Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/11/2014 07:38 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-14-78                  
                               August 6-9, 2014                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         29.16      29.22M         9  
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                  29.86      29.79          7  
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                     31.23      29.81          6  
  4 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  31.75      30.70          5  
  5 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin       30.36      31.21          3.5
  5 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  32.27      31.21          3.5
  7 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                    31.30      31.31          2  
  8 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     31.00      31.41          1  
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  32.19      31.50        
 10 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       31.56      31.54        
 11 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         31.14      31.56        
 12 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        32.75      31.69        
 13 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       31.07      31.84        
 14 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic        32.98      31.94        
 15 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       31.46      31.99        
 16 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    31.99      32.01        
 17 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         31.18      32.06        
 18 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic        33.25      32.07        
 19 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         32.09      32.11        
 20 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin       31.64      32.16        
 21 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       32.05      32.19        
 22 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley         32.18      32.20        
 23 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                  33.31      32.22        
 24 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic        32.71      32.28        
 25 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                     33.23      32.43        
 26 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley         32.62      32.45        
 27 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                  32.03      32.54        
 28 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     33.28      32.57        
 29 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley         32.57      32.63        
 30 Gold, Nick          10 NJS                    33.15      32.64        
 31 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    33.03      32.79        
 32 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                     32.73      32.80        
 33 Buck, Quinn         10 Middle Atlantic        33.26      32.84        
 34 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                    33.28      32.93        
 35 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                     32.68      32.95        
 36 Him, Landon         10 NE                     33.10      32.97        
 37 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic        32.58      33.11        
 38 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  32.82      33.26        
 39 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  32.84      33.39        
 40 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         33.07      33.40        
 41 Mills, Bryce        10 Middle Atlantic        33.35      33.42        
 42 Nunez, Alex         10 METRO                  33.20      33.46        
 43 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                  33.06      33.51        
 44 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         32.77      33.54        
 45 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                     32.99      33.74        
 46 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       32.49      33.78        
 47 He, Corey           10 NJS                    33.28      33.82        
 48 Soroka, Michael     10 Middle Atlantic        33.26      34.51        
 49 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   35.51      34.93        
 50 Caten, Ty           10 AM                     36.32      35.85        
 51 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     31.92      36.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:05.70    1:03.91M         9  
                  31.11     1:03.91 (32.80)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:04.55    1:04.17M         7  
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:07.27    1:05.49          6  
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                1:09.74    1:08.08          5  
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)                                        
  5 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  1:07.27    1:08.59          4  
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
  6 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       1:07.09    1:08.77          3  
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)                                        
  7 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.90    1:09.08          2  
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)                                        
  8 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  1:09.59    1:09.10          1  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:10.00    1:09.16        
                  33.00     1:09.16 (36.16)                                        
 10 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       1:08.41    1:09.24        
                  33.08     1:09.24 (36.16)                                        
 11 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       1:08.37    1:09.31        
                  32.96     1:09.31 (36.35)                                        
 12 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley       1:12.33    1:09.39        
                  33.63     1:09.39 (35.76)                                        
 13 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:10.91    1:09.55        
                  33.99     1:09.55 (35.56)                                        
 14 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:11.11    1:09.71        
                  33.56     1:09.71 (36.15)                                        
 15 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.48    1:09.91        
                  32.94     1:09.91 (36.97)                                        
 16 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.80    1:10.19        
                  33.92     1:10.19 (36.27)                                        
 17 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  1:09.72    1:10.20        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)                                        
 18 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       1:09.29    1:10.22        
                  34.31     1:10.22 (35.91)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       1:10.66    1:10.32        
                  33.68     1:10.32 (36.64)                                        
 20 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.98    1:10.53        
                  32.88     1:10.53 (37.65)                                        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                1:11.26    1:10.95        
                  33.76     1:10.95 (37.19)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.61    1:11.02        
                  34.37     1:11.02 (36.65)                                        
 23 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.93    1:11.08        
                  33.92     1:11.08 (37.16)                                        
 24 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:10.33    1:11.19        
                  34.47     1:11.19 (36.72)                                        
 25 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                1:11.87    1:11.36        
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 26 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   1:11.62    1:11.43        
                  35.59     1:11.43 (35.84)                                        
 27 Him, Landon         10 NE                   1:11.53    1:11.45        
                  34.35     1:11.45 (37.10)                                        
 28 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      1:10.52    1:11.53        
                  33.97     1:11.53 (37.56)                                        
 29 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.76    1:11.54        
                  34.65     1:11.54 (36.89)                                        
 30 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       1:11.24    1:11.66        
                  34.71     1:11.66 (36.95)                                        
 31 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:10.97    1:11.76        
                  33.64     1:11.76 (38.12)                                        
 32 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       1:09.69    1:11.93        
                  34.62     1:11.93 (37.31)                                        
 33 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley       1:11.04    1:12.24        
                  35.47     1:12.24 (36.77)                                        
 34 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   1:11.57    1:12.48        
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)                                        
 35 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.98    1:12.55        
                  34.17     1:12.55 (38.38)                                        
 36 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:11.66    1:12.61        
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)                                        
 37 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                1:11.95    1:13.20        
                  34.96     1:13.20 (38.24)                                        
 38 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                   1:12.30    1:13.85        
                  35.06     1:13.85 (38.79)                                        
 39 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley       1:12.04    1:13.97        
                  34.88     1:13.97 (39.09)                                        
 40 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:14.29        
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)                                        
 41 Berin, David        10 ADLC                 1:19.23    1:17.40        
                  37.03     1:17.40 (40.37)                                        
 42 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   1:19.41    1:18.97        
                  37.72     1:18.97 (41.25)                                        
 43 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   1:19.05    1:21.90        
                  37.99     1:21.90 (43.91)                                        
 44 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   1:24.06    1:23.06        
                  39.07     1:23.06 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                2:20.36    2:21.32          9  
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)     1:45.55 (38.28)     2:21.32 (35.77)
  2 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   2:26.45    2:21.86          7  
                                1:09.85 ( )     1:46.94 (37.09)     2:21.86 (34.92)
  3 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.48    2:25.26          6  
                  33.02     1:09.69 (36.67)     1:48.43 (38.74)     2:25.26 (36.83)
  4 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  2:27.26    2:25.58          5  
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:50.09 (38.71)     2:25.58 (35.49)
  5 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  2:31.84    2:25.64          4  
                  33.83     1:10.95 (37.12)     1:49.36 (38.41)     2:25.64 (36.28)
  6 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                2:32.09    2:28.20          3  
                  33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)     1:50.71 (37.95)     2:28.20 (37.49)
  7 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       2:28.35    2:29.37          2  
                  33.09     1:11.51 (38.42)     1:50.57 (39.06)     2:29.37 (38.80)
  8 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       2:29.40    2:30.17          1  
                  34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)     1:52.21 (39.41)     2:30.17 (37.96)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                2:31.62    2:30.33        
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:51.50 (39.24)     2:30.33 (38.83)
 10 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       2:32.74    2:30.59        
                  33.89     1:12.61 (38.72)     1:52.54 (39.93)     2:30.59 (38.05)
 11 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       2:30.78    2:30.62        
                  34.49     1:13.04 (38.55)     1:53.18 (40.14)     2:30.62 (37.44)
 12 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      2:30.51    2:30.69        
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.81 (39.71)     2:30.69 (37.88)
 13 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   2:32.54    2:31.35        
                  36.07     1:14.24 (38.17)     1:53.72 (39.48)     2:31.35 (37.63)
 14 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       2:30.80    2:32.21        
                  34.70     1:13.73 (39.03)     1:53.79 (40.06)     2:32.21 (38.42)
 15 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.78    2:32.22        
                  34.61     1:13.53 (38.92)     1:53.96 (40.43)     2:32.22 (38.26)
 16 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.93    2:32.68        
                  36.16     1:15.46 (39.30)     1:55.22 (39.76)     2:32.68 (37.46)
 17 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       2:31.52    2:34.44        
                  35.08     1:15.48 (40.40)     1:55.28 (39.80)     2:34.44 (39.16)
 18 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      2:31.78    2:34.80        
                  35.06     1:14.82 (39.76)     1:56.57 (41.75)     2:34.80 (38.23)
 19 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       2:32.61    2:35.10        
                  36.37     1:15.20 (38.83)     1:55.81 (40.61)     2:35.10 (39.29)
 20 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   2:33.29    2:35.44        
                  35.14     1:15.84 (40.70)     1:55.99 (40.15)     2:35.44 (39.45)
 21 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   2:32.24    2:35.63        
                  35.92     1:15.33 (39.41)     1:55.06 (39.73)     2:35.63 (40.57)
 22 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   2:33.46    2:35.98        
                  34.67     1:15.67 (41.00)     1:57.72 (42.05)     2:35.98 (38.26)
 23 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                   2:37.88    2:43.62        
                  34.97     1:17.45 (42.48)     2:01.55 (44.10)     2:43.62 (42.07)
 24 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      2:31.41    2:43.97        
                                1:18.23 ( )     2:01.85 (43.62)     2:43.97 (42.12)
 25 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   2:53.88    2:57.50        
                  39.86     1:26.76 (46.90)     2:14.36 (47.60)     2:57.50 (43.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      5:07.50    5:02.55          9  
                  34.32     1:11.58 (37.26)     1:50.71 (39.13)     2:29.64 (38.93)
        3:08.56 (38.92)     3:47.85 (39.29)     4:27.12 (39.27)     5:02.55 (35.43)
  2 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       5:14.13    5:04.55          7  
                  34.14     1:12.41 (38.27)     1:50.77 (38.36)     2:29.77 (39.00)
        3:07.69 (37.92)     3:47.21 (39.52)     4:26.57 (39.36)     5:04.55 (37.98)
  3 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   5:14.02    5:11.20          6  
                  36.23     1:15.00 (38.77)     1:55.70 (40.70)     2:34.15 (38.45)
        3:14.78 (40.63)     3:53.45 (38.67)     4:33.85 (40.40)     5:11.20 (37.35)
  4 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       5:13.87    5:11.56          5  
                  35.73     1:15.12 (39.39)     1:54.08 (38.96)     2:34.26 (40.18)
        3:13.90 (39.64)     3:53.85 (39.95)     4:33.45 (39.60)     5:11.56 (38.11)
  5 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       5:15.69    5:12.47          4  
                  34.42     1:13.78 (39.36)     1:52.88 (39.10)     2:34.31 (41.43)
        3:14.72 (40.41)     3:54.72 (40.00)     4:33.25 (38.53)     5:12.47 (39.22)
  6 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      5:23.28    5:13.87          3  
                  33.19     1:12.60 (39.41)     1:52.94 (40.34)     2:34.15 (41.21)
        3:13.80 (39.65)     3:55.10 (41.30)     4:35.09 (39.99)     5:13.87 (38.78)
  7 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      5:24.07    5:14.91          2  
                  34.72     1:14.92 (40.20)     1:55.55 (40.63)     2:36.57 (41.02)
        3:17.07 (40.50)     3:57.92 (40.85)     4:36.82 (38.90)     5:14.91 (38.09)
  8 Chiarella, Richie   10 METRO                5:27.17    5:16.71          1  
                  35.44     1:15.22 (39.78)     1:55.67 (40.45)     2:36.04 (40.37)
        3:16.75 (40.71)     3:57.08 (40.33)     4:38.31 (41.23)     5:16.71 (38.40)
  9 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       5:17.45    5:17.87        
                  36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)     1:56.55 (40.94)     2:36.77 (40.22)
        3:17.86 (41.09)     3:58.91 (41.05)     4:39.38 (40.47)     5:17.87 (38.49)
 10 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     5:08.37    5:18.57        
                  35.17     1:14.68 (39.51)     1:55.77 (41.09)     2:37.00 (41.23)
        3:19.24 (42.24)     4:00.05 (40.81)     4:41.12 (41.07)     5:18.57 (37.45)
 11 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   5:15.33    5:19.14        
                  35.84     1:15.98 (40.14)     1:56.98 (41.00)     2:38.22 (41.24)
        3:19.87 (41.65)     4:01.83 (41.96)     4:41.96 (40.13)     5:19.14 (37.18)
 12 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.74    5:19.56        
                  36.79     1:17.69 (40.90)     1:58.29 (40.60)     2:39.23 (40.94)
         2:46.32 (7.09)                             3:20.02 ( )   5:19.56 (1:59.54)
 13 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   5:20.62    5:20.20        
                  36.50     1:16.28 (39.78)     1:57.43 (41.15)     2:38.50 (41.07)
        3:19.61 (41.11)     4:00.78 (41.17)     4:41.14 (40.36)     5:20.20 (39.06)
 14 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      5:31.21    5:20.43        
                  35.38     1:16.44 (41.06)     1:56.89 (40.45)     2:38.11 (41.22)
        3:19.26 (41.15)     4:00.58 (41.32)     4:41.66 (41.08)     5:20.43 (38.77)
 15 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   5:29.59    5:20.52        
                  35.50     1:14.93 (39.43)     1:56.34 (41.41)     2:38.03 (41.69)
        3:19.27 (41.24)     4:00.58 (41.31)     4:41.66 (41.08)     5:20.52 (38.86)
 16 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                5:28.00    5:21.05        
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)     1:54.86 (40.42)     2:36.04 (41.18)
        3:18.01 (41.97)     3:59.67 (41.66)     4:41.16 (41.49)     5:21.05 (39.89)
 17 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   5:17.16    5:21.52        
                  35.47     1:14.56 (39.09)     1:55.06 (40.50)     2:35.67 (40.61)
        3:18.32 (42.65)     4:00.28 (41.96)     4:41.58 (41.30)     5:21.52 (39.94)
 18 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      5:22.78    5:22.49        
                  36.19     1:16.78 (40.59)     1:57.68 (40.90)     2:39.40 (41.72)
        3:20.17 (40.77)     4:00.06 (39.89)     4:42.26 (42.20)     5:22.49 (40.23)
 19 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                   5:20.92    5:25.35        
                  36.31     1:17.40 (41.09)     1:59.37 (41.97)     2:40.88 (41.51)
        3:23.93 (43.05)     4:06.07 (42.14)     4:48.46 (42.39)     5:25.35 (36.89)
 20 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  5:29.57    5:25.82        
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)     1:59.29 (41.81)     2:41.40 (42.11)
        3:24.06 (42.66)     4:05.86 (41.80)     4:47.14 (41.28)     5:25.82 (38.68)
 21 Zhang, Jordan       10 Potomac Valley       5:28.19    5:26.23        
                  35.59     1:15.94 (40.35)     1:57.75 (41.81)     2:39.36 (41.61)
        3:21.32 (41.96)     4:03.49 (42.17)     4:46.70 (43.21)     5:26.23 (39.53)
 22 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic      5:28.40    5:27.68        
                  36.46     1:17.37 (40.91)     1:59.71 (42.34)     2:41.73 (42.02)
        3:24.28 (42.55)     4:06.37 (42.09)     4:47.79 (41.42)     5:27.68 (39.89)
 23 Stryszak, Matthew   10 NJS                  5:30.19    5:30.70        
                  38.25     1:19.57 (41.32)     2:01.97 (42.40)     2:44.98 (43.01)
        3:27.14 (42.16)     4:09.47 (42.33)     4:51.71 (42.24)     5:30.70 (38.99)
 24 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 5:33.17    5:30.84        
                  39.07     1:21.95 (42.88)     2:04.48 (42.53)     2:46.80 (42.32)
        3:28.58 (41.78)     4:11.52 (42.94)     4:52.67 (41.15)     5:30.84 (38.17)
 25 Andrulonis, Jonas   10 Middle Atlantic      5:28.30    5:31.97        
                  35.90     1:17.58 (41.68)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:43.02 (42.70)
        3:25.61 (42.59)     4:09.10 (43.49)     4:51.27 (42.17)     5:31.97 (40.70)
 26 Goldberg, Ilan      10 METRO                5:25.10    5:32.26        
                  36.32     1:16.84 (40.52)     1:59.02 (42.18)     2:41.39 (42.37)
        3:24.11 (42.72)     4:06.80 (42.69)     4:50.09 (43.29)     5:32.26 (42.17)
 27 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   5:26.22    5:33.71        
                  36.12     1:18.85 (42.73)     2:01.54 (42.69)     2:45.24 (43.70)
        3:28.25 (43.01)     4:11.28 (43.03)     4:53.02 (41.74)     5:33.71 (40.69)
 28 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       5:28.86    5:33.87        
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:01.39 (43.40)     2:45.47 (44.08)
        3:28.69 (43.22)     4:11.38 (42.69)     4:54.51 (43.13)     5:33.87 (39.36)
 29 Him, Landon         10 NE                   5:24.55    5:38.34        
                  36.67     1:18.69 (42.02)     2:01.44 (42.75)     2:45.37 (43.93)
        3:30.06 (44.69)     4:14.14 (44.08)   5:38.34 (1:24.20)                    
 30 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  5:24.83    5:50.98        
                  36.36     1:18.03 (41.67)     2:02.12 (44.09)     2:47.84 (45.72)
        3:34.20 (46.36)     4:20.57 (46.37)     5:06.71 (46.14)     5:50.98 (44.27)
 31 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   6:00.82    6:01.58        
                  39.37     1:23.56 (44.19)     2:09.70 (46.14)     2:56.11 (46.41)
        3:43.61 (47.50)     4:29.89 (46.28)     5:17.32 (47.43)     6:01.58 (44.26)
 32 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   5:57.86    6:08.84        
                  40.42     1:27.57 (47.15)     2:13.50 (45.93)     3:03.36 (49.86)
        3:49.78 (46.42)     4:38.96 (49.18)     5:23.75 (44.79)     6:08.84 (45.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         34.00      34.14          9  
  2 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         35.47      35.32          7  
  3 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    36.46      35.89          6  
  4 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       36.63      36.24          5  
  5 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                     37.15      36.67          4  
  6 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley         36.75      36.79          3  
  7 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         37.17      36.81          2  
  8 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     37.91      36.99          1  
  9 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                     37.78      37.02        
 10 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic        37.85      37.05        
 11 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     37.91      37.10        
 12 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        38.04      37.11        
 13 Leith, Zach         10 Potomac Valley         36.96      37.14        
 14 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  38.64      37.25        
 15 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         37.58      37.34        
 15 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic        38.10      37.34        
 17 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin       36.72      37.59        
 18 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    38.32      37.61        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                  39.12      37.61        
 20 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley         37.54      37.66        
 21 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         39.45      37.68        
 22 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       38.08      37.72        
 23 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                     38.12      37.81        
 24 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                     38.89      37.82        
 25 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       37.23      37.83        
 26 Goodman, Jonah      10 METRO                  38.14      37.88        
 27 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       39.79      38.02        
 28 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  39.23      38.13        
 29 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                    38.49      38.25        
 30 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley         37.63      38.27        
 31 Heerema, Ryan       10 NJS                    39.03      38.42        
 32 Van Wagener, Jacks  10 Potomac Valley         38.73      38.53        
 33 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                  38.29      38.54        
 34 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  39.74      38.55        
 35 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic        39.40      38.62        
 36 Camden, Eric        10 Middle Atlantic        39.15      38.64        
 37 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                     39.36      38.69        
 38 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley         38.77      38.73        
 39 He, Corey           10 NJS                    38.66      38.75        
 40 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic        39.16      38.85        
 41 Rose, Alexander     10 NJS                    39.60      38.86        
 42 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                    39.00      38.89        
 43 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       38.84      38.90        
 44 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                   39.43      38.99        
 45 Kamdin, Sam          9 METRO                  38.17      39.03        
 46 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                    39.33      39.06        
 47 Zhang, Jordan       10 Potomac Valley         39.67      39.10        
 48 Karayianis, Alexan  10 Potomac Valley         39.74      39.18        
 49 Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                  39.14      39.25        
 50 Varrichio, Chris     9 METRO                  38.68      39.36        
 51 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                    39.39      39.43        
 52 Bretz, Jason        10 Potomac Valley         39.39      39.57        
 53 Petroff, Alexander  10 NJS                    39.23      39.61        
                  22.08       39.61 (17.53)                                        
 54 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic        38.72      39.66        
 55 Sherman, Benjammin  10 METRO                  39.51      39.67        
 56 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                    39.22      39.71        
 57 Beehler, Mathew      9 METRO                  39.22      39.76        
 58 Egan, Kieran         9 METRO                  39.55      40.08        
 59 Osborn, Carter      10 NJS                    39.67      40.19        
 60 Jones, Roman         9 NJS                    39.79      40.22        
 61 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin       39.38      40.39        
 62 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    39.37      40.59        
 63 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic        39.73      40.74        
 63 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         38.17      40.74        
 65 Wingert, Andreas    10 Middle Atlantic        39.20      40.78        
 66 Caten, Ty           10 AM                     40.77      40.87        
 67 Townson, Connor     10 NJS                    39.58      41.24        
 68 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   44.32      41.86        
 69 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                     43.08      42.73        
 70 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     50.57      47.07        
 -- Him, Landon         10 NE                     39.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley         38.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:15.54    1:13.93          9  
                  36.64     1:13.93 (37.29)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:15.11    1:15.92          7  
                  36.41     1:15.92 (39.51)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   1:18.86    1:17.07          6  
                  37.77     1:17.07 (39.30)                                        
  4 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:18.27    1:17.16          5  
                  37.41     1:17.16 (39.75)                                        
  5 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:20.19    1:17.90          4  
                  37.23     1:17.90 (40.67)                                        
  6 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.06    1:18.41          3  
                  37.48     1:18.41 (40.93)                                        
  7 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:20.44    1:18.57          2  
                  38.16     1:18.57 (40.41)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Colton    9 NE                   1:19.89    1:19.36          1  
                  39.17     1:19.36 (40.19)                                        
  9 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                   1:21.13    1:19.70        
                  37.86     1:19.70 (41.84)                                        
 10 Martin, Zach        10 Potomac Valley       1:19.53    1:19.81        
                  39.25     1:19.81 (40.56)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                1:22.40    1:20.05        
                  39.33     1:20.05 (40.72)                                        
 12 Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley       1:24.11    1:20.25        
                  39.56     1:20.25 (40.69)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       1:20.74    1:20.32        
                  38.70     1:20.32 (41.62)                                        
 14 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley       1:23.99    1:20.65        
                  38.87     1:20.65 (41.78)                                        
 15 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.82    1:20.71        
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)                                        
 16 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      1:20.74    1:20.73        
                  39.66     1:20.73 (41.07)                                        
 17 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.71    1:20.81        
                  39.67     1:20.81 (41.14)                                        
 18 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                  1:21.84    1:20.84        
                  40.06     1:20.84 (40.78)                                        
 19 Juskalian, Tyler    10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.51    1:20.85        
                  39.04     1:20.85 (41.81)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:23.98    1:20.97        
                  39.95     1:20.97 (41.02)                                        
 21 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:23.61    1:21.04        
                  39.05     1:21.04 (41.99)                                        
 22 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 1:22.74    1:21.19        
                  39.00     1:21.19 (42.19)                                        
 23 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.09    1:21.39        
                  38.67     1:21.39 (42.72)                                        
 24 Heerema, Ryan       10 NJS                  1:21.75    1:21.76        
                  39.71     1:21.76 (42.05)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.43    1:21.85        
                  39.48     1:21.85 (42.37)                                        
 26 He, Corey           10 NJS                  1:22.52    1:21.90        
                  40.49     1:21.90 (41.41)                                        
 27 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                   1:24.80    1:22.37        
                  40.73     1:22.37 (41.64)                                        
 28 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                1:22.46    1:22.48        
                  39.13     1:22.48 (43.35)                                        
 29 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.33    1:22.78        
                  39.46     1:22.78 (43.32)                                        
 30 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.00    1:22.89        
                  40.45     1:22.89 (42.44)                                        
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 METRO                1:24.70    1:22.91        
                  40.88     1:22.91 (42.03)                                        
 32 Emerson, Hunter      9 METRO                1:22.84    1:22.95        
                  39.84     1:22.95 (43.11)                                        
 33 Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                1:24.43    1:22.98        
                  40.79     1:22.98 (42.19)                                        
 34 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley       1:23.60    1:23.03        
                  39.75     1:23.03 (43.28)                                        
 35 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:22.29    1:23.27        
                  40.46     1:23.27 (42.81)                                        
 36 Goodman, Jonah      10 METRO                1:22.67    1:23.29        
                  40.18     1:23.29 (43.11)                                        
 37 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:22.90    1:23.38        
                  40.01     1:23.38 (43.37)                                        
 38 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:24.09    1:23.56        
                  40.63     1:23.56 (42.93)                                        
 39 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.81    1:23.59        
                  39.65     1:23.59 (43.94)                                        
 40 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley       1:23.70    1:23.67        
                  39.69     1:23.67 (43.98)                                        
 41 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.34    1:23.78        
                  40.75     1:23.78 (43.03)                                        
 42 Chiarella, Richie   10 METRO                1:24.74    1:24.00        
                  41.57     1:24.00 (42.43)                                        
 43 Caprioglio, Owen    10 NE                   1:24.69    1:24.12        
                  39.04     1:24.12 (45.08)                                        
 44 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                  1:22.01    1:24.31        
                  40.47     1:24.31 (43.84)                                        
 45 Wojtenko, Michael   10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:24.52        
                  40.72     1:24.52 (43.80)                                        
 46 Karayianis, Alexan  10 Potomac Valley       1:24.63    1:24.72        
                  41.63     1:24.72 (43.09)                                        
 47 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                   1:23.08    1:24.85        
                  40.89     1:24.85 (43.96)                                        
 48 Camden, Eric        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.86    1:24.88        
                  40.03     1:24.88 (44.85)                                        
 49 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:21.80    1:25.09        
                  41.16     1:25.09 (43.93)                                        
 50 Thomas, Caleb       10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.51    1:25.12        
                  41.25     1:25.12 (43.87)                                        
 51 Varrichio, Chris     9 METRO                1:24.36    1:25.15        
                  41.86     1:25.15 (43.29)                                        
 52 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.52    1:25.24        
                  41.41     1:25.24 (43.83)                                        
 53 Osman, Yousef       10 METRO                1:24.40    1:25.78        
                  42.60     1:25.78 (43.18)                                        
 54 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.33    1:26.51        
                  40.98     1:26.51 (45.53)                                        
 55 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.54    1:26.64        
                  41.58     1:26.64 (45.06)                                        
 56 Faikish, Aidan       9 Middle Atlantic      1:23.05    1:26.99        
                  42.58     1:26.99 (44.41)                                        
 57 Caten, Ty           10 AM                   1:28.97    1:28.75        
                  42.58     1:28.75 (46.17)                                        
 58 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   1:30.79    1:33.80        
                  45.61     1:33.80 (48.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley         39.03      38.01          9  
  2 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    38.28      38.48          7  
  3 Betances, Darien    10 NJS                    39.94      39.09          6  
  4 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    39.36      39.25          5  
  5 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic        40.49      39.91          4  
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley         41.15      39.95          3  
  7 Kim, Christian      10 METRO                  41.26      40.51          2  
  8 Ayinon, William     10 NE                     41.31      40.73          1  
  9 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  41.55      40.78        
 10 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                  43.65      40.88        
 11 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                    40.52      41.13        
 12 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley         42.79      41.18        
 13 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                  42.94      41.47        
 13 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                  41.63      41.47        
 15 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                     41.86      41.65        
 16 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                  44.00      41.68        
 17 De Luise, Bailey    10 Potomac Valley         44.46      41.71        
 18 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                    44.11      41.74        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                  41.75      42.07        
 20 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 Potomac Valley         45.09      42.29        
 21 Reice, Noah          9 Middle Atlantic        44.81      42.30        
 22 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                    41.45      42.42        
 23 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       44.45      42.56        
 24 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                    42.98      42.57        
 25 Han, Justin         10 METRO                  42.83      42.62        
 26 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                     44.32      42.67        
 27 Zhang, Michael      10 Potomac Valley         41.71      42.80        
 28 Jackson, Flash      10 METRO                  44.75      42.83        
 29 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                  45.19      42.90        
 30 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                  43.68      43.15        
 31 Zhang, Eric          9 METRO                  44.48      43.30        
 32 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic        43.05      43.43        
 33 Soros, Martin       10 Potomac Valley         44.13      43.90        
 34 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                     44.22      43.96        
 35 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    44.20      44.00        
 36 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley         45.34      44.02        
 37 Kuo, Kyle           10 NJS                    45.06      44.03        
 38 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       44.15      44.12        
 39 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic        44.52      44.13        
 40 Mack, Jason         10 Potomac Valley         44.50      44.22        
 41 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                     45.23      44.34        
 42 Kaminski, Will      10 NJS                    44.38      44.35        
 43 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   46.05      44.64        
 44 Angeles, Gene       10 NJS                    44.29      44.79        
 45 Goldberg, Ilan      10 METRO                  45.41      44.99        
 46 Seen, Leo           10 Potomac Valley         44.28      45.01        
 47 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  44.58      45.26        
 48 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       44.95      45.38        
 49 Johnson, Gabe       10 NJS                    44.86      45.49        
 50 Sheetz, Owen        10 Middle Atlantic        44.87      45.52        
 51 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                    45.08      46.02        
 52 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin       44.70      46.62        
 53 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       45.09      46.67        
 54 Alexy, Rob           9 NJS                    45.22      47.16        
 55 Brace, Shane        10 Middle Atlantic        45.49      47.33        
 56 Elder, Alek         10 Middle Atlantic        45.17      48.22        
 57 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                        NT      51.25        
 58 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                     56.02      54.03        
 -- Baytin, Daniel       9 NJS                    44.95         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                  1:25.36    1:24.16          9  
                  41.26     1:24.16 (42.90)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Johnny    10 Potomac Valley       1:25.53    1:25.00          7  
                  39.50     1:25.00 (45.50)                                        
  3 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:25.44    1:25.46          6  
                  41.82     1:25.46 (43.64)                                        
  4 Betances, Darien    10 NJS                  1:30.61    1:27.83          5  
                  41.80     1:27.83 (46.03)                                        
  5 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:27.84    1:28.40          4  
                  41.78     1:28.40 (46.62)                                        
  6 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                1:30.42    1:29.65          3  
                  42.35     1:29.65 (47.30)                                        
  7 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                1:30.79    1:29.89          2  
                  42.73     1:29.89 (47.16)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan     10 METRO                1:30.61    1:29.98          1  
                  41.19     1:29.98 (48.79)                                        
  9 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      1:29.50    1:30.10        
                  43.25     1:30.10 (46.85)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian      10 METRO                1:31.95    1:30.39        
                  43.06     1:30.39 (47.33)                                        
 11 De Luise, Bailey    10 Potomac Valley       1:37.23    1:30.69        
                  43.58     1:30.69 (47.11)                                        
 12 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                1:28.12    1:31.03        
                  42.76     1:31.03 (48.27)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony     10 METRO                1:37.03    1:31.49        
                  42.12     1:31.49 (49.37)                                        
 14 Herrera, Harry      10 NE                   1:30.36    1:31.64        
                  44.36     1:31.64 (47.28)                                        
 15 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   1:32.68    1:32.05        
                  44.22     1:32.05 (47.83)                                        
 16 Rojas, Daniel       10 Potomac Valley       1:33.53    1:32.17        
                  43.32     1:32.17 (48.85)                                        
 17 Nadakuditi, Vineel  10 NJS                  1:35.52    1:32.22        
                  43.78     1:32.22 (48.44)                                        
 18 Green, Gavin        10 METRO                1:34.35    1:32.27        
                  43.19     1:32.27 (49.08)                                        
 19 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                  1:34.85    1:32.33        
                  44.09     1:32.33 (48.24)                                        
 20 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  1:33.54    1:32.35        
                  44.62     1:32.35 (47.73)                                        
 21 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                1:34.13    1:32.60        
                  43.20     1:32.60 (49.40)                                        
 22 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:32.70    1:33.73        
                  43.90     1:33.73 (49.83)                                        
 23 Jackson, Flash      10 METRO                1:35.24    1:33.91        
                  43.66     1:33.91 (50.25)                                        
 24 Zhang, Dylan         9 METRO                1:37.78    1:33.94        
                  44.10     1:33.94 (49.84)                                        
 25 Zhang, Eric          9 METRO                1:37.05    1:35.26        
                  44.86     1:35.26 (50.40)                                        
 26 Kuo, Kyle           10 NJS                  1:36.86    1:35.46        
                  44.63     1:35.46 (50.83)                                        
 27 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.27    1:35.63        
                  45.71     1:35.63 (49.92)                                        
 28 Angeles, Gene       10 NJS                  1:35.73    1:35.66        
                  45.10     1:35.66 (50.56)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Will      10 NJS                  1:36.20    1:36.40        
                  46.79     1:36.40 (49.61)                                        
 30 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:35.75    1:36.73        
                  46.44     1:36.73 (50.29)                                        
 31 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic      1:36.10    1:36.87        
                  45.18     1:36.87 (51.69)                                        
 32 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   1:33.47    1:36.89        
                  46.90     1:36.89 (49.99)                                        
 33 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   1:36.88    1:37.03        
                  44.54     1:37.03 (52.49)                                        
 34 Han, Justin         10 METRO                1:35.74    1:37.06        
                  44.04     1:37.06 (53.02)                                        
 35 Soros, Martin       10 Potomac Valley       1:35.28    1:37.52        
                  46.93     1:37.52 (50.59)                                        
 36 Zhang, Michael      10 Potomac Valley       1:36.05    1:37.74        
                  43.89     1:37.74 (53.85)                                        
 37 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     1:37.62    1:38.02        
                  47.18     1:38.02 (50.84)                                        
 38 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                1:36.57    1:38.08        
                  46.21     1:38.08 (51.87)                                        
 39 Boehme, Matthew      9 Middle Atlantic      1:36.95    1:38.25        
                  47.19     1:38.25 (51.06)                                        
 40 Hyatt, Jacob        10 NJS                  1:36.07    1:39.12        
                  48.93     1:39.12 (50.19)                                        
 41 Berin, David        10 ADLC                 1:39.71    1:39.25        
                  46.08     1:39.25 (53.17)                                        
 42 Wingert, Andreas    10 Middle Atlantic      1:37.69    1:39.69        
                  46.47     1:39.69 (53.22)                                        
 43 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   1:49.87    1:52.69        
                  54.71     1:52.69 (57.98)                                        
 -- Blusiewicz, Andrew  10 Potomac Valley       1:31.00         DQ        
                  42.64          DQ (47.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                     32.80      32.43          9  
  2 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                    32.83      32.65          7  
  3 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin       32.56      32.76          6  
  4 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic        33.33      32.87          5  
  5 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                  33.23      33.32          4  
  6 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                     34.79      33.39          3  
  7 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley         33.55      33.43          2  
  8 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                    34.67      33.94          1  
  9 McClelland, Willia   9 NE                     34.88      34.48        
 10 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                    34.84      34.51        
 11 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                     35.05      34.61        
 12 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley         34.05      34.81        
 13 Ayinon, William     10 NE                     35.12      35.05        
 13 Yost, Hunter        10 Virginia Swimmin       34.39      35.05        
 15 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                     35.59      35.06        
 16 Luo, Jonathan       10 NJS                    35.96      35.09        
 17 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                    36.27      35.19        
 18 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                    35.35      35.24        
 19 Him, Landon         10 NE                     35.89      35.34        
 20 Kopac, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley         37.12      35.45        
 21 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley         35.16      35.47        
 22 Preston, Liam       10 METRO                  35.66      35.61        
 23 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                    36.45      35.62        
 24 Wang, Gary          10 Middle Atlantic        35.42      35.65        
 25 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                     36.84      35.67        
 26 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley         35.01      35.79        
 27 Lasida, Emil        10 Potomac Valley         35.35      35.82        
 28 Nunez, Alex         10 METRO                  36.37      35.91        
 29 Perks, Charles      10 CT                     35.68      35.97        
 30 Jalbert, Drew       10 CT                     35.48      35.98        
 31 Rose, Alexander     10 NJS                    36.91      36.05        
 32 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley         35.83      36.07        
 32 Wolfson, Josh       10 Potomac Valley         35.35      36.07        
 34 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin       35.48      36.12        
 35 Sherman, Benjammin  10 METRO                  36.76      36.20        
 36 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                  36.72      36.41        
 37 Quarles, Samuel      9 Virginia Swimmin       34.83      36.44        
 38 Chen, Joseph        10 METRO                  37.18      36.46        
 39 He, Corey           10 NJS                    35.45      36.71        
 40 Phua, Tharnthong    10 NJS                    36.43      36.76        
 41 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                    36.48      36.80        
 42 Cholappadi, Raghav  10 NJS                    37.15      37.01        
 43 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                     36.77      37.05        
 44 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 NJS                    37.21      37.10        
 45 Ramon, Freddy       10 METRO                  37.32      37.18        
 45 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic        35.82      37.18        
 45 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin       36.63      37.18        
 48 Fuchs, William      10 NE                     36.56      37.19        
 49 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                   38.43      37.24        
 50 Musante, Benjamin   10 Middle Atlantic        36.90      37.53        
 51 Torrejon, Julio     10 Potomac Valley         37.46      37.57        
 52 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                    36.58      37.59        
 53 Cornish, Danny      10 METRO                  36.23      37.68        
 54 Macomson, Marc      10 Virginia Swimmin       37.13      37.99        
 55 Sleptsov, Alex       9 Middle Atlantic        36.78      38.39        
 56 Replogle, Jacob     10 Middle Atlantic        37.06      38.63        
 57 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 NJS                    36.71      39.05        
 58 Hain, Alex          10 Middle Atlantic        37.46      39.16        
 59 Berin, David        10 ADLC                   42.71      40.99        
 60 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                     47.56      42.31        
 -- Oehler, Everett     10 Potomac Valley         34.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Szymczak, Kevin     10 METRO                  37.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                1:12.12    1:11.86          9  
                  33.21     1:11.86 (38.65)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  1:12.83    1:12.62          7  
                  33.49     1:12.62 (39.13)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                1:13.12    1:13.00          6  
                  34.35     1:13.00 (38.65)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   1:15.05    1:13.15          5  
                  34.41     1:13.15 (38.74)                                        
  5 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       1:13.72    1:15.04          4  
                  35.02     1:15.04 (40.02)                                        
  6 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.40    1:16.16          3  
                  36.55     1:16.16 (39.61)                                        
  7 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.20    1:16.31          2  
                  35.12     1:16.31 (41.19)                                        
  8 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       1:17.54    1:17.46          1  
                  36.06     1:17.46 (41.40)                                        
  9 Elmasry, Ali        10 NJS                  1:20.38    1:17.49        
                  36.17     1:17.49 (41.32)                                        
 10 Ballou, Tucker      10 CT                   1:23.24    1:18.28        
                  36.71     1:18.28 (41.57)                                        
 11 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.99    1:18.76        
                  36.91     1:18.76 (41.85)                                        
 12 De Leon, Samuel     10 NJS                  1:19.82    1:19.36        
                  37.25     1:19.36 (42.11)                                        
 13 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   1:19.63    1:19.62        
                  37.86     1:19.62 (41.76)                                        
 14 Kim, Daniel         10 NJS                  1:18.84    1:20.18        
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)                                        
 15 Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       1:19.01    1:20.47        
                  38.84     1:20.47 (41.63)                                        
 16 Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  1:20.01    1:20.50        
                  36.67     1:20.50 (43.83)                                        
 17 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       1:19.45    1:20.51        
                  37.55     1:20.51 (42.96)                                        
 18 Dodor, Ivan         10 NE                   1:18.43    1:20.84        
                  35.84     1:20.84 (45.00)                                        
 19 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   1:20.84    1:20.99        
                  38.60     1:20.99 (42.39)                                        
 20 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                1:19.73    1:21.00        
                  36.72     1:21.00 (44.28)                                        
 21 Ayinon, William     10 NE                   1:20.24    1:21.37        
                  38.88     1:21.37 (42.49)                                        
 22 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       1:18.27    1:21.81        
                  38.08     1:21.81 (43.73)                                        
 23 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      1:19.89    1:21.83        
                  36.56     1:21.83 (45.27)                                        
 24 Perks, Charles      10 CT                   1:23.30    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
 25 Grossi, Timothy     10 Middle Atlantic      1:22.10    1:22.08        
                  37.93     1:22.08 (44.15)                                        
 26 Ramon, Freddy       10 METRO                1:24.31    1:22.29        
                  38.83     1:22.29 (43.46)                                        
 27 Kidchob, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:24.55    1:23.53        
                  38.92     1:23.53 (44.61)                                        
 28 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  1:22.99    1:23.86        
                  37.79     1:23.86 (46.07)                                        
 29 Soroka, Michael     10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:24.37        
                  39.66     1:24.37 (44.71)                                        
 30 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 1:26.14    1:24.71        
                  39.42     1:24.71 (45.29)                                        
 31 Palaj, Mikel         9 CT                   1:24.54    1:24.84        
                  40.04     1:24.84 (44.80)                                        
 32 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   1:22.76    1:24.96        
                  40.25     1:24.96 (44.71)                                        
 33 Gao, Phillip        10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.37    1:25.39        
                  39.58     1:25.39 (45.81)                                        
 34 Bateman, Devin      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.26    1:26.25        
                  38.38     1:26.25 (47.87)                                        
 35 Rhoge, Mark         10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.67    1:26.48        
                  40.56     1:26.48 (45.92)                                        
 36 Musante, Benjamin   10 Middle Atlantic      1:24.03    1:30.95        
                  43.07     1:30.95 (47.88)                                        
 37 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   1:40.67    1:40.22        
                  44.29     1:40.22 (55.93)                                        
 -- He, Corey           10 NJS                  1:18.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.24          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 METRO                2:41.43    2:40.43          9  
                  34.61     1:15.53 (40.92)     2:05.25 (49.72)     2:40.43 (35.18)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo        10 METRO                2:45.97    2:44.91          7  
                  33.90     1:18.56 (44.66)     2:06.62 (48.06)     2:44.91 (38.29)
  3 Hazlett, Alexander  10 CT                   2:49.42    2:45.73          6  
                  34.73     1:19.83 (45.10)     2:09.24 (49.41)     2:45.73 (36.49)
  4 Santos, Sean        10 Middle Atlantic      2:47.51    2:47.79          5  
                  36.09     1:20.82 (44.73)     2:10.45 (49.63)     2:47.79 (37.34)
  5 Nachod, Benjamin    10 Potomac Valley       2:49.90    2:48.22          4  
                  37.89     1:22.37 (44.48)     2:11.69 (49.32)     2:48.22 (36.53)
  6 Rogers, Sean        10 CT                   2:51.54    2:49.49          3  
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:10.51 (51.55)     2:49.49 (38.98)
  7 Freund, Matthew     10 NJS                  2:48.90    2:51.39          2  
                  35.23     1:21.62 (46.39)     2:14.90 (53.28)     2:51.39 (36.49)
  8 Maketa, John        10 Middle Atlantic      2:56.02    2:51.47          1  
                  36.44     1:18.81 (42.37)     2:13.18 (54.37)     2:51.47 (38.29)
  9 Ferker, Noah        10 Middle Atlantic      2:51.61    2:51.81        
                  36.52     1:20.70 (44.18)     2:12.97 (52.27)     2:51.81 (38.84)
 10 Arndt, Nicholas      9 Potomac Valley       2:51.15    2:51.93        
                  35.29     1:20.93 (45.64)     2:13.75 (52.82)     2:51.93 (38.18)
 11 Redman, Liam        10 Potomac Valley       2:51.31    2:52.00        
                  37.14     1:19.72 (42.58)     2:14.70 (54.98)     2:52.00 (37.30)
 12 Hyde, Andrew        10 METRO                2:51.27    2:52.04        
                  36.83     1:23.48 (46.65)     2:12.57 (49.09)     2:52.04 (39.47)
 13 Hoffman, Leif       10 Middle Atlantic      2:55.88    2:52.57        
                  38.43     1:23.30 (44.87)     2:15.72 (52.42)     2:52.57 (36.85)
 14 Wynne, Shane        10 CT                   2:53.04    2:54.66        
                  38.24     1:24.18 (45.94)     2:17.16 (52.98)     2:54.66 (37.50)
 15 Chang, Matthew      10 METRO                2:55.00    2:54.99        
                  40.15     1:25.21 (45.06)     2:15.69 (50.48)     2:54.99 (39.30)
 16 He, Corey           10 NJS                  2:52.88    2:55.00        
                  39.14     1:23.63 (44.49)     2:15.31 (51.68)     2:55.00 (39.69)
 17 Regan, Timmy        10 CT                   2:57.42    2:55.44        
                  39.48     1:27.41 (47.93)     2:16.73 (49.32)     2:55.44 (38.71)
 18 Kohm, Samuel        10 Middle Atlantic      2:57.69    2:55.69        
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)     2:17.82 (56.04)     2:55.69 (37.87)
 19 Miller, Carter       9 NJS                  2:54.29    2:55.81        
                  38.19     1:25.79 (47.60)     2:15.07 (49.28)     2:55.81 (40.74)
 19 Fuchs, William      10 NE                   2:53.04    2:55.81        
                  39.35     1:24.43 (45.08)     2:19.17 (54.74)     2:55.81 (36.64)
 21 Knurek, Tyler       10 NJS                  2:56.60    2:56.22        
                  37.45     1:27.29 (49.84)     2:20.77 (53.48)     2:56.22 (35.45)
 22 Chen, Konnor        10 Potomac Valley       2:52.24    2:56.28        
                  39.04     1:23.97 (44.93)     2:18.01 (54.04)     2:56.28 (38.27)
 23 Eliason, Andrew     10 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.43    2:57.25        
                  37.57     1:23.34 (45.77)     2:20.76 (57.42)     2:57.25 (36.49)
 24 Koltsov, Ivan       10 NJS                  2:56.49    2:57.27        
                  39.38     1:25.26 (45.88)     2:17.41 (52.15)     2:57.27 (39.86)
 25 Song, Andrew         9 METRO                2:57.30    2:57.64        
                  41.03     1:27.21 (46.18)     2:17.24 (50.03)     2:57.64 (40.40)
 26 Ivanov, Matvey      10 NE                   2:56.60    2:58.04        
                  36.93     1:23.69 (46.76)     2:19.01 (55.32)     2:58.04 (39.03)
 27 Tutovani, Leo       10 Virginia Swimmin     2:56.14    2:59.36        
                  37.74     1:23.28 (45.54)     2:18.92 (55.64)     2:59.36 (40.44)
 28 Elkassem, Karim     10 Potomac Valley       2:56.78    2:59.37        
                  38.83     1:25.35 (46.52)     2:19.96 (54.61)     2:59.37 (39.41)
 29 Greenberg, Cole     10 Potomac Valley       2:57.52    3:00.02        
                  39.39     1:24.92 (45.53)     2:20.52 (55.60)     3:00.02 (39.50)
 30 Homan, Jaden        10 ADLC                 3:02.78    3:01.50        
                  38.76     1:23.23 (44.47)     2:21.06 (57.83)     3:01.50 (40.44)
 31 Ackerly, Crash       9 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.09    3:01.76        
                  40.93     1:25.76 (44.83)     2:21.26 (55.50)     3:01.76 (40.50)
 32 Sterlitz, Parker     9 AM                   3:20.54    3:16.52        
                  45.24     1:33.91 (48.67)   2:34.72 (1:00.81)     3:16.52 (41.80)
 33 Dustevich, Chase     9 AM                   3:13.30    3:17.54        
                  46.89     1:36.35 (49.46)     2:36.23 (59.88)     3:17.54 (41.31)
 34 Chapman, Jack       10 NI                   3:15.16    3:24.93        
                  50.82     1:45.48 (54.66)     2:40.48 (55.00)     3:24.93 (44.45)
 -- Ewing, J.T.          9 Potomac Valley       2:47.02         DQ        
                  36.19     1:18.23 (42.04)     2:09.33 (51.10)          DQ (36.62)
 -- Yburan, Jaeden      10 NJS                  2:55.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.35     1:22.72 (44.37)     2:16.94 (54.22)          DQ (40.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.35    8/7/2013 New Jersey Zone Team, NJ                   
                         Horkan, Bernauer, Rose, Alexy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.06    2:02.07M        18  
     1) Bradshaw, Johnny 10             2) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
     3) Oehler, Everett 10              4) Redman, Liam 10                
                  29.43     1:00.35 (30.92)     1:31.31 (30.96)     2:02.07 (30.76)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:05.83    2:03.28         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 10             4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  29.99     1:01.56 (31.57)     1:32.96 (31.40)     2:03.28 (30.32)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:04.45    2:06.83         12  
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Tutovani, Leo 10               
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Eliason, Andrew 10             
                  31.55     1:03.03 (31.48)     1:35.56 (32.53)     2:06.83 (31.27)
  4 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:14.07    2:07.56         10  
     1) Gao, Phillip 10                 2) Ferker, Noah 10                
     3) Hoffman, Leif 10                4) Juskalian, Tyler 10            
                  31.92     1:03.33 (31.41)     1:35.29 (31.96)     2:07.56 (32.27)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:08.67    2:07.77          8  
     1) Elder, Alek 10                  2) Faikish, Aidan 9               
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Santos, Sean 10                
                  32.17     1:04.43 (32.26)     1:36.21 (31.78)     2:07.77 (31.56)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.37    2:07.86          6  
     1) Ayinon, William 10              2) Ivanov, Matvey 10              
     3) Caprioglio, Owen 10             4) Dodor, Ivan 10                 
                  32.34                               45.04 ( )   2:07.86 (1:22.82)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:08.30    2:07.93          4  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Kim, Daniel 10                 
     3) Knurek, Tyler 10                4) Freund, Matthew 10             
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:36.14 (31.24)     2:07.93 (31.79)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:06.00    2:09.89          2  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 9                   2) Martin, Zach 10                
     3) Greenberg, Cole 10              4) Kopac, Christopher 10          
                  32.17                               52.37 ( )   2:09.89 (1:17.52)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.56    2:10.16        
     1) Thomas, Caleb 10                2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Yost, Hunter 10                 4) Ackerly, Crash 9               
                  32.70     1:05.00 (32.30)     1:38.01 (33.01)     2:10.16 (32.15)
 10 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.99    2:10.49        
     1) Green, Gavin 10                 2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew 10                 4) Cornish, Danny 10              
                  31.82                               44.58 ( )   2:10.49 (1:25.91)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.99    2:10.83        
     1) Palaj, Mikel 9                  2) Jalbert, Drew 10               
     3) Rogers, Sean 10                 4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  35.04     1:07.04 (32.00)     1:40.30 (33.26)     2:10.83 (30.53)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.45    2:11.00        
     1) McClelland, William 9           2) Him, Landon 10                 
     3) Rasmussen, Colton 9             4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  32.83                               45.38 ( )   2:11.00 (1:25.62)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:12.51    2:11.81        
     1) Gold, Nick 10                   2) He, Corey 10                   
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 10               4) Koltsov, Ivan 10               
                  32.52                               48.65 ( )   2:11.81 (1:23.16)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:14.99    2:15.65        
     1) Wynne, Shane 10                 2) Ballou, Tucker 10              
     3) Regan, Timmy 10                 4) Perks, Charles 10              
                  33.85     1:07.70 (33.85)     1:41.42 (33.72)     2:15.65 (34.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:28.42    4:32.43M        18  
     1) Martin, Zach 10                 2) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
                  33.15   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:41.18 (31.90)   2:17.38 (1:08.10)
        2:50.31 (32.93)   3:27.28 (1:09.90)     3:58.27 (30.99)   4:32.43 (1:05.15)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:45.18    4:39.64         14  
     1) Ferker, Noah 10                 2) Maketa, John 10                
     3) Gao, Phillip 10                 4) Santos, Sean 10                
                  33.26   1:10.42 (1:10.42)                         1:23.11 (12.69)
        1:43.62 (20.51)     2:19.93 (56.82)     2:53.84 (33.91)   4:39.64 (2:19.71)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:36.89    4:43.55         12  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Knurek, Tyler 10               
     3) Kim, Daniel 10                  4) Freund, Matthew 10             
                  33.61   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:44.24 (33.71)   2:22.40 (1:11.87)
                            2:37.37 (14.97)     2:57.72 (20.35)   4:43.55 (2:06.18)
  4 Metro  'B'                                  4:47.05    4:44.10         10  
     1) Hyde, Andrew 10                 2) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
     3) Green, Gavin 10                 4) Chang, Matthew 10              
                  34.17   1:11.48 (1:11.48)                                        
            2:55.02 ( )         3:32.71 ( )     4:06.35 (33.64)   4:44.10 (1:11.39)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:41.99    4:44.11          8  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 10           2) Rogers, Sean 10                
     3) Wynne, Shane 10                 4) Regan, Timmy 10                
                  32.16   1:07.49 (1:07.49)                         1:20.34 (12.85)
        1:41.70 (21.36)     2:20.06 (59.72)     2:55.07 (35.01)   4:44.11 (2:24.05)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:32.00    4:45.09          6  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 9                   2) Oehler, Everett 10             
     3) Rojas, Daniel 10                4) Greenberg, Cole 10             
                  33.55   1:08.90 (1:08.90)                         1:23.21 (14.31)
        1:42.08 (18.87)     2:20.04 (56.83)     2:54.69 (34.65)   4:45.09 (2:25.05)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:43.94    4:46.87          4  
     1) Dodor, Ivan 10                  2) Ayinon, William 10             
     3) Him, Landon 10                  4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  34.20   1:09.50 (1:09.50)                         1:22.51 (13.01)
        1:43.55 (21.04)     2:20.85 (58.34)     2:55.59 (34.74)   4:46.87 (2:26.02)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:37.87    4:47.25          2  
     1) Tutovani, Leo 10                2) Thomas, Caleb 10               
     3) Quarles, Samuel 9               4) Eliason, Andrew 10             
                  33.31   1:10.40 (1:10.40)                         1:23.42 (13.02)
        1:44.70 (21.28)     2:23.28 (59.86)     2:57.65 (34.37)   4:47.25 (2:23.97)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:49.68    4:52.25        
     1) He, Corey 10                    2) Stryszak, Matthew 10           
     3) Gold, Nick 10                   4) Koltsov, Ivan 10               
                  35.50                             1:47.81 ( )         2:26.55 ( )
                          3:40.16 (1:13.61)     4:14.28 (34.12)   4:52.25 (1:12.09)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:59.93    4:52.29        
     1) Faikish, Aidan 9                2) Elder, Alek 10                 
     3) Juskalian, Tyler 10             4) Hoffman, Leif 10               
                  35.30                             1:47.82 ( )         2:26.93 ( )
        3:00.16 (33.23)   3:38.89 (1:11.96)     4:13.48 (34.59)   4:52.29 (1:13.40)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:55.80    4:55.73        
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Bateman, Devin 10              
     3) Yost, Hunter 10                 4) Macomson, Marc 10              
                  35.79   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:47.43 (34.81)   2:26.82 (1:14.20)
                          3:41.47 (1:14.65)     4:16.26 (34.79)   4:55.73 (1:14.26)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:55.99    4:56.13        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Ballou, Tucker 10              
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  34.42   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.78 (36.84)   2:32.01 (1:19.07)
        3:06.51 (34.50)   3:44.81 (1:12.80)     4:19.53 (34.72)   4:56.13 (1:11.32)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:49.80    4:58.03        
     1) Ivanov, Matvey 10               2) Rasmussen, Colton 9            
     3) Caprioglio, Owen 10             4) Herrera, Harry 10              
                  34.76                             1:50.82 ( )                    
            3:05.76 ( )         3:44.68 ( )     4:19.46 (34.78)   4:58.03 (1:13.35)
 -- Metro  'A'                                  4:36.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Preston, Liam 10                2) Kim, Geonwoo 10                
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 10              4) Carrenard, Justice 10          
                  32.40   1:08.30 (1:08.30)                         1:22.12 (13.82)
        1:42.13 (20.01)     2:19.26 (57.14)     2:52.44 (33.18)        DQ (2:12.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.82    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PVA                         
                         B. Feyerick, J. Bradshaw, B. Long Zuo, N. Rutberg 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:16.82    2:17.98         18  
     1) Oehler, Everett 10              2) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
                  35.52     1:13.29 (37.77)     1:46.79 (33.50)     2:17.98 (31.19)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:21.53    2:19.93         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Kim, Christian 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 10                 4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  34.92     1:15.31 (40.39)     1:49.46 (34.15)     2:19.93 (30.47)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:20.64    2:23.08         12  
     1) Miklaszewski, Konrad 10         2) Betances, Darien 10            
     3) Freund, Matthew 10              4) Knurek, Tyler 10               
                  37.94     1:17.56 (39.62)     1:51.05 (33.49)     2:23.08 (32.03)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:24.95    2:24.69         10  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 10             2) Santos, Sean 10                
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Ferker, Noah 10                
                  36.72     1:18.91 (42.19)     1:52.45 (33.54)     2:24.69 (32.24)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:27.49    2:25.84          8  
     1) Rogers, Sean 10                 2) Regan, Timmy 10                
     3) Ballou, Tucker 10               4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  37.27     1:20.92 (43.65)     1:54.64 (33.72)     2:25.84 (31.20)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:24.41    2:26.97          6  
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Eliason, Andrew 10              4) Tutovani, Leo 10               
                  37.39     1:20.72 (43.33)     1:55.24 (34.52)     2:26.97 (31.73)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:20.00    2:27.84          4  
     1) Martin, Zach 10                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 10          
     3) Redman, Liam 10                 4) Ewing, J.T. 9                  
                  39.48     1:20.77 (41.29)     1:56.59 (35.82)     2:27.84 (31.25)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:26.81    2:27.98          2  
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 10              2) Luo, Jonathan 10               
     3) He, Corey 10                    4) Kim, Daniel 10                 
                  39.12     1:17.17 (38.05)     1:56.07 (38.90)     2:27.98 (31.91)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:28.29    2:28.39        
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Yost, Hunter 10                
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Thomas, Caleb 10               
                  37.38     1:20.86 (43.48)     1:56.18 (35.32)     2:28.39 (32.21)
 10 Metro  'B'                                  2:27.95    2:30.16        
     1) Yasinov, Zachary 10             2) Hyde, Andrew 10                
     3) Nunez, Alex 10                  4) Green, Gavin 10                
                  39.02     1:21.69 (42.67)     1:41.40 (19.71)     2:30.16 (48.76)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:30.99    2:32.86        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Wynne, Shane 10                
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  37.60     1:23.04 (45.44)     1:58.52 (35.48)     2:32.86 (34.34)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:28.30    2:35.25        
     1) Gao, Phillip 10                 2) Wang, Gary 10                  
     3) Hoffman, Leif 10                4) Buck, Quinn 10                 
                  39.91     1:23.29 (43.38)     2:01.76 (38.47)     2:35.25 (33.49)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:24.40    2:35.27        
     1) Rasmussen, Colton 9             2) Fuchs, William 10              
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 10               4) Caprioglio, Owen 10            
                  39.68     1:26.47 (46.79)     2:02.47 (36.00)     2:35.27 (32.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.04    8/7/2013 NJ Zone Team, NJ                           
                         O. Rose, A. D'Souza, M. Horkan, J. Alexy          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    5:06.05    5:02.87M        18  
     1) De Leon, Samuel 10              2) Luo, Jonathan 10               
     3) Freund, Matthew 10              4) Elmasry, Ali 10                
                  37.86   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:57.61 (40.77)   2:41.39 (1:24.55)
        3:15.35 (33.96)   3:55.88 (1:14.49)     4:28.03 (32.15)   5:02.87 (1:06.99)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  5:07.82    5:05.71M        14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 10           2) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 10                 4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  36.99   1:14.75 (1:14.75)                         1:29.75 (15.00)
        1:56.82 (27.07)   2:44.30 (1:14.55)   4:29.40 (1:45.10)   5:05.71 (2:21.41)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:04.40    5:09.34         12  
     1) Redman, Liam 10                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 10            
     3) Arndt, Nicholas 9               4) Martin, Zach 10                
                  38.56   1:18.73 (1:18.73)                         1:32.09 (13.36)
        1:58.15 (26.06)   2:43.54 (1:11.45)   5:09.34 (2:25.80)                    
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:15.99    5:17.76         10  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 10                2) Wynne, Shane 10                
     3) Perks, Charles 10               4) Palaj, Mikel 9                 
                  38.65   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     2:03.55 (44.43)   2:51.57 (1:32.45)
        3:26.84 (35.27)   4:08.38 (1:16.81)     4:40.76 (32.38)   5:17.76 (1:09.38)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           5:21.60    5:18.03          8  
     1) Ferker, Noah 10                 2) Santos, Sean 10                
     3) Maketa, John 10                 4) Hoffman, Leif 10               
                  36.99   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     2:01.06 (42.89)   2:49.17 (1:31.00)
        3:23.43 (34.26)   4:04.87 (1:15.70)     4:39.29 (34.42)   5:18.03 (1:13.16)
  6 Metro  'B'                                  5:28.29    5:21.87          6  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 9                  2) Kim, Christian 10              
     3) Hyde, Andrew 10                 4) Green, Gavin 10                
                  38.91   1:21.56 (1:21.56)     2:03.45 (41.89)   2:52.00 (1:30.44)
        3:28.97 (36.97)   4:12.57 (1:20.57)     4:44.98 (32.41)   5:21.87 (1:09.30)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    5:20.42    5:22.57          4  
     1) Heerema, Ryan 10                2) Betances, Darien 10            
     3) He, Corey 10                    4) Knurek, Tyler 10               
                  39.59   1:22.29 (1:22.29)                         1:35.05 (12.76)
        2:03.72 (28.67)   2:50.55 (1:15.50)   5:22.57 (2:32.02)                    
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:09.00    5:23.05          2  
     1) Greenberg, Cole 10              2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 10          
     3) Chen, Konnor 10                 4) Nachod, Benjamin 10            
                  39.81   1:21.52 (1:21.52)                         1:34.41 (12.89)
        2:03.50 (29.09)   2:52.28 (1:17.87)     3:29.82 (37.54)   5:23.05 (2:30.77)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:27.42    5:29.64        
     1) Caprioglio, Owen 10             2) Herrera, Harry 10              
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 10               4) Him, Landon 10                 
                  40.12   1:24.47 (1:24.47)     2:06.41 (41.94)   2:54.34 (1:29.87)
        3:32.85 (38.51)   4:16.11 (1:21.77)     4:51.57 (35.46)   5:29.64 (1:13.53)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:17.13    5:30.71        
     1) Rasmussen, Colton 9             2) Ayinon, William 10             
     3) Dodor, Ivan 10                  4) Fuchs, William 10              
                  40.36   1:22.52 (1:22.52)                         1:35.57 (13.05)
        2:05.22 (29.65)                             4:52.39 ( )         5:30.71 ( )
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:36.99    5:34.79        
     1) Rogers, Sean 10                 2) Regan, Timmy 10                
     3) Ballou, Tucker 10               4) Hazlett, Alexander 10          
                  38.93   1:21.37 (1:21.37)     2:06.30 (44.93)   2:57.13 (1:35.76)
        3:34.96 (37.83)   4:21.91 (1:24.78)     4:57.40 (35.49)   5:34.79 (1:12.88)
 12 MA Zone Team  'B'                           5:29.01    5:36.30        
     1) Kohm, Samuel 10                 2) Wang, Gary 10                  
     3) Gao, Phillip 10                 4) Faikish, Aidan 9               
                  39.94   1:20.71 (1:20.71)                                        
            3:37.04 ( )         4:23.75 ( )     4:58.29 (34.54)   5:36.30 (1:12.55)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  5:28.36    5:46.73        
     1) Quarles, Samuel 9               2) Yost, Hunter 10                
     3) Bateman, Devin 10               4) Thomas, Caleb 10               
                  40.22   1:23.60 (1:23.60)     2:11.26 (47.66)                    
                                4:34.51 ( )     5:08.68 (34.17)   5:46.73 (1:12.22)
 -- Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:15.97         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ackerly, Crash 9                2) Macomson, Marc 10              
     3) Eliason, Andrew 10              4) Tutovani, Leo 10               
                  38.68   1:19.36 (1:19.36)     2:03.47 (44.11)   2:55.11 (1:35.75)
        3:32.22 (37.11)                             4:51.21 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       26.78      26.35          9  
  2 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                    27.55      27.11          7  
  3 Mills, Colby        12 Virginia Swimmin       27.65      27.47          6  
  4 DaCruz, Matthias    12 Virginia Swimmin       27.42      27.50          5  
  5 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic        27.56      27.59          4  
  6 Ruh, Andres         12 CT                     27.65      27.73          3  
  7 Chiu, Alexander     12 Middle Atlantic        27.67      27.76          2  
  8 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley         27.53      27.77          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       26.23      26.78 q      
  2 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin       27.74      27.42 q      
  3 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley         28.37      27.53 q      
  4 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                    27.78      27.55 q      
  5 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        27.75      27.56 q      
  6 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin       27.26      27.65 q      
  6 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     28.28      27.65 q      
  8 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        27.72      27.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                  29.09      27.69        
 10 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  28.39      27.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley         28.26      27.90        
 11 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                     28.33      27.90        
 13 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     28.59      27.98        
 13 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         28.23      27.98        
 15 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley         28.96      28.02        
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley         28.36      28.08        
 17 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         28.24      28.17        
 18 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         28.76      28.24        
 18 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                    28.77      28.24        
 20 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        29.54      28.37        
 21 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                  28.31      28.41        
 22 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         28.52      28.59        
 23 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         28.68      28.61        
 23 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         29.47      28.61        
 25 Smith, Liam               12 Middle Atlantic        28.32      28.65        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                  29.02      28.65        
 27 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     28.30      28.69        
 28 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     28.06      28.71        
 28 Scarpitta, Michael        12 Middle Atlantic        29.10      28.71        
 30 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic        29.13      28.73        
 31 Chun, Julian              12 NE                     29.34      28.74        
 32 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     29.05      28.76        
 33 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                    29.30      28.78        
 34 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  29.03      28.80        
 34 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    28.43      28.80        
 36 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  29.01      28.81        
 37 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     29.26      28.85        
 37 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley         28.71      28.85        
 39 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin       28.66      28.87        
 40 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley         28.88      28.88        
 41 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         28.82      28.89        
 42 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        29.78      28.95        
 43 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  29.28      28.96        
 44 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    29.04      28.97        
 45 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       28.76      28.98        
 45 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    29.10      28.98        
 45 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    28.85      28.98        
 48 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                  29.06      29.01        
 49 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    29.22      29.03        
 50 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                  28.56      29.05        
 51 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                  29.62      29.06        
 52 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley         29.40      29.07        
 53 DeLargy, Dennis           12 NJS                    29.49      29.08        
 54 Padovano, Matthew         12 NJS                    29.25      29.13        
 55 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                     29.30      29.21        
 56 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  29.29      29.27        
 57 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                    29.60      29.34        
 58 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                  29.44      29.36        
 59 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                    29.37      29.37        
 60 Wall, Trace               12 Potomac Valley         29.65      29.39        
 61 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                     29.37      29.41        
 62 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                  29.79      29.47        
 63 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     28.85      29.48        
 63 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     29.13      29.48        
 65 McFadden, Liam            12 Middle Atlantic        29.42      29.49        
 66 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    29.40      29.51        
 67 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                    29.79      29.52        
 68 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                     29.15      29.55        
 69 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.36      29.57        
 70 Choi, Jonathan            12 NJS                    29.52      29.59        
 71 Brown, Mario              12 Middle Atlantic        29.65      29.64        
 72 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin       29.43      29.69        
 73 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         29.41      29.73        
 74 Egan, Niles               12 Potomac Valley         29.71      29.79        
 74 Dong, Ethan               12 METRO                  29.23      29.79        
 76 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     29.15      29.87        
 77 Tsai, Brian               12 METRO                  29.76      30.00        
 78 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         29.63      30.11        
 79 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   30.12      30.15        
 80 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                    29.68      30.30        
 81 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.27      30.45        
 82 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                   30.09      30.87        
 83 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                     32.15      31.47        
 84 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  29.66      31.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic        57.32      55.04M         9  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  58.31      58.07          7  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
  3 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       58.04      58.40          6  
                  27.33       58.40 (31.07)                                        
  4 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                     58.57      58.48          5  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)                                        
  5 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                    58.97      59.02          4  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)                                        
  6 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley         59.45      59.84          3  
                  29.00       59.84 (30.84)                                        
  7 Eastman, Jake       12 NE                   1:00.89    1:00.43          2  
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  8 Mills, Colby        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.16    1:00.56          1  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic        56.92      57.32 q      
                  27.29       57.32 (30.03)                                        
  2 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       57.98      58.04 q      
                  27.51       58.04 (30.53)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  57.79      58.31 q      
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)                                        
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                     58.56      58.57 q      
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)                                        
  5 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                    59.25      58.97 q      
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)                                        
  6 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       1:00.23      59.45 q      
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
  7 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.64    1:00.16 q      
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)                                        
  8 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   1:01.08    1:00.89 q      
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:00.62    1:00.98        
                  28.92     1:00.98 (32.06)                                        
 10 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.64    1:00.99        
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  1:01.98    1:01.26        
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                1:03.00    1:01.29        
                  29.32     1:01.29 (31.97)                                        
 13 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   1:01.11    1:01.59        
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)                                        
 14 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   1:01.56    1:01.66        
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)                                        
 15 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  1:02.86    1:01.84        
                  30.63     1:01.84 (31.21)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                1:03.82    1:01.85        
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       1:02.97    1:01.93        
                  30.28     1:01.93 (31.65)                                        
 18 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:01.72    1:01.94        
 19 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   1:01.33    1:02.11        
                  29.87     1:02.11 (32.24)                                        
 20 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.43    1:02.14        
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:00.88    1:02.28        
                  30.25     1:02.28 (32.03)                                        
 22 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.73    1:02.34        
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
 23 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                1:03.86    1:02.39        
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
 24 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.29    1:02.43        
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)                                        
 25 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       1:02.34    1:02.68        
                  30.66     1:02.68 (32.02)                                        
 26 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:02.86    1:02.73        
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)                                        
 26 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.09    1:02.73        
 28 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                1:02.60    1:02.77        
                  29.41     1:02.77 (33.36)                                        
 29 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.53    1:02.85        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 30 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:02.39    1:02.87        
 31 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                  1:02.84    1:03.01        
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)                                        
 32 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.21    1:03.05        
                  30.37     1:03.05 (32.68)                                        
 33 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                1:03.83    1:03.07        
                  29.76     1:03.07 (33.31)                                        
 34 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  1:03.53    1:03.16        
                  30.17     1:03.16 (32.99)                                        
 35 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                   1:03.72    1:03.20        
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)                                        
 36 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       1:03.46    1:03.29        
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)                                        
 37 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                1:03.94    1:03.40        
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)                                        
 38 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       1:04.26    1:03.48        
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)                                        
 38 Suit, Nathan              12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.57    1:03.48        
                  30.71     1:03.48 (32.77)                                        
 40 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       1:02.29    1:03.49        
 41 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       1:02.39    1:03.52        
                  30.40     1:03.52 (33.12)                                        
 42 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       1:04.39    1:03.60        
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)                                        
 43 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:03.03    1:03.72        
                  30.02     1:03.72 (33.70)                                        
 44 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                1:02.83    1:03.78        
                  30.38     1:03.78 (33.40)                                        
 45 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       1:04.10    1:03.87        
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)                                        
 46 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  1:04.23    1:04.04        
                  30.73     1:04.04 (33.31)                                        
 47 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   1:05.79    1:04.12        
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                   1:04.09    1:04.15        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)                                        
 49 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   1:03.52    1:04.17        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 50 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:03.21    1:04.20        
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)                                        
 51 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.97    1:04.46        
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
 52 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   1:04.32    1:04.55        
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)                                        
 53 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                   1:04.21    1:04.81        
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)                                        
 54 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:03.71    1:04.82        
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)                                        
 55 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   1:03.51    1:04.83        
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)                                        
 56 Scarpitta, Michael        12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.32    1:04.85        
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)                                        
 57 Osula, Bill               12 NI                   1:03.84    1:04.95        
                  29.81     1:04.95 (35.14)                                        
 58 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 1:06.97    1:05.21        
                  31.60     1:05.21 (33.61)                                        
 59 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                1:04.27    1:05.38        
                  31.02     1:05.38 (34.36)                                        
 60 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                  1:03.62    1:05.67        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)                                        
 61 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                1:04.56    1:05.69        
                  31.22     1:05.69 (34.47)                                        
 62 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                1:03.81    1:05.76        
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)                                        
 63 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 1:03.79    1:06.05        
                  31.98     1:06.05 (34.07)                                        
 64 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       1:04.31    1:06.50        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)                                        
 65 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   1:07.41    1:08.43        
                  32.57     1:08.43 (35.86)                                        
 66 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   1:08.91    1:08.49        
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:09.96    2:02.93M         9  
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:32.19 (31.23)     2:02.93 (30.74)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:10.93    2:05.98          7  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:34.40 (32.99)     2:05.98 (31.58)
  3 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                  2:07.74    2:06.39          6  
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:06.39 (32.06)
  4 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.81    2:08.99          5  
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)     1:33.39 (33.18)     2:08.99 (35.60)
  5 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       2:11.22    2:09.50          4  
                  29.86     1:02.92 (33.06)     1:36.70 (33.78)     2:09.50 (32.80)
  6 Eastman, Jake       12 NE                   2:11.49    2:10.55          3  
                  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)     1:36.90 (34.88)     2:10.55 (33.65)
  7 Hruska, Luke        12 CT                   2:11.86    2:10.58          2  
                  30.92     1:03.46 (32.54)     1:38.81 (35.35)     2:10.58 (31.77)
  8 Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.81    2:12.70          1  
                  30.48     1:04.39 (33.91)     1:38.48 (34.09)     2:12.70 (34.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.41    2:06.81 q      
                  29.28     1:01.94 (32.66)     1:34.17 (32.23)     2:06.81 (32.64)
  2 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  2:06.36    2:07.74 q      
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:35.04 (33.47)     2:07.74 (32.70)
  3 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:06.24    2:09.96 q      
                  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.36 (34.02)     2:09.96 (33.60)
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:06.11    2:10.93 q      
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)     1:38.27 (34.22)     2:10.93 (32.66)
  5 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       2:10.73    2:11.22 q      
                  29.86     1:04.06 (34.20)     1:38.44 (34.38)     2:11.22 (32.78)
  6 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   2:14.87    2:11.49 q      
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.71)     2:11.49 (33.74)
  7 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.75    2:11.81 q      
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:38.98 (34.40)     2:11.81 (32.83)
  8 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   2:12.15    2:11.86 q      
                  31.22     1:05.12 (33.90)     1:39.76 (34.64)     2:11.86 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  2:13.66    2:13.19        
                  30.63     1:05.29 (34.66)     1:40.56 (35.27)     2:13.19 (32.63)
 10 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:16.44   J2:13.19        
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)     1:38.68 (34.89)     2:13.19 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.17    2:13.26        
                  30.79     1:06.07 (35.28)     1:40.98 (34.91)     2:13.26 (32.28)
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                2:15.85    2:13.34        
                  30.16     1:04.41 (34.25)     1:39.58 (35.17)     2:13.34 (33.76)
 13 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  2:14.64    2:13.40        
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:39.91 (35.28)     2:13.40 (33.49)
 14 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       2:11.16    2:13.56        
                  30.30     1:04.35 (34.05)     1:39.98 (35.63)     2:13.56 (33.58)
 15 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       2:11.35    2:13.57        
                  30.84     1:04.68 (33.84)     1:39.69 (35.01)     2:13.57 (33.88)
 16 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:16.71    2:13.73        
                  31.87     1:06.45 (34.58)     1:40.96 (34.51)     2:13.73 (32.77)
 17 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.67    2:13.76        
                  29.87     1:03.94 (34.07)     1:38.93 (34.99)     2:13.76 (34.83)
 18 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   2:16.01    2:14.21        
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.28 (34.84)     2:14.21 (34.93)
 19 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       2:16.70    2:14.28        
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:40.36 (34.89)     2:14.28 (33.92)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.65    2:14.36        
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:40.57 (34.93)     2:14.36 (33.79)
 21 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   2:13.75    2:14.65        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:39.98 (35.26)     2:14.65 (34.67)
 22 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.72    2:14.97        
                  30.37     1:04.86 (34.49)     1:40.32 (35.46)     2:14.97 (34.65)
 22 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       2:18.06    2:14.97        
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.83 (35.47)     2:14.97 (35.14)
 24 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.54    2:15.01        
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:40.85 (35.67)     2:15.01 (34.16)
 25 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                2:16.18    2:15.05        
                  31.20     1:05.01 (33.81)     1:40.41 (35.40)     2:15.05 (34.64)
 26 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:16.87    2:15.15        
                  30.78     1:05.80 (35.02)     1:41.30 (35.50)     2:15.15 (33.85)
 27 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:16.85    2:16.48        
                  30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)     1:41.86 (36.09)     2:16.48 (34.62)
 28 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                2:18.09    2:16.56        
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)     1:41.35 (35.71)     2:16.56 (35.21)
 29 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.00    2:16.75        
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)     1:41.54 (36.03)     2:16.75 (35.21)
 30 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   2:17.21    2:16.86        
                  31.04     1:05.59 (34.55)     1:41.79 (36.20)     2:16.86 (35.07)
 31 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley       2:17.99    2:17.03        
                  31.00     1:05.80 (34.80)     1:42.14 (36.34)     2:17.03 (34.89)
 32 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:18.14    2:17.28        
                  30.74     1:04.93 (34.19)     1:41.19 (36.26)     2:17.28 (36.09)
 33 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                2:17.81    2:17.64        
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)     1:42.94 (36.02)     2:17.64 (34.70)
 34 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  2:19.85    2:17.86        
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)   2:17.86 (1:11.46)                    
 35 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                2:19.32    2:17.89        
                  30.89     1:05.99 (35.10)     1:42.06 (36.07)     2:17.89 (35.83)
 36 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.76    2:17.91        
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:42.68 (36.39)     2:17.91 (35.23)
 37 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   2:18.86    2:17.94        
                  32.27     1:07.86 (35.59)     1:43.19 (35.33)     2:17.94 (34.75)
 38 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:16.66    2:17.95        
                                1:06.71 ( )     1:42.65 (35.94)     2:17.95 (35.30)
 39 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       2:18.01    2:18.02        
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)     1:42.42 (36.12)     2:18.02 (35.60)
 40 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:18.19    2:18.24        
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)     1:43.17 (36.26)     2:18.24 (35.07)
 41 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       2:19.66    2:18.33        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:43.21 (36.80)     2:18.33 (35.12)
 42 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:17.44    2:18.44        
                                1:06.21 ( )     1:42.75 (36.54)     2:18.44 (35.69)
 43 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                2:17.19    2:18.53        
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)     1:42.28 (35.50)     2:18.53 (36.25)
 44 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       2:17.24    2:19.03        
                  31.64     1:06.99 (35.35)     1:43.58 (36.59)     2:19.03 (35.45)
 45 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.40    2:19.35        
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:43.17 (36.14)     2:19.35 (36.18)
 46 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.36    2:20.01        
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)     1:44.26 (36.28)     2:20.01 (35.75)
 47 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:17.83    2:20.47        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)     1:44.79 (36.45)     2:20.47 (35.68)
 48 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   2:21.96    2:21.11        
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)     1:44.99 (37.64)     2:21.11 (36.12)
 49 Milewski, Marcel          12 NJS                  2:18.30    2:21.17        
                  31.09     1:07.52 (36.43)     1:45.34 (37.82)     2:21.17 (35.83)
 50 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:16.16    2:21.40        
                  31.26     1:06.35 (35.09)     1:43.58 (37.23)     2:21.40 (37.82)
 51 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:18.73    2:21.55        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)     1:47.17 (37.86)     2:21.55 (34.38)
 52 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  2:18.84    2:23.23        
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:46.20 (37.53)     2:23.23 (37.03)
 53 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 2:24.84    2:25.53        
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)     1:48.58 (37.42)     2:25.53 (36.95)
 54 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   2:21.84    2:28.11        
                  33.84     1:12.41 (38.57)     1:51.39 (38.98)     2:28.11 (36.72)
 55 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:28.94    2:30.90        
                  34.44     1:12.33 (37.89)     1:52.19 (39.86)     2:30.90 (38.71)
 56 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   2:32.24    2:32.29        
                  34.10     1:13.93 (39.83)     1:54.66 (40.73)     2:32.29 (37.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  2:13.19    2:11.20 q      
                  30.98     1:05.37 (34.39)     1:39.57 (34.20)     2:11.20 (31.63)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:13.19    2:11.98 q      
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)     1:38.76 (34.40)     2:11.98 (33.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lequang, Matthew    12 NJS                  4:28.89    4:23.69          9  
                  29.95     1:02.70 (32.75)     1:36.29 (33.59)     2:10.00 (33.71)
        2:43.92 (33.92)     3:17.60 (33.68)     3:51.42 (33.82)     4:23.69 (32.27)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   4:30.85    4:24.39          7  
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)     1:37.05 (33.61)     2:11.08 (34.03)
        2:44.62 (33.54)     3:18.35 (33.73)     3:52.00 (33.65)     4:24.39 (32.39)
  3 Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      4:35.77    4:32.38          6  
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:39.61 (34.57)     2:14.50 (34.89)
        2:49.43 (34.93)     3:24.32 (34.89)     3:59.04 (34.72)     4:32.38 (33.34)
  4 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       4:34.02    4:34.03          5  
                  30.57     1:05.18 (34.61)     1:39.49 (34.31)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.50 (35.80)     4:00.66 (35.16)     4:34.03 (33.37)
  5 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:33.82    4:34.98          4  
                  30.04     1:03.44 (33.40)     1:37.92 (34.48)     2:13.35 (35.43)
        2:48.57 (35.22)     3:24.53 (35.96)     3:59.62 (35.09)     4:34.98 (35.36)
  6 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      4:37.21    4:40.12          3  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)     1:40.74 (35.38)     2:16.82 (36.08)
        2:52.35 (35.53)     3:28.88 (36.53)     4:04.60 (35.72)     4:40.12 (35.52)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel    12 METRO                4:38.12    4:40.36          2  
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)     1:41.17 (35.19)     2:16.98 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (36.15)     3:29.78 (36.65)     4:05.79 (36.01)     4:40.36 (34.57)
  8 Treglia, Michael    12 Middle Atlantic      4:41.11    4:40.68          1  
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:41.32 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.81)
        2:53.06 (35.93)     3:29.82 (36.76)     4:05.67 (35.85)     4:40.68 (35.01)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  4:27.90    4:28.89 q      
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:38.23 (34.36)     2:12.69 (34.46)
        2:46.86 (34.17)     3:21.43 (34.57)     3:55.72 (34.29)     4:28.89 (33.17)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   4:29.71    4:30.85 q      
                  30.67     1:04.31 (33.64)     1:39.32 (35.01)     2:13.79 (34.47)
        2:48.98 (35.19)     3:23.36 (34.38)     3:58.15 (34.79)     4:30.85 (32.70)
  3 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin     4:35.65    4:33.82 q      
                  29.96     1:02.78 (32.82)     1:37.44 (34.66)     2:12.69 (35.25)
        2:47.99 (35.30)     3:23.31 (35.32)     3:59.07 (35.76)     4:33.82 (34.75)
  4 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       4:34.78    4:34.02 q      
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:39.64 (35.50)     2:14.25 (34.61)
        2:50.31 (36.06)     3:25.27 (34.96)     4:01.06 (35.79)     4:34.02 (32.96)
  5 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      4:35.32    4:35.77 q      
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:39.86 (34.84)     2:14.81 (34.95)
        2:50.44 (35.63)     3:25.82 (35.38)     4:01.28 (35.46)     4:35.77 (34.49)
  6 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      4:37.21    4:37.21 q      
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)     1:40.48 (35.56)     2:15.53 (35.05)
        2:51.13 (35.60)     3:26.78 (35.65)     4:02.69 (35.91)     4:37.21 (34.52)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                4:48.95    4:38.12 q      
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)     1:40.77 (34.63)     2:16.99 (36.22)
        2:52.12 (35.13)     3:28.74 (36.62)     4:04.09 (35.35)     4:38.12 (34.03)
  8 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      4:40.09    4:41.11 q      
                  31.22     1:06.11 (34.89)     1:41.72 (35.61)     2:17.83 (36.11)
        2:53.98 (36.15)     3:30.28 (36.30)     4:06.73 (36.45)     4:41.11 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.01    4:41.31        
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)     1:43.62 (36.19)     2:20.48 (36.86)
        2:56.78 (36.30)     3:33.15 (36.37)     4:08.32 (35.17)     4:41.31 (32.99)
 10 Oliver, Sam Or Sammy      12 Potomac Valley       4:35.55    4:41.47        
                  31.25     1:06.14 (34.89)     1:43.08 (36.94)     2:18.62 (35.54)
        2:55.56 (36.94)     3:30.96 (35.40)     4:07.49 (36.53)     4:41.47 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orbe, Gabriel             12 NJS                  4:41.49    4:41.67        
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:19.76 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (36.41)     3:32.86 (36.69)     4:08.90 (36.04)     4:41.67 (32.77)
 12 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                4:50.41    4:42.29        
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)     1:43.31 (36.59)     2:20.01 (36.70)
        2:56.32 (36.31)     3:33.43 (37.11)     4:08.23 (34.80)     4:42.29 (34.06)
 13 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       4:43.95    4:42.61        
                  30.98     1:06.27 (35.29)     1:42.37 (36.10)     2:18.32 (35.95)
        2:55.11 (36.79)     3:31.98 (36.87)     4:07.79 (35.81)     4:42.61 (34.82)
 14 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   4:47.65    4:43.78        
                  30.02     1:04.85 (34.83)     1:41.44 (36.59)     2:17.99 (36.55)
        2:54.60 (36.61)     3:31.35 (36.75)     4:08.55 (37.20)     4:43.78 (35.23)
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                4:44.00    4:43.96        
                  32.17     1:07.25 (35.08)     1:42.32 (35.07)     2:18.62 (36.30)
        2:54.82 (36.20)     3:31.91 (37.09)     4:08.67 (36.76)     4:43.96 (35.29)
 16 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                4:46.07    4:45.43        
                  31.62     1:06.47 (34.85)     1:42.88 (36.41)     2:19.40 (36.52)
        2:56.85 (37.45)     3:33.67 (36.82)     4:10.06 (36.39)     4:45.43 (35.37)
 17 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       4:41.76    4:46.24        
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)     1:43.31 (36.17)     2:19.73 (36.42)
        2:56.37 (36.64)     3:33.21 (36.84)     4:10.05 (36.84)     4:46.24 (36.19)
 18 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                4:51.04    4:46.67        
                  31.75     1:06.56 (34.81)     1:42.57 (36.01)     2:19.28 (36.71)
        2:56.10 (36.82)     3:33.34 (37.24)     4:10.59 (37.25)     4:46.67 (36.08)
 19 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:53.53    4:47.43        
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:44.68 (37.06)     2:21.72 (37.04)
        2:58.64 (36.92)     3:35.75 (37.11)     4:12.29 (36.54)     4:47.43 (35.14)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.97    4:47.51        
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)     1:45.05 (37.18)     2:22.07 (37.02)
        2:59.09 (37.02)     3:35.83 (36.74)     4:12.95 (37.12)     4:47.51 (34.56)
 21 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  4:53.17    4:47.89        
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)     1:43.66 (36.69)     2:20.85 (37.19)
        2:58.19 (37.34)     3:35.95 (37.76)     4:12.87 (36.92)     4:47.89 (35.02)
 22 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   4:51.31    4:48.10        
                  33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)     1:45.85 (36.65)     2:22.80 (36.95)
        2:59.62 (36.82)     3:36.53 (36.91)     4:12.84 (36.31)     4:48.10 (35.26)
 23 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      4:48.23    4:48.27        
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)     1:44.61 (36.64)     2:22.09 (37.48)
        2:58.96 (36.87)     3:36.06 (37.10)     4:13.30 (37.24)     4:48.27 (34.97)
 24 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       4:49.51    4:48.42        
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)     1:44.32 (36.49)     2:21.77 (37.45)
        2:58.32 (36.55)     3:35.78 (37.46)     4:12.25 (36.47)     4:48.42 (36.17)
 25 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                4:51.97    4:48.48        
                  33.05     1:08.89 (35.84)     1:45.57 (36.68)     2:22.38 (36.81)
        2:59.22 (36.84)     3:36.44 (37.22)     4:12.97 (36.53)     4:48.48 (35.51)
 26 Ackerman, Ian             12 METRO                4:50.46    4:49.40        
                  31.13     1:06.56 (35.43)     1:43.39 (36.83)     2:20.19 (36.80)
        2:57.79 (37.60)     3:35.55 (37.76)     4:12.89 (37.34)     4:49.40 (36.51)
 27 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      4:52.17    4:51.78        
                  33.05     1:09.53 (36.48)     1:46.87 (37.34)     2:24.81 (37.94)
        3:02.35 (37.54)     3:39.99 (37.64)     4:17.06 (37.07)     4:51.78 (34.72)
 28 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   4:45.15    4:52.61        
                  32.13     1:08.12 (35.99)     1:45.46 (37.34)     2:22.83 (37.37)
        3:00.80 (37.97)     3:38.17 (37.37)     4:16.01 (37.84)     4:52.61 (36.60)
 29 Formon, Gavin             11 NJS                  4:52.36    4:53.20        
                  34.18     1:10.96 (36.78)     1:47.86 (36.90)     2:25.02 (37.16)
        3:02.73 (37.71)     3:39.83 (37.10)     4:17.09 (37.26)     4:53.20 (36.11)
 30 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      4:52.47    4:54.39        
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)     1:46.80 (37.26)     2:24.17 (37.37)
        3:01.92 (37.75)     3:39.90 (37.98)     4:18.00 (38.10)     4:54.39 (36.39)
 31 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   4:55.77    4:54.67        
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)     1:45.78 (36.84)     2:24.54 (38.76)
        3:02.58 (38.04)     3:41.56 (38.98)     4:17.90 (36.34)     4:54.67 (36.77)
 32 Loper, Noah               12 AM                   5:19.05    5:01.29        
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)     1:48.49 (37.70)     2:27.73 (39.24)
        3:06.84 (39.11)     3:45.78 (38.94)     4:24.14 (38.36)     5:01.29 (37.15)
 33 Newcamp, Gavin            12 AM                   5:21.77    5:05.33        
                  35.35     1:13.29 (37.94)     1:51.62 (38.33)     2:31.16 (39.54)
        3:09.91 (38.75)     3:48.86 (38.95)     4:27.59 (38.73)     5:05.33 (37.74)
 34 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   5:03.91    5:09.33        
                  33.86     1:12.33 (38.47)     1:53.66 (41.33)     2:32.50 (38.84)
        3:12.32 (39.82)     3:51.67 (39.35)     4:31.00 (39.33)     5:09.33 (38.33)
 35 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   5:14.55    5:10.83        
                  36.72     1:15.57 (38.85)     1:54.57 (39.00)     2:33.53 (38.96)
        3:12.91 (39.38)     3:52.54 (39.63)     4:32.16 (39.62)     5:10.83 (38.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.12    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic        28.52      28.63M         9  
  2 Feyerick, Brett     11 Potomac Valley         31.43      30.89          7  
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley         31.02      31.12          6  
  4 McDonald, Matthew   12 NE                     31.74      31.47          5  
  5 Koeppen, William    12 Potomac Valley         31.54      31.77          4  
  6 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                     31.32      31.94          3  
  7 Ike, Trey           12 NI                     31.95      32.13          2  
  8 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic        31.80      32.55          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.12    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic        28.65      28.52Mq      
  2 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         30.97      31.02 q      
  3 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                     31.62      31.32 q      
  4 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         31.05      31.43 q      
  5 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         31.21      31.54 q      
  6 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                     32.73      31.74 q      
                  30.38        31.74 (1.36)                                        
  7 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic        32.58      31.80 q      
  8 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     32.91      31.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        32.07      32.02        
 10 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                    33.27      32.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                    31.72      32.15        
 12 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         32.80      32.33        
 13 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                     33.79      32.34        
 14 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    33.97      32.41        
 15 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic        32.86      32.43        
 16 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                     32.91      32.55        
 17 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic        33.71      32.63        
 18 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                     34.83      32.71        
 19 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin       33.20      32.78        
 20 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       31.64      32.80        
 21 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                    32.28      32.82        
 22 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                  32.63      32.87        
 23 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley         32.88      32.88        
 24 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     33.75      32.99        
 25 Smith, Liam               12 Middle Atlantic        33.98      33.04        
 26 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         33.78      33.08        
 26 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                    33.32      33.08        
 28 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                     33.27      33.11        
 28 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                     34.00      33.11        
 30 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     35.17      33.13        
 31 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley         34.24      33.14        
 32 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     34.25      33.18        
 33 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley         32.85      33.25        
 34 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     33.29      33.38        
 35 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley         33.88      33.41        
 36 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       34.10      33.43        
 36 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     33.56      33.43        
 38 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley         34.14      33.45        
 39 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                     35.04      33.55        
 40 Guilinger, John           12 AM                     34.07      33.58        
 41 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  33.82      33.65        
 42 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic        34.00      33.66        
 43 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     32.99      33.70        
 44 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         33.89      33.73        
 45 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                    33.44      33.84        
 46 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    33.52      33.86        
 47 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         32.91      33.88        
 48 Phan, Alex                12 Potomac Valley         34.56      33.89        
 48 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                    35.00      33.89        
 50 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                  33.95      33.94        
 51 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         33.13      34.07        
 52 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  34.70      34.16        
 53 Gowda, Shiva              12 CT                     33.57      34.18        
 54 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        34.41      34.21        
                  20.69       34.21 (13.52)                                        
 55 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.88      34.25        
 56 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic        34.09      34.30        
 57 Aung, Alex                12 Potomac Valley         34.94      34.32        
 58 Shao, Alan                12 NJS                    33.97      34.38        
 59 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    34.64      34.39        
 60 Lermo, Peter              12 Potomac Valley         35.03      34.40        
 60 Dong, Ethan               12 METRO                  35.14      34.40        
 62 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin       34.88      34.42        
 63 Hurle, Joseph             12 METRO                  35.05      34.51        
 64 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  35.01      34.60        
 65 DeLargy, Dennis           12 NJS                    34.77      34.63        
 66 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                    34.12      34.67        
 67 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                  34.00      34.70        
 68 Smolsky, Jordan           12 Potomac Valley         34.80      34.71        
 69 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                     34.95      34.72        
 70 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        35.05      34.75        
 71 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin       33.57      34.77        
 71 Wall, Trace               12 Potomac Valley         34.30      34.77        
 73 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                  35.03      34.87        
 74 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     34.97      34.96        
 74 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley         34.32      34.96        
 76 Rai, Dyaus                12 Middle Atlantic        34.52      35.08        
 77 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                    35.07      35.40        
 78 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    34.68      35.44        
 79 Cai, Victor               12 CT                     34.75      35.63        
 80 Gerber, Jeffrey           12 Potomac Valley         34.89      35.80        
 81 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   36.39      35.85        
 82 Ye, Alexander             11 CT                     35.11      36.01        
 83 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    34.57      36.03        
 84 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                   36.19      36.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.18    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.83    1:00.97M         9  
                  30.26     1:00.97 (30.71)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                1:06.15    1:05.78          7  
                  31.89     1:05.78 (33.89)                                        
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       1:07.38    1:07.08          6  
                  32.29     1:07.08 (34.79)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan      12 NJS                  1:08.24    1:08.43          5  
                  33.55     1:08.43 (34.88)                                        
  5 Huang, Keren        12 NJS                  1:08.68    1:08.94          4  
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)                                        
  6 Feyerick, Brett     11 Potomac Valley       1:08.72    1:08.95          3  
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
  7 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.39    1:09.02          2  
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)                                        
  8 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                   1:08.67    1:09.51          1  
                  34.01     1:09.51 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.18    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.56    1:04.83 q      
                  31.37     1:04.83 (33.46)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                1:06.25    1:06.15 q      
                  32.04     1:06.15 (34.11)                                        
  3 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:06.22    1:07.38 q      
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  1:08.41    1:08.24 q      
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)                                        
  5 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.57    1:08.39 q      
                  32.57     1:08.39 (35.82)                                        
  6 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   1:09.53    1:08.67 q      
                  33.22     1:08.67 (35.45)                                        
  7 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  1:09.90    1:08.68 q      
  8 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       1:08.88    1:08.72 q      
                  33.26     1:08.72 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.70    1:09.20        
                  33.00     1:09.20 (36.20)                                        
 10 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   1:12.28    1:09.40        
                  33.16     1:09.40 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  1:07.60    1:09.57        
                  33.86     1:09.57 (35.71)                                        
 12 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   1:09.27    1:09.75        
                  34.30     1:09.75 (35.45)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:09.24    1:09.77        
                  34.84     1:09.77 (34.93)                                        
 14 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.92    1:09.90        
 15 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:10.90    1:09.96        
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
 16 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.68    1:10.01        
                  34.04     1:10.01 (35.97)                                        
 17 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                1:11.73    1:10.07        
                  33.93     1:10.07 (36.14)                                        
 18 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.49    1:10.24        
 19 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                   1:13.89    1:10.31        
 20 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:10.44        
                  33.95     1:10.44 (36.49)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                1:12.58    1:10.48        
 22 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   1:12.21    1:10.60        
                  33.80     1:10.60 (36.80)                                        
 23 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.48    1:10.68        
                  34.65     1:10.68 (36.03)                                        
 24 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                   1:11.04    1:10.74        
                  34.47     1:10.74 (36.27)                                        
 25 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                1:09.77    1:10.90        
                  34.30     1:10.90 (36.60)                                        
 26 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   1:10.80    1:10.93        
                  34.45     1:10.93 (36.48)                                        
 27 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       1:09.88    1:11.00        
                  34.32     1:11.00 (36.68)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                1:12.86    1:11.38        
 29 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.23    1:11.40        
 29 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.07    1:11.40        
 31 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   1:08.40    1:11.46        
                  34.78     1:11.46 (36.68)                                        
 32 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.22    1:11.49        
                  35.23     1:11.49 (36.26)                                        
 33 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.00    1:11.58        
                  34.40     1:11.58 (37.18)                                        
 34 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.66    1:11.72        
                  34.31     1:11.72 (37.41)                                        
 35 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.73    1:11.79        
                  34.84     1:11.79 (36.95)                                        
 36 Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:12.06        
                  35.06     1:12.06 (37.00)                                        
 36 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:13.91    1:12.06        
 38 McEachern, John           12 NE                   1:12.00    1:12.12        
 39 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   1:12.32    1:12.13        
                  34.90     1:12.13 (37.23)                                        
 39 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:11.88    1:12.13        
                  35.10     1:12.13 (37.03)                                        
 41 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                1:12.65    1:12.83        
                  35.77     1:12.83 (37.06)                                        
 42 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       1:12.48    1:13.09        
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)                                        
 43 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.19    1:13.12        
 44 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   1:12.51    1:13.13        
                  35.57     1:13.13 (37.56)                                        
 45 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:12.69    1:13.16        
 46 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      1:12.80    1:13.71        
 47 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   1:14.73    1:13.82        
 48 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.19    1:13.95        
 49 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                  1:14.19    1:14.04        
 50 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                  1:13.89    1:14.05        
 51 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:13.53    1:14.06        
 52 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:13.04    1:14.10        
 53 Shao, Alan                12 NJS                  1:13.92    1:14.21        
 54 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley       1:14.43    1:14.23        
 55 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:14.37    1:14.29        
 56 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.55    1:14.38        
 56 McFaden, Ryan             12 AM                   1:14.26    1:14.38        
 58 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.29    1:14.53        
 59 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  1:13.48    1:14.59        
 60 Smolsky, Jordan           12 Potomac Valley       1:14.35    1:14.91        
 61 Hurle, Joseph             12 METRO                1:13.23    1:15.41        
 62 Bell, Brandon             11 Middle Atlantic      1:14.23    1:15.46        
 63 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic      1:14.63    1:15.48        
 64 Gowda, Shiva              12 CT                   1:13.73    1:15.67        
 65 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 1:17.53    1:19.08        
 66 Carnevale, Leo            12 NJS                  1:14.73    1:19.51        
 -- Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       1:12.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.62          DQ (36.70)                                        
 -- Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley       1:09.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.06          DQ (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.71    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.58    2:10.39M         9  
                  30.77     1:03.53 (32.76)     1:37.41 (33.88)     2:10.39 (32.98)
  2 Chen, Jonathan      12 NJS                  2:24.88    2:23.43          7  
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)     1:46.86 (37.07)     2:23.43 (36.57)
  3 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:23.91    2:26.82          6  
                  33.49     1:10.69 (37.20)     1:49.20 (38.51)     2:26.82 (37.62)
  4 Huang, Keren        12 NJS                  2:26.61    2:26.87          5  
                  34.79     1:11.55 (36.76)     1:49.91 (38.36)     2:26.87 (36.96)
  5 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.73    2:28.27          4  
                  34.00     1:11.53 (37.53)     1:50.16 (38.63)     2:28.27 (38.11)
  6 Bowen, Dan          12 NI                   2:27.79    2:28.51          3  
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)   2:28.51 (1:16.53)                    
  7 Vendetti, Christia  12 NE                   2:29.21    2:30.88          2  
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:51.58 (39.21)     2:30.88 (39.30)
 -- Tepper, Joey        12 Middle Atlantic      2:29.30         DQ        
      False start
                  35.40     1:13.52 (38.12)     1:52.59 (39.07)          DQ (37.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.71    8/7/2013 Vinny Marciano, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.99    2:19.58 q      
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)     1:44.52 (37.15)     2:19.58 (35.06)
  2 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:24.99    2:23.91 q      
                  33.54     1:09.74 (36.20)     1:47.39 (37.65)     2:23.91 (36.52)
  3 Chen, Jonathan            12 NJS                  2:24.70    2:24.88 q      
                  33.88     1:10.28 (36.40)     1:47.67 (37.39)     2:24.88 (37.21)
  4 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.45    2:25.73 q      
                  33.61     1:10.21 (36.60)     1:47.96 (37.75)     2:25.73 (37.77)
  5 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  2:27.82    2:26.61 q      
                  34.41     1:10.95 (36.54)     1:49.33 (38.38)     2:26.61 (37.28)
  6 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:30.86    2:27.79 q      
                  34.21     1:11.05 (36.84)     1:49.76 (38.71)     2:27.79 (38.03)
  7 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:28.70    2:29.21 q      
                  34.08     1:11.89 (37.81)     1:50.71 (38.82)     2:29.21 (38.50)
  8 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:30.15    2:29.30 q      
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)     1:51.69 (38.53)     2:29.30 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                2:31.39    2:29.87        
                  35.47     1:13.37 (37.90)     1:51.69 (38.32)     2:29.87 (38.18)
 10 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.83    2:29.94        
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:52.19 (38.94)     2:29.94 (37.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.77    2:30.07        
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)     1:51.14 (38.73)     2:30.07 (38.93)
 12 Karayianis, Nicholas      12 Potomac Valley       2:33.58    2:30.21        
                  34.76     1:13.08 (38.32)     1:52.21 (39.13)     2:30.21 (38.00)
 13 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  2:26.48    2:30.30        
                  34.66     1:12.54 (37.88)     1:51.80 (39.26)     2:30.30 (38.50)
 14 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley       2:30.81    2:30.40        
                  34.31     1:12.79 (38.48)     1:52.55 (39.76)     2:30.40 (37.85)
 15 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       2:31.50    2:30.73        
                  35.40     1:14.19 (38.79)     1:52.90 (38.71)     2:30.73 (37.83)
 16 Eastman, Jake             12 NE                   2:34.27    2:30.74        
                  34.59     1:12.64 (38.05)     1:52.67 (40.03)     2:30.74 (38.07)
 16 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:32.60    2:30.74        
                  35.52     1:13.56 (38.04)   2:30.74 (1:17.18)                    
 18 Goldberg, Daniel          12 METRO                2:35.83    2:31.14        
                  35.15     1:13.65 (38.50)     1:52.76 (39.11)     2:31.14 (38.38)
 19 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                2:31.60    2:31.20        
                  35.34     1:13.37 (38.03)     1:52.50 (39.13)     2:31.20 (38.70)
 20 Hareesh, Vidur            12 CT                   2:31.68    2:31.50        
                  35.47     1:13.49 (38.02)     1:53.37 (39.88)     2:31.50 (38.13)
 21 Gifford, Alex             12 NJS                  2:32.06    2:31.63        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)     1:53.51 (39.86)     2:31.63 (38.12)
 22 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.28    2:31.66        
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)     1:53.34 (40.18)     2:31.66 (38.32)
 23 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       2:29.88    2:32.21        
                  35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)     1:53.23 (39.14)     2:32.21 (38.98)
 24 Wadsworth, Jack           12 NE                   2:38.74    2:32.94        
                  36.34     1:16.02 (39.68)     1:55.97 (39.95)     2:32.94 (36.97)
 25 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:34.72    2:32.96        
                  36.42     1:15.58 (39.16)     1:54.92 (39.34)     2:32.96 (38.04)
 26 Gruner, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:32.71    2:32.97        
                  35.06     1:14.96 (39.90)     1:54.85 (39.89)     2:32.97 (38.12)
 27 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                2:31.31    2:33.07        
                  34.80     1:13.83 (39.03)     1:53.32 (39.49)     2:33.07 (39.75)
 28 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   2:36.51    2:33.66        
                  34.55     1:13.62 (39.07)     1:54.16 (40.54)     2:33.66 (39.50)
 29 Park, Matthew             12 METRO                2:32.81    2:33.68        
                  35.69     1:13.88 (38.19)     1:53.70 (39.82)     2:33.68 (39.98)
 30 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley       2:37.45    2:33.90        
                  34.56     1:14.38 (39.82)     1:55.12 (40.74)     2:33.90 (38.78)
 31 Williams, Brendan         12 METRO                2:37.80    2:34.95        
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:54.95 (40.78)     2:34.95 (40.00)
 32 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:37.23    2:35.13        
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:56.07 (40.17)     2:35.13 (39.06)
 33 Duthie, Luke              12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.74    2:35.20        
                  35.61     1:14.69 (39.08)     1:55.01 (40.32)     2:35.20 (40.19)
 34 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:35.70    2:35.48        
                  36.01     1:15.99 (39.98)     1:55.87 (39.88)     2:35.48 (39.61)
 35 Laracuente, Gabriel       12 Potomac Valley       2:32.17    2:35.62        
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:56.02 (40.81)     2:35.62 (39.60)
 36 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.23    2:35.68        
                  36.31     1:16.04 (39.73)     1:56.98 (40.94)     2:35.68 (38.70)
 37 Kohm, Zachary             12 Middle Atlantic      2:39.01    2:35.82        
                  37.68     1:16.55 (38.87)     1:56.53 (39.98)     2:35.82 (39.29)
 38 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  2:36.86    2:35.89        
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)     1:54.87 (40.78)     2:35.89 (41.02)
 39 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.31    2:36.03        
                  36.24     1:15.72 (39.48)     1:56.97 (41.25)     2:36.03 (39.06)
 40 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:35.53    2:36.40        
                  35.31     1:14.32 (39.01)     1:56.06 (41.74)     2:36.40 (40.34)
 41 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       2:33.52    2:36.41        
                  35.67     1:14.77 (39.10)     1:55.88 (41.11)     2:36.41 (40.53)
 42 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:36.48    2:36.65        
                  36.63     1:16.11 (39.48)     1:57.30 (41.19)     2:36.65 (39.35)
 43 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   2:37.03    2:36.68        
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)     1:57.28 (40.42)     2:36.68 (39.40)
 44 Lattner, Mark             12 Potomac Valley       2:38.76    2:37.32        
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)     1:56.24 (41.43)     2:37.32 (41.08)
 45 Marshall, Fletcher        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.48    2:37.97        
                  36.85     1:18.82 (41.97)     1:59.59 (40.77)     2:37.97 (38.38)
 46 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley       2:37.66    2:38.42        
                  35.87     1:15.98 (40.11)     1:57.41 (41.43)     2:38.42 (41.01)
 47 McFaden, Ryan             12 AM                   2:39.83    2:38.86        
                  35.19     1:15.26 (40.07)     1:57.29 (42.03)     2:38.86 (41.57)
 48 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:39.11    2:40.07        
                  38.36     1:19.11 (40.75)     1:59.92 (40.81)     2:40.07 (40.15)
 49 Ye, Alexander             11 CT                   2:37.71    2:40.19        
                  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)     1:58.66 (42.04)     2:40.19 (41.53)
 50 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.51    2:41.73        
                  38.12     1:19.10 (40.98)     2:00.94 (41.84)     2:41.73 (40.79)
 51 Nunez, Joshua             12 NJS                  2:37.09    2:41.87        
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)     2:00.84 (40.81)     2:41.87 (41.03)
 52 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 2:46.56    2:46.57        
                  38.23     1:20.84 (42.61)     2:05.15 (44.31)     2:46.57 (41.42)
 53 Gerber, Jeffrey           12 Potomac Valley       2:38.83    2:47.81        
                  38.55     1:21.44 (42.89)     2:04.79 (43.35)     2:47.81 (43.02)
 -- Casey-Bolanos, Max        12 Potomac Valley       2:33.03         DQ        
                  35.78     1:14.74 (38.96)     1:55.94 (41.20)          DQ (38.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                    32.97      32.88          9  
  2 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                    34.56      33.38          7  
  3 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic        33.95      34.02          6  
  4 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  33.96      34.07          5  
  5 Cook, Sean          12 NJS                    33.90      34.22          4  
  6 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                    34.11      34.28          3  
  7 Chun, Julian        12 NE                     34.93      35.08          2  
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic        34.93      35.46          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                    34.02      32.97 q      
  2 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    35.47      33.90 q      
  3 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic        35.23      33.95 q      
  4 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  33.52      33.96 q      
  5 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                    36.00      34.11 q      
  6 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                    34.18      34.56 q      
  7 Chun, Julian              12 NE                     34.28      34.93 q      
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic        35.86      34.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Colin                12 NJS                    36.91      35.12        
 10 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                     35.15      35.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley         35.76      35.45        
 12 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley         36.48      35.53        
 13 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin       35.66      35.96        
 13 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                  34.52      35.96        
 15 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        34.74      36.06        
 16 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                    37.01      36.11        
 17 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin       35.62      36.12        
 18 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley         37.67      36.19        
 19 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    38.06      36.25        
 20 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic        36.95      36.39        
 21 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         38.35      36.42        
 22 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic        35.69      36.59        
 23 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley         37.95      36.68        
 24 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic        36.39      36.74        
 25 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin       36.79      36.76        
 26 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     37.18      36.87        
 27 Hardt, Matthew            12 Middle Atlantic        38.91      36.88        
 28 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                     36.64      36.90        
 29 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         36.13      37.07        
 29 Nonato, Joe               12 Potomac Valley         37.22      37.07        
 31 Lee, Michael              12 NJS                    37.36      37.10        
 32 Deitch, William           12 Middle Atlantic        38.51      37.20        
 33 Reich, Max                12 NE                     36.89      37.25        
 34 Lawas, Dominic            12 NJS                    39.09      37.29        
 35 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin       36.20      37.37        
 36 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  37.99      37.39        
 37 Nitro, Aman               12 NJS                    38.12      37.42        
 37 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     38.35      37.42        
 39 Dupree, Benjamin          12 NJS                    37.94      37.59        
 40 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                     39.25      37.72        
 41 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                     36.96      37.74        
 42 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  38.37      37.81        
 43 Higgins, Jack             12 NJS                    38.32      37.83        
 44 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     37.36      37.90        
 45 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    38.29      38.05        
 46 Walker, TyQuann           12 METRO                  39.00      38.07        
 46 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  39.02      38.07        
 48 Stavolone, Michael        12 CT                     37.43      38.13        
 49 McEachern, John           12 NE                     38.83      38.22        
 50 Chrenko, Alex             12 METRO                  37.81      38.25        
 51 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     37.94      38.36        
 52 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        38.84      38.37        
 53 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                     36.80      38.39        
 54 Kim, Jeremy               12 NJS                    38.77      38.46        
 55 Cai, Victor               12 CT                     39.24      38.47        
 56 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                    38.25      38.49        
 57 Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley         37.93      38.70        
 58 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     36.98      38.78        
 59 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                    38.48      38.82        
 60 Honwad, Brandon           12 NJS                    38.89      38.83        
 61 Venci, Charles            12 NE                     38.54      38.90        
 62 Tsai, Brian               12 METRO                  39.07      38.91        
 62 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                  37.98      38.91        
 64 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                  39.15      38.93        
 65 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                    38.22      38.99        
 66 Casper, Pierce            12 Potomac Valley         38.07      39.14        
 67 Park, Michael             11 NJS                    38.52      39.20        
 68 Jin, Eddie                12 METRO                  38.35      39.43        
 69 Stumpf, Rory              12 Potomac Valley         38.48      39.58        
 70 Crimi, Patrick            12 METRO                  39.10      39.64        
 71 Oliver, Kevin             12 Middle Atlantic        38.64      39.82        
 72 Kao, Jonathan             12 NJS                    39.10      39.85        
 73 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     38.40      39.90        
 74 Majka, Scott              12 Middle Atlantic        38.79      39.95        
 75 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                     39.46      40.20        
 76 McLaughlin, Evan          12 Potomac Valley         39.17      40.29        
 76 Kim, Christopher          12 METRO                  39.05      40.29        
 78 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                   39.31      40.41        
 -- Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin       37.58         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                  1:10.11    1:11.30M         9  
                  34.38     1:11.30 (36.92)                                        
  2 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  1:13.04    1:12.66          7  
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                1:16.32    1:14.11          6  
                  34.83     1:14.11 (39.28)                                        
  4 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.24    1:15.15          5  
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)                                        
  5 Chun, Julian        12 NE                   1:16.11    1:15.16          4  
                  35.42     1:15.16 (39.74)                                        
  6 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                  1:14.67    1:15.25          3  
                  35.47     1:15.25 (39.78)                                        
  7 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.75    1:16.33          2  
                  36.52     1:16.33 (39.81)                                        
  8 Patten, Bryan       12 Potomac Valley       1:17.40    1:19.40          1  
                  37.27     1:19.40 (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  1:12.13    1:10.11Mq      
                  33.68     1:10.11 (36.43)                                        
  2 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  1:12.68    1:13.04 q      
                  35.33     1:13.04 (37.71)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.67 q      
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)                                        
  4 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   1:16.06    1:16.11 q      
                  36.07     1:16.11 (40.04)                                        
  5 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      1:17.87    1:16.24 q      
                  35.30     1:16.24 (40.94)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                1:13.68    1:16.32 q      
                  36.02     1:16.32 (40.30)                                        
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      1:16.73    1:16.75 q      
                  36.46     1:16.75 (40.29)                                        
  8 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley       1:17.17    1:17.40 q      
                  36.90     1:17.40 (40.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.89    1:18.52        
                  37.66     1:18.52 (40.86)                                        
 10 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.89    1:18.53        
                  36.86     1:18.53 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       1:18.30    1:18.79        
                  37.76     1:18.79 (41.03)                                        
 12 Liu, Colin                12 NJS                  1:22.49    1:18.90        
                  35.38     1:18.90 (43.52)                                        
 13 Idemudia, Sean            12 METRO                1:20.80    1:19.34        
                  37.27     1:19.34 (42.07)                                        
 14 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                   1:18.21    1:19.49        
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)                                        
 15 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                  1:18.22    1:19.71        
                  37.03     1:19.71 (42.68)                                        
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:22.73    1:19.79        
                  37.56     1:19.79 (42.23)                                        
 17 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley       1:20.79    1:20.23        
                  37.49     1:20.23 (42.74)                                        
 18 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       1:21.28    1:20.59        
                  37.60     1:20.59 (42.99)                                        
 19 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   1:18.07    1:20.66        
                  37.59     1:20.66 (43.07)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      1:18.70    1:20.72        
                  36.39     1:20.72 (44.33)                                        
 21 Young, Justin             12 NJS                  1:20.61    1:20.81        
                  37.62     1:20.81 (43.19)                                        
 22 Mills, Colby              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.46    1:20.90        
                  37.53     1:20.90 (43.37)                                        
 23 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:22.09    1:21.22        
                  37.93     1:21.22 (43.29)                                        
 24 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.78    1:21.23        
                  38.54     1:21.23 (42.69)                                        
 25 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.57    1:21.37        
                  38.61     1:21.37 (42.76)                                        
 26 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic      1:20.14    1:21.42        
                  37.68     1:21.42 (43.74)                                        
 27 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  1:23.02    1:21.48        
                  37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:20.18    1:21.84        
                  38.44     1:21.84 (43.40)                                        
 29 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   1:18.82    1:21.92        
                  38.32     1:21.92 (43.60)                                        
 30 Kim, Jeremy               12 NJS                  1:24.53    1:21.94        
                  38.69     1:21.94 (43.25)                                        
 31 Hardt, Matthew            12 Middle Atlantic      1:23.79    1:22.19        
                  38.14     1:22.19 (44.05)                                        
 32 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   1:25.52    1:22.20        
                  38.15     1:22.20 (44.05)                                        
 33 Lee, Michael              12 NJS                  1:23.32    1:22.47        
                  38.16     1:22.47 (44.31)                                        
 34 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:21.53    1:22.59        
                  38.77     1:22.59 (43.82)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                1:22.61    1:22.61        
                  39.01     1:22.61 (43.60)                                        
 36 Huang, Joshua             12 NJS                  1:24.98    1:22.63        
                  39.06     1:22.63 (43.57)                                        
 37 Walker, TyQuann           12 METRO                1:25.18    1:22.78        
                  39.52     1:22.78 (43.26)                                        
 38 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                1:23.68    1:22.79        
 39 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:23.18    1:22.80        
                  38.74     1:22.80 (44.06)                                        
 40 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                  1:22.06    1:22.88        
                  39.08     1:22.88 (43.80)                                        
 41 Reich, Max                12 NE                   1:22.33    1:22.99        
                  39.31     1:22.99 (43.68)                                        
 42 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                   1:24.88    1:23.13        
                  39.00     1:23.13 (44.13)                                        
 43 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   1:21.35    1:23.23        
                  40.05     1:23.23 (43.18)                                        
 44 Nichols, Noah             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.45    1:23.26        
                  39.31     1:23.26 (43.95)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                   1:23.97    1:23.27        
                  38.70     1:23.27 (44.57)                                        
 46 Sheeran, Declan           12 Potomac Valley       1:24.51    1:23.47        
                  38.07     1:23.47 (45.40)                                        
 47 Venci, Charles            12 NE                   1:23.43    1:23.59        
                  39.34     1:23.59 (44.25)                                        
 48 Gibson, Jack              12 Potomac Valley       1:23.80    1:23.68        
                  39.82     1:23.68 (43.86)                                        
 49 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                  1:23.28    1:23.85        
                  39.77     1:23.85 (44.08)                                        
 50 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       1:24.76    1:23.98        
                  38.56     1:23.98 (45.42)                                        
 51 McEachern, John           12 NE                   1:22.39    1:24.01        
                  40.23     1:24.01 (43.78)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alex             12 METRO                1:24.86    1:24.05        
                  40.13     1:24.05 (43.92)                                        
 53 Nonato, Joe               12 Potomac Valley       1:23.12    1:24.10        
                  39.36     1:24.10 (44.74)                                        
 54 Honwad, Brandon           12 NJS                  1:25.22    1:24.41        
                  39.10     1:24.41 (45.31)                                        
 55 Dupree, Benjamin          12 NJS                  1:24.88    1:24.43        
                  39.85     1:24.43 (44.58)                                        
 56 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:22.82    1:24.54        
                  40.09     1:24.54 (44.45)                                        
 57 Kao, Jonathan             12 NJS                  1:23.87    1:24.98        
                  40.05     1:24.98 (44.93)                                        
 58 Higgins, Jack             12 NJS                  1:23.97    1:24.99        
                  40.28     1:24.99 (44.71)                                        
 59 Park, Michael             11 NJS                  1:23.71    1:25.07        
                  39.37     1:25.07 (45.70)                                        
 60 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                1:24.04    1:25.25        
                  40.82     1:25.25 (44.43)                                        
 61 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                   1:24.75    1:25.26        
                  39.94     1:25.26 (45.32)                                        
 62 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                1:24.02    1:25.34        
                  39.26     1:25.34 (46.08)                                        
 63 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.23    1:25.81        
                  40.26     1:25.81 (45.55)                                        
 64 Nitro, Aman               12 NJS                  1:25.30    1:25.93        
                  41.46     1:25.93 (44.47)                                        
 65 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   1:23.41    1:25.96        
                  40.47     1:25.96 (45.49)                                        
 66 Jin, Eddie                12 METRO                1:25.28    1:26.00        
                  41.41     1:26.00 (44.59)                                        
 67 Casper, Pierce            12 Potomac Valley       1:24.09    1:26.03        
                  39.47     1:26.03 (46.56)                                        
 68 Majka, Scott              12 Middle Atlantic      1:25.58    1:26.68        
                  41.18     1:26.68 (45.50)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher          12 METRO                1:24.60    1:27.12        
                  41.23     1:27.12 (45.89)                                        
 70 Shatouhy, Holden          12 NJS                  1:25.65    1:27.29        
                  41.36     1:27.29 (45.93)                                        
 71 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                   1:24.12    1:28.57        
                  40.72     1:28.57 (47.85)                                        
 72 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                  1:25.65    1:29.03        
                  40.37     1:29.03 (48.66)                                        
 73 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                   1:22.63    1:29.43        
                  40.76     1:29.43 (48.67)                                        
 74 Stavolone, Michael        12 CT                   1:24.64    1:29.88        
                  41.02     1:29.88 (48.86)                                        
 75 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 1:28.49    1:31.37        
                  42.54     1:31.37 (48.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  2:32.84    2:29.96M         9  
                  34.70     1:13.15 (38.45)     1:51.90 (38.75)     2:29.96 (38.06)
  2 Liu, Ian            12 NJS                  2:36.09    2:34.88M         7  
                  36.81     1:16.15 (39.34)     1:56.06 (39.91)     2:34.88 (38.82)
  3 Rhee, Dylan         12 NJS                  2:37.18    2:36.14M         6  
                  35.98     1:15.41 (39.43)     1:56.70 (41.29)     2:36.14 (39.44)
  4 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.70    2:38.08          5  
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)     1:57.47 (41.86)     2:38.08 (40.61)
  5 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:50.03    2:44.44          4  
                  36.91     1:18.69 (41.78)     2:02.16 (43.47)     2:44.44 (42.28)
  6 Octaviano, Antonio  12 Middle Atlantic      2:45.75    2:44.85          3  
                  36.15     1:17.77 (41.62)     2:01.19 (43.42)     2:44.85 (43.66)
  7 Patten, Bryan       12 Potomac Valley       2:45.04    2:45.93          2  
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)     2:02.22 (43.47)     2:45.93 (43.71)
  8 Chun, Julian        12 NE                   2:46.42    2:46.02          1  
                  36.59     1:17.95 (41.36)     2:01.53 (43.58)     2:46.02 (44.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:33.84    2:32.84Mq      
                  35.41     1:14.66 (39.25)     1:54.70 (40.04)     2:32.84 (38.14)
  2 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  2:36.14    2:36.09Mq      
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)     1:56.44 (40.69)     2:36.09 (39.65)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:37.41    2:37.18Mq      
                  35.63     1:15.60 (39.97)     1:57.29 (41.69)     2:37.18 (39.89)
  4 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:40.78    2:37.70 q      
                  35.91     1:16.15 (40.24)     1:56.81 (40.66)     2:37.70 (40.89)
  5 Patten, Bryan             12 Potomac Valley       2:45.47    2:45.04 q      
                  36.85     1:18.65 (41.80)     2:01.85 (43.20)     2:45.04 (43.19)
  6 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      2:53.38    2:45.75 q      
                  35.80     1:17.81 (42.01)     2:02.06 (44.25)     2:45.75 (43.69)
  7 Chun, Julian              12 NE                   2:44.99    2:46.42 q      
                  37.53     1:19.68 (42.15)     2:02.83 (43.15)     2:46.42 (43.59)
  8 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:47.87    2:50.03 q      
                  37.47     1:20.49 (43.02)     2:05.26 (44.77)     2:50.03 (44.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.56    2:50.38        
                  37.49     1:19.41 (41.92)     2:04.42 (45.01)     2:50.38 (45.96)
 10 Wang, Nathan              12 CT                   2:52.39    2:50.61        
                  37.88     1:22.13 (44.25)     2:06.85 (44.72)     2:50.61 (43.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christianson, Tyler       12 Middle Atlantic      2:49.75    2:53.22        
                  39.01     1:23.26 (44.25)     2:08.67 (45.41)     2:53.22 (44.55)
 12 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:51.38    2:53.69        
                  39.72     1:24.06 (44.34)     2:10.20 (46.14)     2:53.69 (43.49)
 13 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:52.63    2:53.75        
                  38.55     1:22.85 (44.30)     2:08.29 (45.44)     2:53.75 (45.46)
 14 Gibson, Jack              12 Potomac Valley       2:56.20    2:53.91        
                  40.02     1:25.43 (45.41)     2:09.81 (44.38)     2:53.91 (44.10)
 15 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.55    2:54.76        
                  40.05     1:24.36 (44.31)     2:09.81 (45.45)     2:54.76 (44.95)
 16 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                  2:51.11    2:55.21        
                  38.43     1:22.76 (44.33)     2:08.36 (45.60)     2:55.21 (46.85)
 17 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      2:53.49    2:55.49        
                  40.27     1:25.01 (44.74)     2:10.97 (45.96)     2:55.49 (44.52)
 18 Benson, Jacob             12 Middle Atlantic      2:54.24    2:55.70        
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)     2:10.01 (45.04)     2:55.70 (45.69)
 19 Nutt, Johnny              12 NJS                  2:58.83    2:56.08        
                  36.76     1:21.04 (44.28)     2:08.84 (47.80)     2:56.08 (47.24)
 20 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:56.23    2:56.09        
                  38.57     1:22.54 (43.97)     2:10.17 (47.63)     2:56.09 (45.92)
 21 Kim, Hunter               11 METRO                2:57.55    2:56.37        
                  39.93     1:23.63 (43.70)     2:09.93 (46.30)     2:56.37 (46.44)
 22 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       2:59.21    2:56.53        
                  39.22     1:23.74 (44.52)     2:10.64 (46.90)     2:56.53 (45.89)
 23 Schaefer, Joe             12 Potomac Valley       2:52.58    2:56.81        
                  39.52     1:24.67 (45.15)     2:11.39 (46.72)     2:56.81 (45.42)
 24 Young, Justin             12 NJS                  2:57.26    2:56.87        
                  39.19     1:24.08 (44.89)     2:10.97 (46.89)     2:56.87 (45.90)
 25 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   2:55.43    2:56.91        
                  39.59     1:24.58 (44.99)     2:11.10 (46.52)     2:56.91 (45.81)
 26 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       2:59.77    2:57.13        
                  40.37     1:26.10 (45.73)     2:11.60 (45.50)     2:57.13 (45.53)
 27 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                2:57.98    2:57.81        
                  39.47     1:24.76 (45.29)     2:11.79 (47.03)     2:57.81 (46.02)
 28 Reich, Max                12 NE                   2:58.24    2:58.26        
                  40.18     1:25.99 (45.81)     2:13.03 (47.04)     2:58.26 (45.23)
 29 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:52.03    2:58.27        
                  40.23     1:25.34 (45.11)     2:11.45 (46.11)     2:58.27 (46.82)
 30 Cai, Victor               12 CT                   2:57.08    2:58.52        
                  40.38     1:24.99 (44.61)     2:11.78 (46.79)     2:58.52 (46.74)
 31 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                3:00.08    2:58.54        
                  40.04     1:25.81 (45.77)     2:12.79 (46.98)     2:58.54 (45.75)
 32 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley       2:58.20    2:58.79        
                  39.82     1:25.12 (45.30)     2:12.08 (46.96)     2:58.79 (46.71)
 33 D'Souza, Adam             11 NJS                  2:58.56    2:59.61        
                  41.16     1:27.31 (46.15)     2:14.47 (47.16)     2:59.61 (45.14)
 34 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:58.63    2:59.79        
                  41.91     1:27.94 (46.03)     2:15.51 (47.57)     2:59.79 (44.28)
 35 Clough, Andrew            11 NI                   3:02.55    3:01.86        
                  41.64     1:28.62 (46.98)     2:16.34 (47.72)     3:01.86 (45.52)
 36 Park, Michael             11 NJS                  2:58.97    3:02.15        
                  39.97     1:26.40 (46.43)     2:13.56 (47.16)     3:02.15 (48.59)
 37 Francis, Luc              11 NJS                  2:58.61    3:02.47        
                  41.02     1:28.28 (47.26)     2:16.81 (48.53)     3:02.47 (45.66)
 38 Zapp, Jack                12 Potomac Valley       2:59.87    3:03.00        
                  40.77     1:27.13 (46.36)     2:15.46 (48.33)     3:03.00 (47.54)
 39 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                  3:00.68    3:06.20        
                  40.02     1:27.54 (47.52)     2:16.61 (49.07)     3:06.20 (49.59)
 40 Zukowski, Braden          12 AM                   3:08.80    3:10.55        
                  43.19     1:33.15 (49.96)     2:22.94 (49.79)     3:10.55 (47.61)
 41 Apaliski, Ethan           12 AM                   3:01.07    3:13.72        
                  43.16     1:32.46 (49.30)     2:24.68 (52.22)     3:13.72 (49.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.94    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiu, Alexander     12 Middle Atlantic        28.30      28.05          9  
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                  28.75      28.38          7  
  3 Ike, Trey           12 NI                     28.94      28.99          6  
  4 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic        29.32      29.25          5  
  5 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley         29.58      29.26          4  
  6 Fong, Josh          12 Middle Atlantic        29.84      29.37          3  
  7 Neff, Alex          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.66      29.80          2  
  8 Byrne, Alex         12 METRO                  29.50      30.03          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.94    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic        28.80      28.30 q      
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                  28.83      28.75 q      
  3 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                     30.24      28.94 q      
  4 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic        29.22      29.32 q      
  5 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                  31.01      29.50 q      
  6 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley         29.63      29.58 q      
  7 Neff, Alex                12 Virginia Swimmin       29.08      29.66 q      
  8 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic        30.95      29.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathis, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley         31.22      29.88        
 10 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley         32.21      29.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley         29.75      29.90        
 12 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                     29.73      29.99        
 13 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                    30.91      30.06        
 14 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                     29.93      30.11        
 15 Kaplan, Phillip           12 NE                     31.10      30.29        
 16 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                     31.39      30.30        
 17 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                    30.66      30.45        
 18 Ruh, Andres               12 CT                     30.66      30.48        
 19 Feyerick, Brett           11 Potomac Valley         30.48      30.63        
 20 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic        30.55      30.65        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                  30.53      30.70        
 22 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin       30.70      30.85        
 23 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                     30.40      30.89        
 24 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                  30.95      30.90        
 24 Min, Tony                 12 NE                     31.10      30.90        
 26 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                    31.22      30.92        
 27 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                    31.04      30.93        
 28 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                    30.94      31.00        
 29 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic        32.51      31.09        
 30 Genna, Frankie            11 METRO                  31.73      31.10        
 30 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                  31.32      31.10        
 32 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                  31.94      31.11        
 33 Koeppen, William          12 Potomac Valley         31.66      31.18        
 34 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                    30.78      31.19        
 35 Strawn, Brenek            12 Middle Atlantic        31.68      31.29        
 36 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                  31.31      31.34        
 37 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  31.87      31.39        
 38 Owens, Mark               12 METRO                  32.68      31.42        
 39 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic        32.19      31.43        
 40 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic        31.72      31.44        
 41 Mullen, Aidan             12 Potomac Valley         31.45      31.45        
 42 Watson, Anthony           12 METRO                  31.52      31.48        
 43 Hunter, Shane             12 Potomac Valley         31.02      31.49        
 43 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin       31.24      31.49        
 45 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley         31.52      31.59        
 46 Coury, Sergio             12 AM                     32.39      31.61        
 47 Perucki, JP               12 Middle Atlantic        32.45      31.70        
 48 Venci, Charles            12 NE                     32.66      31.72        
 49 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley         31.66      31.82        
 50 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                  32.48      31.84        
 51 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                  32.18      31.89        
 52 Cook, Sean                12 NJS                    32.40      31.92        
 53 Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin       31.47      31.95        
 54 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley         31.24      31.97        
 55 Lee, Justin               12 Potomac Valley         32.19      31.98        
 56 Folger, Sam               11 NE                     32.39      32.07        
 57 Young, Justin             12 NJS                    31.78      32.08        
 58 Rutberg, Noah             11 Potomac Valley         32.46      32.11        
 59 Hutcherson, Reid          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.47      32.12        
 60 Biebel, Brody             12 CT                     31.57      32.17        
 61 Scornavacca, Mike         12 NJS                    32.18      32.21        
 62 Egan, Niles               12 Potomac Valley         32.33      32.35        
 63 Horsfield, Jj             11 Potomac Valley         32.65      32.39        
 64 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic        32.53      32.50        
 65 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                    32.64      32.68        
 66 Liang, Zichao             12 Potomac Valley         32.67      32.72        
 67 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                    31.33      32.86        
 68 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                     32.62      32.95        
 69 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                   32.91      32.96        
 70 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                     32.11      32.97        
 70 Yu, Alex                  12 CT                     32.35      32.97        
 72 Danus, Nolan              12 NJS                    32.67      33.02        
 73 Osula, Bill               12 NI                     32.67      33.09        
 74 McLaughlin, Evan          12 Potomac Valley         32.43      33.16        
 75 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                   32.69      33.25        
 76 McCabe, George            12 Potomac Valley         32.64      33.40        
 77 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                  32.44      33.57        
 78 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                     40.38      36.07        
 -- Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                     29.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.24    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley       1:04.98    1:04.47          9  
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       1:04.91    1:04.67          7  
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)                                        
  3 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   1:04.87    1:04.92          6  
                  29.90     1:04.92 (35.02)                                        
  4 Ike, Trey           12 NI                   1:06.38    1:05.42          5  
                  30.36     1:05.42 (35.06)                                        
  5 Hruska, Luke        12 CT                   1:06.14    1:05.55          4  
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  12 NE                   1:05.86    1:05.62          3  
                  30.27     1:05.62 (35.35)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.39    1:06.62          2  
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)                                        
  8 Charles, Benjamin   12 Potomac Valley       1:07.12    1:08.82          1  
                  31.40     1:08.82 (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.24    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   1:02.50    1:04.87 q      
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       1:05.06    1:04.91 q      
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)                                        
  3 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       1:05.09    1:04.98 q      
                  30.75     1:04.98 (34.23)                                        
  4 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    12 NE                   1:07.73    1:05.86 q      
                  31.21     1:05.86 (34.65)                                        
  5 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   1:07.43    1:06.14 q      
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)                                        
  6 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   1:10.27    1:06.38 q      
                  30.55     1:06.38 (35.83)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.66    1:06.39 q      
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)                                        
  8 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley       1:07.33    1:07.12 q      
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.88    1:07.35        
                  30.79     1:07.35 (36.56)                                        
 10 Chiu, Alexander           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.49    1:07.36        
                  31.56     1:07.36 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  1:08.60    1:07.71        
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)                                        
 12 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   1:07.84    1:07.89        
 13 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:07.93        
                  31.22     1:07.93 (36.71)                                        
 14 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  1:10.20    1:08.20        
                  32.09     1:08.20 (36.11)                                        
 15 Carchia, Peter            12 NJS                  1:10.90    1:08.70        
                  31.53     1:08.70 (37.17)                                        
 16 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  1:10.18    1:08.73        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)                                        
 17 Zhou, Conway              12 CT                   1:08.03    1:08.81        
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)                                        
 18 DaCruz, Matthias          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.18    1:09.26        
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)                                        
 19 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                1:09.47    1:09.35        
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)                                        
 20 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.45    1:09.39        
                  32.44     1:09.39 (36.95)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                1:08.07    1:09.40        
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
 22 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  1:10.66    1:09.47        
                  31.33     1:09.47 (38.14)                                        
 23 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.97    1:09.48        
                  31.92     1:09.48 (37.56)                                        
 24 Shir, Maor                12 NJS                  1:09.62    1:09.49        
                  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)                                        
 25 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       1:09.50    1:09.60        
                  33.27     1:09.60 (36.33)                                        
 26 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       1:10.18    1:09.81        
                  31.91     1:09.81 (37.90)                                        
 27 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                1:08.28    1:09.98        
 28 Brownstead, Matthew       12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.89    1:10.03        
                  32.10     1:10.03 (37.93)                                        
 29 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.13    1:10.19        
                  32.62     1:10.19 (37.57)                                        
 30 Byrne, Alex               12 METRO                1:12.72    1:10.24        
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Potomac Valley       1:08.53    1:10.53        
                  32.25     1:10.53 (38.28)                                        
 32 Mroz-Roakes, Finn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.20    1:10.63        
                  32.63     1:10.63 (38.00)                                        
 33 Mihailescu, Petru         12 AM                   1:12.05    1:10.71        
                  32.71     1:10.71 (38.00)                                        
 34 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.45    1:10.77        
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)                                        
 35 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.63    1:10.87        
                  33.01     1:10.87 (37.86)                                        
 36 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                   1:11.51    1:11.05        
                  34.08     1:11.05 (36.97)                                        
 37 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.24    1:11.06        
                  32.75     1:11.06 (38.31)                                        
 38 Moore, Jack               12 Potomac Valley       1:12.75    1:11.11        
                  32.76     1:11.11 (38.35)                                        
 39 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                1:11.15    1:11.15        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)                                        
 40 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       1:09.00    1:11.21        
                  32.66     1:11.21 (38.55)                                        
 41 Xu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:11.74    1:11.29        
                  33.25     1:11.29 (38.04)                                        
 42 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   1:09.90    1:11.37        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)                                        
 43 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                1:09.81    1:11.57        
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)                                        
 44 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                1:11.85    1:11.66        
                  33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)                                        
 45 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   1:11.15    1:11.68        
                  33.52     1:11.68 (38.16)                                        
 46 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      1:10.23    1:11.87        
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)                                        
 47 Bernasek, Ollie           12 Potomac Valley       1:11.34    1:11.95        
                  32.49     1:11.95 (39.46)                                        
 48 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.46    1:12.00        
                  34.60     1:12.00 (37.40)                                        
 49 Lee, Justin               12 Potomac Valley       1:12.42    1:12.40        
                  33.98     1:12.40 (38.42)                                        
 50 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                1:12.39    1:12.47        
                  33.63     1:12.47 (38.84)                                        
 51 Folger, Sam               11 NE                   1:12.11    1:12.48        
                  33.99     1:12.48 (38.49)                                        
 52 McCabe, George            12 Potomac Valley       1:11.36    1:12.60        
                  33.35     1:12.60 (39.25)                                        
 53 Whitsett, Cole            12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.83    1:12.62        
                  33.80     1:12.62 (38.82)                                        
 54 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                1:12.31    1:12.76        
                  33.79     1:12.76 (38.97)                                        
 55 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   1:11.70    1:12.77        
                  33.54     1:12.77 (39.23)                                        
 56 Min, Tony                 12 NE                   1:10.60    1:12.97        
                  33.69     1:12.97 (39.28)                                        
 57 Lipkin, Mark              12 ADLC                 1:13.33    1:12.98        
                  35.03     1:12.98 (37.95)                                        
 58 Mullen, Aidan             12 Potomac Valley       1:11.32    1:13.36        
                  34.25     1:13.36 (39.11)                                        
 58 Igoe, Justin              12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.17    1:13.36        
                  33.98     1:13.36 (39.38)                                        
 60 Kwon, Isaac               12 NJS                  1:12.60    1:13.67        
                  33.75     1:13.67 (39.92)                                        
 61 Alexy, Jack               11 NJS                  1:11.88    1:13.86        
                  34.42     1:13.86 (39.44)                                        
 62 McFadden, Liam            12 Middle Atlantic      1:12.81    1:14.65        
                  34.17     1:14.65 (40.48)                                        
 63 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 1:14.05    1:14.67        
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)                                        
 64 Rogers, Jack              12 CT                   1:11.98    1:16.41        
                  34.98     1:16.41 (41.43)                                        
 65 Schultz, Mikey            12 NI                   1:16.81    1:18.93        
                  36.42     1:18.93 (42.51)                                        
 66 Peabody, Brimwin          11 ME                   1:22.15    1:22.98        
                  37.99     1:22.98 (44.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:26.63    2:24.71          9  
                  32.56     1:09.90 (37.34)     1:47.24 (37.34)     2:24.71 (37.47)
  2 Hellams, David Chr  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.31    2:25.27          7  
                  30.92     1:08.17 (37.25)     1:46.22 (38.05)     2:25.27 (39.05)
  3 Goldblatt, Leo      12 Potomac Valley       2:24.46    2:25.32          6  
                  32.77     1:10.20 (37.43)     1:49.21 (39.01)     2:25.32 (36.11)
  4 Bayler, Zachary     12 Potomac Valley       2:27.80    2:25.54          5  
                  30.96     1:07.70 (36.74)     1:45.85 (38.15)     2:25.54 (39.69)
  5 Vendetti, Christia  12 NE                   2:27.07    2:25.64          4  
                  31.22     1:08.01 (36.79)     1:46.73 (38.72)     2:25.64 (38.91)
  6 Fong, Josh          12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.79    2:28.30          3  
                  32.01     1:10.00 (37.99)     1:49.67 (39.67)     2:28.30 (38.63)
  7 Amatruda, Logan     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.09    2:28.55          2  
                  32.86     1:10.02 (37.16)     1:49.18 (39.16)     2:28.55 (39.37)
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.67    2:33.59          1  
                  34.67     1:12.52 (37.85)     1:52.57 (40.05)     2:33.59 (41.02)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldblatt, Leo            12 Potomac Valley       2:24.41    2:24.46 q      
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)     1:47.25 (37.90)     2:24.46 (37.21)
  2 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.92    2:26.09 q      
                  32.57     1:09.94 (37.37)     1:48.22 (38.28)     2:26.09 (37.87)
  3 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:22.23    2:26.63 q      
                  33.28     1:11.53 (38.25)     1:49.55 (38.02)     2:26.63 (37.08)
  4 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:27.24    2:27.07 q      
                  32.17     1:09.68 (37.51)     1:48.57 (38.89)     2:27.07 (38.50)
  5 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.13    2:27.31 q      
                  32.79     1:09.86 (37.07)     1:49.48 (39.62)     2:27.31 (37.83)
  6 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:22.54    2:27.80 q      
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:47.58 (39.05)     2:27.80 (40.22)
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.13    2:31.67 q      
                  33.29     1:11.44 (38.15)     1:52.14 (40.70)     2:31.67 (39.53)
  8 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.90    2:31.79 q      
                  32.44     1:10.64 (38.20)     1:51.38 (40.74)     2:31.79 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:31.65    2:32.70        
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:51.22 (40.32)     2:32.70 (41.48)
 10 Lin, Thomas               12 METRO                2:36.04    2:34.68        
                  33.28     1:12.41 (39.13)     1:53.17 (40.76)     2:34.68 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bota, Evan                12 NJS                  2:34.87    2:35.33        
                  32.69     1:11.62 (38.93)     1:52.30 (40.68)     2:35.33 (43.03)
 12 Bonnell, Matthew          12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.03    2:36.05        
                  33.95     1:13.48 (39.53)     1:54.90 (41.42)     2:36.05 (41.15)
 13 McDonald, Matthew         12 NE                   2:40.13    2:36.86        
                  34.99     1:14.45 (39.46)     1:54.57 (40.12)     2:36.86 (42.29)
 14 Hunt, Connor              11 CT                   2:32.12    2:37.16        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)     1:58.03 (41.73)     2:37.16 (39.13)
 15 Charles, Benjamin         12 Potomac Valley       2:35.24    2:37.76        
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:53.67 (42.08)     2:37.76 (44.09)
 16 Kiesewetter, Ted          12 NE                   2:38.20    2:38.31        
                  34.27     1:14.54 (40.27)     1:56.62 (42.08)     2:38.31 (41.69)
 17 Vecchio, Jake             12 METRO                2:41.83    2:39.54        
                  35.14     1:15.13 (39.99)     1:56.79 (41.66)     2:39.54 (42.75)
 18 Folger, Sam               11 NE                   2:36.51    2:40.04        
                  34.10     1:14.20 (40.10)     1:56.85 (42.65)     2:40.04 (43.19)
 19 Farrow, Kyle              12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.80    2:40.25        
                  33.48     1:13.49 (40.01)     1:57.02 (43.53)     2:40.25 (43.23)
 20 Stolarski, Andrew         12 METRO                2:39.56    2:40.48        
                  33.24     1:12.81 (39.57)     1:56.47 (43.66)     2:40.48 (44.01)
 21 Styczen, Matthew          11 Middle Atlantic      2:36.48    2:41.25        
                  36.17     1:17.19 (41.02)     1:59.82 (42.63)     2:41.25 (41.43)
 22 Yamamoto, Kai             12 METRO                2:38.74    2:41.64        
                  34.71     1:15.05 (40.34)     1:58.17 (43.12)     2:41.64 (43.47)
 23 Rumipulla, John           12 NJS                  2:39.53    2:42.03        
                  36.11     1:17.39 (41.28)     2:00.03 (42.64)     2:42.03 (42.00)
 24 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   2:58.49    2:43.92        
                  34.86     1:17.19 (42.33)     2:00.75 (43.56)     2:43.92 (43.17)
 25 Treglia, Michael          12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.55    2:44.88        
                  35.28     1:16.69 (41.41)     2:02.28 (45.59)     2:44.88 (42.60)
 26 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 2:48.07    2:44.99        
                  35.16     1:17.17 (42.01)     2:01.23 (44.06)     2:44.99 (43.76)
 27 Rogers, Jack              12 CT                   2:41.70    2:45.01        
                  34.99     1:17.31 (42.32)     2:01.12 (43.81)     2:45.01 (43.89)
 28 Kibler, Seth              11 NI                   2:52.72    2:52.25        
                  37.56     1:21.39 (43.83)     2:07.57 (46.18)     2:52.25 (44.68)
 29 Newcamp, Gavin            12 AM                   3:02.02    2:57.38        
                  38.00     1:21.56 (43.56)     2:09.41 (47.85)     2:57.38 (47.97)
 -- Long, Sam                 12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.67     1:09.28 (37.61)     1:49.62 (40.34)          DQ (42.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:29.06    2:26.99        
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:53.94 (45.20)     2:26.99 (33.05)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  12 NE                   2:29.06    2:29.18        
                  30.22     1:08.36 (38.14)     1:54.69 (46.33)     2:29.18 (34.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.52    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasco, Destin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.96    2:15.33M         9  
                  30.14     1:02.69 (32.55)     1:44.70 (42.01)     2:15.33 (30.63)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 METRO                2:24.56    2:21.72          7  
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)     1:48.58 (42.03)     2:21.72 (33.14)
  3 DeGrado, Paul       12 NJS                  2:28.27    2:26.10          6  
                  33.12     1:12.01 (38.89)     1:52.13 (40.12)     2:26.10 (33.97)
  4 Gallagher, Zachary  12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.05    2:26.29          5  
                  31.36     1:09.75 (38.39)     1:53.93 (44.18)     2:26.29 (32.36)
  5 Catron, Ryan        12 Potomac Valley       2:29.06    2:27.64          4  
                  31.68     1:09.64 (37.96)     1:54.52 (44.88)     2:27.64 (33.12)
  6 Ike, Trey           12 NI                   2:28.53    2:28.29          3  
                  31.49     1:09.24 (37.75)     1:55.24 (46.00)     2:28.29 (33.05)
  7 Faikish, Sean       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.33    2:28.40          2  
                  32.02     1:10.01 (37.99)     1:53.90 (43.89)     2:28.40 (34.50)
  8 Degodny, Eric       12 Middle Atlantic      2:28.79    2:31.80          1  
                  33.29     1:14.47 (41.18)     1:55.79 (41.32)     2:31.80 (36.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.52    8/7/2013 Luke Durocher, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             12 Middle Atlantic      2:20.51    2:21.96 q      
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)     1:48.74 (44.21)     2:21.96 (33.22)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 METRO                2:22.35    2:24.56 q      
                  30.53     1:07.88 (37.35)     1:51.90 (44.02)     2:24.56 (32.66)
  3 Gallagher, Zachary        12 Middle Atlantic      2:24.59    2:27.05 q      
                  31.38     1:10.12 (38.74)     1:54.05 (43.93)     2:27.05 (33.00)
  4 DeGrado, Paul             12 NJS                  2:30.24    2:28.27 q      
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:53.29 (40.44)     2:28.27 (34.98)
  5 Faikish, Sean             12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.42    2:28.33 q      
                  31.99     1:08.90 (36.91)     1:53.67 (44.77)     2:28.33 (34.66)
  6 Ike, Trey                 12 NI                   2:34.26    2:28.53 q      
                  30.93     1:08.58 (37.65)     1:54.23 (45.65)     2:28.53 (34.30)
  7 Degodny, Eric             12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.41    2:28.79 q      
                  32.61     1:12.81 (40.20)     1:54.42 (41.61)     2:28.79 (34.37)
  8 Catron, Ryan              12 Potomac Valley       2:26.36    2:29.06 q      
                  31.73     1:09.82 (38.09)     1:55.39 (45.57)     2:29.06 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minickiello, Anthony      12 NE                   2:27.41   J2:29.06        
                  30.90     1:09.34 (38.44)     1:55.70 (46.36)     2:29.06 (33.36)
 10 Diaz, Thomas              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.02    2:29.52        
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)     1:55.46 (43.85)     2:29.52 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lequang, Matthew          12 NJS                  2:26.62    2:29.57        
                  32.19     1:10.70 (38.51)     1:55.34 (44.64)     2:29.57 (34.23)
 12 Rhee, Dylan               12 NJS                  2:32.06    2:30.24        
                  33.30     1:14.24 (40.94)     1:54.61 (40.37)     2:30.24 (35.63)
 13 Bowen, Dan                12 NI                   2:34.46    2:30.85        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)     1:55.56 (44.97)     2:30.85 (35.29)
 14 Stukelman, Asher          12 METRO                2:30.07    2:31.17        
                  32.03     1:09.64 (37.61)     1:57.40 (47.76)     2:31.17 (33.77)
 15 Vendetti, Christian       12 NE                   2:26.57    2:31.20        
                  32.07     1:11.42 (39.35)     1:56.51 (45.09)     2:31.20 (34.69)
 16 Lindner, Jacob            12 Potomac Valley       2:32.64    2:31.86        
                  32.40     1:12.32 (39.92)     1:57.14 (44.82)     2:31.86 (34.72)
 17 Fong, Josh                12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.86    2:31.97        
                  31.73     1:10.28 (38.55)     1:57.19 (46.91)     2:31.97 (34.78)
 18 Huang, Keren              12 NJS                  2:30.43    2:32.21        
                  32.22     1:10.49 (38.27)     1:57.40 (46.91)     2:32.21 (34.81)
 19 Kambhampaty, Adi          12 Potomac Valley       2:31.87    2:32.57        
                  33.90     1:13.29 (39.39)     1:57.69 (44.40)     2:32.57 (34.88)
 20 Amatruda, Logan           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.59    2:32.76        
                  32.73     1:12.85 (40.12)     1:58.32 (45.47)     2:32.76 (34.44)
 21 Liu, Ian                  12 NJS                  2:31.10    2:32.78        
                  33.33     1:15.33 (42.00)     1:57.40 (42.07)     2:32.78 (35.38)
 22 Hellams, David Christoph  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.92    2:32.95        
                  32.50     1:13.09 (40.59)     1:57.82 (44.73)     2:32.95 (35.13)
 23 Hruska, Luke              12 CT                   2:30.11    2:33.04        
                  32.71     1:11.81 (39.10)     2:01.08 (49.27)     2:33.04 (31.96)
 24 Siebert, Tavis            12 METRO                2:32.52    2:33.22        
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)     1:58.19 (47.53)     2:33.22 (35.03)
 25 Xu, Jeremy                12 NE                   2:35.78    2:33.49        
                  34.52     1:12.30 (37.78)     1:57.69 (45.39)     2:33.49 (35.80)
 26 Octaviano, Antonio        12 Middle Atlantic      2:36.09    2:33.74        
                  32.45     1:14.51 (42.06)     1:57.34 (42.83)     2:33.74 (36.40)
 27 Tepper, Joey              12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.06    2:33.83        
                  32.92     1:11.05 (38.13)     2:00.54 (49.49)     2:33.83 (33.29)
 28 Vereb, Jacob              12 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.67    2:33.95        
                  33.47     1:13.69 (40.22)     1:58.33 (44.64)     2:33.95 (35.62)
 29 Simpson, Tyler            12 METRO                2:33.99    2:34.54        
                  32.10     1:14.00 (41.90)     1:59.24 (45.24)     2:34.54 (35.30)
 30 Bayler, Zachary           12 Potomac Valley       2:30.50    2:34.71        
                  31.89     1:11.84 (39.95)     1:59.24 (47.40)     2:34.71 (35.47)
 31 Obregon, Enrique          12 Middle Atlantic      2:34.27    2:34.99        
                  34.71     1:14.02 (39.31)     2:00.18 (46.16)     2:34.99 (34.81)
 32 Zhu, Aaron                11 NE                   2:33.79    2:35.13        
                  32.80     1:15.03 (42.23)     1:59.23 (44.20)     2:35.13 (35.90)
 33 McCullough, Ian           12 Potomac Valley       2:36.74    2:35.61        
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)     2:00.29 (47.71)     2:35.61 (35.32)
 34 Guilinger, John           12 AM                   2:37.80    2:35.81        
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)     2:01.00 (47.78)     2:35.81 (34.81)
 35 Markowitz, Hunter         12 METRO                2:33.64    2:35.95        
                  33.10     1:14.77 (41.67)     2:01.19 (46.42)     2:35.95 (34.76)
 36 Nunez, Jonathan           12 METRO                2:35.97    2:36.17        
                  33.12     1:14.86 (41.74)     2:02.53 (47.67)     2:36.17 (33.64)
 37 Petersen, Oscar           12 CT                   2:31.96    2:36.20        
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)     1:59.76 (47.00)     2:36.20 (36.44)
 38 Rosner, Jacob             12 Potomac Valley       2:33.52    2:36.32        
                  32.23     1:12.78 (40.55)     2:02.99 (50.21)     2:36.32 (33.33)
 39 Murray, Ethan             12 CT                   2:36.98    2:37.00        
                  32.88     1:13.82 (40.94)     2:02.30 (48.48)     2:37.00 (34.70)
 40 Rose, Dare                11 NJS                  2:37.84    2:37.01        
                  32.70     1:14.70 (42.00)     2:02.33 (47.63)     2:37.01 (34.68)
 41 Pettyjohn, Daniel         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.82    2:38.56        
                  34.45     1:14.72 (40.27)     2:03.39 (48.67)     2:38.56 (35.17)
 42 Tsukikawa, Yugo           12 METRO                2:35.88    2:39.58        
                  35.59     1:15.15 (39.56)     2:04.22 (49.07)     2:39.58 (35.36)
 43 McEachern, John           12 NE                   2:37.68    2:40.60        
                  34.66     1:15.53 (40.87)     2:03.30 (47.77)     2:40.60 (37.30)
 44 Blazer, Owen              12 AM                   2:39.07    2:43.98        
                  32.86     1:17.21 (44.35)     2:07.85 (50.64)     2:43.98 (36.13)
 45 Gallo, Domenic            12 ADLC                 2:45.41    2:44.18        
                  34.04     1:17.13 (43.09)     2:07.00 (49.87)     2:44.18 (37.18)
 46 Goodspeed, Cameron        12 ADLC                 2:50.85    2:50.58        
                  39.18     1:22.39 (43.21)     2:13.56 (51.17)     2:50.58 (37.02)
 -- Spicer, Nick              12 Potomac Valley       2:36.78         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.57     1:16.57 (42.00)     2:02.68 (46.11)          DQ (35.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:54.91    1:47.51M        18  
     1) Gallagher, Zachary 12           2) Chiu, Alexander 12             
     3) Faikish, Sean 12                4) Lasco, Destin 12               
                  27.96       55.02 (27.06)     1:22.36 (27.34)     1:47.51 (25.15)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:49.89    1:48.55M        14  
     1) Mills, Colby 12                 2) Hutcherson, Reid 12            
     3) DaCruz, Matthias 12             4) Neff, Alex 12                  
                  27.35       55.14 (27.79)     1:22.58 (27.44)     1:48.55 (25.97)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:52.48    1:49.74         12  
     1) Moore, Jack 12                  2) Catron, Ryan 12                
     3) Charles, Benjamin 12            4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  27.69       54.96 (27.27)     1:22.81 (27.85)     1:49.74 (26.93)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  1:51.67    1:50.44         10  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Simpson, Tyler 12              
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  26.83       54.83 (28.00)     1:22.76 (27.93)     1:50.44 (27.68)
  5 Metro  'B'                                  1:55.62    1:53.11          8  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel 12             2) Nunez, Jonathan 12             
     3) Markowitz, Hunter 12            4) Stukelman, Asher 12            
                  28.92                             1:25.13 ( )     1:53.11 (27.98)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:55.00    1:53.24          6  
     1) Liang, Zichao 12                2) Sheeran, Declan 12             
     3) Casey-Bolanos, Max 12           4) Bayler, Zachary 12             
                  28.38       56.30 (27.92)     1:24.79 (28.49)     1:53.24 (28.45)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:53.83    1:53.40          4  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 12             2) Bota, Evan 12                  
     3) Milewski, Marcel 12             4) Cook, Sean 12                  
                  27.26                             1:24.71 ( )     1:53.40 (28.69)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.99    1:53.48          2  
     1) Ruh, Andres 12                  2) Yu, Alex 12                    
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Biebel, Brody 12               
                  27.59       56.09 (28.50)     1:24.01 (27.92)     1:53.48 (29.47)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:56.13    1:54.71        
     1) Vereb, Jacob 12                 2) Amatruda, Logan 12             
     3) Diaz, Thomas 12                 4) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12           
                  29.08       57.95 (28.87)     1:26.38 (28.43)     1:54.71 (28.33)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:54.91    1:54.87        
     1) Treglia, Michael 12             2) Obregon, Enrique 12            
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 12           4) Igoe, Justin 12                
                  29.09       57.77 (28.68)     1:26.42 (28.65)     1:54.87 (28.45)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:57.00    1:54.92        
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Kiesewetter, Ted 12             4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  28.58       57.12 (28.54)     1:26.68 (29.56)     1:54.92 (28.24)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:56.25    1:55.04        
     1) Gifford, Alex 12                2) Alexy, Jack 11                 
     3) Young, Justin 12                4) Rose, Dare 11                  
                  28.83                             1:26.55 ( )     1:55.04 (28.49)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:01.82    1:55.59        
     1) Ike, Trey 12                    2) Osula, Bill 12                 
     3) Bowen, Dan 12                   4) Clough, Andrew 11              
                  27.50       56.08 (28.58)     1:25.34 (29.26)     1:55.59 (30.25)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.05    1:56.89        
     1) Blazer, Owen 12                 2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Mihailescu, Petru 12            4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  28.83       58.71 (29.88)     1:27.92 (29.21)     1:56.89 (28.97)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.99    1:58.92        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Gowda, Shiva 12                
     3) Zhou, Conway 12                 4) Wang, Nathan 12                
                  28.95       59.03 (30.08)     1:28.40 (29.37)     1:58.92 (30.52)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:07.32    2:05.99        
     1) Loper, Noah 12                  2) Newcamp, Gavin 12              
     3) McFaden, Ryan 12                4) Zukowski, Braden 12            
                  30.87     1:02.51 (31.64)     1:34.46 (31.95)     2:05.99 (31.53)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:52.42         DQ        
      False start
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 12         2) Kaplan, Phillip 12             
     3) Min, Tony 12                    4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  27.61       56.01 (28.40)     1:24.15 (28.14)          DQ (26.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:09.35    3:57.73M        18  
     1) Gallagher, Zachary 12           2) Chiu, Alexander 12             
     3) Faikish, Sean 12                4) Lasco, Destin 12               
                  28.43   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.04 (28.85)   2:01.23 (1:01.04)
        2:29.93 (28.70)   3:02.34 (1:01.11)     3:29.05 (26.71)     3:57.73 (55.39)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:02.23    4:01.16         14  
     1) Neff, Alex 12                   2) Diaz, Thomas 12                
     3) DaCruz, Matthias 12             4) Mills, Colby 12                
                  27.84       58.52 (58.52)                       1:58.73 (1:00.21)
                            2:15.02 (16.29)   3:28.88 (1:13.86)   4:01.16 (1:46.14)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  4:01.57    4:01.76         12  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 12             2) Simpson, Tyler 12              
     3) Goldberg, Daniel 12             4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  29.42   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.96 (28.94)   2:02.17 (1:01.15)
        2:31.70 (29.53)   3:04.13 (1:01.96)     3:31.64 (27.51)     4:01.76 (57.63)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:04.86    4:02.09         10  
     1) Moore, Jack 12                  2) Catron, Ryan 12                
     3) Kambhampaty, Adi 12             4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  29.03   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:29.70 (28.82)   2:01.52 (1:00.64)
        2:30.86 (29.34)   3:03.08 (1:01.56)     3:31.20 (28.12)     4:02.09 (59.01)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.48    4:04.44          8  
     1) Eastman, Jake 12                2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Vendetti, Christian 12          4) Minickiello, Anthony 12        
                  28.69   1:00.62 (1:00.62)                                        
            1:30.56 ( )         2:02.74 ( )     2:32.51 (29.77)   4:04.44 (2:01.70)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:05.89    4:06.98          6  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 12             2) Milewski, Marcel 12            
     3) Orbe, Gabriel 12                4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  28.83       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.54 (29.95)   2:03.06 (1:03.47)
        2:33.42 (30.36)   3:05.14 (1:02.08)     3:34.52 (29.38)   4:06.98 (1:01.84)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:10.00    4:08.73          4  
     1) Liang, Zichao 12                2) Casey-Bolanos, Max 12          
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel 12          4) Lindner, Jacob 12              
                  29.96   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.81 (29.64)   2:05.34 (1:02.17)
        2:34.17 (28.83)   3:07.24 (1:01.90)     3:35.77 (28.53)   4:08.73 (1:01.49)
  8 Metro  'B'                                  4:11.11    4:09.67          2  
     1) Genna, Frankie 11               2) Ackerman, Ian 12               
     3) Nunez, Jonathan 12              4) Markowitz, Hunter 12           
                  29.70   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:32.59 (29.41)   2:06.23 (1:03.05)
        2:35.03 (28.80)   3:07.41 (1:01.18)     3:36.77 (29.36)   4:09.67 (1:02.26)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:07.99    4:11.38        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Yu, Alex 12                    
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Ruh, Andres 12                 
                  29.93   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:32.56 (30.40)   2:08.56 (1:06.40)
        2:37.91 (29.35)   3:10.21 (1:01.65)     3:38.44 (28.23)   4:11.38 (1:01.17)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:14.00    4:11.50        
     1) Xu, Jeremy 12                   2) Min, Tony 12                   
     3) Kaplan, Phillip 12              4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  30.17   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:33.05 (30.07)   2:06.53 (1:03.55)
        2:36.19 (29.66)   3:09.98 (1:03.45)     3:38.78 (28.80)   4:11.50 (1:01.52)
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:09.35    4:12.06        
     1) Treglia, Michael 12             2) Tepper, Joey 12                
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 12           4) Degodny, Eric 12               
                  30.13   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:32.64 (29.97)   2:05.51 (1:02.84)
        2:36.03 (30.52)   3:09.96 (1:04.45)     3:39.31 (29.35)   4:12.06 (1:02.10)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:14.44    4:12.14        
     1) Hellams, David Christoph 12     2) Hutcherson, Reid 12            
     3) Pettyjohn, Daniel 12            4) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12           
                  30.59   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:32.71 (29.41)   2:05.36 (1:02.06)
        2:35.72 (30.36)   3:09.79 (1:04.43)     3:39.20 (29.41)   4:12.14 (1:02.35)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:12.69    4:15.40        
     1) Nutt, Johnny 12                 2) Bota, Evan 12                  
     3) DeGrado, Paul 12                4) Chen, Jonathan 12              
                  30.32   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.55 (30.10)   2:07.97 (1:04.52)
        2:37.99 (30.02)   3:10.90 (1:02.93)     3:41.18 (30.28)   4:15.40 (1:04.50)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:15.99    4:16.16        
     1) Zhou, Conway 12                 2) Hareesh, Vidur 12              
     3) Biebel, Brody 12                4) Murray, Ethan 12               
                  30.31                             1:34.20 ( )         2:07.55 ( )
        2:38.45 (30.90)   3:12.09 (1:04.54)     3:42.19 (30.10)   4:16.16 (1:04.07)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:26.19    4:19.82        
     1) Ike, Trey 12                    2) Osula, Bill 12                 
     3) Bowen, Dan 12                   4) Schultz, Mikey 12              
                  29.39   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.60 (30.95)   2:06.27 (1:05.62)
        2:37.37 (31.10)   3:11.56 (1:05.29)     3:43.53 (31.97)   4:19.82 (1:08.26)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:23.27    4:22.83        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 12            2) Newcamp, Gavin 12              
     3) Loper, Noah 12                  4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  30.42   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.55 (33.44)   2:12.50 (1:08.39)
        2:44.02 (31.52)   3:18.72 (1:06.22)     3:49.40 (30.68)   4:22.83 (1:04.11)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:43.74    4:41.20        
     1) Blazer, Owen 12                 2) Apaliski, Ethan 12             
     3) Zukowski, Braden 12             4) Coury, Sergio 12               
                  30.51   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:40.84 (36.79)   2:22.35 (1:18.30)
        2:57.13 (34.78)   3:34.27 (1:11.92)     4:06.52 (32.25)   4:41.20 (1:06.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:59.94    8/7/2013 NJ Zone Team, NJ                           
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:07.13    1:58.43M        18  
     1) Lasco, Destin 12                2) Octaviano, Antonio 12          
     3) Chiu, Alexander 12              4) Gallagher, Zachary 12          
                  28.83     1:02.48 (33.65)     1:30.52 (28.04)     1:58.43 (27.91)
  2 Metro  'A'                                  2:04.01    2:01.96         14  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Byrne, Alex 12                  4) Owens, Mark 12                 
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)     1:34.43 (29.64)     2:01.96 (27.53)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:04.43    2:03.78         12  
     1) Bota, Evan 12                   2) Liu, Ian 12                    
     3) Rose, Dare 11                   4) Lequang, Matthew 12            
                  33.08     1:06.55 (33.47)     1:36.88 (30.33)     2:03.78 (26.90)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:03.76    2:04.29         10  
     1) McDonald, Matthew 12            2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 12         4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:37.06 (29.78)     2:04.29 (27.23)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.24    2:04.42          8  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 11              2) Patten, Bryan 12               
     3) Bayler, Zachary 12              4) Goldblatt, Leo 12              
                  31.37     1:07.82 (36.45)     1:37.31 (29.49)     2:04.42 (27.11)
  6 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:09.58    2:06.04          6  
     1) Faikish, Sean 12                2) Degodny, Eric 12               
     3) Fong, Josh 12                   4) Smith, Liam 12                 
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)     1:37.95 (29.67)     2:06.04 (28.09)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:07.34    2:06.49          4  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Xu, Jeremy 12                  
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12       4) Min, Tony 12                   
                  33.37     1:09.67 (36.30)     1:38.12 (28.45)     2:06.49 (28.37)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    2:05.83    2:06.52          2  
     1) Huang, Keren 12                 2) DeGrado, Paul 12               
     3) Shir, Maor 12                   4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  32.71     1:06.57 (33.86)     1:37.91 (31.34)     2:06.52 (28.61)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.20    2:06.63        
     1) Vereb, Jacob 12                 2) Hellams, David Christoph 12    
     3) Neff, Alex 12                   4) Mills, Colby 12                
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)     1:39.57 (29.42)     2:06.63 (27.06)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.99    2:07.40        
     1) Petersen, Oscar 12              2) Wang, Nathan 12                
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Ruh, Andres 12                 
                  33.32     1:10.50 (37.18)     1:40.22 (29.72)     2:07.40 (27.18)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  2:10.68    2:07.44        
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Markowitz, Hunter 12           
     3) Stukelman, Asher 12             4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                                1:09.23 ( )     1:39.42 (30.19)     2:07.44 (28.02)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:07.00    2:07.71        
     1) Gruner, Ryan 12                 2) Lindner, Jacob 12              
     3) Mathis, Ryan 12                 4) Sheeran, Declan 12             
                  33.76     1:10.09 (36.33)     1:39.72 (29.63)     2:07.71 (27.99)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.80    2:09.31        
     1) Mroz-Roakes, Finn 12            2) Nichols, Noah 12               
     3) Amatruda, Logan 12              4) DaCruz, Matthias 12            
                  34.15     1:11.07 (36.92)     1:42.29 (31.22)     2:09.31 (27.02)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.41    2:11.06        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 12            2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Blazer, Owen 12                 4) Guilinger, John 12             
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:41.86 (31.25)     2:11.06 (29.20)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.27    2:11.84        
     1) Osula, Bill 12                  2) Bowen, Dan 12                  
     3) Ike, Trey 12                    4) Kibler, Seth 11                
                  34.06     1:10.57 (36.51)     1:39.73 (29.16)     2:11.84 (32.11)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:09.49    2:13.02        
     1) Hareesh, Vidur 12               2) Zhou, Conway 12                
     3) Biebel, Brody 12                4) Yu, Alex 12                    
                  32.78     1:12.09 (39.31)     1:43.54 (31.45)     2:13.02 (29.48)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:24.97    8/7/2013 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:35.08    4:21.35M        18  
     1) Lasco, Destin 12                2) Octaviano, Antonio 12          
     3) Chiu, Alexander 12              4) Gallagher, Zachary 12          
                  29.92   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:35.04 (34.23)   2:16.24 (1:15.43)
        2:45.67 (29.43)   3:21.23 (1:04.99)   4:21.35 (1:00.12)                    
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:47.66    4:29.07         14  
     1) Chen, Jonathan 12               2) Liu, Ian 12                    
     3) Huang, Keren 12                 4) Lequang, Matthew 12            
                  34.26   1:10.78 (1:10.78)                         1:23.55 (12.77)
        1:44.01 (20.46)     2:21.25 (57.70)     2:52.77 (31.52)   4:29.07 (2:07.82)
  3 Metro  'A'                                  4:02.02    4:32.60         12  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 12             2) Torres, Nick 12                
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Simpson, Tyler 12              
                  33.52   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:42.77 (34.15)   2:23.17 (1:14.55)
        2:54.59 (31.42)   3:32.01 (1:08.84)     4:00.68 (28.67)   4:32.60 (1:00.59)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:24.97    4:33.10         10  
     1) Catron, Ryan 12                 2) Patten, Bryan 12               
     3) Bayler, Zachary 12              4) Moore, Jack 12                 
                  33.13   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:44.63 (36.73)   2:27.27 (1:19.37)
        2:57.26 (29.99)   3:32.84 (1:05.57)     4:01.14 (28.30)   4:33.10 (1:00.26)
  5 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:43.67    4:34.44          8  
     1) Faikish, Sean 12                2) Degodny, Eric 12               
     3) Fong, Josh 12                   4) Igoe, Justin 12                
                  33.45   1:09.72 (1:09.72)                         1:23.08 (13.36)
                          3:31.61 (2:08.53)   4:34.44 (1:02.83)                    
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:28.04    4:34.92          6  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 12          2) Chun, Julian 12                
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 12         4) Eastman, Jake 12               
                  34.14   1:10.90 (1:10.90)                         1:24.31 (13.41)
        1:46.48 (22.17)   2:29.66 (1:05.35)     2:59.32 (29.66)   4:34.92 (2:05.26)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:30.00    4:35.10          4  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 11              2) Kambhampaty, Adi 12            
     3) Goldblatt, Leo 12               4) Oliver, Sam Or Sammy 12        
                  33.32   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:45.93 (36.21)   2:27.66 (1:17.94)
        2:57.90 (30.24)   3:32.04 (1:04.38)     4:01.83 (29.79)   4:35.10 (1:03.06)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:29.96    4:37.82          2  
     1) Bota, Evan 12                   2) DeGrado, Paul 12               
     3) Rose, Dare 11                   4) Gifford, Alex 12               
                  34.12   1:10.17 (1:10.17)                         1:23.44 (13.27)
                            1:37.19 (13.75)      1:45.27 (8.08)   4:37.82 (3:00.63)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:31.58    4:39.61        
     1) Diaz, Thomas 12                 2) Mills, Colby 12                
     3) Hellams, David Christoph 12     4) Neff, Alex 12                  
                  34.39   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:49.28 (38.54)   2:33.18 (1:22.44)
                            2:48.46 (15.28)     3:05.05 (16.59)   4:39.61 (1:51.15)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:37.99    4:42.37        
     1) Ruh, Andres 12                  2) Wang, Nathan 12                
     3) Hruska, Luke 12                 4) Petersen, Oscar 12             
                  34.07   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:48.69 (37.96)   2:32.31 (1:21.58)
        3:03.48 (31.17)   3:39.63 (1:07.32)     4:09.41 (29.78)   4:42.37 (1:02.74)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:14.18    4:43.52        
     1) Stolarski, Andrew 12            2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Siebert, Tavis 12               4) Goldberg, Daniel 12            
                  35.25   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:48.11 (36.00)   2:31.44 (1:19.33)
                            2:44.98 (13.54)     3:03.19 (18.21)   4:43.52 (1:58.54)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:41.26    4:44.31        
     1) Long, Sam 12                    2) Vereb, Jacob 12                
     3) Amatruda, Logan 12              4) DaCruz, Matthias 12            
                  35.66   1:13.05 (1:13.05)                         1:27.17 (14.12)
        1:50.68 (23.51)   2:34.14 (1:06.97)     3:05.95 (31.81)   4:44.31 (2:10.17)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:40.77    4:44.65        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 12              2) Xu, Jeremy 12                  
     3) McDonald, Matthew 12            4) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 12      
                  34.32   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:48.33 (37.20)   2:32.54 (1:21.41)
        3:03.74 (31.20)   3:41.87 (1:09.33)     4:11.48 (29.61)   4:44.65 (1:02.78)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:52.27    4:49.19        
     1) Kibler, Seth 11                 2) Bowen, Dan 12                  
     3) Ike, Trey 12                    4) Osula, Bill 12                 
                  37.39                             1:54.13 ( )         2:37.02 ( )
                            2:50.61 (13.59)   4:14.55 (1:23.94)   4:49.19 (1:58.58)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:52.11    4:53.12        
     1) Guilinger, John 12              2) Coury, Sergio 12               
     3) Blazer, Owen 12                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 12           
                  34.90   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.68 (38.70)   2:36.60 (1:23.62)
        3:08.14 (31.54)   3:48.61 (1:12.01)     4:18.33 (29.72)   4:53.12 (1:04.51)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:41.99    4:53.81        
     1) Hareesh, Vidur 12               2) Zhou, Conway 12                
     3) Hunt, Connor 11                 4) Yu, Alex 12                    
                  34.16   1:09.67 (1:09.67)                         1:22.18 (12.51)
                          3:48.20 (2:26.02)     4:18.54 (30.34)   4:53.81 (1:05.61)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         5:03.60    5:21.94        
     1) Zukowski, Braden 12             2) Apaliski, Ethan 12             
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 12               4) Loper, Noah 12                 
                  41.70   1:25.46 (1:25.46)     2:07.06 (41.60)   2:55.71 (1:30.25)
        3:30.99 (35.28)   4:14.25 (1:18.54)     4:45.75 (31.50)   5:21.94 (1:07.69)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamblin, Brandon    14 Virginia Swimmin       25.26      25.06          9  
  2 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin       25.29      25.28          7  
  3 Morris, Matt        14 Middle Atlantic        25.48      25.47          6  
  4 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                     25.69      25.52          5  
  5 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley         25.74      25.64          4  
  6 Mathus, Nicholas    13 NJS                    25.77      25.73          3  
  7 Miller, Jacob       14 Virginia Swimmin       25.66      25.77          2  
  8 Rogers, Joseph      14 Middle Atlantic        25.84      26.15          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin       25.57      25.26 q      
  2 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin       25.14      25.29 q      
  3 Morris, Matt              14 Middle Atlantic        25.74      25.48 q      
  4 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin       25.47      25.66 q      
  5 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                     25.65      25.69 q      
  6 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley         26.12      25.74 q      
  7 Mathus, Nicholas          13 NJS                    25.60      25.77 q      
  8 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic        26.39      25.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley         27.28      25.96        
 10 Longo, Nick               14 Potomac Valley         27.30      26.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eng, William              14 METRO                  26.45      26.13        
 12 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                     26.61      26.26        
 13 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin       25.91      26.27        
 14 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                    26.22      26.33        
 15 Yu, Alexander             14 NJS                    26.34      26.35        
 16 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley         26.64      26.37        
 16 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                  26.13      26.37        
 18 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley         26.02      26.44        
 19 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic        27.18      26.51        
 19 Gray, Jack                14 CT                     25.85      26.51        
 21 Van Wagener, Tyler        14 Potomac Valley         27.08      26.53        
 22 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic        26.62      26.57        
 23 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic        26.40      26.59        
 24 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley         26.71      26.60        
 25 Wratney, Nathan           13 Potomac Valley         27.02      26.61        
 26 Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley         26.10      26.63        
 27 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                     26.88      26.64        
 27 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                  27.14      26.64        
 27 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                     26.78      26.64        
 30 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                  26.70      26.65        
 31 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley         26.18      26.67        
 32 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic        27.02      26.74        
 33 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin       26.29      26.82        
 34 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley         26.74      26.83        
 35 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                     27.20      26.87        
 36 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley         26.98      26.88        
 37 Grammer, Joshua           14 Potomac Valley         26.72      26.89        
 38 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin       26.90      26.96        
 39 Jarrett, William          14 CT                     26.96      27.00        
 39 Wong, Daniel              13 Potomac Valley         27.04      27.00        
 39 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin       26.36      27.00        
 42 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                     26.73      27.04        
 43 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                  27.03      27.05        
 44 Smith, Tyler              14 NI                     27.51      27.07        
 44 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley         27.57      27.07        
 44 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley         26.80      27.07        
 47 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                     27.27      27.19        
 48 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley         26.89      27.25        
 49 Brown, Miles              14 Potomac Valley         27.45      27.34        
 49 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin       27.02      27.34        
 51 Watterson, Liam           14 AM                     26.96      27.36        
 52 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                  26.92      27.37        
 53 Schultz, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         27.49      27.40        
 54 Cusick, Jack              14 AM                     27.45      27.44        
 55 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin       26.80      27.45        
 56 Gallagher, Billy          14 Middle Atlantic        27.04      27.47        
 57 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley         27.49      27.48        
 58 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                     27.01      27.50        
 59 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                     27.54      27.52        
 60 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                  27.13      27.53        
 61 Paprocki, Jason           14 NJS                    27.43      27.55        
 62 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                   27.17      27.57        
 63 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin       27.52      27.58        
 64 Novak, Brandon            14 AM                     27.48      27.59        
 65 Steger, Alex              14 AM                     27.55      27.62        
 66 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                     27.36      27.63        
 67 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                     27.33      27.64        
 68 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                    27.25      27.65        
 69 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                     27.56      27.70        
 70 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                     27.25      27.78        
 71 Chen, Ting                14 METRO                  27.47      27.90        
 72 French, Devon             14 METRO                  27.18      28.01        
 73 Garcia, Yahshua           13 Potomac Valley         27.48      28.02        
 74 Byman, Sean               14 METRO                  27.40      28.08        
 75 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                  27.47      28.10        
 76 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                  27.53      28.16        
 77 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:17.54      29.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin       55.57      54.91          9  
                  26.14       54.91 (28.77)                                        
  2 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                     56.45      55.66          7  
                  27.10       55.66 (28.56)                                        
  3 Rogers, Joseph      14 Middle Atlantic        56.28      56.20          6  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
  4 Eng, William        14 METRO                  56.59      56.28          5  
                  27.07       56.28 (29.21)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic        56.71      56.45          4  
                  27.15       56.45 (29.30)                                        
  6 LaClair, Ben        14 NE                     56.76      56.58          3  
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)                                        
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley         56.30      56.80          2  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Jacob       14 Virginia Swimmin       56.66      57.00          1  
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin       54.72      55.57 q      
  2 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic        57.00      56.28 q      
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley         57.67      56.30 q      
  4 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                     57.00      56.45 q      
  5 Eng, William              14 METRO                  57.34      56.59 q      
  6 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin       56.52      56.66 q      
  7 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic        56.45      56.71 q      
  8 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                     57.26      56.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Jack                14 CT                     56.23      56.80        
 10 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley         56.89      56.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley         58.65      56.90        
 12 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                     56.66      56.94        
 13 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin       57.18      57.12        
 14 Morris, Matt              14 Middle Atlantic        56.91      57.21        
 15 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin       57.67      57.37        
 16 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                  57.46      57.38        
 17 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin       56.86      57.39        
 18 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley         58.00      57.40        
 19 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic        57.62      57.49        
 19 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin       57.64      57.49        
 21 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley         57.74      57.67        
 22 Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley         58.77      57.92        
 23 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin       58.90      57.93        
 24 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                     59.48      57.98        
 25 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley         57.57      58.00        
 26 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic        57.66      58.06        
 27 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic        57.83      58.15        
 28 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                  58.97      58.20        
 29 Yu, Alexander             14 NJS                    58.58      58.26        
 30 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                     58.62      58.32        
 31 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley         58.39      58.41        
 32 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley         58.17      58.43        
 33 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley         58.19      58.44        
 34 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin       59.78      58.48        
 35 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                  58.72      58.52        
 36 Wratney, Nathan           13 Potomac Valley         59.16      58.56        
 37 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin       59.63      58.57        
 38 Van Wagener, Tyler        14 Potomac Valley         59.61      58.79        
 39 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley         58.88      58.82        
 40 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin       59.76      58.89        
 41 Mathus, Nicholas          13 NJS                    57.65      58.92        
 42 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                     59.37      59.06        
 43 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic        59.07      59.09        
 44 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                     59.39      59.24        
 45 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley         59.33      59.26        
 46 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                    59.02      59.29        
 47 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                     59.79      59.30        
 47 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic        59.51      59.30        
 49 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                  58.79      59.32        
 50 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin       59.70      59.39        
 51 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                   59.70      59.48        
 51 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                    59.73      59.48        
 53 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                     58.93      59.61        
 54 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                  58.95      59.79        
 55 Clough, Michael           14 NI                     59.35    1:00.13        
 56 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                     58.88    1:00.19        
 57 Garcia, Yahshua           13 Potomac Valley         59.29    1:00.23        
 58 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley         59.78    1:00.27        
 59 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                     59.45    1:00.34        
 60 Schultz, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         59.75    1:00.45        
 61 Guo, Jason                14 Middle Atlantic        59.50    1:00.83        
 62 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                     59.42    1:00.93        
 63 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 1:02.37    1:01.01        
 64 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic        59.47    1:01.68        
 65 Jarrett, William          14 CT                     58.95    1:02.03        
 66 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                     59.72    1:02.69        
 -- Stanley, Matt             14 CT                     58.26         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   2:00.85    1:59.40          9  
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)     1:29.11 (30.93)     1:59.40 (30.29)
  2 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.25    2:01.02          7  
                  28.60       58.75 (30.15)     1:29.87 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.15)
  3 Gray, Jack          14 CT                   2:03.31    2:01.93          6  
                  27.89       58.57 (30.68)     1:30.07 (31.50)     2:01.93 (31.86)
  4 Hughes, Collin      14 Potomac Valley       2:02.67    2:02.48          5  
                  28.54       59.25 (30.71)     1:30.94 (31.69)     2:02.48 (31.54)
  5 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.95    2:02.56          4  
                  27.15       58.28 (31.13)     1:30.29 (32.01)     2:02.56 (32.27)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       2:03.50    2:02.89          3  
                  28.44       59.85 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.67)     2:02.89 (31.37)
  7 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.55    2:05.66          2  
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)     1:33.83 (33.07)     2:05.66 (31.83)
  8 Knight, Derek       13 METRO                2:03.95    2:06.55          1  
                  29.12     1:01.22 (32.10)     1:34.73 (33.51)     2:06.55 (31.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:03.37    2:00.85 q      
                  58.61   2:00.85 (1:02.24)                                        
  2 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.73    2:02.25 q      
                  59.19   2:02.25 (1:03.06)                                        
  3 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       2:02.33    2:02.67 q      
                  59.42   2:02.67 (1:03.25)                                        
  4 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:02.99    2:03.31 q      
                  59.53   2:03.31 (1:03.78)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:03.58    2:03.50 q      
                1:00.30   2:03.50 (1:03.20)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.75    2:03.55 q      
                1:01.03   2:03.55 (1:02.52)                                        
  7 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.85    2:03.95 q      
                  57.31   2:03.95 (1:06.64)                                        
  7 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                2:05.12    2:03.95 q      
                1:00.92   2:03.95 (1:03.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.36    2:04.12        
                  59.35   2:04.12 (1:04.77)                                        
 10 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.50    2:04.49        
                1:01.64   2:04.49 (1:02.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   2:04.80    2:05.31        
                  59.38   2:05.31 (1:05.93)                                        
 12 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.98    2:05.46        
                1:00.42   2:05.46 (1:05.04)                                        
 13 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.90    2:05.65        
                1:00.09   2:05.65 (1:05.56)                                        
 14 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.82    2:06.02        
                1:01.08   2:06.02 (1:04.94)                                        
 15 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                2:04.12    2:06.16        
                1:00.77   2:06.16 (1:05.39)                                        
 16 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   2:06.18    2:06.20        
                1:01.00   2:06.20 (1:05.20)                                        
 17 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley       2:07.55    2:06.36        
                1:01.34   2:06.36 (1:05.02)                                        
 18 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:07.00    2:06.65        
                1:02.60   2:06.65 (1:04.05)                                        
 19 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    2:07.26        
                1:01.86   2:07.26 (1:05.40)                                        
 20 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.40    2:07.38        
                1:00.68   2:07.38 (1:06.70)                                        
 21 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                2:07.65    2:07.48        
                1:01.90   2:07.48 (1:05.58)                                        
 22 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   2:06.43    2:07.59        
                1:02.17   2:07.59 (1:05.42)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:08.66    2:07.72        
                1:01.49   2:07.72 (1:06.23)                                        
 24 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       2:06.31    2:07.85        
                1:01.09   2:07.85 (1:06.76)                                        
 25 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:07.53    2:07.88        
                1:01.58   2:07.88 (1:06.30)                                        
 26 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic      2:07.48    2:07.94        
                1:01.42   2:07.94 (1:06.52)                                        
 27 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      2:09.02    2:08.15        
                1:03.16   2:08.15 (1:04.99)                                        
 28 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.59    2:08.34        
                1:03.31   2:08.34 (1:05.03)                                        
 29 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                2:06.93    2:08.69        
                1:02.78   2:08.69 (1:05.91)                                        
 30 Secchiaroli, Marco        13 CT                   2:08.08    2:08.79        
                1:02.00   2:08.79 (1:06.79)                                        
 31 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       2:07.75    2:08.82        
                1:02.19   2:08.82 (1:06.63)                                        
 32 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   2:08.77    2:09.03        
                1:02.19   2:09.03 (1:06.84)                                        
 33 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       2:08.65    2:09.23        
                1:02.31   2:09.23 (1:06.92)                                        
 34 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  2:06.84    2:09.38        
                1:01.29   2:09.38 (1:08.09)                                        
 35 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                   2:08.73    2:09.53        
                1:02.09   2:09.53 (1:07.44)                                        
 36 Eng, William              14 METRO                2:08.94    2:09.54        
                1:02.72   2:09.54 (1:06.82)                                        
 37 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:09.69    2:09.73        
                1:03.42   2:09.73 (1:06.31)                                        
 38 Bradshaw, Chase           14 Potomac Valley       2:08.82    2:09.94        
                1:01.44   2:09.94 (1:08.50)                                        
 39 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:08.20    2:09.96        
                1:02.82   2:09.96 (1:07.14)                                        
 40 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  2:11.72    2:12.64        
                1:04.97   2:12.64 (1:07.67)                                        
 41 Jarrett, William          14 CT                   2:08.04    2:13.11        
                1:03.11   2:13.11 (1:10.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   4:20.30    4:14.64          9  
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:04.04 (32.66)
        2:36.45 (32.41)     3:09.59 (33.14)     3:41.83 (32.24)     4:14.64 (32.81)
  2 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.73    4:18.66          7  
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.12 (32.63)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:40.78 (33.34)     3:14.14 (33.36)     3:47.40 (33.26)     4:18.66 (31.26)
  3 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:18.63    4:19.56          6  
                  29.74     1:01.79 (32.05)     1:34.20 (32.41)     2:07.15 (32.95)
        2:40.17 (33.02)     3:13.42 (33.25)     3:47.01 (33.59)     4:19.56 (32.55)
  4 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.72    4:21.44          5  
                  30.39     1:02.98 (32.59)     1:35.66 (32.68)     2:08.74 (33.08)
        2:42.07 (33.33)     3:15.34 (33.27)     3:48.92 (33.58)     4:21.44 (32.52)
  5 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.40    4:24.89          4  
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)     1:35.99 (33.51)     2:09.55 (33.56)
        2:43.43 (33.88)     3:17.23 (33.80)     3:51.56 (34.33)     4:24.89 (33.33)
  6 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO                4:25.06    4:25.50          3  
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:37.43 (34.02)     2:11.40 (33.97)
        2:44.97 (33.57)     3:19.41 (34.44)     3:53.56 (34.15)     4:25.50 (31.94)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       13 METRO                4:27.06    4:26.74          2  
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:36.77 (33.83)     2:10.58 (33.81)
        2:44.94 (34.36)     3:19.42 (34.48)     3:53.74 (34.32)     4:26.74 (33.00)
  8 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     4:22.45    4:27.95          1  
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.78 (33.89)     2:11.50 (34.72)
        2:45.25 (33.75)     3:20.98 (35.73)     3:55.08 (34.10)     4:27.95 (32.87)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.21    4:18.63 q      
                1:02.17   2:08.43 (1:06.26)   3:14.11 (1:05.68)   4:18.63 (1:04.52)
  2 Barao, Will               13 NE                   4:18.56    4:20.30 q      
                  59.51   2:06.10 (1:06.59)   3:13.80 (1:07.70)   4:20.30 (1:06.50)
  3 Gibbons, Colin            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:27.07    4:22.45 q      
                1:03.17   2:11.60 (1:08.43)   3:18.09 (1:06.49)   4:22.45 (1:04.36)
  4 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:21.78    4:22.72 q      
                1:03.41   2:10.32 (1:06.91)   3:17.19 (1:06.87)   4:22.72 (1:05.53)
  5 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:23.90    4:22.73 q      
                1:02.81   2:10.08 (1:07.27)   3:17.52 (1:07.44)   4:22.73 (1:05.21)
  6 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                4:21.66    4:25.06 q      
                1:04.17   2:11.70 (1:07.53)   3:19.04 (1:07.34)   4:25.06 (1:06.02)
  7 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.15    4:26.40 q      
                1:03.66   2:11.06 (1:07.40)   3:18.75 (1:07.69)   4:26.40 (1:07.65)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                4:28.78    4:27.06 q      
                1:03.48   2:11.25 (1:07.77)   3:19.29 (1:08.04)   4:27.06 (1:07.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   4:30.45    4:27.40        
                1:03.66   2:12.10 (1:08.44)   3:20.58 (1:08.48)   4:27.40 (1:06.82)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                4:28.41    4:27.83        
                1:04.01   2:12.19 (1:08.18)   3:21.79 (1:09.60)   4:27.83 (1:06.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   4:29.76    4:28.01        
                1:04.44   2:12.25 (1:07.81)   3:20.82 (1:08.57)   4:28.01 (1:07.19)
 12 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   4:27.37    4:28.70        
                1:01.65   2:09.66 (1:08.01)   3:19.59 (1:09.93)   4:28.70 (1:09.11)
 13 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   4:28.32    4:29.35        
                1:04.76   2:13.86 (1:09.10)   3:22.10 (1:08.24)   4:29.35 (1:07.25)
 14 Coray, Marcelo            14 Potomac Valley       4:32.26    4:30.13        
                1:03.90   2:12.69 (1:08.79)   3:22.43 (1:09.74)   4:30.13 (1:07.70)
 15 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic      4:31.18    4:31.40        
                1:03.13   2:12.27 (1:09.14)   3:22.40 (1:10.13)   4:31.40 (1:09.00)
 16 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       4:30.96    4:31.58        
                1:04.65   2:14.70 (1:10.05)   3:23.43 (1:08.73)   4:31.58 (1:08.15)
 17 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.55    4:31.78        
                1:04.01   2:11.78 (1:07.77)   3:21.51 (1:09.73)   4:31.78 (1:10.27)
 18 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    4:31.97        
                1:04.64   2:13.54 (1:08.90)   3:23.98 (1:10.44)   4:31.97 (1:07.99)
 19 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       4:27.00    4:32.15        
                1:03.81   2:12.30 (1:08.49)   3:23.10 (1:10.80)   4:32.15 (1:09.05)
 20 Ashton, Nicholas          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:31.53    4:32.30        
                1:03.70   2:13.63 (1:09.93)   3:23.61 (1:09.98)   4:32.30 (1:08.69)
 21 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 4:36.84    4:32.69        
                1:05.35   2:15.80 (1:10.45)   3:26.01 (1:10.21)   4:32.69 (1:06.68)
 22 Viotto, Justin            14 NJS                  4:35.43    4:33.02        
                1:05.20   2:14.97 (1:09.77)   3:24.24 (1:09.27)   4:33.02 (1:08.78)
 23 Knight, Derek             13 METRO                4:22.50    4:33.48        
                1:03.16   2:11.83 (1:08.67)   3:23.18 (1:11.35)   4:33.48 (1:10.30)
 24 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       4:23.81    4:33.75        
                1:04.23   2:13.36 (1:09.13)   3:23.12 (1:09.76)   4:33.75 (1:10.63)
 25 Bushnell, Michael         14 AM                   4:32.26    4:34.36        
                1:05.70   2:16.70 (1:11.00)   3:27.30 (1:10.60)   4:34.36 (1:07.06)
 26 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   4:31.55    4:34.67        
                1:04.89   2:15.33 (1:10.44)   3:25.88 (1:10.55)   4:34.67 (1:08.79)
 27 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       4:31.67    4:35.75        
                1:04.99   2:14.11 (1:09.12)   3:26.10 (1:11.99)   4:35.75 (1:09.65)
 28 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  4:31.49    4:38.97        
                1:05.84   2:16.11 (1:10.27)   3:27.91 (1:11.80)   4:38.97 (1:11.06)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barao, Will         13 NE                   8:59.33    8:53.34          9  
                  30.86     1:04.13 (33.27)     1:37.51 (33.38)     2:11.07 (33.56)
        2:44.15 (33.08)     3:17.59 (33.44)     3:50.70 (33.11)     4:24.39 (33.69)
        4:57.76 (33.37)     5:31.55 (33.79)     6:05.27 (33.72)     6:39.14 (33.87)
        7:13.19 (34.05)     7:47.22 (34.03)     8:20.75 (33.53)     8:53.34 (32.59)
  2 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:12.27    8:57.17          7  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:32.83 (29.42)     2:11.44 (38.61)
        2:38.89 (27.45)     3:19.32 (40.43)     3:53.46 (34.14)     4:27.39 (33.93)
        5:00.79 (33.40)     5:36.26 (35.47)     6:02.40 (26.14)     6:44.73 (42.33)
        7:13.44 (28.71)     7:52.58 (39.14)     8:18.51 (25.93)     8:57.17 (38.66)
  3 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin     9:11.45    8:58.14          6  
                  30.75     1:04.11 (33.36)     1:38.09 (33.98)     2:11.79 (33.70)
        2:45.60 (33.81)     3:19.29 (33.69)     3:53.12 (33.83)     4:26.88 (33.76)
        5:00.81 (33.93)     5:34.73 (33.92)     6:08.86 (34.13)     6:42.94 (34.08)
        7:17.29 (34.35)     7:51.31 (34.02)     8:25.08 (33.77)     8:58.14 (33.06)
  4 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin     8:57.48    9:01.95          5  
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)     1:39.48 (33.51)     2:12.98 (33.50)
        2:46.66 (33.68)     3:20.37 (33.71)     3:54.18 (33.81)     4:27.88 (33.70)
        5:02.15 (34.27)     5:36.87 (34.72)     6:11.54 (34.67)     6:46.34 (34.80)
        7:21.13 (34.79)     7:55.60 (34.47)     8:29.69 (34.09)     9:01.95 (32.26)
  5 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.74    9:03.11          4  
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)     1:40.41 (33.92)     2:14.85 (34.44)
        2:49.66 (34.81)     3:24.30 (34.64)     3:59.15 (34.85)     4:33.38 (34.23)
        5:07.79 (34.41)     5:42.36 (34.57)     6:16.87 (34.51)     6:51.15 (34.28)
        7:25.11 (33.96)     7:59.12 (34.01)     8:32.02 (32.90)     9:03.11 (31.09)
  6 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin     9:09.29    9:05.70          3  
                  32.51     1:06.76 (34.25)     1:40.86 (34.10)     2:15.49 (34.63)
        2:47.79 (32.30)     3:24.05 (36.26)     3:58.38 (34.33)     4:32.97 (34.59)
        5:06.81 (33.84)     5:41.67 (34.86)     6:09.15 (27.48)     6:50.70 (41.55)
        7:25.28 (34.58)     7:59.73 (34.45)     8:23.55 (23.82)     9:05.70 (42.15)
  7 Hansen, Kristian    14 NE                   9:12.88    9:05.84          2  
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)     1:37.13 (34.14)     2:11.09 (33.96)
        2:45.28 (34.19)     3:19.34 (34.06)     3:54.04 (34.70)     4:27.83 (33.79)
        5:02.74 (34.91)     5:37.27 (34.53)     6:12.07 (34.80)     6:47.19 (35.12)
        7:22.46 (35.27)     7:57.76 (35.30)     8:30.46 (32.70)     9:05.84 (35.38)
  8 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO                9:11.25    9:06.16          1  
                                  13.11 ( )   1:39.33 (1:26.22)     2:14.19 (34.86)
        2:48.87 (34.68)     3:23.05 (34.18)     3:57.96 (34.91)     4:32.10 (34.14)
        5:06.91 (34.81)     5:41.69 (34.78)     6:16.82 (35.13)     6:50.96 (34.14)
        7:26.10 (35.14)     8:00.45 (34.35)     8:34.34 (33.89)     9:06.16 (31.82)
  9 Knight, Derek       13 METRO                9:15.46    9:07.69        
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:11.83 (34.50)
        2:45.75 (33.92)     3:20.44 (34.69)     3:55.07 (34.63)     4:30.07 (35.00)
        5:05.57 (35.50)     5:41.04 (35.47)     6:16.75 (35.71)     6:52.21 (35.46)
        7:27.54 (35.33)     8:02.82 (35.28)     8:36.10 (33.28)     9:07.69 (31.59)
 10 LaClair, Ben        14 NE                   9:23.65    9:10.84        
                  25.18     1:02.95 (37.77)     1:36.79 (33.84)     2:11.60 (34.81)
        2:46.34 (34.74)     3:21.59 (35.25)     3:57.01 (35.42)     4:32.34 (35.33)
        5:07.65 (35.31)     5:43.14 (35.49)     6:12.00 (28.86)     6:54.17 (42.17)
        7:29.58 (35.41)     8:04.79 (35.21)     8:37.92 (33.13)     9:10.84 (32.92)
 11 Kelemen, Andrew     14 NI                   9:40.70    9:17.65        
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:16.69 (35.69)
        2:51.76 (35.07)     3:27.62 (35.86)     4:02.92 (35.30)     4:38.40 (35.48)
        5:13.53 (35.13)     5:49.52 (35.99)     6:24.42 (34.90)     7:00.04 (35.62)
        7:34.62 (34.58)     8:09.87 (35.25)     8:37.93 (28.06)     9:17.65 (39.72)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       14 METRO                9:07.17    9:22.60        
                                1:07.12 ( )     1:42.11 (34.99)     2:18.22 (36.11)
        2:53.85 (35.63)     3:29.47 (35.62)     4:04.71 (35.24)     4:40.34 (35.63)
        5:16.01 (35.67)     5:51.96 (35.95)     6:27.82 (35.86)     7:03.62 (35.80)
        7:39.40 (35.78)     8:15.26 (35.86)     8:49.25 (33.99)     9:22.60 (33.35)
 13 Chernysh, Alexande  14 CT                  10:59.00    9:22.63        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)     1:41.50 (35.38)     2:17.36 (35.86)
        2:53.00 (35.64)     3:28.83 (35.83)     4:04.32 (35.49)     4:40.10 (35.78)
        5:15.62 (35.52)     5:51.62 (36.00)     6:27.94 (36.32)     7:03.96 (36.02)
        7:39.95 (35.99)     8:15.29 (35.34)     8:50.77 (35.48)     9:22.63 (31.86)
 14 McKinley, Timothy   14 Potomac Valley       9:23.05    9:23.69        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.27 (34.66)     2:15.15 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (36.67)     3:26.94 (35.12)     4:03.21 (36.27)     4:38.68 (35.47)
        5:15.09 (36.41)     5:50.60 (35.51)     6:26.91 (36.31)     7:02.53 (35.62)
        7:38.87 (36.34)     8:14.28 (35.41)     8:50.06 (35.78)     9:23.69 (33.63)
 15 McAllister, Patric  14 Middle Atlantic      9:11.42    9:23.71        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:40.03 (33.92)     2:15.28 (35.25)
        2:50.52 (35.24)     3:25.71 (35.19)     4:01.85 (36.14)     4:37.85 (36.00)
        5:13.50 (35.65)     5:49.96 (36.46)     6:25.96 (36.00)     7:02.25 (36.29)
        7:38.86 (36.61)     8:14.62 (35.76)     8:50.15 (35.53)     9:23.71 (33.56)
 16 Viotto, Justin      14 NJS                  9:21.57    9:26.33        
                  31.68     1:06.73 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.69)     2:18.28 (35.86)
        2:54.06 (35.78)     3:29.59 (35.53)     4:04.78 (35.19)     4:40.48 (35.70)
        5:16.12 (35.64)     5:52.19 (36.07)     6:28.22 (36.03)     7:04.41 (36.19)
        7:40.40 (35.99)     8:16.09 (35.69)     8:51.66 (35.57)     9:26.33 (34.67)
 17 Bushnell, Michael   14 AM                   9:31.97    9:26.77        
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)     1:41.80 (35.40)     2:17.87 (36.07)
        2:53.51 (35.64)     3:29.70 (36.19)     4:06.03 (36.33)     4:42.04 (36.01)
        5:18.32 (36.28)     5:54.86 (36.54)     6:30.74 (35.88)     7:07.72 (36.98)
        7:43.60 (35.88)     8:19.98 (36.38)     8:55.16 (35.18)     9:26.77 (31.61)
 18 Zarrelli, Matt      14 NJS                  9:23.27    9:28.23        
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)     1:41.42 (35.78)     2:17.16 (35.74)
        2:53.28 (36.12)     3:29.33 (36.05)     4:05.32 (35.99)     4:41.78 (36.46)
        5:17.65 (35.87)     5:53.79 (36.14)     6:30.14 (36.35)     7:06.58 (36.44)
        7:43.03 (36.45)     8:18.39 (35.36)     8:53.69 (35.30)     9:28.23 (34.54)
 19 Watts, Nathan       13 Potomac Valley       9:23.56    9:29.87        
                  29.08     1:05.36 (36.28)     1:40.64 (35.28)     2:16.24 (35.60)
        2:47.68 (31.44)     3:28.67 (40.99)     3:59.30 (30.63)     4:41.83 (42.53)
        5:12.58 (30.75)     5:54.72 (42.14)     6:30.75 (36.03)     7:07.09 (36.34)
        7:43.90 (36.81)     8:19.47 (35.57)     8:55.90 (36.43)     9:29.87 (33.97)
 20 Leng, Zachary       13 METRO                9:25.16    9:32.11        
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)     1:42.59 (36.21)     2:18.38 (35.79)
        2:54.88 (36.50)     3:31.26 (36.38)     4:07.53 (36.27)     4:43.42 (35.89)
        5:19.70 (36.28)     5:56.24 (36.54)     6:32.67 (36.43)     7:08.87 (36.20)
        7:45.37 (36.50)     8:21.00 (35.63)     8:57.37 (36.37)     9:32.11 (34.74)
 21 Wilson, Patrick     14 METRO                9:21.29    9:35.04        
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.53)     2:15.79 (35.27)
        2:49.56 (33.77)     3:28.14 (38.58)     4:04.32 (36.18)     4:40.47 (36.15)
        5:17.52 (37.05)     5:54.72 (37.20)     6:31.96 (37.24)     7:08.82 (36.86)
        7:46.51 (37.69)     8:22.58 (36.07)     8:59.93 (37.35)     9:35.04 (35.11)
 22 Bradshaw, Chase     14 Potomac Valley       9:20.65    9:41.44        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.02)     2:14.76 (35.87)
        2:50.93 (36.17)     3:27.48 (36.55)     4:03.82 (36.34)     4:41.38 (37.56)
        5:18.68 (37.30)     5:56.38 (37.70)     6:28.62 (32.24)     7:12.02 (43.40)
        7:50.09 (38.07)     8:28.03 (37.94)     9:05.03 (37.00)     9:41.44 (36.41)
 23 Quiggle, Connor     14 AM                   9:36.13    9:45.20        
                  32.45     1:07.17 (34.72)     1:43.59 (36.42)     2:19.52 (35.93)
        2:56.52 (37.00)     3:32.88 (36.36)     4:09.68 (36.80)     4:47.01 (37.33)
        5:24.22 (37.21)     6:01.35 (37.13)     6:37.93 (36.58)     7:17.19 (39.26)
        7:45.00 (27.81)     8:32.37 (47.37)     9:09.75 (37.38)     9:45.20 (35.45)
 24 Klipp, Noah         13 Potomac Valley       9:20.27    9:52.27        
                  32.60     1:07.88 (35.28)     1:43.82 (35.94)     2:20.75 (36.93)
        2:58.14 (37.39)     3:34.79 (36.65)     4:12.72 (37.93)     4:50.54 (37.82)
        5:28.61 (38.07)     6:06.86 (38.25)     6:45.08 (38.22)     7:22.95 (37.87)
        8:00.92 (37.97)     8:39.11 (38.19)     9:16.63 (37.52)     9:52.27 (35.64)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:24.04   16:58.20          9  
                  30.82     1:04.84 (34.02)     1:39.63 (34.79)     2:14.13 (34.50)
        2:48.78 (34.65)     3:22.95 (34.17)     3:57.31 (34.36)     4:31.37 (34.06)
        5:05.66 (34.29)     5:39.82 (34.16)     6:13.92 (34.10)     6:47.94 (34.02)
        7:21.99 (34.05)     7:55.89 (33.90)     8:30.06 (34.17)     9:04.05 (33.99)
        9:38.11 (34.06)    10:12.11 (34.00)    10:46.45 (34.34)    11:20.63 (34.18)
       11:54.73 (34.10)    12:28.78 (34.05)    13:02.86 (34.08)    13:37.06 (34.20)
       14:11.22 (34.16)    14:45.33 (34.11)    15:19.32 (33.99)    15:53.35 (34.03)
       16:26.16 (32.81)    16:58.20 (32.04)                                        
  2 Mills, Steven       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:03.93   17:08.57          7  
                  31.92     1:06.23 (34.31)     1:40.57 (34.34)     2:14.78 (34.21)
        2:40.72 (25.94)     3:22.77 (42.05)     3:56.84 (34.07)     4:31.06 (34.22)
        5:05.30 (34.24)     5:39.29 (33.99)     6:13.38 (34.09)     6:47.42 (34.04)
        7:21.45 (34.03)     7:55.47 (34.02)     8:29.50 (34.03)     9:03.66 (34.16)
        9:37.81 (34.15)    10:12.23 (34.42)    10:33.23 (21.00)    11:21.51 (48.28)
       11:55.76 (34.25)    12:30.86 (35.10)    13:05.74 (34.88)    13:41.04 (35.30)
       14:06.85 (25.81)    14:51.20 (44.35)    15:26.04 (34.84)    16:00.94 (34.90)
       16:35.20 (34.26)    17:08.57 (33.37)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Colin      14 Virginia Swimmin    17:28.70   17:12.27          6  
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:13.59 (34.63)
        2:47.38 (33.79)     3:23.05 (35.67)     3:58.01 (34.96)     4:33.30 (35.29)
        5:08.52 (35.22)     5:41.91 (33.39)     6:16.24 (34.33)     6:50.93 (34.69)
        7:24.20 (33.27)     8:00.69 (36.49)     8:33.59 (32.90)     9:09.34 (35.75)
        9:36.83 (27.49)    10:18.74 (41.91)    10:53.67 (34.93)    11:28.17 (34.50)
       12:03.04 (34.87)    12:37.14 (34.10)    13:12.14 (35.00)    13:46.93 (34.79)
       14:21.99 (35.06)    14:55.89 (33.90)    15:31.20 (35.31)    16:05.74 (34.54)
       16:40.11 (34.37)    17:12.27 (32.16)                                        
  4 Lynch, Evan         14 Virginia Swimmin    17:24.04   17:12.76          5  
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)     1:40.49 (34.24)     2:15.13 (34.64)
        2:49.33 (34.20)     3:24.02 (34.69)     3:58.38 (34.36)     4:33.05 (34.67)
        5:06.91 (33.86)     5:41.53 (34.62)     6:15.35 (33.82)     6:49.29 (33.94)
        7:23.58 (34.29)     7:57.84 (34.26)     8:32.20 (34.36)     9:06.46 (34.26)
        9:41.18 (34.72)    10:15.88 (34.70)    10:50.71 (34.83)    11:25.40 (34.69)
       12:00.32 (34.92)    12:35.54 (35.22)    13:10.35 (34.81)    13:44.87 (34.52)
       14:20.10 (35.23)    14:54.96 (34.86)    15:30.12 (35.16)    16:05.35 (35.23)
       16:40.06 (34.71)    17:12.76 (32.70)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy     13 METRO               17:10.70   17:19.09          4  
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)     1:40.43 (34.14)     2:15.24 (34.81)
        2:49.85 (34.61)     3:24.31 (34.46)     3:59.13 (34.82)     4:33.96 (34.83)
        5:03.67 (29.71)     5:43.07 (39.40)     6:17.43 (34.36)     6:52.02 (34.59)
        7:26.84 (34.82)     8:01.60 (34.76)     8:36.06 (34.46)     9:10.78 (34.72)
        9:45.94 (35.16)    10:21.24 (35.30)    10:56.08 (34.84)    11:31.11 (35.03)
       12:06.10 (34.99)    12:41.58 (35.48)    13:16.44 (34.86)    13:52.11 (35.67)
       14:27.17 (35.06)    15:02.09 (34.92)    15:37.31 (35.22)    16:12.25 (34.94)
       16:46.38 (34.13)    17:19.09 (32.71)                                        
  6 Hansen, Kristian    14 NE                  17:25.84   17:19.53          3  
                  30.90     1:05.07 (34.17)     1:39.53 (34.46)     2:14.18 (34.65)
        2:48.63 (34.45)     3:23.06 (34.43)     3:57.39 (34.33)     4:31.84 (34.45)
        5:06.30 (34.46)     5:40.67 (34.37)     6:15.38 (34.71)     6:49.68 (34.30)
        7:24.62 (34.94)     7:58.97 (34.35)     8:33.96 (34.99)     9:09.26 (35.30)
        9:44.94 (35.68)    10:19.73 (34.79)    10:55.49 (35.76)    11:30.83 (35.34)
       12:06.21 (35.38)    12:41.05 (34.84)    13:16.57 (35.52)    13:52.81 (36.24)
       14:27.92 (35.11)    15:02.84 (34.92)    15:38.52 (35.68)    16:13.43 (34.91)
       16:48.49 (35.06)    17:19.53 (31.04)                                        
  7 Hopta, Stephen      14 AM                  17:50.80   17:22.47          2  
                  31.56     1:05.79 (34.23)     1:40.42 (34.63)     2:15.45 (35.03)
        2:41.29 (25.84)     3:25.00 (43.71)     3:59.77 (34.77)     4:34.13 (34.36)
        5:09.06 (34.93)     5:43.88 (34.82)     6:18.28 (34.40)     6:53.25 (34.97)
        7:28.24 (34.99)     8:03.14 (34.90)     8:38.02 (34.88)     9:12.90 (34.88)
        9:47.45 (34.55)    10:22.76 (35.31)    10:58.60 (35.84)    11:33.93 (35.33)
       12:08.28 (34.35)    12:43.78 (35.50)    13:19.55 (35.77)    13:54.80 (35.25)
       14:29.71 (34.91)    15:04.35 (34.64)    15:38.48 (34.13)    16:14.73 (36.25)
       16:42.25 (27.52)    17:22.47 (40.22)                                        
  8 Kerr, Adam          13 Virginia Swimmin    17:30.58   17:27.94          1  
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)     1:41.64 (35.15)     2:17.17 (35.53)
        2:52.25 (35.08)     3:27.36 (35.11)     4:02.60 (35.24)     4:38.00 (35.40)
        5:12.90 (34.90)     5:48.58 (35.68)     6:23.89 (35.31)     6:58.79 (34.90)
        7:33.86 (35.07)     8:09.17 (35.31)     8:44.50 (35.33)     9:19.82 (35.32)
        9:55.06 (35.24)    10:30.33 (35.27)    11:05.82 (35.49)    11:40.81 (34.99)
       12:16.03 (35.22)    12:50.94 (34.91)    13:25.70 (34.76)    14:00.62 (34.92)
       14:35.53 (34.91)    15:10.39 (34.86)    15:45.52 (35.13)    16:20.10 (34.58)
       16:54.46 (34.36)    17:27.94 (33.48)                                        
  9 Knight, Derek       13 METRO               17:42.10   17:31.68        
                  30.44     1:04.29 (33.85)     1:38.43 (34.14)     2:13.13 (34.70)
        2:48.08 (34.95)     3:22.61 (34.53)     3:57.58 (34.97)     4:32.74 (35.16)
        5:08.34 (35.60)     5:42.77 (34.43)     6:17.44 (34.67)     6:52.81 (35.37)
        7:28.26 (35.45)     8:03.78 (35.52)     8:39.42 (35.64)     9:15.06 (35.64)
        9:51.03 (35.97)    10:26.50 (35.47)    11:02.60 (36.10)    11:38.89 (36.29)
       12:14.69 (35.80)    12:50.37 (35.68)    13:26.81 (36.44)    14:01.86 (35.05)
       14:37.24 (35.38)    15:12.89 (35.65)    15:48.82 (35.93)    16:23.94 (35.12)
       16:58.64 (34.70)    17:31.68 (33.04)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle       14 METRO               17:26.74   17:32.99        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.38)     2:15.96 (34.90)
        2:51.08 (35.12)     3:25.83 (34.75)     4:00.92 (35.09)     4:35.93 (35.01)
        5:10.97 (35.04)     5:45.99 (35.02)     6:21.52 (35.53)     6:56.74 (35.22)
        7:32.03 (35.29)     8:07.93 (35.90)     8:43.35 (35.42)     9:18.95 (35.60)
        9:54.53 (35.58)    10:30.03 (35.50)    11:05.81 (35.78)    11:41.34 (35.53)
       12:16.83 (35.49)    12:52.39 (35.56)    13:27.94 (35.55)    14:03.67 (35.73)
       14:39.36 (35.69)    15:15.09 (35.73)    15:50.50 (35.41)    16:25.70 (35.20)
       17:00.70 (35.00)    17:32.99 (32.29)                                        
 11 McKinley, Timothy   14 Potomac Valley      17:24.90   17:35.27        
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:40.27 (35.46)     2:15.03 (34.76)
        2:50.08 (35.05)     3:24.85 (34.77)     4:00.38 (35.53)     4:35.51 (35.13)
        5:11.27 (35.76)     5:46.10 (34.83)     6:21.88 (35.78)     6:57.22 (35.34)
        7:32.86 (35.64)     8:08.18 (35.32)     8:44.18 (36.00)     9:19.14 (34.96)
        9:55.30 (36.16)    10:30.30 (35.00)    11:06.20 (35.90)    11:41.36 (35.16)
       12:17.34 (35.98)    12:52.56 (35.22)    13:28.49 (35.93)    14:03.82 (35.33)
       14:39.82 (36.00)    15:15.28 (35.46)    15:51.52 (36.24)    16:26.76 (35.24)
       17:01.92 (35.16)    17:35.27 (33.35)                                        
 12 Park, Justin        13 NJS                 18:01.31   17:42.87        
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:42.05 (36.21)     2:18.16 (36.11)
        2:53.62 (35.46)     3:29.54 (35.92)     4:05.40 (35.86)     4:40.82 (35.42)
        5:16.74 (35.92)     5:51.53 (34.79)     6:27.34 (35.81)     7:03.34 (36.00)
        7:39.15 (35.81)     8:14.64 (35.49)     8:50.13 (35.49)     9:25.81 (35.68)
       10:01.48 (35.67)    10:37.06 (35.58)    11:12.93 (35.87)    11:48.42 (35.49)
       12:24.12 (35.70)    12:59.71 (35.59)    13:35.47 (35.76)    14:11.35 (35.88)
       14:46.87 (35.52)    15:22.78 (35.91)    15:58.52 (35.74)    16:34.20 (35.68)
       17:09.37 (35.17)    17:42.87 (33.50)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam       13 METRO               17:23.53   17:45.02        
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)     1:40.39 (34.76)     2:15.06 (34.67)
        2:49.51 (34.45)     3:24.12 (34.61)     3:58.82 (34.70)     4:33.59 (34.77)
        5:08.37 (34.78)     5:43.44 (35.07)     6:18.55 (35.11)     6:53.87 (35.32)
        7:29.86 (35.99)     8:05.55 (35.69)     8:41.54 (35.99)     9:17.43 (35.89)
        9:53.42 (35.99)    10:29.46 (36.04)    11:05.57 (36.11)    11:41.62 (36.05)
       12:17.91 (36.29)    12:54.36 (36.45)    13:27.24 (32.88)    14:07.06 (39.82)
       14:44.00 (36.94)    15:20.82 (36.82)    15:57.96 (37.14)    16:34.06 (36.10)
       17:08.39 (34.33)    17:45.02 (36.63)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin      14 NJS                 17:48.50   17:48.51        
                  31.60     1:06.20 (34.60)     1:41.20 (35.00)     2:16.97 (35.77)
        2:52.42 (35.45)     3:27.77 (35.35)     4:03.14 (35.37)     4:38.58 (35.44)
        5:13.69 (35.11)     5:49.00 (35.31)     6:24.37 (35.37)     6:59.53 (35.16)
        7:34.76 (35.23)     8:10.47 (35.71)     8:46.20 (35.73)     9:22.05 (35.85)
        9:58.29 (36.24)    10:34.28 (35.99)    11:10.42 (36.14)    11:47.04 (36.62)
       12:19.63 (32.59)    12:59.17 (39.54)    13:35.74 (36.57)    14:12.13 (36.39)
       14:48.30 (36.17)    15:24.82 (36.52)    16:00.97 (36.15)    16:37.44 (36.47)
       17:13.77 (36.33)    17:48.51 (34.74)                                        
 15 Greenblatt, Mason   14 Potomac Valley      17:58.17   17:56.09        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)     1:41.85 (35.97)     2:17.53 (35.68)
        2:53.24 (35.71)     3:28.50 (35.26)     4:04.53 (36.03)     4:40.52 (35.99)
        5:16.86 (36.34)     5:52.47 (35.61)     6:28.57 (36.10)     7:04.15 (35.58)
        7:40.27 (36.12)     8:16.15 (35.88)     8:52.69 (36.54)     9:27.12 (34.43)
       10:02.97 (35.85)    10:38.78 (35.81)    11:15.77 (36.99)    11:51.83 (36.06)
       12:28.53 (36.70)    13:05.25 (36.72)    13:41.75 (36.50)    14:18.88 (37.13)
       14:55.38 (36.50)    15:31.93 (36.55)    16:08.90 (36.97)    16:45.52 (36.62)
       17:22.59 (37.07)    17:56.09 (33.50)                                        
 16 Ashton, Nicholas    14 Virginia Swimmin    17:57.21   17:56.19        
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.49)     2:17.98 (36.06)
        2:53.87 (35.89)     3:30.12 (36.25)     4:01.16 (31.04)     4:43.61 (42.45)
        5:20.36 (36.75)     5:57.14 (36.78)     6:33.75 (36.61)     7:10.39 (36.64)
        7:47.02 (36.63)     8:23.38 (36.36)     8:59.91 (36.53)     9:36.48 (36.57)
       10:12.00 (35.52)    10:48.13 (36.13)    11:24.59 (36.46)    12:00.72 (36.13)
       12:37.03 (36.31)    13:13.59 (36.56)    13:49.43 (35.84)    14:25.21 (35.78)
       15:00.65 (35.44)    15:36.20 (35.55)    16:12.26 (36.06)    16:47.61 (35.35)
       17:23.07 (35.46)    17:56.19 (33.12)                                        
 17 Bushnell, Michael   14 AM                  18:05.24   17:57.07        
                  32.13     1:07.01 (34.88)     1:43.69 (36.68)     2:20.14 (36.45)
        2:56.29 (36.15)     3:32.36 (36.07)     4:09.02 (36.66)     4:44.45 (35.43)
        5:20.39 (35.94)     5:56.31 (35.92)     6:32.91 (36.60)     7:08.94 (36.03)
        7:45.32 (36.38)     8:21.74 (36.42)     8:58.30 (36.56)     9:34.18 (35.88)
       10:10.34 (36.16)    10:46.36 (36.02)    11:22.89 (36.53)    11:58.69 (35.80)
       12:33.51 (34.82)    13:11.42 (37.91)    13:47.45 (36.03)    14:23.83 (36.38)
       15:00.54 (36.71)    15:36.94 (36.40)    16:13.25 (36.31)    16:49.34 (36.09)
       17:24.79 (35.45)    17:57.07 (32.28)                                        
 18 Mudry, Nick         13 AM                  18:04.71   17:59.18        
                  31.43     1:06.30 (34.87)     1:42.63 (36.33)     2:19.38 (36.75)
        2:55.60 (36.22)     3:31.27 (35.67)     4:08.11 (36.84)     4:44.32 (36.21)
        5:20.72 (36.40)     5:57.22 (36.50)     6:33.57 (36.35)     7:10.63 (37.06)
        7:45.97 (35.34)     8:22.53 (36.56)     8:59.20 (36.67)     9:35.36 (36.16)
       10:12.05 (36.69)    10:47.69 (35.64)    11:24.09 (36.40)    11:59.09 (35.00)
       12:35.40 (36.31)    13:10.90 (35.50)    13:46.99 (36.09)    14:22.93 (35.94)
       14:59.53 (36.60)    15:34.62 (35.09)    16:11.56 (36.94)    16:48.12 (36.56)
       17:25.03 (36.91)    17:59.18 (34.15)                                        
 19 Kelemen, Andrew     14 NI                  17:53.23   17:59.50        
                  31.72     1:07.74 (36.02)     1:43.72 (35.98)     2:20.10 (36.38)
        2:56.32 (36.22)     3:32.37 (36.05)     4:08.89 (36.52)     4:45.01 (36.12)
        5:22.10 (37.09)     5:58.36 (36.26)     6:34.74 (36.38)     7:10.99 (36.25)
        7:47.71 (36.72)     8:24.05 (36.34)     9:01.08 (37.03)     9:37.20 (36.12)
       10:13.96 (36.76)    10:50.29 (36.33)    11:26.87 (36.58)    12:03.56 (36.69)
       12:39.91 (36.35)    13:16.14 (36.23)    13:52.70 (36.56)    14:28.75 (36.05)
       15:04.47 (35.72)    15:40.12 (35.65)    16:15.61 (35.49)    16:50.94 (35.33)
       17:26.04 (35.10)    17:59.50 (33.46)                                        
 20 Daly, Michael       14 METRO               18:11.34   18:03.91        
                  31.51     1:06.30 (34.79)     1:42.14 (35.84)     2:18.40 (36.26)
        2:54.52 (36.12)     3:30.25 (35.73)     4:06.54 (36.29)     4:42.69 (36.15)
        5:18.88 (36.19)     5:54.94 (36.06)     6:31.09 (36.15)     7:07.27 (36.18)
        7:43.93 (36.66)     8:20.07 (36.14)     8:56.68 (36.61)     9:33.23 (36.55)
       10:09.79 (36.56)    10:46.36 (36.57)    11:23.00 (36.64)    11:59.37 (36.37)
       12:35.89 (36.52)    13:12.58 (36.69)    13:49.10 (36.52)    14:25.62 (36.52)
       15:02.49 (36.87)    15:39.30 (36.81)    16:15.92 (36.62)    16:52.62 (36.70)
       17:22.85 (30.23)    18:03.91 (41.06)                                        
 21 Galbraith, Jack     14 Potomac Valley      17:53.98   18:11.26        
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:42.10 (35.69)     2:17.89 (35.79)
        2:52.86 (34.97)     3:30.71 (37.85)     4:05.53 (34.82)     4:43.93 (38.40)
        5:19.15 (35.22)     5:56.80 (37.65)     6:33.52 (36.72)     7:10.31 (36.79)
        7:36.09 (25.78)     8:23.84 (47.75)     9:00.31 (36.47)     9:37.11 (36.80)
       10:13.57 (36.46)    10:50.38 (36.81)    11:26.69 (36.31)    12:03.48 (36.79)
       12:36.96 (33.48)    13:17.45 (40.49)    13:54.07 (36.62)    14:31.10 (37.03)
       14:58.60 (27.50)    15:44.85 (46.25)    16:21.97 (37.12)    16:58.43 (36.46)
       17:35.06 (36.63)    18:11.26 (36.20)                                        
 22 Kurr, Nathan        14 NE                  18:07.69   18:15.50        
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)     1:43.56 (36.30)     2:18.84 (35.28)
        2:55.41 (36.57)     3:31.70 (36.29)     4:08.34 (36.64)     4:45.49 (37.15)
        5:22.13 (36.64)     5:59.22 (37.09)     6:36.11 (36.89)     7:12.80 (36.69)
        7:50.18 (37.38)     8:27.26 (37.08)     9:04.12 (36.86)     9:41.61 (37.49)
       10:18.63 (37.02)    10:55.99 (37.36)    11:32.26 (36.27)    12:09.95 (37.69)
       12:47.15 (37.20)    13:24.51 (37.36)    14:01.06 (36.55)    14:38.38 (37.32)
       15:14.63 (36.25)    15:50.93 (36.30)    16:27.73 (36.80)    17:04.20 (36.47)
       17:40.37 (36.17)    18:15.50 (35.13)                                        
 23 Leng, Zachary       13 METRO               17:54.88   18:16.76        
                  32.47     1:08.64 (36.17)     1:45.54 (36.90)     2:22.60 (37.06)
        2:59.62 (37.02)     3:36.20 (36.58)     4:12.93 (36.73)     4:49.90 (36.97)
        5:26.79 (36.89)     6:03.61 (36.82)     6:40.28 (36.67)     7:16.82 (36.54)
        7:53.89 (37.07)     8:30.50 (36.61)     9:00.23 (29.73)     9:43.59 (43.36)
       10:15.26 (31.67)    10:57.07 (41.81)    11:34.01 (36.94)    12:10.58 (36.57)
       12:47.44 (36.86)    13:24.53 (37.09)    14:01.02 (36.49)    14:37.19 (36.17)
       15:14.08 (36.89)    15:50.98 (36.90)    16:27.43 (36.45)    17:04.09 (36.66)
       17:40.62 (36.53)    18:16.76 (36.14)                                        
 24 Bradshaw, Chase     14 Potomac Valley      18:08.85   18:19.46        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)     1:41.99 (35.41)     2:18.26 (36.27)
        2:54.33 (36.07)     3:30.90 (36.57)     4:07.55 (36.65)     4:44.10 (36.55)
        5:20.77 (36.67)     5:57.15 (36.38)     6:34.26 (37.11)     7:11.08 (36.82)
        7:47.79 (36.71)     8:25.21 (37.42)     9:02.12 (36.91)     9:38.87 (36.75)
       10:16.07 (37.20)    10:53.78 (37.71)    11:30.44 (36.66)    12:07.70 (37.26)
       12:44.76 (37.06)    13:21.96 (37.20)    13:59.59 (37.63)    14:36.36 (36.77)
       15:13.83 (37.47)    15:51.22 (37.39)    16:28.89 (37.67)    17:06.74 (37.85)
       17:43.94 (37.20)    18:19.46 (35.52)                                        
 25 Bendana, Jon        14 Potomac Valley      18:03.97   18:23.47        
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)     1:41.26 (36.08)     2:17.32 (36.06)
        2:53.99 (36.67)     3:30.34 (36.35)     4:07.06 (36.72)     4:43.55 (36.49)
        5:20.24 (36.69)     5:56.41 (36.17)     6:32.91 (36.50)     7:09.26 (36.35)
        7:46.19 (36.93)     8:23.17 (36.98)     9:00.39 (37.22)     9:37.44 (37.05)
       10:15.30 (37.86)    10:53.33 (38.03)    11:29.03 (35.70)    12:06.89 (37.86)
       12:45.03 (38.14)    13:23.28 (38.25)    14:01.19 (37.91)    14:39.31 (38.12)
       15:17.77 (38.46)    15:55.46 (37.69)    16:33.66 (38.20)    17:11.16 (37.50)
       17:47.47 (36.31)    18:23.47 (36.00)                                        
 26 Marder, John        13 Potomac Valley      17:59.07   18:39.40        
                  31.97     1:07.50 (35.53)     1:43.85 (36.35)     2:20.81 (36.96)
        2:57.95 (37.14)     3:35.47 (37.52)     4:05.42 (29.95)     4:50.88 (45.46)
        5:28.26 (37.38)     6:06.54 (38.28)     6:44.54 (38.00)     7:22.80 (38.26)
        8:00.11 (37.31)     8:38.31 (38.20)     9:16.28 (37.97)     9:54.98 (38.70)
       10:32.78 (37.80)    11:10.85 (38.07)    11:48.39 (37.54)    12:26.92 (38.53)
       13:04.38 (37.46)    13:42.39 (38.01)    14:19.92 (37.53)    14:58.01 (38.09)
       15:28.07 (30.06)    16:12.74 (44.67)    16:47.43 (34.69)    17:27.80 (40.37)
       17:59.64 (31.84)    18:39.40 (39.76)                                        
 27 Magda, Tommy        14 NI                  19:05.42   18:42.25        
                  27.24     1:09.08 (41.84)     1:37.21 (28.13)     2:23.25 (46.04)
        3:00.85 (37.60)     3:38.47 (37.62)     4:16.35 (37.88)     4:53.90 (37.55)
        5:31.92 (38.02)     6:09.68 (37.76)     6:47.44 (37.76)     7:25.23 (37.79)
        8:03.29 (38.06)     8:40.80 (37.51)     9:18.81 (38.01)     9:56.85 (38.04)
       10:34.33 (37.48)    11:12.54 (38.21)    11:49.59 (37.05)    12:27.25 (37.66)
       13:04.94 (37.69)    13:42.68 (37.74)    14:20.57 (37.89)    14:58.42 (37.85)
       15:36.03 (37.61)    16:13.60 (37.57)    16:51.26 (37.66)    17:28.83 (37.57)
       18:05.78 (36.95)    18:42.25 (36.47)                                        
 28 Klipp, Noah         13 Potomac Valley      17:58.05   18:57.56        
                  32.82     1:08.79 (35.97)     1:46.02 (37.23)     2:24.14 (38.12)
        3:00.74 (36.60)     3:38.91 (38.17)     4:16.78 (37.87)     4:55.27 (38.49)
        5:33.47 (38.20)     6:12.65 (39.18)     6:51.07 (38.42)     7:29.56 (38.49)
        8:07.94 (38.38)     8:46.80 (38.86)     9:24.87 (38.07)    10:04.15 (39.28)
       10:42.51 (38.36)    11:21.06 (38.55)    11:52.86 (31.80)    12:38.57 (45.71)
       13:17.26 (38.69)    13:55.90 (38.64)    14:34.60 (38.70)    15:12.55 (37.95)
       15:49.17 (36.62)    16:26.62 (37.45)    17:04.80 (38.18)    17:41.61 (36.81)
       18:19.51 (37.90)    18:57.56 (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.74    1:00.73          9  
                  30.18     1:00.73 (30.55)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       1:01.76    1:00.94          7  
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)                                        
  3 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.67    1:01.59          6  
                  30.42     1:01.59 (31.17)                                        
  4 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.72    1:02.29          5  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.52    1:02.56          4  
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       1:03.80    1:03.26          3  
                  30.91     1:03.26 (32.35)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Nathan   13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.96    1:03.76          2  
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
  8 Lauver, Josiah      14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.15    1:04.02          1  
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       1:02.42    1:01.76 q      
  2 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.25    1:02.74 q      
  3 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.92    1:03.52 q      
  4 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.70    1:03.67 q      
  5 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.33    1:03.72 q      
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       1:03.41    1:03.80 q      
  7 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.39    1:03.96 q      
  8 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.65    1:04.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                1:02.79    1:04.19        
 10 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  1:03.80    1:04.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   1:03.33    1:04.50        
 12 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       1:04.90    1:04.82        
 13 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   1:05.68    1:05.24        
 14 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.66    1:05.33        
 15 Galbraith, Jack           14 Potomac Valley       1:04.20    1:05.48        
 16 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   1:06.30    1:05.62        
 17 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       1:04.56    1:05.65        
 18 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 1:07.50    1:05.66        
 19 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                1:04.84    1:05.68        
 20 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:05.76        
 21 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   1:05.96    1:05.83        
 22 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   1:05.75    1:06.20        
 23 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   1:07.31    1:06.23        
 24 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.94    1:06.38        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.38    1:06.46        
 26 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   1:07.59    1:06.57        
 27 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      1:07.23    1:06.65        
 28 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 1:06.28    1:06.98        
 29 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                1:07.90    1:07.03        
 30 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  1:05.25    1:07.06        
 31 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.51    1:07.10        
 32 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                   1:07.11    1:07.14        
 33 Novak, Brandon            14 AM                   1:07.27    1:07.18        
 34 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.53    1:07.23        
 35 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.46    1:07.24        
 36 Higgins, Nathaniel        14 Potomac Valley       1:08.13    1:07.35        
 37 LaClair, Ben              14 NE                   1:08.17    1:07.47        
 37 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                   1:06.87    1:07.47        
 39 Rose, Jack                14 Potomac Valley       1:07.14    1:07.50        
 40 Vollmer, Ian              13 Potomac Valley       1:06.66    1:07.57        
 41 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                1:06.18    1:07.62        
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                1:08.25    1:07.72        
 43 Leng, Zachary             13 METRO                1:08.72    1:07.90        
 44 Wong, Daniel              13 Potomac Valley       1:08.65    1:08.04        
 45 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       1:07.79    1:08.11        
 46 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       1:06.58    1:08.25        
 47 Daly, Michael             14 METRO                1:08.43    1:08.64        
 48 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   1:08.01    1:08.74        
 49 Fargo, Jordan             14 METRO                1:08.58    1:08.78        
 50 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  1:08.62    1:08.86        
 51 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                  1:08.69    1:08.87        
 51 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       1:07.61    1:08.87        
 53 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.12    1:09.06        
 54 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      1:07.81    1:09.15        
 55 Vera, Emerson             14 NJS                  1:08.82    1:09.45        
 55 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   1:07.10    1:09.45        
 57 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   1:08.99    1:10.04        
 58 French, Devon             14 METRO                1:08.99    1:10.13        
 59 Luttrell, Cole            14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.62    1:11.84        
 -- Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   1:08.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.09    2:12.64          9  
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)     1:40.13 (33.92)     2:12.64 (32.51)
  2 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.29    2:13.72          7  
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:39.10 (34.70)     2:13.72 (34.62)
  3 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:16.48    2:14.11          6  
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)     1:40.00 (34.93)     2:14.11 (34.11)
  4 Chernysh, Alexande  14 CT                   2:16.94    2:17.40          5  
                  32.05     1:05.96 (33.91)     1:41.89 (35.93)     2:17.40 (35.51)
  5 Zwijacz, Zac        14 ADLC                 2:19.01    2:17.57          4  
                  32.07     1:06.75 (34.68)     1:42.44 (35.69)     2:17.57 (35.13)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  14 Potomac Valley       2:15.21    2:18.55          3  
                  33.22     1:08.31 (35.09)     1:44.28 (35.97)     2:18.55 (34.27)
  7 Doyle, Connor       14 ADLC                 2:18.68    2:18.58          2  
                  33.25     1:08.42 (35.17)     1:43.89 (35.47)     2:18.58 (34.69)
  8 Tack, Ethan         14 METRO                2:19.13    2:19.96          1  
                  32.50     1:07.83 (35.33)     1:44.02 (36.19)     2:19.96 (35.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.58    2:15.09 q      
                1:05.32   2:15.09 (1:09.77)                                        
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:17.68    2:15.21 q      
                1:06.25   2:15.21 (1:08.96)                                        
  3 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.21    2:15.29 q      
                1:05.69   2:15.29 (1:09.60)                                        
  4 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:15.08    2:16.48 q      
                1:06.76   2:16.48 (1:09.72)                                        
  5 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   2:15.34    2:16.94 q      
                1:07.60   2:16.94 (1:09.34)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 2:19.71    2:18.68 q      
                1:08.81   2:18.68 (1:09.87)                                        
  7 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 2:20.64    2:19.01 q      
                1:09.04   2:19.01 (1:09.97)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:19.52    2:19.13 q      
                1:07.21   2:19.13 (1:11.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.42    2:19.30        
                1:08.18   2:19.30 (1:11.12)                                        
 10 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  2:18.82    2:19.61        
                1:08.29   2:19.61 (1:11.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.77    2:20.47        
                1:08.38   2:20.47 (1:12.09)                                        
 12 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:20.59    2:20.49        
                1:10.85   2:20.49 (1:09.64)                                        
 13 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   2:21.79    2:20.82        
                1:09.03   2:20.82 (1:11.79)                                        
 14 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:23.74    2:20.84        
                1:07.44   2:20.84 (1:13.40)                                        
 15 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:21.25    2:20.98        
                1:10.21   2:20.98 (1:10.77)                                        
 16 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  2:24.76    2:21.01        
                1:08.31   2:21.01 (1:12.70)                                        
 17 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.37    2:21.13        
                1:06.08   2:21.13 (1:15.05)                                        
 18 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:22.51    2:21.54        
                1:10.02   2:21.54 (1:11.52)                                        
 19 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.53    2:21.72        
                1:09.75   2:21.72 (1:11.97)                                        
 20 Higgins, Nathaniel        14 Potomac Valley       2:24.66    2:21.87        
                1:08.44   2:21.87 (1:13.43)                                        
 21 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:21.56    2:21.92        
                1:09.59   2:21.92 (1:12.33)                                        
 22 Lynam, Nicholas           13 Middle Atlantic      2:24.25    2:22.17        
                1:09.13   2:22.17 (1:13.04)                                        
 23 Hopta, Stephen            14 AM                   2:23.45    2:22.98        
                1:09.13   2:22.98 (1:13.85)                                        
 24 Galbraith, Jack           14 Potomac Valley       2:21.98    2:23.26        
                1:09.53   2:23.26 (1:13.73)                                        
 25 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   2:24.47    2:23.42        
                1:10.63   2:23.42 (1:12.79)                                        
 26 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  2:22.20    2:23.47        
                1:09.97   2:23.47 (1:13.50)                                        
 27 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:24.37    2:23.98        
                1:09.65   2:23.98 (1:14.33)                                        
 28 Hilmi, Luay               14 Potomac Valley       2:24.17    2:24.03        
                1:10.77   2:24.03 (1:13.26)                                        
 29 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                2:21.66    2:24.18        
                1:10.07   2:24.18 (1:14.11)                                        
 30 Rose, Jack                14 Potomac Valley       2:23.73    2:24.33        
                1:10.51   2:24.33 (1:13.82)                                        
 31 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.65    2:24.36        
                1:10.96   2:24.36 (1:13.40)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Ethan           13 NE                   2:23.95    2:24.38        
                1:08.84   2:24.38 (1:15.54)                                        
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:25.06    2:24.64        
                1:09.14   2:24.64 (1:15.50)                                        
 34 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:24.75    2:24.79        
                1:09.76   2:24.79 (1:15.03)                                        
 35 Torrance, Dylan           14 NJS                  2:25.51    2:24.89        
                1:10.45   2:24.89 (1:14.44)                                        
 36 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.80    2:24.91        
                1:10.94   2:24.91 (1:13.97)                                        
 37 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:23.88    2:25.85        
                1:10.49   2:25.85 (1:15.36)                                        
 38 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.80    2:26.04        
                1:10.23   2:26.04 (1:15.81)                                        
 39 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:23.08    2:26.08        
                1:10.56   2:26.08 (1:15.52)                                        
 40 McCaffrey, TC             14 METRO                2:24.01    2:26.30        
                1:11.41   2:26.30 (1:14.89)                                        
 41 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   2:23.57    2:26.70        
                1:10.32   2:26.70 (1:16.38)                                        
 42 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       2:22.55    2:26.93        
                1:11.39   2:26.93 (1:15.54)                                        
 43 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  2:25.56    2:27.09        
                1:10.46   2:27.09 (1:16.63)                                        
 44 Day, Jonathan             14 Potomac Valley       2:24.34    2:27.82        
                1:12.17   2:27.82 (1:15.65)                                        
 45 McAllister, Patrick       14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.86    2:28.06        
                1:09.98   2:28.06 (1:18.08)                                        
 46 Kolonko, Mac              14 NI                        NT    2:31.08        
                1:15.58   2:31.08 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       1:08.35    1:07.31          9  
                  31.80     1:07.31 (35.51)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 METRO                1:08.79    1:07.74          7  
                  31.80     1:07.74 (35.94)                                        
  3 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   1:09.79    1:08.09          6  
                  32.74     1:08.09 (35.35)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.45    1:10.15          5  
                  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael      13 METRO                1:11.00    1:11.01          4  
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)                                        
  6 Wilson, Nate        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.63    1:11.42          3  
                  33.75     1:11.42 (37.67)                                        
  7 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       1:11.17    1:12.00          2  
                  33.23     1:12.00 (38.77)                                        
  8 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.27    1:12.34          1  
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       1:08.49    1:08.35 q      
  2 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                1:08.02    1:08.79 q      
  3 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   1:08.58    1:09.79 q      
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.89    1:10.45 q      
  5 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                1:12.41    1:11.00 q      
  6 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       1:12.14    1:11.17 q      
  7 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.84    1:11.63 q      
  8 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.95    1:12.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   1:10.65    1:12.61        
 10 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      1:13.83    1:12.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buitron, Christopher      13 Middle Atlantic      1:12.24    1:13.03        
 12 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  1:13.60    1:13.23        
 13 Recck, Connor             13 CT                   1:13.13    1:13.35        
 14 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       1:11.51    1:13.63        
 15 Hunter, Dashiell          13 CT                   1:14.24    1:13.67        
 16 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                1:12.87    1:13.68        
 17 Hwang, Alan               14 Middle Atlantic      1:15.00    1:13.74        
 18 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                1:14.58    1:13.87        
 18 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                   1:16.15    1:13.87        
 20 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 1:12.57    1:13.90        
 21 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  1:13.52    1:14.40        
 22 Moore, Thomas             14 Potomac Valley       1:15.20    1:14.79        
 23 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   1:13.37    1:14.96        
 24 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.35    1:15.06        
 25 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   1:12.19    1:15.28        
 25 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       1:15.01    1:15.28        
 27 Challis, Michael          14 Middle Atlantic      1:13.03    1:15.33        
 28 Profaca, AJ               14 NJS                  1:14.33    1:16.15        
 29 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                   1:13.81    1:16.17        
 30 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   1:14.94    1:16.20        
 31 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  1:17.79    1:16.24        
 32 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley       1:13.19    1:16.44        
 33 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                1:17.21    1:16.46        
 34 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   1:13.36    1:17.40        
 35 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  1:16.34    1:17.50        
 36 Gyenis, Daniel            13 Potomac Valley       1:17.87    1:17.58        
 37 Wang, Alex                14 NJS                  1:17.17    1:17.78        
 38 Gong, Phillip             13 METRO                1:17.16    1:17.81        
 39 Heisey, Nathan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.65    1:17.95        
 40 Schmitt, Andrew           14 METRO                1:17.01    1:18.09        
 41 Callahan, Liam            14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.92    1:18.26        
 42 Wu, Christopher           13 CT                   1:16.32    1:18.31        
 43 Magda, Tommy              14 NI                   1:16.27    1:18.90        
 44 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.28    1:19.50        
 45 Wun, James                13 METRO                1:17.14    1:19.68        
 46 Adams, Mason              14 NI                   1:17.60    1:20.01        
 47 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   1:16.78    1:20.24        
 48 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 1:19.77    1:21.40        
 49 Shaffer, Jordan           14 NJS                  1:17.88    1:21.84        
 50 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      1:17.80    1:23.40        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   2:28.64    2:23.95M         9  
                  33.66     1:10.00 (36.34)     1:46.99 (36.99)     2:23.95 (36.96)
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 METRO                2:31.95    2:24.58M         7  
                  32.73     1:09.01 (36.28)     1:46.29 (37.28)     2:24.58 (38.29)
  3 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:30.09    2:30.07          6  
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)     1:50.05 (38.30)     2:30.07 (40.02)
  4 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.77    2:32.33          5  
                  34.50     1:14.77 (40.27)     1:53.98 (39.21)     2:32.33 (38.35)
  5 Chang, Michael      13 METRO                2:32.85    2:34.55          4  
                  34.38     1:13.04 (38.66)     1:52.93 (39.89)     2:34.55 (41.62)
  6 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       2:36.57    2:35.52          3  
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     1:54.96 (40.98)     2:35.52 (40.56)
  7 Costin, Phil        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.48    2:35.89          2  
                  34.42     1:14.16 (39.74)     1:56.40 (42.24)     2:35.89 (39.49)
  8 Challis, Michael    14 Middle Atlantic      2:36.59    2:38.40          1  
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:57.39 (41.61)     2:38.40 (41.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:27.01    2:28.64 q      
                1:10.91   2:28.64 (1:17.73)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:33.37    2:30.09 q      
                1:11.88   2:30.09 (1:18.21)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:27.09    2:31.95 q      
                1:13.43   2:31.95 (1:18.52)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.60    2:32.77 q      
                1:14.65   2:32.77 (1:18.12)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:38.34    2:32.85 q      
                1:13.48   2:32.85 (1:19.37)                                        
  6 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.75    2:36.48 q      
                1:14.61   2:36.48 (1:21.87)                                        
  7 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:38.99    2:36.57 q      
                1:14.59   2:36.57 (1:21.98)                                        
  8 Challis, Michael          14 Middle Atlantic      2:35.99    2:36.59 q      
                1:15.07   2:36.59 (1:21.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                2:36.99    2:37.13        
                1:15.35   2:37.13 (1:21.78)                                        
 10 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:38.20    2:38.10        
                1:17.62   2:38.10 (1:20.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua            14 Middle Atlantic      2:37.77    2:38.20        
                1:15.98   2:38.20 (1:22.22)                                        
 12 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:34.63    2:38.28        
                1:15.00   2:38.28 (1:23.28)                                        
 13 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:38.63    2:39.81        
                1:17.94   2:39.81 (1:21.87)                                        
 14 Hunter, Dashiell          13 CT                   2:39.83    2:40.11        
                1:18.02   2:40.11 (1:22.09)                                        
 15 Wilson, Patrick           14 METRO                2:40.76    2:40.16        
                1:14.69   2:40.16 (1:25.47)                                        
 16 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:39.90    2:40.23        
                1:16.79   2:40.23 (1:23.44)                                        
 17 LU, Brendon               14 NJS                  2:42.16    2:40.37        
                1:18.39   2:40.37 (1:21.98)                                        
 18 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       2:41.65    2:40.52        
                1:17.64   2:40.52 (1:22.88)                                        
 19 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  2:45.50    2:40.95        
                1:16.36   2:40.95 (1:24.59)                                        
 20 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:41.56    2:41.66        
                1:18.30   2:41.66 (1:23.36)                                        
 21 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      2:43.36    2:41.70        
                1:18.16   2:41.70 (1:23.54)                                        
 22 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   2:37.61    2:41.75        
                1:16.24   2:41.75 (1:25.51)                                        
 23 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:34.26    2:41.87        
                1:17.67   2:41.87 (1:24.20)                                        
 24 Recck, Connor             13 CT                   2:42.08    2:42.22        
                1:18.83   2:42.22 (1:23.39)                                        
 25 Moore, Thomas             14 Potomac Valley       2:46.12    2:43.02        
                1:15.84   2:43.02 (1:27.18)                                        
 25 Keyser, Mattias           14 NE                   2:41.14    2:43.02        
                1:17.54   2:43.02 (1:25.48)                                        
 27 Gyenis, Daniel            13 Potomac Valley       2:44.51    2:43.61        
                1:18.76   2:43.61 (1:24.85)                                        
 28 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  2:44.42    2:44.73        
                1:19.72   2:44.73 (1:25.01)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alan               14 Middle Atlantic      2:45.31    2:44.96        
                1:18.94   2:44.96 (1:26.02)                                        
 30 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:45.83    2:45.54        
                1:19.70   2:45.54 (1:25.84)                                        
 31 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:41.66    2:45.74        
                1:19.98   2:45.74 (1:25.76)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Kyle             14 Potomac Valley       2:42.50    2:45.86        
                1:18.24   2:45.86 (1:27.62)                                        
 33 Heisey, Nathan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:46.37    2:46.25        
                1:19.37   2:46.25 (1:26.88)                                        
 34 Wu, Christopher           13 CT                   2:47.34    2:47.82        
                1:21.64   2:47.82 (1:26.18)                                        
 35 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       2:44.88    2:48.07        
                1:21.25   2:48.07 (1:26.82)                                        
 36 Callahan, Liam            14 Middle Atlantic      2:45.36    2:48.40        
                1:21.18   2:48.40 (1:27.22)                                        
 37 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:45.46    2:49.08        
                1:20.78   2:49.08 (1:28.30)                                        
 38 Wang, Alex                14 NJS                  2:46.69    2:49.18        
                1:22.10   2:49.18 (1:27.08)                                        
 39 Adams, Mason              14 NI                   2:45.66    2:49.87        
                1:19.48   2:49.87 (1:30.39)                                        
 40 Wun, James                13 METRO                2:36.28    2:51.02        
                1:20.78   2:51.02 (1:30.24)                                        
 41 Yao, Bohan                14 AM                   2:51.87    2:51.29        
                1:22.33   2:51.29 (1:28.96)                                        
 42 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:58.29    2:53.21        
                1:24.15   2:53.21 (1:29.06)                                        
 43 Magda, Tommy              14 NI                   2:49.02    2:53.80        
                1:22.75   2:53.80 (1:31.05)                                        
 44 Gong, Phillip             13 METRO                2:47.35    2:53.84        
                1:21.59   2:53.84 (1:32.25)                                        
 -- Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       2:35.20         DQ        
                1:18.23        DQ (1:22.16)                                        
 -- Buitron, Christopher      13 Middle Atlantic      2:38.47         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:16.53        DQ (1:23.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.67      58.49          9  
                  26.90       58.49 (31.59)                                        
  2 Zwijacz, Zac        14 ADLC                 1:00.16      59.83          7  
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.37    1:00.42          6  
                  27.76     1:00.42 (32.66)                                        
  4 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.89    1:00.75          5  
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)                                        
  5 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  1:01.41    1:00.85          4  
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
  6 Hamblin, Brandon    14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.18    1:01.42          3  
                  28.31     1:01.42 (33.11)                                        
  7 Gregory, Kimani     13 AM                   1:01.75    1:01.55          2  
                  28.73     1:01.55 (32.82)                                        
  8 Mayers, Leighton    13 NJS                  1:01.14    1:01.72          1  
                  28.22     1:01.72 (33.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 1:01.38    1:00.16 q      
  2 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic        59.78    1:00.37 q      
  3 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin       58.14    1:00.67 q      
  4 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.15    1:00.89 q      
  5 Mayers, Leighton          13 NJS                  1:01.18    1:01.14 q      
  6 Hamblin, Brandon          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.55    1:01.18 q      
  7 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  1:01.29    1:01.41 q      
  8 Gregory, Kimani           13 AM                   1:02.30    1:01.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   1:00.60    1:02.15        
 10 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.93    1:02.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                1:02.78    1:02.64        
 12 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       1:01.64    1:02.74        
 13 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       1:02.19    1:02.90        
 14 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       1:03.44    1:02.92        
 15 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.90    1:02.95        
 16 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.83    1:03.08        
 17 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.39    1:03.21        
 18 Miller, Jacob             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.81    1:03.36        
 19 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                1:03.46    1:03.50        
 20 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.65    1:03.57        
 21 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   1:05.01    1:03.62        
 22 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.59    1:03.63        
 23 Bozzi, Joseph             14 NJS                  1:04.79    1:03.69        
 24 Rogers, Joseph            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.12    1:03.80        
 25 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   1:03.48    1:03.82        
 26 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                1:04.96    1:03.89        
 27 Robey, Hugh               14 Potomac Valley       1:05.05    1:03.98        
 28 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   1:05.11    1:04.00        
 29 French, Devon             14 METRO                1:03.80    1:04.02        
 30 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.60    1:04.09        
 31 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                1:03.77    1:04.18        
 32 Niksic, Sead              14 AM                   1:03.92    1:04.33        
 33 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       1:02.55    1:04.37        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                1:03.38    1:04.40        
 35 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.53    1:04.68        
 36 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 METRO                1:05.60    1:04.82        
 37 Duthie, Zachary           13 Middle Atlantic      1:05.87    1:05.33        
 38 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                1:05.79    1:05.44        
 39 Chung, Colby              13 Potomac Valley       1:06.14    1:05.56        
 40 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   1:05.11    1:05.73        
 41 Adams, William            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.51    1:05.87        
 42 Miller, Brandon           14 NJS                  1:05.37    1:05.98        
 43 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       1:05.86    1:06.06        
 44 Shaffer, Jordan           14 NJS                  1:05.88    1:06.07        
 45 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   1:05.55    1:06.17        
 46 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley       1:06.18    1:06.22        
 47 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.37    1:06.41        
 48 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                1:05.69    1:06.57        
 49 Riordan, Sean             14 NE                   1:05.84    1:06.58        
 50 Lauver, Josiah            14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.97    1:06.75        
 51 Vera, Emerson             14 NJS                  1:05.29    1:06.78        
 52 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                1:06.08    1:07.22        
 53 Shevelev, Daniel          14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.11    1:07.25        
 54 Hu, Henry                 14 CT                   1:05.24    1:07.59        
 55 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      1:04.97    1:07.82        
 56 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   1:05.92    1:08.04        
 56 Zhu, Nicholas             14 METRO                1:05.73    1:08.04        
 58 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 1:06.58    1:09.19        
 -- Gomez, Alexander          14 Potomac Valley       1:05.53         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.11    2:11.41          9  
                  29.08     1:02.25 (33.17)     1:36.69 (34.44)     2:11.41 (34.72)
  2 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.86    2:12.99          7  
                  28.36     1:01.92 (33.56)     1:37.09 (35.17)     2:12.99 (35.90)
  3 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.54    2:13.60          6  
                  28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)     1:37.17 (34.93)     2:13.60 (36.43)
  4 Doss, Brennan       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.41    2:14.32          5  
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)     1:37.55 (34.77)     2:14.32 (36.77)
  5 Barao, Will         13 NE                   2:16.43    2:16.62          4  
                  29.57     1:04.10 (34.53)     1:40.11 (36.01)     2:16.62 (36.51)
  6 Gray, Jack          14 CT                   2:17.43    2:16.64          3  
                  29.62     1:03.85 (34.23)     1:39.52 (35.67)     2:16.64 (37.12)
  7 Tack, Ethan         14 METRO                2:18.24    2:18.62          2  
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:40.60 (35.89)     2:18.62 (38.02)
  8 Bell, Cristian      14 Middle Atlantic      2:18.04    2:19.03          1  
                  29.65     1:04.36 (34.71)     1:41.04 (36.68)     2:19.03 (37.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.28    2:14.11 q      
                1:02.18   2:14.11 (1:11.93)                                        
  2 Doss, Brennan             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.08    2:15.41 q      
                1:03.95   2:15.41 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:12.89    2:15.54 q      
                1:02.94   2:15.54 (1:12.60)                                        
  4 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:17.77    2:16.43 q      
                1:05.01   2:16.43 (1:11.42)                                        
  5 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.39    2:16.86 q      
                1:03.96   2:16.86 (1:12.90)                                        
  6 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:17.33    2:17.43 q      
                1:05.12   2:17.43 (1:12.31)                                        
  7 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.03    2:18.04 q      
                1:06.03   2:18.04 (1:12.01)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:20.36    2:18.24 q      
                1:05.54   2:18.24 (1:12.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zwijacz, Zac              14 ADLC                 2:18.03    2:18.47        
                1:05.50   2:18.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 10 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:18.85    2:18.66        
                1:05.74   2:18.66 (1:12.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             14 METRO                2:18.69    2:18.80        
                1:06.34   2:18.80 (1:12.46)                                        
 12 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                2:17.61    2:18.93        
                1:06.81   2:18.93 (1:12.12)                                        
 13 Wijesekera, Sanjay        14 Potomac Valley       2:21.28    2:18.98        
                1:05.23   2:18.98 (1:13.75)                                        
 14 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:21.45    2:19.02        
                1:05.97   2:19.02 (1:13.05)                                        
 15 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  2:18.19    2:19.39        
                1:06.54   2:19.39 (1:12.85)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                2:20.11    2:19.51        
                1:06.72   2:19.51 (1:12.79)                                        
 17 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.18    2:20.18        
                1:07.32   2:20.18 (1:12.86)                                        
 18 Aroesty, Ryan             13 METRO                2:18.54    2:20.54        
                1:06.96   2:20.54 (1:13.58)                                        
 19 Giraudeau, Joel           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.95    2:20.90        
                1:08.85   2:20.90 (1:12.05)                                        
 20 Mills, Steven             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.02    2:21.02        
                1:06.49   2:21.02 (1:14.53)                                        
 21 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  2:21.17    2:21.11        
                1:06.23   2:21.11 (1:14.88)                                        
 22 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:26.44    2:21.32        
                1:07.67   2:21.32 (1:13.65)                                        
 23 Duthie, Zachary           13 Middle Atlantic      2:24.74    2:22.89        
                1:09.00   2:22.89 (1:13.89)                                        
 24 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       2:20.31    2:23.02        
                1:08.73   2:23.02 (1:14.29)                                        
 25 Chung, Colby              13 Potomac Valley       2:22.51    2:23.03        
                1:06.67   2:23.03 (1:16.36)                                        
 26 McClellan, Sean           14 METRO                2:26.51    2:23.08        
                1:08.10   2:23.08 (1:14.98)                                        
 27 Chan, Adrian              14 METRO                2:25.53    2:23.39        
                1:09.96   2:23.39 (1:13.43)                                        
 28 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   2:22.88    2:23.57        
                1:08.84   2:23.57 (1:14.73)                                        
 29 Steger, Alex              14 AM                   2:31.10    2:23.79        
                1:07.04   2:23.79 (1:16.75)                                        
 30 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       2:26.10    2:23.96        
                1:08.17   2:23.96 (1:15.79)                                        
 31 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.97    2:24.59        
                1:09.28   2:24.59 (1:15.31)                                        
 32 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   2:24.78    2:24.81        
                1:09.24   2:24.81 (1:15.57)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:25.46    2:25.49        
                1:08.55   2:25.49 (1:16.94)                                        
 34 Lynch, Evan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.76    2:25.52        
                1:09.66   2:25.52 (1:15.86)                                        
 35 French, Devon             14 METRO                2:27.11    2:25.64        
                1:08.01   2:25.64 (1:17.63)                                        
 36 Viotto, Justin            14 NJS                  2:24.32    2:25.79        
                1:09.41   2:25.79 (1:16.38)                                        
 37 Sensenich, Colin          14 Middle Atlantic      2:26.43    2:26.26        
                1:08.98   2:26.26 (1:17.28)                                        
 38 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       2:24.77    2:26.61        
                1:08.55   2:26.61 (1:18.06)                                        
 39 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:18.85    2:26.77        
                1:08.55   2:26.77 (1:18.22)                                        
 40 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       2:26.02    2:26.78        
                1:10.86   2:26.78 (1:15.92)                                        
 41 Wakefield, Nathan         13 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.37    2:27.05        
                1:10.52   2:27.05 (1:16.53)                                        
 42 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       2:26.61    2:27.24        
                1:09.20   2:27.24 (1:18.04)                                        
 43 Kurr, Nathan              14 NE                   2:24.66    2:28.00        
                1:09.58   2:28.00 (1:18.42)                                        
 44 Budke, Vinny              14 METRO                2:25.33    2:28.43        
                1:09.91   2:28.43 (1:18.52)                                        
 45 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:26.46    2:28.61        
                1:09.47   2:28.61 (1:19.14)                                        
 46 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       2:26.71    2:33.30        
                1:10.29   2:33.30 (1:23.01)                                        
 47 Homan, Jackson            13 ADLC                 2:38.27    2:37.11        
                1:14.43   2:37.11 (1:22.68)                                        
 -- Konik, Justin             13 NI                   2:24.16        DFS        
                1:07.04                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.97    2:12.85          9  
                  27.27     1:00.94 (33.67)     1:42.21 (41.27)     2:12.85 (30.64)
  2 Fouts, Eli          14 Potomac Valley       2:16.84    2:13.25          7  
                  29.39     1:03.89 (34.50)     1:42.41 (38.52)     2:13.25 (30.84)
  3 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       2:16.23    2:15.00          6  
                  29.61     1:04.35 (34.74)     1:44.67 (40.32)     2:15.00 (30.33)
  4 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       2:17.16    2:16.92          5  
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)     1:45.66 (41.10)     2:16.92 (31.26)
  5 Wolbert, Zachary    14 Middle Atlantic      2:19.63    2:17.50          4  
                  29.26     1:03.88 (34.62)     1:45.71 (41.83)     2:17.50 (31.79)
  6 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.70    2:18.01          3  
                  29.14     1:04.04 (34.90)     1:46.52 (42.48)     2:18.01 (31.49)
  7 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  2:20.46    2:19.48          2  
                  29.00     1:05.29 (36.29)     1:46.96 (41.67)     2:19.48 (32.52)
  8 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.39    2:21.17          1  
                  30.24     1:08.60 (38.36)     1:48.47 (39.87)     2:21.17 (32.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       2:14.57    2:16.23 q      
                1:04.93   2:16.23 (1:11.30)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli                14 Potomac Valley       2:15.06    2:16.84 q      
                1:04.01   2:16.84 (1:12.83)                                        
  3 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       2:16.62    2:17.16 q      
                1:04.88   2:17.16 (1:12.28)                                        
  4 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.36    2:17.39 q      
                1:05.95   2:17.39 (1:11.44)                                        
  5 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.12    2:18.70 q      
                1:02.52   2:18.70 (1:16.18)                                        
  6 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.53    2:18.97 q      
                1:06.57   2:18.97 (1:12.40)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zachary          14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.26    2:19.63 q      
                  39.73   2:19.63 (1:39.90)                                        
  8 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  2:17.91    2:20.46 q      
                1:06.06   2:20.46 (1:14.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costin, Phil              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.56    2:20.51        
                1:05.72   2:20.51 (1:14.79)                                        
 10 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.01    2:20.82        
                1:05.79   2:20.82 (1:15.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barao, Will               13 NE                   2:21.80    2:21.78        
                1:06.25   2:21.78 (1:15.53)                                        
 12 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       2:21.41    2:22.30        
                1:07.73   2:22.30 (1:14.57)                                        
 13 Yu, Steven                14 ADLC                 2:21.42    2:22.48        
                1:09.30   2:22.48 (1:13.18)                                        
 14 Amthor, Brandon           14 NI                   2:24.79    2:22.49        
                1:09.20   2:22.49 (1:13.29)                                        
 15 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                2:23.44    2:22.52        
                1:05.49   2:22.52 (1:17.03)                                        
 16 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       2:19.46    2:22.83        
                1:08.60   2:22.83 (1:14.23)                                        
 17 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 2:23.46    2:23.10        
                1:06.79   2:23.10 (1:16.31)                                        
 18 Rainer, Lance             13 Middle Atlantic      2:21.79    2:23.13        
                1:07.53   2:23.13 (1:15.60)                                        
 19 Peck, Dylan               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.99    2:23.37        
                1:07.47   2:23.37 (1:15.90)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Jack               14 METRO                2:24.84    2:23.42        
                1:07.65   2:23.42 (1:15.77)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 METRO                2:25.16    2:23.55        
                1:07.00   2:23.55 (1:16.55)                                        
 22 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                2:22.21    2:23.89        
                1:09.95   2:23.89 (1:13.94)                                        
 23 Stanley, Matt             14 CT                   2:18.88    2:23.93        
                1:08.38   2:23.93 (1:15.55)                                        
 24 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  2:21.90    2:24.12        
                1:06.71   2:24.12 (1:17.41)                                        
 25 Benavides, Jack           14 CT                   2:21.43    2:24.27        
                1:08.95   2:24.27 (1:15.32)                                        
 26 Chernysh, Alexander       14 CT                   2:24.67    2:24.50        
                1:07.81   2:24.50 (1:16.69)                                        
 27 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       2:25.38    2:25.21        
                1:07.71   2:25.21 (1:17.50)                                        
 28 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   2:26.96    2:25.26        
                1:07.23   2:25.26 (1:18.03)                                        
 29 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      2:24.33    2:25.52        
                1:07.97   2:25.52 (1:17.55)                                        
 30 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   2:26.88    2:25.67        
                1:08.42   2:25.67 (1:17.25)                                        
 31 Brennan, Brian            13 Middle Atlantic      2:25.12    2:25.82        
                1:07.49   2:25.82 (1:18.33)                                        
 32 Sita, John                14 Potomac Valley       2:22.42    2:26.00        
                1:11.20   2:26.00 (1:14.80)                                        
 33 Gray, Jack                14 CT                   2:23.34    2:26.05        
                1:08.14   2:26.05 (1:17.91)                                        
 34 Sarmiento, Alejandro      14 CT                   2:22.04    2:26.13        
                1:09.47   2:26.13 (1:16.66)                                        
 35 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      2:25.86    2:26.42        
                1:04.72   2:26.42 (1:21.70)                                        
 36 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                2:24.39    2:26.44        
                1:08.31   2:26.44 (1:18.13)                                        
 37 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   2:25.98    2:27.25        
                1:08.82   2:27.25 (1:18.43)                                        
 38 French, Devon             14 METRO                2:26.31    2:27.38        
                1:09.96   2:27.38 (1:17.42)                                        
 39 Bendana, Jon              14 Potomac Valley       2:24.87    2:27.50        
                1:09.35   2:27.50 (1:18.15)                                        
 40 Zhang, Evan               14 METRO                2:17.33    2:27.69        
                1:10.28   2:27.69 (1:17.41)                                        
 41 Hogan, Sean               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.37    2:27.81        
                1:08.27   2:27.81 (1:19.54)                                        
 42 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                2:24.63    2:28.15        
                1:12.08   2:28.15 (1:16.07)                                        
 43 Bradshaw, Chase           14 Potomac Valley       2:23.68    2:28.50        
                1:07.84   2:28.50 (1:20.66)                                        
 44 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      2:23.97    2:28.54        
                1:08.40   2:28.54 (1:20.14)                                        
 45 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   2:20.78    2:28.87        
                1:13.31   2:28.87 (1:15.56)                                        
 46 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       2:25.51    2:29.40        
                1:07.55   2:29.40 (1:21.85)                                        
 47 Byman, Sean               14 METRO                2:26.33    2:29.56        
                1:09.10   2:29.56 (1:20.46)                                        
 48 Hunsbedt, Oliver          14 NJS                  2:26.11    2:29.72        
                1:12.05   2:29.72 (1:17.67)                                        
 49 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       2:25.06    2:30.09        
                1:10.13   2:30.09 (1:19.96)                                        
 50 Wilson, Nate              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.12    2:30.33        
                1:12.92   2:30.33 (1:17.41)                                        
 51 Brewer, Benjamin          14 CT                   2:25.48    2:30.65        
                1:10.42   2:30.65 (1:20.23)                                        
 52 Adams, Mason              14 NI                        NT    2:35.02        
                1:12.20   2:35.02 (1:22.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clado, John         13 Potomac Valley       4:46.55    4:44.86          9  
                  30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)     1:43.10 (37.20)     2:19.01 (35.91)
        3:01.33 (42.32)     3:42.93 (41.60)     4:14.12 (31.19)     4:44.86 (30.74)
  2 Aman, Caleb         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:50.84    4:48.56          7  
                  31.10     1:06.35 (35.25)     1:45.02 (38.67)     2:23.27 (38.25)
        3:04.08 (40.81)     3:44.17 (40.09)     4:16.76 (32.59)     4:48.56 (31.80)
  3 Bornstein, Aj       14 CT                   4:54.04    4:51.15          6  
                  30.95     1:06.11 (35.16)     1:45.86 (39.75)     2:25.17 (39.31)
        3:02.82 (37.65)     3:41.56 (38.74)     4:15.98 (34.42)     4:51.15 (35.17)
  4 Townsend, Patrick   14 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.65    4:53.02          5  
                  29.30     1:03.24 (33.94)     1:40.33 (37.09)     2:17.50 (37.17)
        3:00.78 (43.28)     3:45.46 (44.68)     4:19.44 (33.98)     4:53.02 (33.58)
  5 Barker, Kyle        14 Potomac Valley       4:54.27    4:53.80          4  
                  31.34     1:07.39 (36.05)     1:44.95 (37.56)     2:21.77 (36.82)
        3:02.96 (41.19)     3:45.49 (42.53)     4:20.09 (34.60)     4:53.80 (33.71)
  6 Mudry, Nick         13 AM                   4:56.17    4:56.14          3  
                  32.40     1:10.39 (37.99)     1:47.47 (37.08)     2:24.77 (37.30)
        3:05.95 (41.18)     3:47.62 (41.67)     4:22.57 (34.95)     4:56.14 (33.57)
  7 Hammond, Brennan    13 NJS                  4:57.13    4:57.18          2  
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)     1:42.76 (38.74)     2:20.39 (37.63)
        3:03.93 (43.54)     3:48.51 (44.58)     4:23.40 (34.89)     4:57.18 (33.78)
  8 Barao, Will         13 NE                   4:56.42    4:57.91          1  
                  31.64     1:08.37 (36.73)     1:45.28 (36.91)     2:23.17 (37.89)
        3:07.75 (44.58)     3:53.47 (45.72)     4:26.23 (32.76)     4:57.91 (31.68)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               13 Potomac Valley       4:50.89    4:46.55 q      
                1:06.30   2:19.63 (1:13.33)   3:43.84 (1:24.21)   4:46.55 (1:02.71)
  2 Aman, Caleb               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.22    4:50.84 q      
                1:06.53   2:23.33 (1:16.80)   3:45.12 (1:21.79)   4:50.84 (1:05.72)
  3 Bornstein, Aj             14 CT                   4:53.43    4:54.04 q      
                1:06.45   2:24.98 (1:18.53)   3:42.90 (1:17.92)   4:54.04 (1:11.14)
  4 Barker, Kyle              14 Potomac Valley       4:54.38    4:54.27 q      
                1:06.48   2:20.32 (1:13.84)   3:45.06 (1:24.74)   4:54.27 (1:09.21)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         14 Virginia Swimmin     4:57.44    4:55.65 q      
                1:03.20   2:17.84 (1:14.64)   3:46.55 (1:28.71)   4:55.65 (1:09.10)
  6 Mudry, Nick               13 AM                   4:56.77    4:56.17 q      
                1:11.85   2:26.87 (1:15.02)   3:48.01 (1:21.14)   4:56.17 (1:08.16)
  7 Barao, Will               13 NE                   4:57.31    4:56.42 q      
                1:07.20   2:21.15 (1:13.95)   3:51.71 (1:30.56)   4:56.42 (1:04.71)
  8 Hammond, Brennan          13 NJS                  4:56.50    4:57.13 q      
                1:04.57   2:21.53 (1:16.96)   3:48.41 (1:26.88)   4:57.13 (1:08.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerr, Adam                13 Virginia Swimmin     4:56.35    4:57.63        
                1:07.90   2:22.37 (1:14.47)   3:50.19 (1:27.82)   4:57.63 (1:07.44)
 10 Durocher, Luke            13 Virginia Swimmin     5:03.05    4:59.27        
                1:05.63   2:24.11 (1:18.48)   3:51.00 (1:26.89)   4:59.27 (1:08.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Houskeeper, Noah          14 NJS                  4:55.76    5:01.95        
                1:07.18   2:24.14 (1:16.96)   3:55.50 (1:31.36)   5:01.95 (1:06.45)
 12 Doyle, Connor             14 ADLC                 5:06.26    5:02.38        
                1:08.82   2:23.01 (1:14.19)   3:51.55 (1:28.54)   5:02.38 (1:10.83)
 13 Thalblum, Steven          14 Potomac Valley       5:06.39    5:02.48        
                1:08.09   2:26.36 (1:18.27)   3:54.69 (1:28.33)   5:02.48 (1:07.79)
 14 Bell, Cristian            14 Middle Atlantic      5:01.18    5:03.10        
                1:07.29   2:19.28 (1:11.99)   3:54.86 (1:35.58)   5:03.10 (1:08.24)
 15 Chang, Michael            13 METRO                5:05.30    5:03.18        
                1:08.88   2:28.63 (1:19.75)   3:54.87 (1:26.24)   5:03.18 (1:08.31)
 16 Madzy, Josh               14 AM                   5:06.74    5:03.62        
                1:06.53   2:22.50 (1:15.97)   3:54.55 (1:32.05)   5:03.62 (1:09.07)
 17 Tack, Ethan               14 METRO                5:01.50    5:03.68        
                1:07.29   2:22.93 (1:15.64)   3:52.92 (1:29.99)   5:03.68 (1:10.76)
 18 Scalamandre, Max          13 METRO                5:06.56    5:05.14        
                1:12.65   2:26.51 (1:13.86)   3:56.06 (1:29.55)   5:05.14 (1:09.08)
 19 Hughes, Collin            14 Potomac Valley       5:02.05    5:05.27        
                1:08.22   2:27.88 (1:19.66)   3:57.11 (1:29.23)   5:05.27 (1:08.16)
 19 Om, Joe                   14 NJS                  5:02.32    5:05.27        
                1:07.24   2:26.06 (1:18.82)   3:55.55 (1:29.49)   5:05.27 (1:09.72)
 21 Kapusta, Adam             13 METRO                5:02.79    5:05.55        
                1:07.54   2:24.55 (1:17.01)   3:58.16 (1:33.61)   5:05.55 (1:07.39)
 22 Marski, Timothy           13 METRO                4:55.39    5:05.93        
                1:08.33   2:30.55 (1:22.22)   3:57.02 (1:26.47)   5:05.93 (1:08.91)
 23 Eichberg, Dylan           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:11.16    5:06.17        
                1:07.49   2:26.22 (1:18.73)   3:57.57 (1:31.35)   5:06.17 (1:08.60)
 24 McKinley, Timothy         14 Potomac Valley       5:07.48    5:06.27        
                1:09.52   2:30.77 (1:21.25)   3:58.95 (1:28.18)   5:06.27 (1:07.32)
 25 Daly, Michael             14 METRO                5:11.62    5:07.20        
                1:11.06   2:28.03 (1:16.97)   3:57.16 (1:29.13)   5:07.20 (1:10.04)
 26 Calder, Danny             13 Potomac Valley       5:09.21    5:07.76        
                1:08.55   2:26.03 (1:17.48)   3:58.60 (1:32.57)   5:07.76 (1:09.16)
 27 Madsen, Fletcher          14 Potomac Valley       5:10.43    5:08.60        
                1:08.49   2:29.25 (1:20.76)   3:58.42 (1:29.17)   5:08.60 (1:10.18)
 28 Johnson, Jack             14 NE                   5:09.58    5:09.12        
                1:09.16   2:27.35 (1:18.19)   3:58.48 (1:31.13)   5:09.12 (1:10.64)
 29 Isenhower, Nicholas       14 Potomac Valley       5:11.66    5:09.24        
                1:09.67   2:28.98 (1:19.31)   4:01.72 (1:32.74)   5:09.24 (1:07.52)
 30 Hartmann, Ryan            14 Middle Atlantic      5:10.93    5:09.26        
                1:10.76   2:31.48 (1:20.72)   4:01.48 (1:30.00)   5:09.26 (1:07.78)
 31 Labossiere, Alexandre     14 Potomac Valley       5:08.36    5:09.28        
                1:08.61   2:27.60 (1:18.99)   4:02.05 (1:34.45)   5:09.28 (1:07.23)
 32 Clough, Michael           14 NI                   5:07.85    5:09.53        
                1:07.51   2:27.12 (1:19.61)   3:59.89 (1:32.77)   5:09.53 (1:09.64)
 33 Kelemen, Andrew           14 NI                   5:10.01    5:10.32        
                1:15.08   2:32.93 (1:17.85)   4:03.31 (1:30.38)   5:10.32 (1:07.01)
 34 Park, Justin              13 NJS                  5:09.72    5:11.50        
                1:09.28   2:33.96 (1:24.68)   4:01.09 (1:27.13)   5:11.50 (1:10.41)
 35 Daly, Nikolas             13 METRO                5:11.35    5:12.32        
                1:14.57   2:38.94 (1:24.37)   4:02.66 (1:23.72)   5:12.32 (1:09.66)
 36 Hansen, Kristian          14 NE                   5:08.50    5:12.68        
                1:12.27   2:32.37 (1:20.10)   4:03.91 (1:31.54)   5:12.68 (1:08.77)
 37 Greenblatt, Mason         14 Potomac Valley       5:08.61    5:13.38        
                1:07.34   2:28.06 (1:20.72)   3:59.88 (1:31.82)   5:13.38 (1:13.50)
 38 Watts, Nathan             13 Potomac Valley       5:06.81    5:15.51        
                1:08.44   2:30.56 (1:22.12)   4:01.36 (1:30.80)   5:15.51 (1:14.15)
 39 Klipp, Noah               13 Potomac Valley       5:11.46    5:15.73        
                1:10.56   2:32.29 (1:21.73)   4:02.90 (1:30.61)   5:15.73 (1:12.83)
 40 Lasco, Glenn              14 Middle Atlantic      5:10.46    5:17.27        
                1:10.92   2:32.67 (1:21.75)   4:06.81 (1:34.14)   5:17.27 (1:10.46)
 41 Hutcherson, Ryan          14 Potomac Valley       5:10.55    5:19.04        
                1:10.54   2:34.43 (1:23.89)   4:10.50 (1:36.07)   5:19.04 (1:08.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:41.12    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team                               
                         C. Bollinger, C. Moore, P. Meffert, R. Buscaglia  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:42.09    1:41.09M        18  
     1) Miller, Jacob 14                2) Peck, Dylan 14                 
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  25.95                               38.89 ( )   1:41.09 (1:02.20)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:35.41    1:42.38         14  
     1) Rogers, Joseph 14               2) Lasco, Glenn 14                
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  25.74       51.58 (25.84)     1:17.39 (25.81)     1:42.38 (24.99)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:41.74    1:43.61         12  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Hutcherson, Ryan 14             4) Gomez, Alexander 14            
                  26.33       51.86 (25.53)     1:17.71 (25.85)     1:43.61 (25.90)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  1:46.04    1:43.89         10  
     1) Eng, William 14                 2) Marski, Timothy 13             
     3) Dwyer, Jack 14                  4) Zhang, Evan 14                 
                  25.98       52.19 (26.21)     1:18.21 (26.02)     1:43.89 (25.68)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:46.22    1:44.22          8  
     1) Yao, Bohan 14                   2) Watterson, Liam 14             
     3) Bushnell, Michael 14            4) Gregory, Kimani 13             
                  27.08       53.00 (25.92)     1:18.99 (25.99)     1:44.22 (25.23)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.99    1:44.74          6  
     1) Amthor, Brandon 14              2) Kolonko, Mac 14                
     3) Smith, Tyler 14                 4) Kelemen, Andrew 14             
                  26.07       52.33 (26.26)     1:18.54 (26.21)     1:44.74 (26.20)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:45.77    1:45.02          4  
     1) Durocher, Luke 13               2) Wakefield, Nathan 13           
     3) Ashton, Nicholas 14             4) Townsend, Patrick 14           
                  25.78       52.38 (26.60)     1:19.51 (27.13)     1:45.02 (25.51)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:45.27    1:45.10          2  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) Om, Joe 14                     
     3) Yu, Alexander 14                4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  26.94                               40.87 ( )   1:45.10 (1:04.23)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:44.00    1:45.11        
     1) Hilmi, Luay 14                  2) Coray, Marcelo 14              
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Clado, John 13                 
                  26.40       52.68 (26.28)     1:18.69 (26.01)     1:45.11 (26.42)
 10 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:40.49    1:45.93        
     1) McAllister, Patrick 14          2) Sensenich, Colin 14            
     3) Hartmann, Ryan 14               4) Lynam, Nicholas 13             
                  26.64       52.76 (26.12)     1:19.47 (26.71)     1:45.93 (26.46)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:48.99    1:46.55        
     1) Jarrett, William 14             2) Brewer, Benjamin 14            
     3) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14         4) Gray, Jack 14                  
                  26.74       53.54 (26.80)     1:20.66 (27.12)     1:46.55 (25.89)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:48.61    1:46.97        
     1) Barao, Will 13                  2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) O'Connor, Ethan 13              4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  26.73       53.72 (26.99)     1:20.91 (27.19)     1:46.97 (26.06)
 13 Metro  'B'                                  1:48.61    1:48.11        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Knight, Derek 13               
     3) Wilson, Patrick 14              4) Tatynskiy, Shawn 14            
                  27.13                               40.15 ( )   1:48.11 (1:07.96)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:49.57    1:48.31        
     1) Hopta, Stephen 14               2) Cusick, Jack 14                
     3) Novak, Brandon 14               4) Niksic, Sead 14                
                  27.55                             1:21.26 ( )     1:48.31 (27.05)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:53.99    1:49.27        
     1) Secchiaroli, Marco 13           2) Stanley, Matt 14               
     3) Hu, Henry 14                    4) Benavides, Jack 14             
                                  54.52 ( )     1:22.15 (27.63)     1:49.27 (27.12)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:54.86    1:50.03        
     1) Johnson, Jack 14                2) Hansen, Kristian 14            
     3) Kurr, Nathan 14                 4) Riordan, Sean 14               
                  27.76       55.69 (27.93)     1:27.20 (31.51)     1:50.03 (22.83)
 17 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:50.00    1:51.15        
     1) Yu, Steven 14                   2) Zwijacz, Zac 14                
     3) Doyle, Connor 14                4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  27.49                             1:21.71 ( )     1:51.15 (29.44)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    1:50.12    1:51.43        
     1) Profaca, AJ 14                  2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Wang, Alex 14                   4) LU, Brendon 14                 
                  28.68       55.60 (26.92)     1:23.64 (28.04)     1:51.43 (27.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  3:45.28    3:44.79         18  
     1) Miller, Jacob 14                2) Peck, Dylan 14                 
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  26.71       56.45 (56.45)                         1:13.14 (16.69)
        1:23.32 (10.18)     1:52.89 (39.75)     2:19.24 (26.35)   3:44.79 (1:51.90)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:48.98    3:45.60         14  
     1) Fouts, Eli 14                   2) Clado, John 13                 
     3) Coray, Marcelo 14               4) Hughes, Collin 14              
                  27.18       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.69 (27.09)     1:52.71 (56.11)
        2:19.57 (26.86)     2:49.87 (57.16)     3:16.28 (26.41)     3:45.60 (55.73)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  3:50.98    3:47.64         11  
     1) Mills, Steven 14                2) Doss, Brennan 14               
     3) Gibbons, Colin 14               4) Durocher, Luke 13              
                  27.47       57.41 (57.41)     1:24.40 (26.99)     1:54.34 (56.93)
        2:22.05 (27.71)     2:52.15 (57.81)     3:18.34 (26.19)     3:47.64 (55.49)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:48.87    3:47.64         11  
     1) Wolbert, Zachary 14             2) Morris, Matt 14                
     3) Lasco, Glenn 14                 4) Rogers, Joseph 14              
                  27.20       56.54 (56.54)                         1:13.27 (16.73)
        1:24.10 (10.83)     1:55.34 (42.07)     2:22.12 (26.78)   3:47.64 (1:52.30)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          3:52.00    3:49.79          8  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Hutcherson, Ryan 14            
     3) Hilmi, Luay 14                  4) Gomez, Alexander 14            
                  27.36       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.71 (27.54)     1:54.70 (57.53)
        2:22.01 (27.31)     2:51.96 (57.26)     3:49.79 (57.83)                    
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.99    3:51.14          6  
     1) Amthor, Brandon 14              2) Kolonko, Mac 14                
     3) Clough, Michael 14              4) Kelemen, Andrew 14             
                  28.59       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.67 (27.47)     1:55.21 (57.01)
        2:23.05 (27.84)     2:53.68 (58.47)     3:21.17 (27.49)     3:51.14 (57.46)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  3:50.71    3:51.30          4  
     1) Eng, William 14                 2) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Knight, Derek 13               
                  27.20       56.23 (56.23)                         1:16.91 (20.68)
         1:23.23 (6.32)     1:53.70 (36.79)     2:21.48 (27.78)   3:51.30 (1:57.60)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:53.56    3:52.08          2  
     1) LaClair, Ben 14                 2) O'Connor, Ethan 13             
     3) Riordan, Sean 14                4) Barao, Will 13                 
                  27.20       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.65 (28.12)     1:55.60 (59.07)
        2:23.37 (27.77)     2:55.21 (59.61)     3:22.33 (27.12)     3:52.08 (56.87)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:54.38    3:52.75        
     1) Bushnell, Michael 14            2) Hopta, Stephen 14              
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Gregory, Kimani 13             
                  27.73       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.05 (28.58)     1:57.94 (59.47)
                            2:56.84 (58.90)     3:23.89 (27.05)     3:52.75 (55.91)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:51.88    3:54.19        
     1) Mathus, Nicholas 13             2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Mayers, Leighton 13             4) Houskeeper, Noah 14            
                  27.96       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.33 (28.33)     1:57.27 (59.27)
        2:25.72 (28.45)   2:57.46 (1:00.19)     3:24.87 (27.41)     3:54.19 (56.73)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:52.99    3:54.69        
     1) Brewer, Benjamin 14             2) Stanley, Matt 14               
     3) Secchiaroli, Marco 13           4) Gray, Jack 14                  
                  28.61       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.10 (28.66)     1:58.68 (59.24)
        2:27.22 (28.54)     2:58.05 (59.37)     3:25.36 (27.31)     3:54.69 (56.64)
 12 Metro  'B'                                  3:55.40    3:55.32        
     1) Zhang, Evan 14                  2) Tatynskiy, Shawn 14            
     3) Wilson, Patrick 14              4) Iorizzo, Kyle 14               
                  27.64                             1:26.47 ( )         1:56.73 ( )
        2:24.56 (27.83)     2:56.54 (59.81)     3:24.32 (27.78)     3:55.32 (58.78)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:59.99    3:56.26        
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14        
     3) Jarrett, William 14             4) Benavides, Jack 14             
                  28.64       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.91 (28.56)     1:58.42 (59.07)
        2:26.77 (28.35)     2:57.38 (58.96)     3:25.40 (28.02)     3:56.26 (58.88)
 14 MA Zone Team  'B'                           3:57.08    3:57.41        
     1) McAllister, Patrick 14          2) Hartmann, Ryan 14              
     3) Brennan, Brian 13               4) Lynam, Nicholas 13             
                  27.94       58.72 (58.72)     1:27.43 (28.71)   1:58.82 (1:00.10)
        2:26.71 (27.89)     2:58.57 (59.75)     3:26.01 (27.44)     3:57.41 (58.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:00.97    3:57.73        
     1) Novak, Brandon 14               2) Watterson, Liam 14             
     3) Cusick, Jack 14                 4) Madzy, Josh 14                 
                  28.67       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.44 (27.65)     1:59.32 (59.53)
        2:27.66 (28.34)     2:59.06 (59.74)     3:27.42 (28.36)     3:57.73 (58.67)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:09.95    4:01.18        
     1) Keyser, Mattias 14              2) Kurr, Nathan 14                
     3) Hansen, Kristian 14             4) Johnson, Jack 14               
                  28.58       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.77 (28.48)   2:00.06 (1:00.77)
        2:29.14 (29.08)   3:00.60 (1:00.54)     3:29.49 (28.89)   4:01.18 (1:00.58)
 17 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:07.27    4:04.88        
     1) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Homan, Jackson 13               4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  27.92       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.48 (28.49)     1:58.02 (59.03)
        2:28.85 (30.83)   3:03.19 (1:05.17)     3:32.35 (29.16)   4:04.88 (1:01.69)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    3:57.54    4:06.01        
     1) Miller, Brandon 14              2) Park, Justin 13                
     3) Vera, Emerson 14                4) Bozzi, Joseph 14               
                  28.94   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:30.80 (28.99)   2:03.40 (1:01.59)
        2:33.83 (30.43)   3:06.57 (1:03.17)     3:34.42 (27.85)     4:06.01 (59.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:50.60    1:52.87         18  
     1) Townsend, Patrick 14            2) Aman, Caleb 14                 
     3) Durocher, Luke 13               4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)     1:27.73 (26.67)     1:52.87 (25.14)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:59.62    1:54.18         14  
     1) Bell, Cristian 14               2) Rainer, Lance 13               
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)     1:29.82 (27.32)     1:54.18 (24.36)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:53.40    1:54.30         12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 13            2) Wilson, Nate 14                
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Miller, Jacob 14               
                  29.82     1:01.95 (32.13)     1:29.19 (27.24)     1:54.30 (25.11)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:02.66    1:55.70         10  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) Hunsbedt, Oliver 14            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 13             4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:29.90 (27.26)     1:55.70 (25.80)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:55.60    1:56.00          8  
     1) Clado, John 13                  2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Calder, Danny 13                4) Barker, Kyle 14                
                  30.75     1:01.67 (30.92)     1:29.98 (28.31)     1:56.00 (26.02)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.99    1:56.70          6  
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Bornstein, Aj 14               
     3) Gray, Jack 14                   4) Jarrett, William 14            
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)     1:30.29 (28.13)     1:56.70 (26.41)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:54.35    1:56.76          4  
     1) Tack, Ethan 14                  2) Zhang, Evan 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Eng, William 14                
                  30.78     1:01.84 (31.06)     1:31.04 (29.20)     1:56.76 (25.72)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:02.83    1:56.96          2  
     1) Madzy, Josh 14                  2) Yao, Bohan 14                  
     3) Gregory, Kimani 13              4) Bushnell, Michael 14           
                  31.19     1:03.74 (32.55)     1:56.96 (53.22)                    
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:59.00    1:59.08        
     1) Watts, Nathan 13                2) Moore, Thomas 14               
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Coray, Marcelo 14              
                  31.09     1:03.89 (32.80)     1:59.08 (55.19)                    
 10 Metro  'B'                                  1:56.57    2:00.57        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Chang, Michael 13              
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 14                4) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
                  31.24     1:05.23 (33.99)     1:34.48 (29.25)     2:00.57 (26.09)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:20.02    2:00.74        
     1) Novak, Brandon 14               2) Mudry, Nick 13                 
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Watterson, Liam 14             
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)     1:34.41 (28.83)     2:00.74 (26.33)
 12 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         2:03.06    2:00.92        
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  31.99     1:05.44 (33.45)     1:34.85 (29.41)     2:00.92 (26.07)
 13 MA Zone Team  'B'                           2:01.80    2:00.97        
     1) Hartmann, Ryan 14               2) Challis, Michael 14            
     3) Rogers, Joseph 14               4) Lasco, Glenn 14                
                  32.53     1:06.87 (34.34)     2:00.97 (54.10)                    
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.97    2:01.68        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 13              2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) Barao, Will 13                  4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:35.19 (28.72)     2:01.68 (26.49)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:06.99    2:02.33        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 14              2) Magda, Tommy 14                
     3) Amthor, Brandon 14              4) Smith, Tyler 14                
                  30.62     1:06.88 (36.26)     1:35.05 (28.17)     2:02.33 (27.28)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:02.99    2:04.64        
     1) Wu, Christopher 13              2) Hunter, Dashiell 13            
     3) Benavides, Jack 14              4) Recck, Connor 13               
                  33.30     1:07.77 (34.47)     1:36.11 (28.34)     2:04.64 (28.53)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:57.07    2:05.54        
     1) Riordan, Sean 14                2) Johnson, Jack 14               
     3) Kurr, Nathan 14                 4) Hansen, Kristian 14            
                  32.14     1:06.34 (34.20)     1:37.16 (30.82)     2:05.54 (28.38)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:05.00    4:05.49M        18  
     1) Townsend, Patrick 14            2) Aman, Caleb 14                 
     3) Durocher, Luke 13               4) Costin, Phil 14                
                  30.36   1:01.66 (1:01.66)                         1:17.05 (15.39)
        1:34.21 (17.16)     2:10.96 (53.91)   3:35.97 (1:25.01)   4:05.49 (1:54.53)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:10.43    4:08.52M        14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 14           2) Fouts, Eli 14                  
     3) Calder, Danny 13                4) Clado, John 13                 
                  30.68   1:03.00 (1:03.00)                         1:15.85 (12.85)
        1:34.36 (18.51)     2:10.65 (54.80)   4:08.52 (1:57.87)                    
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:11.04    4:10.21         12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 13            2) Wilson, Nate 14                
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 14             4) Miller, Jacob 14               
                  31.03   1:03.77 (1:03.77)                         1:16.87 (13.10)
        1:36.06 (19.19)     2:14.23 (57.36)   3:40.88 (1:26.65)   4:10.21 (1:55.98)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:10.99    4:13.24         10  
     1) Chernysh, Alexander 14          2) Bornstein, Aj 14               
     3) Gray, Jack 14                   4) Stanley, Matt 14               
                  30.92   1:04.18 (1:04.18)                         1:18.17 (13.99)
        1:36.09 (17.92)     2:12.62 (54.45)   3:42.01 (1:29.39)   4:13.24 (2:00.62)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:21.93    4:13.31          8  
     1) Bell, Cristian 14               2) Rainer, Lance 13               
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 14             4) Rogers, Joseph 14              
                  30.35   1:02.99 (1:02.99)                         1:15.53 (12.54)
        1:37.78 (22.25)   2:16.87 (1:01.34)     2:44.46 (27.59)   4:13.31 (1:56.44)
  6 Metro  'A'                                  4:13.18    4:14.34          6  
     1) Tack, Ethan 14                  2) Zhang, Evan 14                 
     3) Marski, Timothy 13              4) Eng, William 14                
                  31.84   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:37.73 (31.73)   2:13.33 (1:07.33)
        2:42.51 (29.18)   3:17.98 (1:04.65)     3:45.05 (27.07)     4:14.34 (56.36)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:15.77    4:16.80          4  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 13             2) LU, Brendon 14                 
     3) Houskeeper, Noah 14             4) Mathus, Nicholas 13            
                  30.32   1:04.53 (1:04.53)                         1:28.20 (23.67)
        1:38.31 (10.11)     2:17.12 (48.92)   3:45.47 (1:28.35)   4:16.80 (1:59.68)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.99    4:18.73          1  
     1) Hu, Henry 14                    2) Recck, Connor 13               
     3) Sarmiento, Alejandro 14         4) Brewer, Benjamin 14            
                  31.61   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:39.17 (34.10)   2:17.36 (1:12.29)
        2:47.07 (29.71)   3:20.88 (1:03.52)     3:48.50 (27.62)     4:18.73 (57.85)
  8 MA Zone Team  'B'                           4:25.72    4:18.73          1  
     1) Lauver, Josiah 14               2) Hwang, Alan 14                 
     3) Duthie, Zachary 13              4) Morris, Matt 14                
                  30.26   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:37.09 (33.25)   2:16.93 (1:13.09)
        2:46.62 (29.69)   3:21.95 (1:05.02)     4:18.73 (56.78)                    
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:15.00    4:19.12        
     1) Galbraith, Jack 14              2) Barker, Kyle 14                
     3) Hughes, Collin 14               4) Hilmi, Luay 14                 
                  31.75   1:05.58 (1:05.58)                         1:18.11 (12.53)
        1:39.58 (21.47)   2:19.79 (1:01.68)   3:49.16 (1:29.37)   4:19.12 (1:59.33)
 11 Metro  'B'                                  4:19.62    4:19.51        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 14                2) Chang, Michael 13              
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 14                4) Dwyer, Jack 14                 
                  32.39   1:07.44 (1:07.44)                         1:21.76 (14.32)
        1:40.77 (19.01)     2:18.80 (57.04)   3:49.04 (1:30.24)   4:19.51 (2:00.71)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:22.81    4:20.19        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 13              2) Keyser, Mattias 14             
     3) Barao, Will 13                  4) LaClair, Ben 14                
                  31.41   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:40.42 (34.39)   2:19.50 (1:13.47)
        2:48.49 (28.99)   3:23.08 (1:03.58)     3:50.05 (26.97)     4:20.19 (57.11)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:25.72    4:20.88        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 14              2) Amthor, Brandon 14             
     3) Clough, Michael 14              4) Kolonko, Mac 14                
                  32.08   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:40.04 (33.63)   2:20.16 (1:13.75)
        2:49.81 (29.65)   3:23.83 (1:03.67)     3:51.37 (27.54)     4:20.88 (57.05)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:25.25    4:23.95        
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Yu, Steven 14                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zac 14                 4) Homan, Jackson 13              
                  32.31   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:40.44 (33.72)   2:19.54 (1:12.82)
                            2:32.53 (12.99)   3:49.51 (1:16.98)   4:23.95 (1:51.42)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:20.24    4:24.44        
     1) Madzy, Josh 14                  2) Mudry, Nick 13                 
     3) Gregory, Kimani 13              4) Hopta, Stephen 14              
                  32.13   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:41.99 (35.50)   2:23.17 (1:16.68)
        2:50.75 (27.58)   3:24.63 (1:01.46)     3:52.51 (27.88)     4:24.44 (59.81)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:24.37    4:27.24        
     1) Steger, Alex 14                 2) Yao, Bohan 14                  
     3) Niksic, Sead 14                 4) Bushnell, Michael 14           
                  32.76   1:09.35 (1:09.35)                         1:23.82 (14.47)
        1:43.44 (19.62)   2:24.33 (1:00.51)   3:56.32 (1:31.99)   4:27.24 (2:02.91)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:34.41    4:32.78        
     1) Kurr, Nathan 14                 2) Johnson, Jack 14               
     3) Riordan, Sean 14                4) Hansen, Kristian 14            
                  32.87   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:44.22 (35.19)   2:25.19 (1:16.16)
        2:54.75 (29.56)   3:31.81 (1:06.62)     4:00.89 (29.08)   4:32.78 (1:00.97)
 18 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                    4:17.77    4:35.54        
     1) Vera, Emerson 14                2) Hammond, Brennan 13            
     3) Viotto, Justin 14               4) Bozzi, Joseph 14               
                  34.26   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:46.55 (35.86)   2:27.47 (1:16.78)
        2:59.05 (31.58)   3:35.63 (1:08.16)     4:04.04 (28.41)     4:35.54 (59.91)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pins, Jonathon      18 Potomac Valley         25.01      24.83          9  
  2 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                     25.13      24.85          7  
  3 Folz, Francis       18 AM                     24.96      24.86          6  
  4 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                  24.90      24.91          4.5
  4 Gregory, Norman     17 AM                     24.88      24.91          4.5
  6 Gregory, Isaiah     16 AM                     24.93      25.03          3  
  7 Rastelli, Alex      16 NE                     25.23      25.25          2  
  8 Kish, Jackson       16 AM                     25.24      25.78          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                     24.58      24.88 q      
  2 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                  24.92      24.90 q      
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                     24.69      24.93 q      
  4 Folz, Francis             18 AM                     25.10      24.96 q      
  5 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley         26.06      25.01 q      
  6 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                     24.89      25.13 q      
  7 Rastelli, Alex            16 NE                     25.23      25.23 q      
  8 Kish, Jackson             16 AM                     25.57      25.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley         25.37      25.31        
 10 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley         25.60      25.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                     25.18      25.42        
 12 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                     25.54      25.71        
 13 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                     25.88      25.73        
 13 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley         26.15      25.73        
 15 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                     25.74      25.77        
 16 Rice, Jack                16 AM                     25.99      25.82        
 17 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley         26.37      25.92        
 18 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin       25.98      25.95        
 19 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley         26.13      26.00        
 20 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley         25.83      26.06        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                     25.85      26.08        
 22 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                     25.94      26.12        
 23 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                     26.54      26.13        
 24 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley         26.17      26.14        
 25 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                  26.20      26.15        
 26 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                    26.28      26.22        
 26 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                     26.07      26.22        
 28 Davis, Jacob              17 AM                     26.08      26.24        
 29 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley         25.79      26.26        
 30 Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic        26.68      26.29        
 31 Epp, Alexander            16 Potomac Valley         26.03      26.30        
 32 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                   26.65      26.31        
 33 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         26.10      26.36        
 33 Wahl, Alec                15 NI                     26.79      26.36        
 35 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley         26.13      26.37        
 36 Bartalo, Nate             16 NI                     26.13      26.41        
 37 Steve, Paul               17 NI                     26.59      26.42        
 37 Trozenski, Sam            16 AM                     26.79      26.42        
 39 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley         26.68      26.44        
 40 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin       26.64      26.46        
 41 Carney, Colin             16 METRO                  26.77      26.47        
 42 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                     26.55      26.58        
 43 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                   26.53      26.63        
 44 Donaldson, Kobi           17 METRO                  26.82      26.67        
 45 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                  25.81      26.68        
 46 Kocher, Michael           15 AM                     26.78      26.82        
 47 McMurtrie, Gary           15 AM                     26.79      26.89        
 48 He, Derek                 15 NJS                    26.81      26.93        
 49 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin       26.95      27.00        
 50 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin       26.93      27.06        
 51 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley         26.48      27.16        
 52 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                     26.45      27.22        
 53 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                  26.82      27.24        
 54 Folz, Joseph              16 AM                     26.99      27.32        
 55 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                     26.85      27.68        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                  54.32      53.83          9  
                  26.20       53.83 (27.63)                                        
  2 Cumberland, Will    15 Potomac Valley         55.34      54.07          7  
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)                                        
  3 Gregory, Norman     17 AM                     54.94      54.10          6  
                  26.66       54.10 (27.44)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                     54.75      54.14          5  
                  26.17       54.14 (27.97)                                        
  5 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                     54.86      54.34          4  
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)                                        
  6 Touve, Justin       17 Potomac Valley         54.97      54.45          3  
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew    15 NI                     55.53      56.08          2  
                  26.92       56.08 (29.16)                                        
  8 Buggy, John         16 Potomac Valley         55.59      58.05          1  
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                  53.61      54.32 q      
  2 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                     55.41      54.75 q      
  3 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                     54.20      54.86 q      
  4 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                     54.52      54.94 q      
  5 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley         54.64      54.97 q      
  6 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley         55.33      55.34 q      
  7 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                     57.19      55.53 q      
  8 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley         55.83      55.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley         55.97      56.00        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                  55.90      56.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rastelli, Alex            16 NE                     55.94      56.13        
 11 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                     54.77      56.13        
 13 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley         56.29      56.17        
 14 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley         56.75      56.30        
 15 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin       56.75      56.34        
 16 Rice, Jack                16 AM                     55.82      56.38        
 17 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                  57.15      56.51        
 18 Baker, James              16 NI                     58.16      56.53        
 19 Folz, Francis             18 AM                     54.81      56.58        
 20 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         56.80      56.60        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                     57.87      56.63        
 22 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                     56.94      56.64        
 23 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                     55.84      56.65        
 23 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley         56.36      56.65        
 25 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin       57.70      56.73        
 26 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley         56.81      56.86        
 27 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley         57.37      56.87        
 28 Green, Aaron              17 Middle Atlantic        56.63      56.88        
 29 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                     57.11      56.92        
 30 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley         56.98      56.97        
 31 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley         57.10      57.12        
 32 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley         57.48      57.20        
 33 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                     56.65      57.21        
 34 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley         56.70      57.29        
 35 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                    58.14      57.34        
 36 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley         56.86      57.39        
 37 Steve, Paul               17 NI                     56.65      57.43        
 38 Kish, Jackson             16 AM                     56.74      57.46        
 39 Wahl, Alec                15 NI                     57.12      57.52        
 40 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                     56.64      57.59        
 41 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin       57.56      57.62        
 42 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                  57.41      57.77        
 43 Carney, Colin             16 METRO                  57.98      57.85        
 44 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic        58.08      57.88        
 45 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                   56.73      58.00        
 46 Reed, Hunter              16 Potomac Valley         57.08      58.12        
 47 Mosier, John              16 ADLC                   57.00      58.17        
 48 Shinkeyev, Ilya           17 NI                     58.08      58.24        
 49 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                     57.87      58.32        
 50 Folz, Joseph              16 AM                     58.26      58.83        
 51 Epp, Alexander            16 Potomac Valley         58.11      58.87        
 52 Dottinger, Matt           16 NJS                    59.31      59.40        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                   1:58.19    1:57.69          9  
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:27.95 (30.51)     1:57.69 (29.74)
  2 Novis, Keenan       16 NE                   1:59.42    1:58.22          7  
                  26.97       56.55 (29.58)     1:27.17 (30.62)     1:58.22 (31.05)
  3 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic      1:58.12    1:58.61          6  
                  27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:28.86 (31.06)     1:58.61 (29.75)
  4 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                1:59.52    1:59.66          5  
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)     1:29.65 (31.29)     1:59.66 (30.01)
  5 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   17 NE                   2:00.14    2:00.13          4  
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.59 (31.54)     2:00.13 (30.54)
  6 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   2:00.30    2:00.14          3  
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)     1:29.78 (30.39)     2:00.14 (30.36)
  7 Touve, Justin       17 Potomac Valley       2:00.02    2:00.15          2  
                  27.08       57.20 (30.12)     1:28.74 (31.54)     2:00.15 (31.41)
  8 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      2:00.23    2:01.27          1  
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)     1:29.58 (31.78)     2:01.27 (31.69)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       2:01.76    2:00.65 q      
                1:00.08   2:00.65 (1:00.57)                                        
  2 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                2:01.76    2:01.66 q      
                  59.81   2:01.66 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic      1:59.77    1:58.12 q      
                  57.94   1:58.12 (1:00.18)                                        
  2 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                   1:57.77    1:58.19 q      
                  57.31   1:58.19 (1:00.88)                                        
  3 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   1:57.92    1:59.42 q      
                  56.94   1:59.42 (1:02.48)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                1:56.40    1:59.52 q      
                  58.70   1:59.52 (1:00.82)                                        
  5 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley       1:58.50    2:00.02 q      
                  58.25   2:00.02 (1:01.77)                                        
  6 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                   2:00.76    2:00.14 q      
                  57.41   2:00.14 (1:02.73)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Keir               16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.43    2:00.23 q      
                  57.98   2:00.23 (1:02.25)                                        
  8 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   2:00.69    2:00.30 q      
                  59.80   2:00.30 (1:00.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       2:00.33    2:01.03        
                  58.09   2:01.03 (1:02.94)                                        
 10 Baker, James              16 NI                   2:05.20    2:01.60        
                  59.93   2:01.60 (1:01.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley       2:01.59    2:01.66        
                  59.34   2:01.66 (1:02.32)                                        
 12 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       2:01.91    2:01.76        
                1:00.14   2:01.76 (1:01.62)                                        
 13 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                2:02.49   J2:01.76        
                  59.46   2:01.76 (1:02.30)                                        
 14 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.38    2:02.32        
                  58.66   2:02.32 (1:03.66)                                        
 15 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   2:01.61    2:02.46        
                  59.55   2:02.46 (1:02.91)                                        
 16 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                   2:02.39    2:02.65        
                  58.95   2:02.65 (1:03.70)                                        
 17 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                2:04.29    2:02.67        
                1:00.57   2:02.67 (1:02.10)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  2:04.08    2:03.15        
                  59.78   2:03.15 (1:03.37)                                        
 19 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                   2:04.45    2:03.25        
                1:00.36   2:03.25 (1:02.89)                                        
 20 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley       2:02.95    2:03.44        
                  59.94   2:03.44 (1:03.50)                                        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                   2:05.10    2:04.10        
                1:00.34   2:04.10 (1:03.76)                                        
 22 Folz, Francis             18 AM                   1:59.89    2:04.32        
                  58.57   2:04.32 (1:05.75)                                        
 23 Wechter, Noah             17 AM                   2:03.94    2:04.35        
                1:00.63   2:04.35 (1:03.72)                                        
 24 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                   2:04.97    2:04.39        
                1:00.44   2:04.39 (1:03.95)                                        
 25 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley       2:04.29    2:04.63        
                  59.42   2:04.63 (1:05.21)                                        
 26 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.98    2:04.68        
                1:00.15   2:04.68 (1:04.53)                                        
 26 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.19    2:04.68        
                  58.90   2:04.68 (1:05.78)                                        
 28 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   2:05.80    2:05.20        
                  59.69   2:05.20 (1:05.51)                                        
 29 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.01    2:05.31        
                  59.90   2:05.31 (1:05.41)                                        
 30 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley       2:05.89    2:05.56        
                  58.66   2:05.56 (1:06.90)                                        
 31 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   2:06.71    2:05.66        
                1:01.57   2:05.66 (1:04.09)                                        
 32 Major, Kyle               15 Potomac Valley       2:06.34    2:05.91        
                1:01.04   2:05.91 (1:04.87)                                        
 33 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley       2:05.35    2:05.95        
                1:02.57   2:05.95 (1:03.38)                                        
 34 Fischer, Fielding         15 Potomac Valley       2:05.96    2:06.09        
                1:01.47   2:06.09 (1:04.62)                                        
 35 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       2:05.50    2:06.11        
                1:02.53   2:06.11 (1:03.58)                                        
 36 Fritz, Wyatt              16 Potomac Valley       2:06.35    2:06.23        
                1:01.17   2:06.23 (1:05.06)                                        
 36 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       2:04.53    2:06.23        
                1:00.00   2:06.23 (1:06.23)                                        
 38 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.36    2:06.61        
                1:02.15   2:06.61 (1:04.46)                                        
 39 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                 2:07.45    2:06.67        
                1:02.09   2:06.67 (1:04.58)                                        
 40 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley       2:05.12    2:07.28        
                1:01.33   2:07.28 (1:05.95)                                        
 41 Shinkeyev, Ilya           17 NI                   2:06.89    2:07.29        
                1:01.88   2:07.29 (1:05.41)                                        
 42 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   2:05.89    2:07.66        
                1:01.46   2:07.66 (1:06.20)                                        
 43 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.16    2:07.72        
                1:00.83   2:07.72 (1:06.89)                                        
 44 Schonbachler, Ryan        15 AM                   2:06.02    2:07.98        
                1:02.78   2:07.98 (1:05.20)                                        
 45 Levin, Aaron              17 NJS                  2:06.43    2:08.21        
                1:01.47   2:08.21 (1:06.74)                                        
 46 Dixon, Tristan            16 ADLC                 2:08.57    2:08.57        
                1:02.88   2:08.57 (1:05.69)                                        
 47 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                   2:06.29    2:09.09        
                1:03.31   2:09.09 (1:05.78)                                        
 48 Reed, Hunter              16 Potomac Valley       2:05.71    2:10.09        
                1:02.90   2:10.09 (1:07.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic      4:12.72    4:10.36          9  
                  28.81     1:00.12 (31.31)     1:32.26 (32.14)     2:04.60 (32.34)
        2:36.92 (32.32)     3:09.19 (32.27)     3:41.06 (31.87)     4:10.36 (29.30)
  2 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                4:15.13    4:10.51          7  
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)     1:31.33 (32.05)     2:03.78 (32.45)
        2:36.33 (32.55)     3:08.82 (32.49)     3:41.41 (32.59)     4:10.51 (29.10)
  3 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   4:15.97    4:12.28          6  
                  29.82     1:01.61 (31.79)     1:33.22 (31.61)     2:05.10 (31.88)
        2:36.84 (31.74)     3:09.03 (32.19)     3:40.96 (31.93)     4:12.28 (31.32)
  4 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  4:17.18    4:12.62          5  
                  29.50     1:01.39 (31.89)     1:33.29 (31.90)     2:05.75 (32.46)
        2:37.74 (31.99)     3:10.43 (32.69)     3:42.28 (31.85)     4:12.62 (30.34)
  5 Baker, James        16 NI                   4:13.48    4:12.70          4  
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)     1:34.35 (32.35)     2:06.69 (32.34)
        2:38.94 (32.25)     3:11.02 (32.08)     3:41.89 (30.87)     4:12.70 (30.81)
  6 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      4:18.15    4:17.12          3  
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:34.67 (32.32)     2:07.58 (32.91)
        2:39.73 (32.15)     3:13.15 (33.42)     3:44.81 (31.66)     4:17.12 (32.31)
  7 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                   4:18.67    4:17.46          2  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:33.75 (32.76)     2:06.11 (32.36)
        2:38.44 (32.33)     3:11.74 (33.30)     3:45.22 (33.48)     4:17.46 (32.24)
  8 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                   4:17.13    4:17.72          1  
                  29.78     1:02.57 (32.79)     1:34.63 (32.06)     2:07.41 (32.78)
        2:39.90 (32.49)     3:12.71 (32.81)     3:46.10 (33.39)     4:17.72 (31.62)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic      4:11.29    4:12.72 q      
                1:00.65   2:05.62 (1:04.97)   3:10.30 (1:04.68)   4:12.72 (1:02.42)
  2 Baker, James              16 NI                   4:20.07    4:13.48 q      
                1:02.08   2:07.60 (1:05.52)   3:12.48 (1:04.88)   4:13.48 (1:01.00)
  3 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                4:05.64    4:15.13 q      
                1:00.44   2:06.19 (1:05.75)   3:11.33 (1:05.14)   4:15.13 (1:03.80)
  4 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   4:17.85    4:15.97 q      
                1:02.30   2:07.49 (1:05.19)   3:12.62 (1:05.13)   4:15.97 (1:03.35)
  5 Anderson, Ryan            17 AM                   4:19.36    4:17.13 q      
                1:02.35   2:07.86 (1:05.51)   3:12.62 (1:04.76)   4:17.13 (1:04.51)
  6 Balbo, Chris              16 NJS                  4:10.07    4:17.18 q      
                1:01.24   2:07.10 (1:05.86)   3:13.55 (1:06.45)   4:17.18 (1:03.63)
  7 Uhlin, Keir               16 Middle Atlantic      4:22.84    4:18.15 q      
                1:02.64   2:09.28 (1:06.64)   3:15.05 (1:05.77)   4:18.15 (1:03.10)
  8 Pauls, Jr, Eric           17 NE                   4:14.53    4:18.67 q      
                1:00.41   2:06.47 (1:06.06)   3:13.72 (1:07.25)   4:18.67 (1:04.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  4:21.85    4:18.92        
                1:01.32   2:07.13 (1:05.81)   3:13.56 (1:06.43)   4:18.92 (1:05.36)
 10 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   4:23.07    4:19.94        
                1:01.94   2:07.81 (1:05.87)   3:14.31 (1:06.50)   4:19.94 (1:05.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic      4:19.77    4:20.73        
                1:01.27   2:07.72 (1:06.45)   3:15.05 (1:07.33)   4:20.73 (1:05.68)
 12 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     4:23.25    4:20.99        
                1:01.85   2:09.01 (1:07.16)   3:16.73 (1:07.72)   4:20.99 (1:04.26)
 13 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                   4:19.81    4:21.04        
                1:02.58   2:09.27 (1:06.69)   3:15.79 (1:06.52)   4:21.04 (1:05.25)
 14 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley       4:17.61    4:21.63        
                1:01.23   2:08.22 (1:06.99)   3:15.44 (1:07.22)   4:21.63 (1:06.19)
 15 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                4:19.16    4:21.94        
                1:01.55   2:09.33 (1:07.78)   3:16.86 (1:07.53)   4:21.94 (1:05.08)
 16 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       4:23.81    4:22.29        
                1:04.31   2:11.45 (1:07.14)   3:17.96 (1:06.51)   4:22.29 (1:04.33)
 17 Hurley, John              15 METRO                4:22.93    4:22.70        
                1:02.74   2:09.54 (1:06.80)   3:15.62 (1:06.08)   4:22.70 (1:07.08)
 18 Klipp, Ben                15 Potomac Valley       4:17.31    4:22.80        
                1:02.11   2:08.81 (1:06.70)   3:15.74 (1:06.93)   4:22.80 (1:07.06)
 19 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley       4:23.93    4:24.64        
                1:03.15   2:10.55 (1:07.40)   3:18.35 (1:07.80)   4:24.64 (1:06.29)
 20 Walters, Caleb            17 Middle Atlantic      4:24.80    4:25.23        
                1:02.89   2:10.98 (1:08.09)   3:19.73 (1:08.75)   4:25.23 (1:05.50)
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan        15 AM                   4:23.91    4:25.31        
                1:03.44   2:10.38 (1:06.94)   3:18.37 (1:07.99)   4:25.31 (1:06.94)
 22 Sausto, Dan               15 ADLC                 4:28.84    4:25.32        
                1:05.50   2:12.96 (1:07.46)   3:20.32 (1:07.36)   4:25.32 (1:05.00)
 23 Haraden, Jesse            16 ADLC                 4:27.56    4:25.75        
                1:04.97   2:12.29 (1:07.32)   3:19.87 (1:07.58)   4:25.75 (1:05.88)
 24 Ortof, Harry              15 METRO                4:20.85    4:26.06        
                1:03.81   2:11.87 (1:08.06)   3:19.29 (1:07.42)   4:26.06 (1:06.77)
 25 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   4:23.45    4:26.30        
                1:02.53   2:09.78 (1:07.25)   3:18.40 (1:08.62)   4:26.30 (1:07.90)
 26 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   4:27.01    4:26.57        
                1:02.08   2:09.61 (1:07.53)   3:18.32 (1:08.71)   4:26.57 (1:08.25)
 26 Fralin, Hayden            16 Potomac Valley       4:20.96    4:26.57        
                1:02.35   2:09.67 (1:07.32)   3:18.03 (1:08.36)   4:26.57 (1:08.54)
 28 Turbyfill, David          16 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.36    4:27.15        
                1:01.09   2:09.66 (1:08.57)   3:19.31 (1:09.65)   4:27.15 (1:07.84)
 29 Bradford, Robby           17 NE                   4:26.85    4:27.56        
                1:04.13   2:13.25 (1:09.12)   3:21.34 (1:08.09)   4:27.56 (1:06.22)
 30 Frazer, Brandon           18 AM                   4:26.34    4:29.20        
                1:03.55   2:12.38 (1:08.83)   3:21.57 (1:09.19)   4:29.20 (1:07.63)
 31 Farrar, Austin            16 Virginia Swimmin     4:27.06    4:29.72        
                1:04.11   2:12.87 (1:08.76)   3:21.89 (1:09.02)   4:29.72 (1:07.83)
 32 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   4:28.65    4:30.89        
                1:04.20   2:12.80 (1:08.60)   3:21.94 (1:09.14)   4:30.89 (1:08.95)
 33 Rubenstein, David         15 Potomac Valley       4:27.08    4:31.82        
                1:06.00   2:15.00 (1:09.00)   3:23.64 (1:08.64)   4:31.82 (1:08.18)
 34 Major, Kyle               15 Potomac Valley       4:26.58    4:31.87        
                1:03.55   2:12.72 (1:09.17)   3:22.41 (1:09.69)   4:31.87 (1:09.46)
 35 Santoro, Kevin            15 CT                   4:26.71    4:32.32        
                1:03.86   2:13.93 (1:10.07)   3:24.25 (1:10.32)   4:32.32 (1:08.07)
 36 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.39    4:35.07        
                1:04.56   2:14.03 (1:09.47)   3:24.44 (1:10.41)   4:35.07 (1:10.63)
 37 Folz, Francis             18 AM                   4:20.35    4:37.87        
                1:03.06   2:11.89 (1:08.83)   3:24.95 (1:13.06)   4:37.87 (1:12.92)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  8:40.75    8:42.83          9  
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)     1:34.94 (33.14)     2:07.60 (32.66)
        2:40.78 (33.18)     3:13.83 (33.05)     3:47.04 (33.21)     4:19.98 (32.94)
        4:53.17 (33.19)     5:25.82 (32.65)     5:59.56 (33.74)     6:32.42 (32.86)
        7:05.85 (33.43)     7:38.73 (32.88)     8:11.35 (32.62)     8:42.83 (31.48)
  2 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                   8:49.93    8:45.59          7  
                  26.51     1:03.51 (37.00)     1:36.09 (32.58)     2:10.69 (34.60)
        2:44.46 (33.77)     3:18.01 (33.55)     3:51.33 (33.32)     4:24.20 (32.87)
        4:57.46 (33.26)     5:30.14 (32.68)     6:03.29 (33.15)     6:35.56 (32.27)
        7:08.50 (32.94)     7:41.13 (32.63)     8:13.33 (32.20)     8:45.59 (32.26)
  3 Boehme, Douglas     16 Middle Atlantic      8:50.30    8:49.84          6  
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)     1:34.84 (32.55)     2:07.86 (33.02)
        2:41.26 (33.40)     3:14.43 (33.17)     3:48.06 (33.63)     4:21.69 (33.63)
        4:55.36 (33.67)     5:29.15 (33.79)     6:02.41 (33.26)     6:36.23 (33.82)
        7:10.02 (33.79)     7:44.03 (34.01)     8:17.44 (33.41)     8:49.84 (32.40)
  4 Wisner, Kai         15 NI                   8:46.96    8:51.68          5  
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.53 (34.30)
        2:45.30 (33.77)     3:19.10 (33.80)     3:52.56 (33.46)     4:26.21 (33.65)
        5:00.05 (33.84)     5:33.44 (33.39)     6:06.83 (33.39)     6:40.31 (33.48)
        7:13.96 (33.65)     7:47.68 (33.72)     8:20.38 (32.70)     8:51.68 (31.30)
  5 Uhlin, Keir         16 Middle Atlantic      8:54.91    8:52.47          4  
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:38.28 (33.89)     2:12.84 (34.56)
        2:47.09 (34.25)     3:21.16 (34.07)     3:44.18 (23.02)     4:29.14 (44.96)
        5:02.75 (33.61)     5:36.58 (33.83)     6:09.75 (33.17)     6:42.98 (33.23)
        7:16.40 (33.42)     7:49.33 (32.93)     8:21.65 (32.32)     8:52.47 (30.82)
  6 Baker, James        16 NI                   9:19.28    8:52.95          3  
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.85 (33.74)
        2:35.88 (24.03)     3:19.70 (43.82)     3:53.60 (33.90)     4:27.89 (34.29)
        5:01.57 (33.68)     5:35.42 (33.85)     6:03.62 (28.20)                    
            7:16.92 ( )     7:51.00 (34.08)     8:22.00 (31.00)     8:52.95 (30.95)
  7 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                  8:56.79    8:55.89          2  
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:35.50 (33.24)     2:08.90 (33.40)
        2:42.66 (33.76)     3:16.67 (34.01)     3:50.80 (34.13)     4:24.86 (34.06)
        4:58.99 (34.13)     5:33.04 (34.05)     6:07.45 (34.41)     6:41.38 (33.93)
        7:15.50 (34.12)     7:49.39 (33.89)     8:23.32 (33.93)     8:55.89 (32.57)
  8 Stahl, Keven        15 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.89    8:58.54          1  
                  29.33     1:01.51 (32.18)     1:35.17 (33.66)     2:08.99 (33.82)
        2:43.00 (34.01)     3:16.97 (33.97)     3:51.71 (34.74)     4:25.19 (33.48)
        4:59.94 (34.75)     5:34.00 (34.06)     6:08.41 (34.41)     6:43.12 (34.71)
        7:17.46 (34.34)     7:51.69 (34.23)     8:26.34 (34.65)     8:58.54 (32.20)
  9 Haraden, Jesse      16 ADLC                 9:12.14    8:59.97        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:39.53 (34.36)     2:13.80 (34.27)
        2:47.39 (33.59)     3:21.45 (34.06)     3:55.57 (34.12)     4:29.66 (34.09)
        5:03.29 (33.63)     5:37.43 (34.14)     6:11.39 (33.96)     6:45.55 (34.16)
        7:19.37 (33.82)     7:53.56 (34.19)     8:27.16 (33.60)     8:59.97 (32.81)
 10 Pauls, Jr, Eric     17 NE                        NT    9:00.02        
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)     1:37.33 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.36)
        2:45.66 (33.97)     3:20.40 (34.74)     3:54.34 (33.94)     4:28.66 (34.32)
        4:47.88 (19.22)     5:37.96 (50.08)     6:12.05 (34.09)     6:46.76 (34.71)
        7:20.54 (33.78)     7:55.17 (34.63)     8:27.99 (32.82)     9:00.02 (32.03)
 11 Sausto, Dan         15 ADLC                 9:16.32    9:02.68        
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)     1:38.84 (33.53)     2:13.25 (34.41)
        2:46.79 (33.54)     3:20.82 (34.03)     3:54.53 (33.71)     4:28.97 (34.44)
        5:02.75 (33.78)     5:37.18 (34.43)     6:11.41 (34.23)     6:46.21 (34.80)
        7:20.61 (34.40)     7:55.41 (34.80)     8:26.06 (30.65)     9:02.68 (36.62)
 12 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 AM                   9:01.04    9:02.86        
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)     1:37.96 (33.76)     2:11.59 (33.63)
        2:45.67 (34.08)     3:19.76 (34.09)     3:54.17 (34.41)     4:28.54 (34.37)
        5:03.08 (34.54)     5:38.01 (34.93)     6:12.91 (34.90)     6:47.66 (34.75)
        7:22.05 (34.39)     7:56.32 (34.27)     8:30.52 (34.20)     9:02.86 (32.34)
 13 Ortof, Harry        15 METRO                8:54.47    9:04.41        
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)     1:38.21 (33.90)     2:12.71 (34.50)
        2:46.92 (34.21)     3:21.33 (34.41)     3:56.00 (34.67)     4:30.64 (34.64)
        5:05.09 (34.45)     5:39.57 (34.48)     6:13.88 (34.31)     6:48.05 (34.17)
        7:22.85 (34.80)     7:56.91 (34.06)     8:31.34 (34.43)     9:04.41 (33.07)
 14 Wechter, Noah       17 AM                   9:09.75    9:05.44        
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)     1:38.30 (33.98)     2:12.65 (34.35)
        2:46.64 (33.99)     3:20.56 (33.92)     3:55.01 (34.45)     4:29.48 (34.47)
        5:04.17 (34.69)     5:38.78 (34.61)     6:14.15 (35.37)     6:48.96 (34.81)
        7:24.04 (35.08)     7:58.82 (34.78)     8:32.96 (34.14)     9:05.44 (32.48)
 15 Bradford, Robby     17 NE                   9:10.22    9:05.53        
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)     1:38.17 (33.91)     2:11.77 (33.60)
        2:45.66 (33.89)     3:19.60 (33.94)     3:54.20 (34.60)     4:29.07 (34.87)
        5:04.41 (35.34)     5:39.41 (35.00)     6:15.25 (35.84)     6:50.22 (34.97)
        7:25.61 (35.39)     7:59.64 (34.03)     8:33.69 (34.05)     9:05.53 (31.84)
 16 Walters, Caleb      17 Middle Atlantic      9:02.51    9:08.77        
                  29.98     1:03.89 (33.91)     1:29.14 (25.25)     2:12.76 (43.62)
        2:46.60 (33.84)     3:20.87 (34.27)     3:54.96 (34.09)     4:29.87 (34.91)
        5:03.71 (33.84)     5:38.89 (35.18)     6:05.76 (26.87)     6:49.09 (43.33)
        7:24.32 (35.23)     8:00.50 (36.18)     8:35.15 (34.65)     9:08.77 (33.62)
 17 Farrar, Austin      16 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.69    9:09.94        
                  31.01     1:04.96 (33.95)     1:39.04 (34.08)     2:13.79 (34.75)
        2:48.33 (34.54)     3:22.80 (34.47)     3:57.22 (34.42)     4:31.98 (34.76)
        5:06.57 (34.59)     5:41.61 (35.04)     6:16.45 (34.84)     6:51.51 (35.06)
        7:26.75 (35.24)     8:01.77 (35.02)     8:36.43 (34.66)     9:09.94 (33.51)
 18 Klipp, Ben          15 Potomac Valley       8:51.73    9:13.43        
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)     1:39.65 (34.45)     2:14.88 (35.23)
        2:49.73 (34.85)     3:24.64 (34.91)     3:59.70 (35.06)     4:35.20 (35.50)
        5:09.83 (34.63)     5:44.62 (34.79)     6:19.86 (35.24)     6:54.91 (35.05)
        7:29.75 (34.84)     8:04.38 (34.63)     8:39.63 (35.25)     9:13.43 (33.80)
 19 Crumrine, Bill      18 AM                   8:59.07    9:13.85        
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:38.08 (34.43)     2:11.74 (33.66)
        2:46.53 (34.79)     3:20.75 (34.22)     3:45.65 (24.90)     4:30.64 (44.99)
        4:57.36 (26.72)     5:42.05 (44.69)     6:17.26 (35.21)     6:53.90 (36.64)
        7:29.52 (35.62)     8:05.38 (35.86)     8:35.51 (30.13)     9:13.85 (38.34)
 20 Major, Kyle         15 Potomac Valley       9:02.18    9:14.65        
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)     1:38.29 (34.82)     2:13.49 (35.20)
        2:48.21 (34.72)     3:23.40 (35.19)     3:58.43 (35.03)     4:33.90 (35.47)
        5:09.28 (35.38)     5:44.84 (35.56)     6:20.54 (35.70)     6:55.98 (35.44)
        7:31.22 (35.24)     8:06.69 (35.47)     8:41.61 (34.92)     9:14.65 (33.04)
 21 Morrill, Coulter    16 Potomac Valley       9:07.81    9:14.76        
                  30.29     1:04.45 (34.16)     1:38.82 (34.37)     2:14.10 (35.28)
        2:48.89 (34.79)     3:24.06 (35.17)     3:58.71 (34.65)     4:34.38 (35.67)
        5:09.62 (35.24)     5:45.77 (36.15)     6:21.61 (35.84)     6:57.28 (35.67)
        7:32.20 (34.92)     8:07.27 (35.07)     8:41.68 (34.41)     9:14.76 (33.08)
 22 Turbyfill, David    16 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.17    9:17.37        
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:37.07 (34.22)     2:12.05 (34.98)
        2:47.22 (35.17)     3:21.95 (34.73)     3:57.31 (35.36)     4:33.40 (36.09)
        5:05.38 (31.98)     5:45.35 (39.97)     6:20.80 (35.45)     6:57.18 (36.38)
        7:19.59 (22.41)     8:08.28 (48.69)     8:43.53 (35.25)     9:17.37 (33.84)
 23 Emerson, Casey      16 Potomac Valley       9:12.07    9:20.29        
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)     1:39.50 (34.28)     2:14.18 (34.68)
        2:49.65 (35.47)     3:25.05 (35.40)     4:00.61 (35.56)     4:35.85 (35.24)
        5:12.51 (36.66)     5:47.73 (35.22)     6:23.60 (35.87)     6:59.46 (35.86)
        7:36.73 (37.27)     8:12.07 (35.34)     8:47.53 (35.46)     9:20.29 (32.76)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic     16:28.69   16:21.66          9  
                  25.26     1:00.59 (35.33)     1:27.08 (26.49)     2:05.32 (38.24)
        2:38.03 (32.71)     3:10.77 (32.74)     3:44.01 (33.24)     4:16.79 (32.78)
        4:49.95 (33.16)     5:23.07 (33.12)     5:56.28 (33.21)     6:29.37 (33.09)
        7:02.69 (33.32)     7:35.85 (33.16)     8:09.58 (33.73)     8:42.67 (33.09)
        9:15.68 (33.01)     9:48.71 (33.03)    10:22.19 (33.48)    10:55.22 (33.03)
       11:28.43 (33.21)    12:00.95 (32.52)    12:34.29 (33.34)    13:06.58 (32.29)
       13:40.11 (33.53)    14:12.83 (32.72)    14:45.49 (32.66)    15:17.51 (32.02)
       15:50.32 (32.81)    16:21.66 (31.34)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                  16:48.10   16:26.83          7  
                  30.07     1:02.45 (32.38)     1:35.57 (33.12)     2:08.71 (33.14)
        2:41.77 (33.06)     3:14.74 (32.97)     3:48.01 (33.27)     4:21.12 (33.11)
        4:54.43 (33.31)     5:26.90 (32.47)     5:59.75 (32.85)     6:32.77 (33.02)
        7:05.81 (33.04)     7:38.72 (32.91)     8:11.61 (32.89)     8:44.22 (32.61)
        9:16.93 (32.71)     9:49.71 (32.78)    10:22.55 (32.84)    10:55.32 (32.77)
       11:26.35 (31.03)    12:00.61 (34.26)    12:33.76 (33.15)    13:06.58 (32.82)
       13:38.65 (32.07)    14:13.14 (34.49)    14:46.61 (33.47)    15:20.02 (33.41)
       15:54.39 (34.37)    16:26.83 (32.44)                                        
  3 Wisner, Kai         15 NI                  16:51.64   16:43.58          6  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)     1:35.61 (33.20)     2:09.14 (33.53)
        2:42.53 (33.39)     3:16.12 (33.59)     3:49.40 (33.28)     4:23.04 (33.64)
        4:56.67 (33.63)     5:30.47 (33.80)     6:03.72 (33.25)     6:37.26 (33.54)
        7:10.58 (33.32)     7:44.33 (33.75)     8:18.29 (33.96)     8:51.78 (33.49)
        9:25.48 (33.70)     9:59.37 (33.89)    10:32.68 (33.31)    11:06.41 (33.73)
       11:39.73 (33.32)    12:13.51 (33.78)    12:47.56 (34.05)    13:21.00 (33.44)
       13:55.22 (34.22)    14:28.90 (33.68)    15:03.02 (34.12)    15:37.16 (34.14)
       16:11.14 (33.98)    16:43.58 (32.44)                                        
  4 Boehme, Douglas     16 Middle Atlantic     17:05.60   16:48.38          5  
                  30.16     1:02.00 (31.84)     1:34.13 (32.13)     2:07.01 (32.88)
        2:40.14 (33.13)     3:13.53 (33.39)     3:46.88 (33.35)     4:20.53 (33.65)
        4:54.27 (33.74)     5:27.89 (33.62)     6:01.85 (33.96)     6:35.87 (34.02)
        7:10.10 (34.23)     7:43.91 (33.81)     8:18.02 (34.11)     8:52.09 (34.07)
        9:25.88 (33.79)     9:59.83 (33.95)    10:33.50 (33.67)    11:07.44 (33.94)
       11:41.61 (34.17)    12:15.68 (34.07)    12:50.20 (34.52)    13:24.30 (34.10)
       13:58.84 (34.54)    14:32.91 (34.07)    15:07.43 (34.52)    15:41.53 (34.10)
       16:15.68 (34.15)    16:48.38 (32.70)                                        
  5 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                 16:34.28   16:54.74          4  
                  29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)     1:33.37 (32.43)     2:06.50 (33.13)
        2:39.96 (33.46)     3:13.70 (33.74)     3:47.13 (33.43)     4:21.26 (34.13)
        4:54.97 (33.71)     5:29.72 (34.75)     6:03.68 (33.96)     6:38.56 (34.88)
        7:13.12 (34.56)     7:47.44 (34.32)     8:21.97 (34.53)     8:56.52 (34.55)
        9:31.66 (35.14)    10:06.20 (34.54)    10:41.14 (34.94)    11:15.55 (34.41)
       11:49.76 (34.21)    12:23.18 (33.42)    12:57.33 (34.15)    13:31.40 (34.07)
       14:05.42 (34.02)    14:39.27 (33.85)    15:13.41 (34.14)    15:47.41 (34.00)
       16:21.29 (33.88)    16:54.74 (33.45)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry        15 METRO               16:59.90   16:55.64          3  
                  24.08     1:03.64 (39.56)     1:37.28 (33.64)     2:11.40 (34.12)
        2:45.08 (33.68)     3:19.08 (34.00)     3:52.56 (33.48)     4:26.42 (33.86)
        5:00.56 (34.14)     5:34.44 (33.88)     6:08.48 (34.04)     6:42.87 (34.39)
        7:16.94 (34.07)     7:51.19 (34.25)     8:25.14 (33.95)     8:59.07 (33.93)
        9:33.19 (34.12)    10:07.28 (34.09)    10:41.65 (34.37)    11:15.51 (33.86)
       11:49.60 (34.09)    12:23.72 (34.12)    12:57.96 (34.24)    13:31.83 (33.87)
       14:06.25 (34.42)    14:40.43 (34.18)    15:14.59 (34.16)    15:48.73 (34.14)
       16:22.59 (33.86)    16:55.64 (33.05)                                        
  7 Baker, James        16 NI                  17:18.99   16:58.62          2  
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)     1:37.64 (33.75)     2:12.00 (34.36)
        2:45.96 (33.96)     3:20.79 (34.83)     3:54.66 (33.87)     4:28.42 (33.76)
        5:02.42 (34.00)     5:36.64 (34.22)     6:10.52 (33.88)     6:43.72 (33.20)
        7:17.28 (33.56)     7:50.98 (33.70)     8:25.27 (34.29)     8:59.12 (33.85)
        9:33.37 (34.25)    10:07.45 (34.08)    10:42.15 (34.70)    11:16.36 (34.21)
       11:51.08 (34.72)    12:25.02 (33.94)    12:59.27 (34.25)    13:34.10 (34.83)
       14:08.69 (34.59)    14:43.62 (34.93)    15:18.35 (34.73)    15:52.93 (34.58)
       16:26.55 (33.62)    16:58.62 (32.07)                                        
  8 Stahl, Keven        15 Virginia Swimmin    16:59.01   17:00.82          1  
                  30.11     1:02.26 (32.15)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:08.77 (33.16)
        2:42.04 (33.27)     3:15.26 (33.22)     3:49.35 (34.09)     4:23.11 (33.76)
        4:57.52 (34.41)     5:31.69 (34.17)     6:06.26 (34.57)     6:40.20 (33.94)
        7:14.66 (34.46)     7:49.12 (34.46)     8:23.25 (34.13)     8:57.68 (34.43)
        9:32.09 (34.41)    10:05.97 (33.88)    10:40.73 (34.76)    11:15.06 (34.33)
       11:49.41 (34.35)    12:23.90 (34.49)    12:58.73 (34.83)    13:33.87 (35.14)
       14:08.85 (34.98)    14:44.70 (35.85)    15:18.79 (34.09)    15:54.05 (35.26)
       16:29.11 (35.06)    17:00.82 (31.71)                                        
  9 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                 17:36.92   17:02.81        
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)     1:35.62 (33.37)     2:09.15 (33.53)
        2:43.00 (33.85)     3:16.92 (33.92)     3:50.99 (34.07)     4:25.02 (34.03)
        4:59.29 (34.27)     5:33.35 (34.06)     6:07.46 (34.11)     6:41.52 (34.06)
        7:15.60 (34.08)     7:49.58 (33.98)     8:23.86 (34.28)     8:58.30 (34.44)
        9:32.69 (34.39)    10:07.38 (34.69)    10:41.91 (34.53)    11:16.83 (34.92)
       11:51.35 (34.52)    12:26.19 (34.84)    13:00.86 (34.67)    13:35.85 (34.99)
       14:10.58 (34.73)    14:45.38 (34.80)    15:20.43 (35.05)    15:54.90 (34.47)
       16:29.65 (34.75)    17:02.81 (33.16)                                        
 10 Sausto, Dan         15 ADLC                17:38.09   17:06.72        
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)     1:39.29 (34.12)     2:12.44 (33.15)
        2:40.36 (27.92)     3:21.17 (40.81)     3:54.85 (33.68)     4:28.32 (33.47)
        5:02.53 (34.21)     5:36.39 (33.86)     6:10.65 (34.26)     6:45.22 (34.57)
        7:19.52 (34.30)     7:54.16 (34.64)     8:28.01 (33.85)     9:03.16 (35.15)
        9:37.99 (34.83)    10:12.72 (34.73)    10:47.41 (34.69)    11:21.99 (34.58)
       11:56.86 (34.87)    12:31.69 (34.83)    13:06.72 (35.03)    13:41.24 (34.52)
       14:16.84 (35.60)    14:51.87 (35.03)    15:26.88 (35.01)    16:01.04 (34.16)
       16:35.42 (34.38)    17:06.72 (31.30)                                        
 11 Bradford, Robby     17 NE                  17:37.95   17:06.87        
                  26.27     1:02.86 (36.59)     1:36.36 (33.50)     2:09.64 (33.28)
        2:43.28 (33.64)     3:16.99 (33.71)     3:51.45 (34.46)     4:25.47 (34.02)
        4:59.98 (34.51)     5:34.46 (34.48)     6:09.55 (35.09)     6:44.30 (34.75)
        7:19.75 (35.45)     7:54.26 (34.51)     8:29.32 (35.06)     9:03.80 (34.48)
        9:38.55 (34.75)    10:13.06 (34.51)    10:47.75 (34.69)    11:22.19 (34.44)
       11:56.89 (34.70)    12:31.78 (34.89)    13:06.50 (34.72)    13:41.27 (34.77)
       14:16.48 (35.21)    14:51.00 (34.52)    15:25.83 (34.83)    16:00.20 (34.37)
       16:34.68 (34.48)    17:06.87 (32.19)                                        
 12 Schonbachler, Ryan  15 AM                  17:15.70   17:08.17        
                  30.35     1:03.02 (32.67)     1:36.72 (33.70)     2:10.36 (33.64)
        2:44.37 (34.01)     3:18.37 (34.00)     3:52.82 (34.45)     4:27.23 (34.41)
        5:02.20 (34.97)     5:36.57 (34.37)     6:11.45 (34.88)     6:45.76 (34.31)
        7:20.71 (34.95)     7:55.47 (34.76)     8:30.72 (35.25)     9:05.32 (34.60)
        9:39.98 (34.66)    10:14.83 (34.85)    10:49.48 (34.65)    11:25.05 (35.57)
       11:59.87 (34.82)    12:34.78 (34.91)    13:09.75 (34.97)    13:44.73 (34.98)
       14:19.13 (34.40)    14:53.67 (34.54)    15:28.66 (34.99)    16:03.46 (34.80)
       16:37.81 (34.35)    17:08.17 (30.36)                                        
 13 Haraden, Jesse      16 ADLC                17:15.21   17:10.90        
                  31.06     1:04.79 (33.73)     1:38.90 (34.11)     2:13.54 (34.64)
        2:47.80 (34.26)     3:21.95 (34.15)     3:56.47 (34.52)     4:30.60 (34.13)
        5:05.32 (34.72)     5:40.07 (34.75)     6:14.53 (34.46)     6:49.06 (34.53)
        7:23.96 (34.90)     7:58.83 (34.87)     8:33.48 (34.65)     9:08.32 (34.84)
        9:43.12 (34.80)    10:17.80 (34.68)    10:52.64 (34.84)    11:27.29 (34.65)
       12:02.07 (34.78)    12:36.77 (34.70)    13:11.54 (34.77)    13:46.02 (34.48)
       14:20.66 (34.64)    14:55.21 (34.55)    15:29.75 (34.54)    16:03.98 (34.23)
       16:38.05 (34.07)    17:10.90 (32.85)                                        
 14 Klipp, Ben          15 Potomac Valley      17:10.83   17:26.41        
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)     1:36.26 (33.83)     2:09.98 (33.72)
        2:44.05 (34.07)     3:18.22 (34.17)     3:52.81 (34.59)     4:27.04 (34.23)
        5:01.95 (34.91)     5:36.82 (34.87)     6:11.95 (35.13)     6:47.08 (35.13)
        7:22.88 (35.80)     7:58.54 (35.66)     8:33.81 (35.27)     9:09.64 (35.83)
        9:44.98 (35.34)    10:20.73 (35.75)    10:56.53 (35.80)    11:32.19 (35.66)
       12:07.76 (35.57)    12:43.72 (35.96)    13:19.54 (35.82)    13:55.08 (35.54)
       14:30.53 (35.45)    15:06.30 (35.77)    15:41.67 (35.37)    16:16.91 (35.24)
       16:52.11 (35.20)    17:26.41 (34.30)                                        
 15 Roling, Maxwell     15 Middle Atlantic     17:31.83   17:28.12        
                  30.73     1:04.85 (34.12)     1:39.65 (34.80)     2:14.65 (35.00)
        2:49.92 (35.27)     3:25.35 (35.43)     4:00.84 (35.49)     4:36.45 (35.61)
        5:11.72 (35.27)     5:47.38 (35.66)     6:22.50 (35.12)     6:57.76 (35.26)
        7:32.54 (34.78)     8:08.10 (35.56)     8:42.63 (34.53)     9:17.76 (35.13)
        9:52.62 (34.86)    10:27.59 (34.97)    11:02.57 (34.98)    11:38.03 (35.46)
       12:12.67 (34.64)    12:48.12 (35.45)    13:22.86 (34.74)    13:58.40 (35.54)
       14:33.72 (35.32)    15:09.29 (35.57)    15:44.01 (34.72)    16:19.08 (35.07)
       16:54.22 (35.14)    17:28.12 (33.90)                                        
 16 Turbyfill, David    16 Virginia Swimmin    17:13.41   17:33.00        
                  28.89     1:01.64 (32.75)     1:36.02 (34.38)     2:10.53 (34.51)
        2:45.67 (35.14)     3:20.63 (34.96)     3:55.71 (35.08)     4:30.40 (34.69)
        5:05.91 (35.51)     5:41.58 (35.67)     6:17.12 (35.54)     6:52.76 (35.64)
        7:21.78 (29.02)     8:04.39 (42.61)     8:40.11 (35.72)     9:16.44 (36.33)
        9:51.79 (35.35)    10:27.83 (36.04)    11:03.66 (35.83)    11:39.41 (35.75)
       12:14.83 (35.42)    12:50.14 (35.31)    13:15.70 (25.56)    14:02.04 (46.34)
       14:35.96 (33.92)    15:13.25 (37.29)    15:49.34 (36.09)    16:24.22 (34.88)
       16:58.80 (34.58)    17:33.00 (34.20)                                        
 17 Anderson, Sean      17 AM                  17:40.44   17:36.53        
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:41.40 (35.23)     2:16.63 (35.23)
        2:52.17 (35.54)     3:27.69 (35.52)     4:02.63 (34.94)     4:37.80 (35.17)
        5:13.11 (35.31)     5:48.33 (35.22)     6:23.56 (35.23)     6:58.05 (34.49)
        7:33.80 (35.75)     8:09.05 (35.25)     8:44.64 (35.59)     9:19.76 (35.12)
        9:55.54 (35.78)    10:30.38 (34.84)    11:05.49 (35.11)    11:40.81 (35.32)
       12:16.41 (35.60)    12:51.99 (35.58)    13:27.79 (35.80)    14:03.45 (35.66)
       14:39.38 (35.93)    15:14.33 (34.95)    15:50.28 (35.95)    16:25.55 (35.27)
       17:01.45 (35.90)    17:36.53 (35.08)                                        
 18 Farrar, Austin      16 Virginia Swimmin    17:34.50   17:41.35        
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:39.20 (33.88)     2:14.01 (34.81)
        2:48.77 (34.76)     3:23.86 (35.09)     3:58.73 (34.87)     4:34.15 (35.42)
        5:09.63 (35.48)     5:45.28 (35.65)     6:20.93 (35.65)     6:56.31 (35.38)
        7:31.44 (35.13)     8:07.14 (35.70)     8:42.58 (35.44)     9:18.40 (35.82)
        9:53.91 (35.51)    10:29.64 (35.73)    11:05.23 (35.59)    11:41.51 (36.28)
       12:16.91 (35.40)    12:53.11 (36.20)    13:28.98 (35.87)    14:05.19 (36.21)
       14:41.22 (36.03)    15:17.62 (36.40)    15:53.75 (36.13)    16:29.84 (36.09)
       17:05.62 (35.78)    17:41.35 (35.73)                                        
 19 Santoro, Kevin      15 CT                  17:33.06   17:42.50        
                  30.71     1:05.01 (34.30)     1:39.23 (34.22)     2:14.73 (35.50)
        2:50.30 (35.57)     3:25.76 (35.46)     4:01.15 (35.39)     4:36.60 (35.45)
        5:12.14 (35.54)     5:47.91 (35.77)     6:23.61 (35.70)     6:59.73 (36.12)
        7:35.35 (35.62)     8:10.70 (35.35)     8:43.10 (32.40)     9:21.76 (38.66)
        9:57.63 (35.87)    10:33.16 (35.53)    11:09.21 (36.05)    11:44.89 (35.68)
       12:21.06 (36.17)    12:57.35 (36.29)    13:32.60 (35.25)    14:08.51 (35.91)
       14:44.46 (35.95)    15:20.48 (36.02)    15:56.05 (35.57)    16:31.80 (35.75)
       17:07.84 (36.04)    17:42.50 (34.66)                                        
 20 Sexauer, Cam        17 AM                  17:37.51   17:54.09        
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)     1:42.98 (35.45)     2:18.60 (35.62)
        2:54.93 (36.33)     3:30.65 (35.72)     4:06.76 (36.11)     4:43.18 (36.42)
        5:18.94 (35.76)     5:55.15 (36.21)     6:31.27 (36.12)     7:07.36 (36.09)
        7:43.29 (35.93)     8:18.97 (35.68)     8:55.30 (36.33)     9:30.83 (35.53)
        9:54.89 (24.06)    10:42.65 (47.76)    11:07.96 (25.31)    11:54.77 (46.81)
       12:27.00 (32.23)    13:06.95 (39.95)    13:42.85 (35.90)    14:19.06 (36.21)
       14:43.67 (24.61)    15:30.99 (47.32)    16:05.17 (34.18)    16:43.17 (38.00)
       17:19.46 (36.29)    17:54.09 (34.63)                                        
 21 Emerson, Casey      16 Potomac Valley      17:45.69   17:56.32        
                  31.50     1:05.57 (34.07)     1:39.98 (34.41)     2:15.41 (35.43)
        2:47.41 (32.00)     3:26.88 (39.47)     4:02.60 (35.72)     4:38.62 (36.02)
        5:10.12 (31.50)     5:50.23 (40.11)     6:23.18 (32.95)     7:02.23 (39.05)
        7:39.05 (36.82)     8:15.34 (36.29)     8:52.19 (36.85)     9:28.88 (36.69)
       10:05.90 (37.02)    10:42.85 (36.95)    11:19.38 (36.53)    11:54.79 (35.41)
       12:21.40 (26.61)    13:07.30 (45.90)    13:43.72 (36.42)    14:20.70 (36.98)
       14:57.66 (36.96)    15:35.00 (37.34)    16:10.85 (35.85)    16:46.80 (35.95)
       16:57.46 (10.66)    17:56.32 (58.86)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberland, Will    15 Potomac Valley       1:00.90    1:00.29          9  
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                   1:01.68    1:00.80          7  
                  29.76     1:00.80 (31.04)                                        
  3 Durocher, Thomas    15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.89    1:01.70          6  
                  29.95     1:01.70 (31.75)                                        
  4 Dottinger, Matt     16 NJS                  1:03.19    1:02.80          5  
                  30.49     1:02.80 (32.31)                                        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy      17 METRO                1:03.52    1:03.01          4  
                  30.50     1:03.01 (32.51)                                        
  6 Yost, Matthew       17 Potomac Valley       1:03.52    1:03.20          2.5
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)                                        
  6 Arrington, Eric     15 Potomac Valley       1:03.66    1:03.20          2.5
                  30.57     1:03.20 (32.63)                                        
  8 Sison, Emilio       15 Potomac Valley       1:03.66    1:03.54          1  
                  30.85     1:03.54 (32.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       1:01.76    1:00.90 q      
  2 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                   1:01.42    1:01.68 q      
  3 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.73    1:02.89 q      
  4 Dottinger, Matt           16 NJS                  1:03.54    1:03.19 q      
  5 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:03.00    1:03.52 q      
  5 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                1:04.45    1:03.52 q      
  7 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley       1:04.40    1:03.66 q      
  7 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       1:03.76    1:03.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahl, Alec                15 NI                   1:06.00    1:04.27        
 10 Kocher, Michael           15 AM                   1:02.85    1:04.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                   1:04.41    1:04.54        
 12 Santoro, Kevin            15 CT                   1:03.86    1:04.59        
 13 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                   1:04.96    1:04.88        
 14 Homan, Joseph             15 ADLC                 1:06.55    1:04.91        
 15 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.52    1:04.94        
 16 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                   1:05.56    1:05.14        
 17 Rokos, Tim                16 ADLC                 1:05.60    1:05.22        
 18 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                1:06.09    1:05.38        
 19 Davis, Clark              16 ADLC                 1:06.42    1:05.49        
 20 Collier, Brien            15 AM                   1:05.16    1:05.81        
 21 Chlopak, Jack             15 Potomac Valley       1:03.81    1:05.90        
 22 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   1:06.43    1:05.98        
 23 Haraden, Jesse            16 ADLC                 1:04.90    1:06.25        
 24 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley       1:05.23    1:06.81        
 25 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                   1:06.08    1:07.05        
 26 Kacapor, Yugi             17 Potomac Valley       1:06.19    1:07.23        
 27 Stiles, Michael           16 NJS                  1:10.09    1:07.30        
 28 Schonbachler, Ryan        15 AM                   1:06.24    1:07.42        
 29 Goodspeed, Evan           17 ADLC                 1:06.27    1:07.88        
 30 Bradford, Robby           17 NE                   1:05.86    1:09.22        
 -- Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic      1:05.34         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberland, Will    15 Potomac Valley       2:13.63    2:10.38          9  
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)     1:36.88 (33.54)     2:10.38 (33.50)
  2 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   2:12.28    2:10.75          7  
                  31.42     1:04.42 (33.00)     1:37.79 (33.37)     2:10.75 (32.96)
  3 Durocher, Thomas    15 Virginia Swimmin     2:15.30    2:11.81          6  
                  30.60     1:03.97 (33.37)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:11.81 (33.85)
  4 Santoro, Kevin      15 CT                   2:14.21    2:15.04          5  
                  31.60     1:05.36 (33.76)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:15.04 (34.82)
  5 Dottinger, Matt     16 NJS                  2:14.60    2:15.37          4  
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:40.30 (35.21)     2:15.37 (35.07)
  6 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                  2:16.23    2:15.53          3  
                  32.12     1:06.35 (34.23)     1:41.35 (35.00)     2:15.53 (34.18)
  7 Hazlett, Graham     16 CT                   2:16.53    2:16.87          2  
                  31.75     1:07.48 (35.73)     1:42.56 (35.08)     2:16.87 (34.31)
  8 Bradford, Robby     17 NE                   2:16.97    2:16.88          1  
                  32.51     1:06.94 (34.43)     1:41.93 (34.99)     2:16.88 (34.95)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   2:12.28    2:12.28 q      
                1:06.12   2:12.28 (1:06.16)                                        
  2 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       2:15.23    2:13.63 q      
                1:06.11   2:13.63 (1:07.52)                                        
  3 Santoro, Kevin            15 CT                   2:14.45    2:14.21 q      
                1:05.25   2:14.21 (1:08.96)                                        
  4 Dottinger, Matt           16 NJS                  2:16.52    2:14.60 q      
                1:04.58   2:14.60 (1:10.02)                                        
  5 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.03    2:15.30 q      
                1:04.97   2:15.30 (1:10.33)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  2:17.49    2:16.23 q      
                1:06.88   2:16.23 (1:09.35)                                        
  7 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                   2:16.43    2:16.53 q      
                1:05.84   2:16.53 (1:10.69)                                        
  8 Bradford, Robby           17 NE                   2:17.15    2:16.97 q      
                1:06.97   2:16.97 (1:10.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       2:17.09    2:17.08        
                1:05.87   2:17.08 (1:11.21)                                        
 10 Homan, Joseph             15 ADLC                 2:21.68    2:17.54        
                1:07.48   2:17.54 (1:10.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chlopak, Jack             15 Potomac Valley       2:16.01   J2:17.54        
                1:06.38   2:17.54 (1:11.16)                                        
 12 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                   2:21.01    2:17.63        
                1:07.87   2:17.63 (1:09.76)                                        
 13 Haraden, Jesse            16 ADLC                 2:19.84    2:18.27        
                1:08.54   2:18.27 (1:09.73)                                        
 14 Davis, Clark              16 ADLC                 2:20.43    2:18.84        
                1:08.21   2:18.84 (1:10.63)                                        
 15 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.44    2:18.92        
                1:08.00   2:18.92 (1:10.92)                                        
 16 Montenegro, Sam           15 Middle Atlantic      2:21.19    2:19.14        
                1:06.54   2:19.14 (1:12.60)                                        
 17 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       2:18.28    2:19.19        
                1:07.06   2:19.19 (1:12.13)                                        
 18 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   2:20.14    2:19.50        
                1:08.09   2:19.50 (1:11.41)                                        
 19 Anderson, Ryan            17 AM                   2:18.33    2:20.16        
                1:08.75   2:20.16 (1:11.41)                                        
 20 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley       2:21.66    2:20.86        
                1:07.82   2:20.86 (1:13.04)                                        
 21 Collier, Brien            15 AM                   2:21.52    2:21.66        
                1:09.03   2:21.66 (1:12.63)                                        
 22 Kocher, Michael           15 AM                   2:20.88    2:21.80        
                1:09.94   2:21.80 (1:11.86)                                        
 23 Reed, Hunter              16 Potomac Valley       2:21.75    2:23.21        
                1:09.07   2:23.21 (1:14.14)                                        
 24 Vander Woude, Ethan       16 NE                   2:18.77    2:23.32        
                1:08.77   2:23.32 (1:14.55)                                        
 25 Arrington, Eric           15 Potomac Valley       2:21.04    2:23.74        
                1:09.71   2:23.74 (1:14.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Spencer       15 Potomac Valley       1:10.41    1:07.82          9  
                  32.29     1:07.82 (35.53)                                        
  2 Pins, Jonathon      18 Potomac Valley       1:08.37    1:08.17          7  
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)                                        
  3 Azais, Mason        17 Potomac Valley       1:10.71    1:08.98          6  
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)                                        
  4 Novis, Keenan       16 NE                   1:09.88    1:09.17          5  
                  32.15     1:09.17 (37.02)                                        
  5 Fenster, Colin      17 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.63    1:09.57          4  
                  33.38     1:09.57 (36.19)                                        
  6 Sison, Emilio       15 Potomac Valley       1:10.31    1:10.46          3  
                  33.23     1:10.46 (37.23)                                        
  7 Williams, Joshua    17 Middle Atlantic      1:09.20    1:10.68          2  
                  32.51     1:10.68 (38.17)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Colin     17 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.05    1:11.38          1  
                  32.27     1:11.38 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley       1:10.71    1:08.37 q      
  2 Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic      1:08.41    1:09.20 q      
  3 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.22    1:09.63 q      
  4 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   1:13.04    1:09.88 q      
  5 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       1:10.68    1:10.31 q      
  6 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley       1:12.00    1:10.41 q      
  7 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       1:11.40    1:10.71 q      
  8 McKinnon, Colin           17 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.69    1:11.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurley, John              15 METRO                1:09.31    1:11.28        
 10 Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley       1:13.13    1:12.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Clark              16 ADLC                 1:14.24    1:12.23        
 12 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                   1:10.08    1:12.58        
 13 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                   1:12.93    1:13.29        
 14 Stiles, Michael           16 NJS                  1:17.11    1:13.35        
 15 Orsa, John                15 Potomac Valley       1:11.93    1:13.43        
 16 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                   1:13.70    1:13.82        
 17 Vasquez, Harold           17 Potomac Valley       1:13.02    1:14.18        
 18 Mosier, John              16 ADLC                 1:14.25    1:14.82        
 19 Lucas, Ryan               16 Potomac Valley       1:13.91    1:14.97        
 20 Trozenski, Sam            16 AM                   1:17.78    1:15.13        
 21 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley       1:12.60    1:15.16        
 22 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   1:22.08    1:19.34        
 23 Dottinger, Matt           16 NJS                       NT    1:19.37        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Spencer       15 Potomac Valley       2:35.86    2:28.26          9  
                  34.08     1:11.89 (37.81)     1:50.64 (38.75)     2:28.26 (37.62)
  2 Fenster, Colin      17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.63    2:29.99          7  
                  34.85     1:13.03 (38.18)     1:51.72 (38.69)     2:29.99 (38.27)
  3 Sison, Emilio       15 Potomac Valley       2:33.01    2:30.39          6  
                  34.01     1:11.95 (37.94)     1:51.11 (39.16)     2:30.39 (39.28)
  4 Novis, Keenan       16 NE                   2:30.94    2:30.49          5  
                  33.87     1:12.16 (38.29)     1:51.32 (39.16)     2:30.49 (39.17)
  5 Pins, Jonathon      18 Potomac Valley       2:33.27    2:32.39          4  
                  33.48     1:12.36 (38.88)     1:52.14 (39.78)     2:32.39 (40.25)
  6 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   17 NE                   2:35.34    2:35.42          3  
                  35.47     1:15.17 (39.70)     1:55.17 (40.00)     2:35.42 (40.25)
  7 Williams, Joshua    17 Middle Atlantic      2:34.78    2:36.04          2  
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:53.87 (41.05)     2:36.04 (42.17)
 -- Hurley, John        15 METRO                2:30.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.27     1:11.74 (38.47)     1:50.20 (38.46)          DQ (38.47)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, John              15 METRO                2:27.72    2:30.10 q      
                1:12.33   2:30.10 (1:17.77)                                        
  2 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   2:32.55    2:30.94 q      
                1:12.60   2:30.94 (1:18.34)                                        
  3 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.80    2:31.63 q      
                1:14.06   2:31.63 (1:17.57)                                        
  4 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       2:31.90    2:33.01 q      
                1:13.13   2:33.01 (1:19.88)                                        
  5 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley       2:35.56    2:33.27 q      
                1:12.39   2:33.27 (1:20.88)                                        
  6 Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic      2:35.13    2:34.78 q      
                1:12.13   2:34.78 (1:22.65)                                        
  7 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                   2:32.61    2:35.34 q      
                1:14.78   2:35.34 (1:20.56)                                        
  8 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley       2:32.61    2:35.86 q      
                1:18.02   2:35.86 (1:17.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       2:34.49    2:36.45        
                1:12.00   2:36.45 (1:24.45)                                        
 10 Davis, Clark              16 ADLC                 2:40.23    2:37.12        
                1:16.13   2:37.12 (1:20.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orsa, John                15 Potomac Valley       2:37.75    2:37.46        
                1:15.10   2:37.46 (1:22.36)                                        
 12 McKinnon, Colin           17 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.97    2:38.09        
                1:15.78   2:38.09 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael           16 NJS                  2:47.02    2:39.96        
                1:15.38   2:39.96 (1:24.58)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                2:36.22    2:41.58        
                1:19.39   2:41.58 (1:22.19)                                        
 15 Anderson, Sean            17 AM                   2:49.16    2:41.63        
                1:17.86   2:41.63 (1:23.77)                                        
 16 Goodspeed, Evan           17 ADLC                 2:38.24    2:42.04        
                1:18.49   2:42.04 (1:23.55)                                        
 17 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                   2:49.20    2:43.31        
                1:17.52   2:43.31 (1:25.79)                                        
 18 Trozenski, Sam            16 AM                   2:42.46    2:43.70        
                1:16.04   2:43.70 (1:27.66)                                        
 19 He, Derek                 15 NJS                  2:45.59    2:46.27        
                1:17.85   2:46.27 (1:28.42)                                        
 -- Sogandares, Mac           17 Potomac Valley       2:39.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:15.79        DQ (1:24.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearcy, David       15 Virginia Swimmin       58.91      57.83          9  
                  27.14       57.83 (30.69)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                  59.15      58.09          7  
                  27.32       58.09 (30.77)                                        
  3 Wechter, Noah       17 AM                     59.07      58.70          6  
                  27.32       58.70 (31.38)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic        59.24      58.88          5  
                  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
  5 Hall, Tj            17 Potomac Valley         59.24      58.96          4  
                  27.66       58.96 (31.30)                                        
  6 Cooper, Cole        15 Potomac Valley         59.48      59.04          3  
                  27.25       59.04 (31.79)                                        
  7 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                     59.64      59.33          2  
                  27.90       59.33 (31.43)                                        
  8 Buggy, John         16 Potomac Valley         59.53    1:00.31          1  
                  27.83     1:00.31 (32.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin       58.66      58.91 q      
  2 Wechter, Noah             17 AM                   1:00.15      59.07 q      
  3 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                1:00.07      59.15 q      
  4 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       1:01.05      59.24 q      
  4 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic        58.47      59.24 q      
  6 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley         59.50      59.48 q      
  7 Buggy, John               16 Potomac Valley       1:00.15      59.53 q      
  8 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                     58.43      59.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   1:03.10    1:00.35        
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                1:00.25    1:00.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       1:03.23    1:00.67        
 12 Duke, Joshua              15 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.48    1:00.76        
 13 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley         59.90    1:00.87        
 14 Gregory, Isaiah           16 AM                   1:02.72    1:01.24        
 15 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                 1:01.85    1:01.34        
 16 Gregory, Norman           17 AM                   1:01.10    1:01.35        
 17 Rastelli, Alex            16 NE                   1:02.75    1:01.51        
 18 Luu, Ryan                 16 NE                   1:01.54    1:01.62        
 19 Hazlett, Graham           16 CT                     59.49    1:01.67        
 20 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley       1:02.72    1:01.98        
 21 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:01.60    1:02.06        
 22 Hewitt, Jake              18 ADLC                 1:02.12    1:02.08        
 23 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.68    1:02.66        
 24 Crumrine, Bill            18 AM                   1:02.08    1:02.76        
 25 Ransford, Casey           15 NI                   1:03.08    1:02.87        
 26 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                   1:02.33    1:02.90        
 27 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   1:02.48    1:02.95        
 28 Uhlin, Keir               16 Middle Atlantic      1:03.45    1:03.11        
 29 Steve, Paul               17 NI                   1:02.02    1:03.18        
 30 Racsok, Ethan             17 NJS                  1:02.82    1:03.19        
 31 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                   1:02.46    1:03.47        
 32 Fischer, Fielding         15 Potomac Valley       1:02.92    1:03.58        
 33 Barnola, Jimmy            17 METRO                1:02.90    1:03.70        
 34 Pins, Jonathon            18 Potomac Valley       1:03.56    1:03.88        
 35 Fritz, Wyatt              16 Potomac Valley       1:03.69    1:04.34        
 36 Kish, Jackson             16 AM                   1:03.48    1:04.52        
 37 Walters, Caleb            17 Middle Atlantic      1:02.45    1:05.09        
 38 He, Derek                 15 NJS                  1:03.73    1:05.28        
 39 Williams, Joshua          17 Middle Atlantic      1:02.50    1:05.80        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiden, Joseph       18 METRO                2:10.37    2:08.61          9  
                  28.81     1:01.23 (32.42)     1:34.95 (33.72)     2:08.61 (33.66)
  2 Pearcy, David       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.62    2:10.90          7  
                  28.69     1:01.64 (32.95)     1:35.49 (33.85)     2:10.90 (35.41)
  3 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   2:10.71    2:11.52          6  
                  28.80     1:01.26 (32.46)     1:34.65 (33.39)     2:11.52 (36.87)
  4 Touve, Justin       17 Potomac Valley       2:13.69    2:12.88          5  
                  29.84     1:03.77 (33.93)     1:38.17 (34.40)     2:12.88 (34.71)
  5 Hall, Tj            17 Potomac Valley       2:12.90    2:13.14          4  
                  30.07     1:04.27 (34.20)     1:38.47 (34.20)     2:13.14 (34.67)
  6 Wechter, Noah       17 AM                   2:13.77    2:13.73          3  
                  28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)     1:36.38 (34.95)     2:13.73 (37.35)
  7 Viotto, Jamie       17 NJS                  2:14.88    2:15.16          2  
                  29.39     1:03.37 (33.98)     1:39.29 (35.92)     2:15.16 (35.87)
  8 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  2:11.78    2:19.21          1  
                  30.35     1:05.75 (35.40)     1:42.85 (37.10)     2:19.21 (36.36)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph             18 METRO                2:12.64    2:10.37 q      
                1:01.61   2:10.37 (1:08.76)                                        
  2 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   2:09.32    2:10.71 q      
                1:02.49   2:10.71 (1:08.22)                                        
  3 Balbo, Chris              16 NJS                  2:12.21    2:11.78 q      
                1:02.61   2:11.78 (1:09.17)                                        
  4 Hall, Tj                  17 Potomac Valley       2:16.14    2:12.90 q      
                1:04.18   2:12.90 (1:08.72)                                        
  5 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.66    2:13.62 q      
                1:02.38   2:13.62 (1:11.24)                                        
  6 Touve, Justin             17 Potomac Valley       2:14.83    2:13.69 q      
                1:04.55   2:13.69 (1:09.14)                                        
  7 Wechter, Noah             17 AM                        NT    2:13.77 q      
                1:02.25   2:13.77 (1:11.52)                                        
  8 Viotto, Jamie             17 NJS                  2:17.16    2:14.88 q      
                1:03.25   2:14.88 (1:11.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roling, Maxwell           15 Middle Atlantic      2:18.90    2:15.49        
                1:03.72   2:15.49 (1:11.77)                                        
 10 Walters, Caleb            17 Middle Atlantic      2:12.95    2:15.75        
                1:05.20   2:15.75 (1:10.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                2:15.32    2:15.88        
                1:03.06   2:15.88 (1:12.82)                                        
 12 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.08    2:18.00        
                1:06.16   2:18.00 (1:11.84)                                        
 13 Anderson, Sean            17 AM                   2:21.43    2:18.69        
                1:05.55   2:18.69 (1:13.14)                                        
 14 Hewitt, Jake              18 ADLC                 2:18.30    2:18.81        
                1:05.97   2:18.81 (1:12.84)                                        
 15 Hurley, John              15 METRO                2:16.04    2:19.50        
                1:06.29   2:19.50 (1:13.21)                                        
 16 Fritz, Wyatt              16 Potomac Valley       2:21.29    2:19.53        
                1:05.29   2:19.53 (1:14.24)                                        
 17 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   2:16.92    2:20.12        
                1:03.98   2:20.12 (1:16.14)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, David         15 Potomac Valley       2:20.74    2:20.30        
                1:06.48   2:20.30 (1:13.82)                                        
 19 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.64    2:21.61        
                1:05.70   2:21.61 (1:15.91)                                        
 20 Wersinger, Max            16 NI                   2:21.34    2:22.66        
                1:08.10   2:22.66 (1:14.56)                                        
 21 Mosier, John              16 ADLC                 2:25.09    2:26.41        
                1:09.02   2:26.41 (1:17.39)                                        
 22 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley       2:18.03    2:26.55        
                1:08.71   2:26.55 (1:17.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Novis, Keenan       16 NE                   2:13.87    2:12.81          9  
                  27.63     1:02.20 (34.57)     1:41.77 (39.57)     2:12.81 (31.04)
  2 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  2:15.02    2:13.58          7  
                  29.44     1:04.66 (35.22)     1:43.71 (39.05)     2:13.58 (29.87)
  3 Cumberland, Will    15 Potomac Valley       2:15.00    2:13.65          6  
                  27.35       59.51 (32.16)     1:41.76 (42.25)     2:13.65 (31.89)
  4 Azais, Mason        17 Potomac Valley       2:17.84    2:15.09          5  
                  29.21     1:03.51 (34.30)     1:42.50 (38.99)     2:15.09 (32.59)
  5 Rowe, Spencer       15 Potomac Valley       2:18.07    2:15.28          4  
                  29.44     1:05.08 (35.64)     1:45.02 (39.94)     2:15.28 (30.26)
  6 Sison, Emilio       15 Potomac Valley       2:17.26    2:15.70          3  
                  29.41     1:03.42 (34.01)     1:44.33 (40.91)     2:15.70 (31.37)
  7 Bishop, Zach        16 NE                   2:16.40    2:15.83          2  
                  28.08     1:01.76 (33.68)     1:44.81 (43.05)     2:15.83 (31.02)
  8 Marilley, Andrew    15 NI                   2:17.15    2:17.24          1  
                  29.41     1:04.08 (34.67)     1:45.14 (41.06)     2:17.24 (32.10)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novis, Keenan             16 NE                   2:12.76    2:13.87 q      
                1:02.64   2:13.87 (1:11.23)                                        
  2 Cumberland, Will          15 Potomac Valley       2:12.80    2:15.00 q      
                1:02.17   2:15.00 (1:12.83)                                        
  3 Balbo, Chris              16 NJS                  2:13.18    2:15.02 q      
                1:04.54   2:15.02 (1:10.48)                                        
  4 Bishop, Zach              16 NE                   2:16.65    2:16.40 q      
                1:02.76   2:16.40 (1:13.64)                                        
  5 Marilley, Andrew          15 NI                   2:22.58    2:17.15 q      
                1:03.80   2:17.15 (1:13.35)                                        
  6 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       2:17.22    2:17.26 q      
                1:04.09   2:17.26 (1:13.17)                                        
  7 Azais, Mason              17 Potomac Valley       2:13.90    2:17.84 q      
                1:04.18   2:17.84 (1:13.66)                                        
  8 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley       2:17.13    2:18.07 q      
                1:05.23   2:18.07 (1:12.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Clark              16 ADLC                 2:17.19    2:18.16        
                1:05.72   2:18.16 (1:12.44)                                        
 10 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.87    2:18.97        
                1:07.14   2:18.97 (1:11.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Ryan            17 AM                   2:18.95    2:19.50        
                1:07.17   2:19.50 (1:12.33)                                        
 12 Hurley, John              15 METRO                2:19.62    2:19.83        
                1:09.16   2:19.83 (1:10.67)                                        
 13 Bedoya, Juan-David        17 METRO                2:22.24    2:20.90        
                1:05.27   2:20.90 (1:15.63)                                        
 14 Homan, Joseph             15 ADLC                 2:22.05    2:21.24        
                1:05.32   2:21.24 (1:15.92)                                        
 15 Morrill, Coulter          16 Potomac Valley       2:18.83    2:21.25        
                1:07.37   2:21.25 (1:13.88)                                        
 16 Anderson, Sean            17 AM                   2:22.85    2:21.33        
                1:06.48   2:21.33 (1:14.85)                                        
 17 Pearcy, David             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.96    2:21.37        
                1:06.55   2:21.37 (1:14.82)                                        
 18 Fischer, Fielding         15 Potomac Valley       2:21.79    2:21.77        
                1:06.44   2:21.77 (1:15.33)                                        
 19 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley       2:16.06    2:22.32        
                1:06.92   2:22.32 (1:15.40)                                        
 20 Yost, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       2:18.04    2:22.34        
                1:05.84   2:22.34 (1:16.50)                                        
 21 Lin, Jonathan             16 Potomac Valley       2:22.06    2:22.36        
                1:07.27   2:22.36 (1:15.09)                                        
 22 Ritz, Jared               15 NI                   2:24.34    2:22.38        
                1:05.58   2:22.38 (1:16.80)                                        
 23 Stiles, Michael           16 NJS                  2:23.97    2:22.48        
                1:07.46   2:22.48 (1:15.02)                                        
 24 Cleworth, Calvin          16 ADLC                 2:22.88    2:22.75        
                1:07.42   2:22.75 (1:15.33)                                        
 25 McDonough, Reed           17 AM                   2:24.19    2:22.87        
                1:07.03   2:22.87 (1:15.84)                                        
 26 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         17 NE                   2:23.00    2:22.97        
                1:09.75   2:22.97 (1:13.22)                                        
 27 Mosier, John              16 ADLC                 2:21.21    2:23.20        
                1:07.64   2:23.20 (1:15.56)                                        
 28 Massa, Alex               17 METRO                2:23.61    2:24.49        
                1:11.65   2:24.49 (1:12.84)                                        
 29 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.03    2:24.61        
                1:04.52   2:24.61 (1:20.09)                                        
 30 Cudahy, Brock             16 Potomac Valley       2:23.78    2:24.62        
                1:08.27   2:24.62 (1:16.35)                                        
 31 Chlopak, Jack             15 Potomac Valley       2:20.79    2:26.11        
                1:07.39   2:26.11 (1:18.72)                                        
 32 Rubenstein, David         15 Potomac Valley       2:21.19    2:26.17        
                1:08.97   2:26.17 (1:17.20)                                        
 33 Walsh, Aidan              16 NE                   2:21.90    2:26.47        
                1:07.87   2:26.47 (1:18.60)                                        
 34 Boehme, Douglas           16 Middle Atlantic      2:23.48    2:26.57        
                1:09.07   2:26.57 (1:17.50)                                        
 35 Goodspeed, Evan           17 ADLC                 2:23.86    2:27.25        
                1:08.69   2:27.25 (1:18.56)                                        
 36 Fritz, Wyatt              16 Potomac Valley       2:23.07    2:29.56        
                1:08.88   2:29.56 (1:20.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Balbo, Chris        16 NJS                  4:45.55    4:41.65          9  
                  30.09     1:04.20 (34.11)     1:41.23 (37.03)     2:16.94 (35.71)
        2:57.11 (40.17)     3:37.50 (40.39)     4:10.02 (32.52)     4:41.65 (31.63)
  2 Hurley, John        15 METRO                4:46.59    4:44.04          7  
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)     1:44.07 (39.74)     2:22.06 (37.99)
        2:59.96 (37.90)     3:38.77 (38.81)     4:12.11 (33.34)     4:44.04 (31.93)
  3 Anderson, Ryan      17 AM                   4:47.72    4:44.21          6  
                  30.81     1:06.76 (35.95)     1:43.94 (37.18)     2:19.94 (36.00)
        3:00.36 (40.42)     3:41.21 (40.85)     4:13.47 (32.26)     4:44.21 (30.74)
  4 Fenster, Colin      17 Virginia Swimmin     4:47.42    4:47.93          5  
                  30.84     1:06.16 (35.32)     1:43.79 (37.63)     2:21.51 (37.72)
        3:01.86 (40.35)     3:43.92 (42.06)     4:16.21 (32.29)     4:47.93 (31.72)
  5 Walters, Caleb      17 Middle Atlantic      4:47.76    4:49.48          4  
                  29.59     1:04.65 (35.06)     1:42.15 (37.50)     2:19.52 (37.37)
        3:01.09 (41.57)     3:44.75 (43.66)     4:17.61 (32.86)     4:49.48 (31.87)
  6 Markley, Arthur     15 Middle Atlantic      4:51.94    4:50.26          3  
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)     1:40.42 (39.28)     2:18.69 (38.27)
        3:03.67 (44.98)     3:48.09 (44.42)     4:19.44 (31.35)     4:50.26 (30.82)
  7 Anderson, Sean      17 AM                   4:54.89    4:53.57          2  
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:43.74 (37.76)     2:21.42 (37.68)
        3:03.89 (42.47)     3:47.20 (43.31)     4:20.60 (33.40)     4:53.57 (32.97)
  8 Stahl, Keven        15 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.70    4:54.42          1  
                  30.32     1:05.94 (35.62)     1:44.54 (38.60)     2:22.35 (37.81)
        3:04.29 (41.94)     3:47.34 (43.05)     4:21.76 (34.42)     4:54.42 (32.66)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balbo, Chris              16 NJS                  4:38.99    4:45.55 q      
                1:05.06   2:19.40 (1:14.34)   3:40.85 (1:21.45)   4:45.55 (1:04.70)
  2 Hurley, John              15 METRO                4:47.52    4:46.59 q      
                1:04.78   2:22.67 (1:17.89)   3:39.79 (1:17.12)   4:46.59 (1:06.80)
  3 Fenster, Colin            17 Virginia Swimmin     4:49.21    4:47.42 q      
                1:06.48   2:21.65 (1:15.17)   3:41.91 (1:20.26)   4:47.42 (1:05.51)
  4 Anderson, Ryan            17 AM                   4:51.48    4:47.72 q      
                1:08.73   2:21.49 (1:12.76)   3:44.07 (1:22.58)   4:47.72 (1:03.65)
  5 Walters, Caleb            17 Middle Atlantic      4:50.23    4:47.76 q      
                1:05.10   2:19.41 (1:14.31)   3:42.76 (1:23.35)   4:47.76 (1:05.00)
  6 Markley, Arthur           15 Middle Atlantic      4:54.77    4:51.94 q      
                1:02.34   2:19.66 (1:17.32)   3:48.90 (1:29.24)   4:51.94 (1:03.04)
  7 Stahl, Keven              15 Virginia Swimmin     4:59.98    4:54.70 q      
                1:06.51   2:22.55 (1:16.04)   3:47.68 (1:25.13)   4:54.70 (1:07.02)
  8 Anderson, Sean            17 AM                   5:01.80    4:54.89 q      
                1:07.41   2:22.32 (1:14.91)   3:47.85 (1:25.53)   4:54.89 (1:07.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sison, Emilio             15 Potomac Valley       4:59.27    4:54.90        
                1:07.26   2:23.16 (1:15.90)   3:48.32 (1:25.16)   4:54.90 (1:06.58)
 10 Wisner, Kai               15 NI                   5:04.96    4:55.83        
                1:07.95   2:22.50 (1:14.55)   3:51.20 (1:28.70)   4:55.83 (1:04.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sausto, Dan               15 ADLC                 5:03.42    4:56.62        
                1:08.87   2:24.07 (1:15.20)   3:51.80 (1:27.73)   4:56.62 (1:04.82)
 12 Durocher, Thomas          15 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.29    4:57.53        
                1:05.97   2:19.31 (1:13.34)   3:48.73 (1:29.42)   4:57.53 (1:08.80)
 13 Bradford, Robby           17 NE                   5:17.15    4:57.60        
                1:06.36   2:21.49 (1:15.13)   3:52.69 (1:31.20)   4:57.60 (1:04.91)
 14 Chlopak, Jack             15 Potomac Valley       4:55.16    4:57.66        
                1:06.45   2:20.44 (1:13.99)   3:48.86 (1:28.42)   4:57.66 (1:08.80)
 15 Rowe, Spencer             15 Potomac Valley       4:54.66    4:58.82        
                1:08.27   2:25.06 (1:16.79)   3:50.79 (1:25.73)   4:58.82 (1:08.03)
 16 Rubenstein, David         15 Potomac Valley       4:59.38    5:00.42        
                1:08.15   2:25.62 (1:17.47)   3:52.75 (1:27.13)   5:00.42 (1:07.67)
 17 Orsa, John                15 Potomac Valley       4:58.30    5:00.67        
                1:08.38   2:25.21 (1:16.83)   3:51.38 (1:26.17)   5:00.67 (1:09.29)
 18 Roling, Maxwell           15 Middle Atlantic      5:02.92    5:01.18        
                1:04.81   2:23.12 (1:18.31)   3:54.20 (1:31.08)   5:01.18 (1:06.98)
 19 Fischer, Fielding         15 Potomac Valley       5:01.41    5:01.33        
                1:07.06   2:23.44 (1:16.38)   3:52.26 (1:28.82)   5:01.33 (1:09.07)
 20 Baker, James              16 NI                   5:07.60    5:02.06        
                1:07.26   2:25.53 (1:18.27)   3:57.88 (1:32.35)   5:02.06 (1:04.18)
 21 Cooper, Cole              15 Potomac Valley       4:56.84    5:03.07        
                1:07.24   2:26.36 (1:19.12)   3:53.13 (1:26.77)   5:03.07 (1:09.94)
 22 Dalton, Tyler             16 Middle Atlantic      5:06.58    5:05.81        
                1:08.99   2:29.68 (1:20.69)   3:57.22 (1:27.54)   5:05.81 (1:08.59)
 23 Stiles, Michael           16 NJS                  5:13.71    5:05.94        
                1:07.47   2:26.96 (1:19.49)   3:54.86 (1:27.90)   5:05.94 (1:11.08)
 24 Santoro, Kevin            15 CT                   5:01.91    5:06.58        
                1:08.43   2:21.01 (1:12.58)   3:55.34 (1:34.33)   5:06.58 (1:11.24)
 25 Goodspeed, Evan           17 ADLC                 5:10.73    5:07.16        
                1:09.33   2:26.45 (1:17.12)   3:55.71 (1:29.26)   5:07.16 (1:11.45)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.69    1:39.90         18  
     1) Rastelli, Alex 16               2) Pauls, Jr, Eric 17             
     3) Novis, Keenan 16                4) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 17           
                  25.11       50.01 (24.90)     1:14.87 (24.86)     1:39.90 (25.03)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:39.94    1:39.96         14  
     1) McDonough, Reed 17              2) Gregory, Isaiah 16             
     3) Kish, Jackson 16                4) Crumrine, Bill 18              
                  25.04       50.59 (25.55)     1:15.59 (25.00)     1:39.96 (24.37)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.38    1:40.34         12  
     1) Cumberland, Will 15             2) Buggy, John 16                 
     3) Cudahy, Brock 16                4) Touve, Justin 17               
                  25.13       50.44 (25.31)     1:15.70 (25.26)     1:40.34 (24.64)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:45.00    1:40.83         10  
     1) Pins, Jonathon 18               2) Yost, Matthew 17               
     3) Hall, Tj 17                     4) Cooper, Cole 15                
                                                    1:16.11 ( )     1:40.83 (24.72)
  5 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:36.00    1:41.50          8  
     1) Boehme, Douglas 16              2) Williams, Joshua 17            
     3) Markley, Arthur 15              4) Green, Aaron 17                
                  26.49       52.02 (25.53)     1:17.13 (25.11)     1:41.50 (24.37)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:43.86    1:41.57          6  
     1) Folz, Francis 18                2) Collier, Brien 15              
     3) Rice, Jack 16                   4) Gregory, Norman 17             
                  27.00       51.58 (24.58)     1:16.30 (24.72)     1:41.57 (25.27)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:45.60    1:41.85          4  
     1) Bedoya, Juan-David 17           2) Carney, Colin 16               
     3) Barnola, Jimmy 17               4) Eiden, Joseph 18               
                                  52.31 ( )     1:17.89 (25.58)     1:41.85 (23.96)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'              NT    1:43.10          2  
     1) Bishop, Zach 16                 2) Vander Woude, Ethan 16         
     3) Walsh, Aidan 16                 4) Luu, Ryan 16                   
                  25.73       51.68 (25.95)     1:17.76 (26.08)     1:43.10 (25.34)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.99    1:43.26        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 15             2) Ritz, Jared 15                 
     3) Bartalo, Nate 16                4) Steve, Paul 17                 
                  26.26       51.77 (25.51)     1:17.53 (25.76)     1:43.26 (25.73)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:46.71    1:44.95        
     1) Pearcy, David 15                2) Farrar, Austin 16              
     3) Turbyfill, David 16             4) Duke, Joshua 15                
                  26.25       52.95 (26.70)     1:19.59 (26.64)     1:44.95 (25.36)
 11 MA Zone Team  'B'                           1:49.29    1:45.35        
     1) Dalton, Tyler 16                2) Roling, Maxwell 15             
     3) Uhlin, Keir 16                  4) Walters, Caleb 17              
                  27.89                             1:19.81 ( )     1:45.35 (25.54)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             1:53.99    1:45.53        
     1) Wahl, Alec 15                   2) Wersinger, Max 16              
     3) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17              4) Baker, James 16                
                  26.35       53.38 (27.03)     1:19.50 (26.12)     1:45.53 (26.03)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:50.10    1:46.16        
     1) Durocher, Thomas 15             2) McKinnon, Colin 17             
     3) Stahl, Keven 15                 4) Fenster, Colin 17              
                                                    1:19.87 ( )     1:46.16 (26.29)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:46.88    1:46.94        
     1) Balbo, Chris 16                 2) Dottinger, Matt 16             
     3) Viotto, Jamie 17                4) Stiles, Michael 16             
                  27.23       54.03 (26.80)     1:20.62 (26.59)     1:46.94 (26.32)
 15 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:48.13    1:46.97        
     1) Cleworth, Calvin 16             2) Dixon, Tristan 16              
     3) Homan, Joseph 15                4) Mosier, John 16                
                  27.25       53.55 (26.30)     1:20.57 (27.02)     1:46.97 (26.40)
 16 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         1:54.13    1:48.68        
     1) Davis, Clark 16                 2) Rokos, Tim 16                  
     3) Hewitt, Jake 18                 4) Haraden, Jesse 16              
                  27.43       54.06 (26.63)     1:21.17 (27.11)     1:48.68 (27.51)
 17 Metro  'B'                                  1:47.67    1:49.20        
     1) Donaldson, Kobi 17              2) Ortof, Harry 15                
     3) Hurley, John 15                 4) Massa, Alex 17                 
                  26.32       55.35 (29.03)     1:23.28 (27.93)     1:49.20 (25.92)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.74    8/7/2013 AM Zone Team, AM                           
                         F. Folz, S. Tretter, J. Fausti, N. Gregory        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:40.18    3:39.29         18  
     1) Pauls, Jr, Eric 17              2) Novis, Keenan 16               
     3) Rastelli, Alex 16               4) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 17           
                  26.65       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.04 (26.17)     1:49.05 (54.18)
                            2:44.43 (55.38)     3:10.10 (25.67)     3:39.29 (54.86)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:41.79    3:39.65         14  
     1) Folz, Francis 18                2) Rice, Jack 16                  
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 16              4) Gregory, Norman 17             
                  25.46       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.93 (26.42)     1:50.64 (56.13)
        2:16.76 (26.12)     2:46.47 (55.83)     3:11.46 (24.99)     3:39.65 (53.18)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:41.64    3:40.70         12  
     1) Touve, Justin 17                2) Cooper, Cole 15                
     3) Fralin, Hayden 16               4) Cumberland, Will 15            
                  26.30       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.53 (26.29)     1:50.74 (55.50)
                            2:45.88 (55.14)     3:11.81 (25.93)     3:40.70 (54.82)
  4 Metro  'A'                                  3:48.44    3:42.69         10  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Bedoya, Juan-David 17          
     3) Massa, Alex 17                  4) Eiden, Joseph 18               
                  26.67       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.52 (26.41)     1:52.52 (56.41)
        2:19.12 (26.60)     2:49.12 (56.60)     3:14.36 (25.24)     3:42.69 (53.57)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         3:48.66    3:44.57          8  
     1) Kish, Jackson 16                2) Collier, Brien 15              
     3) Crumrine, Bill 18               4) McDonough, Reed 17             
                  26.70       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.14 (26.66)     1:52.67 (56.19)
                            2:48.81 (56.14)     3:14.79 (25.98)     3:44.57 (55.76)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          3:47.00    3:45.39          6  
     1) Buggy, John 16                  2) Lin, Jonathan 16               
     3) Yost, Matthew 17                4) Hall, Tj 17                    
                  26.99       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.17 (26.46)     1:52.24 (55.53)
        2:19.15 (26.91)     2:49.36 (57.12)     3:16.47 (27.11)     3:45.39 (56.03)
  7 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:41.48    3:46.05          4  
     1) Boehme, Douglas 16              2) Uhlin, Keir 16                 
     3) Walters, Caleb 17               4) Markley, Arthur 15             
                  27.11       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.72 (26.78)     1:53.36 (56.42)
        2:20.40 (27.04)     2:50.69 (57.33)     3:17.21 (26.52)     3:46.05 (55.36)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:49.99    3:47.14          2  
     1) Ritz, Jared 15                  2) Marilley, Andrew 15            
     3) Steve, Paul 17                  4) Wahl, Alec 15                  
                  27.04       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.74 (26.50)     1:52.58 (55.34)
        2:19.89 (27.31)     2:49.57 (56.99)     3:16.87 (27.30)     3:47.14 (57.57)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:53.68    3:47.45        
     1) Bishop, Zach 16                 2) Vander Woude, Ethan 16         
     3) Walsh, Aidan 16                 4) Luu, Ryan 16                   
                  27.26       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.14 (26.90)     1:53.16 (56.92)
        2:20.77 (27.61)     2:50.98 (57.82)     3:17.78 (26.80)     3:47.45 (56.47)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  3:50.85    3:48.39        
     1) Pearcy, David 15                2) Turbyfill, David 16            
     3) Farrar, Austin 16               4) Duke, Joshua 15                
                  27.50       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.06 (27.01)     1:54.74 (57.69)
        2:22.64 (27.90)     2:52.85 (58.11)     3:19.19 (26.34)     3:48.39 (55.54)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:52.61    3:49.62        
     1) Levin, Aaron 17                 2) Viotto, Jamie 17               
     3) Stiles, Michael 16              4) Balbo, Chris 16                
                  27.31       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.86 (27.61)     1:54.88 (57.63)
        2:22.21 (27.33)     2:52.81 (57.93)     3:20.08 (27.27)     3:49.62 (56.81)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             3:57.60    3:49.63        
     1) Bartalo, Nate 16                2) Baker, James 16                
     3) Shinkeyev, Ilya 17              4) Wisner, Kai 15                 
                  27.37       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.08 (27.30)     1:54.53 (56.75)
        2:21.58 (27.05)     2:51.79 (57.26)     3:19.63 (27.84)     3:49.63 (57.84)
 13 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         3:50.93    3:51.29        
     1) Dixon, Tristan 16               2) Cleworth, Calvin 16            
     3) Mosier, John 16                 4) Rokos, Tim 16                  
                  27.48       57.82 (57.82)     1:25.05 (27.23)     1:54.89 (57.07)
        2:22.43 (27.54)     2:52.42 (57.53)     3:19.67 (27.25)     3:51.29 (58.87)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  3:59.90    3:57.83        
     1) Stahl, Keven 15                 2) Fenster, Colin 17              
     3) Durocher, Thomas 15             4) McKinnon, Colin 17             
                  28.31       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.97 (28.42)   1:58.72 (1:00.17)
                          2:58.89 (1:00.17)     3:26.25 (27.36)     3:57.83 (58.94)
 15 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:00.10    3:57.89        
     1) Davis, Clark 16                 2) Homan, Joseph 15               
     3) Hewitt, Jake 18                 4) Sausto, Dan 15                 
                  28.64       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.26 (28.18)     1:57.63 (58.55)
        2:25.70 (28.07)   2:57.84 (1:00.21)     3:26.36 (28.52)   3:57.89 (1:00.05)
 16 Metro  'B'                                  4:07.00    3:58.90        
     1) Donaldson, Kobi 17              2) Hurley, John 15                
     3) Ortof, Harry 15                 4) Carney, Colin 16               
                  27.91                             1:28.04 ( )         1:59.72 ( )
        2:29.19 (29.47)   3:01.51 (1:01.79)     3:28.45 (26.94)     3:58.90 (57.39)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70   8/11/2001 PVS Zone Team, PV                          
                         Fishman, Hurley, Anstrom, Ott                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:54.20    1:49.18M        18  
     1) Cumberland, Will 15             2) Rowe, Spencer 15               
     3) Cooper, Cole 15                 4) Pins, Jonathon 18              
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)     1:24.91 (26.04)     1:49.18 (24.27)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:58.00    1:52.05         14  
     1) Arrington, Eric 15              2) Azais, Mason 17                
     3) Hall, Tj 17                     4) Touve, Justin 17               
                  29.13     1:00.46 (31.33)     1:27.39 (26.93)     1:52.05 (24.66)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.02    1:52.58         12  
     1) Kocher, Michael 15              2) Gregory, Isaiah 16             
     3) Wechter, Noah 17                4) Gregory, Norman 17             
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)     1:28.11 (26.61)     1:52.58 (24.47)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.27    1:53.24         10  
     1) Vander Woude, Ethan 16          2) Novis, Keenan 16               
     3) Bishop, Zach 16                 4) Pauls, Jr, Eric 17             
                  29.94     1:01.87 (31.93)     1:28.23 (26.36)     1:53.24 (25.01)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:53.09    1:54.41          8  
     1) Durocher, Thomas 15             2) Fenster, Colin 17              
     3) Pearcy, David 15                4) Duke, Joshua 15                
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)     1:29.18 (26.79)     1:54.41 (25.23)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:05.99    1:54.93          6  
     1) Wahl, Alec 15                   2) Wersinger, Max 16              
     3) Ransford, Casey 15              4) Marilley, Andrew 15            
                  29.91     1:01.45 (31.54)     1:29.76 (28.31)     1:54.93 (25.17)
  7 Metro  'A'                                  1:56.19    1:55.66          4  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Hurley, John 15                
     3) Bedoya, Juan-David 17           4) Eiden, Joseph 18               
                  30.34     1:04.12 (33.78)     1:31.44 (27.32)     1:55.66 (24.22)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.02    1:56.56          2  
     1) Collier, Brien 15               2) Trozenski, Sam 16              
     3) Crumrine, Bill 18               4) Folz, Joseph 16                
                  30.11     1:04.52 (34.41)     1:32.32 (27.80)     1:56.56 (24.24)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:57.11    1:57.22        
     1) Bradford, Robby 17              2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 17           
     3) Luu, Ryan 16                    4) Rastelli, Alex 16              
                  31.59     1:04.31 (32.72)     1:31.90 (27.59)     1:57.22 (25.32)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         1:56.12    1:57.73        
     1) Homan, Joseph 15                2) Davis, Clark 16                
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 16             4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
                  30.44     1:04.29 (33.85)     1:31.67 (27.38)     1:57.73 (26.06)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:59.15    1:58.79        
     1) Dottinger, Matt 16              2) Stiles, Michael 16             
     3) Viotto, Jamie 17                4) Balbo, Chris 16                
                  29.48     1:03.29 (33.81)     1:32.33 (29.04)     1:58.79 (26.46)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:59.09    1:59.28        
     1) Farrar, Austin 16               2) McKinnon, Colin 17             
     3) Stahl, Keven 15                 4) Turbyfill, David 16            
                  31.74     1:03.54 (31.80)     1:32.86 (29.32)     1:59.28 (26.42)
 13 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         2:00.00    1:59.42        
     1) Rokos, Tim 16                   2) Mosier, John 16                
     3) Hewitt, Jake 18                 4) Haraden, Jesse 16              
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)     1:32.49 (28.15)     1:59.42 (26.93)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:08.99    2:01.18        
     1) Wisner, Kai 15                  2) Steve, Paul 17                 
     3) Ritz, Jared 15                  4) Baker, James 16                
                  31.01     1:06.44 (35.43)     1:34.53 (28.09)     2:01.18 (26.65)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  1:57.97    2:01.42        
     1) Carney, Colin 16                2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Ortof, Harry 15                 4) Donaldson, Kobi 17             
                  31.62     1:04.27 (32.65)     1:34.57 (30.30)     2:01.42 (26.85)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.91    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team                               
                         L. Burton, C. Swanson, P. Stoffel, A. Morin       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:06.58    4:01.89M        18  
     1) Cumberland, Will 15             2) Rowe, Spencer 15               
     3) Cooper, Cole 15                 4) Touve, Justin 17               
                  29.56   1:01.08 (1:01.08)                       2:08.60 (1:07.52)
        2:35.48 (26.88)     3:07.57 (58.97)     3:32.89 (25.32)     4:01.89 (54.32)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.71    4:07.90         14  
     1) Kocher, Michael 15              2) Gregory, Isaiah 16             
     3) Wechter, Noah 17                4) Gregory, Norman 17             
                  30.77   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:36.29 (32.50)   2:15.65 (1:11.86)
        2:42.55 (26.90)     3:14.27 (58.62)     3:39.52 (25.25)     4:07.90 (53.63)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:08.64    4:07.97         12  
     1) Durocher, Thomas 15             2) Fenster, Colin 17              
     3) Pearcy, David 15                4) Farrar, Austin 16              
                  29.83   1:02.37 (1:02.37)                       2:13.76 (1:11.39)
                            3:11.36 (57.60)     3:37.99 (26.63)     4:07.97 (56.61)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:07.28    4:08.50         10  
     1) Bradford, Robby 17              2) Novis, Keenan 16               
     3) Bishop, Zach 16                 4) Pauls, Jr, Eric 17             
                  31.55   1:05.36 (1:05.36)     1:37.55 (32.19)   2:15.17 (1:09.81)
        2:42.13 (26.96)     3:14.30 (59.13)     3:40.26 (25.96)     4:08.50 (54.20)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:10.00    4:09.27          8  
     1) Yost, Matthew 17                2) Pins, Jonathon 18              
     3) Buggy, John 16                  4) Fralin, Hayden 16              
                  30.02   1:03.54 (1:03.54)                                        
            2:41.88 ( )         3:13.94 ( )     3:39.62 (25.68)     4:09.27 (55.33)
  6 Metro  'A'                                  4:11.16    4:09.98          6  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy 17               2) Hurley, John 15                
     3) Bedoya, Juan-David 17           4) Eiden, Joseph 18               
                  31.15                                                 2:16.65 ( )
        2:43.68 (27.03)   3:17.08 (1:00.43)     3:41.80 (24.72)     4:09.98 (52.90)
  7 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:10.77    4:10.72          4  
     1) Walters, Caleb 17               2) Williams, Joshua 17            
     3) Markley, Arthur 15              4) Uhlin, Keir 16                 
                  31.52   1:06.30 (1:06.30)                       2:15.48 (1:09.18)
        2:42.59 (27.11)     3:14.63 (59.15)     3:40.94 (26.31)     4:10.72 (56.09)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:16.38    4:12.70          2  
     1) Vander Woude, Ethan 16          2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 17           
     3) Luu, Ryan 16                    4) Rastelli, Alex 16              
                  31.06   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.45 (32.31)   2:15.89 (1:10.75)
                            2:28.14 (12.25)     2:43.67 (15.53)   4:12.70 (1:44.56)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:19.79    4:16.96        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 15             2) Wersinger, Max 16              
     3) Steve, Paul 17                  4) Ritz, Jared 15                 
                  32.02   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.05 (32.92)   2:18.33 (1:12.20)
        2:46.73 (28.40)   3:20.86 (1:02.53)     3:47.13 (26.27)     4:16.96 (56.10)
 10 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'A'         4:17.72    4:17.64        
     1) Haraden, Jesse 16               2) Davis, Clark 16                
     3) Cleworth, Calvin 16             4) Dixon, Tristan 16              
                  32.49   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:40.21 (34.43)   2:18.21 (1:12.43)
        2:46.87 (28.66)   3:19.23 (1:01.02)     3:47.30 (28.07)     4:17.64 (58.41)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:21.43    4:19.12        
     1) Stahl, Keven 15                 2) McKinnon, Colin 17             
     3) Duke, Joshua 15                 4) Turbyfill, David 16            
                  34.02   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:42.14 (31.77)   2:20.81 (1:10.44)
                            2:33.89 (13.08)     2:48.39 (14.50)   4:19.12 (1:45.23)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:15.97    4:19.33        
     1) Dottinger, Matt 16              2) Stiles, Michael 16             
     3) Viotto, Jamie 17                4) Balbo, Chris 16                
                  31.25   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:38.16 (34.03)   2:18.66 (1:14.53)
        2:47.93 (29.27)   3:22.07 (1:03.41)     3:49.25 (27.18)     4:19.33 (57.26)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:14.98    4:19.85        
     1) Collier, Brien 15               2) Trozenski, Sam 16              
     3) Crumrine, Bill 18               4) Folz, Francis 18               
                  31.60   1:05.66 (1:05.66)                       2:21.92 (1:16.26)
        2:49.58 (27.66)   3:24.63 (1:02.71)     3:50.17 (25.54)     4:19.85 (55.22)
 14 Adironack Long Course Zone Tea  'B'         4:20.40    4:21.72        
     1) Rokos, Tim 16                   2) Goodspeed, Evan 17             
     3) Hewitt, Jake 18                 4) Mosier, John 16                
                  31.56   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:40.08 (34.30)   2:21.86 (1:16.08)
        2:50.56 (28.70)   3:23.97 (1:02.11)     3:51.62 (27.65)     4:21.72 (57.75)
 15 Metro  'B'                                  4:38.42    4:25.98        
     1) Carney, Colin 16                2) Massa, Alex 17                 
     3) Ortof, Harry 15                 4) Donaldson, Kobi 17             
                  32.50   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:40.61 (33.10)   2:20.82 (1:13.31)
        2:51.37 (30.55)   3:26.92 (1:06.10)     3:54.44 (27.52)     4:25.98 (59.06)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:25.72    4:26.41        
     1) Wahl, Alec 15                   2) Wisner, Kai 15                 
     3) Ransford, Casey 15              4) Baker, James 16                
                  31.42   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:43.78 (38.60)   2:27.36 (1:22.18)
        2:56.03 (28.67)   3:29.93 (1:02.57)     3:57.07 (27.14)     4:26.41 (56.48)