Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/30/2015 08:32 PM
       2015 March Speedo Champions Series Long - 3/26/2015 to 3/29/2015        
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
          24.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR             23.19      23.00 OLYM    20  
  2 Nadareski, Benjami  21 Webster BlueFins-NI    23.38      23.39 JRNT    17  
  3 Sweeney, David      21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     23.63      23.69 JRNT    16  
  4 Durrence, Aaron     20 Unattached-NI          24.16      23.94 JRNT    15  
  5 Olson, Nicholas     18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.39      24.45         14  
  6 Burdo, Nicholas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.62      24.51         13  
  7 Carroll, Hudson     19 Unattached-MR          24.24      24.73         12  
  8 Calegan, Haden      20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.47      24.93         11  
B - Final
  9 Liu, Kevin          16 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.65      24.69          9  
 10 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    24.94      24.76          7  
 11 Mahoney, Jack       17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.99      24.86          5.5
 11 Marciano, Vinny     13 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.69      24.86          5.5
 13 Yish, Matthew       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       25.14      24.91          4  
 14 Lersch, Patrick     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.07      25.35          3  
 15 Violette, Gregory   18 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.07      25.48          2  
 16 Fortels, Ricards    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.06      25.59          1  
C - Final
 17 Gay, Sean           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.29      24.65        
 18 Killion, Connor     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.32      24.98        
 19 Chamberlain, Colli  18 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.38      25.24        
 20 Simotas, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.41      25.33        
 21 Valenzuela, Zachar  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.45      25.43        
 22 Luu, Ryan           17 Malden Crocs-NE        25.46      25.47        
 23 Jones, Jacob        18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.77      25.78        
 24 Gordon, Luther      16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.74      26.03        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
          24.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR             22.97      23.19 qOLYM  
  2 Nadareski, Benjamin       21 Webster BlueFins-NI    23.74      23.38 qJRNT  
  3 Sweeney, David            21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     23.60      23.63 qJRNT  
  4 Durrence, Aaron           20 Unattached-NI          25.32      24.16 q      
  5 Carroll, Hudson           19 Unattached-MR          21.83Y     24.24 q      
  6 Olson, Nicholas           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.00      24.39 q      
  7 Calegan, Haden            20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.30      24.47 q      
  8 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.47      24.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Kevin                16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.93Y     24.65 q      
 10 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.99      24.69 q      
 11 Wong, Braedon             17 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.55      24.71 q      
 12 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    25.18      24.94 q      
 13 Mahoney, Jack             17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.19      24.99 q      
 14 Fortels, Ricards          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    21.91Y     25.06 q      
 15 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME     25.56      25.07 q      
 15 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.15      25.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warrington, Avery         21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.60      25.10 q      
 18 Larson, Gabriel           19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     23.97      25.12 q      
 19 Yish, Matthew             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       25.51      25.14 q      
 20 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.42      25.29 q      
 21 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.33Y     25.32 q      
 22 Doss, Austin              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.88      25.35 q      
 23 Chamberlain, Collin       18 Westbrook Seals-ME     22.41Y     25.38 q      
 24 Simotas, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.43      25.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tankle, Matthew           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.93      25.43        
 26 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.52      25.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Luu, Ryan                 17 Malden Crocs-NE        22.10Y     25.46        
 28 Marn, Stephen             17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    21.96Y     25.56        
 29 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.43      25.74        
 30 Jones, Jacob              18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.36      25.77        
 30 Kampfe, Bryce             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     25.15      25.77        
 32 Thomas, Brandon           16 Unattached-AM          22.44Y     25.79        
 33 Louison, Brandon          16 Westfield YMCA W-NE    22.47Y     25.80        
 34 Burdge, Eric              17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    22.35Y     25.86        
 35 Husch, Stephen            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    22.44Y     25.87        
 36 Johnson, Sean             22 Eastern Express-NJ     25.41      25.96        
 37 Rosso, Nicholas           15 Westfield YMCA W-NE    26.74      25.97        
 37 Quinlan, John             17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    21.87Y     25.97        
 39 Steve, Paul               17 Webster BlueFins-NI    22.24Y     26.02        
 40 Stevens, Noah             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.34Y     26.03        
 41 Czajkowski, Piotr         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    21.69Y     26.21        
 42 Henry, Liam               18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    22.37Y     26.27        
 43 Kahrs, Robert             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.53      26.39        
 43 Nguyen, Kelvin            17 Malden Crocs-NE        27.10      26.39        
 45 Jones, Thomas             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     24.99      26.59        
 46 Miller, Troy              18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    26.77      26.61        
 47 Kirchgessner, Adam        18 Irondequoit Swim-NI    22.16Y     26.87        
 48 Stiles, Michael           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.34Y     26.95        
 49 Moumen, Jad               18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    22.77Y     27.04        
 50 Drake, Timothy            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    23.39Y     27.33        
 51 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.16      28.19        
 -- Reisch, Lucas             19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.86         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Schickel, Francis         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     21.53Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
          52.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR             51.28      51.44 JRNT    20  
                  25.05       51.44 (26.39)                                        
  2 Sweeney, David      21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     52.52      52.29         17  
                  25.91       52.29 (26.38)                                        
  3 Durrence, Aaron     20 Unattached-NI          52.98      52.89         16  
                  25.68       52.89 (27.21)                                        
  4 Reisch, Lucas       19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.49      53.22         15  
                  25.88       53.22 (27.34)                                        
  5 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.86      53.66         14  
                  26.10       53.66 (27.56)                                        
  6 McNair, Everett     18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.54      53.77         13  
                  25.37       53.77 (28.40)                                        
  7 Calegan, Haden      20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.30      53.94         12  
                  25.57       53.94 (28.37)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andrew    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.09      54.31         11  
                  25.95       54.31 (28.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yish, Matthew       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       54.64      54.27          9  
                  25.59       54.27 (28.68)                                        
 10 Burdo, Nicholas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.75      54.35          7  
                  26.69       54.35 (27.66)                                        
 11 Tovey, Jacob        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.77      54.39          6  
                  26.52       54.39 (27.87)                                        
 12 Kampfe, Bryce       20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.51      54.44          5  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
 13 Ritz, Jared         15 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.37      54.58          4  
                  26.10       54.58 (28.48)                                        
 14 Killion, Connor     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.94      54.98          3  
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)                                        
 15 Lersch, Patrick     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.07      55.05          2  
                  26.85       55.05 (28.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gay, Sean           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.28      55.05        
                  26.82       55.05 (28.23)                                        
 18 Fortels, Ricards    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.28      55.14        
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
 19 Violette, Gregory   18 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.23      55.33        
                  26.74       55.33 (28.59)                                        
 19 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    56.17      55.33        
                  26.49       55.33 (28.84)                                        
 21 Olson, Nicholas     18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.74      55.43        
                  26.40       55.43 (29.03)                                        
 22 Wahl, Alec          16 Webster BlueFins-NI    55.88      55.73        
                  27.31       55.73 (28.42)                                        
 23 Chamberlain, Colli  18 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.64      56.12        
                  27.07       56.12 (29.05)                                        
 24 Steve, Paul         17 Webster BlueFins-NI    56.55      57.21        
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
          52.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR             50.81      51.28 qJRNT  
                  24.39       51.28 (26.89)                                        
  2 Sweeney, David            21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     51.68      52.52 q      
                  25.43       52.52 (27.09)                                        
  3 Durrence, Aaron           20 Unattached-NI          46.05Y     52.98 q      
                  25.84       52.98 (27.14)                                        
  4 Reisch, Lucas             19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.63      53.49 q      
                  26.15       53.49 (27.34)                                        
  5 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.70      53.54 q      
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
  6 Schnaars, George          20 Unattached-CA          46.53Y     53.77 q      
                  26.16       53.77 (27.61)                                        
  7 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.91      53.86 q      
                  26.12       53.86 (27.74)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andrew          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     53.72      54.09 q      
                  26.21       54.09 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calegan, Haden            20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     53.69      54.30 q      
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
 10 Ritz, Jared               15 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.64Y     54.37 q      
                  26.02       54.37 (28.35)                                        
 11 Kampfe, Bryce             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.49      54.51 q      
                  26.25       54.51 (28.26)                                        
 12 Yish, Matthew             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       47.27Y     54.64 q      
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)                                        
 13 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.45      54.75 q      
                  27.30       54.75 (27.45)                                        
 14 Tovey, Jacob              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.07      54.77 q      
                  26.55       54.77 (28.22)                                        
 15 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.28      54.94 q      
                  25.80       54.94 (29.14)                                        
 16 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.02      55.00 q      
                  26.78       55.00 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.57      55.07 q      
                  26.48       55.07 (28.59)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Jack             17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.22      55.14 q      
                  26.74       55.14 (28.40)                                        
 19 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME     55.57      55.23 q      
                  26.38       55.23 (28.85)                                        
 20 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.50      55.28 q      
                  26.28       55.28 (29.00)                                        
 20 Fortels, Ricards          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.47Y     55.28 q      
                  25.87       55.28 (29.41)                                        
 22 Wahl, Zachary             24 Webster BlueFins-NI    54.16      55.29 q      
                  26.92       55.29 (28.37)                                        
 23 Gray, Spencer             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     55.97      55.59 q      
                  26.59       55.59 (29.00)                                        
 24 Chamberlain, Collin       18 Westbrook Seals-ME     48.38Y     55.64 q      
                  26.41       55.64 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olson, Nicholas           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    45.86Y     55.74        
                  26.15       55.74 (29.59)                                        
 26 Wahl, Alec                16 Webster BlueFins-NI    48.81Y     55.88        
                  27.45       55.88 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Louison, Brandon          16 Westfield YMCA W-NE    48.16Y     56.02        
                  26.67       56.02 (29.35)                                        
 28 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.77      56.17        
                  26.91       56.17 (29.26)                                        
 29 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.49      56.18        
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)                                        
 30 Jones, Jacob              18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    56.72      56.40        
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)                                        
 31 Luu, Ryan                 17 Malden Crocs-NE        48.87Y     56.41        
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)                                        
 32 Jones, Thomas             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     53.98      56.48        
                  27.07       56.48 (29.41)                                        
 33 Shmurak, Allen            16 Eastern Express-NJ     55.27      56.51        
                  26.34       56.51 (30.17)                                        
 34 Steve, Paul               17 Webster BlueFins-NI    48.21Y     56.55        
                  27.16       56.55 (29.39)                                        
 35 Clarke, Garrett           19 Unattached-NI          48.45Y     56.60        
                  26.56       56.60 (30.04)                                        
 36 Johnson, Sean             22 Eastern Express-NJ     55.55      56.71        
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)                                        
 37 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD     55.54      57.11        
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)                                        
 38 Ruffolo, Jacob            15 White Water Swim-NI    48.18Y     57.20        
                  27.67       57.20 (29.53)                                        
 39 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.34      57.23        
                  26.93       57.23 (30.30)                                        
 40 Marn, Stephen             17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    56.69      57.46        
                  27.48       57.46 (29.98)                                        
 41 Doss, Austin              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     54.24      57.54        
                  27.28       57.54 (30.26)                                        
 42 Simotas, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.01      57.57        
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)                                        
 43 Cortright, Kevin          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    48.66Y     57.76        
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
 44 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.35      57.89        
                  28.11       57.89 (29.78)                                        
 45 Henry, Liam               18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    58.56      57.99        
                  28.66       57.99 (29.33)                                        
 46 Stiles, Michael           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    58.57      58.13        
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
 47 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.43      58.27        
                  28.48       58.27 (29.79)                                        
 47 Bennice, Clayton          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.77Y     58.27        
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)                                        
 49 Bolmanski, Robert         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.28Y     58.94        
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)                                        
 50 Czajkowski, Piotr         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    47.83Y     59.15        
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)                                        
 51 Askew, Tyler              17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.20      59.82        
                  28.86       59.82 (30.96)                                        
 52 Burdge, Eric              17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.35Y     59.89        
                  28.06       59.89 (31.83)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Jack            16 Eastern Express-NJ     47.62Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Minuth, Fynn              17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.24    1:55.57         20  
                  27.38       56.74 (29.36)     1:26.39 (29.65)     1:55.57 (29.18)
  2 Schnaars, George    20 Unattached-CA        1:58.95    1:56.97         17  
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)     1:26.95 (30.08)     1:56.97 (30.02)
  3 McNair, Everett     18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.35    1:57.75         16  
                  26.11       55.84 (29.73)     1:26.26 (30.42)     1:57.75 (31.49)
  4 McCarthy, Andrew    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.61    1:57.83         15  
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)     1:27.71 (30.60)     1:57.83 (30.12)
  5 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.36    1:58.03         14  
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:28.96 (30.68)     1:58.03 (29.07)
  6 Durrence, Aaron     20 Unattached-NI        1:57.66    1:58.17         13  
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)     1:27.95 (31.49)     1:58.17 (30.22)
  7 Wong, Eric          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.28    1:58.81         12  
                  28.11       58.49 (30.38)     1:28.69 (30.20)     1:58.81 (30.12)
  8 Ritz, Jared         15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.39    2:01.07         11  
                  27.13       57.78 (30.65)     1:29.12 (31.34)     2:01.07 (31.95)
B - Final
  9 Gray, Spencer       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.83    1:57.90          9  
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)     1:27.74 (30.63)     1:57.90 (30.16)
 10 Marciano, Vinny     13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.23    1:58.80          7  
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:28.73 (31.07)     1:58.80 (30.07)
 11 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.58    1:59.25          6  
                  27.94       58.62 (30.68)     1:28.78 (30.16)     1:59.25 (30.47)
 12 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.30    1:59.79          5  
                  28.09       59.12 (31.03)     1:29.45 (30.33)     1:59.79 (30.34)
 13 Perron, Jackson     18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:00.42    2:00.16          4  
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)     1:29.79 (31.44)     2:00.16 (30.37)
 14 Simmer, Scott       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:00.29    2:00.23          3  
                  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.83 (31.63)     2:00.23 (30.40)
 15 Rizzo, Anthony      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.61    2:00.98          2  
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)     1:29.50 (31.83)     2:00.98 (31.48)
 16 Burdo, Nicholas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:00.84    2:04.91          1  
                  27.97       59.21 (31.24)     1:31.82 (32.61)     2:04.91 (33.09)
C - Final
 17 Killion, Connor     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.67    1:59.11        
                  26.97       56.88 (29.91)     1:27.92 (31.04)     1:59.11 (31.19)
 18 Violette, Gregory   18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:01.51    2:00.22        
                  27.08       57.50 (30.42)     1:29.22 (31.72)     2:00.22 (31.00)
 19 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:00.87    2:00.39        
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)     1:30.30 (31.74)     2:00.39 (30.09)
 20 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.06    2:00.80        
                  27.99       58.62 (30.63)     1:30.19 (31.57)     2:00.80 (30.61)
 21 Lersch, Patrick     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:02.56    2:02.26        
                  27.58       58.56 (30.98)     1:30.85 (32.29)     2:02.26 (31.41)
 22 Bachert, Ethan      16 Una ALBS-AD          2:01.99    2:02.74        
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)     1:31.23 (31.17)     2:02.74 (31.51)
 23 Lubinski, Jacob     15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.64    2:03.11        
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)     1:31.49 (32.28)     2:03.11 (31.62)
 24 Gordon, Luther      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:02.60    2:04.95        
                  28.55     1:00.61 (32.06)     1:32.73 (32.12)     2:04.95 (32.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Jack            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.77    1:57.24 q      
                  28.26       58.28 (30.02)     1:28.04 (29.76)     1:57.24 (29.20)
  2 Durrence, Aaron           20 Unattached-NI        1:40.25Y   1:57.66 q      
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)     1:27.33 (30.07)     1:57.66 (30.33)
  3 Schnaars, George          20 Unattached-CA        1:40.27Y   1:58.95 q      
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)     1:28.55 (29.87)     1:58.95 (30.40)
  4 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.28    1:59.28 q      
                  21.83       58.99 (37.16)     1:28.92 (29.93)     1:59.28 (30.36)
  5 McNair, Everett           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.74    1:59.35 q      
                  27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:29.01 (31.47)     1:59.35 (30.34)
  6 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.02    1:59.36 q      
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)     1:29.63 (31.41)     1:59.36 (29.73)
  7 Ritz, Jared               15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:46.30Y   1:59.39 q      
                  27.13       57.22 (30.09)     1:28.06 (30.84)     1:59.39 (31.33)
  8 McCarthy, Andrew          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.09    1:59.61 q      
                  28.03       58.07 (30.04)     1:29.75 (31.68)     1:59.61 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:45.49Y  J1:59.61 q      
                  48.13        57.17 (9.04)     1:54.23 (57.06)      1:59.61 (5.38)
 10 Gray, Spencer             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.95    1:59.83 q      
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)     1:29.42 (31.31)     1:59.83 (30.41)
 11 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.06    2:00.23 q      
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)     1:29.84 (31.55)     2:00.23 (30.39)
 12 Simmer, Scott             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.00    2:00.29 q      
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:30.19 (31.62)     2:00.29 (30.10)
 13 Park, Siwoo               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:01.32    2:00.30 q      
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)     1:29.87 (31.21)     2:00.30 (30.43)
 14 Perron, Jackson           18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:43.52Y   2:00.42 q      
                  27.56       58.22 (30.66)     1:29.96 (31.74)     2:00.42 (30.46)
 15 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.13    2:00.58 q      
                  27.63       58.36 (30.73)     1:29.31 (30.95)     2:00.58 (31.27)
 16 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:59.02    2:00.84 q      
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)     1:31.26 (32.08)     2:00.84 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:00.13    2:00.87 q      
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)     1:30.39 (31.88)     2:00.87 (30.48)
 18 Balbo, Chris              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.14    2:01.06 q      
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:30.48 (31.34)     2:01.06 (30.58)
 19 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:44.20Y   2:01.51 q      
                  27.10       57.44 (30.34)     1:29.45 (32.01)     2:01.51 (32.06)
 20 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.45    2:01.67 q      
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)     1:30.41 (31.15)     2:01.67 (31.26)
 21 Bachert, Ethan            16 Una ALBS-AD          1:46.15Y   2:01.99 q      
                  28.71       59.79 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.29)     2:01.99 (30.91)
 22 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:43.66Y   2:02.56 q      
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:30.78 (31.47)     2:02.56 (31.78)
 23 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.82Y   2:02.60 q      
                  28.94     1:00.62 (31.68)     1:32.66 (32.04)     2:02.60 (29.94)
 24 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.44    2:02.64 q      
                  28.11       59.41 (31.30)     1:31.70 (32.29)     2:02.64 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yish, Matthew             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:44.50Y  J2:02.64        
                  26.98       58.21 (31.23)     1:30.64 (32.43)     2:02.64 (32.00)
 26 Xenakis, Michael          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:46.22Y   2:02.75        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:31.93 (32.29)     2:02.75 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tovey, Jacob              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:41.95Y   2:04.28        
                  28.08       59.95 (31.87)     1:32.68 (32.73)     2:04.28 (31.60)
 28 Louison, Brandon          16 Westfield YMCA W-NE  2:10.16    2:04.29        
                  28.63       59.52 (30.89)     1:32.73 (33.21)     2:04.29 (31.56)
 29 Lehman, Nicholas          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.80    2:04.33        
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)     1:32.40 (32.41)     2:04.33 (31.93)
 30 Sarier, Karl              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:44.09Y   2:04.52        
                  29.39     1:00.89 (31.50)     1:33.03 (32.14)     2:04.52 (31.49)
 31 Thomas, Brandon           16 Unattached-AM        1:46.01Y   2:04.75        
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:31.86 (32.19)     2:04.75 (32.89)
 32 Konik, Justin             14 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.88Y   2:04.96        
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:04.96 (31.77)
 33 Minuth, Ole               15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:07.84    2:05.45        
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:33.34 (32.15)     2:05.45 (32.11)
 34 Danielson, Alex           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:46.11Y   2:06.23        
                  29.94     1:02.26 (32.32)     1:35.03 (32.77)     2:06.23 (31.20)
 35 Steve, Paul               17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:45.88Y   2:06.31        
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:06.31 (33.20)
 36 Sausto, Daniel            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.50    2:07.00        
                  30.02     1:02.70 (32.68)     1:35.90 (33.20)     2:07.00 (31.10)
 37 Stiles, Michael           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:09.05    2:07.85        
                  28.26     1:00.09 (31.83)     1:33.67 (33.58)     2:07.85 (34.18)
 38 Ruffolo, Jacob            15 White Water Swim-NI  1:47.11Y   2:07.92        
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:34.72 (33.94)     2:07.92 (33.20)
 39 Burdge, Eric              17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:44.47Y   2:09.49        
                  28.30     1:00.46 (32.16)     1:34.92 (34.46)     2:09.49 (34.57)
 40 Bennice, Clayton          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:46.83Y   2:09.61        
                                1:03.03 ( )   2:09.61 (1:06.58)                    
 41 Warrington, Avery         21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.66    2:10.62        
                  29.51     1:01.81 (32.30)     1:36.22 (34.41)     2:10.62 (34.40)
 42 Czajkowski, Piotr         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:08.85    2:12.12        
                  30.00     1:04.04 (34.04)     1:37.74 (33.70)     2:12.12 (34.38)
 -- Kahrs, Robert             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cowie, Nicholas           20 Unattached-NJ             NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minuth, Fynn        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:09.13    4:06.08         20  
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)     1:30.71 (31.56)     2:02.07 (31.36)
        2:33.53 (31.46)     3:04.97 (31.44)     3:36.41 (31.44)     4:06.08 (29.67)
  2 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:07.84    4:07.52         17  
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.60)     2:02.10 (31.38)
        2:33.91 (31.81)     3:05.62 (31.71)     3:37.47 (31.85)     4:07.52 (30.05)
  3 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:10.84    4:07.94         16  
                  28.93     1:00.39 (31.46)     1:31.81 (31.42)     2:03.58 (31.77)
        2:34.99 (31.41)     3:06.82 (31.83)     3:38.12 (31.30)     4:07.94 (29.82)
  4 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV          4:10.15    4:08.09         15  
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)     1:31.39 (31.61)     2:02.89 (31.50)
        2:34.66 (31.77)     3:06.27 (31.61)     3:37.80 (31.53)     4:08.09 (30.29)
  5 Gray, Spencer       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.21    4:08.62         14  
                  28.26       58.91 (30.65)     1:30.68 (31.77)     2:02.27 (31.59)
        2:34.40 (32.13)     3:06.25 (31.85)     3:38.23 (31.98)     4:08.62 (30.39)
  6 Simmer, Scott       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:11.84    4:11.08         13  
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:31.35 (31.61)     2:03.79 (32.44)
        2:35.09 (31.30)     3:07.39 (32.30)     3:39.23 (31.84)     4:11.08 (31.85)
  7 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.77    4:19.59         12  
                  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)     1:33.45 (32.31)     2:06.90 (33.45)
        2:39.57 (32.67)     3:13.19 (33.62)     3:46.44 (33.25)     4:19.59 (33.15)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.11    4:27.70         11  
                  28.93     1:01.86 (32.93)     1:35.25 (33.39)     2:09.84 (34.59)
        2:44.42 (34.58)     3:19.09 (34.67)     3:54.56 (35.47)     4:27.70 (33.14)
B - Final
  9 Konik, Justin       14 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.67    4:13.80          9  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)     1:32.92 (32.40)     2:05.25 (32.33)
        2:38.81 (33.56)     3:11.65 (32.84)     3:44.26 (32.61)     4:13.80 (29.54)
 10 Minickiello, Antho  13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:15.21    4:13.83          7  
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)     1:33.51 (32.58)     2:05.68 (32.17)
        2:38.04 (32.36)     3:10.46 (32.42)     3:43.05 (32.59)     4:13.83 (30.78)
 11 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:18.93    4:14.27          6  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:33.39 (32.19)     2:06.26 (32.87)
        2:39.08 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.97)     3:43.38 (31.33)     4:14.27 (30.89)
 12 McCarthy, Andrew    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:14.12    4:15.12          5  
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:32.57 (32.46)     2:04.94 (32.37)
        2:38.29 (33.35)     3:10.95 (32.66)     3:44.70 (33.75)     4:15.12 (30.42)
 13 Karofsky, Jackson   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.48    4:15.66          4  
                  29.49     1:01.29 (31.80)     1:33.24 (31.95)     2:06.03 (32.79)
        2:38.64 (32.61)     3:11.31 (32.67)     3:44.05 (32.74)     4:15.66 (31.61)
 14 Amedeo, Matthew     17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:17.88    4:16.52          3  
                  28.67     1:00.43 (31.76)     1:32.93 (32.50)     2:05.90 (32.97)
        2:38.71 (32.81)     3:11.94 (33.23)     3:44.61 (32.67)     4:16.52 (31.91)
 15 Hansen, Kristian    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:17.63    4:18.36          2  
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:32.82 (32.30)     2:06.00 (33.18)
        2:39.27 (33.27)     3:13.27 (34.00)     3:46.29 (33.02)     4:18.36 (32.07)
 16 Strayer, Aidan      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:18.49    4:21.25          1  
                  29.84     1:03.39 (33.55)     1:36.19 (32.80)     2:10.03 (33.84)
        2:42.99 (32.96)     3:16.19 (33.20)     3:48.29 (32.10)     4:21.25 (32.96)
C - Final
 17 Perron, Jackson     18 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:21.23    4:13.36        
                  28.20       58.88 (30.68)     1:31.21 (32.33)     2:03.34 (32.13)
        2:35.88 (32.54)     3:08.33 (32.45)     3:41.79 (33.46)     4:13.36 (31.57)
 18 Wong, Eric          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:19.17    4:15.86        
                  29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)     1:33.80 (32.99)     2:06.36 (32.56)
        2:39.62 (33.26)     3:12.54 (32.92)     3:45.49 (32.95)     4:15.86 (30.37)
 19 Killion, Connor     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:19.45    4:19.15        
                  29.27     1:01.46 (32.19)     1:34.38 (32.92)     2:07.19 (32.81)
        2:40.49 (33.30)     3:13.28 (32.79)     3:46.61 (33.33)     4:19.15 (32.54)
 20 Cortright, Kevin    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:22.02    4:22.29        
                  28.74     1:01.89 (33.15)     1:34.83 (32.94)     2:08.79 (33.96)
        2:42.13 (33.34)     3:16.36 (34.23)     3:49.55 (33.19)     4:22.29 (32.74)
 21 Shmurak, Allen      16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:21.32    4:23.08        
                  28.63     1:00.94 (32.31)     1:34.60 (33.66)     2:08.92 (34.32)
        2:43.00 (34.08)     3:17.71 (34.71)     3:51.92 (34.21)     4:23.08 (31.16)
 22 Perron, Connor      16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:22.69    4:23.13        
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:34.74 (33.39)     2:10.10 (35.36)
        2:43.52 (33.42)     3:18.22 (34.70)     3:50.83 (32.61)     4:23.13 (32.30)
 23 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:22.93    4:29.54        
                  31.07     1:04.87 (33.80)     1:38.72 (33.85)     2:12.88 (34.16)
        2:46.56 (33.68)     3:20.68 (34.12)     3:54.92 (34.24)     4:29.54 (34.62)
 24 Xenakis, Michael    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:21.28    4:30.45        
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.35 (33.91)     2:11.82 (34.47)
        2:46.33 (34.51)     3:21.27 (34.94)     3:56.16 (34.89)     4:30.45 (34.29)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Jack            16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:03.31    4:07.84 q      
                  28.39       59.00 (30.61)     1:30.61 (31.61)     2:01.99 (31.38)
        2:33.74 (31.75)     3:05.32 (31.58)     3:36.95 (31.63)     4:07.84 (30.89)
  2 Minuth, Fynn              17 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:31.94Y   4:09.13 q      
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:30.16 (30.97)     2:02.34 (32.18)
        2:33.13 (30.79)     3:06.15 (33.02)     3:37.47 (31.32)     4:09.13 (31.66)
  3 Gray, Spencer             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:03.61    4:09.21 q      
                  28.53       59.00 (30.47)     1:30.81 (31.81)     2:02.29 (31.48)
        2:34.68 (32.39)     3:06.58 (31.90)     3:38.76 (32.18)     4:09.21 (30.45)
  4 Russiello, Ian            18 The Fish-PV          4:09.59    4:10.15 q      
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)     1:32.09 (32.28)     2:03.41 (31.32)
        2:35.76 (32.35)     3:07.76 (32.00)     3:39.91 (32.15)     4:10.15 (30.24)
  5 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:05.52    4:10.84 q      
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)     1:32.59 (31.65)     2:04.40 (31.81)
        2:36.35 (31.95)     3:08.27 (31.92)     3:40.10 (31.83)     4:10.84 (30.74)
  6 Gomez, Jonathan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:10.27    4:11.11 q      
                  28.60       59.54 (30.94)     1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.85 (31.94)
        2:35.13 (32.28)     3:07.96 (32.83)     3:40.29 (32.33)     4:11.11 (30.82)
  7 Simmer, Scott             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:00.64    4:11.84 q      
                  29.32     1:00.82 (31.50)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:05.21 (31.96)
        2:36.79 (31.58)     3:08.10 (31.31)     3:40.37 (32.27)     4:11.84 (31.47)
  8 Sweeney, David            21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:05.64    4:12.96 q      
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.60 (33.00)     2:07.57 (32.97)
        2:40.51 (32.94)     3:13.25 (32.74)     3:43.06 (29.81)     4:12.96 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schnaars, George          20 Unattached-CA        4:31.41Y   4:13.54 q      
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)     1:34.44 (32.11)     2:07.98 (33.54)
        2:39.49 (31.51)     3:11.82 (32.33)     3:42.60 (30.78)     4:13.54 (30.94)
 10 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:09.82    4:13.77 q      
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:31.94 (32.02)     2:04.56 (32.62)
        2:37.03 (32.47)     3:09.80 (32.77)     3:42.30 (32.50)     4:13.77 (31.47)
 11 McCarthy, Andrew          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:11.14    4:14.12 q      
                                  10.57 ( )       29.30 (18.73)     1:00.96 (31.66)
      2:38.42 (1:37.46)     3:10.57 (32.15)     3:43.03 (32.46)     4:14.12 (31.09)
 12 Minickiello, Anthony      13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:44.47Y   4:15.21 q      
                  29.18     1:01.25 (32.07)     1:33.23 (31.98)     2:05.59 (32.36)
        2:37.64 (32.05)     3:10.31 (32.67)     3:43.11 (32.80)     4:15.21 (32.10)
 13 Konik, Justin             14 Star Swimming-NI     4:40.60Y   4:15.67 q      
                  29.71     1:00.84 (31.13)     1:33.48 (32.64)     2:05.86 (32.38)
        2:38.83 (32.97)     3:11.56 (32.73)     3:45.56 (34.00)     4:15.67 (30.11)
 14 Karofsky, Jackson         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.26    4:17.48 q      
                  29.85     1:02.05 (32.20)     1:33.87 (31.82)     2:06.77 (32.90)
        2:39.20 (32.43)     3:12.25 (33.05)     3:45.40 (33.15)     4:17.48 (32.08)
 15 Hansen, Kristian          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:47.50Y   4:17.63 q      
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:33.33 (32.49)     2:06.24 (32.91)
        2:39.24 (33.00)     3:12.59 (33.35)     3:45.82 (33.23)     4:17.63 (31.81)
 16 Amedeo, Matthew           17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:42.54Y   4:17.88 q      
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:33.19 (32.67)     2:06.34 (33.15)
        2:39.19 (32.85)     3:12.48 (33.29)     3:45.41 (32.93)     4:17.88 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strayer, Aidan            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.61Y   4:18.49 q      
                  29.57     1:02.82 (33.25)     1:36.14 (33.32)     2:09.49 (33.35)
        2:42.43 (32.94)     3:14.90 (32.47)     3:47.17 (32.27)     4:18.49 (31.32)
 18 Balbo, Chris              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:10.07    4:18.92 q      
                  29.03     1:01.29 (32.26)     1:34.82 (33.53)     2:07.74 (32.92)
        2:41.00 (33.26)     3:13.99 (32.99)     3:47.05 (33.06)     4:18.92 (31.87)
 19 Park, Siwoo               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.02    4:18.93 q      
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)     1:34.89 (33.06)     2:07.98 (33.09)
        2:40.81 (32.83)     3:14.10 (33.29)     3:47.31 (33.21)     4:18.93 (31.62)
 20 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:37.33Y   4:19.06 q      
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)     1:32.74 (32.20)     2:05.60 (32.86)
        2:38.85 (33.25)     3:12.64 (33.79)     3:45.88 (33.24)     4:19.06 (33.18)
 21 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:16.29    4:19.17 q      
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)     1:34.05 (32.52)     2:07.09 (33.04)
        2:39.98 (32.89)     3:13.54 (33.56)     3:46.97 (33.43)     4:19.17 (32.20)
 22 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:15.01    4:19.45 q      
                                1:00.52 ( )     1:32.86 (32.34)     2:06.67 (33.81)
        2:39.69 (33.02)     3:13.75 (34.06)     3:47.20 (33.45)     4:19.45 (32.25)
 23 Perron, Jackson           18 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:12.26    4:21.23 q      
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:33.91 (32.91)     2:07.20 (33.29)
        2:41.17 (33.97)     3:14.76 (33.59)     3:48.76 (34.00)     4:21.23 (32.47)
 24 Xenakis, Michael          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:47.90Y   4:21.28 q      
                  29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)     1:34.24 (32.59)     2:07.73 (33.49)
        2:40.71 (32.98)     3:14.82 (34.11)     3:47.99 (33.17)     4:21.28 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shmurak, Allen            16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:17.85    4:21.32        
                  28.57     1:00.82 (32.25)     1:33.31 (32.49)     2:07.52 (34.21)
        2:40.51 (32.99)     3:14.95 (34.44)     3:48.63 (33.68)     4:21.32 (32.69)
 26 Cortright, Kevin          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.39Y   4:22.02        
                  29.16     1:01.70 (32.54)     1:35.62 (33.92)     2:08.79 (33.17)
        2:42.55 (33.76)     3:16.22 (33.67)     3:50.14 (33.92)     4:22.02 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perron, Connor            16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:52.99    4:22.69        
                  27.87     1:00.65 (32.78)     1:33.79 (33.14)     2:08.95 (35.16)
        2:42.42 (33.47)     3:17.35 (34.93)     3:50.60 (33.25)     4:22.69 (32.09)
 28 Maquet, Samuel            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:46.15Y   4:22.93        
                  30.19     1:02.48 (32.29)     1:35.42 (32.94)     2:08.72 (33.30)
        2:42.11 (33.39)     3:15.70 (33.59)     3:50.18 (34.48)     4:22.93 (32.75)
 29 Bachert, Ethan            16 Una ALBS-AD          4:55.75Y   4:23.14        
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)     1:37.81 (33.89)     2:12.43 (34.62)
        2:44.72 (32.29)     3:18.05 (33.33)     3:50.91 (32.86)     4:23.14 (32.23)
 30 Viotto, Jamie             18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:47.06Y   4:23.23        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)     1:35.70 (33.52)     2:09.23 (33.53)
        2:43.09 (33.86)     3:16.79 (33.70)     3:50.77 (33.98)     4:23.23 (32.46)
 31 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  4:38.09Y   4:23.34        
                  29.61     1:02.82 (33.21)     1:36.27 (33.45)     2:10.84 (34.57)
        2:44.66 (33.82)     3:19.33 (34.67)     3:52.51 (33.18)     4:23.34 (30.83)
 32 Lehman, Nicholas          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:13.01    4:23.59        
                  28.72     1:00.60 (31.88)     1:33.17 (32.57)     2:07.33 (34.16)
        2:40.98 (33.65)     3:15.55 (34.57)     3:49.63 (34.08)     4:23.59 (33.96)
 33 Drake, Timothy            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:44.05Y   4:23.69        
                  29.10     1:01.31 (32.21)     1:33.83 (32.52)     2:07.87 (34.04)
        2:41.38 (33.51)     3:16.20 (34.82)     3:50.02 (33.82)     4:23.69 (33.67)
 34 Lee, Austin               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.51    4:23.82        
                  29.98     1:02.90 (32.92)     1:36.27 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.62)
        2:43.73 (33.84)     3:18.13 (34.40)     3:52.32 (34.19)     4:23.82 (31.50)
 35 Rizzo, Anthony            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:12.19    4:23.96        
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:35.19 (33.68)     2:08.75 (33.56)
        2:43.01 (34.26)     3:17.06 (34.05)     3:50.92 (33.86)     4:23.96 (33.04)
 36 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR           4:32.59Y   4:24.05        
                  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)     1:33.33 (32.77)     2:07.01 (33.68)
        2:40.24 (33.23)     3:14.24 (34.00)     3:49.01 (34.77)     4:24.05 (35.04)
 37 McGeary, Ryan             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.57Y   4:24.72        
                  30.89     1:03.86 (32.97)     1:37.86 (34.00)     2:11.69 (33.83)
        2:45.46 (33.77)     3:18.82 (33.36)     3:52.61 (33.79)     4:24.72 (32.11)
 38 Sausto, Daniel            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:48.17Y   4:25.00        
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)     1:37.78 (34.39)     2:11.32 (33.54)
        2:45.47 (34.15)     3:18.62 (33.15)     3:52.22 (33.60)     4:25.00 (32.78)
 39 Scerbo, Joseph            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:43.76Y   4:25.71        
                  29.18     1:01.60 (32.42)     1:34.49 (32.89)     2:08.69 (34.20)
        2:42.16 (33.47)     3:17.05 (34.89)     3:51.86 (34.81)     4:25.71 (33.85)
 40 Chamberlain, Collin       18 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:41.61    4:25.77        
                  28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)     1:34.62 (34.04)     2:09.06 (34.44)
        2:44.44 (35.38)     3:19.32 (34.88)     3:53.75 (34.43)     4:25.77 (32.02)
 41 Sarier, Karl              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.84Y   4:26.14        
                  31.17     1:03.92 (32.75)     1:37.69 (33.77)     2:10.78 (33.09)
        2:44.94 (34.16)     3:18.68 (33.74)     3:53.20 (34.52)     4:26.14 (32.94)
 42 Minuth, Ole               15 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:43.47Y   4:27.09        
                  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)     1:37.39 (33.31)     2:11.89 (34.50)
        2:45.70 (33.81)     3:20.37 (34.67)     3:53.94 (33.57)     4:27.09 (33.15)
 43 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:47.74Y   4:28.99        
                  29.81     1:03.13 (33.32)     1:37.69 (34.56)     2:12.44 (34.75)
        2:46.84 (34.40)     3:21.23 (34.39)     3:55.60 (34.37)     4:28.99 (33.39)
 44 Bolmanski, Robert         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  4:47.88Y   4:31.23        
                  30.32     1:04.78 (34.46)     1:38.40 (33.62)     2:14.47 (36.07)
        2:48.42 (33.95)     3:24.26 (35.84)     3:57.45 (33.19)     4:31.23 (33.78)
 45 Bennett, Jesse            18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:47.71Y   4:34.07        
                  30.38     1:03.59 (33.21)     1:37.26 (33.67)     2:11.64 (34.38)
        2:46.34 (34.70)     3:22.47 (36.13)     3:58.22 (35.75)     4:34.07 (35.85)
 -- Ritz, Jared               15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:23.45         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:24.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ   8:20.29    8:24.71         20  
                  58.25   2:01.35 (1:03.10)   3:05.35 (1:04.00)   4:09.68 (1:04.33)
      5:13.38 (1:03.70)   6:17.21 (1:03.83)   7:21.53 (1:04.32)   8:24.71 (1:03.18)
  2 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV          8:32.69    8:27.83         17  
                  58.52   2:01.50 (1:02.98)   3:05.50 (1:04.00)   4:09.95 (1:04.45)
      5:13.93 (1:03.98)   6:18.59 (1:04.66)   7:23.84 (1:05.25)   8:27.83 (1:03.99)
  3 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:40.75    8:41.49         16  
                1:00.65   2:05.61 (1:04.96)   3:11.56 (1:05.95)   4:17.92 (1:06.36)
      5:24.48 (1:06.56)   6:31.86 (1:07.38)   7:38.62 (1:06.76)   8:41.49 (1:02.87)
  4 Konik, Justin       14 Star Swimming-NI     8:52.50    8:41.54         15  
                1:01.71   2:07.33 (1:05.62)   3:12.66 (1:05.33)   4:18.49 (1:05.83)
      5:24.72 (1:06.23)   6:31.26 (1:06.54)   7:38.19 (1:06.93)   8:41.54 (1:03.35)
  5 Hansen, Kristian    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:05.84    8:45.74         14  
                1:01.05   2:06.67 (1:05.62)   3:12.74 (1:06.07)   4:19.75 (1:07.01)
      5:27.07 (1:07.32)   6:34.32 (1:07.25)   7:41.25 (1:06.93)   8:45.74 (1:04.49)
  6 Amedeo, Matthew     17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:45.90    8:46.73         13  
                1:00.61   2:06.17 (1:05.56)   3:11.92 (1:05.75)   4:18.57 (1:06.65)
      5:25.34 (1:06.77)   6:32.64 (1:07.30)   7:39.84 (1:07.20)   8:46.73 (1:06.89)
  7 Minickiello, Antho  13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  9:45.77Y   8:46.93         12  
                1:01.88   2:06.89 (1:05.01)   3:11.35 (1:04.46)   4:16.92 (1:05.57)
      5:23.41 (1:06.49)   6:31.08 (1:07.67)   7:39.25 (1:08.17)   8:46.93 (1:07.68)
  8 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:56.36    8:47.79         11  
                1:01.14   2:08.25 (1:07.11)   3:15.62 (1:07.37)   4:23.19 (1:07.57)
      5:29.61 (1:06.42)   6:36.31 (1:06.70)   7:42.99 (1:06.68)   8:47.79 (1:04.80)
  9 Perron, Jackson     18 Westbrook Seals-ME   8:49.37    8:48.91          9  
                1:01.19   2:06.79 (1:05.60)   3:13.10 (1:06.31)   4:20.99 (1:07.89)
      5:29.01 (1:08.02)   6:36.05 (1:07.04)   7:43.13 (1:07.08)   8:48.91 (1:05.78)
 10 Xenakis, Michael    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:59.03    8:52.95          7  
                1:01.47   2:08.05 (1:06.58)   3:15.43 (1:07.38)   4:22.39 (1:06.96)
      5:29.86 (1:07.47)   6:38.95 (1:09.09)   7:47.91 (1:08.96)   8:52.95 (1:05.04)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:45.06    8:53.07          6  
                1:00.94   2:05.70 (1:04.76)   3:12.45 (1:06.75)   4:19.79 (1:07.34)
      5:28.12 (1:08.33)   6:36.26 (1:08.14)   7:44.93 (1:08.67)   8:53.07 (1:08.14)
 12 Sausto, Daniel      16 Albany Starfish-AD   9:02.68    8:53.23          5  
                1:04.21   2:11.79 (1:07.58)   3:19.50 (1:07.71)   4:26.24 (1:06.74)
      5:34.50 (1:08.26)   6:42.84 (1:08.34)   7:49.37 (1:06.53)   8:53.23 (1:03.86)
 13 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:51.86Y   8:53.65          4  
                1:00.79   2:07.13 (1:06.34)   3:14.96 (1:07.83)   4:23.17 (1:08.21)
      5:31.15 (1:07.98)   6:38.90 (1:07.75)   7:46.79 (1:07.89)   8:53.65 (1:06.86)
 14 Wong, Eric          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:04.09    8:55.87          3  
                1:03.61   2:10.02 (1:06.41)   3:17.41 (1:07.39)   4:24.92 (1:07.51)
      5:32.57 (1:07.65)   6:41.32 (1:08.75)   7:49.63 (1:08.31)   8:55.87 (1:06.24)
 15 Stauffer, John      15 Eastern Express-NJ   9:59.69Y   8:56.74          2  
                1:03.27   2:10.23 (1:06.96)   3:17.64 (1:07.41)   4:25.67 (1:08.03)
      5:33.53 (1:07.86)   6:41.37 (1:07.84)   7:49.43 (1:08.06)   8:56.74 (1:07.31)
 16 Strayer, Aidan      17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:00.47    8:59.35          1  
                1:02.72   2:08.73 (1:06.01)   3:16.32 (1:07.59)   4:23.68 (1:07.36)
      5:32.02 (1:08.34)   6:41.75 (1:09.73)   7:50.90 (1:09.15)   8:59.35 (1:08.45)
 17 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:55.45    8:59.84        
                1:02.29   2:08.93 (1:06.64)   3:16.46 (1:07.53)   4:23.70 (1:07.24)
      5:31.95 (1:08.25)   6:40.71 (1:08.76)   7:50.22 (1:09.51)   8:59.84 (1:09.62)
 18 Viotto, Jamie       18 Morris County Sw-NJ  8:55.89    9:02.32        
                1:01.81   2:09.38 (1:07.57)   3:17.24 (1:07.86)   4:26.01 (1:08.77)
      5:34.98 (1:08.97)   6:44.43 (1:09.45)   7:53.94 (1:09.51)   9:02.32 (1:08.38)
 19 Perron, Connor      16 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:55.71Y   9:04.93        
                1:02.11   2:10.99 (1:08.88)   3:20.90 (1:09.91)   4:30.86 (1:09.96)
      5:41.67 (1:10.81)   6:49.36 (1:07.69)   7:58.87 (1:09.51)   9:04.93 (1:06.06)
 20 Lee, Austin         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:05.86    9:06.10        
                1:01.30   2:08.68 (1:07.38)   3:17.84 (1:09.16)   4:27.52 (1:09.68)
      5:38.66 (1:11.14)   6:49.69 (1:11.03)   7:59.85 (1:10.16)   9:06.10 (1:06.25)
 21 Kunsman, Nathan     14 Westfield YMCA W-NE 16:40.26Y   9:06.57        
                1:03.91   2:12.63 (1:08.72)   3:22.97 (1:10.34)   4:32.54 (1:09.57)
      5:42.23 (1:09.69)   6:51.63 (1:09.40)   8:01.36 (1:09.73)   9:06.57 (1:05.21)
 22 McGeary, Ryan       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:01.02Y   9:06.85        
                1:04.51   2:13.95 (1:09.44)   3:22.81 (1:08.86)   4:32.87 (1:10.06)
      5:41.48 (1:08.61)   6:51.30 (1:09.82)   8:00.58 (1:09.28)   9:06.85 (1:06.27)
 23 Shmurak, Allen      16 Eastern Express-NJ   8:55.18    9:06.96        
                1:01.20   2:08.30 (1:07.10)   3:16.83 (1:08.53)   4:26.04 (1:09.21)
      5:36.28 (1:10.24)   6:46.70 (1:10.42)   7:57.52 (1:10.82)   9:06.96 (1:09.44)
 24 Drake, Timothy      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  9:55.97Y   9:21.31        
                1:03.44   2:14.69 (1:11.25)   3:26.06 (1:11.37)   4:37.80 (1:11.74)
      5:49.76 (1:11.96)   7:01.33 (1:11.57)   8:12.07 (1:10.74)   9:21.31 (1:09.24)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
       16:08.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:01.28   16:10.97         20  
                  29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)     1:34.15 (32.64)     2:06.64 (32.49)
        2:39.64 (33.00)     3:12.31 (32.67)     3:45.53 (33.22)     4:18.54 (33.01)
        4:51.58 (33.04)     5:24.00 (32.42)     5:57.12 (33.12)     6:29.95 (32.83)
        7:03.12 (33.17)     7:35.59 (32.47)     8:08.33 (32.74)     8:40.95 (32.62)
        9:14.13 (33.18)     9:46.64 (32.51)    10:19.10 (32.46)    10:50.59 (31.49)
       11:22.51 (31.92)    11:54.18 (31.67)    12:26.32 (32.14)    12:58.28 (31.96)
       13:30.61 (32.33)    14:02.58 (31.97)    14:35.23 (32.65)    15:07.37 (32.14)
       15:39.77 (32.40)    16:10.97 (31.20)                                        
  2 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV         16:09.29   16:19.84         17  
                  29.60     1:01.61 (32.01)     1:34.13 (32.52)     2:06.65 (32.52)
        2:38.88 (32.23)     3:11.32 (32.44)     3:43.60 (32.28)     4:16.21 (32.61)
        4:48.64 (32.43)     5:21.29 (32.65)     5:53.78 (32.49)     6:26.77 (32.99)
        6:59.90 (33.13)     7:32.65 (32.75)     8:05.48 (32.83)     8:37.78 (32.30)
        9:10.85 (33.07)     9:43.86 (33.01)    10:17.15 (33.29)    10:49.49 (32.34)
       11:22.82 (33.33)    11:55.59 (32.77)    12:28.54 (32.95)    13:01.64 (33.10)
       13:35.14 (33.50)    14:08.37 (33.23)    14:41.89 (33.52)    15:15.11 (33.22)
       15:48.23 (33.12)    16:19.84 (31.61)                                        
  3 Simmer, Scott       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM  15:55.99   16:25.29         16  
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:35.20 (33.13)     2:08.20 (33.00)
        2:41.72 (33.52)     3:14.82 (33.10)     3:48.08 (33.26)     4:21.09 (33.01)
        4:54.43 (33.34)     5:27.19 (32.76)     6:00.25 (33.06)     6:32.81 (32.56)
        7:05.67 (32.86)     7:38.28 (32.61)     8:11.42 (33.14)     8:44.07 (32.65)
        9:17.40 (33.33)     9:49.87 (32.47)    10:23.23 (33.36)    10:55.94 (32.71)
       11:29.25 (33.31)    12:01.93 (32.68)    12:34.75 (32.82)    13:07.73 (32.98)
       13:41.56 (33.83)    14:14.45 (32.89)    14:47.96 (33.51)    15:20.74 (32.78)
       15:53.76 (33.02)    16:25.29 (31.53)                                        
  4 Hansen, Kristian    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 17:19.53   16:36.71         15  
                  30.21     1:02.56 (32.35)     1:35.37 (32.81)     2:08.58 (33.21)
        2:41.76 (33.18)     3:15.19 (33.43)     3:48.30 (33.11)     4:22.00 (33.70)
        4:55.21 (33.21)     5:28.78 (33.57)     6:02.09 (33.31)     6:36.04 (33.95)
        7:09.01 (32.97)     7:42.80 (33.79)     8:16.20 (33.40)     8:49.84 (33.64)
        9:23.23 (33.39)     9:57.26 (34.03)    10:30.26 (33.00)    11:04.35 (34.09)
       11:37.34 (32.99)    12:11.21 (33.87)    12:44.69 (33.48)    13:18.71 (34.02)
       13:51.99 (33.28)    14:25.69 (33.70)    14:58.86 (33.17)    15:32.34 (33.48)
       16:04.97 (32.63)    16:36.71 (31.74)                                        
  5 Amedeo, Matthew     17 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:03.47   16:38.93         14  
                  29.91     1:02.45 (32.54)     1:36.40 (33.95)     2:09.97 (33.57)
        2:43.93 (33.96)     3:17.27 (33.34)     3:51.10 (33.83)     4:24.48 (33.38)
        4:58.34 (33.86)     5:32.10 (33.76)     6:06.27 (34.17)     6:39.96 (33.69)
        7:13.64 (33.68)     7:46.70 (33.06)     8:20.57 (33.87)     8:53.81 (33.24)
        9:27.53 (33.72)    10:00.61 (33.08)    10:34.78 (34.17)    11:08.20 (33.42)
       11:41.87 (33.67)    12:15.33 (33.46)    12:49.10 (33.77)    13:22.41 (33.31)
       13:56.13 (33.72)    14:28.94 (32.81)    15:02.24 (33.30)    15:35.30 (33.06)
       16:08.00 (32.70)    16:38.93 (30.93)                                        
  6 Gray, Spencer       19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM  16:47.42   16:41.18         13  
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)     1:35.41 (33.09)     2:09.09 (33.68)
        2:42.25 (33.16)     3:16.20 (33.95)     3:49.49 (33.29)     4:23.77 (34.28)
        4:57.21 (33.44)     5:31.09 (33.88)     6:04.21 (33.12)     6:38.24 (34.03)
        7:11.73 (33.49)     7:45.67 (33.94)     8:18.99 (33.32)     8:52.53 (33.54)
        9:25.69 (33.16)     9:59.62 (33.93)    10:32.68 (33.06)    11:06.43 (33.75)
       11:39.80 (33.37)    12:13.78 (33.98)    12:47.07 (33.29)    13:21.04 (33.97)
       13:54.38 (33.34)    14:28.68 (34.30)    15:01.92 (33.24)    15:35.64 (33.72)
       16:08.59 (32.95)    16:41.18 (32.59)                                        
  7 Perron, Jackson     18 Westbrook Seals-ME  16:49.29   16:47.13         12  
                  29.36     1:01.93 (32.57)     1:34.89 (32.96)     2:08.41 (33.52)
        2:41.64 (33.23)     3:15.61 (33.97)     3:49.33 (33.72)     4:23.26 (33.93)
        4:56.93 (33.67)     5:30.79 (33.86)     6:04.70 (33.91)     6:39.07 (34.37)
        7:13.15 (34.08)     7:47.26 (34.11)     8:21.29 (34.03)     8:56.14 (34.85)
        9:29.63 (33.49)    10:03.73 (34.10)    10:37.83 (34.10)    11:12.12 (34.29)
       11:46.09 (33.97)    12:20.11 (34.02)    12:51.01 (30.90)    13:27.50 (36.49)
       14:00.93 (33.43)    14:35.52 (34.59)    15:08.65 (33.13)    15:42.53 (33.88)
       16:15.46 (32.93)    16:47.13 (31.67)                                        
  8 Minickiello, Antho  13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE 16:27.64Y  16:47.58         11  
                  31.36     1:05.94 (34.58)     1:40.70 (34.76)     2:15.02 (34.32)
        2:49.29 (34.27)     3:22.73 (33.44)     3:56.79 (34.06)     4:30.65 (33.86)
        5:04.90 (34.25)     5:38.91 (34.01)     6:13.15 (34.24)     6:46.57 (33.42)
        7:20.10 (33.53)     7:53.18 (33.08)     8:27.00 (33.82)     9:00.15 (33.15)
        9:33.59 (33.44)    10:07.03 (33.44)    10:40.84 (33.81)    11:14.21 (33.37)
       11:48.04 (33.83)    12:21.35 (33.31)    12:55.52 (34.17)    13:29.17 (33.65)
       14:03.27 (34.10)    14:36.20 (32.93)    15:10.00 (33.80)    15:43.63 (33.63)
       16:16.95 (33.32)    16:47.58 (30.63)                                        
  9 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:26.19Y  16:47.91          9  
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)     1:37.26 (33.51)     2:11.46 (34.20)
        2:45.59 (34.13)     3:19.69 (34.10)     3:54.57 (34.88)     4:28.80 (34.23)
        5:03.77 (34.97)     5:38.06 (34.29)     6:12.34 (34.28)     6:46.08 (33.74)
        7:20.56 (34.48)     7:54.26 (33.70)     8:28.62 (34.36)     9:02.28 (33.66)
        9:36.23 (33.95)    10:09.69 (33.46)    10:43.12 (33.43)    11:16.62 (33.50)
       11:49.63 (33.01)    12:23.05 (33.42)    12:57.15 (34.10)    13:30.64 (33.49)
       14:04.25 (33.61)    14:37.93 (33.68)    15:11.53 (33.60)    15:44.73 (33.20)
       16:17.86 (33.13)    16:47.91 (30.05)                                        
 10 Karofsky, Jackson   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:51.30   16:54.48          7  
                  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:34.88 (32.27)     2:08.79 (33.91)
        2:41.31 (32.52)     3:15.27 (33.96)     3:48.43 (33.16)     4:22.73 (34.30)
        4:54.82 (32.09)     5:30.65 (35.83)     6:04.15 (33.50)     6:38.92 (34.77)
        7:12.36 (33.44)     7:46.70 (34.34)     8:20.45 (33.75)     8:55.10 (34.65)
        9:29.08 (33.98)    10:04.03 (34.95)    10:37.84 (33.81)    11:12.70 (34.86)
       11:46.80 (34.10)    12:21.53 (34.73)    12:55.42 (33.89)    13:30.24 (34.82)
       14:04.20 (33.96)    14:39.05 (34.85)    15:12.78 (33.73)    15:47.76 (34.98)
       16:21.20 (33.44)    16:54.48 (33.28)                                        
 11 Stauffer, John      15 Eastern Express-NJ  17:10.17   16:54.51          6  
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:36.93 (33.20)     2:10.97 (34.04)
        2:43.89 (32.92)     3:17.57 (33.68)     3:50.95 (33.38)     4:25.19 (34.24)
        4:58.46 (33.27)     5:32.87 (34.41)     6:06.19 (33.32)     6:40.70 (34.51)
        7:14.04 (33.34)     7:48.67 (34.63)     8:22.19 (33.52)     8:56.99 (34.80)
        9:30.65 (33.66)    10:05.35 (34.70)    10:38.83 (33.48)    11:13.33 (34.50)
       11:47.03 (33.70)    12:21.83 (34.80)    12:55.61 (33.78)    13:30.38 (34.77)
       14:04.31 (33.93)    14:38.92 (34.61)    15:12.91 (33.99)    15:47.53 (34.62)
       16:21.21 (33.68)    16:54.51 (33.30)                                        
 12 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:03.68   17:00.92          5  
                  30.42     1:03.68 (33.26)     1:38.10 (34.42)     2:12.14 (34.04)
        2:46.50 (34.36)     3:20.66 (34.16)     3:54.73 (34.07)     4:28.95 (34.22)
        5:03.12 (34.17)     5:37.28 (34.16)     6:11.38 (34.10)     6:45.49 (34.11)
        7:19.51 (34.02)     7:53.47 (33.96)     8:27.72 (34.25)     9:01.46 (33.74)
        9:35.60 (34.14)    10:09.74 (34.14)    10:44.46 (34.72)    11:18.71 (34.25)
       11:53.47 (34.76)    12:27.83 (34.36)    13:02.84 (35.01)    13:37.26 (34.42)
       14:11.78 (34.52)    14:46.07 (34.29)    15:20.77 (34.70)    15:55.15 (34.38)
       16:28.36 (33.21)    17:00.92 (32.56)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Andrew    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM  15:50.68Y  17:01.57          4  
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)     1:36.49 (33.65)     2:09.58 (33.09)
        2:43.56 (33.98)     3:16.85 (33.29)     3:51.14 (34.29)     4:24.82 (33.68)
        4:59.32 (34.50)     5:32.96 (33.64)     6:07.51 (34.55)     6:41.45 (33.94)
        7:15.76 (34.31)     7:49.60 (33.84)     8:24.18 (34.58)     8:58.18 (34.00)
        9:32.92 (34.74)    10:07.03 (34.11)    10:41.86 (34.83)    11:16.27 (34.41)
       11:51.30 (35.03)    12:25.65 (34.35)    13:00.66 (35.01)    13:35.26 (34.60)
       14:10.28 (35.02)    14:44.43 (34.15)    15:19.72 (35.29)    15:54.17 (34.45)
       16:28.86 (34.69)    17:01.57 (32.71)                                        
 14 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:34.28   17:06.58          3  
                  29.67     1:01.80 (32.13)     1:34.76 (32.96)     2:07.65 (32.89)
        2:41.39 (33.74)     3:14.96 (33.57)     3:48.86 (33.90)     4:22.76 (33.90)
        4:57.05 (34.29)     5:31.11 (34.06)     6:05.51 (34.40)     6:40.39 (34.88)
        7:15.22 (34.83)     7:50.07 (34.85)     8:25.10 (35.03)     8:59.86 (34.76)
        9:34.60 (34.74)    10:09.50 (34.90)    10:44.45 (34.95)    11:19.37 (34.92)
       11:54.56 (35.19)    12:29.42 (34.86)    13:04.16 (34.74)    13:39.38 (35.22)
       14:14.69 (35.31)    14:49.62 (34.93)    15:24.27 (34.65)    15:58.72 (34.45)
       16:33.07 (34.35)    17:06.58 (33.51)                                        
 15 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:13.64   17:07.51          2  
                  31.43     1:04.63 (33.20)     1:38.31 (33.68)     2:12.46 (34.15)
        2:46.62 (34.16)     3:20.37 (33.75)     3:54.33 (33.96)     4:28.79 (34.46)
        5:02.58 (33.79)     5:37.22 (34.64)     6:11.25 (34.03)     6:46.33 (35.08)
        7:20.61 (34.28)     7:55.62 (35.01)     8:29.45 (33.83)     9:04.82 (35.37)
        9:39.31 (34.49)    10:13.84 (34.53)    10:47.84 (34.00)    11:22.37 (34.53)
       11:56.83 (34.46)    12:31.98 (35.15)    13:06.41 (34.43)    13:40.98 (34.57)
       14:15.30 (34.32)    14:50.05 (34.75)    15:24.98 (34.93)    15:59.23 (34.25)
       16:33.73 (34.50)    17:07.51 (33.78)                                        
 16 Strayer, Aidan      17 Albany Starfish-AD  17:08.65   17:15.91          1  
                  31.04     1:05.23 (34.19)     1:40.16 (34.93)     2:14.86 (34.70)
        2:50.27 (35.41)     3:24.92 (34.65)     3:59.77 (34.85)     4:34.28 (34.51)
        5:07.93 (33.65)     5:43.22 (35.29)     6:17.84 (34.62)     6:52.86 (35.02)
        7:27.55 (34.69)     8:02.41 (34.86)     8:36.92 (34.51)     9:11.75 (34.83)
        9:46.64 (34.89)    10:21.26 (34.62)    10:55.38 (34.12)    11:29.56 (34.18)
       12:03.88 (34.32)    12:38.02 (34.14)    13:13.49 (35.47)    13:48.06 (34.57)
       14:22.76 (34.70)    14:57.47 (34.71)    15:32.92 (35.45)    16:07.65 (34.73)
       16:42.59 (34.94)    17:15.91 (33.32)                                        
 17 Xenakis, Michael    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE    16:55.19   17:16.94        
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:37.53 (33.91)     2:12.06 (34.53)
        2:46.34 (34.28)     3:21.10 (34.76)     3:55.71 (34.61)     4:30.27 (34.56)
        5:05.16 (34.89)     5:39.76 (34.60)     6:14.23 (34.47)     6:48.83 (34.60)
        7:12.55 (23.72)     7:58.73 (46.18)     8:33.57 (34.84)     9:08.37 (34.80)
        9:43.09 (34.72)    10:17.68 (34.59)    10:52.41 (34.73)    11:27.51 (35.10)
       12:02.38 (34.87)    12:37.29 (34.91)    13:12.60 (35.31)    13:47.52 (34.92)
       14:22.39 (34.87)    14:57.26 (34.87)    15:31.95 (34.69)    16:06.85 (34.90)
       16:41.83 (34.98)    17:16.94 (35.11)                                        
 18 Kunsman, Nathan     14 Westfield YMCA W-NE 16:40.26Y  17:22.59        
                  29.48     1:03.56 (34.08)     1:37.55 (33.99)     2:12.48 (34.93)
        2:40.09 (27.61)     3:22.05 (41.96)     3:56.82 (34.77)     4:31.83 (35.01)
        4:59.63 (27.80)     5:42.29 (42.66)     6:11.02 (28.73)     6:52.85 (41.83)
        7:20.62 (27.77)     8:03.25 (42.63)     8:38.17 (34.92)     9:13.66 (35.49)
        9:39.92 (26.26)    10:23.80 (43.88)    10:58.66 (34.86)    11:33.70 (35.04)
       11:59.47 (25.77)    12:43.51 (44.04)    13:08.93 (25.42)    13:53.55 (44.62)
       14:21.57 (28.02)    15:04.13 (42.56)    15:31.60 (27.47)    16:14.85 (43.25)
       16:39.10 (24.25)    17:22.59 (43.49)                                        
 19 Konik, Justin       14 Star Swimming-NI    17:01.94   17:26.66        
                  30.84     1:03.59 (32.75)     1:36.98 (33.39)     2:10.09 (33.11)
        2:43.38 (33.29)     3:16.25 (32.87)     3:50.16 (33.91)     4:22.93 (32.77)
        4:57.15 (34.22)     5:30.83 (33.68)     6:06.35 (35.52)     6:41.04 (34.69)
        7:17.25 (36.21)     7:53.08 (35.83)     8:29.10 (36.02)     9:04.30 (35.20)
        9:40.89 (36.59)    10:17.08 (36.19)    10:54.42 (37.34)    11:30.04 (35.62)
       12:06.20 (36.16)    12:41.44 (35.24)    13:17.91 (36.47)    13:53.51 (35.60)
       14:29.79 (36.28)    15:05.55 (35.76)    15:41.67 (36.12)    16:16.98 (35.31)
       16:52.82 (35.84)    17:26.66 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lee, Austin         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:23.93Y  17:29.29        
                  31.36     1:05.19 (33.83)     1:40.16 (34.97)     2:14.93 (34.77)
        2:50.07 (35.14)     3:24.57 (34.50)     3:59.80 (35.23)     4:34.39 (34.59)
        5:09.72 (35.33)     5:44.28 (34.56)     6:19.55 (35.27)     6:54.13 (34.58)
        7:29.31 (35.18)     8:04.04 (34.73)     8:39.52 (35.48)     9:14.56 (35.04)
        9:50.11 (35.55)    10:25.40 (35.29)    11:01.13 (35.73)    11:36.51 (35.38)
       12:12.53 (36.02)    12:47.67 (35.14)    13:23.88 (36.21)    13:59.48 (35.60)
       14:34.87 (35.39)    15:10.18 (35.31)    15:46.08 (35.90)    16:21.65 (35.57)
       16:56.93 (35.28)    17:29.29 (32.36)                                        
 21 Drake, Timothy      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:40.83Y  17:42.10        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:39.99 (35.00)     2:14.77 (34.78)
        2:49.67 (34.90)     3:24.76 (35.09)     3:59.97 (35.21)     4:35.15 (35.18)
        5:09.45 (34.30)     5:44.58 (35.13)     6:19.69 (35.11)     6:55.19 (35.50)
        7:30.38 (35.19)     8:06.29 (35.91)     8:41.67 (35.38)     9:17.71 (36.04)
        9:53.22 (35.51)    10:29.41 (36.19)    11:05.23 (35.82)    11:41.69 (36.46)
       12:18.35 (36.66)    12:55.21 (36.86)    13:32.19 (36.98)    14:08.48 (36.29)
       14:44.99 (36.51)    15:20.83 (35.84)    15:56.41 (35.58)    16:32.11 (35.70)
       17:07.00 (34.89)    17:42.10 (35.10)                                        
 -- Wong, Eric          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:13.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
          58.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ          56.89      55.78 OLYM    20  
                  27.35       55.78 (28.43)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.25      57.12 OLYM    17  
                  27.93       57.12 (29.19)                                        
  3 Liu, Kevin          16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.41      57.60 JRNT    16  
                  28.05       57.60 (29.55)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny     13 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.21      58.58 JRNT    15  
                  28.51       58.58 (30.07)                                        
  5 Carroll, Hudson     19 Unattached-MR          58.41      58.82 JRNT    14  
                  28.28       58.82 (30.54)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan      20 Unattached-NI          59.44      58.90 JRNT    13  
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
  7 Wong, Braedon       17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.79      59.42         12  
                  28.69       59.42 (30.73)                                        
  8 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.06    1:00.07         11  
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR           1:00.54      59.00          9  
                  28.66       59.00 (30.34)                                        
 10 Tankle, Matthew     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.17      59.18          7  
                  29.29       59.18 (29.89)                                        
 11 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.42    1:00.38          6  
                  29.73     1:00.38 (30.65)                                        
 12 Violette, Gregory   18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:00.79    1:01.46          5  
                  29.74     1:01.46 (31.72)                                        
 13 Doss, Austin        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.76    1:01.63          4  
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)                                        
 14 Schaub, Kevin       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.66    1:02.45          3  
                  29.63     1:02.45 (32.82)                                        
 15 Killion, Connor     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.09    1:02.62          2  
                  29.58     1:02.62 (33.04)                                        
 16 Homan, Joseph       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.49    1:02.71          1  
                  30.60     1:02.71 (32.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wahl, Alec          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:03.10    1:02.74        
                  30.87     1:02.74 (31.87)                                        
 17 Lersch, Patrick     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.22    1:02.74        
                  31.27     1:02.74 (31.47)                                        
 19 Louison, Brandon    16 Westfield YMCA W-NE  1:02.97    1:02.76        
                  30.88     1:02.76 (31.88)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Kelvin      17 Malden Crocs-NE      1:03.20    1:03.27        
                  30.73     1:03.27 (32.54)                                        
 21 Lubinski, Jacob     15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.30    1:04.09        
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)                                        
 22 Simotas, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.60    1:04.45        
                  31.27     1:04.45 (33.18)                                        
 23 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.92    1:05.70        
                  31.06     1:05.70 (34.64)                                        
 -- Bacik, Martin       18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.91          DQ (34.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
          58.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ          56.29      56.89 qOLYM  
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.33      57.25 qJRNT  
                  27.93       57.25 (29.32)                                        
  3 Liu, Kevin                16 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.17Y     58.41 qJRNT  
                  27.52       58.41 (30.89)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson           19 Unattached-MR        1:01.23      58.41 qJRNT  
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)                                        
  5 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.08      59.21 q      
                  29.09       59.21 (30.12)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan            20 Unattached-NI          59.15      59.44 q      
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
  7 Wong, Braedon             17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.39      59.79 q      
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
  8 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.35    1:00.06 q      
                  29.78     1:00.06 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tankle, Matthew           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.39    1:00.17 q      
                  29.59     1:00.17 (30.58)                                        
 10 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.36    1:00.42 q      
                  29.26     1:00.42 (31.16)                                        
 11 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR             49.99Y   1:00.54 q      
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)                                        
 12 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:00.50    1:00.79 q      
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)                                        
 13 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.55    1:02.09 q      
                  29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)                                        
 14 Homan, Joseph             15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.78Y   1:02.49 q      
                  30.54     1:02.49 (31.95)                                        
 15 Schaub, Kevin             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.74Y   1:02.66 q      
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)                                        
 16 Doss, Austin              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.18    1:02.76 q      
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louison, Brandon          16 Westfield YMCA W-NE    54.87Y   1:02.97 q      
                  30.66     1:02.97 (32.31)                                        
 18 Wahl, Alec                16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:04.27    1:03.10 q      
                  30.85     1:03.10 (32.25)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Kelvin            17 Malden Crocs-NE        54.67Y   1:03.20 q      
                  30.67     1:03.20 (32.53)                                        
 20 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.56Y   1:03.22 q      
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)                                        
 21 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ     54.21Y   1:03.30 q      
                  30.88     1:03.30 (32.42)                                        
 22 Simotas, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.84Y   1:03.60 q      
                  31.27     1:03.60 (32.33)                                        
 23 Bacik, Martin             18 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.07Y   1:03.92 q      
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)                                        
 23 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.99Y   1:03.92 q      
                  31.59     1:03.92 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fortels, Ricards          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.82Y   1:03.94        
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 26 Vander Woude, Ethan       17 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:04.20    1:04.11        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Driscoll, Joshua          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.81    1:04.17        
                  31.13     1:04.17 (33.04)                                        
 28 Luu, Ryan                 17 Malden Crocs-NE        54.41Y   1:04.37        
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)                                        
 29 Perry, Joseph             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:04.45    1:04.46        
                  30.87     1:04.46 (33.59)                                        
 30 Carey, Matthew            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:05.35    1:04.68        
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)                                        
 31 Riordan, Sean             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       54.52Y   1:04.92        
                  30.91     1:04.92 (34.01)                                        
 32 Fan, Arthur               16 Una PACK-NI            52.19Y   1:05.24        
                  31.44     1:05.24 (33.80)                                        
 33 Cortright, Kevin          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.90    1:05.72        
                  31.97     1:05.72 (33.75)                                        
 34 Bowen, Daniel             13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:08.67    1:06.06        
                  32.24     1:06.06 (33.82)                                        
 35 Jones, Thomas             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.87    1:06.48        
                  31.89     1:06.48 (34.59)                                        
 36 Warrington, Avery         21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.87    1:07.11        
                  32.12     1:07.11 (34.99)                                        
 37 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.53Y   1:07.29        
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
 38 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.03Y   1:07.75        
                  33.11     1:07.75 (34.64)                                        
 39 Simmer, Scott             19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     53.69Y   1:08.44        
                  33.42     1:08.44 (35.02)                                        
 -- Miou, Eric                19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.12Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:07.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan         19 Unattached-NJ        2:08.34    2:02.93 OLYM    20  
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)     1:30.46 (31.99)     2:02.93 (32.47)
  2 Lierley, Zachary    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.87    2:05.14 JRNT    17  
                  29.94     1:01.46 (31.52)     1:33.93 (32.47)     2:05.14 (31.21)
  3 Liu, Kevin          16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:08.00    2:08.14         16  
                  28.52       59.84 (31.32)     1:33.87 (34.03)     2:08.14 (34.27)
  4 Barry, Charles      19 Unattached-MR        2:09.91    2:08.87         15  
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:35.30 (33.02)     2:08.87 (33.57)
  5 Tankle, Matthew     20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.89    2:10.76         14  
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:36.92 (34.11)     2:10.76 (33.84)
  6 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.99    2:12.50         13  
                  29.97     1:02.35 (32.38)     1:37.07 (34.72)     2:12.50 (35.43)
  7 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.43    2:16.43         12  
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.18)     2:16.43 (35.81)
  8 Shmurak, Allen      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.74    2:23.68         11  
                  31.42     1:07.90 (36.48)     1:45.13 (37.23)     2:23.68 (38.55)
B - Final
  9 Violette, Gregory   18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:15.56    2:15.54          9  
                  30.81     1:03.91 (33.10)     1:39.81 (35.90)     2:15.54 (35.73)
 10 Homan, Joseph       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.62    2:16.63          7  
                  32.17     1:06.18 (34.01)     1:41.94 (35.76)     2:16.63 (34.69)
 11 Perry, Joseph       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:20.38    2:17.30          6  
                  32.36     1:08.05 (35.69)     1:43.64 (35.59)     2:17.30 (33.66)
 12 Minuth, Ole         15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:18.89    2:18.44          5  
                  32.43     1:07.19 (34.76)     1:42.92 (35.73)     2:18.44 (35.52)
 13 Stauffer, John      15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.42    2:18.64          4  
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)     1:43.44 (36.48)     2:18.64 (35.20)
 14 Driscoll, Joshua    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:20.83    2:18.79          3  
                  31.97     1:07.10 (35.13)     1:43.21 (36.11)     2:18.79 (35.58)
 15 Simotas, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.76    2:19.64          2  
                  32.63     1:08.02 (35.39)     1:43.46 (35.44)     2:19.64 (36.18)
 16 Vander Woude, Etha  17 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:20.83    2:23.04          1  
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)     1:45.69 (36.26)     2:23.04 (37.35)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.29    2:18.87        
                  31.54     1:05.92 (34.38)     1:42.99 (37.07)     2:18.87 (35.88)
 18 Bowen, Daniel       13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.44    2:26.17        
                  33.32     1:09.24 (35.92)     1:47.80 (38.56)     2:26.17 (38.37)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:07.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vander Woude, Ethan       17 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:20.83    2:18.36        
                  32.50     1:06.79 (34.29)     1:43.32 (36.53)     2:18.36 (35.04)
  2 Driscoll, Joshua          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:20.83    2:20.23        
                  33.06     1:08.19 (35.13)     1:44.94 (36.75)     2:20.23 (35.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:07.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierley, Zachary          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.14    2:06.87 qJRNT  
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)     1:34.93 (33.41)     2:06.87 (31.94)
  2 Liu, Kevin                16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:47.36Y   2:08.00 q      
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:34.89 (33.48)     2:08.00 (33.11)
  3 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ        2:03.94    2:08.34 q      
                  29.91     1:01.26 (31.35)     1:34.89 (33.63)     2:08.34 (33.45)
  4 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.91    2:08.99 q      
                  30.80     1:03.23 (32.43)     1:36.84 (33.61)     2:08.99 (32.15)
  5 Barry, Charles            19 Unattached-MR        2:09.12    2:09.91 q      
                  30.43     1:03.33 (32.90)     1:37.71 (34.38)     2:09.91 (32.20)
  6 Tankle, Matthew           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.74    2:11.89 q      
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:39.90 (35.90)     2:11.89 (31.99)
  7 Minuth, Fynn              17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:14.00    2:12.11 q      
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:38.47 (34.16)     2:12.11 (33.64)
  8 Carroll, Hudson           19 Unattached-MR        1:48.59Y   2:12.29 q      
                  29.49     1:03.12 (33.63)     1:37.71 (34.59)     2:12.29 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ekas, Jonathan            20 Unattached-NI        2:15.03    2:12.68 q      
                  30.62     1:03.25 (32.63)     1:37.47 (34.22)     2:12.68 (35.21)
 10 Shmurak, Allen            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.04Y   2:13.74 q      
                  31.67     1:05.20 (33.53)     1:39.75 (34.55)     2:13.74 (33.99)
 11 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.65    2:14.43 q      
                  31.80     1:04.79 (32.99)     1:40.22 (35.43)     2:14.43 (34.21)
 12 Schaub, Kevin             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.70Y   2:15.07 q      
                  31.26     1:05.47 (34.21)     1:40.45 (34.98)     2:15.07 (34.62)
 13 Stauffer, John            15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.80Y   2:15.42 q      
                  31.66     1:06.02 (34.36)     1:40.49 (34.47)     2:15.42 (34.93)
 14 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:13.97    2:15.56 q      
                  31.59     1:05.98 (34.39)     1:41.41 (35.43)     2:15.56 (34.15)
 15 Homan, Joseph             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.82Y   2:16.62 q      
                  31.71     1:06.07 (34.36)     1:41.60 (35.53)     2:16.62 (35.02)
 16 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:12.65    2:18.85 q      
                  31.32     1:06.43 (35.11)     1:43.63 (37.20)     2:18.85 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minuth, Ole               15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:58.63Y   2:18.89 q      
                  32.96     1:07.70 (34.74)     1:43.58 (35.88)     2:18.89 (35.31)
 18 Simotas, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.49Y   2:19.76 q      
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:43.53 (36.33)     2:19.76 (36.23)
 19 Perry, Joseph             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:57.38Y   2:20.38 q      
                  31.87     1:07.40 (35.53)     1:43.81 (36.41)     2:20.38 (36.57)
 20 Nguyen, Kelvin            17 Malden Crocs-NE      1:59.33Y   2:20.47 q      
                  32.54     1:08.28 (35.74)     1:46.29 (38.01)     2:20.47 (34.18)
 21 Dudzinski, Ryan           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:13.15    2:20.70 q      
                  31.08     1:06.23 (35.15)     1:43.65 (37.42)     2:20.70 (37.05)
 22 Vander Woude, Ethan       17 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:58.95Y   2:20.83 q      
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.65 (36.62)     2:20.83 (36.18)
 23 Driscoll, Joshua          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:57.94Y  J2:20.83 q      
                  32.16     1:07.66 (35.50)     1:43.95 (36.29)     2:20.83 (36.88)
 24 Carey, Matthew            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.64Y   2:20.85 q      
                  33.12     1:08.62 (35.50)     1:45.07 (36.45)     2:20.85 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.96Y   2:21.29        
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:44.54 (36.40)     2:21.29 (36.75)
 25 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.84Y   2:21.29        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:44.60 (36.12)     2:21.29 (36.69)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Riordan, Sean             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:23.57    2:24.76        
                  34.34     1:10.88 (36.54)     1:48.73 (37.85)     2:24.76 (36.03)
 28 Doss, Austin              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:49.28Y   2:25.18        
                  33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)     1:48.66 (37.86)     2:25.18 (36.52)
 29 Bowen, Daniel             13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:59.09Y   2:25.44        
                  34.12     1:09.92 (35.80)     1:47.94 (38.02)     2:25.44 (37.50)
 30 Cortright, Kevin          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.93Y   2:27.37        
                  33.60     1:10.80 (37.20)     1:49.22 (38.42)     2:27.37 (38.15)
 -- Fan, Arthur               16 Una PACK-NI          1:58.55Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:06.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Garrett     19 Unattached-NI        1:05.02    1:04.79 JRNT    20  
                  30.23     1:04.79 (34.56)                                        
  2 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ        1:04.74    1:05.64 JRNT    17  
                  31.36     1:05.64 (34.28)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabriel     19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.04    1:05.96 JRNT    16  
                  30.41     1:05.96 (35.55)                                        
  4 Mackie, Samuel      21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.10    1:06.50         15  
                  31.30     1:06.50 (35.20)                                        
  5 Gay, Sean           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.88    1:07.24         14  
                  31.80     1:07.24 (35.44)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sean       22 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.91    1:08.53         13  
                  31.66     1:08.53 (36.87)                                        
  7 Husch, Stephen      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.15    1:09.29         12  
                  31.46     1:09.29 (37.83)                                        
  8 Lott, Tarik         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:09.06    1:09.45         11  
                  33.22     1:09.45 (36.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stevens, Noah       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:09.51    1:08.01          9  
                  31.70     1:08.01 (36.31)                                        
 10 Cook, Alexander     22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:10.27    1:08.25          7  
                  32.17     1:08.25 (36.08)                                        
 11 Calegan, Haden      20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.29    1:08.63          6  
                  31.83     1:08.63 (36.80)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Sean      18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:09.64    1:09.84          5  
                  33.16     1:09.84 (36.68)                                        
 13 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:10.66    1:09.99          4  
                  32.75     1:09.99 (37.24)                                        
 14 Bennett, Jesse      18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:09.45    1:10.10          3  
                  33.16     1:10.10 (36.94)                                        
 15 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.06    1:11.16          2  
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
 16 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR           1:10.96    1:12.09          1  
                  33.65     1:12.09 (38.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Liu, Ian            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.55    1:09.56        
                  33.26     1:09.56 (36.30)                                        
 18 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.11    1:10.78        
                  33.94     1:10.78 (36.84)                                        
 19 McGeary, Ryan       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.53    1:10.83        
                  34.20     1:10.83 (36.63)                                        
 20 Gordon, Luther      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:12.24    1:11.33        
                  33.42     1:11.33 (37.91)                                        
 21 Valenzuela, Zachar  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.54    1:11.43        
                  33.47     1:11.43 (37.96)                                        
 22 Damico, Tanner      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.64    1:12.11        
                  33.22     1:12.11 (38.89)                                        
 23 Wang, Leo           15 The Fish-PV          1:11.92    1:12.99        
                  34.48     1:12.99 (38.51)                                        
 24 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:13.00    1:13.68        
                  34.25     1:13.68 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
        1:06.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ        1:04.76    1:04.74 qJRNT  
                  30.74     1:04.74 (34.00)                                        
  2 Clarke, Garrett           19 Unattached-NI        1:05.43    1:05.02 qJRNT  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)                                        
  3 Mackie, Samuel            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.99    1:06.10 qJRNT  
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)                                        
  4 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.98    1:06.88 q      
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)                                        
  5 Husch, Stephen            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.33    1:08.15 q      
                  31.52     1:08.15 (36.63)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sean             22 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.71    1:08.91 q      
                  31.73     1:08.91 (37.18)                                        
  7 Larson, Gabriel           19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.46    1:09.04 q      
                  33.18     1:09.04 (35.86)                                        
  8 Lott, Tarik               18 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.74Y   1:09.06 q      
                  31.32     1:09.06 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calegan, Haden            20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.04    1:09.29 q      
                  31.48     1:09.29 (37.81)                                        
 10 Bennett, Jesse            18 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.92Y   1:09.45 q      
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)                                        
 11 Stevens, Noah             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.63    1:09.51 q      
                  32.58     1:09.51 (36.93)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Sean            18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:01.24Y   1:09.64 q      
                  32.89     1:09.64 (36.75)                                        
 13 Cook, Alexander           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.93    1:10.27 q      
                  31.85     1:10.27 (38.42)                                        
 14 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:10.08    1:10.66 q      
                  33.89     1:10.66 (36.77)                                        
 15 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR             55.96Y   1:10.96 q      
                  32.21     1:10.96 (38.75)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Jack            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:09.85    1:11.06 q      
                  32.98     1:11.06 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Kevin                16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.66Y   1:11.20 q      
                  32.18     1:11.20 (39.02)                                        
 18 McGeary, Ryan             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.73    1:11.53 q      
                  35.56     1:11.53 (35.97)                                        
 19 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.11    1:11.55 q      
                  33.74     1:11.55 (37.81)                                        
 20 Wang, Leo                 15 The Fish-PV          1:00.59Y   1:11.92 q      
                  33.53     1:11.92 (38.39)                                        
 21 Scerbo, Joseph            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.92Y   1:12.11 q      
                  34.03     1:12.11 (38.08)                                        
 22 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.68Y   1:12.24 q      
                  33.62     1:12.24 (38.62)                                        
 23 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.02Y   1:12.54 q      
                  33.93     1:12.54 (38.61)                                        
 24 Damico, Tanner            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.68Y   1:12.64 q      
                  34.71     1:12.64 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.55Y   1:13.00        
                  33.95     1:13.00 (39.05)                                        
 26 Askew, Trevor             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:15.68    1:13.04        
                  34.15     1:13.04 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Galati, Michael           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.63Y   1:13.07        
                  34.34     1:13.07 (38.73)                                        
 28 Yu, Steven                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.02Y   1:13.24        
                  35.03     1:13.24 (38.21)                                        
 29 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.08Y   1:13.38        
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 30 McCaffrey, Kevin          17 Beachwood Olmste-LE  1:00.77Y   1:13.53        
                  34.34     1:13.53 (39.19)                                        
 31 Thiel, Connor             17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.63Y   1:13.74        
                  33.60     1:13.74 (40.14)                                        
 32 Jeronis, Nick             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:15.79    1:14.27        
                  34.86     1:14.27 (39.41)                                        
 33 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.16Y   1:14.28        
                  35.99     1:14.28 (38.29)                                        
 34 Danielson, Alex           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:18.35S   1:14.53        
                  35.50     1:14.53 (39.03)                                        
 35 Miller, Troy              18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.52Y   1:14.82        
                  33.96     1:14.82 (40.86)                                        
 36 Snyder, Theodore          18 Irondequoit Swim-NI  1:00.30Y   1:16.36        
                  34.78     1:16.36 (41.58)                                        
 37 Goodspeed, Evan           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.03    1:16.73        
                  34.89     1:16.73 (41.84)                                        
 -- Matuszyk, Trevor          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:23.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Garrett     19 Unattached-NI        2:22.26    2:21.33 JRNT    20  
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:44.66 (37.83)     2:21.33 (36.67)
  2 Luo, Victor         20 Unattached-NJ        2:29.58    2:24.63         17  
                  31.69     1:07.99 (36.30)     1:45.71 (37.72)     2:24.63 (38.92)
  3 Mackie, Samuel      21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:25.34    2:25.84         16  
                  33.36     1:09.54 (36.18)     1:47.54 (38.00)     2:25.84 (38.30)
  4 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.02    2:27.05         15  
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:49.66 (38.26)     2:27.05 (37.39)
  5 Cook, Alexander     22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:28.75    2:28.35         14  
                  32.93     1:09.07 (36.14)     1:47.17 (38.10)     2:28.35 (41.18)
  6 Liu, Ian            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.26    2:29.85         13  
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)     1:52.10 (39.47)     2:29.85 (37.75)
  7 Gay, Sean           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.92    2:30.26         12  
                  33.32     1:11.99 (38.67)     1:50.90 (38.91)     2:30.26 (39.36)
  8 Matz, William       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:32.33    2:32.81         11  
                  34.47     1:13.22 (38.75)     1:52.68 (39.46)     2:32.81 (40.13)
B - Final
  9 Larson, Gabriel     19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:36.04    2:29.89          9  
                  31.60     1:08.78 (37.18)     1:48.66 (39.88)     2:29.89 (41.23)
 10 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:34.62    2:30.71          7  
                  35.42     1:12.54 (37.12)     1:52.34 (39.80)     2:30.71 (38.37)
 11 Driscoll, Sean      18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:32.80    2:31.43          6  
                  34.54     1:12.45 (37.91)     1:52.71 (40.26)     2:31.43 (38.72)
 12 Bennett, Jesse      18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:37.49    2:31.99          5  
                  33.59     1:12.44 (38.85)     1:52.54 (40.10)     2:31.99 (39.45)
 13 Matuszyk, Trevor    16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:34.56    2:33.23          4  
                  35.77     1:14.75 (38.98)     1:54.95 (40.20)     2:33.23 (38.28)
 14 McGeary, Ryan       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.94    2:34.02          3  
                  36.51     1:14.75 (38.24)     1:54.27 (39.52)     2:34.02 (39.75)
 15 Lott, Tarik         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:36.97    2:35.26          2  
                  35.81     1:15.56 (39.75)     1:54.84 (39.28)     2:35.26 (40.42)
 16 Husch, Stephen      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:37.86    2:42.62          1  
                  33.87     1:13.13 (39.26)     1:56.13 (43.00)     2:42.62 (46.49)
C - Final
 17 Sarier, Karl        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:37.88    2:34.79        
                  36.33     1:15.55 (39.22)     1:56.42 (40.87)     2:34.79 (38.37)
 18 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:39.71    2:35.17        
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)     1:55.72 (40.38)     2:35.17 (39.45)
 19 Valenzuela, Zachar  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:39.44    2:35.35        
                  34.28     1:12.96 (38.68)     1:53.65 (40.69)     2:35.35 (41.70)
 20 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:38.15    2:36.90        
                  34.73     1:13.56 (38.83)     1:55.24 (41.68)     2:36.90 (41.66)
 21 Askew, Trevor       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:37.98    2:39.58        
                  36.27     1:16.53 (40.26)     1:57.95 (41.42)     2:39.58 (41.63)
 22 Olson, Nicholas     18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:41.61    2:39.77        
                  36.58     1:17.85 (41.27)     1:58.40 (40.55)     2:39.77 (41.37)
 23 Yu, Steven          15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:40.66    2:41.51        
                  35.98     1:16.37 (40.39)     1:58.76 (42.39)     2:41.51 (42.75)
 24 Goodspeed, Evan     17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:41.55    2:42.59        
                  35.37     1:17.22 (41.85)     1:58.15 (40.93)     2:42.59 (44.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:23.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Garrett           19 Unattached-NI        2:23.38    2:22.26 qJRNT  
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:44.66 (37.67)     2:22.26 (37.60)
  2 Mackie, Samuel            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:29.37    2:25.34 q      
                                1:10.98 ( )     1:48.39 (37.41)     2:25.34 (36.95)
  3 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.13    2:28.02 q      
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)     1:50.39 (39.08)     2:28.02 (37.63)
  4 Cook, Alexander           22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.97    2:28.75 q      
                  33.95     1:10.38 (36.43)     1:48.90 (38.52)     2:28.75 (39.85)
  5 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:29.31    2:28.92 q      
                  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)     1:49.99 (39.01)     2:28.92 (38.93)
  6 Luo, Victor               20 Unattached-NJ        2:22.19    2:29.58 q      
                  33.42     1:10.20 (36.78)     1:49.99 (39.79)     2:29.58 (39.59)
  7 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.28Y   2:30.26 q      
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)     1:51.94 (39.71)     2:30.26 (38.32)
  8 Matz, William             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.57Y   2:32.33 q      
                  35.29     1:13.43 (38.14)     1:53.65 (40.22)     2:32.33 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Sean            18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.32Y   2:32.80 q      
                  34.61     1:13.05 (38.44)     1:52.33 (39.28)     2:32.80 (40.47)
 10 Matuszyk, Trevor          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.29Y   2:34.56 q      
                  35.86     1:15.46 (39.60)     1:55.35 (39.89)     2:34.56 (39.21)
 11 Scerbo, Joseph            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.72Y   2:34.62 q      
                  35.65     1:15.33 (39.68)     1:54.63 (39.30)     2:34.62 (39.99)
 12 McGeary, Ryan             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.17Y   2:34.94 q      
                  36.33     1:15.65 (39.32)     1:55.56 (39.91)     2:34.94 (39.38)
 13 Stevens, Noah             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:29.49    2:35.74 q      
                  34.42     1:13.69 (39.27)     1:54.66 (40.97)     2:35.74 (41.08)
 14 Larson, Gabriel           19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.89    2:36.04 q      
                  35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)     1:56.74 (42.12)     2:36.04 (39.30)
 15 Lott, Tarik               18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.31Y   2:36.97 q      
                  35.68     1:15.86 (40.18)     1:56.33 (40.47)     2:36.97 (40.64)
 16 Bennett, Jesse            18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:12.91Y   2:37.49 q      
                  36.25     1:15.79 (39.54)     1:56.46 (40.67)     2:37.49 (41.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Husch, Stephen            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.50Y   2:37.86 q      
                  34.44     1:14.12 (39.68)     1:55.08 (40.96)     2:37.86 (42.78)
 18 Sarier, Karl              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.82    2:37.88 q      
                  37.04     1:15.65 (38.61)     1:56.92 (41.27)     2:37.88 (40.96)
 19 Johnson, Sean             22 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.98    2:37.89 q      
                  33.05     1:11.74 (38.69)     1:54.59 (42.85)     2:37.89 (43.30)
 20 Askew, Trevor             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.78Y   2:37.98 q      
                  35.59     1:15.16 (39.57)     1:57.03 (41.87)     2:37.98 (40.95)
 21 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.31Y   2:38.15 q      
                  34.90     1:15.36 (40.46)     1:56.15 (40.79)     2:38.15 (42.00)
 22 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.33Y   2:39.44 q      
                  35.54     1:15.58 (40.04)     1:56.55 (40.97)     2:39.44 (42.89)
 23 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.61    2:39.71 q      
                  35.28     1:15.99 (40.71)     1:57.84 (41.85)     2:39.71 (41.87)
 24 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.55Y   2:40.00 q      
                  35.76     1:16.93 (41.17)     1:59.42 (42.49)     2:40.00 (40.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yu, Steven                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.73Y   2:40.66        
                  36.37     1:16.12 (39.75)     1:58.55 (42.43)     2:40.66 (42.11)
 26 Goodspeed, Evan           17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.44Y   2:41.55        
                  35.27     1:15.74 (40.47)     1:58.16 (42.42)     2:41.55 (43.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olson, Nicholas           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:13.66Y   2:41.61        
                  34.30     1:14.40 (40.10)     1:57.55 (43.15)     2:41.61 (44.06)
 28 Thomas, Brandon           16 Unattached-AM        2:49.04    2:42.22        
                  36.72     1:17.90 (41.18)     1:59.87 (41.97)     2:42.22 (42.35)
 29 Stiles, Michael           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:15.27Y   2:43.59        
                  35.21     1:16.87 (41.66)     1:59.56 (42.69)     2:43.59 (44.03)
 30 Thiel, Connor             17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:20.11Y   2:46.00        
                1:17.12         1:17.12 ( )     2:01.87 (44.75)     2:46.00 (44.13)
 31 Snyder, Theodore          18 Irondequoit Swim-NI  2:57.10    2:52.32        
                1:22.17         1:22.17 ( )     2:09.03 (46.86)     2:52.32 (43.29)
 32 Wang, Leo                 15 The Fish-PV          2:25.60Y   2:52.96        
                1:22.22         1:22.22 ( )     2:08.63 (46.41)     2:52.96 (44.33)
 -- Damico, Tanner            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:23.72Y        DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:16.03         1:16.03 ( )     1:58.63 (42.60)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Polishchuk, Oleksiy       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.86Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.47     1:15.19 (38.72)     1:54.68 (39.49)          DQ (39.91)
 -- Calegan, Haden            20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
          56.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR             57.18      56.03 JRNT    20  
                  26.12       56.03 (29.91)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.06      56.16 JRNT    17  
                  25.44       56.16 (30.72)                                        
  3 Yish, Matthew       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       57.79      56.85         16  
                  26.69       56.85 (30.16)                                        
  4 St John, Carl       21 Unattached-NI          57.72      57.22         15  
                  27.25       57.22 (29.97)                                        
  5 Wahl, Zachary       24 Webster BlueFins-NI    57.87      57.34         14  
                  26.91       57.34 (30.43)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.73      57.56         13  
                  26.81       57.56 (30.75)                                        
  7 Lubinski, Jacob     15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.53      58.24         12  
                  27.00       58.24 (31.24)                                        
 -- Reisch, Lucas       19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.31         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  26.48          DQ (31.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tovey, Jacob        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.00      57.76          9  
                  27.59       57.76 (30.17)                                        
 10 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV            58.95      58.36          7  
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)                                        
 11 Bachert, Ethan      16 Una ALBS-AD            59.28      58.94          6  
                  27.73       58.94 (31.21)                                        
 12 Doss, Austin        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.99      59.22          5  
                  27.23       59.22 (31.99)                                        
 13 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.21      59.33          4  
                  28.17       59.33 (31.16)                                        
 14 Wong, Eric          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.59      59.47          3  
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)                                        
 15 Schaub, Kevin       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58    1:00.16          2  
                  27.53     1:00.16 (32.63)                                        
 -- Kahrs, Robert       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.85         DQ        
      False start
                  27.43          DQ (31.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.16      59.40        
                  28.19       59.40 (31.21)                                        
 18 Matz, William       16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.64      59.50        
                  27.41       59.50 (32.09)                                        
 19 Padro, Max          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.26      59.70        
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)                                        
 20 Clough, Michael     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.34      59.76        
                  28.45       59.76 (31.31)                                        
 21 Amedeo, Matthew     17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.00      59.81        
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)                                        
 22 Thomas, Brandon     16 Unattached-AM        1:00.70    1:01.00        
                  28.03     1:01.00 (32.97)                                        
 23 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.81    1:02.66        
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)                                        
 -- Stevens, Noah       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.88         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.32          DQ (32.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
          56.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR             48.58Y     57.18 q      
                  26.60       57.18 (30.58)                                        
  2 St John, Carl             21 Unattached-NI          56.94      57.72 q      
                  27.32       57.72 (30.40)                                        
  3 Yish, Matthew             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.62      57.79 q      
                  27.19       57.79 (30.60)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zachary             24 Webster BlueFins-NI    56.96      57.87 q      
                  27.45       57.87 (30.42)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.04      58.06 q      
                  27.65       58.06 (30.41)                                        
  6 Reisch, Lucas             19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.87      58.31 q      
                  26.97       58.31 (31.34)                                        
  7 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.84      58.53 q      
                  27.51       58.53 (31.02)                                        
  8 Gomez, Jonathan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.14      58.73 q      
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russiello, Ian            18 The Fish-PV            57.75      58.95 q      
                  27.87       58.95 (31.08)                                        
 10 Tovey, Jacob              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.35      59.00 q      
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 11 Maquet, Samuel            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.65      59.21 q      
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)                                        
 12 Bachert, Ethan            16 Una ALBS-AD            51.94Y     59.28 q      
 13 Schaub, Kevin             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.32Y     59.58 q      
                  27.43       59.58 (32.15)                                        
 14 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    52.25Y     59.59 q      
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)                                        
 15 Kahrs, Robert             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.93      59.85 q      
                  27.92       59.85 (31.93)                                        
 16 Doss, Austin              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     58.58      59.99 q      
                  27.65       59.99 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amedeo, Matthew           17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.58    1:00.00 q      
                  27.85     1:00.00 (32.15)                                        
 18 Park, Siwoo               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.62Y   1:00.16 q      
                  28.69     1:00.16 (31.47)                                        
 19 Durrence, Aaron           20 Unattached-NI        1:00.82    1:00.18 q      
                  27.72     1:00.18 (32.46)                                        
 20 Padro, Max                16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.56    1:00.26 q      
                  28.22     1:00.26 (32.04)                                        
 21 Kampfe, Bryce             20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.68    1:00.30 q      
                  27.92     1:00.30 (32.38)                                        
 22 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.03Y   1:00.34 q      
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)                                        
 23 Matz, William             16 Albany Starfish-AD     51.37Y   1:00.64 q      
                  27.81     1:00.64 (32.83)                                        
 24 Thomas, Brandon           16 Unattached-AM          52.24Y   1:00.70 q      
                  28.42     1:00.70 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.32Y   1:00.81        
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)                                        
 26 Stevens, Noah             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.72    1:00.88        
                  28.95     1:00.88 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Violette, Gregory         18 Westbrook Seals-ME     53.52Y   1:00.93        
                  27.88     1:00.93 (33.05)                                        
 28 Bacik, Martin             18 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.49Y   1:00.95        
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)                                        
 29 Killion, Connor           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.90Y   1:01.18        
                  28.16     1:01.18 (33.02)                                        
 30 Luu, Ryan                 17 Malden Crocs-NE        52.51Y   1:01.52        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)                                        
 31 Husch, Stephen            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.80    1:01.84        
                  28.67     1:01.84 (33.17)                                        
 32 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.93Y   1:02.02        
                  28.18     1:02.02 (33.84)                                        
 33 Cowie, Nicholas           20 Unattached-NJ          53.89Y   1:02.20        
                  28.59     1:02.20 (33.61)                                        
 34 Miller, Troy              18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    52.10Y   1:02.67        
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)                                        
 35 Homan, Joseph             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.14    1:02.78        
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
 36 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.35Y   1:02.85        
                  29.45     1:02.85 (33.40)                                        
 37 Czajkowski, Piotr         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.14S   1:02.89        
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)                                        
 38 Chamberlain, Collin       18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:08.60    1:02.92        
                  28.67     1:02.92 (34.25)                                        
 39 Rosso, Nicholas           15 Westfield YMCA W-NE    53.91Y   1:03.05        
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
 40 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    51.18Y   1:03.22        
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)                                        
 41 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    52.60Y   1:03.47        
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)                                        
 42 Askew, Tyler              17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.21Y   1:03.55        
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)                                        
 43 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.47Y   1:03.57        
                  29.47     1:03.57 (34.10)                                        
 44 Marciano, Vinny           13 Morris County Sw-NJ    52.58Y   1:03.89        
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)                                        
 45 Kirchgessner, Adam        18 Irondequoit Swim-NI    54.30Y   1:04.35        
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)                                        
 46 Moumen, Jad               18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.94Y   1:04.82        
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)                                        
 47 Galati, Michael           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:21.88    1:05.63        
                  30.15     1:05.63 (35.48)                                        
 48 Yu, Steven                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.44    1:05.77        
                  31.22     1:05.77 (34.55)                                        
 49 Burdge, Eric              17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.81Y   1:07.44        
                  30.47     1:07.44 (36.97)                                        
 -- Schickel, Francis         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     52.47Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:05.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.82    2:04.25 JRNT    20  
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)     1:33.12 (32.32)     2:04.25 (31.13)
  2 Gomez, Jonathan     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.50    2:04.28 JRNT    17  
                  27.64       59.84 (32.20)     1:32.56 (32.72)     2:04.28 (31.72)
  3 Minuth, Fynn        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:06.04    2:05.63         16  
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)     1:33.84 (33.76)     2:05.63 (31.79)
  4 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV          2:07.81    2:05.66         15  
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.85)     2:05.66 (32.80)
  5 Barry, Charles      19 Unattached-MR        2:08.75    2:07.63         14  
                  27.59     1:00.08 (32.49)     1:33.43 (33.35)     2:07.63 (34.20)
  6 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.15    2:10.44         13  
                  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)     1:36.04 (33.77)     2:10.44 (34.40)
  7 Tovey, Jacob        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.85    2:10.83         12  
                  28.24     1:01.01 (32.77)     1:35.23 (34.22)     2:10.83 (35.60)
  8 Park, Siwoo         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.27    2:11.97         11  
                  29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:11.97 (35.13)
B - Final
  9 Yish, Matthew       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:13.42    2:08.84          9  
                  28.27     1:00.67 (32.40)     1:35.37 (34.70)     2:08.84 (33.47)
 10 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.06    2:10.28          7  
                  29.34     1:02.75 (33.41)     1:36.75 (34.00)     2:10.28 (33.53)
 11 St John, Carl       21 Unattached-NI        2:12.05    2:10.77          6  
                  28.79     1:01.18 (32.39)     1:35.82 (34.64)     2:10.77 (34.95)
 12 Rice, Mackenzie     21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.86    2:11.14          5  
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)     1:36.42 (34.81)     2:11.14 (34.72)
 13 McIntyre, Jack      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.66    2:11.24          4  
                  29.51     1:02.63 (33.12)     1:36.51 (33.88)     2:11.24 (34.73)
 14 Fan, Arthur         16 Una PACK-NI          2:12.39    2:13.15          3  
                  29.67     1:03.38 (33.71)     1:38.45 (35.07)     2:13.15 (34.70)
 15 Bachert, Ethan      16 Una ALBS-AD          2:13.85    2:14.22          2  
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:38.46 (34.21)     2:14.22 (35.76)
 16 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.67    2:14.98          1  
                  29.49     1:03.84 (34.35)     1:38.86 (35.02)     2:14.98 (36.12)
C - Final
 17 Lubinski, Jacob     15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.24    2:13.76        
                  29.03     1:02.11 (33.08)     1:38.35 (36.24)     2:13.76 (35.41)
 18 Amedeo, Matthew     17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:14.42    2:15.51        
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)     1:39.51 (36.15)     2:15.51 (36.00)
 19 Clough, Michael     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:17.48    2:15.62        
                  29.78     1:04.89 (35.11)     1:40.40 (35.51)     2:15.62 (35.22)
 20 Rizzo, Anthony      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.50    2:15.84        
                  28.90     1:03.05 (34.15)     1:38.91 (35.86)     2:15.84 (36.93)
 21 Steve, Paul         17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:18.42    2:17.79        
                  30.22     1:05.18 (34.96)     1:41.00 (35.82)     2:17.79 (36.79)
 22 Viotto, Jamie       18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:16.54    2:17.83        
                  30.53     1:04.85 (34.32)     1:42.07 (37.22)     2:17.83 (35.76)
 23 Minickiello, Antho  13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:18.68    2:17.94        
                  30.44     1:06.44 (36.00)     1:42.23 (35.79)     2:17.94 (35.71)
 24 Xenakis, Michael    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.71    2:19.34        
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:42.33 (36.83)     2:19.34 (37.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:05.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minuth, Fynn              17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:03.75    2:06.04 q      
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)     1:34.61 (33.23)     2:06.04 (31.43)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:04.88    2:06.82 q      
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:34.45 (33.08)     2:06.82 (32.37)
  3 Russiello, Ian            18 The Fish-PV          2:04.38    2:07.81 q      
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:34.95 (33.76)     2:07.81 (32.86)
  4 Maquet, Samuel            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.99    2:08.15 q      
                  28.94     1:00.92 (31.98)     1:34.39 (33.47)     2:08.15 (33.76)
  5 Barry, Charles            19 Unattached-MR        2:07.35    2:08.75 q      
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)     1:35.18 (34.03)     2:08.75 (33.57)
  6 Gomez, Jonathan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:01.94    2:09.50 q      
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.34 (33.83)     2:09.50 (33.16)
  7 Tovey, Jacob              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.80    2:09.85 q      
                  28.98     1:01.00 (32.02)     1:35.19 (34.19)     2:09.85 (34.66)
  8 Park, Siwoo               17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.63    2:11.27 q      
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)     1:37.26 (34.72)     2:11.27 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Mackenzie           21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:46.21Y   2:11.86 q      
                  28.49     1:01.01 (32.52)     1:34.82 (33.81)     2:11.86 (37.04)
 10 St John, Carl             21 Unattached-NI        2:08.49    2:12.05 q      
                  29.58     1:02.87 (33.29)     1:36.78 (33.91)     2:12.05 (35.27)
 11 Fan, Arthur               16 Una PACK-NI          1:54.17Y   2:12.39 q      
                  29.38     1:03.20 (33.82)     1:37.68 (34.48)     2:12.39 (34.71)
 12 McIntyre, Jack            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.02Y   2:12.66 q      
                  29.49     1:03.29 (33.80)     1:37.00 (33.71)     2:12.66 (35.66)
 13 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.72    2:12.67 q      
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:37.52 (34.73)     2:12.67 (35.15)
 14 Yish, Matthew             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.86    2:13.42 q      
                  28.24     1:01.78 (33.54)     1:37.68 (35.90)     2:13.42 (35.74)
 15 Bachert, Ethan            16 Una ALBS-AD          1:55.36Y   2:13.85 q      
                  29.81     1:04.05 (34.24)     1:38.27 (34.22)     2:13.85 (35.58)
 16 Balbo, Chris              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.78    2:14.06 q      
                  29.61     1:04.00 (34.39)     1:39.49 (35.49)     2:14.06 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lubinski, Jacob           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.08    2:14.24 q      
                  28.62     1:02.74 (34.12)     1:38.72 (35.98)     2:14.24 (35.52)
 18 Amedeo, Matthew           17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.49    2:14.42 q      
                  28.46     1:02.79 (34.33)     1:38.30 (35.51)     2:14.42 (36.12)
 19 Schaub, Kevin             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.59Y   2:15.85 q      
                  30.58     1:05.10 (34.52)     1:40.11 (35.01)     2:15.85 (35.74)
 20 Viotto, Jamie             18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.88    2:16.54 q      
                  30.85     1:04.73 (33.88)     1:40.37 (35.64)     2:16.54 (36.17)
 21 Clough, Michael           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.66Y   2:17.48 q      
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:40.67 (35.75)     2:17.48 (36.81)
 22 Rizzo, Anthony            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.76    2:17.50 q      
                  29.35     1:03.98 (34.63)     1:40.29 (36.31)     2:17.50 (37.21)
 23 Xenakis, Michael          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.62    2:17.71 q      
                  30.09     1:04.64 (34.55)     1:40.90 (36.26)     2:17.71 (36.81)
 24 Steve, Paul               17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:59.83Y   2:18.42 q      
                  30.51     1:05.90 (35.39)     1:42.21 (36.31)     2:18.42 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Austin               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.49    2:18.68        
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)     1:40.94 (36.25)     2:18.68 (37.74)
 25 Minickiello, Anthony      13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:57.99Y   2:18.68        
                  30.51     1:05.31 (34.80)     1:40.49 (35.18)     2:18.68 (38.19)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shmurak, Allen            16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.36Y   2:18.82        
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)     1:40.83 (37.14)     2:18.82 (37.99)
 28 Greenblatt, Mason         14 The Fish-PV          1:59.84Y   2:20.25        
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)     1:42.99 (36.17)     2:20.25 (37.26)
 29 Kahrs, Robert             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.49Y   2:20.82        
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:42.72 (37.73)     2:20.82 (38.10)
 30 Jeronis, Nick             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.15Y   2:20.87        
                  31.07     1:06.59 (35.52)     1:43.48 (36.89)     2:20.87 (37.39)
 31 Maurer, Michael           14 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.13Y   2:20.97        
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)     1:42.45 (38.26)     2:20.97 (38.52)
 32 Bacik, Martin             18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:58.37Y   2:23.56        
                  30.62     1:05.30 (34.68)     1:43.57 (38.27)     2:23.56 (39.99)
 33 Danielson, Alex           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:00.91Y   2:25.55        
                  31.24     1:07.24 (36.00)     1:45.44 (38.20)     2:25.55 (40.11)
 -- Padro, Max                16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:53.97Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:37.36 (34.00)          DQ (35.80)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:08.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minuth, Fynn        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:10.75    2:07.79 JRNT    20  
                  27.43       59.18 (31.75)     1:37.30 (38.12)     2:07.79 (30.49)
  2 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.19    2:09.93         17  
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:40.31 (37.69)     2:09.93 (29.62)
  3 Sarier, Karl        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.99    2:11.83         16  
                  28.82     1:03.75 (34.93)     1:41.85 (38.10)     2:11.83 (29.98)
  4 Rizzo, Anthony      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.02    2:14.42         15  
                  28.02     1:01.96 (33.94)     1:42.54 (40.58)     2:14.42 (31.88)
  5 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV          2:13.35    2:14.82         14  
                  28.06     1:02.49 (34.43)     1:44.03 (41.54)     2:14.82 (30.79)
  6 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.93    2:15.49         13  
                  29.51     1:04.35 (34.84)     1:43.71 (39.36)     2:15.49 (31.78)
  7 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.20    2:16.72         12  
                  29.07     1:06.58 (37.51)     1:45.50 (38.92)     2:16.72 (31.22)
 -- Padro, Max          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.90     1:03.62 (35.72)     1:42.44 (38.82)          DQ (30.99)
B - Final
  9 Rice, Mackenzie     21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:14.96    2:11.24          9  
                  27.72     1:00.18 (32.46)     1:40.18 (40.00)     2:11.24 (31.06)
 10 Gay, Sean           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.21    2:13.45          7  
                  28.27     1:03.49 (35.22)     1:42.85 (39.36)     2:13.45 (30.60)
 11 Modrov, Drew        25 Una COL-MR           2:16.66    2:13.47          6  
                  26.58     1:02.00 (35.42)     1:43.42 (41.42)     2:13.47 (30.05)
 12 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.63    2:15.42          5  
                  28.83     1:02.37 (33.54)     1:44.08 (41.71)     2:15.42 (31.34)
 13 Shmurak, Allen      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:17.96    2:16.14          4  
                  28.73     1:03.15 (34.42)     1:44.97 (41.82)     2:16.14 (31.17)
 14 Matz, William       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.93    2:16.55          3  
                  29.45     1:05.08 (35.63)     1:45.81 (40.73)     2:16.55 (30.74)
 15 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.27    2:17.11          2  
                  29.25     1:05.10 (35.85)     1:45.03 (39.93)     2:17.11 (32.08)
 16 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.06    2:20.98          1  
                  30.20     1:07.48 (37.28)     1:48.33 (40.85)     2:20.98 (32.65)
C - Final
 17 Valenzuela, Zachar  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.26    2:16.50        
                  28.75     1:04.10 (35.35)     1:44.62 (40.52)     2:16.50 (31.88)
 18 Minuth, Ole         15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:20.59    2:17.95        
                  29.14     1:03.24 (34.10)     1:45.32 (42.08)     2:17.95 (32.63)
 19 Burdo, Nicholas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:18.22    2:20.01        
                  28.07     1:05.23 (37.16)     1:50.18 (44.95)     2:20.01 (29.83)
 20 Bennett, Jesse      18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:19.61    2:20.23        
                  29.88     1:07.22 (37.34)     1:47.57 (40.35)     2:20.23 (32.66)
 21 Driscoll, Sean      18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:22.04    2:20.45        
                  30.67     1:08.59 (37.92)     1:48.17 (39.58)     2:20.45 (32.28)
 22 Maurer, Michael     14 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.91    2:20.82        
                  29.34     1:05.77 (36.43)     1:49.22 (43.45)     2:20.82 (31.60)
 23 Olson, Nicholas     18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.28    2:20.87        
                  30.40     1:07.30 (36.90)     1:49.32 (42.02)     2:20.87 (31.55)
 24 Homan, Joseph       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:20.70    2:23.96        
                  30.20     1:06.96 (36.76)     1:49.73 (42.77)     2:23.96 (34.23)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
        2:08.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               19 Unattached-NJ        2:14.28    2:08.23 qJRNT  
                  26.85       59.64 (32.79)     1:37.36 (37.72)     2:08.23 (30.87)
  2 Minuth, Fynn              17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:07.51    2:10.75 q      
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:39.71 (38.58)     2:10.75 (31.04)
  3 Rizzo, Anthony            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.64    2:12.02 q      
                  28.24     1:01.67 (33.43)     1:40.83 (39.16)     2:12.02 (31.19)
  4 Lierley, Zachary          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.58    2:12.13 q      
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:40.75 (39.86)     2:12.13 (31.38)
  5 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.54    2:12.19 q      
                  28.91     1:02.98 (34.07)     1:41.27 (38.29)     2:12.19 (30.92)
  6 Russiello, Ian            18 The Fish-PV          1:53.04Y   2:13.35 q      
                  27.85     1:01.39 (33.54)     1:42.00 (40.61)     2:13.35 (31.35)
  7 Padro, Max                16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.36Y   2:13.58 q      
                  28.41     1:02.89 (34.48)     1:43.05 (40.16)     2:13.58 (30.53)
  8 Sarier, Karl              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.09    2:13.99 q      
                  29.53     1:05.39 (35.86)     1:44.25 (38.86)     2:13.99 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balbo, Chris              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.19    2:14.20 q      
                  29.52     1:04.41 (34.89)     1:43.61 (39.20)     2:14.20 (30.59)
 10 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.71    2:14.93 q      
                  29.40     1:03.32 (33.92)     1:43.55 (40.23)     2:14.93 (31.38)
 11 Rice, Mackenzie           21 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:47.41Y   2:14.96 q      
                  28.70     1:03.51 (34.81)     1:43.43 (39.92)     2:14.96 (31.53)
 12 Scerbo, Joseph            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.03Y   2:15.27 q      
                  29.19     1:04.87 (35.68)     1:43.12 (38.25)     2:15.27 (32.15)
 13 St John, Carl             21 Unattached-NI        2:15.74    2:15.95 q      
                  27.99     1:03.73 (35.74)     1:43.11 (39.38)     2:15.95 (32.84)
 14 Gay, Sean                 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.76Y   2:16.21 q      
                  28.43     1:05.71 (37.28)     1:42.86 (37.15)     2:16.21 (33.35)
 15 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.54    2:16.63 q      
                  29.32     1:02.71 (33.39)     1:44.01 (41.30)     2:16.63 (32.62)
 16 Modrov, Drew              25 Una COL-MR           1:50.50Y   2:16.66 q      
                  27.60     1:03.85 (36.25)     1:45.95 (42.10)     2:16.66 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matz, William             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.33Y   2:16.93 q      
                  29.76     1:05.35 (35.59)     1:44.33 (38.98)     2:16.93 (32.60)
 18 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.25Y   2:17.06 q      
                  30.01     1:04.95 (34.94)     1:46.30 (41.35)     2:17.06 (30.76)
 19 Shmurak, Allen            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.22Y   2:17.96 q      
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)     1:46.82 (43.37)     2:17.96 (31.14)
 20 Clarke, Garrett           19 Unattached-NI        1:54.86Y   2:17.97 q      
                  28.63     1:06.33 (37.70)     1:44.22 (37.89)     2:17.97 (33.75)
 21 Fan, Arthur               16 Una PACK-NI          1:53.57Y   2:18.18 q      
                  29.39     1:05.08 (35.69)     1:45.41 (40.33)     2:18.18 (32.77)
 22 Burdo, Nicholas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:58.55Y   2:18.22 q      
                  28.16     1:04.60 (36.44)     1:48.21 (43.61)     2:18.22 (30.01)
 23 Lott, Tarik               18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.60Y   2:18.42 q      
                  27.99     1:03.36 (35.37)     1:44.36 (41.00)     2:18.42 (34.06)
 24 Wong, Eric                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.43Y   2:18.78 q      
                  29.03     1:06.38 (37.35)     1:48.34 (41.96)     2:18.78 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.94    2:19.26        
                  28.92     1:04.59 (35.67)     1:46.29 (41.70)     2:19.26 (32.97)
 26 Wong, Braedon             17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:55.04Y   2:19.30        
                  28.01     1:04.72 (36.71)     1:47.33 (42.61)     2:19.30 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Minickiello, Anthony      13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:59.54Y   2:19.39        
                  29.22     1:05.22 (36.00)     1:47.70 (42.48)     2:19.39 (31.69)
 28 Larson, Gabriel           19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.74    2:19.57        
                  29.48     1:05.96 (36.48)     1:46.93 (40.97)     2:19.57 (32.64)
 29 Bennett, Jesse            18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.51Y   2:19.61        
                  30.85     1:08.14 (37.29)     1:47.40 (39.26)     2:19.61 (32.21)
 30 Maurer, Michael           14 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.86    2:19.91        
                  29.18     1:03.95 (34.77)     1:48.94 (44.99)     2:19.91 (30.97)
 31 Minuth, Ole               15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:57.81Y   2:20.59        
                  28.80     1:05.47 (36.67)     1:47.85 (42.38)     2:20.59 (32.74)
 32 Mackie, Samuel            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.47Y   2:20.63        
                  29.94     1:10.28 (40.34)     1:47.71 (37.43)     2:20.63 (32.92)
 33 Homan, Joseph             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.64Y   2:20.70        
                  29.83     1:04.84 (35.01)     1:46.90 (42.06)     2:20.70 (33.80)
 34 Tankle, Matthew           20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:14.99    2:20.92        
                  30.35     1:06.41 (36.06)     1:50.00 (43.59)     2:20.92 (30.92)
 35 Gordon, Luther            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.46Y   2:21.34        
                  30.54     1:08.89 (38.35)     1:48.11 (39.22)     2:21.34 (33.23)
 36 Danielson, Alex           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:59.65Y   2:21.36        
                  29.63     1:07.77 (38.14)     1:48.21 (40.44)     2:21.36 (33.15)
 37 Husch, Stephen            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.88Y   2:21.73        
                  29.13     1:04.88 (35.75)     1:45.87 (40.99)     2:21.73 (35.86)
 38 Yu, Steven                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.42    2:21.91        
                  30.88     1:08.44 (37.56)     1:50.29 (41.85)     2:21.91 (31.62)
 39 Driscoll, Sean            18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:25.74    2:22.04        
                  31.07     1:08.72 (37.65)     1:49.36 (40.64)     2:22.04 (32.68)
 40 Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.88Y   2:23.19        
                  29.40     1:05.53 (36.13)     1:49.12 (43.59)     2:23.19 (34.07)
 41 Olson, Nicholas           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:57.92Y   2:23.28        
                  31.11     1:08.37 (37.26)     1:50.47 (42.10)     2:23.28 (32.81)
 42 Miller, Troy              18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:01.64Y   2:27.28        
                  28.47     1:10.39 (41.92)     1:52.21 (41.82)     2:27.28 (35.07)
 43 Liu, Ian                  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.10    2:27.32        
                  31.60     1:12.17 (40.57)     1:51.77 (39.60)     2:27.32 (35.55)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
                                  15.62 ( )                                        
 -- Liu, Kevin                16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.38Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:33.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jarrett      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:30.79    4:27.48 OLYM    20  
                  28.79     1:00.69 (31.90)     1:35.84 (35.15)     2:09.94 (34.10)
        2:48.48 (38.54)     3:26.71 (38.23)     3:57.69 (30.98)     4:27.48 (29.79)
  2 Lierley, Zachary    20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:41.55    4:31.80 JRNT    17  
                  28.76     1:01.95 (33.19)     1:35.02 (33.07)     2:07.99 (32.97)
        2:46.51 (38.52)     3:26.47 (39.96)     3:59.29 (32.82)     4:31.80 (32.51)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.16    4:33.81 JRNT    16  
                  27.74     1:00.69 (32.95)     1:36.89 (36.20)     2:11.74 (34.85)
        2:50.46 (38.72)     3:29.65 (39.19)     4:02.17 (32.52)     4:33.81 (31.64)
  4 Barry, Charles      19 Unattached-MR        4:37.77    4:37.20         15  
                  28.08     1:00.16 (32.08)     1:35.94 (35.78)     2:10.66 (34.72)
        2:51.90 (41.24)     3:32.68 (40.78)     4:05.69 (33.01)     4:37.20 (31.51)
  5 Russiello, Ian      18 The Fish-PV          4:41.70    4:37.37         14  
                  28.23     1:00.57 (32.34)     1:36.57 (36.00)     2:12.56 (35.99)
        2:54.21 (41.65)     3:35.95 (41.74)     4:07.34 (31.39)     4:37.37 (30.03)
  6 Doyle, Connor       16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:40.74    4:40.37         13  
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:38.75 (34.72)     2:13.91 (35.16)
        2:54.90 (40.99)     3:36.24 (41.34)     4:09.17 (32.93)     4:40.37 (31.20)
  7 Barth, Timothy      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:43.77    4:42.89         12  
                  28.36     1:01.71 (33.35)     1:37.42 (35.71)     2:12.46 (35.04)
        2:53.62 (41.16)     3:37.02 (43.40)     4:10.28 (33.26)     4:42.89 (32.61)
  8 Balbo, Chris        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:42.73    4:45.31         11  
                  29.29     1:04.30 (35.01)     1:41.25 (36.95)     2:18.80 (37.55)
        2:57.97 (39.17)     3:39.24 (41.27)     4:11.56 (32.32)     4:45.31 (33.75)
B - Final
  9 Rizzo, Anthony      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.26    4:40.63          9  
                  28.43     1:01.18 (32.75)     1:38.01 (36.83)     2:13.28 (35.27)
        2:54.72 (41.44)     3:35.07 (40.35)     4:09.02 (33.95)     4:40.63 (31.61)
 10 Sarier, Karl        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.94    4:42.09          7  
                  31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)     1:42.42 (37.20)     2:18.68 (36.26)
        2:59.48 (40.80)     3:39.90 (40.42)     4:12.11 (32.21)     4:42.09 (29.98)
 11 Strayer, Aidan      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:49.08    4:47.40          6  
                  29.89     1:04.63 (34.74)     1:41.96 (37.33)     2:18.13 (36.17)
        2:59.60 (41.47)     3:41.96 (42.36)     4:15.50 (33.54)     4:47.40 (31.90)
 12 Stauffer, John      15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:50.24    4:49.01          5  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)     1:42.45 (36.19)     2:18.97 (36.52)
        3:01.07 (42.10)     3:43.40 (42.33)     4:17.26 (33.86)     4:49.01 (31.75)
 13 Matz, William       16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:52.65    4:49.59          4  
                  30.28     1:05.49 (35.21)     1:43.58 (38.09)     2:21.91 (38.33)
        3:01.75 (39.84)     3:42.44 (40.69)     4:16.27 (33.83)     4:49.59 (33.32)
 14 Padro, Max          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:52.66    4:51.18          3  
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:42.65 (38.32)     2:21.93 (39.28)
        3:04.17 (42.24)     3:46.92 (42.75)     4:19.32 (32.40)     4:51.18 (31.86)
 15 Wang, Brandon       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:54.07    4:54.82          2  
                  30.03     1:06.54 (36.51)     1:43.66 (37.12)     2:21.95 (38.29)
        3:03.93 (41.98)     3:48.66 (44.73)     4:22.19 (33.53)     4:54.82 (32.63)
 16 Viotto, Jamie       18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:55.44    4:55.11          1  
                  29.98     1:04.12 (34.14)     1:42.06 (37.94)     2:18.60 (36.54)
        3:03.63 (45.03)     3:48.58 (44.95)     4:22.50 (33.92)     4:55.11 (32.61)
C - Final
 17 Scerbo, Joseph      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:57.43    4:46.06        
                  29.61     1:04.18 (34.57)     1:41.36 (37.18)     2:17.49 (36.13)
        2:57.74 (40.25)     3:38.69 (40.95)     4:13.80 (35.11)     4:46.06 (32.26)
 18 Karofsky, Jackson   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.99    4:53.13        
                  29.93     1:04.56 (34.63)     1:41.79 (37.23)     2:18.56 (36.77)
        3:02.18 (43.62)     3:46.11 (43.93)     4:20.15 (34.04)     4:53.13 (32.98)
 19 Sausto, Daniel      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:59.28    4:54.68        
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:46.16 (39.21)     2:24.06 (37.90)
        3:06.98 (42.92)     3:50.55 (43.57)     4:23.42 (32.87)     4:54.68 (31.26)
 20 Driscoll, Sean      18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:55.58    4:56.81        
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:46.53 (39.61)     2:24.81 (38.28)
        3:06.53 (41.72)     3:47.55 (41.02)     4:22.92 (35.37)     4:56.81 (33.89)
 21 Minickiello, Antho  13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:57.98    4:57.19        
                  30.13     1:05.80 (35.67)     1:44.05 (38.25)     2:21.94 (37.89)
        3:05.69 (43.75)     3:51.56 (45.87)     4:24.30 (32.74)     4:57.19 (32.89)
 22 Greenblatt, Mason   14 The Fish-PV          4:58.80    4:57.47        
                  30.68     1:05.77 (35.09)     1:44.49 (38.72)     2:22.93 (38.44)
        3:05.80 (42.87)     3:49.21 (43.41)     4:24.19 (34.98)     4:57.47 (33.28)
 23 Maquet, Samuel      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.73    4:57.96        
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)     1:44.85 (40.31)     2:23.16 (38.31)
        3:07.18 (44.02)     3:51.50 (44.32)     4:25.80 (34.30)     4:57.96 (32.16)
 24 Valenzuela, Zachar  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.25    4:57.97        
                  29.22     1:04.90 (35.68)     1:44.52 (39.62)     2:24.06 (39.54)
        3:05.69 (41.63)     3:49.66 (43.97)     4:23.34 (33.68)     4:57.97 (34.63)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
        4:33.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:28.56    4:30.79 qJRNT  
                  28.22       59.48 (31.26)     1:34.17 (34.69)     2:08.17 (34.00)
        2:47.79 (39.62)     3:27.18 (39.39)     3:58.90 (31.72)     4:30.79 (31.89)
  2 Barry, Charles            19 Unattached-MR        4:34.45    4:37.77 q      
                  28.24     1:00.35 (32.11)     1:35.88 (35.53)     2:10.40 (34.52)
        2:51.97 (41.57)     3:32.82 (40.85)     4:05.90 (33.08)     4:37.77 (31.87)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:34.67    4:39.16 q      
                  29.12     1:03.01 (33.89)     1:39.36 (36.35)     2:14.46 (35.10)
        2:54.55 (40.09)     3:35.35 (40.80)     4:08.58 (33.23)     4:39.16 (30.58)
  4 Doyle, Connor             16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:38.70    4:40.74 q      
                  29.82     1:03.30 (33.48)     1:38.65 (35.35)     2:14.82 (36.17)
        2:55.49 (40.67)     3:36.51 (41.02)     4:09.38 (32.87)     4:40.74 (31.36)
  5 Lierley, Zachary          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   4:24.57    4:41.55 q      
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:38.58 (35.69)     2:12.99 (34.41)
        2:53.49 (40.50)     3:34.49 (41.00)     4:08.56 (34.07)     4:41.55 (32.99)
  6 Russiello, Ian            18 The Fish-PV          4:35.29    4:41.70 q      
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:37.45 (36.37)     2:13.42 (35.97)
        2:56.75 (43.33)     3:38.77 (42.02)     4:10.74 (31.97)     4:41.70 (30.96)
  7 Balbo, Chris              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:36.17    4:42.73 q      
                  30.02     1:04.03 (34.01)     1:41.59 (37.56)     2:17.82 (36.23)
        2:57.22 (39.40)     3:36.52 (39.30)     4:10.27 (33.75)     4:42.73 (32.46)
  8 Barth, Timothy            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:46.70    4:43.77 q      
                  29.78     1:03.97 (34.19)     1:40.36 (36.39)     2:15.40 (35.04)
        2:56.38 (40.98)     3:39.04 (42.66)     4:11.90 (32.86)     4:43.77 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:37.56    4:45.26 q      
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)     1:39.41 (36.98)     2:15.73 (36.32)
        2:56.78 (41.05)     3:38.47 (41.69)     4:12.39 (33.92)     4:45.26 (32.87)
 10 Sarier, Karl              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.69    4:47.94 q      
                  30.95     1:06.62 (35.67)     1:44.45 (37.83)     2:21.88 (37.43)
        3:02.70 (40.82)     3:43.89 (41.19)     4:16.65 (32.76)     4:47.94 (31.29)
 11 Strayer, Aidan            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:58.49    4:49.08 q      
                  30.50     1:04.48 (33.98)     1:42.01 (37.53)     2:18.05 (36.04)
        3:00.12 (42.07)     3:42.03 (41.91)     4:16.02 (33.99)     4:49.08 (33.06)
 12 Stauffer, John            15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:11.76Y   4:50.24 q      
                  31.27     1:07.35 (36.08)     1:42.73 (35.38)     2:18.87 (36.14)
        3:00.91 (42.04)     3:44.13 (43.22)     4:17.27 (33.14)     4:50.24 (32.97)
 13 Matz, William             16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:06.51Y   4:52.65 q      
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)     1:45.21 (39.53)     2:22.82 (37.61)
        3:03.55 (40.73)     3:44.27 (40.72)     4:18.88 (34.61)     4:52.65 (33.77)
 14 Padro, Max                16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:07.36Y   4:52.66 q      
                  29.48     1:03.69 (34.21)     1:43.27 (39.58)     2:21.61 (38.34)
        3:03.19 (41.58)     3:46.05 (42.86)     4:19.66 (33.61)     4:52.66 (33.00)
 15 Wang, Brandon             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:13.21Y   4:54.07 q      
                  30.75     1:06.86 (36.11)     1:44.34 (37.48)     2:22.03 (37.69)
        3:04.31 (42.28)     3:48.09 (43.78)     4:21.41 (33.32)     4:54.07 (32.66)
 16 Viotto, Jamie             18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:14.94Y   4:55.44 q      
                                  12.77 ( )       30.00 (17.23)     1:04.43 (34.43)
      3:03.12 (1:58.69)     3:48.93 (45.81)     4:22.26 (33.33)     4:55.44 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Driscoll, Sean            18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:01.71    4:55.58 q      
                  31.19     1:07.19 (36.00)     1:45.85 (38.66)     2:24.67 (38.82)
        3:05.33 (40.66)     3:46.34 (41.01)     4:21.49 (35.15)     4:55.58 (34.09)
 18 Maquet, Samuel            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.11Y   4:55.73 q      
                  29.34     1:03.96 (34.62)     1:43.37 (39.41)     2:21.68 (38.31)
        3:05.31 (43.63)     3:50.60 (45.29)     4:23.48 (32.88)     4:55.73 (32.25)
 19 Karofsky, Jackson         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:51.25    4:55.99 q      
                  29.78     1:04.81 (35.03)     1:42.62 (37.81)     2:21.40 (38.78)
        3:04.53 (43.13)     3:49.64 (45.11)     4:23.22 (33.58)     4:55.99 (32.77)
 20 Scerbo, Joseph            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:15.00Y   4:57.43 q      
                  29.90     1:06.99 (37.09)     1:45.59 (38.60)     2:24.28 (38.69)
        3:05.41 (41.13)     3:47.82 (42.41)     4:23.10 (35.28)     4:57.43 (34.33)
 21 Minickiello, Anthony      13 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:14.02Y   4:57.98 q      
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:43.01 (38.03)     2:20.13 (37.12)
        3:05.12 (44.99)     3:51.76 (46.64)     4:24.60 (32.84)     4:57.98 (33.38)
 22 Greenblatt, Mason         14 The Fish-PV          5:08.61    4:58.80 q      
                  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:45.42 (39.41)     2:24.02 (38.60)
        3:07.32 (43.30)     3:50.34 (43.02)     4:25.29 (34.95)     4:58.80 (33.51)
 23 Valenzuela, Zachary       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:14.12Y   4:59.25 q      
                  29.77     1:05.35 (35.58)     1:44.85 (39.50)     2:23.70 (38.85)
        3:06.26 (42.56)     3:49.82 (43.56)     4:24.91 (35.09)     4:59.25 (34.34)
 24 Sausto, Daniel            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:56.62    4:59.28 q      
                  31.62     1:08.38 (36.76)     1:48.22 (39.84)     2:26.61 (38.39)
        3:09.30 (42.69)     3:53.69 (44.39)     4:27.05 (33.36)     4:59.28 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hansen, Kristian          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:08.50    5:01.21        
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)     1:48.20 (39.23)     2:25.10 (36.90)
        3:09.58 (44.48)     3:53.43 (43.85)     4:28.63 (35.20)     5:01.21 (32.58)
 26 McCaffrey, Kevin          17 Beachwood Olmste-LE  5:40.86    5:15.14        
                  31.47     1:09.73 (38.26)     1:51.28 (41.55)     2:33.00 (41.72)
        3:16.93 (43.93)     4:02.69 (45.76)     4:39.69 (37.00)     5:15.14 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lersch, Patrick           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:12.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            1:38.30    1:35.02         40  
     1) Sweeney, David 21               2) Calegan, Haden 20              
     3) Larson, Gabriel 19              4) McCarthy, Andrew 20            
                  23.97       47.39 (23.42)     1:11.06 (23.67)     1:35.02 (23.96)
  2 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            1:39.38    1:36.99         34  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 18              2) Wong, Braedon 17               
     3) Lersch, Patrick 18              4) Minuth, Fynn 17                
                  23.90       48.21 (24.31)     1:12.85 (24.64)     1:36.99 (24.14)
  3 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:41.01    1:38.53         32  
     1) Nadareski, Benjamin 21          2) Wahl, Alec 16                  
     3) Wahl, Matthew 24                4) Wahl, Zachary 24               
                  23.57       49.21 (25.64)     1:14.20 (24.99)     1:38.53 (24.33)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            1:39.03    1:39.21         30  
     1) Rice, Mackenzie 21              2) Kampfe, Bryce 20               
     3) Tankle, Matthew 20              4) Jones, Thomas 19               
                  25.14       49.29 (24.15)     1:14.54 (25.25)     1:39.21 (24.67)
  5 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                 1:41.18    1:40.52         28  
     1) Marn, Stephen 17                2) Intrieri, Austin 15            
     3) Jones, Jacob 18                 4) Mahoney, Jack 17               
                  26.08       51.34 (25.26)     1:16.43 (25.09)     1:40.52 (24.09)
  6 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     1:27.55Y   1:40.79         26  
     1) Perron, Jackson 18              2) Chamberlain, Collin 18         
     3) Violette, Gregory 18            4) Perron, Connor 16              
                  25.59       50.58 (24.99)     1:15.25 (24.67)     1:40.79 (25.54)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:45.31    1:41.08         24  
     1) Wong, Eric 16                   2) Simotas, Christopher 18        
     3) Cortright, Kevin 15             4) Sarier, Karl 17                
                  25.57       50.47 (24.90)     1:16.32 (25.85)     1:41.08 (24.76)
  8 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:28.91Y   1:41.47         22  
     1) Burdo, Nicholas 17              2) Petit, Matthew 16              
     3) Miller, Troy 18                 4) Henry, Liam 18                 
                  24.37       49.88 (25.51)     1:15.96 (26.08)     1:41.47 (25.51)
  9 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:41.88    1:41.62         18  
     1) Johnson, Sean 22                2) Shmurak, Allen 16              
     3) Jeronis, Nick 18                4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  25.50       51.01 (25.51)     1:16.35 (25.34)     1:41.62 (25.27)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:29.46Y   1:41.89         14  
     1) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 18            2) Perry, Joseph 15               
     3) Wieler, William 14              4) Jones, Jarrett 17              
                  25.05       51.07 (26.02)     1:17.42 (26.35)     1:41.89 (24.47)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:31.85Y   1:42.98         12  
     1) Barth, Timothy 18               2) Scerbo, Joseph 15              
     3) Rizzo, Anthony 17               4) Valenzuela, Zachary 15         
                  26.06       51.89 (25.83)     1:17.53 (25.64)     1:42.98 (25.45)
 12 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         1:31.21Y   1:43.80         10  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 13              2) Carey, Matthew 17              
     3) Viotto, Jamie 18                4) Stiles, Michael 16             
                  25.45       51.64 (26.19)     1:18.49 (26.85)     1:43.80 (25.31)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:31.96Y   1:44.05          8  
     1) Lehman, Nicholas 15             2) Balbo, Chris 16                
     3) Wang, Brandon 17                4) Husch, Stephen 18              
                  26.46       52.41 (25.95)     1:19.49 (27.08)     1:44.05 (24.56)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:27.77Y   1:44.18          6  
     1) Matz, William 16                2) Gordon, Luther 16              
     3) Homan, Joseph 15                4) Askew, Tyler 17                
                  25.91       51.35 (25.44)     1:17.83 (26.48)     1:44.18 (26.35)
 15 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            1:44.77    1:44.30          4  
     1) Sanchez, Michael 16             2) Steve, Paul 17                 
     3) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17              4) Marsh, Patrick 17              
                  26.49       51.55 (25.06)     1:17.25 (25.70)     1:44.30 (27.05)
 16 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:32.61Y   1:44.63          2  
     1) Bennett, Jesse 18               2) Kellett, John 15               
     3) Catalano, Nicholas 16           4) Drake, Timothy 17              
                  26.64       52.48 (25.84)     1:18.74 (26.26)     1:44.63 (25.89)
 17 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:29.69Y   1:44.88        
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr 17            2) Burdge, Eric 17                
     3) Bennice, Clayton 15             4) Danielson, Alex 18             
                  26.74       52.87 (26.13)     1:18.81 (25.94)     1:44.88 (26.07)
 18 Malden Crocs-NE  'A'                        1:32.41Y   1:45.83        
     1) Nguyen, Kelvin 17               2) Jinapin, Pete 15               
     3) Luu, Kevin 15                   4) Luu, Ryan 17                   
                  26.72       53.35 (26.63)     1:20.33 (26.98)     1:45.83 (25.50)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            3:33.58    3:32.57 JRNT    40  
     1) Larson, Gabriel 19              2) Calegan, Haden 20              
     3) Rice, Mackenzie 21              4) Sweeney, David 21              
                  25.53       53.44 (53.44)     1:18.69 (25.25)     1:46.73 (53.29)
        2:12.17 (25.44)     2:40.33 (53.60)     3:05.77 (25.44)     3:32.57 (52.24)
  2 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:38.93    3:34.52 JRNT    34  
     1) Minuth, Fynn 17                 2) Lersch, Patrick 18             
     3) Liu, Kevin 16                   4) Dudzinski, Ryan 18             
                  26.23       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.83 (25.86)     1:47.95 (53.98)
        2:12.67 (24.72)     2:41.90 (53.95)     3:06.90 (25.00)     3:34.52 (52.62)
  3 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            3:33.71    3:39.32         32  
     1) Gray, Spencer 19                2) Kampfe, Bryce 20               
     3) Tovey, Jacob 20                 4) McCarthy, Andrew 20            
                  26.60       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.15 (26.03)     1:49.70 (54.58)
        2:16.49 (26.79)     2:45.76 (56.06)     3:11.61 (25.85)     3:39.32 (53.56)
  4 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:40.10    3:39.98         30  
     1) Nadareski, Benjamin 21          2) Steve, Paul 17                 
     3) Wahl, Alec 16                   4) Wahl, Zachary 24               
                  25.83       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.98 (26.07)     1:50.11 (56.20)
        2:16.37 (26.26)     2:45.89 (55.78)     3:11.31 (25.42)     3:39.98 (54.09)
  5 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:38.16    3:40.15         28  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 16               2) Johnson, Sean 22               
     3) McIntyre, Jack 16               4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  26.50       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.53 (25.98)     1:51.07 (55.52)
        2:17.34 (26.27)     2:46.02 (54.95)     3:11.90 (25.88)     3:40.15 (54.13)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:46.59    3:40.95         26  
     1) Cortright, Kevin 15             2) Wong, Eric 16                  
     3) Lee, Austin 14                  4) Sarier, Karl 17                
                  27.40       56.66 (56.66)     1:22.12 (25.46)     1:50.49 (53.83)
        2:17.99 (27.50)     2:46.83 (56.34)     3:13.35 (26.52)     3:40.95 (54.12)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:15.47Y   3:41.28         24  
     1) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 18            2) Jones, Jarrett 17              
     3) Wieler, William 14              4) Perry, Joseph 15               
                  26.26       54.52 (54.52)                         1:48.05 (53.53)
            1:20.24 ( )     2:46.07 (58.02)     3:12.11 (26.04)     3:41.28 (55.21)
  8 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     3:38.21    3:42.10         22  
     1) Perron, Jackson 18              2) Violette, Gregory 18           
     3) Chamberlain, Collin 18          4) Perron, Connor 16              
                  26.37       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.00 (25.59)     1:48.30 (53.89)
        2:14.94 (26.64)     2:43.95 (55.65)     3:10.99 (27.04)     3:42.10 (58.15)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:45.87    3:46.18         18  
     1) Valenzuela, Zachary 15          2) Husch, Stephen 18              
     3) Lehman, Nicholas 15             4) Barth, Timothy 18              
                  26.49       56.68 (56.68)     1:23.59 (26.91)     1:53.81 (57.13)
        2:20.87 (27.06)     2:50.75 (56.94)     3:17.07 (26.32)     3:46.18 (55.43)
 10 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:13.95Y   3:46.57         14  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr 17            2) Burdge, Eric 17                
     3) Bennice, Clayton 15             4) Danielson, Alex 18             
                  27.37       56.51 (56.51)     1:22.85 (26.34)     1:52.90 (56.39)
        2:19.90 (27.00)     2:49.97 (57.07)     3:17.13 (27.16)     3:46.57 (56.60)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         3:17.12Y   3:47.38         12  
     1) Carey, Matthew 17               2) Marciano, Vinny 13             
     3) Viotto, Jamie 18                4) Stiles, Michael 16             
                  27.56       58.33 (58.33)     1:24.05 (25.72)     1:53.11 (54.78)
                            2:50.30 (57.19)     3:17.03 (26.73)     3:47.38 (57.08)
 12 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:20.90Y   3:48.54         10  
     1) Jeronis, Nick 18                2) Stauffer, John 15              
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 15         4) Lubinski, Jacob 15             
                  27.56       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.33 (27.63)     1:54.15 (57.45)
        2:22.34 (28.19)     2:51.90 (57.75)     3:19.08 (27.18)     3:48.54 (56.64)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:19.84Y   3:49.42          8  
     1) Balbo, Chris 16                 2) Rizzo, Anthony 17              
     3) Wang, Brandon 17                4) Scerbo, Joseph 15              
                  27.23       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.69 (26.87)     1:53.73 (56.91)
        2:21.62 (27.89)     2:52.59 (58.86)     3:19.14 (26.55)     3:49.42 (56.83)
 14 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            3:14.64Y   3:50.75          6  
     1) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17              2) Wahl, Matthew 24               
     3) Sanchez, Michael 16             4) Marsh, Patrick 17              
                  27.31       57.18 (57.18)     1:23.90 (26.72)     1:53.06 (55.88)
        2:20.50 (27.44)     2:51.05 (57.99)     3:18.41 (27.36)     3:50.75 (59.70)
 15 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:43.53    3:50.95          4  
     1) Matz, William 16                2) Gordon, Luther 16              
     3) Yu, Steven 15                   4) Strayer, Aidan 17              
                  27.02       56.83 (56.83)     1:22.89 (26.06)     1:52.23 (55.40)
        2:20.23 (28.00)     2:51.77 (59.54)     3:19.78 (28.01)     3:50.95 (59.18)
 16 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:17.22Y   3:51.39          2  
     1) Petit, Matthew 16               2) Henry, Liam 18                 
     3) Miller, Troy 18                 4) Burdo, Nicholas 17             
                  27.24       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.37 (26.66)     1:55.92 (57.21)
        2:23.45 (27.53)     2:55.50 (59.58)     3:21.83 (26.33)     3:51.39 (55.89)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:21.40Y   3:52.27        
     1) Acosta, Isaiah 14               2) Hoover, Liam 18                
     3) McLaughlin, Riley 16            4) Konik, Justin 14               
                  27.58       58.27 (58.27)     1:25.03 (26.76)     1:56.11 (57.84)
        2:23.45 (27.34)     2:55.02 (58.91)     3:22.75 (27.73)     3:52.27 (57.25)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:20.74Y   3:53.36        
     1) Homan, Joseph 15                2) Matuszyk, Trevor 16            
     3) Askew, Trevor 16                4) Askew, Tyler 17                
                  28.46       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.64 (28.40)     1:58.01 (59.77)
        2:26.66 (28.65)     2:56.63 (58.62)     3:24.08 (27.45)     3:53.36 (56.73)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:47.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            7:45.83    7:51.83         40  
     1) McCarthy, Andrew 20             2) Gray, Spencer 19               
     3) Simmer, Scott 19                4) Larson, Gabriel 19             
                  27.24       56.70 (56.70)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:25.24 (26.65)     2:54.47 (55.88)   3:25.44 (1:26.85)   3:56.05 (1:57.46)
        4:22.60 (26.55)     4:52.26 (56.21)   5:23.25 (1:27.20)   5:53.47 (1:57.42)
        6:19.99 (26.52)     6:49.73 (56.26)   7:21.11 (1:27.64)   7:51.83 (1:58.36)
  2 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:00.75    8:01.24         34  
     1) Doyle, Connor 16                2) Lubinski, Jacob 15             
     3) McIntyre, Jack 16               4) Shmurak, Allen 16              
                  27.69       57.76 (57.76)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:26.95 (27.70)     2:58.51 (59.26)   3:31.59 (1:32.34)   4:03.72 (2:04.47)
        4:30.20 (26.48)     4:59.74 (56.02)   5:29.78 (1:26.06)   6:00.14 (1:56.42)
        6:26.52 (26.38)     6:56.99 (56.85)   7:29.00 (1:28.86)   8:01.24 (2:01.10)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:07.49    8:03.63         32  
     1) Wong, Eric 16                   2) Park, Siwoo 17                 
     3) Lee, Austin 14                  4) Sarier, Karl 17                
                  28.10       58.75 (58.75)   1:30.30 (1:30.30)   2:00.23 (2:00.23)
                            2:58.29 (58.06)   3:30.94 (1:30.71)   4:02.17 (2:01.94)
        4:29.65 (27.48)     5:00.24 (58.07)   5:32.22 (1:30.05)   6:04.19 (2:02.02)
                            7:02.52 (58.33)   7:33.94 (1:29.75)   8:03.63 (1:59.44)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            7:45.85    8:03.67         30  
     1) Jones, Thomas 19                2) Calegan, Haden 20              
     3) Tovey, Jacob 20                 4) Lierley, Zachary 20            
                  27.85       58.26 (58.26)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:29.10 (26.74)     2:59.05 (56.69)   3:31.13 (1:28.77)   4:03.94 (2:01.58)
        4:31.07 (27.13)     5:02.06 (58.12)   5:34.73 (1:30.79)   6:04.88 (2:00.94)
        6:32.04 (27.16)     7:02.32 (57.44)   7:34.29 (1:29.41)   8:03.67 (1:58.79)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:13.34Y   8:13.78         28  
     1) Husch, Stephen 18               2) Balbo, Chris 16                
     3) Barth, Timothy 18               4) Rizzo, Anthony 17              
                  29.29   1:00.93 (1:00.93)   1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:06.17 (2:06.17)
        2:34.57 (28.40)   3:06.26 (1:00.09)   3:39.40 (1:33.23)   4:10.95 (2:04.78)
        4:39.13 (28.18)     5:09.23 (58.28)   5:40.78 (1:29.83)   6:11.43 (2:00.48)
        6:39.52 (28.09)     7:10.37 (58.94)   7:43.16 (1:31.73)   8:13.78 (2:02.35)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:16.48Y   8:17.47         26  
     1) Lehman, Nicholas 15             2) Valenzuela, Zachary 15         
     3) Wang, Brandon 17                4) Scerbo, Joseph 15              
                  28.17       59.25 (59.25)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:02.75 (2:02.75)
        2:30.42 (27.67)     3:02.43 (59.68)   3:35.58 (1:32.83)   4:08.88 (2:06.13)
        4:37.12 (28.24)   5:09.16 (1:00.28)   5:42.51 (1:33.63)   6:14.84 (2:05.96)
        6:42.47 (27.63)     7:13.64 (58.80)   7:45.94 (1:31.10)   8:17.47 (2:02.63)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:12.09Y   8:18.26         24  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 17               2) Perry, Joseph 15               
     3) Wieler, William 14              4) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 18           
                  28.47       59.64 (59.64)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   1:59.37 (1:59.37)
        2:26.56 (27.19)     2:58.89 (59.52)   3:32.42 (1:33.05)   4:06.43 (2:07.06)
        4:34.25 (27.82)   5:07.03 (1:00.60)   5:41.26 (1:34.83)   6:15.47 (2:09.04)
        6:42.10 (26.63)     7:13.72 (58.25)   7:45.90 (1:30.43)   8:18.26 (2:02.79)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           7:14.84Y   8:18.28         22  
     1) Jeronis, Nick 18                2) Stauffer, John 15              
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 15         4) Johnson, Sean 22               
                  28.30       59.34 (59.34)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:03.81 (2:03.81)
        2:32.10 (28.29)     3:03.69 (59.88)   3:36.92 (1:33.11)   4:10.03 (2:06.22)
        4:38.69 (28.66)   5:10.62 (1:00.59)   5:43.56 (1:33.53)   6:16.14 (2:06.11)
        6:43.21 (27.07)     7:14.09 (57.95)   7:46.48 (1:30.34)   8:18.28 (2:02.14)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     6:58.48Y   8:22.65         18  
     1) Matz, William 16                2) Gordon, Luther 16              
     3) Strayer, Aidan 17               4) Homan, Joseph 15               
                  28.29       59.84 (59.84)   1:32.66 (1:32.66)   2:05.31 (2:05.31)
        2:33.31 (28.00)     3:04.92 (59.61)   3:38.36 (1:33.05)   4:09.77 (2:04.46)
        4:38.40 (28.63)   5:11.19 (1:01.42)   5:44.44 (1:34.67)   6:15.26 (2:05.49)
        6:43.92 (28.66)   7:16.32 (1:01.06)   7:50.23 (1:34.97)   8:22.65 (2:07.39)
 10 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         7:14.38Y   8:24.92         14  
     1) Viotto, Jamie 18                2) Stiles, Michael 16             
     3) Carey, Matthew 17               4) Marciano, Vinny 13             
                  28.90   1:00.37 (1:00.37)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
        2:33.93 (28.31)   3:05.88 (1:00.26)   3:39.52 (1:33.90)   4:13.24 (2:07.62)
        4:41.62 (28.38)   5:13.60 (1:00.36)   5:46.88 (1:33.64)   6:20.57 (2:07.33)
        6:47.57 (27.00)     7:19.16 (58.59)   7:52.34 (1:31.77)   8:24.92 (2:04.35)
 11 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:11.44Y   8:27.96         12  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr 17            2) Burdge, Eric 17                
     3) Bennice, Clayton 15             4) Danielson, Alex 18             
                  28.54   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:34.85 (1:34.85)   2:08.88 (2:08.88)
        2:35.96 (27.08)     3:08.46 (59.58)   3:41.04 (1:32.16)   4:15.08 (2:06.20)
        4:42.80 (27.72)   5:15.40 (1:00.32)   5:48.73 (1:33.65)   6:22.73 (2:07.65)
        6:50.65 (27.92)     7:22.59 (59.86)   7:55.04 (1:32.31)   8:27.96 (2:05.23)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:20.43Y   8:29.34         10  
     1) Strittmatter, Xavier 17         2) Blake, Joshua 15               
     3) McLaughlin, Riley 16            4) Konik, Justin 14               
                  29.55   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:08.02 (2:08.02)
                            2:26.41 (18.39)   3:44.73 (1:36.71)   4:18.53 (2:10.51)
        4:46.53 (28.00)   5:19.52 (1:00.99)   5:53.70 (1:35.17)   6:27.71 (2:09.18)
        6:55.35 (27.64)     7:25.92 (58.21)   7:58.36 (1:30.65)   8:29.34 (2:01.63)
 13 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     7:14.32Y   8:29.96          8  
     1) Yu, Steven 15                   2) Askew, Tyler 17                
     3) Sausto, Daniel 16               4) Matuszyk, Trevor 16            
                  30.13   1:02.38 (1:02.38)   1:35.09 (1:35.09)   2:06.88 (2:06.88)
        2:36.14 (29.26)   3:07.96 (1:01.08)   3:41.27 (1:34.39)   4:13.60 (2:06.72)
        4:43.07 (29.47)   5:16.14 (1:02.54)   5:49.75 (1:36.15)   6:22.61 (2:09.01)
        6:51.98 (29.37)   7:24.32 (1:01.71)   7:58.36 (1:35.75)   8:29.96 (2:07.35)
 14 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:14.54    8:34.03          6  
     1) Steve, Paul 17                  2) Eggert, Eric 17                
     3) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17              4) Wahl, Alec 16                  
                  28.37   1:00.42 (1:00.42)   1:32.90 (1:32.90)   2:05.86 (2:05.86)
        2:34.35 (28.49)   3:07.57 (1:01.71)   3:43.20 (1:37.34)   4:19.82 (2:13.96)
        4:47.00 (27.18)     5:19.04 (59.22)   5:52.06 (1:32.24)   6:25.24 (2:05.42)
        6:53.51 (28.27)   7:26.73 (1:01.49)   7:59.60 (1:34.36)   8:34.03 (2:08.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            3:55.02    1:46.37         40  
     1) Rice, Mackenzie 21              2) Larson, Gabriel 19             
     3) Tovey, Jacob 20                 4) Sweeney, David 21              
                  27.69       56.84 (29.15)     1:23.30 (26.46)     1:46.37 (23.07)
  2 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:05.91    1:48.09         34  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 18              2) Minuth, Fynn 17                
     3) Bacik, Martin 18                4) Lersch, Patrick 18             
                  26.06       57.07 (31.01)     1:23.45 (26.38)     1:48.09 (24.64)
  3 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            3:55.15    1:48.21         32  
     1) Tankle, Matthew 20              2) Calegan, Haden 20              
     3) Kampfe, Bryce 20                4) Doss, Austin 20                
                  28.17       57.56 (29.39)     1:23.92 (26.36)     1:48.21 (24.29)
  4 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:57.96    1:50.39         30  
     1) Doyle, Connor 16                2) Johnson, Sean 22               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 15              4) Shmurak, Allen 16              
                  28.35       58.35 (30.00)     1:25.08 (26.73)     1:50.39 (25.31)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:32.15Y   1:51.65         28  
     1) Barth, Timothy 18               2) Husch, Stephen 18              
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 15          4) Lehman, Nicholas 15            
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:25.61 (27.11)     1:51.65 (26.04)
  6 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:17.85    1:51.70         26  
     1) Wahl, Alec 16                   2) Wahl, Zachary 24               
     3) Wahl, Matthew 24                4) Nadareski, Benjamin 21         
                  29.39     1:01.62 (32.23)     1:28.43 (26.81)     1:51.70 (23.27)
  7 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:15.25    1:53.33         24  
     1) Riordan, Sean 15                2) Driscoll, Sean 18              
     3) Amedeo, Matthew 17              4) Yish, Matthew 14               
                  30.10     1:02.40 (32.30)     1:28.96 (26.56)     1:53.33 (24.37)
  8 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:15.83    1:54.65         22  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 13              2) Stiles, Michael 16             
     3) Carey, Matthew 17               4) Viotto, Jamie 18               
                  28.28     1:00.17 (31.89)     1:28.48 (28.31)     1:54.65 (26.17)
  9 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                 3:40.47Y   1:54.68         18  
     1) Marn, Stephen 17                2) Intrieri, Austin 15            
     3) Jones, Jacob 18                 4) Mahoney, Jack 17               
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)     1:30.40 (28.69)     1:54.68 (24.28)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:13.58    1:54.77         14  
     1) Homan, Joseph 15                2) Yu, Steven 15                  
     3) Matz, William 16                4) Gordon, Luther 16              
                  29.18     1:03.03 (33.85)     1:29.28 (26.25)     1:54.77 (25.49)
 11 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:37.53Y   1:54.82         12  
     1) Perry, Joseph 15                2) Wieler, William 14             
     3) Jones, Jarrett 17               4) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 18           
                  30.17     1:03.87 (33.70)     1:30.03 (26.16)     1:54.82 (24.79)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:43.50Y   1:54.93         10  
     1) Wang, Brandon 17                2) Rizzo, Anthony 17              
     3) Balbo, Chris 16                 4) Scerbo, Joseph 15              
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)     1:29.50 (28.19)     1:54.93 (25.43)
 13 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:33.15Y   1:55.19          8  
     1) Petit, Matthew 16               2) Thiel, Connor 17               
     3) Miller, Troy 18                 4) Burdo, Nicholas 17             
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)     1:30.10 (26.61)     1:55.19 (25.09)
 14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:07.61    1:56.15          6  
     1) Simotas, Christopher 18         2) Polishchuk, Oleksiy 15         
     3) Lee, Austin 14                  4) Wong, Eric 16                  
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:31.88 (28.12)     1:56.15 (24.27)
 15 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:39.03Y   1:56.47          4  
     1) Bennice, Clayton 15             2) Damico, Tanner 16              
     3) Moumen, Jad 18                  4) Danielson, Alex 18             
                  30.73     1:02.50 (31.77)     1:30.53 (28.03)     1:56.47 (25.94)
 16 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:18.48    1:56.86          2  
     1) Stauffer, John 15               2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 15        
     3) Jeronis, Nick 18                4) McIntyre, Jack 16              
                  32.17     1:03.36 (31.19)     1:31.43 (28.07)     1:56.86 (25.43)
 17 Westbrook Seals-ME  'A'                     4:02.15    1:56.94        
     1) Violette, Gregory 18            2) Perron, Jackson 18             
     3) Chamberlain, Collin 18          4) Perron, Connor 16              
                  29.00     1:03.39 (34.39)     1:30.71 (27.32)     1:56.94 (26.23)
 18 Malden Crocs-NE  'A'                        3:41.77Y   1:57.12        
     1) Nguyen, Kelvin 17               2) Jinapin, Pete 15               
     3) Luu, Ryan 17                    4) Luu, Kevin 15                  
                  29.21     1:03.23 (34.02)     1:30.65 (27.42)     1:57.12 (26.47)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:44.57Y   1:57.61        
     1) Maurer, Michael 14              2) Acosta, Isaiah 14              
     3) Hoover, Liam 18                 4) McLaughlin, Riley 16           
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)     1:31.83 (27.90)     1:57.61 (25.78)
 20 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:37.57Y   1:59.70        
     1) Matuszyk, Trevor 16             2) Askew, Trevor 16               
     3) Askew, Tyler 17                 4) Strayer, Aidan 17              
                  31.01     1:05.13 (34.12)     1:32.49 (27.36)     1:59.70 (27.21)
 21 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:54.66Y   2:00.62        
     1) Bennett, Jesse 18               2) Drake, Timothy 17              
     3) Kellett, John 15                4) Catalano, Nicholas 16          
                  32.06     1:06.11 (34.05)     1:34.37 (28.26)     2:00.62 (26.25)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:56.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'            3:55.02    3:54.07 JRNT    40  
     1) Rice, Mackenzie 21              2) Larson, Gabriel 19             
     3) Tovey, Jacob 20                 4) Sweeney, David 21              
                  28.44       59.43 (59.43)     1:29.69 (30.26)   2:05.41 (1:05.98)
        2:32.93 (27.52)     3:03.38 (57.97)     3:27.47 (24.09)     3:54.07 (50.69)
  2 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:05.91    3:59.23         34  
     1) Wong, Braedon 17                2) Liu, Kevin 16                  
     3) Minuth, Fynn 17                 4) Dudzinski, Ryan 18             
                  28.68       59.33 (59.33)     1:30.58 (31.25)   2:09.43 (1:10.10)
        2:36.20 (26.77)     3:05.72 (56.29)     3:30.94 (25.22)     3:59.23 (53.51)
  3 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'            3:55.15    4:00.52         32  
     1) Tankle, Matthew 20              2) Calegan, Haden 20              
     3) Kampfe, Bryce 20                4) McCarthy, Andrew 20            
                  29.57   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:31.45 (30.77)   2:08.31 (1:07.63)
        2:35.38 (27.07)     3:06.82 (58.51)     3:32.20 (25.38)     4:00.52 (53.70)
  4 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:57.96    4:04.05         30  
     1) Doyle, Connor 16                2) Johnson, Sean 22               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 15              4) Shmurak, Allen 16              
                  29.90   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:32.46 (31.56)   2:09.12 (1:08.22)
        2:36.57 (27.45)     3:08.18 (59.06)     3:34.62 (26.44)     4:04.05 (55.87)
  5 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:15.25    4:09.32         28  
     1) Driscoll, Joshua 17             2) Driscoll, Sean 18              
     3) Amedeo, Matthew 17              4) Yish, Matthew 14               
                  31.18   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:38.03 (33.78)   2:15.72 (1:11.47)
        2:43.49 (27.77)   3:16.05 (1:00.33)     3:40.96 (24.91)     4:09.32 (53.27)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:37.53Y   4:11.42         26  
     1) Perry, Joseph 15                2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 18           
     3) Jones, Jarrett 17               4) Wieler, William 14             
                  31.40   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:35.97 (32.00)   2:14.47 (1:10.50)
        2:41.87 (27.40)     3:12.42 (57.95)     3:39.87 (27.45)     4:11.42 (59.00)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:07.61    4:12.88         24  
     1) Simotas, Christopher 18         2) Liu, Ian 13                    
     3) Maquet, Samuel 17               4) Wong, Eric 16                  
                  31.63   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:38.95 (34.08)   2:16.86 (1:11.99)
        2:45.41 (28.55)   3:17.84 (1:00.98)     3:44.00 (26.16)     4:12.88 (55.04)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:32.15Y   4:13.64         22  
     1) Barth, Timothy 18               2) Scerbo, Joseph 15              
     3) Rizzo, Anthony 17               4) Valenzuela, Zachary 15         
                  29.40   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:34.87 (33.52)   2:14.46 (1:13.11)
        2:42.64 (28.18)   3:16.24 (1:01.78)     3:42.96 (26.72)     4:13.64 (57.40)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:13.58    4:14.96         18  
     1) Homan, Joseph 15                2) Askew, Trevor 16               
     3) Matz, William 16                4) Gordon, Luther 16              
                  31.52   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:38.00 (34.17)   2:17.96 (1:14.13)
        2:45.56 (27.60)   3:18.94 (1:00.98)     3:45.43 (26.49)     4:14.96 (56.02)
 10 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:18.48    4:15.64         14  
     1) Stauffer, John 15               2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 15        
     3) McIntyre, Jack 16               4) Jeronis, Nick 18               
                  31.49   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:38.15 (33.15)   2:17.64 (1:12.64)
        2:45.98 (28.34)   3:19.23 (1:01.59)     3:46.07 (26.84)     4:15.64 (56.41)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:15.83    4:15.69         12  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 13              2) Stiles, Michael 16             
     3) Carey, Matthew 17               4) Viotto, Jamie 18               
                  29.29   1:01.07 (1:01.07)                       2:15.38 (1:14.31)
        2:44.44 (29.06)   3:19.18 (1:03.80)     3:45.87 (26.69)     4:15.69 (56.51)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.03Y   4:15.94         10  
     1) Maurer, Michael 14              2) Acosta, Isaiah 14              
     3) Hoover, Liam 18                 4) Konik, Justin 14               
                  30.67   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.61 (33.33)   2:18.19 (1:13.91)
        2:46.41 (28.22)   3:19.72 (1:01.53)     3:46.83 (27.11)     4:15.94 (56.22)
 13 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:17.85    4:15.96          8  
     1) Wahl, Alec 16                   2) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17             
     3) Wahl, Zachary 24                4) Wahl, Matthew 24               
                  31.25   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:39.71 (34.76)   2:21.27 (1:16.32)
        2:48.87 (27.60)     3:19.68 (58.41)     3:46.56 (26.88)     4:15.96 (56.28)
 14 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:39.03Y   4:18.65          6  
     1) Bennice, Clayton 15             2) Danielson, Alex 18             
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr 17            4) Burdge, Eric 17                
                  33.45   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:42.29 (34.43)   2:20.87 (1:13.01)
        2:49.43 (28.56)   3:22.70 (1:01.83)     3:49.39 (26.69)     4:18.65 (55.95)
 15 Malden Crocs-NE  'A'                        3:41.77Y   4:19.09          4  
     1) Nguyen, Kelvin 17               2) Jinapin, Pete 15               
     3) Luu, Ryan 17                    4) Luu, Kevin 15                  
                  31.18   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:37.86 (34.11)   2:16.55 (1:12.80)
        2:45.70 (29.15)   3:18.33 (1:01.78)     3:46.19 (27.86)   4:19.09 (1:00.76)
 16 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                 3:40.47Y   4:19.76          2  
     1) Marn, Stephen 17                2) Intrieri, Austin 15            
     3) Jones, Jacob 18                 4) Mahoney, Jack 17               
                  31.78   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:38.40 (33.06)   2:16.24 (1:10.90)
        2:46.75 (30.51)   3:24.43 (1:08.19)     3:51.00 (26.57)     4:19.76 (55.33)
 17 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:33.15Y   4:22.48        
     1) Petit, Matthew 16               2) Thiel, Connor 17               
     3) Miller, Troy 18                 4) Henry, Liam 18                 
                  31.97   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:40.92 (32.99)   2:21.93 (1:14.00)
        2:50.73 (28.80)   3:24.56 (1:02.63)     3:52.61 (28.05)     4:22.48 (57.92)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:43.50Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wang, Brandon 17                2) Husch, Stephen 18              
     3) Balbo, Chris 16                 4) Lehman, Nicholas 15            
                  30.61   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:35.75 (32.12)   2:13.21 (1:09.58)
        2:41.63 (28.42)   3:14.32 (1:01.11)     3:41.92 (27.60)          DQ (57.75)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:37.57Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Matuszyk, Trevor 16             2) Yu, Steven 15                  
     3) Askew, Tyler 17                 4) Strayer, Aidan 17              
                  32.67   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:42.15 (34.41)   2:21.72 (1:13.98)
        2:50.59 (28.87)   3:25.47 (1:03.75)     3:54.41 (28.94)        DQ (1:01.08)