Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/28/2014
               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rowe, Kathryn A                  20 SCHE-AD          111  
               2 Smith, Morgan L                  17 CAT-NJ            91  
               3 Morris, Camryne A                19 UN-02-CT          78  
               4 Modeas, Sydney E                 18 STAR-NI           75  
               5 Murslack, Kristen M              19 UN-03-AM          66  
               6 Des Tombe, Danielle L            21 TPIT-AM           63  
               7 Hespeler, Jessica A              19 CAC-CT            55  
               8 Stearns, Kaitlin V               16 CAT-NJ            54  
               9 Schwartz, Laura F                19 PM-PV             52.5
              10 Ress, Justine A                  21 UN-03-CT          51.5
              11 Ritter, Kaleigh A                20 TPIT-AM           51  
              11 Stone, Lindsay M                 15 PACK-NI           51  
              13 Rommel, Dina J                   18 TTSC-NI           49  
              14 Bragg, Eliza S                   19 PSDY-CT           48  
              14 Karr, Caitlyn M                  21 UN-07-MA          48  
              16 Ford, Kathryn A                  18 MLAC-AM           43.5
              17 Helak, Alyssa N                  14 UN-03-NI          40.5
              18 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          19 UN-06-MA          40  
              19 Brickman, Molly E                17 AGUA-MR           37  
              20 Harper, Shannon A                19 MACH-PV           35  
              21 Farnsworth, Anna R               19 UN-03-MA          33.5
              22 Fazio, Casey M                   19 UN-04-MA          32.5
              23 Rauth, Shannon E                 18 UMLY-MA           32  
              24 Silbert, Jordan F                16 CAT-NJ            30  
              24 Painter, Kathryn M               17 NAC-AM            30  
              26 McGeath, Miriam E                23 DUQA-AM           29  
              27 Coghill, Courtney L              16 TPIT-AM           27  
              28 Dixon, Camille C                 20 TPIT-AM           26  
              29 Churman, Kayla M                 16 ANSC-AM           25  
              29 Boyer, Elizabeth T               14 FINS-CT           25  
              31 Clancy, Mary K                   17 LBA-MD            24  
              31 Aroesty, Margaret A              15 LBA-MR            24  
              31 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B             21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Waugaman, Brooke N               21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Sinatro, Haley M                 20 UN-10-MA          24  
              36 Sargent, Makayla N               16 VICT-NI           23  
              36 Lee, Carrie R                    17 SNOW-PV           23  
              38 Sagasta, Lindsey M               19 TTSC-NI           22  
              38 Jacumski, Victoria L             22 STAR-NI           22  
              40 Buckley, Alexa K                 16 BAC-NJ            20  
              41 Wilson, Jenny D                  24 NCAP-PV           18  
              42 Pacitti, Julia M                 17 GAAC-MA           16  
              42 Ford, Amanda J                   20 TPIT-AM           16  
              44 Antal, Katie E                   18 SVSC-AM           15  
              45 Cowan, Megan E                   16 ACA-MD            14  
              45 Lara, Krystal D                  16 AGUA-MR           14  
              47 Tretter, Madisen R               19 UN-04-AM          13  
              47 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A           17 UVAC-NE           13  
              47 Morse, Natalie K                 14 SCHE-AD           13  
              47 Dominger, Jacqueline             17 HAA-MR            13  
              47 Knight, Haylee M                 16 WW-NE             13  
              47 Parker, Charis L                 19 LAC-MA            13  
              53 Regan, Courtney T                17 RYWC-CT           12  
              53 Browne, Elizabeth C              19 NLAC-MA           12  
              53 Obando, Natalie M                17 PM-PV             12  
              53 Arzaga, Anastasia N              16 STAR-NI           12  
              57 Galea, Andrea A                  16 CAT-NJ            11  
              57 McElrath, Emma M                 15 ALBS-AD           11  
              57 McGovern, Meaghan O              17 PAC-MR            11  
              57 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M               19 FAST-AM           11  
              61 Dewitt, Bethany J                20 TPIT-AM           10  
              61 Spillane, Mary R                 17 SNCO-CT           10  
              61 Nothnagle, Sophie P              18 VICT-NI           10  
              64 Takabayashi, Miku M              14 SNCO-CT            9  
              64 Dolan, Suzanne D                 16 MACH-PV            9  
              64 Haraden, Karly J                 18 SCHE-AD            9  
              67 Ernst, Andrea M                  16 TWST-NI            8  
              67 Anthone, Rebecca E               18 TTSC-NI            8  
              67 Visinski, Simona A               14 SMST-CT            8  
              70 Rodriguez, Spencer L             21 STAR-NI            7  
              70 Stearns, Lindsay D               18 CAT-NJ             7  
              70 Spradling, Paige M               18 LAC-MA             7  
              70 Muir, Fiona L                    16 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Marcelle, Madeline E             19 TPIT-AM            7  
              70 Holp, Rachael A                  14 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Samson, Julia E                  16 ALBS-AD            7  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Nosbisch, Luke M                 22 TPIT-AM           78  
               2 Higgins, Kyle D                  19 UN-04-AM          74  
               3 Plaschka, Justin T               17 TS-MR             72  
               4 Sweeney, David M                 20 TPIT-AM           70  
               5 Revis, Mason T                   17 MJCC-CT           68  
               6 Smith, Quinn P                   18 SCHE-AD           62  
               7 Gordon, Ryan D                   18 ALBS-AD           54  
               8 Patrum, William D                20 STAR-NI           53  
               9 Rutan, Samuel J                  18 ANSC-AM           52  
               9 Boyd, Jack P                     18 SHAQ-NI           52  
              11 Marsh, Andrew C                  20 TTSC-NI           50  
              12 Cook, Alexander F                21 TPIT-AM           49  
              12 Burr, Jonathan M                 21 LEHY-CT           49  
              14 Vogel, Martin V                  21 TPIT-AM           47  
              15 Takabayashi, Kazumu B            19 SNCO-CT           44  
              16 Parkhurst, Shawn S               22 TTSC-NI           43  
              17 Montesi, John J                  16 CPAC-CT           42  
              17 Mortimer, Austin M               18 FAST-AM           42  
              19 Dikos, Stergios C                17 LAC-MA            41  
              20 Lewis, Rory B                    17 MACH-PV           40  
              21 Lozano, Joseph                   18 LIE-MR            38  
              22 Williams, Daniel A               16 WRAT-CT           37  
              23 Ahlberg, Joseph W                18 SNCO-CT           36  
              23 Prescott, Tyler D                17 FINS-CT           36  
              25 Damich, Drew L                   17 MLAC-AM           34  
              26 Gartland, John P                 21 UN-12-MA          33  
              26 Smith, Neal P                    17 JCCS-AM           33  
              28 Reisch, Lucas A                  19 FAST-NI           32  
              29 Cudahy, Dylan J                  15 MACH-PV           30  
              30 Koch, Joseph A                   16 LCAT-NI           27  
              30 Caffee, William R                19 UNAB-NI           27  
              30 Gray, Kellen T                   17 EST-NE            27  
              33 Juranovic, Gabriel A             18 AGUA-MR           26  
              33 Lovasik, Brian D                 17 NHA-AM            26  
              33 Lierley, Jonathan D              21 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Grimm, Harrison M                20 UN-05-MA          26  
              33 Tankle, Matthew G                20 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Ross, Daniel W                   18 UN-01-MA          26  
              39 Anderson, Hugh A                 26 MACH-PV           25  
              39 Ekas, Jonathan                   19 MIST-AM           25  
              41 Storch, Casey J                  15 MACH-PV           24  
              42 Woodman, Joseph A                21 NLAC-MA           22  
              43 Smith, Grayson T                 18 MACH-PV           21  
              44 Pite, Alan J                     18 SNCO-CT           20  
              45 Knabb, Oliver P                  18 LAC-MA            18  
              46 Hoelting, Zachary S              17 LBA-MD            17  
              47 Rommel, Charles T                21 TTSC-NI           15  
              47 Towers, Zachary D                17 TS-MR             15  
              49 Lanzi, Antonio J                 20 UN-07-NI          14  
              49 Barry, Charles C                 19 BAD-MR            14  
              51 Patterson, Connar J              17 EST-NE            13  
              51 McLaughlin, Declan T             19 STAR-NI           13  
              51 Wisner, Kai S                    15 CSCI-NI           13  
              51 Gabriel, Joaquin S               16 SNOW-PV           13  
              55 Husch, Stephen D                 17 CAT-NJ            12.5
              55 Moyer, Dylan J                   17 CLIN-AD           12.5
              57 Ginieczki, Christian B           15 MACH-PV           12  
              58 Wells, Geoffrey A                31 UN-06-NI          11  
              58 Greene, Jonathan F               20 PSDY-CT           11  
              58 Fissella, Tre D                  16 LAC-MA            11  
              58 Etter, Jackson L                 17 NLAC-MA           11  
              58 Gay, Sean P                      15 SNCO-CT           11  
              63 Perron, Jackson C                17 SEAL-ME           10  
              63 Pear, Zachary R                  15 CPAC-CT           10  
              65 Brinkhoff, Erik J                19 BPR-AM             9  
              65 Ramsey, Brian D                  16 UN-05-AM           9  
              67 Traub, Matthew S                 17 MJCC-CT            8  
              68 Rhinehart, Sean E                21 TPIT-AM            7  
              68 Cowden, Luke S                   16 TS-MR              7  
              70 Marshall, Kyle W                 17 PM-PV              6  
              70 Rowledge, Bobby B                18 SCHE-AD            6  
              70 Gannon, Thomas R                 17 WRAT-CT            6  
              70 Rice, Samuel W                   17 WW-NE              6  
              74 Wahl, Zachary J                  23 WEBS-NI            5  
              74 Puskovitch, Ivan M               13 GAAC-MA            5  
              74 Konik, Justin R                  13 STAR-NI            5  
              74 Okhtenberg, Ariel S              16 UN-03-MR           5