Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/25/2014 08:11 PM
        2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Meet North - 3/20/2014 to 3/23/2014        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.59  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                22.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.51      23.26         24  
  2 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      23.84         21  
  3 Wilson, Caroline    22 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.15      23.89         20  
  4 Smith, Sophie       16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.11      23.94         19  
  5 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.16      24.04         18  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.08      24.15         17  
  7 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.12      24.22         16  
  8 Knight, Haylee      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.17      24.36         15  
  9 Rutledge, Lauren    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.12      24.40         14  
 10 Burns, Virginia     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.16      24.53         13  
B - Final
 11 Lee, Sydney         15 Charles River Aq-NE    24.30      23.99         11  
 12 Lydzinski, Kara     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.28      24.11          9  
 13 Capone, Clara       16 What Swimming-CT       24.31      24.16          8  
 14 Wight, Sydney       18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.34      24.17          7  
 15 Westrick, Mollie    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.27      24.25          6  
 16 Masi, Hayley        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.21      24.28          5  
 17 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.30      24.32          4  
 18 Chung, Dana         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.39      24.42          3  
 19 Hollander, Shayna   14 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.28      24.43          2  
 20 Joy, Kaitlyn        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.34      24.50          1  
C - Final
 21 Lesser, Giovanna    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.54      23.98        
 22 Burns, Megan        17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.48      24.34        
 23 Grossman, Helen     16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.52      24.35        
 24 Coyne, Alden        15 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.57      24.50        
 25 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.50      24.51        
 26 Wilson, Emily       13 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.52      24.63        
 27 Malinowski, Isabel  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.48      24.65        
 28 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.57      24.66        
 28 Schnoor, Annemarie  15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.54      24.66        
 30 Hammond, Katie      15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.48      24.74        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.59  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                22.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    24.61      24.08        
  2 Slattery, Meghan          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.61      24.52        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.59  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                22.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.56      23.51 q      
  2 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      24.04 q      
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      24.08 q      
  4 Smith, Sophie             16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    23.81      24.11 q      
  5 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.14      24.12 q      
  5 Rutledge, Lauren          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.40      24.12 q      
  7 Wilson, Caroline          22 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.77      24.15 q      
  8 Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.95      24.16 q      
  8 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    23.61      24.16 q      
 10 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.23      24.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Masi, Hayley              17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.80      24.21 q      
 12 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.16      24.27 q      
 13 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.52      24.28 q      
 13 Hollander, Shayna         14 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.61      24.28 q      
 15 Lee, Sydney               15 Charles River Aq-NE    24.11      24.30 q      
 15 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.14      24.30 q      
 17 Capone, Clara             16 What Swimming-CT       24.37      24.31 q      
 18 Wight, Sydney             18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.64      24.34 q      
 18 Joy, Kaitlyn              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.41      24.34 q      
 20 Chung, Dana               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.34      24.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hammond, Katie            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.63      24.48 q      
 21 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.46      24.48 q      
 21 Burns, Megan              17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    23.92      24.48 q      
 24 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.11      24.50 q      
 25 Wilson, Emily             13 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.87      24.52 q      
 25 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.38      24.52 q      
 27 Schnoor, Annemarie        15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.77      24.54 q      
 27 Lesser, Giovanna          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      24.54 q      
 29 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.97      24.57 q      
 29 Coyne, Alden              15 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.60      24.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    24.25      24.61        
 32 Slattery, Meghan          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.53     J24.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lloyd, Kimberly           41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.92      24.63        
 33 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.26      24.63        
 35 Anthone, Rebecca          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.35      24.64        
 36 Haskell, Olivia           16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.19      24.66        
 37 McCulloch, Molly          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       24.62      24.67        
 38 Hutchins, Allison         17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    24.38      24.68        
 39 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.49      24.69        
 40 Smith, Kathryn            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.81      24.76        
 41 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT       24.58      24.78        
 42 Rumpelt, Natalie          16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.89      24.80        
 43 Gao, Kelly                16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.32      24.83        
 44 Shemet, Nancy             16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.77      24.86        
 44 Gibalerio, Danielle       15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    25.05      24.86        
 46 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE     24.65      24.87        
 47 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.58      24.89        
 47 Ryan, Haley               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.82      24.89        
 49 Tiernan, Tara             15 What Swimming-CT       28.30L     24.90        
 49 Klafehn, Bailey           14 Hilton Area Swim-NI    24.64      24.90        
 49 Desimone, Isabella        14 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.97      24.90        
 52 Castro, Olivia            17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.77      24.96        
 53 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.03      24.97        
 54 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-North An-NE    24.68      24.98        
 55 Kuchinski, Samantha       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI    24.73      25.00        
 56 Ty, Allyson               14 Andover-North An-NE    24.52      25.01        
 57 Clarkson, Gabrielle       16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      25.02        
 58 Prifti, Brenda            17 Copley Water War-LE    24.74      25.04        
 59 Elcott, Ina               15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.32      25.05        
 60 Czulewicz, Lauren         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      25.03      25.07        
 60 Kanfer, Sarah             15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.83      25.07        
 60 Kerrich, Zoe              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.18      25.07        
 63 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI    24.71      25.09        
 64 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.12      25.11        
 64 Papele, Kianna            16 Una Haa-MR             24.98      25.11        
 64 Theodoulou, Noelle        15 Manchester Swim-NE     25.17      25.11        
 67 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.89      25.12        
 68 Langley, Asia             16 Aquabears-CT           24.68      25.15        
 68 Surratt, Ellie            18 Copley Water War-LE    24.59      25.15        
 70 Pitts, Charlotte          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.02      25.19        
 70 Milosavljevic, Ana        17 Executive Swim C-NE    25.08      25.19        
 72 Landon, Emily             17 Unattached-NE          24.79      25.20        
 73 Troy, Kaitlyn             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.60      25.22        
 73 Joseph, Megan             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.65      25.22        
 75 Nembach, Kali             15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.66      25.23        
 75 Brady, Claudia            15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.78      25.23        
 75 Flanagan, Peggy           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    27.89L     25.23        
 78 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.95      25.26        
 79 Ryckman, Suzanna          14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    24.79      25.27        
 80 Cahill, Kaitlin           18 Albany Starfish-AD     24.94      25.28        
 80 Morrisseau, Brooke        15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    24.77      25.28        
 80 Dubin, Maria              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.67      25.28        
 83 Fredricks, Alexis         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.56L     25.31        
 84 Judge, Stephanie          15 Jersey Gators-NJ       25.17      25.32        
 85 Kea, Alison               15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    24.53      25.33        
 85 Gorham, Emily             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.06      25.33        
 87 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.17      25.35        
 87 Nolan, Haley              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE    25.10      25.35        
 89 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.18      25.36        
 89 Graham, Kendra            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.17      25.36        
 91 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.20      25.38        
 92 Kosakowski, Leigha        15 Unattached-AD          25.16      25.40        
 93 Deady, Amelia             18 Portland Porpois-ME    25.16      25.41        
 94 Trudel, Cassuandra        17 Envious Swimming-NE    24.65      25.46        
 94 Bates, Emma               13 Amherst Triton S-NE    24.68      25.46        
 96 Meka, Molly               17 Grand Island Swi-NI    24.85      25.47        
 97 An, Miranda               17 Phoenix Swimming-NE    25.17      25.52        
 98 Schwarz, Susan            16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.14      25.55        
 99 Willie, Cassandra         16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13      25.56        
100 Barnick, Madyson          14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.07      25.57        
101 Murphy, Caroline          15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    25.15      25.58        
102 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.64      25.65        
103 Hylan, Kimberly           15 What Swimming-CT       25.55      25.66        
104 Stalnaker, Taylor         16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.13      25.67        
105 Wang, Amanda              16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.01      25.70        
106 Danin, Kylie              17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.93      25.75        
107 Endersby, Grace           16 Caldwell Center-NJ     25.49      25.76        
108 Silk, Ellen               17 Portland Porpois-ME    25.39      25.88        
108 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.98      25.88        
110 Kim, Soojin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    26.12      25.91        
110 Browning, Cecile          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.56      25.91        
112 Rice, Jillian             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.28L     25.94        
113 Herring, Sophia           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49      25.97        
114 Brennan, Catie            13 New York City Aq-MR    25.11      25.98        
114 Burns, Katelyn            15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.73      25.98        
116 Ishaque, Sedef            15 Albany Starfish-AD     26.25      26.10        
116 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.73      26.10        
118 Fitzgerald, Allison       15 Charles River Aq-NE    25.28      26.11        
119 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.04      26.13        
120 Garbacz, Isabella         14 Phoenix Swimming-NE    25.35      26.18        
121 Wydra, Sarah              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    26.08      26.37        
122 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.91      26.52        
123 Feng, Jessica             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.29      26.59        
124 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       16 Northern Dutches-MR    26.05      26.92        
125 Wong, Heather             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    27.13      27.06        
126 Brant, Eliza              16 Una IA-MR              27.77      27.73        
 -- Shenal, Alicia            15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fergus, Danielle          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                49.29  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                49.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ryan, Haley               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      53.57        
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT         NT      53.89        
                  26.05       53.89 (27.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.29  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                49.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    52.10      50.71         24  
                  24.60       50.71 (26.11)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.07      51.09         21  
                  24.60       51.09 (26.49)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.41      51.18         20  
                  24.75       51.18 (26.43)                                        
  4 Knight, Haylee      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.61      51.79         19  
                  25.10       51.79 (26.69)                                        
  5 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT           52.60      51.97         18  
                  25.20       51.97 (26.77)                                        
  6 Lee, Sydney         15 Charles River Aq-NE    52.33      52.21         17  
                  24.85       52.21 (27.36)                                        
  7 Burns, Virginia     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.48      52.45         16  
                  25.32       52.45 (27.13)                                        
  8 Slattery, Meghan    15 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.95      52.76         15  
                  25.27       52.76 (27.49)                                        
  9 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.14      53.30         14  
                  25.86       53.30 (27.44)                                        
 10 Westrick, Mollie    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.94      53.44         13  
                  25.68       53.44 (27.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Visinski, Simona    14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    52.99      51.86         11  
                  25.18       51.86 (26.68)                                        
 12 Castro, Olivia      17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    53.29      52.90          9  
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)                                        
 13 Rumpelt, Natalie    16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.08      52.94          8  
                  25.57       52.94 (27.37)                                        
 14 Tiernan, Tara       15 What Swimming-CT       53.13      53.06          7  
                  25.71       53.06 (27.35)                                        
 15 Haskell, Olivia     16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.21      53.09          6  
                  25.35       53.09 (27.74)                                        
 16 Wight, Sydney       18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.21      53.13          5  
                  25.36       53.13 (27.77)                                        
 17 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.05      53.41          4  
                  25.79       53.41 (27.62)                                        
 18 Smith, Sophie       16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.28      53.59          3  
                  25.42       53.59 (28.17)                                        
 19 Anthone, Rebecca    18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.27      53.73          2  
                  25.79       53.73 (27.94)                                        
 20 Lloyd, Kimberly     41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.34      54.16          1  
                  25.70       54.16 (28.46)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Emily       13 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.75      52.85        
                  25.01       52.85 (27.84)                                        
 22 Chung, Dana         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.34      53.19        
                  25.73       53.19 (27.46)                                        
 23 Spillane, Mary      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.09      53.45        
                  25.89       53.45 (27.56)                                        
 23 Malinowski, Isabel  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.75      53.45        
                  25.90       53.45 (27.55)                                        
 25 Joy, Kaitlyn        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.61      53.55        
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
 26 Aubin, Sydnee       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.94      53.75        
                  25.92       53.75 (27.83)                                        
 27 Hutchins, Allison   17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.81      54.24        
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)                                        
 28 Gorham, Jessica     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.79      54.59        
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)                                        
 29 Ryan, Haley         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.02      54.84        
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.29  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                49.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.77      51.41 q      
                  25.07       51.41 (26.34)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    51.21      52.07 q      
                  24.85       52.07 (27.22)                                        
  3 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    50.62      52.10 q      
                  25.19       52.10 (26.91)                                        
  4 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.18      52.14 q      
                  25.40       52.14 (26.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Sydney               15 Charles River Aq-NE    52.25      52.33 q      
                  25.19       52.33 (27.14)                                        
  6 Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.66      52.48 q      
                  25.06       52.48 (27.42)                                        
  7 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT           52.25      52.60 q      
                  25.09       52.60 (27.51)                                        
  8 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.82      52.61 q      
                  25.47       52.61 (27.14)                                        
  9 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.45      52.76 q      
                  25.72       52.76 (27.04)                                        
 10 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.08      52.77 q      
                  25.20       52.77 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.77      52.94 q      
                  25.85       52.94 (27.09)                                        
 12 Rutledge, Lauren          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.12      52.95 q      
                  25.54       52.95 (27.41)                                        
 12 Slattery, Meghan          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.27      52.95 q      
                  25.50       52.95 (27.45)                                        
 14 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    52.96      52.99 q      
                  25.50       52.99 (27.49)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.05      53.05 q      
                  25.64       53.05 (27.41)                                        
 16 Rumpelt, Natalie          16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.14      53.08 q      
                  25.76       53.08 (27.32)                                        
 16 Capone, Clara             16 What Swimming-CT       52.47      53.08 q      
                  25.59       53.08 (27.49)                                        
 18 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.90L     53.11 q      
                  25.72       53.11 (27.39)                                        
 19 Tiernan, Tara             15 What Swimming-CT       52.97      53.13 q      
                  25.83       53.13 (27.30)                                        
 20 Masi, Hayley              17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.94      53.17 q      
                  25.92       53.17 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tang, Melinda             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.96      53.18 q      
                  25.67       53.18 (27.51)                                        
 22 Wight, Sydney             18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.07      53.21 q      
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)                                        
 22 Haskell, Olivia           16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      52.79      53.21 q      
                  25.39       53.21 (27.82)                                        
 24 Anthone, Rebecca          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.86      53.27 q      
                  25.47       53.27 (27.80)                                        
 25 Smith, Sophie             16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.81      53.28 q      
                  25.14       53.28 (28.14)                                        
 26 Castro, Olivia            17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    52.63      53.29 q      
                  25.75       53.29 (27.54)                                        
 27 Lloyd, Kimberly           41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.21      53.34 q      
                  25.83       53.34 (27.51)                                        
 28 Chung, Dana               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.69     J53.34 q      
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)                                        
 29 Hammond, Katie            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.62      53.36 q      
                  25.76       53.36 (27.60)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.69      53.39 q      
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.76      53.43        
                  25.63       53.43 (27.80)                                        
 32 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.32      53.50        
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Joy, Kaitlyn              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.77      53.61        
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)                                        
 34 Wilson, Emily             13 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.44      53.75        
                  25.43       53.75 (28.32)                                        
 34 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.70      53.75        
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)                                        
 34 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.54      53.75        
                  25.92       53.75 (27.83)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.54      53.76        
                  25.65       53.76 (28.11)                                        
 38 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    52.90      53.79        
                  25.99       53.79 (27.80)                                        
 39 Hutchins, Allison         17 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.51      53.81        
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)                                        
 40 Burns, Megan              17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.11      53.82        
                  25.57       53.82 (28.25)                                        
 41 Schnoor, Annemarie        15 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.94      53.83        
                  25.59       53.83 (28.24)                                        
 42 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI    53.57      53.93        
                  25.81       53.93 (28.12)                                        
 43 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.94      53.94        
                  26.07       53.94 (27.87)                                        
 44 Ryan, Haley               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.20      54.02        
                  25.89       54.02 (28.13)                                        
 45 Czulewicz, Lauren         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.02     J54.02        
                  26.02       54.02 (28.00)                                        
 46 Lesser, Giovanna          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.46      54.03        
                  25.37       54.03 (28.66)                                        
 47 Judge, Stephanie          15 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.16      54.06        
                  26.00       54.06 (28.06)                                        
 47 Hollander, Shayna         14 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.25      54.06        
                  25.83       54.06 (28.23)                                        
 49 McCulloch, Molly          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.84      54.08        
                  25.85       54.08 (28.23)                                        
 50 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.89      54.09        
                  26.19       54.09 (27.90)                                        
 51 Herbold, Sarah            15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.80      54.10        
                  26.19       54.10 (27.91)                                        
 52 Rice, Jillian             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.31      54.16        
                  26.42       54.16 (27.74)                                        
 53 Gibalerio, Danielle       15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.43      54.18        
                  25.95       54.18 (28.23)                                        
 54 Coyne, Alden              15 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.57      54.19        
                  25.97       54.19 (28.22)                                        
 55 Gorham, Emily             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.15      54.21        
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)                                        
 56 Smith, Kathryn            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.95      54.23        
                  25.65       54.23 (28.58)                                        
 57 Shemet, Nancy             16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.58      54.24        
                  26.18       54.24 (28.06)                                        
 58 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.08      54.28        
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)                                        
 59 Ty, Allyson               14 Andover-North An-NE    54.19      54.29        
                  26.02       54.29 (28.27)                                        
 59 Wolf, Malia               14 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.24      54.29        
                  26.67       54.29 (27.62)                                        
 61 Pitts, Charlotte          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.95      54.31        
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)                                        
 62 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.23      54.34        
                  26.36       54.34 (27.98)                                        
 63 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.27      54.35        
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)                                        
 64 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-North An-NE    53.47      54.36        
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)                                        
 65 Elcott, Ina               15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.30      54.37        
                  26.38       54.37 (27.99)                                        
 66 Roberti, Hailey           13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.12      54.39        
                  26.30       54.39 (28.09)                                        
 67 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.07      54.46        
                  26.23       54.46 (28.23)                                        
 67 Prifti, Brenda            17 Copley Water War-LE    54.03      54.46        
                  26.10       54.46 (28.36)                                        
 69 Nolan, Haley              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:01.85L     54.51        
                  26.35       54.51 (28.16)                                        
 70 Cahill, Kaitlin           18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.56      54.52        
                  26.40       54.52 (28.12)                                        
 71 Flanagan, Peggy           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.66L     54.54        
                  26.32       54.54 (28.22)                                        
 72 McElrath, Emma            15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.91      54.60        
                  26.69       54.60 (27.91)                                        
 73 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.83      54.64        
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
 74 Langley, Asia             16 Aquabears-CT           53.82      54.69        
                  26.32       54.69 (28.37)                                        
 75 Bates, Emma               13 Amherst Triton S-NE    54.33      54.70        
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)                                        
 76 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE     53.61      54.76        
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)                                        
 77 Joseph, Megan             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.09      54.77        
                  26.19       54.77 (28.58)                                        
 78 Dubin, Maria              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.79      54.81        
                  26.03       54.81 (28.78)                                        
 79 Browning, Cecile          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.62      54.83        
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)                                        
 80 Liu, Jamie                14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.21      54.84        
                  26.52       54.84 (28.32)                                        
 81 Klafehn, Bailey           14 Hilton Area Swim-NI    53.83      54.86        
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)                                        
 81 Vogelzang, Jayne          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.27      54.86        
                  27.14       54.86 (27.72)                                        
 83 Theodoulou, Noelle        15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:01.78L     54.91        
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)                                        
 84 Kerrich, Zoe              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.80      54.93        
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)                                        
 85 Belovsky, Mia             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.76      54.94        
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)                                        
 86 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT       53.71      54.95        
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 86 Beckford, Gabriana        18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.67      54.95        
                  26.60       54.95 (28.35)                                        
 88 Ford, Miranda             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:01.34L     54.98        
                  26.87       54.98 (28.11)                                        
 89 Fitzgerald, Allison       15 Charles River Aq-NE  1:01.88L     55.00        
                  26.34       55.00 (28.66)                                        
 89 Kuchinski, Samantha       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI    53.58      55.00        
                  25.98       55.00 (29.02)                                        
 91 Deady, Amelia             18 Portland Porpois-ME    53.76      55.07        
                  26.29       55.07 (28.78)                                        
 92 Fredricks, Alexis         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.86L     55.11        
                  26.63       55.11 (28.48)                                        
 93 Meka, Molly               17 Grand Island Swi-NI    54.17      55.15        
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)                                        
 94 Troy, Kaitlyn             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.50      55.18        
                  26.56       55.18 (28.62)                                        
 95 Landon, Emily             17 Unattached-NE          54.25      55.20        
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)                                        
 96 Desimone, Isabella        14 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.71      55.21        
                  25.93       55.21 (29.28)                                        
 97 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-North An-NE    54.91      55.25        
                  26.82       55.25 (28.43)                                        
 97 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.14      55.25        
                  26.46       55.25 (28.79)                                        
 99 Wang, Amanda              16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.37      55.29        
                  26.74       55.29 (28.55)                                        
100 Duserick, Elisabeth       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.68      55.34        
                  26.66       55.34 (28.68)                                        
101 Kim, Soojin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.25      55.36        
                  26.78       55.36 (28.58)                                        
102 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    53.87      55.40        
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)                                        
102 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.06      55.40        
                  26.88       55.40 (28.52)                                        
102 Hylan, Kimberly           15 What Swimming-CT       54.25      55.40        
                  26.70       55.40 (28.70)                                        
105 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE    54.26      55.41        
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)                                        
106 Clarkson, Gabrielle       16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      55.44        
                  26.28       55.44 (29.16)                                        
107 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.20      55.46        
                  26.63       55.46 (28.83)                                        
108 Tallier, Sophie           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.75L     55.47        
                  26.74       55.47 (28.73)                                        
108 Brady, Claudia            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76      55.47        
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)                                        
110 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.14      55.50        
                  27.01       55.50 (28.49)                                        
111 Barrett, Sarah            18 Executive Swim C-NE    55.48      55.53        
                  26.95       55.53 (28.58)                                        
112 Fergus, Danielle          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.84      55.62        
                  26.94       55.62 (28.68)                                        
113 Papele, Kianna            16 Una Haa-MR             54.86      55.66        
                  26.41       55.66 (29.25)                                        
114 Salopek, Celeste          16 What Swimming-CT       54.42      55.70        
                  27.22       55.70 (28.48)                                        
115 Sweetser, Katherine       14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.48      55.71        
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)                                        
116 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    54.79      55.75        
                  26.86       55.75 (28.89)                                        
116 Christensen, Mary         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.93      55.75        
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)                                        
118 McClure, Hayley           17 What Swimming-CT       55.05      55.78        
                  26.46       55.78 (29.32)                                        
119 Rucker, Julia             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE    56.57      55.80        
                  27.04       55.80 (28.76)                                        
119 Sawkins, Emma             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.34      55.80        
                  27.00       55.80 (28.80)                                        
121 Milosavljevic, Ana        17 Executive Swim C-NE    54.90      55.82        
                  26.63       55.82 (29.19)                                        
122 Kosakowski, Leigha        15 Unattached-AD          55.97      55.85        
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
123 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83      55.88        
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
123 Connor, Deirdre           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.78      55.88        
                  26.65       55.88 (29.23)                                        
125 Newton, Melanie           17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16      55.94        
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)                                        
126 Burns, Katelyn            15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.71      55.95        
                  12.35       55.95 (43.60)                                        
127 Nembach, Kali             15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.10      56.00        
                  26.88       56.00 (29.12)                                        
128 Kelly, Rose               13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      56.01        
                  26.84       56.01 (29.17)                                        
129 Gao, Kelly                16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.84      56.10        
                  26.84       56.10 (29.26)                                        
130 Trudel, Cassuandra        17 Envious Swimming-NE    54.72      56.11        
                  26.17       56.11 (29.94)                                        
130 Rodezno, Bridget          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.96      56.11        
                  26.51       56.11 (29.60)                                        
132 Code, Alexa               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      56.15        
                  27.16       56.15 (28.99)                                        
133 Barnick, Madyson          14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.32      56.19        
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
134 Kea, Alison               15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    53.84      56.35        
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)                                        
135 Murphy, Caroline          15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    55.63      56.36        
                  27.24       56.36 (29.12)                                        
136 Morrisseau, Brooke        15 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    54.96      56.47        
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
137 Herring, Sophia           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      56.53        
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
138 Pontius, Emma             17 Portland Porpois-ME    54.82      56.73        
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)                                        
139 Schultz, Katie            14 Chenango Valley-NI     56.90      56.84        
                  27.72       56.84 (29.12)                                        
140 Angulas, Chelsea          15 Greater Owego Sw-NI    54.22      57.00        
                  27.42       57.00 (29.58)                                        
141 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      57.05        
                  26.65       57.05 (30.40)                                        
142 Dong, Yunfan              13 Albany Starfish-AD     59.25      57.62        
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)                                        
143 Surratt, Ellie            18 Copley Water War-LE    54.53      57.81        
                  27.16       57.81 (30.65)                                        
144 Rice, Jenna               17 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.09      58.21        
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)                                        
145 Maroney, Rebecca          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.94      58.26        
                  28.62       58.26 (29.64)                                        
146 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.12      58.36        
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)                                        
147 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.46      58.60        
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)                                        
148 Brant, Eliza              16 Una IA-MR              59.38      58.85        
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)                                        
149 Iizuka, Alicia            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.46      59.09        
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)                                        
150 Wong, Heather             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    58.14      59.50        
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)                                        
 -- Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.63L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:47.79  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:49.16    1:47.31 JR14    24  
                  25.23       52.40 (27.17)     1:19.96 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.35)
  2 Wilson, Caroline    22 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:49.43    1:47.85         21  
                  25.93       53.00 (27.07)     1:20.50 (27.50)     1:47.85 (27.35)
  3 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:50.27    1:49.05         20  
                  25.79       53.49 (27.70)     1:21.38 (27.89)     1:49.05 (27.67)
  4 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:51.49    1:49.89         19  
                  26.28       54.06 (27.78)     1:21.90 (27.84)     1:49.89 (27.99)
  5 Lee, Sydney         15 Charles River Aq-NE  1:52.39    1:50.22         18  
                  25.24       52.70 (27.46)     1:21.04 (28.34)     1:50.22 (29.18)
  6 Burns, Virginia     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.20    1:51.06         17  
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)     1:22.55 (28.26)     1:51.06 (28.51)
  7 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.26    1:51.91         16  
                  26.50       54.49 (27.99)     1:23.19 (28.70)     1:51.91 (28.72)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.15    1:52.23         15  
                  25.83       54.19 (28.36)     1:23.44 (29.25)     1:52.23 (28.79)
  9 Murch Elliot, Curr  20 Unattached-NC        1:53.31    1:52.62         14  
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)     1:24.07 (29.31)     1:52.62 (28.55)
 10 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.92    1:52.86         13  
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)     1:23.53 (29.00)     1:52.86 (29.33)
B - Final
 11 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.13    1:52.65         11  
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:24.23 (29.32)     1:52.65 (28.42)
 12 Anthone, Rebecca    18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.16    1:52.66          9  
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:23.82 (29.04)     1:52.66 (28.84)
 13 Tiernan, Tara       15 What Swimming-CT     1:53.60    1:52.97          8  
                  26.92       55.53 (28.61)     1:24.56 (29.03)     1:52.97 (28.41)
 14 Hammond, Katie      15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.76    1:53.29          7  
                  26.56       54.99 (28.43)     1:24.12 (29.13)     1:53.29 (29.17)
 15 Rutledge, Lauren    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.46    1:53.60          6  
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)     1:25.01 (28.90)     1:53.60 (28.59)
 16 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.19    1:53.84          5  
                  25.51       54.05 (28.54)     1:23.86 (29.81)     1:53.84 (29.98)
 17 McElrath, Emma      15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.30    1:54.07          4  
                  27.13       55.99 (28.86)     1:25.25 (29.26)     1:54.07 (28.82)
 18 Aubin, Sydnee       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:55.14    1:54.53          3  
                  26.74       55.25 (28.51)     1:24.59 (29.34)     1:54.53 (29.94)
 19 Westrick, Mollie    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.40    1:55.23          2  
                  26.20       55.15 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.05)     1:55.23 (30.03)
 20 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.14    1:55.40          1  
                  27.05       56.04 (28.99)     1:25.71 (29.67)     1:55.40 (29.69)
C - Final
 21 Lennon, Kelly       17 Andover-North An-NE  1:55.42    1:54.59        
                  26.55       55.48 (28.93)     1:25.05 (29.57)     1:54.59 (29.54)
 21 Capone, Clara       16 What Swimming-CT     1:55.43    1:54.59        
                  26.22       55.09 (28.87)     1:25.18 (30.09)     1:54.59 (29.41)
 23 Rumpelt, Natalie    16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.50    1:54.73        
                  26.89       55.97 (29.08)     1:25.49 (29.52)     1:54.73 (29.24)
 24 Rocheleau, Daniell  16 What Swimming-CT     1:55.61    1:54.97        
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)     1:25.82 (29.63)     1:54.97 (29.15)
 25 Roberti, Hailey     13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.45    1:55.06        
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)     1:25.25 (29.43)     1:55.06 (29.81)
 26 Tang, Melinda       14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:55.67    1:55.14        
                  26.58       55.63 (29.05)     1:25.43 (29.80)     1:55.14 (29.71)
 27 Lloyd, Kimberly     41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.71    1:55.38        
                  26.82       56.22 (29.40)     1:25.94 (29.72)     1:55.38 (29.44)
 28 Joy, Kaitlyn        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.77    1:55.50        
                  26.13       55.36 (29.23)     1:25.67 (30.31)     1:55.50 (29.83)
 29 Quinn, Madeleine    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.21    1:55.87        
                  26.47       55.44 (28.97)     1:25.60 (30.16)     1:55.87 (30.27)
 30 Herbold, Sarah      15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.55    1:57.02        
                  27.24       56.74 (29.50)     1:26.79 (30.05)     1:57.02 (30.23)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:47.79  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:48.14    1:49.16 q      
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)     1:21.05 (28.07)     1:49.16 (28.11)
  2 Wilson, Caroline          22 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:53.16    1:49.43 q      
                  25.97       53.63 (27.66)     1:21.65 (28.02)     1:49.43 (27.78)
  3 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:49.54    1:50.27 q      
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)     1:21.82 (28.53)     1:50.27 (28.45)
  4 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:50.54    1:51.49 q      
                  26.50       54.53 (28.03)     1:22.95 (28.42)     1:51.49 (28.54)
  5 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.75    1:51.92 q      
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)     1:23.67 (28.82)     1:51.92 (28.25)
  6 Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:51.76    1:52.20 q      
                  25.85       53.96 (28.11)     1:22.54 (28.58)     1:52.20 (29.66)
  7 Lee, Sydney               15 Charles River Aq-NE  1:53.84    1:52.39 q      
                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)     1:22.52 (28.85)     1:52.39 (29.87)
  8 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.71    1:53.15 q      
                  25.78       54.06 (28.28)     1:23.44 (29.38)     1:53.15 (29.71)
  9 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.93    1:53.26 q      
                  26.63       54.71 (28.08)     1:23.85 (29.14)     1:53.26 (29.41)
 10 Murch Elliot, Currie      20 Unattached-NC        1:53.04    1:53.31 q      
                  26.50       54.92 (28.42)     1:24.16 (29.24)     1:53.31 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tiernan, Tara             15 What Swimming-CT     1:53.86    1:53.60 q      
                  26.71       55.42 (28.71)     1:24.58 (29.16)     1:53.60 (29.02)
 12 Hammond, Katie            15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.08    1:53.76 q      
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)     1:24.31 (29.43)     1:53.76 (29.45)
 13 Anthone, Rebecca          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:51.30    1:54.16 q      
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:23.48 (29.41)     1:54.16 (30.68)
 14 McElrath, Emma            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.08    1:54.30 q      
                  27.35       56.37 (29.02)     1:25.44 (29.07)     1:54.30 (28.86)
 15 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:55.41    1:54.40 q      
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:25.68 (29.52)     1:54.40 (28.72)
 16 Rutledge, Lauren          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.89    1:54.46 q      
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.41 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.05)
 17 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:53.98    1:55.13 q      
                  26.33       55.55 (29.22)     1:25.51 (29.96)     1:55.13 (29.62)
 18 Wyngowski, Margaret       14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.66    1:55.14 q      
                  27.25       56.37 (29.12)     1:25.72 (29.35)     1:55.14 (29.42)
 18 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:52.55    1:55.14 q      
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:24.59 (29.77)     1:55.14 (30.55)
 20 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:54.10    1:55.19 q      
                  26.22       55.00 (28.78)     1:25.10 (30.10)     1:55.19 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.10    1:55.21 q      
                  26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:24.72 (29.69)     1:55.21 (30.49)
 22 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-North An-NE  1:55.01    1:55.42 q      
                  26.36       55.26 (28.90)     1:25.20 (29.94)     1:55.42 (30.22)
 23 Capone, Clara             16 What Swimming-CT     1:54.91    1:55.43 q      
                  26.51       55.57 (29.06)     1:25.31 (29.74)     1:55.43 (30.12)
 24 Roberti, Hailey           13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.90    1:55.45 q      
                                  56.21 ( )     1:25.82 (29.61)     1:55.45 (29.63)
 25 Rumpelt, Natalie          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.32    1:55.50 q      
                  27.32       56.81 (29.49)     1:26.44 (29.63)     1:55.50 (29.06)
 26 Herbold, Sarah            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.07    1:55.55 q      
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:26.40 (30.12)     1:55.55 (29.15)
 27 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.78    1:55.57 q      
                  26.31       55.18 (28.87)     1:25.00 (29.82)     1:55.57 (30.57)
 28 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT     1:55.92    1:55.61 q      
                  26.28       55.16 (28.88)     1:24.92 (29.76)     1:55.61 (30.69)
 29 Tang, Melinda             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.18    1:55.67 q      
                  27.02       56.17 (29.15)     1:25.64 (29.47)     1:55.67 (30.03)
 30 Lloyd, Kimberly           41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:00.71    1:55.71 q      
                  26.81       56.03 (29.22)     1:25.94 (29.91)     1:55.71 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Joy, Kaitlyn              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.35    1:55.77        
                  25.67       54.79 (29.12)     1:25.41 (30.62)     1:55.77 (30.36)
 32 Hallisey, Olivia          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.44    1:55.80        
                  27.35       56.58 (29.23)     1:26.29 (29.71)     1:55.80 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Beckford, Gabriana        18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.19    1:55.91        
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)     1:26.28 (29.71)     1:55.91 (29.63)
 34 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:54.45    1:55.92        
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)     1:25.62 (30.25)     1:55.92 (30.30)
 35 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.60    1:55.94        
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:26.39 (29.66)     1:55.94 (29.55)
 36 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.52    1:55.98        
                  26.81       56.17 (29.36)     1:26.48 (30.31)     1:55.98 (29.50)
 36 Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.77    1:55.98        
                  26.90       56.28 (29.38)     1:26.42 (30.14)     1:55.98 (29.56)
 38 Wight, Sydney             18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.89    1:55.99        
                  26.16       55.05 (28.89)     1:25.28 (30.23)     1:55.99 (30.71)
 39 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:55.90    1:56.02        
                  26.68       56.39 (29.71)     1:26.63 (30.24)     1:56.02 (29.39)
 40 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.83    1:56.04        
                  26.72       55.85 (29.13)     1:26.10 (30.25)     1:56.04 (29.94)
 41 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.59    1:56.13        
                  26.60       55.64 (29.04)     1:26.08 (30.44)     1:56.13 (30.05)
 42 Masi, Hayley              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:55.02    1:56.15        
                  26.53       55.89 (29.36)     1:26.26 (30.37)     1:56.15 (29.89)
 43 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.22    1:56.27        
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)     1:26.41 (29.82)     1:56.27 (29.86)
 44 Connor, Deirdre           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.84    1:56.30        
                  26.90       55.83 (28.93)     1:26.02 (30.19)     1:56.30 (30.28)
 45 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:55.04    1:56.41        
                  26.69       56.35 (29.66)     1:26.65 (30.30)     1:56.41 (29.76)
 46 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:53.90    1:56.46        
                  27.20       57.01 (29.81)     1:26.99 (29.98)     1:56.46 (29.47)
 47 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:55.10    1:56.47        
                  27.43       56.61 (29.18)     1:26.96 (30.35)     1:56.47 (29.51)
 48 Awiszus, Maeve            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.50    1:56.48        
                  27.03       56.28 (29.25)     1:26.40 (30.12)     1:56.48 (30.08)
 49 Chung, Dana               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.39    1:56.52        
                  26.63       56.13 (29.50)     1:26.33 (30.20)     1:56.52 (30.19)
 50 Haskell, Olivia           16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:57.29    1:56.54        
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)     1:26.63 (29.48)     1:56.54 (29.91)
 50 Tallier, Sophie           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.15    1:56.54        
                  27.42       56.92 (29.50)     1:26.83 (29.91)     1:56.54 (29.71)
 52 Castro, Olivia            17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:54.28    1:56.60        
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)     1:26.45 (30.15)     1:56.60 (30.15)
 53 Cahill, Kaitlin           18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.42    1:56.78        
                  27.36       56.89 (29.53)     1:26.79 (29.90)     1:56.78 (29.99)
 54 Czulewicz, Lauren         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:55.63    1:56.79        
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)     1:26.19 (30.18)     1:56.79 (30.60)
 55 Browning, Cecile          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.91    1:56.88        
                  27.03       56.42 (29.39)     1:26.63 (30.21)     1:56.88 (30.25)
 56 Takabayashi, Miku         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.75    1:57.06        
                  27.08       56.70 (29.62)     1:26.95 (30.25)     1:57.06 (30.11)
 57 Smith, Sophie             16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:00.36    1:57.07        
                  25.86       55.11 (29.25)     1:25.88 (30.77)     1:57.07 (31.19)
 58 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:54.44    1:57.08        
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:26.60 (30.12)     1:57.08 (30.48)
 59 Horan, Julia              15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.50    1:57.18        
                  26.68       56.49 (29.81)     1:26.86 (30.37)     1:57.18 (30.32)
 60 Ford, Miranda             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.14    1:57.21        
                  27.76       57.50 (29.74)     1:27.46 (29.96)     1:57.21 (29.75)
 61 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.37    1:57.25        
                  26.36       55.40 (29.04)     1:26.14 (30.74)     1:57.25 (31.11)
 62 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.31    1:57.30        
                  27.28       56.39 (29.11)     1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.30 (30.64)
 62 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:54.77    1:57.30        
                  26.89       55.75 (28.86)     1:26.03 (30.28)     1:57.30 (31.27)
 64 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.61    1:57.56        
                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)     1:27.83 (30.72)     1:57.56 (29.73)
 65 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:56.53    1:57.59        
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)     1:27.30 (29.92)     1:57.59 (30.29)
 66 Farrell, Caroline         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:56.26    1:57.60        
                  27.03       56.44 (29.41)     1:26.93 (30.49)     1:57.60 (30.67)
 67 Rice, Jillian             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.22    1:57.61        
                  27.70       57.58 (29.88)     1:27.86 (30.28)     1:57.61 (29.75)
 68 Schnoor, Annemarie        15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.21    1:57.76        
                  27.02       57.03 (30.01)     1:27.55 (30.52)     1:57.76 (30.21)
 69 An, Miranda               17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.52L   1:57.80        
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:27.53 (30.48)     1:57.80 (30.27)
 70 Housman, Emma             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.20    1:57.94        
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.68 (30.55)     1:57.94 (30.26)
 71 Hylan, Kimberly           15 What Swimming-CT     1:56.05    1:57.99        
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)     1:27.61 (30.73)     1:57.99 (30.38)
 71 Wolf, Malia               14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.77    1:57.99        
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:28.10 (30.75)     1:57.99 (29.89)
 73 Balto, Zeynep             17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.73    1:58.09        
                  27.36       57.07 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.59)     1:58.09 (30.43)
 74 Salopek, Celeste          16 What Swimming-CT     1:55.65    1:58.10        
                  27.73       57.53 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.50)     1:58.10 (30.07)
 75 Vogelzang, Jayne          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.40    1:58.32        
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:28.21 (30.02)     1:58.32 (30.11)
 76 Kea, Alison               15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:59.23    1:58.41        
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:28.00 (30.79)     1:58.41 (30.41)
 77 Stickney, Morgan          16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:58.85    1:58.46        
                  28.00       57.84 (29.84)     1:28.46 (30.62)     1:58.46 (30.00)
 78 Petrozza, Alessandra      16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:56.32    1:58.54        
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:58.54 (30.19)
 79 Wilson, Emily             13 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.26    1:58.57        
                  26.76       56.83 (30.07)     1:28.28 (31.45)     1:58.57 (30.29)
 80 Barrett, Sarah            18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:56.77    1:58.60        
                  28.00       57.71 (29.71)     1:28.24 (30.53)     1:58.60 (30.36)
 81 Hird, Meredith            17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:59.17    1:58.64        
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:28.02 (30.76)     1:58.64 (30.62)
 82 Newton, Melanie           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.45    1:58.71        
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:27.78 (30.67)     1:58.71 (30.93)
 83 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.05    1:58.72        
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:28.26 (30.74)     1:58.72 (30.46)
 84 Brady, Claudia            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.80    1:58.78        
                  27.32       57.81 (30.49)     1:27.98 (30.17)     1:58.78 (30.80)
 85 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.45    1:58.79        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:28.42 (30.04)     1:58.79 (30.37)
 86 Langley, Asia             16 Aquabears-CT         2:11.31L   1:58.82        
                  27.58       57.71 (30.13)     1:28.64 (30.93)     1:58.82 (30.18)
 87 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:56.31    1:58.90        
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:28.72 (30.51)     1:58.90 (30.18)
 88 Gordon, Shannon           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.54    1:59.05        
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)     1:27.07 (31.31)     1:59.05 (31.98)
 89 Code, Alexa               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    1:59.07        
                  27.01       56.55 (29.54)     1:27.37 (30.82)     1:59.07 (31.70)
 90 Rucker, Julia             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:00.57    1:59.11        
                  27.20       57.53 (30.33)     1:28.45 (30.92)     1:59.11 (30.66)
 91 Mannion, Lillian          15 Charles River Aq-NE  1:55.08    1:59.25        
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)     1:28.11 (30.79)     1:59.25 (31.14)
 92 Sawkins, Emma             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.07    1:59.26        
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.57 (30.99)     1:59.26 (30.69)
 93 Burns, Megan              17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.23    1:59.29        
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:28.89 (30.52)     1:59.29 (30.40)
 94 Hutchins, Allison         17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:00.54    1:59.41        
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:28.99 (31.27)     1:59.41 (30.42)
 95 Sweetser, Katherine       14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.94    1:59.45        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:28.21 (30.69)     1:59.45 (31.24)
 96 Coyne, Alden              15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.25    1:59.53        
                  12.44       57.09 (44.65)     1:28.37 (31.28)     1:59.53 (31.16)
 97 Liu, Jamie                14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:55.69    1:59.54        
                  27.43       57.38 (29.95)     1:28.44 (31.06)     1:59.54 (31.10)
 97 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.87    1:59.54        
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)     1:28.00 (30.93)     1:59.54 (31.54)
 99 Theodoulou, Noelle        15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:56.77    1:59.59        
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)     1:28.35 (30.84)     1:59.59 (31.24)
 99 Nolan, Haley              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.43L   1:59.59        
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.63 (31.24)     1:59.59 (30.96)
101 Ryan, Haley               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:04.14    1:59.61        
                  27.37       57.65 (30.28)     1:28.51 (30.86)     1:59.61 (31.10)
102 Smith, Kathryn            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:02.29    1:59.83        
                  26.92       57.42 (30.50)     1:28.41 (30.99)     1:59.83 (31.42)
103 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.90    1:59.87        
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)     1:28.92 (30.91)     1:59.87 (30.95)
104 Houde, Nell               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:56.39    1:59.88        
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)     1:29.00 (31.06)     1:59.88 (30.88)
104 Lesser, Giovanna          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.35    1:59.88        
                  26.25       55.74 (29.49)     1:27.81 (32.07)     1:59.88 (32.07)
106 Pitts, Charlotte          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:00.50    1:59.97        
                  27.30       57.58 (30.28)     1:29.01 (31.43)     1:59.97 (30.96)
107 Silk, Ellen               17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:59.11    2:00.16        
                  27.34       57.37 (30.03)     1:28.73 (31.36)     2:00.16 (31.43)
108 Kim, Soojin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.15    2:00.19        
                  27.52       56.97 (29.45)     1:27.99 (31.02)     2:00.19 (32.20)
109 Clarkson, Gabrielle       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.12    2:00.32        
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)     1:29.10 (31.31)     2:00.32 (31.22)
110 Murtagh, Alison           16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:56.94    2:00.72        
                  28.05       58.58 (30.53)     1:29.81 (31.23)     2:00.72 (30.91)
111 Fagan, Marie              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.79    2:00.96        
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)     1:29.46 (31.80)     2:00.96 (31.50)
112 Duffy, Megan              14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:59.60    2:00.99        
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.49)     2:00.99 (31.40)
113 Hahn, Katelyn             15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.42    2:01.84        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)     1:30.63 (32.04)     2:01.84 (31.21)
114 Fitzsimmons, Mary         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.98    2:02.99        
                  28.75       59.79 (31.04)     1:31.61 (31.82)     2:02.99 (31.38)
115 Angulas, Chelsea          15 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:03.68    2:04.56        
                  28.00       59.22 (31.22)     1:31.73 (32.51)     2:04.56 (32.83)
116 Wydra, Sarah              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:01.74    2:05.01        
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)     1:32.51 (32.83)     2:05.01 (32.50)
117 Mitchell, Quinn           17 What Swimming-CT     2:02.81    2:05.31        
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:33.09 (32.69)     2:05.31 (32.22)
118 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.91    2:06.54        
                  27.99     1:00.01 (32.02)     1:33.48 (33.47)     2:06.54 (33.06)
 -- Darling, Taylor           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:56.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coyne, Kalie              17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Prifti, Brenda            17 Copley Water War-LE  1:56.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              4:49.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:55.69    4:49.17         24  
                  26.06       54.95 (28.89)     1:24.21 (29.26)     1:53.45 (29.24)
        2:22.72 (29.27)     2:52.18 (29.46)     3:21.60 (29.42)     3:51.19 (29.59)
        4:20.62 (29.43)     4:49.17 (28.55)                                        
  2 Wilson, Caroline    22 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:59.34    4:55.19         21  
                  26.82       55.33 (28.51)     1:24.79 (29.46)     1:54.38 (29.59)
        2:23.90 (29.52)     2:53.73 (29.83)     3:23.83 (30.10)     3:53.61 (29.78)
        4:24.67 (31.06)     4:55.19 (30.52)                                        
  3 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:00.42    4:58.60         20  
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)     1:25.27 (29.60)     1:55.21 (29.94)
        2:25.29 (30.08)     2:55.83 (30.54)     3:26.65 (30.82)     3:57.55 (30.90)
        4:28.53 (30.98)     4:58.60 (30.07)                                        
  4 Tallier, Sophie     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:03.33    5:00.73         19  
                  27.32       57.02 (29.70)     1:27.44 (30.42)     1:58.24 (30.80)
        2:28.97 (30.73)     2:59.92 (30.95)     3:30.69 (30.77)     4:01.47 (30.78)
        4:31.72 (30.25)     5:00.73 (29.01)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:03.59    5:01.71         18  
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)     1:27.24 (30.40)     1:57.66 (30.42)
        2:28.37 (30.71)     2:59.21 (30.84)     3:29.98 (30.77)     4:00.94 (30.96)
        4:31.98 (31.04)     5:01.71 (29.73)                                        
  6 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:56.05    5:03.72         17  
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)     1:25.82 (30.12)     1:56.30 (30.48)
        2:27.36 (31.06)     2:58.72 (31.36)     3:30.19 (31.47)     4:01.56 (31.37)
        4:33.07 (31.51)     5:03.72 (30.65)                                        
  7 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT         5:01.85    5:03.98         16  
                  27.30       56.75 (29.45)     1:26.96 (30.21)     1:57.65 (30.69)
        2:28.44 (30.79)     2:59.33 (30.89)     3:30.27 (30.94)     4:01.76 (31.49)
        4:33.24 (31.48)     5:03.98 (30.74)                                        
  8 Burns, Virginia     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:05.26    5:04.80         15  
                  27.40       57.44 (30.04)     1:27.86 (30.42)     1:58.61 (30.75)
        2:29.32 (30.71)     3:00.36 (31.04)     3:31.06 (30.70)     4:02.83 (31.77)
        4:34.13 (31.30)     5:04.80 (30.67)                                        
  9 Hammond, Katie      15 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:04.18    5:06.36         14  
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:27.74 (30.40)     1:58.65 (30.91)
        2:29.60 (30.95)     3:00.88 (31.28)     3:32.42 (31.54)     4:03.83 (31.41)
        4:35.49 (31.66)     5:06.36 (30.87)                                        
 10 Orem, Margaret      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.49    5:06.90         13  
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)     1:27.77 (30.18)     1:58.31 (30.54)
        2:29.54 (31.23)     3:01.01 (31.47)     3:32.55 (31.54)     4:04.17 (31.62)
        4:35.93 (31.76)     5:06.90 (30.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT         5:06.01    4:58.65         11  
                  26.92       56.22 (29.30)     1:26.35 (30.13)     1:56.65 (30.30)
        2:27.31 (30.66)     2:57.95 (30.64)     3:28.44 (30.49)     3:59.58 (31.14)
        4:29.65 (30.07)     4:58.65 (29.00)                                        
 12 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:05.42    5:02.36          9  
                  27.73       58.09 (30.36)     1:28.80 (30.71)     1:59.49 (30.69)
        2:29.81 (30.32)     3:00.56 (30.75)     3:31.48 (30.92)     4:02.40 (30.92)
        4:33.01 (30.61)     5:02.36 (29.35)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Emma       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:06.45    5:05.66          8  
                  27.62       57.30 (29.68)     1:27.83 (30.53)     1:58.91 (31.08)
        2:29.99 (31.08)     3:01.31 (31.32)     3:32.60 (31.29)     4:04.00 (31.40)
        4:35.23 (31.23)     5:05.66 (30.43)                                        
 14 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:07.34    5:06.03          7  
                  27.79       58.00 (30.21)     1:29.02 (31.02)     1:59.76 (30.74)
        2:30.62 (30.86)     3:01.37 (30.75)     3:32.56 (31.19)     4:04.26 (31.70)
        4:35.84 (31.58)     5:06.03 (30.19)                                        
 15 Housman, Emma       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.08    5:06.13          6  
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.56 (30.48)     1:58.63 (31.07)
        2:29.84 (31.21)     3:01.08 (31.24)     3:32.58 (31.50)     4:04.13 (31.55)
        4:35.69 (31.56)     5:06.13 (30.44)                                        
 16 Mulvenna, Ann       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:05.39    5:06.53          5  
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)     1:30.95 (31.14)     2:01.96 (31.01)
        2:32.87 (30.91)     3:03.91 (31.04)     3:35.06 (31.15)     4:06.12 (31.06)
        4:36.72 (30.60)     5:06.53 (29.81)                                        
 17 Anthone, Rebecca    18 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:05.52    5:06.81          4  
                  27.62       57.62 (30.00)     1:28.24 (30.62)     1:59.16 (30.92)
        2:30.40 (31.24)     3:01.50 (31.10)     3:32.82 (31.32)     4:04.51 (31.69)
        4:36.14 (31.63)     5:06.81 (30.67)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:07.13    5:07.55          3  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:28.68 (30.78)     1:59.87 (31.19)
        2:31.45 (31.58)     3:03.10 (31.65)     3:34.49 (31.39)     4:05.87 (31.38)
        4:36.91 (31.04)     5:07.55 (30.64)                                        
 19 Connor, Deirdre     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.24    5:07.61          2  
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:28.30 (30.82)     1:59.45 (31.15)
        2:30.62 (31.17)     3:02.14 (31.52)     3:33.73 (31.59)     4:05.13 (31.40)
        4:36.69 (31.56)     5:07.61 (30.92)                                        
 20 Stickney, Morgan    16 Executive Swim C-NE  5:07.23    5:10.11          1  
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)     1:29.28 (31.21)     2:00.85 (31.57)
        2:32.80 (31.95)     3:04.79 (31.99)     3:36.65 (31.86)     4:08.70 (32.05)
        4:39.90 (31.20)     5:10.11 (30.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:09.39    5:04.33        
                  27.39       57.14 (29.75)     1:27.47 (30.33)     1:58.45 (30.98)
        2:29.72 (31.27)     3:00.82 (31.10)     3:32.01 (31.19)     4:03.15 (31.14)
        4:34.27 (31.12)     5:04.33 (30.06)                                        
 22 Hallisey, Olivia    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:08.43    5:06.00        
                  27.44       57.16 (29.72)     1:27.80 (30.64)     1:58.85 (31.05)
        2:29.97 (31.12)     3:01.32 (31.35)     3:32.62 (31.30)     4:03.94 (31.32)
        4:35.26 (31.32)     5:06.00 (30.74)                                        
 23 Bergin, Kate        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:07.82    5:07.39        
                  27.42       57.27 (29.85)     1:27.75 (30.48)     1:58.74 (30.99)
        2:30.17 (31.43)     3:01.57 (31.40)     3:33.16 (31.59)     4:04.71 (31.55)
        4:36.24 (31.53)     5:07.39 (31.15)                                        
 24 Schubert, Olivia    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.35    5:07.77        
                  28.37       58.70 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.58)     2:00.97 (31.69)
        2:32.08 (31.11)     3:03.36 (31.28)     3:34.83 (31.47)     4:06.44 (31.61)
        4:38.16 (31.72)     5:07.77 (29.61)                                        
 25 Mannion, Lillian    15 Charles River Aq-NE  5:09.75    5:09.32        
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)     1:27.71 (30.80)     1:58.90 (31.19)
        2:30.22 (31.32)     3:02.09 (31.87)     3:33.65 (31.56)     4:06.17 (32.52)
        4:38.24 (32.07)     5:09.32 (31.08)                                        
 26 Beckford, Gabriana  18 Albany Starfish-AD   5:08.82    5:09.43        
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)     1:29.26 (31.05)     2:00.40 (31.14)
        2:31.45 (31.05)     3:02.77 (31.32)     3:34.21 (31.44)     4:06.01 (31.80)
        4:38.26 (32.25)     5:09.43 (31.17)                                        
 27 Petrone, Kathryn    14 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:08.66    5:09.93        
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)     1:28.71 (30.89)     2:00.29 (31.58)
        2:31.55 (31.26)     3:03.18 (31.63)     3:34.83 (31.65)     4:06.80 (31.97)
        4:39.19 (32.39)     5:09.93 (30.74)                                        
 28 Spillane, Mary      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:08.71    5:11.51        
                  26.83       56.71 (29.88)     1:27.77 (31.06)     1:59.42 (31.65)
        2:31.42 (32.00)     3:03.50 (32.08)     3:35.70 (32.20)     4:07.80 (32.10)
        4:39.89 (32.09)     5:11.51 (31.62)                                        
 29 Lamb, Kassandra     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:09.61    5:12.86        
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:29.42 (31.00)     2:00.60 (31.18)
        2:32.38 (31.78)     3:04.31 (31.93)     3:36.53 (32.22)     4:08.87 (32.34)
        4:41.34 (32.47)     5:12.86 (31.52)                                        
 30 Liu, Jamie          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:09.36    5:13.93        
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)     1:29.45 (31.51)     2:00.94 (31.49)
        2:32.86 (31.92)     3:05.06 (32.20)     3:37.39 (32.33)     4:09.99 (32.60)
        4:42.51 (32.52)     5:13.93 (31.42)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              4:49.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:45.92    4:55.69 q      
                  26.31       55.89 (29.58)     1:25.53 (29.64)     1:55.55 (30.02)
        2:25.50 (29.95)     2:55.66 (30.16)     3:25.84 (30.18)     3:55.95 (30.11)
        4:25.99 (30.04)     4:55.69 (29.70)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:03.43    4:56.05 q      
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)     1:26.72 (30.42)     1:56.33 (29.61)
        2:26.43 (30.10)     2:56.42 (29.99)     3:26.45 (30.03)     3:56.47 (30.02)
        4:26.67 (30.20)     4:56.05 (29.38)                                        
  3 Wilson, Caroline          22 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:53.37    4:59.34 q      
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)     1:25.51 (29.68)     1:55.57 (30.06)
        2:25.68 (30.11)     2:55.98 (30.30)     3:26.73 (30.75)     3:57.60 (30.87)
        4:28.90 (31.30)     4:59.34 (30.44)                                        
  4 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:02.05    5:00.42 q      
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)     1:26.19 (29.87)     1:56.76 (30.57)
        2:27.34 (30.58)     2:58.11 (30.77)     3:29.23 (31.12)     4:00.15 (30.92)
        4:30.73 (30.58)     5:00.42 (29.69)                                        
  5 Ouellette, Sara           15 Aquabears-CT         4:58.02    5:01.85 q      
                  27.53       57.17 (29.64)     1:27.24 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.40)
        2:28.21 (30.57)     2:58.86 (30.65)     3:29.75 (30.89)     4:00.67 (30.92)
        4:31.55 (30.88)     5:01.85 (30.30)                                        
  6 Tallier, Sophie           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.20    5:03.33 q      
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.28)     1:59.05 (30.70)
        2:29.91 (30.86)     3:00.75 (30.84)     3:31.86 (31.11)     4:03.03 (31.17)
        4:33.50 (30.47)     5:03.33 (29.83)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:02.73    5:03.59 q      
                  26.88       56.98 (30.10)     1:27.83 (30.85)     1:58.68 (30.85)
        2:29.93 (31.25)     3:00.58 (30.65)     3:31.39 (30.81)     4:02.63 (31.24)
        4:33.61 (30.98)     5:03.59 (29.98)                                        
  8 Hammond, Katie            15 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:02.31    5:04.18 q      
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.29 (30.51)     1:59.01 (30.72)
        2:30.01 (31.00)     3:00.81 (30.80)     3:31.74 (30.93)     4:02.88 (31.14)
        4:33.78 (30.90)     5:04.18 (30.40)                                        
  9 Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.84    5:04.49 q      
                  27.46       57.75 (30.29)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.27 (30.69)
        2:30.18 (30.91)     3:01.39 (31.21)     3:32.52 (31.13)     4:03.75 (31.23)
        4:34.85 (31.10)     5:04.49 (29.64)                                        
 10 Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.44    5:05.26 q      
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:28.23 (30.39)     1:59.41 (31.18)
        2:30.48 (31.07)     3:01.27 (30.79)     3:32.04 (30.77)     4:03.13 (31.09)
        4:34.80 (31.67)     5:05.26 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulvenna, Ann             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:05.57    5:05.39 q      
                  28.69       59.47 (30.78)     1:30.36 (30.89)     2:01.66 (31.30)
        2:32.62 (30.96)     3:03.51 (30.89)     3:34.40 (30.89)     4:04.98 (30.58)
        4:35.33 (30.35)     5:05.39 (30.06)                                        
 12 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.07    5:05.42 q      
                  27.89       58.14 (30.25)     1:29.12 (30.98)     2:00.21 (31.09)
        2:31.70 (31.49)     3:02.64 (30.94)     3:33.59 (30.95)     4:05.09 (31.50)
        4:36.10 (31.01)     5:05.42 (29.32)                                        
 13 Anthone, Rebecca          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:05.21    5:05.52 q      
                  27.51       57.37 (29.86)     1:27.75 (30.38)     1:58.49 (30.74)
        2:29.39 (30.90)     3:00.61 (31.22)     3:32.05 (31.44)     4:03.43 (31.38)
        4:34.80 (31.37)     5:05.52 (30.72)                                        
 14 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT         4:56.92    5:06.01 q      
                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)     1:28.37 (30.18)     1:58.93 (30.56)
        2:30.04 (31.11)     3:00.90 (30.86)     3:32.98 (32.08)     4:04.59 (31.61)
        4:36.04 (31.45)     5:06.01 (29.97)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Emma             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:03.30    5:06.45 q      
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)     1:27.92 (30.56)     1:58.74 (30.82)
        2:29.83 (31.09)     3:01.06 (31.23)     3:32.57 (31.51)     4:04.25 (31.68)
        4:35.69 (31.44)     5:06.45 (30.76)                                        
 16 Housman, Emma             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.52    5:07.08 q      
                  27.77       57.70 (29.93)     1:28.32 (30.62)     1:59.17 (30.85)
        2:30.12 (30.95)     3:01.09 (30.97)     3:32.62 (31.53)     4:04.24 (31.62)
        4:35.80 (31.56)     5:07.08 (31.28)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.97    5:07.13 q      
                  28.65       58.91 (30.26)     1:29.53 (30.62)     2:00.60 (31.07)
        2:31.65 (31.05)     3:02.76 (31.11)     3:34.20 (31.44)     4:05.68 (31.48)
        4:36.63 (30.95)     5:07.13 (30.50)                                        
 18 Stickney, Morgan          16 Executive Swim C-NE  5:04.66    5:07.23 q      
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)     1:28.89 (30.86)     2:00.08 (31.19)
        2:31.71 (31.63)     3:03.35 (31.64)     3:34.92 (31.57)     4:06.33 (31.41)
        4:37.58 (31.25)     5:07.23 (29.65)                                        
 19 Connor, Deirdre           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:01.44    5:07.24 q      
                  27.75       57.31 (29.56)     1:27.89 (30.58)     1:58.54 (30.65)
        2:29.79 (31.25)     3:01.29 (31.50)     3:32.88 (31.59)     4:04.61 (31.73)
      5:07.24 (1:02.63)                                                            
 20 Wyngowski, Margaret       14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:05.73    5:07.34 q      
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)     1:29.43 (30.81)     2:00.60 (31.17)
        2:31.43 (30.83)     3:02.43 (31.00)     3:33.82 (31.39)     4:05.58 (31.76)
        4:37.15 (31.57)     5:07.34 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:03.38    5:07.82 q      
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:29.26 (30.94)     2:00.61 (31.35)
        2:32.09 (31.48)     3:03.36 (31.27)     3:34.60 (31.24)     4:05.91 (31.31)
        4:37.14 (31.23)     5:07.82 (30.68)                                        
 22 Hallisey, Olivia          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:05.73    5:08.43 q      
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)     1:29.50 (30.99)     2:00.91 (31.41)
        2:32.31 (31.40)     3:03.77 (31.46)     3:35.18 (31.41)     4:06.57 (31.39)
        4:37.94 (31.37)     5:08.43 (30.49)                                        
 23 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:09.22    5:08.66 q      
                  27.22       57.67 (30.45)     1:28.96 (31.29)     2:00.43 (31.47)
        2:32.15 (31.72)     3:03.53 (31.38)     3:35.05 (31.52)     4:06.68 (31.63)
        4:38.14 (31.46)     5:08.66 (30.52)                                        
 24 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.24    5:08.71 q      
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:29.64 (31.48)     2:01.61 (31.97)
        2:33.14 (31.53)     3:04.40 (31.26)     3:35.97 (31.57)     4:07.47 (31.50)
        4:38.29 (30.82)     5:08.71 (30.42)                                        
 25 Beckford, Gabriana        18 Albany Starfish-AD   5:03.66    5:08.82 q      
                  28.44       58.98 (30.54)     1:30.07 (31.09)     2:01.14 (31.07)
        2:32.50 (31.36)     3:03.78 (31.28)     3:35.27 (31.49)     4:07.01 (31.74)
        4:38.48 (31.47)     5:08.82 (30.34)                                        
 26 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ     5:05.67    5:09.22 q      
                  27.25       57.38 (30.13)     1:28.66 (31.28)     2:00.34 (31.68)
        2:32.21 (31.87)     3:04.36 (32.15)     3:36.56 (32.20)     4:09.18 (32.62)
        4:39.77 (30.59)     5:09.22 (29.45)                                        
 27 Schubert, Olivia          15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.98    5:09.35 q      
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)     1:30.95 (30.74)     2:02.53 (31.58)
        2:34.32 (31.79)     3:05.54 (31.22)     3:36.52 (30.98)     4:07.80 (31.28)
        4:39.07 (31.27)     5:09.35 (30.28)                                        
 28 Liu, Jamie                14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:33.28L   5:09.36 q      
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)     1:30.22 (31.53)     2:01.66 (31.44)
        2:33.43 (31.77)     3:04.93 (31.50)     3:36.11 (31.18)     4:07.73 (31.62)
        4:39.05 (31.32)     5:09.36 (30.31)                                        
 29 Takabayashi, Miku         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.20    5:09.39 q      
                  28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:30.36 (31.33)     2:01.81 (31.45)
        2:33.18 (31.37)     3:04.37 (31.19)     3:35.77 (31.40)     4:07.27 (31.50)
        4:38.86 (31.59)     5:09.39 (30.53)                                        
 30 Lamb, Kassandra           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.68    5:09.61 q      
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)     1:28.64 (30.80)     1:59.91 (31.27)
        2:31.37 (31.46)     3:02.85 (31.48)     3:34.43 (31.58)     4:06.24 (31.81)
        4:38.22 (31.98)     5:09.61 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:05.66    5:09.63        
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.96 (31.37)     2:01.17 (31.21)
        2:32.65 (31.48)     3:03.86 (31.21)     3:35.38 (31.52)     4:07.30 (31.92)
        4:39.08 (31.78)     5:09.63 (30.55)                                        
 32 Mannion, Lillian          15 Charles River Aq-NE  5:01.45    5:09.75        
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)     1:27.20 (30.26)     1:58.27 (31.07)
        2:29.98 (31.71)     3:02.17 (32.19)     3:34.22 (32.05)     4:06.34 (32.12)
        4:38.59 (32.25)     5:09.75 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Watt, Caroline            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:08.96    5:09.78        
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.35 (31.49)     2:01.92 (31.57)
        2:33.38 (31.46)     3:04.63 (31.25)     3:36.24 (31.61)     4:07.67 (31.43)
        4:39.05 (31.38)     5:09.78 (30.73)                                        
 34 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:09.44    5:09.92        
                  27.64       57.92 (30.28)     1:29.34 (31.42)     2:00.94 (31.60)
        2:32.54 (31.60)     3:04.37 (31.83)     3:36.14 (31.77)     4:07.83 (31.69)
        4:39.20 (31.37)     5:09.92 (30.72)                                        
 35 Houde, Nell               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:11.62    5:10.95        
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)     1:29.49 (30.88)     2:00.90 (31.41)
        2:32.51 (31.61)     3:04.54 (32.03)     3:36.47 (31.93)     4:08.27 (31.80)
        4:40.10 (31.83)     5:10.95 (30.85)                                        
 36 Roberti, Hailey           13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:09.16    5:11.11        
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:29.85 (31.34)     2:01.63 (31.78)
        2:33.42 (31.79)     3:05.34 (31.92)     3:37.23 (31.89)     4:08.87 (31.64)
        4:40.36 (31.49)     5:11.11 (30.75)                                        
 37 Ford, Miranda             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:07.94    5:11.15        
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)     1:29.79 (30.99)     2:01.10 (31.31)
        2:32.57 (31.47)     3:04.40 (31.83)     3:36.10 (31.70)     4:08.03 (31.93)
        4:40.05 (32.02)     5:11.15 (31.10)                                        
 38 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-North An-NE  5:04.19    5:11.25        
                  27.79       57.51 (29.72)     1:28.38 (30.87)     1:59.37 (30.99)
        2:30.75 (31.38)     3:02.51 (31.76)     3:34.46 (31.95)     4:06.58 (32.12)
        4:38.89 (32.31)     5:11.25 (32.36)                                        
 39 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   5:03.85    5:11.36        
                  28.66       59.34 (30.68)     1:30.58 (31.24)     2:02.19 (31.61)
        2:33.71 (31.52)     3:05.49 (31.78)     3:37.09 (31.60)     4:08.76 (31.67)
        4:40.39 (31.63)     5:11.36 (30.97)                                        
 40 Tiernan, Tara             15 What Swimming-CT     5:08.72    5:11.45        
                  27.89       58.49 (30.60)     1:29.24 (30.75)     2:00.29 (31.05)
        2:31.98 (31.69)     3:03.85 (31.87)     3:35.97 (32.12)     4:08.09 (32.12)
        4:40.33 (32.24)     5:11.45 (31.12)                                        
 41 Newton, Melanie           17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:07.89    5:11.65        
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)     1:29.11 (31.15)     2:00.33 (31.22)
        2:31.84 (31.51)     3:03.73 (31.89)     3:35.88 (32.15)     4:08.19 (32.31)
        4:40.54 (32.35)     5:11.65 (31.11)                                        
 42 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.20    5:12.00        
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.02 (31.42)     2:01.95 (31.93)
        2:33.74 (31.79)     3:05.54 (31.80)     3:37.24 (31.70)     4:09.02 (31.78)
        4:41.13 (32.11)     5:12.00 (30.87)                                        
 43 Murtagh, Alison           16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  5:09.63    5:12.16        
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.63 (31.45)
        2:32.20 (31.57)     3:03.92 (31.72)     3:35.99 (32.07)     4:08.00 (32.01)
      5:12.16 (1:04.16)                                                            
 44 Sagasta, Julia            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:08.78    5:12.81        
                  28.71       59.72 (31.01)     1:31.11 (31.39)     2:03.05 (31.94)
        2:34.93 (31.88)     3:06.68 (31.75)     3:38.38 (31.70)     4:10.14 (31.76)
        4:41.66 (31.52)     5:12.81 (31.15)                                        
 45 Browning, Cecile          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:10.17    5:12.97        
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)     1:29.84 (30.84)     2:01.38 (31.54)
        2:33.46 (32.08)     3:05.46 (32.00)     3:37.22 (31.76)     4:09.20 (31.98)
        4:41.18 (31.98)     5:12.97 (31.79)                                        
 46 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:08.78    5:13.42        
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:30.74 (31.47)     2:02.85 (32.11)
        2:34.74 (31.89)     3:06.94 (32.20)     3:39.29 (32.35)     4:11.09 (31.80)
        4:42.91 (31.82)     5:13.42 (30.51)                                        
 47 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT     5:08.80    5:13.60        
                  29.12       59.84 (30.72)     1:31.57 (31.73)     2:02.84 (31.27)
        2:34.47 (31.63)     3:07.19 (32.72)     3:39.50 (32.31)     4:11.74 (32.24)
        4:43.50 (31.76)     5:13.60 (30.10)                                        
 48 Horan, Julia              15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54    5:13.72        
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:30.70 (31.33)     2:02.44 (31.74)
        2:34.32 (31.88)     3:06.33 (32.01)     3:38.50 (32.17)     4:10.63 (32.13)
        4:42.65 (32.02)     5:13.72 (31.07)                                        
 49 Balto, Zeynep             17 Albany Starfish-AD   5:05.72    5:13.76        
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:31.54 (31.76)     2:03.89 (32.35)
        2:35.88 (31.99)     3:07.58 (31.70)     3:39.27 (31.69)     4:11.37 (32.10)
        4:43.06 (31.69)     5:13.76 (30.70)                                        
 50 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:59.70    5:14.40        
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)     1:30.50 (31.57)     2:02.23 (31.73)
        2:34.16 (31.93)     3:06.31 (32.15)     3:38.31 (32.00)     4:10.37 (32.06)
        4:42.85 (32.48)     5:14.40 (31.55)                                        
 51 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:06.41    5:14.73        
                  26.37       56.30 (29.93)     1:28.04 (31.74)     2:00.08 (32.04)
        2:32.38 (32.30)     3:04.57 (32.19)     3:36.94 (32.37)     4:09.71 (32.77)
        4:42.90 (33.19)     5:14.73 (31.83)                                        
 52 Lacey, Niamh              13 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:15.06    5:15.05        
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:33.17 (32.50)     2:05.19 (32.02)
        2:37.47 (32.28)     3:09.35 (31.88)     3:40.89 (31.54)     4:12.81 (31.92)
        4:44.10 (31.29)     5:15.05 (30.95)                                        
 53 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:08.43    5:15.22        
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)     1:32.30 (31.65)     2:04.36 (32.06)
        2:36.41 (32.05)     3:08.69 (32.28)     3:40.35 (31.66)     4:12.22 (31.87)
        4:44.16 (31.94)     5:15.22 (31.06)                                        
 54 Gordon, Shannon           17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.71    5:15.23        
                  27.71       58.10 (30.39)     1:29.68 (31.58)     2:01.76 (32.08)
        2:33.92 (32.16)     3:06.29 (32.37)     3:38.66 (32.37)     4:11.17 (32.51)
        4:43.74 (32.57)     5:15.23 (31.49)                                        
 55 Herbold, Sarah            15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:08.10    5:15.33        
                  27.96       58.94 (30.98)     1:30.62 (31.68)     2:02.63 (32.01)
        2:34.71 (32.08)     3:07.31 (32.60)     3:39.64 (32.33)     4:12.07 (32.43)
        4:44.31 (32.24)     5:15.33 (31.02)                                        
 56 Petrozza, Alessandra      16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  5:08.95    5:15.51        
                  28.40       59.39 (30.99)     1:30.97 (31.58)     2:02.66 (31.69)
        2:34.70 (32.04)     3:06.78 (32.08)     3:39.30 (32.52)     4:11.64 (32.34)
        4:43.75 (32.11)     5:15.51 (31.76)                                        
 57 Rice, Jillian             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:13.85    5:15.73        
                  29.02     1:01.21 (32.19)     1:33.60 (32.39)     2:06.28 (32.68)
        2:38.13 (31.85)     3:09.50 (31.37)     3:40.97 (31.47)     4:13.41 (32.44)
        4:44.58 (31.17)     5:15.73 (31.15)                                        
 58 Czulewicz, Lauren         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    5:14.71    5:16.09        
                  28.63       59.66 (31.03)     1:31.24 (31.58)     2:03.27 (32.03)
        2:35.56 (32.29)     3:07.77 (32.21)     3:39.88 (32.11)     4:12.17 (32.29)
        4:44.36 (32.19)     5:16.09 (31.73)                                        
 59 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.62    5:16.21        
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)     1:29.17 (31.44)     2:01.49 (32.32)
        2:33.52 (32.03)     3:05.90 (32.38)     3:38.52 (32.62)     4:11.61 (33.09)
        4:44.89 (33.28)     5:16.21 (31.32)                                        
 60 Coleman, Mollie           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:17.16    5:17.85        
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)     1:32.08 (31.45)     2:04.30 (32.22)
        2:36.67 (32.37)     3:09.06 (32.39)     3:41.32 (32.26)     4:13.76 (32.44)
        4:46.12 (32.36)     5:17.85 (31.73)                                        
 61 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  4:37.50L   5:17.91        
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)     1:30.53 (31.51)     2:02.72 (32.19)
        2:34.98 (32.26)     3:07.53 (32.55)     3:40.02 (32.49)     4:12.77 (32.75)
        4:45.48 (32.71)     5:17.91 (32.43)                                        
 62 Awiszus, Maeve            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.57    5:17.92        
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:02.34 (31.78)
        2:34.45 (32.11)     3:06.74 (32.29)     3:39.60 (32.86)     4:12.65 (33.05)
      5:17.92 (1:05.27)                                                            
 63 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:09.16    5:18.79        
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:32.49 (32.12)     2:04.84 (32.35)
        2:37.36 (32.52)     3:09.63 (32.27)     3:42.29 (32.66)     4:14.58 (32.29)
        4:46.91 (32.33)     5:18.79 (31.88)                                        
 64 Veenstra, Meghan          14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  5:13.47    5:19.12        
                  28.32       59.49 (31.17)     1:31.47 (31.98)     2:03.75 (32.28)
        2:35.83 (32.08)     3:08.30 (32.47)     3:41.28 (32.98)     4:14.09 (32.81)
        4:46.77 (32.68)     5:19.12 (32.35)                                        
 65 Batista, Caroline         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:10.26    5:19.58        
                  28.91     1:00.01 (31.10)     1:31.80 (31.79)     2:03.85 (32.05)
        2:35.72 (31.87)     3:08.11 (32.39)     3:40.88 (32.77)     4:14.01 (33.13)
        4:47.04 (33.03)     5:19.58 (32.54)                                        
 66 Duffy, Megan              14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  5:15.10    5:20.35        
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)     1:30.49 (31.01)     2:03.16 (32.67)
        2:36.39 (33.23)     3:09.73 (33.34)     3:43.13 (33.40)     4:16.24 (33.11)
        4:49.08 (32.84)     5:20.35 (31.27)                                        
 67 Tang, Melinda             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:37.36L   5:20.40        
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:31.96 (31.90)     2:04.23 (32.27)
        2:36.48 (32.25)     3:08.93 (32.45)     3:41.97 (33.04)     4:15.35 (33.38)
        4:48.40 (33.05)     5:20.40 (32.00)                                        
 68 Cullen, Elizabeth         15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  5:07.68    5:20.58        
                  28.01       58.70 (30.69)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:01.32 (31.52)
        2:33.72 (32.40)     3:06.59 (32.87)     3:40.00 (33.41)     4:13.64 (33.64)
        4:47.49 (33.85)     5:20.58 (33.09)                                        
 69 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.77    5:21.55        
                  28.64       59.94 (31.30)     1:31.73 (31.79)     2:04.18 (32.45)
        2:36.85 (32.67)     3:09.72 (32.87)     3:42.94 (33.22)     4:15.80 (32.86)
        4:48.95 (33.15)     5:21.55 (32.60)                                        
 70 Nembach, Kali             15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.75    5:21.69        
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:33.34 (32.27)     2:06.15 (32.81)
        2:39.01 (32.86)     3:11.87 (32.86)     3:44.82 (32.95)     4:17.49 (32.67)
        4:50.05 (32.56)     5:21.69 (31.64)                                        
 71 Fitzsimmons, Mary         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:20.40    5:22.88        
                  30.13     1:02.41 (32.28)     1:34.83 (32.42)     2:07.77 (32.94)
        2:40.55 (32.78)     3:13.56 (33.01)     3:46.28 (32.72)     4:18.93 (32.65)
        4:51.23 (32.30)     5:22.88 (31.65)                                        
 72 Elms, Gaige               14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:22.68    5:23.51        
                  29.60     1:01.92 (32.32)     1:34.64 (32.72)     2:07.90 (33.26)
        2:41.02 (33.12)     3:13.85 (32.83)     3:46.49 (32.64)     4:19.46 (32.97)
        4:51.91 (32.45)     5:23.51 (31.60)                                        
 73 Conforti, Caroline        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    5:39.31    5:31.16        
                  30.64     1:03.42 (32.78)     1:36.80 (33.38)     2:10.45 (33.65)
        2:43.92 (33.47)     3:17.64 (33.72)     3:50.98 (33.34)     4:24.70 (33.72)
        4:58.08 (33.38)     5:31.16 (33.08)                                        
 74 Tynan, Mara               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:16.14    5:31.18        
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)     1:33.38 (32.84)     2:06.35 (32.97)
        2:39.99 (33.64)     3:13.70 (33.71)     3:47.61 (33.91)     4:22.10 (34.49)
        4:56.88 (34.78)     5:31.18 (34.30)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:54.79  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              9:58.79  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:53.29    9:51.04 SR14    24  
                  25.64       53.76 (28.12)     1:22.68 (28.92)     1:51.69 (29.01)
        2:21.17 (29.48)     2:50.91 (29.74)     3:20.31 (29.40)     3:49.86 (29.55)
        4:19.48 (29.62)     4:49.40 (29.92)     5:19.34 (29.94)     5:49.38 (30.04)
        6:19.72 (30.34)     6:49.96 (30.24)     7:20.07 (30.11)     7:50.33 (30.26)
        8:20.65 (30.32)     8:50.77 (30.12)     9:21.12 (30.35)     9:51.04 (29.92)
  2 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 10:20.13   10:13.39         21  
                  26.53       55.31 (28.78)     1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.45 (30.17)
        2:25.84 (30.39)     2:56.33 (30.49)     3:27.00 (30.67)     3:57.80 (30.80)
        4:28.84 (31.04)     4:59.78 (30.94)     5:30.98 (31.20)     6:01.91 (30.93)
        6:33.19 (31.28)     7:04.69 (31.50)     7:36.25 (31.56)     8:08.05 (31.80)
        8:39.51 (31.46)     9:11.16 (31.65)     9:42.95 (31.79)    10:13.39 (30.44)
  3 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT        10:24.07   10:17.41         20  
                  27.51       56.96 (29.45)     1:27.13 (30.17)     1:57.75 (30.62)
        2:28.51 (30.76)     2:59.45 (30.94)     3:30.60 (31.15)     4:02.06 (31.46)
        4:33.24 (31.18)     5:04.60 (31.36)     5:35.95 (31.35)     6:07.54 (31.59)
        6:39.28 (31.74)     7:10.77 (31.49)     7:42.41 (31.64)     8:13.95 (31.54)
        8:45.51 (31.56)     9:16.89 (31.38)     9:48.27 (31.38)    10:17.41 (29.14)
  4 Mannion, Lillian    15 Charles River Aq-NE 10:23.11   10:17.46         19  
                  27.35       56.61 (29.26)     1:26.73 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.84)
        2:28.68 (31.11)     2:59.55 (30.87)     3:30.25 (30.70)     4:01.27 (31.02)
        4:32.43 (31.16)     5:03.53 (31.10)     5:34.86 (31.33)     6:06.33 (31.47)
        6:38.12 (31.79)     7:09.87 (31.75)     7:41.25 (31.38)     8:13.25 (32.00)
        8:44.59 (31.34)     9:16.07 (31.48)     9:47.34 (31.27)    10:17.46 (30.12)
  5 Tallier, Sophie     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:31.53   10:18.17         18  
                  27.61       57.40 (29.79)     1:27.76 (30.36)     1:58.42 (30.66)
        2:29.11 (30.69)     3:00.17 (31.06)     3:31.33 (31.16)     4:02.65 (31.32)
        4:34.00 (31.35)     5:05.44 (31.44)     5:37.07 (31.63)     6:08.42 (31.35)
        6:40.01 (31.59)     7:11.70 (31.69)     7:43.14 (31.44)     8:14.76 (31.62)
        8:46.41 (31.65)     9:18.05 (31.64)     9:49.01 (30.96)    10:18.17 (29.16)
  6 Stickney, Morgan    16 Executive Swim C-NE 10:32.56   10:20.57         17  
                  27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:29.42 (31.07)     2:00.47 (31.05)
        2:31.61 (31.14)     3:02.71 (31.10)     3:33.84 (31.13)     4:05.25 (31.41)
        4:36.26 (31.01)     5:07.36 (31.10)     5:38.39 (31.03)     6:09.74 (31.35)
        6:41.22 (31.48)     7:12.78 (31.56)     7:44.25 (31.47)     8:16.03 (31.78)
        8:47.81 (31.78)     9:19.59 (31.78)     9:50.99 (31.40)    10:20.57 (29.58)
  7 Anthone, Rebecca    18 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:34.77   10:22.27         16  
                  27.92       58.34 (30.42)     1:29.51 (31.17)     2:00.45 (30.94)
        2:31.69 (31.24)     3:02.90 (31.21)     3:34.13 (31.23)     4:05.33 (31.20)
        4:36.76 (31.43)     5:08.23 (31.47)     5:39.67 (31.44)     6:11.13 (31.46)
        6:42.55 (31.42)     7:14.06 (31.51)     7:45.67 (31.61)     8:17.13 (31.46)
        8:48.41 (31.28)     9:20.27 (31.86)     9:51.78 (31.51)    10:22.27 (30.49)
  8 Housman, Emma       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:33.47   10:22.44         15  
                  27.84       57.96 (30.12)     1:28.92 (30.96)     2:00.10 (31.18)
        2:31.30 (31.20)     3:02.46 (31.16)     3:33.75 (31.29)     4:05.48 (31.73)
        4:36.95 (31.47)     5:08.62 (31.67)     5:39.94 (31.32)     6:11.48 (31.54)
        6:43.13 (31.65)     7:14.92 (31.79)     7:46.39 (31.47)     8:17.97 (31.58)
        8:49.62 (31.65)     9:21.09 (31.47)     9:52.51 (31.42)    10:22.44 (29.93)
  9 Mulvenna, Ann       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:34.28   10:27.07         14  
                  29.12     1:00.33 (31.21)     1:31.92 (31.59)     2:03.31 (31.39)
        2:34.64 (31.33)     3:05.83 (31.19)     3:37.20 (31.37)     4:08.65 (31.45)
        4:40.30 (31.65)     5:11.99 (31.69)     5:43.42 (31.43)     6:14.93 (31.51)
        6:46.75 (31.82)     7:18.39 (31.64)     7:49.95 (31.56)     8:21.61 (31.66)
        8:53.31 (31.70)     9:25.16 (31.85)     9:56.70 (31.54)    10:27.07 (30.37)
 10 Whall, Emma         14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  9:34.43L  10:29.69         13  
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)     1:29.50 (31.22)     2:00.93 (31.43)
        2:32.88 (31.95)     3:04.63 (31.75)     3:36.75 (32.12)     4:08.71 (31.96)
        4:40.46 (31.75)     5:12.48 (32.02)     5:44.22 (31.74)     6:15.89 (31.67)
        6:48.20 (32.31)     7:20.33 (32.13)     7:52.26 (31.93)     8:24.05 (31.79)
        8:55.73 (31.68)     9:27.00 (31.27)     9:58.65 (31.65)    10:29.69 (31.04)
 11 Watt, Caroline      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:45.48   10:30.28         11  
                  27.98       58.45 (30.47)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:01.19 (31.56)
        2:33.06 (31.87)     3:04.89 (31.83)     3:36.71 (31.82)     4:08.50 (31.79)
        4:40.46 (31.96)     5:12.37 (31.91)     5:44.40 (32.03)     6:16.20 (31.80)
        6:48.30 (32.10)     7:20.28 (31.98)     7:52.29 (32.01)     8:24.22 (31.93)
        8:56.12 (31.90)     9:28.07 (31.95)     9:59.72 (31.65)    10:30.28 (30.56)
 12 Murtagh, Alison     16 Phoenix Swimming-NE 10:31.16   10:30.88          9  
                  27.82       57.47 (29.65)     1:27.83 (30.36)     1:58.73 (30.90)
        2:30.07 (31.34)     3:01.69 (31.62)     3:33.46 (31.77)     4:05.28 (31.82)
        4:37.21 (31.93)     5:09.43 (32.22)     5:41.45 (32.02)     6:13.79 (32.34)
        6:46.09 (32.30)     7:18.32 (32.23)     7:50.46 (32.14)     8:22.70 (32.24)
        8:54.95 (32.25)     9:27.14 (32.19)     9:59.42 (32.28)    10:30.88 (31.46)
 13 Schultz, Katie      14 Chenango Valley-NI  10:39.20   10:31.08          8  
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)     1:31.68 (31.54)     2:03.55 (31.87)
        2:35.52 (31.97)     3:07.34 (31.82)     3:39.21 (31.87)     4:11.13 (31.92)
        4:43.14 (32.01)     5:15.56 (32.42)     5:47.35 (31.79)     6:18.94 (31.59)
        6:50.65 (31.71)     7:22.35 (31.70)     7:54.28 (31.93)     8:25.51 (31.23)
        8:57.42 (31.91)     9:29.19 (31.77)    10:01.07 (31.88)    10:31.08 (30.01)
 14 Schubert, Olivia    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:37.49   10:31.49          7  
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)     1:30.84 (31.21)     2:02.53 (31.69)
        2:33.95 (31.42)     3:05.96 (32.01)     3:37.55 (31.59)     4:09.23 (31.68)
        4:41.25 (32.02)     5:13.28 (32.03)     5:44.92 (31.64)     6:16.94 (32.02)
        6:49.06 (32.12)     7:21.23 (32.17)     7:53.32 (32.09)     8:25.45 (32.13)
        8:57.03 (31.58)     9:29.01 (31.98)    10:00.60 (31.59)    10:31.49 (30.89)
 15 Sawkins, Emma       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:27.70   10:35.60          6  
                  27.89       58.12 (30.23)     1:29.08 (30.96)     2:00.35 (31.27)
        2:31.95 (31.60)     3:03.39 (31.44)     3:34.99 (31.60)     4:06.71 (31.72)
        4:38.88 (32.17)     5:11.12 (32.24)     5:43.26 (32.14)     6:15.52 (32.26)
        6:48.08 (32.56)     7:20.89 (32.81)     7:53.54 (32.65)     8:26.17 (32.63)
        8:58.69 (32.52)     9:31.33 (32.64)    10:03.82 (32.49)    10:35.60 (31.78)
 16 Lamb, Kassandra     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:35.99   10:36.76          5  
                  28.65       59.00 (30.35)     1:29.75 (30.75)     2:00.60 (30.85)
        2:31.86 (31.26)     3:03.32 (31.46)     3:34.99 (31.67)     4:06.80 (31.81)
        4:38.71 (31.91)     5:11.00 (32.29)     5:43.30 (32.30)     6:15.72 (32.42)
        6:48.05 (32.33)     7:20.60 (32.55)     7:53.47 (32.87)     8:26.17 (32.70)
        8:58.96 (32.79)     9:31.80 (32.84)    10:04.63 (32.83)    10:36.76 (32.13)
 17 Spillane, Mary      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:31.99   10:38.29          4  
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:29.61 (30.74)     2:01.15 (31.54)
        2:32.90 (31.75)     3:04.75 (31.85)     3:36.67 (31.92)     4:09.30 (32.63)
        4:41.87 (32.57)     5:14.45 (32.58)     5:46.45 (32.00)     6:18.75 (32.30)
        6:51.29 (32.54)     7:23.91 (32.62)     7:56.77 (32.86)     8:29.78 (33.01)
        9:02.64 (32.86)     9:34.95 (32.31)    10:06.78 (31.83)    10:38.29 (31.51)
 18 Sheridan, Caitlin   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 10:11.13   10:38.51          3  
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:28.32 (30.66)     1:59.68 (31.36)
        2:31.01 (31.33)     3:02.90 (31.89)     3:35.18 (32.28)     4:07.55 (32.37)
        4:39.96 (32.41)     5:12.28 (32.32)     5:45.05 (32.77)     6:17.68 (32.63)
        6:50.40 (32.72)     7:23.05 (32.65)     7:55.53 (32.48)     8:28.25 (32.72)
        9:00.90 (32.65)     9:33.45 (32.55)    10:06.36 (32.91)    10:38.51 (32.15)
 19 Sagasta, Julia      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:34.56L  10:39.44          2  
                  28.66       59.81 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.65)     2:03.19 (31.73)
        2:35.16 (31.97)     3:07.11 (31.95)     3:39.09 (31.98)     4:11.23 (32.14)
        4:43.44 (32.21)     5:15.58 (32.14)     5:47.72 (32.14)     6:20.06 (32.34)
        6:52.18 (32.12)     7:24.61 (32.43)     7:57.18 (32.57)     8:29.43 (32.25)
        9:02.04 (32.61)     9:34.81 (32.77)    10:07.31 (32.50)    10:39.44 (32.13)
 20 Ford, Miranda       18 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:31.70   10:41.39          1  
                  28.55       59.16 (30.61)     1:30.42 (31.26)     2:02.07 (31.65)
        2:34.12 (32.05)     3:06.54 (32.42)     3:38.75 (32.21)     4:10.97 (32.22)
        4:43.53 (32.56)     5:16.24 (32.71)     5:48.98 (32.74)     6:21.73 (32.75)
        6:53.94 (32.21)     7:26.77 (32.83)     7:59.45 (32.68)     8:32.00 (32.55)
        9:04.52 (32.52)     9:36.98 (32.46)    10:09.71 (32.73)    10:41.39 (31.68)
 21 Gordon, Shannon     17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:42.87   10:41.70        
                  27.83       58.28 (30.45)     1:29.41 (31.13)     2:01.02 (31.61)
        2:33.22 (32.20)     3:04.92 (31.70)     3:36.84 (31.92)     4:09.24 (32.40)
        4:41.84 (32.60)     5:14.18 (32.34)     5:46.73 (32.55)     6:19.65 (32.92)
        6:52.51 (32.86)     7:25.71 (33.20)     7:58.71 (33.00)     8:31.36 (32.65)
        9:04.07 (32.71)     9:36.83 (32.76)    10:09.75 (32.92)    10:41.70 (31.95)
 22 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:27.63   10:42.68        
                  28.90     1:00.02 (31.12)     1:31.63 (31.61)     2:03.43 (31.80)
        2:35.29 (31.86)     3:06.91 (31.62)     3:38.78 (31.87)     4:10.87 (32.09)
        4:43.14 (32.27)     5:15.52 (32.38)     5:48.02 (32.50)     6:20.59 (32.57)
        6:53.22 (32.63)     7:26.14 (32.92)     7:58.79 (32.65)     8:31.49 (32.70)
        9:04.51 (33.02)     9:37.53 (33.02)    10:10.40 (32.87)    10:42.68 (32.28)
 23 Lacey, Niamh        13 Syracuse Charger-NI 10:39.51   10:44.98        
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)     1:33.66 (32.59)     2:05.56 (31.90)
        2:37.91 (32.35)     3:10.34 (32.43)     3:42.90 (32.56)     4:15.83 (32.93)
        4:48.32 (32.49)     5:21.29 (32.97)     5:54.00 (32.71)     6:26.78 (32.78)
        6:59.62 (32.84)     7:32.47 (32.85)     8:05.06 (32.59)     8:37.64 (32.58)
        9:10.36 (32.72)     9:42.63 (32.27)    10:14.15 (31.52)    10:44.98 (30.83)
 24 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.28   10:47.48        
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.50)     2:01.87 (32.09)
        2:34.13 (32.26)     3:06.64 (32.51)     3:39.27 (32.63)     4:12.16 (32.89)
        4:45.16 (33.00)     5:18.27 (33.11)     5:51.28 (33.01)     6:24.29 (33.01)
        6:57.15 (32.86)     7:30.36 (33.21)     8:03.55 (33.19)     8:36.40 (32.85)
        9:09.59 (33.19)     9:42.68 (33.09)    10:15.44 (32.76)    10:47.48 (32.04)
 25 Petrozza, Alessand  16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  9:33.61L  10:49.82        
                  28.86     1:00.54 (31.68)     1:32.79 (32.25)     2:05.27 (32.48)
        2:37.64 (32.37)     3:09.88 (32.24)     3:42.43 (32.55)     4:15.48 (33.05)
        4:48.15 (32.67)     5:20.99 (32.84)     5:53.77 (32.78)     6:26.95 (33.18)
        7:00.01 (33.06)     7:32.87 (32.86)     8:06.10 (33.23)     8:39.06 (32.96)
        9:11.99 (32.93)     9:44.85 (32.86)    10:17.61 (32.76)    10:49.82 (32.21)
 26 Awiszus, Maeve      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:23.13   10:54.18        
                  27.29       57.60 (30.31)     1:28.93 (31.33)     2:00.31 (31.38)
        2:32.16 (31.85)     3:04.26 (32.10)     3:36.57 (32.31)     4:09.13 (32.56)
        4:42.45 (33.32)     5:15.68 (33.23)     5:48.87 (33.19)     6:22.42 (33.55)
        6:56.10 (33.68)     7:29.94 (33.84)     8:03.98 (34.04)     8:38.33 (34.35)
        9:12.46 (34.13)     9:46.62 (34.16)    10:20.94 (34.32)    10:54.18 (33.24)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:25.19  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
             16:35.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 17:14.32   17:07.27         24  
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)     1:26.62 (30.05)     1:57.37 (30.75)
        2:28.27 (30.90)     2:59.80 (31.53)     3:31.18 (31.38)     4:02.53 (31.35)
        4:33.56 (31.03)     5:04.68 (31.12)     5:35.93 (31.25)     6:07.31 (31.38)
        6:38.68 (31.37)     7:10.22 (31.54)     7:41.39 (31.17)     8:12.76 (31.37)
        8:44.16 (31.40)     9:15.49 (31.33)     9:46.68 (31.19)    10:18.12 (31.44)
       10:49.70 (31.58)    11:21.17 (31.47)    11:52.58 (31.41)    12:24.01 (31.43)
       12:55.57 (31.56)    13:26.97 (31.40)    13:58.60 (31.63)    14:30.15 (31.55)
       15:01.61 (31.46)    15:33.33 (31.72)    16:05.24 (31.91)    16:37.06 (31.82)
       17:07.27 (30.21)
  2 Tallier, Sophie     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:11.87   17:15.49         21  
                  28.08       58.29 (30.21)     1:29.14 (30.85)     2:00.26 (31.12)
        2:31.47 (31.21)     3:02.70 (31.23)     3:34.00 (31.30)     4:05.50 (31.50)
        4:37.02 (31.52)     5:08.41 (31.39)     5:40.01 (31.60)     6:11.37 (31.36)
        6:42.96 (31.59)     7:14.30 (31.34)     7:45.89 (31.59)     8:17.64 (31.75)
        8:49.31 (31.67)     9:20.88 (31.57)     9:52.67 (31.79)    10:24.38 (31.71)
       10:56.12 (31.74)    11:27.96 (31.84)    11:59.65 (31.69)    12:31.42 (31.77)
       13:03.12 (31.70)    13:34.84 (31.72)    14:06.68 (31.84)    14:38.44 (31.76)
       15:10.18 (31.74)    15:42.19 (32.01)    16:13.69 (31.50)    16:45.19 (31.50)
       17:15.49 (30.30)
  3 Stickney, Morgan    16 Executive Swim C-NE 17:16.41   17:19.54         20  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.44 (30.93)     2:00.66 (31.22)
        2:31.94 (31.28)     3:03.32 (31.38)     3:34.72 (31.40)     4:06.11 (31.39)
        4:37.67 (31.56)     5:09.33 (31.66)     5:41.07 (31.74)     6:12.41 (31.34)
        6:44.15 (31.74)     7:15.84 (31.69)     7:47.57 (31.73)     8:19.24 (31.67)
        8:51.12 (31.88)     9:22.93 (31.81)     9:54.89 (31.96)    10:27.03 (32.14)
       10:58.88 (31.85)    11:30.59 (31.71)    12:02.49 (31.90)    12:34.68 (32.19)
       13:06.77 (32.09)    13:38.63 (31.86)    14:10.60 (31.97)    14:42.06 (31.46)
       15:14.17 (32.11)    15:46.24 (32.07)    16:18.11 (31.87)    16:49.88 (31.77)
       17:19.54 (29.66)
  4 Whall, Emma         14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:31.66   17:27.97         19  
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.40)     2:02.43 (31.70)
        2:34.62 (32.19)     3:06.46 (31.84)     3:38.48 (32.02)     4:10.64 (32.16)
        4:42.60 (31.96)     5:14.72 (32.12)     5:46.82 (32.10)     6:18.81 (31.99)
        6:50.91 (32.10)     7:23.12 (32.21)     7:55.06 (31.94)     8:27.25 (32.19)
        8:59.20 (31.95)     9:31.32 (32.12)    10:03.47 (32.15)    10:35.63 (32.16)
       11:07.64 (32.01)    11:39.88 (32.24)    12:12.02 (32.14)    12:43.82 (31.80)
       13:15.60 (31.78)    13:47.46 (31.86)    14:19.32 (31.86)    14:51.25 (31.93)
       15:22.92 (31.67)    15:54.40 (31.48)    16:25.97 (31.57)    16:57.57 (31.60)
       17:27.97 (30.40)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:33.23   17:28.68         18  
                  28.37       59.70 (31.33)     1:31.17 (31.47)     2:02.83 (31.66)
        2:34.60 (31.77)     3:06.49 (31.89)     3:38.49 (32.00)     4:10.65 (32.16)
        4:42.90 (32.25)     5:15.40 (32.50)     5:47.75 (32.35)     6:19.95 (32.20)
        6:52.12 (32.17)     7:24.30 (32.18)     7:56.64 (32.34)     8:28.87 (32.23)
        9:00.82 (31.95)     9:33.01 (32.19)    10:05.13 (32.12)    10:37.00 (31.87)
       11:09.04 (32.04)    11:40.99 (31.95)    12:12.85 (31.86)    12:44.62 (31.77)
       13:16.56 (31.94)    13:48.26 (31.70)    14:20.08 (31.82)    14:51.83 (31.75)
       15:23.81 (31.98)    15:55.52 (31.71)    16:27.27 (31.75)    16:58.62 (31.35)
       17:28.68 (30.06)
  6 Anthone, Rebecca    18 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:37.42   17:31.12         17  
                  28.92     1:00.30 (31.38)     1:32.02 (31.72)     2:03.66 (31.64)
        2:35.01 (31.35)     3:06.60 (31.59)     3:38.27 (31.67)     4:09.91 (31.64)
        4:41.86 (31.95)     5:13.59 (31.73)     5:45.46 (31.87)     6:17.17 (31.71)
        6:49.07 (31.90)     7:20.92 (31.85)     7:52.76 (31.84)     8:24.54 (31.78)
        8:56.27 (31.73)     9:28.29 (32.02)    10:00.34 (32.05)    10:32.35 (32.01)
       11:04.49 (32.14)    11:36.59 (32.10)    12:08.74 (32.15)    12:41.03 (32.29)
       13:13.19 (32.16)    13:45.56 (32.37)    14:17.94 (32.38)    14:50.40 (32.46)
       15:22.93 (32.53)    15:55.35 (32.42)    16:27.64 (32.29)    16:59.90 (32.26)
       17:31.12 (31.22)
  7 Schubert, Olivia    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:33.34   17:32.58         15.5
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)     1:32.31 (31.77)     2:04.45 (32.14)
        2:36.30 (31.85)     3:08.21 (31.91)     3:40.60 (32.39)     4:12.59 (31.99)
        4:44.63 (32.04)     5:17.05 (32.42)     5:49.25 (32.20)     6:21.25 (32.00)
        6:53.30 (32.05)     7:25.78 (32.48)     7:58.16 (32.38)     8:30.33 (32.17)
        9:02.64 (32.31)     9:34.71 (32.07)    10:06.48 (31.77)    10:38.46 (31.98)
       11:10.12 (31.66)    11:42.18 (32.06)    12:13.98 (31.80)    12:45.96 (31.98)
       13:17.74 (31.78)    13:49.82 (32.08)    14:21.73 (31.91)    14:53.92 (32.19)
       15:25.96 (32.04)    15:58.24 (32.28)    16:30.52 (32.28)    17:02.33 (31.81)
       17:32.58 (30.25)
  7 Mulvenna, Ann       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:30.35   17:32.58         15.5
                  29.51     1:01.08 (31.57)     1:33.05 (31.97)     2:04.62 (31.57)
        2:36.19 (31.57)     3:08.00 (31.81)     3:39.61 (31.61)     4:11.39 (31.78)
        4:43.45 (32.06)     5:15.41 (31.96)     5:47.61 (32.20)     6:19.62 (32.01)
        6:51.40 (31.78)     7:23.64 (32.24)     7:55.59 (31.95)     8:27.69 (32.10)
        8:59.79 (32.10)     9:31.96 (32.17)    10:03.93 (31.97)    10:36.33 (32.40)
       11:08.37 (32.04)    11:40.71 (32.34)    12:13.15 (32.44)    12:45.65 (32.50)
       13:17.72 (32.07)    13:49.97 (32.25)    14:22.00 (32.03)    14:54.18 (32.18)
       15:26.12 (31.94)    15:57.68 (31.56)    16:29.37 (31.69)    17:01.45 (32.08)
       17:32.58 (31.13)
  9 Watt, Caroline      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:48.10   17:34.72         14  
                  28.25       59.08 (30.83)     1:30.70 (31.62)     2:02.73 (32.03)
        2:34.81 (32.08)     3:07.11 (32.30)     3:39.30 (32.19)     4:11.53 (32.23)
        4:43.59 (32.06)     5:16.07 (32.48)     5:48.53 (32.46)     6:20.85 (32.32)
        6:53.07 (32.22)     7:25.34 (32.27)     7:57.70 (32.36)     8:29.96 (32.26)
        9:02.01 (32.05)     9:33.99 (31.98)    10:06.16 (32.17)    10:38.36 (32.20)
       11:10.47 (32.11)    11:42.43 (31.96)    12:14.53 (32.10)    12:46.77 (32.24)
       13:19.06 (32.29)    13:51.15 (32.09)    14:23.11 (31.96)    14:55.27 (32.16)
       15:27.32 (32.05)    15:59.56 (32.24)    16:31.53 (31.97)    17:03.39 (31.86)
       17:34.72 (31.33)
 10 Housman, Emma       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:40.26   17:35.71         13  
                  27.71       58.03 (30.32)     1:29.24 (31.21)     2:00.42 (31.18)
        2:32.01 (31.59)     3:03.51 (31.50)     3:34.92 (31.41)     4:06.74 (31.82)
        4:38.36 (31.62)     5:10.21 (31.85)     5:42.13 (31.92)     6:14.60 (32.47)
        6:46.40 (31.80)     7:18.73 (32.33)     7:50.98 (32.25)     8:23.47 (32.49)
        8:56.06 (32.59)     9:28.72 (32.66)    10:01.42 (32.70)    10:33.92 (32.50)
       11:06.46 (32.54)    11:39.10 (32.64)    12:11.91 (32.81)    12:44.86 (32.95)
       13:17.62 (32.76)    13:50.33 (32.71)    14:22.97 (32.64)    14:55.57 (32.60)
       15:28.53 (32.96)    16:00.59 (32.06)    16:32.79 (32.20)    17:04.78 (31.99)
       17:35.71 (30.93)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:51.84   17:44.91         11  
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)     1:33.35 (32.08)     2:05.66 (32.31)
        2:38.00 (32.34)     3:11.04 (33.04)     3:43.66 (32.62)     4:16.25 (32.59)
        4:48.65 (32.40)     5:21.21 (32.56)     5:54.14 (32.93)     6:26.54 (32.40)
        6:59.37 (32.83)     7:31.41 (32.04)     8:03.80 (32.39)     8:35.79 (31.99)
        9:08.41 (32.62)     9:40.46 (32.05)    10:12.85 (32.39)    10:44.84 (31.99)
       11:17.49 (32.65)    11:49.52 (32.03)    12:22.47 (32.95)    12:54.44 (31.97)
       13:27.06 (32.62)    13:59.91 (32.85)    14:31.82 (31.91)    15:04.03 (32.21)
       15:36.26 (32.23)    16:08.73 (32.47)    16:41.20 (32.47)    17:13.66 (32.46)
       17:44.91 (31.25)
 12 Murtagh, Alison     16 Phoenix Swimming-NE 17:34.17   17:48.80          9  
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)     1:30.07 (31.33)     2:01.84 (31.77)
        2:33.45 (31.61)     3:05.42 (31.97)     3:37.80 (32.38)     4:10.17 (32.37)
        4:42.56 (32.39)     5:14.94 (32.38)     5:47.45 (32.51)     6:20.05 (32.60)
        6:52.62 (32.57)     7:25.19 (32.57)     7:57.55 (32.36)     8:29.86 (32.31)
        9:02.54 (32.68)     9:35.39 (32.85)    10:08.32 (32.93)    10:41.16 (32.84)
       11:14.00 (32.84)    11:47.09 (33.09)    12:20.03 (32.94)    12:53.20 (33.17)
       13:26.25 (33.05)    13:59.34 (33.09)    14:32.35 (33.01)    15:05.35 (33.00)
       15:38.41 (33.06)    16:11.24 (32.83)    16:44.38 (33.14)    17:17.01 (32.63)
       17:48.80 (31.79)
 13 Vogelzang, Jayne    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:48.68   17:49.55          8  
                  29.49     1:01.52 (32.03)     1:34.02 (32.50)     2:06.48 (32.46)
        2:38.83 (32.35)     3:11.01 (32.18)     3:43.41 (32.40)     4:15.59 (32.18)
        4:48.04 (32.45)     5:20.39 (32.35)     5:52.63 (32.24)     6:25.21 (32.58)
        6:57.85 (32.64)     7:30.29 (32.44)     8:02.96 (32.67)     8:35.56 (32.60)
        9:08.32 (32.76)     9:41.13 (32.81)    10:13.64 (32.51)    10:46.25 (32.61)
       11:18.85 (32.60)    11:51.60 (32.75)    12:24.70 (33.10)    12:57.45 (32.75)
       13:30.43 (32.98)    14:02.73 (32.30)    14:34.91 (32.18)    15:07.42 (32.51)
       15:40.17 (32.75)    16:12.91 (32.74)    16:45.58 (32.67)    17:17.92 (32.34)
       17:49.55 (31.63)
 14 Brady, Claudia      15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:46.10   17:53.56          7  
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)     1:33.37 (32.28)     2:06.00 (32.63)
        2:38.34 (32.34)     3:10.98 (32.64)     3:43.85 (32.87)     4:16.69 (32.84)
        4:49.45 (32.76)     5:21.77 (32.32)     5:54.45 (32.68)     6:26.87 (32.42)
        6:59.28 (32.41)     7:32.02 (32.74)     8:04.94 (32.92)     8:37.76 (32.82)
        9:10.50 (32.74)     9:42.97 (32.47)    10:15.29 (32.32)    10:48.15 (32.86)
       11:21.15 (33.00)    11:53.99 (32.84)    12:26.56 (32.57)    12:59.24 (32.68)
       13:32.18 (32.94)    14:05.05 (32.87)    14:37.83 (32.78)    15:10.46 (32.63)
       15:43.09 (32.63)    16:16.25 (33.16)    16:48.48 (32.23)    17:21.31 (32.83)
       17:53.56 (32.25)
 15 Gordon, Shannon     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:43.78   17:53.64          6  
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)     1:30.58 (31.61)     2:02.39 (31.81)
        2:34.72 (32.33)     3:07.46 (32.74)     3:39.84 (32.38)     4:12.26 (32.42)
        4:44.92 (32.66)     5:17.59 (32.67)     5:50.00 (32.41)     6:22.79 (32.79)
        6:55.42 (32.63)     7:28.33 (32.91)     8:01.06 (32.73)     8:33.78 (32.72)
        9:06.78 (33.00)     9:39.81 (33.03)    10:12.51 (32.70)    10:45.57 (33.06)
       11:18.75 (33.18)    11:51.32 (32.57)    12:24.57 (33.25)    12:57.90 (33.33)
       13:31.11 (33.21)    14:04.09 (32.98)    14:37.16 (33.07)    15:10.33 (33.17)
       15:43.40 (33.07)    16:16.53 (33.13)    16:49.62 (33.09)    17:22.44 (32.82)
       17:53.64 (31.20)
 16 Ford, Miranda       18 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:59.31L  17:56.10          5  
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)     1:33.21 (32.33)     2:05.90 (32.69)
        2:38.61 (32.71)     3:10.87 (32.26)     3:43.24 (32.37)     4:15.97 (32.73)
        4:48.49 (32.52)     5:21.13 (32.64)     5:53.95 (32.82)     6:26.77 (32.82)
        6:59.66 (32.89)     7:32.71 (33.05)     8:04.95 (32.24)     8:37.53 (32.58)
        9:10.48 (32.95)     9:43.50 (33.02)    10:16.55 (33.05)    10:49.58 (33.03)
       11:22.46 (32.88)    11:55.50 (33.04)    12:28.48 (32.98)    13:01.17 (32.69)
       13:33.79 (32.62)    14:06.89 (33.10)    14:39.96 (33.07)    15:13.07 (33.11)
       15:45.84 (32.77)    16:18.56 (32.72)    16:51.49 (32.93)    17:24.17 (32.68)
       17:56.10 (31.93)
 17 Mannion, Lillian    15 Charles River Aq-NE 17:08.60   18:01.03          4  
                  28.56       59.62 (31.06)     1:31.85 (32.23)     2:04.18 (32.33)
        2:36.61 (32.43)     3:08.92 (32.31)     3:41.85 (32.93)     4:14.68 (32.83)
        4:47.48 (32.80)     5:20.53 (33.05)     5:53.38 (32.85)     6:26.53 (33.15)
        6:59.24 (32.71)     7:32.42 (33.18)     8:05.54 (33.12)     8:38.62 (33.08)
        9:11.56 (32.94)     9:44.53 (32.97)    10:17.75 (33.22)    10:50.99 (33.24)
       11:24.15 (33.16)    11:57.56 (33.41)    12:30.59 (33.03)    13:03.86 (33.27)
       13:36.91 (33.05)    14:10.37 (33.46)    14:43.74 (33.37)    15:16.92 (33.18)
       15:49.96 (33.04)    16:23.33 (33.37)    16:56.66 (33.33)    17:29.38 (32.72)
       18:01.03 (31.65)
 18 Petrozza, Alessand  16 Phoenix Swimming-NE 17:49.63   18:01.22          3  
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)     1:32.43 (32.06)     2:04.77 (32.34)
        2:37.61 (32.84)     3:10.22 (32.61)     3:43.06 (32.84)     4:15.73 (32.67)
        4:48.49 (32.76)     5:21.18 (32.69)     5:54.42 (33.24)     6:27.52 (33.10)
        7:00.47 (32.95)     7:33.54 (33.07)     8:06.68 (33.14)     8:39.78 (33.10)
        9:13.28 (33.50)     9:46.69 (33.41)    10:19.93 (33.24)    10:53.21 (33.28)
       11:26.61 (33.40)    12:00.02 (33.41)    12:33.40 (33.38)    13:06.26 (32.86)
       13:39.61 (33.35)    14:12.98 (33.37)    14:45.72 (32.74)    15:18.69 (32.97)
       15:51.81 (33.12)    16:24.30 (32.49)    16:56.94 (32.64)    17:29.40 (32.46)
       18:01.22 (31.82)
 19 Sagasta, Julia      16 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37   18:02.08          2  
                  29.42     1:01.19 (31.77)     1:33.82 (32.63)     2:06.59 (32.77)
        2:39.24 (32.65)     3:11.66 (32.42)     3:44.18 (32.52)     4:16.92 (32.74)
        4:49.66 (32.74)     5:22.20 (32.54)     5:54.89 (32.69)     6:27.53 (32.64)
        7:00.15 (32.62)     7:32.90 (32.75)     8:05.76 (32.86)     8:38.72 (32.96)
        9:11.81 (33.09)     9:44.89 (33.08)    10:18.03 (33.14)    10:51.30 (33.27)
       11:24.33 (33.03)    11:57.70 (33.37)    12:31.17 (33.47)    13:04.61 (33.44)
       13:38.09 (33.48)    14:11.58 (33.49)    14:45.08 (33.50)    15:18.30 (33.22)
       15:51.38 (33.08)    16:24.54 (33.16)    16:57.50 (32.96)    17:30.12 (32.62)
       18:02.08 (31.96)
 20 Gibson, Molly       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 18:10.99   18:02.16          1  
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:34.66 (32.90)     2:07.41 (32.75)
        2:39.97 (32.56)     3:12.77 (32.80)     3:45.61 (32.84)     4:18.59 (32.98)
        4:51.48 (32.89)     5:24.50 (33.02)     5:57.39 (32.89)     6:30.27 (32.88)
        7:03.27 (33.00)     7:36.12 (32.85)     8:09.16 (33.04)     8:42.32 (33.16)
        9:15.50 (33.18)     9:48.74 (33.24)    10:21.69 (32.95)    10:54.73 (33.04)
       11:27.76 (33.03)    12:00.84 (33.08)    12:34.09 (33.25)    13:07.08 (32.99)
       13:40.32 (33.24)    14:13.00 (32.68)    14:46.02 (33.02)    15:18.95 (32.93)
       15:51.89 (32.94)    16:24.86 (32.97)    16:57.84 (32.98)    17:30.36 (32.52)
       18:02.16 (31.80)
 21 Herbold, Sarah      15 Albany Starfish-AD  17:38.61   18:04.50        
                  28.04       59.04 (31.00)     1:30.95 (31.91)     2:02.89 (31.94)
        2:35.28 (32.39)     3:07.66 (32.38)     3:40.28 (32.62)     4:12.96 (32.68)
        4:45.71 (32.75)     5:18.71 (33.00)     5:51.87 (33.16)     6:25.15 (33.28)
        6:58.59 (33.44)     7:31.79 (33.20)     8:05.32 (33.53)     8:38.29 (32.97)
        9:11.82 (33.53)     9:45.05 (33.23)    10:18.38 (33.33)    10:51.81 (33.43)
       11:25.28 (33.47)    11:58.77 (33.49)    12:32.27 (33.50)    13:06.02 (33.75)
       13:39.54 (33.52)    14:12.77 (33.23)    14:46.22 (33.45)    15:19.61 (33.39)
       15:52.63 (33.02)    16:26.08 (33.45)    16:59.36 (33.28)    17:32.36 (33.00)
       18:04.50 (32.14)
 22 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:45.98   18:19.98        
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)     1:33.18 (32.59)     2:06.15 (32.97)
        2:39.50 (33.35)     3:13.06 (33.56)     3:46.68 (33.62)     4:20.07 (33.39)
        4:53.47 (33.40)     5:26.92 (33.45)     6:00.44 (33.52)     6:34.09 (33.65)
        7:07.50 (33.41)     7:40.89 (33.39)     8:14.18 (33.29)     8:47.84 (33.66)
        9:21.27 (33.43)     9:54.88 (33.61)    10:28.40 (33.52)    11:02.15 (33.75)
       11:35.79 (33.64)    12:09.41 (33.62)    12:43.04 (33.63)    13:16.88 (33.84)
       13:50.71 (33.83)    14:24.59 (33.88)    14:58.66 (34.07)    15:32.43 (33.77)
       16:06.10 (33.67)    16:39.99 (33.89)    17:13.68 (33.69)    17:47.24 (33.56)
       18:19.98 (32.74)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                54.69  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrkand, Jennifer  18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    55.62      55.10         24  
                  27.22       55.10 (27.88)                                        
  2 Lemerise, Linnea    16 Portsmouth Swim-NE     56.16      55.43         21  
                  26.94       55.43 (28.49)                                        
  3 Knight, Haylee      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.97      55.66         20  
                  27.22       55.66 (28.44)                                        
  4 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    55.71      55.88         19  
                  26.94       55.88 (28.94)                                        
  5 Gmelich, Caroline   14 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.26      56.79         18  
                  27.63       56.79 (29.16)                                        
  6 Samson, Julia       16 Albany Starfish-AD     56.99      56.82         17  
                  27.26       56.82 (29.56)                                        
  7 Westrick, Mollie    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.65      56.99         16  
                  27.96       56.99 (29.03)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.14      57.33         15  
                  27.94       57.33 (29.39)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.91      57.98         14  
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 10 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.75      58.00         13  
                  28.29       58.00 (29.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hollander, Shayna   14 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.96      57.63         11  
                  28.02       57.63 (29.61)                                        
 12 Ty, Allyson         14 Andover-North An-NE    58.29      58.04          9  
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)                                        
 13 Elliott, Hannah     18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.77      58.22          8  
                  28.28       58.22 (29.94)                                        
 14 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.31      58.41          7  
                  28.94       58.41 (29.47)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kate        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.22      58.47          6  
                  28.52       58.47 (29.95)                                        
 16 Jacumski, Madeline  16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.71      58.82          5  
                  28.59       58.82 (30.23)                                        
 17 Gardner, Georgiana  16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.48      58.91          4  
                  28.49       58.91 (30.42)                                        
 18 Byrne, Julie        16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.81      58.99          3  
                  28.86       58.99 (30.13)                                        
 19 Homans, Hannah      17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.08      59.12          2  
                  28.29       59.12 (30.83)                                        
 20 Orem, Margaret      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.81      59.21          1  
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lee, Sydney         15 Charles River Aq-NE    59.14      58.39        
                  28.81       58.39 (29.58)                                        
 22 Horan, Julia        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.20      58.76        
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)                                        
 23 McElrath, Emma      15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.25      58.79        
                  29.01       58.79 (29.78)                                        
 24 Joy, Kaitlyn        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.99      59.14        
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)                                        
 25 Klier, Julia        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.25      59.18        
                  29.31       59.18 (29.87)                                        
 26 Code, Alexa         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.19      59.47        
                  29.04       59.47 (30.43)                                        
 27 Awiszus, Maeve      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.00      59.57        
                  29.19       59.57 (30.38)                                        
 28 Fredricks, Alexis   16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.28      59.72        
                  29.25       59.72 (30.47)                                        
 29 Gorham, Jessica     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.28      59.73        
                  29.01       59.73 (30.72)                                        
 30 Spillane, Mary      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.99      59.83        
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                54.69  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.08      55.62 q      
                  27.36       55.62 (28.26)                                        
  2 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    55.72      55.71 q      
                  27.13       55.71 (28.58)                                        
  3 Lemerise, Linnea          16 Portsmouth Swim-NE     55.68      56.16 q      
                  27.63       56.16 (28.53)                                        
  4 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.83      56.97 q      
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)                                        
  5 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD     55.97      56.99 q      
                  27.73       56.99 (29.26)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.18      57.14 q      
                  28.11       57.14 (29.03)                                        
  7 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.10      57.26 q      
                  28.01       57.26 (29.25)                                        
  8 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.39      57.65 q      
                  28.34       57.65 (29.31)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.46      57.75 q      
                  28.26       57.75 (29.49)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina               15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.79      57.91 q      
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollander, Shayna         14 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.85      57.96 q      
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)                                        
 12 Homans, Hannah            17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.71      58.08 q      
                  27.84       58.08 (30.24)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      58.22 q      
                  28.45       58.22 (29.77)                                        
 14 Stalnaker, Taylor         16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.15      58.25 q      
                  27.83       58.25 (30.42)                                        
 15 Ty, Allyson               14 Andover-North An-NE    58.95      58.29 q      
                  28.31       58.29 (29.98)                                        
 16 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.38      58.31 q      
                  28.79       58.31 (29.52)                                        
 17 Gardner, Georgiana        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.53      58.48 q      
                  28.49       58.48 (29.99)                                        
 18 Jacumski, Madeline        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.17      58.71 q      
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)                                        
 19 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.99      58.77 q      
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
 20 Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.55      58.81 q      
                  28.68       58.81 (30.13)                                        
 20 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.39      58.81 q      
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Joy, Kaitlyn              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.37      58.99 q      
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 22 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.05      58.99 q      
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 24 Awiszus, Maeve            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.90      59.00 q      
                  28.74       59.00 (30.26)                                        
 25 Lee, Sydney               15 Charles River Aq-NE    59.70      59.14 q      
                  29.17       59.14 (29.97)                                        
 26 Code, Alexa               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      59.19 q      
                  28.56       59.19 (30.63)                                        
 27 Horan, Julia              15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.93      59.20 q      
                  28.83       59.20 (30.37)                                        
 28 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.04      59.25 q      
                  29.24       59.25 (30.01)                                        
 28 McElrath, Emma            15 Albany Starfish-AD     58.85      59.25 q      
                  29.47       59.25 (29.78)                                        
 30 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.04      59.28 q      
                  28.85       59.28 (30.43)                                        
 30 Fredricks, Alexis         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.30      59.28 q      
                  29.06       59.28 (30.22)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.55      59.31        
                  28.39       59.31 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.67      59.43        
                  28.96       59.43 (30.47)                                        
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.57      59.45        
                  29.14       59.45 (30.31)                                        
 35 McFadden, Devon           18 Greater Owego Sw-NI    57.53      59.50        
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)                                        
 36 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.31      59.51        
                  29.06       59.51 (30.45)                                        
 37 Danin, Kylie              17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.19      59.52        
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)                                        
 38 Dong, Yunfan              13 Albany Starfish-AD     58.85      59.53        
                  29.36       59.53 (30.17)                                        
 39 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.82      59.54        
                  28.64       59.54 (30.90)                                        
 40 Salopek, Celeste          16 What Swimming-CT       58.72      59.55        
                  29.19       59.55 (30.36)                                        
 41 Weinstock, Victoria       18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.17      59.61        
                  29.36       59.61 (30.25)                                        
 42 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.80      59.68        
                  28.90       59.68 (30.78)                                        
 42 Wight, Sydney             18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.43      59.68        
                  29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
 42 Lloyd, Kimberly           41 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.93      59.68        
                  28.45       59.68 (31.23)                                        
 45 Gao, Kelly                16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.62      59.70        
                  29.46       59.70 (30.24)                                        
 46 Murphy, Caroline          15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.42      59.75        
                  29.35       59.75 (30.40)                                        
 47 Balto, Zeynep             17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.40      59.78        
                  29.52       59.78 (30.26)                                        
 48 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.56      59.80        
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)                                        
 49 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT       58.96      59.87        
                  29.14       59.87 (30.73)                                        
 50 Linder, Hayley            13 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:00.13      59.89        
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)                                        
 51 Beckford, Gabriana        18 Albany Starfish-AD     58.33      59.91        
                  29.52       59.91 (30.39)                                        
 52 Maroney, Rebecca          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.79      59.95        
                  29.40       59.95 (30.55)                                        
 52 McGrath, Kathleen         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.16      59.95        
                  29.05       59.95 (30.90)                                        
 54 Giangrande, Gillian       14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.64      59.96        
                  29.55       59.96 (30.41)                                        
 55 Fagan, Marie              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.24      59.97        
                  29.41       59.97 (30.56)                                        
 56 Delago, Paige             16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.57      59.98        
                  29.12       59.98 (30.86)                                        
 57 Flanagan, Peggy           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.79    1:00.00        
                  29.17     1:00.00 (30.83)                                        
 58 Wyngowski, Margaret       14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.78    1:00.07        
                  29.39     1:00.07 (30.68)                                        
 59 Smith, Bailey             14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.22    1:00.11        
                  29.70     1:00.11 (30.41)                                        
 60 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.42    1:00.22        
                  29.28     1:00.22 (30.94)                                        
 61 Dibella, Maria            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.48    1:00.24        
                  29.59     1:00.24 (30.65)                                        
 62 Willie, Cassandra         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.15    1:00.30        
                  29.29     1:00.30 (31.01)                                        
 63 Ishaque, Sedef            15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.59    1:00.32        
                  29.35     1:00.32 (30.97)                                        
 64 Shemet, Nancy             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45    1:00.33        
                  29.99     1:00.33 (30.34)                                        
 65 Wydra, Sarah              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.38    1:00.41        
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)                                        
 66 Shen, Michelle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.68    1:00.42        
                  29.81     1:00.42 (30.61)                                        
 67 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    59.58    1:00.44        
                  29.53     1:00.44 (30.91)                                        
 67 Wang, Amanda              16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.27    1:00.44        
                  29.28     1:00.44 (31.16)                                        
 69 Smith, Sophie             16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.58    1:00.47        
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)                                        
 70 Spencer, Caitlin          13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.19    1:00.50        
                  29.56     1:00.50 (30.94)                                        
 71 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.41    1:00.54        
                  29.67     1:00.54 (30.87)                                        
 72 Gorham, Emily             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.44    1:00.56        
                  29.54     1:00.56 (31.02)                                        
 73 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:00.58        
                  29.89     1:00.58 (30.69)                                        
 74 Madison, Calley           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.51    1:00.60        
                  29.95     1:00.60 (30.65)                                        
 75 Farrell, Caroline         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.88    1:00.62        
                  29.69     1:00.62 (30.93)                                        
 76 Herbold, Sarah            15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.92    1:00.65        
                  29.60     1:00.65 (31.05)                                        
 77 Hughes, Erica             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:00.67    1:00.66        
                  29.37     1:00.66 (31.29)                                        
 78 Hegna, Sara               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.12    1:00.72        
                  29.69     1:00.72 (31.03)                                        
 79 Ngu, Jacqueline           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.94    1:00.77        
                  29.57     1:00.77 (31.20)                                        
 80 Trudel, Cassuandra        17 Envious Swimming-NE  1:00.41    1:00.84        
                  29.50     1:00.84 (31.34)                                        
 81 Bates, Emma               13 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:00.65    1:00.87        
                  29.69     1:00.87 (31.18)                                        
 82 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.07    1:00.91        
                  29.78     1:00.91 (31.13)                                        
 83 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.77    1:00.92        
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)                                        
 84 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.19    1:00.93        
                  29.50     1:00.93 (31.43)                                        
 85 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:00.04    1:00.94        
                  29.98     1:00.94 (30.96)                                        
 85 Housman, Emma             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.76L   1:00.94        
                  30.18     1:00.94 (30.76)                                        
 85 Conforti, Caroline        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.89    1:00.94        
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)                                        
 88 Judge, Stephanie          15 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.47    1:00.96        
                  29.70     1:00.96 (31.26)                                        
 89 Haskell, Olivia           16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.27    1:01.00        
                  29.47     1:01.00 (31.53)                                        
 89 Fergus, Danielle          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.11    1:01.00        
                  29.64     1:01.00 (31.36)                                        
 91 Nelson, Rebecca           16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:00.01    1:01.01        
                  30.23     1:01.01 (30.78)                                        
 92 Chea, Pritthida           13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.43    1:01.08        
                  30.45     1:01.08 (30.63)                                        
 93 McCulloch, Molly          18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:03.50    1:01.17        
                  30.06     1:01.17 (31.11)                                        
 94 Rice, Jenna               17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.55    1:01.20        
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)                                        
 95 Farchione, Sophia         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.31    1:01.21        
                  29.71     1:01.21 (31.50)                                        
 96 Serotta, Lauren           14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.82    1:01.26        
                  30.31     1:01.26 (30.95)                                        
 97 Angulas, Chelsea          15 Greater Owego Sw-NI    58.66    1:01.29        
                  29.76     1:01.29 (31.53)                                        
 98 Deady, Amelia             18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:00.93    1:01.41        
                  29.71     1:01.41 (31.70)                                        
 99 Schnoor, Annemarie        15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.68    1:01.53        
                  29.72     1:01.53 (31.81)                                        
100 Fitzsimmons, Mary         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09    1:01.55        
                  30.15     1:01.55 (31.40)                                        
100 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.07    1:01.55        
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)                                        
102 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.55    1:01.65        
                  30.22     1:01.65 (31.43)                                        
103 Capone, Clara             16 What Swimming-CT     1:01.81    1:01.74        
                  29.96     1:01.74 (31.78)                                        
104 Fletcher, Annie           14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.31    1:01.83        
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)                                        
105 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.06    1:01.90        
                  29.74     1:01.90 (32.16)                                        
106 Adams, Carly              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:00.33    1:01.91        
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)                                        
107 Vandervort, Jenna         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.40    1:01.97        
                  30.97     1:01.97 (31.00)                                        
108 Brennan, Catie            13 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.70    1:01.99        
                  30.19     1:01.99 (31.80)                                        
109 Tilneac, Stephanie        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.81    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
110 Zhang, Crystal            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR    59.48    1:02.01        
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)                                        
111 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       14 Portland Porpois-ME  1:00.47    1:02.04        
                  30.09     1:02.04 (31.95)                                        
112 Ryckman, Suzanna          14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:01.38    1:02.22        
                  30.48     1:02.22 (31.74)                                        
113 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.30    1:02.25        
                  30.44     1:02.25 (31.81)                                        
114 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:02.38        
                  29.50     1:02.38 (32.88)                                        
115 Meka, Molly               17 Grand Island Swi-NI  1:01.60    1:02.39        
                  30.32     1:02.39 (32.07)                                        
116 Hylan, Kimberly           15 What Swimming-CT     1:01.62    1:02.49        
                  30.58     1:02.49 (31.91)                                        
117 Clarkson, Gabrielle       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.45    1:02.52        
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)                                        
118 Houde, Nell               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:03.43    1:02.55        
                  30.30     1:02.55 (32.25)                                        
119 Kim, Soojin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.45    1:02.63        
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)                                        
120 Nolan, Haley              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:02.45    1:02.69        
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)                                        
121 Kline, Abigail            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.50    1:02.76        
                  30.56     1:02.76 (32.20)                                        
122 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       16 Northern Dutches-MR    59.60    1:02.90        
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)                                        
123 Gallagher, Logan          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:00.12    1:03.54        
                  30.82     1:03.54 (32.72)                                        
124 Klafehn, Bailey           14 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:03.76    1:03.63        
                  30.89     1:03.63 (32.74)                                        
125 Kuchinski, Samantha       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:04.37    1:04.02        
                  30.80     1:04.02 (33.22)                                        
126 Hutchins, Allison         17 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:05.19    1:04.84        
                  31.68     1:04.84 (33.16)                                        
127 Tomita, Yurika            14 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.67    1:05.48        
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:58.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:58.95    1:58.85         24  
                  28.02       57.46 (29.44)     1:27.76 (30.30)     1:58.85 (31.09)
  2 Lemerise, Linnea    16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:00.96    1:58.88         21  
                  28.22       58.19 (29.97)     1:29.01 (30.82)     1:58.88 (29.87)
  3 Gmelich, Caroline   14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.40    2:02.76         20  
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)     1:31.27 (31.77)     2:02.76 (31.49)
  4 Knight, Haylee      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:05.94    2:02.90         19  
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)     1:31.81 (31.82)     2:02.90 (31.09)
  5 Samson, Julia       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:04.29    2:03.15         18  
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:31.88 (31.55)     2:03.15 (31.27)
  6 McElrath, Emma      15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.48    2:03.20         17  
                  30.00     1:00.68 (30.68)     1:31.96 (31.28)     2:03.20 (31.24)
  7 Byrne, Julie        16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.14    2:04.40         16  
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)     1:32.51 (32.22)     2:04.40 (31.89)
  8 Bergin, Kate        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:05.51    2:04.71         15  
                  29.35     1:00.43 (31.08)     1:32.42 (31.99)     2:04.71 (32.29)
  9 Smith, Bailey       14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.25    2:04.82         14  
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)     1:33.84 (31.57)     2:04.82 (30.98)
 10 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT         2:05.97    2:06.55         13  
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:33.26 (32.71)     2:06.55 (33.29)
B - Final
 11 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:07.67    2:04.41         11  
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)     1:34.10 (32.37)     2:04.41 (30.31)
 12 Klier, Julia        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:06.31    2:06.19          9  
                  30.14     1:01.87 (31.73)     1:34.15 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.04)
 13 Aubin, Sydnee       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.87    2:06.27          8  
                  30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)     1:34.17 (32.45)     2:06.27 (32.10)
 14 Gardner, Georgiana  16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.01    2:06.38          7  
                  30.37     1:02.02 (31.65)     1:34.32 (32.30)     2:06.38 (32.06)
 15 Hollander, Shayna   14 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:08.25    2:07.42          6  
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:35.44 (33.10)     2:07.42 (31.98)
 16 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:07.01    2:07.49          5  
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)     1:35.04 (32.89)     2:07.49 (32.45)
 17 Awiszus, Maeve      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.34    2:07.72          4  
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)     1:35.39 (32.83)     2:07.72 (32.33)
 18 Rocheleau, Daniell  16 What Swimming-CT     2:07.72    2:08.01          3  
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)     1:35.47 (32.87)     2:08.01 (32.54)
 19 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.14    2:11.28          2  
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)     1:36.33 (34.36)     2:11.28 (34.95)
 20 Whall, Emma         14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.22    2:13.30          1  
                  31.18     1:04.85 (33.67)     1:39.04 (34.19)     2:13.30 (34.26)
C - Final
 21 Westrick, Mollie    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.51    2:06.87        
                  30.39     1:02.78 (32.39)     1:35.26 (32.48)     2:06.87 (31.61)
 22 Visinski, Simona    14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:09.20    2:07.78        
                  30.96     1:03.38 (32.42)     1:36.05 (32.67)     2:07.78 (31.73)
 23 MacDonnell, Kather  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.78    2:07.95        
                  30.18     1:02.35 (32.17)     1:35.16 (32.81)     2:07.95 (32.79)
 24 Joy, Kaitlyn        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.32    2:08.02        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.25 (33.18)     2:08.02 (32.77)
 25 Balto, Zeynep       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.96    2:08.13        
                  30.91     1:03.69 (32.78)     1:36.07 (32.38)     2:08.13 (32.06)
 26 Beckford, Gabriana  18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.71    2:08.22        
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)     1:35.85 (32.75)     2:08.22 (32.37)
 27 Salopek, Celeste    16 What Swimming-CT     2:09.36    2:08.42        
                  29.64     1:01.68 (32.04)     1:35.01 (33.33)     2:08.42 (33.41)
 28 Troy, Kaitlyn       16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.60    2:09.02        
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)     1:36.44 (34.02)     2:09.02 (32.58)
 29 Wydra, Sarah        15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.30    2:09.56        
                  30.29     1:03.03 (32.74)     1:36.49 (33.46)     2:09.56 (33.07)
 30 Jacumski, Madeline  16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.39    2:11.57        
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:37.53 (33.99)     2:11.57 (34.04)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:58.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.10    1:58.23 q      
                  27.98       57.31 (29.33)     1:27.77 (30.46)     1:58.23 (30.46)
  2 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:58.19    1:58.95 q      
                  28.17       58.16 (29.99)     1:28.43 (30.27)     1:58.95 (30.52)
  3 Lemerise, Linnea          16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   1:58.53    2:00.96 q      
                  28.52       58.74 (30.22)     1:29.95 (31.21)     2:00.96 (31.01)
  4 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:04.82    2:03.14 q      
                  29.20     1:00.45 (31.25)     1:32.12 (31.67)     2:03.14 (31.02)
  5 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:02.42    2:03.40 q      
                  29.12       59.88 (30.76)     1:31.47 (31.59)     2:03.40 (31.93)
  6 McElrath, Emma            15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.74    2:03.48 q      
                  30.37     1:01.33 (30.96)     1:32.56 (31.23)     2:03.48 (30.92)
  7 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.18L   2:03.91 q      
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)     1:31.59 (31.90)     2:03.91 (32.32)
  8 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.34    2:04.29 q      
                  29.50     1:01.88 (32.38)     1:33.47 (31.59)     2:04.29 (30.82)
  9 Lee, Sydney               15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:07.86    2:05.37 q      
                  29.84     1:01.20 (31.36)     1:33.25 (32.05)     2:05.37 (32.12)
 10 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.81    2:05.51 q      
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)     1:33.01 (32.21)     2:05.51 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:05.58    2:05.94 q      
                  29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)     1:34.07 (32.15)     2:05.94 (31.87)
 12 Ouellette, Sara           15 Aquabears-CT         2:02.18    2:05.97 q      
                  29.16     1:00.37 (31.21)     1:32.97 (32.60)     2:05.97 (33.00)
 13 Smith, Bailey             14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.64    2:06.25 q      
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)     1:34.48 (32.09)     2:06.25 (31.77)
 14 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:05.86    2:06.31 q      
                  30.38     1:01.96 (31.58)     1:34.24 (32.28)     2:06.31 (32.07)
 15 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.12    2:06.87 q      
                  29.71     1:00.94 (31.23)     1:33.61 (32.67)     2:06.87 (33.26)
 16 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.79    2:07.01 q      
                  30.11     1:02.37 (32.26)     1:34.62 (32.25)     2:07.01 (32.39)
 16 Gardner, Georgiana        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:05.86    2:07.01 q      
                  29.30     1:00.85 (31.55)     1:33.64 (32.79)     2:07.01 (33.37)
 16 Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.60    2:07.01 q      
                  29.99     1:02.38 (32.39)     1:35.03 (32.65)     2:07.01 (31.98)
 19 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.05    2:07.22 q      
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)     1:34.87 (32.91)     2:07.22 (32.35)
 20 Awiszus, Maeve            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.48    2:07.34 q      
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)     1:34.17 (32.53)     2:07.34 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.58    2:07.50 q      
                  30.21     1:02.25 (32.04)     1:35.00 (32.75)     2:07.50 (32.50)
 22 Weinstock, Victoria       18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:06.79    2:07.56 q      
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)     1:35.91 (32.85)     2:07.56 (31.65)
 23 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:08.03    2:07.67 q      
                  30.42     1:02.39 (31.97)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:07.67 (32.24)
 24 Rocheleau, Danielle       16 What Swimming-CT     2:06.88    2:07.72 q      
                  30.37     1:03.01 (32.64)     1:35.51 (32.50)     2:07.72 (32.21)
 24 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.25    2:07.72 q      
                  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)     1:34.85 (32.67)     2:07.72 (32.87)
 26 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.76    2:07.83 q      
                  30.35     1:02.04 (31.69)     1:34.71 (32.67)     2:07.83 (33.12)
 27 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.25    2:08.14 q      
                  29.30     1:01.40 (32.10)     1:34.86 (33.46)     2:08.14 (33.28)
 28 Hollander, Shayna         14 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:09.46    2:08.25 q      
                  29.78     1:02.06 (32.28)     1:35.38 (33.32)     2:08.25 (32.87)
 29 Wydra, Sarah              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:09.78    2:08.30 q      
                  30.47     1:02.68 (32.21)     1:35.52 (32.84)     2:08.30 (32.78)
 30 Jacumski, Madeline        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.48    2:08.39 q      
                  30.11     1:02.26 (32.15)     1:35.11 (32.85)     2:08.39 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:06.55    2:08.51        
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)     1:35.84 (33.13)     2:08.51 (32.67)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn             16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.98    2:08.60        
                  29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.45 (33.14)     2:08.60 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Delago, Paige             16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:09.57    2:08.65        
                  30.03     1:01.68 (31.65)     1:34.61 (32.93)     2:08.65 (34.04)
 34 Beckford, Gabriana        18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.18    2:08.71        
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)     1:36.60 (32.92)     2:08.71 (32.11)
 35 Horan, Julia              15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.96    2:08.78        
                  29.67     1:01.82 (32.15)     1:35.05 (33.23)     2:08.78 (33.73)
 35 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.63    2:08.78        
                  30.72     1:02.87 (32.15)     1:36.07 (33.20)     2:08.78 (32.71)
 37 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.73    2:08.88        
                  29.65     1:01.89 (32.24)     1:35.69 (33.80)     2:08.88 (33.19)
 38 Balto, Zeynep             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.35    2:08.96        
                  30.43     1:02.44 (32.01)     1:35.39 (32.95)     2:08.96 (33.57)
 39 Giangrande, Gillian       14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.36    2:09.06        
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)     1:36.06 (33.22)     2:09.06 (33.00)
 40 Conforti, Caroline        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.90    2:09.19        
                  31.77     1:04.03 (32.26)     1:36.77 (32.74)     2:09.19 (32.42)
 41 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:10.48    2:09.20        
                  31.58     1:04.46 (32.88)     1:36.93 (32.47)     2:09.20 (32.27)
 42 Joy, Kaitlyn              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.60    2:09.32        
                  29.65     1:02.24 (32.59)     1:36.31 (34.07)     2:09.32 (33.01)
 43 Salopek, Celeste          16 What Swimming-CT     2:07.03    2:09.36        
                  30.30     1:02.66 (32.36)     1:36.00 (33.34)     2:09.36 (33.36)
 44 Mulvenna, Ann             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.79L   2:09.57        
                  31.56     1:04.45 (32.89)     1:37.07 (32.62)     2:09.57 (32.50)
 45 Fredricks, Alexis         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.64    2:09.72        
                  30.48     1:03.05 (32.57)     1:36.57 (33.52)     2:09.72 (33.15)
 46 Code, Alexa               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.92    2:09.76        
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:35.47 (33.70)     2:09.76 (34.29)
 47 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:09.61    2:09.88        
                  31.08     1:03.50 (32.42)     1:36.71 (33.21)     2:09.88 (33.17)
 48 Housman, Emma             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.66    2:10.08        
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)     1:37.19 (33.71)     2:10.08 (32.89)
 49 Sullivan, Emily           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.96    2:10.17        
                  31.12     1:04.04 (32.92)     1:37.12 (33.08)     2:10.17 (33.05)
 50 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.50    2:10.22        
                  30.40     1:03.23 (32.83)     1:36.87 (33.64)     2:10.22 (33.35)
 51 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.26    2:10.25        
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)     1:36.60 (33.80)     2:10.25 (33.65)
 52 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:08.10    2:10.37        
                  30.01     1:02.66 (32.65)     1:36.78 (34.12)     2:10.37 (33.59)
 53 Ngu, Jacqueline           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.75    2:10.41        
                  30.94     1:03.64 (32.70)     1:36.90 (33.26)     2:10.41 (33.51)
 54 Hegna, Sara               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.95    2:10.43        
                  31.11     1:03.92 (32.81)     1:37.21 (33.29)     2:10.43 (33.22)
 55 McFadden, Devon           18 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:08.48    2:10.49        
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)     1:36.98 (33.79)     2:10.49 (33.51)
 56 Danin, Kylie              17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.59    2:10.50        
                  29.53     1:02.18 (32.65)     1:36.08 (33.90)     2:10.50 (34.42)
 57 Nelson, Rebecca           16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:10.59    2:10.51        
                  32.01     1:04.97 (32.96)     1:38.37 (33.40)     2:10.51 (32.14)
 58 Spencer, Caitlin          13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.48    2:10.70        
                  30.81     1:03.71 (32.90)     1:37.69 (33.98)     2:10.70 (33.01)
 59 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.18    2:10.75        
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:38.16 (33.57)     2:10.75 (32.59)
 60 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:08.63    2:10.78        
                  30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)   2:10.78 (1:07.14)                    
 61 Chea, Pritthida           13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.55    2:10.80        
                  31.34     1:03.82 (32.48)     1:37.41 (33.59)     2:10.80 (33.39)
 62 Maroney, Rebecca          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.97    2:10.84        
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)     1:37.67 (33.51)     2:10.84 (33.17)
 63 Fitzsimmons, Mary         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.52    2:11.07        
                  31.46     1:04.35 (32.89)     1:37.95 (33.60)     2:11.07 (33.12)
 64 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:09.61    2:11.08        
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:36.96 (34.29)     2:11.08 (34.12)
 64 Moore, Grace              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.07    2:11.08        
                  30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)     1:37.16 (33.09)     2:11.08 (33.92)
 66 Madison, Calley           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:13.04    2:11.13        
                  31.05     1:04.46 (33.41)     1:38.46 (34.00)     2:11.13 (32.67)
 67 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.37    2:11.14        
                  30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)     1:37.13 (33.41)     2:11.14 (34.01)
 67 Takabayashi, Miku         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.81    2:11.14        
                  30.88     1:04.20 (33.32)     1:37.73 (33.53)     2:11.14 (33.41)
 69 Spike, Wyeth              15 Portland Porpois-ME  2:09.30    2:11.19        
                  31.41     1:04.64 (33.23)     1:38.11 (33.47)     2:11.19 (33.08)
 70 Fletcher, Annie           14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.37    2:11.20        
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)     1:37.62 (34.01)     2:11.20 (33.58)
 71 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.96    2:11.28        
                  31.70     1:04.63 (32.93)     1:38.19 (33.56)     2:11.28 (33.09)
 72 Farrell, Caroline         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:11.29        
                  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)     1:38.02 (33.79)     2:11.29 (33.27)
 73 Fagan, Marie              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.27    2:11.31        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)     1:37.48 (34.50)     2:11.31 (33.83)
 74 Shemet, Nancy             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.38    2:11.32        
                  31.16     1:04.43 (33.27)     1:38.16 (33.73)     2:11.32 (33.16)
 75 Dibella, Maria            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.76    2:11.47        
                  30.79     1:03.54 (32.75)     1:37.31 (33.77)     2:11.47 (34.16)
 76 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.72    2:11.89        
                  30.92     1:03.49 (32.57)     1:37.42 (33.93)     2:11.89 (34.47)
 77 Wang, Amanda              16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.67    2:12.01        
                  30.06     1:02.94 (32.88)     1:37.41 (34.47)     2:12.01 (34.60)
 78 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.21    2:12.03        
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)     1:37.60 (33.94)     2:12.03 (34.43)
 79 Baratta, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.95    2:12.06        
                  30.24     1:02.28 (32.04)     1:37.19 (34.91)     2:12.06 (34.87)
 80 Ishaque, Sedef            15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.45    2:12.07        
                  30.50     1:03.41 (32.91)     1:37.32 (33.91)     2:12.07 (34.75)
 81 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.20    2:12.23        
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)     1:38.07 (34.01)     2:12.23 (34.16)
 82 Vandervort, Jenna         16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.36    2:12.44        
                  31.90     1:05.15 (33.25)     1:38.70 (33.55)     2:12.44 (33.74)
 83 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:10.91    2:12.51        
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:37.61 (34.42)     2:12.51 (34.90)
 84 Brennan, Catie            13 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.86    2:12.55        
                  31.11     1:04.24 (33.13)     1:38.07 (33.83)     2:12.55 (34.48)
 85 Dong, Yunfan              13 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.79    2:12.83        
                  31.33     1:04.30 (32.97)     1:38.82 (34.52)     2:12.83 (34.01)
 86 Rice, Jenna               17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.49    2:12.85        
                  30.26     1:03.26 (33.00)     1:37.79 (34.53)     2:12.85 (35.06)
 87 Pagano, Megan             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.02    2:12.96        
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)     1:37.55 (34.83)     2:12.96 (35.41)
 88 Hughes, Erica             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:11.36    2:13.01        
                  31.01     1:04.21 (33.20)     1:38.76 (34.55)     2:13.01 (34.25)
 89 Houde, Nell               17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.48    2:13.17        
                  30.96     1:04.30 (33.34)     1:38.55 (34.25)     2:13.17 (34.62)
 90 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.68    2:13.18        
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)     1:38.57 (34.40)     2:13.18 (34.61)
 91 Linder, Hayley            13 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:13.07    2:13.27        
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)     1:38.41 (34.79)     2:13.27 (34.86)
 92 Taylor, Sophia            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:13.38        
                  31.18     1:04.88 (33.70)     1:39.51 (34.63)     2:13.38 (33.87)
 93 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.93    2:13.52        
                  31.39     1:04.99 (33.60)     1:39.70 (34.71)     2:13.52 (33.82)
 94 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:09.94    2:13.54        
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)     1:38.58 (34.84)     2:13.54 (34.96)
 95 Elms, Gaige               14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.25    2:13.65        
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:38.99 (34.50)     2:13.65 (34.66)
 95 Gao, Kelly                16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.82    2:13.65        
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)     1:39.67 (34.35)     2:13.65 (33.98)
 97 Hahn, Katelyn             15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.83    2:13.71        
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)     1:39.54 (35.06)     2:13.71 (34.17)
 98 Adams, Carly              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:10.50    2:13.83        
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)     1:38.14 (34.90)     2:13.83 (35.69)
 99 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       14 Portland Porpois-ME  2:11.05    2:14.44        
                  31.73     1:05.25 (33.52)     1:39.72 (34.47)     2:14.44 (34.72)
100 Murphy, Caroline          15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:12.79    2:14.52        
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)     1:40.45 (34.90)     2:14.52 (34.07)
101 McGrath, Kathleen         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.07    2:14.54        
                  31.56     1:05.26 (33.70)     1:39.90 (34.64)     2:14.54 (34.64)
102 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.39    2:14.63        
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)     1:40.47 (34.08)     2:14.63 (34.16)
103 Kline, Abigail            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.85    2:15.04        
                  32.19     1:05.39 (33.20)     1:39.97 (34.58)     2:15.04 (35.07)
104 Angulas, Chelsea          15 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:16.51    2:15.13        
                  30.54     1:04.46 (33.92)     1:39.55 (35.09)     2:15.13 (35.58)
105 Bacon, Miranda            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.45    2:15.46        
                  32.51     1:06.50 (33.99)     1:41.22 (34.72)     2:15.46 (34.24)
106 Gallagher, Logan          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:09.97    2:16.41        
                  31.04     1:04.90 (33.86)     1:40.72 (35.82)     2:16.41 (35.69)
107 Farchione, Sophia         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:17.31    2:17.02        
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)     1:42.57 (36.37)     2:17.02 (34.45)
108 Meka, Molly               17 Grand Island Swi-NI  2:16.04    2:17.73        
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:42.56 (36.21)     2:17.73 (35.17)
109 Zhang, Crystal            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:15.90    2:18.43        
                  30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)     1:41.40 (36.49)     2:18.43 (37.03)
110 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.54    2:18.69        
                  31.73     1:06.59 (34.86)     1:42.45 (35.86)     2:18.69 (36.24)
111 Mannion, Lillian          15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.97    2:19.00        
                  32.10     1:07.08 (34.98)     1:43.52 (36.44)     2:19.00 (35.48)
112 Tomita, Yurika            14 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.46    2:21.05        
                  31.77     1:07.45 (35.68)     1:44.32 (36.87)     2:21.05 (36.73)
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:03.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.58    1:02.94 JR14    24  
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)                                        
  2 Jerome, Kimberly    21 Unattached-NI        1:03.64    1:03.31         21  
                  29.84     1:03.31 (33.47)                                        
  3 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT         1:04.60    1:03.37         20  
                  30.06     1:03.37 (33.31)                                        
  4 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.47    1:03.57         19  
                  30.27     1:03.57 (33.30)                                        
  5 Angus, Sophie       15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.48    1:04.28         18  
                  30.09     1:04.28 (34.19)                                        
  6 Christensen, Mary   13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:05.59    1:05.13         17  
                  30.52     1:05.13 (34.61)                                        
  7 Iizuka, Alicia      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.15    1:05.62         16  
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Molly  17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.17    1:05.71         15  
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)                                        
  9 Samson, Julia       16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.74    1:06.42         14  
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)                                        
 10 Petta, Nicole       16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:06.01    1:07.22         13  
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)                                        
B - Final
 11 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.31    1:06.00         11  
                  30.88     1:06.00 (35.12)                                        
 12 Rucker, Julia       15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:07.43    1:06.46          9  
                  31.52     1:06.46 (34.94)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.34    1:06.49          8  
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)                                        
 14 Reid, Veronica      21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.11    1:06.55          7  
                  31.85     1:06.55 (34.70)                                        
 15 Degroff, Olivia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.30    1:06.74          6  
                  31.18     1:06.74 (35.56)                                        
 16 Kerrich, Zoe        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.55    1:06.96          5  
                  32.13     1:06.96 (34.83)                                        
 17 Giraldi, Natalie    18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.80    1:07.00          4  
                  31.39     1:07.00 (35.61)                                        
 18 Marsh, Megan        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.63    1:07.22          3  
                  31.49     1:07.22 (35.73)                                        
 19 Herring, Sophia     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:07.43          2  
                  31.76     1:07.43 (35.67)                                        
 20 Askew, Erica        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.95    1:07.58          1  
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)                                        
C - Final
 21 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.08    1:07.52        
                  31.96     1:07.52 (35.56)                                        
 22 Lydzinski, Kara     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.01    1:07.80        
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)                                        
 23 Adams, Carly        17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:07.46    1:08.12        
                  31.48     1:08.12 (36.64)                                        
 24 Malinowski, Isabel  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.84    1:08.13        
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)                                        
 25 Baumer, Grace       15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.82    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
 26 Batista, Caroline   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.96    1:08.21        
                  32.48     1:08.21 (35.73)                                        
 27 Nelson, Rebecca     16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:07.80    1:08.41        
                  32.37     1:08.41 (36.04)                                        
 28 Malyszka, Kelly     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.28    1:08.58        
                  32.58     1:08.58 (36.00)                                        
 29 Shea, Christine     18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.39    1:08.70        
                  32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)                                        
 30 Baratta, Gabrielle  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.48    1:09.53        
                  32.94     1:09.53 (36.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:03.09  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerome, Kimberly          21 Unattached-NI        1:02.47    1:03.64 q      
                  29.92     1:03.64 (33.72)                                        
  2 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.00    1:04.47 q      
                  30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.65    1:04.58 q      
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)                                        
  4 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT         1:03.73    1:04.60 q      
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)                                        
  5 Angus, Sophie             15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.69    1:05.48 q      
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)                                        
  6 Christensen, Mary         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.02    1:05.59 q      
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)                                        
  7 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.18    1:05.74 q      
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)                                        
  8 Petta, Nicole             16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:04.61    1:06.01 q      
                  30.93     1:06.01 (35.08)                                        
  9 Iizuka, Alicia            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.06    1:06.15 q      
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:04.23    1:06.17 q      
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Degroff, Olivia           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.15    1:06.30 q      
                  31.04     1:06.30 (35.26)                                        
 12 Kerrich, Zoe              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.95    1:06.55 q      
                  31.46     1:06.55 (35.09)                                        
 13 Marsh, Megan              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.91    1:06.63 q      
                  30.97     1:06.63 (35.66)                                        
 14 Giraldi, Natalie          18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:05.69    1:06.80 q      
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)                                        
 15 Herring, Sophia           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:06.94 q      
                  31.57     1:06.94 (35.37)                                        
 16 Askew, Erica              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.89    1:06.95 q      
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)                                        
 17 Reid, Veronica            21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.48    1:07.11 q      
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)                                        
 18 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.43    1:07.31 q      
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.07    1:07.34 q      
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)                                        
 20 Rucker, Julia             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:07.71    1:07.43 q      
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Adams, Carly              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:06.91    1:07.46 q      
                  31.16     1:07.46 (36.30)                                        
 22 Nelson, Rebecca           16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:09.14    1:07.80 q      
                  32.21     1:07.80 (35.59)                                        
 23 Baumer, Grace             15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:06.53    1:07.82 q      
                  31.98     1:07.82 (35.84)                                        
 24 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.36    1:07.84 q      
                  32.09     1:07.84 (35.75)                                        
 25 Batista, Caroline         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.87    1:07.96 q      
                  32.13     1:07.96 (35.83)                                        
 26 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.86    1:08.01 q      
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
 27 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.90    1:08.08 q      
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)                                        
 28 Malyszka, Kelly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.90    1:08.28 q      
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)                                        
 29 Shea, Christine           18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.75    1:08.39 q      
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)                                        
 30 Baratta, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.44    1:08.48 q      
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bacon, Miranda            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.97    1:08.56        
                  32.44     1:08.56 (36.12)                                        
 32 Lamb, Kassandra           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.96    1:08.60        
                  32.24     1:08.60 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Atendido, Sydney          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.95    1:08.63        
                  31.64     1:08.63 (36.99)                                        
 34 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.33    1:08.69        
                  32.28     1:08.69 (36.41)                                        
 35 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:08.11    1:08.71        
                  32.57     1:08.71 (36.14)                                        
 36 Van Der Heide, Emma       17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:08.41    1:08.80        
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)                                        
 37 Brant, Eliza              16 Una IA-MR            1:08.24    1:08.81        
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
 38 Landon, Emily             17 Unattached-NE        1:10.06    1:08.96        
                  32.50     1:08.96 (36.46)                                        
 39 Poole, Jessica            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.22    1:09.02        
                  32.80     1:09.02 (36.22)                                        
 40 O'Shea, Kelli             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.42    1:09.09        
                  32.70     1:09.09 (36.39)                                        
 40 Endersby, Grace           16 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:08.57    1:09.09        
                  33.52     1:09.09 (35.57)                                        
 42 Cronin, Devin             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:08.56    1:09.13        
                  31.80     1:09.13 (37.33)                                        
 43 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.66    1:09.14        
                  32.40     1:09.14 (36.74)                                        
 44 Gardner, Kaitlyn          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.73    1:09.17        
                  31.94     1:09.17 (37.23)                                        
 45 Ty, Allyson               14 Andover-North An-NE  1:06.41    1:09.19        
                  32.45     1:09.19 (36.74)                                        
 46 Smith, Kathryn            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:10.15    1:09.25        
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)                                        
 47 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.58    1:09.31        
                  32.84     1:09.31 (36.47)                                        
 48 Bellamy, Grace            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.27    1:09.34        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Brittany        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.92    1:09.37        
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)                                        
 50 Calianese, Nicole         13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:09.32    1:09.41        
                  32.86     1:09.41 (36.55)                                        
 51 Gibson, Molly             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:17.83L   1:09.46        
                  33.20     1:09.46 (36.26)                                        
 52 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.14    1:09.52        
                  32.14     1:09.52 (37.38)                                        
 53 Donahue, Julia            13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.07    1:09.62        
                  33.51     1:09.62 (36.11)                                        
 54 Quinn, Emily              16 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:08.16    1:09.74        
                  32.90     1:09.74 (36.84)                                        
 55 Rumpelt, Natalie          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:09.80    1:09.76        
                  32.55     1:09.76 (37.21)                                        
 56 Masi, Hayley              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.24    1:09.77        
                  32.84     1:09.77 (36.93)                                        
 57 Schultz, Hayley           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:08.22    1:09.98        
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)                                        
 58 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.20    1:10.00        
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)                                        
 59 Schoenfeld, Sarah         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39    1:10.18        
                  32.83     1:10.18 (37.35)                                        
 60 Brennan, Catie            13 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.32    1:10.28        
                  32.01     1:10.28 (38.27)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Emma            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.91    1:10.32        
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)                                        
 62 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.76    1:10.37        
                  32.95     1:10.37 (37.42)                                        
 63 Slattery, Meghan          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.30    1:10.54        
                  32.96     1:10.54 (37.58)                                        
 64 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.56    1:10.56        
                  33.86     1:10.56 (36.70)                                        
 65 Cervone, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.05    1:10.59        
                  34.02     1:10.59 (36.57)                                        
 66 Walsh, Katelyn            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.60    1:10.60        
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)                                        
 67 Coyne, Alden              15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:13.21    1:10.84        
                  33.06     1:10.84 (37.78)                                        
 68 Garbacz, Isabella         14 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:08.48    1:10.91        
                  32.98     1:10.91 (37.93)                                        
 69 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.21    1:10.99        
                  33.62     1:10.99 (37.37)                                        
 70 Schwarz, Susan            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:10.72    1:11.16        
                  32.83     1:11.16 (38.33)                                        
 71 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.04    1:11.35        
                  33.52     1:11.35 (37.83)                                        
 72 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       14 Portland Porpois-ME  1:09.34    1:11.74        
                  33.55     1:11.74 (38.19)                                        
 73 Thrall, Abigail           12 Aquabears-CT         1:12.02    1:12.03        
                  33.93     1:12.03 (38.10)                                        
 74 Leary, Shannon            14 Aquabears-CT         1:10.24    1:12.61        
                  34.44     1:12.61 (38.17)                                        
 75 Graham, Kendra            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.71    1:12.66        
                  33.27     1:12.66 (39.39)                                        
 -- Wong, Heather             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.29  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              2:15.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzpatrick, Molly  17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:18.76    2:16.59         24  
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.51 (34.53)     2:16.59 (37.08)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.81    2:18.06         21  
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:42.15 (36.10)     2:18.06 (35.91)
  3 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:19.93    2:19.23         20  
                  30.66     1:05.04 (34.38)     1:41.71 (36.67)     2:19.23 (37.52)
  4 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.47    2:20.74         19  
                  31.30     1:06.38 (35.08)     1:43.09 (36.71)     2:20.74 (37.65)
  5 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT         2:23.85    2:20.78         18  
                  31.65     1:07.27 (35.62)     1:43.78 (36.51)     2:20.78 (37.00)
  6 Iizuka, Alicia      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.25    2:22.44         17  
                  31.95     1:07.60 (35.65)     1:44.73 (37.13)     2:22.44 (37.71)
  7 Angus, Sophie       15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:26.02    2:23.09         16  
                  31.35     1:07.23 (35.88)     1:45.01 (37.78)     2:23.09 (38.08)
  8 Gibson, Molly       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.74    2:25.38         15  
                  33.07     1:09.88 (36.81)     1:47.72 (37.84)     2:25.38 (37.66)
  9 Baratta, Gabrielle  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.93    2:28.65         14  
                  33.37     1:09.76 (36.39)     1:47.95 (38.19)     2:28.65 (40.70)
 10 Degregorio, Julia   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:26.38    2:30.30         13  
                  33.46     1:10.62 (37.16)     1:49.95 (39.33)     2:30.30 (40.35)
B - Final
 11 Lydzinski, Kara     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:26.93    2:24.13         11  
                  32.81     1:08.91 (36.10)     1:46.12 (37.21)     2:24.13 (38.01)
 12 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:28.01    2:25.39          9  
                  32.56     1:09.17 (36.61)     1:46.73 (37.56)     2:25.39 (38.66)
 13 Overeem, Alexa      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.60    2:26.33          8  
                  33.11     1:10.15 (37.04)     1:48.08 (37.93)     2:26.33 (38.25)
 14 Marsh, Megan        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.34    2:26.36          7  
                  31.64     1:09.06 (37.42)     1:48.10 (39.04)     2:26.36 (38.26)
 15 Smith, Megan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.42    2:26.60          6  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:47.13 (38.50)     2:26.60 (39.47)
 16 Rucker, Julia       15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:27.57    2:26.86          5  
                  33.29     1:10.04 (36.75)     1:48.41 (38.37)     2:26.86 (38.45)
 17 Lamb, Kassandra     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:26.46    2:27.02          4  
                  32.86     1:09.77 (36.91)     1:48.01 (38.24)     2:27.02 (39.01)
 18 Petta, Nicole       16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:27.38    2:27.35          3  
                  32.14     1:09.22 (37.08)     1:48.15 (38.93)     2:27.35 (39.20)
 19 Askew, Erica        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.48    2:27.74          2  
                  33.00     1:09.38 (36.38)     1:48.16 (38.78)     2:27.74 (39.58)
 20 Kerrich, Zoe        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.00    2:31.76          1  
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)     1:51.01 (40.77)     2:31.76 (40.75)
C - Final
 21 Bacon, Miranda      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.63    2:27.15        
                  33.24     1:10.50 (37.26)     1:48.67 (38.17)     2:27.15 (38.48)
 22 Adams, Carly        17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:28.60    2:27.42        
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)     1:47.07 (38.95)     2:27.42 (40.35)
 23 Poole, Jessica      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:29.41    2:28.24        
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)     1:48.43 (38.77)     2:28.24 (39.81)
 24 O'Shea, Kelli       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.71    2:28.28        
                  33.22     1:10.55 (37.33)     1:49.38 (38.83)     2:28.28 (38.90)
 25 Feng, Victoria      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.67    2:28.62        
                  33.37     1:10.73 (37.36)     1:49.33 (38.60)     2:28.62 (39.29)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.64    2:28.76        
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)     1:49.22 (38.69)     2:28.76 (39.54)
 27 Calianese, Nicole   13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:29.56    2:29.61        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.50 (38.52)     2:29.61 (39.11)
 28 Degroff, Olivia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.39    2:30.20        
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:50.21 (39.08)     2:30.20 (39.99)
 29 Batista, Caroline   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:28.11    2:32.44        
                  33.59     1:11.52 (37.93)     1:51.56 (40.04)     2:32.44 (40.88)
 -- Christensen, Mary   13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.29  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              2:15.89  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:14.64    2:18.76 q      
                  31.82     1:06.54 (34.72)     1:41.77 (35.23)     2:18.76 (36.99)
  2 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.41    2:19.93 q      
                  31.57     1:06.99 (35.42)     1:43.60 (36.61)     2:19.93 (36.33)
  3 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:20.86    2:20.63 q      
                  32.19     1:07.75 (35.56)     1:43.79 (36.04)     2:20.63 (36.84)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.96    2:20.81 q      
                  31.51     1:07.35 (35.84)     1:44.02 (36.67)     2:20.81 (36.79)
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.49    2:22.25 q      
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)     1:44.93 (36.96)     2:22.25 (37.32)
  6 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT         2:17.86    2:23.85 q      
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)     1:46.55 (37.05)     2:23.85 (37.30)
  7 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.19    2:24.47 q      
                  32.92     1:09.74 (36.82)     1:47.26 (37.52)     2:24.47 (37.21)
  8 Gibson, Molly             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:26.05    2:25.74 q      
                  33.16     1:10.34 (37.18)     1:48.06 (37.72)     2:25.74 (37.68)
  9 Baratta, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.45    2:25.93 q      
                  32.79     1:09.32 (36.53)     1:46.58 (37.26)     2:25.93 (39.35)
 10 Angus, Sophie             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:25.47    2:26.02 q      
                  31.86     1:09.24 (37.38)     1:48.06 (38.82)     2:26.02 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.23    2:26.38 q      
                  33.13     1:10.26 (37.13)     1:48.08 (37.82)     2:26.38 (38.30)
 12 Lamb, Kassandra           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.92    2:26.46 q      
                  32.86     1:09.37 (36.51)     1:47.57 (38.20)     2:26.46 (38.89)
 13 Askew, Erica              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:24.37    2:26.48 q      
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:48.30 (38.00)     2:26.48 (38.18)
 14 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:26.84    2:26.93 q      
                  33.06     1:09.74 (36.68)     1:47.41 (37.67)     2:26.93 (39.52)
 15 Marsh, Megan              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.21    2:27.34 q      
                  31.78     1:08.38 (36.60)     1:47.85 (39.47)     2:27.34 (39.49)
 16 Petta, Nicole             16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:28.80    2:27.38 q      
                  32.56     1:09.75 (37.19)     1:48.26 (38.51)     2:27.38 (39.12)
 17 Smith, Megan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.34    2:27.42 q      
                  32.98     1:09.64 (36.66)     1:48.06 (38.42)     2:27.42 (39.36)
 18 Rucker, Julia             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:26.98    2:27.57 q      
                  33.01     1:10.91 (37.90)     1:49.24 (38.33)     2:27.57 (38.33)
 19 Overeem, Alexa            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.97    2:27.60 q      
                  33.52     1:11.14 (37.62)     1:49.28 (38.14)     2:27.60 (38.32)
 20 Kerrich, Zoe              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.63    2:28.00 q      
                  32.54     1:09.75 (37.21)     1:49.20 (39.45)     2:28.00 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.94    2:28.01 q      
                  33.60     1:11.05 (37.45)     1:49.41 (38.36)     2:28.01 (38.60)
 22 Batista, Caroline         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:27.42    2:28.11 q      
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:48.45 (38.53)     2:28.11 (39.66)
 23 Christensen, Mary         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.70    2:28.21 q      
                  33.64     1:11.28 (37.64)     1:49.60 (38.32)     2:28.21 (38.61)
 24 Degroff, Olivia           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.03    2:28.39 q      
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)     1:49.73 (38.67)     2:28.39 (38.66)
 25 Adams, Carly              17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:26.48    2:28.60 q      
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)     1:49.23 (39.71)     2:28.60 (39.37)
 26 O'Shea, Kelli             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.96    2:28.71 q      
                  33.65     1:12.06 (38.41)     1:50.76 (38.70)     2:28.71 (37.95)
 27 Poole, Jessica            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.80    2:29.41 q      
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:49.96 (39.11)     2:29.41 (39.45)
 28 Calianese, Nicole         13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:28.48    2:29.56 q      
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:49.71 (38.31)     2:29.56 (39.85)
 29 Bacon, Miranda            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.32    2:29.63 q      
                  33.28     1:11.31 (38.03)     1:50.76 (39.45)     2:29.63 (38.87)
 30 Mulholland, Kylie         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.90    2:29.64 q      
                  33.32     1:11.21 (37.89)     1:49.64 (38.43)     2:29.64 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:26.96    2:29.67        
                  32.97     1:10.57 (37.60)     1:49.50 (38.93)     2:29.67 (40.17)
 32 Cervone, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.77    2:29.92        
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)     1:51.03 (38.87)     2:29.92 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.87    2:30.07        
                  33.61     1:11.67 (38.06)     1:51.12 (39.45)     2:30.07 (38.95)
 34 Brant, Eliza              16 Una IA-MR            2:28.34    2:30.29        
                  33.03     1:10.87 (37.84)     1:49.90 (39.03)     2:30.29 (40.39)
 35 Baumer, Grace             15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:29.07    2:30.55        
                  33.65     1:12.02 (38.37)     1:50.77 (38.75)     2:30.55 (39.78)
 36 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.23    2:30.57        
                  34.19     1:12.74 (38.55)     1:51.88 (39.14)     2:30.57 (38.69)
 37 Sullivan, Emma            18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:28.71    2:30.58        
                  34.23     1:12.10 (37.87)     1:50.77 (38.67)     2:30.58 (39.81)
 38 Landon, Emily             17 Unattached-NE        2:31.32    2:30.75        
                  33.44     1:11.77 (38.33)     1:51.02 (39.25)     2:30.75 (39.73)
 39 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:28.53    2:30.84        
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)     1:50.83 (39.18)     2:30.84 (40.01)
 40 Wong, Heather             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:26.40    2:30.85        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)     1:50.15 (40.01)     2:30.85 (40.70)
 41 Herring, Sophia           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:30.91        
                  34.15     1:12.71 (38.56)     1:51.64 (38.93)     2:30.91 (39.27)
 42 Cullen, Elizabeth         15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:29.40    2:31.07        
                  34.80     1:12.30 (37.50)     1:51.25 (38.95)     2:31.07 (39.82)
 43 Coughlin, Brittany        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.93    2:31.14        
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)     1:51.61 (39.36)     2:31.14 (39.53)
 44 Nelson, Rebecca           16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:29.01    2:31.63        
                  33.88     1:12.63 (38.75)     1:51.93 (39.30)     2:31.63 (39.70)
 44 Walsh, Katelyn            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.14    2:31.63        
                  34.17     1:13.38 (39.21)     1:53.12 (39.74)     2:31.63 (38.51)
 46 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.03    2:31.64        
                  34.48     1:12.08 (37.60)     1:51.43 (39.35)     2:31.64 (40.21)
 47 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.77    2:31.67        
                  33.86     1:12.38 (38.52)     1:51.88 (39.50)     2:31.67 (39.79)
 48 Donahue, Julia            13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.31    2:31.73        
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)     1:53.35 (40.44)     2:31.73 (38.38)
 49 Van Der Heide, Emma       17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:29.06    2:31.76        
                  33.32     1:11.60 (38.28)     1:51.37 (39.77)     2:31.76 (40.39)
 50 Freund, Jessica           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.86    2:31.77        
                  34.86     1:13.35 (38.49)     1:52.17 (38.82)     2:31.77 (39.60)
 51 Cahnbley, Melina          15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:29.78    2:32.11        
                  34.79     1:13.08 (38.29)     1:52.45 (39.37)     2:32.11 (39.66)
 52 Thrall, Abigail           12 Aquabears-CT         2:28.32    2:32.15        
                  34.98     1:13.68 (38.70)     1:52.85 (39.17)     2:32.15 (39.30)
 53 Gorham, Jessica           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.23    2:32.48        
                  34.34     1:13.28 (38.94)     1:53.07 (39.79)     2:32.48 (39.41)
 54 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:32.49        
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)     1:51.23 (39.60)     2:32.49 (41.26)
 55 Bellamy, Grace            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:32.63    2:32.73        
                  33.61     1:11.80 (38.19)     1:52.45 (40.65)     2:32.73 (40.28)
 56 Schultz, Hayley           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:33.97    2:32.82        
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)     1:52.78 (40.09)     2:32.82 (40.04)
 57 Atendido, Sydney          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:33.55    2:32.93        
                  32.82     1:10.70 (37.88)     1:51.37 (40.67)     2:32.93 (41.56)
 58 Shea, Christine           18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:27.16    2:32.98        
                  33.52     1:11.55 (38.03)     1:51.47 (39.92)     2:32.98 (41.51)
 59 Sullivan, Emily           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:40.93    2:33.00        
                  34.37     1:13.28 (38.91)     1:53.18 (39.90)     2:33.00 (39.82)
 60 Giraldi, Natalie          18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:31.26    2:33.44        
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)     1:51.24 (40.28)     2:33.44 (42.20)
 61 Quinn, Emily              16 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:38.47    2:33.56        
                  33.98     1:13.01 (39.03)     1:53.15 (40.14)     2:33.56 (40.41)
 62 Yuen, Erica               15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:31.97    2:35.11        
                  34.74     1:14.03 (39.29)     1:53.91 (39.88)     2:35.11 (41.20)
 63 Cronin, Devin             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:33.33    2:35.27        
                  33.57     1:12.55 (38.98)     1:52.69 (40.14)     2:35.27 (42.58)
 64 Schoenfeld, Sarah         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73    2:35.86        
                  34.33     1:13.57 (39.24)     1:54.61 (41.04)     2:35.86 (41.25)
 65 Gardner, Kaitlyn          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.74    2:36.27        
                  34.74     1:14.02 (39.28)     1:55.91 (41.89)     2:36.27 (40.36)
 66 Leary, Shannon            14 Aquabears-CT         2:27.38    2:36.45        
                  35.15     1:14.72 (39.57)     1:55.67 (40.95)     2:36.45 (40.78)
 67 Reid, Veronica            21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.11    2:40.04        
                  34.25     1:14.57 (40.32)   2:40.04 (1:25.47)                    
 -- Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Deardorff, Madeleine      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:28.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Slattery, Meghan          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:35.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.49  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                54.19  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    55.05      53.97 JR14    24  
                  25.55       53.97 (28.42)                                        
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer  18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    55.01      54.58         21  
                  25.49       54.58 (29.09)                                        
  3 Grossman, Helen     16 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.53      54.99         20  
                  25.54       54.99 (29.45)                                        
  4 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT           56.67      55.34         19  
                  26.23       55.34 (29.11)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.78      55.43         18  
                  25.76       55.43 (29.67)                                        
  6 Byrne, Julie        16 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.00      56.53         17  
                  26.58       56.53 (29.95)                                        
  7 Modrov, Priscilla   26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.04      56.71         16  
                  26.42       56.71 (30.29)                                        
  8 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.40      56.93         15  
                  26.74       56.93 (30.19)                                        
  9 McCulloch, Molly    18 Clinton Cudas-AD       57.65      57.51         14  
                  27.05       57.51 (30.46)                                        
 10 Samson, Julia       16 Albany Starfish-AD     57.64      57.95         13  
                  26.92       57.95 (31.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Knight, Haylee      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.04      56.50         11  
                  26.35       56.50 (30.15)                                        
 12 Orem, Margaret      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.97      57.25          9  
                  26.93       57.25 (30.32)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Alliso  15 Charles River Aq-NE    57.95      57.26          8  
                  26.90       57.26 (30.36)                                        
 14 Martin, Courteney   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.86      57.58          7  
                  26.83       57.58 (30.75)                                        
 15 Wolf, Malia         14 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.95      57.78          6  
                  27.05       57.78 (30.73)                                        
 16 Tang, Melinda       14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.96      57.98          5  
                  27.17       57.98 (30.81)                                        
 17 Shen, Michelle      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.70      58.13          4  
                  26.86       58.13 (31.27)                                        
 18 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.00      58.46          3  
                  27.52       58.46 (30.94)                                        
 19 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.01      58.67          2  
                  27.42       58.67 (31.25)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Caitlin   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.94      59.39          1  
                  27.49       59.39 (31.90)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lydzinski, Kara     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.22      57.56        
                  26.88       57.56 (30.68)                                        
 22 Wight, Sydney       18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.56      57.57        
                  26.52       57.57 (31.05)                                        
 23 Gorham, Emily       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.42      57.60        
                  26.75       57.60 (30.85)                                        
 24 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.07      57.67        
                  26.88       57.67 (30.79)                                        
 25 Suer, Samantha      14 Chenango Aquatic-NI    58.08      57.77        
                  26.81       57.77 (30.96)                                        
 26 Burns, Virginia     17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.62      57.86        
                  26.79       57.86 (31.07)                                        
 27 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.37      57.87        
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
 28 Silk, Ellen         17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.19      57.97        
                  27.44       57.97 (30.53)                                        
 29 Deardorff, Madelei  16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.50      58.28        
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)                                        
 30 Malinowski, Isabel  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.52      59.78        
                  28.40       59.78 (31.38)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.49  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
                54.19  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.77      55.01 q      
                  25.90       55.01 (29.11)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.72      55.05 q      
                  25.83       55.05 (29.22)                                        
  3 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.28      56.53 q      
                  26.50       56.53 (30.03)                                        
  4 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT           55.15      56.67 q      
                  26.50       56.67 (30.17)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.78      56.78 q      
                  26.49       56.78 (30.29)                                        
  6 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.71      57.00 q      
                  26.37       57.00 (30.63)                                        
  7 Modrov, Priscilla         26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.52      57.04 q      
                  26.85       57.04 (30.19)                                        
  8 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      57.40 q      
                  27.28       57.40 (30.12)                                        
  9 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD     56.04      57.64 q      
                  26.64       57.64 (31.00)                                        
 10 McCulloch, Molly          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.58      57.65 q      
                  27.27       57.65 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shen, Michelle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.02      57.70 q      
                  26.98       57.70 (30.72)                                        
 12 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.40      57.86 q      
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    56.66      57.94 q      
                  27.23       57.94 (30.71)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Allison       15 Charles River Aq-NE    57.91      57.95 q      
                  27.35       57.95 (30.60)                                        
 14 Wolf, Malia               14 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.48      57.95 q      
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)                                        
 16 Tang, Melinda             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.24      57.96 q      
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)                                        
 17 Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.86      57.97 q      
                  26.84       57.97 (31.13)                                        
 18 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.08      58.00 q      
                  27.13       58.00 (30.87)                                        
 19 Willie, Cassandra         16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14      58.01 q      
                  27.43       58.01 (30.58)                                        
 20 Knight, Haylee            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    57.12      58.04 q      
                  26.89       58.04 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.84      58.07 q      
                  26.92       58.07 (31.15)                                        
 22 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI    56.01      58.08 q      
                  27.01       58.08 (31.07)                                        
 23 Silk, Ellen               17 Portland Porpois-ME    57.51      58.19 q      
                  27.48       58.19 (30.71)                                        
 24 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.48      58.22 q      
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)                                        
 25 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.18      58.37 q      
                  27.72       58.37 (30.65)                                        
 26 Gorham, Emily             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.72      58.42 q      
                  26.94       58.42 (31.48)                                        
 27 Deardorff, Madeleine      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.55      58.50 q      
                  27.62       58.50 (30.88)                                        
 28 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.42      58.52 q      
                  27.54       58.52 (30.98)                                        
 29 Wight, Sydney             18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.72      58.56 q      
                  26.97       58.56 (31.59)                                        
 30 Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.58      58.62 q      
                  27.02       58.62 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.38      58.67        
                  28.99       58.67 (29.68)                                        
 32 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.30      58.70        
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie        15 New York City Aq-MR    58.93      58.75        
                  27.36       58.75 (31.39)                                        
 33 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.58      58.75        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)                                        
 35 O'Shea, Katherine         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.81      58.77        
                  27.40       58.77 (31.37)                                        
 36 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.15      58.90        
                  27.61       58.90 (31.29)                                        
 37 Roberti, Hailey           13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    58.25      58.92        
                  27.50       58.92 (31.42)                                        
 38 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.75      58.93        
                  27.82       58.93 (31.11)                                        
 39 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE     57.94      58.98        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)                                        
 40 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.35      59.02        
                  27.89       59.02 (31.13)                                        
 40 Johnston, Mckayla         17 Charles River Aq-NE    59.16      59.02        
                  27.86       59.02 (31.16)                                        
 42 Giangrande, Gillian       14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.63      59.10        
                  27.29       59.10 (31.81)                                        
 43 Gardner, Georgiana        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.46      59.12        
                  27.99       59.12 (31.13)                                        
 44 McFadden, Devon           18 Greater Owego Sw-NI    58.45      59.17        
                  27.77       59.17 (31.40)                                        
 45 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    57.61      59.20        
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)                                        
 45 Prifti, Brenda            17 Copley Water War-LE    58.16      59.20        
                  27.58       59.20 (31.62)                                        
 47 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.97      59.23        
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)                                        
 48 Judge, Stephanie          15 Jersey Gators-NJ       59.12      59.24        
                  27.72       59.24 (31.52)                                        
 49 Yuen, Erica               15 Charles River Aq-NE    59.04      59.28        
                  27.49       59.28 (31.79)                                        
 50 Langley, Asia             16 Aquabears-CT           58.02      59.30        
                  27.59       59.30 (31.71)                                        
 50 Su, Katherine             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.17      59.30        
                  27.31       59.30 (31.99)                                        
 52 Poleway, Caroline         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.98      59.31        
                  27.90       59.31 (31.41)                                        
 53 Coleman, Mollie           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.23      59.37        
                  27.83       59.37 (31.54)                                        
 54 Aubin, Sydnee             14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.43      59.40        
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)                                        
 55 Sweetser, Katherine       14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.26      59.42        
                  27.68       59.42 (31.74)                                        
 56 Kline, Abigail            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.37      59.53        
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)                                        
 57 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.57      59.56        
                  27.46       59.56 (32.10)                                        
 58 Spencer, Caitlin          13 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.60      59.61        
                  28.22       59.61 (31.39)                                        
 59 Delago, Paige             16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.09      59.65        
                  27.39       59.65 (32.26)                                        
 60 Weinstock, Victoria       18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.08      59.66        
                  28.24       59.66 (31.42)                                        
 61 Dubin, Maria              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.58      59.70        
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)                                        
 62 Theodoulou, Noelle        15 Manchester Swim-NE     59.01      59.71        
                  27.86       59.71 (31.85)                                        
 62 Castro, Olivia            17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    58.47      59.71        
                  28.12       59.71 (31.59)                                        
 64 Pitts, Charlotte          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.58      59.74        
                  27.84       59.74 (31.90)                                        
 65 Fergus, Danielle          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.01      59.95        
                  27.74       59.95 (32.21)                                        
 65 Trudel, Cassuandra        17 Envious Swimming-NE    59.57      59.95        
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 67 Hammond, Katie            15 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.54      59.97        
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)                                        
 68 Pontius, Emma             17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.62    1:00.01        
                  27.99     1:00.01 (32.02)                                        
 69 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.16    1:00.02        
                  28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)                                        
 70 Kanfer, Sarah             15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.17    1:00.03        
                  27.85     1:00.03 (32.18)                                        
 71 Schwarz, Susan            16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.33    1:00.11        
                  27.86     1:00.11 (32.25)                                        
 71 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.81    1:00.11        
                  27.81     1:00.11 (32.30)                                        
 73 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-North An-NE    58.66    1:00.17        
                  27.99     1:00.17 (32.18)                                        
 74 Chung, Dana               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.36    1:00.21        
                  28.12     1:00.21 (32.09)                                        
 75 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.10    1:00.23        
                  28.16     1:00.23 (32.07)                                        
 76 Smith, Bailey             14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.56    1:00.30        
                  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)                                        
 77 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.21    1:00.35        
                  28.38     1:00.35 (31.97)                                        
 78 Freund, Jessica           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.73    1:00.38        
                  28.26     1:00.38 (32.12)                                        
 79 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD     57.91    1:00.43        
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)                                        
 79 Homans, Hannah            17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:03.95    1:00.43        
                  28.30     1:00.43 (32.13)                                        
 81 Gray, Erin                17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    59.84    1:00.44        
                  27.66     1:00.44 (32.78)                                        
 81 Westrick, Mollie          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.11    1:00.44        
                  28.58     1:00.44 (31.86)                                        
 83 Fagan, Marie              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.31    1:00.49        
                  27.92     1:00.49 (32.57)                                        
 84 Schubert, Olivia          15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.97    1:00.50        
                  27.99     1:00.50 (32.51)                                        
 85 McClure, Hayley           17 What Swimming-CT       58.83    1:00.56        
                  27.70     1:00.56 (32.86)                                        
 86 Rutledge, Lauren          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.96    1:00.68        
                  28.45     1:00.68 (32.23)                                        
 87 Code, Alexa               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14L   1:00.75        
                  28.14     1:00.75 (32.61)                                        
 87 Hird, Meredith            17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:01.53    1:00.75        
                  28.41     1:00.75 (32.34)                                        
 89 Dibella, Maria            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.26    1:00.80        
                  28.23     1:00.80 (32.57)                                        
 90 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.60    1:00.85        
                  28.43     1:00.85 (32.42)                                        
 91 Kea, Alison               15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.87    1:00.93        
                  28.25     1:00.93 (32.68)                                        
 92 Deady, Amelia             18 Portland Porpois-ME    59.82    1:00.99        
                  28.53     1:00.99 (32.46)                                        
 93 Martin, Lilly             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.11    1:01.00        
                  28.66     1:01.00 (32.34)                                        
 94 Zhang, Crystal            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR    59.49    1:01.03        
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)                                        
 94 Duserick, Elisabeth       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.36    1:01.03        
                  28.40     1:01.03 (32.63)                                        
 96 Wilson, Emily             13 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.02    1:01.13        
                  27.82     1:01.13 (33.31)                                        
 97 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.19    1:01.21        
                  28.74     1:01.21 (32.47)                                        
 98 Feng, Jessica             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.30    1:01.28        
                  28.97     1:01.28 (32.31)                                        
 99 Mitchell, Quinn           17 What Swimming-CT       59.55    1:01.30        
                  28.53     1:01.30 (32.77)                                        
100 Hazlett, Kate             13 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    59.36    1:01.33        
                  28.61     1:01.33 (32.72)                                        
101 Poole, Jessica            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.53    1:01.35        
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)                                        
102 Nason, Emilee             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.54    1:01.39        
                  28.77     1:01.39 (32.62)                                        
103 Carroll, Anna             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:00.67    1:01.47        
                  28.92     1:01.47 (32.55)                                        
104 Flanagan, Peggy           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.44    1:01.48        
                  28.37     1:01.48 (33.11)                                        
105 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE    58.46    1:01.58        
                  28.92     1:01.58 (32.66)                                        
106 Cahill, Kaitlin           18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.60    1:01.80        
                  28.96     1:01.80 (32.84)                                        
107 Serotta, Lauren           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.95    1:01.82        
                  29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)                                        
107 Miller, Jessica           15 Aquabears-CT         1:02.04    1:01.82        
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)                                        
109 Gallagher, Logan          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:01.37    1:01.94        
                  28.18     1:01.94 (33.76)                                        
110 Lesser, Giovanna          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.25    1:02.03        
                  28.57     1:02.03 (33.46)                                        
111 Kelly, Rose               13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.37    1:02.25        
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)                                        
112 Ishaque, Sedef            15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.79    1:02.36        
                  28.45     1:02.36 (33.91)                                        
113 Baratta, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.66    1:02.55        
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)                                        
114 Joseph, Megan             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.45    1:02.69        
                  29.26     1:02.69 (33.43)                                        
115 Maroney, Rebecca          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:02.04    1:02.77        
                  29.39     1:02.77 (33.38)                                        
116 Jacumski, Madeline        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:02.32    1:02.89        
                  29.08     1:02.89 (33.81)                                        
117 Petta, Nicole             16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:10.15    1:03.49        
                  29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)                                        
118 Kuchinski, Samantha       17 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:02.36    1:03.65        
                  28.38     1:03.65 (35.27)                                        
119 Rice, Jenna               17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.16    1:04.02        
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)                                        
120 Schoenfeld, Sarah         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.40    1:04.55        
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)                                        
121 Iizuka, Alicia            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.10    1:04.90        
                  30.50     1:04.90 (34.40)                                        
122 Angus, Sophie             15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.94    1:05.10        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)                                        
123 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.86    1:05.74        
                  30.32     1:05.74 (35.42)                                        
124 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.53    1:07.75        
                  31.01     1:07.75 (36.74)                                        
 -- Tou, Dorotka              16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:02.93         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jaramillo, Sydney         14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:06.91L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sicignano, Amelia         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coyne, Kalie              17 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Danin, Kylie              17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Askew, Erica              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:59.59  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:01.08    1:58.84 SR14    24  
                  26.88       57.19 (30.31)     1:28.13 (30.94)     1:58.84 (30.71)
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer  18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:59.24    1:59.32 JR14    21  
                  26.56       56.70 (30.14)     1:27.26 (30.56)     1:59.32 (32.06)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla   26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.05    2:04.11         20  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)     1:30.98 (31.97)     2:04.11 (33.13)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.26    2:05.67         19  
                  27.73       59.23 (31.50)     1:31.76 (32.53)     2:05.67 (33.91)
  5 Roberti, Hailey     13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.61    2:06.75         18  
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)     1:32.75 (32.92)     2:06.75 (34.00)
  6 Suer, Samantha      14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:08.07    2:06.97         17  
                  27.71       59.44 (31.73)     1:32.64 (33.20)     2:06.97 (34.33)
  7 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.11    2:07.72         16  
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)     1:34.31 (34.19)     2:07.72 (33.41)
  8 Degregorio, Julia   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.59    2:09.12         15  
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)     1:34.62 (33.83)     2:09.12 (34.50)
  9 Whall, Emma         14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.91    2:09.24         14  
                  28.31     1:01.65 (33.34)     1:34.97 (33.32)     2:09.24 (34.27)
 10 Aldrich, Elizabeth  17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:08.60    2:11.31         13  
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)     1:34.92 (34.30)     2:11.31 (36.39)
B - Final
 11 Tang, Melinda       14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.37    2:06.39         11  
                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)     1:32.48 (32.17)     2:06.39 (33.91)
 12 Johnston, Mckayla   17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:09.23    2:07.47          9  
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:07.47 (33.30)
 13 Deardorff, Madelei  16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.31    2:07.86          8  
                  28.04     1:00.05 (32.01)     1:33.07 (33.02)     2:07.86 (34.79)
 14 Fitzgerald, Alliso  15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:09.72    2:07.91          7  
                  28.86     1:02.11 (33.25)     1:35.35 (33.24)     2:07.91 (32.56)
 15 Tallier, Sophie     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.08    2:07.98          6  
                  28.69     1:01.31 (32.62)     1:34.61 (33.30)     2:07.98 (33.37)
 16 Martin, Courteney   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.25    2:08.15          5  
                  27.93       59.83 (31.90)     1:33.46 (33.63)     2:08.15 (34.69)
 17 Judge, Stephanie    15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:09.35    2:09.01          4  
                  28.53     1:01.20 (32.67)     1:34.78 (33.58)     2:09.01 (34.23)
 18 Smith, Bailey       14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.25    2:09.23          3  
                  29.23     1:02.28 (33.05)     1:35.17 (32.89)     2:09.23 (34.06)
 19 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT         2:10.50    2:09.37          2  
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:34.93 (33.86)     2:09.37 (34.44)
 20 MacDonnell, Kather  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.91    2:11.49          1  
                  28.84     1:01.59 (32.75)     1:36.02 (34.43)     2:11.49 (35.47)
C - Final
 21 Giangrande, Gillia  14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.10    2:09.93        
                  29.38     1:02.94 (33.56)     1:37.02 (34.08)     2:09.93 (32.91)
 22 Shen, Michelle      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.78    2:10.15        
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:34.42 (32.92)     2:10.15 (35.73)
 23 Delago, Paige       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.05    2:10.17        
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)     1:35.46 (34.01)     2:10.17 (34.71)
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:10.20        
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)     1:36.51 (34.12)     2:10.20 (33.69)
 25 Wolf, Malia         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.26    2:10.42        
                  28.66     1:01.81 (33.15)     1:36.05 (34.24)     2:10.42 (34.37)
 26 Coleman, Mollie     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.55    2:10.90        
                  29.35     1:02.27 (32.92)     1:36.18 (33.91)     2:10.90 (34.72)
 27 Mulvenna, Ann       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.16    2:11.28        
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)     1:37.88 (33.67)     2:11.28 (33.40)
 28 Kline, Abigail      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.23    2:11.54        
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)     1:36.48 (34.12)     2:11.54 (35.06)
 29 Larnard, Brianna    15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.56    2:12.22        
                  30.11     1:03.64 (33.53)     1:38.07 (34.43)     2:12.22 (34.15)
 30 Nason, Emilee       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.36    2:12.60        
                  29.81     1:03.06 (33.25)     1:37.53 (34.47)     2:12.60 (35.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:59.59  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT    2:06.23        
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)     1:33.57 (32.67)     2:06.23 (32.66)
  2 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    2:08.93        
                  28.70     1:00.31 (31.61)     1:34.15 (33.84)     2:08.93 (34.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              1:59.59  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.07    1:59.24 qJR14  
                  26.56       56.30 (29.74)     1:27.48 (31.18)     1:59.24 (31.76)
  2 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:58.54    2:01.08 q      
                  26.87       57.18 (30.31)     1:29.26 (32.08)     2:01.08 (31.82)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla         26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.51    2:05.05 q      
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:32.89 (32.36)     2:05.05 (32.16)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.43    2:06.26 q      
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:33.43 (32.82)     2:06.26 (32.83)
  5 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.07    2:06.93 q      
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:32.60 (32.39)     2:06.93 (34.33)
  6 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.08    2:07.59 q      
                  28.48     1:00.91 (32.43)     1:33.97 (33.06)     2:07.59 (33.62)
  7 Suer, Samantha            14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:05.82    2:08.07 q      
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:33.20 (32.90)     2:08.07 (34.87)
  8 Willie, Cassandra         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.89    2:08.11 q      
                  28.62     1:01.56 (32.94)     1:35.45 (33.89)     2:08.11 (32.66)
  9 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.06    2:08.60 q      
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)     1:34.40 (33.57)     2:08.60 (34.20)
 10 Roberti, Hailey           13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.05    2:08.61 q      
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)     1:33.95 (32.84)     2:08.61 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.53    2:08.91 q      
                  28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)     1:35.66 (34.58)     2:08.91 (33.25)
 12 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.25   J2:08.91 q      
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:34.73 (33.82)     2:08.91 (34.18)
 13 Tallier, Sophie           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.08    2:09.08 q      
                  29.67     1:02.54 (32.87)     1:35.99 (33.45)     2:09.08 (33.09)
 14 Johnston, Mckayla         17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.06    2:09.23 q      
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:35.04 (33.67)     2:09.23 (34.19)
 15 Smith, Bailey             14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.44    2:09.25 q      
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)     1:34.97 (33.55)     2:09.25 (34.28)
 15 Martin, Courteney         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:08.83    2:09.25 q      
                  28.18     1:00.51 (32.33)     1:34.35 (33.84)     2:09.25 (34.90)
 17 Deardorff, Madeleine      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.60    2:09.31 q      
                  28.29     1:00.68 (32.39)     1:34.97 (34.29)     2:09.31 (34.34)
 18 Judge, Stephanie          15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:11.88    2:09.35 q      
                  28.84     1:01.44 (32.60)     1:34.73 (33.29)     2:09.35 (34.62)
 19 Tang, Melinda             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.00    2:09.37 q      
                  29.00     1:01.29 (32.29)     1:34.33 (33.04)     2:09.37 (35.04)
 20 Fitzgerald, Allison       15 Charles River Aq-NE  2:11.13    2:09.72 q      
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)     1:34.78 (34.07)     2:09.72 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ouellette, Sara           15 Aquabears-CT         2:05.82    2:10.50 q      
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)     1:35.89 (34.37)     2:10.50 (34.61)
 22 Shen, Michelle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.90    2:10.78 q      
                  29.10     1:01.74 (32.64)     1:35.25 (33.51)     2:10.78 (35.53)
 23 Delago, Paige             16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:12.39    2:11.05 q      
                  29.38     1:01.60 (32.22)     1:36.01 (34.41)     2:11.05 (35.04)
 24 Giangrande, Gillian       14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.06    2:11.10 q      
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:36.28 (33.36)     2:11.10 (34.82)
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.48    2:11.12 q      
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)     1:36.77 (34.56)     2:11.12 (34.35)
 26 Mulvenna, Ann             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.95    2:11.16 q      
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.10 (33.61)     2:11.16 (34.06)
 27 Kline, Abigail            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.53    2:11.23 q      
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)     1:36.81 (33.99)     2:11.23 (34.42)
 28 Wolf, Malia               14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.78    2:11.26 q      
                  28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)     1:36.39 (34.31)     2:11.26 (34.87)
 29 Nason, Emilee             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.31    2:11.36 q      
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)     1:36.64 (34.40)     2:11.36 (34.72)
 30 Coleman, Mollie           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.47    2:11.55 q      
                  29.25     1:02.08 (32.83)     1:36.49 (34.41)     2:11.55 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:19.00    2:11.56        
                  29.86     1:03.10 (33.24)     1:36.95 (33.85)     2:11.56 (34.61)
 32 Smith, Megan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.37    2:11.66        
                  29.39     1:02.32 (32.93)     1:36.13 (33.81)     2:11.66 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freund, Jessica           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:11.73        
                  29.32     1:02.28 (32.96)     1:36.74 (34.46)     2:11.73 (34.99)
 34 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25    2:11.90        
                  28.81     1:01.34 (32.53)     1:35.68 (34.34)     2:11.90 (36.22)
 35 Silk, Ellen               17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:09.62    2:12.13        
                  29.31     1:02.31 (33.00)     1:36.85 (34.54)     2:12.13 (35.28)
 36 Petrozza, Alessandra      16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:11.10    2:12.30        
                  29.10     1:02.59 (33.49)     1:37.39 (34.80)     2:12.30 (34.91)
 37 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.24    2:12.54        
                  29.50     1:02.37 (32.87)     1:36.63 (34.26)     2:12.54 (35.91)
 38 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-North An-NE  2:10.57    2:12.65        
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)     1:36.40 (34.52)     2:12.65 (36.25)
 39 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.88    2:12.85        
                  28.94     1:02.82 (33.88)     1:37.88 (35.06)     2:12.85 (34.97)
 40 Tynan, Mara               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.97    2:12.88        
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)     1:36.82 (34.73)     2:12.88 (36.06)
 41 Moore, Grace              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.41    2:13.05        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)     1:38.53 (33.95)     2:13.05 (34.52)
 42 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.04    2:13.22        
                  28.50     1:00.45 (31.95)     1:35.74 (35.29)     2:13.22 (37.48)
 43 Veenstra, Meghan          14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:14.58    2:13.29        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)     1:38.63 (35.05)     2:13.29 (34.66)
 44 Dibella, Maria            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.63    2:13.43        
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:37.57 (34.52)     2:13.43 (35.86)
 45 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.10    2:13.46        
                  28.37     1:01.55 (33.18)     1:37.12 (35.57)     2:13.46 (36.34)
 46 Hallisey, Olivia          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:12.26    2:13.47        
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)     1:38.48 (35.33)     2:13.47 (34.99)
 47 Kelly, Rose               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.88    2:13.50        
                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)     1:38.28 (34.81)     2:13.50 (35.22)
 48 Donahue, Julia            13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.70    2:13.53        
                  29.40     1:03.07 (33.67)     1:38.11 (35.04)     2:13.53 (35.42)
 49 An, Miranda               17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.33    2:13.57        
                  29.21     1:02.24 (33.03)     1:36.76 (34.52)     2:13.57 (36.81)
 50 Feng, Jessica             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.69    2:13.58        
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)     1:38.06 (34.74)     2:13.58 (35.52)
 51 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:01.70    2:13.68        
                  29.79     1:03.39 (33.60)     1:38.30 (34.91)     2:13.68 (35.38)
 52 Hird, Meredith            17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:12.31    2:13.71        
                  28.80     1:01.92 (33.12)     1:37.22 (35.30)     2:13.71 (36.49)
 53 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:13.76        
                  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)     1:37.23 (35.63)     2:13.76 (36.53)
 54 Gray, Erin                17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:10.90    2:13.97        
                  29.03     1:02.20 (33.17)     1:37.40 (35.20)     2:13.97 (36.57)
 55 Spencer, Caitlin          13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.21    2:13.99        
                  16.96     1:03.85 (46.89)     1:38.93 (35.08)     2:13.99 (35.06)
 56 Martin, Lilly             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.41    2:14.00        
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:37.71 (34.98)     2:14.00 (36.29)
 57 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.94L   2:14.40        
                  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)     1:39.00 (35.08)     2:14.40 (35.40)
 58 Sweetser, Katherine       14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.66    2:14.66        
                  29.21     1:02.31 (33.10)     1:37.70 (35.39)     2:14.66 (36.96)
 59 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.08    2:15.50        
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)     1:40.09 (35.15)     2:15.50 (35.41)
 60 Pontius, Emma             17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:09.75    2:15.75        
                  29.90     1:03.50 (33.60)     1:39.32 (35.82)     2:15.75 (36.43)
 61 Su, Katherine             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:12.58    2:16.13        
                  28.90     1:03.31 (34.41)     1:39.11 (35.80)     2:16.13 (37.02)
 62 Carroll, Anna             15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.30    2:16.66        
                  29.74     1:04.51 (34.77)     1:40.20 (35.69)     2:16.66 (36.46)
 63 Gallagher, Logan          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:19.65    2:17.23        
                  31.02     1:05.57 (34.55)     1:41.25 (35.68)     2:17.23 (35.98)
 64 Dubin, Maria              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.17    2:17.85        
                  29.69     1:03.70 (34.01)     1:39.92 (36.22)     2:17.85 (37.93)
 65 Miller, Jessica           15 Aquabears-CT         2:11.98    2:18.03        
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:41.40 (35.89)     2:18.03 (36.63)
 66 Duffy, Megan              14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:11.66    2:18.45        
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)     1:41.28 (36.62)     2:18.45 (37.17)
 67 Sagasta, Julia            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:19.91    2:20.71        
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:42.33 (37.43)     2:20.71 (38.38)
 -- Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT         2:02.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orem, Margaret            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              2:00.99  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:06.36    2:02.08         24  
                  26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:34.91 (38.17)     2:02.08 (27.17)
  2 Wilson, Caroline    22 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.29    2:02.15         21  
                  26.60       56.58 (29.98)     1:33.38 (36.80)     2:02.15 (28.77)
  3 Crouse, Eva         14 Aquabears-CT         2:06.00    2:02.59         20  
                  26.97       58.91 (31.94)     1:34.33 (35.42)     2:02.59 (28.26)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.07    2:03.97         19  
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)     1:35.13 (34.73)     2:03.97 (28.84)
  5 Lemerise, Linnea    16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:06.62    2:04.63         18  
                  27.98       57.44 (29.46)     1:35.52 (38.08)     2:04.63 (29.11)
  6 Reis, Isabel        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.99    2:05.95         17  
                  25.81       58.62 (32.81)     1:36.97 (38.35)     2:05.95 (28.98)
  7 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.04    2:07.24         16  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)     1:37.54 (38.46)     2:07.24 (29.70)
  8 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:07.10    2:08.08         15  
                  27.74     1:00.21 (32.47)     1:37.33 (37.12)     2:08.08 (30.75)
  9 Samson, Julia       16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.51    2:08.10         14  
                  27.29       59.85 (32.56)     1:37.49 (37.64)     2:08.10 (30.61)
 10 Byrne, Julie        16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:08.11    2:09.46         13  
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)     1:38.58 (39.10)     2:09.46 (30.88)
B - Final
 11 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.22    2:06.58         11  
                  27.02       58.89 (31.87)     1:37.16 (38.27)     2:06.58 (29.42)
 12 Andrews, Jinan      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.22    2:08.28          9  
                  27.31       59.44 (32.13)     1:38.75 (39.31)     2:08.28 (29.53)
 13 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.71    2:08.61          8  
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)     1:39.06 (38.72)     2:08.61 (29.55)
 14 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.50    2:09.52          7  
                  27.68     1:01.13 (33.45)     1:38.51 (37.38)     2:09.52 (31.01)
 15 Johnston, Mckayla   17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:09.39    2:10.71          6  
                  27.50       59.56 (32.06)     1:39.38 (39.82)     2:10.71 (31.33)
 16 Donahue, Julia      13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.03    2:11.02          5  
                  27.82     1:00.82 (33.00)     1:39.96 (39.14)     2:11.02 (31.06)
 17 Hird, Meredith      17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:10.82    2:11.18          4  
                  28.19     1:02.22 (34.03)     1:40.47 (38.25)     2:11.18 (30.71)
 18 Klier, Julia        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.75    2:11.33          3  
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:41.31 (39.43)     2:11.33 (30.02)
 19 Malyszka, Kelly     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.26    2:11.49          2  
                  28.89     1:02.88 (33.99)     1:41.25 (38.37)     2:11.49 (30.24)
 20 Marsh, Megan        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.09    2:12.27          1  
                  28.75     1:02.74 (33.99)     1:40.64 (37.90)     2:12.27 (31.63)
C - Final
 21 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT         2:12.96    2:11.26        
                  28.70     1:00.63 (31.93)     1:41.34 (40.71)     2:11.26 (29.92)
 22 Sullivan, Emily     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.44    2:11.33        
                  28.36     1:01.57 (33.21)     1:40.95 (39.38)     2:11.33 (30.38)
 23 Lamb, Kassandra     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.30    2:12.02        
                  29.36     1:02.65 (33.29)     1:41.43 (38.78)     2:12.02 (30.59)
 24 An, Miranda         17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.53    2:12.69        
                  28.53     1:02.01 (33.48)     1:42.36 (40.35)     2:12.69 (30.33)
 25 Spillane, Mary      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.73    2:12.89        
                  28.28     1:01.51 (33.23)     1:42.75 (41.24)     2:12.89 (30.14)
 26 Gardner, Georgiana  16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:12.67    2:13.42        
                  28.93     1:01.28 (32.35)     1:42.63 (41.35)     2:13.42 (30.79)
 27 MacDonnell, Kather  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:13.16    2:14.08        
                  28.67     1:02.13 (33.46)     1:42.75 (40.62)     2:14.08 (31.33)
 28 Degregorio, Julia   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:12.04    2:14.66        
                  28.05     1:02.80 (34.75)     1:42.04 (39.24)     2:14.66 (32.62)
 29 Feng, Victoria      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:13.56    2:15.15        
                  29.13     1:02.83 (33.70)     1:42.45 (39.62)     2:15.15 (32.70)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              2:00.99  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Caroline          22 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:04.11    2:03.29 q      
                  26.50       57.29 (30.79)     1:34.39 (37.10)     2:03.29 (28.90)
  2 Crouse, Eva               14 Aquabears-CT         2:02.63    2:06.00 q      
                  27.39     1:00.01 (32.62)     1:36.44 (36.43)     2:06.00 (29.56)
  3 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:02.24    2:06.04 q      
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)     1:37.27 (38.47)     2:06.04 (28.77)
  4 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:05.19    2:06.36 q      
                  27.40       59.09 (31.69)     1:39.05 (39.96)     2:06.36 (27.31)
  5 Samson, Julia             16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.77    2:06.51 q      
                  27.24       59.34 (32.10)     1:36.34 (37.00)     2:06.51 (30.17)
  6 Lemerise, Linnea          16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:04.38    2:06.62 q      
                  27.62       58.36 (30.74)     1:37.11 (38.75)     2:06.62 (29.51)
  7 Reis, Isabel              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:00.92    2:06.99 q      
                  26.61       59.65 (33.04)     1:37.76 (38.11)     2:06.99 (29.23)
  8 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:02.41    2:07.07 q      
                  28.18     1:02.42 (34.24)     1:37.67 (35.25)     2:07.07 (29.40)
  9 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:07.06    2:07.10 q      
                  27.73       59.91 (32.18)     1:36.91 (37.00)     2:07.10 (30.19)
 10 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:02.85    2:07.30 q      
                  27.58       59.62 (32.04)     1:37.55 (37.93)     2:07.30 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lydzinski, Kara           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:27.03L   2:07.51 q      
                  27.23       59.83 (32.60)     1:36.96 (37.13)     2:07.51 (30.55)
 12 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:05.64    2:08.11 q      
                  27.90     1:00.01 (32.11)     1:39.31 (39.30)     2:08.11 (28.80)
 13 Andrews, Jinan            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.52    2:08.22 q      
                  27.85       59.97 (32.12)     1:38.82 (38.85)     2:08.22 (29.40)
 14 Ferreira, Courtney        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.92    2:09.32 q      
                  28.31     1:01.68 (33.37)     1:39.59 (37.91)     2:09.32 (29.73)
 15 Johnston, Mckayla         17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:10.75    2:09.39 q      
                  27.50       59.35 (31.85)     1:38.12 (38.77)     2:09.39 (31.27)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Molly        17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:06.98    2:09.76 q      
                  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)     1:38.32 (36.50)     2:09.76 (31.44)
 17 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.86    2:10.07 q      
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)     1:39.60 (39.20)     2:10.07 (30.47)
 18 Marsh, Megan              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.46    2:10.09 q      
                  28.25     1:01.25 (33.00)     1:38.44 (37.19)     2:10.09 (31.65)
 19 Takabayashi, Miku         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.96    2:10.22 q      
                  13.05     1:00.41 (47.36)     1:39.62 (39.21)     2:10.22 (30.60)
 20 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.59    2:10.24 q      
                  27.84       59.90 (32.06)     1:39.34 (39.44)     2:10.24 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.44    2:10.69 q      
                  28.32     1:01.22 (32.90)     1:39.45 (38.23)     2:10.69 (31.24)
 22 Wyngowski, Margaret       14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.43    2:10.71 q      
                  28.47     1:00.59 (32.12)     1:39.94 (39.35)     2:10.71 (30.77)
 23 Hird, Meredith            17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:09.72    2:10.82 q      
                  28.49     1:02.51 (34.02)     1:40.65 (38.14)     2:10.82 (30.17)
 24 Donahue, Julia            13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.02    2:11.03 q      
                  27.74     1:00.80 (33.06)     1:39.91 (39.11)     2:11.03 (31.12)
 25 Malyszka, Kelly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.47    2:11.26 q      
                  29.03     1:03.20 (34.17)     1:40.93 (37.73)     2:11.26 (30.33)
 26 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.21    2:11.50 q      
                  28.15     1:02.18 (34.03)     1:39.89 (37.71)     2:11.50 (31.61)
 27 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.03    2:11.52 q      
                  27.88     1:01.03 (33.15)     1:40.70 (39.67)     2:11.52 (30.82)
 28 Veenstra, Meghan          14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:11.61    2:11.66 q      
                  28.50     1:01.66 (33.16)     1:42.36 (40.70)     2:11.66 (29.30)
 29 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.70    2:11.75 q      
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:42.74 (40.51)     2:11.75 (29.01)
 30 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:11.27    2:12.04 q      
                  27.79     1:01.63 (33.84)     1:40.82 (39.19)     2:12.04 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.07    2:12.35        
                  28.74     1:00.67 (31.93)     1:41.14 (40.47)     2:12.35 (31.21)
 32 Sullivan, Emily           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.50    2:12.44        
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)     1:41.93 (39.81)     2:12.44 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 An, Miranda               17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:12.52    2:12.53        
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)     1:42.20 (40.24)     2:12.53 (30.33)
 34 Farrell, Caroline         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.61    2:12.57        
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)     1:42.30 (40.26)     2:12.57 (30.27)
 35 Weinstock, Victoria       18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.73    2:12.60        
                  28.50     1:01.84 (33.34)     1:41.82 (39.98)     2:12.60 (30.78)
 36 Gardner, Georgiana        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:11.45    2:12.67        
                  29.16     1:00.83 (31.67)     1:41.68 (40.85)     2:12.67 (30.99)
 37 Crowley, Jessica          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.60    2:12.89        
                  28.29     1:02.25 (33.96)     1:41.20 (38.95)     2:12.89 (31.69)
 38 Ouellette, Sara           15 Aquabears-CT         2:09.21    2:12.96        
                  28.96     1:00.76 (31.80)     1:42.54 (41.78)     2:12.96 (30.42)
 39 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.19    2:12.97        
                  29.70     1:02.24 (32.54)     1:42.26 (40.02)     2:12.97 (30.71)
 40 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:29.52L   2:12.99        
                  28.26     1:01.44 (33.18)     1:42.19 (40.75)     2:12.99 (30.80)
 41 Aldrich, Elizabeth        17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.17    2:13.01        
                  28.54     1:03.00 (34.46)     1:42.75 (39.75)     2:13.01 (30.26)
 42 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.49    2:13.16        
                  28.78     1:02.24 (33.46)     1:42.11 (39.87)     2:13.16 (31.05)
 43 Christensen, Mary         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.86    2:13.38        
                  29.03     1:04.40 (35.37)     1:42.16 (37.76)     2:13.38 (31.22)
 44 Mulholland, Kylie         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.49    2:13.39        
                  30.30     1:04.62 (34.32)     1:42.91 (38.29)     2:13.39 (30.48)
 45 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.10    2:13.56        
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)     1:41.87 (38.78)     2:13.56 (31.69)
 46 Smith, Megan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.55    2:13.69        
                  29.06     1:03.52 (34.46)     1:41.42 (37.90)     2:13.69 (32.27)
 47 Spillane, Mary            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.08    2:13.73        
                  29.37     1:03.26 (33.89)     1:44.76 (41.50)     2:13.73 (28.97)
 48 Askew, Erica              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.21    2:14.09        
                  29.26     1:04.45 (35.19)     1:41.70 (37.25)     2:14.09 (32.39)
 49 Lamb, Kassandra           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.24    2:14.30        
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)     1:43.35 (38.81)     2:14.30 (30.95)
 50 Petta, Nicole             16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:16.03    2:14.42        
                  29.41     1:05.07 (35.66)     1:42.88 (37.81)     2:14.42 (31.54)
 51 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.20    2:14.54        
                  29.53     1:04.99 (35.46)     1:42.85 (37.86)     2:14.54 (31.69)
 52 Baratta, Gabrielle        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.71    2:14.58        
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)     1:42.52 (38.83)     2:14.58 (32.06)
 53 Freund, Jessica           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.08    2:14.60        
                  29.07     1:04.00 (34.93)     1:42.86 (38.86)     2:14.60 (31.74)
 54 Joseph, Megan             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.59    2:14.65        
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)     1:42.88 (39.35)     2:14.65 (31.77)
 55 McFadden, Devon           18 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:08.34    2:14.71        
                  28.59     1:01.85 (33.26)     1:42.56 (40.71)     2:14.71 (32.15)
 56 Thrall, Abigail           12 Aquabears-CT         2:11.50    2:14.73        
                  29.51     1:03.92 (34.41)     1:45.22 (41.30)     2:14.73 (29.51)
 56 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-North An-NE  2:09.13    2:14.73        
                  28.80     1:01.91 (33.11)     1:42.90 (40.99)     2:14.73 (31.83)
 58 Shen, Michelle            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.42    2:14.82        
                  27.86     1:01.70 (33.84)     1:42.61 (40.91)     2:14.82 (32.21)
 59 Visinski, Simona          14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:11.69    2:14.96        
                  29.20     1:03.60 (34.40)     1:45.37 (41.77)     2:14.96 (29.59)
 60 Poole, Jessica            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.03    2:15.15        
                  28.89     1:04.63 (35.74)     1:42.31 (37.68)     2:15.15 (32.84)
 61 Overeem, Alexa            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.97    2:15.21        
                  29.13     1:03.62 (34.49)     1:42.38 (38.76)     2:15.21 (32.83)
 62 Pontius, Emma             17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:11.91    2:15.46        
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)     1:43.62 (42.22)     2:15.46 (31.84)
 63 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.15    2:15.61        
                  28.51     1:02.82 (34.31)     1:43.82 (41.00)     2:15.61 (31.79)
 64 Newton, Melanie           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.29    2:15.67        
                  29.61     1:03.31 (33.70)     1:45.72 (42.41)     2:15.67 (29.95)
 65 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       14 Portland Porpois-ME  2:11.72    2:15.71        
                  29.39     1:03.53 (34.14)     1:44.31 (40.78)     2:15.71 (31.40)
 66 O'Shea, Kelli             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.10    2:15.78        
                  29.68     1:04.45 (34.77)     1:44.98 (40.53)     2:15.78 (30.80)
 67 Degroff, Olivia           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.23    2:15.84        
                  29.99     1:05.66 (35.67)     1:43.43 (37.77)     2:15.84 (32.41)
 68 Martin, Lilly             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.01    2:16.20        
                  29.18     1:04.34 (35.16)     1:44.48 (40.14)     2:16.20 (31.72)
 69 Vogelzang, Jayne          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.16    2:16.35        
                  30.79     1:06.20 (35.41)     1:45.42 (39.22)     2:16.35 (30.93)
 70 Schwarz, Susan            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.99    2:16.72        
                  28.50     1:03.32 (34.82)     1:43.87 (40.55)     2:16.72 (32.85)
 71 Elcott, Ina               15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.77    2:16.77        
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)     1:43.56 (41.65)     2:16.77 (33.21)
 72 Feng, Jessica             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:14.91    2:16.85        
                  29.11     1:04.47 (35.36)     1:45.39 (40.92)     2:16.85 (31.46)
 73 Coleman, Mollie           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.39    2:17.00        
                  29.18     1:03.99 (34.81)     1:45.51 (41.52)     2:17.00 (31.49)
 74 Bates, Emma               13 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:12.32    2:17.04        
                  29.34     1:03.57 (34.23)     1:44.86 (41.29)     2:17.04 (32.18)
 75 Jacumski, Madeline        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.11    2:17.10        
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)     1:44.19 (40.86)     2:17.10 (32.91)
 76 Conforti, Caroline        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:15.30    2:17.13        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)     1:45.77 (40.13)     2:17.13 (31.36)
 77 Angus, Sophie             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:16.65    2:17.40        
                  29.88     1:06.42 (36.54)     1:44.79 (38.37)     2:17.40 (32.61)
 78 Bacon, Miranda            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.84    2:17.59        
                  31.74     1:06.55 (34.81)     1:45.82 (39.27)     2:17.59 (31.77)
 79 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:17.91        
                  29.59     1:04.32 (34.73)     1:46.50 (42.18)     2:17.91 (31.41)
 80 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.38    2:18.45        
                  28.97     1:04.83 (35.86)     1:45.38 (40.55)     2:18.45 (33.07)
 81 Belovsky, Mia             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.92    2:18.70        
                  29.07     1:04.97 (35.90)     1:47.19 (42.22)     2:18.70 (31.51)
 82 Schoenfeld, Sarah         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.32    2:18.92        
                  29.61     1:06.42 (36.81)     1:46.87 (40.45)     2:18.92 (32.05)
 83 Nembach, Kali             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.48    2:19.18        
                  29.99     1:05.35 (35.36)     1:46.95 (41.60)     2:19.18 (32.23)
 84 Kelly, Rose               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.83    2:19.70        
                  29.65     1:04.84 (35.19)     1:47.49 (42.65)     2:19.70 (32.21)
 -- Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:01.56         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
 -- Deardorff, Madeleine      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Burns, Virginia           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:14.69  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              4:15.59  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Hannah         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:21.48    4:17.48         24  
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)     1:30.71 (32.19)     2:02.54 (31.83)
        2:41.22 (38.68)     3:20.34 (39.12)     3:48.85 (28.51)     4:17.48 (28.63)
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer  18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:23.41    4:18.67         21  
                  26.40       56.07 (29.67)     1:27.70 (31.63)     1:58.90 (31.20)
        2:38.80 (39.90)     3:19.43 (40.63)     3:49.58 (30.15)     4:18.67 (29.09)
  3 Wilson, Caroline    22 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:25.47    4:21.07         20  
                  27.33       58.04 (30.71)     1:31.17 (33.13)     2:03.44 (32.27)
        2:41.75 (38.31)     3:19.78 (38.03)     3:50.59 (30.81)     4:21.07 (30.48)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:26.53    4:23.46         19  
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)     1:35.91 (34.62)     2:10.35 (34.44)
        2:46.45 (36.10)     3:23.52 (37.07)     3:54.22 (30.70)     4:23.46 (29.24)
  5 Lemerise, Linnea    16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   4:27.57    4:23.90         18  
                  28.22     1:00.10 (31.88)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:04.17 (31.29)
        2:43.90 (39.73)     3:22.96 (39.06)     3:54.29 (31.33)     4:23.90 (29.61)
  6 Byrne, Julie        16 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:27.48    4:27.42         17  
                  27.57     1:00.64 (33.07)     1:34.44 (33.80)     2:07.69 (33.25)
        2:47.10 (39.41)     3:27.31 (40.21)     3:57.86 (30.55)     4:27.42 (29.56)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:30.26    4:27.72         16  
                  28.81       59.51 (30.70)     1:33.80 (34.29)     2:07.09 (33.29)
        2:46.17 (39.08)     3:25.52 (39.35)     3:57.35 (31.83)     4:27.72 (30.37)
  8 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:30.44    4:29.25         15  
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)     1:35.04 (33.45)     2:08.07 (33.03)
        2:47.25 (39.18)     3:27.14 (39.89)     3:58.59 (31.45)     4:29.25 (30.66)
  9 Bergin, Kate        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:30.24    4:29.91         14  
                  28.30     1:00.63 (32.33)     1:33.86 (33.23)     2:06.63 (32.77)
        2:46.98 (40.35)     3:27.85 (40.87)     3:59.27 (31.42)     4:29.91 (30.64)
 10 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:30.64    4:30.00         13  
                  28.27     1:00.00 (31.73)     1:35.06 (35.06)     2:09.51 (34.45)
        2:48.71 (39.20)     3:28.67 (39.96)     3:59.61 (30.94)     4:30.00 (30.39)
B - Final
 11 Dirrane, Kersten    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:34.57    4:27.03         11  
                  28.87     1:01.78 (32.91)     1:36.82 (35.04)     2:10.43 (33.61)
        2:47.47 (37.04)     3:24.98 (37.51)     3:57.23 (32.25)     4:27.03 (29.80)
 12 Ouellette, Sara     15 Aquabears-CT         4:31.84    4:29.99          9  
                  28.57     1:00.79 (32.22)     1:32.90 (32.11)     2:05.05 (32.15)
        2:46.31 (41.26)     3:27.74 (41.43)     3:59.05 (31.31)     4:29.99 (30.94)
 13 Hallisey, Olivia    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.05    4:33.95          8  
                  28.74     1:02.42 (33.68)     1:37.70 (35.28)     2:12.13 (34.43)
        2:51.78 (39.65)     3:32.17 (40.39)     4:03.71 (31.54)     4:33.95 (30.24)
 14 Whall, Emma         14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:36.98    4:34.82          7  
                  28.39     1:00.82 (32.43)     1:35.11 (34.29)     2:08.96 (33.85)
        2:49.74 (40.78)     3:31.66 (41.92)     4:03.78 (32.12)     4:34.82 (31.04)
 15 Johnston, Mckayla   17 Charles River Aq-NE  4:36.31    4:35.68          6  
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:35.28 (34.10)     2:09.33 (34.05)
        2:49.69 (40.36)     3:31.25 (41.56)     4:03.70 (32.45)     4:35.68 (31.98)
 16 Pribis, Alaina      16 Manchester Swim-NE   4:33.32    4:37.96          5  
                  28.73     1:02.05 (33.32)     1:38.56 (36.51)     2:14.56 (36.00)
        2:53.57 (39.01)     3:33.91 (40.34)     4:06.94 (33.03)     4:37.96 (31.02)
 17 Klier, Julia        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:33.68    4:38.08          4  
                  30.04     1:04.69 (34.65)     1:39.80 (35.11)     2:14.51 (34.71)
        2:54.84 (40.33)     3:35.23 (40.39)     4:06.98 (31.75)     4:38.08 (31.10)
 18 Malyszka, Kelly     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.90    4:39.90          3  
                  30.24     1:05.35 (35.11)     1:41.83 (36.48)     2:17.50 (35.67)
        2:57.05 (39.55)     3:38.17 (41.12)     4:09.58 (31.41)     4:39.90 (30.32)
 19 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:35.86    4:40.95          2  
                  29.80     1:04.96 (35.16)     1:41.41 (36.45)     2:17.70 (36.29)
        2:58.59 (40.89)     3:40.40 (41.81)     4:11.44 (31.04)     4:40.95 (29.51)
 20 MacDonnell, Kather  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.71    4:41.17          1  
                  28.89     1:01.22 (32.33)     1:36.15 (34.93)     2:10.96 (34.81)
        2:52.93 (41.97)     3:35.52 (42.59)     4:09.07 (33.55)     4:41.17 (32.10)
C - Final
 21 Slepian, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.23    4:31.28        
                  27.72     1:00.24 (32.52)     1:34.93 (34.69)     2:10.08 (35.15)
        2:48.22 (38.14)     3:27.59 (39.37)     4:00.21 (32.62)     4:31.28 (31.07)
 22 Weiner, Sierra      17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.46    4:32.78        
                  28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)     1:35.59 (34.46)     2:10.09 (34.50)
        2:49.55 (39.46)     3:29.72 (40.17)     4:01.40 (31.68)     4:32.78 (31.38)
 23 Gardner, Georgiana  16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:37.82    4:35.39        
                  29.47     1:01.99 (32.52)     1:35.50 (33.51)     2:08.16 (32.66)
        2:50.15 (41.99)     3:32.20 (42.05)     4:04.23 (32.03)     4:35.39 (31.16)
 24 Duffy, Megan        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:38.77    4:36.06        
                  30.20     1:03.79 (33.59)     1:38.67 (34.88)     2:14.86 (36.19)
        2:54.48 (39.62)     3:34.86 (40.38)     4:06.04 (31.18)     4:36.06 (30.02)
 25 Lamb, Kassandra     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.44    4:37.33        
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:38.58 (35.26)     2:13.36 (34.78)
        2:53.50 (40.14)     3:33.95 (40.45)     4:06.15 (32.20)     4:37.33 (31.18)
 26 Batista, Caroline   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:37.02    4:37.86        
                  29.18     1:02.83 (33.65)     1:39.97 (37.14)     2:16.61 (36.64)
        2:55.24 (38.63)     3:34.52 (39.28)     4:07.32 (32.80)     4:37.86 (30.54)
 27 Marsh, Megan        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.22    4:37.95        
                  29.16     1:03.06 (33.90)     1:38.80 (35.74)     2:14.01 (35.21)
        2:53.67 (39.66)     3:33.49 (39.82)     4:07.05 (33.56)     4:37.95 (30.90)
 28 Sullivan, Emily     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.66    4:37.97        
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)     1:38.10 (34.86)     2:13.25 (35.15)
        2:53.50 (40.25)     3:34.44 (40.94)     4:06.50 (32.06)     4:37.97 (31.47)
 29 Spike, Wyeth        15 Portland Porpois-ME  4:39.69    4:38.19        
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:37.47 (34.39)     2:11.42 (33.95)
        2:53.09 (41.67)     3:34.63 (41.54)     4:07.73 (33.10)     4:38.19 (30.46)
 30 Cervone, Sarah      16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.26    4:39.24        
                  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)     1:41.15 (35.64)     2:16.11 (34.96)
        2:55.47 (39.36)     3:35.30 (39.83)     4:07.76 (32.46)     4:39.24 (31.48)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:14.69  SR14 2014 Summer SR Nats
              4:15.59  JR14 2014 Summer Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Hannah               16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:19.16    4:21.48 q      
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)     1:31.70 (32.47)     2:03.51 (31.81)
        2:42.56 (39.05)     3:22.48 (39.92)     3:52.39 (29.91)     4:21.48 (29.09)
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer        18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:22.47    4:23.41 q      
                  26.41       55.86 (29.45)     1:28.28 (32.42)     2:00.28 (32.00)
        2:41.20 (40.92)     3:22.72 (41.52)     3:53.69 (30.97)     4:23.41 (29.72)
  3 Wilson, Caroline          22 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:14.27    4:25.47 q      
                  27.02       57.78 (30.76)     1:30.62 (32.84)     2:03.07 (32.45)
        2:42.02 (38.95)     3:21.94 (39.92)     3:54.23 (32.29)     4:25.47 (31.24)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:25.47    4:26.53 q      
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)     1:36.63 (34.74)     2:11.42 (34.79)
        2:47.42 (36.00)     3:24.69 (37.27)     3:56.15 (31.46)     4:26.53 (30.38)
  5 Byrne, Julie              16 Jersey Gators-NJ     4:29.89    4:27.48 q      
                  27.42     1:00.65 (33.23)     1:33.55 (32.90)     2:07.14 (33.59)
        2:46.16 (39.02)     3:26.11 (39.95)     3:57.06 (30.95)     4:27.48 (30.42)
  6 Lemerise, Linnea          16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   4:28.01    4:27.57 q      
                  28.26     1:00.44 (32.18)     1:32.38 (31.94)     2:04.25 (31.87)
        2:44.83 (40.58)     3:25.55 (40.72)     3:57.49 (31.94)     4:27.57 (30.08)
  7 Bergin, Kate              16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:30.24 q      
                  28.90     1:01.28 (32.38)     1:34.11 (32.83)     2:06.79 (32.68)
        2:46.72 (39.93)     3:27.12 (40.40)     3:59.28 (32.16)     4:30.24 (30.96)
  8 Takabayashi, Miku         14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:25.24    4:30.26 q      
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)     1:34.73 (34.57)     2:08.72 (33.99)
        2:47.93 (39.21)     3:28.15 (40.22)     3:59.87 (31.72)     4:30.26 (30.39)
  9 Wyngowski, Margaret       14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:30.60    4:30.44 q      
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:34.74 (33.64)     2:07.85 (33.11)
        2:48.12 (40.27)     3:28.30 (40.18)     3:59.75 (31.45)     4:30.44 (30.69)
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:32.38    4:30.64 q      
                  28.44     1:00.26 (31.82)     1:35.08 (34.82)     2:09.27 (34.19)
        2:48.68 (39.41)     3:28.27 (39.59)     3:59.74 (31.47)     4:30.64 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ouellette, Sara           15 Aquabears-CT         4:28.94    4:31.84 q      
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:33.87 (32.52)     2:06.91 (33.04)
        2:48.65 (41.74)     3:30.31 (41.66)     4:01.40 (31.09)     4:31.84 (30.44)
 12 Pribis, Alaina            16 Manchester Swim-NE   4:37.62    4:33.32 q      
                  28.75     1:01.13 (32.38)     1:36.41 (35.28)     2:11.75 (35.34)
        2:50.58 (38.83)     3:30.55 (39.97)     4:03.01 (32.46)     4:33.32 (30.31)
 13 Klier, Julia              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:31.80    4:33.68 q      
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)     1:37.25 (33.81)     2:11.21 (33.96)
        2:50.31 (39.10)     3:31.07 (40.76)     4:02.67 (31.60)     4:33.68 (31.01)
 14 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:36.11    4:34.57 q      
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:38.55 (35.48)     2:12.75 (34.20)
        2:51.54 (38.79)     3:30.84 (39.30)     4:03.94 (33.10)     4:34.57 (30.63)
 15 Hallisey, Olivia          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:37.23    4:35.05 q      
                  28.81     1:02.02 (33.21)     1:37.88 (35.86)     2:11.94 (34.06)
        2:52.26 (40.32)     3:32.98 (40.72)     4:04.58 (31.60)     4:35.05 (30.47)
 16 MacDonnell, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.45    4:35.71 q      
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:35.84 (34.75)     2:10.35 (34.51)
        2:50.69 (40.34)     3:32.10 (41.41)     4:04.62 (32.52)     4:35.71 (31.09)
 17 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:36.19    4:35.86 q      
                  29.41     1:03.87 (34.46)     1:39.16 (35.29)     2:14.40 (35.24)
        2:54.55 (40.15)     3:36.07 (41.52)     4:06.95 (30.88)     4:35.86 (28.91)
 18 Johnston, Mckayla         17 Charles River Aq-NE  4:34.59    4:36.31 q      
                  29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)     1:36.28 (34.72)     2:10.52 (34.24)
        2:50.81 (40.29)     3:31.89 (41.08)     4:04.00 (32.11)     4:36.31 (32.31)
 19 Malyszka, Kelly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.96    4:36.90 q      
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)     1:39.37 (35.93)     2:14.30 (34.93)
        2:53.78 (39.48)     3:35.06 (41.28)     4:06.26 (31.20)     4:36.90 (30.64)
 20 Whall, Emma               14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:31.92    4:36.98 q      
                  28.73     1:01.27 (32.54)     1:35.99 (34.72)     2:09.57 (33.58)
        2:51.45 (41.88)     3:33.03 (41.58)     4:05.46 (32.43)     4:36.98 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Batista, Caroline         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:37.69    4:37.02 q      
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:38.56 (36.66)     2:15.70 (37.14)
        2:53.49 (37.79)     3:32.73 (39.24)     4:05.46 (32.73)     4:37.02 (31.56)
 22 Slepian, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.92    4:37.23 q      
                  28.38     1:02.04 (33.66)     1:38.17 (36.13)     2:13.61 (35.44)
        2:52.00 (38.39)     3:31.72 (39.72)     4:05.07 (33.35)     4:37.23 (32.16)
 23 Lamb, Kassandra           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.36    4:37.44 q      
                  29.97     1:04.27 (34.30)     1:39.10 (34.83)     2:13.75 (34.65)
        2:53.97 (40.22)     3:34.86 (40.89)     4:06.21 (31.35)     4:37.44 (31.23)
 24 Sullivan, Emily           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:38.14    4:37.66 q      
                  29.08     1:02.59 (33.51)     1:37.43 (34.84)     2:11.81 (34.38)
        2:53.05 (41.24)     3:34.54 (41.49)     4:06.46 (31.92)     4:37.66 (31.20)
 25 Gardner, Georgiana        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:19.12L   4:37.82 q      
                  29.56     1:03.74 (34.18)     1:37.00 (33.26)     2:09.86 (32.86)
        2:51.67 (41.81)     3:34.44 (42.77)     4:06.72 (32.28)     4:37.82 (31.10)
 26 Marsh, Megan              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.39    4:38.22 q      
                  28.46     1:01.92 (33.46)     1:37.16 (35.24)     2:11.63 (34.47)
        2:51.35 (39.72)     3:31.85 (40.50)     4:06.56 (34.71)     4:38.22 (31.66)
 27 Weiner, Sierra            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.62    4:38.46 q      
                  29.21     1:02.29 (33.08)     1:37.27 (34.98)     2:11.88 (34.61)
        2:52.50 (40.62)     3:33.66 (41.16)     4:06.27 (32.61)     4:38.46 (32.19)
 28 Duffy, Megan              14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  5:19.56L   4:38.77 q      
                  30.50     1:03.98 (33.48)     1:39.53 (35.55)     2:14.86 (35.33)
        2:55.77 (40.91)     3:36.92 (41.15)     4:07.90 (30.98)     4:38.77 (30.87)
 29 Elliott, Hannah           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:15.78L   4:38.88 q      
                  28.48     1:01.46 (32.98)     1:36.35 (34.89)     2:11.09 (34.74)
        2:52.84 (41.75)     3:35.60 (42.76)     4:08.24 (32.64)     4:38.88 (30.64)
 30 Cervone, Sarah            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.87    4:39.26 q      
                  31.38     1:06.17 (34.79)     1:41.95 (35.78)     2:17.26 (35.31)
        2:56.05 (38.79)     3:35.60 (39.55)     4:08.04 (32.44)     4:39.26 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Spike, Wyeth              15 Portland Porpois-ME  4:45.31    4:39.69        
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)     1:37.62 (34.59)     2:11.51 (33.89)
        2:53.31 (41.80)     3:35.46 (42.15)     4:08.56 (33.10)     4:39.69 (31.13)
 32 Tallier, Sophie           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:17.71L   4:39.85        
                  29.81     1:03.86 (34.05)     1:39.29 (35.43)     2:14.57 (35.28)
        2:58.79 (44.22)     3:41.54 (42.75)     4:10.91 (29.37)     4:39.85 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibson, Molly             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:44.93    4:40.18        
                  29.58     1:03.68 (34.10)     1:41.37 (37.69)     2:18.34 (36.97)
        2:56.15 (37.81)     3:35.78 (39.63)     4:08.85 (33.07)     4:40.18 (31.33)
 34 Feng, Victoria            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.17    4:40.37        
                  29.43     1:03.28 (33.85)     1:38.73 (35.45)     2:14.12 (35.39)
        2:53.84 (39.72)     3:34.44 (40.60)     4:07.54 (33.10)     4:40.37 (32.83)
 35 Deardorff, Madeleine      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:35.13    4:40.84        
                  28.20     1:00.41 (32.21)     1:38.06 (37.65)     2:14.42 (36.36)
        2:54.64 (40.22)     3:35.71 (41.07)     4:08.56 (32.85)     4:40.84 (32.28)
 36 Cahnbley, Melina          15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:38.12    4:41.02        
                  29.49     1:03.23 (33.74)     1:39.84 (36.61)     2:16.26 (36.42)
        2:55.58 (39.32)     3:36.56 (40.98)     4:09.22 (32.66)     4:41.02 (31.80)
 37 Quinn, Madeleine          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.17    4:41.03        
                  28.44     1:01.87 (33.43)     1:38.43 (36.56)     2:14.16 (35.73)
        2:54.83 (40.67)     3:36.36 (41.53)     4:09.35 (32.99)     4:41.03 (31.68)
 38 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.55    4:41.09        
                  29.41     1:02.56 (33.15)     1:38.37 (35.81)     2:13.82 (35.45)
        2:55.32 (41.50)     3:37.03 (41.71)     4:09.58 (32.55)     4:41.09 (31.51)
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:17.91L   4:41.14        
                  29.26     1:02.77 (33.51)     1:40.75 (37.98)     2:17.55 (36.80)
        2:56.85 (39.30)     3:37.81 (40.96)     4:10.61 (32.80)     4:41.14 (30.53)
 40 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:41.53    4:41.35        
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:40.21 (37.38)     2:16.46 (36.25)
        2:55.95 (39.49)     3:36.45 (40.50)     4:09.87 (33.42)     4:41.35 (31.48)
 41 Donahue, Julia            13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:18.07L   4:41.96        
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)     1:40.38 (36.42)     2:16.11 (35.73)
        2:57.26 (41.15)     3:38.64 (41.38)     4:11.28 (32.64)     4:41.96 (30.68)
 42 Mannion, Lillian          15 Charles River Aq-NE  4:35.91    4:41.97        
                  29.87     1:04.85 (34.98)     1:39.85 (35.00)     2:15.00 (35.15)
        2:55.42 (40.42)     3:37.25 (41.83)     4:10.17 (32.92)     4:41.97 (31.80)
 43 Sheridan, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:23.41    4:42.66        
                  29.31     1:02.90 (33.59)     1:39.07 (36.17)     2:14.36 (35.29)
        2:56.08 (41.72)     3:37.77 (41.69)     4:10.67 (32.90)     4:42.66 (31.99)
 44 Mulholland, Kylie         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.90L   4:42.85        
                  29.49     1:05.40 (35.91)     1:40.90 (35.50)     2:16.26 (35.36)
        2:56.04 (39.78)     3:37.07 (41.03)     4:10.55 (33.48)     4:42.85 (32.30)
 45 Thrall, Abigail           12 Aquabears-CT         4:42.75    4:43.06        
                  30.36     1:05.84 (35.48)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:18.33 (36.26)
        2:58.85 (40.52)     3:39.93 (41.08)     4:12.04 (32.11)     4:43.06 (31.02)
 46 Veenstra, Meghan          14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:34.18    4:43.29        
                  29.17     1:02.88 (33.71)     1:39.29 (36.41)     2:15.61 (36.32)
        2:58.29 (42.68)     3:39.55 (41.26)     4:11.61 (32.06)     4:43.29 (31.68)
 47 Larnard, Brianna          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:37.01    4:43.50        
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)     1:39.54 (34.89)     2:14.70 (35.16)
        2:56.90 (42.20)     3:40.30 (43.40)     4:12.33 (32.03)     4:43.50 (31.17)
 48 Degroff, Olivia           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.05    4:43.90        
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:43.43 (37.92)     2:20.63 (37.20)
        2:59.13 (38.50)     3:38.78 (39.65)     4:12.11 (33.33)     4:43.90 (31.79)
 49 Liu, Jamie                14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:18.67L   4:45.27        
                  29.57     1:04.35 (34.78)     1:40.81 (36.46)     2:15.83 (35.02)
        2:58.82 (42.99)     3:42.87 (44.05)     4:14.16 (31.29)     4:45.27 (31.11)
 50 Taylor, Sophia            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:45.31        
                  29.91     1:04.35 (34.44)     1:39.34 (34.99)     2:13.74 (34.40)
        2:56.88 (43.14)     3:40.05 (43.17)     4:12.82 (32.77)     4:45.31 (32.49)
 51 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.71    4:47.79        
                  30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:42.20 (37.74)     2:19.80 (37.60)
        2:59.25 (39.45)     3:39.46 (40.21)     4:14.24 (34.78)     4:47.79 (33.55)
 52 Degregorio, Julia         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:18.91L   4:51.10        
                  29.52     1:04.56 (35.04)     1:43.28 (38.72)     2:21.07 (37.79)
        3:01.42 (40.35)     3:43.05 (41.63)     4:17.74 (34.69)     4:51.10 (33.36)
 53 Martin, Lilly             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:45.29    4:52.62        
                  30.33     1:05.02 (34.69)     1:42.79 (37.77)     2:20.39 (37.60)
        3:02.55 (42.16)     3:45.78 (43.23)     4:19.83 (34.05)     4:52.62 (32.79)
 54 O'Shea, Kelli             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.08    4:53.56        
                  30.52     1:06.73 (36.21)     1:44.38 (37.65)     2:21.01 (36.63)
        3:03.21 (42.20)     3:46.06 (42.85)     4:20.40 (34.34)     4:53.56 (33.16)
 -- Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:57.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Jaramillo, Sydney         14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:42.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Darling, Taylor           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:35.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:31.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weinstock, Victoria       18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:36.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Coyne, Kalie              17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:33.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:37.33    1:36.46         48  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 14            2) Wilson, Emily 13               
     3) Desimone, Isabella 14           4) Wilson, Caroline 22            
                  24.57       48.63 (24.06)     1:13.14 (24.51)     1:36.46 (23.32)
  2 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:38.33    1:37.35         42  
     1) Masi, Hayley 17                 2) Schnoor, Annemarie 15          
     3) Hammond, Katie 15               4) Grossman, Helen 16             
                  24.59       48.92 (24.33)     1:13.55 (24.63)     1:37.35 (23.80)
  3 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 1:38.09    1:37.42         40  
     1) Burns, Virginia 17              2) Madison, Calley 15             
     3) Smith, Kathryn 17               4) Knight, Haylee 16              
                  24.53       49.11 (24.58)     1:13.37 (24.26)     1:37.42 (24.05)
  4 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:39.56    1:37.82         38  
     1) Reis, Isabel 17                 2) Sarazen, Kyra 16               
     3) Aubin, Sydnee 14                4) Whall, Emma 14                 
                  24.07       48.03 (23.96)     1:13.02 (24.99)     1:37.82 (24.80)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:36.48    1:37.90         36  
     1) Chung, Dana 16                  2) Takabayashi, Miku 14           
     3) Spillane, Mary 17               4) Joy, Kaitlyn 15                
                  24.51       49.17 (24.66)     1:13.82 (24.65)     1:37.90 (24.08)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:38.60    1:38.00         34  
     1) Gao, Kelly 16                   2) Samson, Julia 16               
     3) Rumpelt, Natalie 16             4) Cahill, Kaitlin 18             
                  24.88       49.02 (24.14)     1:13.11 (24.09)     1:38.00 (24.89)
  7 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:37.80    1:38.75         32  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine 16            2) Martin, Courteney 18           
     3) Marrkand, Jennifer 18           4) Crowley, Jessica 17            
                  24.95       49.77 (24.82)     1:14.54 (24.77)     1:38.75 (24.21)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         1:41.99    1:39.24         30  
     1) Sullivan, Emma 18               2) Gmelich, Caroline 14           
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 14             4) Wolf, Malia 14                 
                  25.39       49.83 (24.44)     1:14.21 (24.38)     1:39.24 (25.03)
  9 Greater Owego Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:42.72    1:39.57         28  
     1) Kuchinski, Samantha 17          2) Angulas, Chelsea 15            
     3) Gault, Alexa 15                 4) McFadden, Devon 18             
                  25.25       50.45 (25.20)     1:15.44 (24.99)     1:39.57 (24.13)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:40.50    1:39.68         26  
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle 15         2) Gorham, Jessica 17             
     3) Slepian, Sarah 16               4) Watt, Caroline 17              
                  24.48       49.28 (24.80)     1:14.08 (24.80)     1:39.68 (25.60)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:39.93    1:39.75         22  
     1) Slattery, Meghan 15             2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 17         
     3) Boyle, Erin 16                  4) Kanfer, Sarah 15               
                  24.62       51.20 (26.58)     1:15.34 (24.14)     1:39.75 (24.41)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:41.54    1:39.97         18  
     1) Herbold, Sarah 15               2) Beckford, Gabriana 18          
     3) McElrath, Emma 15               4) Schwarz, Susan 16              
                  25.03       49.96 (24.93)     1:14.74 (24.78)     1:39.97 (25.23)
 13 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 1:42.08    1:40.04         15  
     1) Klier, Julia 16                 2) Burns, Delaney 16              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 15             4) Cronin, Devin 16               
                  25.08       50.17 (25.09)     1:15.46 (25.29)     1:40.04 (24.58)
 13 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              1:42.03    1:40.04         15  
     1) Lee, Sydney 15                  2) Johnston, Mckayla 17           
     3) Yuen, Erica 15                  4) Fitzgerald, Allison 15         
                  24.15       49.81 (25.66)     1:14.79 (24.98)     1:40.04 (25.25)
 15 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:40.36    1:40.11         12  
     1) Hylan, Kimberly 15              2) Rocheleau, Danielle 16         
     3) Capone, Clara 16                4) Tiernan, Tara 15               
                  25.89       51.02 (25.13)     1:15.25 (24.23)     1:40.11 (24.86)
 16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:38.34    1:40.26         10  
     1) Nolan, Haley 17                 2) Adams, Carly 17                
     3) Garbacz, Isabella 14            4) An, Miranda 17                 
                  25.31       50.31 (25.00)     1:15.26 (24.95)     1:40.26 (25.00)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:40.47    1:40.35          8  
     1) Tang, Melinda 14                2) Liu, Jamie 14                  
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine 16         4) Lydzinski, Kara 15             
                  25.18       50.92 (25.74)     1:16.40 (25.48)     1:40.35 (23.95)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:40.82    1:40.41          6  
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle 15            2) Taylor, Sophia 15              
     3) Herring, Sophia 16              4) Hare, Maia 16                  
                  24.63       50.25 (25.62)     1:16.08 (25.83)     1:40.41 (24.33)
 19 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            1:43.92    1:40.53          4  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 16              2) Nelson, Olivia 14              
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 14             4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  25.40       50.63 (25.23)     1:16.15 (25.52)     1:40.53 (24.38)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:39.46    1:40.82          2  
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Clarkson, Gabrielle 16         
     3) Nembach, Kali 15                4) Quinn, Madeleine 17            
                  25.61       50.78 (25.17)     1:16.11 (25.33)     1:40.82 (24.71)
 21 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:39.55    1:40.95        
     1) Cox, Hannah 16                  2) Pitts, Charlotte 17            
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 17             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 17        
                  24.70       49.75 (25.05)     1:15.52 (25.77)     1:40.95 (25.43)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:41.96    1:41.22        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 17              2) Dominger, Jacqueline 16        
     3) Joseph, Megan 17                4) Lesser, Giovanna 16            
                  25.99       51.49 (25.50)     1:16.52 (25.03)     1:41.22 (24.70)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:40.30    1:41.29        
     1) Feng, Victoria 16               2) Flanagan, Peggy 15             
     3) Vogelzang, Jayne 16             4) Duserick, Elisabeth 16         
                  25.31       50.29 (24.98)     1:15.85 (25.56)     1:41.29 (25.44)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:39.86    1:41.34        
     1) Willie, Cassandra 16            2) Chen, Rita 15                  
     3) Shemet, Nancy 16                4) Coughlin, Brittany 15          
                  25.16       49.70 (24.54)     1:14.74 (25.04)     1:41.34 (26.60)
 25 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             1:40.18    1:41.38        
     1) Burns, Megan 17                 2) Li, Amy 14                     
     3) Shenal, Alicia 15               4) Burns, Katelyn 15              
                  24.60       50.31 (25.71)     1:15.56 (25.25)     1:41.38 (25.82)
 26 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.94    1:41.83        
     1) Fergus, Danielle 17             2) Walsh, Katelyn 14              
     3) Bergin, Kate 16                 4) Elcott, Ina 15                 
                  25.30       51.74 (26.44)     1:17.04 (25.30)     1:41.83 (24.79)
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:43.42    1:42.00        
     1) Chan, Kimberly 17               2) Weiner, Sierra 17              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 14             4) Newton, Melanie 17             
                  25.75       51.82 (26.07)     1:16.97 (25.15)     1:42.00 (25.03)
 28 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:41.64    1:42.02        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Bonvissuto, Caroline 15         4) Kelly, Rose 13                 
                  25.58       50.91 (25.33)     1:16.94 (26.03)     1:42.02 (25.08)
 29 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         1:42.18    1:42.18        
     1) Deady, Amelia 18                2) Spike, Wyeth 15                
     3) Silk, Ellen 17                  4) Pontius, Emma 17               
                  25.23       51.24 (26.01)     1:16.94 (25.70)     1:42.18 (25.24)
 30 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    1:41.32    1:42.34        
     1) Sweetser, Katherine 14          2) Kim, Soojin 17                 
     3) Awiszus, Maeve 17               4) Shen, Michelle 16              
                  26.28       51.52 (25.24)     1:16.82 (25.30)     1:42.34 (25.52)
 31 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:41.43    1:42.60        
     1) Gorham, Emily 15                2) Fagan, Marie 14                
     3) McGrath, Kathleen 17            4) Baratta, Gabrielle 14          
                  25.57       50.91 (25.34)     1:16.82 (25.91)     1:42.60 (25.78)
 32 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:36.19    1:42.63        
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 16            2) Jacumski, Madeline 16          
     3) Marsh, Megan 16                 4) Sagasta, Julia 16              
                  25.33       50.27 (24.94)     1:15.13 (24.86)     1:42.63 (27.50)
 33 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:41.53    1:42.71        
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 17           2) Barrett, Sarah 18              
     3) Giraldi, Natalie 18             4) Fitzpatrick, Molly 17          
                  25.57       51.84 (26.27)     1:17.34 (25.50)     1:42.71 (25.37)
 34 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:41.86    1:42.82        
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 15           2) Pribis, Alaina 16              
     3) Beals, Nicole 16                4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 17          
                  25.35       50.83 (25.48)     1:17.42 (26.59)     1:42.82 (25.40)
 35 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:43.79    1:43.02        
     1) Ryan, Natalie 18                2) Atendido, Sydney 16            
     3) Rice, Jenna 17                  4) Minigell, Theresa 16           
                  26.01       51.58 (25.57)     1:17.35 (25.77)     1:43.02 (25.67)
 36 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:43.23    1:43.11        
     1) Dunning, Kaitlin 16             2) Smith, Brianna 17              
     3) Staso, Noelle 14                4) Castro, Olivia 17              
                  26.19       52.78 (26.59)     1:18.72 (25.94)     1:43.11 (24.39)
 37 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:42.93    1:43.36        
     1) Kerrich, Zoe 17                 2) McClung, Demitra 15            
     3) Sullivan, Emily 14              4) Wang, Amanda 16                
                  25.75       52.29 (26.54)     1:18.52 (26.23)     1:43.36 (24.84)
 38 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:42.60    1:43.38        
     1) Moody, Sophia 17                2) Tilneac, Stephanie 15          
     3) Tomita, Yurika 14               4) Brennan, Catie 13              
                  26.12       51.44 (25.32)     1:18.11 (26.67)     1:43.38 (25.27)
 39 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'                    1:44.18    1:43.63        
     1) Rucker, Julia 15                2) Petrozza, Alessandra 16        
     3) Cullen, Elizabeth 15            4) Landry, Rachel 14              
                  25.71       51.44 (25.73)     1:17.58 (26.14)     1:43.63 (26.05)
 40 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'               1:43.47    1:43.78        
     1) Prifti, Brenda 17               2) Surratt, Ellie 18              
     3) Geyer, Samantha 17              4) Oktavec, Lauren 17             
                  25.34       51.04 (25.70)     1:17.21 (26.17)     1:43.78 (26.57)
 41 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       1:42.65    1:43.81        
     1) Degregorio, Julia 16            2) Gardner, Georgiana 16          
     3) Wydra, Sarah 15                 4) Batista, Caroline 16           
                  25.95       51.58 (25.63)     1:17.71 (26.13)     1:43.81 (26.10)
 42 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:43.78    1:44.45        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 15             2) Kuyl, Morgane 15               
     3) Gulitti, Emily 17               4) Rodezno, Bridget 16            
                  26.12       52.54 (26.42)     1:18.72 (26.18)     1:44.45 (25.73)
 43 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:42.85    1:44.65        
     1) Ostensen, Sara 14               2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15      
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 17            4)                                
                  26.52       52.61 (26.09)     1:19.06 (26.45)     1:44.65 (25.59)
 44 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:43.89    1:45.31        
     1) Spezia, Bernadette 16           2) Stacey, Sarah 17               
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle 16            4) Twiss, Megan 16                
                  26.56       52.06 (25.50)     1:18.61 (26.55)     1:45.31 (26.70)
 45 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:43.37    1:45.54        
     1) Mackrel, Naima 15               2) Modafferi, Mia 13              
     3) Fisher, Kristin 16              4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 16         
                  25.61       52.09 (26.48)     1:18.29 (26.20)     1:45.54 (27.25)
 -- Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:44.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   1:43.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:32.74    3:29.05         48  
     1) Byrne, Julie 16                 2) Wilson, Caroline 22            
     3) Wilson, Emily 13                4) Hollander, Shayna 14           
                  25.25       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.15 (24.62)     1:44.09 (51.56)
        2:09.04 (24.95)     2:36.98 (52.89)     3:01.57 (24.59)     3:29.05 (52.07)
  2 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:31.56    3:30.69         42  
     1) Grossman, Helen 16              2) Masi, Hayley 17                
     3) Hammond, Katie 15               4) Schnoor, Annemarie 15          
                  24.87       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.96 (24.80)     1:44.31 (52.15)
        2:09.61 (25.30)     2:37.29 (52.98)     3:02.12 (24.83)     3:30.69 (53.40)
  3 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:34.86    3:31.09         40  
     1) Reis, Isabel 17                 2) Aubin, Sydnee 14               
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Sarazen, Kyra 16               
                  24.72       51.91 (51.91)     1:16.86 (24.95)     1:44.96 (53.05)
        2:10.72 (25.76)     2:39.27 (54.31)     3:04.13 (24.86)     3:31.09 (51.82)
  4 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:32.99    3:31.62         38  
     1) Cox, Hannah 16                  2) Pitts, Charlotte 17            
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 17             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 17        
                  24.87       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.89 (25.41)     1:44.92 (53.44)
        2:11.12 (26.20)     2:38.84 (53.92)     3:04.45 (25.61)     3:31.62 (52.78)
  5 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:32.21    3:31.63         36  
     1) Burns, Virginia 17              2) Klier, Julia 16                
     3) Smith, Kathryn 17               4) Knight, Haylee 16              
                  25.13       52.10 (52.10)     1:17.27 (25.17)     1:45.51 (53.41)
        2:10.26 (24.75)     2:39.25 (53.74)     3:04.12 (24.87)     3:31.63 (52.38)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:32.79    3:31.96         34  
     1) Samson, Julia 16                2) Rumpelt, Natalie 16            
     3) McElrath, Emma 15               4) Beckford, Gabriana 18          
                  25.41       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.09 (24.98)     1:45.34 (52.23)
        2:10.74 (25.40)     2:38.44 (53.10)     3:04.07 (25.63)     3:31.96 (53.52)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:34.98    3:32.90         32  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 15                 2) Takabayashi, Miku 14           
     3) Chung, Dana 16                  4) Spillane, Mary 17              
                  25.28       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.61 (25.62)     1:46.48 (53.49)
        2:11.51 (25.03)     2:39.17 (52.69)     3:04.74 (25.57)     3:32.90 (53.73)
  8 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:32.13    3:33.14         30  
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 18           2) Crowley, Jessica 17            
     3) Martin, Courteney 18            4) O'Shea, Katherine 16           
                  25.60       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.60 (25.17)     1:46.11 (53.68)
        2:11.75 (25.64)     2:40.22 (54.11)     3:05.31 (25.09)     3:33.14 (52.92)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         3:37.82    3:34.52         28  
     1) Sullivan, Emma 18               2) Wolf, Malia 14                 
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 14             4) Gmelich, Caroline 14           
                  26.36       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.43 (25.99)     1:48.33 (53.89)
        2:13.64 (25.31)     2:41.81 (53.48)     3:06.80 (24.99)     3:34.52 (52.71)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:30.28    3:35.34         26  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 16            2) Ryan, Natalie 18               
     3) Marsh, Megan 16                 4) Anthone, Rebecca 18            
                  26.01       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.71 (25.65)     1:48.67 (54.61)
        2:14.37 (25.70)     2:42.65 (53.98)     3:07.72 (25.07)     3:35.34 (52.69)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:36.24    3:35.56         22  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 16         2) Lesser, Giovanna 16            
     3) Joseph, Megan 17                4) Connor, Deirdre 17             
                  26.43       54.78 (54.78)     1:11.01 (16.23)     1:47.61 (52.83)
        2:13.24 (25.63)     2:41.57 (53.96)     3:07.27 (25.70)     3:35.56 (53.99)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:36.27    3:36.06         18  
     1) Cahill, Kaitlin 18              2) Herbold, Sarah 15              
     3) Wyngowski, Margaret 14          4) Gao, Kelly 16                  
                  26.08       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.60 (25.50)     1:47.63 (53.53)
        2:13.90 (26.27)     2:42.36 (54.73)     3:07.56 (25.20)     3:36.06 (53.70)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:35.65    3:36.14         16  
     1) Gorham, Jessica 17              2) Tallier, Sophie 16             
     3) Gorham, Emily 15                4) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
                  26.55       54.89 (54.89)     1:21.17 (26.28)     1:49.01 (54.12)
        2:14.56 (25.55)     2:42.85 (53.84)     3:08.55 (25.70)     3:36.14 (53.29)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:36.55    3:36.17         14  
     1) Danin, Kylie 17                 2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 17         
     3) Boyle, Erin 16                  4) Slattery, Meghan 15            
                  26.07       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.84 (25.97)     1:49.43 (54.56)
        2:14.95 (25.52)     2:43.74 (54.31)     3:08.39 (24.65)     3:36.17 (52.43)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:37.72    3:36.24         12  
     1) Hare, Maia 16                   2) Hillis, Gabrielle 15           
     3) Herring, Sophia 16              4) Code, Alexa 15                 
                  25.27       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.93 (25.25)     1:46.82 (54.14)
        2:13.23 (26.41)     2:42.20 (55.38)     3:07.89 (25.69)     3:36.24 (54.04)
 16 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:40.86    3:37.04         10  
     1) Lee, Sydney 15                  2) Yuen, Erica 15                 
     3) Johnston, Mckayla 17            4) Fitzgerald, Allison 15         
                  25.29       52.17 (52.17)     1:18.34 (26.17)     1:47.55 (55.38)
        2:13.92 (26.37)     2:42.95 (55.40)     3:08.40 (25.45)     3:37.04 (54.09)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:37.16    3:37.44          8  
     1) Tang, Melinda 14                2) Liu, Jamie 14                  
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine 16         4) Lydzinski, Kara 15             
                  26.00       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.86 (26.82)     1:49.98 (55.94)
        2:15.92 (25.94)     2:44.66 (54.68)     3:09.88 (25.22)     3:37.44 (52.78)
 18 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:38.63    3:38.36          6  
     1) Salopek, Celeste 16             2) Rocheleau, Danielle 16         
     3) Capone, Clara 16                4) Tiernan, Tara 15               
                  26.80       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.19 (26.93)     1:51.79 (56.53)
        2:17.32 (25.53)     2:45.33 (53.54)     3:10.76 (25.43)     3:38.36 (53.03)
 19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:36.66    3:38.70          4  
     1) Feng, Victoria 16               2) Flanagan, Peggy 15             
     3) Awiszus, Maeve 17               4) Vogelzang, Jayne 16            
                  26.46       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.21 (25.97)     1:49.56 (54.32)
        2:15.59 (26.03)     2:44.43 (54.87)     3:10.98 (26.55)     3:38.70 (54.27)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.17    3:38.76          2  
                  26.07       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.49 (26.28)     1:50.26 (55.05)
        2:16.49 (26.23)     2:45.42 (55.16)     3:10.60 (25.18)     3:38.76 (53.34)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:42.63    3:39.34        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn 14               2) Bergin, Kate 16                
     3) Elcott, Ina 15                  4) Fergus, Danielle 17            
                  27.24       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.00 (25.88)     1:50.09 (53.97)
        2:15.68 (25.59)     2:44.48 (54.39)     3:10.41 (25.93)     3:39.34 (54.86)
 22 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:39.04    3:39.59        
     1) Li, Amy 14                      2) Shenal, Alicia 15              
     3) Burns, Katelyn 15               4) Burns, Megan 17                
                  27.41       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.05 (26.29)     1:51.99 (55.23)
        2:18.63 (26.64)     2:47.70 (55.71)     3:12.32 (24.62)     3:39.59 (51.89)
 23 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:39.44    3:39.77        
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 15           2) Pribis, Alaina 16              
     3) Beals, Nicole 16                4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 17          
                  26.24       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.69 (26.24)     1:49.13 (54.68)
        2:16.26 (27.13)     2:46.06 (56.93)     3:11.62 (25.56)     3:39.77 (53.71)
 24 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 3:41.26    3:39.87        
     1) Burns, Delaney 16               2) Cronin, Devin 16               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 15             4) Madison, Calley 15             
                  26.49       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.29 (26.42)     1:50.30 (55.43)
        2:17.11 (26.81)     2:46.42 (56.12)     3:12.25 (25.83)     3:39.87 (53.45)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.61    3:40.46        
     1) Shemet, Nancy 16                2) Willie, Cassandra 16           
     3) Schoenfeld, Sarah 16            4) Chen, Rita 15                  
                  25.70       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.41 (26.03)     1:49.06 (55.68)
        2:16.47 (27.41)     2:46.58 (57.52)     3:12.02 (25.44)     3:40.46 (53.88)
 26 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:42.48    3:40.65        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 14             2) Nelson, Rebecca 16             
     3) Nelson, Olivia 14               4) Hutchins, Allison 17           
                  26.65       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.80 (26.38)     1:50.01 (54.59)
        2:16.57 (26.56)     2:45.93 (55.92)     3:12.20 (26.27)     3:40.65 (54.72)
 27 Greater Owego Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:40.75    3:40.69        
     1) Kuchinski, Samantha 17          2) Pierce, Summer 12              
     3) Angulas, Chelsea 15             4) McFadden, Devon 18             
                  26.33       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.59 (26.32)     1:50.42 (55.15)
        2:16.86 (26.44)     2:46.55 (56.13)     3:12.31 (25.76)     3:40.69 (54.14)
 28 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:40.10    3:41.30        
     1) Paul, Jennifer 13               2) Morgan, Alice 15               
     3) Cole, Caroline 17               4) Troy, Kaitlyn 16               
                  27.08       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.79 (26.54)     1:52.70 (56.45)
        2:18.53 (25.83)     2:47.22 (54.52)     3:12.99 (25.77)     3:41.30 (54.08)
 29 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:38.27    3:41.45        
     1) Fagan, Marie 14                 2) Slepian, Sarah 16              
     3) McGrath, Kathleen 17            4) Baratta, Gabrielle 14          
                  26.63       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.26 (25.83)     1:49.86 (54.43)
        2:15.83 (25.97)     2:45.09 (55.23)     3:01.04 (15.95)     3:41.45 (56.36)
 30 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:42.40    3:41.61        
     1) McClung, Demitra 15             2) Wang, Amanda 16                
     3) Sullivan, Emily 14              4) Kerrich, Zoe 17                
                  27.16       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.78 (25.91)     1:50.40 (54.53)
        2:16.89 (26.49)     2:47.08 (56.68)     3:12.90 (25.82)     3:41.61 (54.53)
 31 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'                    3:34.34    3:42.03        
     1) Petrozza, Alessandra 16         2) An, Miranda 17                 
     3) Landry, Rachel 14               4) Nolan, Haley 17                
                  26.80       56.02 (56.02)     1:21.74 (25.72)     1:50.84 (54.82)
        2:17.53 (26.69)     2:46.91 (56.07)     3:12.87 (25.96)     3:42.03 (55.12)
 32 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:40.33    3:42.29        
     1) Sweetser, Katherine 14          2) Shen, Michelle 16              
     3) Spencer, Caitlin 13             4) Kim, Soojin 17                 
                  26.75       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.60 (26.03)     1:50.55 (54.98)
        2:17.60 (27.05)     2:46.71 (56.16)     3:13.05 (26.34)     3:42.29 (55.58)
 33 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:42.64    3:42.73        
     1) Dunning, Kaitlin 16             2) Smith, Brianna 17              
     3) Staso, Noelle 14                4) Castro, Olivia 17              
                  27.07       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.02 (27.38)     1:54.29 (57.65)
        2:20.68 (26.39)     2:50.52 (56.23)     3:15.50 (24.98)     3:42.73 (52.21)
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:38.88    3:42.73        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 16          2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 15        
     3) Kelly, Rose 13                  4) Gordon, Shannon 17             
                  26.66       55.34 (55.34)     1:22.29 (26.95)     1:51.78 (56.44)
        2:18.01 (26.23)     2:47.07 (55.29)     3:13.74 (26.67)     3:42.73 (55.66)
 35 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         3:40.15    3:42.76        
     1) Silk, Ellen 17                  2) Deady, Amelia 18               
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 14          4) Pontius, Emma 17               
                  26.74       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.84 (26.05)     1:50.85 (55.06)
        2:18.15 (27.30)   2:53.04 (1:02.19)     3:14.00 (20.96)     3:42.76 (49.72)
 36 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:43.11    3:43.40        
     1) Atendido, Sydney 16             2) Jacumski, Madeline 16          
     3) Rice, Jenna 17                  4) Minigell, Theresa 16           
                  26.75       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.43 (26.31)     1:51.91 (55.79)
        2:18.51 (26.60)     2:48.44 (56.53)     3:14.51 (26.07)     3:43.40 (54.96)
 37 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'               3:40.89    3:43.44        
     1) Prifti, Brenda 17               2) Surratt, Ellie 18              
     3) Geyer, Samantha 17              4) Oktavec, Lauren 17             
                  26.16       54.69 (54.69)     1:10.27 (15.58)     1:50.38 (55.69)
        2:07.80 (17.42)     2:45.72 (55.34)     3:12.44 (26.72)     3:43.44 (57.72)
 38 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:41.27    3:43.55        
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 17           2) Giraldi, Natalie 18            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 17           4) Stickney, Morgan 16            
                  26.55       55.56 (55.56)     1:11.01 (15.45)     1:51.91 (56.35)
        2:17.84 (25.93)     2:46.88 (54.97)     3:13.86 (26.98)     3:43.55 (56.67)
 39 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       3:40.01    3:43.77        
     1) Gardner, Georgiana 16           2) Batista, Caroline 16           
     3) Degregorio, Julia 16            4) Wydra, Sarah 15                
                  27.11       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.92 (27.14)     1:52.28 (56.50)
        2:18.36 (26.08)     2:47.30 (55.02)     3:14.09 (26.79)     3:43.77 (56.47)
 40 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:40.31    3:44.07        
     1) Xu, Isabella 13                 2) Su, Katherine 17               
     3) Veenstra, Meghan 14             4) Kea, Alison 15                 
                  27.11       56.64 (56.64)     1:22.19 (25.55)     1:51.19 (54.55)
        2:18.44 (27.25)     2:48.44 (57.25)     3:14.90 (26.46)     3:44.07 (55.63)
 41 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:44.78    3:44.42        
     1) Ostensen, Sara 14               2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15       4) Schubert, Olivia 15            
                  26.74       55.64 (55.64)     1:23.01 (27.37)     1:52.53 (56.89)
        2:19.11 (26.58)     2:48.10 (55.57)     3:14.77 (26.67)     3:44.42 (56.32)
 42 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:44.64    3:45.25        
     1) Moody, Sophia 17                2) Tilneac, Stephanie 15          
     3) Tomita, Yurika 14               4) Brennan, Catie 13              
                  26.86       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.46 (26.68)     1:52.35 (56.57)
        2:19.57 (27.22)     2:49.84 (57.49)     3:15.56 (25.72)     3:45.25 (55.41)
 43 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.09    3:45.62        
     1) Weiner, Sierra 17               2) Kuenzler, Rachel 14            
     3) Chan, Kimberly 17               4) Newton, Melanie 17             
                  27.10       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.00 (26.88)     1:53.50 (56.38)
        2:20.52 (27.02)     2:50.07 (56.57)     3:16.44 (26.37)     3:45.62 (55.55)
 44 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'                    3:42.87    3:46.63        
     1) Adams, Carly 17                 2) Rucker, Julia 15               
     3) Cullen, Elizabeth 15            4) Garbacz, Isabella 14           
                  26.60       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.26 (27.12)     1:53.42 (57.28)
        2:20.68 (27.26)     2:51.01 (57.59)     3:17.52 (26.51)     3:46.63 (55.62)
 45 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   3:45.74    3:49.18        
     1) Browning, Cecile 16             2) Salvo, Kate 15                 
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 14         4) Wagner, Meredith 15            
                  27.03       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.61 (27.69)     1:53.13 (57.21)
        2:20.67 (27.54)     2:51.03 (57.90)     3:18.40 (27.37)     3:49.18 (58.15)
 -- Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:44.36         DQ        
      False start
     1) Coyne, Alden 15                 2) Browning, Annika 14            
     3) Lacey, Niamh 13                 4) Parker, Margaret 15            
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       7:37.55    7:31.55         48  
     1) Reis, Isabel 17                 2) Aubin, Sydnee 14               
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Sarazen, Kyra 16               
                  25.55       53.28 (53.28)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:49.90 (1:49.90)
        2:05.83 (15.93)     2:44.03 (54.13)   3:13.56 (1:23.66)   3:43.38 (1:53.48)
        4:10.27 (26.89)     4:40.08 (56.70)   5:10.35 (1:26.97)   5:40.85 (1:57.47)
        6:06.31 (25.46)     6:34.12 (53.27)   7:02.73 (1:21.88)   7:31.55 (1:50.70)
  2 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:43.68    7:34.67         42  
     1) Cox, Hannah 16                  2) Houde, Nell 17                 
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 17             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 17        
                  25.67       54.00 (54.00)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:50.54 (1:50.54)
        2:17.14 (26.60)     2:46.37 (55.83)   3:16.44 (1:25.90)   3:46.52 (1:55.98)
        4:13.44 (26.92)     4:42.61 (56.09)   5:12.52 (1:26.00)   5:41.79 (1:55.27)
        6:07.35 (25.56)     6:35.85 (54.06)   7:05.44 (1:23.65)   7:34.67 (1:52.88)
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:37.31    7:37.54         40  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 14            2) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
     3) Elliott, Hannah 18              4) Hammond, Katie 15              
                  26.38       55.25 (55.25)   1:24.77 (1:24.77)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:19.41 (25.35)     2:48.63 (54.57)   3:19.00 (1:24.94)   3:48.87 (1:54.81)
        4:15.34 (26.47)     4:44.20 (55.33)   5:13.76 (1:24.89)   5:43.66 (1:54.79)
        6:09.53 (25.87)     6:37.81 (54.15)   7:07.63 (1:23.97)   7:37.54 (1:53.88)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:41.00    7:40.94         38  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 16             2) Samson, Julia 16               
     3) McElrath, Emma 15               4) Beckford, Gabriana 18          
                  26.56       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:54.87 (1:54.87)
        2:10.00 (15.13)     2:51.32 (56.45)   3:21.65 (1:26.78)   3:51.12 (1:56.25)
        4:17.74 (26.62)     4:46.43 (55.31)   5:15.69 (1:24.57)   5:44.77 (1:53.65)
        6:11.15 (26.38)     6:40.56 (55.79)   7:10.53 (1:25.76)   7:40.94 (1:56.17)
  5 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       7:47.07    7:41.31         36  
     1) Byrne, Julie 16                 2) Judge, Stephanie 15            
     3) Hollander, Shayna 14            4) Wilson, Caroline 22            
                  26.38       55.36 (55.36)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:53.91 (1:53.91)
        2:21.04 (27.13)     2:51.42 (57.51)   3:22.38 (1:28.47)   3:53.45 (1:59.54)
        4:19.49 (26.04)     4:49.58 (56.13)   5:19.52 (1:26.07)   5:49.49 (1:56.04)
        6:15.19 (25.70)     6:43.66 (54.17)   7:12.87 (1:23.38)   7:41.31 (1:51.82)
  6 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          7:51.64    7:43.52         34  
     1) Hylan, Kimberly 15              2) Rocheleau, Danielle 16         
     3) Capone, Clara 16                4) Tiernan, Tara 15               
                  27.06       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:23.89 (25.66)     2:53.06 (54.83)   3:24.14 (1:25.91)   3:53.91 (1:55.68)
        4:19.95 (26.04)     4:49.17 (55.26)   5:19.42 (1:25.51)   5:49.59 (1:55.68)
        6:16.21 (26.62)     6:45.03 (55.44)   7:14.18 (1:24.59)   7:43.52 (1:53.93)
  7 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              7:42.89    7:43.64         32  
     1) Lee, Sydney 15                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 15         
     3) Johnston, Mckayla 17            4) Mannion, Lillian 15            
                  26.05       54.05 (54.05)   1:22.12 (1:22.12)   1:51.06 (1:51.06)
        2:17.08 (26.02)     2:46.46 (55.40)   3:16.97 (1:25.91)   3:48.03 (1:56.97)
        4:14.43 (26.40)     4:43.90 (55.87)   5:15.36 (1:27.33)   5:47.18 (1:59.15)
        6:13.29 (26.11)     6:42.74 (55.56)   7:13.36 (1:26.18)   7:43.64 (1:56.46)
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 7:44.50    7:43.91         30  
     1) Knight, Haylee 16               2) Larnard, Brianna 15            
     3) Klier, Julia 16                 4) Burns, Virginia 17             
                  26.19       55.72 (55.72)   1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:56.46 (1:56.46)
        2:23.51 (27.05)     2:53.26 (56.80)   3:23.72 (1:27.26)   3:54.04 (1:57.58)
        4:20.49 (26.45)     4:50.52 (56.48)   5:21.41 (1:27.37)   5:52.21 (1:58.17)
        6:17.57 (25.36)     6:45.82 (53.61)   7:14.64 (1:22.43)   7:43.91 (1:51.70)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:47.22    7:45.73         28  
     1) Rice, Jillian 16                2) Spillane, Mary 17              
     3) Joy, Kaitlyn 15                 4) Chung, Dana 16                 
                  26.90       56.76 (56.76)   1:27.82 (1:27.82)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:24.36 (25.59)     2:53.59 (54.82)   3:23.43 (1:24.66)   3:53.44 (1:54.67)
        4:18.91 (25.47)     4:48.28 (54.84)   5:18.88 (1:25.44)   5:49.37 (1:55.93)
        6:15.34 (25.97)     6:44.85 (55.48)   7:15.40 (1:26.03)   7:45.73 (1:56.36)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     7:48.52    7:47.99         26  
     1) Cahill, Kaitlin 18              2) Herbold, Sarah 15              
     3) Balto, Zeynep 17                4) Wyngowski, Margaret 14         
                  27.13       56.63 (56.63)   1:26.53 (1:26.53)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:23.08 (26.68)     2:53.23 (56.83)   3:24.37 (1:27.97)   3:54.57 (1:58.17)
        4:21.35 (26.78)     4:50.69 (56.12)   5:20.85 (1:26.28)   5:51.25 (1:56.68)
        6:18.06 (26.81)     6:47.36 (56.11)   7:17.62 (1:26.37)   7:47.99 (1:56.74)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:54.03    7:50.34         22  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 16            2) Sagasta, Julia 16              
     3) Marsh, Megan 16                 4) Anthone, Rebecca 18            
                  27.50       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.02 (1:29.02)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:26.54 (27.67)     2:56.73 (57.86)   3:28.00 (1:29.13)   3:59.64 (2:00.77)
        4:26.25 (26.61)     4:56.19 (56.55)   5:26.55 (1:26.91)   5:56.46 (1:56.82)
        6:22.65 (26.19)     6:51.56 (55.10)   7:21.07 (1:24.61)   7:50.34 (1:53.88)
 12 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:55.27    7:51.32         18  
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 15           2) Aldrich, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Beals, Nicole 16                4) Pribis, Alaina 16              
                  27.68       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.53 (1:28.53)   1:59.04 (1:59.04)
        2:25.69 (26.65)     2:54.50 (55.46)   3:24.14 (1:25.10)   3:54.72 (1:55.68)
        4:13.47 (18.75)     4:53.09 (58.37)   5:24.71 (1:29.99)   5:55.81 (2:01.09)
        6:23.04 (27.23)     6:52.13 (56.32)   7:21.94 (1:26.13)   7:51.32 (1:55.51)
 13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:48.50    7:52.61         16  
     1) Vogelzang, Jayne 16             2) Awiszus, Maeve 17              
     3) Lamb, Kassandra 17              4) Sweetser, Katherine 14         
                  28.22       58.31 (58.31)   1:28.16 (1:28.16)   1:58.07 (1:58.07)
        2:24.55 (26.48)     2:54.16 (56.09)   3:24.65 (1:26.58)   3:55.24 (1:57.17)
        4:22.45 (27.21)     4:52.06 (56.82)   5:22.49 (1:27.25)   5:53.22 (1:57.98)
        6:20.62 (27.40)     6:50.43 (57.21)   7:21.60 (1:28.38)   7:52.61 (1:59.39)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:44.31    7:52.66         14  
     1) Brady, Claudia 15               2) Walsh, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Gordon, Shannon 17              4) Quinn, Madeleine 17            
                  26.93       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:24.72 (26.25)     2:54.31 (55.84)   3:24.89 (1:26.42)   3:55.54 (1:57.07)
        4:21.67 (26.13)     4:51.16 (55.62)   5:22.04 (1:26.50)   5:54.13 (1:58.59)
        6:19.66 (25.53)     6:49.10 (54.97)   7:20.79 (1:26.66)   7:52.66 (1:58.53)
 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      8:49.97L   7:53.41         12  
     1) Tang, Melinda 14                2) Deardorff, Madeleine 16        
     3) Liu, Jamie 14                   4) Lydzinski, Kara 15             
                  26.85       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.71 (1:26.71)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
        2:24.44 (23.00)     2:54.99 (53.55)   3:26.18 (1:24.74)   3:57.56 (1:56.12)
        4:23.93 (26.37)     4:53.82 (56.26)   5:25.15 (1:27.59)   5:56.09 (1:58.53)
        6:22.21 (26.12)     6:51.39 (55.30)   7:22.22 (1:26.13)   7:53.41 (1:57.32)
 16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'                    7:43.73    7:54.68         10  
     1) An, Miranda 17                  2) Murtagh, Alison 16             
     3) Petrozza, Alessandra 16         4) Nolan, Haley 17                
                  26.76       55.75 (55.75)   1:26.43 (1:26.43)   1:57.44 (1:57.44)
        2:25.11 (27.67)     2:55.51 (58.07)   3:26.76 (1:29.32)   3:57.52 (2:00.08)
        4:24.96 (27.44)     4:55.43 (57.91)   5:26.61 (1:29.09)   5:57.25 (1:59.73)
        6:22.83 (25.58)     6:52.54 (55.29)   7:23.34 (1:26.09)   7:54.68 (1:57.43)
 17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:48.34    7:55.19          8  
     1) Tallier, Sophie 16              2) Malinowski, Isabelle 15        
     3) Gorham, Jessica 17              4) Cervone, Sarah 16              
                  27.06       56.12 (56.12)   1:25.56 (1:25.56)   1:55.13 (1:55.13)
        2:21.59 (26.46)     2:51.05 (55.92)   3:21.97 (1:26.84)   3:52.20 (1:57.07)
        4:18.85 (26.65)     4:49.20 (57.00)   5:20.85 (1:28.65)   5:52.61 (2:00.41)
        6:20.74 (28.13)     6:51.61 (59.00)   7:23.55 (1:30.94)   7:55.19 (2:02.58)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:55.86    7:55.60          6  
     1) Schubert, Olivia 15             2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15      
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 17            4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  26.41       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:25.69 (27.50)     2:56.11 (57.92)   3:27.62 (1:29.43)   3:59.24 (2:01.05)
        4:25.96 (26.72)     4:55.77 (56.53)   5:26.33 (1:27.09)   5:56.60 (1:57.36)
        6:22.99 (26.39)     6:53.02 (56.42)   7:24.50 (1:27.90)   7:55.60 (1:59.00)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:58.30    7:55.86          4  
     1) Boyle, Erin 16                  2) Hahn, Katelyn 15               
     3) Horan, Julia 15                 4) Slattery, Meghan 15            
                  27.39       57.44 (57.44)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:01.83 (2:01.83)
        2:28.74 (26.91)     2:59.54 (57.71)   3:31.53 (1:29.70)   4:02.36 (2:00.53)
        4:28.33 (25.97)     4:58.13 (55.77)   5:28.64 (1:26.28)   5:59.72 (1:57.36)
        6:25.89 (26.17)     6:55.64 (55.92)   7:26.47 (1:26.75)   7:55.86 (1:56.14)
 20 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       8:04.67    7:56.09          2  
     1) Batista, Caroline 16            2) Gardner, Georgiana 16          
     3) Degregorio, Julia 16            4) Gibson, Molly 17               
                  27.20       57.10 (57.10)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:14.04 (15.15)     2:55.42 (56.53)   3:26.10 (1:27.21)   3:56.39 (1:57.50)
        4:23.39 (27.00)     4:53.68 (57.29)   5:24.60 (1:28.21)   6:01.53 (2:05.14)
        6:23.59 (22.06)     6:54.55 (53.02)   7:25.73 (1:24.20)   7:56.09 (1:54.56)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    7:48.79    7:56.43        
     1) Mulvenna, Ann 15                2) Gorham, Emily 15               
     3) Baratta, Gabrielle 14           4) Watt, Caroline 17              
                  27.86       57.58 (57.58)   1:27.29 (1:27.29)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:22.99 (26.39)     2:53.22 (56.62)   3:25.33 (1:28.73)   3:56.93 (2:00.33)
        4:24.54 (27.61)     4:54.58 (57.65)   5:26.02 (1:29.09)   5:57.43 (2:00.50)
        6:13.01 (15.58)     6:54.73 (57.30)   7:25.76 (1:28.33)   7:56.43 (1:59.00)
 22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:53.26    7:56.59        
     1) Spencer, Caitlin 13             2) Flanagan, Peggy 15             
     3) MacDonnell, Katherine 17        4) Kline, Abigail 16              
                  27.96       58.49 (58.49)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:25.18 (26.25)     2:54.83 (55.90)   3:26.36 (1:27.43)   3:57.67 (1:58.74)
        4:13.07 (15.40)     4:56.35 (58.68)   5:27.13 (1:29.46)   5:57.58 (1:59.91)
        6:24.72 (27.14)     6:54.29 (56.71)   7:25.39 (1:27.81)   7:56.59 (1:59.01)
 23 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 7:55.09    7:56.80        
     1) Madison, Calley 15              2) Burns, Delaney 16              
     3) Cronin, Devin 16                4) Smith, Kathryn 17              
                  27.35       57.58 (57.58)   1:28.29 (1:28.29)   1:58.06 (1:58.06)
        2:24.86 (26.80)     2:54.80 (56.74)   3:25.20 (1:27.14)   3:55.90 (1:57.84)
        4:22.41 (26.51)     4:52.72 (56.82)   5:24.91 (1:29.01)   5:57.22 (2:01.32)
        6:24.20 (26.98)     6:54.64 (57.42)   7:25.48 (1:28.26)   7:56.80 (1:59.58)
 24 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:02.63    7:58.24        
     1) Fergus, Danielle 17             2) Walsh, Katelyn 14              
     3) Elcott, Ina 15                  4) Bergin, Kate 16                
                  28.26       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.89 (1:31.89)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:20.21 (15.65)     3:03.04 (58.48)   3:34.31 (1:29.75)   4:04.75 (2:00.19)
        4:31.24 (26.49)     5:00.91 (56.16)   5:32.21 (1:27.46)   6:03.68 (1:58.93)
        6:30.12 (26.44)     6:59.10 (55.42)   7:28.76 (1:25.08)   7:58.24 (1:54.56)
 25 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             8:02.74    7:59.27        
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 13       2) Li, Amy 14                     
     3) Burns, Katelyn 15               4) Burns, Megan 17                
                  27.42       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:57.57 (1:57.57)
        2:25.17 (27.60)     2:56.18 (58.61)   3:28.27 (1:30.70)   4:00.79 (2:03.22)
        4:28.45 (27.66)     4:59.49 (58.70)   5:30.16 (1:29.37)   6:00.48 (1:59.69)
        6:26.55 (26.07)     6:56.43 (55.95)   7:28.02 (1:27.54)   7:59.27 (1:58.79)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:05.26    8:02.38        
     1) Kerrich, Zoe 17                 2) Sullivan, Emily 14             
     3) McClung, Taylor 16              4) Wang, Amanda 16                
                  26.80       56.44 (56.44)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.35 (1:58.35)
        2:25.09 (26.74)     2:55.54 (57.19)   3:27.15 (1:28.80)   3:59.07 (2:00.72)
        4:26.47 (27.40)     4:57.61 (58.54)   5:30.34 (1:31.27)   6:02.73 (2:03.66)
        6:28.62 (25.89)     6:58.30 (55.57)   7:30.26 (1:27.53)   8:02.38 (1:59.65)
 27 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'                    8:01.60    8:04.56        
     1) Landry, Rachel 14               2) Rucker, Julia 15               
     3) Murtagh, Caroline 16            4) Cullen, Elizabeth 15           
                  28.16       58.15 (58.15)   1:29.07 (1:29.07)   2:09.48 (2:09.48)
        2:27.22 (17.74)     2:57.99 (48.51)   3:29.49 (1:20.01)   4:00.66 (1:51.18)
        4:28.81 (28.15)     4:59.86 (59.20)   5:31.73 (1:31.07)   6:03.94 (2:03.28)
        6:30.92 (26.98)     7:01.12 (57.18)   7:32.97 (1:29.03)   8:04.56 (2:00.62)
 28 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   8:05.27    8:04.63        
     1) Schultz, Hayley 17              2) Browning, Cecile 16            
     3) Coyne, Alden 15                 4) Phillips, Alexis 13            
                  28.11       59.04 (59.04)   1:30.91 (1:30.91)   2:03.42 (2:03.42)
        2:30.07 (26.65)     2:59.37 (55.95)   3:29.85 (1:26.43)   4:00.35 (1:56.93)
        4:27.18 (26.83)     4:57.73 (57.38)   5:29.51 (1:29.16)   6:00.57 (2:00.22)
        6:28.04 (27.47)     6:59.36 (58.79)   7:31.90 (1:31.33)   8:04.63 (2:04.06)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:55.87    8:06.32        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 15         2) Clarkson, Gabrielle 16         
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne 14        4) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
                  27.85       57.83 (57.83)   1:28.71 (1:28.71)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:26.76 (26.87)     2:58.10 (58.21)   3:30.24 (1:30.35)   4:02.28 (2:02.39)
        4:29.29 (27.01)     5:00.60 (58.32)   5:34.13 (1:31.85)   6:07.59 (2:05.31)
        6:33.90 (26.31)     7:03.91 (56.32)   7:35.09 (1:27.50)   8:06.32 (1:58.73)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:05.37    8:07.49        
     1) Minigell, Theresa 16            2) Ryan, Natalie 18               
     3) Jacumski, Madeline 16           4) Atendido, Sydney 16            
                  26.78       57.81 (57.81)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:29.83 (26.66)     2:59.89 (56.72)   3:32.07 (1:28.90)   4:04.91 (2:01.74)
        4:31.63 (26.72)     5:01.59 (56.68)   5:32.89 (1:27.98)   6:04.24 (1:59.33)
        6:31.24 (27.00)     7:02.25 (58.01)   7:34.78 (1:30.54)   8:07.49 (2:03.25)
 31 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   8:04.66    8:11.77        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 14              2) Browning, Annika 14            
     3) Parker, Margaret 15             4) Lacey, Niamh 13                
                  28.14       58.59 (58.59)   1:30.00 (1:30.00)   2:01.35 (2:01.35)
        2:28.38 (27.03)     2:59.28 (57.93)   3:31.13 (1:29.78)   4:02.38 (2:01.03)
        4:30.38 (28.00)   5:02.66 (1:00.28)   5:36.60 (1:34.22)   6:09.68 (2:07.30)
        6:37.19 (27.51)     7:08.27 (58.59)   7:40.26 (1:30.58)   8:11.77 (2:02.09)
 32 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          8:03.54    8:15.12        
     1) Moody, Sophia 17                2) Tilneac, Stephanie 15          
     3) Tomita, Yurika 14               4) Brennan, Catie 13              
                  27.63       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   2:01.49 (2:01.49)
        2:29.08 (27.59)     3:01.00 (59.51)   3:33.96 (1:32.47)   4:07.45 (2:05.96)
        4:34.98 (27.53)     5:06.58 (59.13)   5:39.84 (1:32.39)   6:12.68 (2:05.23)
        6:39.35 (26.67)     7:10.70 (58.02)   7:43.11 (1:30.43)   8:15.12 (2:02.44)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:52.91    1:46.84         48  
     1) Samson, Julia 16                2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Schwarz, Susan 16               4) Gao, Kelly 16                  
                  25.93       56.63 (30.70)     1:22.84 (26.21)     1:46.84 (24.00)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:59.35    1:46.91         42  
     1) Code, Alexa 15                  2) Herring, Sophia 16             
     3) Hare, Maia 16                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 15           
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:23.30 (25.15)     1:46.91 (23.61)
  3 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:58.97    1:47.24         40  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 14            2) Wilson, Caroline 22            
     3) Byrne, Julie 16                 4) Wilson, Emily 13               
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)     1:23.00 (25.22)     1:47.24 (24.24)
  4 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:53.48    1:47.38         38  
     1) Knight, Haylee 16               2) Cronin, Devin 16               
     3) Burns, Virginia 17              4) Smith, Kathryn 17              
                  26.84       57.14 (30.30)     1:23.00 (25.86)     1:47.38 (24.38)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:53.41    1:47.89         36  
     1) Spillane, Mary 17               2) Degroff, Olivia 15             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 14            4) Chung, Dana 16                 
                  28.00       58.10 (30.10)     1:23.89 (25.79)     1:47.89 (24.00)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:54.55    1:47.95         34  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 14            2) Masi, Hayley 17                
     3) Grossman, Helen 16              4) Hammond, Katie 15              
                  27.23       58.33 (31.10)     1:23.48 (25.15)     1:47.95 (24.47)
  7 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:50.28    1:48.17         32  
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 18           2) Crowley, Jessica 17            
     3) Martin, Courteney 18            4) O'Shea, Katherine 16           
                  26.59       57.68 (31.09)     1:23.80 (26.12)     1:48.17 (24.37)
  8 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:53.34    1:48.48         30  
     1) Gardner, Georgiana 16           2) Batista, Caroline 16           
     3) Reis, Isabel 17                 4) Sarazen, Kyra 16               
                  28.00       59.97 (31.97)     1:24.55 (24.58)     1:48.48 (23.93)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:55.92    1:49.71         28  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 16           2) Atendido, Sydney 16            
     3) Fredricks, Alexis 16            4) Anthone, Rebecca 18            
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)     1:25.45 (26.95)     1:49.71 (24.26)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:58.78    1:49.78         26  
     1) Fagan, Marie 14                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Gorham, Emily 15                4) Gorham, Jessica 17             
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)     1:24.88 (26.11)     1:49.78 (24.90)
 11 Greater Owego Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:55.30    1:50.17         22  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea 15             2) Petta, Nicole 16               
     3) McFadden, Devon 18              4) Kuchinski, Samantha 17         
                  28.82       58.76 (29.94)     1:25.54 (26.78)     1:50.17 (24.63)
 12 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:56.81    1:50.34         18  
     1) Cox, Hannah 16                  2) Dirrane, Kersten 17            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 17             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 17        
                  27.81       58.31 (30.50)     1:25.25 (26.94)     1:50.34 (25.09)
 13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:00.73    1:51.19         16  
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 14              2) Lydzinski, Kara 15             
     3) Tang, Melinda 14                4) Liu, Jamie 14                  
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)     1:25.83 (26.34)     1:51.19 (25.36)
 14 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       4:01.82    1:51.31         14  
     1) Wydra, Sarah 15                 2) Degregorio, Julia 16           
     3) Whall, Emma 14                  4) Aubin, Sydnee 14               
                  28.47     1:00.06 (31.59)     1:26.75 (26.69)     1:51.31 (24.56)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.21    1:51.36         12  
     1) Elcott, Ina 15                  2) Walsh, Katelyn 14              
     3) Bergin, Kate 16                 4) Fergus, Danielle 17            
                  27.08       59.63 (32.55)     1:26.67 (27.04)     1:51.36 (24.69)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.90    1:51.52         10  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Quinn, Madeleine 17             4) Nembach, Kali 15               
                  28.39       59.76 (31.37)     1:26.43 (26.67)     1:51.52 (25.09)
 17 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:00.84    1:51.53          8  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 13                 2) Wyngowski, Margaret 14         
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Rumpelt, Natalie 16            
                  28.39     1:00.52 (32.13)     1:27.10 (26.58)     1:51.53 (24.43)
 18 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:01.28    1:51.56          6  
     1) Elliott, Hannah 18              2) Sullivan, Emma 18              
     3) Wolf, Malia 14                  4) Schnoor, Annemarie 15          
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:27.29 (26.76)     1:51.56 (24.27)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:02.72    1:51.72          4  
     1) Danin, Kylie 17                 2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 15                4) Slattery, Meghan 15            
                  28.23     1:01.18 (32.95)     1:27.60 (26.42)     1:51.72 (24.12)
 20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:56.10    1:51.90          2  
     1) Awiszus, Maeve 17               2) Shea, Christine 18             
     3) Shen, Michelle 16               4) Vogelzang, Jayne 16            
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:26.78 (26.37)     1:51.90 (25.12)
 21 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:02.60    1:51.98        
     1) Shenal, Alicia 15               2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Burns, Megan 17                 4) Burns, Katelyn 15              
                  29.27     1:00.30 (31.03)     1:26.66 (26.36)     1:51.98 (25.32)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:59.75    1:52.15        
     1) Rice, Jenna 17                  2) Marsh, Megan 16                
     3) Minigell, Theresa 16            4) Ryan, Natalie 18               
                  28.47       58.60 (30.13)     1:27.13 (28.53)     1:52.15 (25.02)
 23 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'                    4:02.76    1:52.54        
     1) Adams, Carly 17                 2) Rucker, Julia 15               
     3) Petrozza, Alessandra 16         4) An, Miranda 17                 
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)     1:27.52 (27.43)     1:52.54 (25.02)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:05.80    1:52.74        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15       2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Schubert, Olivia 15             4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  29.16     1:00.31 (31.15)     1:27.12 (26.81)     1:52.74 (25.62)
 25 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:01.69    1:52.79        
     1) Joseph, Megan 17                2) Sarett, Lara 18                
     3) Connor, Deirdre 17              4) Lesser, Giovanna 16            
                  29.05     1:00.95 (31.90)     1:28.42 (27.47)     1:52.79 (24.37)
 26 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:07.18    1:52.92        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie 13              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 15           4) Moody, Sophia 17               
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)     1:27.52 (26.20)     1:52.92 (25.40)
 27 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:59.25    1:53.35        
     1) Hsiung, Tiffany 17              2) Baratta, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Malinowski, Isabelle 15         4) Tallier, Sophie 16             
                  28.55     1:00.53 (31.98)     1:27.91 (27.38)     1:53.35 (25.44)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:01.08    1:53.68        
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 14             2) Chan, Kimberly 17              
     3) Overeem, Alexa 16               4) Newton, Melanie 17             
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)     1:28.66 (27.90)     1:53.68 (25.02)
 29 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.25    1:53.70        
     1) Salopek, Celeste 16             2) Capone, Clara 16               
     3) McClure, Hayley 17              4) Rocheleau, Danielle 16         
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:29.07 (26.94)     1:53.70 (24.63)
 30 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:07.51    1:53.92        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 16          2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Kelly, Rose 13                  4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:28.96 (27.77)     1:53.92 (24.96)
 31 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              4:03.66    1:54.03        
     1) Johnston, Mckayla 17            2) Yuen, Erica 15                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 15          4) Lee, Sydney 15                 
                  29.01     1:03.14 (34.13)     1:30.21 (27.07)     1:54.03 (23.82)
 32 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    4:02.28    1:54.60        
     1) Chea, Pritthida 13              2) Lamb, Kassandra 17             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine 14          4) Flanagan, Peggy 15             
                  29.31     1:01.76 (32.45)     1:29.54 (27.78)     1:54.60 (25.06)
 33 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         4:09.70    1:54.83        
     1) Pontius, Emma 17                2) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 14         
     3) Silk, Ellen 17                  4) Deady, Amelia 18               
                  28.97     1:02.45 (33.48)     1:29.50 (27.05)     1:54.83 (25.33)
 34 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:10.68    1:54.98        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 16            2) Schultz, Hayley 17             
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 16             4) Coyne, Alden 15                
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:30.43 (28.47)     1:54.98 (24.55)
 35 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:56.90    1:55.01        
     1) Shemet, Nancy 16                2) Schoenfeld, Sarah 16           
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 15           4) Chen, Rita 15                  
                  28.40     1:01.88 (33.48)     1:30.54 (28.66)     1:55.01 (24.47)
 36 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:02.47    1:55.48        
     1) Klier, Julia 16                 2) Madison, Calley 15             
     3) Larnard, Brianna 15             4) Burns, Delaney 16              
                  28.60     1:02.05 (33.45)     1:29.89 (27.84)     1:55.48 (25.59)
 37 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:05.50    1:55.54        
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn 16                2) Cole, Caroline 17              
     3) Morgan, Alice 15                4) Paul, Jennifer 13              
                  27.95     1:02.26 (34.31)     1:30.10 (27.84)     1:55.54 (25.44)
 38 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:10.89    1:55.58        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 16          2) Weckesser, Kayla 17            
     3) Chiera, Madelyn 16              4) Mackrel, Naima 15              
                  28.86     1:02.11 (33.25)     1:30.62 (28.51)     1:55.58 (24.96)
 38 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:08.92    1:55.58        
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 15           2) Pribis, Alaina 16              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 17           4) Beals, Nicole 16               
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:28.88 (27.25)     1:55.58 (26.70)
 40 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'               4:10.82    1:55.78        
     1) Oktavec, Lauren 17              2) Geyer, Samantha 17             
     3) Prifti, Brenda 17               4) Surratt, Ellie 18              
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)     1:30.36 (26.24)     1:55.78 (25.42)
 41 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            4:09.69    1:55.87        
     1) Housel, Julia 17                2) Endersby, Grace 16             
     3) Coughlin, Rebecca 17            4) Trewhella, Meghan 17           
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)     1:30.53 (29.04)     1:55.87 (25.34)
 42 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:10.91    1:56.02        
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle 16            2) Wong, Heather 14               
     3) Kelaher, Caitlin 16             4) Twiss, Megan 16                
                  30.65     1:01.70 (31.05)     1:30.31 (28.61)     1:56.02 (25.71)
 43 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'                    4:11.00    1:56.08        
     1) Nolan, Haley 17                 2) Garbacz, Isabella 14           
     3) Carroll, Anna 15                4) Landry, Rachel 14              
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:29.74 (28.21)     1:56.08 (26.34)
 44 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.15    1:56.17        
     1) Beck, Nicole 13                 2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica 13              4) Reid, Veronica 21              
                  37.02     1:03.06 (26.04)     1:31.11 (28.05)     1:56.17 (25.06)
 45 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:10.49    1:56.23        
     1) Xu, Isabella 13                 2) Veenstra, Meghan 14            
     3) Su, Katherine 17                4) Kea, Alison 15                 
                  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)     1:31.23 (27.00)     1:56.23 (25.00)
 46 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:08.93    1:57.01        
     1) Smith, Brianna 17               2) Staso, Noelle 14               
     3) Castro, Olivia 17               4) Dunning, Kaitlin 16            
                  29.56     1:04.20 (34.64)     1:31.41 (27.21)     1:57.01 (25.60)
 47 Belmont Aquatic Team-NE  'A'                4:11.04    1:57.30        
     1) Uchida, Haruka 18               2) Quinn, Emily 16                
     3) Gallagher, Logan 14             4) Coutinho, Taylor 18            
                  30.82     1:02.20 (31.38)     1:30.57 (28.37)     1:57.30 (26.73)
 48 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:10.92    1:58.52        
     1) Fletcher, Annie 14              2) Parker, Margaret 15            
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 14         4) Wagner, Meredith 15            
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:31.48 (28.63)     1:58.52 (27.04)
 -- Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:06.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 17           2) Giraldi, Natalie 18            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 17           4) Barrett, Sarah 18              
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:53.34    3:54.16         48  
     1) Gardner, Georgiana 16           2) Batista, Caroline 16           
     3) Reis, Isabel 17                 4) Sarazen, Kyra 16               
                  29.22       59.56 (59.56)     1:31.55 (31.99)   2:07.79 (1:08.23)
        2:32.94 (25.15)     3:02.08 (54.29)     3:27.14 (25.06)     3:54.16 (52.08)
  2 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:54.55    3:55.18         42  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 14            2) Masi, Hayley 17                
     3) Grossman, Helen 16              4) Hammond, Katie 15              
                  28.19       57.94 (57.94)     1:30.08 (32.14)   2:06.86 (1:08.92)
        2:32.15 (25.29)     3:02.15 (55.29)     3:27.71 (25.56)     3:55.18 (53.03)
  3 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:56.81    3:55.74         40  
     1) Cox, Hannah 16                  2) Dirrane, Kersten 17            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 17             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 17        
                  28.76       58.84 (58.84)     1:29.79 (30.95)   2:04.17 (1:05.33)
        2:31.36 (27.19)     3:03.25 (59.08)     3:28.39 (25.14)     3:55.74 (52.49)
  4 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:53.48    3:56.81         38  
     1) Knight, Haylee 16               2) Cronin, Devin 16               
     3) Burns, Virginia 17              4) Madison, Calley 15             
                  28.54       58.75 (58.75)     1:29.16 (30.41)   2:05.72 (1:06.97)
        2:32.06 (26.34)     3:03.43 (57.71)     3:28.65 (25.22)     3:56.81 (53.38)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:59.35    3:57.54         36  
     1) Code, Alexa 15                  2) Herring, Sophia 16             
     3) Hare, Maia 16                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 15           
                  29.06       59.97 (59.97)     1:31.17 (31.20)   2:07.27 (1:07.30)
        2:33.42 (26.15)     3:05.00 (57.73)     3:29.46 (24.46)     3:57.54 (52.54)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:53.41    3:57.61         34  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 15                 2) Degroff, Olivia 15             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 14            4) Chung, Dana 16                 
                  28.80       59.64 (59.64)     1:30.25 (30.61)   2:06.34 (1:06.70)
        2:33.18 (26.84)     3:04.36 (58.02)     3:29.59 (25.23)     3:57.61 (53.25)
  7 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:50.28    3:57.83         32  
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 18           2) Crowley, Jessica 17            
     3) Martin, Courteney 18            4) O'Shea, Katherine 16           
                  27.97       56.64 (56.64)     1:29.17 (32.53)   2:06.79 (1:10.15)
        2:33.32 (26.53)     3:04.73 (57.94)     3:29.88 (25.15)     3:57.83 (53.10)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:52.91    3:57.95         30  
     1) Samson, Julia 16                2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Rumpelt, Natalie 16            
                  27.93       57.89 (57.89)     1:29.18 (31.29)   2:05.34 (1:07.45)
        2:32.88 (27.54)     3:05.06 (59.72)     3:30.28 (25.22)     3:57.95 (52.89)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:58.97    3:58.22         28  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 14            2) Wilson, Caroline 22            
     3) Byrne, Julie 16                 4) Wilson, Emily 13               
                  28.87       59.86 (59.86)     1:31.21 (31.35)   2:07.00 (1:07.14)
        2:33.80 (26.80)     3:05.17 (58.17)     3:29.69 (24.52)     3:58.22 (53.05)
 10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:00.73    4:00.06         26  
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 14              2) Lydzinski, Kara 15             
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine 16         4) Tang, Melinda 14               
                  29.55   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:32.76 (31.88)   2:08.48 (1:07.60)
        2:35.62 (27.14)     3:07.24 (58.76)     3:32.22 (24.98)     4:00.06 (52.82)
 11 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:55.05    4:00.49         22  
     1) Awiszus, Maeve 17               2) Feng, Victoria 16              
     3) Shen, Michelle 16               4) Flanagan, Peggy 15             
                  29.19       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.27 (32.03)   2:08.26 (1:09.02)
        2:35.22 (26.96)     3:05.91 (57.65)     3:32.05 (26.14)     4:00.49 (54.58)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:55.92    4:01.05         18  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 16           2) Marsh, Megan 16                
     3) Fredricks, Alexis 16            4) Anthone, Rebecca 18            
                  29.22   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:31.55 (31.01)   2:07.63 (1:07.09)
        2:35.40 (27.77)   3:08.19 (1:00.56)     3:33.34 (25.15)     4:01.05 (52.86)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:58.78    4:01.39         16  
     1) Slepian, Sarah 16               2) Iizuka, Alicia 15              
     3) Gorham, Emily 15                4) Watt, Caroline 17              
                  28.74       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.04 (31.31)   2:06.26 (1:06.53)
        2:33.15 (26.89)     3:05.63 (59.37)     3:32.26 (26.63)     4:01.39 (55.76)
 14 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:02.47    4:02.46         14  
     1) Klier, Julia 16                 2) Smith, Kathryn 17              
     3) Larnard, Brianna 15             4) Burns, Delaney 16              
                  29.88   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.78 (32.07)   2:08.95 (1:08.24)
        2:36.64 (27.69)     3:08.62 (59.67)     3:33.94 (25.32)     4:02.46 (53.84)
 15 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       4:01.82    4:02.84         12  
     1) Aubin, Sydnee 14                2) Gibson, Molly 17               
     3) Degregorio, Julia 16            4) Whall, Emma 14                 
                  28.88       59.71 (59.71)     1:31.67 (31.96)   2:07.79 (1:08.08)
        2:35.16 (27.37)     3:06.82 (59.03)     3:33.49 (26.67)     4:02.84 (56.02)
 16 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:01.28    4:02.86         10  
     1) Elliott, Hannah 18              2) Sullivan, Emma 18              
     3) Wolf, Malia 14                  4) Schnoor, Annemarie 15          
                  29.12   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:33.06 (33.04)   2:10.46 (1:10.44)
        2:37.20 (26.74)     3:08.94 (58.48)     3:34.20 (25.26)     4:02.86 (53.92)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:03.08    4:03.05          8  
     1) Horan, Julia 15                 2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 15                4) Slattery, Meghan 15            
                  28.97       59.57 (59.57)     1:32.06 (32.49)   2:09.74 (1:10.17)
        2:36.82 (27.08)   3:09.78 (1:00.04)     3:35.30 (25.52)     4:03.05 (53.27)
 18 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'                    4:02.76    4:03.76          6  
     1) Adams, Carly 17                 2) Rucker, Julia 15               
     3) Petrozza, Alessandra 16         4) An, Miranda 17                 
                  29.25   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:34.05 (32.56)   2:09.47 (1:07.98)
        2:37.31 (27.84)   3:09.85 (1:00.38)     3:35.38 (25.53)     4:03.76 (53.91)
 19 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              4:03.66    4:04.42          4  
     1) Lee, Sydney 15                  2) Yuen, Erica 15                 
     3) Johnston, Mckayla 17            4) Fitzgerald, Allison 15         
                  29.14       58.80 (58.80)     1:32.14 (33.34)   2:11.23 (1:12.43)
        2:38.83 (27.60)     3:10.19 (58.96)     3:35.80 (25.61)     4:04.42 (54.23)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:56.90    4:04.87          2  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 16                2) Coughlin, Brittany 15          
     3) Willie, Cassandra 16            4) Chen, Rita 15                  
                  29.85   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:33.56 (33.01)   2:10.38 (1:09.83)
        2:38.13 (27.75)   3:10.67 (1:00.29)     3:36.24 (25.57)     4:04.87 (54.20)
 21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    4:01.04    4:05.59        
     1) Chea, Pritthida 13              2) Lamb, Kassandra 17             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine 14          4) Vogelzang, Jayne 16            
                  30.25   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:34.23 (32.51)   2:11.05 (1:09.33)
        2:38.57 (27.52)   3:11.21 (1:00.16)     3:37.65 (26.44)     4:05.59 (54.38)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:01.08    4:05.68        
     1) Drury, Shannon 17               2) Overeem, Alexa 16              
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 17             4) Newton, Melanie 17             
                  29.98   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.59 (32.15)   2:11.30 (1:09.86)
        2:38.56 (27.26)     3:10.01 (58.71)     3:36.04 (26.03)     4:05.68 (55.67)
 23 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.21    4:05.96        
     1) Elcott, Ina 15                  2) Walsh, Katelyn 14              
     3) Bergin, Kate 16                 4) Fergus, Danielle 17            
                  28.52       59.12 (59.12)     1:31.78 (32.66)   2:09.44 (1:10.32)
        2:37.61 (28.17)   3:10.02 (1:00.58)     3:36.65 (26.63)     4:05.96 (55.94)
 24 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:00.84    4:05.97        
     1) McElrath, Emma 15               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 14         
     3) Schwarz, Susan 16               4) Beckford, Gabriana 18          
                  29.76       59.96 (59.96)     1:33.42 (33.46)   2:10.51 (1:10.55)
        2:38.67 (28.16)   3:11.86 (1:01.35)     3:37.78 (25.92)     4:05.97 (54.11)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:07.93    4:06.33        
     1) Wang, Amanda 16                 2) Kerrich, Zoe 17                
     3) Sullivan, Emily 14              4) McClung, Demitra 15            
                  28.73   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:32.93 (32.37)   2:08.78 (1:08.22)
        2:37.32 (28.54)   3:10.85 (1:02.07)     3:37.29 (26.44)     4:06.33 (55.48)
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:05.80    4:06.70        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15       2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Schubert, Olivia 15             4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  30.49   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:19.46 (17.14)   2:10.64 (1:08.32)
        2:38.72 (28.08)   3:11.71 (1:01.07)     3:37.88 (26.17)     4:06.70 (54.99)
 27 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         4:09.70    4:06.78        
     1) Pontius, Emma 17                2) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 14         
     3) Silk, Ellen 17                  4) Deady, Amelia 18               
                  29.13   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:34.23 (33.74)   2:12.25 (1:11.76)
        2:39.63 (27.38)     3:11.36 (59.11)     3:37.54 (26.18)     4:06.78 (55.42)
 28 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:59.25    4:07.55        
     1) Fagan, Marie 14                 2) Baratta, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Malinowski, Isabelle 15         4) Tallier, Sophie 16             
                  29.56   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:33.08 (32.46)   2:09.93 (1:09.31)
        2:39.12 (29.19)   3:12.83 (1:02.90)     3:39.09 (26.26)     4:07.55 (54.72)
 29 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:07.18    4:07.92        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie 13              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 15           4) Moody, Sophia 17               
                  30.05   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:34.65 (31.65)   2:13.54 (1:10.54)
        2:40.36 (26.82)     3:12.46 (58.92)     3:38.49 (26.03)     4:07.92 (55.46)
 30 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.83    4:08.15        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Quinn, Madeleine 17             4) Brady, Claudia 15              
                  30.46   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.50 (31.57)   2:10.03 (1:08.10)
        2:38.50 (28.47)   3:13.04 (1:03.01)     3:38.75 (25.71)     4:08.15 (55.11)
 31 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.25    4:08.66        
                  29.37       59.99 (59.99)     1:33.78 (33.79)   2:12.75 (1:12.76)
        2:40.45 (27.70)   3:13.48 (1:00.73)     3:39.73 (26.25)     4:08.66 (55.18)
 32 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:02.60    4:08.86        
     1) Shenal, Alicia 15               2) Baumer, Grace 15               
     3) Li, Amy 14                      4) Burns, Megan 17                
                  30.23   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.93 (32.51)   2:12.29 (1:09.87)
        2:40.85 (28.56)   3:15.13 (1:02.84)     3:40.19 (25.06)     4:08.86 (53.73)
 33 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            4:10.78    4:09.05        
     1) Housel, Julia 17                2) Endersby, Grace 16             
     3) Coughlin, Rebecca 17            4) Trewhella, Meghan 17           
                  30.25   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.00 (32.14)   2:10.37 (1:08.51)
        2:39.14 (28.77)   3:13.37 (1:03.00)     3:39.69 (26.32)     4:09.05 (55.68)
 34 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.15    4:09.19        
     1) Beck, Nicole 13                 2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica 13              4) Reid, Veronica 21              
                  30.94   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:19.00 (15.49)     1:35.94 (32.43)
      2:42.05 (1:06.11)   3:15.00 (1:39.06)     3:41.38 (26.38)     4:09.19 (54.19)
 35 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'                    4:11.00    4:09.67        
     1) Nolan, Haley 17                 2) Garbacz, Isabella 14           
     3) Carroll, Anna 15                4) Landry, Rachel 14              
                  30.40   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:34.44 (32.50)   2:12.01 (1:10.07)
        2:40.72 (28.71)   3:13.65 (1:01.64)     3:40.44 (26.79)     4:09.67 (56.02)
 36 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:08.92    4:10.52        
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 15           2) Pribis, Alaina 16              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 17           4) Beals, Nicole 16               
                  30.42   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:36.21 (33.09)   2:13.54 (1:10.42)
        2:41.40 (27.86)   3:13.72 (1:00.18)     3:41.00 (27.28)     4:10.52 (56.80)
 37 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:11.59    4:10.78        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 16            2) Schultz, Hayley 17             
     3) Cahalan, Shannon 16             4) Salvo, Kate 15                 
                  29.99   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:34.82 (33.19)   2:12.09 (1:10.46)
        2:40.12 (28.03)   3:13.30 (1:01.21)     3:40.61 (27.31)     4:10.78 (57.48)
 38 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:00.75    4:11.69        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 17              2) Sarett, Lara 18                
     3) Joseph, Megan 17                4) Lesser, Giovanna 16            
                  31.70   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:36.90 (32.17)   2:14.02 (1:09.29)
        2:43.10 (29.08)   3:17.54 (1:03.52)     3:42.93 (25.39)     4:11.69 (54.15)
 39 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:08.93    4:11.87        
     1) Smith, Brianna 17               2) Staso, Noelle 14               
     3) Castro, Olivia 17               4) Dunning, Kaitlin 16            
                  30.25   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:36.44 (33.69)   2:15.30 (1:12.55)
        2:43.25 (27.95)   3:15.48 (1:00.18)     3:41.76 (26.28)     4:11.87 (56.39)
 40 Belmont Aquatic Team-NE  'A'                4:11.04    4:12.60        
     1) Uchida, Haruka 18               2) Quinn, Emily 16                
     3) Gallagher, Logan 14             4) Coutinho, Taylor 18            
                  31.32   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.15 (32.01)   2:12.76 (1:08.62)
        2:41.90 (29.14)   3:14.67 (1:01.91)     3:41.79 (27.12)     4:12.60 (57.93)
 41 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:59.75    4:12.66        
     1) Rice, Jenna 17                  2) Atendido, Sydney 16            
     3) Minigell, Theresa 16            4) Ryan, Natalie 18               
                  30.51   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:34.92 (31.59)   2:12.84 (1:09.51)
        2:41.79 (28.95)   3:17.19 (1:04.35)     3:43.34 (26.15)     4:12.66 (55.47)
 42 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'               4:10.82    4:13.21        
     1) Oktavec, Lauren 17              2) Geyer, Samantha 17             
     3) Prifti, Brenda 17               4) Surratt, Ellie 18              
                  30.89   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:38.36 (33.63)   2:17.78 (1:13.05)
        2:44.92 (27.14)     3:16.57 (58.79)     3:43.04 (26.47)     4:13.21 (56.64)
 43 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:05.50    4:13.69        
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn 16                2) Cole, Caroline 17              
     3) Morgan, Alice 15                4) Paul, Jennifer 13              
                  28.77       59.74 (59.74)     1:34.83 (35.09)   2:15.95 (1:16.21)
        2:43.60 (27.65)   3:18.79 (1:02.84)     3:44.78 (25.99)     4:13.69 (54.90)
 44 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:07.79    4:14.24        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle 16          2) Mulholland, Kylie 15           
     3) Kelly, Rose 13                  4) Nembach, Kali 15               
                  30.29   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:36.03 (33.41)   2:14.03 (1:11.41)
        2:42.50 (28.47)   3:17.60 (1:03.57)     3:43.80 (26.20)     4:14.24 (56.64)
 45 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:10.91    4:14.62        
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle 16            2) Wong, Heather 14               
     3) Kelaher, Caitlin 16             4) Twiss, Megan 16                
                  31.31   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:35.29 (31.69)   2:12.18 (1:08.58)
        2:41.67 (29.49)   3:16.95 (1:04.77)     3:44.09 (27.14)     4:14.62 (57.67)
 46 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:10.89    4:16.18        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 16          2) Weckesser, Kayla 17            
     3) Mackrel, Naima 15               4) Modafferi, Mia 13              
                  30.84   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:37.48 (33.77)   2:15.98 (1:12.27)
        2:42.98 (27.00)   3:18.20 (1:02.22)     3:45.97 (27.77)     4:16.18 (57.98)
 47 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:12.03    4:16.30        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 15             2) Kuyl, Morgane 15               
     3) Gulitti, Emily 17               4) Rodezno, Bridget 16            
                  29.50   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:35.99 (35.30)   2:17.15 (1:16.46)
        2:46.40 (29.25)   3:20.76 (1:03.61)     3:47.03 (26.27)     4:16.30 (55.54)
 48 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:10.92    4:21.27        
     1) Browning, Annika 14             2) Coyne, Alden 15                
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 14         4) Lacey, Niamh 13                
                  32.10   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.71 (33.44)   2:16.90 (1:11.63)
        2:47.94 (31.04)   3:22.76 (1:05.86)     3:50.83 (28.07)     4:21.27 (58.51)
 -- Greater Owego Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:55.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Angulas, Chelsea 15             2) Petta, Nicole 16               
     3) McFadden, Devon 18              4) Kuchinski, Samantha 17