Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/30/2015 08:31 PM
       2015 March Speedo Champions Series Long - 3/26/2015 to 3/29/2015        
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
          26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Mary         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.05      25.97 OLYM    20  
  2 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM          26.52      26.32 JRNT    17  
  3 Zurmuhl, Hannah     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.87      26.72         16  
  4 Scott, Morgan       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.68      26.74         15  
  5 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    26.80      26.78         14  
  6 Murphy, Emily       18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.00      27.01         13  
  7 Hardie, Fiona       20 Unattached-MA          26.91      27.10         12  
  8 Lelli, Leticia      21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     26.84      27.20         11  
B - Final
  9 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV            27.00      26.90          9  
 10 Pocsai, Melissa     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.11      26.94          7  
 11 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    27.27      27.08          6  
 12 Johnson, Danyel     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.11      27.15          5  
 13 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ       27.39      27.38          4  
 14 Murphy, Madeline    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.39      27.44          3  
 15 Young, Jennifer     18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.52      27.49          2  
 16 Blocher, Mary       18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.58      27.63          1  
C - Final
 17 Guo, Michelle       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.68      27.33        
 18 Blaser, Hannah      16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.63      27.48        
 19 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.73      27.71        
 20 Rice, Jillian       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.75      27.77        
 21 Kottakis, Anna      14 Star Swimming-NI       27.75      27.78        
 22 Romaine, Brianna    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.83      27.84        
 23 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.83      27.91        
 24 O'Donnell, Meaghan  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.81      28.13        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
          26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murphy, Emily             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.00      26.37 JRNT   
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV            27.00      26.53 JRNT   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
          26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Mary               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.73      26.05 qOLYM  
  2 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM          26.28      26.52 qJRNT  
  3 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.53      26.68 qJRNT  
  4 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.28      26.80 q      
  5 Lelli, Leticia            21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     26.67      26.84 q      
  6 Zurmuhl, Hannah           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.66      26.87 q      
  7 Hardie, Fiona             20 Unattached-MA          26.60      26.91 q      
  8 Murphy, Emily             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.28      27.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV            27.22     J27.00 q      
 10 Johnson, Danyel           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.23      27.11 q      
 10 Pocsai, Melissa           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.56      27.11 q      
 12 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    27.40      27.27 q      
 13 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.89Y     27.39 q      
 13 Murphy, Madeline          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.49      27.39 q      
 15 Young, Jennifer           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     23.68Y     27.52 q      
 16 Blocher, Mary             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.53      27.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.27      27.63 q      
 18 Guo, Michelle             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.71      27.68 q      
 19 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.26      27.73 q      
 20 Rice, Jillian             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.72Y     27.75 q      
 20 Kottakis, Anna            14 Star Swimming-NI       24.44Y     27.75 q      
 22 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.34      27.81 q      
 23 Stearns, Kaitlin          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.26      27.83 q      
 23 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.61      27.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kottakis, Celia           16 Star Swimming-NI       24.56Y     27.84        
 26 McKnight, Kristen         18 Hampton Dolphins-AM    24.06Y     27.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rumpelt, Natalie          17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.25      27.94        
 28 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM          28.05      27.99        
 29 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    23.99Y     28.02        
 30 Dewitt, Bethany           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.79      28.14        
 30 Allen, Alize              16 Star Swimming-NI       28.48      28.14        
 32 Shimizu, Pilar            18 Unattached-MD          24.53Y     28.15        
 33 Sullivan, Madison         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    23.89Y     28.17        
 33 Sovinsky, Sydnie          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.72Y     28.17        
 35 Markey, Faith             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.70Y     28.20        
 36 Yuan, Charlene            19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     28.73      28.22        
 37 Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.88Y     28.26        
 37 Joy, Kaitlyn              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      28.26        
 37 Colyar, Shanna            17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.84Y     28.26        
 40 Fye, Nicole               16 The Fish-PV            28.07      28.28        
 41 Reddon, Alexandra         16 Star Swimming-NI       28.43      28.36        
 42 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     27.37      28.39        
 43 Winnert, Rebecca          18 Star Swimming-NI       28.24      28.44        
 44 Vanlandeghem, Tia         18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.25Y     28.48        
 45 Kouznetsova, Nikita       14 Eastern Express-NJ     28.18      28.52        
 46 Puente, Ismary            16 Beachwood Olmste-LE    24.04Y     28.55        
 46 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.45      28.55        
 48 Nguyen, Vivian            16 Malden Crocs-NE        24.56Y     28.57        
 49 Tseng, Tiffany            14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       25.06Y     28.62        
 50 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         14 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.58Y     28.66        
 51 Thomas, Summer            21 Eastern Express-NJ     25.01Y     28.72        
 52 Fernander, Katherine      18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.85Y     28.73        
 53 Hemminger, Keely          14 The Fish-PV            28.49      28.74        
 54 Gulick, Sofia             14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.98Y     28.84        
 55 Nicastro, Lauren          16 Webster BlueFins-NI    24.90Y     28.88        
 56 Carey, Laurel             13 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.08      28.92        
 56 Jaszcz, Madisyn           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    24.84Y     28.92        
 58 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.43      28.96        
 59 Lersch, Maeve             15 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.81Y     28.98        
 60 Birmingham, Bridget       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    25.02Y     29.04        
 61 Rodenkirk, Lindsey        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.78Y     29.12        
 62 Naccarella, Antonia       15 Webster BlueFins-NI    24.63Y     29.15        
 63 Smith, Xiane              17 Star Swimming-NI       24.94Y     29.25        
 64 Cauley, Jessica           17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.81Y     29.26        
 65 Pawlak, Katherine         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.63Y     29.40        
 66 Blezy, Katriona           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     25.09Y     29.51        
 67 Johnson, Hannah           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    29.39      29.63        
 68 McPherson, Katherine      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.64Y     29.71        
 69 Mozrall, Anne Marie       17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.97Y     30.05        
 70 Silverman, Carolyn        16 Morris County Sw-NJ    29.85      31.92        
 71 Farley, Heather           18 Unattached-MN          27.70Y     36.84        
 -- Longstaff, Abigail        16 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.84Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
          57.79  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.02      56.86 JRNT    20  
                  27.60       56.86 (29.26)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.81      57.60 JRNT    17  
                  28.03       57.60 (29.57)                                        
  3 Smith, Mary         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.19      58.28         16  
                  27.58       58.28 (30.70)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV            59.14      58.54         15  
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
  5 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.12      58.89         14  
                  27.84       58.89 (31.05)                                        
  6 Hardie, Fiona       20 Unattached-MA          58.94      59.13         13  
                  28.49       59.13 (30.64)                                        
  7 Guo, Michelle       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.62      59.25         12  
                  28.10       59.25 (31.15)                                        
  8 Pocsai, Melissa     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.65      59.38         11  
                  28.21       59.38 (31.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blocher, Mary       18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.01      59.45          9  
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
 10 Romaine, Brianna    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.94      59.49          7  
                  28.69       59.49 (30.80)                                        
 11 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV          1:00.40      59.51          6  
                  29.10       59.51 (30.41)                                        
 12 Rice, Jillian       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.47      59.82          5  
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)                                        
 13 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.24      59.92          4  
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)                                        
 14 Deem, Courtney      16 Unattached-AM          59.99    1:00.14          3  
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)                                        
 15 Rumpelt, Natalie    17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.96    1:00.50          2  
                  29.33     1:00.50 (31.17)                                        
 16 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.51    1:00.80          1  
                  28.90     1:00.80 (31.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kottakis, Celia     16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.86      59.93        
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)                                        
 18 Blaser, Hannah      16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.67      59.95        
                  29.18       59.95 (30.77)                                        
 19 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM        1:00.53    1:00.29        
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)                                        
 20 Helak, Alyssa       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.58    1:00.34        
                  29.46     1:00.34 (30.88)                                        
 21 Jack, Olivia        14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.64    1:00.47        
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Madison   16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:01.12    1:00.64        
                  29.01     1:00.64 (31.63)                                        
 23 Zurmuhl, Hannah     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.16    1:00.93        
                  28.66     1:00.93 (32.27)                                        
 24 Wardner, Katrina    15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:01.20    1:02.06        
                  29.39     1:02.06 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
          57.79  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.42      58.02 q      
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.36      58.81 q      
                  29.18       58.81 (29.63)                                        
  3 Hardie, Fiona             20 Unattached-MA          58.46      58.94 q      
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)                                        
  4 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.64      59.12 q      
                  27.73       59.12 (31.39)                                        
  5 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV            59.09      59.14 q      
                  29.25       59.14 (29.89)                                        
  6 Smith, Mary               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.02      59.19 q      
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
  7 Guo, Michelle             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.16      59.62 q      
                  28.19       59.62 (31.43)                                        
  8 Pocsai, Melissa           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.93      59.65 q      
                  28.76       59.65 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.67      59.94 q      
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
 10 Rumpelt, Natalie          17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.88      59.96 q      
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)                                        
 11 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM          58.94      59.99 q      
                  29.06       59.99 (30.93)                                        
 12 Blocher, Mary             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     51.27Y   1:00.01 q      
                  28.82     1:00.01 (31.19)                                        
 13 Stearns, Kaitlin          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.41    1:00.24 q      
                  29.11     1:00.24 (31.13)                                        
 14 Fye, Nicole               16 The Fish-PV            59.55    1:00.40 q      
                  28.99     1:00.40 (31.41)                                        
 15 Rice, Jillian             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.03    1:00.47 q      
                  29.62     1:00.47 (30.85)                                        
 16 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.55Y   1:00.51 q      
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM          58.23    1:00.53 q      
                  29.11     1:00.53 (31.42)                                        
 18 Dewitt, Bethany           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.05    1:00.56 q      
                  29.41     1:00.56 (31.15)                                        
 19 Helak, Alyssa             15 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.83    1:00.58 q      
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)                                        
 20 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    52.54Y   1:00.64 q      
                  28.94     1:00.64 (31.70)                                        
 21 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.30    1:00.67 q      
                  29.59     1:00.67 (31.08)                                        
 22 Kottakis, Celia           16 Star Swimming-NI       53.29Y   1:00.86 q      
                  28.64     1:00.86 (32.22)                                        
 23 Johnson, Danyel           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.79    1:01.11 q      
                  29.68     1:01.11 (31.43)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Madison         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    52.69Y   1:01.12 q      
                  29.42     1:01.12 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zurmuhl, Hannah           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.03    1:01.16        
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
 26 Wardner, Katrina          15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:02.07    1:01.20        
                  29.45     1:01.20 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.46Y   1:01.22        
                  29.97     1:01.22 (31.25)                                        
 28 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.73Y   1:01.27        
                  29.87     1:01.27 (31.40)                                        
 29 Thomas, Sydney            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.06    1:01.36        
                  29.47     1:01.36 (31.89)                                        
 30 Hemminger, Keely          14 The Fish-PV          1:00.93    1:01.39        
                  29.93     1:01.39 (31.46)                                        
 31 Sovinsky, Sydnie          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:02.03    1:01.43        
                  30.43     1:01.43 (31.00)                                        
 32 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.94    1:01.48        
                  29.71     1:01.48 (31.77)                                        
 33 Kottakis, Anna            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.68    1:01.57        
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)                                        
 33 Colyar, Shanna            17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.34Y   1:01.57        
                  29.78     1:01.57 (31.79)                                        
 35 Shimizu, Pilar            18 Unattached-MD          53.92Y   1:01.65        
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)                                        
 36 Murphy, Madeline          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.37Y   1:01.86        
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)                                        
 37 Reddon, Alexandra         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.62    1:01.91        
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)                                        
 38 McKnight, Kristen         18 Hampton Dolphins-AM    52.78Y   1:02.15        
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.86Y   1:02.17        
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)                                        
 40 Puente, Ismary            16 Beachwood Olmste-LE    53.21Y   1:02.19        
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)                                        
 41 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.38Y   1:02.31        
                  29.80     1:02.31 (32.51)                                        
 41 Rodenkirk, Lindsey        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.80    1:02.31        
                  30.68     1:02.31 (31.63)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Vivian            16 Malden Crocs-NE        53.65Y   1:02.33        
                  29.54     1:02.33 (32.79)                                        
 44 Nicastro, Lauren          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:06.39    1:02.47        
                  29.81     1:02.47 (32.66)                                        
 45 Markey, Faith             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.07Y   1:02.56        
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)                                        
 46 McElrath, Emma            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.53    1:03.30        
                  30.86     1:03.30 (32.44)                                        
 47 Boxley, Autumn            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:03.07    1:03.37        
                  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)                                        
 48 Allen, Alize              16 Star Swimming-NI       53.09Y   1:03.40        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)                                        
 49 Thomas, Summer            21 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.83    1:03.54        
                  30.46     1:03.54 (33.08)                                        
 50 Carey, Laurel             13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.62    1:03.69        
                  29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)                                        
 51 Joy, Kaitlyn              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.19    1:03.85        
                  29.90     1:03.85 (33.95)                                        
 52 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.51    1:04.11        
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)                                        
 53 Smith, Xiane              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.76    1:04.14        
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)                                        
 53 Celia, Gabrielle          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:02.42    1:04.14        
                  30.36     1:04.14 (33.78)                                        
 53 Gulick, Sofia             14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.59Y   1:04.14        
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)                                        
 56 Owens, Amy                17 The Fish-PV            53.68Y   1:04.56        
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)                                        
 57 Johnson, Hannah           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:04.70    1:04.77        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
 58 Naccarella, Antonia       15 Webster BlueFins-NI    53.92Y   1:04.78        
                  31.23     1:04.78 (33.55)                                        
 59 Blezy, Katriona           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     56.24Y   1:05.07        
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)                                        
 60 Cauley, Jessica           17 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:05.50    1:05.08        
                  30.74     1:05.08 (34.34)                                        
 61 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.43    1:05.09        
                  31.20     1:05.09 (33.89)                                        
 62 Pawlak, Katherine         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.03    1:06.29        
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)                                        
 63 Lersch, Maeve             15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:07.99    1:06.52        
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)                                        
 64 Longstaff, Abigail        16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:07.69    1:06.77        
                  30.89     1:06.77 (35.88)                                        
 -- Lelli, Leticia            21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     56.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.78Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yuan, Charlene            19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Craig, Molly              15 Unattached-NI        1:05.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Potis, Danielle           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:03.15    2:01.79 OLYM    20  
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:30.92 (31.99)     2:01.79 (30.87)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:05.65    2:04.69 JRNT    17  
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)     1:33.37 (32.40)     2:04.69 (31.32)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.70    2:05.35         16  
                  29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)     1:33.71 (32.29)     2:05.35 (31.64)
  4 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV          2:07.06    2:05.82         15  
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:34.05 (32.12)     2:05.82 (31.77)
  5 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV          2:07.84    2:06.34         14  
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)     1:34.74 (31.97)     2:06.34 (31.60)
  6 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:05.89    2:06.44         13  
                  29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)     1:33.07 (32.40)     2:06.44 (33.37)
  7 Stone, Lindsay      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:07.27    2:07.02         12  
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:34.38 (32.49)     2:07.02 (32.64)
  8 Guo, Michelle       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.00    2:07.84         11  
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.59 (32.80)     2:07.84 (33.25)
B - Final
  9 Scott, Morgan       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.08    2:06.34          9  
                  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)     1:34.69 (32.72)     2:06.34 (31.65)
 10 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.24    2:07.21          7  
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:34.98 (32.94)     2:07.21 (32.23)
 11 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV          2:08.71    2:07.53          6  
                  30.03     1:02.38 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.39)     2:07.53 (31.76)
 12 Romaine, Brianna    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.08    2:07.75          5  
                  29.55     1:02.58 (33.03)     1:34.97 (32.39)     2:07.75 (32.78)
 13 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM        2:09.57    2:08.20          4  
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)     1:35.93 (33.46)     2:08.20 (32.27)
 14 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV          2:08.20    2:08.70          3  
                  30.05     1:02.23 (32.18)     1:35.77 (33.54)     2:08.70 (32.93)
 15 Smith, Mary         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.66    2:09.71          2  
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)     1:36.88 (33.79)     2:09.71 (32.83)
 16 Blaser, Hannah      16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.08    2:10.37          1  
                  30.00     1:03.69 (33.69)     1:37.22 (33.53)     2:10.37 (33.15)
C - Final
 17 Potis, Danielle     18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:10.68    2:09.33        
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)     1:36.47 (33.44)     2:09.33 (32.86)
 18 Mathieu, Tylor      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.76    2:09.36        
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)     1:35.87 (33.08)     2:09.36 (33.49)
 19 Rumpelt, Natalie    17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.34    2:09.62        
                  30.93     1:03.81 (32.88)     1:37.02 (33.21)     2:09.62 (32.60)
 20 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.37    2:10.14        
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.52 (33.82)     2:10.14 (32.62)
 21 McElrath, Emma      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.93    2:10.50        
                  31.39     1:04.67 (33.28)     1:37.65 (32.98)     2:10.50 (32.85)
 22 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.46    2:10.58        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:37.63 (33.98)     2:10.58 (32.95)
 23 Deem, Courtney      16 Unattached-AM        2:10.19    2:10.82        
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)     1:36.72 (34.19)     2:10.82 (34.10)
 24 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:11.51    2:12.02        
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)     1:37.75 (33.90)     2:12.02 (34.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:01.80    2:03.15 qJRNT  
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:31.47 (32.50)     2:03.15 (31.68)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.29    2:05.65 q      
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:33.63 (32.26)     2:05.65 (32.02)
  3 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:47.85Y   2:05.89 q      
                  29.44     1:00.71 (31.27)     1:33.37 (32.66)     2:05.89 (32.52)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.74    2:06.70 q      
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:06.70 (32.30)
  5 Owens, Michelle           15 The Fish-PV          2:04.96    2:07.06 q      
                  30.05     1:01.98 (31.93)     1:34.79 (32.81)     2:07.06 (32.27)
  6 Stone, Lindsay            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:04.57    2:07.27 q      
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)     1:34.98 (33.24)     2:07.27 (32.29)
  7 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV          2:06.19    2:07.84 q      
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)     1:36.18 (33.78)     2:07.84 (31.66)
  8 Guo, Michelle             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.85    2:08.00 q      
                                1:01.98 ( )   2:08.00 (1:06.02)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fye, Nicole               16 The Fish-PV          2:04.80    2:08.20 q      
                  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)     1:35.14 (33.84)     2:08.20 (33.06)
 10 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV          2:10.45    2:08.71 q      
                  29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)   2:08.71 (1:06.42)                    
 11 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.10    2:09.08 q      
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)     1:36.41 (33.54)     2:09.08 (32.67)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.34    2:09.24 q      
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:35.85 (33.99)     2:09.24 (33.39)
 13 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM        1:52.61Y   2:09.57 q      
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:36.15 (33.33)     2:09.57 (33.42)
 14 Smith, Mary               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.04    2:09.66 q      
                  30.03     1:03.17 (33.14)     1:36.51 (33.34)     2:09.66 (33.15)
 15 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:54.43Y   2:10.08 q      
                                1:02.21 ( )     1:35.96 (33.75)     2:10.08 (34.12)
 15 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.51Y   2:10.08 q      
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)     1:36.70 (33.67)     2:10.08 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM        2:08.31    2:10.19 q      
                  29.30     1:01.92 (32.62)     1:35.57 (33.65)     2:10.19 (34.62)
 18 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:53.10Y   2:10.37 q      
                  29.52     1:02.38 (32.86)     1:36.92 (34.54)     2:10.37 (33.45)
 19 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:52.65Y   2:10.46 q      
                                1:03.26 ( )   2:10.46 (1:07.20)                    
 20 Potis, Danielle           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.11    2:10.68 q      
                                1:03.21 ( )   2:10.68 (1:07.47)                    
 21 Mathieu, Tylor            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.63Y   2:10.76 q      
                  30.75     1:03.48 (32.73)     1:37.63 (34.15)     2:10.76 (33.13)
 22 Dewitt, Bethany           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.04    2:10.88 q      
                                1:03.80 ( )   2:10.88 (1:07.08)                    
 23 Rumpelt, Natalie          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.91Y   2:11.34 q      
                  31.48     1:05.58 (34.10)     1:38.67 (33.09)     2:11.34 (32.67)
 24 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:53.87Y   2:11.51 q      
                  30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)     1:37.76 (34.18)     2:11.51 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Emma            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.04    2:11.93        
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)     1:38.94 (33.64)     2:11.93 (32.99)
 26 Blocher, Mary             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.93Y   2:11.94        
                  31.25     1:04.89 (33.64)     1:38.71 (33.82)     2:11.94 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rice, Jillian             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:53.59Y   2:12.17        
                  30.30     1:03.25 (32.95)     1:38.10 (34.85)     2:12.17 (34.07)
 28 Sullivan, Abigail         13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:55.51Y   2:12.21        
                  30.85     1:04.19 (33.34)     1:38.57 (34.38)     2:12.21 (33.64)
 29 Syed, Rabia               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.27    2:12.28        
                  31.11     1:05.04 (33.93)     1:38.71 (33.67)     2:12.28 (33.57)
 30 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.33    2:12.39        
                  30.47     1:03.72 (33.25)     1:38.44 (34.72)     2:12.39 (33.95)
 31 Kostelnik, Alexis         16 Unattached-AM        2:10.32    2:12.57        
                  30.76     1:04.26 (33.50)     1:38.18 (33.92)     2:12.57 (34.39)
 32 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.49    2:12.62        
                  30.59     1:04.30 (33.71)     1:38.30 (34.00)     2:12.62 (34.32)
 33 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:55.35Y   2:12.78        
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:38.68 (34.53)     2:12.78 (34.10)
 33 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:51.92Y   2:12.78        
                                1:04.73 ( )   2:12.78 (1:08.05)                    
 35 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:08.40    2:12.94        
                  30.85     1:04.56 (33.71)     1:38.69 (34.13)     2:12.94 (34.25)
 36 Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.71Y   2:13.00        
                                1:03.82 ( )   2:13.00 (1:09.18)                    
 37 Hemminger, Keely          14 The Fish-PV          2:10.58    2:13.08        
                                1:03.21 ( )   2:13.08 (1:09.87)                    
 38 Balto, Zeynep             18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.79Y   2:13.16        
                  31.72     1:05.67 (33.95)     1:39.48 (33.81)     2:13.16 (33.68)
 39 Wardner, Katrina          15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:55.83Y   2:13.19        
                                1:04.69 ( )   2:13.19 (1:08.50)                    
 40 Nuszkowski, Danielle      20 UN USMA-MR           1:50.59Y   2:13.29        
                  31.51     1:05.63 (34.12)     1:39.84 (34.21)     2:13.29 (33.45)
 41 Winnert, Rebecca          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.98Y   2:13.55        
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)     1:38.60 (34.27)     2:13.55 (34.95)
 42 Colyar, Shanna            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.21Y   2:13.88        
                  31.82     1:06.29 (34.47)     1:40.40 (34.11)     2:13.88 (33.48)
 43 Heilbrun, Madeline        14 The Fish-PV          1:54.46Y   2:14.09        
                                1:04.82 ( )   2:14.09 (1:09.27)                    
 44 Thomas, Sydney            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.95Y   2:14.49        
                                1:04.86 ( )   2:14.49 (1:09.63)                    
 45 Nasky, Nancy              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:19.23    2:14.50        
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:14.50 (33.91)
 46 Vanlandeghem, Tia         18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.61Y   2:14.86        
                  31.38     1:05.89 (34.51)     1:40.84 (34.95)     2:14.86 (34.02)
 47 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.73    2:15.19        
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:40.46 (35.29)     2:15.19 (34.73)
 48 Pocsai, Melissa           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.76Y   2:15.78        
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)     1:41.04 (35.88)     2:15.78 (34.74)
 48 Birmingham, Bridget       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:16.85    2:15.78        
                                1:04.61 ( )   2:15.78 (1:11.17)                    
 50 Owens, Amy                17 The Fish-PV          2:10.36    2:15.79        
                  30.66     1:04.61 (33.95)     1:40.17 (35.56)     2:15.79 (35.62)
 51 Lyons, Emily              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.20    2:16.74        
                                1:06.85 ( )   2:16.74 (1:09.89)                    
 52 Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.61Y   2:16.79        
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)     1:41.08 (35.44)     2:16.79 (35.71)
 53 Sullivan, Madison         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:20.27    2:17.22        
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)     1:41.84 (35.72)     2:17.22 (35.38)
 54 Murphy, Madeline          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:19.32    2:17.85        
                  31.67     1:06.45 (34.78)     1:42.83 (36.38)     2:17.85 (35.02)
 55 Boxley, Autumn            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:15.00    2:18.36        
                  31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)     1:42.35 (36.57)     2:18.36 (36.01)
 56 Jaszcz, Madisyn           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:18.25    2:18.45        
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:43.11 (36.01)     2:18.45 (35.34)
 57 Joy, Kaitlyn              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.35Y   2:18.63        
                                1:06.45 ( )   2:18.63 (1:12.18)                    
 58 McKnight, Kristen         18 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:21.36    2:19.21        
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)     1:42.75 (36.16)     2:19.21 (36.46)
 59 Dalla Riva, Natalie       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.91Y   2:19.63        
                  32.06     1:07.22 (35.16)     1:42.96 (35.74)     2:19.63 (36.67)
 60 Young, Jennifer           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.17Y   2:19.86        
                  31.39     1:07.43 (36.04)     1:43.89 (36.46)     2:19.86 (35.97)
 61 Riley, Stephanie          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:20.78    2:19.97        
                                1:07.49 ( )   2:19.97 (1:12.48)                    
 62 Kouznetsova, Nikita       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.09    2:20.44        
                                1:06.34 ( )   2:20.44 (1:14.10)                    
 63 Carey, Laurel             13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:55.40Y   2:20.83        
                  30.96     1:05.94 (34.98)     1:43.54 (37.60)     2:20.83 (37.29)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:20.50    4:15.95 OLYM    20  
                  28.65     1:00.03 (31.38)     1:33.15 (33.12)     2:05.33 (32.18)
        2:38.33 (33.00)     3:10.90 (32.57)     3:44.24 (33.34)     4:15.95 (31.71)
  2 Richey, Amanda      18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:21.80    4:18.35 JRNT    17  
                  29.89     1:01.98 (32.09)     1:34.72 (32.74)     2:07.59 (32.87)
        2:40.54 (32.95)     3:13.40 (32.86)     3:46.92 (33.52)     4:18.35 (31.43)
  3 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV          4:22.83    4:19.49 JRNT    16  
                  29.93     1:02.31 (32.38)     1:35.37 (33.06)     2:08.53 (33.16)
        2:41.73 (33.20)     3:14.99 (33.26)     3:47.84 (32.85)     4:19.49 (31.65)
  4 Stone, Lindsay      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:20.54    4:21.10 JRNT    15  
                  29.70     1:01.65 (31.95)     1:34.69 (33.04)     2:07.75 (33.06)
        2:41.49 (33.74)     3:14.80 (33.31)     3:48.48 (33.68)     4:21.10 (32.62)
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV          4:21.60    4:22.99         14  
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)     1:35.48 (33.21)     2:09.11 (33.63)
        2:42.63 (33.52)     3:16.26 (33.63)     3:50.22 (33.96)     4:22.99 (32.77)
  6 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:22.98    4:23.39         13  
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)     1:35.96 (33.10)     2:09.49 (33.53)
        2:42.83 (33.34)     3:16.85 (34.02)     3:50.51 (33.66)     4:23.39 (32.88)
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.62    4:25.27         12  
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)     1:36.39 (33.55)     2:10.33 (33.94)
        2:44.26 (33.93)     3:18.36 (34.10)     3:52.26 (33.90)     4:25.27 (33.01)
  8 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:25.32    4:33.29         11  
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)     1:38.25 (33.80)     2:13.13 (34.88)
        2:47.82 (34.69)     3:23.54 (35.72)     3:58.37 (34.83)     4:33.29 (34.92)
B - Final
  9 Dewitt, Bethany     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:30.78    4:27.04          9  
                  30.85     1:03.97 (33.12)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:11.67 (33.71)
        2:45.83 (34.16)     3:20.25 (34.42)     3:53.96 (33.71)     4:27.04 (33.08)
 10 Samardzic, Matea    20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:31.99    4:28.21          7  
                  30.86     1:04.79 (33.93)     1:38.82 (34.03)     2:13.60 (34.78)
        2:47.56 (33.96)     3:21.93 (34.37)     3:55.41 (33.48)     4:28.21 (32.80)
 11 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV          4:30.10    4:29.85          6  
                  30.72     1:03.57 (32.85)     1:37.04 (33.47)     2:10.99 (33.95)
        2:45.52 (34.53)     3:20.37 (34.85)     3:55.58 (35.21)     4:29.85 (34.27)
 12 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:31.06    4:30.96          5  
                  30.96     1:04.34 (33.38)     1:38.87 (34.53)     2:13.22 (34.35)
        2:48.21 (34.99)     3:22.88 (34.67)     3:57.53 (34.65)     4:30.96 (33.43)
 13 McElrath, Emma      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.24    4:32.81          4  
                  31.86     1:06.70 (34.84)     1:40.99 (34.29)     2:16.17 (35.18)
        2:50.51 (34.34)     3:25.41 (34.90)     3:59.19 (33.78)     4:32.81 (33.62)
 14 Guo, Michelle       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:31.87    4:33.56          3  
                  30.63     1:03.82 (33.19)     1:37.68 (33.86)     2:12.21 (34.53)
        2:47.39 (35.18)     3:23.15 (35.76)     3:59.33 (36.18)     4:33.56 (34.23)
 15 Syed, Rabia         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:34.28    4:34.75          2  
                  31.46     1:05.76 (34.30)     1:40.48 (34.72)     2:15.60 (35.12)
        2:50.74 (35.14)     3:25.99 (35.25)     4:00.62 (34.63)     4:34.75 (34.13)
 16 Mulvenna, Ann       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.48    4:35.94          1  
                  31.83     1:06.54 (34.71)     1:41.17 (34.63)     2:16.73 (35.56)
        2:51.77 (35.04)     3:27.24 (35.47)     4:02.01 (34.77)     4:35.94 (33.93)
C - Final
 17 Mathieu, Tylor      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:35.25    4:28.98        
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)     1:37.67 (33.55)     2:12.21 (34.54)
        2:46.13 (33.92)     3:20.71 (34.58)     3:55.05 (34.34)     4:28.98 (33.93)
 18 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          4:35.20    4:31.61        
                  31.36     1:04.98 (33.62)     1:39.45 (34.47)     2:13.89 (34.44)
        2:48.48 (34.59)     3:22.84 (34.36)     3:57.75 (34.91)     4:31.61 (33.86)
 18 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM        4:34.48    4:31.61        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:37.70 (34.35)     2:11.76 (34.06)
        2:46.93 (35.17)     3:21.90 (34.97)     3:57.70 (35.80)     4:31.61 (33.91)
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.31    4:34.84        
                  31.77     1:06.61 (34.84)     1:41.33 (34.72)     2:16.71 (35.38)
        2:51.67 (34.96)     3:26.80 (35.13)     4:01.00 (34.20)     4:34.84 (33.84)
 21 Bonnett, Bailey     16 Unattached-AM        4:34.36    4:34.87        
                  30.57     1:04.15 (33.58)     1:39.00 (34.85)     2:14.33 (35.33)
        2:50.13 (35.80)     3:25.24 (35.11)     4:01.05 (35.81)     4:34.87 (33.82)
 22 Garrett, Danielle   17 The Fish-PV          4:35.87    4:35.01        
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)     1:42.08 (34.43)     2:17.29 (35.21)
        2:52.16 (34.87)     3:27.03 (34.87)     4:01.71 (34.68)     4:35.01 (33.30)
 23 Hemminger, Keely    14 The Fish-PV          4:35.10    4:37.38        
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)     1:40.67 (34.86)     2:16.02 (35.35)
        2:51.32 (35.30)     3:27.03 (35.71)     4:03.16 (36.13)     4:37.38 (34.22)
 24 Sullivan, Abigail   13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:36.29    4:43.14        
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)     1:41.67 (35.55)     2:18.40 (36.73)
        2:54.81 (36.41)     3:31.86 (37.05)     4:07.51 (35.65)     4:43.14 (35.63)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:17.96    4:20.50 qJRNT  
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)     1:34.69 (33.40)     2:07.46 (32.77)
        2:41.33 (33.87)     3:14.41 (33.08)     3:48.14 (33.73)     4:20.50 (32.36)
  2 Stone, Lindsay            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:18.87    4:20.54 qJRNT  
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)     1:34.80 (33.01)     2:07.50 (32.70)
        2:41.15 (33.65)     3:14.35 (33.20)     3:48.19 (33.84)     4:20.54 (32.35)
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV          4:27.24    4:21.60 qJRNT  
                  27.98     1:03.05 (35.07)                             2:09.50 ( )
                                3:16.58 ( )   4:21.60 (1:05.02)                    
  4 Richey, Amanda            18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:19.12    4:21.80 qJRNT  
                  30.42     1:02.68 (32.26)     1:36.01 (33.33)     2:09.23 (33.22)
        2:42.90 (33.67)     3:16.65 (33.75)     3:50.42 (33.77)     4:21.80 (31.38)
  5 Owens, Michelle           15 The Fish-PV          4:21.19    4:22.83 q      
                  30.30     1:02.51 (32.21)     1:35.65 (33.14)     2:09.00 (33.35)
        2:42.67 (33.67)     3:16.41 (33.74)     3:49.83 (33.42)     4:22.83 (33.00)
  6 Cameron, Bryanna          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:22.68    4:22.98 q      
                  30.25     1:02.68 (32.43)     1:36.23 (33.55)     2:09.39 (33.16)
        2:43.12 (33.73)     3:16.73 (33.61)     3:50.80 (34.07)     4:22.98 (32.18)
  7 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:27.00    4:25.32 q      
                  11.09     1:03.65 (52.56)     1:37.43 (33.78)     2:10.92 (33.49)
        2:44.82 (33.90)     3:18.41 (33.59)     3:52.26 (33.85)     4:25.32 (33.06)
  8 Stearns, Kaitlin          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.21    4:28.62 q      
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)     1:37.32 (33.87)     2:11.41 (34.09)
        2:45.93 (34.52)     3:20.28 (34.35)     3:55.06 (34.78)     4:28.62 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fye, Nicole               16 The Fish-PV          4:23.03    4:30.10 q      
                  30.75     1:03.69 (32.94)     1:37.33 (33.64)     2:11.36 (34.03)
        2:46.28 (34.92)     3:21.13 (34.85)     3:56.95 (35.82)     4:30.10 (33.15)
 10 Dewitt, Bethany           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.04    4:30.78 q      
                  31.74     1:05.22 (33.48)     1:39.00 (33.78)     2:13.50 (34.50)
        2:47.52 (34.02)     3:22.37 (34.85)     3:56.70 (34.33)     4:30.78 (34.08)
 11 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:30.32    4:31.06 q      
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:38.84 (34.15)     2:13.43 (34.59)
        2:47.99 (34.56)     3:23.04 (35.05)     3:57.21 (34.17)     4:31.06 (33.85)
 12 Guo, Michelle             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:28.52    4:31.87 q      
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:12.97 (34.92)
        2:47.85 (34.88)     3:22.59 (34.74)     3:57.55 (34.96)     4:31.87 (34.32)
 13 Samardzic, Matea          20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:50.46Y   4:31.99 q      
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:39.99 (34.31)     2:15.25 (35.26)
        2:49.24 (33.99)     3:24.14 (34.90)     3:58.00 (33.86)     4:31.99 (33.99)
 14 Mulvenna, Ann             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.82    4:33.48 q      
                  32.01     1:06.99 (34.98)     1:41.09 (34.10)     2:16.24 (35.15)
        2:50.46 (34.22)     3:25.45 (34.99)     3:59.63 (34.18)     4:33.48 (33.85)
 15 McElrath, Emma            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:35.80    4:34.24 q      
                  32.41     1:07.35 (34.94)     1:41.91 (34.56)     2:16.92 (35.01)
        2:51.55 (34.63)     3:26.57 (35.02)     4:00.62 (34.05)     4:34.24 (33.62)
 16 Syed, Rabia               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:36.42    4:34.28 q      
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)     1:41.08 (35.11)     2:15.73 (34.65)
        2:50.87 (35.14)     3:25.31 (34.44)     4:00.32 (35.01)     4:34.28 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonnett, Bailey           16 Unattached-AM        4:31.69    4:34.36 q      
                  24.95     1:04.54 (39.59)     1:39.10 (34.56)     2:14.65 (35.55)
        2:48.81 (34.16)     3:24.58 (35.77)     3:59.72 (35.14)     4:34.36 (34.64)
 18 Kostelnik, Alexis         16 Unattached-AM        4:30.55    4:34.48 q      
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:38.38 (34.11)     2:13.39 (35.01)
        2:48.43 (35.04)     3:24.38 (35.95)     3:59.72 (35.34)     4:34.48 (34.76)
 19 Hemminger, Keely          14 The Fish-PV          4:32.42    4:35.10 q      
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:40.93 (34.57)     2:16.27 (35.34)
        2:50.58 (34.31)     3:25.90 (35.32)     4:00.43 (34.53)     4:35.10 (34.67)
 20 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          4:32.90    4:35.20 q      
                  31.47     1:06.61 (35.14)     1:40.71 (34.10)     2:16.12 (35.41)
        2:50.11 (33.99)     3:25.43 (35.32)     3:59.98 (34.55)     4:35.20 (35.22)
 21 Mathieu, Tylor            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:03.97Y   4:35.25 q      
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)     1:40.66 (35.24)     2:16.03 (35.37)
        2:51.38 (35.35)     3:26.25 (34.87)     4:01.12 (34.87)     4:35.25 (34.13)
 22 Garrett, Danielle         17 The Fish-PV          5:05.21Y   4:35.87 q      
                  33.44     1:08.34 (34.90)     1:42.68 (34.34)     2:17.57 (34.89)
        2:52.20 (34.63)     3:27.46 (35.26)     4:02.18 (34.72)     4:35.87 (33.69)
 23 Sullivan, Abigail         13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:06.37Y   4:36.29 q      
                  31.37     1:05.02 (33.65)     1:40.07 (35.05)     2:15.53 (35.46)
        2:51.52 (35.99)     3:26.97 (35.45)     4:02.76 (35.79)     4:36.29 (33.53)
 24 Cervone, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:04.66Y   4:36.31 q      
                  32.69     1:07.67 (34.98)     1:42.74 (35.07)     2:18.20 (35.46)
        2:53.25 (35.05)     3:28.56 (35.31)     4:02.95 (34.39)     4:36.31 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nuszkowski, Danielle      20 UN USMA-MR           5:01.90Y   4:36.36        
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)     1:40.24 (35.06)     2:15.97 (35.73)
        2:51.24 (35.27)     3:27.47 (36.23)     4:02.19 (34.72)     4:36.36 (34.17)
 26 Helak, Alyssa             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:28.60    4:36.59        
                  32.24     1:07.02 (34.78)     1:42.45 (35.43)     2:17.24 (34.79)
        2:52.49 (35.25)     3:27.43 (34.94)     4:02.54 (35.11)     4:36.59 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zascirinskis, Reyna       20 Central Connecti-CT  5:02.17Y   4:36.60        
                  33.81     1:08.35 (34.54)     1:43.69 (35.34)     2:18.13 (34.44)
        2:53.39 (35.26)     3:27.83 (34.44)     4:03.23 (35.40)     4:36.60 (33.37)
 28 Smith, Mary               16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:07.82Y   4:36.92        
                  32.22     1:07.73 (35.51)     1:42.90 (35.17)     2:19.22 (36.32)
        2:53.92 (34.70)     3:29.46 (35.54)     4:03.20 (33.74)     4:36.92 (33.72)
 29 Wardner, Katrina          15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  4:45.30    4:37.78        
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:42.29 (35.15)     2:18.16 (35.87)
        2:53.44 (35.28)     3:29.54 (36.10)     4:03.55 (34.01)     4:37.78 (34.23)
 30 Balto, Zeynep             18 Albany Starfish-AD   5:03.76Y   4:37.98        
                                1:08.72 ( )                             2:19.73 ( )
                                3:29.92 ( )   4:37.98 (1:08.06)                    
 30 Heilbrun, Madeline        14 The Fish-PV          4:36.75    4:37.98        
                  32.19     1:06.94 (34.75)     1:42.13 (35.19)     2:17.71 (35.58)
        2:53.09 (35.38)     3:28.56 (35.47)     4:03.89 (35.33)     4:37.98 (34.09)
 32 Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:08.10Y   4:38.66        
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)     1:44.37 (36.98)     2:20.02 (35.65)
        2:55.60 (35.58)     3:31.25 (35.65)     4:05.75 (34.50)     4:38.66 (32.91)
 33 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:31.19    4:38.88        
                  31.33     1:05.70 (34.37)     1:40.02 (34.32)     2:15.88 (35.86)
        2:51.10 (35.22)     3:27.97 (36.87)     4:02.90 (34.93)     4:38.88 (35.98)
 34 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  4:34.13    4:38.99        
                  31.16     1:05.41 (34.25)     1:40.56 (35.15)     2:16.28 (35.72)
        2:52.01 (35.73)     3:28.31 (36.30)     4:03.83 (35.52)     4:38.99 (35.16)
 35 Awiszus, Maeve            18 Central Connecti-CT  5:02.19Y   4:39.08        
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)     1:42.25 (35.47)     2:17.46 (35.21)
        2:52.97 (35.51)     3:28.39 (35.42)     4:04.58 (36.19)     4:39.08 (34.50)
 36 Rupert, Emma              18 Southern Saratog-AD  5:07.35Y   4:39.23        
                  32.62     1:07.82 (35.20)     1:42.70 (34.88)     2:17.87 (35.17)
        2:53.24 (35.37)     3:28.69 (35.45)     4:04.16 (35.47)     4:39.23 (35.07)
 37 Metzger, Emma             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:06.77Y   4:39.70        
                  51.11     1:07.49 (16.38)     2:02.42 (54.93)     2:18.25 (15.83)
        2:53.99 (35.74)     3:29.57 (35.58)     4:04.92 (35.35)     4:39.70 (34.78)
 38 Takabayashi, Miku         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:04.33Y   4:40.27        
                  32.30     1:08.32 (36.02)     1:43.81 (35.49)     2:20.28 (36.47)
        2:55.64 (35.36)     3:31.35 (35.71)     4:06.02 (34.67)     4:40.27 (34.25)
 39 Winnert, Rebecca          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:35.00    4:40.37        
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:43.04 (35.56)     2:18.89 (35.85)
        2:54.25 (35.36)     3:29.90 (35.65)     4:05.51 (35.61)     4:40.37 (34.86)
 39 Lyons, Emily              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   5:08.54Y   4:40.37        
                  31.87     1:07.12 (35.25)     1:41.67 (34.55)     2:17.24 (35.57)
        2:52.10 (34.86)     3:28.47 (36.37)     4:04.12 (35.65)     4:40.37 (36.25)
 41 Blocher, Mary             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   5:02.88    4:40.48        
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.95 (36.24)     2:19.54 (35.59)
        2:55.42 (35.88)     3:30.73 (35.31)     4:06.60 (35.87)     4:40.48 (33.88)
 42 Minnigh, Sarah            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:21.79Y   4:40.74        
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)     1:43.26 (36.77)     2:19.38 (36.12)
        2:55.48 (36.10)     3:31.90 (36.42)     4:07.52 (35.62)     4:40.74 (33.22)
 43 Owens, Amy                17 The Fish-PV          4:35.83    4:41.05        
                  32.19     1:07.16 (34.97)     1:43.32 (36.16)     2:18.71 (35.39)
        2:54.78 (36.07)     3:30.56 (35.78)     4:06.60 (36.04)     4:41.05 (34.45)
 44 Nasky, Nancy              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:07.32Y   4:41.16        
                  32.26     1:07.90 (35.64)     1:43.18 (35.28)     2:19.73 (36.55)
        2:55.17 (35.44)     3:30.96 (35.79)     4:06.16 (35.20)     4:41.16 (35.00)
 45 Arzaga, Anastasia         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.53    4:41.41        
                  31.93     1:08.14 (36.21)                             2:19.46 ( )
                                3:31.80 ( )     4:05.92 (34.12)     4:41.41 (35.49)
 46 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM        4:29.85    4:41.81        
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)     1:40.09 (35.06)     2:16.64 (36.55)
        2:52.53 (35.89)     3:29.32 (36.79)     4:05.36 (36.04)     4:41.81 (36.45)
 47 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:04.89Y   4:43.09        
                  31.96     1:07.56 (35.60)     1:43.53 (35.97)     2:20.54 (37.01)
        2:56.50 (35.96)     3:32.49 (35.99)     4:07.81 (35.32)     4:43.09 (35.28)
 48 Smith, Emily              15 Unattached-AM        4:42.63    4:43.91        
                  31.57     1:07.02 (35.45)     1:43.17 (36.15)     2:19.13 (35.96)
        2:55.03 (35.90)     3:31.95 (36.92)     4:08.38 (36.43)     4:43.91 (35.53)
 49 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:08.18Y   4:44.26        
                  31.20     1:05.21 (34.01)     1:41.25 (36.04)     2:16.98 (35.73)
        2:54.06 (37.08)     3:30.77 (36.71)     4:08.11 (37.34)     4:44.26 (36.15)
 50 Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:08.06Y   4:45.02        
                  33.39     1:09.53 (36.14)     1:45.31 (35.78)     2:22.17 (36.86)
        2:57.91 (35.74)     3:34.08 (36.17)     4:09.59 (35.51)     4:45.02 (35.43)
 51 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una COL-MR           4:37.43    4:45.81        
                  32.11     1:07.57 (35.46)     1:43.11 (35.54)     2:19.66 (36.55)
        2:55.87 (36.21)     3:33.00 (37.13)     4:09.32 (36.32)     4:45.81 (36.49)
 52 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:06.34Y   4:46.13        
                  33.27     1:08.87 (35.60)     1:46.06 (37.19)     2:22.07 (36.01)
        2:58.65 (36.58)     3:34.48 (35.83)     4:10.99 (36.51)     4:46.13 (35.14)
 53 Boxley, Autumn            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:08.19Y   4:50.51        
                  50.24     1:07.95 (17.71)     1:36.33 (28.38)     2:20.92 (44.59)
        2:56.76 (35.84)     3:35.10 (38.34)     4:12.39 (37.29)     4:50.51 (38.12)
 54 Coleman, Mollie           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:47.09    4:50.89        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:45.75 (36.37)     2:22.78 (37.03)
        2:59.66 (36.88)     3:37.32 (37.66)     4:14.27 (36.95)     4:50.89 (36.62)
 55 Dibella, Maria            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:36.81    4:52.68        
                  33.18     1:09.66 (36.48)     1:46.27 (36.61)     2:23.60 (37.33)
        3:00.35 (36.75)     3:38.18 (37.83)     4:15.45 (37.27)     4:52.68 (37.23)
 56 Drake, Kathryn            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:08.22Y   4:54.74        
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:45.96 (37.45)     2:23.79 (37.83)
        3:01.90 (38.11)     3:39.77 (37.87)     4:18.02 (38.25)     4:54.74 (36.72)
 57 Bell, Elizabeth           15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:58.42    4:58.52        
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:49.37 (38.59)     2:27.24 (37.87)
        3:06.01 (38.77)     3:43.77 (37.76)     4:22.45 (38.68)     4:58.52 (36.07)
 58 Carragher, Maya           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:06.05    5:03.54        
                  52.79     1:12.61 (19.82)     1:50.85 (38.24)     2:30.84 (39.99)
        3:09.80 (38.96)     3:49.12 (39.32)     4:26.98 (37.86)     5:03.54 (36.56)
 -- Craig, Molly              15 Unattached-NI        5:06.78Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Potis, Danielle           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:29.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        9:00.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  8:52.43    8:46.00 OLYM    20  
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:33.83 (32.78)     2:06.84 (33.01)
        2:40.03 (33.19)     3:13.01 (32.98)     3:46.25 (33.24)     4:19.39 (33.14)
        4:53.04 (33.65)     5:26.33 (33.29)     5:59.71 (33.38)     6:32.88 (33.17)
        7:06.58 (33.70)     7:39.79 (33.21)     8:13.10 (33.31)     8:46.00 (32.90)
  2 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV          8:52.23    8:49.60 OLYM    17  
                  30.10     1:02.20 (32.10)     1:35.35 (33.15)     2:08.58 (33.23)
        2:42.10 (33.52)     3:15.41 (33.31)     3:49.26 (33.85)     4:22.90 (33.64)
        4:56.44 (33.54)     5:29.74 (33.30)     6:03.80 (34.06)     6:37.38 (33.58)
        7:11.25 (33.87)     7:44.26 (33.01)     8:17.81 (33.55)     8:49.60 (31.79)
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV          9:02.63    8:49.76 OLYM    16  
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)     1:35.75 (32.98)     2:09.33 (33.58)
        2:42.74 (33.41)     3:16.10 (33.36)     3:49.54 (33.44)     4:23.15 (33.61)
        4:56.83 (33.68)     5:30.25 (33.42)     6:03.93 (33.68)     6:37.43 (33.50)
        7:11.02 (33.59)     7:44.27 (33.25)     8:17.78 (33.51)     8:49.76 (31.98)
  4 Richey, Amanda      18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   9:02.88    8:59.13 JRNT    15  
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:37.08 (33.00)     2:11.23 (34.15)
        2:44.42 (33.19)     3:19.13 (34.71)     3:52.67 (33.54)     4:27.40 (34.73)
        5:01.39 (33.99)     5:35.97 (34.58)     6:10.02 (34.05)     6:44.86 (34.84)
        7:18.54 (33.68)     7:53.40 (34.86)     8:26.85 (33.45)     8:59.13 (32.28)
  5 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:58.55    8:59.65 JRNT    14  
                  16.30     1:03.13 (46.83)     1:59.60 (56.47)     2:10.25 (10.65)
                                3:18.07 ( )     3:28.40 (10.33)     4:26.21 (57.81)
        4:56.66 (30.45)     5:34.73 (38.07)     5:58.51 (23.78)     6:43.62 (45.11)
        7:18.34 (34.72)     7:52.37 (34.03)     8:27.17 (34.80)     8:59.65 (32.48)
  6 Stone, Lindsay      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  8:45.81    9:03.56         13  
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)     1:37.32 (34.24)     2:10.85 (33.53)
        2:45.20 (34.35)     3:19.14 (33.94)     3:53.92 (34.78)     4:27.89 (33.97)
        5:02.86 (34.97)     5:37.11 (34.25)     6:12.42 (35.31)     6:46.38 (33.96)
        7:21.45 (35.07)     7:55.68 (34.23)     8:30.47 (34.79)     9:03.56 (33.09)
  7 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:17.72    9:15.52         12  
                  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)     1:40.03 (34.86)     2:14.59 (34.56)
        2:49.84 (35.25)     3:24.77 (34.93)     4:00.36 (35.59)     4:35.54 (35.18)
        5:11.04 (35.50)     5:46.14 (35.10)     6:21.88 (35.74)     6:56.80 (34.92)
        7:32.25 (35.45)     8:07.25 (35.00)     8:41.94 (34.69)     9:15.52 (33.58)
  8 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV          9:01.38    9:18.37         11  
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)     1:38.44 (33.67)     2:13.48 (35.04)
        2:47.54 (34.06)     3:22.76 (35.22)     3:57.78 (35.02)     4:33.39 (35.61)
        5:01.36 (27.97)     5:44.34 (42.98)     6:19.82 (35.48)     6:56.06 (36.24)
        7:32.06 (36.00)     8:07.79 (35.73)     8:43.36 (35.57)     9:18.37 (35.01)
  9 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          9:14.73    9:18.44          9  
                  31.62     1:06.36 (34.74)     1:41.57 (35.21)     2:16.94 (35.37)
        2:52.48 (35.54)     3:27.98 (35.50)     4:03.42 (35.44)     4:38.69 (35.27)
        5:13.73 (35.04)     5:48.81 (35.08)     6:24.10 (35.29)     6:59.40 (35.30)
        7:34.33 (34.93)     8:09.12 (34.79)     8:44.17 (35.05)     9:18.44 (34.27)
 10 Mathieu, Tylor      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:33.32Y   9:22.26          7  
                  31.78     1:06.55 (34.77)     1:41.85 (35.30)     2:17.62 (35.77)
        2:53.66 (36.04)     3:29.35 (35.69)     4:05.34 (35.99)     4:40.99 (35.65)
        5:16.68 (35.69)     5:51.80 (35.12)     6:27.67 (35.87)     7:03.54 (35.87)
        7:38.72 (35.18)     8:14.18 (35.46)     8:48.41 (34.23)     9:22.26 (33.85)
 11 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM        9:12.74    9:23.99          6  
                  30.46     1:04.63 (34.17)     1:39.02 (34.39)     2:14.41 (35.39)
        2:49.68 (35.27)     3:25.43 (35.75)     4:00.91 (35.48)     4:37.06 (36.15)
        5:12.76 (35.70)     5:49.17 (36.41)     6:25.24 (36.07)     7:01.57 (36.33)
        7:37.46 (35.89)     8:14.23 (36.77)     8:49.71 (35.48)     9:23.99 (34.28)
 12 Heilbrun, Madeline  14 The Fish-PV          9:24.08    9:24.03          5  
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)     1:40.97 (34.97)     2:16.85 (35.88)
        2:52.40 (35.55)     3:28.49 (36.09)     4:04.19 (35.70)     4:40.53 (36.34)
        5:15.97 (35.44)     5:52.22 (36.25)     6:27.96 (35.74)     7:04.18 (36.22)
        7:39.68 (35.50)     8:15.57 (35.89)     8:49.89 (34.32)     9:24.03 (34.14)
 13 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:14.34    9:24.25          4  
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)     1:39.90 (35.51)     2:15.07 (35.17)
        2:50.99 (35.92)     3:26.15 (35.16)     4:02.11 (35.96)     4:37.28 (35.17)
        5:13.36 (36.08)     5:48.55 (35.19)     6:24.96 (36.41)     7:00.86 (35.90)
        7:37.22 (36.36)     8:13.38 (36.16)     8:49.64 (36.26)     9:24.25 (34.61)
 14 Garrett, Danielle   17 The Fish-PV          9:32.47    9:24.81          3  
                  34.47     1:10.01 (35.54)     1:46.20 (36.19)     2:22.03 (35.83)
        2:58.12 (36.09)     3:33.60 (35.48)     4:09.56 (35.96)     4:44.94 (35.38)
        5:20.84 (35.90)     5:55.93 (35.09)     6:31.63 (35.70)     7:06.86 (35.23)
        7:42.22 (35.36)     8:17.09 (34.87)     8:52.03 (34.94)     9:24.81 (32.78)
 15 Dewitt, Bethany     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   9:26.84    9:25.94          2  
                  32.25     1:07.11 (34.86)     1:42.21 (35.10)     2:17.73 (35.52)
        2:53.46 (35.73)     3:29.20 (35.74)     4:04.97 (35.77)     4:40.87 (35.90)
        5:16.53 (35.66)     5:52.66 (36.13)     6:28.73 (36.07)     7:04.76 (36.03)
        7:40.66 (35.90)     8:16.70 (36.04)     8:52.34 (35.64)     9:25.94 (33.60)
 16 Metzger, Emma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:31.07Y   9:26.33          1  
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)     1:42.70 (35.26)     2:18.61 (35.91)
        2:54.11 (35.50)     3:29.95 (35.84)     4:05.60 (35.65)     4:41.65 (36.05)
        5:17.42 (35.77)     5:53.49 (36.07)     6:29.23 (35.74)     7:05.27 (36.04)
        7:40.75 (35.48)     8:16.45 (35.70)     8:51.77 (35.32)     9:26.33 (34.56)
 17 Nasky, Nancy        17 PACK Swim Team o-NI 18:07.04    9:27.15        
                  32.41     1:08.62 (36.21)     1:44.10 (35.48)     2:20.11 (36.01)
        2:55.80 (35.69)     3:32.09 (36.29)     4:07.80 (35.71)     4:44.27 (36.47)
        5:19.69 (35.42)     5:55.84 (36.15)     6:30.95 (35.11)     7:07.08 (36.13)
        7:42.40 (35.32)     8:18.07 (35.67)     8:44.59 (26.52)     9:27.15 (42.56)
 18 Hemminger, Keely    14 The Fish-PV          9:27.26    9:28.18        
                  31.48     1:07.06 (35.58)     1:41.66 (34.60)     2:17.67 (36.01)
        2:52.46 (34.79)     3:28.66 (36.20)     4:04.09 (35.43)     4:40.40 (36.31)
        5:15.28 (34.88)     5:51.85 (36.57)     6:27.60 (35.75)     7:04.34 (36.74)
        7:40.16 (35.82)     8:16.32 (36.16)     8:51.58 (35.26)     9:28.18 (36.60)
 19 Zascirinskis, Reyn  20 Central Connecti-CT 10:36.13Y   9:28.75        
                  34.12     1:10.13 (36.01)     1:46.55 (36.42)     2:22.85 (36.30)
        2:59.11 (36.26)     3:35.10 (35.99)     4:10.66 (35.56)     4:46.36 (35.70)
        5:21.76 (35.40)     5:57.18 (35.42)     6:32.64 (35.46)     7:08.51 (35.87)
        7:44.01 (35.50)     8:19.47 (35.46)     8:54.57 (35.10)     9:28.75 (34.18)
 20 Winnert, Rebecca    18 Star Swimming-NI    10:33.29Y   9:30.40        
                  31.74     1:07.37 (35.63)     1:43.31 (35.94)     2:19.82 (36.51)
        2:55.56 (35.74)     3:32.53 (36.97)     4:08.26 (35.73)     4:45.14 (36.88)
        5:20.02 (34.88)     5:56.28 (36.26)     6:31.54 (35.26)     7:07.63 (36.09)
        7:43.07 (35.44)     8:19.21 (36.14)     8:54.85 (35.64)     9:30.40 (35.55)
 21 Balto, Zeynep       18 Albany Starfish-AD  10:35.00Y   9:30.88        
                  33.69     1:08.90 (35.21)     1:45.45 (36.55)     2:21.14 (35.69)
        2:57.94 (36.80)     3:33.86 (35.92)     4:10.74 (36.88)     4:46.67 (35.93)
        5:22.40 (35.73)     5:57.77 (35.37)     6:33.75 (35.98)     7:09.14 (35.39)
        7:45.29 (36.15)     8:20.68 (35.39)     8:56.58 (35.90)     9:30.88 (34.30)
 22 Cervone, Gabrielle  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:28.91    9:31.84        
                  32.77     1:08.38 (35.61)     1:43.83 (35.45)     2:20.11 (36.28)
        2:55.95 (35.84)     3:32.49 (36.54)     4:08.31 (35.82)     4:44.84 (36.53)
        5:20.89 (36.05)     5:57.73 (36.84)     6:33.68 (35.95)     7:10.23 (36.55)
        7:45.64 (35.41)     8:21.73 (36.09)     8:51.13 (29.40)     9:31.84 (40.71)
 23 Lyons, Emily        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM  17:40.22Y   9:33.57        
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)     1:43.51 (35.74)     2:19.17 (35.66)
        2:54.95 (35.78)     3:30.98 (36.03)     4:07.34 (36.36)     4:43.36 (36.02)
        5:19.66 (36.30)     5:56.25 (36.59)     6:32.82 (36.57)     7:09.49 (36.67)
        7:45.31 (35.82)     8:22.07 (36.76)     8:58.32 (36.25)     9:33.57 (35.25)
 24 Arzaga, Anastasia   17 Star Swimming-NI    10:35.76Y   9:37.65        
                  33.02     1:08.19 (35.17)     1:44.79 (36.60)     2:20.55 (35.76)
        2:57.23 (36.68)     3:33.41 (36.18)     4:10.55 (37.14)     4:47.02 (36.47)
        5:24.09 (37.07)     6:00.23 (36.14)     6:37.37 (37.14)     7:14.20 (36.83)
        7:51.24 (37.04)     8:26.95 (35.71)     9:03.16 (36.21)     9:37.65 (34.49)
 25 Sullivan, Abigail   13 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:19.71Y   9:37.81        
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)     1:41.81 (35.57)     2:17.60 (35.79)
        2:53.89 (36.29)     3:30.04 (36.15)     4:06.62 (36.58)     4:43.31 (36.69)
        5:20.34 (37.03)     5:56.71 (36.37)     6:27.12 (30.41)     7:11.03 (43.91)
        7:48.53 (37.50)     8:25.50 (36.97)     9:02.48 (36.98)     9:37.81 (35.33)
 26 Nuszkowski, Daniel  20 UN USMA-MR          10:23.20Y   9:37.96        
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:41.86 (34.88)     2:17.71 (35.85)
        2:53.15 (35.44)     3:29.92 (36.77)     4:05.94 (36.02)     4:43.49 (37.55)
        5:19.33 (35.84)     5:56.90 (37.57)     6:33.17 (36.27)     7:10.77 (37.60)
        7:46.59 (35.82)     8:24.68 (38.09)     9:01.05 (36.37)     9:37.96 (36.91)
 27 Smith, Emily        15 Unattached-AM        9:33.50    9:43.63        
                  31.33     1:06.41 (35.08)     1:42.34 (35.93)     2:18.62 (36.28)
        2:55.01 (36.39)     3:32.17 (37.16)     4:08.37 (36.20)     4:45.89 (37.52)
        5:22.91 (37.02)     6:00.08 (37.17)     6:37.71 (37.63)     7:15.27 (37.56)
        7:52.37 (37.10)     8:29.15 (36.78)     9:06.86 (37.71)     9:43.63 (36.77)
 28 Syed, Rabia         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:30.32    9:49.40        
                  32.78     1:08.57 (35.79)     1:46.06 (37.49)     2:22.67 (36.61)
        2:59.78 (37.11)     3:36.14 (36.36)     4:13.41 (37.27)     4:50.33 (36.92)
        5:28.19 (37.86)     6:04.78 (36.59)     6:36.63 (31.85)     7:19.72 (43.09)
        7:58.32 (38.60)     8:35.54 (37.22)     9:13.35 (37.81)     9:49.40 (36.05)
 29 Gutierrez, Brianna  13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:38.55Y   9:49.82        
                  32.87     1:09.07 (36.20)     1:46.33 (37.26)     2:23.36 (37.03)
        3:00.78 (37.42)     3:38.05 (37.27)     4:15.52 (37.47)     4:52.67 (37.15)
        5:30.11 (37.44)     6:07.56 (37.45)     6:44.97 (37.41)     7:22.46 (37.49)
        7:59.77 (37.31)     8:36.96 (37.19)     9:14.03 (37.07)     9:49.82 (35.79)
 30 Begg, Katherine     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:51.26Y  10:00.78        
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)     1:46.68 (37.07)     2:24.27 (37.59)
        3:01.96 (37.69)     3:39.85 (37.89)     4:17.71 (37.86)     4:56.22 (38.51)
        5:34.33 (38.11)     6:12.65 (38.32)     6:51.24 (38.59)     7:29.88 (38.64)
        8:08.11 (38.23)     8:46.88 (38.77)     9:24.70 (37.82)    10:00.78 (36.08)
 -- Mulvenna, Ann       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:04.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:14.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV         17:06.26   16:50.46 JRNT    20  
                1:03.08   2:10.20 (1:07.12)   3:17.13 (1:06.93)   4:24.84 (1:07.71)
      5:32.49 (1:07.65)   6:39.89 (1:07.40)   7:47.73 (1:07.84)   8:55.57 (1:07.84)
     10:03.59 (1:08.02)  11:12.22 (1:08.63)  12:20.20 (1:07.98)  13:28.03 (1:07.83)
     14:35.72 (1:07.69)  15:43.88 (1:08.16)  16:50.46 (1:06.58)                    
  2 Stone, Lindsay      16 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:45.32   17:00.31 JRNT    17  
                1:02.97   2:09.76 (1:06.79)   3:16.96 (1:07.20)   4:24.82 (1:07.86)
      5:32.89 (1:08.07)   6:41.45 (1:08.56)   7:50.14 (1:08.69)   8:58.87 (1:08.73)
     10:07.65 (1:08.78)  11:16.57 (1:08.92)  12:25.64 (1:09.07)  13:34.82 (1:09.18)
     14:44.16 (1:09.34)  15:52.87 (1:08.71)  17:00.31 (1:07.44)                    
  3 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:12.20   17:00.94 JRNT    16  
                1:02.65   2:09.83 (1:07.18)   3:17.03 (1:07.20)   4:24.49 (1:07.46)
      5:32.20 (1:07.71)   6:40.24 (1:08.04)   7:48.62 (1:08.38)   8:56.86 (1:08.24)
     10:06.34 (1:09.48)  11:15.67 (1:09.33)  12:25.10 (1:09.43)  13:35.37 (1:10.27)
     14:45.40 (1:10.03)  15:54.77 (1:09.37)  17:00.94 (1:06.17)                    
  4 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV         16:57.04   17:01.05 JRNT    15  
                1:02.58   2:09.19 (1:06.61)   3:16.71 (1:07.52)   4:24.89 (1:08.18)
      5:33.55 (1:08.66)   6:42.21 (1:08.66)   7:51.70 (1:09.49)   9:01.32 (1:09.62)
     10:11.07 (1:09.75)  11:21.03 (1:09.96)  12:30.39 (1:09.36)  13:39.50 (1:09.11)
     14:48.35 (1:08.85)  15:56.00 (1:07.65)  17:01.05 (1:05.05)                    
  5 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV         17:34.47   17:37.20         14  
                1:06.38   2:16.54 (1:10.16)   3:27.01 (1:10.47)   4:37.93 (1:10.92)
      5:49.36 (1:11.43)   7:00.23 (1:10.87)   8:11.21 (1:10.98)   9:22.30 (1:11.09)
     10:32.33 (1:10.03)  11:43.30 (1:10.97)  12:54.34 (1:11.04)  14:05.35 (1:11.01)
     15:16.14 (1:10.79)  16:27.26 (1:11.12)  17:37.20 (1:09.94)                    
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:43.64   17:45.02         13  
                1:05.21   2:15.90 (1:10.69)   3:27.44 (1:11.54)   4:39.06 (1:11.62)
      5:50.79 (1:11.73)   7:03.10 (1:12.31)   8:14.41 (1:11.31)   9:25.94 (1:11.53)
     10:37.53 (1:11.59)  11:49.28 (1:11.75)  13:01.04 (1:11.76)  14:13.07 (1:12.03)
     15:24.77 (1:11.70)  16:35.83 (1:11.06)  17:45.02 (1:09.19)                    
  7 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV         17:27.32   17:45.60         12  
                1:05.86   2:15.66 (1:09.80)   3:26.28 (1:10.62)   4:36.80 (1:10.52)
      5:46.93 (1:10.13)   6:57.21 (1:10.28)   8:08.37 (1:11.16)   9:19.95 (1:11.58)
     10:32.47 (1:12.52)  11:44.45 (1:11.98)  12:57.10 (1:12.65)  14:09.29 (1:12.19)
     15:22.00 (1:12.71)  16:34.66 (1:12.66)  17:45.60 (1:10.94)                    
  8 Sullivan, Abigail   13 SOLO Aquatics-NE    18:08.54   17:46.65         11  
                1:06.48   2:17.95 (1:11.47)   3:29.56 (1:11.61)   4:41.19 (1:11.63)
      5:52.70 (1:11.51)   7:04.66 (1:11.96)   8:16.63 (1:11.97)   9:27.93 (1:11.30)
     10:39.59 (1:11.66)  11:50.68 (1:11.09)  13:01.80 (1:11.12)  14:12.79 (1:10.99)
     15:24.68 (1:11.89)  16:36.21 (1:11.53)  17:46.65 (1:10.44)                    
  9 Mulvenna, Ann       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:29.86   17:46.90          9  
                1:06.67   2:15.84 (1:09.17)   3:26.02 (1:10.18)   4:36.86 (1:10.84)
      5:47.34 (1:10.48)   6:59.23 (1:11.89)   8:10.76 (1:11.53)   9:22.48 (1:11.72)
     10:34.72 (1:12.24)  11:46.88 (1:12.16)  12:59.32 (1:12.44)  14:11.33 (1:12.01)
     15:24.25 (1:12.92)  16:36.51 (1:12.26)  17:46.90 (1:10.39)                    
 10 Metzger, Emma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 18:14.05   17:48.82          7  
                1:07.46   2:18.55 (1:11.09)   3:29.61 (1:11.06)   4:41.03 (1:11.42)
      5:52.62 (1:11.59)   7:04.44 (1:11.82)   8:16.44 (1:12.00)   9:28.39 (1:11.95)
     10:40.19 (1:11.80)  11:51.66 (1:11.47)  13:03.04 (1:11.38)  14:14.50 (1:11.46)
     15:26.20 (1:11.70)  16:38.29 (1:12.09)  17:48.82 (1:10.53)                    
 11 Garrett, Danielle   17 The Fish-PV         18:03.19   17:51.65          6  
                1:09.66   2:20.71 (1:11.05)   3:32.67 (1:11.96)   4:44.77 (1:12.10)
      5:56.84 (1:12.07)   7:08.84 (1:12.00)   8:20.94 (1:12.10)   9:32.89 (1:11.95)
     10:44.16 (1:11.27)  11:55.89 (1:11.73)  13:07.27 (1:11.38)  14:19.06 (1:11.79)
     15:30.57 (1:11.51)  16:42.11 (1:11.54)  17:51.65 (1:09.54)                    
 12 Nasky, Nancy        17 PACK Swim Team o-NI 18:07.04   17:52.18          5  
                1:08.02   2:20.76 (1:12.74)   3:32.90 (1:12.14)   4:45.27 (1:12.37)
      5:58.00 (1:12.73)   7:10.18 (1:12.18)   8:21.96 (1:11.78)   9:33.53 (1:11.57)
     10:45.08 (1:11.55)  11:56.06 (1:10.98)  13:07.08 (1:11.02)  14:18.60 (1:11.52)
     15:29.98 (1:11.38)  16:41.33 (1:11.35)  17:52.18 (1:10.85)                    
 13 Mathieu, Tylor      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:53.95Y  17:55.47          4  
                1:06.99   2:17.61 (1:10.62)   3:29.92 (1:12.31)   4:42.45 (1:12.53)
      5:55.95 (1:13.50)   7:09.28 (1:13.33)   8:22.48 (1:13.20)   9:35.50 (1:13.02)
     10:47.69 (1:12.19)  11:59.70 (1:12.01)  13:11.61 (1:11.91)  14:23.57 (1:11.96)
     15:35.23 (1:11.66)  16:46.67 (1:11.44)  17:55.47 (1:08.80)                    
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:34.02Y  17:58.72          3  
                1:07.17   2:18.77 (1:11.60)   3:31.03 (1:12.26)   4:43.23 (1:12.20)
      5:55.46 (1:12.23)   7:07.41 (1:11.95)   8:19.48 (1:12.07)   9:31.86 (1:12.38)
     10:44.57 (1:12.71)  11:57.25 (1:12.68)  13:10.14 (1:12.89)  14:23.00 (1:12.86)
     15:35.42 (1:12.42)  16:48.03 (1:12.61)  17:58.72 (1:10.69)                    
 15 Heilbrun, Madeline  14 The Fish-PV         17:35.41   18:01.15          2  
                1:07.01   2:19.18 (1:12.17)   3:31.39 (1:12.21)   4:44.09 (1:12.70)
      5:56.59 (1:12.50)   7:08.79 (1:12.20)   8:21.12 (1:12.33)   9:33.24 (1:12.12)
     10:45.68 (1:12.44)  11:58.09 (1:12.41)  13:11.10 (1:13.01)  14:24.21 (1:13.11)
     15:37.57 (1:13.36)  16:50.30 (1:12.73)  18:01.15 (1:10.85)                    
 16 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM       17:27.28   18:03.27          1  
                1:05.26   2:13.97 (1:08.71)   3:24.05 (1:10.08)   4:35.00 (1:10.95)
      5:46.82 (1:11.82)   6:59.68 (1:12.86)   8:13.91 (1:14.23)   9:28.23 (1:14.32)
     10:41.85 (1:13.62)  11:56.04 (1:14.19)  13:10.07 (1:14.03)  14:24.18 (1:14.11)
     15:38.35 (1:14.17)  16:51.08 (1:12.73)  18:03.27 (1:12.19)                    
 17 Hemminger, Keely    14 The Fish-PV         17:51.34   18:13.64        
                1:05.83   2:16.35 (1:10.52)   3:28.16 (1:11.81)   4:40.76 (1:12.60)
      5:54.07 (1:13.31)   7:07.24 (1:13.17)   8:20.74 (1:13.50)   9:33.83 (1:13.09)
     10:47.86 (1:14.03)  12:02.25 (1:14.39)  13:15.88 (1:13.63)  14:30.61 (1:14.73)
     15:44.96 (1:14.35)  16:59.27 (1:14.31)  18:13.64 (1:14.37)                    
 18 Smith, Emily        15 Unattached-AM       18:05.73   18:19.12        
                1:07.19   2:20.27 (1:13.08)   3:34.21 (1:13.94)   4:48.53 (1:14.32)
      6:02.86 (1:14.33)   7:17.27 (1:14.41)   8:30.82 (1:13.55)   9:43.69 (1:12.87)
     10:56.81 (1:13.12)  12:10.53 (1:13.72)  13:24.75 (1:14.22)  14:38.62 (1:13.87)
     15:52.48 (1:13.86)  17:06.03 (1:13.55)  18:19.12 (1:13.09)                    
 19 Owens, Amy          17 The Fish-PV         18:04.38   18:26.37        
                1:07.17   2:20.11 (1:12.94)   3:33.03 (1:12.92)   4:46.94 (1:13.91)
      6:00.89 (1:13.95)   7:14.99 (1:14.10)   8:28.59 (1:13.60)   9:43.03 (1:14.44)
     10:57.56 (1:14.53)  12:11.99 (1:14.43)  13:26.24 (1:14.25)  14:43.05 (1:16.81)
     15:58.52 (1:15.47)  17:13.46 (1:14.94)  18:26.37 (1:12.91)                    
 20 Arzaga, Anastasia   17 Star Swimming-NI    18:04.16   18:28.36        
                1:08.35   2:19.82 (1:11.47)   3:32.71 (1:12.89)   4:46.55 (1:13.84)
      6:00.13 (1:13.58)   7:14.49 (1:14.36)   8:28.71 (1:14.22)   9:43.48 (1:14.77)
     10:58.62 (1:15.14)  12:13.54 (1:14.92)  13:28.89 (1:15.35)  14:44.83 (1:15.94)
     15:59.77 (1:14.94)  17:15.41 (1:15.64)  18:28.36 (1:12.95)                    
 21 Eguchi, Nadia       15 Una COL-MR          18:09.98   18:29.54        
                1:08.54   2:21.39 (1:12.85)   3:34.77 (1:13.38)   4:48.90 (1:14.13)
      6:03.58 (1:14.68)   7:18.07 (1:14.49)   8:32.49 (1:14.42)   9:47.11 (1:14.62)
     11:01.70 (1:14.59)  12:16.96 (1:15.26)  13:31.70 (1:14.74)  14:46.61 (1:14.91)
     16:01.84 (1:15.23)  17:16.38 (1:14.54)  18:29.54 (1:13.16)                    
 22 Gutierrez, Brianna  13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:48.89Y  18:40.56        
                1:08.11   2:21.63 (1:13.52)   3:36.36 (1:14.73)   4:51.61 (1:15.25)
      6:07.22 (1:15.61)   7:22.93 (1:15.71)   8:38.40 (1:15.47)   9:53.96 (1:15.56)
     11:09.52 (1:15.56)  12:25.01 (1:15.49)  13:40.56 (1:15.55)  14:55.83 (1:15.27)
     16:11.45 (1:15.62)  17:26.91 (1:15.46)  18:40.56 (1:13.65)                    
 23 Begg, Katherine     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:51.26Y  19:15.31        
                1:08.94   2:24.61 (1:15.67)   3:40.75 (1:16.14)   4:58.12 (1:17.37)
      6:16.19 (1:18.07)   7:34.28 (1:18.09)   8:53.00 (1:18.72)  10:11.25 (1:18.25)
     11:30.21 (1:18.96)  12:48.58 (1:18.37)  14:07.14 (1:18.56)  15:25.40 (1:18.26)
     16:43.60 (1:18.20)  18:00.97 (1:17.37)  19:15.31 (1:14.34)                    
 24 Boxley, Autumn      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 17:42.41Y  19:23.44        
                1:10.18   2:26.50 (1:16.32)   3:43.62 (1:17.12)   5:00.89 (1:17.27)
      6:19.00 (1:18.11)   7:37.26 (1:18.26)   8:56.06 (1:18.80)  10:15.92 (1:19.86)
     11:35.05 (1:19.13)  12:52.89 (1:17.84)  14:12.30 (1:19.41)  15:30.19 (1:17.89)
     16:49.79 (1:19.60)  18:08.44 (1:18.65)  19:23.44 (1:15.00)                    
 -- Helak, Alyssa       15 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:47.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.58    1:03.73 JRNT    20  
                  31.41     1:03.73 (32.32)                                        
  2 Samardzic, Matea    20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.77    1:04.85         17  
                  31.84     1:04.85 (33.01)                                        
  3 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM        1:06.25    1:06.14         16  
                  32.35     1:06.14 (33.79)                                        
  4 Samson, Julia       17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.89    1:06.17         15  
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)                                        
  5 Scott, Morgan       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.67    1:06.35         14  
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)                                        
  6 Foss, Julianna      18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.27    1:06.50         13  
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)                                        
  7 Zurmuhl, Hannah     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.57    1:06.61         12  
                  31.63     1:06.61 (34.98)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.55    1:06.86         11  
                  32.10     1:06.86 (34.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Helak, Alyssa       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.93    1:05.76          9  
                  32.16     1:05.76 (33.60)                                        
 10 Romano, Kristen     15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:06.75    1:05.97          7  
                  32.51     1:05.97 (33.46)                                        
 11 Romaine, Brianna    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.02    1:07.32          6  
                  32.80     1:07.32 (34.52)                                        
 12 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.44    1:07.57          5  
                  33.10     1:07.57 (34.47)                                        
 13 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.46    1:07.70          4  
                  32.74     1:07.70 (34.96)                                        
 14 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.83    1:07.76          3  
                  32.89     1:07.76 (34.87)                                        
 15 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV          1:07.55    1:07.89          2  
                  33.32     1:07.89 (34.57)                                        
 16 Thomas, Sydney      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.75    1:08.35          1  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wyngowski, Margare  15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.97    1:06.72        
                  33.02     1:06.72 (33.70)                                        
 18 Heilbrun, Madeline  14 The Fish-PV          1:08.41    1:08.12        
                  33.46     1:08.12 (34.66)                                        
 19 Kouznetsova, Nikit  14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.80    1:08.16        
                  32.78     1:08.16 (35.38)                                        
 20 Silverman, Carolyn  16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:08.11    1:08.65        
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)                                        
 21 Criqui, Lindsay     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.72    1:08.96        
                  33.25     1:08.96 (35.71)                                        
 22 Vanlandeghem, Tia   18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.72    1:08.98        
                  33.09     1:08.98 (35.89)                                        
 23 Johnson, Hannah     17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.58    1:09.40        
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
 -- Awiszus, Maeve      18 Central Connecti-CT  1:08.77         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.64          DQ (35.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.01    1:04.58 qJRNT  
                  31.89     1:04.58 (32.69)                                        
  2 Samardzic, Matea          20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.45Y   1:05.77 q      
                  32.00     1:05.77 (33.77)                                        
  3 Samson, Julia             17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.88    1:05.89 q      
                  32.32     1:05.89 (33.57)                                        
  4 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM        1:05.81    1:06.25 q      
                  32.49     1:06.25 (33.76)                                        
  5 Foss, Julianna            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.26    1:06.27 q      
                  32.81     1:06.27 (33.46)                                        
  6 Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.79    1:06.55 q      
                  32.12     1:06.55 (34.43)                                        
  7 Zurmuhl, Hannah           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.32    1:06.57 q      
                  32.73     1:06.57 (33.84)                                        
  8 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.09    1:06.67 q      
                  32.59     1:06.67 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:05.03    1:06.75 q      
                  32.60     1:06.75 (34.15)                                        
 10 Helak, Alyssa             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.19    1:06.93 q      
                  32.67     1:06.93 (34.26)                                        
 11 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.32    1:07.02 q      
                  32.78     1:07.02 (34.24)                                        
 12 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.26    1:07.44 q      
                  32.93     1:07.44 (34.51)                                        
 13 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    57.94Y   1:07.46 q      
                  32.78     1:07.46 (34.68)                                        
 14 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV          1:06.67    1:07.55 q      
                  32.82     1:07.55 (34.73)                                        
 15 Thomas, Sydney            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:07.75 q      
                  33.11     1:07.75 (34.64)                                        
 16 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.15    1:07.83 q      
                  32.14     1:07.83 (35.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV            59.25Y   1:07.85 q      
                  33.95     1:07.85 (33.90)                                        
 18 Wyngowski, Margaret       15 Albany Starfish-AD     57.47Y   1:07.97 q      
                  32.89     1:07.97 (35.08)                                        
 19 McElrath, Emma            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.60    1:08.06 q      
                  33.79     1:08.06 (34.27)                                        
 20 Silverman, Carolyn        16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.02    1:08.11 q      
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)                                        
 21 Heilbrun, Madeline        14 The Fish-PV            59.44Y   1:08.41 q      
                  33.88     1:08.41 (34.53)                                        
 22 Johnson, Hannah           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.59Y   1:08.58 q      
                  33.50     1:08.58 (35.08)                                        
 23 Vanlandeghem, Tia         18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     57.00Y   1:08.72 q      
                  32.64     1:08.72 (36.08)                                        
 23 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.31Y   1:08.72 q      
                  33.42     1:08.72 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Awiszus, Maeve            18 Central Connecti-CT    58.06Y   1:08.77        
                  33.57     1:08.77 (35.20)                                        
 26 Kouznetsova, Nikita       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.08Y   1:08.80        
                  33.59     1:08.80 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Danyel           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     56.06Y   1:08.85        
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
 28 Matteson, Sydney          17 Star Swimming-NI       59.24Y   1:09.02        
                  33.34     1:09.02 (35.68)                                        
 29 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.96Y   1:09.16        
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
 30 Kottakis, Anna            14 Star Swimming-NI       59.11Y   1:09.20        
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
 31 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.64Y   1:09.48        
                  33.56     1:09.48 (35.92)                                        
 32 Ishaque, Sedef            16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.96Y   1:09.62        
                  33.72     1:09.62 (35.90)                                        
 33 Longstaff, Abigail        16 Westbrook Seals-ME     58.88Y   1:09.66        
                  33.45     1:09.66 (36.21)                                        
 34 Tseng, Tiffany            14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.73Y   1:09.68        
                  33.64     1:09.68 (36.04)                                        
 35 Balto, Zeynep             18 Albany Starfish-AD     58.87Y   1:09.70        
                  33.96     1:09.70 (35.74)                                        
 36 Harms, Isabel             14 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:01.79Y   1:09.73        
                  33.66     1:09.73 (36.07)                                        
 37 Lersch, Maeve             15 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.16Y   1:09.86        
                  33.77     1:09.86 (36.09)                                        
 38 Pocsai, Melissa           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:11.13    1:09.87        
                  34.00     1:09.87 (35.87)                                        
 39 Riley, Stephanie          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.85Y   1:09.90        
                  33.71     1:09.90 (36.19)                                        
 40 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM          59.23Y   1:10.04        
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)                                        
 41 Baratta, Gabby            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.05Y   1:10.12        
                  34.35     1:10.12 (35.77)                                        
 42 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.63Y   1:10.43        
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)                                        
 43 Owens, Michelle           15 The Fish-PV            59.91Y   1:10.55        
                  34.98     1:10.55 (35.57)                                        
 44 Birmingham, Bridget       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:10.78    1:10.58        
                  34.76     1:10.58 (35.82)                                        
 45 Rodenkirk, Lindsey        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.24Y   1:10.77        
                  35.00     1:10.77 (35.77)                                        
 46 Joy, Kaitlyn              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.99Y   1:11.07        
                  34.01     1:11.07 (37.06)                                        
 47 Dalla Riva, Natalie       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.60    1:11.08        
                  34.83     1:11.08 (36.25)                                        
 48 Takabayashi, Miku         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86Y   1:11.18        
                  34.74     1:11.18 (36.44)                                        
 49 Dirienzo, Marissa         18 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:10.49    1:11.50        
                  34.56     1:11.50 (36.94)                                        
 50 Ellor, Molly              14 The Fish-PV          1:10.80    1:11.64        
                  34.15     1:11.64 (37.49)                                        
 51 Keefe, Kristina           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.84Y   1:11.67        
                  34.45     1:11.67 (37.22)                                        
 52 Gaccione, Amanda          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.16Y   1:11.72        
                  34.54     1:11.72 (37.18)                                        
 53 Piascik, Rebecca          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:15.56    1:12.00        
                  35.90     1:12.00 (36.10)                                        
 54 Gutierrez, Brianna        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.88Y   1:12.06        
                  34.91     1:12.06 (37.15)                                        
 55 Shi, Kelly                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.85    1:12.15        
                  35.14     1:12.15 (37.01)                                        
 56 Pielka, Gabrielle         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.03Y   1:12.24        
                  35.30     1:12.24 (36.94)                                        
 57 O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.92Y   1:12.57        
                  34.99     1:12.57 (37.58)                                        
 58 Sullivan, Madison         16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:16.64    1:12.85        
                  35.47     1:12.85 (37.38)                                        
 59 Jaszcz, Madisyn           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:01.01Y   1:13.06        
                  36.01     1:13.06 (37.05)                                        
 60 Paige, Kamryn             14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.63Y   1:13.24        
                  35.60     1:13.24 (37.64)                                        
 61 Webber, Sarah             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:10.91    1:13.29        
                  35.96     1:13.29 (37.33)                                        
 62 Lopez, Bianca             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.48Y   1:13.31        
                  35.05     1:13.31 (38.26)                                        
 63 Dibella, Maria            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.07Y   1:13.51        
                  35.32     1:13.51 (38.19)                                        
 64 Puente, Ismary            16 Beachwood Olmste-LE  1:07.86Y   1:13.77        
                  35.67     1:13.77 (38.10)                                        
 65 Young, Jennifer           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.83Y   1:14.87        
                  35.16     1:14.87 (39.71)                                        
 66 Eggert, Anna              14 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:21.57    1:17.19        
                  37.16     1:17.19 (40.03)                                        
 67 McPherson, Katherine      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:07.12Y   1:18.64        
                  37.44     1:18.64 (41.20)                                        
 -- Murphy, Emily             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     56.18Y        DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.27          DQ (35.08)                                        
 -- Flanagan, Clare           16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:07.76         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.99          DQ (34.92)                                        
 -- Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.86Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea    20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.66    2:16.97 JRNT    20  
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)     1:41.75 (35.86)     2:16.97 (35.22)
  2 Romano, Kristen     15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:24.19    2:19.57         17  
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)     1:43.11 (35.35)     2:19.57 (36.46)
  3 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM        2:21.83    2:20.52         16  
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)     1:45.17 (36.56)     2:20.52 (35.35)
  4 Helak, Alyssa       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.85    2:20.95         15  
                  32.97     1:08.34 (35.37)     1:44.91 (36.57)     2:20.95 (36.04)
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV          2:22.50    2:22.32         14  
                  33.79     1:09.95 (36.16)     1:46.82 (36.87)     2:22.32 (35.50)
  6 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV          2:23.44    2:22.59         13  
                  33.41     1:09.76 (36.35)     1:46.72 (36.96)     2:22.59 (35.87)
  7 McElrath, Emma      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:23.95    2:23.34         12  
                  34.97     1:11.52 (36.55)     1:47.04 (35.52)     2:23.34 (36.30)
  8 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV          2:22.80    2:25.80         11  
                  34.76     1:12.04 (37.28)     1:49.09 (37.05)     2:25.80 (36.71)
B - Final
  9 Wegescheide, Blair  21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.26    2:23.14          9  
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)     1:46.46 (37.48)     2:23.14 (36.68)
 10 Samson, Julia       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.12    2:24.67          7  
                  33.87     1:10.56 (36.69)     1:47.71 (37.15)     2:24.67 (36.96)
 11 Heilbrun, Madeline  14 The Fish-PV          2:25.37    2:24.74          6  
                  34.27     1:10.42 (36.15)     1:48.41 (37.99)     2:24.74 (36.33)
 12 Matteson, Sydney    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.48    2:25.02          5  
                  34.44     1:10.98 (36.54)     1:48.34 (37.36)     2:25.02 (36.68)
 13 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.83    2:25.47          4  
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:48.89 (37.32)     2:25.47 (36.58)
 14 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.41    2:26.20          3  
                  34.11     1:10.60 (36.49)     1:48.91 (38.31)     2:26.20 (37.29)
 15 Awiszus, Maeve      18 Central Connecti-CT  2:27.33    2:27.40          2  
                  34.43     1:11.77 (37.34)     1:49.76 (37.99)     2:27.40 (37.64)
 16 Thomas, Sydney      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.14    2:27.66          1  
                  34.18     1:11.72 (37.54)     1:49.51 (37.79)     2:27.66 (38.15)
C - Final
 17 Owens, Amy          17 The Fish-PV          2:27.96    2:26.84        
                  34.81     1:11.67 (36.86)     1:49.74 (38.07)     2:26.84 (37.10)
 18 Matheny, Abigail    15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:27.39    2:27.22        
                  35.14     1:12.13 (36.99)     1:50.12 (37.99)     2:27.22 (37.10)
 19 Galea, Andrea       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.93    2:28.47        
                  33.98     1:10.39 (36.41)     1:49.77 (39.38)     2:28.47 (38.70)
 20 Kouznetsova, Nikit  14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.27    2:29.40        
                  34.68     1:12.31 (37.63)     1:51.22 (38.91)     2:29.40 (38.18)
 21 Foschi Walko, Palm  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.13    2:29.48        
                  35.04     1:13.32 (38.28)     1:51.52 (38.20)     2:29.48 (37.96)
 22 Pielka, Gabrielle   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.76    2:30.41        
                  35.34     1:13.31 (37.97)     1:51.44 (38.13)     2:30.41 (38.97)
 23 Deem, Courtney      16 Unattached-AM        2:28.95    2:30.62        
                  34.90     1:13.43 (38.53)     1:52.00 (38.57)     2:30.62 (38.62)
 24 Hogan, Taylor       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.23    2:30.77        
                  34.75     1:12.21 (37.46)     1:51.61 (39.40)     2:30.77 (39.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samardzic, Matea          20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.43Y   2:19.66 q      
                  32.40     1:08.30 (35.90)     1:43.90 (35.60)     2:19.66 (35.76)
  2 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM        2:19.60    2:21.83 q      
                  33.57     1:08.98 (35.41)     1:45.82 (36.84)     2:21.83 (36.01)
  3 Helak, Alyssa             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.35    2:21.85 q      
                  33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)     1:46.30 (37.09)     2:21.85 (35.55)
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV          2:05.64Y   2:22.50 q      
                  34.24     1:09.79 (35.55)     1:46.73 (36.94)     2:22.50 (35.77)
  5 Owens, Michelle           15 The Fish-PV          2:24.72    2:22.80 q      
                  34.38     1:10.48 (36.10)     1:47.02 (36.54)     2:22.80 (35.78)
  6 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV          2:25.08    2:23.44 q      
                  33.90     1:10.73 (36.83)     1:48.29 (37.56)     2:23.44 (35.15)
  7 McElrath, Emma            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.41    2:23.95 q      
                  35.57     1:11.82 (36.25)     1:48.66 (36.84)     2:23.95 (35.29)
  8 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:20.75    2:24.19 q      
                  33.90     1:10.63 (36.73)     1:47.96 (37.33)     2:24.19 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.43    2:24.26 q      
                  33.87     1:10.12 (36.25)     1:47.82 (37.70)     2:24.26 (36.44)
 10 Foss, Julianna            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:19.56    2:25.35 q      
                  34.53     1:10.79 (36.26)     1:48.70 (37.91)     2:25.35 (36.65)
 11 Heilbrun, Madeline        14 The Fish-PV          2:23.20    2:25.37 q      
                  34.42     1:11.05 (36.63)     1:48.61 (37.56)     2:25.37 (36.76)
 12 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:26.05    2:25.41 q      
                  33.97     1:10.66 (36.69)     1:47.88 (37.22)     2:25.41 (37.53)
 13 Matteson, Sydney          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:05.37Y   2:26.48 q      
                  35.38     1:12.26 (36.88)     1:49.79 (37.53)     2:26.48 (36.69)
 14 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.40    2:26.83 q      
                  34.25     1:11.25 (37.00)     1:49.05 (37.80)     2:26.83 (37.78)
 15 Samson, Julia             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.81    2:27.12 q      
                  34.55     1:12.81 (38.26)     1:49.83 (37.02)     2:27.12 (37.29)
 16 Thomas, Sydney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.99    2:27.14 q      
                  33.80     1:11.27 (37.47)     1:48.88 (37.61)     2:27.14 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Awiszus, Maeve            18 Central Connecti-CT  2:03.82Y   2:27.33 q      
                  35.55     1:12.39 (36.84)     1:50.64 (38.25)     2:27.33 (36.69)
 18 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:25.57    2:27.39 q      
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)     1:49.54 (36.44)     2:27.39 (37.85)
 19 Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.11    2:27.93 q      
                  33.72     1:10.69 (36.97)     1:48.89 (38.20)     2:27.93 (39.04)
 20 Owens, Amy                17 The Fish-PV          2:08.98Y   2:27.96 q      
                  35.45     1:12.50 (37.05)     1:50.73 (38.23)     2:27.96 (37.23)
 21 Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.73Y   2:28.22 q      
                  35.93     1:13.83 (37.90)     1:51.55 (37.72)     2:28.22 (36.67)
 22 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.80Y   2:28.23 q      
                  35.32     1:12.73 (37.41)     1:50.54 (37.81)     2:28.23 (37.69)
 22 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:05.99Y   2:28.23 q      
                  34.81     1:11.57 (36.76)     1:49.89 (38.32)     2:28.23 (38.34)
 24 Deem, Courtney            16 Unattached-AM        2:25.89    2:28.95 q      
                  34.62     1:12.07 (37.45)     1:50.28 (38.21)     2:28.95 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Balto, Zeynep             18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.32Y   2:28.97        
                  36.08     1:13.35 (37.27)     1:51.67 (38.32)     2:28.97 (37.30)
 26 Cervone, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.61    2:28.99        
                  34.41     1:12.03 (37.62)     1:50.57 (38.54)     2:28.99 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Takabayashi, Miku         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.42Y   2:29.22        
                  35.45     1:13.56 (38.11)     1:51.62 (38.06)     2:29.22 (37.60)
 28 Kouznetsova, Nikita       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.02Y   2:29.27        
                  34.72     1:12.72 (38.00)     1:51.59 (38.87)     2:29.27 (37.68)
 29 Niness, Mackenzie         19 UN-NE-NE             2:02.65Y   2:29.53        
                  34.94     1:12.82 (37.88)     1:50.87 (38.05)     2:29.53 (38.66)
 30 Pielka, Gabrielle         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.12Y   2:29.76        
                  36.40     1:13.76 (37.36)     1:52.15 (38.39)     2:29.76 (37.61)
 31 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.20Y   2:30.13        
                  35.66     1:13.38 (37.72)     1:51.71 (38.33)     2:30.13 (38.42)
 32 Johnson, Hannah           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.97Y   2:30.53        
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)     1:51.34 (38.72)     2:30.53 (39.19)
 33 Birmingham, Bridget       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.23Y   2:30.54        
                  35.32     1:12.64 (37.32)     1:52.05 (39.41)     2:30.54 (38.49)
 34 Guo, Michelle             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.02Y   2:30.75        
                  35.72     1:13.25 (37.53)     1:52.83 (39.58)     2:30.75 (37.92)
 35 Vanlandeghem, Tia         18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.76Y   2:30.84        
                  35.22     1:13.66 (38.44)     1:52.51 (38.85)     2:30.84 (38.33)
 36 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.21Y   2:31.32        
                  36.04     1:14.33 (38.29)     1:52.23 (37.90)     2:31.32 (39.09)
 37 Dirienzo, Marissa         18 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.63Y   2:31.38        
                  34.72     1:12.43 (37.71)     1:51.55 (39.12)     2:31.38 (39.83)
 38 Ellor, Molly              14 The Fish-PV          2:08.11Y   2:31.57        
                  35.89     1:13.66 (37.77)     1:53.29 (39.63)     2:31.57 (38.28)
 39 Tseng, Tiffany            14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:36.69    2:31.70        
                  35.62     1:14.98 (39.36)     1:54.33 (39.35)     2:31.70 (37.37)
 40 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.58Y   2:31.79        
                  35.89     1:15.10 (39.21)     1:53.61 (38.51)     2:31.79 (38.18)
 41 Harms, Isabel             14 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:09.48Y   2:32.42        
                  34.67     1:12.75 (38.08)     1:51.79 (39.04)     2:32.42 (40.63)
 42 Flanagan, Clare           16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:26.74    2:32.50        
                  35.48     1:15.15 (39.67)     1:53.61 (38.46)     2:32.50 (38.89)
 42 Ishaque, Sedef            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:32.10    2:32.50        
                  36.23     1:14.84 (38.61)     1:54.17 (39.33)     2:32.50 (38.33)
 44 Shi, Kelly                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.27Y   2:32.99        
                  36.30     1:14.53 (38.23)     1:54.24 (39.71)     2:32.99 (38.75)
 45 Joy, Kaitlyn              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.02Y   2:33.31        
                  35.86     1:15.26 (39.40)     1:55.10 (39.84)     2:33.31 (38.21)
 46 Dalla Riva, Natalie       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.11Y   2:33.47        
                  36.53     1:14.66 (38.13)     1:54.25 (39.59)     2:33.47 (39.22)
 47 Rodenkirk, Lindsey        21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.43Y   2:33.53        
                  36.37     1:15.12 (38.75)     1:55.90 (40.78)     2:33.53 (37.63)
 48 Lersch, Maeve             15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:35.48    2:33.55        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:54.03 (39.93)     2:33.55 (39.52)
 49 Baratta, Gabby            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.95Y   2:34.14        
                  36.16     1:13.70 (37.54)     1:54.32 (40.62)     2:34.14 (39.82)
 50 Gutierrez, Brianna        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.43Y   2:34.55        
                  35.72     1:14.63 (38.91)     1:55.39 (40.76)     2:34.55 (39.16)
 51 Webber, Sarah             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.93Y   2:35.11        
                  37.84     1:17.67 (39.83)     1:56.48 (38.81)     2:35.11 (38.63)
 52 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:09.94Y   2:35.18        
                  36.63     1:15.82 (39.19)     1:55.68 (39.86)     2:35.18 (39.50)
 53 Riley, Stephanie          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.19Y   2:35.43        
                  37.01     1:15.98 (38.97)     1:56.96 (40.98)     2:35.43 (38.47)
 54 Dibella, Maria            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.16    2:36.12        
                  36.47     1:15.60 (39.13)     1:55.92 (40.32)     2:36.12 (40.20)
 55 Gaccione, Amanda          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.43Y   2:36.82        
                  35.95     1:16.00 (40.05)     1:56.74 (40.74)     2:36.82 (40.08)
 56 Paige, Kamryn             14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:33.46    2:37.21        
                  37.84     1:18.88 (41.04)     1:58.19 (39.31)     2:37.21 (39.02)
 57 Longstaff, Abigail        16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:44.54    2:38.16        
                  35.44     1:14.71 (39.27)     1:57.01 (42.30)     2:38.16 (41.15)
 58 Piascik, Rebecca          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.56Y   2:38.84        
                  38.09     1:18.19 (40.10)     1:59.08 (40.89)     2:38.84 (39.76)
 59 Silverman, Carolyn        16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:09.17Y   2:40.75        
                  35.85     1:16.63 (40.78)     1:59.33 (42.70)     2:40.75 (41.42)
 60 Keefe, Kristina           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:42.55    2:41.84        
                  37.77     1:18.81 (41.04)     2:02.01 (43.20)     2:41.84 (39.83)
 61 Lopez, Bianca             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:40.43    2:46.17        
                  36.35     1:17.80 (41.45)     2:01.47 (43.67)     2:46.17 (44.70)
 -- Kottakis, Anna            14 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.83Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)     1:54.51 (39.55)          DQ (39.74)
 -- Mulvenna, Ann             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.63         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.72     1:12.90 (37.18)     1:50.46 (37.56)          DQ (36.59)
 -- Craig, Molly              15 Unattached-NI        2:40.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.80Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:13.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cichowska, Kinga    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:11.55    1:10.53 OLYM    20  
                  34.38     1:10.53 (36.15)                                        
  2 Jack, Olivia        14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:14.45    1:11.79 JRNT    17  
                  33.99     1:11.79 (37.80)                                        
  3 Bonnett, Bailey     16 Unattached-AM        1:14.73    1:13.11 JRNT    16  
                  34.80     1:13.11 (38.31)                                        
  4 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:14.82    1:13.68         15  
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)                                        
  5 Garber, Maddison    19 Central Connecti-CT  1:13.05    1:14.27         14  
                  34.94     1:14.27 (39.33)                                        
  6 Hanson, Diana       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:15.12    1:14.63         13  
                  35.82     1:14.63 (38.81)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Meaghan  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:15.63    1:14.75         12  
                  35.05     1:14.75 (39.70)                                        
  8 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     1:15.32    1:15.73         11  
                  35.03     1:15.73 (40.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baratta, Gabby      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.22    1:15.55          9  
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)                                        
 10 Pujadas, Madison    19 Una COL-MR           1:16.72    1:16.11          7  
                  35.62     1:16.11 (40.49)                                        
 11 Celia, Gabrielle    17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:16.68    1:16.53          6  
                  35.79     1:16.53 (40.74)                                        
 12 Palu-Benson, Loeva  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:16.28    1:16.68          5  
                  36.07     1:16.68 (40.61)                                        
 13 Yoos, Maddie        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:17.82    1:17.05          4  
                  35.67     1:17.05 (41.38)                                        
 14 Wyngowski, Margare  15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.31    1:17.37          3  
                  36.54     1:17.37 (40.83)                                        
 15 O'Dare, Ann         14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.36    1:18.71          2  
                  36.45     1:18.71 (42.26)                                        
 16 Davis, Sofia        13 The Fish-PV          1:17.72    1:19.03          1  
                  36.18     1:19.03 (42.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rupert, Emma        18 Southern Saratog-AD  1:18.37    1:17.27        
                  36.88     1:17.27 (40.39)                                        
 18 Degroff, Olivia     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:18.97    1:18.63        
                  36.43     1:18.63 (42.20)                                        
 19 Wolff, Claire       15 The Fish-PV          1:19.49    1:19.00        
                  37.71     1:19.00 (41.29)                                        
 20 Frustaci, Katherin  16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:20.13    1:19.15        
                  37.41     1:19.15 (41.74)                                        
 21 Bell, Elizabeth     15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:18.76    1:19.16        
                  37.39     1:19.16 (41.77)                                        
 22 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:18.49    1:19.55        
                  37.43     1:19.55 (42.12)                                        
 23 McDaid, Alexandra   14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:20.06    1:20.12        
                  37.12     1:20.12 (43.00)                                        
 24 Pucillo, Francesca  13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.38    1:20.35        
                  37.73     1:20.35 (42.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:13.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cichowska, Kinga          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:10.70    1:11.55 qJRNT  
                  35.01     1:11.55 (36.54)                                        
  2 Garber, Maddison          19 Central Connecti-CT  1:14.05    1:13.05 qJRNT  
                  35.14     1:13.05 (37.91)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:14.96S   1:14.45 q      
                  34.80     1:14.45 (39.65)                                        
  4 Bonnett, Bailey           16 Unattached-AM        1:13.99    1:14.73 q      
                  35.74     1:14.73 (38.99)                                        
  5 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:15.04    1:14.82 q      
                  36.19     1:14.82 (38.63)                                        
  6 Hanson, Diana             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:03.33Y   1:15.12 q      
                  35.33     1:15.12 (39.79)                                        
  7 Jacumski, Victoria        22 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.47    1:15.32 q      
                  35.29     1:15.32 (40.03)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:13.18    1:15.63 q      
                  36.08     1:15.63 (39.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baratta, Gabby            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:17.66    1:16.22 q      
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)                                        
 10 Palu-Benson, Loeva        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:15.68    1:16.28 q      
                  35.86     1:16.28 (40.42)                                        
 11 Celia, Gabrielle          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:16.19    1:16.68 q      
                  36.14     1:16.68 (40.54)                                        
 12 Pujadas, Madison          19 Una COL-MR           1:15.41    1:16.72 q      
                  35.31     1:16.72 (41.41)                                        
 13 Wyngowski, Margaret       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.56Y   1:17.31 q      
                  37.46     1:17.31 (39.85)                                        
 14 O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.58    1:17.36 q      
                1:03.01     1:17.36 (14.35)                                        
 15 Davis, Sofia              13 The Fish-PV          1:08.20Y   1:17.72 q      
                  36.65     1:17.72 (41.07)                                        
 16 Yoos, Maddie              16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:15.89    1:17.82 q      
                  37.14     1:17.82 (40.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rupert, Emma              18 Southern Saratog-AD  1:06.54Y   1:18.37 q      
                  36.33     1:18.37 (42.04)                                        
 18 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.40Y   1:18.49 q      
                  36.42     1:18.49 (42.07)                                        
 19 Bell, Elizabeth           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.58Y   1:18.76 q      
                  38.01     1:18.76 (40.75)                                        
 20 Degroff, Olivia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.96Y   1:18.97 q      
                  36.27     1:18.97 (42.70)                                        
 21 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.36    1:19.31 q      
                  37.05     1:19.31 (42.26)                                        
 22 Pucillo, Francesca        13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:20.88    1:19.38 q      
                  37.04     1:19.38 (42.34)                                        
 23 Wolff, Claire             15 The Fish-PV          1:07.78Y   1:19.49 q      
                  37.85     1:19.49 (41.64)                                        
 24 McDaid, Alexandra         14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:17.81    1:20.06 q      
                  38.46     1:20.06 (41.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frustaci, Katherine       16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:17.61    1:20.13        
                  46.48     1:20.13 (33.65)                                        
 26 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:17.26    1:20.17        
                  37.16     1:20.17 (43.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fries, Cassidy            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:17.76    1:20.25        
                  36.60     1:20.25 (43.65)                                        
 28 Sykes, Molly              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:23.56    1:20.70        
                  38.43     1:20.70 (42.27)                                        
 29 Minnigh, Sarah            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:07.69Y   1:20.74        
                  37.26     1:20.74 (43.48)                                        
 30 Lawton, Jillian           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.19Y   1:20.90        
                  37.77     1:20.90 (43.13)                                        
 31 Danielson, Emily          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.79Y   1:21.17        
                  37.57     1:21.17 (43.60)                                        
 32 Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:17.18    1:21.19        
                  38.89     1:21.19 (42.30)                                        
 33 Detwiler, Tatum           13 Unattached-AM        1:07.69Y   1:21.54        
                  37.29     1:21.54 (44.25)                                        
 34 Farley, Heather           18 Unattached-MN        1:14.89    1:21.66        
                  38.50     1:21.66 (43.16)                                        
 34 Rumpelt, Natalie          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.43Y   1:21.66        
                  38.44     1:21.66 (43.22)                                        
 36 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.26Y   1:22.23        
                  38.96     1:22.23 (43.27)                                        
 37 Gaccione, Amanda          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:25.10    1:22.28        
                  38.22     1:22.28 (44.06)                                        
 38 Pawlak, Katherine         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.81Y   1:22.75        
                  38.48     1:22.75 (44.27)                                        
 39 Catalfo, Nina             15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:08.53Y   1:22.80        
                  37.65     1:22.80 (45.15)                                        
 40 Sapio, Isabel             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:24.63    1:23.12        
                  39.91     1:23.12 (43.21)                                        
 41 Carragher, Maya           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:08.29Y   1:23.86        
                  39.17     1:23.86 (44.69)                                        
 -- Askew, Erica              18 Una ALBS-AD          1:17.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cichowska, Kinga    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:35.60    2:33.01 OLYM    20  
                  35.82     1:13.75 (37.93)     1:53.78 (40.03)     2:33.01 (39.23)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:39.45    2:36.96 JRNT    17  
                  36.14     1:15.61 (39.47)     1:56.88 (41.27)     2:36.96 (40.08)
  3 Fernander, Katheri  18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:39.79    2:37.64 JRNT    16  
                  37.00     1:17.59 (40.59)     1:58.08 (40.49)     2:37.64 (39.56)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey     16 Unattached-AM        2:40.38    2:38.50 JRNT    15  
                  35.01     1:15.01 (40.00)     1:56.26 (41.25)     2:38.50 (42.24)
  5 Garber, Maddison    19 Central Connecti-CT  2:39.45    2:39.45         14  
                  36.60     1:15.76 (39.16)     1:58.26 (42.50)     2:39.45 (41.19)
  6 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     2:40.37    2:40.54         13  
                  36.26     1:17.52 (41.26)     1:58.58 (41.06)     2:40.54 (41.96)
  7 Yuan, Charlene      19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:41.89    2:43.19         12  
                  38.02     1:19.42 (41.40)     2:00.95 (41.53)     2:43.19 (42.24)
  8 Samson, Julia       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:42.78    2:44.66         11  
                  36.99     1:19.22 (42.23)     2:01.57 (42.35)     2:44.66 (43.09)
B - Final
  9 Baratta, Gabby      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:43.96    2:42.07          9  
                  37.63     1:18.54 (40.91)     2:00.26 (41.72)     2:42.07 (41.81)
 10 Jack, Olivia        14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:45.48    2:43.73          7  
                                1:15.57 ( )     1:59.45 (43.88)     2:43.73 (44.28)
 11 Marcelle, Madeline  20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:49.64    2:44.63          6  
                  36.34     1:18.87 (42.53)     2:01.38 (42.51)     2:44.63 (43.25)
 12 Silbert, Jordan     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:47.24    2:46.92          5  
                  38.61     1:21.18 (42.57)     2:05.24 (44.06)     2:46.92 (41.68)
 13 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:49.97    2:47.28          4  
                  38.08     1:21.17 (43.09)     2:04.72 (43.55)     2:47.28 (42.56)
 14 Askew, Erica        18 Una ALBS-AD          2:49.34    2:48.26          3  
                  37.33     1:19.66 (42.33)     2:03.59 (43.93)     2:48.26 (44.67)
 15 Hanson, Diana       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:47.27    2:49.49          2  
                  38.32     1:20.05 (41.73)     2:05.24 (45.19)     2:49.49 (44.25)
 16 Yoos, Maddie        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:48.82    2:49.53          1  
                                1:21.01 ( )     2:04.70 (43.69)     2:49.53 (44.83)
C - Final
 17 Foschi Walko, Palm  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:50.64    2:48.36        
                  37.91     1:20.10 (42.19)     2:04.07 (43.97)     2:48.36 (44.29)
 18 Frustaci, Katherin  16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:52.90    2:49.13        
                  37.53     1:20.95 (43.42)     2:04.13 (43.18)     2:49.13 (45.00)
 19 Palu-Benson, Loeva  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:50.38    2:49.41        
                  37.45     1:20.10 (42.65)     2:05.04 (44.94)     2:49.41 (44.37)
 20 Sapio, Isabel       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:50.73    2:49.76        
                  39.11     1:21.52 (42.41)     2:06.71 (45.19)     2:49.76 (43.05)
 21 Pucillo, Francesca  13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:51.50    2:51.05        
                  39.61     1:22.32 (42.71)     2:07.18 (44.86)     2:51.05 (43.87)
 22 Degroff, Olivia     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:51.51    2:51.10        
                  37.81     1:21.52 (43.71)     2:05.93 (44.41)     2:51.10 (45.17)
 23 Celia, Gabrielle    17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:52.04    2:51.64        
                  39.05     1:23.81 (44.76)     2:08.03 (44.22)     2:51.64 (43.61)
 24 Bell, Elizabeth     15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:53.26    2:54.89        
                  38.99     1:22.96 (43.97)     2:08.08 (45.12)     2:54.89 (46.81)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cichowska, Kinga          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.93    2:35.60 qJRNT  
                1:15.04   2:35.60 (1:20.56)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:37.05    2:39.45 q      
                1:16.64   2:39.45 (1:22.81)                                        
  2 Garber, Maddison          19 Central Connecti-CT  2:46.33    2:39.45 q      
                1:15.62   2:39.45 (1:23.83)                                        
  4 Fernander, Katherine      18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:39.41    2:39.79 q      
                1:18.40   2:39.79 (1:21.39)                                        
  5 Jacumski, Victoria        22 Star Swimming-NI     2:41.74    2:40.37 q      
                1:17.03   2:40.37 (1:23.34)                                        
  6 Bonnett, Bailey           16 Unattached-AM        2:36.85    2:40.38 q      
                1:16.27   2:40.38 (1:24.11)                                        
  7 Yuan, Charlene            19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:44.03    2:41.89 q      
                1:18.67   2:41.89 (1:23.22)                                        
  8 Samson, Julia             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:41.94    2:42.78 q      
                1:18.55   2:42.78 (1:24.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baratta, Gabby            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:46.74    2:43.96 q      
                1:20.20   2:43.96 (1:23.76)                                        
 10 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:19.09Y   2:45.48 q      
                1:19.93   2:45.48 (1:25.55)                                        
 11 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:44.53    2:47.24 q      
                1:20.84   2:47.24 (1:26.40)                                        
 12 Hanson, Diana             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:44.53    2:47.27 q      
                1:19.58   2:47.27 (1:27.69)                                        
 13 Yoos, Maddie              16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:46.58    2:48.82 q      
                1:21.68   2:48.82 (1:27.14)                                        
 14 Askew, Erica              18 Una ALBS-AD          2:23.20Y   2:49.34 q      
                1:20.20   2:49.34 (1:29.14)                                        
 15 Marcelle, Madeline        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:44.08    2:49.64 q      
                1:21.73   2:49.64 (1:27.91)                                        
 16 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.69Y   2:49.97 q      
                1:21.97   2:49.97 (1:28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palu-Benson, Loeva        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:45.23    2:50.38 q      
                1:22.14   2:50.38 (1:28.24)                                        
 18 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:48.15    2:50.64 q      
                1:21.77   2:50.64 (1:28.87)                                        
 19 Sapio, Isabel             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:28.37Y   2:50.73 q      
                1:22.36   2:50.73 (1:28.37)                                        
 20 Pucillo, Francesca        13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.89Y   2:51.50 q      
                1:22.65   2:51.50 (1:28.85)                                        
 21 Degroff, Olivia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.64Y   2:51.51 q      
                1:21.38   2:51.51 (1:30.13)                                        
 22 Celia, Gabrielle          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.85Y   2:52.04 q      
                1:24.32   2:52.04 (1:27.72)                                        
 23 Rupert, Emma              18 Southern Saratog-AD  2:25.02Y   2:52.62 q      
                1:22.00   2:52.62 (1:30.62)                                        
 24 Frustaci, Katherine       16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:45.45    2:52.90 q      
                1:23.16   2:52.90 (1:29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.46Y   2:53.22        
                1:21.09   2:53.22 (1:32.13)                                        
 26 Farley, Heather           18 Unattached-MN        2:49.18    2:53.26        
                1:23.96   2:53.26 (1:29.30)                                        
 26 Bell, Elizabeth           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.23Y   2:53.26        
                1:23.31   2:53.26 (1:29.95)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Davis, Sofia              13 The Fish-PV          2:54.66    2:54.58        
                1:23.26   2:54.58 (1:31.32)                                        
 29 Wolff, Claire             15 The Fish-PV          2:27.56Y   2:55.09        
                1:23.33   2:55.09 (1:31.76)                                        
 30 Sykes, Molly              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.35Y   2:57.70        
                1:24.88   2:57.70 (1:32.82)                                        
 31 Arzaga, Anastasia         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.33Y   2:57.79        
                1:25.77   2:57.79 (1:32.02)                                        
 32 Shimizu, Pilar            18 Unattached-MD        2:25.49Y   2:58.75        
                1:22.65   2:58.75 (1:36.10)                                        
 33 Gaccione, Amanda          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.48Y   2:59.40        
                1:23.71   2:59.40 (1:35.69)                                        
 34 Carragher, Maya           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:26.38Y   2:59.70        
                1:25.86   2:59.70 (1:33.84)                                        
 35 Danielson, Emily          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.89Y   3:00.91        
                1:26.72   3:00.91 (1:34.19)                                        
 36 Pawlak, Katherine         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:43.48Y   3:10.93        
                1:28.20   3:10.93 (1:42.73)                                        
 -- Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:43.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McDaid, Alexandra         14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:49.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          1:05.64    1:04.47        
                  31.29     1:04.47 (33.18)                                        
  2 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.64    1:04.83        
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardie, Fiona       20 Unattached-MA        1:03.24    1:02.54 JRNT    20  
                  29.38     1:02.54 (33.16)                                        
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV          1:03.71    1:02.87         17  
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)                                        
  3 Niness, Mackenzie   19 UN-NE-NE             1:04.06    1:03.70         16  
                  29.98     1:03.70 (33.72)                                        
  4 Zimcosky, Emily     16 Unattached-AM        1:04.84    1:03.87         15  
                  30.13     1:03.87 (33.74)                                        
  5 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.52    1:04.21         14  
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)                                        
  6 Foss, Julianna      18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.71    1:05.45         13  
                  30.50     1:05.45 (34.95)                                        
  7 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          1:05.64    1:05.58         12  
                  31.27     1:05.58 (34.31)                                        
  8 Summa, Athena       20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.24    1:06.09         11  
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Morgan       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.20    1:04.40          9  
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)                                        
 10 Zurmuhl, Hannah     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.93    1:04.82          7  
                  30.16     1:04.82 (34.66)                                        
 11 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:06.70    1:05.38          6  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)                                        
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.98    1:06.20          5  
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Vivian      16 Malden Crocs-NE      1:06.62    1:06.47          4  
                  30.89     1:06.47 (35.58)                                        
 14 Fye, Nicole         16 The Fish-PV          1:06.81    1:06.51          3  
                  32.03     1:06.51 (34.48)                                        
 15 Jack, Olivia        14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.34    1:06.68          2  
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)                                        
 16 Hogan, Taylor       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.64    1:06.74          1  
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silbert, Jordan     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.42    1:05.70        
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)                                        
 18 Zaravella, Natalie  16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:07.80    1:06.32        
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)                                        
 19 Tseng, Tiffany      14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.49    1:06.40        
                  30.70     1:06.40 (35.70)                                        
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.50    1:06.58        
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)                                        
 21 Galea, Andrea       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.41    1:06.75        
                  30.64     1:06.75 (36.11)                                        
 22 Allen, Alize        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.51    1:07.01        
                  31.16     1:07.01 (35.85)                                        
 23 Herbold, Sarah      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.65    1:07.44        
                  30.50     1:07.44 (36.94)                                        
 24 Criqui, Lindsay     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.52    1:08.35        
                  31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardie, Fiona             20 Unattached-MA        1:01.73    1:03.24 q      
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV          1:02.68    1:03.71 q      
                  31.00     1:03.71 (32.71)                                        
  3 Niness, Mackenzie         19 UN-NE-NE             1:05.96    1:04.06 q      
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
  4 Cameron, Bryanna          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.71Y   1:04.52 q      
                  30.94     1:04.52 (33.58)                                        
  5 Foss, Julianna            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.85    1:04.71 q      
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
  6 Zimcosky, Emily           16 Unattached-AM          57.84Y   1:04.84 q      
                  30.50     1:04.84 (34.34)                                        
  7 Summa, Athena             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.99    1:05.24 q      
                  31.20     1:05.24 (34.04)                                        
  8 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          1:06.27    1:05.64 q      
                  30.93     1:05.64 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.82   J1:05.64 q      
                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        
 10 Zurmuhl, Hannah           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.67    1:05.93 q      
                  30.27     1:05.93 (35.66)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.82    1:05.98 q      
                  31.42     1:05.98 (34.56)                                        
 12 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.66    1:06.20 q      
                  31.10     1:06.20 (35.10)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Vivian            16 Malden Crocs-NE      1:06.49    1:06.62 q      
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)                                        
 14 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    56.95Y   1:06.70 q      
                  30.83     1:06.70 (35.87)                                        
 15 Fye, Nicole               16 The Fish-PV          1:05.36    1:06.81 q      
                  32.06     1:06.81 (34.75)                                        
 16 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    57.14Y   1:07.34 q      
                  31.46     1:07.34 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.33Y   1:07.41 q      
                  30.80     1:07.41 (36.61)                                        
 18 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.49    1:07.42 q      
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)                                        
 19 Tseng, Tiffany            14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.09Y   1:07.49 q      
                  31.47     1:07.49 (36.02)                                        
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.06Y   1:07.50 q      
                  30.97     1:07.50 (36.53)                                        
 21 Allen, Alize              16 Star Swimming-NI       57.96Y   1:07.51 q      
                  31.23     1:07.51 (36.28)                                        
 22 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.04Y   1:07.52 q      
                  31.36     1:07.52 (36.16)                                        
 23 Herbold, Sarah            16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.82Y   1:07.65 q      
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)                                        
 24 Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.70Y   1:07.80 q      
                  32.42     1:07.80 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kottakis, Celia           16 Star Swimming-NI       58.16Y   1:07.98        
                  31.27     1:07.98 (36.71)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Abigail         13 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.09Y   1:08.03        
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Macswan, Shelby           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:10.22    1:08.15        
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)                                        
 28 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:03.96    1:08.26        
                  32.02     1:08.26 (36.24)                                        
 29 Sebastian, Julianna       17 SHAQ-NI              1:07.11    1:08.29        
                  31.85     1:08.29 (36.44)                                        
 30 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.50Y   1:08.52        
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)                                        
 31 Eggert, Anna              14 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.98Y   1:08.77        
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)                                        
 32 Schluchterer, Madison     17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.89    1:08.92        
                  32.57     1:08.92 (36.35)                                        
 33 Wardner, Katrina          15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.05Y   1:09.03        
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
 33 Sovinsky, Sydnie          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.11Y   1:09.03        
                  32.12     1:09.03 (36.91)                                        
 35 Coleman, Mollie           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.96Y   1:09.31        
                  32.18     1:09.31 (37.13)                                        
 36 Riley, Stephanie          16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:10.02    1:09.58        
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)                                        
 37 Fenn, Abby                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:11.09    1:10.04        
                  31.50     1:10.04 (38.54)                                        
 38 Palu-Benson, Loeva        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.07Y   1:10.14        
                  33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)                                        
 39 McKnight, Kristen         18 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:13.33    1:10.20        
                  32.06     1:10.20 (38.14)                                        
 40 Mozrall, Anne Marie       17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.94Y   1:10.26        
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.52Y   1:10.52        
                  32.16     1:10.52 (38.36)                                        
 42 Paige, Kamryn             14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.04Y   1:10.88        
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)                                        
 43 Drake, Kathryn            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:09.93    1:11.13        
                  33.19     1:11.13 (37.94)                                        
 44 Carey, Laurel             13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:10.99    1:11.36        
                  32.59     1:11.36 (38.77)                                        
 45 Jaszcz, Madisyn           17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    58.12Y   1:11.53        
                  32.80     1:11.53 (38.73)                                        
 46 Blezy, Katriona           18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.93Y   1:11.70        
                  33.56     1:11.70 (38.14)                                        
 47 Danielson, Emily          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:03.98Y   1:13.63        
                  34.72     1:13.63 (38.91)                                        
 48 Detwiler, Tatum           13 Unattached-AM        1:00.89Y   1:14.77        
                  34.27     1:14.77 (40.50)                                        
 49 Silverman, Carolyn        16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:09.66    1:15.20        
                  34.27     1:15.20 (40.93)                                        
 50 Lawton, Jillian           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.22Y   1:15.38        
                  34.36     1:15.38 (41.02)                                        
 -- Pujadas, Madison          19 Una COL-MR           1:02.66Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:17.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:18.48    2:16.65 JRNT    20  
                  31.49     1:05.37 (33.88)     1:41.44 (36.07)     2:16.65 (35.21)
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline  17 The Fish-PV          2:19.23    2:16.79 JRNT    17  
                  30.58     1:04.74 (34.16)     1:42.02 (37.28)     2:16.79 (34.77)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:22.02    2:17.89         16  
                  30.50     1:05.19 (34.69)     1:41.36 (36.17)     2:17.89 (36.53)
  4 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          2:21.85    2:20.37         15  
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:44.89 (37.10)     2:20.37 (35.48)
  5 Silbert, Jordan     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.06    2:23.51         14  
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)     1:45.32 (37.30)     2:23.51 (38.19)
  6 Hardie, Fiona       20 Unattached-MA        2:25.28    2:25.11         13  
                  32.67     1:10.38 (37.71)     1:47.78 (37.40)     2:25.11 (37.33)
  7 Foss, Julianna      18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:24.60    2:25.80         12  
                  32.16     1:09.14 (36.98)     1:47.21 (38.07)     2:25.80 (38.59)
  8 Mulvenna, Ann       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.14    2:26.48         11  
                  32.98     1:10.61 (37.63)     1:47.96 (37.35)     2:26.48 (38.52)
B - Final
  9 Niness, Mackenzie   19 UN-NE-NE             2:27.00    2:23.07          9  
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)     1:45.34 (37.17)     2:23.07 (37.73)
 10 Potis, Danielle     18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:26.43    2:23.71          7  
                  32.90     1:08.94 (36.04)     1:47.26 (38.32)     2:23.71 (36.45)
 11 Sullivan, Abigail   13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:27.17    2:24.70          6  
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:47.88 (38.37)     2:24.70 (36.82)
 12 Sebastian, Juliann  17 SHAQ-NI              2:27.34    2:25.04          5  
                  31.97     1:08.51 (36.54)     1:46.22 (37.71)     2:25.04 (38.82)
 13 Pettis, Brooke      17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:28.97    2:26.92          4  
                  32.97     1:10.15 (37.18)     1:48.35 (38.20)     2:26.92 (38.57)
 14 Summa, Athena       20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.14    2:26.97          3  
                  32.12     1:09.36 (37.24)     1:48.07 (38.71)     2:26.97 (38.90)
 15 Hogan, Taylor       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:27.30    2:27.10          2  
                  32.67     1:09.45 (36.78)     1:48.51 (39.06)     2:27.10 (38.59)
 16 Matteson, Sydney    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.50    2:27.86          1  
                  31.93     1:09.30 (37.37)     1:47.83 (38.53)     2:27.86 (40.03)
C - Final
 17 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.44    2:26.81        
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)     1:47.82 (38.73)     2:26.81 (38.99)
 18 Zaravella, Natalie  16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:30.75    2:29.11        
                  34.01     1:11.54 (37.53)     1:50.74 (39.20)     2:29.11 (38.37)
 19 Matheny, Abigail    15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:33.58    2:32.94        
                  34.02     1:12.51 (38.49)     1:51.01 (38.50)     2:32.94 (41.93)
 20 Metzger, Emma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.67    2:33.03        
                  34.57     1:12.31 (37.74)     1:53.18 (40.87)     2:33.03 (39.85)
 21 Schluchterer, Madi  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:33.39    2:33.93        
                  33.48     1:12.10 (38.62)     1:52.59 (40.49)     2:33.93 (41.34)
 22 Smith, Emily        15 Unattached-AM        2:34.89    2:34.26        
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)     1:51.97 (41.13)     2:34.26 (42.29)
 23 Sovinsky, Sydnie    15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:34.28    2:34.80        
                  32.51     1:10.29 (37.78)     1:50.56 (40.27)     2:34.80 (44.24)
 24 Ahlberg, Sarah      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:35.09    2:34.85        
                  33.44     1:12.28 (38.84)     1:52.57 (40.29)     2:34.85 (42.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:17.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Bryanna          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:20.46    2:18.48 q      
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)     1:42.46 (36.33)     2:18.48 (36.02)
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline        17 The Fish-PV          2:18.41    2:19.23 q      
                  31.43     1:05.80 (34.37)     1:42.25 (36.45)     2:19.23 (36.98)
  3 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          2:20.07    2:21.85 q      
                  32.00     1:07.30 (35.30)     1:44.65 (37.35)     2:21.85 (37.20)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.13    2:22.02 q      
                  31.93     1:07.39 (35.46)     1:45.12 (37.73)     2:22.02 (36.90)
  5 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.69    2:23.06 q      
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)     1:45.51 (37.83)     2:23.06 (37.55)
  6 Foss, Julianna            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:22.20    2:24.60 q      
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)     1:46.29 (38.09)     2:24.60 (38.31)
  7 Mulvenna, Ann             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.59    2:25.14 q      
                  33.25     1:09.82 (36.57)     1:47.43 (37.61)     2:25.14 (37.71)
  8 Hardie, Fiona             20 Unattached-MA        2:19.54    2:25.28 q      
                  32.15     1:07.75 (35.60)     1:46.53 (38.78)     2:25.28 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potis, Danielle           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.55Y   2:26.43 q      
                  32.65     1:09.73 (37.08)     1:47.82 (38.09)     2:26.43 (38.61)
 10 Niness, Mackenzie         19 UN-NE-NE             2:25.94    2:27.00 q      
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)     1:47.99 (38.69)     2:27.00 (39.01)
 11 Sullivan, Abigail         13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.76Y   2:27.17 q      
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)     1:49.92 (38.09)     2:27.17 (37.25)
 12 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.44    2:27.30 q      
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)     1:48.31 (38.61)     2:27.30 (38.99)
 13 Sebastian, Julianna       17 SHAQ-NI              2:23.38    2:27.34 q      
                  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)     1:48.15 (38.77)     2:27.34 (39.19)
 14 Pettis, Brooke            17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:27.35    2:28.97 q      
                  33.47     1:10.70 (37.23)     1:49.53 (38.83)     2:28.97 (39.44)
 15 Summa, Athena             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.76Y   2:29.14 q      
                  33.17     1:09.30 (36.13)     1:47.84 (38.54)     2:29.14 (41.30)
 16 Matteson, Sydney          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.54Y   2:29.50 q      
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)     1:48.19 (39.54)     2:29.50 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:27.90    2:30.75 q      
                  34.14     1:12.39 (38.25)     1:51.03 (38.64)     2:30.75 (39.72)
 18 Metzger, Emma             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.19Y   2:32.67 q      
                  33.77     1:12.01 (38.24)     1:52.38 (40.37)     2:32.67 (40.29)
 19 Schluchterer, Madison     17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.94Y   2:33.39 q      
                  33.65     1:12.25 (38.60)     1:52.85 (40.60)     2:33.39 (40.54)
 20 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:23.12    2:33.44 q      
                  33.86     1:12.54 (38.68)     1:53.20 (40.66)     2:33.44 (40.24)
 21 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:10.37Y   2:33.58 q      
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)     1:50.63 (38.61)     2:33.58 (42.95)
 22 Sovinsky, Sydnie          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:12.21Y   2:34.28 q      
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)     1:51.08 (40.84)     2:34.28 (43.20)
 23 Smith, Emily              15 Unattached-AM        2:29.02    2:34.89 q      
                  32.43     1:10.67 (38.24)     1:52.23 (41.56)     2:34.89 (42.66)
 24 Ahlberg, Sarah            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.72Y   2:35.09 q      
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:52.58 (39.99)     2:35.09 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Palu-Benson, Loeva        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:27.85    2:35.14        
                  33.67     1:12.16 (38.49)     1:52.77 (40.61)     2:35.14 (42.37)
 26 Nguyen, Vivian            16 Malden Crocs-NE      2:11.46Y   2:36.66        
                  33.84     1:14.92 (41.08)     1:58.15 (43.23)     2:36.66 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una COL-MR           2:11.46Y   2:37.07        
                  35.17     1:14.77 (39.60)     1:56.70 (41.93)     2:37.07 (40.37)
 28 Macswan, Shelby           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:11.84Y   2:37.65        
                  33.13     1:12.70 (39.57)     1:54.92 (42.22)     2:37.65 (42.73)
 29 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.84Y   2:38.48        
                  33.13     1:11.67 (38.54)     1:53.62 (41.95)     2:38.48 (44.86)
 30 Dibella, Maria            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.80    2:39.97        
                  34.32     1:14.23 (39.91)     1:56.23 (42.00)     2:39.97 (43.74)
 31 Coleman, Mollie           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.90Y   2:40.10        
                  33.89     1:14.39 (40.50)     1:55.03 (40.64)     2:40.10 (45.07)
 32 Paige, Kamryn             14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:36.84    2:40.51        
                  33.37     1:12.98 (39.61)     1:56.46 (43.48)     2:40.51 (44.05)
 -- Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.98Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:19.46    2:16.87 OLYM    20  
                  29.48     1:03.79 (34.31)     1:45.91 (42.12)     2:16.87 (30.96)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.26    2:17.96 OLYM    17  
                  29.97     1:05.38 (35.41)     1:45.94 (40.56)     2:17.96 (32.02)
  3 Wilson, Caroline    23 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:22.75    2:21.78         16  
                  30.00     1:06.43 (36.43)     1:49.42 (42.99)     2:21.78 (32.36)
  4 Takabayashi, Miku   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.70    2:22.10         15  
                  30.44     1:08.06 (37.62)     1:49.03 (40.97)     2:22.10 (33.07)
  5 Bonnett, Bailey     16 Unattached-AM        2:26.18    2:24.21         14  
                  30.40     1:08.54 (38.14)     1:49.68 (41.14)     2:24.21 (34.53)
  6 Summa, Athena       20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.39    2:25.58         13  
                  30.62     1:09.43 (38.81)     1:51.91 (42.48)     2:25.58 (33.67)
  7 Ernst, Andrea       16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:22.95    2:26.11         12  
                  30.94     1:07.97 (37.03)     1:51.54 (43.57)     2:26.11 (34.57)
  8 Samson, Julia       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.76    2:27.45         11  
                  31.43     1:10.11 (38.68)     1:52.72 (42.61)     2:27.45 (34.73)
B - Final
  9 Yuan, Charlene      19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.15    2:24.73          9  
                  32.66     1:08.93 (36.27)     1:51.80 (42.87)     2:24.73 (32.93)
 10 O'Donnell, Meaghan  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.48    2:25.94          7  
                  31.69     1:09.73 (38.04)     1:51.93 (42.20)     2:25.94 (34.01)
 11 Silbert, Jordan     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.03    2:26.74          6  
                  30.88     1:10.05 (39.17)     1:53.32 (43.27)     2:26.74 (33.42)
 12 Foschi Walko, Palm  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.62    2:27.37          5  
                  31.79     1:09.74 (37.95)     1:53.48 (43.74)     2:27.37 (33.89)
 13 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          2:28.66    2:28.19          4  
                  31.66     1:09.70 (38.04)     1:54.34 (44.64)     2:28.19 (33.85)
 14 Matteson, Sydney    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.42    2:28.27          3  
                  32.16     1:09.92 (37.76)     1:54.43 (44.51)     2:28.27 (33.84)
 15 Jack, Olivia        14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.73    2:28.70          2  
                  31.45     1:10.53 (39.08)     1:52.51 (41.98)     2:28.70 (36.19)
 16 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:28.37    2:28.89          1  
                  32.43     1:09.88 (37.45)     1:54.58 (44.70)     2:28.89 (34.31)
C - Final
 17 Romano, Kristen     15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:31.55    2:25.20        
                  31.43     1:08.47 (37.04)     1:50.63 (42.16)     2:25.20 (34.57)
 18 Fernander, Katheri  18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:30.57    2:28.40        
                  33.07     1:12.55 (39.48)     1:53.61 (41.06)     2:28.40 (34.79)
 19 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.87    2:28.76        
                  31.64     1:10.45 (38.81)     1:54.51 (44.06)     2:28.76 (34.25)
 20 Kottakis, Celia     16 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.62    2:29.24        
                  31.58     1:11.78 (40.20)     1:56.61 (44.83)     2:29.24 (32.63)
 21 Thomas, Sydney      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.78    2:30.20        
                  31.95     1:09.84 (37.89)     1:57.49 (47.65)     2:30.20 (32.71)
 22 Wolff, Claire       15 The Fish-PV          2:33.37    2:31.41        
                  32.91     1:13.95 (41.04)     1:57.07 (43.12)     2:31.41 (34.34)
 23 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:31.35    2:32.02        
                  33.81     1:10.93 (37.12)     1:59.70 (48.77)     2:32.02 (32.32)
 24 Galea, Andrea       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.36    2:32.39        
                  31.74     1:10.09 (38.35)     1:56.21 (46.12)     2:32.39 (36.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.54    2:19.26 qJRNT  
                  30.63     1:06.11 (35.48)     1:47.45 (41.34)     2:19.26 (31.81)
  2 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:20.11    2:19.46 qJRNT  
                  30.10     1:04.84 (34.74)     1:48.03 (43.19)     2:19.46 (31.43)
  3 Wilson, Caroline          23 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:01.35Y   2:22.75 q      
                  30.03     1:07.02 (36.99)     1:49.70 (42.68)     2:22.75 (33.05)
  4 Ernst, Andrea             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.41    2:22.95 q      
                  30.71     1:06.90 (36.19)     1:49.18 (42.28)     2:22.95 (33.77)
  5 Takabayashi, Miku         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.92    2:24.70 q      
                  32.09     1:08.42 (36.33)     1:51.56 (43.14)     2:24.70 (33.14)
  6 Samson, Julia             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:23.44    2:25.76 q      
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)     1:51.27 (42.60)     2:25.76 (34.49)
  7 Bonnett, Bailey           16 Unattached-AM        2:23.30    2:26.18 q      
                  31.41     1:09.25 (37.84)     1:51.97 (42.72)     2:26.18 (34.21)
  8 Summa, Athena             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.40Y   2:26.39 q      
                  30.94     1:08.77 (37.83)     1:52.95 (44.18)     2:26.39 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyngowski, Margaret       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.27    2:26.74 q      
                  32.02     1:08.25 (36.23)     1:52.18 (43.93)     2:26.74 (34.56)
 10 Yuan, Charlene            19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:25.44    2:27.15 q      
                  32.65     1:10.10 (37.45)     1:54.10 (44.00)     2:27.15 (33.05)
 11 Hanson, Diana             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.27Y   2:27.38 q      
                  32.65     1:11.89 (39.24)     1:54.08 (42.19)     2:27.38 (33.30)
 12 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.15    2:28.37 q      
                  32.24     1:08.98 (36.74)     1:53.50 (44.52)     2:28.37 (34.87)
 13 Matteson, Sydney          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.22    2:28.42 q      
                  31.87     1:10.07 (38.20)     1:53.62 (43.55)     2:28.42 (34.80)
 14 O'Donnell, Meaghan        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.55    2:28.48 q      
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)     1:54.02 (42.60)     2:28.48 (34.46)
 15 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.65    2:28.62 q      
                  32.25     1:09.59 (37.34)     1:53.77 (44.18)     2:28.62 (34.85)
 16 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          2:08.71Y   2:28.66 q      
                  31.86     1:11.02 (39.16)     1:54.81 (43.79)     2:28.66 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack, Olivia              14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:06.67Y   2:28.73 q      
                  32.18     1:11.75 (39.57)     1:53.20 (41.45)     2:28.73 (35.53)
 18 Rupert, Emma              18 Southern Saratog-AD  2:09.49Y   2:28.89 q      
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)     1:54.13 (44.10)     2:28.89 (34.76)
 19 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.84    2:30.03 q      
                  32.06     1:11.07 (39.01)     1:55.57 (44.50)     2:30.03 (34.46)
 20 Scott, Morgan             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.55Y   2:30.11 q      
                  31.86     1:10.42 (38.56)     1:55.63 (45.21)     2:30.11 (34.48)
 21 Niness, Mackenzie         19 UN-NE-NE             2:09.03Y   2:30.34 q      
                  30.94     1:09.38 (38.44)     1:55.67 (46.29)     2:30.34 (34.67)
 22 Fernander, Katherine      18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.84    2:30.57 q      
                  33.24     1:13.31 (40.07)     1:55.05 (41.74)     2:30.57 (35.52)
 23 Thomas, Sydney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.08Y   2:30.78 q      
                  32.83     1:11.01 (38.18)     1:57.89 (46.88)     2:30.78 (32.89)
 24 Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:27.31    2:31.25 q      
                  31.83     1:12.44 (40.61)     1:55.76 (43.32)     2:31.25 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.19Y   2:31.35        
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)     1:58.69 (48.62)     2:31.35 (32.66)
 26 Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:22.59    2:31.55        
                  32.61     1:11.18 (38.57)     1:56.03 (44.85)     2:31.55 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marcelle, Madeline        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.52Y   2:32.08        
                  32.90     1:13.81 (40.91)     1:55.45 (41.64)     2:32.08 (36.63)
 28 Kottakis, Celia           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.91Y   2:32.62        
                  31.56     1:11.57 (40.01)     1:57.69 (46.12)     2:32.62 (34.93)
 29 Hardie, Fiona             20 Unattached-MA        2:20.83    2:32.63        
                  31.86     1:10.78 (38.92)     1:58.08 (47.30)     2:32.63 (34.55)
 30 O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.18Y   2:33.10        
                  33.10     1:13.96 (40.86)     1:58.13 (44.17)     2:33.10 (34.97)
 31 Blaser, Hannah            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.68    2:33.33        
                  32.08     1:13.83 (41.75)     1:58.07 (44.24)     2:33.33 (35.26)
 32 Galea, Andrea             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.70    2:33.36        
                  31.54     1:10.04 (38.50)     1:56.48 (46.44)     2:33.36 (36.88)
 33 Wolff, Claire             15 The Fish-PV          2:10.19Y   2:33.37        
                  33.28     1:13.23 (39.95)     1:58.13 (44.90)     2:33.37 (35.24)
 34 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.18    2:33.87        
                  33.05     1:13.56 (40.51)     1:58.94 (45.38)     2:33.87 (34.93)
 35 Matheny, Abigail          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:09.79Y   2:34.33        
                  32.73     1:11.07 (38.34)     1:59.06 (47.99)     2:34.33 (35.27)
 36 Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.55Y   2:34.39        
                  33.75     1:12.01 (38.26)     2:00.01 (48.00)     2:34.39 (34.38)
 37 Baratta, Gabby            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.67Y   2:34.73        
                  33.34     1:12.87 (39.53)     1:57.77 (44.90)     2:34.73 (36.96)
 38 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.15    2:35.13        
                  32.56     1:11.72 (39.16)     1:59.90 (48.18)     2:35.13 (35.23)
 39 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.69Y   2:35.56        
                  32.26     1:13.13 (40.87)     1:59.25 (46.12)     2:35.56 (36.31)
 40 Foss, Julianna            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:27.30    2:35.60        
                  31.79     1:11.14 (39.35)     1:59.79 (48.65)     2:35.60 (35.81)
 41 Romaine, Brianna          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.48Y   2:35.86        
                  34.38     1:13.61 (39.23)     2:02.82 (49.21)     2:35.86 (33.04)
 42 Celia, Gabrielle          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:36.35    2:36.07        
                  36.62     1:16.81 (40.19)     2:01.25 (44.44)     2:36.07 (34.82)
 43 Yoos, Maddie              16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:09.37Y   2:36.10        
                  34.68     1:15.96 (41.28)     1:58.38 (42.42)     2:36.10 (37.72)
 44 Degroff, Olivia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.98    2:36.24        
                  33.62     1:15.73 (42.11)     1:59.19 (43.46)     2:36.24 (37.05)
 45 Palu-Benson, Loeva        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:10.92Y   2:36.48        
                  33.39     1:17.71 (44.32)     2:00.30 (42.59)     2:36.48 (36.18)
 46 Coleman, Mollie           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:48.66    2:37.54        
                  33.15     1:14.06 (40.91)     2:01.44 (47.38)     2:37.54 (36.10)
 47 Frustaci, Katherine       16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:36.07    2:38.03        
                  35.25     1:15.86 (40.61)     1:59.91 (44.05)     2:38.03 (38.12)
 48 Bell, Elizabeth           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:41.50    2:38.16        
                  34.88     1:17.05 (42.17)     2:01.52 (44.47)     2:38.16 (36.64)
 49 Flanagan, Clare           16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:36.51    2:38.41        
                  35.88     1:14.99 (39.11)     2:04.57 (49.58)     2:38.41 (33.84)
 50 Pettis, Brooke            17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.97Y   2:40.27        
                  32.94     1:13.87 (40.93)     2:03.25 (49.38)     2:40.27 (37.02)
 51 Carragher, Maya           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:41.84    2:43.34        
                  36.12     1:20.94 (44.82)     2:06.79 (45.85)     2:43.34 (36.55)
 52 Danielson, Emily          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:43.18    2:44.26        
                  35.20     1:20.24 (45.04)     2:06.05 (45.81)     2:44.26 (38.21)
 -- Jacumski, Victoria        22 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McDaid, Alexandra         14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:31.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Catalfo, Nina             15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:44.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:58.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:56.26    4:50.66 OLYM    20  
                  31.00     1:06.21 (35.21)     1:42.94 (36.73)     2:19.15 (36.21)
        3:02.96 (43.81)     3:46.61 (43.65)     4:18.70 (32.09)     4:50.66 (31.96)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:56.12    4:52.27 OLYM    17  
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)     1:44.45 (38.57)     2:21.77 (37.32)
        3:04.25 (42.48)     3:44.96 (40.71)     4:19.22 (34.26)     4:52.27 (33.05)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:00.01    4:57.01 JRNT    16  
                  31.15     1:06.58 (35.43)     1:44.94 (38.36)     2:23.46 (38.52)
        3:07.16 (43.70)     3:51.00 (43.84)     4:24.50 (33.50)     4:57.01 (32.51)
  4 Samardzic, Matea    20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:00.73    4:57.30 JRNT    15  
                  31.84     1:09.12 (37.28)     1:46.47 (37.35)     2:23.10 (36.63)
        3:06.70 (43.60)     3:51.07 (44.37)     4:25.03 (33.96)     4:57.30 (32.27)
  5 Bonnett, Bailey     16 Unattached-AM        5:02.79    5:00.20         14  
                  30.39     1:07.35 (36.96)     1:46.14 (38.79)     2:25.50 (39.36)
        3:07.02 (41.52)     3:50.38 (43.36)     4:26.21 (35.83)     5:00.20 (33.99)
  6 Owens, Michelle     15 The Fish-PV          5:05.17    5:02.17         13  
                  31.93     1:09.32 (37.39)     1:48.27 (38.95)     2:26.83 (38.56)
        3:10.77 (43.94)     3:56.67 (45.90)     4:30.33 (33.66)     5:02.17 (31.84)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:03.08    5:03.20         12  
                  31.41     1:07.63 (36.22)     1:45.41 (37.78)     2:24.38 (38.97)
        3:08.49 (44.11)     3:53.62 (45.13)     4:28.80 (35.18)     5:03.20 (34.40)
  8 Wyngowski, Margare  15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:03.69    5:06.60         11  
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:47.94 (37.74)     2:26.61 (38.67)
        3:11.20 (44.59)     3:56.86 (45.66)     4:31.63 (34.77)     5:06.60 (34.97)
B - Final
  9 Silbert, Jordan     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:05.91    5:04.08          9  
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)     1:48.42 (40.60)     2:26.90 (38.48)
        3:11.82 (44.92)     3:56.27 (44.45)     4:30.45 (34.18)     5:04.08 (33.63)
 10 Wolff, Veronica     17 The Fish-PV          5:09.86    5:07.24          7  
                  32.02     1:08.12 (36.10)     1:47.39 (39.27)     2:26.46 (39.07)
        3:11.68 (45.22)     3:57.87 (46.19)     4:32.79 (34.92)     5:07.24 (34.45)
 11 Donohoe, Madelyn    13 The Fish-PV          5:08.41    5:08.75          6  
                  34.17     1:10.59 (36.42)     1:49.57 (38.98)     2:26.82 (37.25)
        3:14.64 (47.82)     4:02.66 (48.02)     4:36.58 (33.92)     5:08.75 (32.17)
 12 Matteson, Sydney    17 Star Swimming-NI     5:15.19    5:09.97          5  
                  31.64     1:08.38 (36.74)     1:47.85 (39.47)     2:26.50 (38.65)
        3:12.31 (45.81)     3:59.10 (46.79)     4:34.71 (35.61)     5:09.97 (35.26)
 13 Sapio, Olivia       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:12.73    5:10.40          4  
                  32.28     1:10.07 (37.79)     1:50.23 (40.16)     2:29.41 (39.18)
        3:15.37 (45.96)     4:00.85 (45.48)     4:36.69 (35.84)     5:10.40 (33.71)
 14 Foschi Walko, Palm  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:15.78    5:11.58          3  
                  32.17     1:10.25 (38.08)     1:48.71 (38.46)     2:28.38 (39.67)
        3:13.01 (44.63)     3:59.43 (46.42)     4:35.77 (36.34)     5:11.58 (35.81)
 15 King, Madeline      14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:15.84    5:15.59          2  
                  33.11     1:12.21 (39.10)     1:51.54 (39.33)     2:30.31 (38.77)
        3:18.18 (47.87)     4:07.39 (49.21)     4:42.00 (34.61)     5:15.59 (33.59)
 16 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:15.02    5:15.60          1  
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:50.39 (40.93)     2:31.16 (40.77)
        3:17.71 (46.55)     4:03.88 (46.17)     4:39.70 (35.82)     5:15.60 (35.90)
C - Final
 17 Zaravella, Natalie  16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:16.09    5:11.49        
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)     1:54.59 (42.83)     2:34.86 (40.27)
        3:18.88 (44.02)     4:02.81 (43.93)     4:38.03 (35.22)     5:11.49 (33.46)
 18 Kostelnik, Alexis   16 Unattached-AM        5:20.59    5:14.96        
                  34.09     1:12.81 (38.72)     1:53.53 (40.72)     2:33.49 (39.96)
        3:19.70 (46.21)     4:07.48 (47.78)     4:41.54 (34.06)     5:14.96 (33.42)
 19 Rupert, Emma        18 Southern Saratog-AD  5:16.97    5:15.51        
                  33.85     1:12.78 (38.93)     1:53.68 (40.90)     2:32.99 (39.31)
        3:18.87 (45.88)     4:04.88 (46.01)     4:41.10 (36.22)     5:15.51 (34.41)
 20 Wolff, Claire       15 The Fish-PV          5:24.52    5:16.58        
                  33.20     1:11.09 (37.89)     1:54.07 (42.98)     2:36.12 (42.05)
        3:19.75 (43.63)     4:05.70 (45.95)     4:42.36 (36.66)     5:16.58 (34.22)
 21 Lipkin, Elaine      14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:21.65    5:17.25        
                  33.98     1:10.69 (36.71)     1:50.26 (39.57)     2:29.86 (39.60)
        3:18.09 (48.23)     4:07.01 (48.92)     4:42.87 (35.86)     5:17.25 (34.38)
 22 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:21.01    5:17.34        
                  33.92     1:14.14 (40.22)     1:55.88 (41.74)     2:36.50 (40.62)
        3:24.03 (47.53)     4:10.25 (46.22)     4:44.85 (34.60)     5:17.34 (32.49)
 23 Hogan, Taylor       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:22.46    5:18.11        
                  31.60     1:07.63 (36.03)     1:46.81 (39.18)     2:27.15 (40.34)
        3:15.92 (48.77)     4:04.96 (49.04)     4:41.31 (36.35)     5:18.11 (36.80)
 24 Criqui, Lindsay     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:21.62    5:21.76        
                  31.62     1:09.70 (38.08)     1:50.67 (40.97)     2:30.93 (40.26)
        3:18.51 (47.58)     4:07.37 (48.86)     4:44.68 (37.31)     5:21.76 (37.08)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:58.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:54.20    4:56.12 qJRNT  
                  31.69     1:07.04 (35.35)     1:46.07 (39.03)     2:23.57 (37.50)
        3:06.22 (42.65)     3:47.93 (41.71)     4:22.97 (35.04)     4:56.12 (33.15)
  2 Cox, Hannah               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:55.41    4:56.26 qJRNT  
                  32.00     1:06.25 (34.25)     1:44.17 (37.92)     2:21.55 (37.38)
        3:05.77 (44.22)     3:50.03 (44.26)     4:23.26 (33.23)     4:56.26 (33.00)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:02.02    5:00.01 q      
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:45.30 (39.27)     2:23.85 (38.55)
        3:08.25 (44.40)     3:52.51 (44.26)     4:26.87 (34.36)     5:00.01 (33.14)
  4 Samardzic, Matea          20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.64Y   5:00.73 q      
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)     1:46.68 (37.10)     2:23.06 (36.38)
        3:07.05 (43.99)     3:52.43 (45.38)     4:27.20 (34.77)     5:00.73 (33.53)
  5 Bonnett, Bailey           16 Unattached-AM        4:56.71    5:02.79 q      
                  31.20     1:07.38 (36.18)     1:47.87 (40.49)     2:26.21 (38.34)
        3:09.24 (43.03)     3:52.47 (43.23)     4:29.27 (36.80)     5:02.79 (33.52)
  6 Takabayashi, Miku         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:08.48    5:03.08 q      
                  31.59     1:07.71 (36.12)     1:46.74 (39.03)     2:25.98 (39.24)
        3:08.35 (42.37)     3:53.12 (44.77)     4:29.02 (35.90)     5:03.08 (34.06)
  7 Wyngowski, Margaret       15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:13.21    5:03.69 q      
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)     1:48.69 (38.42)     2:27.34 (38.65)
        3:11.03 (43.69)     3:55.47 (44.44)     4:30.19 (34.72)     5:03.69 (33.50)
  8 Owens, Michelle           15 The Fish-PV          5:06.75    5:05.17 q      
                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)     1:49.91 (39.77)     2:28.43 (38.52)
        3:12.90 (44.47)     3:58.19 (45.29)     4:32.36 (34.17)     5:05.17 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silbert, Jordan           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.47    5:05.91 q      
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)     1:49.40 (41.31)     2:28.44 (39.04)
        3:13.17 (44.73)     3:57.13 (43.96)     4:32.15 (35.02)     5:05.91 (33.76)
 10 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV          5:18.42    5:08.41 q      
                  33.84     1:10.90 (37.06)     1:48.91 (38.01)     2:27.31 (38.40)
        3:14.05 (46.74)     4:02.00 (47.95)     4:34.98 (32.98)     5:08.41 (33.43)
 11 Wolff, Veronica           17 The Fish-PV          5:06.57    5:09.86 q      
                  32.81     1:08.06 (35.25)     1:47.51 (39.45)     2:26.64 (39.13)
        3:12.75 (46.11)     3:58.90 (46.15)     4:35.10 (36.20)     5:09.86 (34.76)
 12 Sapio, Olivia             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:14.23    5:12.73 q      
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)     1:50.07 (40.63)     2:28.25 (38.18)
        3:14.08 (45.83)     4:00.33 (46.25)     4:37.58 (37.25)     5:12.73 (35.15)
 13 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:08.55    5:15.02 q      
                  33.03     1:10.16 (37.13)     1:51.48 (41.32)     2:30.59 (39.11)
        3:17.42 (46.83)     4:03.50 (46.08)     4:40.09 (36.59)     5:15.02 (34.93)
 14 Matteson, Sydney          17 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.66    5:15.19 q      
                  31.48     1:08.13 (36.65)     1:47.80 (39.67)     2:26.82 (39.02)
        3:13.37 (46.55)     4:00.46 (47.09)     4:38.72 (38.26)     5:15.19 (36.47)
 15 Foschi Walko, Palma       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:10.76    5:15.78 q      
                  32.87     1:11.42 (38.55)     1:50.96 (39.54)     2:30.34 (39.38)
        3:15.36 (45.02)     4:01.44 (46.08)     4:39.09 (37.65)     5:15.78 (36.69)
 16 King, Madeline            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:32.73Y   5:15.84 q      
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:52.17 (39.62)     2:30.90 (38.73)
        3:18.78 (47.88)     4:06.52 (47.74)     4:41.85 (35.33)     5:15.84 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaravella, Natalie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:10.46    5:16.09 q      
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)     1:55.17 (42.68)     2:36.87 (41.70)
        3:21.01 (44.14)     4:05.19 (44.18)     4:41.50 (36.31)     5:16.09 (34.59)
 18 Rupert, Emma              18 Southern Saratog-AD  4:31.03Y   5:16.97 q      
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)     1:53.05 (40.19)     2:32.40 (39.35)
        3:18.97 (46.57)     4:05.27 (46.30)     4:41.77 (36.50)     5:16.97 (35.20)
 19 Heilbrun, Madeline        14 The Fish-PV          5:12.65    5:18.86 q      
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)     1:51.06 (39.77)     2:29.85 (38.79)
        3:17.54 (47.69)     4:07.42 (49.88)     4:43.66 (36.24)     5:18.86 (35.20)
 20 Kostelnik, Alexis         16 Unattached-AM        5:17.20    5:20.59 q      
                  35.08     1:14.61 (39.53)     1:54.70 (40.09)     2:35.71 (41.01)
        3:22.03 (46.32)     4:10.79 (48.76)     4:46.08 (35.29)     5:20.59 (34.51)
 21 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:15.05    5:21.01 q      
                  34.47     1:15.03 (40.56)     1:56.60 (41.57)     2:37.87 (41.27)
        3:24.72 (46.85)     4:12.04 (47.32)     4:46.96 (34.92)     5:21.01 (34.05)
 22 Criqui, Lindsay           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.46Y   5:21.62 q      
                  32.29     1:10.46 (38.17)     1:52.31 (41.85)     2:33.24 (40.93)
        3:20.26 (47.02)     4:07.36 (47.10)     4:45.71 (38.35)     5:21.62 (35.91)
 23 Lipkin, Elaine            14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.86Y   5:21.65 q      
                  33.18     1:11.24 (38.06)     1:51.49 (40.25)     2:31.92 (40.43)
        3:20.50 (48.58)     4:10.22 (49.72)     4:47.41 (37.19)     5:21.65 (34.24)
 24 Hogan, Taylor             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:16.38    5:22.46 q      
                  32.28     1:08.24 (35.96)     1:48.78 (40.54)     2:29.03 (40.25)
        3:18.73 (49.70)     4:07.77 (49.04)     4:44.96 (37.19)     5:22.46 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolff, Claire             15 The Fish-PV          5:21.77    5:24.52        
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)     1:59.51 (44.55)     2:42.61 (43.10)
        3:27.04 (44.43)     4:12.09 (45.05)     4:49.12 (37.03)     5:24.52 (35.40)
 26 Winnert, Rebecca          18 Star Swimming-NI     5:19.14    5:24.88        
                  32.30     1:10.90 (38.60)     1:54.58 (43.68)     2:36.05 (41.47)
        3:23.58 (47.53)     4:11.74 (48.16)     4:48.62 (36.88)     5:24.88 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arzaga, Anastasia         17 Star Swimming-NI     5:20.06    5:25.08        
                  34.66     1:15.64 (40.98)     1:57.24 (41.60)     2:38.84 (41.60)
        3:25.42 (46.58)     4:12.60 (47.18)     4:49.47 (36.87)     5:25.08 (35.61)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una COL-MR           5:20.66    5:26.97        
                  35.40     1:14.65 (39.25)     1:56.47 (41.82)     2:36.82 (40.35)
        3:24.92 (48.10)     4:13.19 (48.27)     4:50.55 (37.36)     5:26.97 (36.42)
 29 O'Dare, Ann               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:30.44Y   5:27.10        
                  33.67     1:13.52 (39.85)     1:56.88 (43.36)     2:38.39 (41.51)
        3:24.69 (46.30)     4:12.29 (47.60)     4:49.87 (37.58)     5:27.10 (37.23)
 30 Dalla Riva, Natalie       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.98Y   5:29.42        
                  33.90     1:12.99 (39.09)     1:53.74 (40.75)     2:34.48 (40.74)
        3:22.13 (47.65)     4:10.34 (48.21)     4:50.21 (39.87)     5:29.42 (39.21)
 31 Wolf, Madeline            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:17.21    5:29.47        
                  33.77     1:13.48 (39.71)     1:55.35 (41.87)     2:37.73 (42.38)
        3:26.00 (48.27)     4:16.99 (50.99)     4:53.17 (36.18)     5:29.47 (36.30)
 32 Sullivan, Abigail         13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:35.42Y   5:29.49        
                  33.69     1:13.00 (39.31)     1:54.25 (41.25)     2:35.87 (41.62)
        3:26.28 (50.41)     4:18.55 (52.27)     4:53.99 (35.44)     5:29.49 (35.50)
 33 Garrett, Danielle         17 The Fish-PV          5:30.15    5:30.35        
                  35.43     1:14.45 (39.02)     1:56.67 (42.22)     2:37.22 (40.55)
        3:28.95 (51.73)     4:21.03 (52.08)     4:56.39 (35.36)     5:30.35 (33.96)
 34 Flanagan, Clare           16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  5:43.50    5:35.76        
                  36.48     1:19.03 (42.55)     2:01.43 (42.40)     2:43.60 (42.17)
        3:32.30 (48.70)     4:20.88 (48.58)     4:58.94 (38.06)     5:35.76 (36.82)
 35 Ahlberg, Sarah            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:35.45    5:38.42        
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)     1:57.57 (44.30)     2:41.95 (44.38)
        3:30.44 (48.49)     4:21.09 (50.65)     4:59.52 (38.43)     5:38.42 (38.90)
 36 McDaid, Alexandra         14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  5:33.52    5:45.76        
                  35.18     1:16.80 (41.62)     2:04.15 (47.35)     2:49.90 (45.75)
        3:39.39 (49.49)     4:27.50 (48.11)     5:07.19 (39.69)     5:45.76 (38.57)
 -- Romano, Kristen           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Syed, Rabia               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:38.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            1:48.64    1:46.10         40  
     1) Pocsai, Melissa 20              2) Young, Jennifer 18             
     3) Blocher, Mary 18                4) Johnson, Danyel 20             
                  27.09       53.10 (26.01)     1:20.01 (26.91)     1:46.10 (26.09)
  2 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              1:53.03    1:49.48         34  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 16                2) Romano, Kristen 15             
     3) Wardner, Katrina 15             4) Sapio, Olivia 15               
                  27.08       54.68 (27.60)     1:22.26 (27.58)     1:49.48 (27.22)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:47.70    1:50.28         32  
     1) Zurmuhl, Hannah 16              2) O'Dare, Ann 14                 
     3) Blaser, Hannah 16               4) Scott, Morgan 14               
                  28.14       56.24 (28.10)     1:24.27 (28.03)     1:50.28 (26.01)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:52.44    1:50.55         30  
     1) Heilbrun, Madeline 14           2) Hemminger, Keely 14            
     3) Fye, Nicole 16                  4) Heilbrun, Caroline 17          
                  28.56       56.44 (27.88)     1:24.08 (27.64)     1:50.55 (26.47)
  5 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:50.77    1:50.82         28  
     1) Sullivan, Madison 16            2) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
     3) Stone, Lindsay 16               4) Smith, Mary 16                 
                  28.32       56.70 (28.38)     1:24.81 (28.11)     1:50.82 (26.01)
  6 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            1:50.63    1:51.12         26  
     1) Dewitt, Bethany 20              2) Vanlandeghem, Tia 18           
     3) Wegescheide, Blair 21           4) Yuan, Charlene 19              
                  28.05       55.33 (27.28)     1:23.75 (28.42)     1:51.12 (27.37)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:54.47    1:51.41         24  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra 16            2) Kottakis, Celia 16             
     3) Kottakis, Anna 14               4) Allen, Alize 16                
                  27.88       55.92 (28.04)     1:23.44 (27.52)     1:51.41 (27.97)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:41.62Y   1:52.34         22  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 22           2) Winnert, Rebecca 18            
     3) Thomas, Sydney 16               4) Matteson, Sydney 17            
                  28.52       56.48 (27.96)     1:24.52 (28.04)     1:52.34 (27.82)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:57.22    1:52.57         18  
     1) Samson, Julia 17                2) Rumpelt, Natalie 17            
     3) McElrath, Emma 16               4) Herbold, Sarah 16              
                  28.35       55.87 (27.52)     1:24.40 (28.53)     1:52.57 (28.17)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:55.47    1:52.94         14  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 17              2) Guo, Michelle 15               
     3) King, Madeline 14               4) Birmingham, Bridget 15         
                  29.53       57.21 (27.68)     1:24.25 (27.04)     1:52.94 (28.69)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:52.16    1:53.44         12  
     1) Wolf, Madeline 18               2) Galea, Andrea 16               
     3) O'Donnell, Meaghan 18           4) Stearns, Kaitlin 16            
                  28.70       57.32 (28.62)     1:25.49 (28.17)     1:53.44 (27.95)
 12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:37.62Y   1:53.93         10  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Rice, Jillian 17               
     3) Mathieu, Tylor 14               4) Begg, Katherine 14             
                  28.16       56.17 (28.01)     1:24.22 (28.05)     1:53.93 (29.71)
 13 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:43.38Y   1:55.17          8  
     1) Naccarella, Antonia 15          2) Nicastro, Lauren 16            
     3) Carroll, Melissa 17             4) Klein, Heidi 15                
                  29.11       57.21 (28.10)     1:26.48 (29.27)     1:55.17 (28.69)
 14 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:53.90    1:55.21          6  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 14          2) Thomas, Summer 21              
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 17        4) Colyar, Shanna 17              
                  28.79       57.26 (28.47)     1:26.90 (29.64)     1:55.21 (28.31)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:40.49Y   1:55.32          4  
     1) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 14            2) Wallis, Sadie 13               
     3) Sargent, Savannah 14            4) Ritz, Erin 13                  
                  28.45       57.25 (28.80)     1:26.07 (28.82)     1:55.32 (29.25)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:55.58    1:55.65          2  
     1) Shi, Kelly 16                   2) Dalla Riva, Natalie 16         
     3) Silbert, Jordan 17              4) D'Angelo, Lauren 17            
                  29.52       58.11 (28.59)     1:27.38 (29.27)     1:55.65 (28.27)
 17 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:41.03Y   1:55.94        
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 13            2) Pawlak, Katherine 14           
     3) Hogan, Taylor 15                4) Tseng, Tiffany 14              
                  29.16       58.57 (29.41)     1:27.20 (28.63)     1:55.94 (28.74)
 18 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:41.55Y   1:56.60        
     1) Celia, Gabrielle 17             2) Boxley, Autumn 15              
     3) Feeley, Maddison 18             4) Jack, Olivia 14                
                  29.78       59.79 (30.01)     1:28.60 (28.81)     1:56.60 (28.00)
 19 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         1:43.24Y   1:57.72        
     1) Carey, Laurel 13                2) Markey, Faith 16               
     3) Carragher, Maya 15              4) Silverman, Carolyn 16          
                  28.93       57.35 (28.42)     1:28.12 (30.77)     1:57.72 (29.60)
 20 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:43.81Y   1:58.31        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef 16               2) Piascik, Rebecca 17            
     3) Balto, Zeynep 18                4) Webber, Sarah 16               
                  29.69       58.80 (29.11)     1:27.55 (28.75)     1:58.31 (30.76)
 21 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'B'         1:42.13Y   1:58.33        
     1) Lopez, Bianca 17                2) Nasky, Nancy 17                
     3) Riley, Stephanie 16             4) Drake, Kathryn 17              
                  30.45       59.81 (29.36)     1:30.06 (30.25)     1:58.33 (28.27)
 22 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            1:52.12    1:58.47        
     1) Yoos, Emily 17                  2) Matheny, Abigail 15            
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 17           4) Yoos, Maddie 16                
                  29.97       58.72 (28.75)     1:29.06 (30.34)     1:58.47 (29.41)
 23 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:56.96    1:59.17        
     1) Samardzic, Matea 20             2) Baratta, Gabby 15              
     3) Mulvenna, Ann 16                4) Pielka, Gabrielle 17           
                  28.88       58.41 (29.53)     1:28.50 (30.09)     1:59.17 (30.67)
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            1:44.13Y   2:00.15        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 17             2) Nicastro, Emily 17             
     3) Catalfo, Nina 15                4) Merriman, Bridgette 17         
                  29.31       59.25 (29.94)     1:28.78 (29.53)     2:00.15 (31.37)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:44.46Y   2:00.26        
     1) Danielson, Emily 16             2) Kolakowski, Noelle 17          
     3) Killane, Tarah 17               4) Weaver, Shawna 17              
                  30.56     1:00.39 (29.83)     1:30.92 (30.53)     2:00.26 (29.34)
 -- The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:43.71Y        DQ        
      False start
     1) Wolff, Veronica 17              2) Donohoe, Madelyn 13            
     3) Owens, Amy 17                   4) Owens, Michelle 15             
                  29.50       57.80 (28.30)     1:25.72 (27.92)          DQ (27.46)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:56.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            4:01.34    3:57.27         40  
     1) Murphy, Emily 18                2) Blocher, Mary 18               
     3) Dewitt, Bethany 20              4) Pocsai, Melissa 20             
                  28.33       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.67 (28.58)     1:58.77 (59.68)
        2:27.29 (28.52)     2:58.17 (59.40)     3:26.66 (28.49)     3:57.27 (59.10)
  2 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:03.71    3:59.08         34  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 16                2) Romano, Kristen 15             
     3) Wardner, Katrina 15             4) Sapio, Olivia 15               
                  28.03       59.38 (59.38)     1:27.84 (28.46)     1:58.91 (59.53)
        2:27.32 (28.41)   2:59.17 (1:00.26)     3:27.62 (28.45)     3:59.08 (59.91)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:02.99    3:59.73         32  
     1) Owens, Michelle 15              2) Fye, Nicole 16                 
     3) Hemminger, Keely 14             4) Heilbrun, Caroline 17          
                  28.91       59.75 (59.75)     1:28.12 (28.37)     1:59.60 (59.85)
        2:28.42 (28.82)   3:01.19 (1:01.59)     3:28.84 (27.65)     3:59.73 (58.54)
  4 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:03.07    4:00.86         30  
     1) Stone, Lindsay 16               2) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
     3) Sullivan, Madison 16            4) Smith, Mary 16                 
                  28.66       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.10 (29.22)   2:01.58 (1:01.70)
        2:29.88 (28.30)   3:02.36 (1:00.78)     3:29.94 (27.58)     4:00.86 (58.50)
  5 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:05.58    4:01.33         28  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 15          2) King, Madeline 14              
     3) Foschi Walko, Palma 16          4) Guo, Michelle 15               
                  29.74   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:30.51 (28.73)   2:01.79 (1:00.01)
        2:30.51 (28.72)   3:02.68 (1:00.89)     4:01.33 (58.65)                    
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:04.73    4:01.78         26  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 17             2) Samson, Julia 17               
     3) McElrath, Emma 16               4) Herbold, Sarah 16              
                  29.35       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.81 (28.96)   2:00.50 (1:00.65)
        2:30.68 (30.18)   3:01.67 (1:01.17)     3:30.37 (28.70)   4:01.78 (1:00.11)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:34.03Y   4:02.80         24  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 16              2) Thomas, Sydney 16              
     3) Allen, Alize 16                 4) Kottakis, Anna 14              
                  29.28   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:29.08 (28.84)   2:00.86 (1:00.62)
        2:30.13 (29.27)   3:02.21 (1:01.35)     3:30.49 (28.28)   4:02.80 (1:00.59)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:01.37    4:03.82         22  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Takabayashi, Miku 15           
     3) Rice, Jillian 17                4) Mathieu, Tylor 14              
                  29.59   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:31.06 (28.71)     2:02.22 (59.87)
        2:31.27 (29.05)   3:03.41 (1:01.19)     3:32.75 (29.34)   4:03.82 (1:00.41)
  9 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            4:02.11    4:04.16         18  
     1) Cichowska, Kinga 20             2) Young, Jennifer 18             
     3) Yuan, Charlene 19               4) Johnson, Danyel 20             
                  29.33   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.52 (28.65)   2:01.46 (1:00.59)
        2:30.08 (28.62)   3:01.72 (1:00.26)     3:30.98 (29.26)   4:04.16 (1:02.44)
 10 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:08.50    4:04.74         14  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 13             2) Wolff, Veronica 17             
     3) Owens, Amy 17                   4) Heilbrun, Madeline 14          
                  30.06   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.92 (30.06)   2:03.21 (1:02.35)
        2:32.19 (28.98)   3:04.35 (1:01.14)     3:33.39 (29.04)   4:04.74 (1:00.39)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.70    4:06.31         12  
     1) Wolf, Madeline 18               2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 18          
     3) Galea, Andrea 16                4) Stearns, Kaitlin 16            
                  29.03   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:29.55 (28.28)   2:02.20 (1:00.93)
        2:31.55 (29.35)   3:05.03 (1:02.83)     3:33.96 (28.93)   4:06.31 (1:01.28)
 12 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:41.33Y   4:08.26         10  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 15                2) Wallis, Sadie 13               
     3) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 14            4) Sargent, Makayla 16            
                  29.11   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.08 (30.38)   2:04.29 (1:03.59)
        2:34.44 (30.15)   3:08.07 (1:03.78)     3:36.90 (28.83)   4:08.26 (1:00.19)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:38.49Y   4:09.95          8  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra 16            2) Matteson, Sydney 17            
     3) Smith, Xiane 17                 4) Winnert, Rebecca 18            
                  29.95   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:31.60 (29.34)   2:04.54 (1:02.28)
        2:34.70 (30.16)   3:08.79 (1:04.25)     3:37.74 (28.95)   4:09.95 (1:01.16)
 14 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:08.48    4:10.15          6  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 14          2) Thomas, Summer 21              
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 17        4) Colyar, Shanna 17              
                  29.79   1:02.28 (1:02.28)                       2:04.70 (1:02.42)
        2:35.80 (31.10)   3:09.19 (1:04.49)     3:38.68 (29.49)   4:10.15 (1:00.96)
 15 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:14.69    4:10.36          4  
     1) Cameron, Bryanna 16             2) Pawlak, Katherine 14           
     3) Tseng, Tiffany 14               4) Sullivan, Abigail 13           
                  29.56   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.98 (30.83)   2:05.48 (1:05.33)
        2:35.20 (29.72)   3:08.24 (1:02.76)     3:38.59 (30.35)   4:10.36 (1:02.12)
 16 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:41.53Y   4:11.06          2  
     1) Naccarella, Antonia 15          2) Nicastro, Lauren 16            
     3) Barbeau, Krista 18              4) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
                  29.65   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:32.56 (28.96)   2:05.76 (1:02.16)
        2:36.09 (30.33)   3:09.12 (1:03.36)     3:38.78 (29.66)   4:11.06 (1:01.94)
 17 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:09.14    4:11.39        
     1) Yoos, Emily 17                  2) Matheny, Abigail 15            
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 17           4) Lersch, Maeve 15               
                  30.12   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:31.67 (28.51)   2:03.87 (1:00.71)
        2:34.26 (30.39)   3:07.94 (1:04.07)     3:37.43 (29.49)   4:11.39 (1:03.45)
 18 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:12.24    4:12.01        
     1) Celia, Gabrielle 17             2) Kolakowski, Noelle 17          
     3) Boxley, Autumn 15               4) Jack, Olivia 14                
                  30.42   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:34.01 (30.32)   2:07.67 (1:03.98)
        2:37.07 (29.40)   3:10.93 (1:03.26)     3:39.39 (28.46)   4:12.01 (1:01.08)
 19 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:43.98Y   4:12.31        
     1) Wyngowski, Margaret 15          2) Piascik, Rebecca 17            
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 14               4) Balto, Zeynep 18               
                  31.36   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:34.62 (31.58)   2:07.82 (1:04.78)
        2:38.57 (30.75)   3:10.68 (1:02.86)     3:40.69 (30.01)   4:12.31 (1:01.63)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:10.16    4:13.36        
     1) Samardzic, Matea 20             2) Baratta, Gabby 15              
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle 17            4) Mulvenna, Ann 16               
                  29.54   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.13 (30.01)   2:04.44 (1:03.32)
        2:35.51 (31.07)   3:10.02 (1:05.58)     3:40.50 (30.48)   4:13.36 (1:03.34)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:10.73    4:15.33        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 14              2) Silbert, Jordan 17             
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 16          4) Shi, Kelly 16                  
                  30.87   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:33.60 (29.42)   2:07.53 (1:03.35)
        2:37.88 (30.35)   3:11.89 (1:04.36)     3:41.99 (30.10)   4:15.33 (1:03.44)
 22 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:43.35Y   4:17.53        
     1) Keefe, Kristina 17              2) Killane, Tarah 17              
     3) Feeley, Maddison 18             4) Weaver, Shawna 17              
                  32.02   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:36.92 (31.05)   2:11.07 (1:05.20)
        2:41.20 (30.13)   3:14.54 (1:03.47)     3:44.59 (30.05)   4:17.53 (1:02.99)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         3:45.57Y   4:18.94        
     1) Carragher, Maya 15              2) Markey, Faith 16               
     3) Silverman, Carolyn 16           4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  32.45   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:36.20 (28.90)   2:09.15 (1:01.85)
        2:38.95 (29.80)   3:11.77 (1:02.62)     3:43.54 (31.77)   4:18.94 (1:07.17)
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            3:43.32Y   4:20.81        
     1) Carroll, Melissa 17             2) Nicastro, Emily 17             
     3) Catalfo, Nina 15                4) Klein, Heidi 15                
                  30.02   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.13 (31.04)   2:09.11 (1:05.02)
        2:40.19 (31.08)   3:15.89 (1:06.78)     3:46.30 (30.41)   4:20.81 (1:04.92)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:29.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:26.40    8:34.55         40  
     1) Owens, Michelle 15              2) Fye, Nicole 16                 
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn 13             4) Heilbrun, Caroline 17          
                  30.12   1:01.83 (1:01.83)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:35.81 (29.66)   3:08.19 (1:02.04)   3:42.73 (1:36.58)   4:16.03 (2:09.88)
        4:45.75 (29.72)   5:17.76 (1:01.73)   5:52.20 (1:36.17)   6:25.36 (2:09.33)
        6:54.78 (29.42)   7:27.46 (1:02.10)   8:01.55 (1:36.19)   8:34.55 (2:09.19)
  2 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            8:49.32    8:40.77         34  
     1) Dewitt, Bethany 20              2) Blocher, Mary 18               
     3) Cichowska, Kinga 20             4) Lelli, Leticia 21              
                  30.48   1:02.66 (1:02.66)   1:35.41 (1:35.41)   2:08.21 (2:08.21)
        2:38.46 (30.25)   3:11.79 (1:03.58)   3:46.20 (1:37.99)   4:20.70 (2:12.49)
        4:50.85 (30.15)   5:24.16 (1:03.46)   5:57.89 (1:37.19)   6:31.89 (2:11.19)
        7:01.71 (29.82)   7:33.73 (1:01.84)   8:06.93 (1:35.04)   8:40.77 (2:08.88)
  3 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              8:51.62    8:44.15         32  
     1) Wardner, Katrina 15             2) Ernst, Andrea 16               
     3) Sapio, Olivia 15                4) Romano, Kristen 15             
                  30.35   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:38.05 (1:38.05)   2:11.75 (2:11.75)
        2:40.62 (28.87)   3:14.07 (1:02.32)   3:47.12 (1:35.37)   4:20.65 (2:08.90)
        4:51.05 (30.40)   5:25.49 (1:04.84)   5:59.58 (1:38.93)   6:34.10 (2:13.45)
        7:02.74 (28.64)   7:36.45 (1:02.35)   8:09.74 (1:35.64)   8:44.15 (2:10.05)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:46.92    8:47.68         30  
     1) Rice, Jillian 17                2) Begg, Katherine 14             
     3) Mathieu, Tylor 14               4) Takabayashi, Miku 15           
                  30.49   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:37.57 (1:37.57)   2:10.57 (2:10.57)
        2:41.02 (30.45)   3:15.14 (1:04.57)   3:51.26 (1:40.69)   4:26.62 (2:16.05)
        4:56.85 (30.23)   5:29.49 (1:02.87)   6:03.92 (1:37.30)   6:37.52 (2:10.90)
                          7:40.33 (1:02.81)   8:14.91 (1:37.39)   8:47.68 (2:10.16)
  5 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:53.16    8:47.97         28  
     1) Samson, Julia 17                2) Herbold, Sarah 16              
     3) McElrath, Emma 16               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 17            
                  31.48   1:04.73 (1:04.73)   1:38.77 (1:38.77)   2:11.66 (2:11.66)
        2:42.80 (31.14)   3:17.08 (1:05.42)   3:51.60 (1:39.94)   4:23.30 (2:11.64)
        4:55.04 (31.74)   5:28.16 (1:04.86)   6:01.93 (1:38.63)   6:34.14 (2:10.84)
        7:04.89 (30.75)   7:38.74 (1:04.60)   8:14.05 (1:39.91)   8:47.97 (2:13.83)
  6 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'B'         8:48.31    8:48.13         26  
     1) Zaravella, Natalie 16           2) Nasky, Nancy 17                
     3) Smith, Mary 16                  4) Stone, Lindsay 16              
                  32.19   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:40.25 (1:40.25)   2:14.19 (2:14.19)
        2:45.53 (31.34)   3:19.90 (1:05.71)   3:55.08 (1:40.89)   4:29.43 (2:15.24)
        4:59.14 (29.71)   5:32.52 (1:03.09)   6:06.73 (1:37.30)   6:40.22 (2:10.79)
        7:10.16 (29.94)   7:43.21 (1:02.99)   8:16.74 (1:36.52)   8:48.13 (2:07.91)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:42.54    8:49.74         24  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 16             2) Wolf, Madeline 18              
     3) Silbert, Jordan 17              4) Galea, Andrea 16               
                  30.21   1:03.12 (1:03.12)   1:37.44 (1:37.44)   2:10.70 (2:10.70)
        2:41.03 (30.33)   3:13.87 (1:03.17)   3:48.21 (1:37.51)   4:21.91 (2:11.21)
        4:52.18 (30.27)   5:25.89 (1:03.98)   6:00.64 (1:38.73)   6:51.04 (2:29.13)
        7:04.59 (13.55)     7:38.74 (47.70)   8:14.86 (1:23.82)   8:49.74 (1:58.70)
  8 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:34.67Y   8:49.87         22  
     1) Cox, Hannah 17                  2) Houde, Georgia 16              
     3) Gulick, Sofia 14                4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 18        
                  28.44   1:00.91 (1:00.91)   1:34.04 (1:34.04)   2:06.18 (2:06.18)
        2:37.34 (31.16)   3:12.33 (1:06.15)   3:48.00 (1:41.82)   4:23.20 (2:17.02)
        4:54.56 (31.36)   5:29.48 (1:06.28)   6:04.61 (1:41.41)   6:39.65 (2:16.45)
        7:09.12 (29.47)   7:42.22 (1:02.57)   8:16.17 (1:36.52)   8:49.87 (2:10.22)
  9 The Fish-PV  'B'                            8:48.88    8:51.02         18  
     1) Heilbrun, Madeline 14           2) Owens, Amy 17                  
     3) Wolff, Veronica 17              4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  30.32   1:04.24 (1:04.24)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:11.98 (2:11.98)
        2:42.11 (30.13)   3:16.08 (1:04.10)   3:50.45 (1:38.47)   4:25.18 (2:13.20)
        4:55.58 (30.40)   5:29.72 (1:04.54)   6:04.55 (1:39.37)   6:48.24 (2:23.06)
        7:09.38 (21.14)     7:43.22 (54.98)   8:16.49 (1:28.25)   8:51.02 (2:02.78)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  9:04.61    8:51.20         14  
     1) Guo, Michelle 15                2) King, Madeline 14              
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Foschi Walko, Palma 16         
                  29.63   1:02.53 (1:02.53)   1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:09.86 (2:09.86)
        2:40.26 (30.40)   3:14.23 (1:04.37)   3:49.93 (1:40.07)   4:23.87 (2:14.01)
        4:54.55 (30.68)   5:28.50 (1:04.63)   6:03.45 (1:39.58)   6:37.66 (2:13.79)
        7:07.59 (29.93)   7:41.50 (1:03.84)   8:16.04 (1:38.38)   8:51.20 (2:13.54)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:53.54    8:54.74         12  
     1) Mulvenna, Ann 16                2) Cervone, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle 17            4) Samardzic, Matea 20            
                  31.22   1:04.23 (1:04.23)   1:38.13 (1:38.13)   2:11.65 (2:11.65)
        2:42.82 (31.17)   3:16.37 (1:04.72)   3:51.23 (1:39.58)   4:24.98 (2:13.33)
        4:56.30 (31.32)   5:31.01 (1:06.03)   6:09.16 (1:44.18)   6:46.75 (2:21.77)
        7:06.65 (19.90)   7:48.65 (1:01.90)   8:22.28 (1:35.53)   8:54.74 (2:07.99)
 12 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            8:53.16    8:55.03         10  
     1) Vanlandeghem, Tia 18            2) Pocsai, Melissa 20             
     3) Summa, Athena 20                4) Yuan, Charlene 19              
                  30.91   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:38.52 (1:38.52)   2:14.09 (2:14.09)
        2:35.13 (21.04)   3:17.74 (1:03.65)   3:53.06 (1:38.97)   4:28.75 (2:14.66)
                          5:32.56 (1:03.81)   6:07.30 (1:38.55)   6:42.63 (2:13.88)
        7:13.43 (30.80)   7:47.60 (1:04.97)   8:21.52 (1:38.89)   8:55.03 (2:12.40)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:45.20Y   8:58.95          8  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 17             2) Winnert, Rebecca 18            
     3) Thomas, Sydney 16               4) Kottakis, Celia 16             
                  31.97   1:05.65 (1:05.65)   1:40.32 (1:40.32)   2:14.01 (2:14.01)
        2:45.30 (31.29)   3:19.35 (1:05.34)                       4:30.35 (2:16.34)
        5:00.63 (30.28)   5:34.66 (1:04.31)   6:10.30 (1:39.95)   6:44.30 (2:13.95)
        7:14.68 (30.38)   7:48.91 (1:04.61)   8:24.78 (1:40.48)   8:58.95 (2:14.65)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     9:05.42    9:06.31          6  
     1) Balto, Zeynep 18                2) Paige, Kamryn 14               
     3) Wyngowski, Margaret 15          4) Lipkin, Elaine 14              
                  31.25   1:05.62 (1:05.62)   1:38.75 (1:38.75)   2:12.30 (2:12.30)
        2:44.46 (32.16)   3:20.93 (1:08.63)   3:57.21 (1:44.91)   4:34.02 (2:21.72)
        5:05.10 (31.08)   5:39.79 (1:05.77)   6:13.98 (1:39.96)   6:48.29 (2:14.27)
        7:20.34 (32.05)   7:56.15 (1:07.86)   8:31.46 (1:43.17)   9:06.31 (2:18.02)
 15 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:58.20    9:08.59          4  
     1) Thomas, Summer 21               2) Colyar, Shanna 17              
     3) Bell, Elizabeth 15              4) Schluchterer, Madison 17       
                  31.63   1:06.87 (1:06.87)   1:42.26 (1:42.26)   2:16.94 (2:16.94)
        2:47.76 (30.82)   3:22.18 (1:05.24)   3:56.17 (1:39.23)   4:30.49 (2:13.55)
        5:02.13 (31.64)   5:38.33 (1:07.84)   6:14.35 (1:43.86)   6:49.46 (2:18.97)
        7:21.44 (31.98)   7:57.28 (1:07.82)   8:33.18 (1:43.72)   9:08.59 (2:19.13)
 16 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:02.27Y   9:08.61          2  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 15          2) Metzger, Emma 16               
     3) Sykes, Molly 15                 4) Johnson, Hannah 17             
                  31.03   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:38.96 (1:38.96)   2:14.18 (2:14.18)
        2:45.41 (31.23)   3:19.85 (1:05.67)                       4:29.11 (2:14.93)
        5:01.55 (32.44)   5:37.87 (1:08.76)   6:14.65 (1:45.54)   6:51.04 (2:21.93)
        7:21.17 (30.13)   7:56.23 (1:05.19)   8:32.23 (1:41.19)   9:08.61 (2:17.57)
 17 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         8:55.88    9:10.00        
     1) Minnigh, Sarah 14               2) Riley, Stephanie 16            
     3) Sullivan, Madison 16            4) Drake, Kathryn 17              
                  30.57   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:40.91 (1:40.91)   2:15.89 (2:15.89)
        2:48.55 (32.66)   3:24.00 (1:08.11)   4:00.80 (1:44.91)   4:36.14 (2:20.25)
        5:07.97 (31.83)   5:43.20 (1:07.06)   6:20.07 (1:43.93)   6:54.90 (2:18.76)
        7:25.88 (30.98)   8:00.81 (1:05.91)   8:36.22 (1:41.32)   9:10.00 (2:15.10)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:55.82    9:10.12        
     1) Dalla Riva, Natalie 16          2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 18          
     3) Gutierrez, Brianna 13           4) D'Angelo, Lauren 17            
                  31.37   1:06.20 (1:06.20)   1:42.16 (1:42.16)   2:18.73 (2:18.73)
        2:48.75 (30.02)   3:23.70 (1:04.97)   3:59.64 (1:40.91)   4:35.28 (2:16.55)
        5:06.05 (30.77)   5:40.94 (1:05.66)   6:16.84 (1:41.56)   6:52.19 (2:16.91)
        7:23.24 (31.05)   7:58.54 (1:06.35)   8:34.98 (1:42.79)   9:10.12 (2:17.93)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:53.57Y   9:15.21        
     1) Kottakis, Anna 14               2) Allen, Alize 16                
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle 14        4) Arzaga, Anastasia 17           
                  31.18   1:05.02 (1:05.02)   1:40.30 (1:40.30)   2:14.22 (2:14.22)
        2:46.04 (31.82)   3:22.59 (1:08.37)   4:01.25 (1:47.03)   4:39.34 (2:25.12)
        5:10.78 (31.44)   5:45.87 (1:06.53)   6:23.71 (1:44.37)   6:59.84 (2:20.50)
        7:31.59 (31.75)   8:06.22 (1:06.38)   8:42.19 (1:42.35)   9:15.21 (2:15.37)
 20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:57.87Y   9:15.32        
     1) Boxley, Autumn 15               2) Killane, Tarah 17              
     3) Jack, Olivia 14                 4) Kolakowski, Noelle 17          
                  32.48   1:08.30 (1:08.30)   1:45.61 (1:45.61)   2:22.67 (2:22.67)
        2:54.16 (31.49)   3:30.34 (1:07.67)   4:07.51 (1:44.84)   4:44.79 (2:22.12)
        5:14.92 (30.13)   5:49.39 (1:04.60)   6:23.97 (1:39.18)   6:58.70 (2:13.91)
        7:29.89 (31.19)   8:04.12 (1:05.42)   8:40.12 (1:41.42)   9:15.32 (2:16.62)
 21 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      8:01.33Y   9:23.73        
     1) Celia, Gabrielle 17             2) Danielson, Emily 16            
     3) Feeley, Maddison 18             4) Weaver, Shawna 17              
                  31.73   1:07.58 (1:07.58)   1:43.72 (1:43.72)   2:18.79 (2:18.79)
        2:52.53 (33.74)   3:30.91 (1:12.12)   4:08.55 (1:49.76)   4:45.41 (2:26.62)
        5:17.16 (31.75)   5:53.67 (1:08.26)   6:31.42 (1:46.01)   7:07.72 (2:22.31)
        7:38.99 (31.27)   8:13.34 (1:05.62)   8:48.53 (1:40.81)   9:23.73 (2:16.01)
 22 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:04.28Y   9:26.06        
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 16             2) Naccarella, Antonia 15         
     3) Barbeau, Krista 18              4) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
                  31.66   1:07.99 (1:07.99)   1:44.19 (1:44.19)   2:21.16 (2:21.16)
                          3:31.66 (1:10.50)   4:09.63 (1:48.47)   4:46.41 (2:25.25)
        5:19.21 (32.80)   5:56.18 (1:09.77)   6:32.60 (1:46.19)   7:07.90 (2:21.49)
        7:39.37 (31.47)   8:14.64 (1:06.74)   8:50.54 (1:42.64)   9:26.06 (2:18.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            4:22.03    1:57.58         40  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 21           2) Cichowska, Kinga 20            
     3) Lelli, Leticia 21               4) Murphy, Emily 18               
                  30.27     1:02.66 (32.39)     1:31.77 (29.11)     1:57.58 (25.81)
  2 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            4:22.82    2:00.77         34  
     1) Vanlandeghem, Tia 18            2) Fernander, Katherine 18        
     3) Summa, Athena 20                4) Johnson, Danyel 20             
                  31.87     1:05.47 (33.60)     1:41.97 (36.50)     2:00.77 (18.80)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:19.35    2:01.12         32  
     1) Scott, Morgan 14                2) O'Dare, Ann 14                 
     3) Zurmuhl, Hannah 16              4) Blaser, Hannah 16              
                  31.31     1:05.42 (34.11)     1:34.18 (28.76)     2:01.12 (26.94)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.52    2:02.21         30  
     1) Galea, Andrea 16                2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 18          
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 14              4) Stearns, Kaitlin 16            
                  31.24     1:05.47 (34.23)     1:35.46 (29.99)     2:02.21 (26.75)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:52.90Y   2:03.84         28  
     1) Thomas, Sydney 16               2) Jacumski, Victoria 22          
     3) Allen, Alize 16                 4) Kottakis, Anna 14              
                  31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)     1:36.55 (29.89)     2:03.84 (27.29)
  6 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:34.67    2:04.02         26  
     1) Romano, Kristen 15              2) Sapio, Olivia 15               
     3) Ernst, Andrea 16                4) Wardner, Katrina 15            
                  31.29     1:07.33 (36.04)     1:40.64 (33.31)     2:04.02 (23.38)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:36.50    2:04.94         24  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Degroff, Olivia 16             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 15            4) Rice, Jillian 17               
                  33.19     1:07.82 (34.63)     1:37.62 (29.80)     2:04.94 (27.32)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:36.38    2:04.95         22  
     1) Paige, Kamryn 14                2) Samson, Julia 17               
     3) Herbold, Sarah 16               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 17            
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)     1:37.61 (30.06)     2:04.95 (27.34)
  9 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:37.79    2:05.50         18  
     1) Riley, Stephanie 16             2) Minnigh, Sarah 14              
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 16           4) Smith, Mary 16                 
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:39.25 (30.15)     2:05.50 (26.25)
 10 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:56.30Y   2:06.09         14  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 17              2) Celia, Gabrielle 17            
     3) Jack, Olivia 14                 4) Feeley, Maddison 18            
                  32.85     1:07.75 (34.90)     1:37.36 (29.61)     2:06.09 (28.73)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:34.33    2:06.99         12  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 14          2) Bell, Elizabeth 15             
     3) Colyar, Shanna 17               4) Thomas, Summer 21              
                  52.22     1:08.42 (16.20)     1:38.38 (29.96)     2:06.99 (28.61)
 12 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:04.77Y   2:07.53         10  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 15                2) Sargent, Makayla 16            
     3) Wallis, Sadie 13                4) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 14           
                  31.63     1:07.95 (36.32)     1:38.96 (31.01)     2:07.53 (28.57)
 13 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:32.90    2:07.62          8  
     1) Lersch, Maeve 15                2) Yoos, Maddie 16                
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 17           4) Yoos, Emily 17                 
                  32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)     1:37.67 (30.77)     2:07.62 (29.95)
 14 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.12    2:07.78          6  
     1) King, Madeline 14               2) Pucillo, Francesca 13          
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Guo, Michelle 15               
                  32.28     1:09.87 (37.59)     1:40.43 (30.56)     2:07.78 (27.35)
 15 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:01.69Y   2:08.49          4  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 16           2) Carragher, Maya 15             
     3) Carey, Laurel 13                4) Markey, Faith 16               
                  31.03     1:08.97 (37.94)     1:40.65 (31.68)     2:08.49 (27.84)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:11.09Y   2:08.69          2  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef 16               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 15         
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 14               4) McElrath, Emma 16              
                  32.72     1:08.71 (35.99)     1:40.60 (31.89)     2:08.69 (28.09)
 17 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:58.26Y   2:09.10        
     1) Hogan, Taylor 15                2) Pawlak, Katherine 14           
     3) Sullivan, Abigail 13            4) Tseng, Tiffany 14              
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)     1:41.10 (31.26)     2:09.10 (28.00)
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:02.23Y   2:09.13        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 17             2) Catalfo, Nina 15               
     3) Eggert, Anna 14                 4) Naccarella, Antonia 15         
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)     1:41.00 (30.65)     2:09.13 (28.13)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:04.88Y   2:09.16        
     1) Bender, Dana 16                 2) Allen, Courtney 14             
     3) Kottakis, Celia 16              4) Reddon, Alexandra 16           
                  33.56     1:12.97 (39.41)     1:41.10 (28.13)     2:09.16 (28.06)
 20 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:37.94    2:09.39        
     1) Ellor, Molly 14                 2) Davis, Sofia 13                
     3) Wolff, Veronica 17              4) Donohoe, Madelyn 13            
                  34.53     1:11.04 (36.51)     1:41.13 (30.09)     2:09.39 (28.26)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:39.80    2:09.80        
     1) Cervone, Gabrielle 14           2) Baratta, Gabby 15              
     3) Samardzic, Matea 20             4) Pielka, Gabrielle 17           
                  33.47     1:09.67 (36.20)     1:40.03 (30.36)     2:09.80 (29.77)
 22 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:05.39Y   2:10.00        
     1) Johnson, Hannah 17              2) Sykes, Molly 15                
     3) Foschi Walko, Palma 16          4) Birmingham, Bridget 15         
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)     1:40.81 (30.67)     2:10.00 (29.19)
 23 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:36.46    2:10.57        
     1) Dalla Riva, Natalie 16          2) Gaccione, Amanda 17            
     3) Wolf, Madeline 18               4) Shi, Kelly 16                  
                  33.77     1:11.08 (37.31)     1:42.13 (31.05)     2:10.57 (28.44)
 24 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'B'              4:02.46Y   2:10.77        
     1) Dirienzo, Marissa 18            2) Sapio, Isabel 14               
     3) Macswan, Shelby 15              4) Jaszcz, Madisyn 17             
                  33.80     1:10.83 (37.03)     1:42.20 (31.37)     2:10.77 (28.57)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:08.07Y   2:11.97        
     1) Weaver, Shawna 17               2) Danielson, Emily 16            
     3) Kolakowski, Noelle 17           4) Boxley, Autumn 15              
                  34.07     1:10.89 (36.82)     1:42.87 (31.98)     2:11.97 (29.10)
 26 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:07.16Y   2:12.25        
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Wolff, Claire 15               
     3) Garrett, Danielle 17            4) Owens, Michelle 15             
                  33.00     1:09.87 (36.87)     1:43.43 (33.56)     2:12.25 (28.82)
 27 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:10.38Y   2:13.55        
     1) Shine, Jessica 14               2) Frustaci, Katherine 16         
     3) Anderson, Lauren 18             4) Mastrandrea, Claire 15         
                  33.77     1:10.77 (37.00)     1:43.23 (32.46)     2:13.55 (30.32)
 28 Southern Saratoga YMCA Barracu-AD  'A'      4:10.75Y   2:14.73        
     1) Rupert, Emma 18                 2) Salmon, Jessica 14             
     3) Cregin, Kristen 17              4) Caplan, Lindsay 18             
                  34.51     1:11.94 (37.43)     1:45.32 (33.38)     2:14.73 (29.41)
 29 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            4:08.01Y   2:14.85        
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 16             2) Nicastro, Emily 17             
     3) Sanchez, Christina 16           4) Barbeau, Krista 18             
                  33.27     1:12.42 (39.15)     1:45.95 (33.53)     2:14.85 (28.90)
 30 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:11.27Y   2:16.22        
     1) Hewett, Molly 14                2) Wilkes, Abigail 18             
     3) Pettis, Brooke 17               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 13            
                  33.85     1:15.48 (41.63)     1:46.34 (30.86)     2:16.22 (29.88)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            4:22.03    4:21.32 JRNT    40  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 21           2) Fernander, Katherine 18        
     3) Summa, Athena 20                4) Pocsai, Melissa 20             
                  31.65   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:39.28 (34.49)   2:17.24 (1:12.45)
        2:47.12 (29.88)   3:22.12 (1:04.88)     3:50.44 (28.32)     4:21.32 (59.20)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:31.86    4:25.92         34  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 13             2) Wolff, Claire 15               
     3) Heilbrun, Caroline 17           4) Fye, Nicole 16                 
                  33.01   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:43.18 (36.19)   2:24.26 (1:17.27)
        2:53.26 (29.00)   3:26.74 (1:02.48)     3:55.45 (28.71)     4:25.92 (59.18)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:35.14    4:27.84         32  
     1) Thomas, Sydney 16               2) Jacumski, Victoria 22          
     3) Kottakis, Celia 16              4) Kottakis, Anna 14              
                  32.58   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:41.26 (33.72)   2:20.58 (1:13.04)
        2:50.61 (30.03)   3:27.45 (1:06.87)     3:55.09 (27.64)   4:27.84 (1:00.39)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            4:22.82    4:29.13         30  
     1) Vanlandeghem, Tia 18            2) Yuan, Charlene 19              
     3) Richey, Amanda 18               4) Blocher, Mary 18               
                  32.79   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:43.18 (35.72)   2:22.04 (1:14.58)
        2:53.15 (31.11)   3:30.01 (1:07.97)     3:58.34 (28.33)     4:29.13 (59.12)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.52    4:29.51         28  
     1) Galea, Andrea 16                2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 18          
     3) Silbert, Jordan 17              4) Stearns, Kaitlin 16            
                  32.71   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:43.46 (35.40)   2:24.12 (1:16.06)
        2:55.06 (30.94)   3:29.57 (1:05.45)     3:58.27 (28.70)     4:29.51 (59.94)
  6 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:35.19    4:31.28         26  
     1) Heilbrun, Madeline 14           2) Davis, Sofia 13                
     3) Wolff, Veronica 17              4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  33.23   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:43.34 (35.40)   2:25.24 (1:17.30)
        2:55.74 (30.50)   3:31.19 (1:05.95)     3:59.91 (28.72)   4:31.28 (1:00.09)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:36.38    4:31.62         24  
     1) Wyngowski, Margaret 15          2) Samson, Julia 17               
     3) Herbold, Sarah 16               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 17            
                  33.45   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:43.99 (36.81)   2:25.19 (1:18.01)
        2:56.26 (31.07)   3:31.79 (1:06.60)     4:00.79 (29.00)     4:31.62 (59.83)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.12    4:33.12         22  
     1) King, Madeline 14               2) Pucillo, Francesca 13          
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Guo, Michelle 15               
                  33.28   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:44.87 (36.65)   2:27.12 (1:18.90)
        2:58.10 (30.98)   3:33.71 (1:06.59)     4:01.62 (27.91)     4:33.12 (59.41)
  9 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:34.67    4:35.53         18  
     1) Romano, Kristen 15              2) Sapio, Olivia 15               
     3) Ernst, Andrea 16                4) Wardner, Katrina 15            
                  32.55   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:42.75 (35.47)   2:26.05 (1:18.77)
        2:56.33 (30.28)   3:33.61 (1:07.56)   4:35.53 (1:01.92)                    
 10 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:36.50    4:37.09         14  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Degroff, Olivia 16             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 15            4) Rice, Jillian 17               
                  33.92   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:47.36 (36.22)   2:28.91 (1:17.77)
        2:59.87 (30.96)   3:34.78 (1:05.87)     4:04.12 (29.34)   4:37.09 (1:02.31)
 11 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:58.26Y   4:37.68         12  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 14               2) Cameron, Bryanna 16            
     3) Hogan, Taylor 15                4) Sullivan, Abigail 13           
                  33.01   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:46.64 (37.64)   2:28.69 (1:19.69)
        2:59.23 (30.54)   3:35.46 (1:06.77)     4:05.32 (29.86)   4:37.68 (1:02.22)
 12 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:56.30Y   4:39.98         10  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 17              2) Celia, Gabrielle 17            
     3) Jack, Olivia 14                 4) Weaver, Shawna 17              
                  34.21   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:47.48 (35.75)   2:29.59 (1:17.86)
        3:00.76 (31.17)   3:36.71 (1:07.12)     4:05.85 (29.14)   4:39.98 (1:03.27)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:37.51    4:41.96          8  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 14          2) Bell, Elizabeth 15             
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 17        4) Colyar, Shanna 17              
                  33.75   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:47.45 (37.90)   2:30.73 (1:21.18)
        3:02.74 (32.01)   3:40.54 (1:09.81)     4:10.17 (29.63)   4:41.96 (1:01.42)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:41.76    4:42.45          6  
     1) Bender, Dana 16                 2) Matteson, Sydney 17            
     3) Allen, Alize 16                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 16           
                  34.26   1:17.69 (1:17.69)     1:48.91 (31.22)   2:32.78 (1:15.09)
        3:03.78 (31.00)   3:40.94 (1:08.16)     4:10.53 (29.59)   4:42.45 (1:01.51)
 15 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:32.90    4:43.01          4  
     1) Lersch, Maeve 15                2) Yoos, Maddie 16                
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 17           4) Yoos, Emily 17                 
                  34.42   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:47.47 (36.55)   2:29.72 (1:18.80)
        3:02.32 (32.60)   3:40.44 (1:10.72)     4:10.35 (29.91)   4:43.01 (1:02.57)
 16 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:05.39Y   4:43.31          2  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 17              2) Sykes, Molly 15                
     3) Foschi Walko, Palma 16          4) Birmingham, Bridget 15         
                  33.68   1:08.81 (1:08.81)     1:47.80 (38.99)   2:31.14 (1:22.33)
        3:03.32 (32.18)   3:41.68 (1:10.54)     4:10.81 (29.13)   4:43.31 (1:01.63)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:36.46    4:44.57        
     1) Shi, Kelly 16                   2) Gaccione, Amanda 17            
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 14              4) Wolf, Madeline 18              
                  35.69   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:50.78 (38.00)   2:34.08 (1:21.30)
        3:06.87 (32.79)   3:43.47 (1:09.39)     4:13.43 (29.96)   4:44.57 (1:01.10)
 18 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:37.79    4:44.68        
     1) Riley, Stephanie 16             2) Drake, Kathryn 17              
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 16           4) Smith, Mary 16                 
                  33.79   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:48.42 (38.12)   2:35.02 (1:24.72)
        3:06.40 (31.38)   3:43.38 (1:08.36)     4:12.24 (28.86)   4:44.68 (1:01.30)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:39.80    4:44.89        
     1) Cervone, Gabrielle 14           2) Baratta, Gabby 15              
     3) Mulvenna, Ann 16                4) Pielka, Gabrielle 17           
                  34.48   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:47.57 (36.64)   2:28.66 (1:17.73)
        3:00.87 (32.21)   3:37.55 (1:08.89)     4:09.28 (31.73)   4:44.89 (1:07.34)
 20 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:00.77Y   4:45.30        
     1) Ritz, Erin 13                   2) Sargent, Savannah 14           
     3) Wallis, Sadie 13                4) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 14           
                  34.62   1:11.51 (1:11.51)     1:50.38 (38.87)   2:32.73 (1:21.22)
        3:04.87 (32.14)   3:42.50 (1:09.77)     4:12.29 (29.79)   4:45.30 (1:02.80)
 21 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:10.38Y   4:48.49        
     1) Shine, Jessica 14               2) Frustaci, Katherine 16         
     3) Anderson, Lauren 18             4) Bashor, Allie 11               
                  35.36   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:49.90 (37.14)   2:31.46 (1:18.70)
        3:04.91 (33.45)   3:43.70 (1:12.24)     4:14.98 (31.28)   4:48.49 (1:04.79)
 22 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:02.23Y   4:48.62        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 17             2) Catalfo, Nina 15               
     3) Nicastro, Emily 17              4) Naccarella, Antonia 15         
                  34.87   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:50.72 (39.47)   2:34.40 (1:23.15)
        3:08.52 (34.12)   3:44.69 (1:10.29)     4:14.87 (30.18)   4:48.62 (1:03.93)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:01.69Y   4:51.08        
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 16           2) Carragher, Maya 15             
     3) Carey, Laurel 13                4) Markey, Faith 16               
                  32.81   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:48.16 (39.62)   2:32.54 (1:24.00)
        3:07.00 (34.46)   3:49.00 (1:16.46)     4:18.29 (29.29)   4:51.08 (1:02.08)
 24 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:11.27Y   4:53.65        
     1) Hewett, Molly 14                2) Wilkes, Abigail 18             
     3) Pettis, Brooke 17               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 13            
                  35.38   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:53.79 (41.89)   2:41.55 (1:29.65)
        3:13.10 (31.55)   3:50.31 (1:08.76)     4:20.84 (30.53)   4:53.65 (1:03.34)
 25 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:11.09Y   4:54.26        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef 16               2) Lipkin, Elaine 14              
     3) Paige, Kamryn 14                4) McElrath, Emma 16              
                  33.26   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:51.40 (41.75)   2:38.80 (1:29.15)
        3:11.54 (32.74)   3:51.98 (1:13.18)     4:21.52 (29.54)   4:54.26 (1:02.28)
 26 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:08.07Y   4:59.80        
     1) Tannatta, Sophia 16             2) Danielson, Emily 16            
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa 17             4) Feeley, Maddison 18            
                  36.71   1:15.63 (1:15.63)     1:54.93 (39.30)   2:40.84 (1:25.21)
        3:14.08 (33.24)   3:55.95 (1:15.11)     4:26.05 (30.10)   4:59.80 (1:03.85)
 27 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            4:08.01Y   5:07.83        
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 16             2) Merriman, Bridgette 17         
     3) Sanchez, Christina 16           4) Carroll, Melissa 17            
                  34.55   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:55.36 (43.15)   2:45.62 (1:33.41)
        3:20.72 (35.10)   4:04.91 (1:19.29)     4:34.78 (29.87)   5:07.83 (1:02.92)