Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/25/2014
         2014 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/20/2014 to 3/23/2014         
                              Sanction # VS-14-57                              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          549  
                2 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         410  
                3 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         309  
                4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         308  
                5 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC         238  
                6 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         215  
                7 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         182  
                8 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM         180  
                9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          146  
               10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         112  
               11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         108  
               11 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          108  
               13 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           84  
               14 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          76  
               15 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          67  
               16 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           57  
               17 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          53  
               18 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD          49  
               19 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          46  
               20 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          45  
               21 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           39.5
               22 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           31  
               23 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           25  
               24 Merritt Athletic Swimming          MAS-MD           24  
               25 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics       SAKA-MA          23  
               26 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           22  
               27 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           18  
               28 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          17.5
               29 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics           CGA-MD           17  
               30 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           16  
               31 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           14  
               32 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA           10  
               33 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD           7  
               34 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD           6  
               34 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team           LY-VA             6  
               36 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           4  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         514  
                2 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC         430  
                3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          335  
                4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         268  
                5 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM         235  
                6 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         229  
                7 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         209  
                8 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         190  
                9 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          167  
               10 Fork Union Aquatic Club            FUAC-VA         125  
               11 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV         108  
               11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         108  
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          87  
               14 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA          86  
               15 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           82  
               16 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           77  
               17 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           65  
               18 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          60  
               19 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          47  
               20 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          45  
               21 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           43  
               22 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           39  
               23 HoCo Aquatics                      HOCO-MD          29  
               24 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          28  
               25 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           19  
               26 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team           LY-VA            18  
               27 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA           15  
               28 Chartiers Valley Swim Club         CVSC-AM          13  
               29 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-AM           9  
               29 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV           9  
               31 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD            8  
               32 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics           CGA-MD            6  
               33 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD            5  
               34 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM           4  
               34 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               36 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV           2  
               36 Elite Rays Swim Club               ERSC-PV           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          884  
                2 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         823  
                3 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC         668  
                4 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         600  
                5 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         444  
                6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         416  
                7 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM         415  
                8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         376  
                9 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          275  
               10 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         229  
               11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         209  
               12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         163  
               13 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          161  
               14 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         157  
               15 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          139  
               16 Fork Union Aquatic Club            FUAC-VA         125  
               17 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD          116.5
               18 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV         108  
               19 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA          86  
               20 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           84  
               21 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          74  
               22 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          67  
               23 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           65  
               24 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          62  
               25 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          60  
               26 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           59  
               27 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           50  
               28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          49  
               28 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD          49  
               30 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           39  
               31 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           33  
               32 HoCo Aquatics                      HOCO-MD          29  
               33 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team           LY-VA            24  
               33 Merritt Athletic Swimming          MAS-MD           24  
               35 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           23  
               35 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics           CGA-MD           23  
               35 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics       SAKA-MA          23  
               38 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD           22  
               39 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          17.5
               40 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           14  
               41 Chartiers Valley Swim Club         CVSC-AM          13  
               42 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA           10  
               43 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-AM           9  
               44 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD           7  
               45 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD           6  
               46 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           4  
               46 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               48 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV           2  
               48 Elite Rays Swim Club               ERSC-PV           2