Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/31/2014
       2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014       
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          589  
                2 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers        TOPS-CO         437  
                3 The Fish                           FISH-PV         414  
                4 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         255  
                5 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         227  
                6 Upper St. Clair Swim Club          USCS-AM         181  
                7 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM         173  
                8 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         146  
                9 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         137  
               10 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          93  
               10 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          93  
               12 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE          82.5
               13 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           80  
               14 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE          78  
               15 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          73  
               16 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           68  
               17 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          57  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           54  
               19 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           52  
               19 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           52  
               21 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE            47  
               22 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           45  
               23 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          32  
               24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          22  
               25 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ           6.5
               26 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           6  
               27 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           4  
               28 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR           3  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          783  
                2 Upper St. Clair Swim Club          USCS-AM         282  
                3 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          254  
                4 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE          218  
                5 The Fish                           FISH-PV         192  
                6 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD          191  
                7 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE         166  
                8 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         161  
                9 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI         151  
               10 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE         138  
               11 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         132  
               12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         127  
               13 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          95  
               14 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          91  
               15 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          90  
               16 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          64  
               17 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           62  
               18 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           57  
               19 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          39  
               20 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          33  
               21 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          30  
               22 BLUE FINS                          BFIN-AD          21  
               23 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers        TOPS-CO          14  
               23 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           14  
               25 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           11  
               25 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          11  
               27 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ           6  
               28 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT           4  
               29 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE         1372  
                2 The Fish                           FISH-PV         606  
                3 Upper St. Clair Swim Club          USCS-AM         463  
                4 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers        TOPS-CO         451  
                5 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         387  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         318  
                7 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          308  
                8 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD          259  
                9 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE         244  
               10 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         232  
               11 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE         220.5
               12 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE          218  
               13 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu     GPAC-AM         175  
               14 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         165  
               15 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI         151  
               16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         149  
               17 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI         146  
               18 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         132  
               19 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT         121  
               20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD          107  
               21 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         104  
               22 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           94  
               23 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          90  
               24 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          73  
               25 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           63  
               26 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          62  
               27 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           57  
               28 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           52  
               29 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE            47  
               30 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          33  
               31 BLUE FINS                          BFIN-AD          21  
               32 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ          12.5
               33 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           6  
               34 Central CT Aquatics Team           CCAT-CT           4  
               35 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR           3