Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/30/2015 08:41 PM
      2015 Speedo Champions Series- Time Trials - 3/27/2015 to 3/29/2015       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  OLYM
          26.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wardner, Katrina E        15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT      28.49        
  2 Ritz, Erin                13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      29.26        
  3 Klein, Heidi M            15 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT      29.47        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  OLYM
          26.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Tatum E         13 UN 01-AM                  NT      28.88        
  2 Sapio, Isabel J           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT      29.06        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLYM
          57.79  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krisanda, Sydney S        17 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT    1:03.15        
                  31.06     1:03.15 (32.09)                                        
  2 Shi, Kelly L              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.25        
                  30.69     1:03.25 (32.56)                                        
  3 Sapio, Isabel J           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    1:05.28        
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLYM
          57.79  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Abby E              16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:03.83        
                  30.83     1:03.83 (33.00)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OLYM
        2:04.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallis, Sadie M           13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:18.51        
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)     1:44.19 (36.11)     2:18.51 (34.32)
  2 Houde, Georgia R          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE       NT    2:19.13        
                  32.16     1:07.18 (35.02)     1:43.89 (36.71)     2:19.13 (35.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OLYM
        2:04.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kottakis, Celia P         16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:14.37        
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:14.37 (33.06)
  2 Shi, Kelly L              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:16.28        
                  31.43     1:05.68 (34.25)     1:41.04 (35.36)     2:16.28 (35.24)
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna C      13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:21.10        
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)     1:45.01 (37.14)     2:21.10 (36.09)
  4 Ellor, Molly C            14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:26.23        
                  31.92     1:09.44 (37.52)     1:47.24 (37.80)     2:26.23 (38.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  OLYM
        2:04.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoos, Emily J             17 Upper St Clair S-AM       NT    2:17.20        
                  30.83     1:04.73 (33.90)     1:39.96 (35.23)     2:17.20 (37.24)
  2 Markey, Faith E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:18.08        
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)     1:41.48 (36.95)     2:18.08 (36.60)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  OLYM
        4:22.19  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Begg, Katherine M         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    4:49.08        
                  32.16     1:07.27 (35.11)     1:44.48 (37.21)     2:21.48 (37.00)
        2:59.21 (37.73)     3:36.51 (37.30)     4:14.04 (37.53)     4:49.08 (35.04)
  2 Houde, Georgia R          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE       NT    4:51.56        
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:44.89 (36.80)     2:22.22 (37.33)
        2:59.70 (37.48)     3:37.38 (37.68)     4:15.17 (37.79)     4:51.56 (36.39)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  OLYM
        4:22.19  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna C      13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    4:48.33        
                  32.28     1:07.99 (35.71)     1:45.23 (37.24)     2:22.22 (36.99)
        2:59.32 (37.10)     3:36.29 (36.97)     4:13.63 (37.34)     4:48.33 (34.70)
  2 Ellor, Molly C            14 The Fish-PV               NT    4:49.33        
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:44.82 (37.19)     2:21.65 (36.83)
        2:58.96 (37.31)     3:36.03 (37.07)     4:13.25 (37.22)     4:49.33 (36.08)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OLYM
        1:04.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Molly K           14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    1:11.91        
                  35.45     1:11.91 (36.46)                                        
  2 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn N       14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:15.47        
                  35.91     1:15.47 (39.56)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  OLYM
        1:04.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:11.29        
                  34.75     1:11.29 (36.54)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             15 Una Star-NI               NT    1:13.41        
                  36.16     1:13.41 (37.25)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OLYM
        2:18.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Molly K           14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:36.29        
                  36.98     1:16.33 (39.35)     1:57.61 (41.28)     2:36.29 (38.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OLYM
        2:18.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K            16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:34.50        
                  36.29     1:14.89 (38.60)     1:55.36 (40.47)     2:34.50 (39.14)
  2 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:35.70        
                  36.54     1:15.46 (38.92)     1:56.53 (41.07)     2:35.70 (39.17)
  3 D'Angelo, Lauren E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:39.27        
                  36.21     1:16.40 (40.19)     1:58.15 (41.75)     2:39.27 (41.12)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLYM
        1:13.49  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Erica K            18 Una Star-NI               NT    1:18.73        
                  36.63     1:18.73 (42.10)                                        
  2 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:22.60        
                  38.83     1:22.60 (43.77)                                        
  3 Sargent, Savannah R       14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:22.86        
                  40.08     1:22.86 (42.78)                                        
  4 Catalfo, Nina E           15 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT    1:24.03        
                  39.53     1:24.03 (44.50)                                        
  5 Nagy, Samantha J          16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:24.63        
                  40.71     1:24.63 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLYM
        1:13.49  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turcotte, Paige E         15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:23.79        
                  40.19     1:23.79 (43.60)                                        
  2 Allen, Courtney E         14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:24.46        
                  39.43     1:24.46 (45.03)                                        
  3 Carragher, Maya K         15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:25.35        
                  39.30     1:25.35 (46.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLYM
        1:13.49  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cauley, Jessica L         17 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    1:20.41        
                  36.87     1:20.41 (43.54)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  OLYM
        2:38.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:52.10        
                  41.70     1:25.41 (43.71)     2:09.38 (43.97)     2:52.10 (42.72)
  2 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV               NT    2:53.84        
                  39.48     1:23.67 (44.19)     2:09.58 (45.91)     2:53.84 (44.26)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM
        1:02.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritz, Erin                13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:08.40        
                  32.14     1:08.40 (36.26)                                        
  2 Smith, Emily L            15 Unattached-NI             NT    1:08.83        
                  31.83     1:08.83 (37.00)                                        
  3 D'Angelo, Lauren E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:11.86        
                  33.05     1:11.86 (38.81)                                        
  4 Silverman, Carolyn G      16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:14.06        
                  34.61     1:14.06 (39.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM
        1:02.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K            16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:15.52        
                  33.49     1:15.52 (42.03)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OLYM
        1:02.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Claire F           15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:08.56        
                  32.90     1:08.56 (35.66)                                        
  2 Thomas, Sydney F          16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:08.96        
                  32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)                                        
  3 Wallis, Sadie M           13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:10.26        
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)                                        
  4 Mastrandrea, Claire E     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    1:11.54        
                  34.86     1:11.54 (36.68)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLYM
        2:17.39  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Danielle C       17 The Fish-PV               NT    2:34.73        
                  35.45     1:15.27 (39.82)     1:55.12 (39.85)     2:34.73 (39.61)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OLYM
        2:21.39  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Tatum E         13 UN 01-AM                  NT    2:36.68        
                  33.82     1:18.07 (44.25)     1:59.88 (41.81)     2:36.68 (36.80)
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby K        13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:36.78        
                  34.21     1:14.19 (39.98)     2:02.60 (48.41)     2:36.78 (34.18)
  3 Turcotte, Paige E         15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:38.85        
                  34.95     1:16.05 (41.10)     2:03.46 (47.41)     2:38.85 (35.39)
  4 Shine, Jessica N          14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:41.89        
                  36.78     1:16.52 (39.74)     2:06.07 (49.55)     2:41.89 (35.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OLYM
        2:21.39  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        23 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT    2:23.59        
                  30.55     1:07.12 (36.57)     1:51.26 (44.14)     2:23.59 (32.33)
  2 Wardner, Katrina E        15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    2:29.67        
                  31.56     1:10.54 (38.98)     1:55.08 (44.54)     2:29.67 (34.59)
  3 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:32.90        
                  33.41     1:11.92 (38.51)     1:57.70 (45.78)     2:32.90 (35.20)
  4 Davis, Sofia C            13 The Fish-PV               NT    2:35.09        
                  33.07     1:14.32 (41.25)     1:59.92 (45.60)     2:35.09 (35.17)
  5 Kottakis, Anna G          14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:35.83        
                  32.09     1:11.77 (39.68)     2:00.17 (48.40)     2:35.83 (35.66)
  6 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:36.60        
                                1:14.47 ( )     2:01.48 (47.01)     2:36.60 (35.12)
  7 Allen, Courtney E         14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:42.79        
                  34.49     1:18.37 (43.88)     2:04.71 (46.34)     2:42.79 (38.08)
  8 Nagy, Samantha J          16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:43.31        
                  34.39     1:17.44 (43.05)     2:05.74 (48.30)     2:43.31 (37.57)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  JRNT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Saratoga YMCA Barracu-AD  'A'                 NT    4:55.98        
     1) Rupert, Emma E 18               2) Salmon, Jessica M 14           
     3) Cregin, Kristen N 17            4) Caplan, Lindsay C 18           
                  35.28   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:51.48 (39.23)   2:34.95 (1:22.70)
        3:08.90 (33.95)   3:48.75 (1:13.80)     4:20.64 (31.89)   4:55.98 (1:07.23)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  OLYM
          24.09  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadareski, Benjamin J     21 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT      23.46 JRNT   
  2 McNair, Everett C         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      24.69        
  3 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      26.48        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      27.10        
  5 Le, Ryan                  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      28.56        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  OLYM
          24.09  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Kevin                15 Malden Crocs-NE           NT      26.91        
  2 Eggert, Eric N            17 Webster BlueFins-NI       NT      26.92        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  OLYM
          24.09  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowie, Nicholas           20 Una Col-MR                NT      26.23        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLYM
          52.19  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Isaiah J          14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      58.13        
                  28.12       58.13 (30.01)                                        
  2 Rosso, Nicholas J         15 Westfield YMCA W-NE       NT      58.78        
                  28.41       58.78 (30.37)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLYM
          52.19  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      57.57        
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
  2 Rosso, Nicholas J         15 Westfield YMCA W-NE       NT      58.15        
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)                                        
  3 Strittmatter, Xavier A    17 Star Swimming-NI          NT      58.69        
                  28.44       58.69 (30.25)                                        
  4 Intrieri, Austin M        15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT      58.74        
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLYM
          52.19  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Maximilian  15 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.68        
                  28.74       59.68 (30.94)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OLYM
        1:54.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amedeo, Matthew D         17 Solo Aquatics-NE          NT    2:02.01        
                  28.02       59.03 (31.01)     1:30.85 (31.82)     2:02.01 (31.16)
  2 Louison, Brandon C        16 Westfield YMCA W-NE       NT    2:03.46        
                  28.30       59.22 (30.92)     1:31.65 (32.43)     2:03.46 (31.81)
  3 Drake, Timothy D          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI       NT    2:09.43        
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)     1:36.16 (35.06)     2:09.43 (33.27)
  4 McLaughlin, Riley T       16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:09.71        
                  29.55     1:02.11 (32.56)     1:36.22 (34.11)     2:09.71 (33.49)
  5 Blake, Joshua C           15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:09.81        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:36.39 (34.21)     2:09.81 (33.42)
  6 Strittmatter, Maximilian  15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:11.82        
                  29.85     1:03.17 (33.32)     1:37.23 (34.06)     2:11.82 (34.59)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OLYM
        4:03.59  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Riley T       16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:36.92        
                  32.69     1:07.58 (34.89)     1:44.50 (36.92)     2:19.70 (35.20)
        2:55.13 (35.43)     3:29.71 (34.58)     4:04.77 (35.06)     4:36.92 (32.15)
  2 Blake, Joshua C           15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:39.72        
                  32.47     1:07.61 (35.14)     1:44.34 (36.73)     2:21.06 (36.72)
        2:57.05 (35.99)     3:32.55 (35.50)     4:07.98 (35.43)     4:39.72 (31.74)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          58.99  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Xavier A    17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:05.96        
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLYM
        2:07.39  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minickiello, Anthony R    13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE       NT    2:23.72        
                  35.46     1:11.82 (36.36)     1:48.86 (37.04)     2:23.72 (34.86)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLYM
        1:06.29  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matuszyk, Trevor M        16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    1:12.59        
                  34.93     1:12.59 (37.66)                                        
  2 Greenblatt, Mason A       14 The Fish-PV               NT    1:16.10        
                  35.49     1:16.10 (40.61)                                        
  3 Acosta, Isaiah J          14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:16.16        
                  35.50     1:16.16 (40.66)                                        
  4 Bowen, Daniel D           13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI       NT    1:19.07        
                  36.90     1:19.07 (42.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLYM
        1:06.29  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinapin, Pete             15 Malden Crocs-NE           NT    1:13.23        
                  33.87     1:13.23 (39.36)                                        
  2 Le, Ryan                  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:18.35        
                  36.73     1:18.35 (41.62)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLYM
        1:06.29  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinapin, Pete             15 Malden Crocs-NE           NT    1:13.74        
                  34.40     1:13.74 (39.34)                                        
  2 Stiles, Michael R         16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:13.91        
                  34.40     1:13.91 (39.51)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLYM
        2:23.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Polishchuk, Oleksiy       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.21     1:16.29 (40.08)     1:57.82 (41.53)          DQ (40.21)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  OLYM
          56.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Leo M               15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:13.33        
                  32.73     1:13.33 (40.60)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  OLYM
          56.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Braedon C           17 Upper St Clair S-AM       NT      59.11        
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)                                        
  2 Ritz, Jared P             15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:01.62        
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Austin Y             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:01.90        
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)                                        
  4 Simotas, Christopher A    18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:02.15        
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)                                        
  5 Lehman, Nicholas R        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.47        
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)                                        
  6 Carey, Matthew J          17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:04.68        
                  30.02     1:04.68 (34.66)                                        
  7 Luu, Kevin                15 Malden Crocs-NE           NT    1:07.70        
                  30.88     1:07.70 (36.82)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLYM
        2:08.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeronis, Nick S           18 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:23.38        
                  29.94     1:08.98 (39.04)     1:51.48 (42.50)     2:23.38 (31.90)
  2 Wang, Leo M               15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:42.89        
                  33.26     1:15.95 (42.69)     2:03.33 (47.38)     2:42.89 (39.56)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLYM
        2:08.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenblatt, Mason A       14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:21.35        
                  30.23     1:07.35 (37.12)     1:49.21 (41.86)     2:21.35 (32.14)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLYM
        2:08.69  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Ryan K               17 Malden Crocs-NE           NT    2:21.93        
                  29.43     1:06.05 (36.62)     1:49.13 (43.08)     2:21.93 (32.80)
  2 Nguyen, Kelvin K          17 Malden Crocs-NE           NT    2:23.59        
                  29.48     1:05.02 (35.54)     1:50.96 (45.94)     2:23.59 (32.63)