, Adam 16                   
                  23.26       46.47 (23.21)     1:10.67 (24.20)     1:32.93 (22.26)
 21 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:30.92    1:33.51        
     1) Kuyl, Emile 17                  2) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15       
     3) Kuyl, Leo 14                    4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
                  21.95       44.38 (22.43)     1:09.55 (25.17)     1:33.51 (23.96)
 22 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:32.41    1:33.97        
     1) Gabriel, Jeffrey 16             2) Sawyer, Casey 16               
     3) Feliu, Alexander 14             4) Schultz, Spencer 14            
                  23.85       45.73 (21.88)     1:10.29 (24.56)     1:33.97 (23.68)
 23 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:31.96    1:35.33        
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 16             2) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
     3) Pokornowski, James 18           4) Eisenberger, Ian 18            
                  24.24       48.10 (23.86)     1:11.73 (23.63)     1:35.33 (23.60)
 -- Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        1:42.77L        DQ        
     1) Maxian, Daniel 16               2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Hutton, Griffin 18             
                  22.92       47.21 (24.29)     1:10.71 (23.50)          DQ (22.54)
 -- Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 1:31.74         DQ        
     1) Mullen, Daniel 16               2) Marilley, Andrew 16            
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
                  24.09       46.19 (22.10)     1:08.23 (22.04)          DQ (22.90)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:03.18   3/23/2013 , UDAC-MA                                  
                         Jensen, Flynn, Jensen, Bantley                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:10.47    3:07.38         44  
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) Zugibe, Matthew 16             
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Wagner, Ryan 17                
  2 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:13.04    3:08.29         38  
     1) Majeski, Andrew 17              2) Koravos, Jack 17               
     3) Carbone, Andrew 15              4) Sibley, Joel 18                
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:10.15    3:09.30         36  
     1) Skimmons, Joseph 17             2) Hegna, Jakob 18                
     3) Shea, John 15                   4) Hall, John 16                  
  4 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:11.49    3:09.40         34  
     1) Marshall, Robert 17             2) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:12.27    3:11.38         32  
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Townsend, Delano 16            
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:08.19    3:13.00         30  
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Pokornowski, James 18          
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
  7 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:17.31    3:13.90         28  
     1) Rastelli, Alessandro 16         2) Barrett, Graham 16             
     3) Rinne, William 16               4) Ramsay, Auston 16              
                  23.71       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.00 (23.06)     1:37.95 (48.01)
        2:01.24 (23.29)     2:27.06 (49.11)     2:49.72 (22.66)     3:13.90 (46.84)
  8 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:17.81    3:14.15         26  
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Dicapua, Luca 16                4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
                  23.30       48.81 (48.81)     1:11.67 (22.86)     1:37.92 (49.11)
        2:01.32 (23.40)     2:26.79 (48.87)     2:49.42 (22.63)     3:14.15 (47.36)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:15.59    3:14.59         24  
     1) Oumarov, Elan 15                2) Kostynyuk, Dmytro 16           
     3) Konovalov, Veniamin 16          4) Adayev, Daniel 16              
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:17.07    3:14.82         20  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Eng, William 15                
     3) Massa, Alex 17                  4) Camerano, Costantino 17        
                  22.79       47.84 (47.84)     1:11.11 (23.27)     1:37.24 (49.40)
        2:00.42 (23.18)     2:26.87 (49.63)     2:49.27 (22.40)     3:14.82 (47.95)
 11 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       3:16.88    3:15.18         16  
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) Horbacz, Justin 17             
     3) Romanowski, Hunter 17           4) Grieb, James 18                
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:18.05    3:15.80         14  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 16             2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Fergus, Jack 16                 4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
                  23.49       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.97 (23.37)     1:37.86 (49.26)
        2:00.93 (23.07)     2:26.72 (48.86)     2:49.77 (23.05)     3:15.80 (49.08)
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:17.84    3:16.44         12  
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) Buff, Nicholas 16              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) Semmes, Andrew 17              
                  22.96       48.67 (48.67)     1:13.11 (24.44)     1:40.13 (51.46)
        2:02.67 (22.54)     2:28.15 (48.02)     2:51.15 (23.00)     3:16.44 (48.29)
 14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:19.42    3:16.90         10  
     1) Cleworth, Calvin 17             2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Haraden, Jesse 17               4) Davis, Clark 17                
                  23.86       48.80 (48.80)     1:11.84 (23.04)     1:37.15 (48.35)
        2:01.14 (23.99)     2:27.22 (50.07)     2:51.23 (24.01)     3:16.90 (49.68)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:19.18    3:17.90          8  
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Chang, Justin 16               
     3) Burr, Trenton 13                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
                  23.35       48.49 (48.49)     1:12.17 (23.68)     1:38.16 (49.67)
        2:02.29 (24.13)     2:28.24 (50.08)     2:51.90 (23.66)     3:17.90 (49.66)
 16 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:21.29    3:18.68          6  
     1) Stanley, Matt 15                2) Jarrett, William 15            
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
                  23.94       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.65 (23.89)     1:40.23 (50.47)
        2:04.12 (23.89)     2:30.19 (49.96)     2:53.27 (23.08)     3:18.68 (48.49)
 17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:21.83    3:18.83          4  
     1) Balasny, Alec 14                2) Lachapel, Brandon 18           
     3) Henderson, Andrew 18            4) Carneiro, Ramon 18             
                  24.26       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.16 (24.36)     1:41.91 (51.11)
        2:05.26 (23.35)     2:32.21 (50.30)     2:54.25 (22.04)     3:18.83 (46.62)
 18 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:18.28    3:19.08          2  
     1) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            2) Marilley, Andrew 16            
     3) Mullen, Daniel 16               4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
                  23.36       48.74 (48.74)     1:11.72 (22.98)     1:37.75 (49.01)
        2:01.67 (23.92)     2:29.00 (51.25)     2:52.61 (23.61)     3:19.08 (50.08)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:18.91    3:19.23        
     1) Galante, Joseph 17              2) Johnson, Thomas 18             
     3) Broe, Charlie 17                4) Bosse, Matthew 18              
                  24.11       50.01 (50.01)     1:13.75 (23.74)     1:40.98 (50.97)
        2:04.82 (23.84)     2:30.85 (49.87)     2:53.44 (22.59)     3:19.23 (48.38)
 20 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:13.67    3:19.81        
     1) Chertavian, Cameron 17          2) Collier, Samuel 16             
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
 21 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:20.63    3:21.07        
     1) Ludemann, Ryan 15               2) Draper, Robert 17              
     3) Farago, Matthew 16              4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
                  24.42       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.99 (23.64)     1:40.35 (50.00)
        2:03.80 (23.45)     2:30.59 (50.24)     2:54.25 (23.66)     3:21.07 (50.48)
 22 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:21.46    3:22.28        
     1) Dixon, Tristan 16               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Rokos, Timothy 17               4) Hutchins, Beau 16              
                  24.69       51.04 (51.04)     1:14.71 (23.67)     1:40.93 (49.89)
        2:04.73 (23.80)     2:31.39 (50.46)     2:55.29 (23.90)     3:22.28 (50.89)
 23 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.07L   3:22.47        
     1) Hutton, Griffin 18              2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
                  24.02       49.65 (49.65)     1:15.06 (25.41)     1:41.99 (52.34)
        2:06.08 (24.09)     2:33.22 (51.23)     2:55.97 (22.75)     3:22.47 (49.25)
 24 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:21.81    3:23.20        
     1) Bunt, Andrew 16                 2) McKelvey, Dylan 17             
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Henningsen, Kevin 18           
                  24.20       50.48 (50.48)     1:15.21 (24.73)     1:42.48 (52.00)
        2:06.97 (24.49)     2:33.78 (51.30)     2:57.86 (24.08)     3:23.20 (49.42)
 25 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:20.67    3:24.53        
     1) Rinald, John 17                 2) Liu, Adam 16                   
     3) Perks, Joseph 17                4) Berry, Brian 15                
                  24.66       52.26 (52.26)     1:16.25 (23.99)     1:42.84 (50.58)
        2:08.25 (25.41)     2:35.71 (52.87)     2:58.81 (23.10)     3:24.53 (48.82)
 26 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:19.37    3:25.62        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) McEntee, Brennan 15            
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) Kuyl, Leo 14                   
                  23.72       49.53 (49.53)     1:14.15 (24.62)     1:42.33 (52.80)
        2:05.00 (22.67)     2:30.78 (48.45)     2:56.37 (25.59)     3:25.62 (54.84)
 27 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         3:20.59    3:26.36        
     1) Zoda, Mark 15                   2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Ferrick, Maxwell 16             4) Olsen, John 17                 
                  23.92       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.58 (23.81)     1:40.70 (50.93)
        2:05.86 (25.16)     2:34.52 (53.82)     2:58.73 (24.21)     3:26.36 (51.84)
 28 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:43.52L   3:27.18        
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 16             2) Graesser, Evan 16              
     3) Eisenberger, Ian 18             4) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
                  24.86       52.82 (52.82)     1:16.41 (23.59)     1:44.39 (51.57)
        2:08.16 (23.77)     2:35.55 (51.16)     3:00.08 (24.53)     3:27.18 (51.63)
 29 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:21.78    3:29.98        
     1) Lamb, Logan 16                  2) Cross, Maxwell 16              
     3) Bonte, Zachary 17               4) Denbow, Zachary 16             
                  25.73       54.11 (54.11)     1:18.46 (24.35)     1:46.07 (51.96)
        2:11.32 (25.25)     2:38.38 (52.31)     3:02.88 (24.50)     3:29.98 (51.60)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   6:42.83   3/13/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Signorin, Mullins, Hayet                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:06.38    6:56.89         44  
     1) Hall, John 16                   2) Shea, John 15                  
     3) Hegna, Jakob 18                 4) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
                  23.79       50.25 (50.25)   1:16.88 (1:16.88)   1:42.96 (1:42.96)
        2:06.17 (23.21)     2:32.33 (49.37)   2:59.56 (1:16.60)   3:27.15 (1:44.19)
        3:50.77 (23.62)     4:16.94 (49.79)   4:44.95 (1:17.80)   5:13.21 (1:46.06)
        5:36.52 (23.31)     6:02.76 (49.55)   6:29.82 (1:16.61)   6:56.89 (1:43.68)
  2 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   7:08.49    6:57.91         38  
     1) Feirouz, Eric 17                2) Majeski, Andrew 17             
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Sibley, Joel 18                
                  23.96       50.12 (50.12)   1:17.72 (1:17.72)   1:46.35 (1:46.35)
        2:09.68 (23.33)     2:35.98 (49.63)   3:02.97 (1:16.62)   3:30.05 (1:43.70)
        3:53.02 (22.97)     4:19.52 (49.47)   4:47.40 (1:17.35)   5:15.54 (1:45.49)
        5:37.98 (22.44)     6:03.24 (47.70)   6:30.31 (1:14.77)   6:57.91 (1:42.37)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:03.69    7:00.21         36  
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) Wagner, Ryan 17                
     3) Kim, Harris 18                  4) Zugibe, Matthew 16             
                  23.80       50.40 (50.40)   1:16.89 (1:16.89)   1:43.80 (1:43.80)
        2:00.98 (17.18)     2:34.70 (50.90)   3:02.27 (1:18.47)   3:29.47 (1:45.67)
        3:52.76 (23.29)     4:20.00 (50.53)   4:48.11 (1:18.64)   5:16.67 (1:47.20)
        5:39.82 (23.15)     6:06.94 (50.27)   6:34.38 (1:17.71)   7:00.21 (1:43.54)
  4 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           7:03.73    7:00.24         34  
     1) Barrett, Graham 16              2) Mooers, Henry 16               
     3) Souza, Zachary 17               4) Ramsay, Auston 16              
                  24.66       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.39 (1:17.39)   1:43.00 (1:43.00)
        2:07.09 (24.09)     2:33.72 (50.72)   3:01.31 (1:18.31)   3:28.73 (1:45.73)
        3:52.89 (24.16)     4:19.80 (51.07)   4:47.93 (1:19.20)   5:16.19 (1:47.46)
        5:39.82 (23.63)     6:06.58 (50.39)   6:33.96 (1:17.77)   7:00.24 (1:44.05)
  5 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 7:04.44    7:02.15         32  
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Enright, Mark 17                4) McNair, Everett 18             
                  23.93       50.53 (50.53)   1:18.57 (1:18.57)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:04.07 (16.25)     2:39.63 (51.81)   3:06.31 (1:18.49)   3:33.03 (1:45.21)
        3:56.86 (23.83)     4:23.77 (50.74)   4:52.00 (1:18.97)   5:19.83 (1:46.80)
        5:42.06 (22.23)     6:07.99 (48.16)   6:35.09 (1:15.26)   7:02.15 (1:42.32)
  6 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       7:06.99    7:05.73         30  
     1) Shakhnazarov, David 18          2) Thieroff, Grant 15             
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
                  23.60       49.90 (49.90)   1:17.09 (1:17.09)   1:44.52 (1:44.52)
        2:08.86 (24.34)     2:36.68 (52.16)   3:05.51 (1:20.99)   3:34.18 (1:49.66)
        3:57.55 (23.37)     4:24.47 (50.29)   4:52.08 (1:17.90)   5:19.33 (1:45.15)
        5:42.62 (23.29)     6:09.32 (49.99)   6:37.02 (1:17.69)   7:05.73 (1:46.40)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:14.40    7:06.58         28  
     1) Hamberg, Miles 16               2) Taylor, Griffin 16             
     3) Mathews, Gabriel 16             4) Fergus, Jack 16                
                  24.32       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.60 (1:19.60)   1:46.98 (1:46.98)
        2:11.28 (24.30)     2:38.67 (51.69)   3:06.86 (1:19.88)   3:34.19 (1:47.21)
        3:57.85 (23.66)     4:24.72 (50.53)   4:52.53 (1:18.34)   5:20.07 (1:45.88)
        5:43.16 (23.09)     6:10.24 (50.17)   6:38.79 (1:18.72)   7:06.58 (1:46.51)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       6:55.77    7:07.02         26  
     1) Pokornowski, James 18           2) Collins, Allan 18              
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
                  24.81       51.63 (51.63)   1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:10.64 (23.50)     2:37.05 (49.91)   3:03.93 (1:16.79)   3:30.93 (1:43.79)
        3:54.96 (24.03)     4:22.63 (51.70)   4:51.58 (1:20.65)   5:20.53 (1:49.60)
        5:43.67 (23.14)     6:10.65 (50.12)   6:39.10 (1:18.57)   7:07.02 (1:46.49)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:07.18    7:08.03         24  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 17              2) Lee, Andy 13                   
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Zhang, Aron 18                 
                  24.18       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.91 (1:18.91)   1:47.16 (1:47.16)
        2:11.37 (24.21)     2:38.96 (51.80)   3:07.91 (1:20.75)   3:37.30 (1:50.14)
        4:00.38 (23.08)     4:27.58 (50.28)   4:55.93 (1:18.63)   5:24.31 (1:47.01)
        5:47.85 (23.54)     6:13.65 (49.34)   6:40.45 (1:16.14)   7:08.03 (1:43.72)
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:20.95    7:09.61         20  
     1) Ludeke, Christopher 17          2) Haraden, Jesse 17              
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 17             4) Davis, Clark 17                
                  25.39       53.12 (53.12)   1:20.78 (1:20.78)   1:48.18 (1:48.18)
        2:13.06 (24.88)     2:40.76 (52.58)   3:08.20 (1:20.02)   3:35.15 (1:46.97)
        3:59.10 (23.95)     4:26.06 (50.91)   4:53.79 (1:18.64)   5:20.89 (1:45.74)
        5:45.63 (24.74)     6:13.35 (52.46)   6:41.73 (1:20.84)   7:09.61 (1:48.72)
 11 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           7:08.52    7:11.11         16  
     1) Morikawa, Clayton 17            2) Ambrosey, Adam 16              
     3) Jahan, Alexander 17             4) Todorovic, Stephan 14          
                  24.52       51.27 (51.27)   1:18.82 (1:18.82)   1:46.81 (1:46.81)
        2:10.14 (23.33)     2:37.16 (50.35)   3:06.21 (1:19.40)   3:35.11 (1:48.30)
        3:58.99 (23.88)     4:25.31 (50.20)   4:52.73 (1:17.62)   5:20.66 (1:45.55)
        5:45.14 (24.48)     6:13.13 (52.47)   6:42.31 (1:21.65)   7:11.11 (1:50.45)
 12 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              7:01.89    7:11.64         14  
     1) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              2) Lyons, Maxwell 17              
     3) Collier, Samuel 16              4) Chertavian, Cameron 17         
                  25.09       51.66 (51.66)   1:19.24 (1:19.24)   1:46.16 (1:46.16)
        2:10.52 (24.36)     2:38.21 (52.05)   3:06.75 (1:20.59)   3:35.10 (1:48.94)
        3:59.76 (24.66)     4:27.31 (52.21)                       5:23.44 (1:48.34)
        5:47.85 (24.41)     6:14.94 (51.50)   6:43.25 (1:19.81)   7:11.64 (1:48.20)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:09.68    7:13.54         12  
     1) Massa, Alex 17                  2) Barnola, Jimmy 17              
     3) Chang, Michael 14               4) Wilson, Patrick 15             
                  24.41       51.13 (51.13)   1:19.35 (1:19.35)   1:48.07 (1:48.07)
        2:11.39 (23.32)     2:38.40 (50.33)   3:06.35 (1:18.28)   3:33.78 (1:45.71)
        3:58.39 (24.61)     4:26.01 (52.23)   4:54.54 (1:20.76)   5:23.56 (1:49.78)
        5:47.84 (24.28)     6:15.52 (51.96)   6:44.23 (1:20.67)   7:13.54 (1:49.98)
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:13.08    7:14.50         10  
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) Galante, Joseph 17             
     3) Johnson, Thomas 18              4) Broe, Charlie 17               
                  23.67       50.61 (50.61)   1:18.85 (1:18.85)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:11.77 (24.17)     2:38.72 (51.12)   3:07.32 (1:19.72)   3:36.53 (1:48.93)
        4:01.47 (24.94)     4:29.52 (52.99)   4:58.33 (1:21.80)   5:27.05 (1:50.52)
        5:51.39 (24.34)     6:18.15 (51.10)   7:14.50 (1:47.45)                    
 15 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            7:20.38    7:17.71          8  
     1) Jarrett, William 15             2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Vetrovec, Noah 17               4) Legg, Jordan 16                
                  25.17       53.25 (53.25)   1:21.87 (1:21.87)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:15.76 (25.03)     2:43.70 (52.97)   3:12.54 (1:21.81)   3:41.01 (1:50.28)
        4:05.30 (24.29)     4:32.48 (51.47)   5:00.82 (1:19.81)   5:29.84 (1:48.83)
        5:54.03 (24.19)     6:21.68 (51.84)   6:49.62 (1:19.78)   7:17.71 (1:47.87)
 16 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        8:07.90L   7:19.21          6  
     1) Hutton, Griffin 18              2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Szabo, Karoly 17                4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
                  24.82       51.65 (51.65)   1:18.69 (1:18.69)   1:45.77 (1:45.77)
        2:11.29 (25.52)     2:39.16 (53.39)   3:07.60 (1:21.83)   3:35.86 (1:50.09)
        4:00.91 (25.05)     4:29.49 (53.63)   4:59.03 (1:23.17)   5:28.05 (1:52.19)
        5:52.03 (23.98)     6:19.97 (51.92)   6:49.34 (1:21.29)   7:19.21 (1:51.16)
 17 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 7:21.46    7:22.59          4  
     1) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            2) Zedack, Jacob 17               
     3) Mullen, Daniel 16               4) Marilley, Andrew 16            
                  25.11       52.41 (52.41)   1:19.90 (1:19.90)   1:47.99 (1:47.99)
        2:13.46 (25.47)     2:41.60 (53.61)   3:11.02 (1:23.03)   3:39.97 (1:51.98)
        4:04.77 (24.80)     4:33.00 (53.03)   5:03.17 (1:23.20)   5:33.58 (1:53.61)
        5:57.58 (24.00)     6:24.22 (50.64)   6:52.71 (1:19.13)   7:22.59 (1:49.01)
 18 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         7:19.81    7:23.75          2  
     1) Zoda, Mark 15                   2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Ferrick, Maxwell 16             4) French, Oliver 18              
                  24.27       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:48.80 (1:48.80)
        2:13.67 (24.87)     2:41.81 (53.01)   3:11.31 (1:22.51)   3:40.67 (1:51.87)
        4:05.71 (25.04)     4:34.85 (54.18)   5:05.15 (1:24.48)   5:34.63 (1:53.96)
        5:58.54 (23.91)     6:25.91 (51.28)   6:54.88 (1:20.25)   7:23.75 (1:49.12)
 19 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       7:19.78    7:24.88        
     1) Farmer, Noah 17                 2) Noga, Matthew 15               
     3) Draper, Robert 17               4) Farago, Matthew 16             
                  25.51       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.61 (1:22.61)   1:52.21 (1:52.21)
        2:16.72 (24.51)     2:44.31 (52.10)   3:13.78 (1:21.57)   3:43.96 (1:51.75)
        4:08.15 (24.19)     4:35.92 (51.96)   5:05.01 (1:21.05)   5:34.11 (1:50.15)
        5:58.47 (24.36)     6:26.13 (52.02)   6:55.64 (1:21.53)   7:24.88 (1:50.77)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:21.87    7:28.14        
     1) Chang, Justin 16                2) Wendland, Brian 17             
     3) Millkey, Nicholas 14            4) Maida, Troy 16                 
                  24.44       52.39 (52.39)   1:21.54 (1:21.54)   1:51.03 (1:51.03)
        2:16.32 (25.29)     2:44.32 (53.29)   3:13.37 (1:22.34)   3:42.33 (1:51.30)
        4:00.24 (17.91)     4:35.96 (53.63)   5:05.79 (1:23.46)   5:35.67 (1:53.34)
        6:00.12 (24.45)     6:28.52 (52.85)   6:58.43 (1:22.76)   7:28.14 (1:52.47)
 21 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:22.28    7:31.37        
     1) Denbow, Zachary 16              2) Lamb, Logan 16                 
     3) Bonte, Zachary 17               4) Cross, Maxwell 16              
                  25.35       53.52 (53.52)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:51.94 (1:51.94)
        2:18.26 (26.32)     2:46.66 (54.72)   3:16.12 (1:24.18)   3:46.37 (1:54.43)
        4:12.12 (25.75)     4:40.61 (54.24)   5:10.00 (1:23.63)   5:39.60 (1:53.23)
        6:04.24 (24.64)     6:32.84 (53.24)   7:02.06 (1:22.46)   7:31.37 (1:51.77)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:18.04    7:40.46        
     1) Graesser, Evan 16               2) Sawyer, Samuel 17              
     3) Hamelink, Andrew 16             4) Eisenberger, Ian 18            
                  25.69       55.78 (55.78)   1:28.03 (1:28.03)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:24.18 (24.42)     2:51.93 (52.17)   3:20.93 (1:21.17)   3:49.95 (1:50.19)
        4:14.32 (24.37)     4:42.79 (52.84)   5:13.97 (1:24.02)   5:45.43 (1:55.48)
        6:09.88 (24.45)     6:38.77 (53.34)   7:09.57 (1:24.14)   7:40.46 (1:55.03)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   1:31.73   3/23/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Rowe, McHugh, Marks, McCall                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:30.14    1:34.61         44  
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Sibley, Joel 18                
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Majeski, Andrew 17             
                  24.07       50.38 (26.31)     1:12.91 (22.53)     1:34.61 (21.70)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:29.47    1:35.17         38  
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 31              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17           
                  25.58       51.08 (25.50)     1:14.36 (23.28)     1:35.17 (20.81)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:28.10    1:35.28         36  
     1) Kilduff, John 17                2) O'Connor, Elias 16             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Wagner, Ryan 17                
                  23.42       51.14 (27.72)     1:13.75 (22.61)     1:35.28 (21.53)
  4 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:35.17    1:35.60         34  
     1) Shea, John 15                   2) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
     3) Hoagland, John 16               4) Hall, John 16                  
                  24.27       50.47 (26.20)     1:14.49 (24.02)     1:35.60 (21.11)
  5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:30.69    1:36.32         32  
     1) Sawyer, Samuel 17               2) Marsh, Matthew 17              
     3) Graesser, Evan 16               4) Collins, Allan 18              
                  25.20       51.02 (25.82)     1:15.43 (24.41)     1:36.32 (20.89)
  6 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:31.99    1:36.35         30  
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Dicapua, Luca 16               
     3) Ambrosey, Adam 16               4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
                  24.95       51.77 (26.82)     1:15.02 (23.25)     1:36.35 (21.33)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:28.81    1:36.36         28  
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  24.35                             1:14.81 ( )     1:36.36 (21.55)
  8 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:32.97    1:36.40         26  
     1) Lindros, David 15               2) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Marshall, Robert 17            
                  24.92       51.81 (26.89)     1:14.96 (23.15)     1:36.40 (21.44)
  9 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:36.40    1:37.71         24  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 16               2) Barrett, Graham 16             
     3) Souza, Zachary 17               4) Rastelli, Alessandro 16        
                  23.60       50.75 (27.15)     1:15.43 (24.68)     1:37.71 (22.28)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:35.54    1:38.31         20  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 16             2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Jurman, Jasper 16               4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
                  25.34       52.23 (26.89)     1:16.00 (23.77)     1:38.31 (22.31)
 11 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:45.28    1:39.23         16  
     1) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             2) Grieb, James 18                
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         4) Romanowski, Hunter 17          
                  25.61       52.58 (26.97)     1:17.50 (24.92)     1:39.23 (21.73)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:36.44    1:39.62         14  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Wilson, Patrick 15             
     3) Camerano, Costantino 17         4) Eng, William 15                
                  25.56       53.69 (28.13)     1:17.43 (23.74)     1:39.62 (22.19)
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:40.56    1:39.87         12  
     1) Buff, Nicholas 16               2) Semmes, Andrew 17              
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 16               4) Enright, Mark 17               
                  26.04       54.65 (28.61)     1:18.18 (23.53)     1:39.87 (21.69)
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.05    1:39.88         10  
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) McLoughlin, Ryan 17            
     3) Broe, Charlie 17                4) Galante, Joseph 17             
                  24.74       52.53 (27.79)     1:17.10 (24.57)     1:39.88 (22.78)
 15 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:35.10    1:40.07          8  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Berger, Richard 17             
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
                  24.54       53.00 (28.46)     1:16.62 (23.62)     1:40.07 (23.45)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:37.57    1:41.17          6  
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Howard, Ben 17                 
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
                  25.10       53.19 (28.09)     1:17.78 (24.59)     1:41.17 (23.39)
 17 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       3:38.61    1:41.31          3  
     1) McKelvey, Dylan 17              2) Bunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Horbacz, Justin 17             
                  25.86       54.66 (28.80)     1:19.24 (24.58)     1:41.31 (22.07)
 17 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:39.89    1:41.31          3  
     1) Vetrovec, Noah 17               2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
                  26.75       54.23 (27.48)     1:18.83 (24.60)     1:41.31 (22.48)
 19 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:46.05    1:41.61        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 16              2) Oser, Edward 17                
     3) Dillane, Michael 16             4) Schwartz, Andrew 16            
                  27.18       54.22 (27.04)     1:18.35 (24.13)     1:41.61 (23.26)
 20 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.97    1:41.93        
     1) Stewart, Daniel 14              2) Zanki, Tyler 17                
     3) Gorman, Evan 18                 4) Pilaar, Brendan 17             
                  27.64       54.78 (27.14)     1:19.43 (24.65)     1:41.93 (22.50)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:45.92    1:42.34        
     1) Gagion, Michael 16              2) Snyder, Andrew 17              
     3) Novitch, Graham 16              4) Fay, Timothy 17                
                  25.82       54.72 (28.90)     1:18.68 (23.96)     1:42.34 (23.66)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:45.24    1:42.55        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan 16              
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)     1:19.78 (24.79)     1:42.55 (22.77)
 23 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:33.54    1:42.59        
     1) Arango, Matthew 16              2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) Collier, Samuel 16             
                  26.01       55.21 (29.20)     1:19.58 (24.37)     1:42.59 (23.01)
 24 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:45.46    1:42.80        
     1) Rokos, Timothy 17               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Hutchins, Beau 16               4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:20.09 (25.39)     1:42.80 (22.71)
 25 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:40.43L   1:43.02        
     1) Perks, Joseph 17                2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Liu, Adam 16                    4) Berry, Brian 15                
                  27.63       55.80 (28.17)     1:20.34 (24.54)     1:43.02 (22.68)
 26 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:44.71    1:43.27        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 16             2) Potts, James 16                
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
                  25.84       55.66 (29.82)     1:20.01 (24.35)     1:43.27 (23.26)
 27 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   3:42.86    1:43.50        
     1) Kettering, Zachary 17           2) Feirouz, Eric 17               
     3) Chen, David 15                  4) Yao, Jeffrey 16                
                  27.06       56.04 (28.98)     1:20.94 (24.90)     1:43.50 (22.56)
 28 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:45.58    1:44.01        
     1) Farago, Matthew 16              2) Farmer, Noah 17                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 15               4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)     1:20.88 (24.68)     1:44.01 (23.13)
 29 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:12.92L   1:45.13        
     1) Szabo, Karoly 17                2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Hutton, Griffin 18              4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:22.75 (24.13)     1:45.13 (22.38)
 30 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:46.42    1:45.83        
     1) Wendland, Brian 17              2) Casey, Jack 14                 
     3) Papsco, Zachary 14              4) Chang, Oscar 15                
                  26.13       56.01 (29.88)     1:21.63 (25.62)     1:45.83 (24.20)
 31 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:45.12    1:46.54        
     1) Eisenberger, Ian 18             2) Hamelink, Andrew 16            
     3) Sagasta, Justin 17              4) Pokornowski, James 18          
                  26.65       57.17 (30.52)     1:23.14 (25.97)     1:46.54 (23.40)
 32 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.02    1:46.65        
     1) Cross, Maxwell 16               2) Denbow, Zachary 16             
     3) Lamb, Logan 16                  4) Bonte, Zachary 17              
                  27.85       56.25 (28.40)     1:22.61 (26.36)     1:46.65 (24.04)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:40.64         DQ        
     1) Rutigliano, Conor 16            2) Daly, Nikolas 13               
     3) Lee, Daniel 15                  4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
                  25.72       54.42 (28.70)     1:18.90 (24.48)          DQ (22.62)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ Record:   3:21.35   3/24/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Lumpkin, McHugh, Marks, McCall                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:30.14    3:29.38         44  
     1) Carbone, Andrew 15              2) Sibley, Joel 18                
     3) Koravos, Jack 17                4) Majeski, Andrew 17             
                  25.40       52.06 (52.06)     1:19.42 (27.36)     1:50.81 (58.75)
        2:14.47 (23.66)     2:42.38 (51.57)     3:05.02 (22.64)     3:29.38 (47.00)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:28.75    3:29.39         38  
     1) Zhang, Aron 18                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 16            
                  25.47       52.63 (52.63)     1:19.51 (26.88)     1:49.90 (57.27)
        2:13.96 (24.06)     2:42.01 (52.11)     3:04.58 (22.57)     3:29.39 (47.38)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:28.10    3:30.03         36  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 17                 2) O'Connor, Elias 16             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 16              4) Kilduff, John 17               
                  25.46       51.96 (51.96)     1:20.09 (28.13)   1:53.06 (1:01.10)
        2:16.30 (23.24)     2:43.73 (50.67)     3:04.93 (21.20)     3:30.03 (46.30)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:29.47    3:30.66         34  
     1) Adayev, Daniel 16               2) Buyanov, Pavel 31              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 15                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 17           
                  27.04       57.35 (57.35)     1:22.92 (25.57)     1:53.15 (55.80)
        2:16.74 (23.59)     2:44.10 (50.95)     3:06.44 (22.34)     3:30.66 (46.56)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:35.17    3:31.71         32  
     1) Shea, John 15                   2) Skimmons, Joseph 17            
     3) Hoagland, John 16               4) Hall, John 16                  
                  25.59       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.95 (26.72)     1:50.64 (58.41)
        2:14.84 (24.20)     2:43.29 (52.65)     3:06.10 (22.81)     3:31.71 (48.42)
  6 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:32.97    3:33.83         30  
     1) Lindros, David 15               2) Shakhnazarov, David 18         
     3) Lindros, John 17                4) Kaczynski, Matthew 18          
                  25.87       53.79 (53.79)     1:21.20 (27.41)     1:52.50 (58.71)
        2:16.86 (24.36)     2:46.53 (54.03)     3:08.88 (22.35)     3:33.83 (47.30)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:30.69    3:37.20         28  
     1) Collins, Allan 18               2) Sagasta, Justin 17             
     3) Sawyer, Samuel 17               4) Marsh, Matthew 17              
                  26.59       54.27 (54.27)     1:23.19 (28.92)   1:57.54 (1:03.27)
        2:22.61 (25.07)     2:50.69 (53.15)     3:12.76 (22.07)     3:37.20 (46.51)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:35.54    3:37.33         26  
     1) Fergus, Jack 16                 2) Hillis, Dillon 14              
     3) Jurman, Jasper 16               4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
                  26.46       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.88 (27.59)   1:54.88 (1:00.59)
        2:19.40 (24.52)     2:48.27 (53.39)     3:11.31 (23.04)     3:37.33 (49.06)
  9 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins-CT  'A'           3:31.99    3:38.56         24  
     1) Jahan, Alexander 17             2) Dicapua, Luca 16               
     3) Ambrosey, Adam 16               4) Morikawa, Clayton 17           
                  26.33       55.01 (55.01)     1:23.03 (28.02)   1:56.38 (1:01.37)
        2:20.40 (24.02)     2:50.09 (53.71)     3:13.06 (22.97)     3:38.56 (48.47)
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:38.82    3:39.01         20  
     1) Davis, Clark 17                 2) Ludeke, Christopher 17         
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 17             4) Conway, Joseph 17              
                  26.91       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.65 (28.53)   1:56.48 (1:01.36)
        2:21.11 (24.63)     2:49.34 (52.86)     3:12.83 (23.49)     3:39.01 (49.67)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:40.64    3:39.12         16  
     1) Barry, Kyle 16                  2) Fouad, Joseph 16               
     3) Tack, Ethan 14                  4) Chan, Dylan 15                 
                  26.69       55.43 (55.43)     1:24.22 (28.79)   1:56.80 (1:01.37)
        2:21.11 (24.31)     2:50.27 (53.47)     3:13.51 (23.24)     3:39.12 (48.85)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:38.41    3:39.39         14  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Sourial, Anthony 18             4) Eng, William 15                
                  26.50       54.78 (54.78)     1:23.04 (28.26)   1:55.95 (1:01.17)
        2:20.80 (24.85)     2:50.01 (54.06)     3:13.29 (23.28)     3:39.39 (49.38)
 13 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:40.56    3:39.59         12  
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 16               2) McNair, Everett 18             
     3) Semmes, Andrew 17               4) Enright, Mark 17               
                  26.42       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.41 (29.33)   1:55.67 (1:00.59)
        2:21.80 (26.13)     2:52.23 (56.56)     3:14.57 (22.34)     3:39.59 (47.36)
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.05    3:40.19         10  
     1) Bosse, Matthew 18               2) McLoughlin, Ryan 17            
     3) Galante, Joseph 17              4) Broe, Charlie 17               
                  25.94       53.57 (53.57)     1:22.03 (28.46)   1:55.25 (1:01.68)
        2:20.16 (24.91)     2:50.56 (55.31)     3:14.06 (23.50)     3:40.19 (49.63)
 15 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:36.40    3:40.34          8  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 16               2) Rinne, William 16              
     3) Mooers, Henry 16                4) Rastelli, Alessandro 16        
                  25.76       53.46 (53.46)     1:22.09 (28.63)   1:55.34 (1:01.88)
        2:20.40 (25.06)     2:48.77 (53.43)     3:12.89 (24.12)     3:40.34 (51.57)
 16 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'B'       3:38.61    3:41.16          6  
     1) McKelvey, Dylan 17              2) Grieb, James 18                
     3) Henningsen, Kevin 18            4) Romanowski, Hunter 17          
                  27.30       55.76 (55.76)     1:24.21 (28.45)   1:58.09 (1:02.33)
        2:23.53 (25.44)     2:53.13 (55.04)     3:15.84 (22.71)     3:41.16 (48.03)
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:37.57    3:41.46          4  
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas 17          2) Howard, Ben 17                 
     3) Chang, Justin 16                4) Maida, Troy 16                 
                  26.68       55.30 (55.30)     1:23.83 (28.53)   1:57.31 (1:02.01)
        2:22.19 (24.88)     2:51.30 (53.99)     3:15.15 (23.85)     3:41.46 (50.16)
 18 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:46.05    3:41.62          2  
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 16              2) Oser, Edward 17                
     3) Dillane, Michael 16             4) Schwartz, Andrew 16            
                  28.03       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.37 (27.21)     1:57.77 (59.61)
        2:22.37 (24.60)     2:50.74 (52.97)     3:14.41 (23.67)     3:41.62 (50.88)
 19 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.97    3:42.26        
     1) Pilaar, Brendan 17              2) Zanki, Tyler 17                
     3) Gorman, Evan 18                 4) Stewart, Daniel 14             
                  26.94       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.06 (27.67)     1:56.23 (59.84)
        2:21.03 (24.80)     2:50.47 (54.24)     3:14.75 (24.28)     3:42.26 (51.79)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:45.24    3:42.49        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan 16              
                  27.36       56.10 (56.10)     1:24.92 (28.82)   1:57.78 (1:01.68)
        2:22.87 (25.09)     2:52.46 (54.68)     3:16.17 (23.71)     3:42.49 (50.03)
 21 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:39.89    3:42.50        
     1) Vetrovec, Noah 17               2) Stanley, Matt 15               
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Legg, Jordan 16                
                  27.33       56.97 (56.97)     1:25.11 (28.14)   1:58.39 (1:01.42)
        2:24.05 (25.66)     2:53.78 (55.39)     3:16.89 (23.11)     3:42.50 (48.72)
 22 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:40.43L   3:42.60        
     1) Perks, Joseph 17                2) Rinald, John 17                
     3) Liu, Adam 16                    4) Berry, Brian 15                
                  27.71       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.04 (29.05)   1:59.48 (1:02.49)
        2:24.25 (24.77)     2:53.82 (54.34)     3:16.89 (23.07)     3:42.60 (48.78)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:45.92    3:42.65        
     1) Gagion, Michael 16              2) Snyder, Andrew 17              
     3) Novitch, Graham 16              4) Fay, Timothy 17                
                  26.94       55.20 (55.20)     1:24.16 (28.96)   1:57.11 (1:01.91)
        2:21.63 (24.52)     2:51.05 (53.94)     3:15.58 (24.53)     3:42.65 (51.60)
 24 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:33.54    3:43.21        
     1) Arango, Matthew 16              2) McKenzie, Hugh 14              
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 18              4) Collier, Samuel 16             
                  27.57       56.40 (56.40)     1:25.86 (29.46)   1:59.31 (1:02.91)
        2:24.23 (24.92)     2:52.84 (53.53)     3:16.87 (24.03)     3:43.21 (50.37)
 25 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:45.46    3:44.12        
     1) Rokos, Timothy 17               2) Mosier, John 17                
     3) Hutchins, Beau 16               4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
                  27.10       55.23 (55.23)     1:24.29 (29.06)   1:58.64 (1:03.41)
        2:23.81 (25.17)     2:53.33 (54.69)     3:17.24 (23.91)     3:44.12 (50.79)
 26 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         3:46.50    3:45.82        
     1) French, Oliver 18               2) Shusta, Michael 15             
     3) Olsen, John 17                  4) Zoda, Mark 15                  
                  26.92       55.74 (55.74)     1:26.26 (30.52)   2:01.97 (1:06.23)
        2:27.10 (25.13)     2:56.40 (54.43)     3:19.74 (23.34)     3:45.82 (49.42)
 27 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:45.58    3:46.17        
     1) Farago, Matthew 16              2) Farmer, Noah 17                
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 15               4) Buckingham, Erik 17            
                  28.56       58.62 (58.62)     1:27.67 (29.05)   2:01.01 (1:02.39)
        2:26.47 (25.46)     2:55.91 (54.90)     3:19.59 (23.68)     3:46.17 (50.26)
 28 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:35.10    3:46.63        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 15        2) Berger, Richard 17             
     3) Kuyl, Emile 17                  4) McEntee, Brennan 15            
                  25.91       53.40 (53.40)     1:22.52 (29.12)   1:57.78 (1:04.38)
        2:22.63 (24.85)     2:54.46 (56.68)     3:17.72 (23.26)     3:46.63 (52.17)
 29 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   3:42.82    3:47.14        
     1) Kettering, Zachary 17           2) Yao, Jeffrey 16                
     3) Chen, David 15                  4) Feirouz, Eric 17               
                  27.74       57.16 (57.16)     1:27.45 (30.29)   2:01.24 (1:04.08)
        2:25.83 (24.59)     2:54.22 (52.98)     3:18.88 (24.66)     3:47.14 (52.92)
 30 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 3:44.71    3:48.37        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 16             2) Potts, James 16                
     3) Ongkingco, Joseph 17            4) Zedack, Jacob 17               
                  27.45       56.14 (56.14)     1:26.67 (30.53)   2:02.58 (1:06.44)
        2:27.51 (24.93)     2:57.04 (54.46)     3:21.25 (24.21)     3:48.37 (51.33)
 31 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:45.28    3:48.89        
     1) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 15         2) Bunt, Andrew 16                
     3) Zimmerman, Ariel 18             4) Horbacz, Justin 17             
                  28.99   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:30.79 (30.70)   2:04.77 (1:04.68)
        2:29.54 (24.77)     2:58.69 (53.92)     3:22.37 (23.68)     3:48.89 (50.20)
 32 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:46.42    3:49.28        
     1) Wendland, Brian 17              2) Fisher, Alexander 15           
     3) Papsco, Zachary 14              4) Millkey, Nicholas 14           
                  27.36       56.43 (56.43)     1:26.48 (30.05)   2:01.10 (1:04.67)
        2:27.62 (26.52)     2:57.68 (56.58)     3:22.45 (24.77)     3:49.28 (51.60)
 33 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:42.98    3:49.38        
     1) Taber, Alex 16                  2) Reilly, Connor 17              
     3) Doyle, Connor 15                4) Cartwright, Brendan 15         
                  25.97       53.15 (53.15)     1:24.20 (31.05)   2:00.52 (1:07.37)
        2:27.31 (26.79)     2:58.97 (58.45)     3:22.65 (23.68)     3:49.38 (50.41)
 34 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:12.92L   3:52.71        
     1) Szabo, Karoly 17                2) Wilson, Alec 15                
     3) Hutton, Griffin 18              4) Maxian, Daniel 16              
                  28.39       58.00 (58.00)     1:30.40 (32.40)   2:07.50 (1:09.50)
        2:32.55 (25.05)     3:01.14 (53.64)     3:25.03 (23.89)     3:52.71 (51.57)
 35 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.02    3:53.15        
     1) Cross, Maxwell 16               2) Denbow, Zachary 16             
     3) Lamb, Logan 16                  4) Bonte, Zachary 17              
                  29.26   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:30.19 (29.58)   2:04.71 (1:04.10)
        2:31.02 (26.31)     3:01.12 (56.41)     3:26.21 (25.09)     3:53.15 (52.03)
 36 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:45.12    3:53.70        
     1) Eisenberger, Ian 18             2) Hamelink, Andrew 16            
     3) Pokornowski, James 18           4) Graesser, Evan 16              
                  28.06       58.40 (58.40)     1:28.97 (30.57)   2:04.94 (1:06.54)
        2:31.32 (26.38)     3:02.00 (57.06)     3:25.87 (23.87)     3:53.70 (51.70)
 37 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.37    3:55.64        
     1) Feliu, Alexander 14             2) Schultz, Spencer 14            
     3) Sawyer, Casey 16                4) Gabriel, Jeffrey 16            
                  29.11       59.71 (59.71)     1:32.08 (32.37)   2:10.05 (1:10.34)
        2:33.51 (23.46)     3:03.68 (53.63)     3:27.81 (24.13)     3:55.64 (51.96)