Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/25/2014 08:17 PM
       2014 EZ Sectional Meet North Time Trials - 3/20/2014 to 3/23/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.49      24.56        
  2 Smith, Kathryn I          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.76      24.76        
  3 Gault, Alexa M            15 Greater Owego Sw-NI    26.00      25.53        
  4 Boyle, Erin               16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.77      25.57        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.39      25.71        
  6 Dunning, Kaitlin M        16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    25.96      25.93        
  7 Staso, Noelle K           14 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    26.30      25.96        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR    25.37      26.01        
  9 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    25.55      26.06        
 10 Trewhella, Meghan R       17 Caldwell Center-NJ     25.60      26.31        
 11 Salvo, Kate M             15 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.72      26.33        
 12 Stacey, Sarah E           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    26.61      26.45        
 13 Twiss, Megan B            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.99      26.52        
 14 Parker, Margaret A        15 Syracuse Charger-NI    26.85      26.53        
 15 Calianese, Nicole A       13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    27.34      27.13        
 16 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 Northern Dutches-MR    27.87      27.29        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Hannah M          17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.99      25.34        
  2 Milosavljevic, Ana        17 Executive Swim C-NE    25.08      25.40        
  3 McGrath, Kathleen J       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.50      25.76        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.88      26.79        
  5 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.73      26.85        
  6 Phillips, Alexis H        13 Syracuse Charger-NI    26.40      27.11        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.52      24.84        
  2 Smith, Kathryn I          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.76      24.89        
  3 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.30      25.31        
  4 Burns, Delaney M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    25.50      25.45        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.64      25.84        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison, Calley A         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.70      54.28        
                  26.15       54.28 (28.13)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.27      54.50        
                  26.01       54.50 (28.49)                                        
  3 Yuen, Erica G             15 Charles River Aq-NE    56.50      56.10        
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)                                        
  4 Dunning, Kaitlin M        16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    56.00      56.73        
                  27.20       56.73 (29.53)                                        
  5 Staso, Noelle K           14 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    56.64      56.78        
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)                                        
  6 Potamianos, Marissia      14 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.96      57.82        
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.25      55.09        
                  26.72       55.09 (28.37)                                        
  2 Leary, Shannon B          14 Aquabears-CT           57.99      56.92        
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)                                        
  3 Spezia, Bernadette E      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.98      57.68        
                  27.07       57.68 (30.61)                                        
  4 Twiss, Megan B            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.13      57.77        
                  27.79       57.77 (29.98)                                        
  5 Beals, Nicole E           16 Manchester Swim-NE     57.30      58.24        
                  28.27       58.24 (29.97)                                        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.00      58.40        
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Rebecca M       17 Caldwell Center-NJ     58.00      58.70        
                  28.39       58.70 (30.31)                                        
  8 Pielka, Gabrielle L       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.40      59.14        
                  27.78       59.14 (31.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.40      54.65        
                  26.68       54.65 (27.97)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.50      57.16        
                  27.60       57.16 (29.56)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kathleen J       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.80      57.65        
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)                                        
  4 Stacey, Sarah E           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    58.60      57.97        
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.45    1:57.69        
                  27.45       57.52 (30.07)     1:27.77 (30.25)     1:57.69 (29.92)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.00    1:58.45        
                  27.49       57.66 (30.17)     1:28.50 (30.84)     1:58.45 (29.95)
  3 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.67    2:00.45        
                  27.47       57.88 (30.41)     1:29.17 (31.29)     2:00.45 (31.28)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.40    2:01.48        
                  28.41       59.18 (30.77)     1:30.76 (31.58)     2:01.48 (30.72)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Caitlin R        13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.00    1:58.67        
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)     1:28.93 (30.68)     1:58.67 (29.74)
  2 Kline, Abigail I          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.45    1:59.05        
                  28.20       57.71 (29.51)     1:28.22 (30.51)     1:59.05 (30.83)
  3 Cullen, Elizabeth E       15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:57.88    2:00.07        
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:28.94 (30.74)     2:00.07 (31.13)
  4 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.60    2:00.41        
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)     1:30.28 (30.88)     2:00.41 (30.13)
  5 Uchida, Haruka            18 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:59.97    2:00.81        
                  28.48       58.83 (30.35)     1:29.74 (30.91)     2:00.81 (31.07)
  6 Beals, Nicole E           16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:01.70    2:02.05        
                  28.23       59.22 (30.99)     1:30.80 (31.58)     2:02.05 (31.25)
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.00    2:02.06        
                  29.60     1:00.56 (30.96)     1:31.82 (31.26)     2:02.06 (30.24)
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.00    2:03.85        
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:31.63 (31.73)     2:03.85 (32.22)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Shannon B          14 Aquabears-CT         5:20.49    5:20.47        
                  28.81     1:00.60 (31.79)     1:33.04 (32.44)     2:05.51 (32.47)
        2:37.90 (32.39)     3:10.57 (32.67)     3:43.41 (32.84)     4:16.21 (32.80)
        4:48.85 (32.64)     5:20.47 (31.62)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 11:01.00   10:38.78        
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.60)     2:02.27 (31.65)
        2:34.24 (31.97)     3:06.34 (32.10)     3:38.27 (31.93)     4:10.54 (32.27)
        4:42.57 (32.03)     5:14.86 (32.29)     5:47.15 (32.29)     6:19.57 (32.42)
        6:52.01 (32.44)     7:24.71 (32.70)     7:57.65 (32.94)     8:30.23 (32.58)
        9:03.03 (32.80)     9:35.70 (32.67)    10:07.93 (32.23)    10:38.78 (30.85)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Caroline M       16 Phoenix Swimming-NE 17:57.00   18:29.43        
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)     1:34.86 (32.90)     2:07.87 (33.01)
        2:41.00 (33.13)     3:14.02 (33.02)     3:47.42 (33.40)     4:20.86 (33.44)
        4:54.18 (33.32)     5:27.94 (33.76)     6:01.71 (33.77)     6:35.47 (33.76)
        7:09.33 (33.86)     7:43.23 (33.90)     8:17.25 (34.02)     8:51.33 (34.08)
        9:25.49 (34.16)     9:59.70 (34.21)    10:33.88 (34.18)    11:07.81 (33.93)
       11:41.63 (33.82)    12:15.69 (34.06)    12:49.49 (33.80)    13:23.55 (34.06)
       13:57.44 (33.89)    14:31.40 (33.96)    15:05.36 (33.96)    15:39.53 (34.17)
       16:13.58 (34.05)    16:47.78 (34.20)    17:21.91 (34.13)    17:56.33 (34.42)
       18:29.43 (33.10)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Hayley E         17 What Swimming-CT     1:01.30    1:01.87        
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.44    1:02.22        
                  30.70     1:02.22 (31.52)                                        
  3 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.43    1:02.62        
                  30.82     1:02.62 (31.80)                                        
  4 Smith, Brianna K          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:00.20    1:02.70        
                  30.60     1:02.70 (32.10)                                        
  5 Gault, Alexa M            15 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:01.80    1:02.76        
                  30.82     1:02.76 (31.94)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.90    1:03.05        
                  30.81     1:03.05 (32.24)                                        
  7 Browning, Annika M        14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.00    1:03.38        
                  31.09     1:03.38 (32.29)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.00    1:04.23        
                  31.52     1:04.23 (32.71)                                        
  9 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.84    1:04.28        
                  30.35     1:04.28 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenal, Alicia M          15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:01.18    1:00.94        
                  29.67     1:00.94 (31.27)                                        
  2 MacDonnell, Katherine E   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.00    1:01.81        
                  30.17     1:01.81 (31.64)                                        
  3 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.06    1:02.37        
                  30.83     1:02.37 (31.54)                                        
  4 Theodoulou, Noelle M      15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:02.20    1:02.77        
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.50    1:02.96        
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)                                        
  6 Suer, Samantha M          14 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:01.37    1:02.99        
                  30.51     1:02.99 (32.48)                                        
  7 Landry, Rachel I          14 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:04.00    1:04.67        
                  31.58     1:04.67 (33.09)                                        
  8 Calianese, Nicole A       13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.84    1:05.55        
                  31.71     1:05.55 (33.84)                                        
  9 Murtagh, Alison P         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:07.00    1:06.87        
                  32.74     1:06.87 (34.13)                                        
 10 Spezia, Bernadette E      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.52    1:07.03        
                  32.10     1:07.03 (34.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabrielle A      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.00    1:00.05        
                  29.61     1:00.05 (30.44)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.14    1:03.55        
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)                                        
  3 Bellamy, Grace M          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.00    1:03.71        
                  30.77     1:03.71 (32.94)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:14.97    2:19.48        
                  32.02     1:06.39 (34.37)     1:42.55 (36.16)     2:19.48 (36.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Hannah M          17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:11.09    2:10.45        
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:36.03 (34.36)     2:10.45 (34.42)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.00    2:10.88        
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)     1:37.81 (34.53)     2:10.88 (33.07)
  3 Thrall, Abigail E         12 Aquabears-CT         2:21.43    2:15.38        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)     1:41.18 (35.02)     2:15.38 (34.20)
  4 Smith, Brianna K          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  2:13.10    2:15.61        
                  31.17     1:05.47 (34.30)     1:40.73 (35.26)     2:15.61 (34.88)
  5 Smith, Sophie             16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:14.59    2:23.18        
                  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)     1:45.36 (37.55)     2:23.18 (37.82)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:16.39    2:15.79        
                  31.67     1:05.48 (33.81)     1:40.34 (34.86)     2:15.79 (35.45)
  2 Murtagh, Alison P         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:20.80    2:20.47        
                  33.11     1:08.42 (35.31)     1:44.57 (36.15)     2:20.47 (35.90)
  3 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.72    2:25.72        
                  33.93     1:10.83 (36.90)     1:48.50 (37.67)     2:25.72 (37.22)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Devin R           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:08.00    1:08.27        
                  31.14     1:08.27 (37.13)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N            16 Una IA-MR            1:08.24    1:08.81        
                  32.62     1:08.81 (36.19)                                        
  3 Petrone, Kathryn J        14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.24    1:10.43        
                  33.04     1:10.43 (37.39)                                        
  4 Browning, Annika M        14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:17.00    1:18.95        
                  37.22     1:18.95 (41.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Devin R           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:08.00    1:09.41        
                  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)                                        
  2 Li, Amy                   14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:12.60    1:12.82        
                  34.49     1:12.82 (38.33)                                        
  3 Landry, Rachel I          14 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:15.00    1:13.66        
                  35.45     1:13.66 (38.21)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masi, Hayley L            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:09.77    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.90    1:09.86        
                  32.90     1:09.86 (36.96)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.40    1:09.92        
                  33.04     1:09.92 (36.88)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emma E          18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.23    1:10.04        
                  33.28     1:10.04 (36.76)                                        
  5 Cahnbley, Melina          15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:11.71    1:10.79        
                  33.68     1:10.79 (37.11)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.50    1:11.26        
                  34.01     1:11.26 (37.25)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.00    1:12.11        
                  33.79     1:12.11 (38.32)                                        
  8 Carroll, Anna M           15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:16.37    1:14.37        
                  34.63     1:14.37 (39.74)                                        
  9 Parker, Margaret A        15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:13.50    1:14.40        
 10 Browning, Cecile E        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.00    1:15.41        
                  35.15     1:15.41 (40.26)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:30.00    2:30.08        
                  33.63     1:11.51 (37.88)     1:51.03 (39.52)     2:30.08 (39.05)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.93    2:34.20        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     1:53.90 (40.48)     2:34.20 (40.30)
  3 Murtagh, Caroline M       16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:38.98    2:36.52        
                  35.33     1:15.27 (39.94)     1:55.92 (40.65)     2:36.52 (40.60)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98      59.73        
                  28.41       59.73 (31.32)                                        
  2 Madison, Calley A         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.44      59.80        
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)                                        
  3 Petrozza, Alessandra M    16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:00.42      59.81        
                  27.78       59.81 (32.03)                                        
  4 An, Miranda B             17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:01.50    1:01.61        
                  28.86     1:01.61 (32.75)                                        
  5 Burns, Delaney M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.30    1:01.77        
                  28.79     1:01.77 (32.98)                                        
  5 Cahalan, Shannon R        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.39    1:01.77        
                  28.53     1:01.77 (33.24)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.70    1:02.76        
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)                                        
  8 Minigell, Theresa M       16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:02.13    1:03.07        
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)                                        
  9 Meka, Molly G             17 Grand Island Swi-NI  1:04.00    1:04.15        
                  28.67     1:04.15 (35.48)                                        
 10 Kelaher, Caitlin C        16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:17.71    1:04.25        
                  29.35     1:04.25 (34.90)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.50    1:09.36        
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.00    1:00.03        
                  28.17     1:00.03 (31.86)                                        
  2 Theodoulou, Noelle M      15 Manchester Swim-NE     59.10    1:00.14        
                  28.14     1:00.14 (32.00)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.03    1:00.50        
                  27.99     1:00.50 (32.51)                                        
  4 Miller, Jessica R         15 Aquabears-CT         1:01.80    1:00.61        
                  28.70     1:00.61 (31.91)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.10    1:00.80        
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.00    1:00.96        
                  28.86     1:00.96 (32.10)                                        
  7 Thrall, Abigail E         12 Aquabears-CT         1:03.49    1:01.46        
                  28.84     1:01.46 (32.62)                                        
  8 Xu, Isabella Y            13 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:02.92    1:02.90        
                  29.55     1:02.90 (33.35)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.80    1:02.98        
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)                                        
 10 Gulitti, Emily R          17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:03.00    1:03.15        
                  29.09     1:03.15 (34.06)                                        
 11 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.15    1:03.69        
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)                                        
 12 Trewhella, Meghan R       17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:04.30    1:07.18        
                  30.00     1:07.18 (37.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Michelle C          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.70      57.90        
                  27.43       57.90 (30.47)                                        
  2 Roberti, Hailey E         13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    58.25      58.70        
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)                                        
  3 Tynan, Mara E             18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.08    1:01.04        
                  28.89     1:01.04 (32.15)                                        
  4 Browning, Cecile E        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:06.00    1:05.14        
                  30.29     1:05.14 (34.85)                                        
  5 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:05.00    1:09.49        
                  32.11     1:09.49 (37.38)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langley, Asia C           16 Aquabears-CT         2:13.49    2:12.37        
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)     1:37.39 (34.34)     2:12.37 (34.98)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.29    2:14.37        
                  28.54     1:02.35 (33.81)     1:42.38 (40.03)     2:14.37 (31.99)
  2 Cullen, Elizabeth E       15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:16.95    2:16.21        
                  29.84     1:05.75 (35.91)     1:45.03 (39.28)     2:16.21 (31.18)
  3 Langley, Asia C           16 Aquabears-CT         2:15.10    2:17.98        
                  28.96     1:04.57 (35.61)     1:47.02 (42.45)     2:17.98 (30.96)
  4 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.00    2:20.01        
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)     1:47.86 (42.10)     2:20.01 (32.15)
  5 Carroll, Anna M           15 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:21.36    2:22.17        
                  29.63     1:05.61 (35.98)     1:48.84 (43.23)     2:22.17 (33.33)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.00    2:11.79        
                  28.42     1:01.63 (33.21)     1:42.22 (40.59)     2:11.79 (29.57)
  2 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.00    2:14.55        
                  28.82     1:02.27 (33.45)     1:43.65 (41.38)     2:14.55 (30.90)
  3 Fletcher, Annie B         14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.00    2:22.36        
                  30.84     1:04.78 (33.94)     1:50.06 (45.28)     2:22.36 (32.30)
  4 Burns, Katelyn K          15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:21.56    2:27.35        
                  32.83     1:09.48 (36.65)     1:54.43 (44.95)     2:27.35 (32.92)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahnbley, Melina          15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:15.60    2:15.15        
                  29.44     1:04.07 (34.63)     1:43.82 (39.75)     2:15.15 (31.33)
  2 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.85    2:15.27        
                  29.85     1:05.57 (35.72)     1:44.92 (39.35)     2:15.27 (30.35)
  3 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.65    2:18.61        
                  29.01     1:04.78 (35.77)     1:46.15 (41.37)     2:18.61 (32.46)
  4 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:16.00    2:20.75        
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)     1:46.67 (37.40)     2:20.75 (34.08)
  5 Kelaher, Caitlin C        16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:51.37    2:27.39        
                  30.68     1:07.53 (36.85)     1:52.05 (44.52)     2:27.39 (35.34)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cahalan, Shannon R        16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:56.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:37.09 (34.38)     2:12.56 (35.47)
        2:55.85 (43.29)     3:37.97 (42.12)     4:12.61 (34.64)          DQ (34.63)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Caroline M          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:41.50    4:40.62        
                  29.11     1:02.61 (33.50)     1:39.15 (36.54)     2:14.50 (35.35)
        2:55.97 (41.47)     3:37.59 (41.62)     4:09.78 (32.19)     4:40.62 (30.84)
  2 Miller, Jessica R         15 Aquabears-CT         4:45.49    4:44.94        
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)     1:39.69 (36.73)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:57.77 (42.66)     3:40.56 (42.79)     4:13.33 (32.77)     4:44.94 (31.61)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT      23.22        
  2 Blanch, Maxwell F         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE    23.83      23.38        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     23.17      23.38        
  4 Camin, Vincent R          18 Andover-North An-NE    23.97      23.73        
  5 Li, Michael               15 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.50      24.54        
  6 Spichiger, Michael J      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.73      25.31        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    22.80      22.25        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Una Haa-MR                NT      22.39        
  3 Otterbein, John A         15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     23.21      22.82        
  4 Bank, Alex B              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     22.75      23.04        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nicholas S     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.37      22.20        
  2 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.40      22.53        
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Una Haa-MR             22.39      22.79        
  4 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      22.90        
  5 O'Mara, Evan N            15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     22.90      22.96        
  6 Dillane, Michael J        15 Caldwell Center-NJ     23.51      23.02        
  7 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.08      23.10        
  8 Oser, Edward H            16 Caldwell Center-NJ     23.02      23.30        
  9 Cook, Jason N             17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.85      23.32        
 10 Simkin, Leo               15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.88      23.36        
 11 Graesser, Evan J          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.03      23.50        
 12 Walsh, Michael F          15 Phoenix Swimming-NE    23.54      23.54        
 13 Xue, Jonathan H           15 Andover-North An-NE    24.73      23.55        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pannos, William J         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE    52.00      49.24        
                  23.71       49.24 (25.53)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.98      51.11        
                  24.66       51.11 (26.45)                                        
  3 Dillane, Michael J        15 Caldwell Center-NJ     49.73      51.17        
                  24.51       51.17 (26.66)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         19 Manchester Swim-NE     49.80      51.23        
                  25.03       51.23 (26.20)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.50      52.24        
                  25.50       52.24 (26.74)                                        
  6 Cross, Maxwell R          15 Manchester Swim-NE     53.70      53.23        
                  25.70       53.23 (27.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, John L              15 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.99      48.10        
                  23.10       48.10 (25.00)                                        
  2 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    49.80      49.05        
                  23.17       49.05 (25.88)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Evan N            15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     49.85      50.17        
                  23.97       50.17 (26.20)                                        
  4 Simotas, Christopher A    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    50.10      50.85        
                  24.44       50.85 (26.41)                                        
  5 Cook, Jason N             17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    50.24      52.63        
                  24.75       52.63 (27.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            18 Manchester Swim-NE     49.50      49.18        
                  23.80       49.18 (25.38)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.00      49.61        
                  23.73       49.61 (25.88)                                        
  3 Legg, Jordan D            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    50.23      49.88        
                  24.16       49.88 (25.72)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenal, Michael A         16 Golden Comets Sw-NI       NT    1:44.28        
                  24.31       50.77 (26.46)     1:17.65 (26.88)     1:44.28 (26.63)
  2 Kirch, Thomas J           18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:48.13    1:44.31        
                  24.34       50.52 (26.18)     1:17.62 (27.10)     1:44.31 (26.69)
  3 Ludeke, Christopher E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.18    1:49.84        
                  25.95       54.06 (28.11)     1:22.06 (28.00)     1:49.84 (27.78)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Christian Z    16 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:46.14    1:46.48        
                  25.01       52.17 (27.16)     1:19.99 (27.82)     1:46.48 (26.49)
  2 Simotas, Christopher A    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:50.00    1:50.73        
                  25.09       52.99 (27.90)     1:21.66 (28.67)     1:50.73 (29.07)
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.30    1:51.07        
                  25.57       53.24 (27.67)     1:22.23 (28.99)     1:51.07 (28.84)
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         19 Manchester Swim-NE   1:48.80    1:51.34        
                  26.40       55.53 (29.13)     1:24.19 (28.66)     1:51.34 (27.15)
  5 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:50.00    1:51.82        
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)     1:21.55 (28.75)     1:51.82 (30.27)
  6 Jarrett, William A        14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:54.64    1:53.70        
                  26.25       55.21 (28.96)     1:24.49 (29.28)     1:53.70 (29.21)
  7 Cross, Maxwell R          15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.90    1:57.54        
                  27.31       57.28 (29.97)     1:27.64 (30.36)     1:57.54 (29.90)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Andrew T          18 Phoenix Swimming-NE  5:08.75    5:00.38        
                  26.21       55.56 (29.35)     1:25.80 (30.24)     1:56.26 (30.46)
        2:26.98 (30.72)     2:57.71 (30.73)     3:28.48 (30.77)     3:59.53 (31.05)
        4:30.38 (30.85)     5:00.38 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M         16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:49.36    5:00.16        
                  25.36       53.63 (28.27)     1:23.28 (29.65)     1:54.08 (30.80)
        2:24.92 (30.84)     2:56.02 (31.10)     3:27.33 (31.31)     3:58.62 (31.29)
        4:30.02 (31.40)     5:00.16 (30.14)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:02.08    5:08.57        
                  26.89       56.98 (30.09)     1:28.27 (31.29)     1:59.75 (31.48)
        2:31.26 (31.51)     3:03.06 (31.80)     3:34.97 (31.91)     4:06.56 (31.59)
        4:38.14 (31.58)     5:08.57 (30.43)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetrovec, Noah P          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT 10:25.44   10:14.84        
                  26.72       55.79 (29.07)     1:25.90 (30.11)     1:56.52 (30.62)
        2:27.27 (30.75)     2:58.14 (30.87)     3:29.24 (31.10)     4:00.11 (30.87)
        4:31.29 (31.18)     5:03.00 (31.71)     5:34.64 (31.64)     6:05.97 (31.33)
        6:37.61 (31.64)     7:09.06 (31.45)     7:40.53 (31.47)     8:11.53 (31.00)
        8:42.64 (31.11)     9:13.90 (31.26)     9:44.94 (31.04)    10:14.84 (29.90)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keith G     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.11      55.64        
                  27.00       55.64 (28.64)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.79      56.82        
                  27.75       56.82 (29.07)                                        
  3 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.60      56.98        
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otterbein, John A         15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.50      57.40        
                  28.22       57.40 (29.18)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.00      58.27        
                  28.80       58.27 (29.47)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alexander L        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    52.30      52.82        
                  25.32       52.82 (27.50)                                        
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    55.55      55.16        
                  27.13       55.16 (28.03)                                        
  3 Pannos, William J         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE    58.50      56.13        
                  27.44       56.13 (28.69)                                        
  4 Eisenberger, Ian R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.80      59.51        
                  28.34       59.51 (31.17)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromkin, Samuel M         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  1:59.41    1:59.04        
                  28.57       58.46 (29.89)     1:28.96 (30.50)     1:59.04 (30.08)
  2 Canavan, Andrew T         17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:01.12    2:02.30        
                  28.72       58.72 (30.00)     1:30.12 (31.40)     2:02.30 (32.18)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Alexander (Lexo)  15 UN-06-CT             2:01.24    2:00.52        
                  29.46     1:00.03 (30.57)     1:30.62 (30.59)     2:00.52 (29.90)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.70    2:03.05        
                  30.06     1:01.21 (31.15)     1:32.08 (30.87)     2:03.05 (30.97)
  3 Spichiger, Michael J      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:08.91    2:09.01        
                  29.77     1:02.23 (32.46)     1:35.59 (33.36)     2:09.01 (33.42)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Richard             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.80    1:59.67        
                  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.95)     1:59.67 (30.88)
  2 Wu, James                 16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.50    2:01.55        
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)     1:29.18 (31.31)     2:01.55 (32.37)
  3 Maida, Troy A             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:03.36        
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)     1:32.14 (32.14)     2:03.36 (31.22)
  4 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:03.99        
                  28.99       59.93 (30.94)     1:32.19 (32.26)     2:03.99 (31.80)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.90      57.57        
                  27.12       57.57 (30.45)                                        
  2 Kenney, Matthew J         17 Envious Swimming-NE  1:01.96    1:02.25        
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)                                        
  3 Tang, Alan R              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:01.41    1:02.31        
                  29.15     1:02.31 (33.16)                                        
  4 Buckingham, Erik K        16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:02.46    1:03.94        
                  30.58     1:03.94 (33.36)                                        
  5 Oser, Edward H            16 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:02.43    1:04.03        
                  30.35     1:04.03 (33.68)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.36    1:04.62        
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Dylan J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD       58.16    1:00.05        
                  28.30     1:00.05 (31.75)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-NE        1:04.00    1:00.55        
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)                                        
  3 Bornstein, Andrew J       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.95    1:00.90        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)                                        
  4 Bank, Alex B              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.56    1:01.26        
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)                                        
  5 Stanley, Matthew B        14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:03.66    1:07.12        
                  31.22     1:07.12 (35.90)                                        
  6 Jarrett, William A        14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:11.00    1:09.85        
                  32.21     1:09.85 (37.64)                                        
  7 Legg, Jordan D            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:10.50    1:09.96        
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Matthew D        16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.40    1:01.89        
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.35    1:02.74        
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)                                        
  3 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:03.76    1:03.60        
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)                                        
  4 Xue, Jonathan H           15 Andover-North An-NE  1:03.70    1:04.21        
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:05.07        
                  30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)                                        
  6 Sagasta, Justin R         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.30    1:05.59        
                  31.27     1:05.59 (34.32)                                        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.00    1:05.71        
                  30.46     1:05.71 (35.25)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zachary P         15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:06.10    1:05.86        
                  30.70     1:05.86 (35.16)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.00    1:06.79        
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)                                        
 10 Gorman, Evan K            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:09.38    1:09.31        
                  32.25     1:09.31 (37.06)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludeke, Christopher E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.78    2:12.54        
                  30.56     1:03.84 (33.28)     1:37.95 (34.11)     2:12.54 (34.59)
  2 Stanley, Matthew B        14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:16.96    2:20.96        
                  31.10     1:06.73 (35.63)     1:42.69 (35.96)     2:20.96 (38.27)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:35.00    2:23.56        
                  32.65     1:08.56 (35.91)     1:46.03 (37.47)     2:23.56 (37.53)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Timothy M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.66    2:13.75        
                  29.57     1:03.40 (33.83)     1:38.68 (35.28)     2:13.75 (35.07)
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:17.50    2:14.89        
                  31.23     1:05.13 (33.90)     1:40.30 (35.17)     2:14.89 (34.59)
  3 Sagasta, Justin R         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.00    2:20.19        
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)     1:42.81 (36.49)     2:20.19 (37.38)
  4 Donohue, Matthew E        16 Aquabears-CT         2:21.49    2:20.30        
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:44.38 (36.06)     2:20.30 (35.92)
  5 Denbow, Zachary P         15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:22.80    2:21.85        
                  31.21     1:07.42 (36.21)     1:45.06 (37.64)     2:21.85 (36.79)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Arthur F             15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.07      52.59        
                  24.77       52.59 (27.82)                                        
  2 Antonellis, Nicolas A     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.00      53.30        
                  25.13       53.30 (28.17)                                        
  3 Ewing, Riley D            18 Manchester Swim-NE     53.10      54.42        
                  25.82       54.42 (28.60)                                        
  4 Hall, John L              15 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.80      54.84        
                  25.79       54.84 (29.05)                                        
  5 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI        57.27      55.01        
                  26.11       55.01 (28.90)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      55.28        
                  25.60       55.28 (29.68)                                        
  7 Baker, James M            15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:01.00      55.87        
                  26.31       55.87 (29.56)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.80      56.88        
                  25.95       56.88 (30.93)                                        
  9 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.30      57.87        
                  26.89       57.87 (30.98)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudovitch, Daniel G      18 Charles River Aq-NE    55.27      54.33        
                  25.58       54.33 (28.75)                                        
  2 Daly, Eoghan D            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.79      54.54        
                  25.66       54.54 (28.88)                                        
  3 Shenal, Michael A         16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.32      54.61        
                  25.06       54.61 (29.55)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.07      54.93        
                  25.88       54.93 (29.05)                                        
  5 Maquet, Samuel C          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.64      55.43        
                  26.45       55.43 (28.98)                                        
  6 Tanur, Jorge M            15 Charles River Aq-NE    54.93      56.02        
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)                                        
  7 Givone, Andrew R          17 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ    57.19      56.08        
                  26.12       56.08 (29.96)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.00      56.55        
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.77      56.83        
                  26.50       56.83 (30.33)                                        
 10 Lamb, Logan J             15 Manchester Swim-NE     56.40      56.85        
                  26.98       56.85 (29.87)                                        
 11 Arango, Matthew R         15 Charles River Aq-NE    55.87      56.86        
                  26.82       56.86 (30.04)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.50      57.14        
                  26.71       57.14 (30.43)                                        
 13 Graesser, Evan J          15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      57.73        
                  26.02       57.73 (31.71)                                        
 14 Donohue, Matthew E        16 Aquabears-CT           57.99      57.82        
                  27.47       57.82 (30.35)                                        
 15 Li, Michael               15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.32      58.99        
                  27.20       58.99 (31.79)                                        
 16 Zanki, Tyler N            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:01.90      59.66        
                  27.07       59.66 (32.59)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.88      55.93        
                  26.37       55.93 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Noah C            17 UN-06-CT             2:00.59    1:59.21        
                  26.73       56.84 (30.11)     1:27.91 (31.07)     1:59.21 (31.30)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Liam L              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:02.54    2:00.73        
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:29.53 (30.99)     2:00.73 (31.20)
  2 Sawyer, Casey B           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.00    2:05.03        
                  26.63       58.29 (31.66)     1:31.37 (33.08)     2:05.03 (33.66)
  3 Lamb, Logan J             15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:04.40    2:06.83        
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)     1:34.24 (33.92)     2:06.83 (32.59)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudovitch, Daniel G      18 Charles River Aq-NE  2:00.21    1:58.61        
                  25.68       56.05 (30.37)     1:30.89 (34.84)     1:58.61 (27.72)
  2 Turner, Noah C            17 UN-06-CT             2:03.44    2:02.07        
                  25.73       59.05 (33.32)     1:33.19 (34.14)     2:02.07 (28.88)
  3 Wong, Kyle H              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.00    2:09.23        
                  27.77     1:00.70 (32.93)     1:37.99 (37.29)     2:09.23 (31.24)
 -- Baker, James M            15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:10.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  27.27       58.73 (31.46)     1:37.36 (38.63)          DQ (27.48)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromkin, Samuel M         16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:03.74    2:04.57        
                  26.41       57.12 (30.71)     1:35.00 (37.88)     2:04.57 (29.57)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:05.81    2:08.02        
                  27.09     1:01.82 (34.73)     1:37.62 (35.80)     2:08.02 (30.40)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Robert D        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:27.33    4:23.22        
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)     1:32.08 (30.95)     2:03.42 (31.34)
        2:44.56 (41.14)     3:23.96 (39.40)     3:53.96 (30.00)     4:23.22 (29.26)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Darragh P       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:23.20    4:21.75        
                  26.40       58.42 (32.02)     1:31.54 (33.12)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:41.02 (37.40)     3:20.05 (39.03)     3:51.27 (31.22)     4:21.75 (30.48)