Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/25/2014
        2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Meet North - 3/20/2014 to 3/23/2014        
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cox, Hannah                      16 UVAC-NE          148  
               2 Reis, Isabel                     17 SSA-NE           141  
               3 Sarazen, Kyra                    16 SSA-NE           108  
               4 Crouse, Eva                      14 BEAR-CT          106  
               5 Aroesty, Margaret                14 LBA-MR           105  
               6 Wilson, Caroline                 22 JG-NJ            103  
               7 Andrews, Jinan                   18 PAC-MR            94  
               8 Marrkand, Jennifer               18 PSC-NE            87  
               9 Knight, Haylee                   16 WW-NE             84  
              10 Dirrane, Kersten                 17 UVAC-NE           83  
              11 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth             17 UVAC-NE           78  
              11 Lemerise, Linnea                 16 PST-NE            78  
              13 Samson, Julia                    16 ALBS-AD           76  
              14 Byrne, Julie                     16 JG-NJ             66  
              15 Tallier, Sophie                  16 SCAR-NJ           64  
              16 Burns, Virginia                  17 WW-NE             61  
              17 Ouellette, Sara                  15 BEAR-CT           60  
              18 Whall, Emma                      14 SSA-NE            54  
              19 Anthone, Rebecca                 18 TTSC-NI           48  
              20 Lee, Sydney                      15 CRA-NE            46  
              21 Hare, Maia                       16 MAKO-MR           39  
              21 Slepian, Sarah                   16 SCAR-NJ           39  
              21 Fitzpatrick, Molly               17 ESC-NE            39  
              24 Gmelich, Caroline                14 CJAC-NJ           38  
              24 Stickney, Morgan                 16 ESC-NE            38  
              26 Westrick, Mollie                 16 KING-NE           37  
              27 Modrov, Priscilla                26 HAA-MR            36  
              28 Bergin, Kate                     16 RFAC-MR           35  
              28 Dominger, Jacqueline             16 HAA-MR            35  
              30 Mulvenna, Ann                    15 SCAR-NJ           34.5
              31 Housman, Emma                    18 BGNW-MR           34  
              31 Angus, Sophie                    15 WEST-CT           34  
              33 Iizuka, Alicia                   15 SCAR-NJ           33  
              34 Wyngowski, Margaret              14 ALBS-AD           31  
              35 Poleway, Caroline                16 BAD-MR            30  
              36 Degregorio, Julia                16 SSA-NE            28  
              37 Takabayashi, Miku                14 SNCO-CT           27  
              38 Watt, Caroline                   17 SCAR-NJ           25  
              38 Ferreira, Courtney               16 CPAC-CT           25  
              40 Orem, Margaret                   15 CPAC-CT           23  
              40 Mannion, Lillian                 15 CRA-NE            23  
              42 Schubert, Olivia                 15 WAC-MR            22.5
              43 Smith, Sophie                    16 TAC-NJ            22  
              44 Jerome, Kimberly                 21 UN-03-NI          21  
              44 Hammond, Katie                   15 CJAC-NJ           21  
              44 Johnston, Mckayla                17 CRA-NE            21  
              44 McElrath, Emma                   15 ALBS-AD           21  
              48 Rutledge, Lauren                 15 CPAC-CT           20  
              48 Grossman, Helen                  16 CJAC-NJ           20  
              48 Lydzinski, Kara                  15 XCEL-NJ           20  
              51 Hollander, Shayna                14 JG-NJ             19  
              52 Willie, Cassandra                16 TVSC-MR           18  
              52 Mulholland, Kylie                15 LIE-MR            18  
              52 Roberti, Hailey                  13 PPST-NJ           18  
              52 Murtagh, Alison                  16 PHX-NE            18  
              56 Hillis, Gabrielle                15 MAKO-MR           17  
              56 Smith, Bailey                    14 SCHE-AD           17  
              56 Christensen, Mary                13 CPAC-CT           17  
              56 Suer, Samantha                   14 CAGO-NI           17  
              60 Malyszka, Kelly                  14 COND-MR           16  
              60 Petta, Nicole                    16 GOST-NI           16  
              60 Tang, Melinda                    14 XCEL-NJ           16  
              60 Klier, Julia                     16 WW-NE             16  
              60 Gibson, Molly                    17 SSA-NE            16  
              65 Fitzgerald, Allison              15 CRA-NE            15  
              65 Tiernan, Tara                    15 WHAT-CT           15  
              65 Slattery, Meghan                 15 IA-MR             15  
              68 Smith, Megan                     14 LIE-MR            14  
              68 Rucker, Julia                    15 PHX-NE            14  
              68 McCulloch, Molly                 18 CLIN-AD           14  
              68 Elcott, Ina                      15 RFAC-MR           14  
              68 Sawkins, Emma                    17 BGNW-MR           14  
              68 Baratta, Gabrielle               14 SCAR-NJ           14  
              68 Murch Elliot, Currie             20 UN-01-NC          14  
              75 Aldrich, Elizabeth               17 MST-NE            13  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Poon, Brian                      16 PHX-NE           129  
               2 Parkhurst, Shawn                 22 TTSC-NI          127  
               3 Grauslys, Matthew                17 ESC-NE           113  
               4 Whitacre, Robert                 18 CJAC-NJ          110  
               5 Wang, Christopher                18 SCAR-NJ           90  
               6 Gleason, David                   23 NYCC-MR           83  
               7 Turk, Joseph                     16 PHX-NE            77  
               8 Balbo, Christopher               15 SCAR-NJ           73  
               9 Sali, Dylan                      18 UN-04-NI          72  
               9 Modrov, Drew                     24 HAA-MR            72  
              11 Nelson, Luke                     17 SSA-NE            68  
              12 Lindros, John                    16 JG-NJ             67  
              13 Scobee, John                     14 BEAR-CT           66  
              14 Smith, Bobby                     25 IA-MR             64  
              15 Cabasino, Tim                    22 LBA-MR            62.5
              16 Downing, Christopher             17 CRA-NE            60  
              17 Gordon, Ryan                     18 ALBS-AD           57  
              18 Tilneac, George                  17 NYCC-MR           56  
              19 Delmonte, Eric                   19 PPSC-ME           55  
              19 Allen, James                     17 PHX-NE            55  
              21 Angjeli, Edwin                   21 UN-05-NE          54  
              22 Jung, Yunseo                     16 PHX-NE            53.5
              23 Koch, Joseph                     16 LCAT-NI           53  
              24 Rice, Samuel                     17 WW-NE             52  
              25 Tynan, Matthew                   20 UN-03-NE          45  
              26 Novis, Keenan                    16 SSA-NE            44  
              27 Huang, James                     14 BEAR-CT           43  
              28 Skimmons, Joseph                 16 CJAC-NJ           42  
              29 Perron, Jackson                  17 SEAL-ME           40  
              30 Smachlo, Miles                   16 ALBS-AD           39  
              31 Barone, Gregory                  28 CPAC-CT           38  
              32 Ashevskiy, Nikita                16 RAC-MR            36  
              32 Morris, Brennan                  23 CPAC-CT           36  
              32 Elms, River                      16 BGNW-MR           36  
              35 Reisch, Lucas                    18 UN-02-NI          34  
              35 Carroll, Hudson                  18 HAWK-AD           34  
              37 Majeski, Andrew                  16 NWSC-NE           33  
              38 Asuaje Solon, Julian             17 CRA-NE            31  
              38 Swartz, Reid                     20 AYST-NI           31  
              40 Haines, Samuel                   17 SSA-NE            30  
              40 Luk, Arnold                      17 LGAC-MR           30  
              40 Kuyl, Emile                      16 HAWK-AD           30  
              43 Alpay, Christopher               17 RFAC-MR           29  
              43 Byrne, Gregory                   19 UN-MR             29  
              45 Koravos, Jack                    16 NWSC-NE           28  
              45 Nilsson, Evan                    16 TVSC-MR           28  
              47 Gay, Sean                        15 SNCO-CT           26  
              48 Bachar, Amit                     18 COND-MR           25  
              49 Indek, Clarke                    18 WW-NE             22  
              50 Valedon, Brian                   15 RAC-CT            21  
              51 Kirch, Thomas                    18 GCOM-NI           20.5
              52 Winograd, Nicholas               16 AG-MR             20  
              52 Rizzo, Anthony                   16 SCAR-NJ           20  
              52 Strayer, Aidan                   16 ALBS-AD           20  
              55 Wisner, Kai                      14 CSCI-NI           19  
              55 Arifovic, Adi                    14 PHX-NE            19  
              57 Chun, Elliot                     18 ESC-NE            18  
              57 Hellwig, Logan                   17 CAC-CT            18  
              57 Lawson, Nicholas                 18 CLIN-AD           18  
              57 Miller, Kevin                    15 SYCH-NI           18  
              61 Zhang, Evan                      14 GATE-MR           17  
              61 Sperandio, Alec                  17 WAC-MR            17  
              63 Yang, Calvin                     14 CRIM-NE           16  
              64 Shenal, Michael                  16 GCOM-NI           15.5
              65 Dunn, Collin                     17 MJCC-CT           15  
              65 Okhtenberg, Ariel                16 RAC-MR            15  
              67 Moyer, Dylan                     17 CLIN-AD           14  
              68 Kowalsky, Austin                 19 IA-MR             13  
              69 Yu, Colburn                      18 XCEL-NJ           12  
              69 Zapisek, Collin                  17 CSCI-NI           12  
              71 Zimmerman, Richard               21 CSCI-NI           11  
              71 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan            18 LGAC-MR           11  
              71 Song, Keda                       14 KING-NE           11  
              71 Lin, Alex                        17 LGAC-MR           11  
              75 Melendez, Sebastian              14 PHX-NE            10  
              75 O'Donovan, Michael               16 PPSC-ME           10