Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/1/2014
                 2014 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lynch, Meghan                    10 CT                66  
               2 Thomas, Tia                      10 PV                53  
               3 Jiang, Joy                       10 METRO             50  
               4 Murphy, Sophie                   10 CT                47  
               5 Sabin, Clarissa                  10 NJS               42  
               6 Antonov, Alex                    10 MA                41  
               7 Bashor, Allie                    10 NI                40  
               8 Guarino, Kiana                   10 METRO             25  
               9 Pabby, Anya                      10 METRO             24  
               9 Sullivan, Mckaylie               10 MA                24  
              11 Galbraith, Darby                 10 PV                23  
              12 Gross, Ella Mae                  10 MA                21  
              13 Skirboll, Zoe                     9 AM                20  
              14 Mudry, Vivian                    10 CT                19  
              14 Luong, Jennifer                  10 PV                19  
              16 Kolessar, Ashley                 10 MA                17  
              17 Cotter, Alexandria               10 MA                12  
              17 Chollette, Jenelle               10 PV                12  
              19 McKenna, Paige                   10 MA                11  
              20 Ortiz, Madison                   10 MA                10.5
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Genna, Frankie                   10 METRO             66  
               2 Radkov, Nick                     10 METRO             62  
               3 Bradshaw, Johnny                 10 PV                53  
               4 Sicignano, Tyler                 10 CT                43  
               5 Carrenard, Justice               10 METRO             35.5
               6 Cotter, Michael                  10 CT                35  
               7 Ye, Alexander                    10 CT                34  
               8 Fitch, David                     10 PV                31.5
               9 Pragnell, Tristan                10 METRO             27.5
              10 D'Avella, Francesco              10 MA                20  
              10 Redman, Liam                     10 PV                20  
              10 Russano, Trent                   10 NJS               20  
              13 Freund, Matthew                  10 NJS               19  
              14 Trincher, Daniel                 10 METRO             16  
              14 Hoffman, Leif                    10 MA                16  
              16 Platonov, Edward                 10 CT                15  
              17 Hazlett, Alexander               10 CT                13.5
              18 Feng, Ethan                      10 NJS               13  
              19 Jess, Nolan                       9 MA                12.5
              20 Washart, Shane                   10 MA                12  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Walsh, Alexandra                 12 CT                66  
               2 Mack, Katie                      12 PV                58  
               3 Johnson, Lauryn                  12 METRO             49  
               4 Fieeiki, Charlotte               12 PV                42  
               5 Thamm, Claudia                   12 MA                40.5
               6 Hu, Danning                      12 NJS               38  
               7 Thrall, Abigail                  12 CT                35  
               7 Standfield, Gabby                12 PV                35  
               9 Buerger, Torie                   12 AM                34  
              10 Hay, Abby                        12 AM                31.5
              11 Hardy, Sarah                     12 NJS               31  
              12 Kaufmann, Noelle                 12 METRO             29  
              13 Kim, Samantha                    12 CT                23  
              13 Hjelle, Erica                    12 PV                23  
              15 Regenauer, Christiana            12 METRO             20.5
              16 Competello, Madeline             12 METRO             20  
              16 Redican, Anna                    12 PV                20  
              18 Mungroo, Melissa                 12 METRO             19  
              19 Paglia, Syd                      12 MA                18  
              20 Harter, Abigail                  12 PV                17  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gregory, Kimani                  12 AM                64  
               2 Burns, Brendan                   12 MA                61  
               3 Rainer, Lance                    12 MA                53  
               4 Louser, Jason                    12 METRO             46  
               5 Watts, Nathan                    12 PV                34  
               6 Daly, Nikolas                    12 METRO             32  
               7 Brennan, Brian                   12 MA                31  
               8 Dorobish, Cole                   12 AM                29  
               8 Canaveral, Dylan                 12 METRO             29  
               8 Higson, John                     12 MA                29  
              11 Mihm, Rick                       12 AM                28  
              12 Li, Shoonhsin                    12 NI                25  
              13 Lequang, Matthew                 12 NJS               23  
              14 Kulp, Andrew                     12 CT                20  
              14 Wang, Daniel                     12 PV                20  
              16 Truong, Darius                   11 PV                19  
              16 Klasnic, Matthew                 12 AM                19  
              16 Ye, Vincent                      12 MA                19  
              19 DeGrado, Paul                    12 NJS               16  
              19 Wen, Nicholas                    12 METRO             16  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Scott, Morgan                    13 MA                55  
               2 Raab, Allie                      13 MA                51  
               3 Matheny, Abigail                 14 AM                50  
               4 Corby, Emma                      14 NI                48  
               5 Wallace, Maggie                  14 MA                44  
               6 Evans, Becca                     13 NI                42  
               7 Dixon, Alexandra                 14 AD                33  
               8 Chen, Grace                      13 NI                31  
               9 Melnyk, MaryKate                 13 METRO             30  
              10 Morse, Natalie                   14 AD                26  
              11 Schultz, Katie                   14 NI                24  
              12 Matthias, Brooke                 13 PV                22  
              13 Strickland, Gwendolyn            14 CT                19.5
              14 Ye, Alice                        13 METRO             18.5
              15 Woods, Nora                      13 MA                17  
              15 Lipkin, Elaine                   13 AD                17  
              17 McNeary, Claire                  14 METRO             15  
              18 Fletcher, Annie                  14 NI                12.5
              19 Farrell, Caroline                14 METRO             12  
              20 Huffman, Lexie                   14 PV                10  
              20 Fisher, Jocelyn                  13 METRO             10  
              20 Begg, Katherine                  13 CT                10  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wisner, Kai                      14 NI                46  
               2 Gonzalez, Mason                  13 AM                45  
               3 Fouts, Eli                       13 PV                40  
               4 Amthor, Brandon                  14 NI                39  
               5 Hincks, Christopher              14 MA                35  
               5 Clado, John                      13 PV                35  
               7 Gonzalez, Max                    14 AM                33  
               8 Doyle, Connor                    14 AD                29  
               9 Daly, Aidan                      13 MA                28  
              10 Kelemen, Andrew                  14 NI                26  
              11 Sullivan, Liam                   13 MAINE             24.5
              12 Schonbachler, Ryan               14 AM                24  
              13 Koch, John                       14 NI                23  
              14 Bennice, Clayton                 14 AD                18  
              14 Prouty IV, Colby                 14 MAINE             18  
              16 Madzy, Josh                      14 AM                17  
              16 Homans, Harry                    14 MAINE             17  
              18 Yu, Steven                       14 AD                16  
              18 Calder, Danny                    13 PV                16  
              20 Iorizzo, Kyle                    14 METRO             14  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Schultheis, Catherine            16 NI                43  
               2 Perez-Segnini, Camila            18 METRO             42  
               3 Mestha, Suhan                    16 NI                39  
               4 Dougherty, Hannah                15 AD                37  
               5 Williams, Annie                  15 AD                34.5
               6 Hartmann, Heather                15 MA                31  
               6 Shi, Emma                        17 NI                31  
               8 Lowery, Marshall                 15 MAINE             27  
               9 Linsey, Shannon                  15 CT                25  
               9 Lyman, Olivia                    16 METRO             25  
              11 Abrams, Maria                    16 METRO             24  
              11 King, Erica                      15 AM                24  
              13 Smith, Mary Clare                15 AM                23  
              14 Petta, Nicole                    16 NI                22  
              15 Grumski, Kassi                   15 AM                18  
              15 Baumer, Grace                    15 NI                18  
              15 Drake, Katie                     16 NI                18  
              15 Coon, Alyssa                     15 PV                18  
              19 Valachovic, Natalie              15 AD                16  
              20 Lee, Anna                        16 METRO             15  
              20 Webber, Sarah                    15 AD                15  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Koch, Joe                        16 NI                60  
               2 Gregory, Norman                  17 AM                51  
               3 LaPoint, Alex                    18 NI                40  
               3 Li, Alan                         16 METRO             40  
               5 Peffer, David                    17 AM                38  
               6 Haraden, Jesse                   16 AD                36  
               6 Marilley, Andrew                 15 NI                36  
               8 Wersinger, Max                   16 NI                32  
               9 Semmes, Andrew                   16 AD                31  
              10 Watler, Jaleel                   16 METRO             28  
              11 Olson, Nick                      17 NI                26  
              12 Cleworth, Calvin                 16 AD                25  
              13 Cole, Jacob                      17 NI                24  
              14 Lauritano, Nicholas              16 METRO             23  
              15 Gregory, Isaiah                  15 AM                22  
              16 Modelewski, Matthew              17 METRO             21  
              16 Mosier, John                     16 AD                21  
              18 Knoll, Mark                      17 NJS               19  
              18 Perron, Connor                   15 MAINE             19  
              20 Burr, Noah                       15 MAINE             18