Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/28/2014
               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         410  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         236  
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          235  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         228  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         215  
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         201  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         127  
                8 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           114.5
                9 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          91  
               10 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          55.5
               11 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          54  
               13 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          51  
               14 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          48  
               15 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               16 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          30  
               17 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               17 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               20 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               20 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          25  
               22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           24  
               22 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               24 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          23  
               25 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               25 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           20  
               27 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               28 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               29 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          16  
               30 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               31 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            13  
               31 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               31 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               34 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               34 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          12  
               36 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               37 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               37 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               39 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               39 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           6  
               39 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           6  
               42 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               43 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               44 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               45 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         461  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         269  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         240  
                4 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         199  
                5 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         163  
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         112  
                8 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
                9 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               10 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          71  
               12 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           70  
               13 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          62  
               13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          62  
               15 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          56  
               16 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          52  
               16 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          52  
               19 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               20 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          42  
               22 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               23 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          36  
               24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          31  
               25 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               25 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               27 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               28 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               29 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           17  
               30 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               31 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          13  
               31 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               33 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           12.5
               33 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               35 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          11  
               36 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               36 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            10  
               38 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               38 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               38 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               41 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             6  
               42 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           5  
               43 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               43 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               45 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               45 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           2  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         871  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         505  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         441  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         391  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         327  
                6 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         290  
                7 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          247.5
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         158  
               10 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           124.5
               11 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         110  
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         107.5
               14 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               15 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           90  
               16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          83  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          82  
               18 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               19 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          68  
               19 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          68  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          67  
               22 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          61  
               23 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          59  
               24 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               25 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          53  
               26 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               27 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               28 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               29 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               30 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           41  
               31 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               32 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               33 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          36  
               34 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               34 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               36 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               36 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               38 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               39 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               40 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               41 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          21  
               42 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               43 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               43 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            19  
               45 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               46 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               47 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               48 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               48 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               51 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               52 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               53 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               54 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               55 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               55 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               55 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               58 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               58 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               60 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               61 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               62 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               62 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               62 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               65 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               65 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               67 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1