Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/11/2014 07:37 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-14-78                  
                               August 6-9, 2014                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     30.69      29.77          9  
  2 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         30.14      29.95          7  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                  31.33      30.36          6  
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     31.37      30.98          5  
  5 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                    31.25      31.06          4  
  6 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    31.74      31.18          3  
  7 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                     31.93      31.52          2  
  8 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     32.74      31.66          1  
  9 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin       31.92      31.79        
 10 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                    32.13      31.83        
 11 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     31.97      31.85        
 12 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       32.14      31.95        
 13 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley         31.91      32.05        
 14 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley         32.65      32.09        
 15 Song, Chloe         10 NE                     32.02      32.17        
 16 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         33.49      32.29        
 17 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                    32.97      32.30        
 18 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                  32.57      32.31        
 18 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin       32.23      32.31        
 20 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley         31.96      32.33        
 21 Hovis, Sophia       10 Potomac Valley         32.48      32.48        
 22 Romanelli, Ava      10 NJS                    33.64      32.56        
 23 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     32.46      32.57        
 24 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       32.76      32.62        
 25 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         33.09      32.64        
 26 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  33.11      32.68        
 27 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        33.52      32.70        
 28 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                     33.44      32.72        
 29 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                  32.46      32.73        
 30 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       32.60      32.75        
 30 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     32.30      32.75        
 32 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                  32.75      32.77        
 33 Amster, Ella         9 NJS                    33.51      32.80        
 34 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                     33.59      32.87        
 35 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                  32.47      32.88        
 36 Chase, Myah         10 NE                     33.13      32.90        
 37 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic        33.53      32.94        
 38 O'Connor, Katherin  10 CT                     33.67      32.96        
 39 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                     33.20      32.99        
 40 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic        33.11      33.03        
 41 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                     33.54      33.04        
 42 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic        33.46      33.06        
 43 Shea, Erin          10 CT                     32.91      33.10        
 44 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                     33.36      33.19        
 45 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     33.23      33.20        
 46 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     32.89      33.29        
 47 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    33.25      33.34        
 48 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                  33.36      33.40        
 49 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     32.91      33.48        
 50 Morissette, Kylie   10 Potomac Valley         33.60      33.58        
 50 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  33.29      33.58        
 52 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley         33.54      33.63        
 53 Chang, Lauren       10 Middle Atlantic        33.65      33.66        
 54 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                     33.60      33.78        
 55 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     33.68      33.84        
 56 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley         33.49      33.94        
 57 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                  33.39      34.10        
 58 Teague, Millie      10 NE                     33.58      34.36        
 59 Katt, Kelsey        10 NJS                    33.37      34.44        
 60 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   35.18      35.35        
 61 Guida, Juliana      10 NE                     32.42      37.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       1:06.10    1:06.27          9  
                  31.24     1:06.27 (35.03)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:07.77    1:06.78          7  
                  31.88     1:06.78 (34.90)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:08.00    1:06.84          6  
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:07.23    1:07.09          5  
                  32.72     1:07.09 (34.37)                                        
  5 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   1:08.18    1:08.06          4  
                  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)                                        
  6 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.74    1:08.25          3  
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)                                        
  7 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   1:11.19    1:08.69          2  
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)                                        
  8 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.76          1  
                  33.16     1:08.76 (35.60)                                        
  9 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   1:09.10    1:08.96        
                  33.03     1:08.96 (35.93)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       1:09.90    1:09.40        
                  33.20     1:09.40 (36.20)                                        
 11 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       1:10.82    1:09.50        
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)                                        
 12 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.56    1:09.57        
                  33.37     1:09.57 (36.20)                                        
 13 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  1:10.36    1:09.72        
                  33.36     1:09.72 (36.36)                                        
 14 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       1:09.65    1:09.97        
                  33.52     1:09.97 (36.45)                                        
 15 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                   1:09.71    1:10.08        
                  33.42     1:10.08 (36.66)                                        
 16 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley       1:11.72    1:10.22        
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)                                        
 17 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.01    1:10.29        
                  34.13     1:10.29 (36.16)                                        
 18 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                1:10.49    1:10.42        
                  34.11     1:10.42 (36.31)                                        
 19 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 1:10.50    1:10.50        
                  33.89     1:10.50 (36.61)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.62    1:10.67        
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                1:13.32    1:10.89        
                  33.16     1:10.89 (37.73)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                1:10.56    1:10.94        
                  35.00     1:10.94 (35.94)                                        
 23 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   1:10.13    1:11.01        
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)                                        
 24 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   1:12.72    1:11.19        
                  33.87     1:11.19 (37.32)                                        
 25 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.30    1:11.31        
                  33.91     1:11.31 (37.40)                                        
 26 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:12.95    1:11.36        
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)                                        
 27 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.01    1:11.38        
                  34.38     1:11.38 (37.00)                                        
 28 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   1:11.73    1:11.39        
                  33.81     1:11.39 (37.58)                                        
 29 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:11.31    1:11.68        
                  34.75     1:11.68 (36.93)                                        
 30 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   1:11.73    1:11.86        
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                1:11.33    1:11.88        
                  34.42     1:11.88 (37.46)                                        
 32 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                  1:11.81    1:11.89        
                  33.59     1:11.89 (38.30)                                        
 33 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                1:12.81    1:11.93        
                  35.32     1:11.93 (36.61)                                        
 34 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:12.81    1:12.04        
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)                                        
 35 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley       1:13.06    1:12.10        
                  34.48     1:12.10 (37.62)                                        
 36 Chase, Myah         10 NE                   1:13.37    1:12.35        
                  34.27     1:12.35 (38.08)                                        
 37 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   1:12.61    1:12.42        
                  35.22     1:12.42 (37.20)                                        
 38 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   1:13.25    1:12.48        
                  35.22     1:12.48 (37.26)                                        
 39 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                1:10.85    1:12.64        
                  34.12     1:12.64 (38.52)                                        
 40 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                  1:13.01    1:12.65        
                  34.27     1:12.65 (38.38)                                        
 41 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.37    1:12.70        
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
 42 Shea, Erin          10 CT                   1:11.46    1:13.19        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)                                        
 43 Hovis, Sophia       10 Potomac Valley       1:13.05    1:13.64        
                  34.38     1:13.64 (39.26)                                        
 44 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                1:12.97    1:13.81        
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                   1:11.27    1:13.94        
                  34.67     1:13.94 (39.27)                                        
 46 Chang, Lauren       10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.70    1:13.95        
                  35.21     1:13.95 (38.74)                                        
 47 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.50    1:14.00        
                  34.38     1:14.00 (39.62)                                        
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       1:12.15    1:14.20        
                  34.97     1:14.20 (39.23)                                        
 49 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:13.31    1:14.39        
                  35.07     1:14.39 (39.32)                                        
 50 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:13.29    1:14.50        
                  35.39     1:14.50 (39.11)                                        
 51 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:12.95    1:14.51        
                  36.23     1:14.51 (38.28)                                        
 52 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:13.18    1:14.78        
                  36.54     1:14.78 (38.24)                                        
 53 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                  1:13.15    1:14.92        
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)                                        
 54 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   1:15.05    1:16.07        
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
 55 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 1:16.83    1:19.71        
                  38.30     1:19.71 (41.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       2:25.18    2:25.07          9  
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:46.90 (37.91)     2:25.07 (38.17)
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                2:27.14    2:25.97          7  
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)     1:48.20 (38.92)     2:25.97 (37.77)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                2:28.17    2:26.89          6  
                  34.31     1:11.57 (37.26)     1:50.34 (38.77)     2:26.89 (36.55)
  4 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   2:30.55    2:27.53          5  
                  33.06     1:11.23 (38.17)     1:50.51 (39.28)     2:27.53 (37.02)
  5 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  2:28.85    2:28.22          4  
                  34.38     1:11.82 (37.44)     1:50.36 (38.54)     2:28.22 (37.86)
  6 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       2:30.05    2:28.56          3  
                  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)     1:51.47 (39.45)     2:28.56 (37.09)
  7 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   2:31.37    2:28.64          2  
                  34.02     1:12.57 (38.55)     1:52.63 (40.06)     2:28.64 (36.01)
  8 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  2:33.03    2:28.71          1  
                  34.95     1:13.01 (38.06)     1:52.00 (38.99)     2:28.71 (36.71)
  9 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  2:31.92    2:29.55        
                  34.62     1:12.83 (38.21)     1:51.70 (38.87)     2:29.55 (37.85)
 10 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   2:31.70    2:29.94        
                  34.35     1:12.60 (38.25)     1:52.73 (40.13)     2:29.94 (37.21)
 11 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   2:35.96    2:32.08        
                  33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:52.84 (40.62)     2:32.08 (39.24)
 12 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                2:31.55    2:32.98        
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)     1:54.77 (40.65)     2:32.98 (38.21)
 13 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      2:34.16    2:33.20        
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)     1:54.44 (40.13)     2:33.20 (38.76)
 14 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.72    2:33.31        
                  35.50     1:15.31 (39.81)     1:55.52 (40.21)     2:33.31 (37.79)
 15 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       2:33.85    2:33.50        
                  35.05     1:14.14 (39.09)     1:54.67 (40.53)     2:33.50 (38.83)
 16 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                2:35.35    2:33.52        
                  35.41     1:14.20 (38.79)     1:54.52 (40.32)     2:33.52 (39.00)
 17 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   2:31.82    2:33.53        
                  35.42     1:14.60 (39.18)     1:55.15 (40.55)     2:33.53 (38.38)
 18 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   2:35.64    2:33.75        
                  34.40     1:13.70 (39.30)     1:54.21 (40.51)     2:33.75 (39.54)
 19 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 2:35.58    2:34.23        
                  34.88     1:15.96 (41.08)     1:56.37 (40.41)     2:34.23 (37.86)
 20 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.90    2:34.74        
                  34.02     1:13.12 (39.10)     1:54.21 (41.09)     2:34.74 (40.53)
 21 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      2:34.21    2:34.78        
                  36.16     1:15.42 (39.26)     1:54.92 (39.50)     2:34.78 (39.86)
 22 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                2:33.38    2:35.28        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:57.60 (40.98)     2:35.28 (37.68)
 23 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   2:35.48    2:35.29        
                  33.90     1:13.30 (39.40)     1:54.77 (41.47)     2:35.29 (40.52)
 24 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                2:31.97    2:35.69        
                  34.86     1:14.47 (39.61)     1:55.91 (41.44)     2:35.69 (39.78)
 25 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   2:35.14    2:36.25        
                  35.31     1:14.90 (39.59)     1:56.86 (41.96)     2:36.25 (39.39)
 26 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      2:35.54    2:36.27        
                  35.34     1:14.20 (38.86)     1:54.83 (40.63)     2:36.27 (41.44)
 27 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                2:35.40    2:36.47        
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)     1:57.05 (41.39)     2:36.47 (39.42)
 28 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   2:35.99    2:38.00        
                  35.65     1:14.96 (39.31)     1:56.80 (41.84)     2:38.00 (41.20)
 29 Yuan, Claire        10 CT                   2:41.43    2:38.33        
                  35.47     1:16.14 (40.67)     1:57.58 (41.44)     2:38.33 (40.75)
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       2:35.79    2:40.25        
                  35.62     1:16.96 (41.34)     1:59.53 (42.57)     2:40.25 (40.72)
 31 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   2:49.51    2:42.40        
                  35.80     1:17.55 (41.75)     2:00.62 (43.07)     2:42.40 (41.78)
 32 Mahoney, Maddie     10 AM                   2:50.55    2:46.80        
                  36.02     1:18.67 (42.65)     2:03.47 (44.80)     2:46.80 (43.33)
 33 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 2:58.43    3:02.44        
                  40.41     1:27.35 (46.94)     2:15.90 (48.55)     3:02.44 (46.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                5:01.48    4:59.56          9  
                  34.76     1:12.04 (37.28)     1:50.97 (38.93)     2:28.39 (37.42)
        3:06.08 (37.69)     3:43.89 (37.81)     4:22.47 (38.58)     4:59.56 (37.09)
  2 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  5:18.85    5:09.79          7  
                  34.81     1:13.91 (39.10)     1:53.72 (39.81)     2:34.14 (40.42)
        3:13.67 (39.53)     3:53.60 (39.93)     4:32.35 (38.75)     5:09.79 (37.44)
  3 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       5:22.07    5:10.53          6  
                  34.95     1:13.52 (38.57)     1:52.57 (39.05)     2:31.55 (38.98)
        3:11.51 (39.96)     3:52.11 (40.60)     4:32.64 (40.53)     5:10.53 (37.89)
  4 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  5:11.29    5:11.41          5  
                  35.57     1:14.84 (39.27)     1:54.21 (39.37)     2:34.24 (40.03)
        3:13.68 (39.44)     3:53.60 (39.92)     4:33.41 (39.81)     5:11.41 (38.00)
  5 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                   5:12.53    5:12.07          4  
                  34.42     1:12.97 (38.55)     1:52.77 (39.80)     2:32.23 (39.46)
        3:12.76 (40.53)     3:52.86 (40.10)     4:33.54 (40.68)     5:12.07 (38.53)
  6 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     5:06.53    5:12.83          3  
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)     1:55.98 (40.23)     2:35.57 (39.59)
        3:16.10 (40.53)     3:55.68 (39.58)     4:35.10 (39.42)     5:12.83 (37.73)
  7 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  5:20.97    5:13.35          2  
                  35.52     1:15.12 (39.60)     1:54.28 (39.16)     2:34.56 (40.28)
        3:14.82 (40.26)     3:55.72 (40.90)     4:35.72 (40.00)     5:13.35 (37.63)
  8 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       5:17.15    5:13.36          1  
                  34.75     1:13.16 (38.41)     1:53.65 (40.49)     2:33.71 (40.06)
        3:14.18 (40.47)     3:54.63 (40.45)     4:35.38 (40.75)     5:13.36 (37.98)
  9 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   5:20.50    5:13.40        
                  34.18     1:13.36 (39.18)     1:53.20 (39.84)     2:34.17 (40.97)
        3:14.18 (40.01)     3:55.38 (41.20)     4:35.37 (39.99)     5:13.40 (38.03)
 10 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       5:19.32    5:14.00        
                  34.39     1:13.05 (38.66)     1:53.13 (40.08)     2:33.05 (39.92)
        3:13.82 (40.77)     3:54.21 (40.39)     4:34.61 (40.40)     5:14.00 (39.39)
 11 Fox, Megan          10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.19    5:15.16        
                  36.24     1:16.18 (39.94)     1:56.45 (40.27)     2:36.23 (39.78)
        3:15.62 (39.39)     3:55.06 (39.44)     4:34.43 (39.37)     5:15.16 (40.73)
 12 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:14.30    5:16.42        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)     1:54.54 (40.36)     2:35.52 (40.98)
        3:16.59 (41.07)     3:57.51 (40.92)     4:37.61 (40.10)     5:16.42 (38.81)
 13 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   5:15.47    5:18.09        
                  34.08     1:13.46 (39.38)     1:54.69 (41.23)     2:35.40 (40.71)
        3:16.40 (41.00)     3:57.15 (40.75)     4:38.78 (41.63)     5:18.09 (39.31)
 14 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      5:25.79    5:18.82        
                  36.07     1:15.79 (39.72)     1:55.79 (40.00)     2:35.71 (39.92)
        3:16.23 (40.52)     3:56.55 (40.32)     4:37.86 (41.31)     5:18.82 (40.96)
 15 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   5:15.78    5:20.43        
                  36.24     1:17.75 (41.51)     1:57.81 (40.06)     2:38.80 (40.99)
        3:20.07 (41.27)     4:01.01 (40.94)     4:41.78 (40.77)     5:20.43 (38.65)
 16 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   5:30.38    5:21.21        
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)     1:56.02 (40.94)     2:37.46 (41.44)
        3:19.06 (41.60)     4:00.20 (41.14)     4:41.66 (41.46)     5:21.21 (39.55)
 17 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.00    5:21.51        
                  35.51     1:15.12 (39.61)     1:54.62 (39.50)     2:35.78 (41.16)
        3:17.12 (41.34)     3:59.86 (42.74)     4:40.91 (41.05)     5:21.51 (40.60)
 18 Li, cat             10 CT                   5:21.91    5:22.25        
                  35.11     1:14.97 (39.86)     1:55.38 (40.41)     2:37.00 (41.62)
        3:18.64 (41.64)     4:00.17 (41.53)     4:41.76 (41.59)     5:22.25 (40.49)
 19 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                5:27.07    5:22.56        
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)     1:58.72 (41.44)     2:40.33 (41.61)
        3:20.90 (40.57)     4:02.48 (41.58)     4:43.52 (41.04)     5:22.56 (39.04)
 20 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 5:18.38    5:22.94        
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)                                        
            3:20.53 ( )     4:02.48 (41.95)     4:42.74 (40.26)     5:22.94 (40.20)
 21 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   5:32.00    5:24.20        
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)     1:54.23 (40.07)     2:36.83 (42.60)
        3:18.46 (41.63)     4:01.28 (42.82)     4:43.49 (42.21)     5:24.20 (40.71)
 22 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   5:29.27    5:24.31        
                  36.11     1:17.64 (41.53)     2:00.08 (42.44)     2:42.65 (42.57)
        3:26.37 (43.72)     4:09.77 (43.40)     4:49.14 (39.37)     5:24.31 (35.17)
 23 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                5:30.26    5:24.93        
                  36.08     1:17.70 (41.62)     1:59.82 (42.12)     2:41.97 (42.15)
        3:24.33 (42.36)     4:06.34 (42.01)     4:48.48 (42.14)     5:24.93 (36.45)
 24 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   5:31.36    5:26.27        
                  36.66     1:17.51 (40.85)     1:59.85 (42.34)     2:42.10 (42.25)
        3:24.17 (42.07)     4:06.56 (42.39)     4:47.18 (40.62)     5:26.27 (39.09)
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       5:28.20    5:27.32        
                  36.84     1:17.91 (41.07)     1:59.71 (41.80)     2:41.50 (41.79)
        3:23.21 (41.71)     4:05.35 (42.14)     4:48.15 (42.80)     5:27.32 (39.17)
 26 Keegan, Alissa      10 Potomac Valley       5:31.06    5:29.11        
                  36.01     1:17.53 (41.52)     1:59.88 (42.35)     2:42.23 (42.35)
        3:24.73 (42.50)     4:07.75 (43.02)     4:49.34 (41.59)     5:29.11 (39.77)
 27 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  5:32.42    5:29.39        
                  35.66     1:16.53 (40.87)     1:57.52 (40.99)     2:40.67 (43.15)
        3:21.42 (40.75)     4:05.88 (44.46)     4:46.06 (40.18)     5:29.39 (43.33)
 28 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   5:32.41    5:30.65        
                  36.04     1:17.83 (41.79)     2:00.49 (42.66)     2:42.51 (42.02)
        3:25.12 (42.61)     4:08.14 (43.02)     4:49.97 (41.83)     5:30.65 (40.68)
 29 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                   5:28.93    5:33.62        
                  35.97     1:18.10 (42.13)     2:00.71 (42.61)     2:44.42 (43.71)
        3:27.08 (42.66)     4:11.05 (43.97)     4:53.73 (42.68)     5:33.62 (39.89)
 30 Hartel, Lauren      10 Potomac Valley       5:30.19    5:33.90        
                  36.86     1:18.28 (41.42)     2:01.03 (42.75)     2:43.81 (42.78)
        3:26.52 (42.71)     4:10.15 (43.63)     4:52.96 (42.81)     5:33.90 (40.94)
 31 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                5:31.12    5:35.15        
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)     1:58.37 (41.32)     2:41.64 (43.27)
        3:24.84 (43.20)     4:08.65 (43.81)     4:52.50 (43.85)     5:35.15 (42.65)
 32 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                5:32.47    5:36.51        
                  37.17     1:18.88 (41.71)     2:02.20 (43.32)     2:44.87 (42.67)
        3:27.78 (42.91)     4:10.69 (42.91)     4:54.93 (44.24)     5:36.51 (41.58)
 33 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   5:51.77    5:41.43        
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)     2:02.56 (42.70)     2:46.31 (43.75)
        3:30.60 (44.29)     4:15.13 (44.53)     4:59.14 (44.01)     5:41.43 (42.29)
 34 Mahoney, Maddie     10 AM                   5:48.02    5:47.96        
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)     2:05.83 (43.73)     2:50.20 (44.37)
        3:35.55 (45.35)     4:19.86 (44.31)     5:05.18 (45.32)     5:47.96 (42.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  33.24      33.10          9  
  2 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                     37.78      35.67          7  
  3 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                    35.58      35.68          6  
  4 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     36.26      35.77          5  
  5 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin       37.19      36.13          4  
  6 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         36.20      36.42          3  
  7 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       37.45      36.51          2  
  8 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     38.02      37.03          1  
  9 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                  37.65      37.07        
 10 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     39.09      37.10        
 11 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    38.42      37.25        
 12 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley         37.30      37.27        
 13 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                   38.48      37.30        
 14 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         36.72      37.31        
 15 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley         37.50      37.39        
 16 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     38.84      37.57        
 17 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  38.38      37.71        
 18 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         38.22      37.74        
 19 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                  37.85      37.83        
 20 Zhou, Grace          9 NJS                    39.37      37.91        
 21 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     38.68      38.02        
 22 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                     38.20      38.04        
 23 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                  38.01      38.05        
 24 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                     38.08      38.19        
 25 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    38.59      38.38        
 26 WU, Karen            9 NJS                    38.37      38.41        
 27 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                     38.53      38.43        
 28 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                  37.99      38.44        
 29 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         39.03      38.61        
 30 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     40.36      38.64        
 31 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley         38.12      38.70        
 32 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                    38.29      38.73        
 33 Attar, Clara        10 Potomac Valley         39.09      38.74        
 33 Macalintal, Madiso  10 NJS                    38.76      38.74        
 35 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       38.26      38.80        
 36 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     39.14      38.86        
                  34.77        38.86 (4.09)                                        
 37 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                    39.24      39.00        
 38 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                    39.03      39.04        
 39 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                    38.51      39.10        
 40 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                     38.55      39.21        
 41 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic        39.75      39.24        
 42 Song, Chloe         10 NE                     39.46      39.30        
 43 Mroczek, Tatiana    10 METRO                  39.76      39.34        
 44 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        39.54      39.55        
 45 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    39.04      39.60        
 46 Park, Grace         10 METRO                  39.68      39.61        
 47 Olhasso, Miranda    10 Middle Atlantic        39.52      39.62        
 48 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    39.33      39.67        
 49 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin       38.78      39.69        
 50 Dwyer, Grace        10 METRO                  38.85      39.72        
 51 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     39.51      39.74        
 52 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic        38.77      39.83        
 52 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        38.06      39.83        
 54 Davis, Paige        10 CT                     39.16      39.89        
 55 van Meines, Amber   10 NJS                    39.39      40.37        
 56 Villacis, Gracie    10 NJS                    39.73      40.75        
 57 Kane, Hannah        10 AM                     39.64      42.00        
 58 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                     43.00      43.72        
 59 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   45.07      44.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:10.96    1:11.01          9  
                  34.84     1:11.01 (36.17)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:15.71    1:15.73          7  
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)                                        
  3 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   1:19.87    1:16.76          6  
                  37.41     1:16.76 (39.35)                                        
  4 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.64    1:16.82          5  
                  36.89     1:16.82 (39.93)                                        
  5 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       1:18.56    1:17.62          4  
                  36.90     1:17.62 (40.72)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:18.21    1:17.95          3  
                  38.80     1:17.95 (39.15)                                        
  7 Mannion, Natalie    10 NE                   1:22.23    1:18.71          2  
                  37.24     1:18.71 (41.47)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.32    1:19.44          1  
                  38.78     1:19.44 (40.66)                                        
  9 Park, Laura         10 NJS                  1:21.26    1:19.72        
                  38.57     1:19.72 (41.15)                                        
 10 Ferguson, MacKenzi  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.77    1:19.80        
                  38.02     1:19.80 (41.78)                                        
 11 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:22.67    1:19.89        
                  38.47     1:19.89 (41.42)                                        
 12 Peterson, Layne     10 NJS                  1:19.86    1:20.06        
                  39.79     1:20.06 (40.27)                                        
 13 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 1:20.65    1:20.12        
                  38.50     1:20.12 (41.62)                                        
 14 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:21.20    1:20.19        
                  39.42     1:20.19 (40.77)                                        
 15 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.71    1:20.27        
                  38.56     1:20.27 (41.71)                                        
 16 Dona, Hanani        10 Potomac Valley       1:23.57    1:20.41        
                  39.03     1:20.41 (41.38)                                        
 17 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                1:21.69    1:20.48        
                  38.51     1:20.48 (41.97)                                        
 18 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   1:22.02    1:20.91        
                  39.08     1:20.91 (41.83)                                        
 19 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:21.54    1:21.10        
                  39.02     1:21.10 (42.08)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah          9 METRO                1:22.26    1:21.21        
                  39.80     1:21.21 (41.41)                                        
 21 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:22.15    1:21.25        
                  38.62     1:21.25 (42.63)                                        
 22 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   1:22.21    1:21.67        
                  40.11     1:21.67 (41.56)                                        
 23 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.33    1:21.76        
                  39.51     1:21.76 (42.25)                                        
 24 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.72    1:21.80        
                  39.49     1:21.80 (42.31)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:22.37    1:21.81        
                  39.73     1:21.81 (42.08)                                        
 26 Myers, Ella         10 Potomac Valley       1:22.45    1:21.84        
                  39.64     1:21.84 (42.20)                                        
 27 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley       1:23.42    1:21.92        
                  38.86     1:21.92 (43.06)                                        
 28 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:23.97    1:22.04        
                  40.40     1:22.04 (41.64)                                        
 29 Song, Chloe         10 NE                   1:24.81    1:22.16        
                  39.53     1:22.16 (42.63)                                        
 30 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                  1:24.57    1:22.20        
                  39.68     1:22.20 (42.52)                                        
 30 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.97    1:22.20        
                  39.96     1:22.20 (42.24)                                        
 32 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                   1:24.36    1:22.33        
                  39.35     1:22.33 (42.98)                                        
 33 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                   1:21.94    1:22.42        
                  38.58     1:22.42 (43.84)                                        
 34 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                   1:22.27    1:22.43        
                  40.03     1:22.43 (42.40)                                        
 35 Derivaux, Lillian    9 Middle Atlantic      1:24.11    1:22.68        
                  40.21     1:22.68 (42.47)                                        
 36 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:24.27    1:22.87        
                  40.25     1:22.87 (42.62)                                        
 37 Ross, Schuyler      10 NJS                  1:22.37    1:23.14        
                  40.57     1:23.14 (42.57)                                        
 38 Macalintal, Madiso  10 NJS                  1:22.47    1:23.31        
                  40.65     1:23.31 (42.66)                                        
 39 WU, Karen            9 NJS                  1:23.17    1:23.60        
                  39.88     1:23.60 (43.72)                                        
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana    10 METRO                1:24.49    1:23.66        
                  41.11     1:23.66 (42.55)                                        
 41 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   1:24.74    1:23.85        
                  41.05     1:23.85 (42.80)                                        
 42 Park, Grace         10 METRO                1:23.12    1:24.20        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)                                        
 43 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic      1:24.24    1:24.36        
                  40.03     1:24.36 (44.33)                                        
 44 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:22.98    1:24.54        
                  40.68     1:24.54 (43.86)                                        
 45 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:25.10    1:24.60        
                  40.07     1:24.60 (44.53)                                        
 46 DeBaecke, Sydney    10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.76    1:24.92        
                  40.81     1:24.92 (44.11)                                        
 47 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:23.22    1:24.97        
                  42.55     1:24.97 (42.42)                                        
 48 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                  1:24.34    1:25.05        
                  41.37     1:25.05 (43.68)                                        
 49 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.77    1:25.07        
                  42.24     1:25.07 (42.83)                                        
 50 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:24.62    1:25.08        
                  41.22     1:25.08 (43.86)                                        
 51 Staretz, Presley     9 Middle Atlantic      1:25.12    1:25.51        
                  41.50     1:25.51 (44.01)                                        
 52 Meisner, Julia      10 NJS                  1:24.14    1:25.99        
                  41.25     1:25.99 (44.74)                                        
 53 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                  1:24.99    1:26.11        
                  41.18     1:26.11 (44.93)                                        
 54 Duffy, Kayleigh      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.44    1:26.62        
                  41.67     1:26.62 (44.95)                                        
 55 Kane, Hannah        10 AM                   1:26.61    1:27.35        
                  42.20     1:27.35 (45.15)                                        
 56 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:28.56    1:28.89        
                  44.53     1:28.89 (44.36)                                        
 57 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                   1:36.69    1:37.74        
                  47.06     1:37.74 (50.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                     41.43      38.76          8  
  1 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     39.86      38.76          8  
  3 Barto, Mary         10 CT                     40.92      39.16          6  
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley         40.34      39.25          5  
  5 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin       39.84      39.36          4  
  6 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                     42.55      39.95          3  
  7 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic        39.70      40.10          2  
  8 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                     42.46      40.63          1  
  9 Li, cat             10 CT                     42.58      40.66        
 10 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        42.91      40.91        
 11 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                     42.92      40.97        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby      10 METRO                  42.34      41.05        
 13 Bartoszewicz, Juli  10 NJS                    41.86      41.33        
 14 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     42.13      41.64        
 15 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     43.78      41.69        
 16 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                    40.18      41.71        
 17 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                  42.15      41.87        
 17 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley         42.11      41.87        
 19 Benson, Maggie      10 Middle Atlantic        42.07      42.01        
 20 Wilson, Logan       10 Middle Atlantic        43.69      42.02        
 21 Park, Anna          10 NJS                    42.23      42.05        
 22 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       43.41      42.14        
 23 Sheehan, Caroline   10 CT                     43.00      42.32        
 24 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     41.85      42.34        
 25 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic        44.64      42.43        
 26 Chase, Myah         10 NE                     44.66      42.49        
 27 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin       41.81      42.51        
 28 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin       41.93      42.62        
 29 Palmer, Lydia       10 Middle Atlantic        43.96      42.75        
 30 Smith, Ella         10 NE                     43.89      42.80        
 31 Petrakis, Nyah       9 Middle Atlantic        43.44      42.81        
 32 Kudela, Caroline    10 NJS                    42.16      42.85        
 33 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                     42.40      42.87        
 34 Rivas, Sophia       10 NJS                    42.97      43.04        
 35 Newcomer, Avery     10 CT                     44.66      43.07        
 36 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         42.46      43.59        
 37 Hau, Regan          10 Potomac Valley         44.02      43.61        
 38 Park, Grace         10 METRO                  44.80      43.65        
 39 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                     43.80      43.68        
 40 Attar, Clara        10 Potomac Valley         44.92      43.82        
 40 Cho, Irene          10 NJS                    43.27      43.82        
 42 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  43.47      43.84        
 43 Lyesnykova, Alina   10 Middle Atlantic        42.58      43.87        
 44 Linell, Nicole      10 CT                     44.25      44.14        
 45 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    45.09      44.15        
 46 Schone, Liliana     10 Potomac Valley         44.97      44.19        
 47 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                     44.96      44.35        
 48 Teague, Millie      10 NE                     44.34      44.48        
 49 Peel, Juliette      10 NJS                    44.35      44.76        
 50 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     43.61      44.92        
 51 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     44.53      45.00        
 52 Mroczek, Angelica   10 METRO                  43.75      45.07        
 53 Zhou, Grace          9 NJS                    44.47      45.32        
 54 Keegan, Alissa      10 Potomac Valley         43.50      45.37        
 55 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                    44.21      45.70        
 55 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 METRO                  45.06      45.70        
 57 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                     44.89      45.79        
 58 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    45.16      45.87        
 59 Krishna, Nayesha    10 METRO                  44.07      45.95        
 60 Davis, Paige        10 CT                     44.82      46.81        
 61 Henry, Alicia       10 METRO                  43.75      46.92        
 62 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                   48.13      47.40        
 63 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                     44.97      47.53        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.73    1:24.56          9  
                  40.26     1:24.56 (44.30)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                   1:29.81    1:25.60          7  
                  39.52     1:25.60 (46.08)                                        
  3 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:27.88    1:25.73          6  
                  40.17     1:25.73 (45.56)                                        
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       1:29.04    1:27.32          5  
                  41.32     1:27.32 (46.00)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                1:31.08    1:27.45          4  
                  41.37     1:27.45 (46.08)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                1:30.62    1:28.61          3  
                  42.11     1:28.61 (46.50)                                        
  7 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   1:29.14    1:29.00          2  
                  42.32     1:29.00 (46.68)                                        
  8 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   1:31.53    1:29.30          1  
                  43.86     1:29.30 (45.44)                                        
  9 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   1:31.36    1:29.66        
                  41.35     1:29.66 (48.31)                                        
 10 Bartoszewicz, Juli  10 NJS                  1:31.59    1:30.94        
                  42.69     1:30.94 (48.25)                                        
 11 Benson, Maggie      10 Middle Atlantic      1:30.94    1:30.98        
                  43.19     1:30.98 (47.79)                                        
 12 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      1:33.54    1:31.39        
                  43.41     1:31.39 (47.98)                                        
 13 Wilson, Logan       10 Middle Atlantic      1:35.72    1:31.73        
                  42.78     1:31.73 (48.95)                                        
 14 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:32.51    1:31.86        
                  42.53     1:31.86 (49.33)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                   1:37.05    1:31.89        
                  41.91     1:31.89 (49.98)                                        
 16 Hayes, Karrah       10 NE                   1:32.89    1:31.93        
                  43.32     1:31.93 (48.61)                                        
 17 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic      1:34.84    1:31.98        
                  44.67     1:31.98 (47.31)                                        
 18 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:29.37    1:32.13        
                  44.03     1:32.13 (48.10)                                        
 19 Tan, Mia            10 Virginia Swimmin     1:31.04    1:32.20        
                  43.33     1:32.20 (48.87)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:36.01    1:32.53        
                  44.08     1:32.53 (48.45)                                        
 21 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  1:30.03    1:32.54        
                  44.34     1:32.54 (48.20)                                        
 22 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                   1:35.17    1:32.70        
                  43.83     1:32.70 (48.87)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:33.00    1:32.83        
                  44.35     1:32.83 (48.48)                                        
 24 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:32.76    1:32.85        
                  44.02     1:32.85 (48.83)                                        
 25 Kudela, Caroline    10 NJS                  1:35.17    1:33.00        
                  44.38     1:33.00 (48.62)                                        
 26 Rivas, Sophia       10 NJS                  1:35.08    1:33.33        
                  44.22     1:33.33 (49.11)                                        
 27 Lyesnykova, Alina   10 Middle Atlantic      1:33.91    1:33.38        
                  44.09     1:33.38 (49.29)                                        
 28 Newcomer, Avery     10 CT                   1:35.13    1:33.45        
                  44.15     1:33.45 (49.30)                                        
 29 Smith, Ella         10 NE                   1:32.34    1:33.52        
                  43.17     1:33.52 (50.35)                                        
 30 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  1:30.13    1:33.61        
                  43.39     1:33.61 (50.22)                                        
 31 Palmer, Lydia       10 Middle Atlantic      1:36.13    1:33.93        
                  45.34     1:33.93 (48.59)                                        
 32 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:29.25    1:33.95        
                  43.71     1:33.95 (50.24)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Caroline   10 CT                   1:32.88    1:34.05        
                  43.20     1:34.05 (50.85)                                        
 34 Cho, Irene          10 NJS                  1:35.72    1:34.13        
                  44.02     1:34.13 (50.11)                                        
 35 Romanelli, Ava      10 NJS                  1:36.65    1:34.78        
                  45.17     1:34.78 (49.61)                                        
 36 Park, Grace         10 METRO                1:36.93    1:34.85        
                  44.57     1:34.85 (50.28)                                        
 36 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                   1:36.75    1:34.85        
                  45.09     1:34.85 (49.76)                                        
 38 Schone, Liliana     10 Potomac Valley       1:35.48    1:34.86        
                  45.83     1:34.86 (49.03)                                        
 39 Teague, Millie      10 NE                   1:35.68    1:35.75        
                  44.95     1:35.75 (50.80)                                        
 40 Rongione, Natalia   10 Potomac Valley       1:34.43    1:36.26        
                  45.04     1:36.26 (51.22)                                        
 41 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:33.72    1:36.34        
                  47.15     1:36.34 (49.19)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                   1:35.84    1:36.38        
                  46.14     1:36.38 (50.24)                                        
 43 McIntyre, Gaby      10 METRO                1:34.99    1:36.73        
                  44.21     1:36.73 (52.52)                                        
 44 McGrath, Keira      10 NE                   1:33.94    1:36.88        
                  46.08     1:36.88 (50.80)                                        
 45 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:35.47    1:37.24        
                  46.81     1:37.24 (50.43)                                        
 46 Petrakis, Nyah       9 Middle Atlantic      1:36.17    1:37.36        
                  46.07     1:37.36 (51.29)                                        
 47 Linell, Nicole      10 CT                   1:35.35    1:38.20        
                  46.48     1:38.20 (51.72)                                        
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 Potomac Valley       1:35.76    1:39.00        
                  46.05     1:39.00 (52.95)                                        
 49 Ulatowski, Scarlet  10 NI                   1:40.11    1:39.05        
                  47.14     1:39.05 (51.91)                                        
 50 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  1:35.46    1:39.22        
                  48.01     1:39.22 (51.21)                                        
 51 Lindecke, Emma      10 ADLC                 1:44.69    1:44.43        
                  49.51     1:44.43 (54.92)                                        
 52 LaBree, Alexis      10 ME                   1:42.60    1:46.76        
                  49.94     1:46.76 (56.82)                                        
 -- Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:34.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.23          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                  31.21      31.02          9  
  2 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin       32.19      32.56          7  
  3 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                  32.68      32.70          6  
  4 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley         33.34      32.96          5  
  5 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley         33.35      33.80          4  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                  33.84      33.84          3  
  7 Cunnane, Mackenzie  10 Potomac Valley         35.17      34.47          2  
  8 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                    34.81      34.59          1  
  9 Nguyen, Tammy       10 CT                     35.28      34.68        
 10 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin       34.46      34.72        
 11 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                     35.34      34.78        
 12 Barto, Mary         10 CT                     35.85      34.86        
 13 Feld, Emma          10 METRO                  36.28      34.96        
 13 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                  35.00      34.96        
 15 Nebor, Brooke       10 CT                     35.80      35.03        
 16 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley         35.06      35.26        
 17 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin       35.30      35.31        
 17 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                     35.91      35.31        
 19 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                    35.72      35.38        
 20 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                     35.96      35.39        
 21 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley         35.65      35.46        
 22 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                  35.62      35.49        
 23 Canning, Eva        10 METRO                  36.60      35.50        
 24 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                     36.90      35.71        
 25 Skirboll, Zoe        9 AM                     35.69      35.82        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic        36.38      35.84        
 27 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                  35.51      35.89        
 27 Youngman, Geneviev  10 NE                     35.25      35.89        
 29 Paez, Isabella      10 METRO                  35.77      36.00        
 29 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                     36.84      36.00        
 29 O'Connor, Katherin  10 CT                     37.05      36.00        
 32 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                  36.16      36.01        
 32 Johnston, Sabrina   10 METRO                  36.82      36.01        
 34 Leyden, Megan       10 NE                     35.46      36.03        
 35 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                     36.62      36.10        
 36 Park, Anna          10 NJS                    36.32      36.13        
 37 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin       36.96      36.16        
 38 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic        36.37      36.20        
 39 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                  36.61      36.46        
 40 Park, Laura         10 NJS                    36.91      36.49        
 41 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                    37.18      36.62        
 42 Belote, Shannon     10 NI                     36.15      36.63        
 42 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley         35.79      36.63        
 44 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin       35.95      36.73        
 45 LU, Tracy           10 NJS                    36.88      36.77        
 46 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                     36.29      36.78        
 47 Clayton, Caelan     10 METRO                  37.13      36.91        
 48 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                    36.41      37.08        
 49 Crowley, Tahlia     10 CT                     36.81      37.22        
 50 Pina, Amanda        10 NJS                    35.96      37.23        
 51 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                     36.99      37.25        
 52 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                    37.08      37.26        
 53 Matthias, Jade       9 Middle Atlantic        36.06      37.46        
 54 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                  36.33      37.57        
 55 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic        36.82      37.61        
 56 Phelps, Anna         9 Middle Atlantic        37.02      37.96        
 57 Hewson, Cate        10 NJS                    36.72      38.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                1:09.99    1:08.67M         9  
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)                                        
  2 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.94    1:11.92          7  
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
  3 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       1:15.24    1:13.48          6  
                  34.90     1:13.48 (38.58)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 METRO                1:15.10    1:15.38          5  
                  37.02     1:15.38 (38.36)                                        
  5 Berger, Jill        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.91    1:17.37          4  
                  35.70     1:17.37 (41.67)                                        
  6 Turk, Mary Kate     10 NE                   1:18.40    1:17.49          3  
                  35.47     1:17.49 (42.02)                                        
  7 Amuan, Malia        10 NE                   1:19.74    1:18.68          2  
                  37.86     1:18.68 (40.82)                                        
  8 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.60    1:18.80          1  
                  36.35     1:18.80 (42.45)                                        
  9 Li, cat             10 CT                   1:20.97    1:19.09        
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)                                        
 10 Marstellar, Isabel  10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.88    1:19.72        
                  38.56     1:19.72 (41.16)                                        
 11 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       1:19.78    1:19.89        
                  37.01     1:19.89 (42.88)                                        
 12 Eisenhauer, Nicole  10 NJS                  1:18.82    1:20.00        
                  36.90     1:20.00 (43.10)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison    10 NI                   1:24.50    1:20.60        
                  37.84     1:20.60 (42.76)                                        
 14 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  1:19.63    1:20.95        
                  37.17     1:20.95 (43.78)                                        
 15 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                1:19.67    1:21.28        
                  37.00     1:21.28 (44.28)                                        
 16 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       1:20.98    1:21.31        
                  36.88     1:21.31 (44.43)                                        
 17 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.99    1:21.50        
                  38.00     1:21.50 (43.50)                                        
 18 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  1:21.81    1:22.04        
                  39.83     1:22.04 (42.21)                                        
 19 Park, Laura         10 NJS                  1:21.02    1:22.10        
                  37.73     1:22.10 (44.37)                                        
 20 Huang, Avery         9 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.91    1:22.14        
                  38.17     1:22.14 (43.97)                                        
 21 Barto, Mary         10 CT                   1:23.41    1:22.28        
                  37.01     1:22.28 (45.27)                                        
 22 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  1:21.24    1:22.61        
                  37.60     1:22.61 (45.01)                                        
 23 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       1:21.73    1:22.82        
                  39.74     1:22.82 (43.08)                                        
 24 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                1:22.94    1:23.17        
                  38.05     1:23.17 (45.12)                                        
 25 Pastushan, Alex     10 CT                   1:25.54    1:23.44        
                  37.69     1:23.44 (45.75)                                        
 26 Ogden, Ella         10 AM                   1:29.25    1:23.49        
                  38.99     1:23.49 (44.50)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava         10 METRO                1:22.01    1:23.53        
                  39.43     1:23.53 (44.10)                                        
 28 Ghate, Anushree     10 NJS                  1:24.54    1:23.68        
                  35.90     1:23.68 (47.78)                                        
 29 Novinskiy, Victori  10 NE                   1:23.33    1:23.99        
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella      10 METRO                1:25.11    1:24.06        
                  38.71     1:24.06 (45.35)                                        
 31 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                1:21.09    1:24.17        
                  39.09     1:24.17 (45.08)                                        
 32 Wang, Ava           10 METRO                1:24.12    1:24.75        
                  39.52     1:24.75 (45.23)                                        
 33 Clayton, Caelan     10 METRO                1:25.24    1:24.83        
                  40.80     1:24.83 (44.03)                                        
 34 Kopec, Marissa      10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.62    1:25.14        
                  39.81     1:25.14 (45.33)                                        
 35 Derivaux, Lillian    9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.69    1:25.44        
                  38.82     1:25.44 (46.62)                                        
 36 Phelps, Anna         9 Middle Atlantic      1:25.16    1:25.89        
                  38.81     1:25.89 (47.08)                                        
 37 Feld, Emma          10 METRO                1:22.85    1:26.06        
                  41.01     1:26.06 (45.05)                                        
 38 Cornish, Kristin    10 METRO                1:24.58    1:26.12        
                  37.17     1:26.12 (48.95)                                        
 39 Dudevoir, Ro         9 NE                   1:23.80    1:26.26        
                  39.37     1:26.26 (46.89)                                        
 40 Elliott, Sophie     10 Potomac Valley       1:24.50    1:26.77        
                  39.87     1:26.77 (46.90)                                        
 41 Liu, Helen          10 NJS                  1:24.90    1:28.26        
                  40.40     1:28.26 (47.86)                                        
 42 Shea, Jillian       10 NJS                  1:24.83    1:28.31        
 43 Gallagher, Zoe       9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.83    1:28.34        
 44 Dicks, Alexandra    10 Potomac Valley       1:24.31    1:28.67        
                  40.27     1:28.67 (48.40)                                        
 45 Thomas, Jewel       10 AM                   1:33.51    1:40.00        
                  46.53     1:40.00 (53.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 METRO                2:34.94    2:35.27          9  
                  32.81     1:10.66 (37.85)     1:59.44 (48.78)     2:35.27 (35.83)
  2 Arndt, Hannah       10 Potomac Valley       2:45.69    2:44.17          7  
                  35.37     1:18.00 (42.63)     2:06.79 (48.79)     2:44.17 (37.38)
  3 Guarino, Kiana      10 METRO                2:41.86    2:46.38          6  
                  35.82     1:18.22 (42.40)     2:08.47 (50.25)     2:46.38 (37.91)
  4 Macholz, Amelia     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.11    2:48.44          5  
                  36.30     1:20.19 (43.89)     2:09.26 (49.07)     2:48.44 (39.18)
  5 Dixon, Zoe          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.25    2:49.05          4  
                  34.38     1:17.34 (42.96)     2:10.36 (53.02)     2:49.05 (38.69)
  6 Williams, Morgan    10 NJS                  2:48.24    2:49.51          3  
                  36.99     1:20.43 (43.44)     2:12.36 (51.93)     2:49.51 (37.15)
  7 Sokolowski, Suzann  10 NI                   2:56.64    2:49.87          2  
                  39.06     1:24.41 (45.35)     2:12.49 (48.08)     2:49.87 (37.38)
  8 Kuo, Jessica        10 Middle Atlantic      2:50.45    2:50.84          1  
                  39.09     1:23.16 (44.07)     2:10.91 (47.75)     2:50.84 (39.93)
  9 Ott, Elke           10 METRO                2:52.74    2:50.89        
                  38.60     1:21.58 (42.98)     2:12.09 (50.51)     2:50.89 (38.80)
 10 Hagberg, Maddie     10 CT                   2:58.30    2:51.71        
                  36.91     1:19.11 (42.20)     2:13.06 (53.95)     2:51.71 (38.65)
 11 Summerlin, Carolin  10 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.26    2:52.93        
                  39.65     1:24.13 (44.48)     2:14.62 (50.49)     2:52.93 (38.31)
 12 Park, Anna          10 NJS                  2:55.32    2:53.42        
                  38.27     1:23.10 (44.83)     2:14.08 (50.98)     2:53.42 (39.34)
 13 Malinovskaya, Poli  10 NE                   2:55.35    2:54.26        
                  40.93     1:26.89 (45.96)     2:16.88 (49.99)     2:54.26 (37.38)
 14 Hallmark, Kate      10 Potomac Valley       2:57.30    2:54.73        
                  38.35     1:19.96 (41.61)     2:14.36 (54.40)     2:54.73 (40.37)
 15 Gray, Alayna        10 ADLC                 2:59.54    2:54.89        
                  38.62     1:24.47 (45.85)     2:16.97 (52.50)     2:54.89 (37.92)
 16 Li, cat             10 CT                   2:55.38    2:54.92        
                  38.12     1:24.32 (46.20)     2:15.57 (51.25)     2:54.92 (39.35)
 17 Shi, Maggie         10 Potomac Valley       2:57.00    2:55.44        
                  38.07     1:22.89 (44.82)     2:16.33 (53.44)     2:55.44 (39.11)
 18 Chen, Kira          10 METRO                2:53.77    2:55.52        
                  37.97     1:22.59 (44.62)     2:15.84 (53.25)     2:55.52 (39.68)
 19 Meisner, Catherine  10 NJS                  2:48.92    2:55.53        
                  38.61     1:24.84 (46.23)     2:16.63 (51.79)     2:55.53 (38.90)
 20 Cleal, Lilly        10 Potomac Valley       2:54.05    2:55.76        
                  37.72     1:25.29 (47.57)     2:18.81 (53.52)     2:55.76 (36.95)
 21 Mostek, Anya        10 Middle Atlantic      2:55.78    2:56.12        
                  39.42     1:24.72 (45.30)     2:16.11 (51.39)     2:56.12 (40.01)
 22 Robinson, Tatum     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.44    2:57.02        
                  39.19     1:24.82 (45.63)     2:17.40 (52.58)     2:57.02 (39.62)
 23 Wong, Melinda       10 Potomac Valley       2:55.26    2:57.31        
                  37.95     1:23.16 (45.21)     2:17.72 (54.56)     2:57.31 (39.59)
 24 Park, Jessica       10 NJS                  2:57.27    2:57.36        
                  39.61     1:26.05 (46.44)     2:19.04 (52.99)     2:57.36 (38.32)
 25 Duncan, Sophie      10 Potomac Valley       2:53.55    2:57.43        
                  39.66     1:24.65 (44.99)     2:19.02 (54.37)     2:57.43 (38.41)
 26 Charlat, Jenna      10 NE                   2:56.42    2:57.82        
                  39.63     1:25.36 (45.73)     2:18.86 (53.50)     2:57.82 (38.96)
 27 Arciniegas, France  10 METRO                2:53.82    2:58.29        
                  39.30     1:24.81 (45.51)     2:16.84 (52.03)     2:58.29 (41.45)
 28 Arnold, Lauren      10 METRO                2:57.65    2:59.45        
                  37.96     1:22.61 (44.65)     2:19.29 (56.68)     2:59.45 (40.16)
 29 McCune, Gaia        10 AM                   3:01.62    3:05.97        
                  42.91     1:26.01 (43.10)     2:25.01 (59.00)     3:05.97 (40.96)
 30 Schrecongost, Alex  10 AM                   3:09.00    3:06.50        
                  41.95     1:31.27 (49.32)     2:25.69 (54.42)     3:06.50 (40.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.56    2:03.41         18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
     3) Ott, Elke 10                    4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                                1:01.95 ( )     1:33.86 (31.91)     2:03.41 (29.55)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.49    2:04.81         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 10                 2) Cleal, Lilly 10                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 10            4) Dona, Hanani 10                
                                1:01.93 ( )     1:33.52 (31.59)     2:04.81 (31.29)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.49    2:07.09         12  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Yuan, Claire 10                
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  31.68     1:04.30 (32.62)     1:35.72 (31.42)     2:07.09 (31.37)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:08.53    2:07.57         10  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Tan, Mia 10                    
     3) Huang, Avery 9                  4) Dixon, Zoe 10                  
                  32.18     1:03.72 (31.54)     1:35.96 (32.24)     2:07.57 (31.61)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:07.69    2:07.83          8  
     1) Pina, Amanda 10                 2) Meisner, Catherine 10          
     3) Williams, Morgan 10             4) Peterson, Layne 10             
                  32.30     1:03.46 (31.16)     1:36.84 (33.38)     2:07.83 (30.99)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.13    2:09.19          6  
     1) Song, Chloe 10                  2) Turk, Mary Kate 10             
     3) Charlat, Jenna 10               4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  32.07     1:04.67 (32.60)     1:37.65 (32.98)     2:09.19 (31.54)
  7 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.90    2:09.24          4  
     1) Cornish, Kristin 10             2) Tsai, Sarah 9                  
     3) Johnston, Sabrina 10            4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  34.25     1:05.66 (31.41)     1:37.73 (32.07)     2:09.24 (31.51)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:15.09    2:11.37          2  
     1) Marstellar, Isabel 10           2) Robinson, Tatum 10             
     3) Macholz, Amelia 10              4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  33.10     1:07.52 (34.42)     1:39.81 (32.29)     2:11.37 (31.56)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.21    2:11.76        
     1) Kane, Hannah 10                 2) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
     3) McCune, Gaia 10                 4) Ogden, Ella 10                 
                  33.34     1:04.40 (31.06)     1:38.38 (33.98)     2:11.76 (33.38)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:13.99    2:12.33        
     1) Shea, Erin 10                   2) O'Connor, Katherine 10         
     3) Nebor, Brooke 10                4) Nguyen, Tammy 10               
                  34.19     1:07.49 (33.30)     1:40.47 (32.98)     2:12.33 (31.86)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.47    2:13.23        
     1) Chase, Myah 10                  2) Amuan, Malia 10                
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 10          4) Leyden, Megan 10               
                  33.08     1:06.78 (33.70)     1:40.25 (33.47)     2:13.23 (32.98)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:12.51    2:13.25        
     1) Derivaux, Lillian 9             2) Wilson, Logan 10               
     3) Mostek, Anya 10                 4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  34.85     1:08.05 (33.20)     1:40.57 (32.52)     2:13.25 (32.68)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:09.00    2:13.47        
     1) Hovis, Sophia 10                2) Arndt, Hannah 10               
     3) Dicks, Alexandra 10             4) Hallmark, Kate 10              
                  32.91     1:05.53 (32.62)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:13.47 (32.51)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:12.82    2:13.80        
     1) Ross, Schuyler 10               2) Park, Jessica 10               
     3) Park, Anna 10                   4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                                1:08.57 ( )     1:42.49 (33.92)     2:13.80 (31.31)
 15 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:06.51    2:14.20        
     1) Kuo, Jessica 10                 2) Chang, Lauren 10               
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 9                4) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
                                1:07.45 ( )     1:40.89 (33.44)     2:14.20 (33.31)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:15.13    2:15.27        
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10          2) Belote, Shannon 10             
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:38.44 (33.59)     2:15.27 (36.83)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  4:30.98    4:28.78         18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
     3) Ott, Elke 10                    4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  32.54   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:20.27 (12.82)     1:38.89 (31.44)
        2:13.66 (34.77)   2:47.46 (1:08.57)   4:28.78 (1:41.32)                    
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:36.47    4:40.88         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 10                 2) Cleal, Lilly 10                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 10            4) Hallmark, Kate 10              
                  31.77   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:19.10 (12.12)     1:39.92 (32.94)
        2:17.53 (37.61)   2:50.89 (1:10.97)   4:40.88 (1:49.99)                    
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:44.01         12  
     1) Dona, Hanani 10                 2) Duncan, Sophie 10              
     3) Myers, Ella 10                  4) Arndt, Hannah 10               
                  32.88   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:45.04 (34.88)   2:22.81 (1:12.65)
                            2:57.08 (34.27)   4:44.01 (1:46.93)                    
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:42.26    4:44.44         10  
     1) Meisner, Julia 10               2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Peterson, Layne 10              4) Meisner, Catherine 10          
                  34.01   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:44.75 (34.70)   2:22.66 (1:12.61)
        2:36.54 (13.88)     2:57.25 (34.59)   4:44.44 (1:47.19)                    
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:40.99    4:46.05          8  
     1) Nguyen, Tammy 10                2) Shea, Erin 10                  
     3) Yuan, Claire 10                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  34.18   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:25.17 (12.48)     1:46.50 (33.81)
        2:25.10 (38.60)   2:57.99 (1:11.49)   4:46.05 (1:48.06)                    
  6 Metro  'B'                                  4:44.88    4:46.17          6  
     1) Dwyer, Grace 10                 2) Tsai, Sarah 9                  
     3) Wang, Ava 10                    4) Johnston, Sabrina 10           
                  34.42   1:12.14 (1:12.14)                                        
                                2:24.03 ( )   4:08.55 (1:44.52)   4:46.17 (2:22.14)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:42.05    4:46.28          4  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Marstellar, Isabel 10          
     3) Huang, Avery 9                  4) Dixon, Zoe 10                  
                  33.77   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:46.15 (35.46)   2:25.08 (1:14.39)
        2:38.00 (12.92)     2:59.39 (34.31)   4:46.28 (1:46.89)                    
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:51.41    4:49.10          2  
     1) Summerlin, Caroline 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Tan, Mia 10                     4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  34.84   1:12.35 (1:12.35)                                        
                                2:23.88 ( )   4:08.76 (1:44.88)   4:49.10 (2:25.22)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:42.24    4:49.34        
     1) Song, Chloe 10                  2) Amuan, Malia 10                
     3) Turk, Mary Kate 10              4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  34.06   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:23.82 (13.14)     1:45.47 (34.79)
        2:25.34 (39.87)   2:59.75 (1:14.28)   4:49.34 (1:49.59)                    
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:50.99    4:49.52        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 10              2) Nebor, Brooke 10               
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Hagberg, Maddie 10             
                  34.44   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:47.29 (34.03)   2:26.34 (1:13.08)
        2:59.88 (33.54)   3:40.02 (1:13.68)     4:12.48 (32.46)   4:49.52 (1:09.50)
 11 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:39.64    4:51.44        
     1) Kuo, Jessica 10                 2) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
     3) Benson, Maggie 10               4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  33.99   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:46.72 (34.46)   2:24.78 (1:12.52)
        2:37.81 (13.03)     3:00.04 (35.26)   4:51.44 (1:51.40)                    
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:51.07    4:56.23        
     1) Chase, Myah 10                  2) Smith, Ella 10                 
     3) Charlat, Jenna 10               4) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
                  34.20   1:12.42 (1:12.42)                                        
            1:48.22 ( )         2:27.96 ( )   4:18.83 (1:50.87)   4:56.23 (2:28.27)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:54.38    4:58.10        
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Kane, Hannah 10                
     3) Schrecongost, Alexis 10         4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  36.25   1:17.33 (1:17.33)                                        
            1:54.39 ( )         2:35.26 ( )   4:22.31 (1:47.05)   4:58.10 (2:22.84)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:53.56    5:01.04        
     1) Park, Anna 10                   2) Liu, Helen 10                  
     3) Hewson, Cate 10                 4) Pina, Amanda 10                
                  35.15   1:14.77 (1:14.77)                                        
                                2:32.08 ( )   4:21.52 (1:49.44)   5:01.04 (2:28.96)
 15 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:49.91    5:05.42        
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Staretz, Presley 9             
     3) Palmer, Lydia 10                4) Matthias, Jade 9               
                  36.72   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     1:53.30 (36.66)   2:34.31 (1:17.67)
                          3:50.58 (1:16.27)     4:25.61 (35.03)   5:05.42 (1:14.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:52.92    5:06.60        
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10          2) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
     3) Belote, Shannon 10              4) Sargent, Madison 10            
                  34.08   1:11.86 (1:11.86)                                        
            1:50.42 ( )         2:39.34 ( )   4:27.04 (1:47.70)   5:06.60 (2:27.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:19.05    2:18.31         18  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Ott, Elke 10                   
     3) Guarino, Kiana 10               4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  33.59     1:14.25 (40.66)     1:47.52 (33.27)     2:18.31 (30.79)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:23.49    2:21.40         14  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Barto, Mary 10                 
     3) Nguyen, Tammy 10                4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  36.13     1:16.48 (40.35)     1:50.47 (33.99)     2:21.40 (30.93)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:21.67    2:21.52         12  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 10               2) Arndt, Hannah 10               
     3) Berger, Jill 10                 4) Dona, Hanani 10                
                  36.42     1:16.84 (40.42)     1:49.65 (32.81)     2:21.52 (31.87)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:21.68    2:21.73         10  
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 10                   4) Tan, Mia 10                    
                  37.19     1:17.51 (40.32)     1:50.35 (32.84)     2:21.73 (31.38)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:22.31    2:25.87          8  
     1) Peterson, Layne 10              2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Eisenhauer, Nicole 10           4) Pina, Amanda 10                
                  35.63     1:18.75 (43.12)     1:53.55 (34.80)     2:25.87 (32.32)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:28.07    2:25.90          6  
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Schrecongost, Alexis 10        
     3) Ogden, Ella 10                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  38.64     1:19.10 (40.46)     1:55.64 (36.54)     2:25.90 (30.26)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:27.32    2:26.38          4  
     1) Liu, Helen 10                   2) Meisner, Catherine 10          
     3) Ghate, Anushree 10              4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                                1:19.68 ( )     1:54.62 (34.94)     2:26.38 (31.76)
  8 Metro  'B'                                  2:27.27    2:26.96          2  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 9                   2) McIntyre, Gaby 10              
     3) Wang, Ava 10                    4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)     1:55.05 (34.98)     2:26.96 (31.91)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:25.00    2:28.85        
     1) Cunnane, Mackenzie 10           2) Rongione, Natalia 10           
     3) Cleal, Lilly 10                 4) Hovis, Sophia 10               
                  37.05     1:20.78 (43.73)     1:56.21 (35.43)     2:28.85 (32.64)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:26.90    2:29.06        
     1) Mannion, Natalie 10             2) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 10          4) Song, Chloe 10                 
                  40.23     1:21.42 (41.19)     1:57.81 (36.39)     2:29.06 (31.25)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:28.49    2:30.49        
     1) Li, cat 10                      2) Newcomer, Avery 10             
     3) Nebor, Brooke 10                4) Yuan, Claire 10                
                  39.19     1:24.26 (45.07)     1:58.17 (33.91)     2:30.49 (32.32)
 12 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:20.06    2:31.10        
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Kuo, Jessica 10                
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 9                4) Matthias, Jade 9               
                  40.81     1:21.32 (40.51)     1:58.11 (36.79)     2:31.10 (32.99)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:27.17    2:31.69        
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 10             2) Wilson, Logan 10               
     3) Kopec, Marissa 10               4) Staretz, Presley 9             
                  39.61     1:21.09 (41.48)     1:58.02 (36.93)     2:31.69 (33.67)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:28.81    2:32.68        
     1) Charlat, Jenna 10               2) Hayes, Karrah 10               
     3) Leyden, Megan 10                4) Guida, Juliana 10              
                  38.24     1:19.30 (41.06)     1:56.70 (37.40)     2:32.68 (35.98)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:37.99    2:34.03        
     1) Belote, Shannon 10              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                  39.44     1:20.04 (40.60)     1:57.30 (37.26)     2:34.03 (36.73)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:29.85         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Summerlin, Caroline 10          2) Huang, Avery 9                 
     3) Marstellar, Isabel 10           4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  38.20     1:21.47 (43.27)     1:56.80 (35.33)          DQ (32.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  5:03.38    5:01.48M        18  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 10               2) Ott, Elke 10                   
     3) Jiang, Joy 10                   4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  38.21   1:17.52 (1:17.52)     1:59.37 (41.85)   2:46.36 (1:28.84)
        3:17.97 (31.61)   3:54.56 (1:08.20)   5:01.48 (1:06.92)                    
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:09.48    5:16.86         14  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 10               2) Duncan, Sophie 10              
     3) Arndt, Hannah 10                4) Berger, Jill 10                
                  37.23                             2:04.54 ( )         2:54.91 ( )
        3:29.64 (34.73)   4:10.33 (1:15.42)     4:41.37 (31.04)   5:16.86 (1:06.53)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:18.99    5:21.02         12  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 10              2) Barto, Mary 10                 
     3) Li, cat 10                      4) Crowley, Tahlia 10             
                  38.14   1:18.13 (1:18.13)                       2:48.44 (1:30.31)
        3:25.01 (36.57)   4:12.04 (1:23.60)     4:44.32 (32.28)   5:21.02 (1:08.98)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    5:17.76    5:21.54         10  
     1) Park, Laura 10                  2) Williams, Morgan 10            
     3) Eisenhauer, Nicole 10           4) Meisner, Catherine 10          
                  39.02                             2:03.77 ( )         2:53.24 ( )
        3:28.96 (35.72)   4:13.60 (1:20.36)     4:46.07 (32.47)   5:21.54 (1:07.94)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:20.97    5:22.41          8  
     1) Leyden, Megan 10                2) Malinovskaya, Polina 10        
     3) Turk, Mary Kate 10              4) Mannion, Natalie 10            
                  39.39   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     2:04.85 (42.04)   2:52.67 (1:29.86)
        3:29.01 (36.34)   4:12.38 (1:19.71)     4:45.06 (32.68)   5:22.41 (1:10.03)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           5:12.87    5:22.71          6  
     1) Mostek, Anya 10                 2) Kuo, Jessica 10                
     3) Kopec, Marissa 10               4) Fox, Megan 10                  
                  39.96   1:22.97 (1:22.97)     2:03.88 (40.91)   2:48.90 (1:25.93)
        3:25.79 (36.89)   4:12.00 (1:23.10)     4:45.14 (33.14)   5:22.71 (1:10.71)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:36.02    5:24.14          4  
     1) McCune, Gaia 10                 2) Schrecongost, Alexis 10        
     3) Ogden, Ella 10                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 9                
                  40.28   1:22.78 (1:22.78)     1:35.74 (12.96)     2:03.53 (40.75)
        2:52.84 (49.31)   3:31.33 (1:27.80)   5:24.14 (1:52.81)                    
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  5:25.98    5:25.67          2  
     1) Tan, Mia 10                     2) Summerlin, Caroline 10         
     3) Marstellar, Isabel 10           4) Duffy, Kayleigh 9              
                  38.88   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     1:33.45 (12.61)     2:03.09 (42.25)
        2:51.68 (48.59)   3:29.12 (1:26.03)   5:25.67 (1:56.55)                    
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    5:24.45    5:26.71        
     1) Peterson, Layne 10              2) Rivas, Sophia 10               
     3) Park, Anna 10                   4) Meisner, Julia 10              
                  38.70   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     1:31.38 (12.44)     2:02.74 (43.80)
        2:53.08 (50.34)   3:30.43 (1:27.69)   5:26.71 (1:56.28)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  5:23.11    5:26.88        
     1) Tsai, Sarah 9                   2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Dwyer, Grace 10                
                  39.36   1:20.94 (1:20.94)     1:34.22 (13.28)     2:05.70 (44.76)
        2:56.32 (50.62)   3:31.95 (1:26.25)   5:26.88 (1:54.93)                    
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           5:22.43    5:32.49        
     1) Derivaux, Lillian 9             2) Benson, Maggie 10              
     3) Phelps, Anna 9                  4) DeBaecke, Sydney 10            
                  40.89   1:24.19 (1:24.19)     2:06.58 (42.39)   2:53.71 (1:29.52)
        3:06.03 (12.32)     3:32.92 (39.21)   5:32.49 (1:59.57)                    
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:12.00    5:35.98        
     1) Wong, Melinda 10                2) Dicks, Alexandra 10            
     3) Cleal, Lilly 10                 4) Rongione, Natalia 10           
                  40.33   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:09.99 (46.70)   3:03.55 (1:40.26)
        3:39.35 (35.80)   4:24.55 (1:21.00)     4:57.30 (32.75)   5:35.98 (1:11.43)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:35.99    5:40.04        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 10              2) Sheehan, Caroline 10           
     3) O'Connor, Katherine 10          4) Yuan, Claire 10                
                  39.26   1:22.70 (1:22.70)     2:07.31 (44.61)   2:58.46 (1:35.76)
                            3:37.27 (38.81)   5:40.04 (2:02.77)                    
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:30.80    5:45.73        
     1) Belote, Shannon 10              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 10         
     3) Sargent, Madison 10             4) Ulatowski, Scarlett 10         
                  41.21   1:25.39 (1:25.39)     1:38.10 (12.71)     2:05.88 (40.49)
        2:55.07 (49.19)   3:32.37 (1:26.49)   5:45.73 (2:13.36)                    
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:25.48         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Charlat, Jenna 10               2) Smith, Ella 10                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 10                 4) Song, Chloe 10                 
                2:06.10   2:57.07 (2:57.07)                                        
                                3:34.59 ( )        DQ (1:52.47)                    
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:10.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Ferguson, MacKenzie 10          2) Macholz, Amelia 10             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 10                   4) Huang, Avery 9                 
                  38.00   1:18.74 (1:18.74)     1:58.76 (40.02)   2:45.77 (1:27.03)
        3:18.93 (33.16)   3:58.42 (1:12.65)        DQ (1:10.01)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        28.27      27.43M         9  
  2 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  27.54      27.59          7  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  27.85      27.70          6  
  4 Summit, Maggie      12 NE                     28.60      28.10          5  
  5 Cudney, Jillian     12 METRO                  28.57      28.32          4  
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                  28.70      28.39          3  
  7 Fuhrmann, Kate      12 NJS                    28.97      28.63          2  
  8 Fischer, Maya       12 Potomac Valley         28.64      28.84          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  27.75      27.54 q      
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  27.99      27.85 q      
  3 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        27.81      28.27 q      
  4 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  29.52      28.57 q      
  5 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                     28.51      28.60 q      
  6 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley         29.23      28.64 q      
  7 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                  28.85      28.70 q      
  8 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    28.45      28.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  28.64      28.98        
 10 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                     29.48      29.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                  29.67      29.12        
 11 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic        28.68      29.12        
 13 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         29.13      29.15        
 14 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         28.49      29.17        
 15 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    28.73      29.20        
 16 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     29.08      29.21        
 17 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     29.78      29.27        
 18 Bock, Kayla               12 Middle Atlantic        29.40      29.32        
 19 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic        29.79      29.33        
 20 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                    29.31      29.34        
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                  29.26      29.35        
 22 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                  29.54      29.38        
 22 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                  29.23      29.38        
 24 Greenwood, Lydia          12 Potomac Valley         29.82      29.39        
 25 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                     29.45      29.44        
 26 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       29.70      29.47        
 27 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         30.10      29.52        
 28 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic        29.36      29.54        
 28 Han, Esther               12 CT                     29.31      29.54        
 30 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    29.67      29.56        
 30 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     29.19      29.56        
 32 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     29.57      29.60        
 33 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin       28.99      29.63        
 34 Steckiel, Emma            12 Middle Atlantic        30.21      29.64        
 35 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  29.80      29.65        
 35 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        29.41      29.65        
 35 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.65        
 35 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  29.89      29.65        
 39 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley         29.22      29.66        
 40 Mahoney, Mary             12 NJS                    29.60      29.68        
 41 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                  29.97      29.72        
 42 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                     29.91      29.75        
 43 Cumello, Lilly            12 CT                     29.65      29.77        
 44 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley         29.77      29.80        
 45 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                   30.50      29.85        
 46 Walker, Grace             12 NE                     30.18      29.86        
 47 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  29.86      29.90        
 48 Hallmark, Caroline        12 Potomac Valley         30.08      29.92        
 48 Shackelford, Sarah        12 Potomac Valley         30.17      29.92        
 50 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley         29.83      29.97        
 50 Le Fauve, Jolie           12 Potomac Valley         29.68      29.97        
 52 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    29.94      29.98        
 53 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                     30.28      30.00        
 54 Utter, Olivia             12 CT                     29.99      30.03        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  29.91      30.05        
 56 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     30.23      30.18        
 57 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.56      30.21        
 58 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                     29.53      30.23        
 59 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         29.85      30.29        
 60 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    30.09      30.31        
 60 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  29.93      30.31        
 62 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        29.81      30.32        
 63 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                    29.72      30.38        
 64 Hunt, Olivia              12 NJS                    30.10      30.40        
 65 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin       30.24      30.44        
 66 McAllister, Maia          12 Middle Atlantic        30.18      30.45        
 67 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                     30.06      30.48        
 68 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                  29.75      30.53        
 69 Murphy, Sophie            11 CT                     30.06      30.58        
 70 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley         29.99      30.74        
 71 Doescher, Mackenzi        12 NI                     30.19      30.77        
 72 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                  30.08      30.82        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   30.76      30.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                1:01.09    1:00.73          9  
                  29.75     1:00.73 (30.98)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   1:00.72    1:00.89          7  
                  29.75     1:00.89 (31.14)                                        
  3 Gerving, Shelby     12 Potomac Valley       1:01.56    1:01.20          6  
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
  4 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       1:02.10    1:01.66          5  
                  29.96     1:01.66 (31.70)                                        
  5 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.91    1:01.86          4  
                  30.11     1:01.86 (31.75)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                1:01.55    1:02.04          3  
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       1:01.95    1:02.25          2  
                  30.13     1:02.25 (32.12)                                        
  8 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   1:01.81    1:02.33          1  
                  30.24     1:02.33 (32.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:01.04    1:00.72 q      
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:01.22    1:01.09 q      
                  29.96     1:01.09 (31.13)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                1:01.80    1:01.55 q      
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
  4 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       1:01.68    1:01.56 q      
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:01.37    1:01.81 q      
                  30.18     1:01.81 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.49    1:01.91 q      
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       1:02.21    1:01.95 q      
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)                                        
  8 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:01.83    1:02.10 q      
                  29.38     1:02.10 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.40    1:02.15        
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)                                        
 10 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  1:01.98    1:02.23        
                  29.98     1:02.23 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:02.25    1:02.50        
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
 12 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   1:02.96    1:02.56        
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)                                        
 13 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                1:02.07    1:02.66        
                  29.94     1:02.66 (32.72)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                1:03.00    1:02.96        
                  30.69     1:02.96 (32.27)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                1:04.02    1:03.02        
                  30.41     1:03.02 (32.61)                                        
 16 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:04.01    1:03.16        
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
 17 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                1:04.30    1:03.25        
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)                                        
 18 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       1:02.89    1:03.47        
                  30.35     1:03.47 (33.12)                                        
 19 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.30    1:03.51        
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
 20 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   1:04.14    1:03.68        
                  30.84     1:03.68 (32.84)                                        
 20 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                1:03.20    1:03.68        
                  30.63     1:03.68 (33.05)                                        
 22 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       1:04.42    1:03.75        
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)                                        
 23 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  1:03.77    1:03.80        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)                                        
 24 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:03.35    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 25 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.22    1:03.94        
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)                                        
 26 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:03.63    1:03.95        
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)                                        
 27 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.29    1:04.01        
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)                                        
 28 Han, Esther               12 CT                   1:05.61    1:04.07        
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.45    1:04.10        
                  30.84     1:04.10 (33.26)                                        
 30 Le Fauve, Jolie           12 Potomac Valley       1:03.93    1:04.13        
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)                                        
 31 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:04.93    1:04.14        
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)                                        
 32 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   1:05.15    1:04.15        
                  30.82     1:04.15 (33.33)                                        
 33 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.40    1:04.21        
                  30.84     1:04.21 (33.37)                                        
 34 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley       1:04.44    1:04.28        
                  30.75     1:04.28 (33.53)                                        
 35 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.11    1:04.29        
                  30.85     1:04.29 (33.44)                                        
 36 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:04.58    1:04.30        
                  30.74     1:04.30 (33.56)                                        
 37 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   1:04.78    1:04.33        
                  30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)                                        
 38 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.97    1:04.36        
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
 39 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                1:04.30    1:04.44        
                  31.15     1:04.44 (33.29)                                        
 40 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   1:02.74    1:04.51        
                  30.61     1:04.51 (33.90)                                        
 41 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.88    1:04.58        
                  30.41     1:04.58 (34.17)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                1:04.39    1:04.63        
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)                                        
 43 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   1:04.18    1:04.71        
                  31.27     1:04.71 (33.44)                                        
 44 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.33    1:04.79        
                  31.46     1:04.79 (33.33)                                        
 45 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:05.04    1:04.80        
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)                                        
 46 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   1:04.82    1:04.88        
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)                                        
 47 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                1:05.45    1:04.95        
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)                                        
 48 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:04.59    1:04.97        
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)                                        
 49 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.98    1:05.04        
                  31.61     1:05.04 (33.43)                                        
 50 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   1:05.24    1:05.15        
                  30.99     1:05.15 (34.16)                                        
 51 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.80    1:05.17        
                  31.60     1:05.17 (33.57)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Mary             12 NJS                  1:05.65    1:05.26        
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)                                        
 53 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.52    1:05.28        
                  30.88     1:05.28 (34.40)                                        
 54 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:05.07    1:05.37        
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)                                        
 55 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic      1:05.88    1:05.50        
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)                                        
 56 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                  1:05.79    1:05.62        
                  31.45     1:05.62 (34.17)                                        
 57 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                1:05.46    1:05.64        
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)                                        
 58 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                  1:04.91    1:05.72        
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)                                        
 59 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                1:05.62    1:05.78        
                  31.94     1:05.78 (33.84)                                        
 60 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                1:04.50    1:05.88        
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)                                        
 61 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       1:05.82    1:05.95        
                  31.72     1:05.95 (34.23)                                        
 62 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   1:03.88    1:06.14        
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)                                        
 63 Gambardella, Faith        12 CT                   1:05.54    1:06.33        
                  32.04     1:06.33 (34.29)                                        
 64 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:05.34    1:06.58        
                  31.45     1:06.58 (35.13)                                        
 64 Goldfeder, Jessica        12 NJS                  1:04.48    1:06.58        
                  31.82     1:06.58 (34.76)                                        
 66 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   1:05.88    1:06.65        
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)                                        
 67 Utter, Olivia             12 CT                   1:05.70    1:06.66        
                  31.61     1:06.66 (35.05)                                        
 68 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   1:04.50    1:06.85        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 69 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 1:06.56    1:07.08        
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)                                        
 70 Cleal, Shelby             12 Potomac Valley       1:05.86    1:07.13        
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)                                        
 71 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   1:05.21    1:07.53        
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)                                        
 72 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                1:05.22    1:07.63        
                  31.34     1:07.63 (36.29)                                        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                 1:08.73    1:08.44        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:13.83    2:11.58          9  
                  30.94     1:04.04 (33.10)     1:37.70 (33.66)     2:11.58 (33.88)
  2 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.58    2:11.77          7  
                  32.41     1:05.95 (33.54)     1:39.61 (33.66)     2:11.77 (32.16)
  3 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.90    2:11.87          6  
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:38.30 (33.25)     2:11.87 (33.57)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                2:13.17    2:12.18          5  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.11 (33.95)     2:12.18 (33.07)
  5 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  2:14.91    2:15.05          4  
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)     1:40.85 (35.17)     2:15.05 (34.20)
  6 Ritz, Erin          12 NI                   2:15.45    2:15.25          3  
                  31.11     1:05.89 (34.78)     1:40.85 (34.96)     2:15.25 (34.40)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   12 METRO                2:15.07    2:16.12          2  
                  31.51     1:05.64 (34.13)     1:40.50 (34.86)     2:16.12 (35.62)
  8 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                2:16.70    2:17.19          1  
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)     1:41.93 (35.88)     2:17.19 (35.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.03    2:12.58 q      
                  31.63     1:05.57 (33.94)     1:39.54 (33.97)     2:12.58 (33.04)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                2:14.49    2:13.17 q      
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)     1:39.64 (34.44)     2:13.17 (33.53)
  3 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:13.63    2:13.83 q      
                  31.24     1:05.05 (33.81)     1:39.30 (34.25)     2:13.83 (34.53)
  4 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.43    2:14.90 q      
                  31.91     1:06.16 (34.25)     1:40.44 (34.28)     2:14.90 (34.46)
  5 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  2:13.65    2:14.91 q      
                  30.79     1:05.06 (34.27)     1:40.25 (35.19)     2:14.91 (34.66)
  6 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                2:15.40    2:15.07 q      
                  31.48     1:05.32 (33.84)     1:40.36 (35.04)     2:15.07 (34.71)
  7 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:16.80    2:15.45 q      
                  31.62     1:06.04 (34.42)     1:41.19 (35.15)     2:15.45 (34.26)
  8 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                2:17.76    2:16.70 q      
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:41.52 (36.22)     2:16.70 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       2:14.69    2:16.73        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)     1:40.90 (35.86)     2:16.73 (35.83)
 10 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:15.85   J2:16.73        
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:16.73 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:17.53    2:16.83        
                  30.86     1:05.55 (34.69)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:16.83 (35.57)
 12 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                2:18.06    2:17.06        
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)     1:42.03 (35.81)     2:17.06 (35.03)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                2:18.17    2:17.10        
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:17.10 (35.02)
 14 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.15    2:17.16        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:41.97 (35.61)     2:17.16 (35.19)
 15 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   2:19.13    2:17.26        
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)     1:44.13 (36.19)     2:17.26 (33.13)
 16 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.62    2:17.77        
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)     1:42.98 (35.81)     2:17.77 (34.79)
 17 Han, Esther               12 CT                   2:19.96    2:17.79        
                  31.94     1:07.05 (35.11)     1:42.91 (35.86)     2:17.79 (34.88)
 18 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:16.47    2:18.03        
                  32.42     1:06.85 (34.43)     1:42.64 (35.79)     2:18.03 (35.39)
 19 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                2:19.44    2:18.05        
                  31.46     1:05.63 (34.17)     1:41.86 (36.23)     2:18.05 (36.19)
 20 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.32    2:18.35        
                  31.66     1:06.45 (34.79)     1:42.41 (35.96)     2:18.35 (35.94)
 21 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                2:18.35    2:18.38        
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)     1:43.21 (35.95)     2:18.38 (35.17)
 22 McClain, Kaelyn           11 AM                   2:24.09    2:18.55        
                  31.67     1:08.06 (36.39)     1:43.94 (35.88)     2:18.55 (34.61)
 23 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.11    2:18.88        
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)     1:43.74 (36.28)     2:18.88 (35.14)
 24 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:18.17    2:19.08        
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)     1:42.77 (36.29)     2:19.08 (36.31)
 24 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   2:20.41    2:19.08        
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)     1:44.02 (35.84)     2:19.08 (35.06)
 26 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:20.14    2:19.17        
                  32.45     1:08.28 (35.83)     1:44.83 (36.55)     2:19.17 (34.34)
 27 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  2:17.44    2:19.21        
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:42.36 (36.27)     2:19.21 (36.85)
 28 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   2:20.82    2:19.30        
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:44.64 (35.34)     2:19.30 (34.66)
 29 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.00    2:19.64        
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:43.40 (36.49)     2:19.64 (36.24)
 30 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:19.65    2:19.72        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)     1:43.99 (34.59)     2:19.72 (35.73)
 31 Chen, Erika               11 Potomac Valley       2:20.94    2:20.46        
                  32.00     1:06.99 (34.99)     1:44.33 (37.34)     2:20.46 (36.13)
 32 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                2:19.51    2:20.68        
                  32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)     1:44.31 (36.44)     2:20.68 (36.37)
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:20.83    2:20.76        
                  32.79     1:08.83 (36.04)     1:45.17 (36.34)     2:20.76 (35.59)
 34 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       2:18.13    2:20.81        
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)     1:43.85 (37.23)     2:20.81 (36.96)
 35 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       2:20.58    2:20.93        
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)     1:45.23 (37.55)     2:20.93 (35.70)
 36 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   2:20.09    2:21.94        
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)     1:45.81 (36.84)     2:21.94 (36.13)
 37 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.97    2:22.02        
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:45.37 (37.32)     2:22.02 (36.65)
 38 Park, Isabella            12 NJS                  2:20.91    2:22.06        
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:46.30 (37.00)     2:22.06 (35.76)
 39 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   2:19.56    2:22.76        
                  33.45     1:09.32 (35.87)     1:46.18 (36.86)     2:22.76 (36.58)
 40 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   2:21.16    2:23.05        
                  31.96     1:07.82 (35.86)     1:45.64 (37.82)     2:23.05 (37.41)
 41 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                2:20.14    2:23.40        
                  32.82     1:08.64 (35.82)     1:46.26 (37.62)     2:23.40 (37.14)
 42 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.35    2:23.49        
                  32.15     1:08.70 (36.55)     1:46.24 (37.54)     2:23.49 (37.25)
 43 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   2:19.50    2:24.75        
                  33.25     1:09.26 (36.01)     1:47.50 (38.24)     2:24.75 (37.25)
 44 Grigg, Kyla               12 Potomac Valley       2:19.47    2:26.47        
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:47.86 (38.95)     2:26.47 (38.61)
 45 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 2:30.99    2:27.53        
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)     1:48.88 (38.26)     2:27.53 (38.65)
 46 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 2:30.41    2:33.52        
                  35.25     1:14.80 (39.55)     1:55.13 (40.33)     2:33.52 (38.39)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      4:38.92    4:34.94          9  
                  32.57     1:07.19 (34.62)     1:42.56 (35.37)     2:17.91 (35.35)
        2:52.50 (34.59)     3:27.28 (34.78)     4:01.41 (34.13)     4:34.94 (33.53)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 METRO                4:46.78    4:41.59          6.5
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)     1:43.50 (36.44)     2:20.83 (37.33)
        2:56.61 (35.78)     3:32.24 (35.63)     4:07.57 (35.33)     4:41.59 (34.02)
  2 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       4:47.27    4:41.59          6.5
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:43.29 (36.46)     2:19.48 (36.19)
        2:55.66 (36.18)     3:31.93 (36.27)     4:07.87 (35.94)     4:41.59 (33.72)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia     12 METRO                4:44.95    4:42.59          5  
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:42.97 (36.03)     2:19.71 (36.74)
        2:55.87 (36.16)     3:32.49 (36.62)     4:08.18 (35.69)     4:42.59 (34.41)
  5 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.18    4:42.91          4  
                  32.39     1:07.94 (35.55)     1:43.70 (35.76)     2:20.12 (36.42)
        2:54.61 (34.49)     3:30.80 (36.19)     4:07.92 (37.12)     4:42.91 (34.99)
  6 Ritz, Erin          12 NI                   4:45.76    4:43.33          3  
                  32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)     1:43.50 (35.86)     2:19.77 (36.27)
        2:56.14 (36.37)     3:32.59 (36.45)     4:08.92 (36.33)     4:43.33 (34.41)
  7 Lindsey, Shannon    12 CT                   4:43.43    4:43.47          2  
                  32.87     1:08.14 (35.27)     1:44.26 (36.12)     2:20.67 (36.41)
        2:57.11 (36.44)     3:33.49 (36.38)     4:10.08 (36.59)     4:43.47 (33.39)
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle    12 METRO                4:47.10    4:44.70          1  
                  32.06     1:07.85 (35.79)     1:43.11 (35.26)     2:19.48 (36.37)
        2:55.74 (36.26)     3:32.43 (36.69)     4:08.85 (36.42)     4:44.70 (35.85)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      4:51.15    4:38.92 q      
                                  16.72 ( )       32.39 (15.67)     1:07.35 (34.96)
        1:42.60 (35.25)                             4:04.74 ( )     4:38.92 (34.18)
  2 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.22    4:43.18 q      
                  32.46     1:08.66 (36.20)     1:44.57 (35.91)     2:21.15 (36.58)
        2:55.46 (34.31)     3:31.36 (35.90)     4:07.43 (36.07)     4:43.18 (35.75)
  3 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                   4:47.10    4:43.43 q      
                  32.27     1:07.87 (35.60)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:21.39 (36.59)
        2:57.82 (36.43)     3:33.85 (36.03)     4:10.00 (36.15)     4:43.43 (33.43)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                4:49.51    4:44.95 q      
                  32.39     1:08.03 (35.64)     1:43.91 (35.88)     2:20.37 (36.46)
        2:56.17 (35.80)     3:32.75 (36.58)     4:09.85 (37.10)     4:44.95 (35.10)
  5 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   4:47.53    4:45.76 q      
                  32.84     1:08.26 (35.42)     1:44.39 (36.13)     2:21.00 (36.61)
        2:57.83 (36.83)     3:34.84 (37.01)     4:11.44 (36.60)     4:45.76 (34.32)
  6 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                4:45.64    4:46.78 q      
                  32.24     1:07.10 (34.86)     1:42.87 (35.77)     2:19.14 (36.27)
        2:55.86 (36.72)     3:33.70 (37.84)     4:10.85 (37.15)     4:46.78 (35.93)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                4:47.31    4:47.10 q      
                  31.98     1:07.43 (35.45)     1:43.68 (36.25)     2:20.57 (36.89)
        2:56.88 (36.31)     3:33.74 (36.86)     4:10.53 (36.79)     4:47.10 (36.57)
  8 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       4:44.11    4:47.27 q      
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.41 (36.42)     2:19.29 (36.88)
        2:56.53 (37.24)     3:33.72 (37.19)     4:11.13 (37.41)     4:47.27 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      4:52.88    4:48.31        
                  32.23     1:08.84 (36.61)     1:45.01 (36.17)     2:22.38 (37.37)
        2:59.06 (36.68)     3:36.24 (37.18)     4:12.45 (36.21)     4:48.31 (35.86)
 10 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                4:49.30    4:48.45        
                  32.13     1:07.53 (35.40)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:20.87 (36.95)
        2:57.97 (37.10)     3:35.01 (37.04)     4:12.20 (37.19)     4:48.45 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela         12 METRO                4:49.63    4:48.72        
                  33.12     1:08.07 (34.95)     1:45.20 (37.13)     2:22.13 (36.93)
        2:59.25 (37.12)     3:36.19 (36.94)     4:13.32 (37.13)     4:48.72 (35.40)
 12 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      4:43.40    4:48.91        
                  32.31     1:06.80 (34.49)     1:42.78 (35.98)     2:19.97 (37.19)
        2:57.39 (37.42)     3:34.88 (37.49)     4:12.49 (37.61)     4:48.91 (36.42)
 13 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  4:49.90    4:49.35        
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.71)     2:21.21 (37.15)
        2:58.09 (36.88)     3:35.07 (36.98)     4:12.76 (37.69)     4:49.35 (36.59)
 14 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       4:54.78    4:50.00        
                  32.22     1:08.09 (35.87)     1:44.77 (36.68)     2:21.77 (37.00)
        2:59.20 (37.43)     3:36.83 (37.63)     4:14.02 (37.19)     4:50.00 (35.98)
 15 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                4:50.78    4:50.18        
                  32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)     1:45.08 (36.65)     2:22.30 (37.22)
        2:59.40 (37.10)     3:37.49 (38.09)     4:14.41 (36.92)     4:50.18 (35.77)
 16 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      4:51.62    4:50.98        
                  32.92     1:09.21 (36.29)     1:45.04 (35.83)     2:22.03 (36.99)
        2:59.08 (37.05)     3:37.05 (37.97)     4:13.92 (36.87)     4:50.98 (37.06)
 17 Han, Esther               12 CT                   4:56.06    4:51.68        
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)     1:45.84 (37.02)     2:23.34 (37.50)
        3:01.08 (37.74)     3:38.80 (37.72)     4:15.49 (36.69)     4:51.68 (36.19)
 18 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   4:55.05    4:51.81        
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)     1:46.64 (36.97)     2:24.27 (37.63)
        3:01.83 (37.56)     3:39.15 (37.32)     4:16.16 (37.01)     4:51.81 (35.65)
 19 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.17    4:51.92        
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)     1:46.48 (36.44)     2:23.77 (37.29)
        3:01.02 (37.25)     3:38.90 (37.88)     4:15.92 (37.02)     4:51.92 (36.00)
 20 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      4:56.63    4:52.57        
                  33.28     1:09.69 (36.41)     1:47.40 (37.71)     2:24.99 (37.59)
        3:02.72 (37.73)     3:40.71 (37.99)     4:18.24 (37.53)     4:52.57 (34.33)
 21 McClain, Kaelyn           11 AM                   4:57.66    4:52.69        
                  32.29     1:08.87 (36.58)     1:46.05 (37.18)     2:24.23 (38.18)
        3:02.06 (37.83)     3:40.09 (38.03)     4:17.34 (37.25)     4:52.69 (35.35)
 22 Gambardella, Faith        12 CT                   4:57.39    4:52.76        
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:47.24 (37.12)     2:25.18 (37.94)
        3:03.22 (38.04)     3:41.63 (38.41)     4:18.05 (36.42)     4:52.76 (34.71)
 23 Park, Isabella            12 NJS                  4:50.10    4:53.18        
                  33.19     1:09.05 (35.86)     1:46.95 (37.90)     2:23.55 (36.60)
        3:01.50 (37.95)     3:38.79 (37.29)     4:16.28 (37.49)     4:53.18 (36.90)
 24 Wisner, Taryn             11 NI                   4:52.38    4:54.63        
                  33.45     1:10.12 (36.67)     1:47.39 (37.27)     2:24.85 (37.46)
                                3:40.66 ( )     4:18.34 (37.68)     4:54.63 (36.29)
 25 Chen, Erika               11 Potomac Valley       4:53.25    4:55.00        
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)     1:47.31 (37.67)     2:25.89 (38.58)
        3:03.71 (37.82)     3:41.42 (37.71)     4:18.92 (37.50)     4:55.00 (36.08)
 26 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.02    4:55.46        
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)     1:49.11 (37.99)     2:26.98 (37.87)
        3:05.04 (38.06)     3:43.09 (38.05)     4:20.54 (37.45)     4:55.46 (34.92)
 27 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       4:56.22    4:55.63        
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)     1:46.21 (37.62)     2:24.00 (37.79)
        3:01.78 (37.78)     3:40.16 (38.38)     4:18.79 (38.63)     4:55.63 (36.84)
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                4:53.96    4:55.87        
                  33.82     1:10.26 (36.44)     1:48.29 (38.03)     2:25.88 (37.59)
        3:04.08 (38.20)     3:41.77 (37.69)     4:19.76 (37.99)     4:55.87 (36.11)
 29 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.56    4:55.96        
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.36 (37.84)     2:26.23 (37.87)
        3:04.37 (38.14)     3:42.43 (38.06)     4:19.94 (37.51)     4:55.96 (36.02)
 30 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                4:53.35    4:57.22        
                  33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)     1:46.79 (37.22)     2:24.50 (37.71)
        3:02.25 (37.75)     3:40.59 (38.34)     4:19.13 (38.54)     4:57.22 (38.09)
 31 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   4:56.52    4:57.41        
                  33.47     1:10.35 (36.88)     1:48.14 (37.79)     2:26.43 (38.29)
        3:04.42 (37.99)     3:42.46 (38.04)     4:21.03 (38.57)     4:57.41 (36.38)
 32 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                4:58.16    4:57.71        
                  34.72     1:13.31 (38.59)     1:51.75 (38.44)     2:29.42 (37.67)
        3:07.72 (38.30)     3:45.68 (37.96)     4:22.19 (36.51)     4:57.71 (35.52)
 33 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   4:52.53    4:58.00        
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:26.51 (38.92)
        3:05.05 (38.54)     3:44.29 (39.24)     4:21.53 (37.24)     4:58.00 (36.47)
 34 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                4:52.36    4:58.04        
                  33.27     1:09.28 (36.01)     1:46.98 (37.70)     2:25.02 (38.04)
        3:03.25 (38.23)     3:41.38 (38.13)     4:20.31 (38.93)     4:58.04 (37.73)
 35 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.51    4:58.21        
                  33.61     1:11.06 (37.45)     1:49.05 (37.99)     2:27.35 (38.30)
        3:05.70 (38.35)     3:44.48 (38.78)     4:22.68 (38.20)     4:58.21 (35.53)
 36 Lacey, Orla Jane          11 NI                   4:55.48    5:00.66        
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)     1:47.29 (38.16)     2:25.73 (38.44)
        3:04.96 (39.23)     3:43.93 (38.97)     4:23.80 (39.87)     5:00.66 (36.86)
 37 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                   4:57.80    5:00.78        
                  35.59     1:13.91 (38.32)     1:52.92 (39.01)     2:31.03 (38.11)
        3:09.28 (38.25)     3:47.26 (37.98)     4:24.98 (37.72)     5:00.78 (35.80)
 38 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                4:57.09    5:00.81        
                  33.27     1:10.82 (37.55)     1:48.48 (37.66)     2:26.50 (38.02)
        3:04.66 (38.16)     3:43.96 (39.30)     4:22.50 (38.54)     5:00.81 (38.31)
 39 Grigg, Kyla               12 Potomac Valley       4:53.43    5:02.12        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.72)     2:27.40 (39.27)
        3:06.62 (39.22)     3:45.80 (39.18)     4:25.06 (39.26)     5:02.12 (37.06)
 40 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   5:01.27    5:02.20        
                  33.41     1:10.75 (37.34)     1:49.62 (38.87)     2:28.61 (38.99)
        3:08.13 (39.52)     3:46.67 (38.54)     4:26.27 (39.60)     5:02.20 (35.93)
 41 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 5:18.49    5:17.69        
                  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)     1:53.54 (40.31)     2:34.06 (40.52)
        3:15.15 (41.09)     3:56.04 (40.89)     4:37.48 (41.44)     5:17.69 (40.21)
 42 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 5:25.19    5:24.57        
                  34.97     1:15.18 (40.21)     1:55.73 (40.55)     2:37.95 (42.22)
        3:20.26 (42.31)     4:02.65 (42.39)     4:44.13 (41.48)     5:24.57 (40.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mozeleski, Elise    12 Potomac Valley         32.09      31.40          9  
  2 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        32.26      31.65          7  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 METRO                  32.43      31.86          6  
  4 Spremullo, Gianna   12 NE                     32.97      32.31          5  
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                     32.79      32.44          4  
  6 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                    32.31      32.45          3  
  7 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                  33.40      32.83          2  
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      12 METRO                  33.00      33.25          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley         32.25      32.09 q      
  2 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        32.14      32.26 q      
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                    32.45      32.31 q      
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  32.69      32.43 q      
  5 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                     32.78      32.79 q      
  6 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                     32.74      32.97 q      
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  33.22      33.00 q      
  8 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                  34.01      33.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin       33.19      33.41        
 10 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                     34.73      33.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  35.34      33.45        
 12 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                  33.29      33.46        
 13 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        34.30      33.49        
 14 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  33.29      33.51        
 15 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic        34.17      33.52        
 16 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                     34.60      33.58        
 17 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        34.93      33.72        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                  34.33      33.76        
 19 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley         32.51      33.80        
 20 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley         34.79      33.84        
 21 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley         33.49      33.86        
 22 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                     33.95      33.90        
 23 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                  34.53      33.93        
 24 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                    34.19      33.96        
 25 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                  33.72      34.04        
 25 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     35.15      34.04        
 27 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.66      34.07        
 28 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley         33.85      34.09        
 29 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         33.36      34.11        
 30 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         33.96      34.16        
 31 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                     33.39      34.18        
 32 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Middle Atlantic        34.82      34.26        
 33 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  35.02      34.30        
 33 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  34.96      34.30        
 35 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         34.29      34.35        
 35 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley         33.99      34.35        
 37 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley         33.97      34.40        
 38 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    35.07      34.44        
 39 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin       33.94      34.47        
 40 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    34.46      34.49        
 41 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                  33.60      34.50        
 42 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     35.33      34.51        
 43 Jocelyn, Laura            12 METRO                  35.41      34.52        
 44 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                  35.01      34.54        
 45 Murphy, Sophie            11 CT                     34.84      34.59        
 46 Huang, Claire             12 NJS                    35.02      34.60        
 47 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                     34.36      34.64        
 48 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                     35.04      34.69        
 49 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                  34.30      34.70        
 50 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                     34.37      34.72        
 51 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                     34.66      34.73        
 52 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                     34.67      34.76        
 53 Amber-Messick, Adeline    12 Middle Atlantic        35.22      34.78        
 54 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                     34.85      34.80        
 55 Mehta, Isabel             12 Middle Atlantic        34.68      34.83        
 56 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                    34.94      34.85        
 57 McDermott, Kelly          12 NJS                    35.39      34.91        
 58 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     34.39      34.94        
 59 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  34.76      35.00        
 60 Zhang, Rita               12 Potomac Valley         35.26      35.04        
 61 Smithers, Natalie         12 Potomac Valley         34.15      35.06        
 62 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                    34.30      35.16        
 63 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley         35.40      35.26        
 64 Sedlazek, Grace           12 NJS                    33.52      35.28        
 65 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                     34.95      35.31        
 66 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin       35.25      35.32        
 67 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                    35.20      35.34        
 68 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        35.45      35.36        
 69 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                  35.44      35.38        
 69 Russell, Claire           11 NI                     35.23      35.38        
 71 Ladd, Madeline            11 Middle Atlantic        34.71      35.46        
 72 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin       34.84      35.60        
 72 Hunt, Olivia              12 NJS                    35.25      35.60        
 74 Shackelford, Sarah        12 Potomac Valley         34.77      35.61        
 75 Lange, Grace              12 CT                     35.43      35.73        
 76 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic        35.38      35.74        
 77 Walsh, Fiona              12 METRO                  35.41      35.80        
 78 Bernstein, Sarah          11 NJS                    35.29      35.89        
 78 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                    35.24      35.89        
 80 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     35.43      35.93        
 81 Maguire, Livia            12 NJS                    35.30      35.97        
 82 D'Allegro, Allison        12 NJS                    35.10      36.08        
 83 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    35.04      36.10        
 84 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley         35.09      36.25        
 85 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    34.88      36.67        
 86 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                   36.32      36.72        
 87 Rushevics, Kinsey         12 NJS                    35.47      36.82        
 88 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   35.98      36.83        
 89 Sinha, Erica              11 NJS                    35.45      37.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   1:09.02    1:07.49          9  
                  32.90     1:07.49 (34.59)                                        
  2 Mozeleski, Elise    12 Potomac Valley       1:10.22    1:08.14          7  
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
  3 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  1:09.33    1:08.76          6  
                  33.56     1:08.76 (35.20)                                        
  4 Breiter, Callie     12 NE                   1:08.94    1:09.05          5  
                  34.25     1:09.05 (34.80)                                        
  5 Spremullo, Gianna   12 NE                   1:09.33    1:09.42          4  
                  33.58     1:09.42 (35.84)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare        12 METRO                1:10.73    1:10.57          3  
                  33.73     1:10.57 (36.84)                                        
  7 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.61    1:10.78          2  
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)                                        
  8 Cusano, Ashley      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.37    1:10.87          1  
                  34.29     1:10.87 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:10.92    1:08.94 q      
  2 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   1:08.27    1:09.02 q      
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  1:08.83    1:09.33 q      
  3 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   1:10.26    1:09.33 q      
  5 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       1:08.64    1:10.22 q      
  6 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.97    1:10.37 q      
  7 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.22    1:10.61 q      
  8 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                1:11.01    1:10.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley       1:12.02    1:10.93        
 10 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 1:12.13    1:11.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:09.69    1:11.27        
 11 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                1:11.35    1:11.27        
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                1:11.11    1:11.31        
 14 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley       1:12.12    1:11.80        
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                1:11.28    1:11.85        
 16 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.85    1:12.10        
 17 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                   1:12.94    1:12.17        
 18 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:10.04    1:12.22        
 19 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                1:12.90    1:12.31        
 20 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                1:14.17    1:12.47        
 21 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       1:11.28    1:12.91        
 22 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:13.54    1:12.94        
 23 McDermott, Kelly          12 NJS                  1:14.28    1:13.02        
 24 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       1:11.11    1:13.09        
 24 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.86    1:13.09        
 26 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.42    1:13.11        
 27 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                1:11.49    1:13.22        
 28 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                  1:14.32    1:13.23        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:10.65    1:13.27        
 30 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:12.33    1:13.28        
 31 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:12.41    1:13.31        
 32 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                  1:12.86    1:13.48        
 33 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                   1:13.08    1:13.57        
 33 Mumtaz, Sahar             12 NE                   1:14.24    1:13.57        
 35 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:13.45    1:13.65        
 36 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:14.14    1:13.71        
 37 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   1:13.05    1:13.72        
 38 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       1:13.07    1:13.77        
 38 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   1:12.91    1:13.77        
 40 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                   1:15.11    1:13.78        
 41 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.45    1:13.86        
 42 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       1:12.84    1:13.89        
 43 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:14.96    1:13.97        
 44 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:11.66    1:14.08        
 45 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                1:13.61    1:14.12        
 46 Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.85    1:14.28        
 47 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:14.75    1:14.47        
 48 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley       1:13.20    1:14.51        
 49 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   1:14.37    1:14.57        
 50 Smithers, Natalie         12 Potomac Valley       1:14.76    1:14.59        
 51 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  1:14.69    1:14.63        
 52 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.74    1:14.72        
 53 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                  1:15.01    1:14.80        
 54 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.19    1:14.81        
 55 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                1:14.20    1:14.86        
 56 Lange, Grace              12 CT                   1:14.83    1:14.93        
 57 Griffith, Carly           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.20    1:14.95        
 58 Sedlazek, Grace           12 NJS                  1:13.04    1:15.20        
 59 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   1:13.62    1:15.24        
 60 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                1:15.15    1:15.41        
 61 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   1:13.79    1:15.54        
 62 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       1:13.26    1:15.68        
 63 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                   1:14.66    1:15.72        
 64 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:14.44    1:15.73        
 65 Isley, Courtney           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.77    1:15.80        
 66 Burton, Morgan            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.86    1:15.82        
 67 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.78    1:16.02        
 68 Mehta, Isabel             12 Middle Atlantic      1:15.13    1:16.19        
 69 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   1:14.23    1:16.27        
 70 Borjigin, Moshelle        12 Potomac Valley       1:14.03    1:16.29        
 71 Smith, Mellany            12 NJS                  1:14.98    1:16.63        
 72 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                   1:14.61    1:17.10        
 73 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                 1:19.20    1:17.21        
 74 Russell, Claire           11 NI                   1:16.88    1:17.23        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:25.93    2:25.59          9  
                  34.35     1:10.80 (36.45)     1:48.09 (37.29)     2:25.59 (37.50)
  2 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:28.99    2:25.98          7  
                  35.17     1:12.09 (36.92)     1:50.02 (37.93)     2:25.98 (35.96)
  3 Breiter, Callie     12 NE                   2:27.55    2:30.17          6  
                  35.54     1:13.32 (37.78)     1:52.39 (39.07)     2:30.17 (37.78)
  4 Higgins, Makenzie   12 Potomac Valley       2:31.08    2:31.19          5  
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:31.19 (1:16.52)                    
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 METRO                2:30.99    2:31.37          4  
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)     1:53.47 (39.31)     2:31.37 (37.90)
  6 Brown, Kayla        12 CT                   2:31.11    2:32.24          3  
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:53.16 (39.66)     2:32.24 (39.08)
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 METRO                2:31.00    2:32.29          2  
                  35.20     1:14.05 (38.85)     1:53.87 (39.82)     2:32.29 (38.42)
  8 Cusano, Ashley      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.10    2:33.29          1  
                  36.26     1:14.65 (38.39)     1:54.69 (40.04)     2:33.29 (38.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:28.72    2:25.93 q      
                  34.13     1:10.47 (36.34)     1:47.75 (37.28)     2:25.93 (38.18)
  2 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   2:38.43    2:27.55 q      
                  35.10     1:12.12 (37.02)     1:49.84 (37.72)     2:27.55 (37.71)
  3 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:27.22    2:28.99 q      
                  35.38     1:13.51 (38.13)     1:51.66 (38.15)     2:28.99 (37.33)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:31.49    2:30.99 q      
                  35.76     1:13.83 (38.07)     1:52.66 (38.83)     2:30.99 (38.33)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:33.27    2:31.00 q      
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)     1:52.41 (39.55)     2:31.00 (38.59)
  6 Higgins, Makenzie         12 Potomac Valley       2:33.89    2:31.08 q      
                  35.12     1:13.23 (38.11)     1:52.64 (39.41)     2:31.08 (38.44)
  7 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:33.19    2:31.11 q      
                  35.27     1:13.44 (38.17)     1:52.14 (38.70)     2:31.11 (38.97)
  8 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.25    2:32.10 q      
                  34.75     1:12.93 (38.18)     1:53.16 (40.23)     2:32.10 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                2:31.36    2:32.17        
                  35.94     1:14.29 (38.35)     1:53.14 (38.85)     2:32.17 (39.03)
 10 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                2:33.26    2:32.57        
                  36.18     1:14.63 (38.45)     1:53.36 (38.73)     2:32.57 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:32.67    2:32.87        
                  35.45     1:14.10 (38.65)     1:53.78 (39.68)     2:32.87 (39.09)
 12 Holstein, Regan           12 Potomac Valley       2:38.37    2:34.10        
                  36.27     1:14.93 (38.66)     1:54.55 (39.62)     2:34.10 (39.55)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela         12 METRO                2:36.28    2:34.13        
                  36.87     1:16.24 (39.37)     1:55.82 (39.58)     2:34.13 (38.31)
 14 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:33.05    2:34.37        
                  37.19     1:16.76 (39.57)     1:56.08 (39.32)     2:34.37 (38.29)
 15 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.47    2:34.58        
                  36.79     1:15.30 (38.51)     1:55.61 (40.31)     2:34.58 (38.97)
 16 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:34.74    2:34.76        
                  35.78     1:15.94 (40.16)     1:56.94 (41.00)     2:34.76 (37.82)
 17 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.28    2:34.88        
                  36.64     1:15.87 (39.23)     1:55.84 (39.97)     2:34.88 (39.04)
 18 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       2:35.27    2:35.08        
                  35.67     1:15.52 (39.85)     1:55.26 (39.74)     2:35.08 (39.82)
 19 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.13    2:35.21        
                  37.28     1:17.14 (39.86)     1:56.42 (39.28)     2:35.21 (38.79)
 20 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       2:33.57    2:35.27        
                  36.38     1:16.59 (40.21)     1:57.08 (40.49)     2:35.27 (38.19)
 21 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                2:34.34    2:35.77        
                  36.26     1:16.16 (39.90)     1:55.88 (39.72)     2:35.77 (39.89)
 22 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                2:34.79    2:35.88        
                  36.10     1:15.72 (39.62)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:35.88 (39.18)
 23 Galbraith, Darby          11 Potomac Valley       2:37.57    2:36.06        
                  37.66     1:16.71 (39.05)     1:57.57 (40.86)     2:36.06 (38.49)
 24 Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.58    2:36.10        
                  37.74     1:16.90 (39.16)     1:56.82 (39.92)     2:36.10 (39.28)
 25 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 2:38.56    2:36.28        
                  37.18     1:18.37 (41.19)     1:58.68 (40.31)     2:36.28 (37.60)
 26 Stewart, Olivia           12 NE                   2:37.90    2:37.22        
                  38.45     1:18.39 (39.94)     1:57.85 (39.46)     2:37.22 (39.37)
 27 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   2:37.36    2:37.31        
                  37.03     1:17.32 (40.29)     1:59.39 (42.07)     2:37.31 (37.92)
 28 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   2:38.21    2:37.33        
                  35.51     1:15.45 (39.94)     1:56.07 (40.62)     2:37.33 (41.26)
 29 Lamb, Shannon             12 Potomac Valley       2:36.71    2:37.47        
                  36.47     1:16.14 (39.67)     1:57.65 (41.51)     2:37.47 (39.82)
 30 Petrie, Sydney            12 METRO                2:34.90    2:37.65        
                  37.11     1:18.14 (41.03)     2:00.05 (41.91)     2:37.65 (37.60)
 31 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   2:36.49    2:37.66        
                  36.39     1:15.94 (39.55)     1:56.77 (40.83)     2:37.66 (40.89)
 32 Kelly, Maria              12 NE                   2:35.24    2:37.78        
                  36.51     1:16.31 (39.80)     1:57.31 (41.00)     2:37.78 (40.47)
 33 Rogers, Morgan            12 CT                   2:39.71    2:37.86        
                  36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)     1:58.03 (41.12)     2:37.86 (39.83)
 34 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:37.16    2:37.89        
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)     1:57.23 (40.95)     2:37.89 (40.66)
 35 Ma, Leaya                 11 Potomac Valley       2:34.71    2:38.04        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)     1:56.95 (40.47)     2:38.04 (41.09)
 36 Lew, Katie                11 METRO                2:39.88    2:38.12        
                  36.28     1:15.37 (39.09)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:38.12 (41.15)
 37 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.39    2:38.51        
                  36.94     1:16.59 (39.65)     1:57.74 (41.15)     2:38.51 (40.77)
 38 Gellineau, Briana         12 METRO                2:36.70    2:38.76        
                  37.98     1:18.14 (40.16)     1:58.69 (40.55)     2:38.76 (40.07)
 39 Clements, Emily           12 NE                   2:37.66    2:39.05        
                  36.82     1:17.54 (40.72)     1:58.73 (41.19)     2:39.05 (40.32)
 40 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                2:39.72    2:39.21        
                  37.20     1:17.72 (40.52)     1:58.63 (40.91)     2:39.21 (40.58)
 41 Moll, Kaylin              12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.66    2:39.32        
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:57.59 (41.96)     2:39.32 (41.73)
 42 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       2:39.09    2:39.33        
                  36.84     1:17.18 (40.34)     1:59.56 (42.38)     2:39.33 (39.77)
 43 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  2:38.36    2:39.42        
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)     1:58.39 (41.29)     2:39.42 (41.03)
 44 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  2:39.49    2:39.52        
                  36.55     1:16.21 (39.66)     1:58.11 (41.90)     2:39.52 (41.41)
 45 Skarren, Kaley            12 METRO                2:39.77    2:39.65        
                  36.77     1:16.02 (39.25)     1:57.82 (41.80)     2:39.65 (41.83)
 46 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   2:39.57    2:40.07        
                  36.66     1:16.58 (39.92)     1:58.23 (41.65)     2:40.07 (41.84)
 47 Howard, Zoei              11 NE                   2:39.65    2:40.16        
                  37.14     1:17.75 (40.61)     1:59.16 (41.41)     2:40.16 (41.00)
 48 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.30    2:40.31        
                  38.17     1:18.42 (40.25)     1:59.66 (41.24)     2:40.31 (40.65)
 49 Kunzmann, Emma            12 AM                   2:40.16    2:40.65        
                  36.38     1:16.49 (40.11)     1:58.47 (41.98)     2:40.65 (42.18)
 50 Iizuka, Monica            12 NJS                  2:40.00    2:41.83        
                  36.77     1:17.43 (40.66)     2:00.31 (42.88)     2:41.83 (41.52)
 51 Wallin, Madison           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.35    2:42.14        
                  37.44     1:18.10 (40.66)     2:00.46 (42.36)     2:42.14 (41.68)
 52 Trout, Riley              11 Middle Atlantic      2:38.60    2:44.22        
                  38.05     1:19.69 (41.64)     2:02.61 (42.92)     2:44.22 (41.61)
 53 Stan, Stefi               12 ADLC                 2:48.87    2:46.72        
                  37.42     1:18.87 (41.45)     2:03.26 (44.39)     2:46.72 (43.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  34.24      33.84M         9  
  2 Davis, Sofie        12 Potomac Valley         35.53      35.30          7  
  3 Johnson, Georgia    12 Virginia Swimmin       35.95      35.32          6  
  4 Barakey, Lauren     12 Virginia Swimmin       35.23      35.52          5  
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                  35.69      35.60          4  
  6 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley         36.26      35.91          3  
  7 Eisenhauer, Victor  12 NJS                    35.82      36.63          2  
  8 Dalton, Ciara       12 METRO                  36.26      36.89          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  34.56      34.24 q      
  2 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin       36.36      35.23 q      
  3 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley         35.50      35.53 q      
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                  36.10      35.69 q      
  5 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    37.56      35.82 q      
  6 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin       34.95      35.95 q      
  7 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley         35.99      36.26 q      
  7 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                  36.50      36.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic        36.83      36.42        
 10 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                  36.64      36.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic        37.51      36.97        
 12 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                     36.69      37.03        
 13 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    36.35      37.09        
 14 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                  36.28      37.10        
 15 Huang, Emily              12 NJS                    37.05      37.14        
 16 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley         38.66      37.16        
 17 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  37.29      37.26        
 18 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley         38.51      37.30        
 19 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                  37.09      37.40        
 20 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     37.41      37.49        
 21 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley         37.02      37.50        
 22 Svetz, Amanda             12 Middle Atlantic        39.22      37.56        
 23 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                  38.77      37.65        
 24 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                     37.67      37.69        
 25 Murphy, Shannon           12 AM                     38.36      37.72        
 26 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                    37.79      37.82        
 27 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic        37.39      37.84        
 28 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                     38.67      37.86        
 29 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                     38.76      37.97        
 30 Wu, Dora                  12 Potomac Valley         38.67      38.02        
 31 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                     38.25      38.10        
 32 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                  37.85      38.11        
 33 Profeta, Noelle           12 METRO                  37.69      38.13        
 34 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  38.57      38.14        
 35 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  38.88      38.17        
 36 Borowski, Hannah          12 METRO                  38.96      38.21        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                  38.54      38.21        
 38 Tuttle, Annie             12 Potomac Valley         38.25      38.30        
 39 Blackwell, Rachel         12 Potomac Valley         38.05      38.31        
 40 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley         37.83      38.39        
 41 Elliott, Sarah            12 Potomac Valley         38.48      38.41        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie          12 METRO                  39.33      38.42        
 43 Lagattolla, Emma          12 METRO                  38.89      38.45        
 44 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley         36.67      38.46        
 45 McMurray, Jessie          12 Middle Atlantic        37.78      38.49        
 46 DiSanti, Brianna          12 Middle Atlantic        39.48      38.52        
 47 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic        38.26      38.53        
 48 Freeman, Katherine        11 NJS                    38.62      38.54        
 49 Cleal, Shelby             12 Potomac Valley         39.01      38.56        
 50 Otis, Charlotte           12 CT                     39.21      38.59        
 51 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                  38.40      38.60        
 51 Weinstein, Anna           12 CT                     38.25      38.60        
 53 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley         38.62      38.62        
 54 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  38.10      38.68        
 55 Becker, Maddie            12 AM                     38.96      38.71        
 56 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                    38.62      38.80        
 57 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic        38.92      38.82        
 58 Walker, Grace             12 NE                     39.41      38.90        
 59 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley         37.28      38.96        
 60 D'Allegro, Allison        12 NJS                    38.40      39.07        
 61 Kamal, Sarah              12 METRO                  39.44      39.13        
 62 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                  39.11      39.23        
 62 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  39.00      39.23        
 64 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    37.88      39.27        
 65 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       38.88      39.28        
 66 Landeryou, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley         39.24      39.36        
 67 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin       38.96      39.37        
 68 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                     38.73      39.48        
 69 Curtis, Brynn             12 Potomac Valley         39.41      39.73        
 70 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley         39.16      39.74        
 70 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        39.35      39.74        
 72 Gambardella, Angela       12 CT                     38.87      39.79        
 72 Chow, Caitlyn             12 CT                     39.13      39.79        
 74 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  38.92      39.98        
 75 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    38.75      40.03        
 76 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                   40.04      40.29        
 77 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                    38.91      40.36        
 78 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                     43.90      40.88        
 79 Heinz, Amanda             12 METRO                  39.14      40.91        
 80 Lind, Paige               12 NI                     40.82      41.24        
 81 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   43.39      44.42        
 -- Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic        37.88         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                1:15.27    1:13.84M         9  
                  34.89     1:13.84 (38.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                1:16.60    1:14.86          7  
                  35.81     1:14.86 (39.05)                                        
  3 Barakey, Lauren     12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.36    1:17.30          6  
                  37.17     1:17.30 (40.13)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      1:18.83    1:17.86          5  
                  37.24     1:17.86 (40.62)                                        
  5 Eisenhauer, Victor  12 NJS                  1:18.97    1:18.30          4  
                  36.85     1:18.30 (41.45)                                        
  6 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley       1:19.71    1:19.27          3  
                  37.57     1:19.27 (41.70)                                        
  7 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      1:19.25    1:19.40          2  
                  37.84     1:19.40 (41.56)                                        
  8 Johnson, Georgia    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.40    1:19.64          1  
                  36.62     1:19.64 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                1:13.99    1:15.27 q      
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                1:18.94    1:16.60 q      
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)                                        
  3 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.05    1:17.36 q      
                  36.70     1:17.36 (40.66)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      1:17.95    1:18.83 q      
                  37.55     1:18.83 (41.28)                                        
  5 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                  1:21.96    1:18.97 q      
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
  6 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      1:19.88    1:19.25 q      
                  38.16     1:19.25 (41.09)                                        
  7 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.77    1:19.40 q      
                  38.00     1:19.40 (41.40)                                        
  8 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       1:18.98    1:19.71 q      
                  38.06     1:19.71 (41.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      1:20.31    1:20.25        
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)                                        
 10 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       1:19.24    1:20.56        
                  37.00     1:20.56 (43.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                1:21.90    1:20.83        
                  38.56     1:20.83 (42.27)                                        
 12 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       1:22.33    1:20.91        
                  37.68     1:20.91 (43.23)                                        
 13 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                1:21.47    1:21.20        
                  38.29     1:21.20 (42.91)                                        
 14 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.54    1:21.26        
                  38.87     1:21.26 (42.39)                                        
 15 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      1:21.11    1:21.34        
                  38.60     1:21.34 (42.74)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                1:20.85    1:21.75        
                  38.42     1:21.75 (43.33)                                        
 17 Svetz, Amanda             12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.45    1:21.78        
                  38.76     1:21.78 (43.02)                                        
 18 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   1:21.26    1:21.93        
                  38.40     1:21.93 (43.53)                                        
 19 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                  1:22.76    1:22.50        
                  39.41     1:22.50 (43.09)                                        
 20 Huang, Emily              12 NJS                  1:23.40    1:22.62        
                  40.15     1:22.62 (42.47)                                        
 21 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   1:20.89    1:22.72        
                  39.08     1:22.72 (43.64)                                        
 22 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   1:24.07    1:22.73        
                  38.64     1:22.73 (44.09)                                        
 23 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley       1:20.42    1:22.75        
                  39.37     1:22.75 (43.38)                                        
 24 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                1:21.19    1:22.80        
                  39.53     1:22.80 (43.27)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:20.58    1:22.85        
                  39.38     1:22.85 (43.47)                                        
 26 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   1:21.01    1:22.93        
                  37.95     1:22.93 (44.98)                                        
 27 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley       1:23.98    1:23.05        
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)                                        
 28 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley       1:24.08    1:23.06        
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                1:24.77    1:23.39        
                  39.14     1:23.39 (44.25)                                        
 30 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   1:23.63    1:23.45        
                  39.29     1:23.45 (44.16)                                        
 31 Murphy, Shannon           12 AM                   1:22.65    1:23.48        
                  39.12     1:23.48 (44.36)                                        
 32 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                   1:22.01    1:23.50        
                  38.84     1:23.50 (44.66)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                1:22.59    1:23.57        
                  39.27     1:23.57 (44.30)                                        
 34 Fahrney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.64    1:23.65        
                  39.77     1:23.65 (43.88)                                        
 35 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                  1:23.58    1:23.78        
                  38.47     1:23.78 (45.31)                                        
 36 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:22.65    1:23.87        
                  39.41     1:23.87 (44.46)                                        
 37 Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:23.92        
                  38.94     1:23.92 (44.98)                                        
 38 Witlin, Mckenna           12 Potomac Valley       1:23.92    1:23.94        
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)                                        
 39 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                1:23.45    1:24.00        
                  38.85     1:24.00 (45.15)                                        
 40 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley       1:23.98    1:24.12        
                  39.48     1:24.12 (44.64)                                        
 41 McMurray, Jessie          12 Middle Atlantic      1:22.58    1:24.14        
                  40.22     1:24.14 (43.92)                                        
 42 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                  1:23.80    1:24.19        
                  40.08     1:24.19 (44.11)                                        
 43 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                1:23.73    1:24.47        
                  39.10     1:24.47 (45.37)                                        
 44 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.62    1:24.58        
                  39.99     1:24.58 (44.59)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                1:22.17    1:24.61        
                  39.47     1:24.61 (45.14)                                        
 46 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.72    1:24.78        
                  40.43     1:24.78 (44.35)                                        
 47 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley       1:24.37    1:24.86        
                  40.09     1:24.86 (44.77)                                        
 48 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                1:22.41    1:24.90        
                  40.62     1:24.90 (44.28)                                        
 49 Borowski, Hannah          12 METRO                1:24.90    1:25.08        
                  40.37     1:25.08 (44.71)                                        
 50 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       1:21.92    1:25.26        
                  40.48     1:25.26 (44.78)                                        
 51 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                   1:24.36    1:25.45        
                  39.70     1:25.45 (45.75)                                        
 52 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.29    1:25.49        
                  40.74     1:25.49 (44.75)                                        
 53 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                   1:25.75    1:25.74        
                  40.54     1:25.74 (45.20)                                        
 54 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 1:26.35    1:25.95        
                  41.40     1:25.95 (44.55)                                        
 55 Hartshorn, Sophia         12 Potomac Valley       1:25.01    1:25.97        
                  40.55     1:25.97 (45.42)                                        
 56 Townend, Amy              12 Middle Atlantic      1:24.79    1:26.25        
                  41.07     1:26.25 (45.18)                                        
 57 Blackwell, Rachel         12 Potomac Valley       1:25.42    1:26.35        
                  41.50     1:26.35 (44.85)                                        
 58 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                  1:24.79    1:26.43        
                  41.17     1:26.43 (45.26)                                        
 59 Gambardella, Angela       12 CT                   1:25.72    1:26.79        
                  40.84     1:26.79 (45.95)                                        
 60 Walsh, Stephanie          12 METRO                1:24.70    1:27.40        
                  41.42     1:27.40 (45.98)                                        
 61 Weinstein, Anna           12 CT                   1:25.22    1:27.52        
                  41.57     1:27.52 (45.95)                                        
 62 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                1:25.06    1:27.58        
                  41.82     1:27.58 (45.76)                                        
 63 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 1:27.88    1:28.05        
                  41.97     1:28.05 (46.08)                                        
 64 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                  1:25.09    1:28.08        
                  41.01     1:28.08 (47.07)                                        
 65 Chow, Caitlyn             12 CT                   1:25.23    1:28.41        
                  42.60     1:28.41 (45.81)                                        
 66 Otis, Charlotte           12 CT                   1:25.57    1:28.91        
                  43.15     1:28.91 (45.76)                                        
 67 Brinker, Mary             12 NI                   1:30.77    1:29.98        
                  42.63     1:29.98 (47.35)                                        
 68 Sands, Wynter             12 NE                   1:25.64    1:30.34        
                  42.16     1:30.34 (48.18)                                        
 69 Lind, Paige               12 NI                   1:30.33    1:31.03        
                  42.84     1:31.03 (48.19)                                        
 -- Heinz, Amanda             12 METRO                1:25.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.55          DQ (47.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                2:39.43    2:40.25          9  
                  35.90     1:16.62 (40.72)     1:59.00 (42.38)     2:40.25 (41.25)
  2 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:44.57    2:45.71          7  
                  38.44     1:21.29 (42.85)     2:03.77 (42.48)     2:45.71 (41.94)
  3 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      2:47.95    2:45.96          6  
                  37.38     1:20.20 (42.82)     2:03.25 (43.05)     2:45.96 (42.71)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                2:45.72    2:46.64          5  
                  38.29     1:20.49 (42.20)     2:04.15 (43.66)     2:46.64 (42.49)
  5 Mara, Madeline      12 Potomac Valley       2:48.90    2:48.94          4  
                  38.37     1:21.04 (42.67)     2:05.45 (44.41)     2:48.94 (43.49)
  6 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:51.82    2:49.12          3  
                  38.91     1:22.09 (43.18)     2:05.46 (43.37)     2:49.12 (43.66)
  7 Dalton, Ciara       12 METRO                2:51.87    2:51.86          2  
                  38.73     1:22.99 (44.26)     2:08.04 (45.05)     2:51.86 (43.82)
  8 Keating, Anna       11 Potomac Valley       2:52.06    2:53.79          1  
                  39.58     1:23.96 (44.38)     2:09.46 (45.50)     2:53.79 (44.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                2:39.51    2:39.43 q      
                  35.85     1:17.16 (41.31)     1:58.77 (41.61)     2:39.43 (40.66)
  2 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:47.16    2:44.57 q      
                  38.28     1:19.41 (41.13)     2:01.96 (42.55)     2:44.57 (42.61)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:48.79    2:45.72 q      
                  37.31     1:19.69 (42.38)     2:02.36 (42.67)     2:45.72 (43.36)
  4 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      2:46.12    2:47.95 q      
                  38.44     1:22.53 (44.09)     2:05.15 (42.62)     2:47.95 (42.80)
  5 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       2:47.75    2:48.90 q      
                  37.80     1:20.86 (43.06)     2:05.51 (44.65)     2:48.90 (43.39)
  6 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:49.45    2:51.82 q      
                  39.53     1:23.07 (43.54)     2:07.15 (44.08)     2:51.82 (44.67)
  7 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:49.77    2:51.87 q      
                  38.25     1:22.20 (43.95)     2:07.85 (45.65)     2:51.87 (44.02)
  8 Keating, Anna             11 Potomac Valley       2:47.58    2:52.06 q      
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:08.04 (44.91)     2:52.06 (44.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.42    2:52.46        
                  38.91     1:22.76 (43.85)     2:08.03 (45.27)     2:52.46 (44.43)
 10 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.35    2:52.76        
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)     2:08.13 (44.98)     2:52.76 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barakey, Lauren           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.93    2:52.82        
                  40.04     1:24.21 (44.17)     2:09.77 (45.56)     2:52.82 (43.05)
 12 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:54.67    2:53.08        
                  39.63     1:23.32 (43.69)     2:09.31 (45.99)     2:53.08 (43.77)
 13 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                  2:51.78    2:53.21        
                  39.40     1:23.08 (43.68)     2:08.36 (45.28)     2:53.21 (44.85)
 14 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.58    2:53.47        
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)     2:08.50 (44.72)     2:53.47 (44.97)
 15 Milio, Theresa            12 METRO                2:53.64    2:53.69        
                  38.22     1:22.72 (44.50)     2:08.16 (45.44)     2:53.69 (45.53)
 16 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   2:52.55    2:53.73        
                  39.97     1:24.26 (44.29)     2:10.10 (45.84)     2:53.73 (43.63)
 17 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       2:53.68    2:54.19        
                  38.61     1:22.65 (44.04)     2:07.95 (45.30)     2:54.19 (46.24)
 18 Fahrney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic      2:57.04    2:54.54        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)     2:09.42 (45.72)     2:54.54 (45.12)
 18 Narisu, Helena            12 Potomac Valley       2:56.64    2:54.54        
                  40.18     1:22.92 (42.74)     2:09.57 (46.65)     2:54.54 (44.97)
 20 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   2:58.30    2:56.18        
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)     2:10.30 (45.42)     2:56.18 (45.88)
 21 Harris, Angelina          11 METRO                2:58.48    2:57.07        
                  42.05     1:26.43 (44.38)     2:11.84 (45.41)     2:57.07 (45.23)
 22 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      2:55.01    2:57.21        
                  40.40     1:25.89 (45.49)     2:11.56 (45.67)     2:57.21 (45.65)
 23 Whang, Jessica            12 METRO                2:59.58    2:57.86        
                  40.19     1:26.29 (46.10)     2:12.19 (45.90)     2:57.86 (45.67)
 24 Walker, Allegra           12 NE                   2:58.05    2:57.97        
                  39.34     1:25.17 (45.83)     2:12.27 (47.10)     2:57.97 (45.70)
 25 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   3:00.88    2:58.14        
                  41.04     1:25.80 (44.76)     2:13.06 (47.26)     2:58.14 (45.08)
 26 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                3:00.32    2:59.48        
                  40.22     1:25.82 (45.60)     2:12.84 (47.02)     2:59.48 (46.64)
 27 Bates, Diana              12 METRO                2:56.36    2:59.51        
                  40.41     1:26.31 (45.90)     2:12.48 (46.17)     2:59.51 (47.03)
 28 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.70    2:59.89        
                  41.84     1:27.89 (46.05)     2:13.73 (45.84)     2:59.89 (46.16)
 29 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                3:00.12    2:59.99        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)     2:13.37 (45.03)     2:59.99 (46.62)
 30 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:54.39    3:00.31        
                  40.87     1:26.11 (45.24)     2:13.69 (47.58)     3:00.31 (46.62)
 31 Morrison, Carrie          12 Potomac Valley       3:00.95    3:00.36        
                  39.88     1:25.60 (45.72)     2:13.07 (47.47)     3:00.36 (47.29)
 32 Dorish, Maddie            12 AM                   2:56.55    3:00.37        
                  39.65     1:26.57 (46.92)     2:13.67 (47.10)     3:00.37 (46.70)
 33 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley       2:58.75    3:00.93        
                  40.15     1:24.23 (44.08)     2:11.37 (47.14)     3:00.93 (49.56)
 34 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   2:58.22    3:01.01        
                  39.63     1:25.75 (46.12)     2:13.71 (47.96)     3:01.01 (47.30)
 35 Guo, Eva                  12 METRO                2:59.91    3:01.18        
                  41.37     1:27.71 (46.34)     2:14.33 (46.62)     3:01.18 (46.85)
 36 Sanidad, Brianna          12 Potomac Valley       3:01.22    3:01.44        
                  39.84     1:25.49 (45.65)     2:13.28 (47.79)     3:01.44 (48.16)
 37 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic      2:59.92    3:01.61        
                  40.68     1:27.71 (47.03)     2:15.28 (47.57)     3:01.61 (46.33)
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn         12 METRO                3:01.43    3:01.70        
                  39.78     1:25.40 (45.62)     2:12.70 (47.30)     3:01.70 (49.00)
 39 Foley, Sarah              12 Middle Atlantic      2:57.02    3:01.94        
                  40.42     1:26.32 (45.90)     2:14.78 (48.46)     3:01.94 (47.16)
 40 DeGrado, Bianca           11 NJS                  2:59.18    3:02.12        
                  41.78     1:28.31 (46.53)     2:15.14 (46.83)     3:02.12 (46.98)
 41 Townend, Amy              12 Middle Atlantic      3:00.88    3:02.64        
                  42.21     1:28.16 (45.95)     2:16.08 (47.92)     3:02.64 (46.56)
 42 Schwab, Carly             12 METRO                3:01.42    3:02.88        
                  39.56     1:26.55 (46.99)     2:14.42 (47.87)     3:02.88 (48.46)
 43 Iizuka, Erica             12 NJS                  3:00.77    3:02.89        
                  41.24     1:27.15 (45.91)     2:15.12 (47.97)     3:02.89 (47.77)
 44 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                3:01.18    3:03.31        
                  41.71     1:29.47 (47.76)     2:17.54 (48.07)     3:03.31 (45.77)
 45 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       2:55.19    3:03.62        
                  42.47     1:29.37 (46.90)     2:16.16 (46.79)     3:03.62 (47.46)
 46 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   3:00.19    3:04.09        
                  42.80     1:28.86 (46.06)     2:16.54 (47.68)     3:04.09 (47.55)
 47 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                2:59.08    3:04.32        
                  39.58     1:24.66 (45.08)     2:12.83 (48.17)     3:04.32 (51.49)
 48 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       3:00.58    3:05.03        
                  41.73     1:28.25 (46.52)     2:17.44 (49.19)     3:05.03 (47.59)
 49 Gordon, Jessica           12 ADLC                 3:10.43    3:07.11        
                  42.31     1:29.40 (47.09)     2:18.80 (49.40)     3:07.11 (48.31)
 50 McAndrew, Sarah           12 CT                   3:04.10    3:08.08        
                  42.24     1:29.35 (47.11)     2:19.09 (49.74)     3:08.08 (48.99)
 51 Lind, Paige               12 NI                   3:34.11    3:18.29        
                  43.76     1:33.48 (49.72)     2:25.97 (52.49)     3:18.29 (52.32)
 52 Russell, Claire           11 NI                   3:28.72    3:23.95        
                  45.84     1:37.73 (51.89)     2:31.30 (53.57)     3:23.95 (52.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                  29.33      29.21          9  
  2 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley         30.36      29.80          7  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                  30.28      29.85          6  
  4 Parry, Alexa        12 METRO                  30.22      30.02          5  
  5 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic        30.31      30.05          4  
  6 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                    30.84      30.31          3  
  7 Pelletier, Nikita   12 NE                     30.33      30.50          2  
  8 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley         30.73      30.97          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                  29.36      29.33 q      
  2 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                  31.04      30.22 q      
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                  29.95      30.28 q      
  4 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic        30.81      30.31 q      
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                     30.45      30.33 q      
  6 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley         30.63      30.36 q      
  7 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         30.14      30.73 q      
  8 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    30.61      30.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  30.93     J30.84        
 10 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin       31.46      30.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                  31.31      31.05        
 12 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley         31.06      31.14        
 13 Cudney, Jillian           12 METRO                  32.20      31.16        
 14 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                     30.69      31.24        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                  31.31      31.36        
 15 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                  31.82      31.36        
 17 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                    32.12      31.39        
 18 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley         32.62      31.51        
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie         12 METRO                  31.53      31.59        
 20 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                     32.11      31.73        
 21 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                     31.14      31.76        
 22 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic        32.16      31.77        
 22 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic        31.67      31.77        
 24 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                  31.86      31.80        
 25 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic        32.01      31.90        
 26 Cusano, Ashley            12 Virginia Swimmin       32.33      31.92        
 27 Redpath, Frances          12 METRO                  32.20      31.94        
 28 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                     31.19      31.95        
 29 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                    31.39      31.96        
 30 Wang, Ellen               12 NE                     32.93      31.97        
 31 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley         32.99      32.04        
 31 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley         31.56      32.04        
 33 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 NJS                    32.02      32.06        
 34 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic        32.34      32.12        
 35 Shupp, Allison            12 Potomac Valley         32.70      32.14        
 35 DeBruyn, Hadley           12 Middle Atlantic        32.73      32.14        
 37 Jacks, Chale              12 Potomac Valley         32.80      32.17        
 38 Zindler, Abigail          11 Potomac Valley         32.67      32.19        
 39 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                    32.34      32.24        
 40 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                  31.69      32.29        
 41 Fuhrmann, Kate            12 NJS                    30.78      32.32        
 42 Summit, Maggie            12 NE                     32.04      32.34        
 43 Lindsey, Shannon          12 CT                     32.79      32.35        
 44 Babashak, Emma            12 CT                     32.71      32.39        
 45 Walls, Annie              12 Middle Atlantic        32.59      32.45        
 46 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley         32.49      32.50        
 47 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley         31.85      32.56        
 47 Wang, Sophia              12 Potomac Valley         31.86      32.56        
 49 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin       32.75      32.58        
 49 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                  32.86      32.58        
 51 Smith, Summer             11 CT                     31.68      32.62        
 52 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                  32.84      32.64        
 53 Adams, Cydney             12 NE                     32.84      32.66        
 53 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin       32.09      32.66        
 55 Carmazzi, Brittney        11 AM                     32.69      32.70        
 55 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                     32.53      32.70        
 57 Ketron, Anna              12 METRO                  32.46      32.71        
 58 Seiden, Samantha          12 Middle Atlantic        32.56      32.74        
 59 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                    32.93      32.76        
 60 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                  32.35      32.80        
 61 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                    32.58      32.88        
 62 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                  32.93      32.89        
 62 Green, Madelyn            12 Middle Atlantic        32.91      32.89        
 64 Lambe, Jordan             12 Middle Atlantic        32.96      32.92        
 65 Eisenhauer, Victoria      12 NJS                    32.77      32.97        
 65 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                     32.47      32.97        
 65 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                    31.53      32.97        
 68 Chompre, Ashley           12 Middle Atlantic        32.51      32.99        
 69 Cumello, Lilly            12 CT                     32.81      33.08        
 70 Halderman, Emma           12 METRO                  32.64      33.18        
 71 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                    32.25      33.19        
 72 Whiting, Sydney           12 Virginia Swimmin       31.96      33.32        
 73 Walsh, Fiona              12 METRO                  32.51      33.33        
 74 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                     32.80      33.36        
 75 Fleenor, Anna Clare       12 Virginia Swimmin       32.79      33.39        
 76 Russell, Claire           11 NI                     32.67      33.54        
 77 Hayes, Victoria           12 Potomac Valley         32.73      33.56        
 78 Haast, Mikaela            12 Potomac Valley         32.67      33.62        
 79 Ferrara, Zoey             11 ADLC                   33.64      33.66        
 80 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley         32.42      33.70        
 81 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin       32.86      33.94        
 82 Duplissey, Brienne        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.85      33.95        
 83 Lind, Paige               12 NI                     32.97      34.08        
 84 Bernard, Micaela          12 NJS                    32.75      34.17        
 85 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                   34.09      34.29        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                    30.84      30.36 q      
  2 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                  30.84      30.71 q      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Standfield, Gabby   12 Potomac Valley       1:07.16    1:06.19          9  
                  31.53     1:06.19 (34.66)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 METRO                1:07.89    1:07.74          7  
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)                                        
  3 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       1:06.59    1:07.88          6  
                  31.32     1:07.88 (36.56)                                        
  4 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  1:08.12    1:07.96          5  
                  31.22     1:07.96 (36.74)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   1:08.64    1:08.20          4  
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.11    1:08.77          3  
                  32.39     1:08.77 (36.38)                                        
  7 Kopac, Allison      12 Potomac Valley       1:08.80    1:09.26          2  
                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)                                        
  8 Famous, Caroline    12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.98    1:09.64          1  
                  32.21     1:09.64 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       1:06.23    1:06.59 q      
                  30.52     1:06.59 (36.07)                                        
  2 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       1:07.24    1:07.16 q      
                  31.86     1:07.16 (35.30)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     12 METRO                1:06.99    1:07.89 q      
                  32.02     1:07.89 (35.87)                                        
  4 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  1:07.20    1:08.12 q      
                  31.78     1:08.12 (36.34)                                        
  5 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   1:08.41    1:08.64 q      
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)                                        
  6 Kopac, Allison            12 Potomac Valley       1:08.47    1:08.80 q      
                  32.08     1:08.80 (36.72)                                        
  7 Famous, Caroline          12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.75    1:08.98 q      
                  31.57     1:08.98 (37.41)                                        
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.28    1:09.11 q      
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle          12 METRO                1:11.07    1:09.18        
                  31.76     1:09.18 (37.42)                                        
 10 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  1:07.28    1:09.39        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   1:08.56    1:09.40        
                  32.72     1:09.40 (36.68)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       1:08.27    1:09.47        
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)                                        
 13 Pelletier, Nikita         12 NE                   1:11.17    1:09.55        
                  31.85     1:09.55 (37.70)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                1:10.75    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 14 Kudela, Amelia            12 NJS                  1:09.61    1:10.48        
                  32.78     1:10.48 (37.70)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                1:10.48    1:10.51        
                  32.98     1:10.51 (37.53)                                        
 17 Competello, Madeline      12 METRO                1:12.17    1:10.52        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)                                        
 18 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.03    1:10.55        
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)                                        
 19 Parry, Alexa              12 METRO                1:10.84    1:10.61        
                  32.10     1:10.61 (38.51)                                        
 20 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                1:10.45    1:10.80        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)                                        
 21 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                1:13.37    1:10.84        
                  33.61     1:10.84 (37.23)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.18    1:10.97        
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                1:10.03    1:11.01        
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)                                        
 24 Breiter, Callie           12 NE                   1:08.98    1:11.14        
                  32.65     1:11.14 (38.49)                                        
 25 Tyler, Ali                11 CT                   1:10.30    1:11.15        
                  34.47     1:11.15 (36.68)                                        
 26 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       1:10.86    1:11.16        
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)                                        
 27 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                  1:10.71    1:11.28        
                  33.45     1:11.28 (37.83)                                        
 28 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                1:11.90    1:11.54        
                  32.78     1:11.54 (38.76)                                        
 29 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.25    1:11.55        
                  34.01     1:11.55 (37.54)                                        
 30 Ragusa, Olivia            12 METRO                1:13.30    1:11.66        
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)                                        
 30 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.82    1:11.66        
                  34.87     1:11.66 (36.79)                                        
 32 Tarantola, Grace          12 NJS                  1:13.08    1:11.69        
                  32.42     1:11.69 (39.27)                                        
 33 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  1:12.67    1:11.77        
                  33.24     1:11.77 (38.53)                                        
 34 Smith, Summer             11 CT                   1:12.76    1:12.01        
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)                                        
 35 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.31    1:12.08        
                  32.76     1:12.08 (39.32)                                        
 36 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   1:10.42    1:12.19        
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)                                        
 37 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       1:11.51    1:12.22        
                  33.29     1:12.22 (38.93)                                        
 38 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                1:13.17    1:12.23        
                  33.22     1:12.23 (39.01)                                        
 39 Saliba, Victoria          12 NJS                  1:11.44    1:12.37        
                  33.38     1:12.37 (38.99)                                        
 40 Carmazzi, Brittney        11 AM                   1:12.91    1:12.40        
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)                                        
 41 Matson, Sara              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.07    1:12.49        
                  33.78     1:12.49 (38.71)                                        
 42 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.43    1:12.52        
                  33.80     1:12.52 (38.72)                                        
 43 Bell, Kate                12 CT                   1:13.36    1:12.58        
                  34.64     1:12.58 (37.94)                                        
 44 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                1:10.27    1:12.72        
                  33.41     1:12.72 (39.31)                                        
 45 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.93    1:12.76        
                  33.88     1:12.76 (38.88)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                1:12.98    1:12.90        
                  33.48     1:12.90 (39.42)                                        
 47 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                1:10.82    1:12.91        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)                                        
 47 Doller, Miranda           11 NJS                  1:13.35    1:12.91        
                  34.45     1:12.91 (38.46)                                        
 49 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley       1:10.93    1:12.96        
                  33.91     1:12.96 (39.05)                                        
 50 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                  1:12.26    1:13.23        
                  33.12     1:13.23 (40.11)                                        
 51 Tricomy, Jade             12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.58    1:13.29        
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)                                        
 52 Seiden, Samantha          12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.50    1:13.36        
                  33.37     1:13.36 (39.99)                                        
 52 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.51    1:13.36        
                  34.79     1:13.36 (38.57)                                        
 54 Hayes, Victoria           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.73    1:13.37        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)                                        
 55 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  1:13.48    1:13.58        
                  33.37     1:13.58 (40.21)                                        
 56 Walls, Annie              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.15    1:13.61        
                  34.39     1:13.61 (39.22)                                        
 57 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   1:12.50    1:13.89        
                  34.06     1:13.89 (39.83)                                        
 58 Redican, Anna             12 Potomac Valley       1:11.70    1:13.93        
                  33.79     1:13.93 (40.14)                                        
 59 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                   1:11.77    1:14.06        
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)                                        
 60 Ponnaiya, Claire          12 METRO                1:13.75    1:14.16        
                  34.46     1:14.16 (39.70)                                        
 61 Kidchob, Alexis           11 NJS                  1:12.90    1:14.73        
                  34.23     1:14.73 (40.50)                                        
 62 Boyes, Samantha           12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.74    1:14.90        
                  33.66     1:14.90 (41.24)                                        
 63 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       1:13.65    1:15.46        
                  34.59     1:15.46 (40.87)                                        
 64 Chen, Isabella            12 NJS                  1:13.68    1:16.27        
                  35.39     1:16.27 (40.88)                                        
 65 Luong, Jennifer           11 Potomac Valley       1:13.42    1:17.05        
                  35.17     1:17.05 (41.88)                                        
 66 Digiovanni, Amaya         11 ADLC                 1:19.64    1:17.86        
                  34.83     1:17.86 (43.03)                                        
 67 Aylmer, Lauren            12 METRO                1:13.67    1:18.65        
                  34.82     1:18.65 (43.83)                                        
 68 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 1:17.22    1:20.40        
                  36.16     1:20.40 (44.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PVS                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kayla        12 CT                   2:30.99    2:28.60          9  
                  32.84     1:11.17 (38.33)     1:49.84 (38.67)     2:28.60 (38.76)
  2 Harter, Abigail     12 Potomac Valley       2:31.79    2:29.02          7  
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)     1:51.27 (38.45)     2:29.02 (37.75)
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.69    2:31.23          6  
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)     1:52.28 (39.36)     2:31.23 (38.95)
  4 Johnson, Jillian    12 Potomac Valley       2:33.04    2:32.08          5  
                  34.15     1:13.89 (39.74)     1:53.40 (39.51)     2:32.08 (38.68)
  5 Pierce, Summer      12 NI                   2:30.11    2:32.19          4  
                  34.43     1:14.14 (39.71)     1:52.72 (38.58)     2:32.19 (39.47)
  6 Stokes, Zoe         12 NJS                  2:31.50    2:32.87          3  
                  33.00     1:12.37 (39.37)     1:52.87 (40.50)     2:32.87 (40.00)
  7 Standfield, Gabby   12 Potomac Valley       2:34.93    2:35.49          2  
                  34.12     1:13.63 (39.51)     1:54.54 (40.91)     2:35.49 (40.95)
  8 Kim, Olivia         12 METRO                2:34.47    2:35.92          1  
                  34.70     1:14.09 (39.39)     1:54.28 (40.19)     2:35.92 (41.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:32.32    2:30.11 q      
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)     1:51.40 (38.37)     2:30.11 (38.71)
  2 Brown, Kayla              12 CT                   2:27.95    2:30.99 q      
                  32.98     1:10.66 (37.68)     1:50.75 (40.09)     2:30.99 (40.24)
  3 Stokes, Zoe               12 NJS                  2:26.17    2:31.50 q      
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)     1:51.48 (40.64)     2:31.50 (40.02)
  4 Harter, Abigail           12 Potomac Valley       2:31.47    2:31.79 q      
                  33.22     1:11.62 (38.40)     1:52.45 (40.83)     2:31.79 (39.34)
  5 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       2:36.04    2:33.04 q      
                  34.39     1:13.65 (39.26)     1:53.80 (40.15)     2:33.04 (39.24)
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      2:38.55    2:33.69 q      
                  35.03     1:13.82 (38.79)     1:53.71 (39.89)     2:33.69 (39.98)
  7 Kim, Olivia               12 METRO                2:37.95    2:34.47 q      
                  35.01     1:14.34 (39.33)     1:54.28 (39.94)     2:34.47 (40.19)
  8 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:35.05    2:34.93 q      
                  33.74     1:12.62 (38.88)     1:53.73 (41.11)     2:34.93 (41.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:34.72    2:35.37        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:53.34 (40.65)     2:35.37 (42.03)
 10 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.61    2:35.45        
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)     1:54.65 (39.89)     2:35.45 (40.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Kate                12 CT                   2:41.60    2:35.83        
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)     1:55.11 (40.20)     2:35.83 (40.72)
 12 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.63    2:35.87        
                  36.56     1:16.49 (39.93)     1:56.80 (40.31)     2:35.87 (39.07)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            12 METRO                2:34.77    2:35.93        
                                  18.50 ( )       32.78 (14.28)   2:35.93 (2:03.15)
 14 Morisi, Kiani             11 METRO                2:38.28    2:37.64        
                  35.62     1:15.54 (39.92)     1:57.21 (41.67)     2:37.64 (40.43)
 15 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.36    2:37.92        
                  35.25     1:16.06 (40.81)     1:56.99 (40.93)     2:37.92 (40.93)
 16 Long, Sofia               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:43.75    2:37.95        
                  33.89     1:13.75 (39.86)     1:55.33 (41.58)     2:37.95 (42.62)
 17 Spremullo, Gianna         12 NE                   2:34.45    2:38.02        
                  34.39     1:13.64 (39.25)     1:55.94 (42.30)     2:38.02 (42.08)
 18 Harkins, Hailey           12 NJS                  2:38.95    2:38.10        
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)     1:54.31 (40.55)     2:38.10 (43.79)
 19 Stepanek, Chloe           12 METRO                2:38.75    2:38.45        
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)     1:56.14 (40.33)     2:38.45 (42.31)
 20 Smith, Summer             11 CT                   2:40.93    2:39.12        
                  34.43     1:14.12 (39.69)     1:56.49 (42.37)     2:39.12 (42.63)
 21 Liu, Chelsey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.26    2:39.18        
                  34.83     1:15.66 (40.83)     1:56.77 (41.11)     2:39.18 (42.41)
 22 Walters, Madison          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.94    2:39.26        
                                  17.40 ( )       33.60 (16.20)   2:39.26 (2:05.66)
 23 Milrod, Maya              12 METRO                2:42.31    2:39.45        
                  34.12     1:14.38 (40.26)     1:57.55 (43.17)     2:39.45 (41.90)
 24 Shaffer, Sabrina          12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.98    2:39.83        
                  34.27     1:13.37 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.53)     2:39.83 (45.93)
 25 Gaudet, Sarah             12 METRO                2:39.94    2:40.00        
                  34.79     1:15.56 (40.77)     1:57.53 (41.97)     2:40.00 (42.47)
 26 Wagner, Kristen           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.29    2:40.72        
                  35.21     1:17.64 (42.43)     1:59.36 (41.72)     2:40.72 (41.36)
 27 Ganihanova, Aziza         12 NJS                  2:41.25    2:41.22        
                  35.05     1:15.86 (40.81)     1:57.94 (42.08)     2:41.22 (43.28)
 28 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:42.02    2:41.28        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:58.89 (42.67)     2:41.28 (42.39)
 29 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  2:41.68    2:42.17        
                  33.92     1:14.09 (40.17)     1:57.48 (43.39)     2:42.17 (44.69)
 30 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:39.98    2:42.54        
                  35.49     1:17.77 (42.28)     2:01.13 (43.36)     2:42.54 (41.41)
 31 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:42.26    2:43.15        
                  35.57     1:16.36 (40.79)     2:00.21 (43.85)     2:43.15 (42.94)
 32 McConagha, Mackenzie      11 Potomac Valley       2:43.98    2:43.55        
                  37.05     1:17.42 (40.37)     2:00.57 (43.15)     2:43.55 (42.98)
 33 Wallin, Madison           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.10    2:43.61        
                  35.43     1:16.49 (41.06)     1:59.72 (43.23)     2:43.61 (43.89)
 34 Polemeni, Olivia          12 NJS                  2:43.46    2:43.87        
                  34.38     1:14.97 (40.59)     1:58.17 (43.20)     2:43.87 (45.70)
 35 Schonbachler, Alyssa      12 AM                   2:40.79    2:44.21        
                  35.43     1:16.98 (41.55)     2:01.76 (44.78)     2:44.21 (42.45)
 36 Babashak, Emma            12 CT                   2:43.84    2:44.36        
                  34.86     1:16.79 (41.93)     1:59.30 (42.51)     2:44.36 (45.06)
 37 Morrissey, Emily          11 AM                   2:42.13    2:48.98        
                  33.85     1:15.94 (42.09)     2:02.04 (46.10)     2:48.98 (46.94)
 38 Pena, Nathalie            12 NE                   2:54.13    2:50.88        
                  36.01     1:18.72 (42.71)     2:03.66 (44.94)     2:50.88 (47.22)
 39 Doller, Miranda           11 NJS                  2:43.74    2:52.72        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)     2:02.41 (47.96)     2:52.72 (50.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Danning         12 NJS                  2:28.92    2:23.96M         9  
                  31.77     1:09.30 (37.53)     1:50.29 (40.99)     2:23.96 (33.67)
  2 Douglass, Kate      12 METRO                2:26.27    2:26.40          7  
                  31.18     1:10.34 (39.16)     1:52.69 (42.35)     2:26.40 (33.71)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 METRO                2:32.62    2:30.04          6  
                  32.48     1:12.79 (40.31)     1:55.54 (42.75)     2:30.04 (34.50)
  4 Doss, Abigail       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.93    2:31.16          5  
                  33.47     1:13.39 (39.92)     1:58.03 (44.64)     2:31.16 (33.13)
  5 Buerger, Torie      12 AM                   2:31.96    2:31.47          4  
                  31.74     1:09.83 (38.09)     1:55.83 (46.00)     2:31.47 (35.64)
  6 McClintock, Katie   11 Middle Atlantic      2:34.40    2:31.69          3  
                  33.44     1:12.50 (39.06)     1:56.24 (43.74)     2:31.69 (35.45)
  7 Gerving, Shelby     12 Potomac Valley       2:32.25    2:33.00          2  
                  33.09     1:13.93 (40.84)     1:57.99 (44.06)     2:33.00 (35.01)
  8 Hurt, Colby         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.67    2:33.07          1  
                  32.97     1:13.86 (40.89)     1:57.89 (44.03)     2:33.07 (35.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate            12 METRO                2:24.51    2:26.27 q      
                  31.14     1:11.01 (39.87)     1:52.36 (41.35)     2:26.27 (33.91)
  2 Hu, Danning               12 NJS                  2:26.49    2:28.92 q      
                  32.46     1:10.41 (37.95)     1:53.38 (42.97)     2:28.92 (35.54)
  3 Doss, Abigail             12 Middle Atlantic      2:30.24    2:28.93 q      
                  33.01     1:12.93 (39.92)     1:56.21 (43.28)     2:28.93 (32.72)
  4 Buerger, Torie            12 AM                   2:29.78    2:31.96 q      
                  33.82     1:12.19 (38.37)     1:57.67 (45.48)     2:31.96 (34.29)
  5 Gerving, Shelby           12 Potomac Valley       2:30.36    2:32.25 q      
                  33.38     1:13.13 (39.75)     1:57.03 (43.90)     2:32.25 (35.22)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             12 METRO                2:31.09    2:32.62 q      
                  33.37     1:13.40 (40.03)     1:57.76 (44.36)     2:32.62 (34.86)
  7 Hurt, Colby               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.00    2:33.67 q      
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)     1:58.03 (45.51)     2:33.67 (35.64)
  8 McClintock, Katie         11 Middle Atlantic      2:29.91    2:34.40 q      
                  34.58     1:14.55 (39.97)     1:59.41 (44.86)     2:34.40 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalton, Ciara             12 METRO                2:30.74    2:34.65        
                  32.49     1:12.81 (40.32)     1:58.08 (45.27)     2:34.65 (36.57)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           12 METRO                2:35.74    2:35.31        
                  33.52     1:13.99 (40.47)     1:58.81 (44.82)     2:35.31 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Standfield, Gabby         12 Potomac Valley       2:34.61    2:36.11        
                  32.79     1:12.93 (40.14)     2:00.42 (47.49)     2:36.11 (35.69)
 12 Weiss, Emily              12 METRO                2:34.11    2:36.43        
                  33.61     1:14.64 (41.03)     2:00.50 (45.86)     2:36.43 (35.93)
 13 Fong, Elise               12 METRO                2:39.45    2:36.82        
                  35.38     1:14.22 (38.84)     2:01.70 (47.48)     2:36.82 (35.12)
 14 Fischer, Maya             12 Potomac Valley       2:40.28    2:37.01        
                  33.07     1:12.82 (39.75)     2:01.36 (48.54)     2:37.01 (35.65)
 15 Bosse, Clare              12 METRO                2:37.56    2:37.32        
                  34.19     1:13.17 (38.98)     2:02.15 (48.98)     2:37.32 (35.17)
 16 Walker, Grace             12 NE                   2:34.55    2:37.42        
                  34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)     2:00.97 (46.33)     2:37.42 (36.45)
 17 Rocheleau, Amber          12 CT                   2:39.98    2:37.53        
                  33.96     1:15.43 (41.47)     2:01.61 (46.18)     2:37.53 (35.92)
 17 Bacon, Phoebe             11 Potomac Valley       2:35.44    2:37.53        
                  34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)     2:02.39 (47.65)     2:37.53 (35.14)
 19 Davis, Sofie              12 Potomac Valley       2:32.99    2:37.54        
                  33.86     1:14.85 (40.99)     1:59.75 (44.90)     2:37.54 (37.79)
 20 Perezous, Janika          11 Potomac Valley       2:33.63    2:37.92        
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)     2:01.33 (48.64)     2:37.92 (36.59)
 21 Bender, Sarah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.92    2:38.40        
                  37.31     1:17.24 (39.93)     2:03.77 (46.53)     2:38.40 (34.63)
 22 Weng, Vivian              12 NE                   2:38.74    2:38.77        
                  35.61     1:16.64 (41.03)     2:04.98 (48.34)     2:38.77 (33.79)
 23 Hunter, Esme              12 CT                   2:40.05    2:38.85        
                  35.23     1:16.00 (40.77)     2:03.04 (47.04)     2:38.85 (35.81)
 23 Ye, Camellia              12 METRO                2:36.03    2:38.85        
                  33.90     1:15.12 (41.22)     2:02.51 (47.39)     2:38.85 (36.34)
 25 Stanford, Catherine       11 METRO                2:39.06    2:38.89        
                  33.57     1:15.22 (41.65)     2:03.83 (48.61)     2:38.89 (35.06)
 26 Ritz, Erin                12 NI                   2:35.15    2:38.94        
                  33.44     1:14.25 (40.81)     2:03.88 (49.63)     2:38.94 (35.06)
 27 Grothman, Bridgette       12 NE                   2:40.47    2:39.01        
                  34.35     1:16.11 (41.76)     2:01.49 (45.38)     2:39.01 (37.52)
 28 Rubino, Lauren            12 Potomac Valley       2:38.88    2:39.05        
                  33.37     1:13.20 (39.83)     2:03.07 (49.87)     2:39.05 (35.98)
 29 Henry, Allison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.16    2:39.26        
                  35.65     1:19.00 (43.35)     2:03.86 (44.86)     2:39.26 (35.40)
 30 Settle, Ava               12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.78    2:39.37        
                  35.40     1:16.19 (40.79)     2:02.53 (46.34)     2:39.37 (36.84)
 31 Cantoral, Gina            12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.85    2:39.57        
                  34.28     1:17.93 (43.65)     2:05.00 (47.07)     2:39.57 (34.57)
 32 Reilly, Alyssa            11 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.04    2:39.59        
                  34.18     1:15.06 (40.88)     2:03.40 (48.34)     2:39.59 (36.19)
 33 Liu, Kate                 12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:40.08        
                  33.94     1:15.72 (41.78)     2:04.13 (48.41)     2:40.08 (35.95)
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 METRO                2:39.63    2:40.15        
                  35.43     1:14.00 (38.57)     2:04.87 (50.87)     2:40.15 (35.28)
 35 Lopez-Ona, Marissa        12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.86    2:40.23        
                  34.97     1:15.38 (40.41)     2:03.06 (47.68)     2:40.23 (37.17)
 35 McDonnell, Emily          12 METRO                2:40.25    2:40.23        
                  35.35     1:15.55 (40.20)     2:03.56 (48.01)     2:40.23 (36.67)
 37 Johnson, Georgia          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.23    2:40.33        
                  34.21     1:16.74 (42.53)     2:03.40 (46.66)     2:40.33 (36.93)
 38 Dennin, Katie             12 METRO                2:40.31    2:40.44        
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     2:04.04 (49.41)     2:40.44 (36.40)
 39 Mara, Madeline            12 Potomac Valley       2:37.67    2:40.69        
                  33.96     1:17.73 (43.77)     2:02.81 (45.08)     2:40.69 (37.88)
 40 Eng, Lauren               12 METRO                2:38.56    2:40.71        
                  33.12     1:15.44 (42.32)     2:05.36 (49.92)     2:40.71 (35.35)
 41 Martin, Allison           11 Potomac Valley       2:38.57    2:40.80        
                  35.10     1:16.96 (41.86)     2:06.11 (49.15)     2:40.80 (34.69)
 42 Park, Elizabeth           12 METRO                2:39.70    2:40.85        
                  34.44     1:18.66 (44.22)     2:03.88 (45.22)     2:40.85 (36.97)
 43 Johnson, Jillian          12 Potomac Valley       2:37.97    2:41.03        
                  34.93     1:16.94 (42.01)     2:05.10 (48.16)     2:41.03 (35.93)
 44 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella      12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.32    2:41.17        
                  33.55     1:16.20 (42.65)     2:06.42 (50.22)     2:41.17 (34.75)
 45 Sunseri, Mia              11 AM                   2:42.66    2:41.26        
                  34.79     1:17.26 (42.47)     2:03.36 (46.10)     2:41.26 (37.90)
 46 Pierce, Summer            12 NI                   2:38.49    2:42.11        
                  34.53     1:17.43 (42.90)     2:06.58 (49.15)     2:42.11 (35.53)
 47 Wisniewski, Emily         12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.02    2:42.70        
                  35.06     1:17.84 (42.78)     2:06.60 (48.76)     2:42.70 (36.10)
 48 Bonvissuto, Mia           12 METRO                2:40.06    2:43.17        
                  34.56     1:16.85 (42.29)     2:07.32 (50.47)     2:43.17 (35.85)
 49 Mozeleski, Elise          12 Potomac Valley       2:39.64    2:43.91        
                  34.49     1:14.82 (40.33)     2:06.43 (51.61)     2:43.91 (37.48)
 50 Williams, Mattie          12 ADLC                 2:44.63    2:46.79        
                  36.40     1:18.22 (41.82)     2:09.56 (51.34)     2:46.79 (37.23)
 51 Leung, Adelaide           11 ADLC                 2:46.23    2:49.34        
                  35.59     1:20.03 (44.44)     2:10.44 (50.41)     2:49.34 (38.90)
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.70     1:14.89 (39.19)     2:02.60 (47.71)          DQ (36.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  1:53.23    1:50.54M        18  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 12        2) Bosse, Clare 12                
     3) Competello, Madeline 12         4) Douglass, Kate 12              
                  28.22       55.50 (27.28)     1:23.64 (28.14)     1:50.54 (26.90)
  2 Metro  'B'                                  1:57.58    1:55.27         14  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             2) Cudney, Jillian 12             
     3) Weiss, Emily 12                 4) Schwab, Carly 12               
                  28.97       57.99 (29.02)     1:26.71 (28.72)     1:55.27 (28.56)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:56.88    1:55.38         12  
     1) Weng, Vivian 12                 2) Breiter, Callie 12             
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  29.12       58.40 (29.28)     1:27.74 (29.34)     1:55.38 (27.64)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:56.37    1:55.52         10  
     1) Landeryou, Sophia 12            2) Gerving, Shelby 12             
     3) Kopac, Allison 12               4) Harter, Abigail 12             
                  28.70       57.83 (29.13)     1:26.57 (28.74)     1:55.52 (28.95)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.61    1:55.94          8  
     1) Fuhrmann, Kate 12               2) Saliba, Victoria 12            
     3) Hu, Danning 12                  4) Stokes, Zoe 12                 
                                  58.71 ( )     1:27.38 (28.67)     1:55.94 (28.56)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:57.99    1:56.03          6  
     1) McClintock, Katie 11            2) Green, Madelyn 12              
     3) Liu, Chelsey 12                 4) Famous, Caroline 12            
                  30.03       59.53 (29.50)     1:28.03 (28.50)     1:56.03 (28.00)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:00.00    1:57.16          4  
     1) Fischer, Maya 12                2) Le Fauve, Jolie 12             
     3) Lamb, Shannon 12                4) Standfield, Gabby 12           
                  28.68       57.73 (29.05)     1:28.21 (30.48)     1:57.16 (28.95)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.99    1:57.83          2  
     1) Cumello, Lilly 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Han, Esther 12                  4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  29.89       59.73 (29.84)     1:28.82 (29.09)     1:57.83 (29.01)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.99    1:57.86        
     1) Pierce, Summer 12               2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Brinker, Mary 12                4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  29.27       58.87 (29.60)     1:27.94 (29.07)     1:57.86 (29.92)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:00.01    1:57.89        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Becker, Maddie 12              
     3) Kunzmann, Emma 12               4) Dorish, Maddie 12              
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)     1:29.65 (29.96)     1:57.89 (28.24)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.51    1:58.66        
     1) Walker, Grace 12                2) Spremullo, Gianna 12           
     3) Wang, Ellen 12                  4) Howard, Zoei 11                
                  30.25       59.51 (29.26)     1:29.29 (29.78)     1:58.66 (29.37)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:58.30    1:59.02        
     1) Smith, Mellany 12               2) Goldfeder, Jessica 12          
     3) Bernard, Micaela 12             4) Mahoney, Mary 12               
                  30.22       59.80 (29.58)     1:29.68 (29.88)     1:59.02 (29.34)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:00.74    1:59.09        
     1) Boyes, Samantha 12              2) DeBruyn, Hadley 12             
     3) Cantoral, Gina 12               4) Shaffer, Sabrina 12            
                  30.35       59.77 (29.42)     1:29.76 (29.99)     1:59.09 (29.33)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:00.36    1:59.15        
     1) Whiting, Sydney 12              2) Bender, Sarah 12               
     3) Isley, Courtney 12              4) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12         
                  29.92       59.25 (29.33)     1:29.44 (30.19)     1:59.15 (29.71)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.99    1:59.59        
     1) Utter, Olivia 12                2) Murphy, Sophie 11              
     3) Gambardella, Faith 12           4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                                1:00.48 ( )     1:30.81 (30.33)     1:59.59 (28.78)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:02.36    2:01.69        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Stan, Stefi 12                 
                  29.66       59.45 (29.79)     1:30.62 (31.17)     2:01.69 (31.07)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:07.20    2:04.14        
     1) Morrissey, Emily 11             2) Sunseri, Mia 11                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  32.27     1:02.42 (30.15)     1:34.07 (31.65)     2:04.14 (30.07)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:03.50    2:05.54        
     1) Wisner, Taryn 11                2) Lacey, Orla Jane 11            
     3) Lind, Paige 12                  4) Russell, Claire 11             
                  30.16     1:01.38 (31.22)     1:33.38 (32.00)     2:05.54 (32.16)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:57.47         DQ        
      False start
     1) Griffith, Carly 12              2) Burton, Morgan 11              
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                                  58.43 ( )     1:27.51 (29.08)          DQ (28.58)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:07.97    4:08.53         18  
     1) Kopac, Allison 12               2) Standfield, Gabby 12           
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Gerving, Shelby 12             
                  30.21   1:03.07 (1:03.07)                       2:04.00 (1:00.93)
        2:33.23 (29.23)   3:06.98 (1:02.98)     3:36.44 (29.46)   4:08.53 (1:01.55)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:20.86    4:12.66         14  
     1) Liu, Chelsey 12                 2) McClintock, Katie 11           
     3) Doss, Abigail 12                4) Famous, Caroline 12            
                  30.11   1:03.12 (1:03.12)                         1:16.00 (12.88)
                          3:10.09 (1:54.09)     3:39.55 (29.46)   4:12.66 (1:02.57)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  4:13.37    4:13.40         12  
     1) Cudney, Jillian 12              2) Gellineau, Briana 12           
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             4) Zhang, Sophia 12               
                  30.03   1:03.40 (1:03.40)                                        
            1:33.13 ( )         2:06.41 ( )     2:36.46 (30.05)   4:13.40 (2:06.99)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:13.91    4:13.78         10  
     1) Stokes, Zoe 12                  2) Kudela, Amelia 12              
     3) Saliba, Victoria 12             4) Hu, Danning 12                 
                  30.20   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:32.77 (30.51)   2:06.24 (1:03.98)
        2:36.70 (30.46)   3:11.38 (1:05.14)     3:41.35 (29.97)   4:13.78 (1:02.40)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:12.93    4:14.07          8  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Breiter, Callie 12             
     3) Summit, Maggie 12               4) Wang, Ellen 12                 
                  30.78   1:05.46 (1:05.46)                       2:08.40 (1:02.94)
                            2:21.69 (13.29)     2:38.53 (16.84)   4:14.07 (1:52.38)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:11.00    4:15.00          6  
     1) Fischer, Maya 12                2) Landeryou, Sophia 12           
     3) Le Fauve, Jolie 12              4) Witlin, Mckenna 12             
                  30.26   1:03.23 (1:03.23)                         1:16.35 (13.12)
                            2:06.69 (50.34)   4:15.00 (2:08.31)                    
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:24.99    4:15.80          4  
     1) Pierce, Summer 12               2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 11                4) Brinker, Mary 12               
                  30.86   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:32.78 (30.30)   2:05.85 (1:03.37)
        2:37.19 (31.34)   3:14.80 (1:08.95)     3:41.60 (26.80)   4:15.80 (1:01.00)
  8 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:20.86    4:15.99          2  
     1) Cantoral, Gina 12               2) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12        
     3) Green, Madelyn 12               4) Shaffer, Sabrina 12            
                  30.72   1:04.39 (1:04.39)                         1:21.74 (17.35)
        1:33.73 (11.99)   3:12.13 (1:50.39)     3:42.61 (30.48)   4:15.99 (1:03.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:15.22    4:17.42        
     1) Long, Sofia 12                  2) Burton, Morgan 11              
     3) Griffith, Carly 12              4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  30.29   1:04.12 (1:04.12)                                        
            1:34.85 ( )         2:09.74 ( )   4:17.42 (2:07.68)                    
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:21.77    4:18.70        
     1) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12          2) Bender, Sarah 12               
     3) Whiting, Sydney 12              4) Wagner, Kristen 12             
                  30.46   1:04.16 (1:04.16)                         1:17.77 (13.61)
                            2:08.01 (50.24)   3:43.37 (1:35.36)   4:18.70 (2:10.69)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:19.99    4:19.06        
     1) Tyler, Ali 11                   2) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
     3) Han, Esther 12                  4) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:35.44 (30.47)   2:10.16 (1:05.19)
        2:40.73 (30.57)   3:13.92 (1:03.76)     3:44.83 (30.91)   4:19.06 (1:05.14)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:19.50    4:19.80        
     1) Dorish, Maddie 12               2) Kunzmann, Emma 12              
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 11              4) Buerger, Torie 12              
                  30.98   1:05.14 (1:05.14)                         1:18.78 (13.64)
        1:36.98 (18.20)   3:18.69 (1:59.91)     3:48.05 (29.36)   4:19.80 (1:01.11)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:18.57    4:22.00        
     1) Pena, Nathalie 12               2) Clements, Emily 12             
     3) Howard, Zoei 11                 4) Pelletier, Nikita 12           
                  31.39   1:06.20 (1:06.20)                       2:12.30 (1:06.10)
        2:43.14 (30.84)   3:16.84 (1:04.54)     3:47.16 (30.32)   4:22.00 (1:05.16)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:20.22    4:23.55        
     1) Mahoney, Mary 12                2) Doller, Miranda 11             
     3) Bernard, Micaela 12             4) Smith, Mellany 12              
                  31.57   1:06.68 (1:06.68)                         1:19.36 (12.68)
        1:37.42 (18.06)   3:16.85 (1:57.49)     3:48.23 (31.38)   4:23.55 (1:06.70)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:24.99    4:24.24        
     1) Utter, Olivia 12                2) Gambardella, Faith 12          
     3) Cumello, Lilly 12               4) Brown, Kayla 12                
                  31.35   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:38.84 (31.90)   2:14.82 (1:07.88)
        2:45.76 (30.94)   3:19.94 (1:05.12)     3:50.44 (30.50)   4:24.24 (1:04.30)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:32.79    4:32.63        
     1) Digiovanni, Amaya 11            2) Williams, Mattie 12            
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Stan, Stefi 12                 
                  31.35   1:06.88 (1:06.88)   2:13.80 (1:06.92)   2:47.34 (1:40.46)
        3:23.20 (35.86)   3:56.07 (1:08.73)     4:32.63 (36.56)                    
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:42.99    4:37.88        
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           2) Becker, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) Morrissey, Emily 11            
                  32.79                             2:18.31 ( )         2:51.72 ( )
        3:28.16 (36.44)   4:01.19 (1:09.47)     4:37.88 (36.69)                    
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:34.52    4:39.83        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Russell, Claire 11             
     3) Lind, Paige 12                  4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  33.00   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:42.86 (34.45)   2:22.38 (1:13.97)
      3:33.34 (1:10.96)   4:04.43 (1:42.05)     4:39.83 (35.40)                    
 -- Metro  'A'                                  4:06.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 12        2) Competello, Madeline 12        
     3) Bosse, Clare 12                 4) Douglass, Kate 12              
                  29.82   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:30.85 (29.62)   2:03.36 (1:02.13)
        2:31.75 (28.39)   3:04.16 (1:00.80)     3:33.29 (29.13)        DQ (1:00.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.84    2:03.85M        18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            2) Douglass, Kate 12              
     3) Regenauer, Christiana 12        4) Cudney, Jillian 12             
                  32.32     1:06.47 (34.15)     1:35.81 (29.34)     2:03.85 (28.04)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.38    2:05.73M        14  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise 12             2) Davis, Sofie 12                
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Landeryou, Sophia 12           
                                1:07.24 ( )     1:36.91 (29.67)     2:05.73 (28.82)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  2:09.05    2:08.29         12  
     1) Bosse, Clare 12                 2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Parry, Alexa 12                 4) Competello, Madeline 12        
                  33.19     1:09.45 (36.26)     1:39.36 (29.91)     2:08.29 (28.93)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:08.56    2:09.05         10  
     1) Hu, Danning 12                  2) Eisenhauer, Victoria 12        
     3) Stokes, Zoe 12                  4) Fuhrmann, Kate 12              
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:39.63 (31.42)     2:09.05 (29.42)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:09.93    2:09.31          8  
     1) McClintock, Katie 11            2) Doss, Abigail 12               
     3) Famous, Caroline 12             4) Liu, Chelsey 12                
                  33.66     1:10.25 (36.59)     1:40.84 (30.59)     2:09.31 (28.47)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.11    2:09.77          6  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Wang, Ellen 12                 
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)     1:41.61 (30.40)     2:09.77 (28.16)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:09.00    2:10.15          4  
     1) Bacon, Phoebe 11                2) Mara, Madeline 12              
     3) Kopac, Allison 12               4) Fischer, Maya 12               
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:41.90 (31.43)     2:10.15 (28.25)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:08.59    2:10.66          2  
     1) Cusano, Ashley 12               2) Barakey, Lauren 12             
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  32.84     1:09.93 (37.09)     1:40.83 (30.90)     2:10.66 (29.83)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.24    2:12.47        
     1) Breiter, Callie 12              2) Adams, Cydney 12               
     3) Grothman, Bridgette 12          4) Weng, Vivian 12                
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:44.00 (32.46)     2:12.47 (28.47)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.80    2:12.59        
     1) Isley, Courtney 12              2) Johnson, Georgia 12            
     3) Walters, Madison 12             4) Fleenor, Anna Clare 12         
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)     1:43.21 (32.78)     2:12.59 (29.38)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:12.49    2:13.20        
     1) Rogers, Morgan 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Brown, Kayla 12                 4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                  34.69     1:12.80 (38.11)     1:44.30 (31.50)     2:13.20 (28.90)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:12.73    2:13.57        
     1) Moll, Kaylin 12                 2) Henry, Allison 12              
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12         4) Wisniewski, Emily 12           
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)     1:43.61 (31.64)     2:13.57 (29.96)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.00    2:13.58        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Dorish, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) Kunzmann, Emma 12              
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)     1:43.46 (32.73)     2:13.58 (30.12)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:17.39    2:14.48        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Gordon, Jessica 12             
     3) Ferrara, Zoey 11                4) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)     1:45.11 (33.30)     2:14.48 (29.37)
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:11.72    2:15.77        
     1) Smith, Mellany 12               2) Huang, Emily 12                
     3) DeGrado, Bianca 11              4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  34.74     1:12.69 (37.95)     1:46.02 (33.33)     2:15.77 (29.75)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:13.99    2:16.29        
     1) Murphy, Sophie 11               2) Otis, Charlotte 12             
     3) Babashak, Emma 12               4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  34.63     1:14.14 (39.51)     1:46.94 (32.80)     2:16.29 (29.35)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:21.90    2:17.84        
     1) Russell, Claire 11              2) Brinker, Mary 12               
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Pierce, Summer 12              
                  36.00     1:17.01 (41.01)     1:48.66 (31.65)     2:17.84 (29.18)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:19.18    2:20.40        
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           2) Murphy, Shannon 12             
     3) Morrissey, Emily 11             4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  38.68     1:16.44 (37.76)     1:49.94 (33.50)     2:20.40 (30.46)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:25.00    2:25.37        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Lind, Paige 12                 
     3) Wisner, Taryn 11                4) Doescher, Mackenzi 12          
                  38.94     1:20.24 (41.30)     1:54.67 (34.43)     2:25.37 (30.70)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.58    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         K. Mack, G. Wu, G. Zhang, M. Donohoe              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro  'A'                                  4:32.47    4:34.87         18  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle 12             2) Douglass, Kate 12              
     3) Regenauer, Christiana 12        4) Bosse, Clare 12                
                  34.39   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:45.67 (34.52)   2:25.30 (1:14.15)
        2:56.91 (31.61)   3:33.60 (1:08.30)     4:02.12 (28.52)   4:34.87 (1:01.27)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:34.58    4:36.06         14  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise 12             2) Mara, Madeline 12              
     3) Standfield, Gabby 12            4) Gerving, Shelby 12             
                  34.40   1:09.93 (1:09.93)                         1:23.57 (13.64)
        1:47.53 (23.96)   2:29.48 (1:05.91)   4:03.80 (1:34.32)   4:36.06 (2:06.58)
  3 Metro  'B'                                  4:41.69    4:41.45         12  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 12              2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Dalton, Ciara 12                4) Competello, Madeline 12        
                  35.51   1:13.59 (1:13.59)                         1:27.29 (13.70)
        1:49.68 (22.39)                             4:08.65 ( )         4:41.45 ( )
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:45.92    4:42.28         10  
     1) Famous, Caroline 12             2) McClintock, Katie 11           
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella 12         4) Doss, Abigail 12               
                  35.75   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:49.99 (36.52)   2:31.19 (1:17.72)
        3:03.63 (32.44)   3:39.92 (1:08.73)     4:09.96 (30.04)   4:42.28 (1:02.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:41.76    4:44.23          8  
     1) Hu, Danning 12                  2) Eisenhauer, Victoria 12        
     3) Stokes, Zoe 12                  4) Saliba, Victoria 12            
                  34.14   1:10.54 (1:10.54)                         1:23.21 (12.67)
        1:47.23 (24.02)                             4:10.41 ( )         4:44.23 ( )
  6 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:54.00    4:45.41          6  
     1) DeBruyn, Hadley 12              2) Henry, Allison 12              
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina 12             4) Liu, Chelsey 12                
                  35.91   1:13.03 (1:13.03)                         1:27.13 (14.10)
                          3:42.82 (2:15.69)     4:12.19 (29.37)   4:45.41 (1:02.59)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:45.94          4  
     1) Galbraith, Darby 11             2) Davis, Sofie 12                
     3) Harter, Abigail 12              4) Kopac, Allison 12              
                  35.43   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.35 (36.41)   2:33.30 (1:20.36)
                                                    4:12.26 ( )         4:45.94 ( )
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:42.54    4:46.15          2  
     1) Cusano, Ashley 12               2) Johnson, Georgia 12            
     3) Long, Sofia 12                  4) Hurt, Colby 12                 
                  34.96   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:49.83 (37.31)   2:32.41 (1:19.89)
                                                    4:13.24 ( )         4:46.15 ( )
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:43.09    4:47.32        
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 12            2) Walker, Grace 12               
     3) Breiter, Callie 12              4) Weng, Vivian 12                
                  34.14   1:11.58 (1:11.58)                         1:25.13 (13.55)
        1:50.34 (25.21)                             4:14.39 ( )         4:47.32 ( )
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:49.23    4:47.41        
     1) Kelly, Maria 12                 2) Walker, Allegra 12             
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 12            4) Summit, Maggie 12              
                  35.12   1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:50.84 (37.64)   2:35.07 (1:21.87)
        3:06.54 (31.47)   3:45.10 (1:10.03)     4:15.06 (29.96)   4:47.41 (1:02.31)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:47.18    4:49.69        
     1) Griffith, Carly 12              2) Barakey, Lauren 12             
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 11               4) Burton, Morgan 11              
                  36.32   1:15.21 (1:15.21)                         1:28.67 (13.46)
      3:07.14 (1:38.47)   3:44.81 (2:16.14)     4:15.44 (30.63)   4:49.69 (1:04.88)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:47.27    4:50.94        
     1) Buerger, Torie 12               2) Dorish, Maddie 12              
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 12         4) McClain, Kaelyn 11             
                  34.31   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:48.26 (38.88)   2:33.63 (1:24.25)
                          3:45.89 (1:12.26)     4:16.76 (30.87)   4:50.94 (1:05.05)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:49.71    4:51.58        
     1) McDermott, Kelly 12             2) DeGrado, Bianca 11             
     3) Kudela, Amelia 12               4) Tarantola, Grace 12            
                  35.61   1:14.12 (1:14.12)                         1:27.09 (12.97)
      3:09.19 (1:42.10)   3:47.00 (2:19.91)     4:17.70 (30.70)   4:51.58 (1:04.58)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:50.99    4:53.25        
     1) Rogers, Morgan 12               2) Rocheleau, Amber 12            
     3) Brown, Kayla 12                 4) Tyler, Ali 11                  
                  35.55   1:13.90 (1:13.90)     1:53.60 (39.70)   2:39.35 (1:25.45)
        3:10.91 (31.56)   3:48.54 (1:09.19)     4:18.84 (30.30)   4:53.25 (1:04.71)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:56.99    5:00.30        
     1) Hunter, Esme 12                 2) Weinstein, Anna 12             
     3) Smith, Summer 11                4) Lindsey, Shannon 12            
                  36.08   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:55.30 (40.08)   2:41.43 (1:26.21)
        3:15.03 (33.60)   3:54.95 (1:13.52)     4:25.67 (30.72)   5:00.30 (1:05.35)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         5:03.79    5:00.64        
     1) Williams, Mattie 12             2) Gordon, Jessica 12             
     3) Leung, Adelaide 11              4) Digiovanni, Amaya 11           
                  35.13   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:51.03 (40.14)   2:36.95 (1:26.06)
        3:11.65 (34.70)   3:54.30 (1:17.35)     4:25.33 (31.03)   5:00.64 (1:06.34)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:15.45    5:18.76        
     1) Lacey, Orla Jane 11             2) Russell, Claire 11             
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 12           4) Wisner, Taryn 11               
                  38.45   1:19.54 (1:19.54)                         1:32.14 (12.60)
      3:30.25 (1:58.11)   4:12.52 (2:40.38)     4:43.89 (31.37)   5:18.76 (1:06.24)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:58.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Kunzmann, Emma 12               2) Murphy, Shannon 12             
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 11           4) Morrissey, Emily 11            
                  35.52   1:15.39 (1:15.39)                         1:29.78 (14.39)
                          3:49.80 (2:20.02)     4:22.96 (33.16)        DQ (1:10.52)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:04.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ritz, Erin 12                   2) Lind, Paige 12                 
     3) Pierce, Summer 12               4) Brinker, Mary 12               
                  36.26   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:55.94 (42.21)   2:45.29 (1:31.56)
        3:18.13 (32.84)   3:55.57 (1:10.28)     4:25.63 (30.06)        DQ (1:04.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate       13 CT                     27.56      26.80          9  
  2 Visinski, Simona    14 CT                     27.64      27.35          7  
  3 Evans, Becca        14 NI                     27.59      27.55          6  
  4 Gavell, Catherine   14 NE                     27.90      27.79          5  
  5 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin       28.03      27.89          3.5
  5 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley         28.14      27.89          3.5
  7 Keating, Bronwyn    14 Virginia Swimmin       28.04      28.00          2  
  8 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic        28.16      28.06          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                     27.40      27.56 q      
  2 Evans, Becca              14 NI                     27.69      27.59 q      
  3 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                     27.35      27.64 q      
  4 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                     27.58      27.90 q      
  5 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.34      28.03 q      
  6 Keating, Bronwyn          14 Virginia Swimmin       28.23      28.04 q      
  6 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic        28.40      28.04 q      
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley         27.82      28.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic        29.12      28.16        
 10 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                    28.08     J28.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                     28.14      28.22        
 12 Bates, Emma               13 NE                     28.35      28.23        
 13 Chen, Grace               13 NI                     28.25      28.26        
 13 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin       28.23      28.26        
 15 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                     27.53      28.29        
 16 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley         28.25      28.44        
 17 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic        28.63      28.46        
 18 Gelb, Nicole              14 NI                     29.05      28.47        
 19 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley         28.73      28.49        
 19 King, Madeline            13 NE                     28.26      28.49        
 21 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                     28.75      28.51        
 22 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      28.57        
 23 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                  29.17      28.58        
 24 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic        28.89      28.62        
 25 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                  29.18      28.70        
 26 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                   29.43      28.72        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                  29.34      28.75        
 28 Spencer, Hannah           13 METRO                  28.87      28.76        
 28 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley         29.19      28.76        
 30 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley         29.24      28.81        
 31 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley         28.57      28.84        
 32 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                  28.93      28.86        
 32 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                     28.15      28.86        
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                  28.86      28.92        
 35 Young, Lauren             13 Potomac Valley         29.16      28.94        
 35 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                     28.79      28.94        
 37 Haluszczak, Macrae        13 AM                     28.36      28.98        
 38 Ringhoff, Katie           13 NI                     29.05      29.00        
 39 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                     28.64      29.01        
 40 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.61      29.02        
 41 Hewa, Sarabeth            14 NI                     28.67      29.04        
 41 Gens, Haley               14 CT                     29.41      29.04        
 43 Sauger, Nika              13 Potomac Valley         28.72      29.05        
 44 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                  28.82      29.07        
 44 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                   29.05      29.07        
 46 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin       29.00      29.09        
 46 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                   28.27      29.09        
 48 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                  29.36      29.11        
 48 Murphy, Emily             14 ADLC                   29.18      29.11        
 50 Champagne, Katie          13 Middle Atlantic        29.44      29.12        
 51 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin       28.92      29.13        
 52 Martin, Jenna             14 Potomac Valley         29.29      29.16        
 53 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic        28.87      29.18        
 54 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin       28.84      29.21        
 55 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley         28.50      29.22        
 56 Schulz, Parker            13 Middle Atlantic        29.17      29.23        
 57 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                     29.48      29.24        
 57 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                     29.46      29.24        
 59 DiCamillo, Lauren         13 Middle Atlantic        29.25      29.28        
 59 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin       29.24      29.28        
 59 Nance, Lauren             13 NJS                    29.38      29.28        
 62 Whang, Lucy               13 Potomac Valley         29.37      29.30        
 63 Majka, Alexis             13 Middle Atlantic        29.31      29.41        
 64 Luciana, Maria            13 AM                     29.22      29.43        
 65 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley         29.18      29.46        
 66 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                  29.40      29.48        
 67 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                     29.33      29.51        
 68 Mori, Caroline            14 Potomac Valley         29.17      29.56        
 69 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                  29.15      29.57        
 70 Healy, Marissa            13 CT                     28.82      29.59        
 71 Lenihan, Alanna           14 NJS                    29.32      29.62        
 71 Turek, Sabrina            14 NI                     29.44      29.62        
 73 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin       28.60      29.65        
 74 Ramey, Abbie              13 AM                     29.12      29.66        
 75 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                     29.41      29.67        
 75 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                     29.24      29.67        
 77 Macmillan, Allie          13 Potomac Valley         29.46      29.87        
 78 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                  29.46      29.92        
 79 Roloff, Megan             14 Potomac Valley         29.38      30.04        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic        28.16      27.69 q      
  2 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                    28.16      28.11 q      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Visinski, Simona    14 CT                   1:00.11      59.25          9  
                  28.61       59.25 (30.64)                                        
  2 Gavell, Catherine   14 NE                   1:00.11      59.46          7  
                  29.04       59.46 (30.42)                                        
  3 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:00.13      59.88          6  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)                                        
  4 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  1:01.00    1:00.02          5  
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)                                        
  5 Evans, Becca        14 NI                   1:00.63    1:00.24          4  
                  28.57     1:00.24 (31.67)                                        
  6 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.39    1:00.62          3  
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)                                        
  7 Gaston, Sara        13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.31    1:01.23          2  
                  29.45     1:01.23 (31.78)                                        
  8 Pearson, Ashley     14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.32    1:01.26          1  
                  29.88     1:01.26 (31.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                     59.19    1:00.11 q      
  1 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                     59.94    1:00.11 q      
  3 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:00.21    1:00.13 q      
  4 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.17    1:00.39 q      
  5 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   1:01.52    1:00.63 q      
  6 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                    59.72    1:01.00 q      
  7 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.20    1:01.31 q      
  8 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.18    1:01.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:01.19    1:01.35        
 10 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.08   J1:01.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:02.94    1:01.59        
 12 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.61    1:01.69        
 13 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.52    1:01.71        
 14 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.45    1:01.72        
 15 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.19    1:01.95        
 16 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  1:00.62    1:01.96        
 17 King, Madeline            13 NE                   1:01.50    1:02.05        
 18 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.89    1:02.07        
 19 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       1:01.59    1:02.12        
 20 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.50    1:02.19        
 21 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley       1:01.77    1:02.25        
 22 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                1:01.01    1:02.29        
 23 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:03.36    1:02.34        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                1:02.36    1:02.36        
 25 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       1:00.93    1:02.44        
 26 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:03.63    1:02.46        
 27 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.45    1:02.47        
 28 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                1:03.44    1:02.54        
 28 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       1:03.61    1:02.54        
 30 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic      1:01.99    1:02.64        
 31 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:00.66    1:02.66        
 32 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   1:01.42    1:02.67        
 33 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:03.13    1:02.69        
 34 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   1:02.40    1:02.72        
 35 Gens, Haley               14 CT                   1:02.33    1:02.75        
 36 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       1:01.64    1:02.82        
 37 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:01.92    1:02.84        
 38 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 1:04.16    1:02.92        
 39 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley       1:02.65    1:03.04        
 40 Johnson, Paige            14 NJS                  1:03.55    1:03.19        
 41 Piasecki, Maddi           13 NJS                  1:02.50    1:03.25        
 41 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                1:03.57    1:03.25        
 43 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley       1:01.96    1:03.27        
 44 DiCamillo, Lauren         13 Middle Atlantic      1:01.83    1:03.29        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                1:02.25    1:03.39        
 45 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:03.69    1:03.39        
 47 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   1:02.30    1:03.41        
 48 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   1:02.48    1:03.48        
 49 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:02.72    1:03.51        
 50 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   1:02.26    1:03.60        
 51 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:03.33    1:03.61        
 52 Schulz, Parker            13 Middle Atlantic      1:02.80    1:03.78        
 53 Ringhoff, Katie           13 NI                   1:03.43    1:03.83        
 54 Murphy, Emily             14 ADLC                 1:04.09    1:03.87        
 55 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   1:02.70    1:03.92        
 56 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   1:02.95    1:03.97        
 57 McSorley, Madyson         13 Middle Atlantic      1:02.86    1:04.00        
 58 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.92    1:04.04        
 59 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   1:02.77    1:04.07        
 60 Sauger, Nika              13 Potomac Valley       1:03.39    1:04.19        
 61 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:03.50    1:04.41        
 62 Pocsik, Allison           14 CT                   1:03.62    1:04.43        
 63 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       1:03.54    1:04.55        
 64 Hewa, Sarabeth            14 NI                   1:03.28    1:04.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:01.35    1:00.37 q      
  2 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.35    1:00.84 q      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:09.26    2:08.99          9  
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)     1:35.97 (33.01)     2:08.99 (33.02)
  2 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  2:11.37    2:09.41          7  
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)     1:36.77 (33.19)     2:09.41 (32.64)
  3 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.48    2:10.32          6  
                  30.12     1:03.04 (32.92)     1:37.28 (34.24)     2:10.32 (33.04)
  4 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                   2:12.23    2:10.51          5  
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.51 (33.73)
  5 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                   2:12.90    2:10.89          4  
                  30.24     1:03.29 (33.05)     1:37.49 (34.20)     2:10.89 (33.40)
  6 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.06    2:11.14          3  
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:38.07 (34.25)     2:11.14 (33.07)
  7 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       2:13.01    2:12.31          2  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:36.45 (34.77)     2:12.31 (35.86)
  8 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:12.82    2:12.67          1  
                  30.76     1:05.18 (34.42)     1:38.55 (33.37)     2:12.67 (34.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:09.77    2:09.26 q      
                1:02.91   2:09.26 (1:06.35)                                        
  2 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  2:11.69    2:11.37 q      
                1:03.46   2:11.37 (1:07.91)                                        
  3 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   2:16.45    2:12.23 q      
                1:04.02   2:12.23 (1:08.21)                                        
  4 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.20    2:12.48 q      
                1:04.67   2:12.48 (1:07.81)                                        
  5 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:11.89    2:12.82 q      
                1:05.38   2:12.82 (1:07.44)                                        
  6 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   2:11.56    2:12.90 q      
                1:04.10   2:12.90 (1:08.80)                                        
  7 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       2:10.58    2:13.01 q      
                1:04.28   2:13.01 (1:08.73)                                        
  8 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.83    2:13.06 q      
                1:04.49   2:13.06 (1:08.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 2:13.99    2:13.17        
                1:04.45   2:13.17 (1:08.72)                                        
 10 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.05    2:13.32        
                1:04.55   2:13.32 (1:08.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duong, Kathleen           14 METRO                2:13.78    2:13.49        
                1:04.29   2:13.49 (1:09.20)                                        
 12 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.73    2:13.81        
                1:05.25   2:13.81 (1:08.56)                                        
 12 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   2:11.17    2:13.81        
                1:04.77   2:13.81 (1:09.04)                                        
 14 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   2:12.20    2:13.93        
                1:05.09   2:13.93 (1:08.84)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                2:11.24    2:13.94        
                1:05.27   2:13.94 (1:08.67)                                        
 16 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.30    2:14.17        
                1:05.36   2:14.17 (1:08.81)                                        
 17 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  2:16.34    2:14.28        
                1:04.78   2:14.28 (1:09.50)                                        
 18 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.76    2:14.81        
                1:04.81   2:14.81 (1:10.00)                                        
 18 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:10.21    2:14.81        
                1:04.20   2:14.81 (1:10.61)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:16.32    2:14.91        
                1:06.18   2:14.91 (1:08.73)                                        
 21 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   2:11.02    2:15.02        
                1:04.52   2:15.02 (1:10.50)                                        
 22 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       2:12.77    2:15.08        
                1:04.89   2:15.08 (1:10.19)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                2:14.85    2:15.13        
                1:05.27   2:15.13 (1:09.86)                                        
 24 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.36    2:15.44        
                1:06.04   2:15.44 (1:09.40)                                        
 25 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.62    2:15.75        
                1:05.07   2:15.75 (1:10.68)                                        
 26 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:15.13    2:15.78        
                1:05.56   2:15.78 (1:10.22)                                        
 27 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:12.69    2:15.92        
                1:04.64   2:15.92 (1:11.28)                                        
 28 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.08    2:16.02        
                1:07.17   2:16.02 (1:08.85)                                        
 29 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   2:16.50    2:16.15        
                1:06.09   2:16.15 (1:10.06)                                        
 30 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.60    2:16.20        
                1:06.46   2:16.20 (1:09.74)                                        
 31 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                2:15.75    2:16.41        
                1:07.03   2:16.41 (1:09.38)                                        
 32 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.32    2:16.59        
                1:05.57   2:16.59 (1:11.02)                                        
 33 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:14.11    2:16.91        
                1:06.90   2:16.91 (1:10.01)                                        
 34 Haluszczak, Macrae        13 AM                   2:19.75    2:17.17        
                1:06.07   2:17.17 (1:11.10)                                        
 35 Frie, Rita                13 Potomac Valley       2:15.20    2:17.24        
                1:06.55   2:17.24 (1:10.69)                                        
 36 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.22    2:17.29        
                1:05.08   2:17.29 (1:12.21)                                        
 37 Gens, Haley               14 CT                   2:16.49    2:17.40        
                1:07.29   2:17.40 (1:10.11)                                        
 38 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                2:12.59    2:17.43        
                1:05.28   2:17.43 (1:12.15)                                        
 39 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.94    2:17.60        
                1:08.93   2:17.60 (1:08.67)                                        
 40 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   2:16.12    2:17.66        
                1:07.53   2:17.66 (1:10.13)                                        
 41 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   2:14.67    2:18.20        
                1:06.03   2:18.20 (1:12.17)                                        
 42 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   2:14.49    2:18.39        
                1:06.79   2:18.39 (1:11.60)                                        
 43 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 2:20.22    2:18.49        
                1:08.97   2:18.49 (1:09.52)                                        
 44 Washart, Jordan           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.39    2:18.56        
                1:07.09   2:18.56 (1:11.47)                                        
 45 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:16.57    2:19.46        
                1:07.71   2:19.46 (1:11.75)                                        
 46 Wentling, Sarah           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.12    2:25.26        
                1:10.54   2:25.26 (1:14.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      4:33.62    4:31.37          9  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)     1:38.78 (34.64)     2:13.81 (35.03)
        2:48.28 (34.47)     3:23.13 (34.85)     3:57.84 (34.71)     4:31.37 (33.53)
  2 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      4:35.56    4:34.39          7  
                  31.97     1:06.84 (34.87)     1:41.96 (35.12)     2:16.99 (35.03)
        2:51.51 (34.52)     3:26.28 (34.77)     4:00.51 (34.23)     4:34.39 (33.88)
  3 Nalls, Madison      14 Middle Atlantic      4:40.25    4:35.03          6  
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)     1:40.42 (34.94)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.37 (35.67)     3:26.81 (35.44)     4:01.76 (34.95)     4:35.03 (33.27)
  4 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                 4:41.09    4:36.87          5  
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:16.94 (35.72)
        2:52.19 (35.25)     3:28.17 (35.98)     4:03.06 (34.89)     4:36.87 (33.81)
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   4:40.82    4:36.88          4  
                  31.47     1:06.01 (34.54)     1:41.52 (35.51)     2:16.74 (35.22)
        2:52.09 (35.35)     3:27.73 (35.64)     4:03.52 (35.79)     4:36.88 (33.36)
  6 Eguchi, Nadia       14 METRO                4:38.36    4:37.43          3  
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)     1:41.84 (35.37)     2:17.22 (35.38)
        2:52.38 (35.16)     3:27.42 (35.04)     4:02.85 (35.43)     4:37.43 (34.58)
  7 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       4:39.94    4:38.32          2  
                  30.92     1:05.12 (34.20)     1:40.64 (35.52)     2:16.58 (35.94)
        2:51.88 (35.30)     3:28.07 (36.19)     4:03.13 (35.06)     4:38.32 (35.19)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO                4:41.13    4:38.46          1  
                  31.78     1:06.63 (34.85)     1:41.80 (35.17)     2:17.41 (35.61)
        2:53.09 (35.68)     3:28.67 (35.58)     4:04.07 (35.40)     4:38.46 (34.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      4:32.28    4:33.62 q      
                1:04.48   2:13.95 (1:09.47)   3:24.24 (1:10.29)   4:33.62 (1:09.38)
  2 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      4:35.05    4:35.56 q      
                1:06.25   2:15.97 (1:09.72)   3:26.46 (1:10.49)   4:35.56 (1:09.10)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                4:40.35    4:38.36 q      
                1:07.26   2:17.72 (1:10.46)   3:28.46 (1:10.74)   4:38.36 (1:09.90)
  4 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       4:32.42    4:39.94 q      
                1:06.76   2:18.44 (1:11.68)   3:29.56 (1:11.12)   4:39.94 (1:10.38)
  5 Nalls, Madison            14 Middle Atlantic      4:45.50    4:40.25 q      
                1:06.46   2:18.26 (1:11.80)   3:29.96 (1:11.70)   4:40.25 (1:10.29)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   4:36.16    4:40.82 q      
                1:06.40   2:18.38 (1:11.98)   3:31.16 (1:12.78)   4:40.82 (1:09.66)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 4:41.89    4:41.09 q      
                1:07.06   2:18.75 (1:11.69)   3:30.85 (1:12.10)   4:41.09 (1:10.24)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                4:40.43    4:41.13 q      
                1:07.68   2:19.71 (1:12.03)   3:31.67 (1:11.96)   4:41.13 (1:09.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    14 NI                   4:42.84    4:42.03        
                1:07.33   2:19.14 (1:11.81)   3:31.70 (1:12.56)   4:42.03 (1:10.33)
 10 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.63    4:42.12        
                1:07.64   2:19.80 (1:12.16)   3:32.20 (1:12.40)   4:42.12 (1:09.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       4:36.75    4:42.48        
                1:07.81   2:20.45 (1:12.64)   3:32.31 (1:11.86)   4:42.48 (1:10.17)
 12 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   4:45.70    4:42.52        
                1:07.25   2:19.49 (1:12.24)   3:32.90 (1:13.41)   4:42.52 (1:09.62)
 13 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      4:46.17    4:42.73        
                1:07.92   2:20.28 (1:12.36)   3:33.25 (1:12.97)   4:42.73 (1:09.48)
 14 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      4:42.15    4:43.97        
                1:08.50   2:20.26 (1:11.76)   3:33.07 (1:12.81)   4:43.97 (1:10.90)
 15 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       4:43.83    4:44.00        
                1:07.68   2:20.42 (1:12.74)   3:33.49 (1:13.07)   4:44.00 (1:10.51)
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                4:46.53    4:44.00        
                1:09.39   2:22.52 (1:13.13)   3:34.07 (1:11.55)   4:44.00 (1:09.93)
 17 Paige, Addie              14 NJS                  4:45.68    4:44.18        
                1:07.48   2:20.32 (1:12.84)   3:33.65 (1:13.33)   4:44.18 (1:10.53)
 18 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                4:47.10    4:44.39        
                1:08.57   2:21.86 (1:13.29)   3:34.38 (1:12.52)   4:44.39 (1:10.01)
 19 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     4:44.47    4:44.73        
                1:09.37   2:22.00 (1:12.63)   3:34.30 (1:12.30)   4:44.73 (1:10.43)
 20 Redding, Madalyn          14 NE                   4:44.10    4:45.09        
                1:06.39   2:19.90 (1:13.51)   3:33.83 (1:13.93)   4:45.09 (1:11.26)
 21 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  4:37.66    4:45.43        
                1:07.85   2:19.80 (1:11.95)   3:32.91 (1:13.11)   4:45.43 (1:12.52)
 22 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.66    4:46.91        
                1:09.75   2:24.11 (1:14.36)   3:37.37 (1:13.26)   4:46.91 (1:09.54)
 23 Riddle, Lilly             13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.38    4:47.01        
                1:08.24   2:21.47 (1:13.23)   3:35.29 (1:13.82)   4:47.01 (1:11.72)
 24 Schultz, Katie            14 NI                   4:43.60    4:47.32        
                1:07.52   2:21.05 (1:13.53)   3:35.03 (1:13.98)   4:47.32 (1:12.29)
 25 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   4:39.75    4:47.79        
                1:08.80   2:22.36 (1:13.56)   3:34.03 (1:11.67)   4:47.79 (1:13.76)
 26 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   4:45.23    4:48.57        
                1:09.40   2:23.17 (1:13.77)   3:37.21 (1:14.04)   4:48.57 (1:11.36)
 27 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       4:40.10    4:48.78        
                1:08.35   2:20.88 (1:12.53)   3:34.32 (1:13.44)   4:48.78 (1:14.46)
 28 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   4:45.92    4:48.87        
                1:09.05   2:22.91 (1:13.86)   3:36.83 (1:13.92)   4:48.87 (1:12.04)
 29 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.20    4:48.94        
                1:09.25   2:22.82 (1:13.57)   3:37.09 (1:14.27)   4:48.94 (1:11.85)
 30 Tirrell, Audrey           13 Potomac Valley       4:46.42    4:49.09        
                1:08.09   2:21.75 (1:13.66)   3:35.97 (1:14.22)   4:49.09 (1:13.12)
 31 Quinn, Erin               13 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.37    4:50.89        
                1:08.54   2:22.27 (1:13.73)   3:36.72 (1:14.45)   4:50.89 (1:14.17)
 32 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       4:46.65    4:51.51        
                1:09.90   2:23.29 (1:13.39)   3:37.16 (1:13.87)   4:51.51 (1:14.35)
 33 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   4:46.45    4:53.47        
                1:10.25   2:24.64 (1:14.39)   3:39.43 (1:14.79)   4:53.47 (1:14.04)
 34 Davis, Suzie              14 ADLC                 5:00.84    4:54.43        
                1:12.39   2:27.05 (1:14.66)   3:41.26 (1:14.21)   4:54.43 (1:13.17)
 35 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:46.61    4:57.31        
                1:10.54   2:26.29 (1:15.75)   3:43.11 (1:16.82)   4:57.31 (1:14.20)
 36 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      4:46.42    4:58.06        
                1:10.25   2:25.53 (1:15.28)   3:42.18 (1:16.65)   4:58.06 (1:15.88)
 37 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  4:43.69    4:58.29        
                1:08.29   2:24.36 (1:16.07)   3:41.86 (1:17.50)   4:58.29 (1:16.43)
 38 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                        NT    4:58.36        
                1:12.48   2:28.64 (1:16.16)   3:43.97 (1:15.33)   4:58.36 (1:14.39)
 39 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   5:18.72    5:17.12        
                1:14.18   2:35.64 (1:21.46)   3:57.58 (1:21.94)   5:17.12 (1:19.54)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic      9:09.82    9:14.48          9  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.64 (34.80)     2:14.57 (34.93)
        2:44.63 (30.06)     3:24.58 (39.95)     3:59.88 (35.30)     4:34.65 (34.77)
        5:05.70 (31.05)     5:44.59 (38.89)     6:20.08 (35.49)     6:54.94 (34.86)
        7:30.35 (35.41)     8:05.16 (34.81)     8:40.38 (35.22)     9:14.48 (34.10)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   9:28.11    9:18.31          7  
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:38.84 (34.30)     2:13.68 (34.84)
        2:48.74 (35.06)     3:24.21 (35.47)     3:59.29 (35.08)     4:34.71 (35.42)
        5:10.28 (35.57)     5:45.78 (35.50)     6:21.54 (35.76)     6:56.99 (35.45)
        7:32.65 (35.66)     8:07.94 (35.29)     8:43.62 (35.68)     9:18.31 (34.69)
  3 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      9:29.93    9:23.43          6  
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:14.47 ( )
                                3:25.07 ( )                             4:36.33 ( )
                                5:48.36 ( )                             7:00.37 ( )
        7:36.65 (36.28)     8:12.53 (35.88)     8:48.20 (35.67)     9:23.43 (35.23)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia       14 METRO                9:34.94    9:24.89          5  
                  33.34     1:08.23 (34.89)     1:44.11 (35.88)     2:19.97 (35.86)
        2:56.02 (36.05)     3:31.69 (35.67)     4:07.42 (35.73)     4:43.02 (35.60)
                                5:54.38 ( )     6:29.88 (35.50)     7:05.14 (35.26)
        7:27.25 (22.11)                             7:40.58 ( )   9:24.89 (1:44.31)
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   9:30.30    9:27.70          4  
                                1:06.43 ( )     1:36.51 (30.08)     2:18.28 (41.77)
        2:46.68 (28.40)     3:30.31 (43.63)     3:59.80 (29.49)     4:42.66 (42.86)
        5:08.41 (25.75)                             6:23.86 ( )     7:07.39 (43.53)
        7:35.81 (28.42)     8:19.83 (44.02)     8:46.79 (26.96)     9:27.70 (40.91)
  6 Heilbrun, Maddie    14 Potomac Valley       9:24.08    9:28.19          3  
                  30.28     1:04.74 (34.46)     1:40.17 (35.43)     2:15.82 (35.65)
        2:49.80 (33.98)     3:27.81 (38.01)     3:55.43 (27.62)     4:40.19 (44.76)
        5:16.92 (36.73)     5:52.80 (35.88)     6:29.45 (36.65)     7:05.45 (36.00)
        7:41.89 (36.44)     8:18.19 (36.30)     8:54.47 (36.28)     9:28.19 (33.72)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 METRO                9:35.10    9:29.55          2  
                  32.92     1:07.97 (35.05)     1:44.41 (36.44)     2:20.08 (35.67)
        2:55.84 (35.76)     3:31.11 (35.27)     4:00.83 (29.72)     4:42.66 (41.83)
        5:18.81 (36.15)     5:54.72 (35.91)     6:19.18 (24.46)     7:06.26 (47.08)
        7:25.07 (18.81)                             7:42.16 ( )   9:29.55 (1:47.39)
  8 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     9:42.62    9:35.26          1  
                  33.14     1:08.70 (35.56)     1:45.26 (36.56)     2:22.20 (36.94)
        2:52.39 (30.19)     3:35.72 (43.33)     4:03.88 (28.16)     4:48.99 (45.11)
        5:25.38 (36.39)     6:01.77 (36.39)     6:37.46 (35.69)     7:13.67 (36.21)
        7:49.61 (35.94)     8:25.75 (36.14)     8:55.23 (29.48)     9:35.26 (40.03)
  9 Hemminger, Keely    14 Potomac Valley       9:27.26    9:36.62        
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:16.42 (35.39)
        2:52.58 (36.16)     3:28.44 (35.86)     4:04.93 (36.49)     4:41.54 (36.61)
        5:17.89 (36.35)     5:54.67 (36.78)     6:28.35 (33.68)     7:09.10 (40.75)
        7:40.68 (31.58)     8:23.57 (42.89)     8:56.10 (32.53)     9:36.62 (40.52)
 10 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                   9:47.16    9:37.45        
                1:07.78                             2:21.09 ( )   3:33.83 (1:12.74)
                                4:46.74 ( )     5:23.41 (36.67)     6:00.48 (37.07)
        6:33.84 (33.36)     7:14.12 (40.28)     7:50.38 (36.26)   9:37.45 (1:47.07)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                9:44.90    9:39.17        
                1:10.81                             2:24.34 ( )   3:38.01 (1:13.67)
                                4:51.27 ( )     5:27.24 (35.97)     6:03.79 (36.55)
        6:30.63 (26.84)     7:16.84 (46.21)     7:53.13 (36.29)   9:39.17 (1:46.04)
 12 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   9:34.46    9:39.34        
                  33.35     1:09.31 (35.96)     1:45.75 (36.44)     2:22.42 (36.67)
        2:58.97 (36.55)     3:35.52 (36.55)     4:12.49 (36.97)     4:49.01 (36.52)
        5:24.97 (35.96)     6:00.96 (35.99)     6:37.11 (36.15)     7:13.69 (36.58)
        7:49.77 (36.08)     8:26.88 (37.11)     9:03.33 (36.45)     9:39.34 (36.01)
 13 Lacey, Niamh        13 NI                   9:46.34    9:39.35        
                1:09.79                             2:23.74 ( )   3:37.36 (1:13.62)
                                4:50.95 ( )     5:27.21 (36.26)     6:03.83 (36.62)
        6:40.18 (36.35)     7:17.05 (36.87)     7:53.27 (36.22)   9:39.35 (1:46.08)
 14 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                   9:49.38    9:42.19        
                1:09.48   2:23.23 (1:13.75)   3:36.54 (1:13.31)   4:50.40 (1:13.86)
      6:04.35 (1:13.95)   7:17.84 (1:13.49)   8:31.43 (1:13.59)   9:42.19 (1:10.76)
 15 Quinn, Erin         13 Virginia Swimmin     9:42.47    9:43.04        
                  31.06     1:07.08 (36.02)     1:43.31 (36.23)     2:19.88 (36.57)
        2:56.32 (36.44)     3:33.44 (37.12)     4:10.18 (36.74)     4:47.55 (37.37)
        5:24.50 (36.95)     6:02.16 (37.66)     6:38.78 (36.62)     7:16.49 (37.71)
        7:53.05 (36.56)     8:30.44 (37.39)     9:06.45 (36.01)     9:43.04 (36.59)
 16 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.12    9:46.60        
                1:08.57                             2:22.69 ( )   3:36.67 (1:13.98)
                                4:51.08 ( )     5:28.45 (37.37)     6:05.24 (36.79)
        6:42.46 (37.22)     7:19.75 (37.29)     7:56.46 (36.71)   9:46.60 (1:50.14)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                9:38.68    9:46.77        
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)     1:42.63 (34.59)     2:21.84 (39.21)
        2:58.54 (36.70)     3:36.09 (37.55)     4:13.61 (37.52)     4:50.72 (37.11)
        5:27.95 (37.23)     6:05.60 (37.65)     6:43.14 (37.54)     7:20.96 (37.82)
        7:47.94 (26.98)     8:34.82 (46.88)     9:04.06 (29.24)     9:46.77 (42.71)
 18 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                10:05.22    9:48.14        
                1:09.42   2:23.73 (1:14.31)   3:37.52 (1:13.79)   4:51.52 (1:14.00)
      6:06.77 (1:15.25)   7:22.22 (1:15.45)   8:36.82 (1:14.60)   9:48.14 (1:11.32)
 19 Connolly, Katherin  13 NE                   9:36.32    9:48.78        
                  28.15     1:12.18 (44.03)     1:42.86 (30.68)     2:27.37 (44.51)
        3:00.77 (33.40)     3:41.57 (40.80)     4:18.21 (36.64)     4:55.37 (37.16)
        5:31.31 (35.94)     6:08.92 (37.61)     6:43.74 (34.82)     7:22.56 (38.82)
        7:53.50 (30.94)     8:37.22 (43.72)     9:08.29 (31.07)     9:48.78 (40.49)
 20 Riddle, Lilly       13 Middle Atlantic      9:46.80    9:48.88        
                1:10.69                             2:25.22 ( )   3:41.24 (1:16.02)
                                4:55.91 ( )     5:34.12 (38.21)     6:11.19 (37.07)
        6:48.61 (37.42)     7:24.81 (36.20)     8:01.64 (36.83)   9:48.88 (1:47.24)
 21 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                   9:41.20    9:50.00        
                  32.40     1:08.40 (36.00)     1:45.45 (37.05)     2:22.84 (37.39)
        2:59.87 (37.03)     3:36.97 (37.10)     4:14.74 (37.77)     4:51.98 (37.24)
        5:29.32 (37.34)     6:07.28 (37.96)     6:45.17 (37.89)     7:23.04 (37.87)
        8:00.11 (37.07)     8:37.85 (37.74)     9:14.87 (37.02)     9:50.00 (35.13)
 22 Guo, Jenna          14 METRO                9:43.48    9:50.84        
                1:09.53                             2:24.11 ( )   3:38.40 (1:14.29)
                                4:53.52 ( )     5:26.87 (33.35)     6:08.99 (42.12)
        6:41.97 (32.98)     7:24.86 (42.89)     8:02.52 (37.66)   9:50.84 (1:48.32)
 23 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     9:48.71    9:51.21        
                1:10.00   2:25.91 (1:15.91)   3:40.73 (1:14.82)   4:55.70 (1:14.97)
      6:10.15 (1:14.45)   7:24.34 (1:14.19)   8:39.34 (1:15.00)   9:51.21 (1:11.87)
 24 Washart, Jordan     14 Middle Atlantic      9:43.35    9:51.79        
                1:09.76                             2:23.77 ( )   3:37.67 (1:13.90)
                                4:51.82 ( )     5:29.33 (37.51)     6:07.07 (37.74)
        6:44.74 (37.67)     7:22.52 (37.78)     8:00.36 (37.84)   9:51.79 (1:51.43)
 25 McNulty, Joanna     14 METRO                9:38.36    9:52.00        
                  33.48     1:09.38 (35.90)     1:46.17 (36.79)     2:23.57 (37.40)
        2:55.81 (32.24)     3:38.64 (42.83)                                        
            5:23.73 ( )     6:09.64 (45.91)     6:27.70 (18.06)                    
            6:47.14 ( )     7:24.84 (37.70)   9:07.37 (1:42.53)     9:52.00 (44.63)
 26 Wolff, Claire       14 Potomac Valley       9:48.77    9:54.05        
                1:08.09   2:20.63 (1:12.54)   3:35.63 (1:15.00)   4:50.82 (1:15.19)
      6:07.18 (1:16.36)   7:24.36 (1:17.18)   8:40.32 (1:15.96)   9:54.05 (1:13.73)
 27 Byrnes, Julia       13 Potomac Valley       9:29.20    9:54.58        
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:43.71 (36.30)     2:20.26 (36.55)
        2:50.43 (30.17)     3:33.61 (43.18)     4:11.27 (37.66)     4:49.38 (38.11)
        5:19.71 (30.33)     6:05.26 (45.55)     6:43.14 (37.88)     7:21.99 (38.85)
        7:56.29 (34.30)     8:38.15 (41.86)     9:16.54 (38.39)     9:54.58 (38.04)
 28 Ellor, Molly        14 Potomac Valley       9:47.41    9:57.39        
                1:07.58                             2:20.97 ( )                    
                                4:49.86 ( )     5:25.84 (35.98)     6:06.08 (40.24)
        6:42.63 (36.55)     7:23.08 (40.45)     7:58.22 (35.14)   9:57.39 (1:59.17)
 29 Kraff, Allyson      13 METRO                9:52.42   10:06.65        
                1:11.91   2:29.13 (1:17.22)   3:46.20 (1:17.07)   5:03.20 (1:17.00)
      6:19.89 (1:16.69)   7:36.61 (1:16.72)   8:53.17 (1:16.56)  10:06.65 (1:13.48)
 30 Johnson, Paige      14 NJS                 10:19.42   10:14.79        
                1:12.18   2:29.87 (1:17.69)   3:47.79 (1:17.92)   5:06.42 (1:18.63)
      6:24.59 (1:18.17)   7:43.37 (1:18.78)   9:00.73 (1:17.36)  10:14.79 (1:14.06)
 31 Pinto, Aidan        13 NJS                       NT   10:42.43        
                1:13.12   2:31.49 (1:18.37)   3:52.79 (1:21.30)   5:15.16 (1:22.37)
      6:38.65 (1:23.49)   8:02.20 (1:23.55)   9:24.35 (1:22.15)  10:42.43 (1:18.08)
 32 Newcamp, Brigid     13 AM                  10:25.78   10:43.40        
                1:11.18   2:31.43 (1:20.25)   3:53.54 (1:22.11)   5:16.44 (1:22.90)
      6:39.07 (1:22.63)   8:00.98 (1:21.91)   9:22.99 (1:22.01)  10:43.40 (1:20.41)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie     14 Middle Atlantic     17:16.62   17:33.38          9  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.38)     2:17.34 (35.54)
        2:52.27 (34.93)     3:27.61 (35.34)     4:02.91 (35.30)     4:38.11 (35.20)
        5:13.28 (35.17)     5:48.33 (35.05)     6:23.89 (35.56)     6:58.79 (34.90)
        7:34.20 (35.41)     8:09.37 (35.17)     8:44.90 (35.53)     9:19.87 (34.97)
        9:55.24 (35.37)    10:30.58 (35.34)    11:06.10 (35.52)    11:41.10 (35.00)
       12:16.63 (35.53)    12:51.78 (35.15)    13:27.07 (35.29)    14:02.24 (35.17)
       14:37.79 (35.55)    15:13.17 (35.38)    15:48.34 (35.17)    16:23.66 (35.32)
       16:58.94 (35.28)    17:33.38 (34.44)                                        
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                  17:48.85   17:48.64          7  
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:17.23 (35.66)
        2:52.31 (35.08)     3:27.73 (35.42)     4:02.84 (35.11)     4:38.53 (35.69)
        5:14.10 (35.57)     5:49.96 (35.86)     6:25.70 (35.74)     7:02.09 (36.39)
        7:38.28 (36.19)     8:14.40 (36.12)     8:50.69 (36.29)     9:27.16 (36.47)
       10:03.14 (35.98)    10:39.37 (36.23)    11:15.85 (36.48)    11:52.76 (36.91)
       12:28.97 (36.21)    13:04.94 (35.97)    13:41.21 (36.27)    14:17.56 (36.35)
       14:53.54 (35.98)    15:29.37 (35.83)    16:05.18 (35.81)    16:40.38 (35.20)
       17:15.33 (34.95)    17:48.64 (33.31)                                        
  3 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic     17:55.45   17:48.84          6  
                  32.32     1:07.12 (34.80)     1:42.29 (35.17)     2:17.64 (35.35)
        2:52.20 (34.56)     3:28.27 (36.07)     4:03.91 (35.64)     4:39.44 (35.53)
        5:14.84 (35.40)     5:50.11 (35.27)     6:25.49 (35.38)     7:01.04 (35.55)
        7:36.76 (35.72)     8:12.52 (35.76)     8:48.35 (35.83)     9:23.99 (35.64)
       10:00.13 (36.14)    10:36.25 (36.12)    11:12.34 (36.09)    11:48.56 (36.22)
       12:25.01 (36.45)    13:01.32 (36.31)    13:37.76 (36.44)    14:13.88 (36.12)
       14:50.57 (36.69)    15:26.70 (36.13)    15:54.62 (27.92)    16:38.83 (44.21)
       17:14.20 (35.37)    17:48.84 (34.64)                                        
  4 Quinn, Erin         13 Virginia Swimmin    18:32.51   18:18.31          5  
                  31.89     1:06.81 (34.92)     1:42.56 (35.75)     2:18.70 (36.14)
        2:41.49 (22.79)     3:32.25 (50.76)     4:08.57 (36.32)     4:45.71 (37.14)
        5:22.23 (36.52)     5:59.38 (37.15)     6:36.05 (36.67)     7:12.71 (36.66)
        7:49.21 (36.50)     8:25.92 (36.71)     9:02.98 (37.06)     9:40.08 (37.10)
       10:17.22 (37.14)    10:54.49 (37.27)    11:31.81 (37.32)    12:09.11 (37.30)
       12:45.75 (36.64)    13:23.08 (37.33)    14:00.47 (37.39)    14:37.71 (37.24)
       15:15.36 (37.65)    15:52.49 (37.13)    16:29.89 (37.40)    17:06.73 (36.84)
       17:42.94 (36.21)    18:18.31 (35.37)                                        
  5 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                  18:05.37   18:19.77          4  
                  33.26     1:09.48 (36.22)     1:42.26 (32.78)     2:23.22 (40.96)
        2:59.56 (36.34)     3:36.14 (36.58)     4:13.17 (37.03)     4:49.65 (36.48)
        5:26.58 (36.93)     6:03.55 (36.97)     6:40.59 (37.04)     7:17.24 (36.65)
        7:54.39 (37.15)     8:31.51 (37.12)     9:08.34 (36.83)     9:45.30 (36.96)
       10:21.94 (36.64)    10:59.10 (37.16)    11:35.99 (36.89)    12:13.11 (37.12)
       12:50.05 (36.94)    13:27.31 (37.26)    14:04.16 (36.85)    14:41.62 (37.46)
       15:18.54 (36.92)    15:55.90 (37.36)    16:32.64 (36.74)    17:09.40 (36.76)
       17:46.22 (36.82)    18:19.77 (33.55)                                        
  6 Dixon, Alexandra    14 ADLC                18:37.66   18:19.86          3  
                  24.26     1:09.19 (44.93)     1:36.63 (27.44)     2:22.33 (45.70)
        2:53.27 (30.94)     3:36.07 (42.80)     4:12.88 (36.81)     4:50.40 (37.52)
        5:27.71 (37.31)     6:04.66 (36.95)     6:41.46 (36.80)     7:18.72 (37.26)
        7:55.97 (37.25)     8:33.17 (37.20)     9:09.95 (36.78)     9:46.67 (36.72)
       10:23.29 (36.62)    11:00.01 (36.72)    11:36.67 (36.66)    12:13.72 (37.05)
       12:50.85 (37.13)    13:27.26 (36.41)    14:04.67 (37.41)    14:41.94 (37.27)
       15:19.29 (37.35)    15:56.58 (37.29)    16:33.36 (36.78)    17:10.18 (36.82)
       17:45.85 (35.67)    18:19.86 (34.01)                                        
  7 Paige, Addie        14 NJS                 18:34.18   18:24.34          2  
                  28.57     1:07.59 (39.02)     1:43.08 (35.49)     2:19.26 (36.18)
        2:55.86 (36.60)     3:32.65 (36.79)     4:09.62 (36.97)     4:46.28 (36.66)
        5:23.27 (36.99)     6:00.15 (36.88)     6:37.11 (36.96)     7:14.31 (37.20)
        7:51.15 (36.84)     8:28.54 (37.39)     9:06.12 (37.58)     9:44.02 (37.90)
       10:21.70 (37.68)    10:59.05 (37.35)    11:36.40 (37.35)    12:14.16 (37.76)
       12:43.12 (28.96)    13:28.86 (45.74)     13:38.01 (9.15)                    
           14:05.82 ( )    14:43.31 (37.49)    15:20.71 (37.40)    15:58.15 (37.44)
       16:35.48 (37.33)  18:24.34 (1:48.86)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  14 METRO               18:43.03   18:29.79          1  
                  32.68     1:09.93 (37.25)     1:41.47 (31.54)     2:23.23 (41.76)
        2:58.33 (35.10)     3:36.51 (38.18)     4:07.42 (30.91)     4:50.01 (42.59)
        5:27.06 (37.05)     6:04.48 (37.42)     6:41.06 (36.58)     7:18.60 (37.54)
        7:55.70 (37.10)     8:33.04 (37.34)     9:07.64 (34.60)     9:47.62 (39.98)
       10:23.92 (36.30)    11:02.32 (38.40)    11:37.01 (34.69)    12:18.23 (41.22)
       12:55.45 (37.22)    13:33.10 (37.65)    14:06.02 (32.92)    14:48.21 (42.19)
       15:24.87 (36.66)    16:02.94 (38.07)    16:34.79 (31.85)    17:17.15 (42.36)
       17:47.27 (30.12)    18:29.79 (42.52)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jenna     13 Virginia Swimmin    18:15.70   18:30.67        
                  31.99     1:08.04 (36.05)     1:36.07 (28.03)     2:21.59 (45.52)
        2:54.44 (32.85)     3:34.40 (39.96)     4:00.98 (26.58)     4:48.87 (47.89)
        5:26.19 (37.32)     6:02.75 (36.56)     6:39.98 (37.23)     7:17.60 (37.62)
        7:54.65 (37.05)     8:31.78 (37.13)     9:09.46 (37.68)     9:46.74 (37.28)
       10:24.54 (37.80)    11:01.92 (37.38)    11:39.83 (37.91)    12:17.22 (37.39)
       12:55.01 (37.79)    13:32.72 (37.71)    14:10.86 (38.14)    14:48.89 (38.03)
       15:26.51 (37.62)    16:03.85 (37.34)    16:41.16 (37.31)    17:18.76 (37.60)
       17:54.76 (36.00)    18:30.67 (35.91)                                        
 10 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin    19:02.26   18:30.97        
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:46.32 (36.90)     2:23.83 (37.51)
        3:00.70 (36.87)     3:38.31 (37.61)     4:14.94 (36.63)     4:52.50 (37.56)
        5:29.44 (36.94)     6:06.60 (37.16)     6:43.65 (37.05)     7:21.13 (37.48)
        7:58.43 (37.30)     8:35.92 (37.49)     9:13.18 (37.26)     9:50.13 (36.95)
       10:27.65 (37.52)    11:04.80 (37.15)    11:42.12 (37.32)    12:19.58 (37.46)
       12:57.30 (37.72)    13:34.15 (36.85)    14:11.38 (37.23)    14:48.65 (37.27)
       15:25.91 (37.26)    16:03.37 (37.46)    16:40.55 (37.18)    17:18.09 (37.54)
       17:55.01 (36.92)    18:30.97 (35.96)                                        
 11 Redding, Madalyn    14 NE                  18:39.99   18:31.69        
                  32.71     1:07.82 (35.11)     1:44.13 (36.31)     2:20.56 (36.43)
        2:57.79 (37.23)     3:34.52 (36.73)     4:12.27 (37.75)     4:49.65 (37.38)
        5:27.24 (37.59)     6:04.70 (37.46)     6:37.60 (32.90)     7:20.20 (42.60)
        7:57.96 (37.76)     8:36.33 (38.37)     9:14.43 (38.10)     9:52.63 (38.20)
       10:30.55 (37.92)    11:08.44 (37.89)    11:46.36 (37.92)    12:23.88 (37.52)
       13:00.98 (37.10)    13:38.03 (37.05)    14:15.33 (37.30)    14:52.07 (36.74)
       15:29.30 (37.23)    16:06.75 (37.45)    16:43.86 (37.11)    17:20.36 (36.50)
       17:56.84 (36.48)    18:31.69 (34.85)                                        
 12 St Rose-Finear, Sy  14 NI                  18:47.63   18:36.48        
                  26.12     1:09.81 (43.69)     1:46.83 (37.02)     2:24.17 (37.34)
        2:52.83 (28.66)     3:38.92 (46.09)     4:16.51 (37.59)     4:54.40 (37.89)
        5:32.36 (37.96)     6:09.72 (37.36)     6:47.36 (37.64)     7:24.60 (37.24)
        8:02.21 (37.61)     8:39.77 (37.56)     9:17.42 (37.65)     9:54.72 (37.30)
       10:32.35 (37.63)    11:09.91 (37.56)    11:47.37 (37.46)    12:25.19 (37.82)
       13:02.44 (37.25)    13:40.31 (37.87)    14:17.65 (37.34)    14:55.02 (37.37)
       15:32.77 (37.75)    16:10.70 (37.93)    16:48.04 (37.34)    17:25.27 (37.23)
       18:01.52 (36.25)    18:36.48 (34.96)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Ellie     13 NE                  18:58.35   18:36.71        
                  23.67     1:10.14 (46.47)     1:47.06 (36.92)     2:24.23 (37.17)
        3:01.26 (37.03)     3:38.61 (37.35)     4:16.13 (37.52)     4:53.72 (37.59)
        5:31.43 (37.71)     6:08.66 (37.23)     6:46.46 (37.80)     7:24.31 (37.85)
        7:43.48 (19.17)                             8:02.24 ( )     8:39.76 (37.52)
        9:17.62 (37.86)     9:56.13 (38.51)    10:33.93 (37.80)    11:12.20 (38.27)
       11:49.76 (37.56)    12:27.63 (37.87)    13:04.97 (37.34)    13:42.63 (37.66)
       14:20.01 (37.38)    14:57.46 (37.45)    15:34.76 (37.30)    16:11.22 (36.46)
     18:00.96 (1:49.74)    18:36.71 (35.75)                                        
 14 Longo, Caroline     14 METRO               18:57.26   18:38.26        
                  22.97     1:08.74 (45.77)     1:44.96 (36.22)     2:22.54 (37.58)
        2:51.03 (28.49)     3:37.29 (46.26)     4:05.58 (28.29)     4:52.04 (46.46)
        5:29.24 (37.20)     6:06.68 (37.44)     6:43.94 (37.26)     7:21.56 (37.62)
        7:59.03 (37.47)     8:37.22 (38.19)     9:15.23 (38.01)     9:52.73 (37.50)
       10:29.40 (36.67)    11:07.86 (38.46)    11:35.93 (28.07)    12:23.35 (47.42)
       12:53.52 (30.17)    13:38.67 (45.15)    14:15.99 (37.32)    14:54.66 (38.67)
       15:32.07 (37.41)    16:10.77 (38.70)    16:48.82 (38.05)    17:26.11 (37.29)
       18:04.40 (38.29)    18:38.26 (33.86)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna     14 METRO               18:37.62   18:42.74        
                  33.41     1:09.72 (36.31)     1:47.06 (37.34)     2:23.88 (36.82)
        3:01.53 (37.65)     3:38.74 (37.21)     4:16.32 (37.58)     4:53.70 (37.38)
        5:31.44 (37.74)     6:08.70 (37.26)     6:46.23 (37.53)     7:23.48 (37.25)
        8:01.29 (37.81)     8:38.31 (37.02)     9:16.30 (37.99)     9:53.68 (37.38)
       10:29.11 (35.43)    11:08.94 (39.83)    11:46.79 (37.85)    12:23.82 (37.03)
       13:01.91 (38.09)    13:39.72 (37.81)    14:17.90 (38.18)    14:55.77 (37.87)
       15:33.90 (38.13)    16:11.99 (38.09)    16:50.50 (38.51)    17:28.24 (37.74)
       18:06.55 (38.31)    18:42.74 (36.19)                                        
 16 Schultz, Katie      14 NI                  18:41.26   18:47.26        
                  30.20     1:09.58 (39.38)     1:46.65 (37.07)     2:24.37 (37.72)
        3:01.36 (36.99)     3:39.16 (37.80)     4:16.55 (37.39)     4:54.56 (38.01)
        5:32.64 (38.08)     6:09.32 (36.68)     6:46.94 (37.62)     7:24.68 (37.74)
        8:02.52 (37.84)     8:40.27 (37.75)     9:18.10 (37.83)     9:55.85 (37.75)
       10:33.91 (38.06)    11:11.74 (37.83)    11:23.36 (11.62)                    
           11:50.11 ( )    12:27.61 (37.50)    13:06.25 (38.64)    13:44.99 (38.74)
       14:23.25 (38.26)    15:01.70 (38.45)    15:39.49 (37.79)    16:18.10 (38.61)
       16:56.16 (38.06)  18:47.26 (1:51.10)                                        
 17 Washart, Jordan     14 Middle Atlantic     18:49.30   18:49.24        
                  34.11     1:10.55 (36.44)     1:48.15 (37.60)     2:25.60 (37.45)
        3:03.47 (37.87)     3:41.21 (37.74)     4:18.97 (37.76)     4:56.87 (37.90)
        5:34.35 (37.48)     6:12.00 (37.65)     6:49.22 (37.22)     7:26.73 (37.51)
        8:04.07 (37.34)     8:41.62 (37.55)     9:19.39 (37.77)     9:57.32 (37.93)
       10:34.83 (37.51)    11:12.86 (38.03)    11:50.56 (37.70)    12:28.26 (37.70)
       13:06.02 (37.76)    13:43.96 (37.94)    14:21.63 (37.67)    14:59.87 (38.24)
       15:38.22 (38.35)    16:16.69 (38.47)    16:55.25 (38.56)    17:33.45 (38.20)
       18:12.08 (38.63)    18:49.24 (37.16)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Julia       13 Potomac Valley      18:02.93   18:55.52        
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.29 (36.98)     2:22.20 (36.91)
        2:59.07 (36.87)     3:36.60 (37.53)     4:14.16 (37.56)     4:51.54 (37.38)
        5:29.18 (37.64)     6:07.50 (38.32)     6:44.96 (37.46)     7:23.58 (38.62)
        8:01.32 (37.74)     8:39.58 (38.26)     9:17.08 (37.50)     9:55.40 (38.32)
       10:33.16 (37.76)    11:11.78 (38.62)    11:49.79 (38.01)    12:28.45 (38.66)
       13:07.02 (38.57)    13:45.93 (38.91)    14:25.13 (39.20)    15:04.37 (39.24)
       15:43.77 (39.40)    16:22.03 (38.26)    17:01.57 (39.54)    17:39.72 (38.15)
       18:17.94 (38.22)    18:55.52 (37.58)                                        
 19 Reilly, Sophie      13 Potomac Valley      18:30.69   18:56.62        
                  33.12     1:10.08 (36.96)     1:47.80 (37.72)     2:26.10 (38.30)
        3:04.62 (38.52)     3:42.11 (37.49)     4:19.95 (37.84)     4:57.50 (37.55)
        5:35.34 (37.84)     6:13.67 (38.33)     6:51.76 (38.09)     7:30.24 (38.48)
        8:08.87 (38.63)     8:46.76 (37.89)     9:25.32 (38.56)    10:03.83 (38.51)
       10:42.19 (38.36)    11:20.59 (38.40)    11:59.35 (38.76)    12:37.56 (38.21)
       13:16.14 (38.58)    13:54.52 (38.38)    14:33.06 (38.54)    15:11.25 (38.19)
       15:49.79 (38.54)    16:27.93 (38.14)    17:06.13 (38.20)    17:44.22 (38.09)
       18:21.29 (37.07)    18:56.62 (35.33)                                        
 20 Babel, Kristen      13 METRO               19:04.55   19:04.88        
                1:10.58   2:27.08 (1:16.50)                             3:44.82 ( )
      5:02.55 (1:17.73)   6:18.66 (1:16.11)                             7:34.99 ( )
      8:52.13 (1:17.14)  10:08.97 (1:16.84)                            11:25.83 ( )
     12:42.79 (1:16.96)    13:40.33 (57.54)    13:59.79 (19.46)    14:38.22 (38.43)
       15:16.68 (38.46)    15:55.20 (38.52)    16:33.33 (38.13)  19:04.88 (2:31.55)
 21 Riddle, Lilly       13 Middle Atlantic     18:27.22   19:09.04        
                  33.67     1:11.54 (37.87)     1:49.12 (37.58)     2:27.08 (37.96)
        3:05.35 (38.27)     3:43.94 (38.59)     4:22.15 (38.21)     5:00.87 (38.72)
        5:38.62 (37.75)     6:16.94 (38.32)     6:55.45 (38.51)     7:34.17 (38.72)
        8:12.07 (37.90)     8:50.13 (38.06)     9:22.30 (32.17)    10:07.10 (44.80)
       10:45.91 (38.81)    11:24.39 (38.48)    12:02.83 (38.44)    12:41.86 (39.03)
       13:20.57 (38.71)    13:59.27 (38.70)    14:37.85 (38.58)    15:17.04 (39.19)
       15:55.95 (38.91)    16:34.98 (39.03)    17:13.65 (38.67)    17:52.74 (39.09)
       18:31.38 (38.64)    19:09.04 (37.66)                                        
 22 Arefyev, Sasha      14 AM                  18:54.94   19:10.71        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)     1:45.83 (36.73)     2:23.00 (37.17)
        3:00.22 (37.22)     3:37.83 (37.61)     4:15.99 (38.16)     4:54.12 (38.13)
        5:30.72 (36.60)     6:10.94 (40.22)     6:49.42 (38.48)     7:28.40 (38.98)
        8:07.21 (38.81)     8:45.66 (38.45)     9:24.96 (39.30)    10:03.96 (39.00)
       10:42.48 (38.52)    11:21.75 (39.27)    12:00.57 (38.82)    12:39.03 (38.46)
       13:18.09 (39.06)    13:57.66 (39.57)    14:37.08 (39.42)    15:16.54 (39.46)
       15:56.06 (39.52)    16:35.48 (39.42)    17:14.83 (39.35)    17:54.23 (39.40)
       18:26.62 (32.39)    19:10.71 (44.09)                                        
 23 Frie, Rita          13 Potomac Valley      19:01.81   19:16.26        
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:46.56 (36.38)     2:26.15 (39.59)
        3:03.36 (37.21)     3:42.35 (38.99)     4:20.85 (38.50)     4:59.63 (38.78)
        5:38.10 (38.47)     6:16.86 (38.76)     6:47.75 (30.89)     7:34.98 (47.23)
        8:13.88 (38.90)     8:53.22 (39.34)     9:23.36 (30.14)    10:11.82 (48.46)
       10:51.39 (39.57)    11:30.76 (39.37)    12:10.15 (39.39)    12:49.24 (39.09)
       13:28.71 (39.47)    14:07.96 (39.25)    14:47.41 (39.45)    15:26.32 (38.91)
       16:00.70 (34.38)    16:44.11 (43.41)    17:23.38 (39.27)    18:01.53 (38.15)
       18:39.26 (37.73)    19:16.26 (37.00)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson      13 METRO               19:03.63   19:18.01        
                1:11.82   2:28.70 (1:16.88)                             3:47.11 ( )
      5:04.21 (1:17.10)   6:20.33 (1:16.12)                             7:37.34 ( )
      8:55.13 (1:17.79)  10:13.45 (1:18.32)                            11:32.38 ( )
     12:50.53 (1:18.15)    13:30.03 (39.50)    14:09.99 (39.96)    14:49.34 (39.35)
       15:28.62 (39.28)    15:44.46 (15.84)  17:22.82 (1:38.36)  19:18.01 (1:55.19)
 25 Carmazzi, Brooke    14 AM                  19:23.54   19:20.15        
                1:13.13   2:30.68 (1:17.55)                             3:48.92 ( )
      5:07.35 (1:18.43)   6:25.78 (1:18.43)                             7:43.85 ( )
      9:02.49 (1:18.64)  10:20.99 (1:18.50)                            11:38.98 ( )
     12:57.13 (1:18.15)    13:35.81 (38.68)    14:14.62 (38.81)    14:52.72 (38.10)
       15:31.67 (38.95)    16:00.36 (28.69)    16:48.49 (48.13)  19:20.15 (2:31.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.62    1:05.70          9  
                  32.04     1:05.70 (33.66)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:07.04    1:05.88          7  
                  32.58     1:05.88 (33.30)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        13 ADLC                 1:07.34    1:06.67          6  
                  32.92     1:06.67 (33.75)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley       1:09.11    1:07.24          5  
                  32.75     1:07.24 (34.49)                                        
  5 LaRusso, Tara       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.28    1:07.26          4  
                  32.69     1:07.26 (34.57)                                        
  6 King, Madeline      13 NE                   1:09.00    1:08.26          3  
                  33.07     1:08.26 (35.19)                                        
  7 Bansky, Kaitlyn     14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.45    1:08.36          2  
                  33.14     1:08.36 (35.22)                                        
  8 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.68    1:09.92          1  
                  33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:05.75    1:07.04 q      
  2 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:06.56    1:07.34 q      
  3 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.82    1:07.62 q      
  4 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.64    1:08.28 q      
  5 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.77    1:08.45 q      
  6 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.79    1:08.68 q      
  7 King, Madeline            13 NE                   1:09.38    1:09.00 q      
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       1:11.75    1:09.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:07.03    1:09.14        
 10 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:09.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:09.76    1:09.40        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                1:09.34    1:09.48        
 13 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   1:08.83    1:09.51        
 14 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:10.98    1:09.52        
 15 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.90    1:09.66        
 16 Buchler, Kira             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.80    1:09.84        
 17 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:09.75    1:09.96        
 18 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.87    1:10.38        
 19 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   1:10.46    1:10.51        
 20 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.66    1:10.58        
 21 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.68    1:10.59        
 22 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  1:10.83    1:10.66        
 23 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:10.84        
 24 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      1:11.49    1:10.86        
 25 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   1:09.10    1:10.93        
 26 Ryan, Sophia              13 Potomac Valley       1:12.85    1:10.96        
 27 Keating, Bronwyn          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.58    1:11.25        
 28 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   1:10.90    1:11.27        
 29 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 1:12.30    1:11.32        
 30 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:11.28    1:11.43        
 31 Kelly, Lauren             14 Middle Atlantic      1:11.42    1:11.49        
 32 Studebaker, Gabby         13 NI                   1:12.67    1:11.58        
 33 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   1:10.78    1:11.69        
 34 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.17    1:11.71        
 35 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:10.18    1:11.73        
 36 Kenton, Caroline          14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.84    1:11.94        
 37 Whang, Lucy               13 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:12.18        
 38 Payne, Emily              14 CT                   1:12.66    1:12.22        
 39 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:11.93    1:12.35        
 40 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:11.31    1:12.37        
 41 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   1:11.95    1:12.43        
 42 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                1:10.74    1:12.50        
 43 O'Connor, Alexa           13 METRO                1:11.88    1:12.57        
 44 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   1:11.82    1:12.76        
 45 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.30    1:12.79        
 46 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      1:10.54    1:12.80        
 46 Messinger, Sophie         14 METRO                1:12.78    1:12.80        
 48 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       1:10.42    1:12.92        
 49 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.81    1:12.94        
 50 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   1:12.46    1:13.03        
 51 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   1:10.05    1:13.09        
 52 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.93    1:13.28        
 53 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  1:12.17    1:13.36        
 53 Davis, Kyrsten            13 Potomac Valley       1:12.19    1:13.36        
 55 Kelly, Maeve              14 NJS                  1:12.37    1:13.38        
 56 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 1:12.07    1:13.81        
 57 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       1:12.13    1:14.01        
 58 Pak, Rachel               13 Potomac Valley       1:12.00    1:14.19        
 59 Bacon, Sophie             13 Potomac Valley       1:12.29    1:14.28        
 60 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       1:10.80    1:14.32        
 60 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      1:12.57    1:14.32        
 62 Mihm, Kristine            14 AM                   1:12.92    1:14.36        
 63 Boyer, Francesca          14 Potomac Valley       1:12.66    1:14.91        
 64 Roloff, Megan             14 Potomac Valley       1:11.33    1:15.59        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   2:25.17    2:22.75          9  
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.19)     2:22.75 (35.18)
  2 Reistle, Emma       14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.26    2:22.83          7  
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)     1:46.79 (36.79)     2:22.83 (36.04)
  3 Baker, Sonora       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.27    2:22.91          6  
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:45.80 (37.73)     2:22.91 (37.11)
  4 King, Madeline      13 NE                   2:26.35    2:25.40          5  
                  33.33     1:10.75 (37.42)     1:48.76 (38.01)     2:25.40 (36.64)
  5 Matheny, Abigail    14 AM                   2:25.63    2:25.57          4  
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)     1:47.92 (36.73)     2:25.57 (37.65)
  6 Hazlett, Kate       13 CT                   2:27.66    2:25.98          3  
                  33.57     1:09.82 (36.25)     1:47.99 (38.17)     2:25.98 (37.99)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:28.21    2:27.00          2  
                  34.49     1:12.09 (37.60)     1:49.98 (37.89)     2:27.00 (37.02)
  8 Sullivan, Ellie     13 NE                   2:26.58    2:28.36          1  
                  34.60     1:12.24 (37.64)     1:50.48 (38.24)     2:28.36 (37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.39    2:24.27 q      
                1:10.27   2:24.27 (1:14.00)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:24.57    2:25.17 q      
                1:09.92   2:25.17 (1:15.25)                                        
  3 Reistle, Emma             14 Middle Atlantic      2:26.84    2:25.26 q      
                1:10.96   2:25.26 (1:14.30)                                        
  4 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:25.73    2:25.63 q      
                1:12.03   2:25.63 (1:13.60)                                        
  5 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:28.78    2:26.35 q      
                1:10.97   2:26.35 (1:15.38)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   2:27.05    2:26.58 q      
                1:11.53   2:26.58 (1:15.05)                                        
  7 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   2:27.12    2:27.66 q      
                1:10.99   2:27.66 (1:16.67)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:28.82    2:28.21 q      
                1:13.54   2:28.21 (1:14.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      2:27.61    2:28.30        
                1:11.93   2:28.30 (1:16.37)                                        
 10 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:29.25    2:28.72        
                1:12.58   2:28.72 (1:16.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:31.82    2:29.00        
                1:14.27   2:29.00 (1:14.73)                                        
 12 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.47    2:29.53        
                1:12.00   2:29.53 (1:17.53)                                        
 13 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 2:28.23    2:29.83        
                1:13.13   2:29.83 (1:16.70)                                        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.08    2:29.91        
                1:12.05   2:29.91 (1:17.86)                                        
 15 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.37    2:30.02        
                1:13.63   2:30.02 (1:16.39)                                        
 16 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                2:34.38    2:30.12        
                1:13.78   2:30.12 (1:16.34)                                        
 17 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       2:23.20    2:30.53        
                1:12.81   2:30.53 (1:17.72)                                        
 18 Savidge, Elizabeth        14 CT                   2:33.33    2:30.66        
                1:13.83   2:30.66 (1:16.83)                                        
 19 Kramer, Lacey             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.02    2:30.71        
                1:14.06   2:30.71 (1:16.65)                                        
 20 Buchler, Kira             14 Middle Atlantic      2:29.15    2:30.86        
                1:12.14   2:30.86 (1:18.72)                                        
 21 Ryan, Sophia              13 Potomac Valley       2:29.90    2:30.93        
                1:13.33   2:30.93 (1:17.60)                                        
 22 Wallace, Maggie           14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.81    2:30.98        
                1:12.76   2:30.98 (1:18.22)                                        
 23 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   2:32.07    2:31.06        
                1:13.59   2:31.06 (1:17.47)                                        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle       14 METRO                2:28.33    2:31.29        
                1:13.46   2:31.29 (1:17.83)                                        
 25 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      2:31.05    2:31.35        
                1:14.30   2:31.35 (1:17.05)                                        
 26 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       2:33.64    2:31.45        
                1:12.67   2:31.45 (1:18.78)                                        
 27 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  14 Potomac Valley       2:30.49    2:31.47        
                1:13.24   2:31.47 (1:18.23)                                        
 28 Visinski, Simona          14 CT                   2:28.95    2:31.73        
                1:12.62   2:31.73 (1:19.11)                                        
 29 Birmingham, Bridget       14 NE                   2:28.28    2:33.05        
                1:13.44   2:33.05 (1:19.61)                                        
 30 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   2:33.33    2:33.12        
                1:14.97   2:33.12 (1:18.15)                                        
 31 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.06    2:33.15        
                1:13.45   2:33.15 (1:19.70)                                        
 32 Hemminger, Keely          14 Potomac Valley       2:32.54    2:33.30        
                1:16.17   2:33.30 (1:17.13)                                        
 33 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   2:33.73    2:33.45        
                1:14.05   2:33.45 (1:19.40)                                        
 34 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:33.17    2:33.54        
                1:16.20   2:33.54 (1:17.34)                                        
 35 Kenton, Caroline          14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.04    2:33.71        
                1:14.81   2:33.71 (1:18.90)                                        
 36 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  2:31.98    2:34.15        
                1:14.59   2:34.15 (1:19.56)                                        
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                2:34.33    2:34.46        
                1:16.73   2:34.46 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Studebaker, Gabby         13 NI                   2:38.15    2:34.52        
                1:14.28   2:34.52 (1:20.24)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       2:29.00    2:34.69        
                1:13.79   2:34.69 (1:20.90)                                        
 40 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  2:29.20    2:35.68        
                1:14.25   2:35.68 (1:21.43)                                        
 41 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.11    2:35.85        
                1:16.12   2:35.85 (1:19.73)                                        
 42 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      2:29.74    2:35.90        
                1:14.81   2:35.90 (1:21.09)                                        
 43 Ellor, Molly              14 Potomac Valley       2:30.11    2:35.94        
                1:13.90   2:35.94 (1:22.04)                                        
 44 Holstein, Cassie          14 Potomac Valley       2:34.90    2:36.40        
                1:15.59   2:36.40 (1:20.81)                                        
 45 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:35.19    2:37.22        
                1:17.67   2:37.22 (1:19.55)                                        
 46 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.14    2:37.71        
                1:19.01   2:37.71 (1:18.70)                                        
 47 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      2:33.03    2:37.94        
                1:16.66   2:37.94 (1:21.28)                                        
 48 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   2:33.25    2:38.05        
                1:16.00   2:38.05 (1:22.05)                                        
 49 Payne, Emily              14 CT                   2:33.91    2:39.18        
                1:17.52   2:39.18 (1:21.66)                                        
 50 Elliott, Grace            14 Potomac Valley       2:33.23    2:39.29        
                1:17.35   2:39.29 (1:21.94)                                        
 51 Pak, Rachel               13 Potomac Valley       2:34.95    2:39.76        
                1:17.41   2:39.76 (1:22.35)                                        
 52 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   2:34.45    2:40.10        
                1:19.48   2:40.10 (1:20.62)                                        
 53 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:34.55    2:40.18        
                1:17.85   2:40.18 (1:22.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.50    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   1:16.42    1:13.96M         9  
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                1:17.20    1:15.73          7  
                  35.80     1:15.73 (39.93)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                1:17.29    1:16.07          6  
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)                                        
  4 Wu, Grace           13 Potomac Valley       1:17.01    1:16.46          5  
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)                                        
  5 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.86    1:17.24          4  
                  36.34     1:17.24 (40.90)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica     14 METRO                1:17.77    1:17.57          3  
                  36.59     1:17.57 (40.98)                                        
  7 Calianese, Nicole   13 NJS                  1:17.89    1:18.28          2  
                  37.10     1:18.28 (41.18)                                        
  8 Clark, Isabelle     13 Potomac Valley       1:18.15    1:18.49          1  
                  36.87     1:18.49 (41.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.50    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   1:14.12    1:16.42 q      
  2 Wu, Grace                 13 Potomac Valley       1:19.19    1:17.01 q      
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                1:17.96    1:17.20 q      
  4 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                1:18.22    1:17.29 q      
  5 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:20.20    1:17.77 q      
  6 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.58    1:17.86 q      
  7 Calianese, Nicole         13 NJS                  1:17.95    1:17.89 q      
  8 Clark, Isabelle           13 Potomac Valley       1:19.96    1:18.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      1:18.59    1:18.26        
 10 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      1:18.44    1:19.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 1:20.76    1:19.45        
 12 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   1:19.61    1:19.47        
 13 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       1:19.31    1:19.54        
 14 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   1:17.98    1:19.62        
 15 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   1:21.05    1:19.71        
 16 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   1:20.15    1:19.79        
 17 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   1:22.32    1:20.32        
 18 O'Connor, Alexa           13 METRO                1:20.14    1:20.46        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                1:20.64    1:20.50        
 20 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                1:19.96    1:20.79        
 21 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                1:19.32    1:20.85        
 22 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                1:21.92    1:21.32        
 23 Sanidad, Cassandra        14 Potomac Valley       1:22.37    1:21.50        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh          13 METRO                1:21.99    1:21.54        
 25 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:22.28    1:21.99        
 26 Wakiyama, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic      1:21.83    1:22.12        
 27 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:22.54    1:22.16        
 28 Carragher, Maya           14 NJS                  1:21.35    1:22.24        
 29 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.93    1:22.32        
 30 Lackey, Ashleigh          13 Potomac Valley       1:23.11    1:22.40        
 31 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                   1:22.79    1:22.41        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin        13 METRO                1:22.25    1:22.46        
 33 Champagne, Katie          13 Middle Atlantic      1:22.03    1:22.74        
 34 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   1:20.75    1:23.10        
 35 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      1:22.70    1:23.17        
 36 Fahrney, Elizabeth        14 Middle Atlantic      1:23.07    1:23.34        
 37 Luigard, Sarah            14 Potomac Valley       1:23.17    1:23.41        
 38 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:20.75    1:23.44        
 39 Gemond, Genevieve         14 Potomac Valley       1:23.55    1:23.53        
 40 Danegger, Rachel          14 Potomac Valley       1:21.73    1:23.71        
 41 Carey, Laurel             13 NJS                  1:21.03    1:23.98        
 42 Baker, Leah               13 AM                   1:22.95    1:24.00        
 43 Dauchez, Alice            13 METRO                1:21.77    1:25.52        
 44 Grune, Heather            14 AM                   1:23.38    1:25.96        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Isabelle     13 Potomac Valley       2:46.18    2:43.00          9  
                  35.99     1:16.65 (40.66)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:43.00 (43.12)
  2 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   2:46.36    2:45.43          7  
                  36.63     1:17.97 (41.34)     2:01.69 (43.72)     2:45.43 (43.74)
  3 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:47.11    2:45.57          6  
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)     2:02.69 (42.06)     2:45.57 (42.88)
  4 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                2:47.64    2:46.50          5  
                  37.82     1:20.44 (42.62)     2:02.76 (42.32)     2:46.50 (43.74)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 METRO                2:47.70    2:47.42          4  
                  36.00     1:18.54 (42.54)     2:02.48 (43.94)     2:47.42 (44.94)
  6 Wu, Grace           13 Potomac Valley       2:46.71    2:48.74          3  
                  37.12     1:19.08 (41.96)     2:03.46 (44.38)     2:48.74 (45.28)
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke    14 AM                   2:47.73    2:49.03          2  
                  38.43     1:21.41 (42.98)     2:04.90 (43.49)     2:49.03 (44.13)
  8 Calianese, Nicole   13 NJS                  2:47.02    2:49.91          1  
                  37.75     1:20.26 (42.51)   2:49.91 (1:29.65)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Isabelle           13 Potomac Valley       2:52.92    2:46.18 q      
                1:19.27   2:46.18 (1:26.91)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   2:44.16    2:46.36 q      
                1:19.84   2:46.36 (1:26.52)                                        
  3 Wu, Grace                 13 Potomac Valley       2:48.99    2:46.71 q      
                1:19.04   2:46.71 (1:27.67)                                        
  4 Calianese, Nicole         13 NJS                  2:49.75    2:47.02 q      
                1:20.38   2:47.02 (1:26.64)                                        
  5 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:45.31    2:47.11 q      
                1:20.96   2:47.11 (1:26.15)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:47.76    2:47.64 q      
                1:20.41   2:47.64 (1:27.23)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 METRO                2:52.61    2:47.70 q      
                1:19.70   2:47.70 (1:28.00)                                        
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   2:49.56    2:47.73 q      
                1:20.58   2:47.73 (1:27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:55.64    2:49.93        
                1:21.18   2:49.93 (1:28.75)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:49.12    2:50.34        
                1:22.88   2:50.34 (1:27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.22    2:50.39        
                1:22.55   2:50.39 (1:27.84)                                        
 12 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:50.21    2:51.09        
                1:21.93   2:51.09 (1:29.16)                                        
 13 Graham, Kendra            14 METRO                2:52.53    2:51.47        
                1:20.79   2:51.47 (1:30.68)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:54.44    2:51.66        
                1:21.07   2:51.66 (1:30.59)                                        
 15 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 2:53.74    2:52.93        
                1:22.02   2:52.93 (1:30.91)                                        
 16 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       2:51.28    2:53.08        
                1:22.79   2:53.08 (1:30.29)                                        
 17 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   2:49.27    2:53.15        
                1:21.90   2:53.15 (1:31.25)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha         14 METRO                2:50.68    2:53.56        
                1:23.14   2:53.56 (1:30.42)                                        
 19 Baggett, Mia              13 NI                   2:56.30    2:54.70        
                1:21.81   2:54.70 (1:32.89)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                2:55.56    2:55.64        
                1:23.90   2:55.64 (1:31.74)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Kelli             14 METRO                2:53.85    2:56.56        
                1:23.96   2:56.56 (1:32.60)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                2:54.01    2:57.64        
                1:24.37   2:57.64 (1:33.27)                                        
 23 Carragher, Maya           14 NJS                  2:54.58    2:57.77        
                1:25.63   2:57.77 (1:32.14)                                        
 24 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   2:53.15    2:58.57        
                1:25.52   2:58.57 (1:33.05)                                        
 25 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.33    2:58.80        
                1:27.30   2:58.80 (1:31.50)                                        
 26 Nejati, Katie             14 CT                   3:00.42    2:59.91        
                1:26.68   2:59.91 (1:33.23)                                        
 27 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:55.18    3:01.11        
                1:24.94   3:01.11 (1:36.17)                                        
 28 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:55.25    3:01.39        
                1:26.67   3:01.39 (1:34.72)                                        
 29 Pentrack, Emma            13 AM                   2:56.34    3:01.81        
                1:27.89   3:01.81 (1:33.92)                                        
 30 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 3:12.82    3:04.25        
                1:31.71   3:04.25 (1:32.54)                                        
 -- Dauchez, Alice            13 METRO                2:49.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.98        DQ (1:32.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wei, Andrea         13 NE                   1:05.90    1:04.34          9  
                  30.07     1:04.34 (34.27)                                        
  2 Tang, Melinda       14 NJS                  1:05.27    1:04.59          7  
                  30.34     1:04.59 (34.25)                                        
  3 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   1:05.73    1:05.50          6  
                  31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Alexa        13 Potomac Valley       1:06.13    1:05.72          5  
                  30.44     1:05.72 (35.28)                                        
  5 Winters, Sydney     13 NE                   1:06.23    1:06.00          4  
                  30.84     1:06.00 (35.16)                                        
  6 Cullen, Julia       14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.99    1:06.33          3  
                  30.65     1:06.33 (35.68)                                        
  7 Ward, Trinity       13 AM                   1:06.24    1:06.72          2  
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                1:07.05    1:07.39          1  
                  30.84     1:07.39 (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  1:04.31    1:05.27 q      
  2 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   1:05.93    1:05.73 q      
  3 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   1:05.23    1:05.90 q      
  4 Cullen, Julia             14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.62    1:05.99 q      
  5 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       1:07.64    1:06.13 q      
  6 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   1:05.77    1:06.23 q      
  7 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   1:09.18    1:06.24 q      
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                1:06.73    1:07.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   1:05.72    1:07.32        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                1:06.37    1:07.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mikeal, Sabrina           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.32    1:07.68        
 12 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.45    1:07.69        
 13 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       1:06.92    1:07.71        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.74    1:07.75        
 15 Hazlett, Kate             13 CT                   1:05.53    1:07.79        
 16 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   1:08.90    1:07.86        
 17 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.84    1:08.33        
 18 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       1:09.10    1:08.41        
 19 Gavell, Catherine         14 NE                   1:09.07    1:08.70        
 20 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                1:08.31    1:08.77        
 21 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  1:09.16    1:08.79        
 22 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic      1:08.26    1:08.82        
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 METRO                1:07.79    1:08.87        
 24 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   1:08.38    1:08.94        
 25 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                1:08.87    1:08.97        
 26 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.65    1:09.13        
 27 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.62    1:09.17        
 28 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                1:09.93    1:09.37        
 29 MO, Wendy                 14 METRO                1:10.52    1:09.55        
 30 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                1:07.93    1:09.64        
 31 LaPorte, Madeline         14 Potomac Valley       1:09.61    1:09.73        
 32 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                1:09.56    1:09.75        
 33 Choi, Rebecca             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.67    1:09.77        
 34 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.82    1:09.86        
 35 Garbacz, Bella            14 NE                   1:10.58    1:09.97        
 36 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 1:10.82    1:09.99        
 37 Dong, Yunfan              13 ADLC                 1:10.57    1:10.08        
 38 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      1:09.29    1:10.22        
 39 LaRusso, Tara             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.04    1:10.25        
 40 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       1:09.56    1:10.67        
 41 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.91    1:10.72        
 42 Davis, Suzie              14 ADLC                 1:09.99    1:10.87        
 43 Eck, Taylor               14 NE                   1:09.77    1:11.08        
 44 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.13    1:11.12        
 45 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                1:10.96    1:11.24        
 46 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                1:09.81    1:11.69        
 47 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   1:12.96    1:11.76        
 48 Snyder, Hannah            13 CT                   1:09.51    1:11.79        
 49 Townend, Lucy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:09.45    1:12.38        
 50 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                1:10.79    1:12.61        
 51 Turek, Sabrina            14 NI                   1:13.22    1:13.13        
 52 Healy, Marissa            13 CT                   1:09.12    1:13.54        
 53 Ledwith, Madison          14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.60    1:14.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Connolly, Katherin  13 NE                   2:26.33    2:22.30          9  
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)     1:46.94 (36.26)     2:22.30 (35.36)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   2:24.27    2:22.64          7  
                  31.42     1:07.35 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.68)     2:22.64 (37.61)
  3 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.18    2:24.03          6  
                  32.77     1:09.17 (36.40)     1:46.26 (37.09)     2:24.03 (37.77)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:24.55    2:24.78          5  
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)     1:45.77 (37.32)     2:24.78 (39.01)
  5 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.61    2:25.84          4  
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:47.82 (38.14)     2:25.84 (38.02)
  6 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   2:28.49    2:25.96          3  
                  32.43     1:09.74 (37.31)     1:48.60 (38.86)     2:25.96 (37.36)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 METRO                2:27.07    2:27.27          2  
                  32.49     1:09.98 (37.49)     1:48.11 (38.13)     2:27.27 (39.16)
  8 Rogers, Rebecca     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.38    2:29.03          1  
                  32.34     1:11.02 (38.68)     1:48.92 (37.90)     2:29.03 (40.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   2:25.41    2:24.27 q      
                1:07.76   2:24.27 (1:16.51)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:24.76    2:24.55 q      
                1:08.07   2:24.55 (1:16.48)                                        
  3 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.61    2:25.18 q      
                1:10.21   2:25.18 (1:14.97)                                        
  4 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   2:22.61    2:26.33 q      
                1:12.53   2:26.33 (1:13.80)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                2:29.23    2:27.07 q      
                1:10.12   2:27.07 (1:16.95)                                        
  6 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.60    2:27.61 q      
                1:11.08   2:27.61 (1:16.53)                                        
  7 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.77    2:28.38 q      
                1:10.57   2:28.38 (1:17.81)                                        
  8 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:30.97    2:28.49 q      
                1:10.95   2:28.49 (1:17.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:27.35    2:29.15        
                1:10.88   2:29.15 (1:18.27)                                        
 10 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      2:24.86    2:29.56        
                1:10.52   2:29.56 (1:19.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:33.87    2:30.60        
                1:12.13   2:30.60 (1:18.47)                                        
 11 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  2:22.18    2:30.60        
                1:09.71   2:30.60 (1:20.89)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                2:30.69    2:30.61        
                1:11.26   2:30.61 (1:19.35)                                        
 14 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.46    2:31.51        
                1:10.81   2:31.51 (1:20.70)                                        
 15 Dixon, Alexandra          14 ADLC                 2:28.94    2:32.07        
                1:12.15   2:32.07 (1:19.92)                                        
 16 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:31.61    2:32.15        
                1:12.39   2:32.15 (1:19.76)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                2:28.13    2:32.17        
                1:11.18   2:32.17 (1:20.99)                                        
 18 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:30.22    2:33.26        
                1:12.22   2:33.26 (1:21.04)                                        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel           14 METRO                2:33.43    2:33.71        
                1:14.11   2:33.71 (1:19.60)                                        
 20 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:33.00    2:34.19        
                1:13.79   2:34.19 (1:20.40)                                        
 21 Cuomo, Alexa              13 Potomac Valley       2:35.74    2:34.56        
                1:15.78   2:34.56 (1:18.78)                                        
 22 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:32.69    2:35.05        
                1:12.89   2:35.05 (1:22.16)                                        
 23 Gold, Bailey              13 NJS                  2:35.14    2:35.47        
                1:11.82   2:35.47 (1:23.65)                                        
 24 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:36.47    2:35.60        
                1:12.87   2:35.60 (1:22.73)                                        
 25 Nash, Savannah            14 Potomac Valley       2:36.48    2:35.66        
                1:14.54   2:35.66 (1:21.12)                                        
 26 Baker, Sonora             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.51    2:35.76        
                1:11.98   2:35.76 (1:23.78)                                        
 27 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:36.68    2:35.82        
                1:13.05   2:35.82 (1:22.77)                                        
 28 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:36.37    2:36.23        
                1:17.11   2:36.23 (1:19.12)                                        
 28 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.15    2:36.23        
                1:15.80   2:36.23 (1:20.43)                                        
 30 Guo, Jenna                14 METRO                2:36.70    2:36.49        
                1:15.13   2:36.49 (1:21.36)                                        
 31 LI, Sandra                14 METRO                2:35.33    2:36.58        
                1:13.55   2:36.58 (1:23.03)                                        
 32 Pocsik, Allison           14 CT                   2:32.80    2:37.01        
                1:13.18   2:37.01 (1:23.83)                                        
 33 Wei, Andrea               13 NE                   2:31.90    2:38.63        
                1:13.97   2:38.63 (1:24.66)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia           13 METRO                2:37.13    2:39.49        
                1:16.16   2:39.49 (1:23.33)                                        
 35 Carper, Ashley            13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.85    2:39.89        
                1:13.84   2:39.89 (1:26.05)                                        
 36 Kaczorowski, Margot       13 Middle Atlantic      2:34.96    2:40.37        
                1:14.34   2:40.37 (1:26.03)                                        
 37 Greenleaf, Holly          13 Potomac Valley       2:35.49    2:42.61        
                1:14.86   2:42.61 (1:27.75)                                        
 38 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   2:50.21    2:44.16        
                1:17.74   2:44.16 (1:26.42)                                        
 39 Riddle, Lilly             13 Middle Atlantic      2:37.21    2:47.49        
                1:19.25   2:47.49 (1:28.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.10    2:25.37          9  
                  31.25     1:08.95 (37.70)     1:51.92 (42.97)     2:25.37 (33.45)
  2 Aguirre, Maddie     13 Middle Atlantic      2:29.30    2:26.85          7  
                  33.57     1:10.96 (37.39)     1:53.48 (42.52)     2:26.85 (33.37)
  3 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.90    2:27.81          6  
                  32.45     1:10.28 (37.83)     1:54.67 (44.39)     2:27.81 (33.14)
  4 Gordon, Lindsey     14 CT                   2:30.10    2:27.88          5  
                  31.93     1:10.65 (38.72)     1:52.23 (41.58)     2:27.88 (35.65)
  5 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   2:29.35    2:28.01          4  
                  31.56     1:10.00 (38.44)     1:53.46 (43.46)     2:28.01 (34.55)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                2:28.80    2:28.15          3  
                  31.42     1:09.21 (37.79)     1:54.06 (44.85)     2:28.15 (34.09)
  7 Evans, Becca        14 NI                   2:27.80    2:28.65          2  
                  31.61     1:10.39 (38.78)     1:53.94 (43.55)     2:28.65 (34.71)
  8 Smith, Megan        14 METRO                2:29.80    2:30.36          1  
                  32.31     1:12.32 (40.01)     1:55.34 (43.02)     2:30.36 (35.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.20    2:25.10 q      
                1:08.80   2:25.10 (1:16.30)                                        
  2 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   2:29.75    2:27.80 q      
                1:11.20   2:27.80 (1:16.60)                                        
  3 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.98    2:27.90 q      
                1:10.00   2:27.90 (1:17.90)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                2:29.09    2:28.80 q      
                1:09.20   2:28.80 (1:19.60)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.91    2:29.30 q      
                1:11.50   2:29.30 (1:17.80)                                        
  6 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   2:34.14    2:29.35 q      
                1:10.50   2:29.35 (1:18.85)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                2:30.30    2:29.80 q      
                1:12.00   2:29.80 (1:17.80)                                        
  8 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   2:29.76    2:30.10 q      
                1:11.90   2:30.10 (1:18.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 2:35.69    2:30.50        
                1:10.60   2:30.50 (1:19.90)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire           14 METRO                2:33.05    2:30.60        
                1:09.70   2:30.60 (1:20.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             13 AM                   2:30.00    2:30.80        
                1:10.20   2:30.80 (1:20.60)                                        
 12 Winters, Sydney           13 NE                   2:27.08    2:30.90        
                1:08.80   2:30.90 (1:22.10)                                        
 13 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      2:29.49    2:31.30        
                1:10.90   2:31.30 (1:20.40)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose               14 METRO                2:31.10    2:32.50        
                1:11.30   2:32.50 (1:21.20)                                        
 15 Freund, Jessica           14 METRO                2:33.43    2:32.65        
                1:14.30   2:32.65 (1:18.35)                                        
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             14 METRO                2:31.72    2:32.70        
                1:12.50   2:32.70 (1:20.20)                                        
 17 Hodge, Laura              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.18    2:32.85        
                1:11.70   2:32.85 (1:21.15)                                        
 18 Nelson, Olivia            14 ADLC                 2:36.57    2:32.95        
                1:12.70   2:32.95 (1:20.25)                                        
 18 Thompson, Jenna           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.21    2:32.95        
                1:12.20   2:32.95 (1:20.75)                                        
 20 Matheny, Abigail          14 AM                   2:31.66    2:33.00        
                1:09.70   2:33.00 (1:23.30)                                        
 21 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                2:33.42    2:33.20        
                1:11.10   2:33.20 (1:22.10)                                        
 22 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       2:31.57    2:33.50        
                1:10.80   2:33.50 (1:22.70)                                        
 23 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.43    2:33.90        
                1:13.40   2:33.90 (1:20.50)                                        
 24 Reilly, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley       2:31.09    2:34.00        
                1:11.70   2:34.00 (1:22.30)                                        
 25 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      2:28.81    2:34.10        
                1:13.00   2:34.10 (1:21.10)                                        
 26 Miller, Morgan            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.77    2:34.20        
                1:09.70   2:34.20 (1:24.50)                                        
 27 Pearson, Ashley           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.16    2:34.55        
                1:13.80   2:34.55 (1:20.75)                                        
 28 King, Madeline            13 NE                   2:33.22    2:35.10        
                1:11.40   2:35.10 (1:23.70)                                        
 29 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       2:31.18    2:35.20        
                1:15.20   2:35.20 (1:20.00)                                        
 30 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      2:32.86    2:35.30        
                1:13.90   2:35.30 (1:21.40)                                        
 31 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   2:34.84    2:35.50        
                1:16.00   2:35.50 (1:19.50)                                        
 32 Burt, Charlie             13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.96    2:35.65        
                1:11.30   2:35.65 (1:24.35)                                        
 33 Washart, Jordan           14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.35    2:35.95        
                1:14.90   2:35.95 (1:21.05)                                        
 34 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  2:31.67    2:36.00        
                1:10.70   2:36.00 (1:25.30)                                        
 35 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.19    2:36.10        
                1:12.50   2:36.10 (1:23.60)                                        
 36 Bates, Emma               13 NE                   2:34.24    2:36.35        
                1:13.50   2:36.35 (1:22.85)                                        
 37 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                2:32.91    2:36.40        
                1:13.90   2:36.40 (1:22.50)                                        
 38 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   2:34.42    2:37.15        
                1:12.60   2:37.15 (1:24.55)                                        
 39 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      2:34.13    2:37.20        
                1:14.50   2:37.20 (1:22.70)                                        
 40 Chen, Grace               13 NI                   2:40.00    2:38.00        
                1:12.40   2:38.00 (1:25.60)                                        
 41 Nowak, Monika             13 NE                   2:35.75    2:38.55        
                1:15.50   2:38.55 (1:23.05)                                        
 42 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   2:31.21    2:38.60        
                1:14.30   2:38.60 (1:24.30)                                        
 43 Jamieson, Anna            14 NE                   2:35.72    2:38.65        
                1:15.30   2:38.65 (1:23.35)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Ellie           13 NE                   2:34.82    2:38.95        
                1:14.60   2:38.95 (1:24.35)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 METRO                2:33.89    2:39.20        
                1:16.40   2:39.20 (1:22.80)                                        
 46 Grune, Lindsey            14 AM                   2:35.79    2:39.95        
                1:13.40   2:39.95 (1:26.55)                                        
 47 Olszewski, Elizabeth      14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.70    2:40.00        
                1:14.00   2:40.00 (1:26.00)                                        
 48 Payne, Emily              14 CT                        NT    2:43.65        
                1:14.80   2:43.65 (1:28.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katzer, Danika      14 Virginia Swimmin     5:12.10    5:06.14          9  
                  32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:50.34 (40.65)     2:29.36 (39.02)
        3:12.50 (43.14)     3:56.36 (43.86)     4:32.16 (35.80)     5:06.14 (33.98)
  2 Whall, Emma         14 NE                   5:11.81    5:09.15          7  
                  32.15     1:09.19 (37.04)     1:48.09 (38.90)     2:26.63 (38.54)
        3:12.75 (46.12)     4:00.09 (47.34)     4:34.82 (34.73)     5:09.15 (34.33)
  3 Tinneny, Jacquelin  13 Virginia Swimmin     5:10.85    5:09.97          6  
                  32.91     1:11.71 (38.80)     1:51.59 (39.88)     2:30.93 (39.34)
        3:16.17 (45.24)     4:01.13 (44.96)     4:36.49 (35.36)     5:09.97 (33.48)
  4 Aguirre, Maddie     13 Middle Atlantic      5:15.06    5:10.99          5  
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)     1:51.25 (40.29)     2:32.36 (41.11)
        3:15.31 (42.95)     3:59.79 (44.48)     4:35.64 (35.85)     5:10.99 (35.35)
  5 Hay, Abby           13 AM                   5:11.42    5:15.52          4  
                  32.78     1:11.19 (38.41)     1:52.72 (41.53)     2:32.70 (39.98)
        3:17.87 (45.17)     4:03.04 (45.17)     4:39.79 (36.75)     5:15.52 (35.73)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth    14 METRO                5:18.67    5:17.26          3  
                  32.35     1:09.83 (37.48)     1:50.20 (40.37)     2:29.53 (39.33)
        3:17.00 (47.47)     4:05.61 (48.61)     4:42.54 (36.93)     5:17.26 (34.72)
  7 Joyce, Sydney       14 NE                   5:18.60    5:19.17          2  
                  32.76     1:11.85 (39.09)     1:51.68 (39.83)     2:33.11 (41.43)
        3:20.03 (46.92)     4:08.46 (48.43)     4:44.45 (35.99)     5:19.17 (34.72)
  8 Stahl, Apryl        13 Virginia Swimmin     5:17.33    5:19.28          1  
                  33.62     1:11.62 (38.00)     1:54.01 (42.39)     2:34.89 (40.88)
        3:21.84 (46.95)     4:08.59 (46.75)     4:44.81 (36.22)     5:19.28 (34.47)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline       13 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.54    5:10.85 q      
                1:13.36   2:32.31 (1:18.95)   4:01.59 (1:29.28)   5:10.85 (1:09.26)
  2 Hay, Abby                 13 AM                   5:17.72    5:11.42 q      
                1:11.92   2:32.85 (1:20.93)   4:00.28 (1:27.43)   5:11.42 (1:11.14)
  3 Whall, Emma               14 NE                   5:09.38    5:11.81 q      
                1:09.08   2:26.70 (1:17.62)   4:00.92 (1:34.22)   5:11.81 (1:10.89)
  4 Katzer, Danika            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:07.20    5:12.10 q      
                1:10.31   2:31.40 (1:21.09)   4:01.81 (1:30.41)   5:12.10 (1:10.29)
  5 Aguirre, Maddie           13 Middle Atlantic      5:10.24    5:15.06 q      
                1:12.58   2:35.11 (1:22.53)   4:02.41 (1:27.30)   5:15.06 (1:12.65)
  6 Stahl, Apryl              13 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.80    5:17.33 q      
                1:11.69   2:34.95 (1:23.26)   4:08.77 (1:33.82)   5:17.33 (1:08.56)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             14 NE                   5:11.85    5:18.60 q      
                1:11.92   2:35.38 (1:23.46)   4:08.99 (1:33.61)   5:18.60 (1:09.61)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth          14 METRO                5:12.71    5:18.67 q      
                1:12.11   2:34.09 (1:21.98)   4:07.81 (1:33.72)   5:18.67 (1:10.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Megan              14 METRO                5:18.32    5:18.78        
                1:11.14   2:35.32 (1:24.18)   4:04.60 (1:29.28)   5:18.78 (1:14.18)
 10 Evans, Becca              14 NI                   5:16.11    5:19.30        
                1:13.52   2:35.27 (1:21.75)   4:07.25 (1:31.98)   5:19.30 (1:12.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Lindsey           14 CT                   5:15.28    5:19.69        
                1:11.24   2:35.24 (1:24.00)   4:04.73 (1:29.49)   5:19.69 (1:14.96)
 12 Bansky, Kaitlyn           14 Middle Atlantic      5:19.56    5:19.73        
                1:14.47   2:33.60 (1:19.13)   4:07.37 (1:33.77)   5:19.73 (1:12.36)
 13 Agger, Kaitlyn            14 Middle Atlantic      5:14.23    5:20.42        
                1:11.20   2:33.45 (1:22.25)   4:06.71 (1:33.26)   5:20.42 (1:13.71)
 14 Rogers, Rebecca           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.38    5:21.76        
                1:09.92   2:33.71 (1:23.79)   4:08.84 (1:35.13)   5:21.76 (1:12.92)
 15 Bryce, Jane               14 METRO                5:24.33    5:22.14        
                1:14.06   2:33.84 (1:19.78)   4:10.69 (1:36.85)   5:22.14 (1:11.45)
 16 Carmazzi, Brooke          14 AM                   5:24.07    5:22.17        
                1:17.87   2:41.68 (1:23.81)   4:08.89 (1:27.21)   5:22.17 (1:13.28)
 17 Connolly, Katherine       13 NE                   5:19.28    5:24.90        
                1:11.48   2:35.97 (1:24.49)   4:14.95 (1:38.98)   5:24.90 (1:09.95)
 18 McNulty, Joanna           14 METRO                5:20.67    5:25.05        
                1:12.27   2:37.08 (1:24.81)   4:14.81 (1:37.73)   5:25.05 (1:10.24)
 19 Robertson, Ali            13 NE                   5:17.16    5:25.31        
                1:13.14   2:36.67 (1:23.53)   4:12.99 (1:36.32)   5:25.31 (1:12.32)
 20 Lipkin, Elaine            14 ADLC                 5:28.70    5:25.32        
                1:12.72   2:34.25 (1:21.53)   4:11.49 (1:37.24)   5:25.32 (1:13.83)
 21 Heilbrun, Maddie          14 Potomac Valley       5:12.65    5:25.40        
                1:12.30   2:33.44 (1:21.14)   4:14.52 (1:41.08)   5:25.40 (1:10.88)
 22 Tang, Melinda             14 NJS                  5:23.59    5:26.64        
                1:08.72   2:32.79 (1:24.07)   4:17.33 (1:44.54)   5:26.64 (1:09.31)
 23 Lin, Alison               13 Middle Atlantic      5:27.63    5:26.65        
                1:15.33   2:38.69 (1:23.36)   4:13.88 (1:35.19)   5:26.65 (1:12.77)
 24 Gaston, Sara              13 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.71    5:26.98        
                1:15.70   2:40.60 (1:24.90)   4:17.38 (1:36.78)   5:26.98 (1:09.60)
 25 Wolff, Claire             14 Potomac Valley       5:21.77    5:27.21        
                1:11.54   2:39.11 (1:27.57)   4:11.33 (1:32.22)   5:27.21 (1:15.88)
 26 Edwards, Grace            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:27.95    5:28.40        
                1:15.98   2:39.45 (1:23.47)   4:13.77 (1:34.32)   5:28.40 (1:14.63)
 27 Fong, Chloe               14 METRO                5:18.85    5:28.80        
                1:13.46   2:39.64 (1:26.18)   4:12.38 (1:32.74)   5:28.80 (1:16.42)
 28 Jones, Emily              13 Middle Atlantic      5:28.42    5:29.34        
                1:13.15   2:37.34 (1:24.19)   4:15.23 (1:37.89)   5:29.34 (1:14.11)
 29 Paff, Callie              14 Middle Atlantic      5:27.02    5:30.44        
                1:17.96   2:42.45 (1:24.49)   4:15.60 (1:33.15)   5:30.44 (1:14.84)
 30 Guo, Jenna                14 METRO                5:27.83    5:30.47        
                1:16.33   2:41.30 (1:24.97)   4:19.80 (1:38.50)   5:30.47 (1:10.67)
 31 Byrnes, Julia             13 Potomac Valley       5:25.25    5:32.03        
                1:16.16   2:37.65 (1:21.49)   4:20.42 (1:42.77)   5:32.03 (1:11.61)
 32 Pinto, Aidan              13 NJS                  5:31.02    5:34.13        
                1:13.76   2:37.29 (1:23.53)   4:14.01 (1:36.72)   5:34.13 (1:20.12)
 33 Martin, Abby              14 NE                   5:28.46    5:40.65        
                1:15.03   2:39.98 (1:24.95)   4:24.23 (1:44.25)   5:40.65 (1:16.42)
 34 Lacey, Niamh              13 NI                   5:43.58    5:42.07        
                1:17.75   2:46.27 (1:28.52)   4:29.52 (1:43.25)   5:42.07 (1:12.55)
 35 Felton, Eleanor           14 ADLC                 5:48.48    5:47.32        
                1:23.51   2:49.97 (1:26.46)   4:31.00 (1:41.03)   5:47.32 (1:16.32)
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella      14 METRO                5:22.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:12.00   2:35.23 (1:23.23)   4:11.92 (1:36.69)        DQ (1:12.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.49    1:50.27         18  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Snyder, Hannah 13              
     3) Gordon, Lindsey 14              4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  27.32       55.30 (27.98)     1:23.61 (28.31)     1:50.27 (26.66)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.54    1:50.51         14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 14            2) Winters, Sydney 13             
     3) King, Madeline 13               4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  27.63       55.03 (27.40)     1:22.93 (27.90)     1:50.51 (27.58)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:53.40    1:50.95         12  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn 14             2) Gaston, Sara 13                
     3) Baker, Sonora 14                4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  28.35       56.35 (28.00)     1:23.62 (27.27)     1:50.95 (27.33)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:53.14    1:51.66         10  
     1) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 2) Davis, Kyrsten 13              
     3) Frie, Rita 13                   4) Nash, Savannah 14              
                  27.52       56.17 (28.65)     1:24.13 (27.96)     1:51.66 (27.53)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:52.03          8  
     1) Evans, Becca 14                 2) Hewa, Sarabeth 14              
     3) Ringhoff, Katie 13              4) Chen, Grace 13                 
                  27.27       55.61 (28.34)     1:23.98 (28.37)     1:52.03 (28.05)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.38    1:52.70          6  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           2) Grune, Lindsey 14              
     3) Ward, Trinity 13                4) Matheny, Abigail 14            
                  28.79       57.18 (28.39)     1:24.61 (27.43)     1:52.70 (28.09)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:56.00    1:52.94          4  
     1) Sauger, Nika 13                 2) Hemminger, Keely 14            
     3) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             4) Young, Lauren 13               
                  28.87       56.39 (27.52)     1:24.41 (28.02)     1:52.94 (28.53)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:54.81    1:53.01          2  
     1) Garbacz, Bella 14               2) Nowak, Monika 13               
     3) Joyce, Sydney 14                4) Bates, Emma 13                 
                  28.18       56.86 (28.68)     1:25.10 (28.24)     1:53.01 (27.91)
  9 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.45    1:53.27        
     1) Kaczorowski, Margot 13          2) Kelly, Lauren 14               
     3) Nalls, Madison 14               4) Ledwith, Madison 14            
                  29.89       57.50 (27.61)     1:25.49 (27.99)     1:53.27 (27.78)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:55.34    1:53.35        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Pearson, Ashley 14             
     3) Quinn, Erin 13                  4) Thompson, Jenna 13             
                  28.74       57.33 (28.59)     1:25.08 (27.75)     1:53.35 (28.27)
 11 Metro  'A'                                  1:55.48    1:54.54        
     1) Kelly, Rose 14                  2) Corcoran, Annabelle 14         
     3) Spencer, Hannah 13              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                                                    1:25.99 ( )     1:54.54 (28.55)
 12 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:55.93    1:54.69        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Felton, Eleanor 14             
     3) Murphy, Emily 14                4) Dong, Yunfan 13                
                  28.92       57.30 (28.38)     1:26.03 (28.73)     1:54.69 (28.66)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.03    1:55.11        
     1) Tang, Melinda 14                2) Kelly, Maeve 14                
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  28.46       57.76 (29.30)     1:27.04 (29.28)     1:55.11 (28.07)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:57.69    1:55.66        
     1) DiCamillo, Lauren 13            2) Agger, Kaitlyn 14              
     3) Reistle, Emma 14                4) Schulz, Parker 13              
                  29.04       57.82 (28.78)     1:26.93 (29.11)     1:55.66 (28.73)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  1:56.50    1:56.31        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne 14       
     3) Graham, Kendra 14               4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  29.22       58.51 (29.29)     1:27.41 (28.90)     1:56.31 (28.90)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.99    1:57.45        
     1) Healy, Marissa 13               2) Gens, Haley 14                 
     3) Savidge, Elizabeth 14           4) Nejati, Katie 14               
                  29.33       57.84 (28.51)     1:28.30 (30.46)     1:57.45 (29.15)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.40    1:57.46        
     1) Ramey, Abbie 13                 2) Arefyev, Sasha 14              
     3) Luciana, Maria 13               4) Mihm, Kristine 14              
                  29.13       59.28 (30.15)     1:28.14 (28.86)     1:57.46 (29.32)
 17 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:59.51    1:57.46        
     1) Carragher, Maya 14              2) Calianese, Nicole 13           
     3) Piasecki, Maddi 13              4) Johnson, Paige 14              
                  30.16     1:00.18 (30.02)     1:28.92 (28.74)     1:57.46 (28.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 VA Zone Team                               
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:04.07    4:01.84M        18  
     1) Baker, Sonora 14                2) Gaston, Sara 13                
     3) Pearson, Ashley 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  29.21   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.76 (28.81)   2:01.29 (1:00.34)
        2:30.44 (29.15)   3:02.40 (1:01.11)     3:31.26 (28.86)     4:01.84 (59.44)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.07    4:02.71         14  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) King, Madeline 13              
     3) Bates, Emma 13                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  29.23   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:29.52 (28.77)                    
                                3:03.66 ( )     3:32.52 (28.86)     4:02.71 (59.05)
  3 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:09.95    4:04.23         12  
     1) Cullen, Julia 14                2) DiCamillo, Lauren 13           
     3) Nalls, Madison 14               4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  29.50   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.10 (29.80)   2:03.40 (1:02.10)
        2:32.40 (29.00)   3:04.03 (1:00.63)     3:32.79 (28.76)   4:04.23 (1:00.20)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  4:06.68    4:05.14         10  
     1) Duong, Kathleen 14              2) Kelly, Rose 14                 
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  29.17   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:30.47 (29.38)                    
                                3:02.85 ( )     3:32.47 (29.62)   4:05.14 (1:02.29)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.69    4:06.36          8  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           2) Grune, Lindsey 14              
     3) Matheny, Abigail 14             4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  29.69   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.58 (29.34)   2:05.31 (1:02.07)
        2:34.08 (28.77)   3:06.69 (1:01.38)     3:34.93 (28.24)     4:06.36 (59.67)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:09.72    4:06.69          6  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 14             2) Joyce, Sydney 14               
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  29.74   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.54 (29.21)   2:03.38 (1:02.05)
        2:32.56 (29.18)   3:04.95 (1:01.57)     3:34.19 (29.24)   4:06.69 (1:01.74)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:09.99    4:06.75          4  
     1) Evans, Becca 14                 2) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 14      
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               4) Chen, Grace 13                 
                  28.32   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.40 (29.08)   2:01.54 (1:01.22)
        2:31.29 (29.75)   3:04.99 (1:03.45)     3:34.27 (29.28)   4:06.75 (1:01.76)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:06.49    4:07.14          2  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Snyder, Hannah 13              
     3) Gordon, Lindsey 14              4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  29.41   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.56 (30.13)   2:05.11 (1:02.68)
        2:34.35 (29.24)   3:07.76 (1:02.65)     3:35.66 (27.90)     4:07.14 (59.38)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:05.70    4:07.25        
     1) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 2) Tirrell, Audrey 13             
     3) Frie, Rita 13                   4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  29.54   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:32.29 (29.90)   2:04.62 (1:02.23)
        2:34.22 (29.60)   3:05.94 (1:01.32)     3:35.20 (29.26)   4:07.25 (1:01.31)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:14.28    4:08.23        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Felton, Eleanor 14             
     3) Murphy, Emily 14                4) Lipkin, Elaine 14              
                  29.42   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.43 (29.59)   2:04.37 (1:02.53)
        2:33.54 (29.17)   3:06.42 (1:02.05)     3:36.25 (29.83)   4:08.23 (1:01.81)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:12.43    4:08.57        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Bryce, Jane 14                 
     3) Freund, Jessica 14              4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  29.81   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.62 (28.75)   2:04.04 (1:01.17)
        2:33.33 (29.29)   3:06.28 (1:02.24)     3:35.67 (29.39)   4:08.57 (1:02.29)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:09.00    4:09.19        
     1) Nash, Savannah 14               2) Heilbrun, Maddie 14            
     3) Reilly, Sophie 13               4) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14  
                  29.68   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:31.50 (29.03)                    
            2:33.59 ( )         3:06.01 ( )     3:35.24 (29.23)   4:09.19 (1:03.18)
 13 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:09.95    4:10.68        
     1) Ledwith, Madison 14             2) Majka, Alexis 13               
     3) Wallace, Maggie 14              4) Agger, Kaitlyn 14              
                  29.72   1:02.25 (1:02.25)                       2:06.05 (1:03.80)
        2:35.27 (29.22)   3:08.37 (1:02.32)     3:37.77 (29.40)   4:10.68 (1:02.31)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:08.98    4:10.69        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Quinn, Erin 13                 
     3) Kramer, Lacey 14                4) Thompson, Jenna 13             
                  29.66   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                                        
                                3:05.40 ( )     3:35.76 (30.36)   4:10.69 (1:05.29)
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:06.39    4:11.14        
     1) Carey, Laurel 13                2) Nance, Lauren 13               
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Tang, Melinda 14               
                  29.43   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:32.42 (30.02)   2:07.36 (1:04.96)
        2:37.07 (29.71)   3:11.45 (1:04.09)     4:11.14 (59.69)                    
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:22.99    4:18.96        
     1) Ringhoff, Katie 13              2) Lacey, Niamh 13                
     3) Schultz, Katie 14               4) Turek, Sabrina 14              
                  31.51   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:36.17 (30.68)   2:09.28 (1:03.79)
        2:40.86 (31.58)   3:13.71 (1:04.43)     3:43.86 (30.15)   4:18.96 (1:05.25)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:19.65    4:20.10        
     1) Ramey, Abbie 13                 2) Luciana, Maria 13              
     3) Grune, Heather 14               4) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
                  29.87   1:03.92 (1:03.92)                       2:08.50 (1:04.58)
        2:39.60 (31.10)   3:14.23 (1:05.73)     3:45.78 (31.55)   4:20.10 (1:05.87)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:17.49    4:21.87        
     1) Gens, Haley 14                  2) Savidge, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Nejati, Katie 14               
                  30.33   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.35 (32.02)                    
            2:40.45 ( )         3:16.16 ( )     3:47.24 (31.08)   4:21.87 (1:05.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.99    2:03.11         18  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Gordon, Lindsey 14             
     3) Snyder, Hannah 13               4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  32.33     1:05.77 (33.44)     1:36.06 (30.29)     2:03.11 (27.05)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.23    2:03.47         14  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn 14             2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 13         
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:36.10 (29.66)     2:03.47 (27.37)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:05.29    2:05.35         12  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) Bates, Emma 13                 
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  31.73     1:07.99 (36.26)     1:37.73 (29.74)     2:05.35 (27.62)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:09.18    2:05.96         10  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             2) Clark, Isabelle 13             
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 4) Nash, Savannah 14              
                  33.36     1:09.08 (35.72)     1:38.13 (29.05)     2:05.96 (27.83)
  5 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:05.82    2:06.33          8  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 13                 2) Nelson, Olivia 14              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 14               4) Dixon, Alexandra 14            
                  31.58     1:06.49 (34.91)     1:38.26 (31.77)     2:06.33 (28.07)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:07.77    2:07.02          6  
     1) King, Madeline 13               2) Jamieson, Anna 14              
     3) Connolly, Katherine 13          4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:39.30 (30.45)     2:07.02 (27.72)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  2:06.71    2:07.17          4  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 14         4) Gallego, Samantha 14           
                  32.07     1:07.46 (35.39)     1:38.27 (30.81)     2:07.17 (28.90)
  8 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:06.33    2:07.36          2  
     1) Kelly, Lauren 14                2) Lin, Alison 13                 
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot 13          4) Ledwith, Madison 14            
                  31.73     1:08.28 (36.55)     1:39.08 (30.80)     2:07.36 (28.28)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:18.33    2:08.07        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Edwards, Grace 14              
     3) Miller, Morgan 14               4) Gaston, Sara 13                
                  31.60     1:09.24 (37.64)     1:39.71 (30.47)     2:08.07 (28.36)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.99    2:08.83        
     1) Chen, Grace 13                  2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) Turek, Sabrina 14               4) Evans, Becca 14                
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)     1:41.49 (31.59)     2:08.83 (27.34)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:12.00    2:08.84        
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Reilly, Sophie 13               4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  33.02     1:09.53 (36.51)     1:40.27 (30.74)     2:08.84 (28.57)
 12 Metro  'B'                                  2:08.25    2:09.23        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           4) Graham, Kendra 14              
                  33.98     1:09.94 (35.96)     1:40.43 (30.49)     2:09.23 (28.80)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.48    2:09.48        
     1) Matheny, Abigail 14             2) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 13           4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)     1:42.31 (30.89)     2:09.48 (27.17)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:20.50    2:11.43        
     1) Grune, Lindsey 14               2) Baker, Leah 13                 
     3) Hay, Abby 13                    4) Mihm, Kristine 14              
                  33.82     1:12.37 (38.55)     1:42.55 (30.18)     2:11.43 (28.88)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:11.49    2:12.81        
     1) Savidge, Elizabeth 14           2) Nejati, Katie 14               
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Gens, Haley 14                 
                  33.62     1:12.12 (38.50)     1:43.89 (31.77)     2:12.81 (28.92)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:28.89    2:14.24        
     1) Kelly, Maeve 14                 2) Paige, Addie 14                
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  34.44     1:13.94 (39.50)     1:45.61 (31.67)     2:14.24 (28.63)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:23.97    2:16.39        
     1) Studebaker, Gabby 13            2) Lacey, Niamh 13                
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               4) Gelb, Nicole 14                
                  34.19     1:16.69 (42.50)     1:48.05 (31.36)     2:16.39 (28.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         C. Johnson, J. Yegher, A. Goldblatt, M. Owens     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:31.67    4:32.37         18  
     1) Winters, Sydney 13              2) Jamieson, Anna 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Gavell, Catherine 14           
                  32.53   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:22.71 (15.41)     1:44.29 (36.99)
        2:28.02 (43.73)   2:57.90 (1:13.61)   4:32.37 (1:34.47)                    
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:30.71    4:32.41         14  
     1) Baker, Sonora 14                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 13         
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 14              4) Katzer, Danika 14              
                  32.00   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:43.70 (37.13)   2:25.74 (1:19.17)
        2:56.40 (30.66)   4:01.24 (1:35.50)     4:32.41 (31.17)                    
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:30.99    4:34.43         12  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 13                2) Gordon, Lindsey 14             
     3) Healy, Marissa 13               4) Visinski, Simona 14            
                  33.58   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:43.97 (34.72)   2:24.12 (1:14.87)
        2:56.55 (32.43)   4:02.61 (1:38.49)     4:34.43 (31.82)                    
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:34.89    4:34.84         10  
     1) Reistle, Emma 14                2) Aguirre, Maddie 13             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn 14               4) Cullen, Julia 14               
                  33.23   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:45.88 (36.42)   2:27.95 (1:18.49)
        2:58.23 (30.28)   4:02.44 (1:34.49)     4:34.84 (32.40)                    
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:33.71    4:35.76          8  
     1) Gold, Bailey 13                 2) Calianese, Nicole 13           
     3) Tang, Melinda 14                4) Carey, Laurel 13               
                  33.95   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:47.30 (36.65)   2:28.90 (1:18.25)
        2:58.81 (29.91)   4:03.29 (1:34.39)     4:35.76 (32.47)                    
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:40.00    4:35.89          6  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca 14   2) Clark, Isabelle 13             
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 4) Tirrell, Audrey 13             
                  33.37   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:45.98 (35.96)   2:27.44 (1:17.42)
        2:57.12 (29.68)   3:33.14 (1:05.70)     4:03.23 (30.09)   4:35.89 (1:02.75)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:37.52    4:35.92          4  
     1) Matheny, Abigail 14             2) Carmazzi, Brooke 14            
     3) Hay, Abby 13                    4) Ward, Trinity 13               
                  33.53   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:46.57 (37.18)   2:28.35 (1:18.96)
        2:59.13 (30.78)   3:36.11 (1:07.76)     4:04.78 (28.67)     4:35.92 (59.81)
  8 Metro  'A'                                  4:35.04    4:36.00          2  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 14         4) Duong, Kathleen 14             
                  33.69   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:45.46 (36.52)   2:28.39 (1:19.45)
        2:58.60 (30.21)   4:04.07 (1:35.68)     4:36.00 (31.93)                    
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:35.79    4:36.62        
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 14             2) Wu, Grace 13                   
     3) Nash, Savannah 14               4) Hemminger, Keely 14            
                  33.84   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:24.83 (14.19)     1:47.20 (36.56)
        2:29.18 (41.98)   4:04.51 (2:17.31)     4:36.62 (32.11)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  4:39.52    4:36.98        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 14          2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           4) Kelly, Rose 14                 
                  34.07   1:11.58 (1:11.58)                         1:24.85 (13.27)
        1:47.59 (22.74)   2:28.51 (1:03.66)     2:59.10 (30.59)   4:36.98 (2:08.47)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:43.43    4:36.98        
     1) Townend, Lucy 14                2) Lin, Alison 13                 
     3) Jones, Emily 13                 4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  33.65   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:46.26 (36.69)   2:27.92 (1:18.35)
        2:59.85 (31.93)   3:36.07 (1:08.15)     4:04.70 (28.63)   4:36.98 (1:00.91)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:36.67    4:39.82        
     1) LaRusso, Tara 14                2) Edwards, Grace 14              
     3) Miller, Morgan 14               4) Gaston, Sara 13                
                  33.24   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:22.20 (12.93)     1:47.23 (37.96)
        2:30.37 (43.14)   4:07.98 (2:20.75)     4:39.82 (31.84)                    
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:36.69    4:40.49        
     1) King, Madeline 13               2) Garbacz, Bella 14              
     3) Connolly, Katherine 13          4) Wei, Andrea 13                 
                  33.47   1:09.07 (1:09.07)                         1:22.91 (13.84)
        1:46.00 (23.09)   2:31.15 (1:08.24)     3:02.62 (31.47)   4:40.49 (2:09.34)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:39.29    4:42.30        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 13                 2) Nelson, Olivia 14              
     3) Davis, Suzie 14                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 14            
                  33.02   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.82 (35.84)   2:27.07 (1:19.09)
                            2:42.21 (15.14)     2:59.25 (17.04)   4:42.30 (2:00.09)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:40.99    4:44.21        
     1) Studebaker, Gabby 13            2) Baggett, Mia 13                
     3) Chen, Grace 13                  4) Evans, Becca 14                
                  34.22   1:10.44 (1:10.44)                         1:23.37 (12.93)
        1:47.25 (23.88)   2:30.98 (1:07.61)   4:10.96 (1:39.98)   4:44.21 (2:13.23)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:41.99    4:49.55        
     1) Payne, Emily 14                 2) Nejati, Katie 14               
     3) Snyder, Hannah 13               4) Gens, Haley 14                 
                  35.08   1:12.62 (1:12.62)                         1:26.18 (13.56)
        1:51.11 (24.93)   2:36.34 (1:10.16)     3:07.57 (31.23)   4:49.55 (2:13.21)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:48.37    4:54.27        
     1) Pentrack, Emma 13               2) Baker, Leah 13                 
     3) Arefyev, Sasha 14               4) Grune, Lindsey 14              
                  35.07   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:51.43 (39.53)   2:35.92 (1:24.02)
        3:10.15 (34.23)   3:52.59 (1:16.67)     4:21.64 (29.05)   4:54.27 (1:01.68)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.99    4:58.32        
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth 14               2) Schultz, Katie 14              
     3) Lacey, Niamh 13                 4) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 14      
                  34.92   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:55.71 (42.47)   2:43.18 (1:29.94)
        3:17.24 (34.06)   3:56.96 (1:13.78)     4:25.94 (28.98)   4:58.32 (1:01.36)
 19 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:48.08    5:00.92        
     1) Pinto, Aidan 13                 2) Carragher, Maya 14             
     3) Lenihan, Alanna 14              4) Nance, Lauren 13               
                  35.97   1:14.97 (1:14.97)                         1:29.27 (14.30)
        1:54.69 (25.42)   2:40.16 (1:10.89)     3:14.19 (34.03)   5:00.92 (2:20.76)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jubin, Isabelle     17 Potomac Valley         27.13      27.03          9  
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley         27.54      27.22          7  
  3 Hutchins, Allison   17 ADLC                   27.98      27.70          6  
  4 Schultheis, Cather  17 NI                     27.75      27.73          5  
  5 Horne, Rheagan      15 Virginia Swimmin       27.91      27.77          4  
  6 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 AM                     27.99      28.00          3  
  7 Parry, Nicole       15 METRO                  28.26      28.09          2  
  8 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                     28.37      28.69          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley         27.25      27.13 q      
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley         27.24      27.54 q      
  3 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                     28.29      27.75 q      
  4 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin       27.83      27.91 q      
  5 Hutchins, Allison         17 ADLC                   27.94      27.98 q      
  6 Nicholson, Kathryn        15 AM                     28.04      27.99 q      
  7 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                  28.05      28.26 q      
  8 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                     28.30      28.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walko, Palma              15 NE                     28.78      28.43        
 10 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin       28.05      28.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                     28.84      28.61        
 12 Kuchinski, Sam            17 NI                     28.38      28.66        
 13 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                    28.64      28.67        
 14 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley         28.02      28.77        
 15 Novak, Carolyn            17 AM                     28.52      28.80        
 16 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                  28.68      28.82        
 16 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley         28.04      28.82        
 18 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                     28.85      28.91        
 19 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                    28.31      28.96        
 20 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                     28.67      29.00        
 21 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                     28.68      29.03        
 21 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                  28.61      29.03        
 23 Bigge, Olivia             15 ADLC                   29.07      29.12        
 24 Baker, Maggie             15 AM                     28.81      29.26        
 25 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic        28.71      29.35        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley         59.66      59.37          9  
                  28.43       59.37 (30.94)                                        
  2 Jubin, Isabelle     17 Potomac Valley         59.99    1:00.18          7  
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.42    1:00.30          6  
                  29.03     1:00.30 (31.27)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Kathryn  15 AM                   1:00.92    1:00.56          5  
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
  5 Horne, Rheagan      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.12    1:00.61          3.5
                  28.82     1:00.61 (31.79)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole       15 METRO                1:01.02    1:00.61          3.5
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)                                        
  7 Carbone, Corinne    15 NE                   1:01.59    1:00.81          2  
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)                                        
  8 Cerbone, Mary       16 Middle Atlantic      1:01.53    1:02.05          1  
                  29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley         59.09      59.66 q      
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley         59.45      59.99 q      
  3 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.41    1:00.12 q      
  4 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.23    1:00.42 q      
  5 Nicholson, Kathryn        15 AM                   1:00.51    1:00.92 q      
  6 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                1:00.43    1:01.02 q      
  7 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      1:03.72    1:01.53 q      
  8 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   1:00.92    1:01.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  1:00.29    1:01.63        
 10 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   1:02.81    1:01.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.59    1:01.81        
 12 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:03.05    1:01.89        
 13 Hutchins, Allison         17 ADLC                 1:01.37    1:01.96        
 14 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.35    1:02.10        
 15 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       1:02.98    1:02.13        
 16 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   1:02.37    1:02.17        
 17 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:03.88    1:02.42        
 18 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       1:02.60    1:02.43        
 19 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   1:03.29    1:02.66        
 20 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      1:03.70    1:02.73        
 21 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                1:02.70    1:02.81        
 22 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.35    1:02.91        
 23 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       1:02.08    1:02.92        
 24 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:03.26    1:03.08        
 25 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   1:03.37    1:03.10        
 26 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  1:02.53    1:03.31        
 26 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                1:03.28    1:03.31        
 28 Johnson, Niyette          15 Potomac Valley       1:02.85    1:03.36        
 29 Shenal, Alicia            15 NI                   1:03.15    1:03.37        
 30 Neubig, Theresa           16 Potomac Valley       1:03.78    1:03.40        
 31 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      1:03.27    1:03.41        
 32 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                1:02.67    1:03.43        
 33 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                1:03.71    1:03.48        
 34 Bigge, Olivia             15 ADLC                 1:03.74    1:03.49        
 35 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   1:03.44    1:03.50        
 36 Kuchinski, Sam            17 NI                   1:02.64    1:03.66        
 37 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:02.35    1:03.68        
 37 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.34    1:03.68        
 39 Baker, Maggie             15 AM                   1:02.64    1:03.70        
 40 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       1:03.81    1:03.81        
 41 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   1:03.27    1:04.06        
 42 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   1:03.56    1:04.07        
 43 LU, Elizabeth             15 METRO                1:03.87    1:04.21        
 44 Chang, Rebekah            16 Potomac Valley       1:03.81    1:04.28        
 45 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   1:03.02    1:04.29        
 46 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   1:04.06    1:04.33        
 47 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                   1:03.12    1:04.42        
 48 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.78    1:04.44        
 49 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                1:03.54    1:04.88        
 50 Gonzalez, Miranda         15 METRO                1:03.59    1:05.14        
 51 Novak, Carolyn            17 AM                   1:03.34    1:05.59        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       2:10.21    2:07.26          9  
                  29.71     1:02.47 (32.76)     1:35.00 (32.53)     2:07.26 (32.26)
  2 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       2:11.41    2:10.36          7  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:36.91 (33.48)     2:10.36 (33.45)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                2:11.75    2:10.83          6  
                  30.91     1:03.79 (32.88)     1:37.51 (33.72)     2:10.83 (33.32)
  4 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.96    2:11.44          5  
                  30.96     1:03.99 (33.03)     1:37.74 (33.75)     2:11.44 (33.70)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:12.60    2:11.49          4  
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:38.21 (33.66)     2:11.49 (33.28)
  6 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                   2:11.44    2:11.53          3  
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)     1:37.24 (33.44)     2:11.53 (34.29)
  7 Carbone, Corinne    15 NE                   2:11.68    2:11.93          2  
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:38.51 (33.90)     2:11.93 (33.42)
  8 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   2:13.22    2:13.95          1  
                  30.97     1:04.87 (33.90)     1:39.51 (34.64)     2:13.95 (34.44)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       2:06.19    2:10.21 q      
                1:02.51   2:10.21 (1:07.70)                                        
  2 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.16    2:10.96 q      
                1:03.98   2:10.96 (1:06.98)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       2:13.94    2:11.41 q      
                1:03.84   2:11.41 (1:07.57)                                        
  4 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   2:10.94    2:11.44 q      
                1:02.20   2:11.44 (1:09.24)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:10.63    2:11.68 q      
                1:03.87   2:11.68 (1:07.81)                                        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                2:13.44    2:11.75 q      
                1:04.63   2:11.75 (1:07.12)                                        
  7 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:14.56    2:12.60 q      
                1:05.12   2:12.60 (1:07.48)                                        
  8 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   2:14.96    2:13.22 q      
                1:05.10   2:13.22 (1:08.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.70    2:13.51        
                1:03.43   2:13.51 (1:10.08)                                        
 10 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   2:15.56    2:14.10        
                1:05.37   2:14.10 (1:08.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:16.88    2:14.28        
                1:05.20   2:14.28 (1:09.08)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.95    2:14.42        
                1:05.46   2:14.42 (1:08.96)                                        
 13 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      2:16.56    2:14.45        
                1:04.68   2:14.45 (1:09.77)                                        
 14 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       2:14.44    2:14.48        
                1:05.67   2:14.48 (1:08.81)                                        
 15 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      2:15.38    2:14.69        
                1:04.73   2:14.69 (1:09.96)                                        
 16 Magill, Kate              15 NE                   2:16.33    2:14.70        
                1:05.60   2:14.70 (1:09.10)                                        
 17 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Potomac Valley       2:14.85    2:15.03        
                1:03.45   2:15.03 (1:11.58)                                        
 18 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      2:15.38    2:15.41        
                1:06.41   2:15.41 (1:09.00)                                        
 19 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:16.02    2:15.49        
                1:06.88   2:15.49 (1:08.61)                                        
 20 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       2:14.41    2:15.57        
                1:05.33   2:15.57 (1:10.24)                                        
 21 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   2:14.82    2:15.59        
                1:04.95   2:15.59 (1:10.64)                                        
 22 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:16.47    2:15.66        
                1:04.97   2:15.66 (1:10.69)                                        
 23 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                2:15.92    2:15.83        
                1:05.58   2:15.83 (1:10.25)                                        
 24 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:12.16    2:16.04        
                  21.02   2:16.04 (1:55.02)                                        
 25 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       2:16.65    2:16.27        
                1:07.25   2:16.27 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                2:16.59    2:16.36        
                1:05.69   2:16.36 (1:10.67)                                        
 27 King, Erica               15 AM                   2:15.92    2:16.61        
                1:06.50   2:16.61 (1:10.11)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 2:17.44    2:16.77        
                1:06.68   2:16.77 (1:10.09)                                        
 29 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                2:15.35    2:16.87        
                1:05.55   2:16.87 (1:11.32)                                        
 30 Hartmann, Heather         15 Middle Atlantic      2:16.61    2:16.92        
                1:06.37   2:16.92 (1:10.55)                                        
 31 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   2:14.36    2:17.05        
                1:05.05   2:17.05 (1:12.00)                                        
 32 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   2:16.74    2:17.43        
                1:05.62   2:17.43 (1:11.81)                                        
 33 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:15.61    2:17.84        
                1:05.82   2:17.84 (1:12.02)                                        
 34 Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   2:15.79    2:18.49        
                1:06.61   2:18.49 (1:11.88)                                        
 35 Tobey, Ashlee             15 NI                   2:14.10    2:18.53        
                1:04.79   2:18.53 (1:13.74)                                        
 36 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                2:16.96    2:20.31        
                  18.09   2:20.31 (2:02.22)                                        
 37 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.03    2:20.93        
                1:07.18   2:20.93 (1:13.75)                                        
 38 Turkavage, Sarah          16 NJS                  2:17.98    2:21.04        
                1:09.63   2:21.04 (1:11.41)                                        
 39 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   2:15.75    2:21.09        
                1:07.43   2:21.09 (1:13.66)                                        
 40 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.24    2:21.33        
                1:06.56   2:21.33 (1:14.77)                                        
 41 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  2:18.94    2:27.76        
                1:08.92   2:27.76 (1:18.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   4:36.36    4:31.86          9  
                  31.27     1:04.65 (33.38)     1:39.41 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.74)
        2:49.16 (35.01)     3:23.92 (34.76)     3:58.77 (34.85)     4:31.86 (33.09)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                4:37.43    4:33.06          7  
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)     1:39.48 (34.42)     2:14.35 (34.87)
        2:49.36 (35.01)     3:24.36 (35.00)     3:59.16 (34.80)     4:33.06 (33.90)
  3 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   4:36.52    4:34.78          6  
                  31.06     1:04.54 (33.48)     1:38.66 (34.12)     2:13.65 (34.99)
        2:48.50 (34.85)     3:24.14 (35.64)     3:59.77 (35.63)     4:34.78 (35.01)
  4 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.93    4:35.29          5  
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.38 (34.95)     2:16.51 (35.13)
        2:51.55 (35.04)     3:26.82 (35.27)     4:02.08 (35.26)     4:35.29 (33.21)
  5 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       4:35.83    4:38.10          4  
                  31.04     1:04.79 (33.75)     1:39.84 (35.05)     2:15.34 (35.50)
        2:51.21 (35.87)     3:27.16 (35.95)     4:03.24 (36.08)     4:38.10 (34.86)
  6 Magill, Kate        15 NE                   4:39.37    4:38.51          3  
                  31.95     1:06.31 (34.36)     1:41.23 (34.92)     2:16.71 (35.48)
        2:52.15 (35.44)     3:28.14 (35.99)     4:03.42 (35.28)     4:38.51 (35.09)
  7 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley       4:39.33    4:41.05          2  
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)     1:43.54 (35.38)     2:19.05 (35.51)
        2:54.70 (35.65)     3:30.67 (35.97)     4:06.36 (35.69)     4:41.05 (34.69)
  8 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       4:38.94    4:42.10          1  
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:41.63 (35.08)     2:17.31 (35.68)
        2:52.49 (35.18)     3:28.55 (36.06)     4:05.54 (36.99)     4:42.10 (36.56)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       4:37.52    4:35.83 q      
                1:06.34   2:16.66 (1:10.32)   3:27.62 (1:10.96)   4:35.83 (1:08.21)
  2 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.65    4:35.93 q      
                1:08.11   2:19.13 (1:11.02)   3:28.75 (1:09.62)   4:35.93 (1:07.18)
  3 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   4:33.59    4:36.36 q      
                1:07.32   2:17.55 (1:10.23)   3:27.47 (1:09.92)   4:36.36 (1:08.89)
  4 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   4:37.53    4:36.52 q      
                1:06.70   2:16.87 (1:10.17)   3:28.51 (1:11.64)   4:36.52 (1:08.01)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                4:32.31    4:37.43 q      
                1:06.36   2:17.00 (1:10.64)   3:28.36 (1:11.36)   4:37.43 (1:09.07)
  6 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       4:32.90    4:38.94 q      
                1:06.65   2:18.10 (1:11.45)   3:28.12 (1:10.02)   4:38.94 (1:10.82)
  7 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       4:39.08    4:39.33 q      
                1:08.36   2:18.90 (1:10.54)   3:29.61 (1:10.71)   4:39.33 (1:09.72)
  8 Magill, Kate              15 NE                   4:36.55    4:39.37 q      
                1:06.90   2:17.72 (1:10.82)   3:29.45 (1:11.73)   4:39.37 (1:09.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                4:43.77    4:39.85        
                1:06.83   2:17.87 (1:11.04)   3:29.10 (1:11.23)   4:39.85 (1:10.75)
 10 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.68    4:40.27        
                1:07.52   2:18.96 (1:11.44)   3:30.14 (1:11.18)   4:40.27 (1:10.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                4:42.19    4:40.54        
                1:06.81   2:19.37 (1:12.56)   3:31.73 (1:12.36)   4:40.54 (1:08.81)
 12 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   4:46.87    4:41.65        
                1:08.80   2:20.25 (1:11.45)   3:31.98 (1:11.73)   4:41.65 (1:09.67)
 13 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   4:42.51    4:41.86        
                1:07.20   2:18.96 (1:11.76)   3:31.19 (1:12.23)   4:41.86 (1:10.67)
 14 Robertson, Bailey         16 Middle Atlantic      4:42.73    4:42.33        
                1:08.21   2:20.60 (1:12.39)   3:32.48 (1:11.88)   4:42.33 (1:09.85)
 15 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   4:39.96    4:42.57        
                1:08.53   2:20.62 (1:12.09)   3:32.46 (1:11.84)   4:42.57 (1:10.11)
 16 Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   4:46.13    4:43.64        
                1:07.04   2:18.92 (1:11.88)   3:31.56 (1:12.64)   4:43.64 (1:12.08)
 17 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   4:44.14    4:43.65        
                1:08.00   2:20.29 (1:12.29)   3:32.11 (1:11.82)   4:43.65 (1:11.54)
 18 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   4:41.87    4:43.91        
                1:07.37   2:19.41 (1:12.04)   3:31.84 (1:12.43)   4:43.91 (1:12.07)
 19 Emanuel, Katherine        16 Potomac Valley       4:40.70    4:44.18        
                1:07.85   2:20.41 (1:12.56)   3:33.28 (1:12.87)   4:44.18 (1:10.90)
 20 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   4:43.97    4:44.25        
                1:07.62   2:19.36 (1:11.74)   3:32.31 (1:12.95)   4:44.25 (1:11.94)
 21 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       4:39.93    4:44.57        
                1:07.69   2:19.61 (1:11.92)   3:32.16 (1:12.55)   4:44.57 (1:12.41)
 22 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 4:47.43    4:45.43        
                1:08.53   2:20.90 (1:12.37)   3:33.75 (1:12.85)   4:45.43 (1:11.68)
 23 Drake, Katie              16 NI                        NT    4:45.78        
                1:06.96   2:20.26 (1:13.30)   3:34.18 (1:13.92)   4:45.78 (1:11.60)
 24 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   4:46.46    4:47.61        
                1:07.38   2:19.90 (1:12.52)   3:33.62 (1:13.72)   4:47.61 (1:13.99)
 25 Turulski, Erin            16 Middle Atlantic      4:41.38    4:49.56        
                1:06.70   2:19.47 (1:12.77)   3:34.51 (1:15.04)   4:49.56 (1:15.05)
 26 Arel, Kelly               16 AM                   4:45.68    4:49.71        
                1:08.72   2:21.88 (1:13.16)   3:35.83 (1:13.95)   4:49.71 (1:13.88)
 27 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                4:46.15    4:50.50        
                1:09.83   2:24.26 (1:14.43)   3:37.92 (1:13.66)   4:50.50 (1:12.58)
 28 Turkavage, Sarah          16 NJS                  4:47.58    4:50.71        
                1:09.81   2:24.56 (1:14.75)   3:38.42 (1:13.86)   4:50.71 (1:12.29)
 29 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:42.47    4:51.24        
                1:10.47   2:25.58 (1:15.11)   3:40.04 (1:14.46)   4:51.24 (1:11.20)
 30 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                4:44.65    4:51.97        
                1:10.14   2:25.04 (1:14.90)   3:39.99 (1:14.95)   4:51.97 (1:11.98)
 31 Nembach, Kali             16 METRO                4:46.04    4:52.12        
                1:08.94   2:22.07 (1:13.13)   3:37.49 (1:15.42)   4:52.12 (1:14.63)
 32 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 4:54.48    4:56.88        
                1:09.91   2:25.95 (1:16.04)   3:42.38 (1:16.43)   4:56.88 (1:14.50)
 33 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   4:42.25    4:57.80        
                1:10.44   2:25.91 (1:15.47)   3:41.84 (1:15.93)   4:57.80 (1:15.96)
 34 Ascolese, Kea             15 NJS                  5:00.77    5:04.56        
                1:10.75   2:28.31 (1:17.56)   3:46.96 (1:18.65)   5:04.56 (1:17.60)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       9:14.73    9:17.44          9  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:41.74 (35.32)     2:17.03 (35.29)
        2:52.73 (35.70)     3:28.15 (35.42)     4:03.86 (35.71)     4:39.26 (35.40)
        5:14.96 (35.70)     5:50.06 (35.10)     6:25.38 (35.32)     7:00.43 (35.05)
        7:34.79 (34.36)     8:09.65 (34.86)     8:43.48 (33.83)     9:17.44 (33.96)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO                9:17.10    9:25.47          7  
                  25.62     1:05.65 (40.03)     1:36.73 (31.08)     2:15.72 (38.99)
        2:45.84 (30.12)     3:26.90 (41.06)     3:58.24 (31.34)     4:38.78 (40.54)
        5:06.04 (27.26)     5:50.19 (44.15)     6:19.35 (29.16)     7:01.40 (42.05)
        7:29.85 (28.45)     8:13.28 (43.43)     8:40.28 (27.00)     9:25.47 (45.19)
  3 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   9:37.45    9:26.66          6  
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)     1:43.28 (35.60)     2:19.08 (35.80)
        2:54.48 (35.40)     3:29.76 (35.28)     4:05.86 (36.10)     4:41.71 (35.85)
        5:17.59 (35.88)     5:53.31 (35.72)     6:29.16 (35.85)     7:05.03 (35.87)
        7:40.84 (35.81)     8:16.69 (35.85)     8:52.25 (35.56)     9:26.66 (34.41)
  4 Magill, Kate        15 NE                   9:33.82    9:31.53          5  
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:42.48 (35.28)     2:18.26 (35.78)
        2:54.26 (36.00)     3:30.47 (36.21)     4:06.54 (36.07)     4:43.20 (36.66)
        5:19.12 (35.92)     5:55.62 (36.50)     6:31.84 (36.22)     7:08.12 (36.28)
        7:44.15 (36.03)     8:20.54 (36.39)     8:56.28 (35.74)     9:31.53 (35.25)
  5 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley       9:34.10    9:32.47          4  
                  33.62     1:09.65 (36.03)     1:45.82 (36.17)     2:21.78 (35.96)
        2:57.55 (35.77)     3:33.55 (36.00)     4:09.50 (35.95)     4:45.46 (35.96)
        5:21.95 (36.49)     5:57.94 (35.99)     6:34.30 (36.36)     7:10.48 (36.18)
        7:46.48 (36.00)     8:22.21 (35.73)     8:55.22 (33.01)     9:32.47 (37.25)
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   15 METRO                9:46.37    9:32.91          3  
                  32.51     1:08.21 (35.70)     1:43.75 (35.54)     2:20.11 (36.36)
        2:56.06 (35.95)     3:32.64 (36.58)     4:08.84 (36.20)     4:45.26 (36.42)
        5:21.56 (36.30)     5:58.18 (36.62)     6:34.21 (36.03)     7:10.64 (36.43)
        7:46.44 (35.80)     8:22.58 (36.14)     8:58.23 (35.65)     9:32.91 (34.68)
  7 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:33.49    9:35.06          2  
                  33.40     1:09.87 (36.47)     1:45.60 (35.73)     2:22.03 (36.43)
        2:58.22 (36.19)     3:34.96 (36.74)     4:10.97 (36.01)     4:47.28 (36.31)
        5:23.36 (36.08)     5:59.50 (36.14)     6:35.58 (36.08)     7:11.68 (36.10)
        7:47.76 (36.08)     8:23.98 (36.22)     8:59.83 (35.85)     9:35.06 (35.23)
  8 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   9:39.00    9:35.62          1  
                  31.97     1:06.73 (34.76)     1:43.05 (36.32)     2:19.29 (36.24)
        2:55.40 (36.11)     3:31.63 (36.23)     4:07.97 (36.34)     4:44.22 (36.25)
        5:20.67 (36.45)     5:57.44 (36.77)     6:34.41 (36.97)     7:11.40 (36.99)
        7:47.78 (36.38)     8:24.38 (36.60)     9:00.38 (36.00)     9:35.62 (35.24)
  9 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       9:29.41    9:36.59        
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:40.40 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.97)
        2:37.82 (21.45)     3:28.83 (51.01)     4:05.58 (36.75)     4:42.01 (36.43)
        5:19.19 (37.18)     5:55.78 (36.59)     6:29.95 (34.17)     7:09.54 (39.59)
        7:46.69 (37.15)     8:23.27 (36.58)     9:00.55 (37.28)     9:36.59 (36.04)
 10 DiSanto, Cami       15 Virginia Swimmin     9:41.99    9:37.24        
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:20.48 (35.95)
        2:57.09 (36.61)     3:33.63 (36.54)     4:10.18 (36.55)     4:46.60 (36.42)
        5:23.31 (36.71)     5:59.98 (36.67)     6:36.60 (36.62)     7:13.12 (36.52)
        7:49.58 (36.46)     8:26.26 (36.68)     9:02.67 (36.41)     9:37.24 (34.57)
 11 Metzger, Emma       15 NE                   9:39.12    9:37.82        
                  33.06     1:08.70 (35.64)     1:44.65 (35.95)     2:20.98 (36.33)
        2:57.22 (36.24)     3:33.99 (36.77)     4:10.66 (36.67)     4:47.18 (36.52)
        5:23.89 (36.71)     6:00.69 (36.80)     6:37.66 (36.97)     7:14.52 (36.86)
        7:50.64 (36.12)     8:27.21 (36.57)     9:03.06 (35.85)     9:37.82 (34.76)
 12 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   9:43.31    9:37.90        
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)     1:43.45 (35.65)     2:19.73 (36.28)
        2:56.02 (36.29)     3:32.43 (36.41)     4:08.84 (36.41)     4:45.24 (36.40)
        5:22.25 (37.01)     5:58.98 (36.73)     6:36.54 (37.56)     7:13.20 (36.66)
        7:49.94 (36.74)     8:26.49 (36.55)     9:03.04 (36.55)     9:37.90 (34.86)
 13 Emanuel, Katherine  16 Potomac Valley       9:41.19    9:39.79        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.86 (36.20)     2:20.16 (36.30)
        2:56.66 (36.50)     3:33.17 (36.51)     4:09.88 (36.71)     4:46.72 (36.84)
        5:23.61 (36.89)     6:00.53 (36.92)     6:37.57 (37.04)     7:14.56 (36.99)
        7:51.44 (36.88)     8:28.14 (36.70)     9:04.83 (36.69)     9:39.79 (34.96)
 14 Wolbert, Emily      16 Middle Atlantic      9:32.67    9:40.09        
                  32.44     1:07.63 (35.19)     1:43.55 (35.92)     2:20.01 (36.46)
        2:56.18 (36.17)     3:33.05 (36.87)     4:09.64 (36.59)     4:47.08 (37.44)
        5:23.75 (36.67)     6:00.76 (37.01)     6:37.41 (36.65)     7:14.33 (36.92)
        7:50.84 (36.51)     8:28.16 (37.32)     9:04.62 (36.46)     9:40.09 (35.47)
 15 Arel, Kelly         16 AM                   9:35.01    9:40.17        
                  32.66     1:08.11 (35.45)     1:44.48 (36.37)     2:21.21 (36.73)
        2:58.09 (36.88)     3:34.76 (36.67)     4:11.55 (36.79)     4:48.37 (36.82)
        5:25.27 (36.90)     6:02.01 (36.74)     6:38.73 (36.72)     7:15.41 (36.68)
        7:52.04 (36.63)     8:28.69 (36.65)     9:05.19 (36.50)     9:40.17 (34.98)
 16 Dougherty, Hannah   15 ADLC                 9:48.66    9:42.74        
                  33.42     1:09.04 (35.62)     1:45.87 (36.83)     2:22.11 (36.24)
        2:59.03 (36.92)     3:35.63 (36.60)     4:12.74 (37.11)     4:49.58 (36.84)
        5:26.47 (36.89)     6:03.53 (37.06)     6:40.57 (37.04)     7:17.31 (36.74)
        7:54.29 (36.98)     8:31.22 (36.93)     9:07.84 (36.62)     9:42.74 (34.90)
 17 King, Erica         15 AM                   9:46.66    9:43.32        
                  33.65     1:09.52 (35.87)     1:45.49 (35.97)     2:22.02 (36.53)
        2:58.38 (36.36)     3:34.92 (36.54)     4:11.24 (36.32)     4:48.18 (36.94)
        5:24.83 (36.65)     6:02.11 (37.28)     6:39.07 (36.96)     7:16.42 (37.35)
        7:53.17 (36.75)     8:30.44 (37.27)     9:07.14 (36.70)     9:43.32 (36.18)
 18 Turkavage, Sarah    16 NJS                  9:45.83    9:47.49        
                  33.17     1:09.43 (36.26)     1:45.05 (35.62)     2:21.16 (36.11)
        2:57.00 (35.84)     3:32.96 (35.96)     4:08.96 (36.00)     4:45.37 (36.41)
        5:21.20 (35.83)     5:58.86 (37.66)     6:34.81 (35.95)     7:13.91 (39.10)
        7:52.75 (38.84)     8:32.34 (39.59)     9:09.54 (37.20)     9:47.49 (37.95)
 19 Hartmann, Heather   15 Middle Atlantic      9:41.07    9:47.98        
                  33.06     1:09.14 (36.08)     1:45.82 (36.68)     2:22.34 (36.52)
        2:46.91 (24.57)     3:36.25 (49.34)     4:13.42 (37.17)     4:50.25 (36.83)
        5:27.33 (37.08)     6:04.54 (37.21)     6:42.03 (37.49)     7:19.52 (37.49)
        7:56.86 (37.34)     8:34.07 (37.21)     9:05.60 (31.53)     9:47.98 (42.38)
 20 Brady, Claudia      15 METRO                9:42.47    9:49.48        
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:46.86 (37.71)     2:24.04 (37.18)
        2:54.93 (30.89)     3:38.59 (43.66)     4:15.69 (37.10)     4:53.17 (37.48)
        5:17.39 (24.22)     6:07.10 (49.71)     6:44.69 (37.59)     7:22.40 (37.71)
        7:59.11 (36.71)     8:36.49 (37.38)     9:14.52 (38.03)     9:49.48 (34.96)
 21 Morgan, Kelly       15 Potomac Valley       9:47.17    9:50.74        
                  32.94     1:09.36 (36.42)     1:46.20 (36.84)     2:23.13 (36.93)
        2:51.73 (28.60)     3:37.19 (45.46)     4:08.63 (31.44)     4:51.41 (42.78)
        5:29.37 (37.96)     6:06.22 (36.85)     6:39.37 (33.15)     7:22.57 (43.20)
        7:57.62 (35.05)     8:37.75 (40.13)     9:11.97 (34.22)     9:50.74 (38.77)
 22 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  10:01.50    9:52.05        
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)     1:46.04 (36.90)     2:22.49 (36.45)
        3:00.03 (37.54)     3:37.41 (37.38)     4:14.55 (37.14)     4:52.28 (37.73)
        5:29.80 (37.52)     6:07.56 (37.76)     6:45.15 (37.59)     7:23.40 (38.25)
        8:01.39 (37.99)     8:39.35 (37.96)     9:16.80 (37.45)     9:52.05 (35.25)
 23 Pryor, Allison      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.28    9:52.49        
                  33.71     1:09.94 (36.23)     1:46.73 (36.79)     2:23.45 (36.72)
        3:00.14 (36.69)     3:37.37 (37.23)     4:14.13 (36.76)     4:51.88 (37.75)
        5:29.57 (37.69)     6:07.49 (37.92)     6:45.46 (37.97)     7:23.72 (38.26)
        8:01.88 (38.16)     8:40.67 (38.79)     9:17.46 (36.79)     9:52.49 (35.03)
 24 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     9:41.90    9:57.99        
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.94 (36.82)     2:21.71 (37.77)
        2:59.56 (37.85)     3:37.70 (38.14)     4:15.23 (37.53)     4:53.24 (38.01)
        5:31.22 (37.98)     6:08.97 (37.75)     6:47.38 (38.41)     7:26.06 (38.68)
        8:04.11 (38.05)     8:42.14 (38.03)     9:16.72 (34.58)     9:57.99 (41.27)
 25 Jones, Meghan       16 Middle Atlantic      9:44.43   10:02.18        
                  26.93     1:09.19 (42.26)     1:46.60 (37.41)     2:24.51 (37.91)
        3:02.97 (38.46)     3:40.79 (37.82)     4:19.40 (38.61)     4:58.09 (38.69)
        5:37.02 (38.93)     6:14.81 (37.79)     6:53.38 (38.57)     7:31.06 (37.68)
        8:09.32 (38.26)     8:47.11 (37.79)     9:25.78 (38.67)    10:02.18 (36.40)
 26 Canjura, Ali        16 ADLC                10:12.46   10:16.03        
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)     1:53.31 (39.09)     2:32.19 (38.88)
        3:10.86 (38.67)     3:50.20 (39.34)     4:28.71 (38.51)     5:06.43 (37.72)
        5:45.66 (39.23)     6:24.13 (38.47)     7:03.05 (38.92)     7:42.12 (39.07)
        8:21.57 (39.45)     9:00.18 (38.61)     9:38.50 (38.32)    10:16.03 (37.53)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 METRO               18:00.63   17:48.25          9  
                  30.56     1:06.73 (36.17)     1:41.86 (35.13)     2:16.97 (35.11)
        2:52.53 (35.56)     3:28.11 (35.58)     4:04.33 (36.22)     4:40.12 (35.79)
        5:12.17 (32.05)     5:52.26 (40.09)     6:28.22 (35.96)     7:04.46 (36.24)
        7:35.56 (31.10)     8:15.91 (40.35)     8:51.76 (35.85)     9:27.26 (35.50)
       10:02.63 (35.37)    10:38.86 (36.23)    11:09.84 (30.98)    11:50.33 (40.49)
       12:26.14 (35.81)    13:01.61 (35.47)    13:33.18 (31.57)    14:13.76 (40.58)
       14:49.84 (36.08)    15:25.71 (35.87)    16:01.96 (36.25)    16:37.96 (36.00)
       17:02.79 (24.83)    17:48.25 (45.46)                                        
  2 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley      18:07.01   18:04.38          7  
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:41.28 (34.92)     2:16.83 (35.55)
        2:52.38 (35.55)     3:28.48 (36.10)     4:04.42 (35.94)     4:40.35 (35.93)
        5:16.70 (36.35)     5:52.66 (35.96)     6:29.04 (36.38)     7:05.46 (36.42)
        7:41.65 (36.19)     8:18.35 (36.70)     8:54.58 (36.23)     9:31.14 (36.56)
       10:07.99 (36.85)    10:44.96 (36.97)    11:21.79 (36.83)    11:58.75 (36.96)
       12:35.68 (36.93)    13:12.29 (36.61)    13:49.09 (36.80)    14:26.09 (37.00)
       15:03.23 (37.14)    15:39.69 (36.46)    16:16.77 (37.08)    16:53.48 (36.71)
       17:21.96 (28.48)    18:04.38 (42.42)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                  18:22.17   18:10.50          6  
                  31.90     1:06.69 (34.79)     1:42.39 (35.70)     2:17.86 (35.47)
        2:53.98 (36.12)     3:29.80 (35.82)     4:06.08 (36.28)     4:42.16 (36.08)
        5:18.42 (36.26)     5:54.49 (36.07)     6:30.77 (36.28)     7:07.09 (36.32)
        7:43.87 (36.78)     8:20.52 (36.65)     8:57.64 (37.12)     9:34.51 (36.87)
       10:11.69 (37.18)    10:48.47 (36.78)    11:25.76 (37.29)    12:02.89 (37.13)
       12:39.59 (36.70)    13:16.55 (36.96)    13:53.58 (37.03)    14:30.56 (36.98)
       15:07.84 (37.28)    15:44.80 (36.96)    16:21.81 (37.01)    16:58.36 (36.55)
       17:34.75 (36.39)    18:10.50 (35.75)                                        
  4 Magill, Kate        15 NE                  18:09.20   18:11.21          5  
                  27.08     1:07.04 (39.96)     1:42.74 (35.70)     2:19.16 (36.42)
        2:55.18 (36.02)     3:31.84 (36.66)     4:08.30 (36.46)     4:45.26 (36.96)
        5:21.66 (36.40)     5:58.74 (37.08)     6:35.15 (36.41)     7:11.88 (36.73)
        7:48.21 (36.33)     8:24.80 (36.59)     9:01.11 (36.31)     9:38.01 (36.90)
       10:14.32 (36.31)    10:51.46 (37.14)    11:27.98 (36.52)    12:05.24 (37.26)
       12:41.75 (36.51)    13:18.86 (37.11)    13:55.25 (36.39)    14:32.11 (36.86)
       15:08.98 (36.87)    15:46.02 (37.04)    16:22.57 (36.55)    16:59.26 (36.69)
       17:35.47 (36.21)    18:11.21 (35.74)                                        
  5 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                  18:33.20   18:15.35          4  
                  32.99     1:08.47 (35.48)     1:44.40 (35.93)     2:21.15 (36.75)
        2:57.85 (36.70)     3:34.25 (36.40)     4:10.56 (36.31)                    
            5:23.25 ( )     6:00.03 (36.78)     6:36.64 (36.61)     7:13.45 (36.81)
        7:49.79 (36.34)     8:26.54 (36.75)     9:03.26 (36.72)     9:39.51 (36.25)
       10:16.31 (36.80)    10:52.69 (36.38)    11:29.37 (36.68)    12:05.90 (36.53)
       12:42.75 (36.85)    13:19.56 (36.81)    13:56.57 (37.01)    14:33.70 (37.13)
       15:10.83 (37.13)    15:47.91 (37.08)    16:25.43 (37.52)    17:02.62 (37.19)
       17:39.84 (37.22)    18:15.35 (35.51)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   15 METRO               18:11.29   18:20.05          3  
                  32.67     1:07.59 (34.92)     1:43.74 (36.15)     2:19.46 (35.72)
        2:56.15 (36.69)     3:32.45 (36.30)     4:09.27 (36.82)     4:45.97 (36.70)
        5:23.14 (37.17)     6:00.16 (37.02)     6:37.69 (37.53)     7:14.89 (37.20)
        7:52.14 (37.25)     8:29.22 (37.08)     9:06.43 (37.21)     9:43.61 (37.18)
       10:20.86 (37.25)    10:57.92 (37.06)    11:35.15 (37.23)    12:12.59 (37.44)
       12:49.86 (37.27)    13:26.86 (37.00)    14:04.38 (37.52)    14:41.31 (36.93)
       15:18.43 (37.12)    15:55.41 (36.98)    16:32.66 (37.25)    17:09.11 (36.45)
       17:45.13 (36.02)    18:20.05 (34.92)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Cami       15 Virginia Swimmin    18:31.55   18:21.62          2  
                  32.69     1:08.30 (35.61)     1:44.59 (36.29)     2:20.93 (36.34)
        2:57.57 (36.64)     3:33.62 (36.05)     4:10.13 (36.51)     4:46.77 (36.64)
        5:23.28 (36.51)     5:59.82 (36.54)     6:35.76 (35.94)     7:13.15 (37.39)
        7:49.72 (36.57)     8:26.39 (36.67)     9:03.06 (36.67)     9:40.09 (37.03)
       10:17.15 (37.06)    10:54.48 (37.33)    11:31.56 (37.08)    12:09.18 (37.62)
       12:46.42 (37.24)    13:24.03 (37.61)    14:01.27 (37.24)    14:39.00 (37.73)
       15:16.60 (37.60)    15:54.23 (37.63)    16:31.74 (37.51)    17:09.25 (37.51)
       17:46.32 (37.07)    18:21.62 (35.30)                                        
  8 Garrett, Danielle   16 Potomac Valley      18:03.19   18:21.94          1  
                  33.30     1:08.46 (35.16)     1:44.12 (35.66)     2:19.86 (35.74)
        2:56.52 (36.66)     3:32.86 (36.34)     4:10.04 (37.18)     4:46.06 (36.02)
        5:23.21 (37.15)     5:59.76 (36.55)     6:37.00 (37.24)     7:13.81 (36.81)
        7:50.82 (37.01)     8:27.89 (37.07)     9:05.05 (37.16)     9:42.25 (37.20)
       10:19.37 (37.12)    10:56.60 (37.23)    11:34.53 (37.93)    12:11.66 (37.13)
       12:49.17 (37.51)    13:26.29 (37.12)    14:04.01 (37.72)    14:40.97 (36.96)
       15:18.54 (37.57)    15:55.53 (36.99)    16:32.89 (37.36)    17:09.62 (36.73)
       17:46.46 (36.84)    18:21.94 (35.48)                                        
  9 Hartmann, Heather   15 Middle Atlantic     18:34.52   18:29.54        
                  31.01     1:10.65 (39.64)     1:47.35 (36.70)     2:24.45 (37.10)
        3:01.38 (36.93)     3:37.98 (36.60)     4:15.06 (37.08)     4:52.15 (37.09)
        5:28.70 (36.55)     6:06.29 (37.59)     6:43.12 (36.83)     7:20.87 (37.75)
        7:57.66 (36.79)     8:35.39 (37.73)     9:12.64 (37.25)     9:49.99 (37.35)
       10:26.83 (36.84)    11:04.63 (37.80)    11:41.63 (37.00)    12:19.17 (37.54)
       12:56.27 (37.10)    13:33.47 (37.20)    14:10.65 (37.18)    14:48.02 (37.37)
       15:24.72 (36.70)    16:01.91 (37.19)    16:38.88 (36.97)    17:16.11 (37.23)
       17:53.13 (37.02)    18:29.54 (36.41)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 METRO               18:44.66   18:29.59        
                  33.40     1:09.45 (36.05)     1:46.35 (36.90)     2:23.27 (36.92)
        3:00.24 (36.97)     3:37.21 (36.97)     4:14.14 (36.93)     4:51.38 (37.24)
        5:28.50 (37.12)     6:05.40 (36.90)     6:42.32 (36.92)     7:19.14 (36.82)
        7:56.45 (37.31)     8:33.20 (36.75)     9:10.37 (37.17)     9:47.07 (36.70)
       10:24.42 (37.35)    11:01.37 (36.95)    11:39.06 (37.69)    12:16.14 (37.08)
       12:53.60 (37.46)    13:30.93 (37.33)    14:09.01 (38.08)    14:46.53 (37.52)
       15:24.38 (37.85)    16:02.15 (37.77)    16:39.37 (37.22)    17:16.10 (36.73)
       17:53.71 (37.61)    18:29.59 (35.88)                                        
 11 Robertson, Bailey   16 Middle Atlantic     18:35.32   18:33.78        
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)     1:47.01 (37.11)     2:24.48 (37.47)
        3:01.09 (36.61)     3:38.51 (37.42)     4:15.08 (36.57)     4:52.24 (37.16)
        5:28.68 (36.44)     6:04.82 (36.14)     6:41.09 (36.27)     7:18.63 (37.54)
        7:55.17 (36.54)     8:32.31 (37.14)     9:09.49 (37.18)     9:46.89 (37.40)
       10:24.46 (37.57)    11:02.17 (37.71)    11:39.35 (37.18)    12:17.45 (38.10)
       12:55.01 (37.56)    13:33.41 (38.40)    14:10.89 (37.48)    14:48.51 (37.62)
       15:25.64 (37.13)    16:04.05 (38.41)    16:41.28 (37.23)    17:19.70 (38.42)
       17:57.30 (37.60)    18:33.78 (36.48)                                        
 12 Metzger, Emma       15 NE                  18:14.05   18:33.86        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:44.38 (36.03)     2:20.84 (36.46)
        2:57.17 (36.33)     3:34.26 (37.09)     4:11.25 (36.99)     4:48.32 (37.07)
        5:25.44 (37.12)     6:02.77 (37.33)     6:40.46 (37.69)     7:17.78 (37.32)
        7:55.00 (37.22)     8:32.67 (37.67)     9:09.85 (37.18)     9:47.47 (37.62)
       10:24.69 (37.22)    11:02.20 (37.51)    11:39.66 (37.46)    12:17.18 (37.52)
       12:54.87 (37.69)    13:32.28 (37.41)    14:09.94 (37.66)    14:47.57 (37.63)
       15:25.21 (37.64)    16:03.06 (37.85)    16:40.56 (37.50)    17:18.46 (37.90)
       17:56.10 (37.64)    18:33.86 (37.76)                                        
 13 King, Erica         15 AM                  18:42.88   18:42.13        
                  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)     1:45.84 (36.76)     2:22.62 (36.78)
        2:59.47 (36.85)     3:36.32 (36.85)     4:13.88 (37.56)     4:51.38 (37.50)
        5:28.86 (37.48)     6:06.71 (37.85)     6:45.09 (38.38)     7:23.17 (38.08)
        8:00.80 (37.63)     8:38.43 (37.63)     9:16.56 (38.13)     9:53.98 (37.42)
       10:32.35 (38.37)    11:09.95 (37.60)    11:48.44 (38.49)    12:26.31 (37.87)
       13:04.90 (38.59)    13:42.45 (37.55)    14:20.70 (38.25)    14:58.93 (38.23)
       15:36.53 (37.60)    16:13.78 (37.25)    16:51.26 (37.48)    17:28.13 (36.87)
       18:05.64 (37.51)    18:42.13 (36.49)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Katherine  16 Potomac Valley      18:22.83   18:42.64        
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:44.51 (36.30)     2:20.98 (36.47)
        2:57.68 (36.70)     3:34.30 (36.62)     4:11.55 (37.25)     4:48.58 (37.03)
        5:25.86 (37.28)     6:02.92 (37.06)     6:40.69 (37.77)     7:17.94 (37.25)
        7:55.72 (37.78)     8:33.27 (37.55)     9:11.14 (37.87)     9:48.71 (37.57)
       10:26.86 (38.15)    11:04.72 (37.86)    11:42.98 (38.26)    12:21.09 (38.11)
       12:59.45 (38.36)    13:37.65 (38.20)    14:16.36 (38.71)    14:54.13 (37.77)
       15:32.74 (38.61)    16:10.79 (38.05)    16:49.42 (38.63)    17:27.37 (37.95)
       18:05.84 (38.47)    18:42.64 (36.80)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Hannah   15 ADLC                18:43.37   18:45.76        
                  33.82     1:10.06 (36.24)     1:46.77 (36.71)     2:23.53 (36.76)
        3:00.72 (37.19)     3:37.56 (36.84)     4:14.78 (37.22)     4:51.54 (36.76)
        5:28.99 (37.45)     6:05.94 (36.95)     6:43.19 (37.25)     7:20.73 (37.54)
        7:58.99 (38.26)     8:36.90 (37.91)     9:15.49 (38.59)     9:53.60 (38.11)
       10:32.07 (38.47)    11:09.89 (37.82)    11:48.68 (38.79)    12:26.87 (38.19)
       13:05.51 (38.64)    13:43.60 (38.09)    14:22.14 (38.54)    15:00.32 (38.18)
       15:38.58 (38.26)    16:16.40 (37.82)    16:54.81 (38.41)    17:32.04 (37.23)
       18:10.14 (38.10)    18:45.76 (35.62)                                        
 16 Arel, Kelly         16 AM                  18:23.40   18:50.37        
                  33.94     1:10.97 (37.03)     1:48.69 (37.72)     2:26.39 (37.70)
        3:04.04 (37.65)     3:41.44 (37.40)     4:19.02 (37.58)     4:56.93 (37.91)
        5:34.36 (37.43)     6:12.13 (37.77)     6:49.70 (37.57)     7:27.17 (37.47)
        8:05.06 (37.89)     8:42.59 (37.53)     9:20.75 (38.16)     9:58.52 (37.77)
       10:36.64 (38.12)    11:14.39 (37.75)    11:52.53 (38.14)    12:30.34 (37.81)
       13:08.57 (38.23)    13:46.58 (38.01)    14:24.99 (38.41)    15:02.76 (37.77)
       15:41.23 (38.47)    16:19.35 (38.12)    16:57.43 (38.08)    17:35.31 (37.88)
       18:13.61 (38.30)    18:50.37 (36.76)                                        
 17 Drake, Katie        16 NI                  18:47.36   19:10.48        
                  32.62     1:08.72 (36.10)     1:46.37 (37.65)     2:23.39 (37.02)
        3:01.53 (38.14)     3:39.20 (37.67)     4:17.38 (38.18)     4:55.69 (38.31)
        5:34.48 (38.79)     6:12.67 (38.19)     6:51.40 (38.73)     7:30.08 (38.68)
        8:09.48 (39.40)     8:47.84 (38.36)     9:27.11 (39.27)    10:06.17 (39.06)
       10:45.30 (39.13)    11:24.02 (38.72)    12:03.11 (39.09)    12:42.40 (39.29)
       13:21.97 (39.57)    14:00.99 (39.02)    14:40.65 (39.66)    15:19.99 (39.34)
       15:59.37 (39.38)    16:38.23 (38.86)    17:17.62 (39.39)    17:56.19 (38.57)
       18:34.02 (37.83)    19:10.48 (36.46)                                        
 18 Turkavage, Sarah    16 NJS                 18:46.04   19:12.69        
                  33.87     1:10.44 (36.57)     1:47.80 (37.36)     2:25.37 (37.57)
        3:03.11 (37.74)     3:41.16 (38.05)     4:20.63 (39.47)     4:59.32 (38.69)
        5:38.68 (39.36)     6:17.01 (38.33)     6:55.68 (38.67)     7:34.92 (39.24)
        8:13.43 (38.51)     8:51.39 (37.96)     9:30.51 (39.12)    10:10.13 (39.62)
       10:50.12 (39.99)    11:27.88 (37.76)    12:07.23 (39.35)    12:46.83 (39.60)
       13:26.60 (39.77)    14:05.24 (38.64)    14:44.84 (39.60)    15:23.29 (38.45)
       16:02.87 (39.58)    16:41.01 (38.14)    17:19.33 (38.32)    17:57.88 (38.55)
       18:35.76 (37.88)    19:12.69 (36.93)                                        
 19 Pryor, Allison      16 Virginia Swimmin    18:34.91   19:14.63        
                  33.54     1:09.90 (36.36)     1:47.22 (37.32)     2:24.73 (37.51)
        3:02.42 (37.69)     3:40.16 (37.74)     4:18.49 (38.33)     4:56.40 (37.91)
        5:34.78 (38.38)     6:13.12 (38.34)     6:52.19 (39.07)     7:31.15 (38.96)
        8:09.31 (38.16)     8:48.10 (38.79)     9:27.32 (39.22)    10:06.09 (38.77)
       10:45.19 (39.10)    11:24.38 (39.19)    12:03.50 (39.12)    12:42.76 (39.26)
       13:21.96 (39.20)    14:01.53 (39.57)    14:40.92 (39.39)    15:19.96 (39.04)
       15:59.70 (39.74)    16:39.35 (39.65)    17:18.83 (39.48)    17:57.63 (38.80)
       18:36.56 (38.93)    19:14.63 (38.07)                                        
 20 Canjura, Ali        16 ADLC                19:21.93   20:13.31        
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)     1:53.00 (39.49)     2:32.53 (39.53)
        3:01.76 (29.23)     3:54.34 (52.58)     4:34.94 (40.60)     5:16.60 (41.66)
        5:57.31 (40.71)     6:38.58 (41.27)     7:19.03 (40.45)     7:58.89 (39.86)
        8:38.52 (39.63)     9:19.87 (41.35)    10:00.11 (40.24)    10:39.59 (39.48)
       11:20.70 (41.11)    12:01.73 (41.03)    12:42.80 (41.07)    13:23.81 (41.01)
       14:04.69 (40.88)    14:47.00 (42.31)    15:27.59 (40.59)    16:09.70 (42.11)
       16:50.06 (40.36)    17:32.31 (42.25)    18:12.81 (40.50)    18:53.68 (40.87)
       19:33.12 (39.44)    20:13.31 (40.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       1:07.40    1:06.67          9  
                  32.09     1:06.67 (34.58)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Clare     15 AM                   1:08.62    1:07.76          7  
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)                                        
  3 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  1:09.85    1:07.77          6  
                  32.78     1:07.77 (34.99)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   1:08.69    1:07.91          5  
                  32.92     1:07.91 (34.99)                                        
  5 Nelson, Rebecca     16 ADLC                 1:09.34    1:08.14          4  
                  33.57     1:08.14 (34.57)                                        
  6 Jones, Courtney     17 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.48    1:08.47          3  
                  33.00     1:08.47 (35.47)                                        
  7 Nabhan, Nadia       16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.20    1:09.32          2  
                  33.18     1:09.32 (36.14)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy          17 Potomac Valley       1:09.56    1:10.61          1  
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       1:07.26    1:07.40 q      
  2 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.49    1:08.48 q      
  3 Flanagan, Clare           15 AM                   1:08.05    1:08.62 q      
  4 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   1:08.69    1:08.69 q      
  5 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.04    1:09.20 q      
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 1:11.44    1:09.34 q      
  7 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley            NT    1:09.56 q      
  8 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:08.13    1:09.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shenal, Alicia            15 NI                   1:12.35    1:10.02        
 10 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   1:09.82    1:10.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   1:10.93    1:10.06        
 12 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      1:09.35    1:10.29        
 13 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.40        
 14 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  1:08.80    1:10.82        
 15 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 1:11.55    1:10.91        
 16 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 1:10.37    1:10.92        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         16 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.95        
 18 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   1:10.42    1:11.05        
 19 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   1:09.05    1:11.12        
 20 King, Erica               15 AM                   1:11.55    1:11.13        
 21 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   1:09.12    1:11.34        
 22 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.04    1:11.51        
 23 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   1:07.86    1:11.72        
 24 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      1:11.52    1:12.04        
 25 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   1:11.74    1:12.09        
 26 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 1:10.53    1:12.26        
 27 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:12.05    1:12.61        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rusinko, Hannah     16 AM                   2:28.82    2:26.28          9  
                  33.26     1:10.19 (36.93)     1:48.01 (37.82)     2:26.28 (38.27)
  2 Nelson, Rebecca     16 ADLC                 2:28.50    2:26.37          7  
                  35.47     1:12.02 (36.55)     1:49.83 (37.81)     2:26.37 (36.54)
  3 Flanagan, Clare     15 AM                   2:28.73    2:26.74          6  
                  34.14     1:11.33 (37.19)     1:48.99 (37.66)     2:26.74 (37.75)
  4 Jones, Meghan       16 Middle Atlantic      2:30.52    2:27.37          5  
                  34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)     1:49.63 (37.79)     2:27.37 (37.74)
  5 Alexy, Kate         15 NJS                  2:30.24    2:28.47          4  
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)     1:50.43 (38.83)     2:28.47 (38.04)
  6 Marzolf, Mallory    15 AM                   2:28.76    2:28.74          3  
                  34.24     1:11.47 (37.23)     1:50.43 (38.96)     2:28.74 (38.31)
  7 Webber, Sarah       16 ADLC                 2:29.71    2:30.15          2  
                  36.60     1:14.78 (38.18)     1:52.77 (37.99)     2:30.15 (37.38)
  8 Gardner, Georgie    17 NE                   2:31.06    2:31.40          1  
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:52.24 (39.66)     2:31.40 (39.16)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:30.28    2:28.50 q      
                1:13.91   2:28.50 (1:14.59)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Clare           15 AM                   2:28.33    2:28.73 q      
                1:10.76   2:28.73 (1:17.97)                                        
  3 Marzolf, Mallory          15 AM                   2:32.22    2:28.76 q      
                1:12.95   2:28.76 (1:15.81)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   2:31.60    2:28.82 q      
                1:10.58   2:28.82 (1:18.24)                                        
  5 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 2:30.70    2:29.71 q      
                1:14.03   2:29.71 (1:15.68)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate               15 NJS                  2:30.42    2:30.24 q      
                1:13.70   2:30.24 (1:16.54)                                        
  7 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      2:28.94    2:30.52 q      
                1:11.16   2:30.52 (1:19.36)                                        
  8 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   2:26.76    2:31.06 q      
                1:12.88   2:31.06 (1:18.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krisanda, Sydney          17 NI                   2:33.28    2:31.40        
                1:13.33   2:31.40 (1:18.07)                                        
 10 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 2:32.50    2:31.86        
                1:14.03   2:31.86 (1:17.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 2:32.46    2:32.10        
                1:13.11   2:32.10 (1:18.99)                                        
 12 Fenn, Abby                15 NI                   2:34.12    2:32.20        
                1:13.29   2:32.20 (1:18.91)                                        
 13 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:30.83    2:32.40        
                1:14.12   2:32.40 (1:18.28)                                        
 14 Pryor, Allison            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.08    2:32.79        
                1:14.47   2:32.79 (1:18.32)                                        
 15 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                2:32.97    2:32.90        
                1:12.64   2:32.90 (1:20.26)                                        
 16 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.37    2:32.96        
                1:13.96   2:32.96 (1:19.00)                                        
 17 Byer, Brittany            16 AM                   2:29.40    2:33.05        
                1:15.20   2:33.05 (1:17.85)                                        
 18 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   2:32.21    2:33.59        
                1:14.55   2:33.59 (1:19.04)                                        
 19 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   2:33.83    2:34.19        
                1:14.13   2:34.19 (1:20.06)                                        
 20 Graham, Emma              15 AM                   2:34.06    2:34.92        
                1:15.10   2:34.92 (1:19.82)                                        
 21 Arel, Kelly               16 AM                   2:34.90    2:35.29        
                1:15.44   2:35.29 (1:19.85)                                        
 22 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:31.47    2:35.33        
                1:15.76   2:35.33 (1:19.57)                                        
 23 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:32.85    2:35.48        
                1:16.26   2:35.48 (1:19.22)                                        
 24 King, Erica               15 AM                   2:33.53    2:36.61        
                1:15.87   2:36.61 (1:20.74)                                        
 25 Iizuka, Karen             15 NJS                  2:38.43    2:42.44        
                1:18.02   2:42.44 (1:24.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   1:17.92    1:15.32          9  
                  35.80     1:15.32 (39.52)                                        
  2 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   1:18.59    1:16.66          7  
                  36.11     1:16.66 (40.55)                                        
  3 Sarhan, Leenah      15 Middle Atlantic      1:18.16    1:16.99          6  
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   1:17.46    1:17.18          5  
                  35.69     1:17.18 (41.49)                                        
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   1:19.35    1:18.43          4  
                  36.56     1:18.43 (41.87)                                        
  6 Holmes, Abbey       16 Potomac Valley       1:19.06    1:18.50          3  
                  36.62     1:18.50 (41.88)                                        
  7 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   1:19.58    1:20.18          2  
                  38.43     1:20.18 (41.75)                                        
  8 Cerbone, Mary       16 Middle Atlantic      1:19.05    1:21.90          1  
                  38.24     1:21.90 (43.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   1:18.26    1:17.46 q      
  2 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   1:15.88    1:17.92 q      
  3 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      1:17.47    1:18.16 q      
  4 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   1:18.34    1:18.59 q      
  5 Cerbone, Mary             16 Middle Atlantic      1:21.99    1:19.05 q      
  6 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       1:20.91    1:19.06 q      
  7 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   1:17.26    1:19.35 q      
  8 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   1:18.24    1:19.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       1:22.39    1:19.79        
 10 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   1:20.38    1:19.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Lauren           16 Potomac Valley       1:18.35    1:19.94        
 12 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 1:21.68    1:20.79        
 13 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                1:19.41    1:21.24        
 14 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.23    1:22.05        
 15 Iizuka, Karen             15 NJS                  1:22.53    1:22.28        
 16 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   1:20.75    1:22.34        
 17 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.19    1:23.69        
 18 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.24    1:23.79        
 19 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:20.41    1:24.56        
 20 Chang, Rebekah            16 Potomac Valley       1:21.88    1:24.70        
 21 Drake, Katie              16 NI                   1:22.39    1:26.07        
 22 Ascolese, Kea             15 NJS                  1:22.27    1:26.21        
 -- Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:15.26         DQ        
 -- Iizuka, Alicia            15 NJS                  1:14.38         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  2:41.70    2:41.01          9  
                  36.27     1:16.66 (40.39)     1:58.55 (41.89)     2:41.01 (42.46)
  2 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   2:44.76    2:43.10          7  
                  37.72     1:18.38 (40.66)     2:00.89 (42.51)     2:43.10 (42.21)
  3 Iizuka, Alicia      15 NJS                  2:42.89    2:43.50          6  
                  37.62     1:19.27 (41.65)     2:01.28 (42.01)     2:43.50 (42.22)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:44.24    2:43.88          5  
                  38.45     1:20.36 (41.91)     2:01.41 (41.05)     2:43.88 (42.47)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:48.99    2:48.15          4  
                  38.01     1:20.99 (42.98)     2:04.34 (43.35)     2:48.15 (43.81)
  6 Sarhan, Leenah      15 Middle Atlantic      2:49.63    2:49.33          3  
                  37.93     1:20.44 (42.51)     2:04.53 (44.09)     2:49.33 (44.80)
  7 Baumer, Grace       15 NI                   2:52.12    2:50.15          2  
                  38.97     1:21.64 (42.67)     2:06.24 (44.60)     2:50.15 (43.91)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   2:49.48    2:52.83          1  
                  39.18     1:22.89 (43.71)     2:07.74 (44.85)     2:52.83 (45.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  2:40.53    2:41.70 q      
                1:17.79   2:41.70 (1:23.91)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Alicia            15 NJS                  2:44.40    2:42.89 q      
                1:17.25   2:42.89 (1:25.64)                                        
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:44.89    2:44.24 q      
                1:18.47   2:44.24 (1:25.77)                                        
  4 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   2:43.80    2:44.76 q      
                1:19.63   2:44.76 (1:25.13)                                        
  5 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:49.19    2:48.99 q      
                1:21.83   2:48.99 (1:27.16)                                        
  6 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:48.17    2:49.48 q      
                1:22.81   2:49.48 (1:26.67)                                        
  7 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:47.53    2:49.63 q      
                1:21.07   2:49.63 (1:28.56)                                        
  8 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   2:48.76    2:52.12 q      
                1:22.20   2:52.12 (1:29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:54.26    2:52.53        
                1:23.06   2:52.53 (1:29.47)                                        
 10 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:56.08    2:53.36        
                1:22.99   2:53.36 (1:30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                2:51.74    2:53.71        
                1:23.48   2:53.71 (1:30.23)                                        
 12 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       2:55.70    2:53.90        
                1:21.95   2:53.90 (1:31.95)                                        
 13 Freeman, Lauren           16 Potomac Valley       2:50.20    2:53.95        
                1:24.23   2:53.95 (1:29.72)                                        
 14 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.04    2:55.34        
                1:23.31   2:55.34 (1:32.03)                                        
 15 Smith, Mary Clare         15 AM                   2:53.75    2:55.90        
                1:24.83   2:55.90 (1:31.07)                                        
 16 Morrisey, Michelle        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.00    2:56.91        
                1:23.77   2:56.91 (1:33.14)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:56.36    2:59.09        
                1:25.43   2:59.09 (1:33.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.49    8/7/2013 Carrie Heilbrun, PVS                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       1:03.70    1:04.05M         9  
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)                                        
  2 Simpson, Megan      16 Potomac Valley       1:06.44    1:05.61          7  
                  31.00     1:05.61 (34.61)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   1:07.04    1:05.82          6  
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  1:06.30    1:06.49          5  
                  31.01     1:06.49 (35.48)                                        
  5 Cochran, Pookie     16 AM                   1:06.34    1:06.60          4  
                  30.91     1:06.60 (35.69)                                        
  6 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       1:06.81    1:06.66          3  
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)                                        
  7 Nabhan, Nadia       16 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.74    1:07.40          2  
                  31.02     1:07.40 (36.38)                                        
  8 Bartrug, Maddie     17 AM                   1:07.07    1:08.28          1  
                  31.12     1:08.28 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:07.07    1:07.69        
  2 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:07.07    1:07.75        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.49    8/7/2013 Carrie Heilbrun, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       1:02.68    1:03.70Mq      
  2 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  1:06.30    1:06.30 q      
  3 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   1:05.98    1:06.34 q      
  4 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       1:07.49    1:06.44 q      
  5 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.64    1:06.74 q      
  6 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       1:06.27    1:06.81 q      
  7 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   1:06.48    1:07.04 q      
  8 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   1:07.21    1:07.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Vivian            15 NE                   1:06.49   J1:07.07        
 10 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      1:06.82    1:07.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   1:06.73    1:07.18        
 12 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  1:05.17    1:07.33        
 13 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   1:08.53    1:07.90        
 14 Schultheis, Catherine     17 NI                   1:08.05    1:08.00        
 15 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   1:06.92    1:08.39        
 16 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   1:07.36    1:08.59        
 17 Solomon, Sarah            16 Potomac Valley       1:08.26    1:08.76        
 18 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       1:09.18    1:08.94        
 19 Owens, Amy                17 Potomac Valley       1:07.89    1:09.15        
 20 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   1:08.04    1:10.05        
 21 Mangum, Madison           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.17    1:10.16        
 22 Chapin, Maddy             15 NI                   1:09.28    1:10.48        
 23 Longley, Lauren           17 NE                   1:09.60    1:10.49        
 24 Christinis, Cat           15 AM                   1:09.78    1:10.63        
 25 Ishaque, Sedef            16 ADLC                 1:13.44    1:11.00        
 26 Gardner, Georgie          17 NE                   1:08.06    1:12.24        
 27 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 1:17.49    1:15.34        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie    16 Potomac Valley       2:20.87    2:19.54          9  
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)     1:43.02 (35.98)     2:19.54 (36.52)
  2 Wolff, Veronica     16 Potomac Valley       2:22.82    2:22.76          7  
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)     1:45.38 (36.31)     2:22.76 (37.38)
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   2:25.19    2:23.12          6  
                  31.82     1:07.53 (35.71)     1:45.18 (37.65)     2:23.12 (37.94)
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  2:28.73    2:23.77          5  
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:45.58 (37.50)     2:23.77 (38.19)
  5 Wolbert, Emily      16 Middle Atlantic      2:25.63    2:24.94          4  
                  31.36     1:08.30 (36.94)     1:46.67 (38.37)     2:24.94 (38.27)
  6 Otwell, Bria        17 AM                   2:28.04    2:29.41          3  
                  33.19     1:11.32 (38.13)     1:50.69 (39.37)     2:29.41 (38.72)
  7 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:31.69    2:29.42          2  
                  33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)     1:50.29 (38.89)     2:29.42 (39.13)
  8 Morgan, Kelly       15 Potomac Valley       2:31.70    2:29.98          1  
                  32.74     1:10.89 (38.15)     1:50.23 (39.34)     2:29.98 (39.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          16 Potomac Valley       2:18.41    2:20.87 q      
                1:06.68   2:20.87 (1:14.19)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:20.07    2:22.82 q      
                1:08.11   2:22.82 (1:14.71)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   2:26.41    2:25.19 q      
                1:08.66   2:25.19 (1:16.53)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      2:23.84    2:25.63 q      
                1:09.12   2:25.63 (1:16.51)                                        
  5 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   2:29.94    2:28.04 q      
                1:11.30   2:28.04 (1:16.74)                                        
  6 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  2:24.57    2:28.73 q      
                1:09.98   2:28.73 (1:18.75)                                        
  7 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:27.90    2:31.69 q      
                1:11.45   2:31.69 (1:20.24)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kelly             15 Potomac Valley       2:30.05    2:31.70 q      
                1:10.83   2:31.70 (1:20.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   2:30.34    2:32.16        
                1:11.84   2:32.16 (1:20.32)                                        
 10 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:26.93    2:32.25        
                1:10.19   2:32.25 (1:22.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiSanto, Cami             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.83    2:32.33        
                1:14.24   2:32.33 (1:18.09)                                        
 12 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   2:32.10    2:32.65        
                1:10.34   2:32.65 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   2:30.71    2:35.05        
                1:12.91   2:35.05 (1:22.14)                                        
 14 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.11    2:35.74        
                1:10.85   2:35.74 (1:24.89)                                        
 15 Canjura, Ali              16 ADLC                 2:46.74    2:48.16        
                1:17.62   2:48.16 (1:30.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  2:28.10    2:23.96          9  
                  30.66     1:07.53 (36.87)     1:49.55 (42.02)     2:23.96 (34.41)
  2 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   2:29.00    2:27.14          7  
                  31.94     1:09.45 (37.51)     1:53.19 (43.74)     2:27.14 (33.95)
  3 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   2:29.50    2:27.47          6  
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)     1:54.09 (42.78)     2:27.47 (33.38)
  4 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  2:31.20    2:28.86          5  
                  31.69     1:11.71 (40.02)     1:55.78 (44.07)     2:28.86 (33.08)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   2:32.40    2:28.88          4  
                  32.46     1:12.11 (39.65)     1:54.33 (42.22)     2:28.88 (34.55)
  6 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   2:30.30    2:28.92          3  
                  31.79     1:11.19 (39.40)     1:55.56 (44.37)     2:28.92 (33.36)
  7 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.80    2:31.07          2  
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)     1:56.96 (45.50)     2:31.07 (34.11)
  8 Simpson, Megan      16 Potomac Valley       2:30.80    2:31.30          1  
                  31.74     1:11.13 (39.39)     1:57.54 (46.41)     2:31.30 (33.76)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  2:24.11    2:28.10 q      
                1:08.70   2:28.10 (1:19.40)                                        
  2 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   2:26.65    2:29.00 q      
                1:10.43   2:29.00 (1:18.57)                                        
  3 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   2:26.70    2:29.50 q      
                1:12.20   2:29.50 (1:17.30)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   2:28.18    2:30.30 q      
                1:10.88   2:30.30 (1:19.42)                                        
  5 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       2:32.68    2:30.80 q      
                1:11.11   2:30.80 (1:19.69)                                        
  6 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  2:29.63    2:31.20 q      
                1:12.00   2:31.20 (1:19.20)                                        
  7 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.55    2:31.80 q      
                1:11.87   2:31.80 (1:19.93)                                        
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   2:29.10    2:32.40 q      
                1:13.06   2:32.40 (1:19.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Abbey             16 Potomac Valley       2:32.66    2:32.80        
                1:13.18   2:32.80 (1:19.62)                                        
 10 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   2:30.76    2:33.10        
                1:13.80   2:33.10 (1:19.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   2:33.35    2:33.30        
                1:11.18   2:33.30 (1:22.12)                                        
 12 Horne, Rheagan            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.67    2:33.40        
                1:13.50   2:33.40 (1:19.90)                                        
 12 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.96    2:33.40        
                1:13.20   2:33.40 (1:20.20)                                        
 14 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   2:29.90    2:33.50        
                1:13.64   2:33.50 (1:19.86)                                        
 15 Sarhan, Leenah            15 Middle Atlantic      2:30.91    2:34.20        
                1:12.79   2:34.20 (1:21.41)                                        
 16 Webber, Sarah             16 ADLC                 2:34.26    2:34.40        
                1:12.77   2:34.40 (1:21.63)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           16 ADLC                 2:33.75    2:35.50        
                1:14.20   2:35.50 (1:21.30)                                        
 17 Wolff, Veronica           16 Potomac Valley       2:34.24    2:35.50        
                1:12.80   2:35.50 (1:22.70)                                        
 19 Bartrug, Maddie           17 AM                   2:31.41    2:35.80        
                1:14.70   2:35.80 (1:21.10)                                        
 19 Gamache, Kasey            15 NE                   2:34.31    2:35.80        
                1:14.41   2:35.80 (1:21.39)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren            15 METRO                2:35.29    2:36.50        
                1:11.90   2:36.50 (1:24.60)                                        
 22 Parry, Nicole             15 METRO                2:34.66    2:37.40        
                1:14.70   2:37.40 (1:22.70)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 2:34.20    2:37.90        
                1:13.20   2:37.90 (1:24.70)                                        
 24 Jones, Courtney           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.34    2:38.40        
                1:14.37   2:38.40 (1:24.03)                                        
 25 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   2:33.95    2:38.70        
                1:16.74   2:38.70 (1:21.96)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 METRO                2:34.92    2:39.00        
                1:15.10   2:39.00 (1:23.90)                                        
 27 Baumer, Grace             15 NI                   2:33.08    2:39.70        
                1:17.60   2:39.70 (1:22.10)                                        
 28 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                2:33.61    2:40.00        
                1:17.31   2:40.00 (1:22.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soares, Carly       16 NE                   5:04.17    5:02.40          9  
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:49.23 (39.53)     2:27.87 (38.64)
        3:10.38 (42.51)     3:53.03 (42.65)     4:28.56 (35.53)     5:02.40 (33.84)
  2 Slepian, Sarah      17 NJS                  5:08.42    5:07.84          7  
                  30.83     1:07.76 (36.93)     1:47.59 (39.83)     2:27.74 (40.15)
        3:11.38 (43.64)     3:56.19 (44.81)     4:32.26 (36.07)     5:07.84 (35.58)
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  17 NE                   5:11.39    5:08.55          6  
                  32.32     1:09.88 (37.56)     1:50.24 (40.36)     2:30.51 (40.27)
        3:14.86 (44.35)     3:59.96 (45.10)     4:34.77 (34.81)     5:08.55 (33.78)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie  16 NI                   5:10.46    5:12.23          5  
                  33.38     1:10.76 (37.38)     1:52.46 (41.70)     2:33.20 (40.74)
        3:16.64 (43.44)     4:00.81 (44.17)     4:36.84 (36.03)     5:12.23 (35.39)
  5 Walko, Palma        15 NE                   5:15.21    5:13.95          4  
                  34.04     1:13.63 (39.59)     1:54.03 (40.40)     2:33.83 (39.80)
        3:18.06 (44.23)     4:02.78 (44.72)     4:38.86 (36.08)     5:13.95 (35.09)
  6 Barao, Kyleigh      15 NE                   5:20.42    5:15.40          3  
                  33.12     1:10.53 (37.41)     1:51.83 (41.30)     2:33.60 (41.77)
        3:19.37 (45.77)     4:05.34 (45.97)     4:41.37 (36.03)     5:15.40 (34.03)
  7 Malinowski, Isabel  15 NJS                  5:09.42    5:18.03          2  
                  32.11     1:09.50 (37.39)     1:53.06 (43.56)     2:35.03 (41.97)
        3:20.77 (45.74)     4:07.61 (46.84)     4:43.45 (35.84)     5:18.03 (34.58)
  8 Garrity, Keara      16 Virginia Swimmin     5:16.09    5:19.90          1  
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)     1:53.75 (41.60)     2:35.06 (41.31)
        3:21.82 (46.76)     4:09.70 (47.88)     4:45.12 (35.42)     5:19.90 (34.78)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Carly             16 NE                   5:05.56    5:04.17 q      
                1:10.09   2:27.89 (1:17.80)   3:53.94 (1:26.05)   5:04.17 (1:10.23)
  2 Slepian, Sarah            17 NJS                  5:09.30    5:08.42 q      
                1:08.24   2:26.76 (1:18.52)   3:55.27 (1:28.51)   5:08.42 (1:13.15)
  3 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 NJS                  5:10.83    5:09.42 q      
                1:08.63   2:31.14 (1:22.51)   4:00.54 (1:29.40)   5:09.42 (1:08.88)
  4 Zaravella, Natalie        16 NI                   5:12.71    5:10.46 q      
                1:11.61   2:34.31 (1:22.70)   4:00.14 (1:25.83)   5:10.46 (1:10.32)
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth        17 NE                   5:10.82    5:11.39 q      
                1:10.69   2:30.03 (1:19.34)   4:01.84 (1:31.81)   5:11.39 (1:09.55)
  6 Walko, Palma              15 NE                   5:10.76    5:15.21 q      
                1:12.39   2:31.33 (1:18.94)   4:01.56 (1:30.23)   5:15.21 (1:13.65)
  7 Garrity, Keara            16 Virginia Swimmin     5:21.75    5:16.09 q      
                1:11.82   2:33.88 (1:22.06)   4:06.25 (1:32.37)   5:16.09 (1:09.84)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh            15 NE                   5:13.04    5:20.42 q      
                1:11.42   2:35.83 (1:24.41)   4:07.97 (1:32.14)   5:20.42 (1:12.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batista, Caroline         17 NE                   5:20.13    5:21.23        
                1:13.75   2:39.83 (1:26.08)   4:09.77 (1:29.94)   5:21.23 (1:11.46)
 10 Nabhan, Nadia             16 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.92    5:21.34        
                1:09.04   2:31.84 (1:22.80)   4:09.20 (1:37.36)   5:21.34 (1:12.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolbert, Emily            16 Middle Atlantic      5:15.81    5:21.69        
                1:11.60   2:35.04 (1:23.44)   4:10.13 (1:35.09)   5:21.69 (1:11.56)
 12 Corby, Emma               15 NI                   5:26.69    5:21.88        
                1:12.07   2:38.10 (1:26.03)   4:12.42 (1:34.32)   5:21.88 (1:09.46)
 13 Otwell, Bria              17 AM                   5:26.44    5:22.28        
                1:13.77   2:37.03 (1:23.26)   4:12.34 (1:35.31)   5:22.28 (1:09.94)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie         15 METRO                5:16.52    5:22.77        
                1:15.66   2:40.14 (1:24.48)   4:10.60 (1:30.46)   5:22.77 (1:12.17)
 15 Brady, Claudia            15 METRO                5:25.76    5:23.59        
                1:16.38   2:39.69 (1:23.31)   4:11.85 (1:32.16)   5:23.59 (1:11.74)
 16 Simpson, Megan            16 Potomac Valley       5:29.76    5:25.75        
                1:11.51   2:35.66 (1:24.15)   4:13.50 (1:37.84)   5:25.75 (1:12.25)
 17 Aman, Katie               17 NE                   5:29.36    5:25.88        
                1:10.75   2:35.70 (1:24.95)   4:13.70 (1:38.00)   5:25.88 (1:12.18)
 18 Dougherty, Hannah         15 ADLC                 5:28.44    5:27.09        
                1:12.78   2:34.15 (1:21.37)   4:15.79 (1:41.64)   5:27.09 (1:11.30)
 19 Carbone, Corinne          15 NE                   5:16.45    5:29.12        
                1:15.39   2:41.31 (1:25.92)   4:17.97 (1:36.66)   5:29.12 (1:11.15)
 20 Cochran, Pookie           16 AM                   5:29.34    5:29.21        
                1:11.53   2:36.10 (1:24.57)   4:13.29 (1:37.19)   5:29.21 (1:15.92)
 21 Paterson, Gracie          15 Virginia Swimmin     5:29.18    5:29.79        
                1:14.19   2:39.24 (1:25.05)   4:13.93 (1:34.69)   5:29.79 (1:15.86)
 22 Turulski, Erin            16 Middle Atlantic      5:30.01    5:30.25        
                1:13.92   2:40.89 (1:26.97)   4:16.64 (1:35.75)   5:30.25 (1:13.61)
 23 Caron, Allison            16 ADLC                 5:26.85    5:31.23        
                1:16.91   2:40.53 (1:23.62)   4:16.95 (1:36.42)   5:31.23 (1:14.28)
 24 Rusinko, Hannah           16 AM                   5:26.94    5:32.60        
                1:14.63   2:36.28 (1:21.65)   4:17.72 (1:41.44)   5:32.60 (1:14.88)
 25 Perez-Segnini, Camila     18 METRO                5:23.31    5:35.16        
                1:12.90   2:39.46 (1:26.56)   4:22.43 (1:42.97)   5:35.16 (1:12.73)
 26 Garrett, Danielle         16 Potomac Valley       5:30.15    5:38.06        
                1:16.32   2:41.99 (1:25.67)   4:26.14 (1:44.15)   5:38.06 (1:11.92)
 27 Jones, Meghan             16 Middle Atlantic      5:21.80    5:38.22        
                1:14.21   2:36.08 (1:21.87)   4:21.97 (1:45.89)   5:38.22 (1:16.25)
 28 Conte, Katie              15 METRO                5:30.30    5:40.39        
                1:20.98   2:45.35 (1:24.37)   4:28.25 (1:42.90)   5:40.39 (1:12.14)
 -- Metzger, Emma             15 NE                   5:26.27         DQ        
                1:14.56   2:40.90 (1:26.34)   4:19.17 (1:38.27)        DQ (1:12.88)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.25    1:51.24         18  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
     3) Holmes, Abbey 16                4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                  27.25       55.68 (28.43)     1:24.15 (28.47)     1:51.24 (27.09)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.54    1:51.81         14  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn 15           2) Byer, Brittany 16              
     3) Bartrug, Maddie 17              4) Novak, Carolyn 17              
                                  55.98 ( )     1:23.75 (27.77)     1:51.81 (28.06)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:54.10    1:52.87         12  
     1) Nabhan, Nadia 16                2) Mangum, Madison 16             
     3) Jones, Courtney 17              4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  28.36       56.83 (28.47)     1:25.14 (28.31)     1:52.87 (27.73)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:52.96         10  
     1) Tobey, Ashlee 15                2) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
     3) Kuchinski, Sam 17               4) Drake, Katie 16                
                  28.76       56.28 (27.52)     1:24.37 (28.09)     1:52.96 (28.59)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:55.20    1:53.99          8  
     1) Gamache, Kasey 15               2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  28.90       57.20 (28.30)     1:26.19 (28.99)     1:53.99 (27.80)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:55.00    1:54.37          6  
     1) Morgan, Kelly 15                2) Simpson, Megan 16              
     3) Wolff, Veronica 16              4) Owens, Amy 17                  
                  28.88       57.15 (28.27)     1:26.59 (29.44)     1:54.37 (27.78)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:54.86    1:54.44          4  
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Nembach, Kali 16               
     3) LU, Elizabeth 15                4) Parry, Nicole 15               
                  28.53       57.67 (29.14)     1:26.32 (28.65)     1:54.44 (28.12)
  8 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:57.52    1:54.55          2  
     1) Bigge, Olivia 15                2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  29.26       57.54 (28.28)     1:26.51 (28.97)     1:54.55 (28.04)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:56.28    1:54.91        
     1) Baker, Maggie 15                2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Marzolf, Mallory 15             4) Rusinko, Hannah 16             
                                  58.27 ( )     1:26.53 (28.26)     1:54.91 (28.38)
 10 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.75    1:55.19        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah 15               2) Robertson, Bailey 16           
     3) Cerbone, Mary 16                4) Wolbert, Emily 16              
                  29.61       58.04 (28.43)     1:26.65 (28.61)     1:55.19 (28.54)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:01.11    1:56.03        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Pryor, Allison 16              
     3) Paterson, Gracie 15             4) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
                  29.35       58.48 (29.13)     1:27.39 (28.91)     1:56.03 (28.64)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:03.89    1:56.18        
     1) Corby, Emma 15                  2) Shenal, Alicia 15              
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Chapin, Maddy 15               
                  29.29       57.43 (28.14)     1:26.67 (29.24)     1:56.18 (29.51)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:00.16    1:56.18        
     1) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           2) Gardner, Georgie 17            
     3) Longley, Lauren 17              4) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
                  29.05       57.72 (28.67)     1:26.89 (29.17)     1:56.18 (29.29)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:58.65    1:58.06        
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Turkavage, Sarah 16            
     3) Ascolese, Kea 15                4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  28.54                             1:30.42 ( )     1:58.06 (27.64)
 15 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         2:00.00    1:59.59        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Dougherty, Hannah 15           
     3) Webber, Sarah 16                4) Canjura, Ali 16                
                  29.91     1:00.09 (30.18)     1:29.14 (29.05)     1:59.59 (30.45)
 16 Metro  'B'                                  1:58.30    1:59.67        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18       
     3) Johnson, Meredith 16            4) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
                  30.11     1:00.67 (30.56)     1:30.59 (29.92)     1:59.67 (29.08)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:05.26    4:04.13         18  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle 17              2) Morgan, Kelly 15               
     3) Emanuel, Katherine 16           4) Heilbrun, Carrie 16            
                  28.24   1:00.30 (1:00.30)                         1:19.32 (19.02)
        1:29.33 (10.01)   3:04.85 (1:45.53)     3:33.40 (28.55)     4:04.13 (59.28)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:09.99    4:05.26         14  
     1) Schultheis, Catherine 17        2) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
     3) Kuchinski, Sam 17               4) Corby, Emma 15                 
                  28.99   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.60 (29.70)   2:02.34 (1:01.44)
        2:31.11 (28.77)   3:04.14 (1:01.80)     3:33.06 (28.92)   4:05.26 (1:01.12)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:08.08    4:05.36         12  
     1) Carbone, Corinne 15             2) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Gamache, Kasey 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  29.37   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.42 (29.13)   2:02.63 (1:01.34)
                          3:04.92 (1:02.29)     3:33.03 (28.11)   4:05.36 (1:00.44)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:06.70    4:06.40         10  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Nabhan, Nadia 16               
     3) Garrity, Keara 16               4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  29.83   1:02.09 (1:02.09)                         1:19.78 (17.69)
        1:31.79 (12.01)   3:05.94 (1:46.16)     3:34.95 (29.01)   4:06.40 (1:00.46)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:08.00    4:08.33          8  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn 15           2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Marzolf, Mallory 15             4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  29.07   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                         1:18.18 (16.91)
                          3:04.63 (1:46.45)     3:33.54 (28.91)   4:08.33 (1:03.70)
  6 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:15.00    4:10.76          6  
     1) Bigge, Olivia 15                2) Webber, Sarah 16               
     3) Nelson, Rebecca 16              4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  30.58   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:34.15 (30.68)   2:07.80 (1:04.33)
        2:37.53 (29.73)   3:10.09 (1:02.29)     3:38.70 (28.61)   4:10.76 (1:00.67)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:16.15    4:11.05          4  
     1) Tobey, Ashlee 15                2) Shenal, Alicia 15              
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
                  29.71   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:32.06 (29.44)   2:05.08 (1:02.46)
        2:34.65 (29.57)   3:07.99 (1:02.91)     3:38.20 (30.21)   4:11.05 (1:03.06)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:14.59    4:11.78          2  
     1) Barao, Kyleigh 15               2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Longley, Lauren 17              4) Nguyen, Vivian 15              
                  30.77   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:34.06 (30.09)   2:06.49 (1:02.52)
        2:36.40 (29.91)   3:09.51 (1:03.02)     3:38.74 (29.23)   4:11.78 (1:02.27)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:18.08    4:11.83        
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Karen 15               
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  29.31                             1:33.78 ( )         2:08.88 ( )
        2:38.46 (29.58)   3:10.75 (1:01.87)     3:40.37 (29.62)   4:11.83 (1:01.08)
 10 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:05.29    4:12.07        
     1) Wolbert, Emily 16               2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Jones, Meghan 16                4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  29.94   1:02.58 (1:02.58)                         1:19.57 (16.99)
        1:33.12 (13.55)   3:09.52 (1:49.95)     3:39.13 (29.61)   4:12.07 (1:02.55)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:16.03    4:12.58        
     1) DiSanto, Cami 15                2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Pryor, Allison 16               4) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
                  30.67   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:33.95 (30.05)   2:07.67 (1:03.77)
        2:37.61 (29.94)   3:11.23 (1:03.56)     3:40.49 (29.26)   4:12.58 (1:01.35)
 12 Metro  'A'                                  4:09.08    4:13.56        
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Nembach, Kali 16               
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Parry, Nicole 15               
                  30.05   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.77 (30.63)   2:07.70 (1:04.56)
        2:38.34 (30.64)   3:12.59 (1:04.89)     3:41.61 (29.02)   4:13.56 (1:00.97)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:09.00    4:13.92        
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Wolff, Veronica 16             
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Holmes, Abbey 16               
                  29.60   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:32.84 (30.51)   2:07.06 (1:04.73)
                          3:11.26 (1:04.20)     3:40.26 (29.00)   4:13.92 (1:02.66)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:49.11    4:20.25        
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 15            2) Ishaque, Sedef 16              
     3) Caron, Allison 16               4) Canjura, Ali 16                
                  31.56   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:35.52 (30.15)   2:09.80 (1:04.43)
        2:40.43 (30.63)   3:14.29 (1:04.49)     3:45.89 (31.60)   4:20.25 (1:05.96)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:14.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) Novak, Carolyn 17              
     3) Byer, Brittany 16               4) Baker, Maggie 15               
                  30.10   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:33.62 (30.81)                    
                                3:09.35 ( )     3:39.93 (30.58)        DQ (1:03.93)
 -- Metro  'B'                                  4:14.71         DQ        
      False start
     1) Conte, Katie 15                 2) LU, Elizabeth 15               
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         4) Gonzalez, Miranda 15           
                  31.79                             1:35.77 ( )         2:09.38 ( )
        2:40.36 (30.98)   3:15.15 (1:05.77)     3:45.66 (30.51)        DQ (1:04.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:05.15    2:02.11M        18  
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)     1:35.07 (29.10)     2:02.11 (27.04)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:07.50    2:03.41M        14  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Holmes, Abbey 16               
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                                1:06.93 ( )     1:36.48 (29.55)     2:03.41 (26.93)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.99    2:05.78         12  
     1) Shenal, Alicia 15               2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Corby, Emma 15                  4) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
                  32.53     1:07.76 (35.23)     1:38.27 (30.51)     2:05.78 (27.51)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.25    2:06.46         10  
     1) Gardner, Georgie 17             2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  33.02     1:08.53 (35.51)     1:38.76 (30.23)     2:06.46 (27.70)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:20.02    2:07.57          8  
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) Cochran, Pookie 16              4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:39.62 (29.83)     2:07.57 (27.95)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:07.09    2:07.98          6  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Nabhan, Nadia 16                4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:39.86 (29.59)     2:07.98 (28.12)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:23.26    2:08.01          4  
     1) Chapin, Maddy 15                2) Zaravella, Natalie 16          
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Tobey, Ashlee 15               
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)     1:39.48 (30.67)     2:08.01 (28.53)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:11.00    2:08.51          2  
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Freeman, Lauren 16             
     3) Morgan, Kelly 15                4) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:40.08 (30.86)     2:08.51 (28.43)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:08.00    2:09.22        
     1) Aman, Katie 17                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)     1:41.49 (30.06)     2:09.22 (27.73)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:07.68    2:09.95        
     1) Webber, Sarah 16                2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  33.82     1:10.44 (36.62)     1:42.02 (31.58)     2:09.95 (27.93)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:22.02    2:10.59        
     1) Flanagan, Clare 15              2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Otwell, Bria 17                 4) Novak, Carolyn 17              
                  32.37     1:10.62 (38.25)     1:41.75 (31.13)     2:10.59 (28.84)
 12 Metro  'A'                                  2:07.15    2:12.51        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 15               2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Nembach, Kali 16               
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)     1:43.22 (31.76)     2:12.51 (29.29)
 13 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:10.66    2:13.32        
     1) Hartmann, Heather 15            2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Wolbert, Emily 16               4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  36.33     1:13.64 (37.31)     1:44.33 (30.69)     2:13.32 (28.99)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         2:10.00    2:13.72        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Canjura, Ali 16                
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 15            4) Bigge, Olivia 15               
                  33.38     1:13.71 (40.33)     1:45.01 (31.30)     2:13.72 (28.71)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  2:09.70    2:14.36        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Parry, Nicole 15               
     3) Conte, Katie 15                 4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  34.05     1:11.59 (37.54)     1:45.75 (34.16)     2:14.36 (28.61)
 16 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:12.09    2:14.97        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
     3) Mangum, Madison 16              4) DiSanto, Cami 15               
                  34.52                               54.69 ( )   2:14.97 (1:20.28)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:28.64    4:31.20         18  
     1) Alexy, Kate 15                  2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Slepian, Sarah 17               4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  33.18   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:45.53 (36.19)   2:25.86 (1:16.52)
        2:55.92 (30.06)   3:31.49 (1:05.63)     4:00.29 (28.80)     4:31.20 (59.71)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:31.14    4:33.77         14  
     1) Gardner, Georgie 17             2) Soares, Carly 16               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 17           4) Carbone, Corinne 15            
                  34.24   1:11.66 (1:11.66)                         1:24.88 (13.22)
        1:47.09 (22.21)   2:28.12 (1:03.24)     2:58.35 (30.23)   4:33.77 (2:05.65)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:36.77    4:35.92         12  
     1) Jones, Courtney 17              2) Paterson, Gracie 15            
     3) Nabhan, Nadia 16                4) Horne, Rheagan 15              
                  33.27   1:08.71 (1:08.71)                         1:24.51 (15.80)
        1:45.86 (21.35)   2:29.61 (1:05.10)     2:59.68 (30.07)   4:35.92 (2:06.31)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:42.00    4:36.28         10  
     1) Owens, Amy 17                   2) Holmes, Abbey 16               
     3) Simpson, Megan 16               4) Emanuel, Katherine 16          
                  33.48   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:45.15 (35.90)   2:27.59 (1:18.34)
        2:58.16 (30.57)   3:34.08 (1:06.49)     4:03.14 (29.06)   4:36.28 (1:02.20)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:34.29    4:37.32          8  
     1) Flanagan, Clare 15              2) Smith, Mary Clare 15           
     3) Cochran, Pookie 16              4) Nicholson, Kathryn 15          
                  32.96   1:09.19 (1:09.19)                         1:22.80 (13.61)
        1:45.47 (22.67)   2:29.14 (1:06.34)     2:59.85 (30.71)   4:37.32 (2:08.18)
  6 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:31.53    4:37.49          6  
     1) Jones, Meghan 16                2) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
     3) Wolbert, Emily 16               4) Cerbone, Mary 16               
                  33.94   1:10.28 (1:10.28)                         1:25.65 (15.37)
        1:46.84 (21.19)   2:28.53 (1:02.88)     2:59.37 (30.84)   4:37.49 (2:08.96)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:38.99    4:37.97          4  
     1) Fenn, Abby 15                   2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 16           4) Schultheis, Catherine 17       
                  34.14   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:48.01 (36.15)   2:29.70 (1:17.84)
        3:01.02 (31.32)   3:36.99 (1:07.29)     4:05.73 (28.74)   4:37.97 (1:00.98)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:38.02    4:42.36          2  
     1) Aman, Katie 17                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Nguyen, Vivian 15               4) Walko, Palma 15                
                  34.24   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:49.06 (38.24)   2:31.91 (1:21.09)
        3:02.47 (30.56)   3:40.23 (1:08.32)     4:08.98 (28.75)   4:42.36 (1:02.13)
  9 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:47.09    4:42.50        
     1) Caron, Allison 16               2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 16               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  34.07   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:48.53 (37.22)   2:32.26 (1:20.95)
        3:03.59 (31.33)   3:41.63 (1:09.37)     4:10.22 (28.59)   4:42.50 (1:00.87)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.89    4:43.57        
     1) Chapin, Maddy 15                2) Drake, Katie 16                
     3) Corby, Emma 15                  4) Krisanda, Sydney 17            
                  34.49                                                 2:34.26 ( )
        3:06.10 (31.84)   3:42.26 (1:08.00)     4:11.68 (29.42)   4:43.57 (1:01.31)
 11 Metro  'A'                                  4:41.48    4:45.45        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 15               2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila 18        4) Nembach, Kali 16               
                  33.83   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:48.37 (37.39)                    
            3:03.39 ( )         3:42.32 ( )     4:12.29 (29.97)   4:45.45 (1:03.13)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:46.25    4:46.95        
     1) Garrity, Keara 16               2) Morrisey, Michelle 15          
     3) Mangum, Madison 16              4) Pryor, Allison 16              
                  35.45   1:12.84 (1:12.84)                       2:35.24 (1:22.40)
        3:05.89 (30.65)   3:43.83 (1:08.59)     4:13.19 (29.36)   4:46.95 (1:03.12)
 13 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:58.37    4:52.96        
     1) Webber, Sarah 16                2) Canjura, Ali 16                
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 15            4) Bigge, Olivia 15               
                  35.63   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:52.83 (41.37)   2:39.70 (1:28.24)
                            2:53.13 (13.43)     3:11.77 (18.64)   4:52.96 (1:59.83)
 14 Metro  'B'                                  4:55.50    4:54.15        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Parry, Nicole 15               
     3) Conte, Katie 15                 4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  33.70                                                 2:34.34 ( )
        3:08.69 (34.35)   3:50.41 (1:16.07)     4:20.15 (29.74)   4:54.15 (1:03.74)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:50.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rusinko, Hannah 16              2) King, Erica 15                 
     3) Christinis, Cat 15              4) Bartrug, Maddie 17             
                  32.79   1:09.00 (1:09.00)                       2:35.02 (1:26.02)
        3:06.59 (31.57)   3:44.60 (1:09.58)     4:12.97 (28.37)        DQ (1:00.80)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:37.25         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 16             2) Freeman, Lauren 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica 16              4) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
                  32.38   1:06.84 (1:06.84)                         1:22.39 (15.55)
        1:42.85 (20.46)   2:25.09 (1:02.70)     2:56.60 (31.51)        DQ (2:08.96)