Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/30/2015
       2015 March Speedo Champions Series Long - 3/26/2015 to 3/29/2015        
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 The Fish                           FISH-PV         569  
                2 University of Pittsburgh           PITT-AM         553  
                3 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         233  
                4 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          212  
                5 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         202  
                5 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         202  
                7 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         192  
                8 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         166  
                9 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE         165  
               10 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         157  
               11 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         148  
               12 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         146  
               13 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         143  
               14 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         113  
               15 Bucknell University                BUCK-MA          60  
               16 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           58  
               17 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           36  
               18 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ            33  
               19 Central Connecticut State Univ     CCSU-CT          30  
               20 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          22  
               21 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           20  
               22 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          10  
               23 Sweet Home                         SHAQ-NI           5  
               24 Malden Crocs                       MAL-NE            4  
               24 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ           4  
               24 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI           4  
               27 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI           3  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 University of Pittsburgh           PITT-AM         656  
                2 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          404  
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          315  
                4 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         302  
                5 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM         289  
                6 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         219  
                7 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         143  
                8 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         141  
                9 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         112  
               10 The Fish                           FISH-PV          99  
               11 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          98.5
               12 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          89  
               13 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          53.5
               14 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          53  
               15 Bucknell University                BUCK-MA          44  
               15 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          44  
               17 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          38  
               18 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           36  
               18 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          36  
               20 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          31  
               21 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE            30  
               22 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD          29  
               23 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               24 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          15  
               25 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          10  
               26 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5  
               26 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA           5  
               28 Malden Crocs                       MAL-NE            4  
               29 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE            1  
               29 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 University of Pittsburgh           PITT-AM        1209  
                2 The Fish                           FISH-PV         668  
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          527  
                4 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          440  
                5 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         415  
                6 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         367  
                7 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         314  
                8 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM         311  
                9 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         287  
               10 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         236  
               11 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         233  
               12 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         212  
               13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE         196  
               14 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         179  
               15 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         172  
               16 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         171  
               17 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         153  
               18 Bucknell University                BUCK-MA         104  
               19 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ         102.5
               20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           94  
               21 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          89  
               22 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          56  
               23 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          53.5
               24 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          38  
               25 Jersey Gators                      JG-NJ            33  
               26 Central Connecticut State Univ     CCSU-CT          30  
               26 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE            30  
               28 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD          29  
               29 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               29 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           21  
               31 Malden Crocs                       MAL-NE            8  
               32 Sweet Home                         SHAQ-NI           5  
               32 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR           5  
               34 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI           4  
               35 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE            1