Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/1/2014 06:10 PM
                 2014 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                    26.31      26.23         11  
  2 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team           26.52      26.32          9  
  3 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team           26.49      26.54          8  
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                  27.26      26.76          7  
  5 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                     27.22      27.16          6  
  6 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones              27.96      27.17          5  
  7 Mudry, Vivian       10 CT Zone Team           27.43      27.36          4  
  8 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     27.41      27.44          3  
  9 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  10 Njs Zones              27.73      27.65          2  
 10 Gross, Ella Mae     10 MA Zone Team           28.26      27.84          1  
 11 Vitale, Miya        10 METRO                     NT      27.88        
 12 Zhang, Victoria     10 Njs Zones              28.42      28.07        
 13 Dantas, Emma        10 CT Zone Team           28.34      28.08        
 14 Cash, Joanie        10 METRO                  28.23      28.09        
 15 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                     28.70      28.19        
 16 Berger, Jill        10 Pvs                    27.68      28.26        
 17 Suris, Emily        10 Pvs                    27.80      28.27        
 18 Kolessar, Ashley    10 MA Zone Team           28.56      28.65        
 19 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                  28.63      28.66        
 20 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     28.52      28.90        
 21 Moyer, Olivia       10 AM                     28.92      29.12        
 22 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                  29.98      29.70        
 23 Kane, Hannah        10 AM                     30.03      30.05        
 24 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                     30.70      30.21        
 25 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                     30.44      30.32        
 26 Reid, Pipher        10 NI                     29.54      30.50        
 27 Ziobro, Adeline     10 MAINE                  31.07      30.80        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team           57.32      56.23         11  
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)                                        
  2 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team           56.60      56.38          9  
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)                                        
  3 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team           58.80      57.54          8  
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)                                        
  4 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                    57.74      57.64          7  
                  27.53       57.64 (30.11)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  58.95      58.33          6  
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)                                        
  6 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                     59.52      58.78          5  
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)                                        
  7 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:01.40      59.59          4  
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                1:00.36    1:00.04          3  
                  29.32     1:00.04 (30.72)                                        
  9 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:00.71    1:00.17          2  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
 10 Mudry, Vivian       10 CT Zone Team         1:00.78    1:00.20          1  
                  28.75     1:00.20 (31.45)                                        
 11 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones            1:00.06    1:00.43        
                  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)                                        
 12 Kolessar, Ashley    10 MA Zone Team         1:01.76    1:01.28        
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)                                        
 13 Baroldi, Giulia     10 Pvs                  1:01.31    1:01.53        
                  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)                                        
 14 Galbraith, Darby    10 Pvs                       NT    1:01.60        
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)                                        
 15 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                   1:03.32    1:02.20        
                  29.68     1:02.20 (32.52)                                        
 16 Moyer, Olivia       10 AM                   1:01.47    1:02.23        
                  30.10     1:02.23 (32.13)                                        
 17 Zhang, Victoria     10 Njs Zones            1:03.43    1:02.72        
                  30.98     1:02.72 (31.74)                                        
 18 Smyers, Molly       10 AM                   1:03.08    1:02.96        
                  30.45     1:02.96 (32.51)                                        
 19 D'Ambrosio, Daniel  10 Njs Zones            1:03.11    1:03.04        
                  30.43     1:03.04 (32.61)                                        
 20 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team         1:02.57    1:03.20        
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)                                        
 21 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   1:04.06    1:03.40        
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)                                        
 22 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                1:05.19    1:04.57        
                  31.65     1:04.57 (32.92)                                        
 23 Sargent, Maid       10 NI                   1:04.09    1:04.64        
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)                                        
 24 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   1:06.91    1:06.46        
                  32.09     1:06.46 (34.37)                                        
 25 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                1:07.02    1:07.16        
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
 26 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                1:07.41    1:07.48        
                  31.66     1:07.48 (35.82)                                        
 27 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                        NT    1:08.72        
                  32.93     1:08.72 (35.79)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team         2:04.15    2:02.50         11  
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)     1:30.36 (31.89)     2:02.50 (32.14)
  2 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team         2:03.42    2:03.73          9  
                  27.89       59.00 (31.11)     1:31.63 (32.63)     2:03.73 (32.10)
  3 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                  2:07.61    2:05.98          8  
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)     1:33.97 (32.80)     2:05.98 (32.01)
  4 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                   2:08.76    2:06.51          7  
                  28.83     1:00.27 (31.44)     1:32.87 (32.60)     2:06.51 (33.64)
  5 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                2:10.25    2:07.90          6  
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)     1:35.25 (32.98)     2:07.90 (32.65)
  6 Gross, Ella Mae     10 MA Zone Team         2:12.41    2:10.10          5  
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)     1:36.69 (33.99)     2:10.10 (33.41)
  7 Kolessar, Ashley    10 MA Zone Team         2:12.98    2:10.30          4  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)     1:37.70 (33.56)     2:10.30 (32.60)
  8 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones            2:10.57    2:10.44          3  
                  29.46     1:02.19 (32.73)     1:36.69 (34.50)     2:10.44 (33.75)
  9 Baroldi, Giulia     10 Pvs                  2:13.27    2:12.68          2  
                  30.74     1:04.90 (34.16)     1:39.93 (35.03)     2:12.68 (32.75)
 10 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT Zone Team         2:15.18    2:13.19          1  
                  29.65     1:03.78 (34.13)     1:38.78 (35.00)     2:13.19 (34.41)
 11 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                   2:18.27    2:13.91        
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:13.91 (32.06)
 12 Gurden, Julia       10 METRO                2:14.57    2:14.12        
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)     1:39.93 (34.70)     2:14.12 (34.19)
 13 Smyers, Molly       10 AM                   2:19.19    2:14.70        
                  31.13     1:05.70 (34.57)     1:41.41 (35.71)     2:14.70 (33.29)
 14 Cleal, Lilly        10 Pvs                  2:13.22    2:15.91        
                  30.30     1:04.61 (34.31)     1:40.57 (35.96)     2:15.91 (35.34)
 15 Vitale, Miya        10 METRO                2:16.55    2:16.36        
                  31.41     1:06.88 (35.47)     1:42.34 (35.46)     2:16.36 (34.02)
 16 Tray, Zoe           10 CT Zone Team         2:17.69    2:17.03        
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:42.30 (36.03)     2:17.03 (34.73)
 17 Sargent, Maid       10 NI                   2:20.74    2:19.07        
                  31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)     1:43.89 (36.66)     2:19.07 (35.18)
 18 Moyer, Olivia       10 AM                   2:19.33    2:20.08        
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)     1:46.26 (37.45)     2:20.08 (33.82)
 19 Sohn, Sora          10 Njs Zones            2:18.45    2:20.18        
                  31.21     1:07.39 (36.18)     1:44.34 (36.95)     2:20.18 (35.84)
 20 Tamayo, Paula       10 Njs Zones            2:20.29    2:22.43        
                  31.22     1:07.19 (35.97)     1:44.83 (37.64)     2:22.43 (37.60)
 21 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   2:18.16    2:24.75        
                  32.15     1:09.06 (36.91)     1:46.94 (37.88)     2:24.75 (37.81)
 22 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   2:25.36    2:25.22        
                  33.02     1:10.40 (37.38)     1:48.59 (38.19)     2:25.22 (36.63)
 23 Barry, Kristy       10 MAINE                2:28.86    2:28.07        
                  32.82     1:10.66 (37.84)     1:49.28 (38.62)     2:28.07 (38.79)
 24 Smith, Olivia       10 MAINE                2:30.33    2:37.27        
                  35.68     1:14.94 (39.26)     1:56.47 (41.53)     2:37.27 (40.80)
 25 Domingo, Elizabeth  10 MAINE                2:34.97    2:39.68        
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)     1:59.99 (41.55)     2:39.68 (39.69)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Ashley    10 MA Zone Team         5:43.31    5:39.25         11  
                  31.28     1:05.48 (34.20)     1:41.08 (35.60)     2:16.28 (35.20)
        2:51.56 (35.28)     3:26.55 (34.99)     4:01.05 (34.50)     4:34.66 (33.61)
        5:08.85 (34.19)     5:39.25 (30.40)                                        
  2 McKenna, Paige      10 MA Zone Team         5:39.44    5:39.46          9  
                  30.66     1:04.46 (33.80)     1:38.43 (33.97)     2:12.01 (33.58)
        2:46.40 (34.39)     3:20.72 (34.32)     3:55.82 (35.10)     4:30.64 (34.82)
        5:05.46 (34.82)     5:39.46 (34.00)                                        
  3 Gross, Ella Mae     10 MA Zone Team         5:52.68    5:40.92          8  
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)     1:38.20 (34.52)     2:12.32 (34.12)
        2:46.63 (34.31)     3:21.17 (34.54)     3:56.27 (35.10)     4:32.05 (35.78)
        5:06.72 (34.67)     5:40.92 (34.20)                                        
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT Zone Team         5:58.36    5:52.01          7  
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)     1:39.59 (35.20)     2:15.59 (36.00)
        2:51.72 (36.13)     3:27.97 (36.25)     4:04.47 (36.50)     4:40.67 (36.20)
        5:16.94 (36.27)     5:52.01 (35.07)                                        
  5 Cleal, Lilly        10 Pvs                  5:53.71    5:53.47          6  
                  31.53     1:06.42 (34.89)     1:42.19 (35.77)     2:17.97 (35.78)
        2:53.96 (35.99)     3:30.24 (36.28)     4:06.84 (36.60)     4:43.09 (36.25)
        5:18.82 (35.73)     5:53.47 (34.65)                                        
  6 Hallmark, Kate       9 Pvs                  5:57.08    5:55.95          5  
                  32.62     1:08.16 (35.54)     1:44.61 (36.45)     2:20.53 (35.92)
        2:56.47 (35.94)     3:33.07 (36.60)     4:09.46 (36.39)     4:45.70 (36.24)
        5:21.86 (36.16)     5:55.95 (34.09)                                        
  7 Bailey, Delaney     10 Njs Zones            5:59.42    5:55.97          4  
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)     1:44.38 (36.78)     2:20.71 (36.33)
        2:56.98 (36.27)     3:33.81 (36.83)     4:10.29 (36.48)     4:46.43 (36.14)
        5:22.88 (36.45)     5:55.97 (33.09)                                        
  8 Guardado, Sofia     10 Pvs                  5:57.32    5:59.09          3  
                  34.34     1:10.61 (36.27)     1:47.27 (36.66)     2:24.19 (36.92)
        3:00.56 (36.37)     3:36.82 (36.26)     4:13.48 (36.66)     4:49.40 (35.92)
        5:24.48 (35.08)     5:59.09 (34.61)                                        
  9 Li, Caterina        10 CT Zone Team         6:04.85    5:59.90          2  
                  31.54     1:07.07 (35.53)     1:43.86 (36.79)     2:20.57 (36.71)
        2:57.03 (36.46)     3:34.33 (37.30)     4:11.30 (36.97)     4:47.98 (36.68)
        5:24.76 (36.78)     5:59.90 (35.14)                                        
 10 Badilla, Catalina   10 METRO                6:17.23    6:00.01          1  
                  31.28     1:07.37 (36.09)     1:44.01 (36.64)     2:20.77 (36.76)
        2:58.52 (37.75)     3:35.95 (37.43)     4:13.77 (37.82)     4:51.01 (37.24)
        5:27.12 (36.11)     6:00.01 (32.89)                                        
 11 Gurden, Julia       10 METRO                5:58.28    6:00.04        
                  31.56     1:06.45 (34.89)     1:42.33 (35.88)     2:18.50 (36.17)
        2:55.40 (36.90)     3:32.41 (37.01)     4:09.98 (37.57)     4:47.62 (37.64)
        5:24.62 (37.00)     6:00.04 (35.42)                                        
 12 Smyers, Molly       10 AM                   6:23.79    6:01.94        
                  32.54     1:08.90 (36.36)     1:45.71 (36.81)     2:22.55 (36.84)
        2:59.40 (36.85)     3:36.80 (37.40)     4:14.19 (37.39)     4:51.51 (37.32)
        5:27.82 (36.31)     6:01.94 (34.12)                                        
 13 Mihm, Kara          10 AM                   6:04.96    6:01.96        
                  32.28     1:07.57 (35.29)     1:44.55 (36.98)     2:21.42 (36.87)
        2:58.31 (36.89)     3:35.56 (37.25)     4:12.96 (37.40)     4:50.27 (37.31)
        5:27.00 (36.73)     6:01.96 (34.96)                                        
 14 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones            5:56.61    6:02.21        
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)     1:42.27 (36.03)     2:18.42 (36.15)
        2:55.45 (37.03)     3:32.92 (37.47)     4:10.50 (37.58)     4:48.70 (38.20)
        5:26.30 (37.60)     6:02.21 (35.91)                                        
 15 Karras, Sophia      10 METRO                5:57.42    6:06.71        
                  32.73     1:08.70 (35.97)     1:45.24 (36.54)     2:21.65 (36.41)
        2:58.28 (36.63)     3:35.56 (37.28)     4:13.95 (38.39)     4:51.48 (37.53)
        5:29.62 (38.14)     6:06.71 (37.09)                                        
 16 Dyjak, Ella         10 CT Zone Team         6:04.94    6:08.91        
                  33.44     1:10.39 (36.95)     1:46.40 (36.01)     2:23.79 (37.39)
        3:01.10 (37.31)     3:38.93 (37.83)     4:17.17 (38.24)     4:55.05 (37.88)
        5:33.04 (37.99)     6:08.91 (35.87)                                        
 17 Sargent, Maid       10 NI                   6:18.12    6:12.76        
                  33.07     1:10.33 (37.26)     1:48.60 (38.27)     2:27.35 (38.75)
        3:05.69 (38.34)     3:44.25 (38.56)     4:23.03 (38.78)     5:00.49 (37.46)
        5:37.68 (37.19)     6:12.76 (35.08)                                        
 18 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                   6:04.27    6:13.78        
                  33.38     1:10.91 (37.53)     1:50.25 (39.34)     2:28.26 (38.01)
        3:07.58 (39.32)     3:46.22 (38.64)     4:24.07 (37.85)     5:02.30 (38.23)
        5:39.82 (37.52)     6:13.78 (33.96)                                        
 19 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   6:15.69    6:17.00        
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)     1:49.88 (38.05)     2:29.32 (39.44)
        3:09.14 (39.82)     3:47.47 (38.33)     4:26.83 (39.36)     5:05.33 (38.50)
        5:41.85 (36.52)     6:17.00 (35.15)                                        
 20 Nowicki, Kylie      10 NI                   6:23.47    6:26.32        
                  34.10     1:12.02 (37.92)     1:51.16 (39.14)     2:30.38 (39.22)
        3:10.09 (39.71)     3:49.90 (39.81)     4:29.55 (39.65)     5:09.48 (39.93)
        5:49.22 (39.74)     6:26.32 (37.10)                                        
 21 Zedack, Carolyn     10 NI                   6:18.67    6:27.79        
                  33.59     1:10.37 (36.78)     1:49.25 (38.88)     2:29.88 (40.63)
        3:10.84 (40.96)     3:51.12 (40.28)     4:30.92 (39.80)     5:11.94 (41.02)
        5:50.90 (38.96)     6:27.79 (36.89)                                        
 22 Barry, Kristy       10 MAINE                6:39.41    6:43.77        
                  32.87     1:10.97 (38.10)     1:51.27 (40.30)     2:33.10 (41.83)
        3:15.57 (42.47)     3:58.36 (42.79)     4:41.78 (43.42)     5:24.37 (42.59)
        6:06.20 (41.83)     6:43.77 (37.57)                                        
 23 Ziobro, Adeline     10 MAINE                6:52.63    6:53.40        
                  37.48     1:18.67 (41.19)     2:01.27 (42.60)     2:43.99 (42.72)
        3:26.32 (42.33)     4:09.07 (42.75)     4:52.46 (43.39)     5:34.67 (42.21)
        6:15.25 (40.58)     6:53.40 (38.15)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team           30.57      30.28         11  
  2 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  30.35      30.32          9  
  3 Galbraith, Darby    10 Pvs                    30.35      30.81          8  
  4 Baroldi, Giulia     10 Pvs                    31.62      30.97          7  
  5 Sinha, Erica        10 Njs Zones              32.31      31.02          6  
  6 Vitale, Miya        10 METRO                  31.93      31.20          5  
  7 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                  31.80      31.28          4  
  8 Steinberg, Catheri  10 CT Zone Team           31.30      31.50          3  
  9 Sullivan, Mckaylie  10 MA Zone Team           32.35      31.54          2  
 10 Calvert, Julia      10 Pvs                    31.13      31.59          1  
 11 Gross, Ella Mae     10 MA Zone Team           32.51      31.74        
 12 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team           31.99      32.00        
 13 Bailey, Delaney     10 Njs Zones              32.70      32.03        
 14 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                     32.54      32.37        
 15 Hagberg, Madison    10 CT Zone Team           32.86      32.40        
 16 Moyer, Olivia       10 AM                     33.63      32.47        
 17 Norris, Olivia      10 AM                     33.52      33.69        
 18 Mihm, Kara          10 AM                     33.84      33.74        
 19 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     34.10      33.89        
 20 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                  34.24      33.97        
 21 Lofthus, Michelle   10 NI                     35.08      34.13        
 22 Tamayo, Paula       10 Njs Zones              33.97      34.23        
 23 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                  34.59      34.34        
 24 Stafford, Nelly     10 MAINE                  35.06      35.14        
 25 Reid, Pipher        10 NI                     34.73      35.20        
 26 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                     35.06      35.27        
 27 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                     45.16      38.86        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:03.96    1:03.37         11  
                  31.21     1:03.37 (32.16)                                        
  2 Galbraith, Darby    10 Pvs                  1:04.80    1:05.45          9  
                  31.97     1:05.45 (33.48)                                        
  3 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team         1:05.93    1:05.51          8  
                  31.86     1:05.51 (33.65)                                        
  4 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team         1:06.48    1:06.58          7  
                  31.78     1:06.58 (34.80)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:07.40    1:06.62          6  
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)                                        
  6 Luong, Jennifer     10 Pvs                  1:08.36    1:07.12          5  
                  32.54     1:07.12 (34.58)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Mckaylie  10 MA Zone Team         1:09.36    1:08.37          4  
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
  8 Sinha, Erica        10 Njs Zones            1:10.75    1:08.54          3  
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)                                        
  9 McKenna, Paige      10 MA Zone Team         1:09.20    1:08.62          2  
                  33.48     1:08.62 (35.14)                                        
 10 Suris, Emily        10 Pvs                  1:08.66    1:09.23          1  
                  33.75     1:09.23 (35.48)                                        
 11 Moyer, Olivia       10 AM                   1:11.98    1:09.42        
                  33.91     1:09.42 (35.51)                                        
 12 Hagberg, Madison    10 CT Zone Team         1:08.72    1:09.52        
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)                                        
 13 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones            1:11.91    1:10.42        
                  33.76     1:10.42 (36.66)                                        
 14 Gurden, Julia       10 METRO                1:09.02    1:10.69        
                  34.13     1:10.69 (36.56)                                        
 15 Juliano, Melissa    10 CT Zone Team         1:12.02    1:11.06        
                  33.87     1:11.06 (37.19)                                        
 16 Smyers, Molly       10 AM                   1:12.47    1:11.13        
                  34.66     1:11.13 (36.47)                                        
 17 Bailey, Delaney     10 Njs Zones            1:10.05    1:11.32        
                  34.68     1:11.32 (36.64)                                        
 18 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                   1:13.77    1:11.74        
                  34.43     1:11.74 (37.31)                                        
 19 Mihm, Kara          10 AM                   1:10.96    1:12.09        
                  34.96     1:12.09 (37.13)                                        
 20 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   1:13.34    1:13.51        
                  35.84     1:13.51 (37.67)                                        
 21 Trietley, Alexis    10 NI                   1:15.57    1:13.91        
                  35.92     1:13.91 (37.99)                                        
 22 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                1:13.66    1:15.03        
                  36.60     1:15.03 (38.43)                                        
 23 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                1:15.61    1:15.15        
                  36.93     1:15.15 (38.22)                                        
 24 Reid, Pipher        10 NI                   1:15.46    1:16.63        
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)                                        
 25 Stafford, Nelly     10 MAINE                1:16.53    1:16.86        
                  37.43     1:16.86 (39.43)                                        
 26 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   1:18.58    1:17.14        
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team           32.76      32.00Z        11  
  2 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones              33.54      33.12          9  
  3 Chollette, Jenelle  10 Pvs                    36.56      34.99          8  
  4 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     35.39      35.37          7  
  5 Mudry, Vivian       10 CT Zone Team           33.96      35.45          6  
  6 Fritz, Madison      10 MA Zone Team           35.93      35.78          5  
  7 Ortiz, Madison      10 MA Zone Team           36.48      36.08          3.5
  7 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     38.08      36.08          3.5
  9 Tray, Zoe           10 CT Zone Team           37.18      36.21          2  
 10 Suris, Emily        10 Pvs                    35.97      36.44          1  
 11 Rice, Lindsey       10 NI                     36.74      36.58        
 12 Simbulan, Myra      10 Pvs                    37.03      36.91        
 13 Karthikvatsan, Shr  10 Njs Zones              36.64      37.00        
 14 Domingo, Elizabeth  10 MAINE                  36.37      37.33        
 15 Grasso, Emily       10 METRO                  37.89      37.49        
 16 Sohn, Sora          10 Njs Zones              36.80      37.51        
 17 Flash, Maya         10 NI                     38.14      37.52        
 18 Stefanowicz, Bella  10 AM                     38.22      37.75        
 19 Mostek, Anya        10 MA Zone Team           37.57      37.82        
 20 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                     37.29      38.01        
 21 Yeh, Kiely          10 METRO                  38.17      38.11        
 22 Ziobro, Adeline     10 MAINE                  39.11      38.68        
 23 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                  38.08      38.97        
 24 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                  39.66      39.72        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT Zone Team              NT      31.73        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team         1:09.93    1:08.07Z        11  
                  31.73     1:08.07 (36.34)                                        
  2 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones            1:11.23    1:11.95          9  
                  33.95     1:11.95 (38.00)                                        
  3 Mudry, Vivian       10 CT Zone Team         1:17.33    1:18.06          8  
                  37.10     1:18.06 (40.96)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Madison      10 MA Zone Team         1:19.13    1:18.13          7  
                  36.18     1:18.13 (41.95)                                        
  5 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:19.78    1:18.21          6  
                  37.20     1:18.21 (41.01)                                        
  6 Fritz, Madison      10 MA Zone Team         1:18.42    1:18.55          5  
                  37.79     1:18.55 (40.76)                                        
  7 Chollette, Jenelle  10 Pvs                  1:20.47    1:19.33          4  
                  36.28     1:19.33 (43.05)                                        
  8 Sohn, Sora          10 Njs Zones            1:18.89    1:19.55          3  
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)                                        
  9 Karthikvatsan, Shr  10 Njs Zones            1:21.01    1:19.72          2  
                  38.16     1:19.72 (41.56)                                        
 10 Tray, Zoe           10 CT Zone Team         1:18.31    1:20.21          1  
                  37.75     1:20.21 (42.46)                                        
 11 Suris, Emily        10 Pvs                  1:20.38    1:20.37        
                  37.19     1:20.37 (43.18)                                        
 12 Simbulan, Myra      10 Pvs                  1:19.51    1:20.53        
                  38.51     1:20.53 (42.02)                                        
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn    10 MA Zone Team         1:20.62    1:22.14        
                  38.33     1:22.14 (43.81)                                        
 14 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   1:19.82    1:22.19        
                  38.15     1:22.19 (44.04)                                        
 15 Rice, Lindsey       10 NI                   1:22.26    1:22.54        
                  38.09     1:22.54 (44.45)                                        
 16 Grasso, Emily       10 METRO                1:23.87    1:22.90        
                  39.11     1:22.90 (43.79)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:22.23    1:23.10        
                  40.29     1:23.10 (42.81)                                        
 18 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                   1:26.24    1:24.43        
                  38.61     1:24.43 (45.82)                                        
 19 Stefanowicz, Bella  10 AM                   1:23.66    1:24.53        
                  39.68     1:24.53 (44.85)                                        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica   10 METRO                1:24.67    1:24.60        
                  39.39     1:24.60 (45.21)                                        
 21 Ziobro, Adeline     10 MAINE                1:24.45    1:25.29        
                  40.23     1:25.29 (45.06)                                        
 22 Flash, Maya         10 NI                   1:21.75    1:25.36        
                  38.72     1:25.36 (46.64)                                        
 23 Domingo, Elizabeth  10 MAINE                1:23.63    1:29.19        
                  42.42     1:29.19 (46.77)                                        
 24 Albert, Vanessa     10 MAINE                1:28.63    1:29.85        
                  43.27     1:29.85 (46.58)                                        
 25 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   1:27.19    1:33.41        
                  44.00     1:33.41 (49.41)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                    28.64      28.97         11  
  2 Sullivan, Mckaylie  10 MA Zone Team           29.14      29.08          9  
  3 Luong, Jennifer     10 Pvs                    29.20      29.42          8  
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                  29.49      29.72          7  
  5 Galbraith, Darby    10 Pvs                    30.44      29.79          6  
  6 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                     29.90      29.86          5  
  7 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                  30.21      30.12          4  
  8 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones              30.33      30.18          3  
  9 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team           30.35      30.19          2  
 10 Cash, Joanie        10 METRO                  31.06      30.20          1  
 11 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                  30.80      30.63        
 12 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT Zone Team           30.29      30.71        
 13 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     30.01      30.79        
 14 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                     32.09      30.80        
 15 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                     31.30      30.87        
 16 Sinha, Erica        10 Njs Zones              31.22      31.27        
 17 Mudry, Vivian       10 CT Zone Team           30.13      31.46        
 18 Ortiz, Madison      10 MA Zone Team           31.28      31.52        
 19 Seward, Hannah      10 CT Zone Team           31.00      31.60        
 20 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 Njs Zones              32.38      31.80        
 21 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                     33.59      32.73        
 22 Keyes, Celeste      10 NI                     33.71      34.34        
 23 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                  34.31      34.53        
 24 Albert, Vanessa     10 MAINE                  34.87      34.70        
 25 Rice, Lindsey       10 NI                     34.12      36.03        
 26 Lemza, Madeline     10 AD                        NT      40.94        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                   1:06.98    1:05.41         11  
                  30.95     1:05.41 (34.46)                                        
  2 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                  1:04.19    1:05.55          9  
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones            1:06.34    1:05.81          8  
                  30.36     1:05.81 (35.45)                                        
  4 Gross, Ella Mae     10 MA Zone Team         1:06.93    1:06.14          7  
                  30.74     1:06.14 (35.40)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Mckaylie  10 MA Zone Team         1:07.02    1:06.45          6  
                  32.49     1:06.45 (33.96)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:05.90    1:08.13          5  
                  31.35     1:08.13 (36.78)                                        
  7 Luong, Jennifer     10 Pvs                  1:07.48    1:08.37          4  
  8 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                1:09.19    1:08.70          3  
                  31.62     1:08.70 (37.08)                                        
  9 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 Njs Zones            1:11.85    1:08.83          2  
                  32.42     1:08.83 (36.41)                                        
 10 Peterson, Daphne    10 CT Zone Team         1:12.60    1:09.45          1  
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)                                        
 11 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team         1:06.77    1:09.71        
                  31.64     1:09.71 (38.07)                                        
 12 Gurden, Julia       10 METRO                1:09.85    1:09.82        
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)                                        
 13 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                   1:10.92    1:10.62        
                  33.67     1:10.62 (36.95)                                        
 14 Li, Caterina        10 CT Zone Team         1:11.28    1:13.06        
                  33.21     1:13.06 (39.85)                                        
 15 Fodor, Hannah       10 Njs Zones            1:11.69    1:13.95        
                  33.34     1:13.95 (40.61)                                        
 16 Neeb, Amanda        10 CT Zone Team         1:12.38    1:14.00        
                  33.32     1:14.00 (40.68)                                        
 17 Berger, Jill        10 Pvs                  1:09.67    1:14.40        
                  34.05     1:14.40 (40.35)                                        
 18 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                   1:15.67    1:14.63        
                  33.92     1:14.63 (40.71)                                        
 19 Mihm, Kara          10 AM                   1:16.84    1:15.11        
                  34.91     1:15.11 (40.20)                                        
 20 Sargent, Maid       10 NI                   1:14.62    1:15.32        
                  35.46     1:15.32 (39.86)                                        
 21 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                1:14.48    1:15.47        
                  33.04     1:15.47 (42.43)                                        
 22 Nowicki, Kylie      10 NI                   1:15.85    1:16.62        
                  36.38     1:16.62 (40.24)                                        
 23 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                1:18.70    1:21.11        
                  37.93     1:21.11 (43.18)                                        
 24 Domingo, Elizabeth  10 MAINE                1:22.05    1:23.35        
                  38.84     1:23.35 (44.51)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team         1:04.54    1:03.70         11  
                  29.95     1:03.70 (33.75)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:06.61    1:05.07          9  
                  29.87     1:05.07 (35.20)                                        
  3 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team         1:06.36    1:06.05          8  
                  30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)                                        
  4 Thomas, Tia         10 Pvs                  1:05.75    1:06.07          7  
                  30.26     1:06.07 (35.81)                                        
  5 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team         1:07.54    1:06.13          6  
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)                                        
  6 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones            1:05.83    1:06.87          5  
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:07.87    1:07.93          4  
                  31.52     1:07.93 (36.41)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Mckaylie  10 MA Zone Team         1:08.80    1:08.54          3  
                  30.63     1:08.54 (37.91)                                        
  9 Dantas, Emma        10 CT Zone Team         1:10.82    1:08.70          2  
                  31.77     1:08.70 (36.93)                                        
 10 Luong, Jennifer     10 Pvs                  1:09.57    1:08.80          1  
                  31.80     1:08.80 (37.00)                                        
 11 Pabby, Anya         10 METRO                1:10.36    1:08.88        
                  30.85     1:08.88 (38.03)                                        
 12 Kimock, Carolann    10 Njs Zones            1:10.11    1:09.48        
                  31.82     1:09.48 (37.66)                                        
 13 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:13.35    1:09.63        
                  32.42     1:09.63 (37.21)                                        
 14 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                   1:10.72    1:09.83        
                  32.66     1:09.83 (37.17)                                        
 15 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team         1:09.82    1:10.14        
                  31.73     1:10.14 (38.41)                                        
 16 Sheffer, Natasha    10 AD                   1:13.45    1:11.21        
                  33.05     1:11.21 (38.16)                                        
 17 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   1:11.20    1:11.50        
                  33.22     1:11.50 (38.28)                                        
 18 Simbulan, Myra      10 Pvs                  1:11.60    1:11.80        
                  33.73     1:11.80 (38.07)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora          10 Njs Zones            1:11.53    1:12.21        
                  33.42     1:12.21 (38.79)                                        
 20 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                   1:13.62    1:13.99        
                  34.00     1:13.99 (39.99)                                        
 21 Reid, Pipher        10 NI                   1:14.20    1:15.68        
                  34.59     1:15.68 (41.09)                                        
 22 Rice, Lindsey       10 NI                   1:14.98    1:16.90        
                  36.32     1:16.90 (40.58)                                        
 23 Hinerfeld, Quinlan  10 MAINE                1:17.44    1:18.45        
                  35.58     1:18.45 (42.87)                                        
 24 Domingo, Elizabeth  10 MAINE                1:17.43    1:19.20        
                  37.09     1:19.20 (42.11)                                        
 25 Trickett, Stella    10 AD                   1:17.14    1:19.22        
                  36.35     1:19.22 (42.87)                                        
 26 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                1:15.92    1:19.55        
                  35.41     1:19.55 (44.14)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan       10 CT Zone Team         2:17.35    2:16.66Z        11  
                  29.81     1:05.22 (35.41)     1:43.71 (38.49)     2:16.66 (32.95)
  2 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                2:23.09    2:19.98          9  
                  30.37     1:04.73 (34.36)     1:46.57 (41.84)     2:19.98 (33.41)
  3 Sabin, Clarissa     10 Njs Zones            2:23.10    2:23.22          8  
                  31.34     1:08.07 (36.73)     1:49.35 (41.28)     2:23.22 (33.87)
  4 Antonov, Alex       10 MA Zone Team         2:22.25    2:24.10          7  
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)     1:52.45 (43.99)     2:24.10 (31.65)
  5 Bashor, Allie       10 NI                   2:25.98    2:26.42          6  
                  31.15     1:07.90 (36.75)     1:54.06 (46.16)     2:26.42 (32.36)
  6 Murphy, Sophie      10 CT Zone Team         2:32.49    2:26.44          5  
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:52.85 (44.67)     2:26.44 (33.59)
  7 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                2:25.57    2:26.45          4  
                  30.99     1:08.31 (37.32)     1:52.95 (44.64)     2:26.45 (33.50)
  8 Cotter, Alexandria  10 MA Zone Team         2:27.00    2:27.78          3  
                  31.78     1:09.34 (37.56)     1:53.87 (44.53)     2:27.78 (33.91)
  9 Kolessar, Ashley    10 MA Zone Team         2:28.21    2:28.03          2  
                  32.75     1:10.85 (38.10)     1:55.85 (45.00)     2:28.03 (32.18)
 10 Luong, Jennifer     10 Pvs                  2:28.84    2:28.65          1  
                  31.87     1:10.59 (38.72)     1:54.74 (44.15)     2:28.65 (33.91)
 11 Jones, Charlotte    10 AM                   2:32.66    2:30.66        
                  33.48     1:11.97 (38.49)     1:57.93 (45.96)     2:30.66 (32.73)
 12 Bailey, Delaney     10 Njs Zones            2:31.33    2:31.69        
                  34.22     1:12.38 (38.16)     1:57.88 (45.50)     2:31.69 (33.81)
 13 Dantas, Emma        10 CT Zone Team         2:30.60    2:32.12        
                  33.53     1:11.32 (37.79)     1:57.25 (45.93)     2:32.12 (34.87)
 14 Sohn, Sora          10 Njs Zones            2:31.27    2:32.15        
                  32.03     1:12.31 (40.28)     1:57.11 (44.80)     2:32.15 (35.04)
 15 Hallmark, Kate       9 Pvs                  2:33.63    2:33.40        
                  32.87     1:10.31 (37.44)     1:58.59 (48.28)     2:33.40 (34.81)
 16 Smyers, Molly       10 AM                   2:37.72    2:34.20        
                  34.45     1:14.48 (40.03)     2:00.12 (45.64)     2:34.20 (34.08)
 17 Guardado, Sofia     10 Pvs                  2:35.53    2:36.27        
                  36.01     1:16.95 (40.94)     2:01.73 (44.78)     2:36.27 (34.54)
 18 Seiz, Hannah        10 AD                   2:40.85    2:37.58        
                  33.51     1:12.77 (39.26)     2:00.53 (47.76)     2:37.58 (37.05)
 19 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   2:41.90    2:38.78        
                  35.97     1:15.21 (39.24)     2:04.42 (49.21)     2:38.78 (34.36)
 20 Sargent, Maid       10 NI                   2:41.45    2:39.05        
                  36.06     1:18.86 (42.80)     2:05.36 (46.50)     2:39.05 (33.69)
 21 Siegel, Zoe         10 MAINE                2:50.71    2:50.09        
                  33.61     1:18.52 (44.91)     2:12.76 (54.24)     2:50.09 (37.33)
 22 LaBree, Alexis      10 MAINE                2:50.84    2:50.13        
                  37.76     1:19.68 (41.92)     2:10.68 (51.00)     2:50.13 (39.45)
 -- Vitale, Miya        10 METRO                2:34.15         DQ        
                  34.11     1:12.32 (38.21)     2:03.81 (51.49)          DQ (35.52)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  1:48.90    1:47.09Z        22  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 10               2) Dantas, Emma 10                
     3) Mudry, Vivian 10                4) Lynch, Meghan 10               
                  26.43       54.16 (27.73)     1:21.47 (27.31)     1:47.09 (25.62)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.09    1:49.16         18  
     1) Thomas, Tia 10                  2) Baroldi, Giulia 10             
     3) Galbraith, Darby 10             4) Suris, Emily 10                
                  26.77       53.91 (27.14)     1:22.01 (28.10)     1:49.16 (27.15)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  1:51.88    1:49.31         16  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Yeh, Kiely 10                  
     3) Badilla, Catalina 10            4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  27.10       54.64 (27.54)     1:22.83 (28.19)     1:49.31 (26.48)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:52.00    1:50.70         14  
     1) Gross, Ella Mae 10              2) Sullivan, Mckaylie 10          
     3) Kolessar, Ashley 10             4) Antonov, Alex 10               
                  27.80       56.05 (28.25)     1:24.88 (28.83)     1:50.70 (25.82)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:51.90    1:52.09         12  
     1) Kimock, Carolann 10             2) Sohn, Sora 10                  
     3) Zhang, Victoria 10              4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 10        
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)     1:24.62 (27.85)     1:52.09 (27.47)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.13    1:55.00         10  
     1) Moyer, Olivia 10                2) Kane, Hannah 10                
     3) Mihm, Kara 10                   4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  28.61       57.80 (29.19)     1:27.48 (29.68)     1:55.00 (27.52)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.49    1:56.61          8  
     1) Bashor, Allie 10                2) Reid, Pipher 10                
     3) Trietley, Alexis 10             4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
                  27.83     1:00.46 (32.63)     1:27.86 (27.40)     1:56.61 (28.75)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:00.93    1:59.60          6  
     1) Seiz, Hannah 10                 2) Lemza, Madeline 10             
     3) Trickett, Stella 10             4) Sheffer, Natasha 10            
                  30.30     1:00.60 (30.30)     1:31.86 (31.26)     1:59.60 (27.74)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                              NT    2:01.70          4  
     1) Ziobro, Adeline 10              2) Hinerfeld, Quinlan 10          
     3) Siegel, Zoe 10                  4) LaBree, Alexis 10              
                  31.45     1:01.44 (29.99)     1:32.20 (30.76)     2:01.70 (29.50)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.90        2013 Middle Atlantic                            
                         DeBruyn, Paoletti, Warner, Travis                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  3:59.88    3:57.24Z        22  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 10                2) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
     3) Mudry, Vivian 10                4) Murphy, Sophie 10              
                  27.27       57.16 (57.16)     1:25.93 (28.77)   1:58.23 (1:01.07)
        2:27.20 (28.97)   2:58.56 (1:00.33)     3:26.08 (27.52)     3:57.24 (58.68)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  4:02.15    4:01.16         18  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Pabby, Anya 10                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana 10               4) Vitale, Miya 10                
                  28.49       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.63 (28.64)     1:58.98 (59.99)
        2:27.76 (28.78)   2:59.34 (1:00.36)     3:29.34 (30.00)   4:01.16 (1:01.82)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:01.54    4:01.45         16  
     1) Thomas, Tia 10                  2) Berger, Jill 10                
     3) Galbraith, Darby 10             4) Baroldi, Giulia 10             
                  28.09       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.94 (29.66)   2:00.28 (1:02.00)
        2:28.81 (28.53)   3:00.84 (1:00.56)     3:30.04 (29.20)   4:01.45 (1:00.61)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:01.97    4:03.52         14  
     1) Gross, Ella Mae 10              2) Sullivan, Mckaylie 10          
     3) Kolessar, Ashley 10             4) Antonov, Alex 10               
                  28.93   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:31.43 (30.68)   2:04.77 (1:04.02)
        2:33.66 (28.89)   3:06.72 (1:01.95)     3:33.53 (26.81)     4:03.52 (56.80)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:15.82    4:15.32         12  
     1) Moyer, Olivia 10                2) Mihm, Kara 10                  
     3) Smyers, Molly 10                4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  31.52   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:36.13 (30.52)   2:09.43 (1:03.82)
        2:40.10 (30.67)   3:14.10 (1:04.67)     3:42.21 (28.11)   4:15.32 (1:01.22)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:20.59    4:18.93         10  
     1) Bashor, Allie 10                2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Reid, Pipher 10                 4) Sargent, Maid 10               
                  28.65       59.23 (59.23)     1:30.42 (31.19)   2:05.40 (1:06.17)
        2:36.56 (31.16)   3:13.06 (1:07.66)     3:43.73 (30.67)   4:18.93 (1:05.87)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:32.00    4:26.66          8  
     1) Seiz, Hannah 10                 2) Lemza, Madeline 10             
     3) Trickett, Stella 10             4) Sheffer, Natasha 10            
                  31.49   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:39.67 (32.89)   2:16.63 (1:09.85)
        2:47.94 (31.31)   3:24.31 (1:07.68)     3:53.34 (29.03)   4:26.66 (1:02.35)
  8 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:28.24    4:31.50          6  
     1) LaBree, Alexis 10               2) Siegel, Zoe 10                 
     3) Hinerfeld, Quinlan 10           4) Ziobro, Adeline 10             
                  31.42   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:37.78 (32.11)   2:15.41 (1:09.74)
        2:48.44 (33.03)   3:23.70 (1:08.29)     3:55.67 (31.97)   4:31.50 (1:07.80)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:07.67         DQ        
     1) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 10         2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Zhang, Victoria 10              4) Kimock, Carolann 10            
                  30.27   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:33.20 (29.28)   2:04.45 (1:00.53)
        2:34.34 (29.89)   3:06.86 (1:02.41)     3:35.79 (28.93)        DQ (1:01.38)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:01.83    2:01.65         22  
     1) Galbraith, Darby 10             2) Chollette, Jenelle 10          
     3) Luong, Jennifer 10              4) Thomas, Tia 10                 
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:35.75 (30.20)     2:01.65 (25.90)
  2 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  2:00.71    2:01.94         18  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 10               2) Lynch, Meghan 10               
     3) Mudry, Vivian 10                4) Dantas, Emma 10                
                  31.74     1:03.80 (32.06)     1:34.65 (30.85)     2:01.94 (27.29)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:03.55    2:02.84         16  
     1) Gross, Ella Mae 10              2) Fritz, Madison 10              
     3) Sullivan, Mckaylie 10           4) Antonov, Alex 10               
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)     1:36.71 (29.42)     2:02.84 (26.13)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.60    2:03.05         14  
     1) Vitale, Miya 10                 2) Jiang, Joy 10                  
     3) Guarino, Kiana 10               4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)     1:36.16 (30.47)     2:03.05 (26.89)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:05.04    2:04.04         12  
     1) Sinha, Erica 10                 2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Eisenhauer, Nicole 10           4) Kimock, Carolann 10            
                  31.77     1:05.35 (33.58)     1:36.69 (31.34)     2:04.04 (27.35)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:07.84    2:10.13         10  
     1) Norris, Olivia 10               2) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
     3) Jones, Charlotte 10             4) Moyer, Olivia 10               
                  33.37     1:10.23 (36.86)     1:41.11 (30.88)     2:10.13 (29.02)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:13.99    2:10.22          8  
     1) Belote, Shannon 10              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Bashor, Allie 10                4) Reid, Pipher 10                
                  34.29     1:11.21 (36.92)     1:40.44 (29.23)     2:10.22 (29.78)
  8 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:12.34    2:13.48          6  
     1) Hinerfeld, Quinlan 10           2) Domingo, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Siegel, Zoe 10                  4) LaBree, Alexis 10              
                  35.30     1:13.58 (38.28)     1:44.35 (30.77)     2:13.48 (29.13)
  9 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:14.51    2:15.22          4  
     1) Sheffer, Natasha 10             2) Lemza, Madeline 10             
     3) Seiz, Hannah 10                 4) Trickett, Stella 10            
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)     1:45.39 (34.32)     2:15.22 (29.83)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team           23.97      23.73Z        11  
  2 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                    24.60      24.22          9  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  24.91      24.82          8  
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                  25.10      24.99          7  
  5 Landeryou, Sophia   11 Pvs                    25.25      25.11          6  
  6 Famous, Caroline    12 MA Zone Team           25.21      25.28          5  
  7 Harter, Abigail     12 Pvs                    25.35      25.38          4  
  8 Chiu, Stephanie     12 Njs Zones              25.50      25.56          3  
  9 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 METRO                  25.46      25.60          2  
 10 Ramey, Abbie        12 AM                     25.60      25.72          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team           24.38      23.97Zq      
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    24.44      24.60 q      
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  24.28      24.91 q      
  4 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  25.26      25.10 q      
  5 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team           24.90      25.21 q      
  6 Landeryou, Sophia         11 Pvs                    25.39      25.25 q      
  7 Harter, Abigail           12 Pvs                    25.30      25.35 q      
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  25.19      25.46 q      
  9 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zones              25.59      25.50 q      
 10 Ramey, Abbie              12 AM                     25.29      25.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paglia, Syd               12 MA Zone Team           25.24      25.63        
 12 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                     25.88      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Opuszynski, Allison       12 CT Zone Team           25.79      25.97        
 14 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     25.98      26.11        
 15 Ross, Leia                12 AM                     26.18      26.34        
 16 Saliba, Victoria          12 Njs Zones              25.58      26.47        
 17 Raab, Shannon             12 MA Zone Team           25.51      26.73        
 18 McCune, Allie             12 NI                     26.50      26.77        
 19 Tarantola, Grace          12 Njs Zones              26.03      26.92        
 20 Campbell, Hope            12 MAINE                  26.93      26.99        
 21 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                     27.47      27.00        
 22 Gordon, Jessie            12 NI                     26.55      27.25        
 23 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                  26.67      27.52        
 24 Dybowski, Kaitlyn         12 AD                     27.82      27.84        
 25 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 AD                     27.94      28.07        
 26 Mahoney, Caroline         12 MAINE                  27.35      28.13        
 27 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                     29.15      29.10        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.44        2013 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                    53.64      52.49         11  
                  25.11       52.49 (27.38)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      12 MA Zone Team           54.31      54.12          8.5
                  25.68       54.12 (28.44)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  55.37      54.12          8.5
                  26.45       54.12 (27.67)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                  55.82      54.50          7  
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)                                        
  5 Gravereaux, Chelse  12 MA Zone Team           55.11      54.99          6  
                  26.57       54.99 (28.42)                                        
  6 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                    54.97      55.14          5  
                  26.52       55.14 (28.62)                                        
  7 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team           55.84      55.49          4  
                  27.05       55.49 (28.44)                                        
  8 Kopac, Allison      12 Pvs                    55.81      55.85          3  
                  27.00       55.85 (28.85)                                        
  9 Goettler, Laura     12 AM                     55.95      55.95          2  
                  27.26       55.95 (28.69)                                        
 10 Saliba, Victoria    12 Njs Zones              55.90      55.98          1  
                  26.66       55.98 (29.32)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.44        2013 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    52.75      53.64 q      
                  25.47       53.64 (28.17)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team           53.13      54.31 q      
                  25.88       54.31 (28.43)                                        
  3 Standfield, Gabby         12 Pvs                    54.79      54.97 q      
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
  4 Gravereaux, Chelsea       12 MA Zone Team           54.96      55.11 q      
                  26.80       55.11 (28.31)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  53.74      55.37 q      
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)                                        
  6 Kopac, Allison            12 Pvs                    55.58      55.81 q      
                  26.85       55.81 (28.96)                                        
  7 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  54.78      55.82 q      
                  26.36       55.82 (29.46)                                        
  8 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT Zone Team           56.05      55.84 q      
                  27.01       55.84 (28.83)                                        
  9 Saliba, Victoria          12 Njs Zones              55.63      55.90 q      
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)                                        
 10 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                     56.36      55.95 q      
                  27.06       55.95 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tuttle, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  54.46      55.98        
                  27.02       55.98 (28.96)                                        
 12 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                     55.31      56.08        
                  27.42       56.08 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ramey, Abbie              12 AM                     56.45      56.13        
                  26.50       56.13 (29.63)                                        
 14 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team           54.94      56.30        
                  27.06       56.30 (29.24)                                        
 15 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     56.36      56.64        
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)                                        
 16 Scott, Samantha           12 CT Zone Team           55.62      56.73        
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)                                        
 17 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zones              56.10      57.12        
                  27.37       57.12 (29.75)                                        
 18 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zones              56.55      57.22        
                  27.86       57.22 (29.36)                                        
 19 Halsdorfer, Abby          12 NI                     57.04      57.38        
                  27.58       57.38 (29.80)                                        
 20 Ross, Leia                12 AM                     56.46      57.45        
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
 21 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT Zone Team           56.65      58.09        
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
 22 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 AD                     58.45      59.79        
                  28.50       59.79 (31.29)                                        
 23 Ecker, Emily              11 MAINE                  58.82    1:00.22        
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)                                        
 24 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 AD                   1:00.91    1:00.50        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)                                        
 25 Mahoney, Caroline         12 MAINE                1:00.29    1:00.76        
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)                                        
 26 Conway, MaryKate          12 AD                     59.15    1:01.79        
                  28.53     1:01.79 (33.26)                                        
 27 Park, Jaehee              11 MAINE                1:00.45    1:02.35        
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)                                        
 28 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                   1:03.61    1:02.37        
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                  1:58.03    1:55.69         11  
                  26.39       55.33 (28.94)     1:25.49 (30.16)     1:55.69 (30.20)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn     12 METRO                1:58.81    1:57.45          9  
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)     1:27.80 (30.89)     1:57.45 (29.65)
  3 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                  1:59.54    1:58.40          8  
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:28.42 (30.82)     1:58.40 (29.98)
  4 Thamm, Claudia      12 MA Zone Team         2:00.20    1:58.85          7  
                  27.24       57.41 (30.17)     1:28.29 (30.88)     1:58.85 (30.56)
  5 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                1:58.19    1:58.90          6  
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)     1:27.54 (31.16)     1:58.90 (31.36)
  6 Kopac, Allison      12 Pvs                  1:59.23    1:59.39          5  
                  27.32       57.42 (30.10)     1:28.55 (31.13)     1:59.39 (30.84)
  7 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:01.09    1:59.66          4  
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)     1:28.94 (30.86)     1:59.66 (30.72)
  8 Kim, Samantha       12 CT Zone Team         1:59.68    1:59.80          3  
                  27.52       57.12 (29.60)     1:28.29 (31.17)     1:59.80 (31.51)
  9 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team         2:00.64    1:59.93          2  
                  27.89       58.29 (30.40)     1:29.48 (31.19)     1:59.93 (30.45)
 10 Saliba, Victoria    12 Njs Zones            2:01.40    2:00.75          1  
                  27.39       58.07 (30.68)     1:29.97 (31.90)     2:00.75 (30.78)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:54.78    1:58.03 q      
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)     1:27.44 (30.40)     1:58.03 (30.59)
  2 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                1:58.11    1:58.19 q      
                  27.01       57.10 (30.09)     1:28.19 (31.09)     1:58.19 (30.00)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn           12 METRO                1:58.23    1:58.81 q      
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:28.90 (30.51)     1:58.81 (29.91)
  4 Kopac, Allison            12 Pvs                  1:59.25    1:59.23 q      
                  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:28.55 (31.12)     1:59.23 (30.68)
  5 Standfield, Gabby         12 Pvs                  1:59.70    1:59.54 q      
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)     1:29.36 (31.03)     1:59.54 (30.18)
  6 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team         1:58.30    1:59.68 q      
                  27.65       57.63 (29.98)     1:28.91 (31.28)     1:59.68 (30.77)
  7 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team         1:57.61    2:00.20 q      
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:29.33 (31.43)     2:00.20 (30.87)
  8 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT Zone Team         1:58.32    2:00.64 q      
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)     1:29.77 (31.44)     2:00.64 (30.87)
  9 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:56.77    2:01.09 q      
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.74 (31.49)     2:01.09 (31.35)
 10 Saliba, Victoria          12 Njs Zones            2:02.89    2:01.40 q      
                  27.66       58.50 (30.84)     1:30.30 (31.80)     2:01.40 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Holly           12 MA Zone Team         1:59.96    2:01.41        
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)     1:31.36 (31.93)     2:01.41 (30.05)
 12 Gravereaux, Chelsea       12 MA Zone Team         2:00.27    2:01.55        
                  28.18       58.81 (30.63)     1:30.63 (31.82)     2:01.55 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   2:02.05    2:01.57        
                  28.63       59.63 (31.00)     1:31.24 (31.61)     2:01.57 (30.33)
 14 Stokes, Zoe               12 Njs Zones            2:02.55    2:02.56        
                  28.05       59.44 (31.39)     1:31.66 (32.22)     2:02.56 (30.90)
 15 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zones            2:02.43    2:02.57        
                  27.85       59.11 (31.26)     1:31.25 (32.14)     2:02.57 (31.32)
 15 Francis, Abby             12 CT Zone Team         2:02.05    2:02.57        
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)     1:31.61 (31.67)     2:02.57 (30.96)
 17 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:00.22    2:02.82        
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:32.22 (30.96)     2:02.82 (30.60)
 18 Tuttle, Mackenzie         12 METRO                2:00.25    2:03.17        
                  27.80       58.85 (31.05)     1:30.92 (32.07)     2:03.17 (32.25)
 19 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   2:03.14    2:03.18        
                  28.54       59.94 (31.40)     1:31.88 (31.94)     2:03.18 (31.30)
 20 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                   2:00.20    2:03.70        
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:31.51 (32.04)     2:03.70 (32.19)
 21 Halsdorfer, Abby          12 NI                   2:01.94    2:05.49        
                  28.78     1:00.34 (31.56)     1:33.12 (32.78)     2:05.49 (32.37)
 22 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 AD                   2:06.44    2:09.23        
                  28.91     1:01.55 (32.64)     1:35.31 (33.76)     2:09.23 (33.92)
 23 Ecker, Emily              11 MAINE                2:07.38    2:09.81        
                  29.90     1:02.53 (32.63)     1:36.49 (33.96)     2:09.81 (33.32)
 24 Christensen, Sydney       12 AD                   2:09.68    2:13.13        
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)     1:39.28 (34.67)     2:13.13 (33.85)
 25 Park, Jaehee              11 MAINE                2:10.71    2:13.20        
                  30.97     1:03.96 (32.99)     1:38.13 (34.17)     2:13.20 (35.07)
 26 Arpin, Caroline           12 MAINE                2:11.11    2:15.48        
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)     1:40.78 (34.71)     2:15.48 (34.70)
 27 Conway, MaryKate          12 AD                   2:09.80    2:16.84        
                  29.17     1:03.65 (34.48)     1:40.84 (37.19)     2:16.84 (36.00)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn     12 METRO                5:17.39    5:12.58         11  
                  28.31       58.59 (30.28)     1:30.26 (31.67)     2:01.93 (31.67)
        2:32.95 (31.02)     3:04.37 (31.42)     3:36.14 (31.77)     4:08.49 (32.35)
        4:41.06 (32.57)     5:12.58 (31.52)                                        
  2 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team         5:13.91    5:14.78          9  
                  27.78       58.90 (31.12)     1:31.01 (32.11)     2:03.21 (32.20)
        2:35.65 (32.44)     3:07.92 (32.27)     3:40.07 (32.15)     4:12.40 (32.33)
        4:44.71 (32.31)     5:14.78 (30.07)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                5:21.70    5:16.58          8  
                  28.04       58.83 (30.79)     1:30.67 (31.84)     2:02.73 (32.06)
        2:35.00 (32.27)     3:07.36 (32.36)     3:39.72 (32.36)     4:12.47 (32.75)
        4:45.16 (32.69)     5:16.58 (31.42)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Brenna  12 CT Zone Team         5:24.49    5:19.40          7  
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)     1:32.38 (31.69)     2:04.63 (32.25)
        2:37.18 (32.55)     3:09.86 (32.68)     3:42.44 (32.58)     4:15.50 (33.06)
        4:48.48 (32.98)     5:19.40 (30.92)                                        
  5 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                  5:20.56    5:20.36          6  
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)     1:32.24 (32.29)     2:04.90 (32.66)
        2:37.12 (32.22)     3:09.46 (32.34)     3:42.14 (32.68)     4:15.28 (33.14)
        4:48.21 (32.93)     5:20.36 (32.15)                                        
  6 Kopac, Allison      12 Pvs                  5:14.78    5:20.85          5  
                  27.91       58.88 (30.97)     1:30.71 (31.83)     2:03.18 (32.47)
        2:36.09 (32.91)     3:08.95 (32.86)     3:41.74 (32.79)     4:14.97 (33.23)
        4:48.35 (33.38)     5:20.85 (32.50)                                        
  7 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   5:24.21    5:22.43          3.5
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.43 (32.74)     2:06.30 (32.87)
        2:39.29 (32.99)     3:12.23 (32.94)     3:45.38 (33.15)     4:18.53 (33.15)
        4:50.95 (32.42)     5:22.43 (31.48)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Emma      12 MA Zone Team         5:22.54    5:22.43          3.5
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:33.85 (32.86)     2:06.69 (32.84)
        2:39.52 (32.83)     3:12.86 (33.34)     3:46.29 (33.43)     4:19.41 (33.12)
        4:51.62 (32.21)     5:22.43 (30.81)                                        
  9 Kolessar, Madison   11 MA Zone Team         5:22.81    5:22.55          2  
                  28.92     1:01.49 (32.57)     1:34.19 (32.70)     2:07.23 (33.04)
        2:39.78 (32.55)     3:13.32 (33.54)     3:46.45 (33.13)     4:19.55 (33.10)
        4:51.95 (32.40)     5:22.55 (30.60)                                        
 10 Wisner, Taryn       11 NI                   5:29.88    5:23.36          1  
                  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)     1:34.04 (32.44)     2:06.91 (32.87)
        2:39.75 (32.84)     3:13.14 (33.39)     3:45.73 (32.59)     4:18.64 (32.91)
        4:51.28 (32.64)     5:23.36 (32.08)                                        
 11 Quezada, Fuego      12 METRO                5:22.75    5:23.74        
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:30.29 (31.95)     2:03.31 (33.02)
        2:36.42 (33.11)     3:10.03 (33.61)     3:44.09 (34.06)     4:18.02 (33.93)
        4:51.39 (33.37)     5:23.74 (32.35)                                        
 12 Saliba, Victoria    12 Njs Zones            5:16.97    5:25.67        
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)     1:32.27 (32.64)     2:04.87 (32.60)
        2:37.79 (32.92)     3:11.00 (33.21)     3:44.81 (33.81)     4:18.96 (34.15)
        4:53.07 (34.11)     5:25.67 (32.60)                                        
 13 Haluszczak, Macrae  12 AM                   5:26.58    5:25.96        
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:34.02 (32.89)     2:06.96 (32.94)
        2:39.88 (32.92)     3:13.45 (33.57)     3:47.59 (34.14)     4:20.50 (32.91)
        4:54.45 (33.95)     5:25.96 (31.51)                                        
 14 Brown, Kayla        12 CT Zone Team         5:29.51    5:29.26        
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)     1:35.29 (33.20)     2:08.97 (33.68)
        2:42.50 (33.53)     3:16.15 (33.65)     3:50.02 (33.87)     4:23.83 (33.81)
        4:57.31 (33.48)     5:29.26 (31.95)                                        
 15 Vollmer, Elizabeth  12 AM                   5:27.33    5:29.67        
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)     1:35.10 (33.14)     2:08.49 (33.39)
        2:42.01 (33.52)     3:15.36 (33.35)     3:49.24 (33.88)     4:22.96 (33.72)
        4:57.05 (34.09)     5:29.67 (32.62)                                        
 16 Halsdorfer, Abby    12 NI                   5:27.54    5:30.26        
                  29.47     1:01.86 (32.39)     1:34.63 (32.77)     2:07.97 (33.34)
        2:41.54 (33.57)     3:15.43 (33.89)     3:49.40 (33.97)     4:23.40 (34.00)
        4:57.64 (34.24)     5:30.26 (32.62)                                        
 17 Prekop, Danielle    12 Njs Zones            5:33.73    5:33.34        
                  28.98     1:02.15 (33.17)     1:35.89 (33.74)     2:09.70 (33.81)
        2:44.04 (34.34)     3:18.11 (34.07)     3:52.66 (34.55)     4:26.99 (34.33)
        5:01.29 (34.30)     5:33.34 (32.05)                                        
 18 Gerving, Shelby     12 Pvs                  5:30.72    5:34.51        
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:34.42 (33.16)     2:08.69 (34.27)
        2:43.31 (34.62)     3:17.88 (34.57)     3:52.69 (34.81)     4:27.35 (34.66)
        5:01.61 (34.26)     5:34.51 (32.90)                                        
 19 Ritz, Erin          12 NI                   5:30.62    5:35.54        
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:35.59 (33.52)     2:09.54 (33.95)
        2:43.80 (34.26)     3:18.19 (34.39)     3:52.72 (34.53)     4:27.37 (34.65)
        5:01.94 (34.57)     5:35.54 (33.60)                                        
 20 Robinson, Holly     12 MA Zone Team         5:23.84    5:37.74        
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)     1:34.37 (33.51)     2:08.06 (33.69)
        2:43.19 (35.13)     3:18.18 (34.99)     3:53.50 (35.32)     4:28.46 (34.96)
        5:03.31 (34.85)     5:37.74 (34.43)                                        
 21 Ecker, Emily        11 MAINE                5:36.60    5:39.18        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.98)     2:13.13 (34.54)
        2:46.86 (33.73)     3:21.95 (35.09)     3:56.31 (34.36)     4:31.56 (35.25)
        5:06.23 (34.67)     5:39.18 (32.95)                                        
 22 Hartwich, Alexandr  12 AD                   5:42.98    5:40.52        
                  29.25     1:02.48 (33.23)     1:36.86 (34.38)     2:11.69 (34.83)
        2:46.14 (34.45)     3:21.30 (35.16)     3:55.98 (34.68)     4:31.05 (35.07)
        5:06.41 (35.36)     5:40.52 (34.11)                                        
 23 Culbert, Shannon    12 Njs Zones            5:39.27    5:46.84        
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:36.84 (34.56)     2:12.72 (35.88)
        2:48.03 (35.31)     3:24.35 (36.32)     4:00.75 (36.40)     4:36.60 (35.85)
        5:12.18 (35.58)     5:46.84 (34.66)                                        
 24 Park, Jaehee        11 MAINE                5:50.45    5:50.27        
                  32.45     1:06.68 (34.23)     1:41.41 (34.73)     2:16.52 (35.11)
        2:51.51 (34.99)     3:27.50 (35.99)     4:03.91 (36.41)     4:40.57 (36.66)
        5:16.07 (35.50)     5:50.27 (34.20)                                        
 25 Christensen, Sydne  12 AD                   5:45.89    5:50.96        
                  31.16     1:05.83 (34.67)     1:41.31 (35.48)     2:17.12 (35.81)
        2:53.54 (36.42)     3:29.67 (36.13)     4:06.09 (36.42)     4:42.18 (36.09)
        5:17.73 (35.55)     5:50.96 (33.23)                                        
 26 Conway, MaryKate    12 AD                   5:49.01    5:52.89        
                  30.73     1:06.37 (35.64)     1:42.73 (36.36)     2:18.49 (35.76)
        2:54.63 (36.14)     3:31.17 (36.54)     4:06.79 (35.62)     4:43.42 (36.63)
        5:20.17 (36.75)     5:52.89 (32.72)                                        
 27 Christopher, Clair  12 MAINE                6:02.07    6:01.13        
                  32.75     1:08.30 (35.55)     1:44.77 (36.47)     2:21.88 (37.11)
        2:58.74 (36.86)     3:36.64 (37.90)     4:13.38 (36.74)     4:49.72 (36.34)
        5:26.30 (36.58)     6:01.13 (34.83)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team           26.61      26.63         11  
  2 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                    27.20      26.99          9  
  3 Redican, Anna       12 Pvs                    28.08      27.73          8  
  4 Quezada, Fuego      12 METRO                  27.58      28.22          7  
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                     28.50      28.37          6  
  6 Hardy, Sarah        12 Njs Zones              28.47      28.50          5  
  7 Comaniciu, Alexand  12 Njs Zones              28.66      28.66          4  
  8 Mozeleski, Elise    12 Pvs                    28.87      28.89          3  
  9 Miller, Ella        12 CT Zone Team           28.93      28.97          2  
 10 Cudney, Jillian     12 METRO                  28.93      29.02          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team           26.34      26.61Zq      
  2 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    27.02      27.20 q      
  3 Quezada, Fuego            12 METRO                  28.57      27.58 q      
  4 Redican, Anna             12 Pvs                    28.16      28.08 q      
  5 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones              28.21      28.47 q      
  6 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                     28.15      28.50 q      
  7 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zones              28.64      28.66 q      
  8 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Pvs                    28.34      28.87 q      
  9 Miller, Ella              12 CT Zone Team           28.49      28.93 q      
  9 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  28.84      28.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scott, Samantha           12 CT Zone Team           29.17      29.06        
 12 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team           28.42      29.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                     30.03      29.43        
 14 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  28.46      29.46        
 15 McCune, Allie             12 NI                     29.76      29.60        
 16 Curtis, Stephanie         12 MA Zone Team           29.22      29.80        
 17 Carper, Ashley            12 MA Zone Team           29.34      30.02        
 18 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                     29.54      30.09        
 19 Slepian, Sydney           12 Njs Zones              29.85      30.27        
 20 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     31.27      30.61        
 21 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     29.54      30.65        
 22 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                  30.43      30.80        
 23 Derosia, Chloe            12 AD                     31.24      30.92        
 24 Campbell, Hope            12 MAINE                  30.39      31.11        
 25 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 AD                     30.97      31.25        
 26 Russell, Claire           11 NI                     31.47      31.62        
 27 McLeod, Margie            11 MAINE                  30.71      31.91        
 28 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                     31.86      32.99        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team           55.38      55.25Z        11  
                  26.90       55.25 (28.35)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                    58.38      57.40Z         9  
                  28.08       57.40 (29.32)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                    58.29      58.52          8  
                  28.61       58.52 (29.91)                                        
  4 Redican, Anna       12 Pvs                  1:00.35      59.86          7  
                  29.24       59.86 (30.62)                                        
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                     59.93    1:00.27          6  
                  29.50     1:00.27 (30.77)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                1:01.82    1:01.04          5  
                  29.49     1:01.04 (31.55)                                        
  7 Comaniciu, Alexand  12 Njs Zones            1:01.56    1:01.36          4  
                  29.87     1:01.36 (31.49)                                        
  8 Hardy, Sarah        12 Njs Zones            1:00.73    1:01.39          3  
                  29.85     1:01.39 (31.54)                                        
  9 Scott, Samantha     12 CT Zone Team         1:02.39    1:01.71          2  
                  30.02     1:01.71 (31.69)                                        
 10 Raab, Shannon       12 MA Zone Team         1:01.92    1:02.08          1  
                  30.22     1:02.08 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team           55.31      55.38Zq      
                  27.27       55.38 (28.11)                                        
  2 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    57.88      58.29 q      
                  28.47       58.29 (29.82)                                        
  3 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    57.35      58.38 q      
                  28.41       58.38 (29.97)                                        
  4 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:00.15      59.93 q      
                  29.47       59.93 (30.46)                                        
  5 Redican, Anna             12 Pvs                  1:00.25    1:00.35 q      
                  29.87     1:00.35 (30.48)                                        
  6 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones              59.80    1:00.73 q      
                  29.49     1:00.73 (31.24)                                        
  7 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zones            1:01.72    1:01.56 q      
                  30.08     1:01.56 (31.48)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:01.75    1:01.82 q      
                  30.09     1:01.82 (31.73)                                        
  9 Raab, Shannon             12 MA Zone Team         1:01.08    1:01.92 q      
                  30.17     1:01.92 (31.75)                                        
 10 Scott, Samantha           12 CT Zone Team         1:02.17    1:02.39 q      
                  30.44     1:02.39 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            1:01.11    1:02.55        
                  30.45     1:02.55 (32.10)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza           12 METRO                1:00.78    1:02.78        
                  30.82     1:02.78 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCune, Allie             12 NI                   1:04.26    1:03.09        
                  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)                                        
 14 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   1:02.37    1:03.31        
                  30.76     1:03.31 (32.55)                                        
 15 Fraas, Mia                12 CT Zone Team         1:02.94    1:03.64        
                  31.06     1:03.64 (32.58)                                        
 16 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                   1:02.41    1:03.81        
                  31.45     1:03.81 (32.36)                                        
 17 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:00.87    1:04.01        
                  31.01     1:04.01 (33.00)                                        
 17 Kolessar, Madison         11 MA Zone Team         1:02.72    1:04.01        
                  31.64     1:04.01 (32.37)                                        
 19 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                   1:03.99    1:04.45        
                  32.30     1:04.45 (32.15)                                        
 20 Carper, Ashley            12 MA Zone Team         1:02.32    1:04.68        
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)                                        
 21 Derosia, Chloe            12 AD                   1:06.20    1:04.86        
                  31.98     1:04.86 (32.88)                                        
 22 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:03.71    1:05.71        
                  31.91     1:05.71 (33.80)                                        
 23 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:05.09    1:06.16        
                  32.38     1:06.16 (33.78)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                1:06.35    1:06.46        
                  31.99     1:06.46 (34.47)                                        
 25 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 AD                   1:05.82    1:06.79        
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)                                        
 26 McLeod, Margie            11 MAINE                1:07.20    1:08.58        
                  33.07     1:08.58 (35.51)                                        
 27 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                   1:07.28    1:10.10        
                  33.52     1:10.10 (36.58)                                        
 28 Mahoney, Caroline         12 MAINE                1:07.03    1:11.16        
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.24   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team         2:00.24    1:58.31Z        11  
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)     1:28.34 (30.35)     1:58.31 (29.97)
  2 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                  2:03.35    1:59.03Z         9  
                  28.20       58.18 (29.98)     1:28.44 (30.26)     1:59.03 (30.59)
  3 Hu, Danning         12 Njs Zones            2:08.93    2:06.59          8  
                  30.48     1:02.25 (31.77)     1:34.67 (32.42)     2:06.59 (31.92)
  4 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:09.54    2:08.12          7  
                  30.77     1:03.07 (32.30)     1:35.60 (32.53)     2:08.12 (32.52)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                2:10.42    2:09.16          6  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)     1:36.59 (33.38)     2:09.16 (32.57)
  6 Redican, Anna       12 Pvs                  2:11.81    2:09.28          5  
                  30.55     1:03.22 (32.67)     1:36.47 (33.25)     2:09.28 (32.81)
  7 Hardy, Sarah        12 Njs Zones            2:09.12    2:09.97          4  
                  30.80     1:03.90 (33.10)     1:37.70 (33.80)     2:09.97 (32.27)
  8 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                  2:09.85    2:10.32          3  
                  30.23     1:03.10 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.62)     2:10.32 (33.60)
  9 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   2:11.56    2:10.98          2  
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:38.18 (34.20)     2:10.98 (32.80)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra    11 METRO                2:12.69    2:14.10          1  
                  31.95     1:05.83 (33.88)     1:40.20 (34.37)     2:14.10 (33.90)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.24   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team         2:01.14    2:00.24Zq      
                  27.92       57.49 (29.57)     1:29.23 (31.74)     2:00.24 (31.01)
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:02.17    2:03.35 q      
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:03.35 (31.96)
  3 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            2:08.12    2:08.93 q      
                  30.58     1:03.55 (32.97)     1:36.57 (33.02)     2:08.93 (32.36)
  4 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones            2:10.55    2:09.12 q      
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)     1:37.59 (33.55)     2:09.12 (31.53)
  5 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:08.27    2:09.54 q      
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)     1:35.87 (33.72)     2:09.54 (33.67)
  6 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  2:08.60    2:09.85 q      
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:36.88 (33.83)     2:09.85 (32.97)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:11.49    2:10.42 q      
                  30.94     1:03.51 (32.57)     1:36.79 (33.28)     2:10.42 (33.63)
  8 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:12.93    2:11.56 q      
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)     1:38.06 (34.11)     2:11.56 (33.50)
  9 Redican, Anna             12 Pvs                  2:10.72    2:11.81 q      
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)     1:38.92 (34.37)     2:11.81 (32.89)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra          11 METRO                2:13.93    2:12.69 q      
                  31.53     1:04.81 (33.28)     1:38.82 (34.01)     2:12.69 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carper, Ashley            12 MA Zone Team         2:11.00    2:13.52        
                  30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:39.03 (34.83)     2:13.52 (34.49)
 12 Atkinson, Emma            12 MA Zone Team         2:13.20    2:13.80        
                  31.89     1:05.46 (33.57)     1:39.70 (34.24)     2:13.80 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zones            2:15.79    2:14.29        
                  31.28     1:05.31 (34.03)     1:40.22 (34.91)     2:14.29 (34.07)
 14 Silveira, Luiza           12 METRO                2:11.72    2:15.55        
                  32.03     1:05.81 (33.78)     1:40.91 (35.10)     2:15.55 (34.64)
 15 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   2:16.16    2:15.66        
                  32.31     1:06.99 (34.68)     1:41.72 (34.73)     2:15.66 (33.94)
 16 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team         2:14.08    2:15.76        
                  32.19     1:05.51 (33.32)     1:40.78 (35.27)     2:15.76 (34.98)
 17 Robinson, Holly           12 MA Zone Team         2:14.39    2:16.35        
                  32.30     1:06.44 (34.14)     1:41.91 (35.47)     2:16.35 (34.44)
 18 McCune, Allie             12 NI                   2:18.86    2:16.84        
                  31.56     1:05.51 (33.95)     1:40.74 (35.23)     2:16.84 (36.10)
 19 Scott, Samantha           12 CT Zone Team         2:15.34    2:16.88        
                  31.83     1:06.51 (34.68)     1:41.84 (35.33)     2:16.88 (35.04)
 20 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:16.79    2:20.03        
                  33.06     1:07.91 (34.85)     1:44.09 (36.18)     2:20.03 (35.94)
 21 Derosia, Chloe            12 AD                   2:23.09    2:20.85        
                  33.50     1:08.96 (35.46)     1:44.73 (35.77)     2:20.85 (36.12)
 22 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                   2:20.99    2:22.12        
                  33.58     1:09.13 (35.55)     1:45.94 (36.81)     2:22.12 (36.18)
 23 Wolcott, Payton           12 NI                   2:22.60    2:23.15        
                  33.87     1:09.93 (36.06)     1:46.61 (36.68)     2:23.15 (36.54)
 24 Pratt, Charlotte          12 MAINE                2:23.73    2:23.83        
                  33.89     1:10.28 (36.39)     1:47.35 (37.07)     2:23.83 (36.48)
 25 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 AD                   2:21.01    2:24.56        
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)     1:47.01 (37.07)     2:24.56 (37.55)
 26 McLeod, Margie            11 MAINE                2:22.93    2:26.50        
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)     1:49.67 (37.32)     2:26.50 (36.83)
 27 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                   2:25.74    2:28.14        
                  33.80     1:11.19 (37.39)     1:49.64 (38.45)     2:28.14 (38.50)
 28 Park, Jaehee              11 MAINE                2:26.32    2:28.53        
                  34.75     1:11.17 (36.42)     1:49.48 (38.31)     2:28.53 (39.05)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 METRO                  31.34      31.42         11  
  2 Paglia, Syd         12 MA Zone Team           31.86      31.72          9  
  3 Dorish, Maddie      12 AM                     32.06      31.78          8  
  4 Whang, Jessica      12 METRO                  32.03      32.24          7  
  5 Hjelle, Erica       12 Pvs                    32.21      32.29          6  
  6 Francis, Abby       12 CT Zone Team           32.44      32.33          5  
  7 Davis, Sofie        12 Pvs                    32.57      32.42          4  
  8 McClintock, Katie   11 MA Zone Team           32.57      32.58          3  
  9 Witlin, Mckenna     12 Pvs                    32.34      32.63          2  
 10 Weiss, Emily        12 METRO                  32.71      32.79          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                  31.42      31.34 q      
  2 Paglia, Syd               12 MA Zone Team           32.26      31.86 q      
  3 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                  31.91      32.03 q      
  4 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     32.20      32.06 q      
  5 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    31.79      32.21 q      
  6 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Pvs                    31.65      32.34 q      
  7 Francis, Abby             12 CT Zone Team           32.41      32.44 q      
  8 Davis, Sofie              12 Pvs                    32.25      32.57 q      
  8 McClintock, Katie         11 MA Zone Team           32.58      32.57 q      
 10 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                  32.61      32.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slepian, Sydney           12 Njs Zones              33.05      32.79        
 12 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team           32.10      33.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 Njs Zones              32.91      33.26        
 14 DeBruyn, Hadley           11 MA Zone Team           33.07      33.36        
 15 Baker, Leah               12 AM                     32.79      33.41        
 16 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                  34.11      33.55        
 17 Brought, Cathryn          12 NI                     34.54      34.14        
 18 Yu, Emily                 11 AD                     34.05      34.30        
 19 Hampson, Olivia           12 AD                     34.96      34.33        
 20 Murphy, Ellie             12 CT Zone Team           33.17      34.50        
 21 Harper, Haily             12 MAINE                  35.60      34.76        
 22 DeGrado, Bianca           11 Njs Zones              34.82      34.92        
 23 Gordon, Jessie            12 NI                     34.48      35.07        
 24 Smeulders, Bianka         12 NI                     34.88      35.26        
 25 Sorbello, Sydney          11 AD                     35.38      36.26        
 -- Gutheinz, Eve             12 MAINE                  35.84         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.83        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team         1:05.02    1:04.82Z        11  
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)                                        
  2 Kim, Samantha       12 CT Zone Team         1:08.33    1:08.15          9  
                  32.01     1:08.15 (36.14)                                        
  3 Hjelle, Erica       12 Pvs                  1:09.14    1:09.01          8  
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)                                        
  4 Hu, Danning         12 Njs Zones            1:10.33    1:09.42          7  
                  33.12     1:09.42 (36.30)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa    12 METRO                1:10.56    1:09.78          6  
                  32.89     1:09.78 (36.89)                                        
  6 McClintock, Katie   11 MA Zone Team         1:10.24    1:09.91          5  
                  33.37     1:09.91 (36.54)                                        
  7 Francis, Abby       12 CT Zone Team         1:10.60    1:10.27          4  
                  34.19     1:10.27 (36.08)                                        
  8 Clark, Isabelle     12 Pvs                  1:10.64    1:10.28          3  
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)                                        
  9 Dorish, Maddie      12 AM                   1:10.63    1:10.39          2  
                  32.94     1:10.39 (37.45)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth     12 METRO                1:11.06    1:11.58          1  
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.83        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team         1:04.43    1:05.02 q      
                  30.88     1:05.02 (34.14)                                        
  2 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team         1:08.59    1:08.33 q      
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)                                        
  3 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  1:08.25    1:09.14 q      
                  32.55     1:09.14 (36.59)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie         11 MA Zone Team         1:09.70    1:10.24 q      
                  33.13     1:10.24 (37.11)                                        
  5 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            1:08.58    1:10.33 q      
                  33.67     1:10.33 (36.66)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                1:08.27    1:10.56 q      
                  32.97     1:10.56 (37.59)                                        
  7 Francis, Abby             12 CT Zone Team         1:09.05    1:10.60 q      
                  34.38     1:10.60 (36.22)                                        
  8 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:10.11    1:10.63 q      
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)                                        
  9 Clark, Isabelle           12 Pvs                  1:09.10    1:10.64 q      
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)                                        
 10 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                1:10.76    1:11.06 q      
                  33.69     1:11.06 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 Njs Zones            1:10.95    1:11.40        
                  33.63     1:11.40 (37.77)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:10.14    1:11.42        
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gerving, Shelby           12 Pvs                  1:09.73    1:11.49        
                  33.56     1:11.49 (37.93)                                        
 14 Slepian, Sydney           12 Njs Zones            1:11.47    1:11.77        
                  33.10     1:11.77 (38.67)                                        
 15 Paglia, Syd               12 MA Zone Team         1:11.90    1:12.71        
                  34.02     1:12.71 (38.69)                                        
 16 DeBruyn, Hadley           11 MA Zone Team         1:11.74    1:13.28        
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)                                        
 17 Baker, Leah               12 AM                   1:15.99    1:13.75        
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)                                        
 18 Brought, Cathryn          12 NI                   1:16.07    1:14.82        
                  34.88     1:14.82 (39.94)                                        
 19 Filo, Jackie              12 AM                   1:15.01    1:16.19        
                  36.11     1:16.19 (40.08)                                        
 20 Yu, Emily                 11 AD                   1:15.20    1:16.49        
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)                                        
 21 Harper, Haily             12 MAINE                1:16.85    1:16.52        
                  36.51     1:16.52 (40.01)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                1:17.57    1:17.01        
                  35.24     1:17.01 (41.77)                                        
 23 Gordon, Jessie            12 NI                   1:14.81    1:17.06        
                  36.14     1:17.06 (40.92)                                        
 24 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   1:16.74    1:17.91        
                  36.61     1:17.91 (41.30)                                        
 25 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                   1:17.58    1:17.92        
                  36.77     1:17.92 (41.15)                                        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei           12 AD                   1:16.37    1:18.28        
                  36.49     1:18.28 (41.79)                                        
 27 Arpin, Caroline           12 MAINE                1:18.55    1:20.49        
                  37.11     1:20.49 (43.38)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.20        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Samantha       12 CT Zone Team         2:28.25    2:26.22         11  
                  33.28     1:09.66 (36.38)     1:47.29 (37.63)     2:26.22 (38.93)
  2 Hjelle, Erica       12 Pvs                  2:27.58    2:27.53          9  
                  32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:48.23 (38.49)     2:27.53 (39.30)
  3 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team         2:32.90    2:28.78          8  
                  33.95     1:12.06 (38.11)     1:50.31 (38.25)     2:28.78 (38.47)
  4 Francis, Abby       12 CT Zone Team         2:29.91    2:28.79          7  
                  34.14     1:12.19 (38.05)     1:51.23 (39.04)     2:28.79 (37.56)
  5 Clark, Isabelle     12 Pvs                  2:31.19    2:30.00          6  
                  33.93     1:11.84 (37.91)     1:50.89 (39.05)     2:30.00 (39.11)
  6 McClintock, Katie   11 MA Zone Team         2:31.39    2:30.14          5  
                  33.86     1:11.93 (38.07)     1:51.66 (39.73)     2:30.14 (38.48)
  7 Dalton, Ciara       12 METRO                2:30.92    2:30.30          4  
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)     1:51.70 (39.75)     2:30.30 (38.60)
  8 Hu, Danning         12 Njs Zones            2:32.37    2:30.32          3  
                  35.08     1:13.06 (37.98)     1:51.58 (38.52)     2:30.32 (38.74)
  9 Mungroo, Melissa    12 METRO                2:33.40    2:31.89          2  
                  33.07     1:12.06 (38.99)     1:52.04 (39.98)     2:31.89 (39.85)
 10 Goettler, Laura     12 AM                   2:33.22    2:35.01          1  
                  35.03     1:13.96 (38.93)     1:54.40 (40.44)     2:35.01 (40.61)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.20        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:27.09    2:27.58 q      
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:48.37 (38.90)     2:27.58 (39.21)
  2 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team         2:26.78    2:28.25 q      
                  33.57     1:10.89 (37.32)     1:49.18 (38.29)     2:28.25 (39.07)
  3 Francis, Abby             12 CT Zone Team         2:28.40    2:29.91 q      
                  34.86     1:11.88 (37.02)     1:51.28 (39.40)     2:29.91 (38.63)
  4 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:31.82    2:30.92 q      
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)     1:51.89 (39.74)     2:30.92 (39.03)
  5 Clark, Isabelle           12 Pvs                  2:30.05    2:31.19 q      
                  33.82     1:12.34 (38.52)     1:51.14 (38.80)     2:31.19 (40.05)
  6 McClintock, Katie         11 MA Zone Team         2:30.26    2:31.39 q      
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)     1:52.54 (39.58)     2:31.39 (38.85)
  7 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            2:29.63    2:32.37 q      
                  34.66     1:13.71 (39.05)     1:53.29 (39.58)     2:32.37 (39.08)
  8 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT Zone Team         2:28.10    2:32.90 q      
                  34.86     1:14.22 (39.36)     1:54.13 (39.91)     2:32.90 (38.77)
  9 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                   2:32.16    2:33.22 q      
                  34.90     1:13.57 (38.67)     1:54.47 (40.90)     2:33.22 (38.75)
 10 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                2:29.27    2:33.40 q      
                  35.62     1:15.11 (39.49)     1:55.41 (40.30)     2:33.40 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   2:39.76    2:34.61        
                  34.39     1:15.32 (40.93)     1:55.29 (39.97)     2:34.61 (39.32)
 12 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                2:32.36    2:34.98        
                  35.39     1:14.97 (39.58)     1:54.74 (39.77)     2:34.98 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 Njs Zones            2:35.86    2:35.09        
                  35.26     1:14.50 (39.24)     1:55.48 (40.98)     2:35.09 (39.61)
 14 DeBruyn, Hadley           11 MA Zone Team         2:34.10    2:35.31        
                  34.49     1:14.27 (39.78)     1:54.99 (40.72)     2:35.31 (40.32)
 15 Gerving, Shelby           12 Pvs                  2:31.61    2:35.39        
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)     1:54.25 (40.55)     2:35.39 (41.14)
 16 Fahrney, Caroline         12 MA Zone Team         2:34.33    2:36.38        
                  35.26     1:14.81 (39.55)     1:55.56 (40.75)     2:36.38 (40.82)
 17 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zones            2:36.63    2:39.19        
                  36.13     1:16.30 (40.17)     1:57.84 (41.54)     2:39.19 (41.35)
 18 Filo, Jackie              12 AM                   2:40.58    2:42.45        
                  36.49     1:17.75 (41.26)     2:00.06 (42.31)     2:42.45 (42.39)
 19 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                   2:42.73    2:43.51        
                  37.70     1:19.47 (41.77)     2:01.46 (41.99)     2:43.51 (42.05)
 20 Gordon, Jessie            12 NI                   2:40.88    2:44.08        
                  36.87     1:18.59 (41.72)     2:01.92 (43.33)     2:44.08 (42.16)
 21 Brought, Cathryn          12 NI                   2:44.68    2:44.33        
                  34.97     1:15.92 (40.95)     1:59.17 (43.25)     2:44.33 (45.16)
 22 Halsdorfer, Abby          12 NI                   2:42.27    2:48.10        
                  38.04     1:21.09 (43.05)     2:04.77 (43.68)     2:48.10 (43.33)
 23 Harper, Haily             12 MAINE                2:48.57    2:48.15        
                  39.29     1:21.51 (42.22)     2:04.92 (43.41)     2:48.15 (43.23)
 24 Arpin, Caroline           12 MAINE                2:51.17    2:50.00        
                  37.88     1:21.77 (43.89)     2:05.91 (44.14)     2:50.00 (44.09)
 25 Zwijacz, Alexei           12 AD                   2:44.58    2:50.28        
                  37.69     1:21.38 (43.69)     2:05.91 (44.53)     2:50.28 (44.37)
 26 Pratt, Charlotte          12 MAINE                2:49.96    2:51.68        
                  39.21     1:23.62 (44.41)     2:07.69 (44.07)     2:51.68 (43.99)
 -- Yu, Emily                 11 AD                   2:43.67         DQ        
                  36.62     1:18.00 (41.38)     2:00.53 (42.53)          DQ (42.68)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Parry, Alexa        12 METRO                     NT      27.31        
  2 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  12 Njs Zones                 NT      27.57        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Lauryn     12 METRO                  26.46      26.29         11  
  2 Thamm, Claudia      12 MA Zone Team           26.62      26.34          9  
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                    26.93      26.64          8  
  4 Healy, Marissa      12 CT Zone Team           27.24      26.83          7  
  5 Harter, Abigail     12 Pvs                    27.16      26.87          6  
  6 Paglia, Syd         12 MA Zone Team           27.28      27.08          5  
  7 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  27.38      27.35          4  
  8 Haluszczak, Macrae  12 AM                     27.60      27.48          2.5
  8 Stokes, Zoe         12 Njs Zones              27.84      27.48          2.5
 10 Chidley, Nell       12 CT Zone Team           27.73      27.49          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn           12 METRO                  26.50      26.46 q      
  2 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team           25.84      26.62 q      
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    26.02      26.93 q      
  4 Harter, Abigail           12 Pvs                    27.31      27.16 q      
  5 Healy, Marissa            12 CT Zone Team           26.89      27.24 q      
  6 Paglia, Syd               12 MA Zone Team           27.01      27.28 q      
  7 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  26.72      27.38 q      
  8 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                     27.81      27.60 q      
  9 Chidley, Nell             12 CT Zone Team           27.60      27.73 q      
 10 Stokes, Zoe               12 Njs Zones              27.66      27.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  27.85      27.93        
 12 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zones              27.73     J27.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team           27.52      27.99        
 14 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    27.75      28.19        
 15 Slepian, Sydney           12 Njs Zones              27.92      28.26        
 16 Tyler, Ali                11 CT Zone Team           27.76      28.35        
 17 Damico, Tierra            12 AD                     28.79      28.47        
 18 Ross, Leia                12 AM                     28.40      28.69        
 19 Conway, MaryKate          12 AD                     29.32      28.93        
 20 Dimmig, Lily              12 NI                     28.92      29.15        
 21 Panus, Maddie             12 NI                     29.17      29.28        
 22 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     29.35      29.32        
 23 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                     29.71      29.90        
 24 Ramey, Abbie              12 AM                     28.60      29.99        
 25 Harper, Olivia            12 MAINE                  30.21      30.36        
 26 Ecker, Emily              11 MAINE                  30.20      30.90        
 27 Pratt, Charlotte          12 MAINE                  29.59      31.27        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Lauryn     12 METRO                  59.38      57.93         11  
                  27.27       57.93 (30.66)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      12 MA Zone Team           59.65      58.21          9  
                  27.53       58.21 (30.68)                                        
  3 Hardy, Sarah        12 Njs Zones              59.92      59.93          8  
                  28.08       59.93 (31.85)                                        
  4 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   1:00.68    1:00.08          7  
                  27.93     1:00.08 (32.15)                                        
  5 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                    59.74    1:00.10          6  
  6 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                    59.92    1:00.28          5  
                  28.34     1:00.28 (31.94)                                        
  7 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  12 Njs Zones            1:01.33    1:00.96          4  
                  28.63     1:00.96 (32.33)                                        
  8 Chidley, Nell       12 CT Zone Team         1:01.78    1:00.97          3  
                  28.34     1:00.97 (32.63)                                        
  9 Harter, Abigail     12 Pvs                  1:00.62    1:01.17          2  
                  28.95     1:01.17 (32.22)                                        
 10 Stokes, Zoe         12 Njs Zones            1:01.65    1:01.33          1  
                  28.27     1:01.33 (33.06)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn           12 METRO                  58.66      59.38 q      
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team           58.98      59.65 q      
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    58.89      59.74 q      
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)                                        
  4 Standfield, Gabby         12 Pvs                    58.59      59.92 q      
                  28.18       59.92 (31.74)                                        
  4 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones              59.21      59.92 q      
                  27.96       59.92 (31.96)                                        
  6 Harter, Abigail           12 Pvs                    59.90    1:00.62 q      
                  28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)                                        
  7 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                     59.97    1:00.68 q      
                  28.33     1:00.68 (32.35)                                        
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zones            1:01.40    1:01.33 q      
                  29.09     1:01.33 (32.24)                                        
  9 Stokes, Zoe               12 Njs Zones            1:00.48    1:01.65 q      
                  28.89     1:01.65 (32.76)                                        
 10 Chidley, Nell             12 CT Zone Team         1:01.18    1:01.78 q      
                  28.77     1:01.78 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Healy, Marissa            12 CT Zone Team         1:01.14    1:01.87        
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:01.50    1:02.02        
                  28.86     1:02.02 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                1:00.94    1:02.34        
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)                                        
 14 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:01.59    1:02.42        
                  30.04     1:02.42 (32.38)                                        
 15 Ross, Leia                12 AM                   1:03.76    1:02.65        
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
 16 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team         1:01.43    1:02.70        
                  28.86     1:02.70 (33.84)                                        
 17 Walsh, Gretchen           11 CT Zone Team         1:01.75    1:02.92        
                  28.51     1:02.92 (34.41)                                        
 18 Robinson, Holly           12 MA Zone Team         1:01.91    1:03.95        
                  31.03     1:03.95 (32.92)                                        
 19 Damico, Tierra            12 AD                   1:06.20    1:05.04        
                  29.94     1:05.04 (35.10)                                        
 20 Schonbachler, Alyssa      11 AM                   1:04.13    1:05.17        
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)                                        
 21 Wolcott, Payton           12 NI                   1:04.56    1:05.61        
                  30.73     1:05.61 (34.88)                                        
 22 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:05.01    1:06.10        
                  30.92     1:06.10 (35.18)                                        
 23 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                   1:06.77    1:06.25        
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)                                        
 24 Conway, MaryKate          12 AD                   1:05.65    1:06.98        
                  31.27     1:06.98 (35.71)                                        
 25 Ecker, Emily              11 MAINE                1:07.25    1:08.69        
                  31.72     1:08.69 (36.97)                                        
 26 Harper, Olivia            12 MAINE                1:10.15    1:09.43        
                  32.13     1:09.43 (37.30)                                        
 27 Tighe, Olivia             12 MAINE                1:09.05    1:11.18        
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Sarah        12 Njs Zones            2:11.10    2:10.66         11  
                  28.75     1:02.56 (33.81)     1:36.97 (34.41)     2:10.66 (33.69)
  2 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   2:14.01    2:12.92          9  
                  29.90     1:04.13 (34.23)     1:38.72 (34.59)     2:12.92 (34.20)
  3 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                  2:14.18    2:13.50          8  
                  29.25     1:02.60 (33.35)     1:38.39 (35.79)     2:13.50 (35.11)
  4 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team         2:14.17    2:14.87          7  
                  30.51     1:05.63 (35.12)     1:41.05 (35.42)     2:14.87 (33.82)
  5 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   2:15.57    2:15.02          6  
                  30.23     1:05.23 (35.00)     1:40.16 (34.93)     2:15.02 (34.86)
  6 Harter, Abigail     12 Pvs                  2:13.55    2:15.65          5  
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)     1:40.60 (36.10)     2:15.65 (35.05)
  7 Stokes, Zoe         12 Njs Zones            2:16.17    2:15.88          4  
                  29.38     1:03.87 (34.49)     1:40.18 (36.31)     2:15.88 (35.70)
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  12 Njs Zones            2:16.58    2:16.53          3  
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:16.53 (36.77)
  9 Brown, Kayla        12 CT Zone Team         2:19.45    2:18.31          2  
                  30.46     1:05.80 (35.34)     1:42.42 (36.62)     2:18.31 (35.89)
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   11 METRO                2:19.39    2:18.41          1  
                  30.88     1:05.94 (35.06)     1:41.79 (35.85)     2:18.41 (36.62)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones            2:14.84    2:11.10 q      
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)     1:38.39 (34.77)     2:11.10 (32.71)
  2 Harter, Abigail           12 Pvs                  2:15.13    2:13.55 q      
                  29.05     1:03.72 (34.67)     1:38.35 (34.63)     2:13.55 (35.20)
  3 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:15.23    2:14.01 q      
                  29.78     1:05.57 (35.79)     1:40.03 (34.46)     2:14.01 (33.98)
  4 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT Zone Team         2:13.15    2:14.17 q      
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)     1:39.93 (34.98)     2:14.17 (34.24)
  5 Standfield, Gabby         12 Pvs                  2:10.27    2:14.18 q      
                  29.39     1:02.62 (33.23)     1:38.02 (35.40)     2:14.18 (36.16)
  6 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:15.47    2:15.57 q      
                  30.35     1:05.74 (35.39)     1:40.61 (34.87)     2:15.57 (34.96)
  7 Stokes, Zoe               12 Njs Zones            2:12.93    2:16.17 q      
                  29.31     1:03.46 (34.15)     1:38.97 (35.51)     2:16.17 (37.20)
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zones            2:15.28    2:16.58 q      
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)     1:40.01 (36.01)     2:16.58 (36.57)
  9 Gregorace, Sophia         11 METRO                2:18.05    2:19.39 q      
                  30.65     1:05.51 (34.86)     1:42.38 (36.87)     2:19.39 (37.01)
 10 Brown, Kayla              12 CT Zone Team         2:18.92    2:19.45 q      
                  30.06     1:05.45 (35.39)     1:42.78 (37.33)     2:19.45 (36.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carper, Ashley            12 MA Zone Team         2:16.90    2:20.50        
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)     1:42.62 (37.50)     2:20.50 (37.88)
 12 Moon, Zoe                 11 METRO                2:20.38    2:20.62        
                  31.34     1:07.65 (36.31)     1:44.60 (36.95)     2:20.62 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kopac, Allison            12 Pvs                  2:18.52    2:20.90        
                  30.09     1:05.42 (35.33)     1:42.86 (37.44)     2:20.90 (38.04)
 14 Robinson, Holly           12 MA Zone Team         2:17.87    2:21.33        
                  30.51     1:06.31 (35.80)     1:43.35 (37.04)     2:21.33 (37.98)
 15 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:16.72    2:21.45        
                  29.99     1:04.69 (34.70)     1:42.25 (37.56)     2:21.45 (39.20)
 16 McLaughlin, Brenna        12 CT Zone Team         2:18.87    2:21.46        
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)     1:44.96 (37.66)     2:21.46 (36.50)
 17 Abruzzo, Mia              11 MA Zone Team         2:16.42    2:23.25        
                  31.15     1:07.46 (36.31)     1:45.38 (37.92)     2:23.25 (37.87)
 18 Wolcott, Payton           12 NI                   2:23.79    2:24.33        
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)     1:46.36 (38.06)     2:24.33 (37.97)
 19 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                   2:24.40    2:28.17        
                  31.88     1:09.90 (38.02)     1:49.07 (39.17)     2:28.17 (39.10)
 20 Wheeler, Alex             12 NI                   2:29.04    2:28.22        
                  32.31     1:10.44 (38.13)     1:50.20 (39.76)     2:28.22 (38.02)
 21 Schonbachler, Alyssa      11 AM                   2:24.87    2:32.14        
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)     1:52.78 (41.01)     2:32.14 (39.36)
 22 Ecker, Emily              11 MAINE                2:29.06    2:34.75        
                  32.98     1:12.28 (39.30)     1:55.40 (43.12)     2:34.75 (39.35)
 23 Harper, Olivia            12 MAINE                2:41.70    2:43.71        
                  34.07     1:14.93 (40.86)     1:57.76 (42.83)     2:43.71 (45.95)
 24 Christensen, Sydney       12 AD                   2:42.15    2:44.81        
                  33.93     1:15.86 (41.93)     2:01.00 (45.14)     2:44.81 (43.81)
 -- Conway, MaryKate          12 AD                   2:24.97         DQ        
                  31.41     1:08.47 (37.06)     1:47.47 (39.00)          DQ (40.81)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Danning         12 Njs Zones            1:01.13      59.98         11  
                  28.12       59.98 (31.86)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie         12 Pvs                  1:00.43    1:00.23          9  
                  27.02     1:00.23 (33.21)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte  12 Pvs                  1:00.52    1:00.54          8  
                  27.61     1:00.54 (32.93)                                        
  4 Thamm, Claudia      12 MA Zone Team         1:01.91    1:01.27          7  
                  28.17     1:01.27 (33.10)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                1:02.66    1:01.41          6  
                  28.43     1:01.41 (32.98)                                        
  6 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   1:01.72    1:02.49          5  
                  28.66     1:02.49 (33.83)                                        
  7 Paglia, Syd         12 MA Zone Team         1:02.87    1:02.75          4  
                  28.56     1:02.75 (34.19)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily        12 METRO                1:03.04    1:02.84          3  
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)                                        
  9 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   1:03.21    1:02.88          2  
                  28.64     1:02.88 (34.24)                                        
 10 Famous, Caroline    12 MA Zone Team         1:03.17    1:05.77          1  
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    59.37    1:00.43 q      
                  27.27     1:00.43 (33.16)                                        
  2 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    59.93    1:00.52 q      
                  27.23     1:00.52 (33.29)                                        
  3 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            1:00.56    1:01.13 q      
                  28.13     1:01.13 (33.00)                                        
  4 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:01.59    1:01.72 q      
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)                                        
  5 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team         1:00.54    1:01.91 q      
                  28.08     1:01.91 (33.83)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:01.59    1:02.66 q      
                  28.96     1:02.66 (33.70)                                        
  7 Paglia, Syd               12 MA Zone Team         1:02.49    1:02.87 q      
                  28.56     1:02.87 (34.31)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:03.59    1:03.04 q      
                  29.84     1:03.04 (33.20)                                        
  9 Famous, Caroline          12 MA Zone Team         1:02.69    1:03.17 q      
                  29.15     1:03.17 (34.02)                                        
 10 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   1:02.74    1:03.21 q      
                  28.89     1:03.21 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Abby             12 CT Zone Team         1:04.05    1:03.53        
                  31.04     1:03.53 (32.49)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:01.83    1:03.54        
                  28.37     1:03.54 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zones            1:03.84    1:03.71        
                  29.58     1:03.71 (34.13)                                        
 14 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                   1:03.96    1:03.91        
                  29.64     1:03.91 (34.27)                                        
 15 Slepian, Sydney           12 Njs Zones            1:04.86    1:05.20        
                  29.78     1:05.20 (35.42)                                        
 16 Harter, Abigail           12 Pvs                  1:02.82    1:05.23        
                  29.12     1:05.23 (36.11)                                        
 17 Walsh, Gretchen           11 CT Zone Team         1:02.89    1:05.41        
                  29.44     1:05.41 (35.97)                                        
 18 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                   1:08.36    1:05.84        
                  30.29     1:05.84 (35.55)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Brenna        12 CT Zone Team         1:05.64    1:06.22        
                  31.20     1:06.22 (35.02)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Sidney          12 MAINE                1:06.49    1:06.97        
                  30.65     1:06.97 (36.32)                                        
 21 Halsdorfer, Abby          12 NI                   1:07.64    1:07.28        
                  30.70     1:07.28 (36.58)                                        
 22 Pratt, Charlotte          12 MAINE                1:06.81    1:07.66        
                  31.54     1:07.66 (36.12)                                        
 23 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:07.46    1:07.67        
                  30.84     1:07.67 (36.83)                                        
 24 Tighe, Olivia             12 MAINE                1:08.49    1:08.79        
                  31.72     1:08.79 (37.07)                                        
 25 Derosia, Chloe            12 AD                   1:10.41    1:09.71        
                  31.36     1:09.71 (38.35)                                        
 26 Gordon, Jessie            12 NI                   1:06.71    1:10.54        
                  34.04     1:10.54 (36.50)                                        
 27 Sorbello, Sydney          11 AD                   1:09.61    1:11.70        
                  32.66     1:11.70 (39.04)                                        
 28 Doughty, Emma             12 NI                   1:14.33    1:12.91        
                  33.58     1:12.91 (39.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.92        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Alexandra    12 CT Zone Team         2:04.92    2:03.89Z        11  
                  27.15       58.13 (30.98)     1:34.15 (36.02)     2:03.89 (29.74)
  2 Hu, Danning         12 Njs Zones            2:12.27    2:08.04          9  
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:38.16 (38.10)     2:08.04 (29.88)
  3 Hay, Abby           12 AM                   2:11.84    2:11.73          8  
                  28.89     1:02.37 (33.48)     1:40.87 (38.50)     2:11.73 (30.86)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn     12 METRO                2:13.79    2:12.83          7  
                  27.99     1:01.60 (33.61)     1:44.36 (42.76)     2:12.83 (28.47)
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:13.09    2:12.96          6  
                  28.64     1:01.08 (32.44)     1:41.61 (40.53)     2:12.96 (31.35)
  6 Thrall, Abigail     12 CT Zone Team         2:13.00    2:13.01          5  
                  29.21     1:03.20 (33.99)     1:43.08 (39.88)     2:13.01 (29.93)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                2:13.32    2:13.49          4  
                  28.71     1:03.24 (34.53)     1:43.08 (39.84)     2:13.49 (30.41)
  8 Standfield, Gabby   12 Pvs                  2:13.84    2:13.79          3  
                  29.01     1:02.89 (33.88)     1:43.30 (40.41)     2:13.79 (30.49)
  9 Gerving, Shelby     12 Pvs                  2:14.72    2:15.48          2  
                  29.86     1:04.35 (34.49)     1:43.72 (39.37)     2:15.48 (31.76)
 10 Goettler, Laura     12 AM                   2:15.15    2:17.85          1  
                  31.27     1:05.62 (34.35)     1:45.95 (40.33)     2:17.85 (31.90)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.92        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexandra          12 CT Zone Team         2:07.46    2:04.92Zq      
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)     1:34.53 (36.65)     2:04.92 (30.39)
  2 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:13.33    2:11.84 q      
                  29.31     1:02.14 (32.83)     1:40.26 (38.12)     2:11.84 (31.58)
  3 Hu, Danning               12 Njs Zones            2:09.43    2:12.27 q      
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)     1:40.28 (38.75)     2:12.27 (31.99)
  4 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT Zone Team         2:11.50    2:13.00 q      
                  29.19     1:04.20 (35.01)     1:43.11 (38.91)     2:13.00 (29.89)
  5 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:11.96    2:13.09 q      
                  29.46     1:01.78 (32.32)     1:41.59 (39.81)     2:13.09 (31.50)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:12.84    2:13.32 q      
                  28.88     1:03.59 (34.71)     1:42.98 (39.39)     2:13.32 (30.34)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn           12 METRO                2:13.86    2:13.79 q      
                  28.06     1:01.37 (33.31)     1:42.98 (41.61)     2:13.79 (30.81)
  8 Standfield, Gabby         12 Pvs                  2:13.34    2:13.84 q      
                  28.86     1:02.72 (33.86)     1:43.16 (40.44)     2:13.84 (30.68)
  9 Gerving, Shelby           12 Pvs                  2:15.42    2:14.72 q      
                  29.75     1:03.72 (33.97)     1:42.84 (39.12)     2:14.72 (31.88)
 10 Goettler, Laura           12 AM                   2:17.94    2:15.15 q      
                  31.91     1:05.10 (33.19)     1:44.40 (39.30)     2:15.15 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Samantha             12 CT Zone Team         2:11.55    2:15.52        
                  29.72     1:04.80 (35.08)     1:44.14 (39.34)     2:15.52 (31.38)
 12 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zones            2:17.74    2:15.77        
                  28.41     1:02.69 (34.28)     1:43.60 (40.91)     2:15.77 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:16.27    2:16.19        
                  28.67     1:03.21 (34.54)     1:43.92 (40.71)     2:16.19 (32.27)
 14 McClintock, Katie         11 MA Zone Team         2:15.37    2:16.40        
                  29.95     1:05.66 (35.71)     1:44.65 (38.99)     2:16.40 (31.75)
 15 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA Zone Team         2:13.38    2:16.49        
                  29.44     1:04.04 (34.60)     1:45.03 (40.99)     2:16.49 (31.46)
 16 Kolessar, Madison         11 MA Zone Team         2:17.21    2:18.10        
                  30.47     1:04.98 (34.51)     1:47.35 (42.37)     2:18.10 (30.75)
 17 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:16.55    2:19.96        
                  28.80     1:05.06 (36.26)     1:45.56 (40.50)     2:19.96 (34.40)
 18 Culbert, Shannon          12 Njs Zones            2:19.09    2:19.97        
                  29.47     1:05.14 (35.67)     1:46.43 (41.29)     2:19.97 (33.54)
 19 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:17.09    2:21.98        
                  30.39     1:07.22 (36.83)     1:49.83 (42.61)     2:21.98 (32.15)
 20 Halsdorfer, Abby          12 NI                   2:21.74    2:22.00        
                  31.17     1:07.93 (36.76)     1:50.69 (42.76)     2:22.00 (31.31)
 21 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:21.28    2:22.34        
                  30.58     1:07.33 (36.75)     1:49.73 (42.40)     2:22.34 (32.61)
 22 Williams, Mattie          12 AD                   2:26.34    2:27.12        
                  32.36     1:09.78 (37.42)     1:53.05 (43.27)     2:27.12 (34.07)
 23 Killane, Shauna           12 AD                   2:26.69    2:27.48        
                  31.72     1:10.58 (38.86)     1:53.18 (42.60)     2:27.48 (34.30)
 24 Tighe, Olivia             12 MAINE                2:33.24    2:29.36        
                  34.22     1:11.68 (37.46)     1:56.96 (45.28)     2:29.36 (32.40)
 25 Arpin, Caroline           12 MAINE                2:28.53    2:29.54        
                  32.60     1:10.95 (38.35)     1:54.74 (43.79)     2:29.54 (34.80)
 26 Sposili, Alison           11 AD                   2:29.36    2:31.49        
                  32.93     1:12.09 (39.16)     1:57.14 (45.05)     2:31.49 (34.35)
 27 Pratt, Charlotte          12 MAINE                2:25.57    2:32.85        
                  33.04     1:12.80 (39.76)     1:56.57 (43.77)     2:32.85 (36.28)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.88        2013 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Carozza, Thamm, Rachael, Scott                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:40.72    1:39.80         22  
     1) Harter, Abigail 12              2) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12          
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 11            4) Mack, Katie 12                 
                  26.26       51.07 (24.81)     1:16.10 (25.03)     1:39.80 (23.70)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  1:40.93    1:40.26         18  
     1) Competello, Madeline 12         2) Cudney, Jillian 12             
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie 12            4) Regenauer, Christiana 12       
                  25.05       50.55 (25.50)     1:15.67 (25.12)     1:40.26 (24.59)
  3 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  1:42.34    1:40.75         16  
     1) Scott, Samantha 12              2) Healy, Marissa 12              
     3) Opuszynski, Allison 12          4) Walsh, Alexandra 12            
                  25.62       51.20 (25.58)     1:17.58 (26.38)     1:40.75 (23.17)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:40.05    1:40.83         14  
     1) Famous, Caroline 12             2) Raab, Shannon 12               
     3) Paglia, Syd 12                  4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  25.86       51.71 (25.85)     1:16.64 (24.93)     1:40.83 (24.19)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:42.80    1:41.89         12  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 12                 2) Hay, Abby 12                   
     3) Buerger, Torie 12               4) Haluszczak, Macrae 12          
                  25.39       51.56 (26.17)     1:16.54 (24.98)     1:41.89 (25.35)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:42.63    1:44.10         10  
     1) Stokes, Zoe 12                  2) Tarantola, Grace 12            
     3) Chiu, Stephanie 12              4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  26.81       53.10 (26.29)     1:18.65 (25.55)     1:44.10 (25.45)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:44.19    1:45.40          8  
     1) Brinker, Mary 12                2) McCune, Allie 12               
     3) Pierce, Summer 12               4) Gordon, Jessie 12              
                  25.98       52.78 (26.80)     1:18.92 (26.14)     1:45.40 (26.48)
  8 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:48.84    1:48.76          6  
     1) Campbell, Hope 12               2) Pratt, Charlotte 12            
     3) Mahoney, Caroline 12            4) Hamilton, Sidney 12            
                  26.93       54.96 (28.03)     1:22.55 (27.59)     1:48.76 (26.21)
  9 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:50.37    1:48.87          4  
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
     3) Dybowski, Kaitlyn 12            4) Hartwich, Alexandra 12         
                  26.37       53.89 (27.52)     1:21.30 (27.41)     1:48.87 (27.57)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.29   3/29/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Bayer, Clabeaux, Landeryou, Meilus                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:38.47    3:37.96         22  
     1) Famous, Caroline 12             2) Robinson, Holly 12             
     3) Gravereaux, Chelsea 12          4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  26.21       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.30 (26.12)     1:50.72 (55.54)
        2:16.62 (25.90)     2:45.10 (54.38)     3:10.01 (24.91)     3:37.96 (52.86)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  3:40.17    3:38.03         18  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             2) Tuttle, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Competello, Madeline 12         4) Regenauer, Christiana 12       
                  26.27       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.10 (25.97)     1:50.59 (55.46)
        2:16.33 (25.74)     2:44.85 (54.26)     3:10.12 (25.27)     3:38.03 (53.18)
  3 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  3:45.29    3:38.31         16  
     1) Scott, Samantha 12              2) Kim, Samantha 12               
     3) Thrall, Abigail 12              4) Walsh, Alexandra 12            
                  26.33       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.72 (26.52)     1:51.90 (55.70)
        2:18.43 (26.53)     2:47.16 (55.26)     3:11.62 (24.46)     3:38.31 (51.15)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:38.82    3:39.45         14  
     1) Mack, Katie 12                  2) Standfield, Gabby 12           
     3) Kopac, Allison 12               4) Gerving, Shelby 12             
                  25.13       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.70 (26.44)     1:48.36 (55.10)
        2:15.16 (26.80)     2:43.99 (55.63)     3:10.57 (26.58)     3:39.45 (55.46)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:43.63    3:43.92         12  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 12                 2) Hay, Abby 12                   
     3) Goettler, Laura 12              4) Buerger, Torie 12              
                  26.15       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.63 (26.64)     1:51.97 (55.98)
        2:19.57 (27.60)     2:49.83 (57.86)     3:15.65 (25.82)     3:43.92 (54.09)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:44.89    3:44.49         10  
     1) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12         2) Stokes, Zoe 12                 
     3) Chiu, Stephanie 12              4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  26.85       55.89 (55.89)     1:22.54 (26.65)     1:52.16 (56.27)
        2:19.53 (27.37)     2:49.03 (56.87)     3:15.50 (26.47)     3:44.49 (55.46)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:45.49    3:49.77          8  
     1) Pierce, Summer 12               2) Brinker, Mary 12               
     3) Halsdorfer, Abby 12             4) McCune, Allie 12               
                  27.29       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.55 (26.95)     1:53.72 (57.12)
        2:20.75 (27.03)     2:50.67 (56.95)     3:17.94 (27.27)     3:49.77 (59.10)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:59.60    4:05.71          6  
     1) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          2) Conway, MaryKate 12            
     3) Digiovanni, Amaya 11            4) Christensen, Sydney 12         
                  28.25       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.01 (29.25)   2:03.48 (1:03.72)
        2:32.86 (29.38)   3:05.37 (1:01.89)     3:34.09 (28.72)   4:05.71 (1:00.34)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:03.21    4:08.73          4  
     1) Hamilton, Sidney 12             2) Park, Jaehee 11                
     3) Mahoney, Caroline 12            4) Ecker, Emily 11                
                  28.94   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.22 (30.35)   2:04.90 (1:04.03)
        2:33.68 (28.78)   3:07.66 (1:02.76)     3:37.00 (29.34)   4:08.73 (1:01.07)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.66   3/31/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Wang, Clabeaux, Bayer, Meilus                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.27    1:49.62         22  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12           2) Hjelle, Erica 12               
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Mack, Katie 12                 
                  27.09       59.15 (32.06)     1:25.81 (26.66)     1:49.62 (23.81)
  2 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  1:50.80    1:50.03         18  
     1) Walsh, Alexandra 12             2) Kim, Samantha 12               
     3) Chidley, Nell 12                4) Healy, Marissa 12              
                  26.35       57.76 (31.41)     1:25.33 (27.57)     1:50.03 (24.70)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  1:51.72    1:50.14         16  
     1) Quezada, Fuego 12               2) Mungroo, Melissa 12            
     3) Johnson, Lauryn 12              4) Regenauer, Christiana 12       
                  28.30       59.84 (31.54)     1:25.95 (26.11)     1:50.14 (24.19)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.45    1:52.46         14  
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Dorish, Maddie 12              
     3) Hay, Abby 12                    4) Ramey, Abbie 12                
                  28.47     1:00.38 (31.91)     1:27.20 (26.82)     1:52.46 (25.26)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:52.03    1:52.79         12  
     1) Curtis, Stephanie 12            2) Paglia, Syd 12                 
     3) Thamm, Claudia 12               4) Famous, Caroline 12            
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)     1:27.86 (26.48)     1:52.79 (24.93)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:53.80    1:55.37         10  
     1) Hardy, Sarah 12                 2) Eisenhauer, Victoria 12        
     3) Stokes, Zoe 12                  4) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)     1:30.48 (28.32)     1:55.37 (24.89)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:55.49    1:58.51          8  
     1) McCune, Allie 12                2) Brought, Cathryn 12            
     3) Dimmig, Lily 12                 4) Brinker, Mary 12               
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:33.05 (29.19)     1:58.51 (25.46)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:00.23    1:58.52          6  
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Yu, Emily 11                   
     3) Conway, MaryKate 12             4) Dybowski, Kaitlyn 12           
                  29.86                             1:31.41 ( )     1:58.52 (27.11)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:01.23    2:06.36          4  
     1) Hamilton, Sidney 12             2) Harper, Haily 12               
     3) Ecker, Emily 11                 4) Campbell, Hope 12              
                  31.50     1:08.28 (36.78)     1:39.71 (31.43)     2:06.36 (26.65)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                23.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Becca        13 NI                     24.36      24.27         11  
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate    13 METRO                  25.15      24.54          9  
  3 Chen, Grace         13 NI                     24.76      24.83          8  
  4 Grune, Lindsey      14 AM                     25.17      25.02          7  
  5 Huffman, Lexie      14 Pvs                    25.31      25.03          6  
  6 Schinto, Taylor     13 CT Zone Team           25.30      25.07          5  
  7 Proceller, Charlot  13 CT Zone Team           25.14      25.14          4  
  8 Surfus, Taylor      14 MA Zone Team           25.67      25.46          3  
  9 Brennan, Catie      13 METRO                  25.11      25.47          2  
 10 Ledwith, Madison    14 MA Zone Team           25.64      26.04          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                23.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Becca              13 NI                     24.45      24.36 q      
  2 Chen, Grace               13 NI                     24.81      24.76 q      
  3 Brennan, Catie            13 METRO                  25.11      25.11 q      
  4 Proceller, Charlotte      13 CT Zone Team           25.10      25.14 q      
  5 Melnyk, MaryKate          13 METRO                  24.72      25.15 q      
  6 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                     24.93      25.17 q      
  7 Schinto, Taylor           13 CT Zone Team           25.23      25.30 q      
  8 Huffman, Lexie            14 Pvs                    25.15      25.31 q      
  9 Ledwith, Madison          14 MA Zone Team           24.71      25.64 q      
 10 Surfus, Taylor            14 MA Zone Team           25.50      25.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                    25.47      25.79        
 12 Nelson, Olivia            14 AD                     26.00      25.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edwards, Caitlyn          14 AM                     25.23      25.95        
 14 Friel, Brooklynn          14 MAINE                  26.34      26.16        
 14 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  14 AD                     25.59      26.16        
 16 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones              26.67      26.31        
 17 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                  27.09      27.29        
 18 Ascolese, Kea             14 Njs Zones              27.63      27.39        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                50.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan       13 MA Zone Team           53.60      50.86ZMAX     11  
                  24.42       50.86 (26.44)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie         13 MA Zone Team           53.52      52.94          9  
                  25.74       52.94 (27.20)                                        
  3 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                     53.69      52.96          8  
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)                                        
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate    13 METRO                  54.83      53.65          7  
                  25.31       53.65 (28.34)                                        
  5 Chen, Grace         13 NI                     54.54      53.88          6  
                  25.99       53.88 (27.89)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen     13 METRO                  54.19      54.03          5  
                  25.97       54.03 (28.06)                                        
  7 Strickland, Gwendo  14 CT Zone Team           54.86      54.70          4  
                  26.47       54.70 (28.23)                                        
  8 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                     54.90      54.76          3  
                  26.66       54.76 (28.10)                                        
  9 Wardner, Katrina    14 NI                     55.02      54.80          2  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
 10 Huffman, Lexie      14 Pvs                    55.22      54.85          1  
                  26.59       54.85 (28.26)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                50.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team           52.82      53.52 q      
                  26.14       53.52 (27.38)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan             13 MA Zone Team           51.06      53.60 q      
                  26.00       53.60 (27.60)                                        
  3 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                     52.75      53.69 q      
                  25.86       53.69 (27.83)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen           13 METRO                  53.46      54.19 q      
                  26.09       54.19 (28.10)                                        
  5 Chen, Grace               13 NI                     54.53      54.54 q      
                  26.05       54.54 (28.49)                                        
  6 Melnyk, MaryKate          13 METRO                  53.45      54.83 q      
                  26.09       54.83 (28.74)                                        
  7 Strickland, Gwendolyn     14 CT Zone Team           54.24      54.86 q      
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
  8 Dixon, Alexandra          14 AD                     55.31      54.90 q      
                  26.49       54.90 (28.41)                                        
  9 Wardner, Katrina          14 NI                     55.04      55.02 q      
                  26.35       55.02 (28.67)                                        
 10 Huffman, Lexie            14 Pvs                    54.13      55.22 q      
                  26.70       55.22 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                     54.28      55.77        
                  26.72       55.77 (29.05)                                        
 12 Bailey, Alana             13 Pvs                    54.54      55.82        
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stansbury, Clare          14 AD                     55.02      56.23        
                  27.50       56.23 (28.73)                                        
 14 Didomenico, Tess          14 CT Zone Team           56.40      57.50        
                  26.96       57.50 (30.54)                                        
 15 Friel, Brooklynn          14 MAINE                  57.53      58.32        
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)                                        
 16 Piascik, Emma             14 Njs Zones              57.04      58.50        
                  28.43       58.50 (30.07)                                        
 17 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones              57.76      58.56        
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 18 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                  58.88      59.37        
                  28.14       59.37 (31.23)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:49.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan       13 MA Zone Team         1:54.05    1:50.76Z        11  
                  25.36       53.36 (28.00)     1:22.52 (29.16)     1:50.76 (28.24)
  2 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   1:55.15    1:53.79          9  
                  25.90       54.21 (28.31)     1:23.66 (29.45)     1:53.79 (30.13)
  3 St Rose-Finear, Sy  13 NI                   1:56.16    1:54.93          8  
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:25.32 (29.64)     1:54.93 (29.61)
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate    13 METRO                1:57.94    1:56.12          7  
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:25.24 (30.10)     1:56.12 (30.88)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   14 METRO                1:57.14    1:56.97          6  
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)     1:26.64 (30.34)     1:56.97 (30.33)
  6 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                   1:58.23    1:57.04          5  
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:26.85 (30.21)     1:57.04 (30.19)
  7 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team         1:56.34    1:57.05          4  
                  26.81       56.25 (29.44)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:57.05 (30.15)
  8 Huffman, Lexie      14 Pvs                  1:59.83    1:57.55          3  
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.61 (30.48)     1:57.55 (29.94)
  9 Stansbury, Clare    14 AD                   1:59.54    1:58.29          2  
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:28.73 (30.56)     1:58.29 (29.56)
 10 Pocsik, Alli        14 CT Zone Team         2:00.12    2:02.72          1  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.84 (31.71)     2:02.72 (31.88)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:49.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             13 MA Zone Team         1:51.87    1:54.05 q      
                  26.00       55.35 (29.35)     1:25.30 (29.95)     1:54.05 (28.75)
  2 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   1:53.36    1:55.15 q      
                  26.65       55.99 (29.34)     1:25.43 (29.44)     1:55.15 (29.72)
  3 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   1:56.61    1:56.16 q      
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:26.58 (30.61)     1:56.16 (29.58)
  4 Wallace, Maggie           14 MA Zone Team         1:56.49    1:56.34 q      
                  26.81       56.28 (29.47)     1:26.50 (30.22)     1:56.34 (29.84)
  5 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                1:56.26    1:57.14 q      
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)     1:27.01 (30.06)     1:57.14 (30.13)
  6 Melnyk, MaryKate          13 METRO                1:56.19    1:57.94 q      
                  26.16       56.10 (29.94)     1:26.72 (30.62)     1:57.94 (31.22)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          14 AD                   1:56.45    1:58.23 q      
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:27.36 (30.62)     1:58.23 (30.87)
  8 Stansbury, Clare          14 AD                   1:57.37    1:59.54 q      
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)     1:29.16 (30.98)     1:59.54 (30.38)
  9 Huffman, Lexie            14 Pvs                  1:58.56    1:59.83 q      
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:28.16 (31.25)     1:59.83 (31.67)
 10 Pocsik, Alli              14 CT Zone Team         1:59.74    2:00.12 q      
                  27.49       57.68 (30.19)     1:28.75 (31.07)     2:00.12 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christy, Megan            14 AM                   1:57.81    2:00.16        
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)     1:29.79 (30.47)     2:00.16 (30.37)
 12 Begg, Katherine           13 CT Zone Team         1:59.37    2:00.46        
                  28.02       58.43 (30.41)     1:29.96 (31.53)     2:00.46 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:59.07    2:01.37        
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)     1:30.30 (31.34)     2:01.37 (31.07)
 14 Hewa, Sarabeth            14 NI                   1:58.19    2:01.55        
                  26.96       57.16 (30.20)     1:28.84 (31.68)     2:01.55 (32.71)
 15 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones            2:05.16    2:03.77        
                  27.88       59.30 (31.42)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:03.77 (32.11)
 16 Piascik, Emma             14 Njs Zones            2:04.25    2:07.97        
                  28.95     1:00.79 (31.84)     1:34.30 (33.51)     2:07.97 (33.67)
 17 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                2:06.96    2:08.24        
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)     1:34.92 (33.43)     2:08.24 (33.32)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan       13 MA Zone Team         5:04.24    4:58.33Z        11  
                  27.07       56.96 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.44)     1:57.67 (30.27)
        2:27.92 (30.25)     2:58.76 (30.84)     3:29.37 (30.61)     3:59.65 (30.28)
        4:29.58 (29.93)     4:58.33 (28.75)                                        
  2 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team         5:06.97    5:01.37          9  
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:27.96 (30.68)     1:58.59 (30.63)
        2:29.09 (30.50)     2:59.78 (30.69)     3:30.56 (30.78)     4:01.20 (30.64)
        4:31.93 (30.73)     5:01.37 (29.44)                                        
  3 Corby, Emma         14 NI                   5:11.92    5:06.42          8  
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)     1:29.38 (31.03)     2:00.33 (30.95)
        2:31.28 (30.95)     3:02.17 (30.89)     3:33.24 (31.07)     4:04.39 (31.15)
        4:35.55 (31.16)     5:06.42 (30.87)                                        
  4 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                   5:10.74    5:08.85          7  
                  27.77       57.99 (30.22)     1:28.89 (30.90)     2:00.24 (31.35)
        2:31.49 (31.25)     3:03.17 (31.68)     3:34.96 (31.79)     4:06.89 (31.93)
        4:38.61 (31.72)     5:08.85 (30.24)                                        
  5 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   5:12.20    5:10.22          6  
                  27.55       58.09 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.21)     2:00.60 (31.30)
        2:31.85 (31.25)     3:03.65 (31.80)     3:35.38 (31.73)     4:07.38 (32.00)
        4:39.00 (31.62)     5:10.22 (31.22)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           13 METRO                5:13.31    5:14.64          5  
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:31.37 (31.72)     2:02.94 (31.57)
        2:34.83 (31.89)     3:07.03 (32.20)     3:39.13 (32.10)     4:11.11 (31.98)
        4:43.10 (31.99)     5:14.64 (31.54)                                        
  7 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                   5:13.69    5:15.44          4  
                  28.49       59.49 (31.00)     1:31.33 (31.84)     2:03.22 (31.89)
        2:35.54 (32.32)     3:07.78 (32.24)     3:39.95 (32.17)     4:12.04 (32.09)
        4:44.49 (32.45)     5:15.44 (30.95)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 METRO                5:18.51    5:15.52          3  
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)     1:30.13 (31.58)     2:02.22 (32.09)
        2:33.92 (31.70)     3:06.06 (32.14)     3:38.62 (32.56)     4:11.39 (32.77)
        4:44.18 (32.79)     5:15.52 (31.34)                                        
  9 Begg, Katherine     13 CT Zone Team         5:20.22    5:23.41          2  
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:33.34 (32.79)     2:06.60 (33.26)
        2:40.05 (33.45)     3:13.36 (33.31)     3:46.93 (33.57)     4:20.43 (33.50)
        4:53.38 (32.95)     5:23.41 (30.03)                                        
 10 Pocsik, Alli        14 CT Zone Team         5:21.33    5:23.73          1  
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)     1:31.75 (32.09)     2:04.30 (32.55)
        2:37.25 (32.95)     3:10.28 (33.03)     3:43.81 (33.53)     4:17.33 (33.52)
        4:51.11 (33.78)     5:23.73 (32.62)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             13 MA Zone Team         4:57.68    5:04.24 q      
                  27.77       58.24 (30.47)     1:29.33 (31.09)     2:00.96 (31.63)
        2:31.95 (30.99)     3:03.14 (31.19)     3:34.16 (31.02)     4:04.66 (30.50)
        4:34.86 (30.20)     5:04.24 (29.38)                                        
  2 Wallace, Maggie           14 MA Zone Team         5:00.27    5:06.97 q      
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:28.99 (30.99)     2:00.35 (31.36)
        2:31.53 (31.18)     3:03.03 (31.50)     3:34.50 (31.47)     4:06.04 (31.54)
        4:36.99 (30.95)     5:06.97 (29.98)                                        
  3 Schultz, Katie            14 NI                   5:07.67    5:10.74 q      
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.01 (31.15)     2:01.42 (31.41)
        2:33.30 (31.88)     3:05.49 (32.19)     3:37.36 (31.87)     4:09.45 (32.09)
        4:41.27 (31.82)     5:10.74 (29.47)                                        
  4 Corby, Emma               14 NI                   5:07.35    5:11.92 q      
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)     1:30.93 (31.51)     2:02.57 (31.64)
        2:34.45 (31.88)     3:06.50 (32.05)     3:38.26 (31.76)     4:09.72 (31.46)
        4:41.22 (31.50)     5:11.92 (30.70)                                        
  5 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   5:06.56    5:12.20 q      
                  27.66       58.30 (30.64)     1:29.69 (31.39)     2:01.78 (32.09)
        2:33.93 (32.15)     3:05.91 (31.98)     3:37.61 (31.70)     4:09.62 (32.01)
        4:41.20 (31.58)     5:12.20 (31.00)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice                 13 METRO                5:06.47    5:13.31 q      
                  28.63       59.63 (31.00)     1:31.06 (31.43)     2:02.88 (31.82)
        2:34.91 (32.03)     3:06.91 (32.00)     3:38.83 (31.92)     4:10.54 (31.71)
        4:42.34 (31.80)     5:13.31 (30.97)                                        
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          14 AD                   5:09.47    5:13.69 q      
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)     1:31.60 (31.91)     2:03.26 (31.66)
        2:35.29 (32.03)     3:07.27 (31.98)     3:39.46 (32.19)     4:11.20 (31.74)
        4:43.24 (32.04)     5:13.69 (30.45)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      14 METRO                5:15.29    5:18.51 q      
                  28.34       59.29 (30.95)     1:31.02 (31.73)     2:03.25 (32.23)
        2:35.39 (32.14)     3:07.89 (32.50)     3:40.39 (32.50)     4:13.45 (33.06)
        4:46.52 (33.07)     5:18.51 (31.99)                                        
  9 Begg, Katherine           13 CT Zone Team         5:21.40    5:20.22 q      
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.51)     2:05.71 (33.07)
        2:38.94 (33.23)     3:12.17 (33.23)     3:45.08 (32.91)     4:18.05 (32.97)
        4:50.30 (32.25)     5:20.22 (29.92)                                        
 10 Pocsik, Alli              14 CT Zone Team         5:18.79    5:21.33 q      
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:31.08 (31.80)     2:03.59 (32.51)
        2:36.35 (32.76)     3:09.74 (33.39)     3:43.12 (33.38)     4:16.30 (33.18)
        4:49.35 (33.05)     5:21.33 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stansbury, Clare          14 AD                   5:19.94    5:21.75        
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.62 (33.05)     2:07.34 (32.72)
        2:39.99 (32.65)     3:13.20 (33.21)     3:46.31 (33.11)     4:18.51 (32.20)
        4:50.60 (32.09)     5:21.75 (31.15)                                        
 12 Smith, Emily              14 AM                   5:14.12    5:21.81        
                  27.65       59.35 (31.70)     1:32.36 (33.01)     2:05.51 (33.15)
        2:38.13 (32.62)     3:10.81 (32.68)     3:43.26 (32.45)     4:16.38 (33.12)
        4:49.22 (32.84)     5:21.81 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gupton, Madison           13 Pvs                  5:22.11    5:24.62        
                  28.06       58.76 (30.70)     1:31.18 (32.42)     2:04.29 (33.11)
        2:37.43 (33.14)     3:10.61 (33.18)     3:44.04 (33.43)     4:17.87 (33.83)
        4:51.16 (33.29)     5:24.62 (33.46)                                        
 14 Huffman, Lexie            14 Pvs                  5:21.06    5:24.89        
                  28.75     1:00.73 (31.98)     1:34.30 (33.57)     2:07.74 (33.44)
        2:40.45 (32.71)     3:13.93 (33.48)     3:47.63 (33.70)     4:20.86 (33.23)
        4:54.07 (33.21)     5:24.89 (30.82)                                        
 15 Ascolese, Kea             14 Njs Zones            5:29.18    5:34.17        
                  29.45     1:01.81 (32.36)     1:35.59 (33.78)     2:09.51 (33.92)
        2:43.73 (34.22)     3:17.90 (34.17)     3:52.20 (34.30)     4:26.55 (34.35)
        5:01.07 (34.52)     5:34.17 (33.10)                                        
 16 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones            5:32.56    5:38.53        
                  29.34     1:02.44 (33.10)     1:36.22 (33.78)     2:10.90 (34.68)
        2:45.75 (34.85)     3:20.60 (34.85)     3:55.44 (34.84)     4:30.57 (35.13)
        5:05.11 (34.54)     5:38.53 (33.42)                                        
 17 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                5:39.35    5:44.86        
                  29.88     1:03.27 (33.39)     1:38.46 (35.19)     2:14.02 (35.56)
        2:49.17 (35.15)     3:24.76 (35.59)     3:59.83 (35.07)     4:35.61 (35.78)
        5:10.89 (35.28)     5:44.86 (33.97)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:03.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team        10:11.99   10:04.34Z        11  
                  27.22       56.92 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.46)     1:57.95 (30.57)
        2:28.54 (30.59)     2:59.11 (30.57)     3:29.59 (30.48)     4:00.19 (30.60)
        4:30.49 (30.30)     5:00.97 (30.48)     5:31.19 (30.22)     6:01.72 (30.53)
        6:32.21 (30.49)     7:02.56 (30.35)     7:33.16 (30.60)     8:03.85 (30.69)
        8:34.38 (30.53)     9:04.78 (30.40)     9:35.00 (30.22)    10:04.34 (29.34)
  2 Corby, Emma         14 NI                  10:31.99   10:28.72          9  
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.35)     2:01.93 (31.55)
        2:33.54 (31.61)     3:05.39 (31.85)     3:36.95 (31.56)     4:08.96 (32.01)
        4:40.75 (31.79)     5:12.56 (31.81)     5:43.90 (31.34)     6:15.38 (31.48)
        6:47.15 (31.77)     7:18.63 (31.48)     7:50.44 (31.81)     8:22.09 (31.65)
        8:53.88 (31.79)     9:25.70 (31.82)     9:57.66 (31.96)    10:28.72 (31.06)
  3 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                  10:33.01   10:33.07          8  
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)     1:30.86 (31.57)     2:02.54 (31.68)
        2:34.16 (31.62)     3:05.90 (31.74)     3:37.41 (31.51)     4:09.35 (31.94)
        4:41.35 (32.00)     5:13.24 (31.89)     5:45.06 (31.82)     6:17.26 (32.20)
        6:49.03 (31.77)     7:21.25 (32.22)     7:53.44 (32.19)     8:26.04 (32.60)
        8:58.09 (32.05)     9:30.67 (32.58)    10:02.82 (32.15)    10:33.07 (30.25)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                  10:47.54   10:43.06          7  
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)     1:32.13 (31.99)     2:04.24 (32.11)
        2:36.52 (32.28)     3:08.93 (32.41)     3:41.36 (32.43)     4:13.90 (32.54)
        4:46.78 (32.88)     5:19.41 (32.63)     5:52.11 (32.70)     6:24.76 (32.65)
        6:57.60 (32.84)     7:30.43 (32.83)     8:03.26 (32.83)     8:35.82 (32.56)
        9:08.90 (33.08)     9:41.41 (32.51)    10:13.12 (31.71)    10:43.06 (29.94)
  5 Begg, Katherine     13 CT Zone Team        11:01.95   10:49.14          6  
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)     1:33.42 (32.90)     2:06.34 (32.92)
        2:39.44 (33.10)     3:12.56 (33.12)     3:45.48 (32.92)     4:18.53 (33.05)
        4:51.52 (32.99)     5:24.45 (32.93)     5:57.15 (32.70)     6:30.29 (33.14)
        7:03.42 (33.13)     7:36.54 (33.12)     8:09.43 (32.89)     8:42.40 (32.97)
        9:15.15 (32.75)     9:47.71 (32.56)    10:19.71 (32.00)    10:49.14 (29.43)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO               10:58.17   10:49.76          5  
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.51)     2:06.01 (33.03)
        2:39.29 (33.28)     3:12.19 (32.90)     3:45.00 (32.81)     4:17.71 (32.71)
        4:50.57 (32.86)     5:23.45 (32.88)     5:56.40 (32.95)     6:29.23 (32.83)
        7:01.99 (32.76)     7:34.87 (32.88)     8:07.82 (32.95)     8:40.41 (32.59)
        9:12.98 (32.57)     9:45.80 (32.82)    10:18.45 (32.65)    10:49.76 (31.31)
  7 Gupton, Madison     13 Pvs                 11:05.35   10:52.47          4  
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)     1:33.19 (32.57)     2:06.19 (33.00)
        2:38.89 (32.70)     3:11.39 (32.50)     3:43.95 (32.56)     4:16.88 (32.93)
        4:50.06 (33.18)     5:22.94 (32.88)     5:56.14 (33.20)     6:28.78 (32.64)
        7:01.98 (33.20)     7:35.19 (33.21)     8:08.52 (33.33)     8:42.05 (33.53)
        9:15.00 (32.95)     9:47.84 (32.84)    10:20.35 (32.51)    10:52.47 (32.12)
  8 Smith, Emily        14 AM                  10:47.28   10:53.08          3  
                  27.92       59.50 (31.58)     1:31.77 (32.27)     2:04.44 (32.67)
        2:37.25 (32.81)     3:10.77 (33.52)     3:43.95 (33.18)     4:16.61 (32.66)
        4:49.79 (33.18)     5:22.82 (33.03)     5:55.66 (32.84)     6:29.13 (33.47)
        7:02.11 (32.98)     7:35.22 (33.11)     8:08.73 (33.51)     8:41.64 (32.91)
        9:15.36 (33.72)     9:48.56 (33.20)    10:21.74 (33.18)    10:53.08 (31.34)
  9 McKinley, Sophie    14 Pvs                 10:58.55   10:53.99          2  
                  29.02     1:00.72 (31.70)     1:33.45 (32.73)     2:06.27 (32.82)
        2:39.33 (33.06)     3:11.95 (32.62)     3:45.02 (33.07)     4:17.85 (32.83)
        4:50.73 (32.88)     5:24.34 (33.61)     5:57.57 (33.23)     6:30.80 (33.23)
        7:04.29 (33.49)     7:37.88 (33.59)     8:11.04 (33.16)     8:44.01 (32.97)
        9:17.27 (33.26)     9:49.55 (32.28)    10:22.27 (32.72)    10:53.99 (31.72)
 10 Pocsik, Alli        14 CT Zone Team        11:01.79   10:56.74          1  
                  29.02     1:00.55 (31.53)     1:33.01 (32.46)     2:05.55 (32.54)
        2:38.61 (33.06)     3:11.72 (33.11)     3:44.70 (32.98)     4:17.90 (33.20)
        4:50.99 (33.09)     5:24.34 (33.35)     5:57.80 (33.46)     6:31.11 (33.31)
        7:04.50 (33.39)     7:38.26 (33.76)     8:11.56 (33.30)     8:44.65 (33.09)
        9:18.11 (33.46)     9:51.45 (33.34)    10:24.65 (33.20)    10:56.74 (32.09)
 11 Surfus, Taylor      14 MA Zone Team        11:34.78   11:01.71        
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:33.74 (32.47)     2:06.73 (32.99)
        2:39.88 (33.15)     3:12.86 (32.98)     3:46.46 (33.60)     4:20.01 (33.55)
        4:53.43 (33.42)     5:27.36 (33.93)     6:00.65 (33.29)     6:34.65 (34.00)
        7:08.08 (33.43)     7:42.03 (33.95)     8:15.61 (33.58)     8:49.30 (33.69)
        9:23.19 (33.89)     9:56.74 (33.55)    10:29.95 (33.21)    11:01.71 (31.76)
 12 Erickson, Stephani  14 AD                  11:25.11   11:12.61        
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)     1:36.60 (33.42)     2:10.71 (34.11)
        2:44.54 (33.83)     3:18.34 (33.80)     3:52.62 (34.28)     4:26.79 (34.17)
        5:00.89 (34.10)     5:35.13 (34.24)     6:09.36 (34.23)     6:43.51 (34.15)
        7:17.44 (33.93)     7:51.68 (34.24)     8:26.06 (34.38)     9:00.07 (34.01)
        9:33.92 (33.85)    10:07.92 (34.00)    10:41.08 (33.16)    11:12.61 (31.53)
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  13 METRO               10:59.69   11:14.00        
                  28.94     1:00.84 (31.90)     1:33.78 (32.94)     2:07.14 (33.36)
        2:40.41 (33.27)     3:14.32 (33.91)     3:48.16 (33.84)     4:22.18 (34.02)
        4:56.53 (34.35)     5:30.78 (34.25)     6:05.10 (34.32)     6:39.62 (34.52)
        7:14.06 (34.44)     7:48.49 (34.43)     8:23.04 (34.55)     8:57.45 (34.41)
        9:32.26 (34.81)    10:06.97 (34.71)    10:41.31 (34.34)    11:14.00 (32.69)
 14 Ascolese, Kea       14 Njs Zones           11:13.50   11:16.88        
                  30.01     1:02.95 (32.94)     1:36.90 (33.95)     2:10.78 (33.88)
        2:44.84 (34.06)     3:18.95 (34.11)     3:53.29 (34.34)     4:27.73 (34.44)
        5:02.22 (34.49)     5:36.39 (34.17)     6:10.97 (34.58)     6:45.18 (34.21)
        7:19.58 (34.40)     7:53.83 (34.25)     8:28.27 (34.44)     9:02.83 (34.56)
        9:36.86 (34.03)    10:10.78 (33.92)    10:44.44 (33.66)    11:16.88 (32.44)
 15 Stevenson, Riley    14 AM                  11:08.22   11:21.51        
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:38.40 (33.75)     2:12.77 (34.37)
        2:47.64 (34.87)     3:22.10 (34.46)     3:56.38 (34.28)     4:31.06 (34.68)
                                5:39.99 ( )     6:14.02 (34.03)     6:48.22 (34.20)
        7:22.56 (34.34)     7:56.58 (34.02)     8:30.60 (34.02)     9:04.66 (34.06)
        9:38.71 (34.05)    10:12.83 (34.12)    10:46.92 (34.09)    11:21.51 (34.59)
 16 Balbo, Megan        14 Njs Zones           11:24.65   11:36.76        
                  29.76     1:02.78 (33.02)     1:37.44 (34.66)     2:12.67 (35.23)
        2:47.43 (34.76)     3:22.32 (34.89)     3:56.84 (34.52)     4:31.58 (34.74)
        5:06.53 (34.95)     5:41.86 (35.33)     6:17.49 (35.63)     6:53.43 (35.94)
        7:29.32 (35.89)     8:05.17 (35.85)     8:41.06 (35.89)     9:16.89 (35.83)
        9:52.88 (35.99)    10:28.65 (35.77)    11:03.38 (34.73)    11:36.76 (33.38)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                16:46.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team        16:49.89   16:57.77Z        11  
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)     1:29.24 (31.15)     2:00.46 (31.22)
        2:31.53 (31.07)     3:02.91 (31.38)     3:33.91 (31.00)     4:04.98 (31.07)
        4:36.20 (31.22)     5:07.40 (31.20)     5:38.71 (31.31)     6:09.78 (31.07)
        6:40.62 (30.84)     7:11.72 (31.10)     7:42.60 (30.88)     8:13.68 (31.08)
        8:44.63 (30.95)     9:15.60 (30.97)     9:46.76 (31.16)    10:17.64 (30.88)
       10:48.48 (30.84)    11:19.58 (31.10)    11:50.42 (30.84)    12:21.17 (30.75)
       12:52.21 (31.04)    13:23.14 (30.93)    13:54.24 (31.10)    14:25.23 (30.99)
       14:56.04 (30.81)    15:26.90 (30.86)    15:57.58 (30.68)    16:28.26 (30.68)
       16:57.77 (29.51)
  2 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                  17:38.24   17:41.13          9  
                  28.54       59.71 (31.17)     1:31.63 (31.92)     2:03.90 (32.27)
        2:36.16 (32.26)     3:08.55 (32.39)     3:40.80 (32.25)     4:13.43 (32.63)
        4:46.08 (32.65)     5:18.02 (31.94)     5:50.73 (32.71)     6:23.05 (32.32)
        6:55.30 (32.25)     7:27.48 (32.18)     7:59.43 (31.95)     8:31.75 (32.32)
        9:04.03 (32.28)     9:36.24 (32.21)    10:08.87 (32.63)    10:41.15 (32.28)
       11:13.67 (32.52)    11:45.77 (32.10)    12:18.37 (32.60)    12:50.83 (32.46)
       13:23.06 (32.23)    13:55.62 (32.56)    14:28.15 (32.53)    15:00.58 (32.43)
       15:33.10 (32.52)    16:05.61 (32.51)    16:38.10 (32.49)    17:10.51 (32.41)
       17:41.13 (30.62)
  3 Corby, Emma         14 NI                  18:16.60   17:51.93          8  
                  29.43     1:01.64 (32.21)     1:34.00 (32.36)     2:06.70 (32.70)
        2:39.51 (32.81)     3:12.25 (32.74)     3:45.20 (32.95)     4:17.93 (32.73)
        4:50.82 (32.89)     5:23.86 (33.04)     5:56.85 (32.99)     6:29.60 (32.75)
        7:02.22 (32.62)     7:35.00 (32.78)     8:07.77 (32.77)     8:40.64 (32.87)
        9:12.93 (32.29)     9:45.37 (32.44)    10:17.82 (32.45)    10:50.49 (32.67)
       11:23.04 (32.55)    11:55.66 (32.62)    12:28.51 (32.85)    13:00.82 (32.31)
       13:33.56 (32.74)    14:05.96 (32.40)    14:38.35 (32.39)    15:10.95 (32.60)
       15:43.63 (32.68)    16:16.27 (32.64)    16:48.63 (32.36)    17:20.43 (31.80)
       17:51.93 (31.50)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                  17:43.43   17:58.25          7  
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)     1:35.54 (33.00)     2:08.71 (33.17)
        2:41.84 (33.13)     3:15.01 (33.17)     3:48.19 (33.18)     4:21.49 (33.30)
        4:54.39 (32.90)     5:27.65 (33.26)     6:00.20 (32.55)     6:32.91 (32.71)
        7:05.55 (32.64)     7:37.99 (32.44)     8:10.61 (32.62)     8:43.43 (32.82)
        9:15.98 (32.55)     9:48.55 (32.57)    10:21.45 (32.90)    10:54.21 (32.76)
       11:26.91 (32.70)    11:59.66 (32.75)    12:32.73 (33.07)    13:05.58 (32.85)
       13:38.00 (32.42)    14:10.82 (32.82)    14:43.93 (33.11)    15:17.26 (33.33)
       15:49.97 (32.71)    16:22.63 (32.66)    16:55.19 (32.56)    17:27.56 (32.37)
       17:58.25 (30.69)
  5 Smith, Emily        14 AM                  18:35.32   18:06.73          6  
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)     1:33.23 (32.74)     2:06.10 (32.87)
        2:39.01 (32.91)     3:11.86 (32.85)     3:45.02 (33.16)     4:18.21 (33.19)
        4:51.22 (33.01)     5:24.45 (33.23)     5:57.38 (32.93)     6:30.75 (33.37)
        7:04.20 (33.45)     7:37.84 (33.64)     8:10.97 (33.13)     8:44.39 (33.42)
        9:17.89 (33.50)     9:51.31 (33.42)    10:25.10 (33.79)    10:57.67 (32.57)
       11:30.91 (33.24)    12:03.93 (33.02)    12:36.47 (32.54)    13:09.05 (32.58)
       13:42.32 (33.27)    14:15.40 (33.08)    14:48.60 (33.20)    15:21.76 (33.16)
       15:55.04 (33.28)    16:28.29 (33.25)    17:01.67 (33.38)    17:34.27 (32.60)
       18:06.73 (32.46)
  6 Ober, Lauryn        13 MA Zone Team        18:40.40   18:12.78          5  
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)     1:31.96 (32.25)     2:04.33 (32.37)
        2:36.75 (32.42)     3:09.57 (32.82)     3:42.37 (32.80)     4:15.87 (33.50)
        4:48.95 (33.08)     5:22.25 (33.30)     5:55.55 (33.30)     6:28.73 (33.18)
        7:02.17 (33.44)     7:35.74 (33.57)     8:09.23 (33.49)     8:42.79 (33.56)
        9:15.89 (33.10)     9:49.50 (33.61)    10:23.39 (33.89)    10:56.80 (33.41)
       11:30.07 (33.27)    12:03.26 (33.19)    12:36.88 (33.62)    13:10.43 (33.55)
       13:44.09 (33.66)    14:17.79 (33.70)    14:51.75 (33.96)    15:25.19 (33.44)
       16:00.04 (34.85)    16:33.86 (33.82)    17:07.77 (33.91)    17:41.32 (33.55)
       18:12.78 (31.46)
  7 Morse, Natalie      14 AD                  18:13.81   18:13.32          4  
                  31.50     1:05.50 (34.00)     1:39.75 (34.25)     2:13.82 (34.07)
        2:47.69 (33.87)     3:21.56 (33.87)     3:55.13 (33.57)     4:28.56 (33.43)
        5:02.05 (33.49)     5:35.40 (33.35)     6:08.71 (33.31)     6:42.04 (33.33)
        7:15.15 (33.11)     7:48.20 (33.05)     8:21.50 (33.30)     8:54.67 (33.17)
        9:27.86 (33.19)    10:00.95 (33.09)    10:34.07 (33.12)    11:06.79 (32.72)
       11:39.57 (32.78)    12:12.27 (32.70)    12:45.25 (32.98)    13:18.10 (32.85)
       13:50.94 (32.84)    14:23.81 (32.87)    14:56.54 (32.73)    15:29.51 (32.97)
       16:02.39 (32.88)    16:35.49 (33.10)    17:08.66 (33.17)    17:41.25 (32.59)
       18:13.32 (32.07)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO               18:20.05   18:15.44          3  
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)     1:35.08 (33.22)     2:08.34 (33.26)
        2:41.20 (32.86)     3:13.96 (32.76)     3:47.01 (33.05)     4:20.05 (33.04)
        4:53.51 (33.46)     5:26.85 (33.34)     6:00.19 (33.34)     6:33.48 (33.29)
        7:06.71 (33.23)     7:39.93 (33.22)     8:13.25 (33.32)     8:46.69 (33.44)
        9:20.11 (33.42)     9:53.70 (33.59)    10:27.07 (33.37)    11:00.61 (33.54)
       11:34.23 (33.62)    12:08.12 (33.89)    12:41.93 (33.81)    13:15.63 (33.70)
       13:49.27 (33.64)    14:22.71 (33.44)    14:56.24 (33.53)    15:29.86 (33.62)
       16:03.48 (33.62)    16:36.73 (33.25)    17:09.94 (33.21)    17:42.94 (33.00)
       18:15.44 (32.50)
  9 Begg, Katherine     13 CT Zone Team        18:19.22   18:17.41          2  
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:34.82 (33.15)     2:08.42 (33.60)
        2:41.92 (33.50)     3:15.58 (33.66)     3:49.35 (33.77)     4:23.11 (33.76)
        4:56.62 (33.51)     5:30.31 (33.69)     6:03.96 (33.65)     6:37.45 (33.49)
        7:10.81 (33.36)     7:44.19 (33.38)     8:17.49 (33.30)     8:50.75 (33.26)
        9:23.93 (33.18)     9:57.31 (33.38)    10:30.78 (33.47)    11:04.24 (33.46)
       11:37.72 (33.48)    12:11.25 (33.53)    12:44.50 (33.25)    13:18.36 (33.86)
       13:51.98 (33.62)    14:25.71 (33.73)    14:59.36 (33.65)    15:33.08 (33.72)
       16:06.63 (33.55)    16:40.13 (33.50)    17:13.72 (33.59)    17:46.93 (33.21)
       18:17.41 (30.48)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  13 METRO               18:23.32   18:20.88          1  
                  29.27     1:01.92 (32.65)     1:35.13 (33.21)     2:08.23 (33.10)
        2:41.50 (33.27)     3:14.81 (33.31)     3:48.10 (33.29)     4:21.52 (33.42)
        4:55.22 (33.70)     5:28.72 (33.50)     6:02.04 (33.32)     6:35.60 (33.56)
        7:08.96 (33.36)     7:42.65 (33.69)     8:16.16 (33.51)     8:49.39 (33.23)
        9:23.33 (33.94)     9:57.08 (33.75)    10:30.89 (33.81)    11:04.46 (33.57)
       11:37.96 (33.50)    12:11.82 (33.86)    12:45.24 (33.42)    13:19.23 (33.99)
       13:52.96 (33.73)    14:26.69 (33.73)    15:00.17 (33.48)    15:34.07 (33.90)
       16:07.58 (33.51)    16:41.63 (34.05)    17:14.99 (33.36)    17:48.59 (33.60)
       18:20.88 (32.29)
 11 Gupton, Madison     13 Pvs                 18:13.65   18:27.80        
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:33.85 (32.74)     2:07.08 (33.23)
        2:40.31 (33.23)     3:13.23 (32.92)     3:46.56 (33.33)     4:20.18 (33.62)
        4:53.76 (33.58)     5:27.63 (33.87)     6:01.36 (33.73)     6:35.32 (33.96)
        7:09.28 (33.96)     7:42.75 (33.47)     8:16.78 (34.03)     8:51.30 (34.52)
        9:25.47 (34.17)     9:59.48 (34.01)    10:33.60 (34.12)    11:08.01 (34.41)
       11:41.83 (33.82)    12:15.55 (33.72)    12:49.29 (33.74)    13:22.87 (33.58)
       13:57.07 (34.20)    14:31.04 (33.97)    15:05.02 (33.98)    15:39.32 (34.30)
       16:12.86 (33.54)    16:46.74 (33.88)    17:20.78 (34.04)    17:54.46 (33.68)
       18:27.80 (33.34)
 12 Stevenson, Riley    14 AM                  19:42.48   18:36.44        
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.42 (33.73)     2:11.35 (33.93)
        2:45.27 (33.92)     3:19.21 (33.94)     3:53.38 (34.17)     4:27.24 (33.86)
        5:01.18 (33.94)     5:35.23 (34.05)     6:09.02 (33.79)     6:42.76 (33.74)
        7:16.56 (33.80)     7:50.68 (34.12)     8:24.85 (34.17)     8:58.74 (33.89)
        9:32.78 (34.04)    10:06.95 (34.17)    10:41.37 (34.42)    11:15.80 (34.43)
       11:49.40 (33.60)    12:23.75 (34.35)    12:58.10 (34.35)    13:31.98 (33.88)
       14:05.92 (33.94)    14:39.90 (33.98)    15:13.89 (33.99)    15:48.12 (34.23)
       16:22.40 (34.28)    16:56.43 (34.03)    17:30.49 (34.06)    18:04.03 (33.54)
       18:36.44 (32.41)
 13 McKinley, Sophie    14 Pvs                 18:36.43   18:38.82        
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)     1:35.13 (32.92)     2:09.23 (34.10)
        2:42.43 (33.20)     3:16.02 (33.59)     3:50.05 (34.03)     4:23.22 (33.17)
        4:57.13 (33.91)     5:31.12 (33.99)     6:05.11 (33.99)     6:38.65 (33.54)
        7:12.80 (34.15)     7:46.62 (33.82)     8:21.05 (34.43)     8:54.67 (33.62)
        9:28.91 (34.24)    10:03.05 (34.14)    10:37.07 (34.02)    11:10.98 (33.91)
       11:44.92 (33.94)    12:19.28 (34.36)    12:53.44 (34.16)    13:27.64 (34.20)
       14:02.36 (34.72)    14:36.76 (34.40)    15:11.46 (34.70)    15:46.37 (34.91)
       16:20.57 (34.20)    16:55.72 (35.15)    17:30.74 (35.02)    18:05.11 (34.37)
       18:38.82 (33.71)
 14 Ascolese, Kea       14 Njs Zones           18:29.30   18:49.65        
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)     1:36.57 (33.60)     2:10.71 (34.14)
        2:44.99 (34.28)     3:19.22 (34.23)     3:53.72 (34.50)     4:28.15 (34.43)
        5:02.54 (34.39)     5:37.19 (34.65)     6:11.77 (34.58)     6:46.56 (34.79)
        7:21.04 (34.48)     7:55.64 (34.60)     8:30.40 (34.76)     9:05.40 (35.00)
        9:39.92 (34.52)    10:14.93 (35.01)    10:49.46 (34.53)    11:23.87 (34.41)
       11:58.56 (34.69)    12:33.04 (34.48)    13:07.79 (34.75)    13:42.15 (34.36)
       14:16.41 (34.26)    14:50.77 (34.36)    15:25.25 (34.48)    16:00.00 (34.75)
       16:34.56 (34.56)    17:09.03 (34.47)    17:43.12 (34.09)    18:17.09 (33.97)
       18:49.65 (32.56)
 15 Balbo, Megan        14 Njs Zones           18:52.96   19:38.99        
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)     1:38.09 (34.22)     2:12.70 (34.61)
        2:47.29 (34.59)     3:22.57 (35.28)     3:57.91 (35.34)     4:33.67 (35.76)
        5:09.65 (35.98)     5:45.33 (35.68)     6:21.08 (35.75)     6:57.50 (36.42)
        7:33.23 (35.73)     8:09.34 (36.11)     8:45.26 (35.92)     9:21.62 (36.36)
        9:58.12 (36.50)    10:34.38 (36.26)    11:10.50 (36.12)    11:46.57 (36.07)
       12:23.08 (36.51)    12:59.68 (36.60)    13:36.35 (36.67)    14:13.25 (36.90)
       14:50.05 (36.80)    15:27.17 (37.12)    16:03.94 (36.77)    16:41.21 (37.27)
       17:17.98 (36.77)    17:53.48 (35.50)    18:29.49 (36.01)    19:05.14 (35.65)
       19:38.99 (33.85)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                56.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan       13 MA Zone Team           58.72      57.98         11  
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)                                        
  2 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   1:00.14      58.91          9  
                  28.81       58.91 (30.10)                                        
  3 Chen, Grace         13 NI                     59.86      59.38          8  
                  28.54       59.38 (30.84)                                        
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate    13 METRO                1:01.47      59.67          7  
                  29.38       59.67 (30.29)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie      13 METRO                1:00.38    1:00.65          6  
                  29.78     1:00.65 (30.87)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Annie     14 NI                   1:00.58    1:00.72          4.5
                  29.82     1:00.72 (30.90)                                        
  6 Schinto, Taylor     13 CT Zone Team         1:01.63    1:00.72          4.5
                  29.59     1:00.72 (31.13)                                        
  8 LaPorte, Madeline   13 Pvs                  1:00.84    1:00.75          3  
                  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)                                        
  9 Matthias, Brooke    13 Pvs                  1:01.21    1:01.09          2  
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)                                        
 10 Proceller, Charlot  13 CT Zone Team         1:01.70    1:01.40          1  
                  29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                56.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             13 MA Zone Team           57.24      58.72 q      
                  28.87       58.72 (29.85)                                        
  2 Chen, Grace               13 NI                     58.92      59.86 q      
                  29.24       59.86 (30.62)                                        
  3 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                     58.86    1:00.14 q      
                  29.47     1:00.14 (30.67)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie            13 METRO                1:00.38    1:00.38 q      
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Annie           14 NI                   1:01.31    1:00.58 q      
                  29.53     1:00.58 (31.05)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  1:00.39    1:00.84 q      
                  29.52     1:00.84 (31.32)                                        
  7 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                    59.97    1:01.21 q      
                  29.65     1:01.21 (31.56)                                        
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate          13 METRO                1:00.13    1:01.47 q      
                  29.47     1:01.47 (32.00)                                        
  9 Schinto, Taylor           13 CT Zone Team         1:00.86    1:01.63 q      
                  30.22     1:01.63 (31.41)                                        
 10 Proceller, Charlotte      13 CT Zone Team         1:00.46    1:01.70 q      
                  29.93     1:01.70 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lipkin, Elaine            13 AD                   1:01.09    1:01.98        
                  30.79     1:01.98 (31.19)                                        
 12 Mayk, Caroline            14 MA Zone Team         1:01.55    1:02.07        
                  30.35     1:02.07 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   1:00.86    1:02.16        
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)                                        
 14 McCauley, Angela          14 AD                   1:02.80    1:02.94        
                  31.03     1:02.94 (31.91)                                        
 15 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones            1:03.82    1:04.84        
                  31.56     1:04.84 (33.28)                                        
 16 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            1:01.58    1:05.00        
                  31.40     1:05.00 (33.60)                                        
 17 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                1:04.98    1:05.29        
                  31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:08.01    2:05.43         11  
                  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)     1:32.60 (32.37)     2:05.43 (32.83)
  2 Chen, Grace         13 NI                   2:08.93    2:07.75          9  
                  29.52     1:01.75 (32.23)     1:35.01 (33.26)     2:07.75 (32.74)
  3 Fletcher, Annie     14 NI                   2:11.22    2:08.74          8  
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)     1:35.83 (33.55)     2:08.74 (32.91)
  4 McNeary, Claire     14 METRO                2:08.19    2:09.21          7  
                  30.18     1:02.86 (32.68)     1:36.29 (33.43)     2:09.21 (32.92)
  5 Lipkin, Elaine      13 AD                   2:11.75    2:10.12          6  
                  31.50     1:04.20 (32.70)     1:37.69 (33.49)     2:10.12 (32.43)
  6 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team         2:11.82    2:11.04          5  
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:11.04 (33.52)
  7 Donlan, Emma        14 CT Zone Team         2:11.68    2:11.80          4  
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)     1:38.35 (33.49)     2:11.80 (33.45)
  8 Stansbury, Clare    14 AD                   2:12.42    2:12.09          3  
                  31.61     1:04.79 (33.18)     1:38.68 (33.89)     2:12.09 (33.41)
  9 Ye, Alice           13 METRO                2:11.26    2:12.64          2  
                  31.00     1:04.50 (33.50)     1:38.63 (34.13)     2:12.64 (34.01)
 10 Didomenico, Tess    14 CT Zone Team         2:12.13    2:16.99          1  
                  31.60     1:05.90 (34.30)     1:41.54 (35.64)     2:16.99 (35.45)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:05.18    2:08.01 q      
                  30.02     1:02.36 (32.34)     1:35.33 (32.97)     2:08.01 (32.68)
  2 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                2:06.45    2:08.19 q      
                  29.88     1:02.39 (32.51)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.19 (32.83)
  3 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   2:10.19    2:08.93 q      
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:35.57 (33.48)     2:08.93 (33.36)
  4 Fletcher, Annie           14 NI                   2:09.37    2:11.22 q      
                  30.41     1:02.93 (32.52)     1:37.04 (34.11)     2:11.22 (34.18)
  5 Ye, Alice                 13 METRO                2:09.24    2:11.26 q      
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)     1:37.94 (33.87)     2:11.26 (33.32)
  6 Donlan, Emma              14 CT Zone Team         2:13.91    2:11.68 q      
                  31.55     1:05.03 (33.48)     1:38.92 (33.89)     2:11.68 (32.76)
  7 Lipkin, Elaine            13 AD                   2:10.98    2:11.75 q      
                  31.60     1:04.80 (33.20)     1:38.61 (33.81)     2:11.75 (33.14)
  8 Wallace, Maggie           14 MA Zone Team         2:12.34    2:11.82 q      
                  30.57     1:03.77 (33.20)     1:37.83 (34.06)     2:11.82 (33.99)
  9 Didomenico, Tess          14 CT Zone Team         2:14.84    2:12.13 q      
                  30.61     1:03.02 (32.41)     1:36.90 (33.88)     2:12.13 (35.23)
 10 Stansbury, Clare          14 AD                   2:13.61    2:12.42 q      
                  31.95     1:05.39 (33.44)     1:39.18 (33.79)     2:12.42 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   2:11.63    2:13.40        
                  30.88     1:04.23 (33.35)     1:38.61 (34.38)     2:13.40 (34.79)
 12 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  2:10.59    2:14.38        
                  31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)     1:39.85 (34.78)     2:14.38 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mayk, Caroline            14 MA Zone Team              NT    2:14.55        
                  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)     1:40.71 (34.56)     2:14.55 (33.84)
 14 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            2:16.57    2:14.60        
                  31.45     1:05.20 (33.75)     1:40.74 (35.54)     2:14.60 (33.86)
 15 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  2:12.26    2:16.82        
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)     1:40.93 (35.51)     2:16.82 (35.89)
 16 Griffin, Hannah           13 MAINE                2:18.16    2:17.65        
                  31.94     1:06.12 (34.18)     1:41.73 (35.61)     2:17.65 (35.92)
 17 Hartwig, Abby             14 Njs Zones            2:18.94    2:20.99        
                  32.54     1:08.01 (35.47)     1:44.60 (36.59)     2:20.99 (36.39)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raab, Allie         13 MA Zone Team         1:05.89    1:04.74         11  
                  30.80     1:04.74 (33.94)                                        
  2 Woods, Nora         13 MA Zone Team         1:07.64    1:06.31          9  
                  31.56     1:06.31 (34.75)                                        
  3 Morse, Natalie      14 AD                   1:07.34    1:07.16          8  
                  32.16     1:07.16 (35.00)                                        
  4 Evans, Becca        13 NI                   1:09.65    1:07.49          7  
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)                                        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                1:09.73    1:08.49          6  
                  32.54     1:08.49 (35.95)                                        
  6 Nelson, Olivia      14 AD                   1:09.95    1:08.58          5  
                  31.91     1:08.58 (36.67)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace       13 METRO                1:09.17    1:08.64          4  
                  32.65     1:08.64 (35.99)                                        
  8 Wu, Grace           13 Pvs                  1:09.16    1:08.97          3  
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)                                        
  9 Edwards, Caitlyn    14 AM                   1:09.90    1:09.80          2  
                  32.19     1:09.80 (37.61)                                        
 10 Bailey, Alana       13 Pvs                  1:11.27    1:09.93          1  
                  33.88     1:09.93 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team         1:04.50    1:05.89 q      
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)                                        
  2 Morse, Natalie            14 AD                   1:07.48    1:07.34 q      
                  32.17     1:07.34 (35.17)                                        
  3 Woods, Nora               13 MA Zone Team         1:06.74    1:07.64 q      
                  32.18     1:07.64 (35.46)                                        
  4 Wu, Grace                 13 Pvs                  1:07.66    1:09.16 q      
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace             13 METRO                1:08.61    1:09.17 q      
                  32.52     1:09.17 (36.65)                                        
  6 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:07.15    1:09.65 q      
                  32.68     1:09.65 (36.97)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                1:08.14    1:09.73 q      
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)                                        
  8 Edwards, Caitlyn          14 AM                   1:07.84    1:09.90 q      
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)                                        
  9 Nelson, Olivia            14 AD                   1:10.20    1:09.95 q      
                  32.69     1:09.95 (37.26)                                        
 10 Bailey, Alana             13 Pvs                  1:07.82    1:11.27 q      
                  33.92     1:11.27 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piascik, Emma             14 Njs Zones            1:13.03    1:11.68        
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 12 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   1:09.51    1:12.07        
                  33.88     1:12.07 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Molnar, Jenna             13 CT Zone Team         1:12.06    1:12.49        
                  33.65     1:12.49 (38.84)                                        
 14 Grune, Heather            14 AM                   1:11.13    1:12.68        
                  34.60     1:12.68 (38.08)                                        
 15 Dickinson, Samantha       14 CT Zone Team         1:14.39    1:13.67        
                  34.90     1:13.67 (38.77)                                        
 16 Ascolese, Kea             14 Njs Zones            1:12.47    1:15.18        
                  35.21     1:15.18 (39.97)                                        
 17 Friel, Brooklynn          14 MAINE                1:13.36    1:15.45        
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raab, Allie         13 MA Zone Team         2:25.53    2:21.43         11  
                  32.61     1:08.22 (35.61)     1:45.12 (36.90)     2:21.43 (36.31)
  2 Evans, Becca        13 NI                   2:29.85    2:24.76          9  
                  32.87     1:09.95 (37.08)     1:47.36 (37.41)     2:24.76 (37.40)
  3 Woods, Nora         13 MA Zone Team         2:27.30    2:24.82          8  
                  32.32     1:08.94 (36.62)     1:46.58 (37.64)     2:24.82 (38.24)
  4 Morse, Natalie      14 AD                   2:27.94    2:27.82          7  
                  34.12     1:11.60 (37.48)     1:49.77 (38.17)     2:27.82 (38.05)
  5 Wu, Grace           13 Pvs                  2:28.81    2:29.86          6  
                  32.86     1:10.05 (37.19)     1:49.37 (39.32)     2:29.86 (40.49)
  6 Bailey, Alana       13 Pvs                  2:32.98    2:31.24          5  
                  34.33     1:11.99 (37.66)     1:51.24 (39.25)     2:31.24 (40.00)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                2:30.17    2:31.56          4  
                  33.61     1:13.00 (39.39)     1:52.86 (39.86)     2:31.56 (38.70)
  8 Stevenson, Riley    14 AM                   2:33.58    2:32.64          3  
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)     1:52.73 (39.51)     2:32.64 (39.91)
  9 Baggett, Mia        13 NI                   2:33.01    2:32.65          2  
                  33.24     1:11.68 (38.44)     1:52.65 (40.97)     2:32.65 (40.00)
 10 Molnar, Jenna       13 CT Zone Team         2:33.88    2:37.86          1  
                  34.74     1:14.10 (39.36)     1:56.25 (42.15)     2:37.86 (41.61)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team         2:20.99    2:25.53 q      
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)     1:48.37 (37.90)     2:25.53 (37.16)
  2 Woods, Nora               13 MA Zone Team         2:23.50    2:27.30 q      
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:48.31 (38.53)     2:27.30 (38.99)
  3 Morse, Natalie            14 AD                   2:24.68    2:27.94 q      
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:49.73 (37.95)     2:27.94 (38.21)
  4 Wu, Grace                 13 Pvs                  2:26.46    2:28.81 q      
                  33.11     1:10.54 (37.43)     1:49.15 (38.61)     2:28.81 (39.66)
  5 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:24.79    2:29.85 q      
                  34.10     1:12.24 (38.14)     1:51.53 (39.29)     2:29.85 (38.32)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                2:28.87    2:30.17 q      
                  33.25     1:11.69 (38.44)     1:51.13 (39.44)     2:30.17 (39.04)
  7 Bailey, Alana             13 Pvs                  2:28.86    2:32.98 q      
                  35.30     1:13.97 (38.67)     1:54.00 (40.03)     2:32.98 (38.98)
  8 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   2:31.21    2:33.01 q      
                  34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)     1:52.15 (40.27)     2:33.01 (40.86)
  9 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   2:31.15    2:33.58 q      
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.08 (39.74)     2:33.58 (39.50)
 10 Molnar, Jenna             13 CT Zone Team         2:38.96    2:33.88 q      
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)     1:53.14 (40.02)     2:33.88 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Olivia            14 AD                   2:32.89    2:34.31        
                  34.26     1:13.64 (39.38)     1:53.08 (39.44)     2:34.31 (41.23)
 12 Baione, Rebecca           14 METRO                2:30.00    2:34.62        
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)     1:53.86 (40.65)     2:34.62 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickinson, Samantha       14 CT Zone Team         2:37.06    2:36.13        
                  35.80     1:15.69 (39.89)     1:56.55 (40.86)     2:36.13 (39.58)
 14 Edwards, Caitlyn          14 AM                   2:32.80    2:37.00        
                  34.99     1:14.25 (39.26)     1:55.21 (40.96)     2:37.00 (41.79)
 15 Ascolese, Kea             14 Njs Zones            2:36.63    2:37.39        
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:56.93 (41.34)     2:37.39 (40.46)
 16 Piascik, Emma             14 Njs Zones            2:33.76    2:37.97        
                  35.58     1:15.22 (39.64)     1:56.51 (41.29)     2:37.97 (41.46)
 17 Friel, Brooklynn          14 MAINE                2:42.72    2:54.32        
                  37.98     1:20.69 (42.71)     2:07.97 (47.28)     2:54.32 (46.35)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                55.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthias, Brooke    13 Pvs                    58.85      58.13         11  
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)                                        
  2 Wollen, Mikayla     14 CT Zone Team           58.71      58.38          9  
                  27.45       58.38 (30.93)                                        
  3 Strickland, Gwendo  14 CT Zone Team           59.28      58.44          8  
                  27.78       58.44 (30.66)                                        
  4 Corby, Emma         14 NI                     59.48      59.03          7  
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda      13 METRO                  59.36      59.46          6  
                  27.85       59.46 (31.61)                                        
  6 Mayk, Caroline      14 MA Zone Team         1:00.62      59.48          5  
                  28.03       59.48 (31.45)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily       13 METRO                1:00.28      59.82          4  
                  28.27       59.82 (31.55)                                        
  8 MacSwan, Shelby     14 NI                   1:01.03    1:00.79          3  
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)                                        
  9 Lenhart, Jaclyn     14 AM                   1:02.13    1:01.78          2  
                  28.50     1:01.78 (33.28)                                        
 10 Lipkin, Elaine      13 AD                   1:01.82    1:02.09          1  
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                55.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wollen, Mikayla           14 CT Zone Team           58.99      58.71 q      
                  27.46       58.71 (31.25)                                        
  2 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                    58.14      58.85 q      
                  27.62       58.85 (31.23)                                        
  3 Strickland, Gwendolyn     14 CT Zone Team           59.39      59.28 q      
                  28.06       59.28 (31.22)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda            13 METRO                  59.76      59.36 q      
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
  5 Corby, Emma               14 NI                   1:00.68      59.48 q      
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily             13 METRO                  59.89    1:00.28 q      
                  28.56     1:00.28 (31.72)                                        
  7 Mayk, Caroline            14 MA Zone Team           59.80    1:00.62 q      
                  28.80     1:00.62 (31.82)                                        
  8 MacSwan, Shelby           14 NI                   1:00.30    1:01.03 q      
                  28.23     1:01.03 (32.80)                                        
  9 Lipkin, Elaine            13 AD                   1:01.82    1:01.82 q      
                  29.32     1:01.82 (32.50)                                        
 10 Lenhart, Jaclyn           14 AM                   1:01.37    1:02.13 q      
                  28.74     1:02.13 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            1:04.94    1:02.15        
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)                                        
 12 Ledwith, Madison          14 MA Zone Team         1:01.02    1:02.36        
                  29.19     1:02.36 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christy, Megan            14 AM                   1:02.46    1:02.80        
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)                                        
 14 Bailey, Alana             13 Pvs                  1:00.46    1:03.31        
                  30.29     1:03.31 (33.02)                                        
 15 Friel, Brooklynn          14 MAINE                1:03.45    1:03.70        
                  30.54     1:03.70 (33.16)                                        
 16 Bianco, Gabby             14 AD                   1:03.89    1:03.81        
                  29.23     1:03.81 (34.58)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:01.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corby, Emma         14 NI                   2:11.86    2:08.33         11  
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:34.77 (32.81)     2:08.33 (33.56)
  2 Matthias, Brooke    13 Pvs                  2:10.57    2:10.26          9  
                  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:35.12 (34.19)     2:10.26 (35.14)
  3 Kelly, Rose         13 METRO                2:11.31    2:10.32          8  
                  28.23     1:01.50 (33.27)     1:34.94 (33.44)     2:10.32 (35.38)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    14 AD                   2:14.22    2:11.24          7  
                  30.29     1:03.71 (33.42)     1:37.95 (34.24)     2:11.24 (33.29)
  5 Morse, Natalie      14 AD                   2:14.81    2:13.35          6  
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)     1:38.88 (34.57)     2:13.35 (34.47)
  6 Strickland, Gwendo  14 CT Zone Team         2:13.22    2:15.23          5  
                  30.27     1:04.71 (34.44)     1:40.01 (35.30)     2:15.23 (35.22)
  7 MacSwan, Shelby     14 NI                   2:16.09    2:15.39          4  
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:39.15 (35.39)     2:15.39 (36.24)
  8 Pocsik, Alli        14 CT Zone Team         2:15.47    2:15.46          3  
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)     1:40.07 (35.10)     2:15.46 (35.39)
  9 McKinley, Sophie    14 Pvs                  2:17.17    2:16.47          2  
                  30.22     1:05.28 (35.06)   2:16.47 (1:11.19)                    
 -- Ye, Alice           13 METRO                2:13.48         DQ        
                  29.13     1:03.07 (33.94)     1:38.98 (35.91)          DQ (36.15)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:01.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  2:08.95    2:10.57 q      
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:35.79 (33.93)     2:10.57 (34.78)
  2 Kelly, Rose               13 METRO                2:11.88    2:11.31 q      
                  27.96     1:01.72 (33.76)     1:36.66 (34.94)     2:11.31 (34.65)
  3 Corby, Emma               14 NI                   2:11.13    2:11.86 q      
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)     1:37.97 (35.28)     2:11.86 (33.89)
  4 Strickland, Gwendolyn     14 CT Zone Team         2:14.76    2:13.22 q      
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:13.22 (34.21)
  5 Ye, Alice                 13 METRO                2:10.34    2:13.48 q      
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)     1:37.72 (35.08)     2:13.48 (35.76)
  6 Dixon, Alexandra          14 AD                   2:11.51    2:14.22 q      
                  29.97     1:03.39 (33.42)     1:38.07 (34.68)     2:14.22 (36.15)
  7 Morse, Natalie            14 AD                   2:13.65    2:14.81 q      
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:39.38 (34.68)     2:14.81 (35.43)
  8 Pocsik, Alli              14 CT Zone Team         2:14.83    2:15.47 q      
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:39.53 (35.39)     2:15.47 (35.94)
  9 MacSwan, Shelby           14 NI                   2:14.26    2:16.09 q      
                  29.03     1:03.20 (34.17)     1:39.04 (35.84)     2:16.09 (37.05)
 10 McKinley, Sophie          14 Pvs                  2:19.23    2:17.17 q      
                  30.36     1:04.67 (34.31)   2:17.17 (1:12.50)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayk, Caroline            14 MA Zone Team         2:13.41    2:18.09        
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:41.57 (36.29)     2:18.09 (36.52)
 12 Smith, Emily              14 AM                   2:16.35    2:19.01        
                  29.33     1:04.08 (34.75)     1:42.32 (38.24)     2:19.01 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lenhart, Jaclyn           14 AM                   2:14.61    2:20.36        
                  30.10     1:04.19 (34.09)     1:40.96 (36.77)     2:20.36 (39.40)
 14 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            2:30.75    2:25.59        
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)     1:48.10 (39.52)     2:25.59 (37.49)
 15 Balbo, Megan              14 Njs Zones            2:31.94    2:32.76        
                  33.07     1:12.02 (38.95)     1:52.40 (40.38)     2:32.76 (40.36)
 -- Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team         2:10.92         DQ        
                  29.28     1:03.59 (34.31)     1:38.53 (34.94)          DQ (34.05)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:03.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan       13 MA Zone Team         2:11.50    2:07.61         11  
                  27.12       59.78 (32.66)     1:38.32 (38.54)     2:07.61 (29.29)
  2 Raab, Allie         13 MA Zone Team         2:10.83    2:07.85          9  
                  28.68     1:02.14 (33.46)     1:38.72 (36.58)     2:07.85 (29.13)
  3 Evans, Becca        13 NI                   2:12.73    2:08.40          8  
                  28.12     1:01.47 (33.35)     1:38.81 (37.34)     2:08.40 (29.59)
  4 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:13.18    2:11.11          7  
                  27.99     1:00.13 (32.14)     1:41.05 (40.92)     2:11.11 (30.06)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   14 METRO                2:13.26    2:11.65          6  
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)     1:41.50 (39.55)     2:11.65 (30.15)
  6 Corby, Emma         14 NI                   2:15.57    2:12.62          5  
                  29.15     1:05.00 (35.85)     1:42.92 (37.92)     2:12.62 (29.70)
  7 Lipkin, Elaine      13 AD                   2:14.52    2:12.94          4  
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:43.05 (40.62)     2:12.94 (29.89)
  8 Ye, Alice           13 METRO                2:12.50    2:13.46          2.5
                  28.81     1:01.97 (33.16)     1:42.33 (40.36)     2:13.46 (31.13)
  8 Strickland, Gwendo  14 CT Zone Team         2:14.71    2:13.46          2.5
                  28.15     1:02.97 (34.82)     1:43.19 (40.22)     2:13.46 (30.27)
 10 Morse, Natalie      14 AD                   2:14.40    2:15.10          1  
                  29.16     1:05.12 (35.96)     1:43.56 (38.44)     2:15.10 (31.54)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:03.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team         2:08.50    2:10.83 q      
                  28.76     1:02.80 (34.04)     1:40.68 (37.88)     2:10.83 (30.15)
  2 Scott, Morgan             13 MA Zone Team         2:07.81    2:11.50 q      
                  28.03     1:01.09 (33.06)     1:39.56 (38.47)     2:11.50 (31.94)
  3 Ye, Alice                 13 METRO                2:11.53    2:12.50 q      
                  28.46     1:02.02 (33.56)     1:41.80 (39.78)     2:12.50 (30.70)
  4 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:10.73    2:12.73 q      
                  29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:42.56 (38.82)     2:12.73 (30.17)
  5 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:12.49    2:13.18 q      
                  28.28     1:01.27 (32.99)     1:42.44 (41.17)     2:13.18 (30.74)
  6 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                2:11.61    2:13.26 q      
                  28.95     1:02.51 (33.56)     1:42.92 (40.41)     2:13.26 (30.34)
  7 Morse, Natalie            14 AD                   2:14.21    2:14.40 q      
                  29.55     1:05.24 (35.69)     1:43.29 (38.05)     2:14.40 (31.11)
  8 Lipkin, Elaine            13 AD                   2:12.59    2:14.52 q      
                  29.08     1:02.44 (33.36)     1:43.30 (40.86)     2:14.52 (31.22)
  9 Strickland, Gwendolyn     14 CT Zone Team         2:15.37    2:14.71 q      
                  28.63     1:03.75 (35.12)     1:43.92 (40.17)     2:14.71 (30.79)
 10 Corby, Emma               14 NI                   2:09.59    2:15.57 q      
                  29.35     1:04.86 (35.51)     1:44.30 (39.44)     2:15.57 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christy, Megan            14 AM                   2:12.65    2:15.84        
                  29.74     1:05.06 (35.32)     1:44.50 (39.44)     2:15.84 (31.34)
 12 Bailey, Alana             13 Pvs                  2:16.14    2:15.91        
                  29.23     1:05.07 (35.84)     1:45.17 (40.10)     2:15.91 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huffman, Lexie            14 Pvs                  2:14.33    2:17.42        
                  29.10     1:06.16 (37.06)     1:46.93 (40.77)     2:17.42 (30.49)
 14 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            2:16.22    2:18.23        
                  30.92     1:04.09 (33.17)     1:45.73 (41.64)     2:18.23 (32.50)
 15 Wollen, Mikayla           14 CT Zone Team         2:17.14    2:18.89        
                  28.29     1:03.38 (35.09)     1:46.55 (43.17)     2:18.89 (32.34)
 16 Piascik, Emma             14 Njs Zones            2:17.52    2:22.92        
                  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)     1:49.50 (41.08)     2:22.92 (33.42)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:23.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raab, Allie         13 MA Zone Team         4:34.97    4:30.62         11  
                  28.93     1:02.49 (33.56)     1:37.99 (35.50)     2:13.45 (35.46)
        2:51.41 (37.96)     3:29.13 (37.72)     4:01.10 (31.97)     4:30.62 (29.52)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 METRO                4:36.34    4:37.14          9  
                  29.32     1:02.21 (32.89)     1:37.36 (35.15)     2:11.44 (34.08)
        2:52.76 (41.32)     3:35.16 (42.40)     4:06.82 (31.66)     4:37.14 (30.32)
  3 McNeary, Claire     14 METRO                4:39.55    4:37.36          8  
                  29.77     1:03.44 (33.67)     1:38.48 (35.04)     2:13.33 (34.85)
        2:53.36 (40.03)     3:34.51 (41.15)     4:06.57 (32.06)     4:37.36 (30.79)
  4 Evans, Becca        13 NI                   4:48.41    4:37.83          7  
                  29.99     1:05.22 (35.23)     1:41.01 (35.79)     2:16.19 (35.18)
        2:55.56 (39.37)     3:34.90 (39.34)     4:06.95 (32.05)     4:37.83 (30.88)
  5 Lipkin, Elaine      13 AD                   4:41.11    4:40.32          6  
                  30.03     1:03.65 (33.62)     1:38.70 (35.05)     2:12.73 (34.03)
        2:54.90 (42.17)     3:36.74 (41.84)     4:09.39 (32.65)     4:40.32 (30.93)
  6 Craig, Molly        14 NI                   4:45.45    4:41.14          5  
                  29.89     1:04.77 (34.88)     1:39.41 (34.64)     2:13.63 (34.22)
        2:55.54 (41.91)     3:37.50 (41.96)     4:09.97 (32.47)     4:41.14 (31.17)
  7 Wallace, Maggie     14 MA Zone Team         4:43.30    4:44.64          4  
                  29.77     1:04.51 (34.74)     1:40.64 (36.13)     2:15.99 (35.35)
        2:58.59 (42.60)     3:42.04 (43.45)     4:13.62 (31.58)     4:44.64 (31.02)
  8 Christy, Megan      14 AM                   4:47.43    4:47.58          3  
                  30.85     1:05.17 (34.32)     1:42.80 (37.63)     2:19.59 (36.79)
        3:01.52 (41.93)     3:42.21 (40.69)     4:15.88 (33.67)     4:47.58 (31.70)
  9 McKinley, Sophie    14 Pvs                  4:49.03    4:48.33          2  
                  30.56     1:05.87 (35.31)     1:42.70 (36.83)     2:18.59 (35.89)
        3:01.13 (42.54)     3:43.76 (42.63)     4:16.40 (32.64)     4:48.33 (31.93)
 10 Gupton, Madison     13 Pvs                  4:50.87    4:49.71          1  
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)     1:40.01 (34.93)     2:15.52 (35.51)
        2:59.57 (44.05)     3:44.35 (44.78)     4:17.14 (32.79)     4:49.71 (32.57)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:23.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               13 MA Zone Team         4:35.27    4:34.97 q      
                  29.32     1:02.92 (33.60)     1:39.14 (36.22)     2:14.53 (35.39)
        2:53.51 (38.98)     3:32.62 (39.11)     4:04.80 (32.18)     4:34.97 (30.17)
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 METRO                4:36.17    4:36.34 q      
                  28.35     1:00.92 (32.57)     1:35.43 (34.51)     2:09.72 (34.29)
        2:50.12 (40.40)     3:32.57 (42.45)     4:04.87 (32.30)     4:36.34 (31.47)
  3 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                4:35.43    4:39.55 q      
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)     1:38.68 (34.98)     2:13.26 (34.58)
        2:53.73 (40.47)     3:34.93 (41.20)     4:08.38 (33.45)     4:39.55 (31.17)
  4 Lipkin, Elaine            13 AD                   4:45.06    4:41.11 q      
                  30.16     1:04.43 (34.27)     1:38.92 (34.49)     2:13.82 (34.90)
        2:55.03 (41.21)     3:37.40 (42.37)     4:10.25 (32.85)     4:41.11 (30.86)
  5 Wallace, Maggie           14 MA Zone Team         4:41.18    4:43.30 q      
                  30.30     1:05.14 (34.84)     1:39.70 (34.56)     2:16.12 (36.42)
        2:58.11 (41.99)     3:41.32 (43.21)     4:12.97 (31.65)     4:43.30 (30.33)
  6 Craig, Molly              14 NI                   4:45.09    4:45.45 q      
                  30.02     1:05.40 (35.38)     1:40.32 (34.92)     2:15.24 (34.92)
        2:58.52 (43.28)     3:41.16 (42.64)     4:13.87 (32.71)     4:45.45 (31.58)
  7 Christy, Megan            14 AM                   4:46.55    4:47.43 q      
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)     1:45.16 (37.45)     2:21.72 (36.56)
        3:01.92 (40.20)     3:42.11 (40.19)     4:15.58 (33.47)     4:47.43 (31.85)
  8 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   4:39.66    4:48.41 q      
                  30.56     1:06.74 (36.18)     1:42.95 (36.21)     2:18.50 (35.55)
        2:59.89 (41.39)     3:41.78 (41.89)     4:16.06 (34.28)     4:48.41 (32.35)
  9 McKinley, Sophie          14 Pvs                  4:44.61    4:49.03 q      
                  30.41     1:05.39 (34.98)     1:41.79 (36.40)     2:17.59 (35.80)
        3:00.48 (42.89)     3:43.09 (42.61)     4:15.98 (32.89)     4:49.03 (33.05)
 10 Gupton, Madison           13 Pvs                  4:50.05    4:50.87 q      
                  30.95     1:04.91 (33.96)     1:40.77 (35.86)     2:16.93 (36.16)
        3:00.72 (43.79)     3:44.71 (43.99)     4:17.72 (33.01)     4:50.87 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pinto, Aidan              13 Njs Zones            4:53.00    4:52.86        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)     1:42.57 (36.15)     2:19.44 (36.87)
        3:01.18 (41.74)     3:44.07 (42.89)     4:19.00 (34.93)     4:52.86 (33.86)
 12 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   4:48.01    4:53.80        
                  31.64     1:08.10 (36.46)     1:44.84 (36.74)     2:21.26 (36.42)
        3:03.95 (42.69)     3:45.66 (41.71)     4:20.53 (34.87)     4:53.80 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Donlan, Emma              14 CT Zone Team         4:53.19    4:54.39        
                  31.64     1:06.68 (35.04)     1:41.85 (35.17)     2:17.23 (35.38)
        3:02.74 (45.51)     3:47.64 (44.90)     4:21.18 (33.54)     4:54.39 (33.21)
 14 Dickinson, Samantha       14 CT Zone Team         4:57.91    5:02.95        
                  32.13     1:11.09 (38.96)     1:50.14 (39.05)     2:29.08 (38.94)
        3:12.67 (43.59)     3:55.35 (42.68)     4:29.76 (34.41)     5:02.95 (33.19)
 15 Balbo, Megan              14 Njs Zones            4:58.16    5:05.53        
                  32.65     1:11.46 (38.81)     1:49.18 (37.72)     2:26.45 (37.27)
        3:11.24 (44.79)     3:56.02 (44.78)     4:31.57 (35.55)     5:05.53 (33.96)
 -- Morse, Natalie            14 AD                   4:44.28         DQ        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:41.72 (37.53)     2:18.73 (37.01)
        2:58.02 (39.29)     3:36.59 (38.57)     4:09.16 (32.57)          DQ (30.90)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:38.83    1:38.36         20  
     1) Scott, Morgan 13                2) Surfus, Taylor 14              
     3) Raab, Allie 13                  4) Ledwith, Madison 14            
                  23.80       49.36 (25.56)     1:14.41 (25.05)     1:38.36 (23.95)
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:39.99    1:38.36         20  
     1) Evans, Becca 13                 2) Corby, Emma 14                 
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 13       4) Chen, Grace 13                 
                  24.50       49.08 (24.58)     1:13.97 (24.89)     1:38.36 (24.39)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  1:40.09    1:40.16         16  
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate 13             2) Brennan, Catie 13              
     3) Duong, Kathleen 13              4) Corcoran, Annabelle 13         
                  25.05       50.29 (25.24)     1:14.89 (24.60)     1:40.16 (25.27)
  4 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  1:41.70    1:40.22         14  
     1) Schinto, Taylor 13              2) Strickland, Gwendolyn 14       
     3) Didomenico, Tess 14             4) Proceller, Charlotte 13        
                  24.89       50.01 (25.12)     1:15.72 (25.71)     1:40.22 (24.50)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.09    1:41.01         12  
     1) Edwards, Caitlyn 14             2) Christy, Megan 14              
     3) Grune, Lindsey 14               4) Matheny, Abigail 14            
                  25.96       51.83 (25.87)     1:16.52 (24.69)     1:41.01 (24.49)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:43.12    1:41.31         10  
     1) Huffman, Lexie 14               2) LaPorte, Madeline 13           
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Bailey, Alana 13               
                  25.25       50.71 (25.46)     1:15.79 (25.08)     1:41.31 (25.52)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:43.26    1:41.44          8  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Stansbury, Clare 14            
     3) Nelson, Olivia 14               4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 14    
                  25.47       51.09 (25.62)     1:15.94 (24.85)     1:41.44 (25.50)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:51.89    1:49.56          6  
     1) Hartwig, Abby 14                2) Ascolese, Kea 14               
     3) Pinto, Aidan 13                 4) Piascik, Emma 14               
                  27.44       54.72 (27.28)     1:21.45 (26.73)     1:49.56 (28.11)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:33.83    3:34.09         22  
     1) Raab, Allie 13                  2) Surfus, Taylor 14              
     3) Ledwith, Madison 14             4) Scott, Morgan 13               
                  26.06       53.74 (53.74)     1:19.56 (25.82)     1:48.43 (54.69)
        2:14.83 (26.40)     2:43.90 (55.47)     3:07.98 (24.08)     3:34.09 (50.19)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:35.49    3:35.84         18  
     1) Evans, Becca 13                 2) Chen, Grace 13                 
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 13       4) Wardner, Katrina 14            
                  26.05       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.04 (25.33)     1:47.47 (53.76)
        2:13.09 (25.62)     2:41.87 (54.40)     3:07.32 (25.45)     3:35.84 (53.97)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  3:36.16    3:36.68         16  
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate 13             2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 14        
     3) Farrell, Caroline 14            4) Duong, Kathleen 13             
                  25.00       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.84 (26.03)     1:48.65 (54.84)
        2:14.93 (26.28)     2:43.32 (54.67)     3:08.80 (25.48)     3:36.68 (53.36)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:38.90    3:39.08         14  
     1) Huffman, Lexie 14               2) Bailey, Alana 13               
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) LaPorte, Madeline 13           
                  26.40       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.89 (26.62)     1:48.84 (54.57)
        2:14.52 (25.68)     2:43.17 (54.33)     3:09.28 (26.11)     3:39.08 (55.91)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:38.38    3:40.88         12  
     1) Grune, Lindsey 14               2) Christy, Megan 14              
     3) Edwards, Caitlyn 14             4) Matheny, Abigail 14            
                  26.26       55.23 (55.23)     1:22.21 (26.98)     1:51.68 (56.45)
        2:18.46 (26.78)     2:48.63 (56.95)     3:13.45 (24.82)     3:40.88 (52.25)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  3:44.85    3:41.10         10  
     1) Didomenico, Tess 14             2) Pocsik, Alli 14                
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 13         4) Strickland, Gwendolyn 14       
                  26.89       56.70 (56.70)     1:13.67 (16.97)     1:53.10 (56.40)
        2:18.13 (25.03)     2:47.30 (54.20)     3:12.69 (25.39)     3:41.10 (53.80)
  7 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:42.36    3:43.40          8  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Lipkin, Elaine 13              
     3) Nelson, Olivia 14               4) Stansbury, Clare 14            
                  26.42       54.95 (54.95)     1:22.39 (27.44)     1:51.36 (56.41)
        2:18.21 (26.85)     2:47.51 (56.15)     3:14.37 (26.86)     3:43.40 (55.89)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:51.44    3:55.47          6  
     1) Hartwig, Abby 14                2) Pinto, Aidan 13                
     3) Ascolese, Kea 14                4) Piascik, Emma 14               
                  27.53       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.62 (28.42)     1:57.93 (59.73)
        2:25.14 (27.21)     2:55.45 (57.52)     3:24.27 (28.82)   3:55.47 (1:00.02)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.61        2013 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Mautino, Zukowski, Birdy, McGrath                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:52.23    1:48.34Z        22  
     1) Scott, Morgan 13                2) Raab, Allie 13                 
     3) Mayk, Caroline 14               4) Surfus, Taylor 14              
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)     1:23.33 (26.61)     1:48.34 (25.01)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:54.18    1:52.04         18  
     1) LaPorte, Madeline 13            2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Huffman, Lexie 14              
                  28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)     1:27.24 (26.18)     1:52.04 (24.80)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:51.99    1:52.41         16  
     1) Chen, Grace 13                  2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) MacSwan, Shelby 14              4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  27.92     1:00.80 (32.88)     1:28.29 (27.49)     1:52.41 (24.12)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.02    1:52.46         14  
     1) Grune, Lindsey 14               2) Edwards, Caitlyn 14            
     3) Matheny, Abigail 14             4) Christy, Megan 14              
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:27.23 (26.72)     1:52.46 (25.23)
  5 Metro  'A'                                  1:55.64    1:52.66         12  
     1) Brennan, Catie 13               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Kelly, Rose 13                  4) Melnyk, MaryKate 13            
                  28.66     1:00.86 (32.20)     1:28.01 (27.15)     1:52.66 (24.65)
  6 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:52.00    1:53.39         10  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine 13               2) Morse, Natalie 14              
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 14             4) Nelson, Olivia 14              
                  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)     1:28.54 (27.66)     1:53.39 (24.85)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  1:53.88    1:53.55          8  
     1) Schinto, Taylor 13              2) Molnar, Jenna 13               
     3) Wollen, Mikayla 14              4) Proceller, Charlotte 13        
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)     1:28.44 (27.27)     1:53.55 (25.11)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:06.12         DQ        
     1) Hartwig, Abby 14                2) Ascolese, Kea 14               
     3) Pinto, Aidan 13                 4) Piascik, Emma 14               
                  31.62     1:06.15 (34.53)     1:34.69 (28.54)          DQ (28.07)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:56.47    3:57.69         22  
     1) Scott, Morgan 13                2) Raab, Allie 13                 
     3) Mayk, Caroline 14               4) Surfus, Taylor 14              
                  28.14       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.13 (30.04)   2:02.97 (1:04.88)
        2:30.47 (27.50)     3:02.86 (59.89)     3:28.59 (25.73)     3:57.69 (54.83)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.49    4:03.14         18  
     1) Chen, Grace 13                  2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) Corby, Emma 14                  4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  28.49       59.50 (59.50)     1:32.46 (32.96)   2:10.54 (1:11.04)
        2:38.40 (27.86)     3:10.05 (59.51)     3:34.74 (24.69)     4:03.14 (53.09)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:02.35    4:04.18         16  
     1) Matheny, Abigail 14             2) Edwards, Caitlyn 14            
     3) Lenhart, Jaclyn 14              4) Grune, Lindsey 14              
                  29.13       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.79 (31.90)   2:09.01 (1:09.12)
        2:37.32 (28.31)   3:10.50 (1:01.49)     3:35.63 (25.13)     4:04.18 (53.68)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:04.95    4:05.18         14  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine 13               2) Morse, Natalie 14              
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 14             4) Nelson, Olivia 14              
                  30.48   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:33.71 (32.14)   2:09.49 (1:07.92)
        2:37.64 (28.15)   3:10.13 (1:00.64)     3:35.94 (25.81)     4:05.18 (55.05)
  5 Metro  'A'                                  4:01.97    4:05.36         12  
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate 13             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Kelly, Rose 13                  4) Duong, Kathleen 13             
                  29.41   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:33.43 (32.16)   2:11.34 (1:10.07)
        2:39.18 (27.84)   3:11.96 (1:00.62)     3:37.50 (25.54)     4:05.36 (53.40)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:00.32    4:06.04         10  
     1) LaPorte, Madeline 13            2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Huffman, Lexie 14              
                  30.15   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.64 (32.23)   2:12.58 (1:09.17)
        2:39.50 (26.92)     3:10.64 (58.06)     3:37.21 (26.57)     4:06.04 (55.40)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team  'A'                  4:02.91    4:10.34          8  
     1) Schinto, Taylor 13              2) Molnar, Jenna 13               
     3) Wollen, Mikayla 14              4) Strickland, Gwendolyn 14       
                  29.67   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:34.35 (33.18)   2:13.34 (1:12.17)
        2:41.90 (28.56)   3:14.74 (1:01.40)     3:41.44 (26.70)     4:10.34 (55.60)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:18.27    4:27.61          6  
     1) Hartwig, Abby 14                2) Ascolese, Kea 14               
     3) Pinto, Aidan 13                 4) Piascik, Emma 14               
                  33.60   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:43.94 (35.02)   2:25.76 (1:16.84)
        2:53.71 (27.95)   3:28.00 (1:02.24)     3:56.38 (28.38)     4:27.61 (59.61)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultheis, Cather  16 NI                     24.66      24.69         10  
  1 Mestha, Suhan       16 NI                     24.45      24.69         10  
  3 Abrams, Maria       16 METRO                  25.05      25.00          8  
  4 Santos, Olivia      15 METRO                  25.31      25.21          7  
  5 Williams, Annie     15 AD                     25.22      25.27          6  
  6 Grumski, Kassi      15 AM                     26.42      25.79          5  
  7 Lowery, Marshall    15 MAINE                  26.20      26.05          4  
  8 Kelly, Caroline     16 AD                     26.59      26.58          3  
  9 Mandrgoc, Lizzy     15 Pvs                    26.75      26.80          2  
 10 Freal, Murphy       16 Pvs                    28.74      28.09          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mestha, Suhan             16 NI                     24.26      24.45 q      
  2 Schultheis, Catherine     16 NI                     24.90      24.66 q      
  3 Abrams, Maria             16 METRO                  24.84      25.05 q      
  4 Williams, Annie           15 AD                     25.47      25.22 q      
  5 Santos, Olivia            15 METRO                  25.32      25.31 q      
  6 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                  26.13      26.20 q      
  7 Grumski, Kassi            15 AM                     25.94      26.42 q      
  8 Kelly, Caroline           16 AD                     26.47      26.59 q      
  9 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                    27.52      26.75 q      
 10 Freal, Murphy             16 Pvs                    29.62      28.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team           29.83      29.68        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                50.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultheis, Cather  16 NI                     54.09      53.62         11  
                  25.90       53.62 (27.72)                                        
  2 Mestha, Suhan       16 NI                     54.14      54.10          9  
                  25.67       54.10 (28.43)                                        
  3 Lyman, Olivia       16 METRO                  55.59      54.49          8  
                  26.41       54.49 (28.08)                                        
  4 Abrams, Maria       16 METRO                  56.71      55.66          7  
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Hannah   15 AD                     56.62      56.15          6  
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)                                        
  6 Lowery, Marshall    15 MAINE                  56.69      56.39          5  
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)                                        
  7 Grumski, Kassi      15 AM                     57.07      56.50          4  
                  26.93       56.50 (29.57)                                        
  8 Williams, Annie     15 AD                     56.75      56.81          3  
                  27.57       56.81 (29.24)                                        
  9 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team           57.24      57.24          2  
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)                                        
 10 Mandrgoc, Lizzy     15 Pvs                    58.76      58.58          1  
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                50.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultheis, Catherine     16 NI                     53.99      54.09 q      
                  26.12       54.09 (27.97)                                        
  2 Mestha, Suhan             16 NI                     53.39      54.14 q      
                  25.47       54.14 (28.67)                                        
  3 Lyman, Olivia             16 METRO                  54.21      55.59 q      
                  26.82       55.59 (28.77)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Hannah         15 AD                     56.60      56.62 q      
                  27.44       56.62 (29.18)                                        
  5 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                  56.49      56.69 q      
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)                                        
  6 Abrams, Maria             16 METRO                  54.38      56.71 q      
                  26.95       56.71 (29.76)                                        
  7 Williams, Annie           15 AD                     55.61      56.75 q      
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)                                        
  8 Grumski, Kassi            15 AM                     56.09      57.07 q      
                  27.07       57.07 (30.00)                                        
  9 Hartmann, Heather         15 MA Zone Team           59.89      57.24 q      
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)                                        
 10 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                    57.82      58.61 q      
                  28.05       58.61 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                    58.97      58.76        
                  28.63       58.76 (30.13)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:49.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultheis, Cather  16 NI                   1:57.78    1:55.79         11  
                  27.02       56.53 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.12)     1:55.79 (29.14)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                2:00.84    1:57.18          9  
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:27.04 (30.09)     1:57.18 (30.14)
  3 Lyman, Olivia       16 METRO                1:57.85    1:57.71          8  
                  27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:27.64 (30.56)     1:57.71 (30.07)
  4 King, Erica         15 AM                   1:58.62    1:57.82          7  
                  27.05       56.87 (29.82)     1:27.33 (30.46)     1:57.82 (30.49)
  5 Humphreys, Abby     17 NI                   1:56.66    1:58.49          6  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.52 (30.50)     1:58.49 (30.97)
  6 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team         2:00.67    1:59.93          5  
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)     1:28.75 (31.07)     1:59.93 (31.18)
  7 Valachovic, Natali  15 AD                   2:02.80    2:01.50          4  
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)     1:30.14 (31.08)     2:01.50 (31.36)
  8 Piascik, Beca       16 AD                   2:03.73    2:03.03          3  
                  28.96     1:00.17 (31.21)     1:31.95 (31.78)     2:03.03 (31.08)
  9 Estabrook, Bridget  18 MAINE                2:03.14    2:03.87          2  
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:31.75 (32.33)     2:03.87 (32.12)
 10 Matheny, Meghan     15 AM                   2:03.97    2:06.95          1  
                  29.44     1:00.60 (31.16)     1:33.69 (33.09)     2:06.95 (33.26)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:49.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphreys, Abby           17 NI                   1:55.08    1:56.66 q      
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:26.69 (30.08)     1:56.66 (29.97)
  2 Schultheis, Catherine     16 NI                   1:56.20    1:57.78 q      
                  26.97       56.56 (29.59)     1:27.26 (30.70)     1:57.78 (30.52)
  3 Lyman, Olivia             16 METRO                1:57.85    1:57.85 q      
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:27.41 (30.55)     1:57.85 (30.44)
  4 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:57.57    1:58.62 q      
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:27.99 (30.95)     1:58.62 (30.63)
  5 Hartmann, Heather         15 MA Zone Team         2:00.05    2:00.67 q      
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:29.66 (31.05)     2:00.67 (31.01)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                1:56.78    2:00.84 q      
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:28.84 (31.14)     2:00.84 (32.00)
  7 Valachovic, Natalie       15 AD                   1:58.81    2:02.80 q      
                  29.34     1:00.71 (31.37)     1:31.81 (31.10)     2:02.80 (30.99)
  8 Estabrook, Bridget        18 MAINE                2:05.38    2:03.14 q      
                  28.69     1:00.14 (31.45)     1:31.68 (31.54)     2:03.14 (31.46)
  9 Piascik, Beca             16 AD                   1:58.36    2:03.73 q      
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)     1:32.57 (31.96)     2:03.73 (31.16)
 10 Matheny, Meghan           15 AM                   2:01.53    2:03.97 q      
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:31.37 (32.58)     2:03.97 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                2:03.63    2:06.10        
                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.38 (33.09)     2:06.10 (31.72)
 12 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                  2:06.61    2:08.90        
                  29.98     1:02.26 (32.28)     1:36.04 (33.78)     2:08.90 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team         2:15.55    2:16.78        
                  30.93     1:05.40 (34.47)     1:41.15 (35.75)     2:16.78 (35.63)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                5:16.80    5:09.39         11  
                  28.05       57.86 (29.81)     1:28.31 (30.45)     1:59.38 (31.07)
        2:30.64 (31.26)     3:02.27 (31.63)     3:34.14 (31.87)     4:06.20 (32.06)
        4:38.15 (31.95)     5:09.39 (31.24)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 METRO                5:15.53    5:14.16          9  
                  27.98       58.72 (30.74)     1:29.93 (31.21)     2:01.70 (31.77)
        2:33.37 (31.67)     3:05.65 (32.28)     3:37.94 (32.29)     4:10.32 (32.38)
        4:42.57 (32.25)     5:14.16 (31.59)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Hannah   15 AD                   5:18.24    5:14.57          8  
                  28.58       59.49 (30.91)     1:31.04 (31.55)     2:02.65 (31.61)
        2:34.43 (31.78)     3:06.43 (32.00)     3:38.55 (32.12)     4:10.90 (32.35)
        4:43.28 (32.38)     5:14.57 (31.29)                                        
  4 Caron, Allison      16 AD                   5:29.37    5:16.87          7  
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)     1:34.33 (32.59)     2:06.80 (32.47)
        2:38.60 (31.80)     3:10.42 (31.82)     3:42.22 (31.80)     4:13.99 (31.77)
        4:46.14 (32.15)     5:16.87 (30.73)                                        
  5 Halladay, Jessica   17 NI                   5:26.57    5:17.00          6  
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)     1:33.30 (32.20)     2:05.65 (32.35)
        2:37.99 (32.34)     3:10.51 (32.52)     3:42.77 (32.26)     4:14.96 (32.19)
        4:47.07 (32.11)     5:17.00 (29.93)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team         5:27.02    5:19.32          5  
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)     1:31.84 (32.26)     2:04.19 (32.35)
        2:36.83 (32.64)     3:09.64 (32.81)     3:42.09 (32.45)     4:14.81 (32.72)
        4:47.44 (32.63)     5:19.32 (31.88)                                        
  7 Linsey, Shannon     15 CT Zone Team         5:22.57    5:20.05          4  
                  29.71     1:01.08 (31.37)     1:33.16 (32.08)     2:05.60 (32.44)
        2:38.09 (32.49)     3:10.38 (32.29)     3:42.99 (32.61)     4:15.62 (32.63)
        4:48.33 (32.71)     5:20.05 (31.72)                                        
  8 King, Erica         15 AM                   5:21.70    5:23.74          3  
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:33.28 (32.63)     2:06.11 (32.83)
        2:39.18 (33.07)     3:12.34 (33.16)     3:45.83 (33.49)     4:19.26 (33.43)
        4:52.20 (32.94)     5:23.74 (31.54)                                        
  9 Drake, Katie        16 NI                   5:14.23    5:23.94          2  
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)     1:32.40 (32.72)     2:05.36 (32.96)
        2:38.60 (33.24)     3:12.00 (33.40)     3:45.22 (33.22)     4:18.85 (33.63)
        4:52.33 (33.48)     5:23.94 (31.61)                                        
 10 Grumski, Kassi      15 AM                   5:38.55    5:25.39          1  
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:32.15 (32.28)     2:04.89 (32.74)
        2:38.32 (33.43)     3:11.48 (33.16)     3:45.28 (33.80)     4:19.06 (33.78)
        4:52.86 (33.80)     5:25.39 (32.53)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Katie              16 NI                   5:13.52    5:14.23 q      
                  28.28       58.78 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.32)
        2:32.88 (31.78)     3:05.61 (32.73)     3:37.97 (32.36)     4:10.73 (32.76)
        4:43.60 (32.87)     5:14.23 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia             16 METRO                5:10.30    5:15.53 q      
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:30.59 (31.43)     2:02.83 (32.24)
        2:34.96 (32.13)     3:07.75 (32.79)     3:40.40 (32.65)     4:12.91 (32.51)
        4:44.87 (31.96)     5:15.53 (30.66)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                5:06.21    5:16.80 q      
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)     1:30.34 (31.48)     2:02.60 (32.26)
        2:34.87 (32.27)     3:07.88 (33.01)     3:40.44 (32.56)     4:12.93 (32.49)
        4:45.27 (32.34)     5:16.80 (31.53)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Hannah         15 AD                   5:19.38    5:18.24 q      
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)     1:32.98 (32.15)     2:05.32 (32.34)
        2:37.16 (31.84)     3:09.46 (32.30)     3:41.84 (32.38)     4:14.50 (32.66)
        4:47.13 (32.63)     5:18.24 (31.11)                                        
  5 King, Erica               15 AM                   5:22.89    5:21.70 q      
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)     1:31.12 (32.17)     2:03.67 (32.55)
        2:36.36 (32.69)     3:09.60 (33.24)     3:42.85 (33.25)     4:16.55 (33.70)
        4:49.56 (33.01)     5:21.70 (32.14)                                        
  6 Linsey, Shannon           15 CT Zone Team         5:20.05    5:22.57 q      
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:33.84 (32.34)     2:06.20 (32.36)
        2:38.96 (32.76)     3:11.99 (33.03)     3:44.92 (32.93)     4:18.09 (33.17)
        4:50.74 (32.65)     5:22.57 (31.83)                                        
  7 Halladay, Jessica         17 NI                   5:09.28    5:26.57 q      
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)     1:33.72 (32.68)     2:06.78 (33.06)
        2:40.30 (33.52)     3:13.81 (33.51)     3:47.54 (33.73)     4:20.65 (33.11)
        4:53.91 (33.26)     5:26.57 (32.66)                                        
  8 Hartmann, Heather         15 MA Zone Team         5:16.02    5:27.02 q      
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)     1:34.23 (32.68)     2:07.33 (33.10)
        2:40.54 (33.21)     3:13.91 (33.37)     3:47.19 (33.28)     4:20.72 (33.53)
        4:53.88 (33.16)     5:27.02 (33.14)                                        
  9 Caron, Allison            16 AD                   5:21.64    5:29.37 q      
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)     1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.77 (33.22)
        2:41.06 (33.29)     3:14.39 (33.33)     3:47.95 (33.56)     4:21.60 (33.65)
        4:55.78 (34.18)     5:29.37 (33.59)                                        
 10 Grumski, Kassi            15 AM                   5:23.86    5:38.55 q      
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)     1:36.93 (33.83)     2:11.32 (34.39)
        2:46.23 (34.91)     3:21.12 (34.89)     3:55.75 (34.63)     4:30.63 (34.88)
        5:05.45 (34.82)     5:38.55 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Estabrook, Bridget        18 MAINE                5:35.46    5:41.03        
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:11.67 (34.50)
        2:46.41 (34.74)     3:21.20 (34.79)     3:56.67 (35.47)     4:32.11 (35.44)
        5:07.25 (35.14)     5:41.03 (33.78)                                        
 12 Pegues, Annie             17 MA Zone Team         5:50.08    5:52.07        
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:39.03 (34.93)     2:14.57 (35.54)
        2:50.95 (36.38)     3:27.23 (36.28)     4:03.73 (36.50)     4:40.14 (36.41)
        5:16.56 (36.42)     5:52.07 (35.51)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:03.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO               10:28.67   10:37.16         11  
                  28.20       58.34 (30.14)     1:29.37 (31.03)     2:00.42 (31.05)
        2:31.75 (31.33)     3:03.25 (31.50)     3:35.11 (31.86)     4:07.55 (32.44)
        4:39.70 (32.15)     5:12.48 (32.78)     5:44.96 (32.48)     6:17.84 (32.88)
        6:50.22 (32.38)     7:22.45 (32.23)     7:54.88 (32.43)     8:27.41 (32.53)
        9:00.12 (32.71)     9:32.57 (32.45)    10:05.28 (32.71)    10:37.16 (31.88)
  2 Dougherty, Hannah   15 AD                  11:01.88   10:45.12          9  
                  29.53     1:01.00 (31.47)     1:33.26 (32.26)     2:05.71 (32.45)
        2:38.18 (32.47)     3:10.80 (32.62)     3:43.35 (32.55)     4:15.76 (32.41)
        4:48.41 (32.65)     5:21.34 (32.93)     5:53.80 (32.46)     6:25.99 (32.19)
        6:58.39 (32.40)     7:30.81 (32.42)     8:03.32 (32.51)     8:36.06 (32.74)
        9:08.54 (32.48)     9:41.52 (32.98)    10:14.12 (32.60)    10:45.12 (31.00)
  3 Linsey, Shannon     15 CT Zone Team        10:57.84   10:51.97          8  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.02 (32.64)     2:06.98 (32.96)
        2:39.65 (32.67)     3:12.32 (32.67)     3:45.05 (32.73)     4:17.58 (32.53)
        4:50.43 (32.85)     5:23.39 (32.96)     5:56.04 (32.65)     6:28.75 (32.71)
        7:01.78 (33.03)     7:34.88 (33.10)     8:08.12 (33.24)     8:40.95 (32.83)
        9:14.04 (33.09)     9:46.99 (32.95)    10:19.93 (32.94)    10:51.97 (32.04)
  4 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  10:49.04   10:52.58          7  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.56 (31.49)     2:02.64 (32.08)
        2:35.34 (32.70)     3:08.31 (32.97)     3:42.00 (33.69)     4:14.92 (32.92)
        4:48.54 (33.62)     5:21.68 (33.14)     5:54.84 (33.16)     6:28.22 (33.38)
        7:02.15 (33.93)     7:35.30 (33.15)     8:08.61 (33.31)     8:42.27 (33.66)
        9:15.66 (33.39)     9:49.27 (33.61)    10:22.12 (32.85)    10:52.58 (30.46)
  5 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team        11:00.27   10:55.79          6  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:32.89 (32.33)     2:05.61 (32.72)
        2:39.11 (33.50)     3:12.25 (33.14)     3:45.23 (32.98)     4:17.86 (32.63)
        4:50.72 (32.86)     5:24.24 (33.52)     5:57.73 (33.49)     6:31.05 (33.32)
        7:04.60 (33.55)     7:38.17 (33.57)     8:11.08 (32.91)     8:44.12 (33.04)
        9:17.60 (33.48)     9:50.65 (33.05)    10:23.68 (33.03)    10:55.79 (32.11)
  6 King, Erica         15 AM                  10:55.24   11:01.34          5  
                  28.37       59.55 (31.18)     1:31.72 (32.17)     2:04.47 (32.75)
        2:37.69 (33.22)     3:11.03 (33.34)     3:44.43 (33.40)     4:18.18 (33.75)
        4:52.11 (33.93)     5:25.59 (33.48)     5:59.19 (33.60)     6:32.90 (33.71)
        7:07.15 (34.25)     7:41.09 (33.94)     8:14.86 (33.77)     8:48.67 (33.81)
        9:22.12 (33.45)     9:55.74 (33.62)    10:29.20 (33.46)    11:01.34 (32.14)
  7 Olander, Maddie     17 AM                  11:16.83   11:08.94          4  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:34.01 (33.12)     2:07.16 (33.15)
        2:40.68 (33.52)     3:14.69 (34.01)     3:48.59 (33.90)     4:22.53 (33.94)
        4:56.70 (34.17)     5:30.73 (34.03)     6:04.58 (33.85)     6:38.81 (34.23)
        7:12.80 (33.99)     7:46.76 (33.96)     8:20.69 (33.93)     8:54.20 (33.51)
        9:28.28 (34.08)    10:02.24 (33.96)    10:36.11 (33.87)    11:08.94 (32.83)
  8 Caron, Allison      16 AD                  11:13.58   11:11.65          3  
                  30.15     1:03.04 (32.89)     1:36.44 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.25)
        2:42.61 (32.92)     3:15.76 (33.15)     3:48.88 (33.12)     4:22.52 (33.64)
        4:56.51 (33.99)     5:30.33 (33.82)     6:04.05 (33.72)     6:38.03 (33.98)
        7:12.20 (34.17)     7:46.46 (34.26)     8:21.11 (34.65)     8:55.40 (34.29)
        9:29.76 (34.36)    10:04.25 (34.49)    10:38.59 (34.34)    11:11.65 (33.06)
  9 Conte, Katie        15 METRO               11:03.11   11:12.18          2  
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.82 (33.29)
        2:41.38 (33.56)     3:14.97 (33.59)     3:49.09 (34.12)     4:23.06 (33.97)
        4:57.13 (34.07)     5:30.98 (33.85)     6:04.31 (33.33)     6:38.69 (34.38)
        7:13.44 (34.75)     7:47.19 (33.75)     8:21.49 (34.30)     8:55.82 (34.33)
        9:29.86 (34.04)    10:04.67 (34.81)    10:39.22 (34.55)    11:12.18 (32.96)
 10 Estabrook, Bridget  18 MAINE               11:24.45   11:43.73          1  
                  29.82     1:02.91 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.72)     2:11.40 (34.77)
        2:46.24 (34.84)     3:21.45 (35.21)     3:56.57 (35.12)     4:32.20 (35.63)
        5:07.95 (35.75)     5:43.96 (36.01)     6:20.06 (36.10)     6:56.65 (36.59)
        7:32.61 (35.96)     8:08.92 (36.31)     8:44.91 (35.99)     9:20.93 (36.02)
        9:57.23 (36.30)    10:33.45 (36.22)    11:09.15 (35.70)    11:43.73 (34.58)
 11 Pegues, Annie       17 MA Zone Team              NT   11:55.08        
                  30.56     1:03.72 (33.16)     1:38.37 (34.65)     2:14.10 (35.73)
        2:49.70 (35.60)     3:25.82 (36.12)     4:02.14 (36.32)     4:38.45 (36.31)
        5:14.93 (36.48)     5:51.33 (36.40)     6:28.13 (36.80)     7:04.83 (36.70)
        7:41.54 (36.71)     8:18.30 (36.76)     8:55.12 (36.82)     9:32.27 (37.15)
       10:08.69 (36.42)    10:44.68 (35.99)    11:20.44 (35.76)    11:55.08 (34.64)
 12 Freal, Murphy       16 Pvs                 12:15.66   11:55.47        
                  30.72     1:05.67 (34.95)     1:42.40 (36.73)     2:18.79 (36.39)
        2:54.94 (36.15)     3:31.53 (36.59)     4:08.36 (36.83)     4:44.84 (36.48)
        5:20.96 (36.12)     5:57.00 (36.04)     6:32.97 (35.97)     7:09.31 (36.34)
        7:45.86 (36.55)     8:22.27 (36.41)     8:58.39 (36.12)     9:34.63 (36.24)
       10:10.43 (35.80)    10:46.36 (35.93)    11:21.73 (35.37)    11:55.47 (33.74)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                16:46.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO               17:50.02   17:48.55         11  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)     1:31.81 (31.65)     2:03.91 (32.10)
        2:36.19 (32.28)     3:08.82 (32.63)     3:41.37 (32.55)     4:14.21 (32.84)
        4:46.71 (32.50)     5:19.66 (32.95)     5:52.52 (32.86)     6:25.31 (32.79)
        6:58.19 (32.88)     7:31.27 (33.08)     8:04.38 (33.11)     8:37.23 (32.85)
        9:09.85 (32.62)     9:42.77 (32.92)    10:15.29 (32.52)    10:47.90 (32.61)
       11:20.64 (32.74)    11:53.48 (32.84)    12:26.21 (32.73)    12:58.33 (32.12)
       13:30.48 (32.15)    14:02.89 (32.41)    14:35.14 (32.25)    15:07.42 (32.28)
       15:39.53 (32.11)    16:12.15 (32.62)    16:44.90 (32.75)    17:17.08 (32.18)
       17:48.55 (31.47)
  2 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  18:21.26   18:01.11          9  
                  29.51     1:01.52 (32.01)     1:34.07 (32.55)     2:06.31 (32.24)
        2:39.12 (32.81)     3:11.63 (32.51)     3:44.13 (32.50)     4:16.87 (32.74)
        4:49.82 (32.95)     5:22.98 (33.16)     5:56.05 (33.07)     6:29.66 (33.61)
        7:02.83 (33.17)     7:36.29 (33.46)     8:09.56 (33.27)     8:42.51 (32.95)
        9:15.97 (33.46)     9:49.21 (33.24)    10:21.92 (32.71)    10:54.85 (32.93)
       11:27.98 (33.13)    12:01.26 (33.28)    12:34.29 (33.03)    13:07.60 (33.31)
       13:41.07 (33.47)    14:14.08 (33.01)    14:46.41 (32.33)    15:19.40 (32.99)
       15:52.05 (32.65)    16:25.32 (33.27)    16:57.62 (32.30)    17:30.94 (33.32)
       18:01.11 (30.17)
  3 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team        18:31.79   18:06.54          8  
                  29.43     1:01.36 (31.93)     1:34.46 (33.10)     2:07.80 (33.34)
        2:40.92 (33.12)     3:14.20 (33.28)     3:47.93 (33.73)     4:20.53 (32.60)
        4:53.76 (33.23)     5:27.13 (33.37)     6:00.13 (33.00)     6:33.06 (32.93)
        7:06.44 (33.38)     7:39.50 (33.06)     8:12.84 (33.34)     8:46.00 (33.16)
        9:19.55 (33.55)     9:52.81 (33.26)    10:25.83 (33.02)    10:58.45 (32.62)
       11:31.03 (32.58)    12:04.07 (33.04)    12:37.35 (33.28)    13:10.40 (33.05)
       13:43.40 (33.00)    14:16.64 (33.24)    14:49.74 (33.10)    15:22.95 (33.21)
       15:56.09 (33.14)    16:28.90 (32.81)    17:01.62 (32.72)    17:34.38 (32.76)
       18:06.54 (32.16)
  4 Linsey, Shannon     15 CT Zone Team        18:16.23   18:19.55          7  
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:36.88 (33.43)     2:10.13 (33.25)
        2:43.38 (33.25)     3:16.63 (33.25)     3:50.02 (33.39)     4:23.51 (33.49)
        4:56.90 (33.39)     5:30.39 (33.49)     6:03.86 (33.47)     6:37.18 (33.32)
        7:10.59 (33.41)     7:43.90 (33.31)     8:17.16 (33.26)     8:50.44 (33.28)
        9:23.90 (33.46)     9:57.22 (33.32)    10:30.61 (33.39)    11:04.23 (33.62)
       11:38.11 (33.88)    12:11.77 (33.66)    12:45.40 (33.63)    13:19.05 (33.65)
       13:52.62 (33.57)    14:26.23 (33.61)    15:00.01 (33.78)    15:33.65 (33.64)
       16:07.07 (33.42)    16:40.48 (33.41)    17:14.06 (33.58)    17:47.27 (33.21)
       18:19.55 (32.28)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah   15 AD                  18:21.20   18:24.87          6  
                  29.87     1:01.86 (31.99)     1:34.56 (32.70)     2:07.59 (33.03)
        2:40.82 (33.23)     3:14.15 (33.33)     3:47.77 (33.62)     4:21.15 (33.38)
        4:54.76 (33.61)     5:28.37 (33.61)     6:02.14 (33.77)     6:35.65 (33.51)
        7:09.52 (33.87)     7:43.56 (34.04)     8:17.47 (33.91)     8:51.19 (33.72)
        9:25.30 (34.11)     9:59.21 (33.91)    10:33.23 (34.02)    11:07.35 (34.12)
       11:40.80 (33.45)    12:14.74 (33.94)    12:48.84 (34.10)    13:22.93 (34.09)
       13:56.84 (33.91)    14:30.63 (33.79)    15:04.75 (34.12)    15:38.72 (33.97)
       16:12.73 (34.01)    16:45.87 (33.14)    17:19.69 (33.82)    17:53.23 (33.54)
       18:24.87 (31.64)
  6 Conte, Katie        15 METRO               18:34.04   18:38.01          5  
                  29.97     1:02.60 (32.63)     1:36.27 (33.67)     2:09.96 (33.69)
        2:43.37 (33.41)     3:17.13 (33.76)     3:50.64 (33.51)     4:24.49 (33.85)
        4:59.17 (34.68)     5:32.58 (33.41)     6:06.24 (33.66)     6:39.25 (33.01)
        7:12.69 (33.44)     7:46.01 (33.32)     8:20.32 (34.31)     8:54.27 (33.95)
        9:28.19 (33.92)    10:02.10 (33.91)    10:36.50 (34.40)    11:10.80 (34.30)
       11:45.16 (34.36)    12:19.70 (34.54)    12:54.16 (34.46)    13:28.57 (34.41)
       14:03.38 (34.81)    14:38.03 (34.65)    15:12.11 (34.08)    15:47.05 (34.94)
       16:21.71 (34.66)    16:56.66 (34.95)    17:30.97 (34.31)    18:05.08 (34.11)
       18:38.01 (32.93)
  7 Valachovic, Natali  15 AD                  18:39.58   18:42.75          4  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:39.52 (34.68)     2:14.45 (34.93)
        2:48.89 (34.44)     3:23.77 (34.88)     3:58.41 (34.64)     4:33.10 (34.69)
        5:07.99 (34.89)     5:41.90 (33.91)     6:15.80 (33.90)     6:49.55 (33.75)
        7:23.29 (33.74)     7:57.37 (34.08)     8:31.32 (33.95)     9:05.25 (33.93)
        9:39.17 (33.92)    10:13.23 (34.06)    10:47.62 (34.39)    11:21.55 (33.93)
       11:55.65 (34.10)    12:29.42 (33.77)    13:03.38 (33.96)    13:37.20 (33.82)
       14:10.94 (33.74)    14:44.94 (34.00)    15:19.34 (34.40)    15:53.78 (34.44)
       16:28.17 (34.39)    17:02.74 (34.57)    17:36.87 (34.13)    18:10.31 (33.44)
       18:42.75 (32.44)
  8 Olander, Maddie     17 AM                  18:45.42   18:48.42          3  
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)     1:34.97 (33.14)     2:08.62 (33.65)
        2:42.07 (33.45)     3:15.90 (33.83)     3:49.50 (33.60)     4:23.55 (34.05)
        4:57.52 (33.97)     5:31.30 (33.78)     6:05.37 (34.07)     6:39.51 (34.14)
        7:13.72 (34.21)     7:48.32 (34.60)     8:22.98 (34.66)     8:57.50 (34.52)
        9:32.25 (34.75)    10:07.03 (34.78)    10:41.83 (34.80)    11:16.24 (34.41)
       11:50.11 (33.87)    12:24.59 (34.48)    12:59.25 (34.66)    13:34.03 (34.78)
       14:09.27 (35.24)    14:44.46 (35.19)    15:19.35 (34.89)    15:54.25 (34.90)
       16:29.15 (34.90)    17:04.11 (34.96)    17:39.22 (35.11)    18:14.56 (35.34)
       18:48.42 (33.86)
  9 Matheny, Meghan     15 AM                  18:54.20   18:54.88          2  
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)     1:37.75 (34.05)     2:11.94 (34.19)
        2:46.34 (34.40)     3:20.94 (34.60)     3:55.45 (34.51)     4:29.90 (34.45)
        5:04.75 (34.85)     5:39.05 (34.30)     6:13.65 (34.60)     6:48.09 (34.44)
        7:22.94 (34.85)     7:57.60 (34.66)     8:32.06 (34.46)     9:06.55 (34.49)
        9:41.13 (34.58)    10:15.81 (34.68)    10:50.01 (34.20)    11:24.63 (34.62)
       11:59.33 (34.70)    12:34.16 (34.83)    13:08.84 (34.68)    13:44.00 (35.16)
       14:18.77 (34.77)    14:53.52 (34.75)    15:28.46 (34.94)    16:03.25 (34.79)
       16:37.98 (34.73)    17:13.00 (35.02)    17:47.76 (34.76)    18:22.00 (34.24)
       18:54.88 (32.88)
 10 Estabrook, Bridget  18 MAINE               19:01.34   19:12.91          1  
                  30.92     1:04.89 (33.97)     1:39.69 (34.80)     2:14.63 (34.94)
        2:49.66 (35.03)     3:24.52 (34.86)     3:59.02 (34.50)     4:33.75 (34.73)
        5:08.24 (34.49)     5:42.97 (34.73)     6:17.86 (34.89)     6:52.55 (34.69)
        7:27.22 (34.67)     8:01.97 (34.75)     8:37.29 (35.32)     9:12.44 (35.15)
        9:48.11 (35.67)    10:23.26 (35.15)    10:58.69 (35.43)    11:34.18 (35.49)
       12:09.52 (35.34)    12:44.93 (35.41)    13:20.34 (35.41)    13:55.81 (35.47)
       14:31.09 (35.28)    15:06.45 (35.36)    15:42.11 (35.66)    16:17.39 (35.28)
       16:53.27 (35.88)    17:29.07 (35.80)    18:04.05 (34.98)    18:39.04 (34.99)
       19:12.91 (33.87)
 11 Freal, Murphy       16 Pvs                 20:34.93   20:05.76        
                  31.02     1:05.82 (34.80)     1:41.86 (36.04)     2:17.95 (36.09)
        2:53.80 (35.85)     3:29.79 (35.99)     4:05.82 (36.03)     4:42.00 (36.18)
        5:18.76 (36.76)     5:55.16 (36.40)     6:31.94 (36.78)     7:08.31 (36.37)
        7:44.32 (36.01)     8:21.04 (36.72)     8:57.43 (36.39)     9:33.70 (36.27)
       10:10.70 (37.00)    10:47.46 (36.76)    11:24.44 (36.98)    12:01.70 (37.26)
       12:38.87 (37.17)    13:16.27 (37.40)    13:53.57 (37.30)    14:31.49 (37.92)
       15:08.81 (37.32)    15:46.50 (37.69)    16:24.06 (37.56)    17:01.49 (37.43)
       17:38.66 (37.17)    18:16.24 (37.58)    18:54.23 (37.99)    19:29.52 (35.29)
       20:05.76 (36.24)
 12 Pegues, Annie       17 MA Zone Team        20:28.42   20:11.98        
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:39.91 (35.29)     2:15.64 (35.73)
        2:51.35 (35.71)     3:27.32 (35.97)     4:03.28 (35.96)     4:39.69 (36.41)
        5:16.15 (36.46)     5:52.65 (36.50)     6:29.88 (37.23)     7:06.79 (36.91)
        7:43.51 (36.72)     8:20.74 (37.23)     8:58.10 (37.36)     9:35.85 (37.75)
       10:13.19 (37.34)    10:51.31 (38.12)    11:29.28 (37.97)    12:06.96 (37.68)
       12:45.33 (38.37)    13:23.64 (38.31)    14:01.68 (38.04)    14:39.11 (37.43)
       15:16.64 (37.53)    15:54.09 (37.45)    16:31.25 (37.16)    17:08.63 (37.38)
       17:46.30 (37.67)    18:23.54 (37.24)    19:00.29 (36.75)    19:36.91 (36.62)
       20:11.98 (35.07)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                56.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Annie     15 AD                   1:00.82      59.32         11  
                  28.82       59.32 (30.50)                                        
  2 Lowery, Marshall    15 MAINE                1:00.58    1:00.60          9  
                  29.54     1:00.60 (31.06)                                        
  3 Angulas, Chelsea    15 NI                   1:03.09    1:00.66          8  
                  29.74     1:00.66 (30.92)                                        
  4 Rice, Natasha       15 METRO                1:01.30    1:00.80          7  
                  29.93     1:00.80 (30.87)                                        
  5 Piascik, Beca       16 AD                   1:03.45    1:03.25          6  
                  31.11     1:03.25 (32.14)                                        
  6 Grumski, Kassi      15 AM                   1:06.28    1:03.74          5  
                  30.57     1:03.74 (33.17)                                        
  7 Matheny, Meghan     15 AM                   1:04.55    1:04.08          4  
                  31.30     1:04.08 (32.78)                                        
  8 Estabrook, Bridget  18 MAINE                1:05.39    1:04.40          3  
                  31.48     1:04.40 (32.92)                                        
  9 Linsey, Shannon     15 CT Zone Team         1:04.41    1:04.47          2  
                  31.64     1:04.47 (32.83)                                        
 -- Roberti, Joleen     16 METRO                1:02.24         DQ        
                  29.83          DQ (31.84)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                56.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                1:00.06    1:00.58 q      
                  29.81     1:00.58 (30.77)                                        
  2 Williams, Annie           15 AD                     59.48    1:00.82 q      
                  29.91     1:00.82 (30.91)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha             15 METRO                1:00.29    1:01.30 q      
                  30.00     1:01.30 (31.30)                                        
  4 Roberti, Joleen           16 METRO                     NT    1:02.24 q      
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)                                        
  5 Angulas, Chelsea          15 NI                     59.67    1:03.09 q      
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
  6 Piascik, Beca             16 AD                   1:01.94    1:03.45 q      
                  31.34     1:03.45 (32.11)                                        
  7 Linsey, Shannon           15 CT Zone Team         1:03.85    1:04.41 q      
                  31.23     1:04.41 (33.18)                                        
  8 Matheny, Meghan           15 AM                   1:03.26    1:04.55 q      
                  31.63     1:04.55 (32.92)                                        
  9 Estabrook, Bridget        18 MAINE                1:05.69    1:05.39 q      
                  32.44     1:05.39 (32.95)                                        
 10 Grumski, Kassi            15 AM                   1:03.47    1:06.28 q      
                  32.04     1:06.28 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team         1:05.99    1:07.44        
                  33.05     1:07.44 (34.39)                                        
 12 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                  1:07.76    1:08.96        
                  33.61     1:08.96 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kumar, Swati              17 NI                     59.92         DQ        
                  29.46          DQ (32.37)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mestha, Suhan       16 NI                   2:08.51    2:07.55         11  
                  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)     1:33.98 (33.02)     2:07.55 (33.57)
  2 Lowery, Marshall    15 MAINE                2:10.28    2:09.03          9  
                  30.39     1:02.56 (32.17)     1:36.09 (33.53)     2:09.03 (32.94)
  3 Webber, Sarah       15 AD                   2:11.87    2:11.01          8  
                  32.30     1:05.09 (32.79)     1:38.28 (33.19)     2:11.01 (32.73)
  4 Williams, Annie     15 AD                   2:11.60    2:11.77          7  
                  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)     1:37.97 (34.37)     2:11.77 (33.80)
  5 Roberti, Joleen     16 METRO                2:13.16    2:11.78          6  
                  31.40     1:04.71 (33.31)     1:38.36 (33.65)     2:11.78 (33.42)
  6 Cullinan, Madison   15 METRO                2:13.29    2:11.79          5  
                  31.58     1:04.80 (33.22)     1:38.62 (33.82)     2:11.79 (33.17)
  7 Linsey, Shannon     15 CT Zone Team         2:16.11    2:15.80          4  
                  32.12     1:06.10 (33.98)     1:41.00 (34.90)     2:15.80 (34.80)
  8 Grumski, Kassi      15 AM                   2:19.45    2:17.51          3  
                  31.61     1:06.27 (34.66)     1:42.07 (35.80)     2:17.51 (35.44)
  9 Matheny, Meghan     15 AM                   2:16.71    2:18.24          2  
                  32.20     1:06.73 (34.53)     1:42.83 (36.10)     2:18.24 (35.41)
 10 Do, Felicity        15 MA Zone Team         2:23.78    2:22.53          1  
                  33.36     1:08.78 (35.42)     1:45.84 (37.06)     2:22.53 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mestha, Suhan             16 NI                   2:07.65    2:08.51 q      
                  29.84     1:02.12 (32.28)     1:34.78 (32.66)     2:08.51 (33.73)
  2 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                2:10.78    2:10.28 q      
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)     1:36.27 (33.73)     2:10.28 (34.01)
  3 Williams, Annie           15 AD                   2:10.78    2:11.60 q      
                  31.20     1:04.99 (33.79)     1:38.42 (33.43)     2:11.60 (33.18)
  4 Webber, Sarah             15 AD                   2:11.11    2:11.87 q      
                  32.24     1:05.41 (33.17)     1:38.78 (33.37)     2:11.87 (33.09)
  5 Roberti, Joleen           16 METRO                2:11.14    2:13.16 q      
                  31.12     1:04.54 (33.42)     1:39.03 (34.49)     2:13.16 (34.13)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         15 METRO                2:11.47    2:13.29 q      
                  31.55     1:05.63 (34.08)     1:39.85 (34.22)     2:13.29 (33.44)
  7 Linsey, Shannon           15 CT Zone Team         2:15.18    2:16.11 q      
                  32.38     1:06.34 (33.96)     1:41.42 (35.08)     2:16.11 (34.69)
  8 Matheny, Meghan           15 AM                   2:16.01    2:16.71 q      
                  32.02     1:06.24 (34.22)     1:41.56 (35.32)     2:16.71 (35.15)
  9 Grumski, Kassi            15 AM                   2:17.63    2:19.45 q      
                  32.48     1:07.25 (34.77)     1:43.32 (36.07)     2:19.45 (36.13)
 10 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team         2:23.20    2:23.78 q      
                  33.45     1:10.28 (36.83)     1:47.26 (36.98)     2:23.78 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                  2:24.56    2:24.64        
                  34.02     1:09.70 (35.68)     1:47.06 (37.36)     2:24.64 (37.58)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petta, Nicole       16 NI                   1:07.38    1:06.94         11  
                  31.52     1:06.94 (35.42)                                        
  2 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   1:08.80    1:07.11          9  
                  31.99     1:07.11 (35.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 METRO                1:08.92    1:08.31          8  
                  31.70     1:08.31 (36.61)                                        
  4 Smith, Mary Clare   15 AM                   1:08.85    1:09.11          7  
                  32.65     1:09.11 (36.46)                                        
  5 Belmont, Sara       15 CT Zone Team         1:10.50    1:09.93          6  
                  33.11     1:09.93 (36.82)                                        
  6 Rutkoske, Addy      16 METRO                1:10.21    1:10.03          5  
                  33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)                                        
  7 Livingston, Maddie  16 AD                   1:12.79    1:12.02          4  
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)                                        
  8 Valli, Raena        16 AM                   1:13.88    1:12.88          3  
                  33.79     1:12.88 (39.09)                                        
  9 Mandrgoc, Lizzy     15 Pvs                  1:13.56    1:13.97          2  
                  34.76     1:13.97 (39.21)                                        
 10 Costigan, Eliza     15 MAINE                1:13.61    1:14.53          1  
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petta, Nicole             16 NI                   1:04.61    1:07.38 q      
                  31.41     1:07.38 (35.97)                                        
  2 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   1:06.53    1:08.80 q      
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)                                        
  3 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   1:09.10    1:08.85 q      
                  33.55     1:08.85 (35.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 16 METRO                1:07.76    1:08.92 q      
                  32.32     1:08.92 (36.60)                                        
  5 Rutkoske, Addy            16 METRO                1:08.21    1:10.21 q      
                  33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)                                        
  6 Belmont, Sara             15 CT Zone Team         1:08.95    1:10.50 q      
                  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)                                        
  7 Livingston, Maddie        16 AD                   1:11.78    1:12.79 q      
                  34.63     1:12.79 (38.16)                                        
  8 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                  1:12.42    1:13.56 q      
                  34.71     1:13.56 (38.85)                                        
  9 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                1:19.26    1:13.61 q      
                  34.36     1:13.61 (39.25)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              16 AM                   1:13.32    1:13.88 q      
                  34.60     1:13.88 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freal, Murphy             16 Pvs                  1:17.14    1:16.54        
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)                                        
 12 Hilt, Olivia              15 AD                   1:15.60    1:17.19        
                  36.15     1:17.19 (41.04)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petta, Nicole       16 NI                   2:27.58    2:24.13         11  
                  31.38     1:07.74 (36.36)     1:45.57 (37.83)     2:24.13 (38.56)
  2 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   2:29.94    2:26.68          9  
                  33.37     1:10.41 (37.04)     1:48.67 (38.26)     2:26.68 (38.01)
  3 Smith, Mary Clare   15 AM                   2:28.56    2:28.00          8  
                  34.45     1:11.61 (37.16)     1:49.28 (37.67)     2:28.00 (38.72)
  4 Lee, Anna           16 METRO                2:31.20    2:29.95          7  
                  33.61     1:11.24 (37.63)     1:50.18 (38.94)     2:29.95 (39.77)
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      16 METRO                2:33.85    2:33.20          6  
                  34.35     1:12.91 (38.56)     1:52.80 (39.89)     2:33.20 (40.40)
  6 Belmont, Sara       15 CT Zone Team         2:33.76    2:33.64          5  
                  34.09     1:12.44 (38.35)     1:51.97 (39.53)     2:33.64 (41.67)
  7 Mandrgoc, Lizzy     15 Pvs                  2:37.66    2:35.55          4  
                  35.27     1:14.31 (39.04)     1:54.76 (40.45)     2:35.55 (40.79)
  8 Livingston, Maddie  16 AD                   2:36.73    2:36.91          3  
                  35.26     1:14.44 (39.18)     1:55.27 (40.83)     2:36.91 (41.64)
  9 Freal, Murphy       16 Pvs                  2:48.20    2:45.53          2  
                  36.27     1:18.23 (41.96)     2:01.40 (43.17)     2:45.53 (44.13)
 10 Costigan, Eliza     15 MAINE                2:48.83    2:45.99          1  
                  37.71     1:19.98 (42.27)     2:03.61 (43.63)     2:45.99 (42.38)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petta, Nicole             16 NI                   2:28.34    2:27.58 q      
                  33.04     1:10.64 (37.60)     1:49.32 (38.68)     2:27.58 (38.26)
  2 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   2:31.78    2:28.56 q      
                  34.54     1:12.50 (37.96)     1:50.74 (38.24)     2:28.56 (37.82)
  3 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   2:29.07    2:29.94 q      
                  33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:50.65 (39.18)     2:29.94 (39.29)
  4 Lee, Anna                 16 METRO                2:30.12    2:31.20 q      
                  33.51     1:11.49 (37.98)     1:51.24 (39.75)     2:31.20 (39.96)
  5 Belmont, Sara             15 CT Zone Team         2:31.40    2:33.76 q      
                  34.67     1:13.11 (38.44)     1:53.10 (39.99)     2:33.76 (40.66)
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            16 METRO                2:29.47    2:33.85 q      
                  34.57     1:13.31 (38.74)     1:53.34 (40.03)     2:33.85 (40.51)
  7 Livingston, Maddie        16 AD                   2:43.73    2:36.73 q      
                  35.41     1:14.50 (39.09)     1:55.34 (40.84)     2:36.73 (41.39)
  8 Mandrgoc, Lizzy           15 Pvs                  2:36.19    2:37.66 q      
                  35.51     1:15.25 (39.74)     1:55.81 (40.56)     2:37.66 (41.85)
  9 Freal, Murphy             16 Pvs                  2:44.97    2:48.20 q      
                  37.42     1:20.29 (42.87)     2:04.13 (43.84)     2:48.20 (44.07)
 10 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                2:39.69    2:48.83 q      
                  37.78     1:21.60 (43.82)     2:05.81 (44.21)     2:48.83 (43.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pegues, Annie             17 MA Zone Team              NT    3:04.52        
                  40.65     1:27.06 (46.41)   3:04.52 (1:37.46)                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                55.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultheis, Cather  16 NI                   1:00.13      59.05         11  
                  27.86       59.05 (31.19)                                        
  2 Abrams, Maria       16 METRO                1:00.64      59.24          9  
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)                                        
  3 Williams, Annie     15 AD                   1:02.73    1:00.13          7.5
                  28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)                                        
  3 Tyler, Meghan       18 NI                   1:01.03    1:00.13          7.5
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)                                        
  5 Coon, Alyssa        15 Pvs                  1:03.02    1:01.10          6  
                  28.94     1:01.10 (32.16)                                        
  6 Hilt, Olivia        15 AD                   1:02.83    1:01.85          5  
                  28.39     1:01.85 (33.46)                                        
  7 King, Erica         15 AM                   1:02.46    1:02.33          4  
                  28.96     1:02.33 (33.37)                                        
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie      16 METRO                1:01.39    1:02.51          3  
                  28.55     1:02.51 (33.96)                                        
  9 Valli, Raena        16 AM                   1:04.86    1:03.79          2  
                  29.21     1:03.79 (34.58)                                        
 10 Costigan, Eliza     15 MAINE                1:04.62    1:06.05          1  
                  29.74     1:06.05 (36.31)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                55.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultheis, Catherine     16 NI                     59.01    1:00.13 q      
                  28.36     1:00.13 (31.77)                                        
  2 Abrams, Maria             16 METRO                1:00.32    1:00.64 q      
                  28.14     1:00.64 (32.50)                                        
  3 Tyler, Meghan             18 NI                     58.33    1:01.03 q      
                  28.59     1:01.03 (32.44)                                        
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie            16 METRO                1:00.40    1:01.39 q      
                  28.26     1:01.39 (33.13)                                        
  5 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:05.30    1:02.46 q      
                  29.32     1:02.46 (33.14)                                        
  6 Williams, Annie           15 AD                     59.92    1:02.73 q      
                  28.53     1:02.73 (34.20)                                        
  7 Hilt, Olivia              15 AD                   1:00.48    1:02.83 q      
                  28.81     1:02.83 (34.02)                                        
  8 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                  1:01.73    1:03.02 q      
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)                                        
  9 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                1:02.87    1:04.62 q      
                  29.11     1:04.62 (35.51)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              16 AM                   1:02.65    1:04.86 q      
                  30.20     1:04.86 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowery, Marshall          15 MAINE                1:04.35    1:05.25        
                  30.34     1:05.25 (34.91)                                        
 12 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team         1:07.31    1:09.94        
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:01.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele       16 NI                   2:08.14    2:06.52         11  
                  28.06       59.88 (31.82)     1:32.75 (32.87)     2:06.52 (33.77)
  2 Shi, Emma           17 NI                   2:19.29    2:14.79          9  
                  29.06     1:02.39 (33.33)     1:37.95 (35.56)     2:14.79 (36.84)
  3 Conway, Megan       15 METRO                2:18.18    2:16.30          8  
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:40.29 (35.64)     2:16.30 (36.01)
  4 Coon, Alyssa        15 Pvs                  2:23.23    2:16.45          7  
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)     1:40.50 (36.00)     2:16.45 (35.95)
  5 Doyle, Bethany      16 METRO                2:19.75    2:17.97          6  
                  30.96     1:05.73 (34.77)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:17.97 (36.28)
  6 King, Erica         15 AM                   2:23.70    2:18.29          5  
                  30.10     1:04.39 (34.29)     1:40.79 (36.40)     2:18.29 (37.50)
  7 Valli, Raena        16 AM                   2:23.68    2:20.61          4  
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:43.05 (36.80)     2:20.61 (37.56)
  8 Valachovic, Natali  15 AD                   2:20.59    2:21.81          3  
                  30.46     1:06.28 (35.82)     1:43.79 (37.51)     2:21.81 (38.02)
  9 Costigan, Eliza     15 MAINE                2:34.78    2:34.00          2  
                  31.87     1:11.84 (39.97)     1:53.46 (41.62)     2:34.00 (40.54)
 10 Do, Felicity        15 MA Zone Team         2:41.27    2:40.89          1  
                  33.15     1:12.74 (39.59)   2:40.89 (1:28.15)                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:01.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:09.76    2:08.14 q      
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)     1:34.28 (33.16)     2:08.14 (33.86)
  2 Conway, Megan             15 METRO                2:19.05    2:18.18 q      
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)     1:41.72 (36.77)     2:18.18 (36.46)
  3 Shi, Emma                 17 NI                   2:15.94    2:19.29 q      
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:42.34 (36.43)     2:19.29 (36.95)
  4 Doyle, Bethany            16 METRO                2:19.33    2:19.75 q      
                  30.36     1:05.76 (35.40)     1:42.45 (36.69)     2:19.75 (37.30)
  5 Valachovic, Natalie       15 AD                   2:20.21    2:20.59 q      
                  30.92     1:06.54 (35.62)     1:43.01 (36.47)     2:20.59 (37.58)
  6 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                  2:19.59    2:23.23 q      
                  31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)     1:45.95 (38.24)     2:23.23 (37.28)
  7 Valli, Raena              16 AM                   2:24.65    2:23.68 q      
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:45.93 (37.80)     2:23.68 (37.75)
  8 King, Erica               15 AM                   2:27.32    2:23.70 q      
                  30.63     1:06.13 (35.50)     1:44.31 (38.18)     2:23.70 (39.39)
  9 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                2:27.92    2:34.78 q      
                  32.30     1:11.85 (39.55)     1:54.05 (42.20)     2:34.78 (40.73)
 10 Do, Felicity              15 MA Zone Team         2:34.26    2:41.27 q      
                  35.30     1:14.51 (39.21)     1:57.46 (42.95)     2:41.27 (43.81)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:03.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma           17 NI                   2:12.48    2:08.90         11  
                  28.40       59.92 (31.52)     1:39.10 (39.18)     2:08.90 (29.80)
  2 Mestha, Suhan       16 NI                   2:12.62    2:10.62          9  
                  27.75     1:00.09 (32.34)     1:39.89 (39.80)     2:10.62 (30.73)
  3 Frey, Sophie        16 METRO                2:14.59    2:13.12          8  
                  28.10     1:01.92 (33.82)     1:42.16 (40.24)     2:13.12 (30.96)
  4 Webber, Sarah       15 AD                   2:14.48    2:14.51          7  
                  29.43     1:02.55 (33.12)     1:43.47 (40.92)     2:14.51 (31.04)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie      16 METRO                2:16.10    2:17.11          6  
                  28.75     1:02.03 (33.28)     1:43.87 (41.84)     2:17.11 (33.24)
  6 Valachovic, Natali  15 AD                   2:18.78    2:17.50          5  
                  30.16     1:04.37 (34.21)     1:46.85 (42.48)     2:17.50 (30.65)
  7 Smith, Mary Clare   15 AM                   2:16.65    2:17.98          4  
                  30.88     1:08.25 (37.37)     1:46.89 (38.64)     2:17.98 (31.09)
  8 Valli, Raena        16 AM                   2:21.93    2:19.74          3  
                  29.79     1:07.05 (37.26)     1:47.74 (40.69)     2:19.74 (32.00)
  9 Coon, Alyssa        15 Pvs                  2:20.93    2:20.16          2  
                  29.61     1:06.61 (37.00)     1:48.59 (41.98)     2:20.16 (31.57)
 10 Costigan, Eliza     15 MAINE                2:26.57    2:24.24          1  
                  30.22     1:07.66 (37.44)     1:50.06 (42.40)     2:24.24 (34.18)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:03.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Emma                 17 NI                   2:09.76    2:12.48 q      
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)     1:41.37 (40.31)     2:12.48 (31.11)
  2 Mestha, Suhan             16 NI                   2:10.36    2:12.62 q      
                  27.76       59.34 (31.58)     1:40.70 (41.36)     2:12.62 (31.92)
  3 Webber, Sarah             15 AD                   2:16.44    2:14.48 q      
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)     1:43.16 (39.81)     2:14.48 (31.32)
  4 Frey, Sophie              16 METRO                2:14.30    2:14.59 q      
                  28.29     1:01.78 (33.49)     1:42.25 (40.47)     2:14.59 (32.34)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie            16 METRO                2:14.78    2:16.10 q      
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:43.77 (40.88)     2:16.10 (32.33)
  6 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   2:15.63    2:16.65 q      
                  30.41     1:06.66 (36.25)     1:45.35 (38.69)     2:16.65 (31.30)
  7 Valachovic, Natalie       15 AD                   2:18.19    2:18.78 q      
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:47.37 (43.01)     2:18.78 (31.41)
  8 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                  2:24.30    2:20.93 q      
                  30.00     1:07.33 (37.33)     1:49.00 (41.67)     2:20.93 (31.93)
  9 Valli, Raena              16 AM                   2:21.50    2:21.93 q      
                  29.79     1:06.24 (36.45)     1:48.34 (42.10)     2:21.93 (33.59)
 10 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                2:24.36    2:26.57 q      
                  30.47     1:07.91 (37.44)     1:51.59 (43.68)     2:26.57 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pegues, Annie             17 MA Zone Team         2:32.02    2:34.67        
                  33.02     1:11.13 (38.11)     1:59.11 (47.98)     2:34.67 (35.56)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:23.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma           17 NI                   4:44.87    4:35.28         11  
                  29.11     1:02.31 (33.20)     1:36.27 (33.96)     2:10.99 (34.72)
        2:51.51 (40.52)     3:32.56 (41.05)     4:04.03 (31.47)     4:35.28 (31.25)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 METRO                4:46.05    4:42.06          9  
                  30.79     1:05.64 (34.85)     1:41.54 (35.90)     2:17.51 (35.97)
        2:57.79 (40.28)     3:38.68 (40.89)     4:10.58 (31.90)     4:42.06 (31.48)
  3 Dougherty, Hannah   15 AD                   4:50.26    4:43.03          8  
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)     1:40.05 (35.16)     2:15.20 (35.15)
        2:57.64 (42.44)     3:40.00 (42.36)     4:12.29 (32.29)     4:43.03 (30.74)
  4 Weiss, Jessica      15 METRO                4:47.84    4:43.16          7  
                  30.51     1:05.73 (35.22)     1:41.71 (35.98)     2:16.84 (35.13)
        2:58.29 (41.45)     3:40.12 (41.83)     4:12.26 (32.14)     4:43.16 (30.90)
  5 Halladay, Jessica   17 NI                   4:48.54    4:49.24          6  
                  30.68     1:06.87 (36.19)     1:43.56 (36.69)     2:19.77 (36.21)
        3:02.41 (42.64)     3:44.87 (42.46)     4:17.77 (32.90)     4:49.24 (31.47)
  6 Hartmann, Heather   15 MA Zone Team         4:54.66    4:51.85          5  
                  31.65     1:08.54 (36.89)     1:45.47 (36.93)     2:22.45 (36.98)
        3:04.80 (42.35)     3:47.47 (42.67)     4:20.01 (32.54)     4:51.85 (31.84)
  7 Smith, Mary Clare   15 AM                   4:44.98    4:53.16          4  
                  30.69     1:06.99 (36.30)     1:45.43 (38.44)     2:23.96 (38.53)
        3:04.48 (40.52)     3:45.51 (41.03)     4:20.11 (34.60)     4:53.16 (33.05)
  8 Coon, Alyssa        15 Pvs                  4:59.94    4:54.68          3  
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)     1:45.56 (39.34)     2:23.37 (37.81)
        3:05.89 (42.52)     3:48.17 (42.28)     4:21.76 (33.59)     4:54.68 (32.92)
  9 Valli, Raena        16 AM                   5:04.38    5:07.68          2  
                  30.92     1:07.40 (36.48)     1:46.56 (39.16)     2:26.33 (39.77)
        3:09.59 (43.26)     3:55.83 (46.24)     4:32.57 (36.74)     5:07.68 (35.11)
 -- Freal, Murphy       16 Pvs                  5:18.62         DQ        
                  32.22     1:11.42 (39.20)     1:54.33 (42.91)     2:36.46 (42.13)
        3:19.55 (43.09)     4:04.16 (44.61)     4:40.95 (36.79)          DQ (35.95)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:23.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Emma                 17 NI                   4:51.50    4:44.87 q      
                  30.54     1:05.82 (35.28)     1:42.45 (36.63)     2:18.15 (35.70)
        2:59.66 (41.51)     3:41.41 (41.75)     4:13.10 (31.69)     4:44.87 (31.77)
  2 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   4:50.88    4:44.98 q      
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)     1:43.86 (38.02)     2:21.44 (37.58)
        3:01.09 (39.65)     3:40.37 (39.28)     4:12.83 (32.46)     4:44.98 (32.15)
  3 Cullinan, Madison         15 METRO                4:41.41    4:46.05 q      
                  30.22     1:05.48 (35.26)     1:41.62 (36.14)     2:17.13 (35.51)
        2:58.75 (41.62)     3:41.12 (42.37)     4:14.19 (33.07)     4:46.05 (31.86)
  4 Weiss, Jessica            15 METRO                4:41.40    4:47.84 q      
                  30.65     1:05.52 (34.87)     1:41.49 (35.97)     2:16.49 (35.00)
        2:59.17 (42.68)     3:42.49 (43.32)     4:15.55 (33.06)     4:47.84 (32.29)
  5 Halladay, Jessica         17 NI                   4:51.89    4:48.54 q      
                  31.38     1:07.84 (36.46)     1:44.75 (36.91)     2:20.80 (36.05)
        3:03.09 (42.29)     3:45.51 (42.42)     4:18.12 (32.61)     4:48.54 (30.42)
  6 Dougherty, Hannah         15 AD                   4:49.22    4:50.26 q      
                  30.59     1:05.54 (34.95)     1:41.62 (36.08)     2:17.70 (36.08)
        3:01.69 (43.99)     3:45.58 (43.89)     4:18.46 (32.88)     4:50.26 (31.80)
  7 Hartmann, Heather         15 MA Zone Team         5:08.35    4:54.66 q      
                  31.73     1:08.78 (37.05)     1:46.71 (37.93)     2:24.22 (37.51)
        3:06.30 (42.08)     3:49.44 (43.14)     4:22.84 (33.40)     4:54.66 (31.82)
  8 Coon, Alyssa              15 Pvs                  4:53.75    4:59.94 q      
                  31.87     1:07.71 (35.84)     1:47.21 (39.50)     2:25.92 (38.71)
        3:08.76 (42.84)     3:52.18 (43.42)     4:26.41 (34.23)     4:59.94 (33.53)
  9 Valli, Raena              16 AM                   5:06.37    5:04.38 q      
                  31.35     1:08.71 (37.36)     1:48.21 (39.50)     2:27.99 (39.78)
        3:10.81 (42.82)     3:55.01 (44.20)     4:30.36 (35.35)     5:04.38 (34.02)
 10 Costigan, Eliza           15 MAINE                5:08.40    5:15.36 q      
                  32.57     1:12.64 (40.07)     1:53.61 (40.97)     2:33.63 (40.02)
        3:18.81 (45.18)     4:03.40 (44.59)     4:39.55 (36.15)     5:15.36 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freal, Murphy             16 Pvs                  5:15.02    5:18.62        
                  33.27     1:13.03 (39.76)     1:55.59 (42.56)     2:37.74 (42.15)
        3:21.13 (43.39)     4:05.64 (44.51)     4:42.51 (36.87)     5:18.62 (36.11)
 12 Pegues, Annie             17 MA Zone Team         5:25.44    5:30.67        
                  33.39     1:12.93 (39.54)   2:36.61 (1:23.68)                    
            3:25.73 ( )     4:16.43 (50.70)     4:54.15 (37.72)     5:30.67 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Caron, Allison            16 AD                   4:47.52         DQ        
                  31.08     1:06.33 (35.25)     1:44.28 (37.95)     2:20.13 (35.85)
        3:01.91 (41.78)     3:43.91 (42.00)     4:17.15 (33.24)          DQ (31.42)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:38.19    1:39.15         22  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 16                2) Schultheis, Catherine 16       
     3) Kumar, Swati 17                 4) Shi, Emma 17                   
                  24.49       48.60 (24.11)     1:14.40 (25.80)     1:39.15 (24.75)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  1:40.52    1:40.15         18  
     1) Santos, Olivia 15               2) Rice, Natasha 15               
     3) Rutkoske, Addy 16               4) Abrams, Maria 16               
                  25.18       50.52 (25.34)     1:15.48 (24.96)     1:40.15 (24.67)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:40.21    1:42.43         16  
     1) Matheny, Meghan 15              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) Grumski, Kassi 15               4) King, Erica 15                 
                  26.13       52.03 (25.90)     1:17.57 (25.54)     1:42.43 (24.86)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:46.48    1:43.74         14  
     1) Williams, Annie 15              2) Valachovic, Natalie 15         
     3) Kelly, Caroline 16              4) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
                  25.25       51.99 (26.74)     1:17.87 (25.88)     1:43.74 (25.87)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:31.49    3:34.71         22  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 16                2) Schultheis, Catherine 16       
     3) Humphreys, Abby 17              4) Shi, Emma 17                   
                  24.88       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.06 (25.16)     1:45.85 (52.95)
        2:11.96 (26.11)     2:40.71 (54.86)     3:06.29 (25.58)     3:34.71 (54.00)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  3:36.45    3:39.34         18  
     1) Abrams, Maria 16                2) Rutkoske, Addy 16              
     3) Santos, Olivia 15               4) Lyman, Olivia 16               
                  26.20       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.57 (25.68)     1:49.42 (54.53)
        2:15.10 (25.68)     2:44.37 (54.95)     3:10.25 (25.88)     3:39.34 (54.97)
  3 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:47.15    3:43.71         16  
     1) Williams, Annie 15              2) Webber, Sarah 15               
     3) Caron, Allison 16               4) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
                  26.29       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.84 (26.65)     1:51.13 (55.94)
        2:18.30 (27.17)     2:47.70 (56.57)     3:14.87 (27.17)     3:43.71 (56.01)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:45.40    3:45.51         14  
     1) Grumski, Kassi 15               2) Matheny, Meghan 15             
     3) King, Erica 15                  4) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
                  26.95       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.40 (26.61)     1:53.05 (56.26)
        2:19.63 (26.58)     2:48.89 (55.84)     3:15.57 (26.68)     3:45.51 (56.62)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.88   3/30/2012 Niagara                                    
                         Brekovsky, Messina, Cook, Ross                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.99    1:50.21         22  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea 15             2) Petta, Nicole 16               
     3) Tyler, Meghan 18                4) Mestha, Suhan 16               
                  29.29       59.12 (29.83)     1:26.44 (27.32)     1:50.21 (23.77)
  2 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:56.00    1:54.78         18  
     1) Williams, Annie 15              2) Livingston, Maddie 16          
     3) Hilt, Olivia 15                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
                  28.11     1:01.68 (33.57)     1:29.08 (27.40)     1:54.78 (25.70)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:02.02    1:56.73         16  
     1) Matheny, Meghan 15              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) King, Erica 15                  4) Grumski, Kassi 15              
                  30.43     1:02.53 (32.10)     1:31.13 (28.60)     1:56.73 (25.60)
 -- Metro  'A'                                  1:51.59         DQ        
     1) Rice, Natasha 15                2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie 16               4) Abrams, Maria 16               
                  28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)     1:27.05 (27.03)          DQ (25.10)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.99    4:02.68         22  
     1) Kumar, Swati 17                 2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Tyler, Meghan 18                4) Mestha, Suhan 16               
                  29.70   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.72 (31.14)   2:09.16 (1:07.58)
        2:36.91 (27.75)     3:09.10 (59.94)     3:33.75 (24.65)     4:02.68 (53.58)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  3:57.45    4:06.37         18  
     1) Rice, Natasha 15                2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Abrams, Maria 16                4) Lyman, Olivia 16               
                  29.71   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.51 (31.74)   2:09.92 (1:08.15)
        2:38.01 (28.09)   3:11.10 (1:01.18)     3:27.48 (16.38)     4:06.37 (55.27)
  3 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:08.34    4:13.20         16  
     1) Williams, Annie 15              2) Livingston, Maddie 16          
     3) Hilt, Olivia 15                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
                  30.05   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:36.62 (33.39)   2:15.24 (1:12.01)
        2:43.04 (27.80)   3:17.35 (1:02.11)     3:44.08 (26.73)     4:13.20 (55.85)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:09.04    4:15.19         14  
     1) Grumski, Kassi 15               2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) King, Erica 15                  4) Matheny, Meghan 15             
                  31.13   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:38.11 (33.02)   2:15.42 (1:10.33)
        2:43.71 (28.29)   3:18.71 (1:03.29)     3:45.28 (26.57)     4:15.19 (56.48)