Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/31/2014 06:36 PM
       2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014       
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
                26.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  20 Unattached-NJ          26.84      26.47 JRNT    20  
  2 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    26.99      26.61 JRNT    17  
  3 Smith, Mary         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.73      26.73         16  
  4 Moden, Lauren       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.23      27.11         15  
  5 Kochevar, Abigail   15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.20      27.32         14  
  6 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV            27.24      27.38         13  
  7 Preiss, Marina      17 Unattached-MR          27.74      27.61         12  
  8 Ernst, Andrea       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.61      27.83         11  
B - Final
  9 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.25      27.71          9  
 10 Zeiger, Rebecca     14 Bluefish Swim-NE       27.95      27.81          7  
 11 Baker, Ansley       17 North Shore Swim-NE    28.45      28.07          6  
 12 Choate, Lindsey     15 USC-AM                 28.28      28.28          5  
 13 Olsakovsky, Carly   16 USC-AM                 28.39      28.30          4  
 14 Wolf, Madeline      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.45      28.52          3  
 15 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE    28.01      28.57          2  
 16 Shaffer, Victoria   17 USC-AM                 28.14      28.61          1  
C - Final
 17 Borger, Emily       17 North Shore Swim-NE    28.46      27.92        
 18 Lara, Krystal       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.54      28.20        
 19 Hoedemaker, Madeli  13 Eastern Express-NJ     28.47      28.21        
 20 Parry, Nicole       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.46      28.25        
 21 King, Madeline      13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.50      28.26        
 22 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    28.54      28.44        
 23 Picinich, Annmarie  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.53      28.58        
 24 Abay-Nemes, Anna    17 GMA-NE                 28.54      28.87        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.09  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
                26.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Borger, Emily             17 North Shore Swim-NE    28.46      27.79        
  2 Andrews, Steph            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    28.74      28.01        
  3 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.46      28.05        
  4 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    28.74      28.24        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
                26.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Mary               15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.35      26.73 q      
  2 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    20 Unattached-NJ          26.45      26.84 q      
  3 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM    26.25      26.99 q      
  4 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.08      27.20 q      
  5 Moden, Lauren             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.49      27.23 q      
  6 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV            27.31      27.24 q      
  7 Ernst, Andrea             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.05      27.61 q      
  8 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR          27.45      27.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE       27.52      27.95 q      
 10 Evans, Rebecca            13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.19      27.99 q      
 11 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE    27.18      28.01 q      
 12 Shaffer, Victoria         17 USC-AM                 28.24      28.14 q      
 13 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.30      28.25 q      
 14 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM                 24.54Y     28.28 q      
 15 Olsakovsky, Carly         16 USC-AM                 25.00Y     28.39 q      
 16 Wolf, Madeline            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.93      28.45 q      
 16 Baker, Ansley             17 North Shore Swim-NE    28.20      28.45 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Borger, Emily             17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.44Y     28.46 q      
 19 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.86Y    J28.46 q      
 20 Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ     28.37      28.47 q      
 21 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.31      28.50 q      
 22 Picinich, Annmarie        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.54      28.53 q      
 23 Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.46      28.54 q      
 23 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.80Y     28.54 q      
 23 Abay-Nemes, Anna          17 GMA-NE                 28.27      28.54 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    24.97Y     28.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Osula, Omosefe            14 Star Swimming-NI       24.48Y     28.67        
 28 Andrews, Steph            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.18Y     28.74        
 29 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    29.06     J28.74        
 30 Corton, Julia             17 USC-AM                 28.24      28.79        
 31 Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.39      28.83        
 32 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE        25.18Y     28.84        
 33 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV            25.05Y     28.86        
 34 Cordery, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim-NE       28.48      28.88        
 35 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE    24.84Y     28.91        
 36 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE                 25.04Y     28.93        
 37 Sovinsky, Sydnie          14 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.07Y     28.95        
 37 Reddon, Alexandra         15 Star Swimming-NI       28.36      28.95        
 39 Neamtu, Natalie           14 Webster BlueFins-NI    24.90Y     28.97        
 40 Thompson, Lydia           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.71Y     29.01        
 41 Gelb, Nicole              14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    25.14Y     29.05        
 42 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE    30.15      29.13        
 43 Larson, Charis            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM    28.23      29.15        
 43 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    25.14Y     29.15        
 45 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE                 24.84Y     29.21        
 46 Jaszcz, Madisyn           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    25.63Y     29.23        
 46 Lopez, Bianca             16 Rochester Rapids-NI    26.54Y     29.23        
 48 Celia, Gabrielle          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.93Y     29.24        
 49 Rincon, Natalia           18 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     28.52      29.27        
 50 Colyar, Shanna            16 Eastern Express-NJ     29.88      29.28        
 51 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR          24.66Y     29.29        
 52 Ernst, Amanda             17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    24.79Y     29.33        
 53 Johnson, Hannah           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    29.99      29.39        
 54 Allen, Alize              15 Star Swimming-NI       24.71Y     29.42        
 55 Walkowiak, Paris          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    29.13      29.50        
 56 Oakes, Tessa              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    29.15      29.63        
 57 Smith, Xiane              16 Star Swimming-NI       28.46      29.64        
 58 Lersch, Maeve             14 USC-AM                 30.01      29.68        
 59 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      29.78      29.75        
 60 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    30.32      29.76        
 61 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE    29.90      29.77        
 62 Birmingham, Annie         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    27.44Y     29.85        
 62 Silverman, Carolyn        15 Una MCSC-NJ            28.90      29.85        
 64 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE       29.36      29.93        
 65 Riley, Stephie            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.94Y     29.94        
 66 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.81      29.97        
 67 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    29.05      30.06        
 68 Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    29.86      30.08        
 69 Mitcheltree, Sydney       16 USC-AM                 30.27      30.13        
 70 Kouznetsova, Nikita       13 Eastern Express-NJ     31.00      30.32        
 71 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV            27.06Y     30.84        
 72 Keefe, Kristina           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    31.90S     30.85        
 73 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT    27.89Y     31.11        
 74 Metzger, Emma             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    33.07      31.19        
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE       27.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Karina               17 USC-AM                 29.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
                57.79  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  20 Unattached-NJ          57.16      56.93 JRNT    20  
                  27.53       56.93 (29.40)                                        
  2 Moden, Lauren       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      59.00      58.40         17  
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)                                        
  3 Kochevar, Abigail   15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      59.59      59.04         16  
                  28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
  4 Preiss, Marina      17 Unattached-MR          59.76      59.52         15  
                  28.75       59.52 (30.77)                                        
  5 Smith, Mary         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.02      59.53         14  
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)                                        
  6 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.16      59.63         13  
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)                                        
  7 Ernst, Andrea       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:00.12    1:00.05         12  
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)                                        
  8 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.23    1:00.16         11  
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          1:00.40      59.09          9  
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)                                        
 10 Maguire, Marcella   14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.88      59.81          7  
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
 11 Gassen, Kaylee      15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.25    1:00.07          6  
                  29.12     1:00.07 (30.95)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.26    1:00.29          5  
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)                                        
 13 Hoedemaker, Madeli  13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.18    1:00.79          4  
                  29.56     1:00.79 (31.23)                                        
 14 Parry, Nicole       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:01.20          3  
                  28.86     1:01.20 (32.34)                                        
 15 Winnert, Rebecca    17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.43    1:02.12          2  
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)                                        
 16 Andrews, Steph      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:01.49    1:02.25          1  
                  30.00     1:02.25 (32.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cowan, Megan        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.53    1:00.53        
                  29.51     1:00.53 (31.02)                                        
 18 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.91    1:01.16        
                  29.80     1:01.16 (31.36)                                        
 19 Thomas, Sydney      15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.72    1:01.36        
                  29.71     1:01.36 (31.65)                                        
 20 Evans, Rebecca      13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.77    1:01.52        
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)                                        
 21 Borger, Emily       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.86    1:01.88        
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)                                        
 22 Aarts, Nicole       15 Una AGUA-MR          1:01.73    1:01.94        
                  30.29     1:01.94 (31.65)                                        
 23 Sovinsky, Sydnie    14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:02.09    1:02.03        
                  30.54     1:02.03 (31.49)                                        
 24 Reddon, Alexandra   15 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.12    1:02.07        
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
                57.79  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    20 Unattached-NJ          57.22      57.16 qJRNT  
                  27.31       57.16 (29.85)                                        
  2 Moden, Lauren             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      59.94      59.00 q      
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)                                        
  3 Smith, Mary               15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.31      59.02 q      
                  27.83       59.02 (31.19)                                        
  4 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.17      59.59 q      
                  29.07       59.59 (30.52)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR          59.31      59.76 q      
                  29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
  6 Ernst, Andrea             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.50    1:00.12 q      
                  28.97     1:00.12 (31.15)                                        
  7 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.40    1:00.16 q      
                  28.74     1:00.16 (31.42)                                        
  8 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.53    1:00.23 q      
                  29.14     1:00.23 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.23    1:00.25 q      
                  29.13     1:00.25 (31.12)                                        
 10 Kondis, Peyton            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM    59.79    1:00.31 q      
                  29.35     1:00.31 (30.96)                                        
 11 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV            59.81    1:00.40 q      
                  29.13     1:00.40 (31.27)                                        
 12 Maguire, Marcella         14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.26    1:00.88 q      
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)                                        
 13 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.47Y   1:01.13 q      
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)                                        
 14 Pino, Cassaundra          16 LOBO-NM              1:00.15    1:01.14 q      
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)                                        
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.73    1:01.18 q      
                  30.01     1:01.18 (31.17)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87    1:01.26 q      
                  29.42     1:01.26 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.36    1:01.43 q      
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)                                        
 18 Andrews, Steph            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.40Y   1:01.49 q      
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
 19 Cowan, Megan              15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.16    1:01.53 q      
                  29.68     1:01.53 (31.85)                                        
 20 Thomas, Sydney            15 Star Swimming-NI       53.87Y   1:01.72 q      
                  29.92     1:01.72 (31.80)                                        
 21 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          1:01.70    1:01.73 q      
                  29.68     1:01.73 (32.05)                                        
 22 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 USC-AM               1:00.58    1:01.75 q      
                  29.60     1:01.75 (32.15)                                        
 23 Evans, Rebecca            13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.79Y   1:01.77 q      
                  29.48     1:01.77 (32.29)                                        
 24 Borger, Emily             17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.22Y   1:01.86 q      
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.84    1:01.91        
                  29.77     1:01.91 (32.14)                                        
 26 Brandes, Chandler         17 GMA-NE               1:01.21    1:02.00        
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sovinsky, Sydnie          14 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.72Y   1:02.09        
                  30.15     1:02.09 (31.94)                                        
 28 Reddon, Alexandra         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.53    1:02.12        
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)                                        
 29 Baker, Ansley             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.47    1:02.19        
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE        54.10Y   1:02.35        
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)                                        
 31 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE       59.99    1:02.36        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)                                        
 32 Olsakovsky, Carly         16 USC-AM                 54.04Y   1:02.43        
                  29.87     1:02.43 (32.56)                                        
 33 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM                 53.04Y   1:02.48        
                  29.48     1:02.48 (33.00)                                        
 33 Wolf, Madeline            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.18    1:02.48        
                  29.77     1:02.48 (32.71)                                        
 35 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.75    1:02.51        
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)                                        
 36 Owens, Amy                16 The Fish-PV            53.96Y   1:02.72        
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)                                        
 37 Cordery, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:02.72    1:02.88        
                  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)                                        
 38 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:02.36    1:02.89        
                  29.97     1:02.89 (32.92)                                        
 39 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE               1:01.74    1:03.02        
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)                                        
 40 Boxley, Autumn            14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.45    1:03.07        
                  30.12     1:03.07 (32.95)                                        
 41 Jaszcz, Madisyn           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    55.73Y   1:03.11        
                  30.30     1:03.11 (32.81)                                        
 42 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE                 54.34Y   1:03.13        
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)                                        
 42 Shi, Emma                 17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.43    1:03.13        
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)                                        
 44 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV            54.32Y   1:03.15        
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 45 Hemminger, Keely          13 The Fish-PV            54.39Y   1:03.23        
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)                                        
 46 Allen, Alize              15 Star Swimming-NI       54.27Y   1:03.26        
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)                                        
 47 Picinich, Annmarie        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.71    1:03.28        
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)                                        
 48 Oakes, Tessa              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:03.40    1:03.31        
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)                                        
 49 Humphreys, Abigail        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.13Y   1:03.35        
                  30.56     1:03.35 (32.79)                                        
 50 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.66    1:03.37        
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)                                        
 51 Dirienzo, Marissa         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:03.26    1:03.38        
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)                                        
 52 Rincon, Natalia           18 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.18Y   1:03.50        
                  30.47     1:03.50 (33.03)                                        
 53 Neamtu, Natalie           14 Webster BlueFins-NI    53.60Y   1:03.57        
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)                                        
 53 Schluchterer, Madison     16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.49    1:03.57        
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)                                        
 55 Chen, Grace               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:03.17    1:03.63        
                  30.49     1:03.63 (33.14)                                        
 56 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE  1:04.93    1:03.73        
                  30.83     1:03.73 (32.90)                                        
 56 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.55    1:03.73        
                  30.57     1:03.73 (33.16)                                        
 58 Smith, Xiane              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.67    1:03.76        
                  30.24     1:03.76 (33.52)                                        
 59 Larson, Charis            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM    53.84Y   1:03.78        
                  30.34     1:03.78 (33.44)                                        
 60 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.10    1:03.80        
                  31.03     1:03.80 (32.77)                                        
 61 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR          56.68Y   1:03.82        
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)                                        
 62 Abay-Nemes, Anna          17 GMA-NE                 59.52    1:03.83        
                  30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)                                        
 62 Colyar, Shanna            16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.39Y   1:03.83        
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)                                        
 64 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:04.52    1:03.87        
                  30.63     1:03.87 (33.24)                                        
 65 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    54.91Y   1:04.03        
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)                                        
 66 Benedict, Kira            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.94    1:04.09        
                  31.27     1:04.09 (32.82)                                        
 67 Corton, Julia             17 USC-AM               1:02.75    1:04.16        
                  31.09     1:04.16 (33.07)                                        
 68 Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:03.43    1:04.21        
                  30.59     1:04.21 (33.62)                                        
 69 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:01.76    1:04.24        
                  30.35     1:04.24 (33.89)                                        
 70 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:04.51    1:04.47        
                  30.73     1:04.47 (33.74)                                        
 71 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:03.31    1:04.62        
                  30.73     1:04.62 (33.89)                                        
 72 Johnson, Hannah           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.09    1:04.70        
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)                                        
 73 Hickey, Shannon           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:06.83    1:04.73        
                  31.44     1:04.73 (33.29)                                        
 74 Hogan, Taylor             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.51    1:04.76        
                  31.04     1:04.76 (33.72)                                        
 75 Lopez, Bianca             16 Rochester Rapids-NI    56.77Y   1:04.81        
                  31.14     1:04.81 (33.67)                                        
 76 Osula, Omosefe            14 Star Swimming-NI       54.31Y   1:05.01        
                  32.13     1:05.01 (32.88)                                        
 77 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.92    1:05.10        
                  30.49     1:05.10 (34.61)                                        
 78 Ernst, Amanda             17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:08.58    1:05.24        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)                                        
 79 Weaver, Shawna            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.34    1:05.27        
                  31.53     1:05.27 (33.74)                                        
 80 Thompson, Lydia           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.91Y   1:05.30        
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)                                        
 81 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV            57.58Y   1:05.81        
                  32.02     1:05.81 (33.79)                                        
 82 Silverman, Carolyn        15 Una MCSC-NJ          1:09.20    1:06.35        
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)                                        
 83 Walkowiak, Paris          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.92Y   1:06.59        
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)                                        
 84 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:12.87    1:07.97        
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)                                        
 85 Danielson, Emily          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.62    1:08.96        
                  33.74     1:08.96 (35.22)                                        
 86 Ellor, Molly              13 The Fish-PV          1:12.13    1:10.22        
                  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)                                        
 -- Kumar, Swati              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.77         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Owens, Michelle           14 The Fish-PV          1:01.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:04.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:04.59    2:03.79 JRNT    20  
                  28.83       59.88 (31.05)     1:31.84 (31.96)     2:03.79 (31.95)
  2 Bogdanovski, Anast  20 Unattached-NJ        2:06.80    2:04.78         17  
                  28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:32.50 (32.20)     2:04.78 (32.28)
  3 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:07.91    2:05.43         16  
                                1:00.57 ( )   2:05.43 (1:04.86)                    
  4 Stone, Lindsay      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:06.58    2:05.51         15  
                  29.44     1:01.16 (31.72)     1:33.68 (32.52)     2:05.51 (31.83)
  5 Petrenko, Sofia     23 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:07.77    2:05.99         14  
                  29.70     1:01.14 (31.44)     1:33.61 (32.47)     2:05.99 (32.38)
  6 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          2:07.60    2:06.19         13  
                  29.74     1:02.29 (32.55)     1:34.71 (32.42)     2:06.19 (31.48)
  7 Zeiger, Rebecca     14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:08.67    2:10.68         12  
                  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)     1:35.96 (33.77)     2:10.68 (34.72)
  8 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:06.47    2:12.01         11  
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)     1:36.63 (35.12)     2:12.01 (35.38)
B - Final
  9 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:08.74    2:06.88          9  
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)     1:34.01 (33.05)     2:06.88 (32.87)
 10 Aarts, Nicole       15 Una AGUA-MR          2:08.82    2:08.18          7  
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)     1:35.45 (33.35)     2:08.18 (32.73)
 11 Mitchell, Kylie     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.63    2:08.99          6  
                  30.99     1:03.93 (32.94)     1:36.73 (32.80)     2:08.99 (32.26)
 12 Smith, Mary         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:10.73    2:09.04          5  
                  28.60     1:01.56 (32.96)     1:35.42 (33.86)     2:09.04 (33.62)
 13 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.78    2:09.42          4  
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)     1:36.83 (33.98)     2:09.42 (32.59)
 14 Brandes, Chandler   17 GMA-NE               2:09.59    2:10.89          3  
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.82 (33.99)     2:10.89 (34.07)
 15 Owens, Michelle     14 The Fish-PV          2:10.68    2:10.97          2  
                                1:04.27 ( )   2:10.97 (1:06.70)                    
 16 Cowan, Megan        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:09.41    2:11.16          1  
                  30.26     1:03.29 (33.03)     1:37.35 (34.06)     2:11.16 (33.81)
C - Final
 17 Brickman, Molly     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.49    2:09.60        
                  29.78     1:02.10 (32.32)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:09.60 (33.61)
 18 Kondis, Peyton      15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:10.81    2:10.85        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:38.07 (33.99)     2:10.85 (32.78)
 19 Pino, Cassaundra    16 LOBO-NM              2:11.21    2:10.95        
                  30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)     1:37.87 (34.17)     2:10.95 (33.08)
 20 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.85    2:11.15        
                  30.39     1:03.36 (32.97)     1:37.95 (34.59)     2:11.15 (33.20)
 21 Palu-Benson, Saoir  17 USC-AM               2:11.36    2:11.40        
                  30.89     1:04.34 (33.45)     1:38.28 (33.94)     2:11.40 (33.12)
 22 McQuaid, Emily      16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:11.58    2:12.22        
                  30.13     1:03.12 (32.99)     1:37.76 (34.64)     2:12.22 (34.46)
 23 Myers, Madalyn      17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:13.11    2:12.62        
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:38.53 (34.12)     2:12.62 (34.09)
 24 Butler, Victoria    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.01    2:14.24        
                                1:04.33 ( )   2:14.24 (1:09.91)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:04.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:03.67    2:04.59 qJRNT  
                  29.14     1:00.35 (31.21)     1:32.81 (32.46)     2:04.59 (31.78)
  2 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:09.03    2:06.47 q      
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)     1:34.30 (32.91)     2:06.47 (32.17)
  3 Stone, Lindsay            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:06.00    2:06.58 q      
                  29.74     1:01.59 (31.85)     1:34.43 (32.84)     2:06.58 (32.15)
  4 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    20 Unattached-NJ        2:06.64    2:06.80 q      
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)     1:34.14 (32.85)     2:06.80 (32.66)
  5 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV          2:09.95    2:07.60 q      
                                1:02.25 ( )   2:07.60 (1:05.35)                    
  6 Petrenko, Sofia           23 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:48.51Y   2:07.77 q      
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)     1:34.96 (33.19)     2:07.77 (32.81)
  7 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:02.04    2:07.91 q      
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:35.60 (33.62)     2:07.91 (32.31)
  8 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:10.81    2:08.67 q      
                  29.52     1:01.42 (31.90)     1:34.88 (33.46)     2:08.67 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:05.17    2:08.74 q      
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)     1:34.79 (33.56)     2:08.74 (33.95)
 10 Cameron, Bryanna          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:09.90    2:08.78 q      
                  29.83     1:02.31 (32.48)     1:35.92 (33.61)     2:08.78 (32.86)
 11 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          2:11.41    2:08.82 q      
                                1:02.77 ( )   2:08.82 (1:06.05)                    
 12 Cowan, Megan              15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.72Y   2:09.41 q      
                                1:03.06 ( )   2:09.41 (1:06.35)                    
 13 Brandes, Chandler         17 GMA-NE               2:11.90    2:09.59 q      
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:36.56 (33.70)     2:09.59 (33.03)
 14 Mitchell, Kylie           16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:11.85    2:10.63 q      
                  30.83     1:03.38 (32.55)     1:37.09 (33.71)     2:10.63 (33.54)
 15 Owens, Michelle           14 The Fish-PV          2:08.03    2:10.68 q      
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)     1:37.06 (33.69)     2:10.68 (33.62)
 16 Smith, Mary               15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:11.20    2:10.73 q      
                  29.12     1:02.42 (33.30)     1:36.77 (34.35)     2:10.73 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kondis, Peyton            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:08.40    2:10.81 q      
                  30.59     1:03.58 (32.99)     1:37.74 (34.16)     2:10.81 (33.07)
 18 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.40    2:10.85 q      
                  30.63     1:03.66 (33.03)     1:37.73 (34.07)     2:10.85 (33.12)
 19 Pino, Cassaundra          16 LOBO-NM              2:05.81    2:11.21 q      
                  30.32     1:03.33 (33.01)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:11.21 (33.93)
 20 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 USC-AM               2:10.78    2:11.36 q      
                                1:03.70 ( )   2:11.36 (1:07.66)                    
 21 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.05    2:11.49 q      
                  30.12     1:03.26 (33.14)     1:37.34 (34.08)     2:11.49 (34.15)
 22 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:07.47    2:11.58 q      
                  30.33     1:02.96 (32.63)     1:37.00 (34.04)     2:11.58 (34.58)
 23 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:11.69    2:11.77 q      
                                1:03.83 ( )   2:11.77 (1:07.94)                    
 24 Helm, Madison             14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:54.50Y   2:12.62 q      
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)     1:38.63 (34.35)     2:12.62 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.25    2:13.01        
                  30.51     1:03.61 (33.10)     1:38.33 (34.72)     2:13.01 (34.68)
 26 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:54.92Y   2:13.11        
                  31.64     1:05.36 (33.72)     1:39.76 (34.40)     2:13.11 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:56.18Y   2:13.16        
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)     1:39.54 (34.57)     2:13.16 (33.62)
 28 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR        2:12.56    2:13.21        
                  30.82     1:04.53 (33.71)     1:39.94 (35.41)     2:13.21 (33.27)
 29 Crawford, Kendall         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:55.65Y   2:13.29        
                  31.25     1:04.75 (33.50)     1:39.31 (34.56)     2:13.29 (33.98)
 30 Wolf, Madeline            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.21    2:13.31        
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)     1:38.82 (34.55)     2:13.31 (34.49)
 31 Bayer, Hannah             17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:56.66Y   2:13.36        
                                1:04.57 ( )   2:13.36 (1:08.79)                    
 32 Donohoe, Madelyn          12 The Fish-PV          2:11.82    2:13.59        
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:39.75 (34.80)     2:13.59 (33.84)
 33 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:16.46    2:13.60        
                                1:04.96 ( )   2:13.60 (1:08.64)                    
 34 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:55.09Y   2:13.63        
                  31.84     1:05.99 (34.15)     1:40.03 (34.04)     2:13.63 (33.60)
 35 Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.70    2:13.64        
                                1:04.95 ( )   2:13.64 (1:08.69)                    
 36 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.68    2:13.66        
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:13.66 (1:08.92)                    
 37 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV          2:16.47    2:14.41        
                  30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)     1:39.81 (34.91)     2:14.41 (34.60)
 38 Heilbrun, Madeline        13 The Fish-PV          2:18.52    2:14.49        
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)     1:40.04 (35.38)     2:14.49 (34.45)
 39 Boxley, Autumn            14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.67Y   2:15.00        
                  31.26     1:05.60 (34.34)     1:40.79 (35.19)     2:15.00 (34.21)
 40 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:13.55    2:15.22        
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:40.81 (34.66)     2:15.22 (34.41)
 41 Thomas, Sydney            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.54    2:15.27        
                                1:07.16 ( )   2:15.27 (1:08.11)                    
 42 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.91Y   2:15.32        
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:40.88 (34.86)     2:15.32 (34.44)
 43 Hemminger, Keely          13 The Fish-PV          1:56.05Y   2:15.56        
                                1:03.47 ( )   2:15.56 (1:12.09)                    
 43 Krisanda, Sydney          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:56.26Y   2:15.56        
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)     1:40.75 (35.04)     2:15.56 (34.81)
 45 Cordery, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:17.09    2:15.64        
                  31.76     1:06.31 (34.55)     1:41.13 (34.82)     2:15.64 (34.51)
 46 Owens, Amy                16 The Fish-PV          1:55.71Y   2:15.94        
                                1:05.50 ( )   2:15.94 (1:10.44)                    
 47 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.78    2:16.75        
                                1:07.72 ( )   2:16.75 (1:09.03)                    
 48 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:14.05    2:16.77        
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:40.98 (35.85)     2:16.77 (35.79)
 49 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:16.02    2:16.86        
                  32.18     1:06.70 (34.52)     1:42.11 (35.41)     2:16.86 (34.75)
 50 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:56.59Y   2:16.96        
                  32.11     1:06.31 (34.20)     1:41.49 (35.18)     2:16.96 (35.47)
 50 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:17.30    2:16.96        
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)     1:42.61 (35.52)     2:16.96 (34.35)
 52 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE               2:14.58    2:17.01        
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)     1:41.57 (35.81)     2:17.01 (35.44)
 53 Weaver, Shawna            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:54.79Y   2:17.04        
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)     1:42.27 (35.74)     2:17.04 (34.77)
 54 Andrews, Steph            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:17.31    2:17.15        
                  31.94     1:06.56 (34.62)     1:42.74 (36.18)     2:17.15 (34.41)
 55 Schluchterer, Madison     16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:19.30    2:17.23        
                  32.12                             1:42.55 ( )     2:17.23 (34.68)
 56 Gress, Gillian            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:21.42    2:17.25        
                  32.41     1:07.38 (34.97)     1:43.05 (35.67)     2:17.25 (34.20)
 57 Sipple, Stephanie         13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:14.18    2:17.38        
                  32.16     1:06.89 (34.73)     1:42.30 (35.41)     2:17.38 (35.08)
 57 Posnick, Kristina         16 Una WEBS-NI          2:04.52Y   2:17.38        
                  32.33     1:06.37 (34.04)   2:17.38 (1:11.01)                    
 59 Johnson, Hannah           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.49    2:17.77        
                  32.11     1:06.36 (34.25)     1:42.12 (35.76)     2:17.77 (35.65)
 60 Metzger, Emma             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.89    2:18.14        
                                                    1:42.72 ( )     2:18.14 (35.42)
 61 Jaszcz, Madisyn           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:59.50Y   2:18.25        
                                                    1:43.23 ( )     2:18.25 (35.02)
 62 Dirienzo, Marissa         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:15.80    2:18.43        
                                1:05.32 ( )   2:18.43 (1:13.11)                    
 63 Oakes, Tessa              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:26.37    2:18.57        
                  32.93     1:08.12 (35.19)     1:44.04 (35.92)     2:18.57 (34.53)
 64 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.88    2:18.88        
                  32.51     1:06.84 (34.33)     1:42.03 (35.19)     2:18.88 (36.85)
 65 Gray, Meghan              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:20.21    2:19.02        
                  32.61        32.83 (0.22)   2:19.02 (1:46.19)                    
 66 Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:19.07    2:19.15        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:44.16 (36.32)     2:19.15 (34.99)
 67 Nasky, Nancy              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:20.42    2:19.23        
                  32.97     1:08.23 (35.26)     1:43.91 (35.68)     2:19.23 (35.32)
 68 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.66Y   2:19.51        
                  31.86     1:06.72 (34.86)     1:43.12 (36.40)     2:19.51 (36.39)
 69 Birmingham, Annie         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:56.23Y   2:19.72        
                  32.53     1:07.29 (34.76)     1:43.81 (36.52)     2:19.72 (35.91)
 70 Walkowiak, Paris          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.75Y   2:19.78        
                                1:08.49 ( )     1:43.12 (34.63)     2:19.78 (36.66)
 71 Smith, Xiane              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.67Y   2:20.32        
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)     1:44.68 (36.45)     2:20.32 (35.64)
 72 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE      2:29.39    2:20.46        
                  32.51     1:08.64 (36.13)     1:45.47 (36.83)     2:20.46 (34.99)
 73 Ellor, Molly              13 The Fish-PV          2:31.21    2:20.51        
                  32.66     1:08.67 (36.01)     1:45.25 (36.58)     2:20.51 (35.26)
 73 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:04.35Y   2:20.51        
                  31.45     1:07.15 (35.70)     1:43.72 (36.57)     2:20.51 (36.79)
 75 Riley, Stephie            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:04.42Y   2:20.78        
                  33.02     1:08.53 (35.51)     1:45.12 (36.59)     2:20.78 (35.66)
 76 Olsakovsky, Carly         16 USC-AM               1:59.04Y   2:20.90        
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)     1:43.78 (36.97)     2:20.90 (37.12)
 77 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV          2:04.89Y   2:21.29        
                  32.30     1:07.79 (35.49)     1:44.68 (36.89)     2:21.29 (36.61)
 78 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.75    2:21.33        
                  31.47     1:08.02 (36.55)     1:45.13 (37.11)     2:21.33 (36.20)
 79 Thompson, Lydia           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:22.53    2:21.80        
                  32.76     1:08.14 (35.38)     1:44.83 (36.69)     2:21.80 (36.97)
 80 Pettis, Brooke            16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.34    2:22.10        
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)     1:45.74 (36.61)     2:22.10 (36.36)
 81 Larson, Charis            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:14.99    2:22.78        
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)     1:45.33 (37.89)     2:22.78 (37.45)
 82 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE  2:24.94    2:24.32        
                  32.38     1:09.37 (36.99)     1:47.26 (37.89)     2:24.32 (37.06)
 83 Lersch, Maeve             14 USC-AM               2:08.14Y   2:32.38        
                  33.04     1:12.45 (39.41)     1:52.68 (40.23)     2:32.38 (39.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              4:22.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:20.45    4:18.85 JRNT    20  
                  29.24     1:00.77 (31.53)     1:33.33 (32.56)     2:06.44 (33.11)
        2:39.82 (33.38)     3:13.32 (33.50)     3:47.22 (33.90)     4:18.85 (31.63)
  2 Stone, Lindsay      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:22.52    4:18.87 JRNT    17  
                  29.73     1:01.65 (31.92)     1:34.46 (32.81)     2:07.47 (33.01)
        2:40.64 (33.17)     3:13.74 (33.10)     3:47.01 (33.27)     4:18.87 (31.86)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:28.35    4:26.35         16  
                  31.24     1:04.25 (33.01)     1:38.11 (33.86)     2:11.93 (33.82)
        2:45.76 (33.83)     3:19.64 (33.88)     3:53.69 (34.05)     4:26.35 (32.66)
  4 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     4:29.80    4:27.12         15  
                  31.10     1:03.76 (32.66)     1:37.45 (33.69)     2:11.35 (33.90)
                                3:20.00 ( )   4:27.12 (1:07.12)                    
  5 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:28.13    4:27.19         14  
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:37.25 (34.02)     2:11.78 (34.53)
        2:46.15 (34.37)     3:20.60 (34.45)     3:54.38 (33.78)     4:27.19 (32.81)
  6 Mitchell, Kylie     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:28.52    4:27.96         13  
                  31.38     1:05.15 (33.77)     1:38.90 (33.75)     2:13.33 (34.43)
        2:47.28 (33.95)     3:21.18 (33.90)     3:55.17 (33.99)     4:27.96 (32.79)
  7 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:28.52    4:29.52         12  
                  30.39     1:04.34 (33.95)     1:38.27 (33.93)     2:12.63 (34.36)
        2:46.83 (34.20)     3:21.77 (34.94)     3:56.24 (34.47)     4:29.52 (33.28)
  8 Aarts, Nicole       15 Una AGUA-MR          4:30.06    4:30.10         11  
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)     1:37.98 (33.83)     2:12.67 (34.69)
        2:47.35 (34.68)     3:22.39 (35.04)     3:56.71 (34.32)     4:30.10 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:31.08    4:30.47          9  
                  30.22     1:03.38 (33.16)     1:37.57 (34.19)     2:12.10 (34.53)
        2:46.46 (34.36)     3:21.24 (34.78)     3:56.14 (34.90)     4:30.47 (34.33)
 10 Donohoe, Madelyn    12 The Fish-PV          4:31.81    4:31.55          7  
                  31.42     1:05.08 (33.66)     1:39.53 (34.45)     2:13.82 (34.29)
        2:48.60 (34.78)     3:22.85 (34.25)     3:57.85 (35.00)     4:31.55 (33.70)
 11 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:30.72    4:33.28          6  
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:39.69 (34.77)     2:14.34 (34.65)
        2:49.11 (34.77)     3:23.97 (34.86)     3:59.23 (35.26)     4:33.28 (34.05)
 12 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV          4:32.90    4:33.55          5  
                  31.63     1:06.31 (34.68)     1:40.97 (34.66)     2:16.32 (35.35)
        2:50.54 (34.22)     3:25.09 (34.55)     3:59.39 (34.30)     4:33.55 (34.16)
 13 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          4:30.69    4:34.00          4  
                  31.39     1:05.18 (33.79)     1:40.01 (34.83)     2:15.37 (35.36)
        2:50.65 (35.28)     3:25.84 (35.19)     4:00.67 (34.83)     4:34.00 (33.33)
 14 Bayer, Hannah       17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.53    4:36.98          3  
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)     1:39.73 (34.82)     2:15.19 (35.46)
        2:50.91 (35.72)     3:26.81 (35.90)     4:02.25 (35.44)     4:36.98 (34.73)
 15 Myers, Madalyn      17 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:38.25    4:37.14          2  
                                1:06.03 ( )                             2:16.52 ( )
                                3:27.26 ( )     4:02.57 (35.31)     4:37.14 (34.57)
 16 Brickman, Molly     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.58    4:37.62          1  
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)     1:39.93 (35.11)     2:15.58 (35.65)
        2:51.70 (36.12)     3:27.99 (36.29)     4:03.15 (35.16)     4:37.62 (34.47)
C - Final
 17 Winnert, Rebecca    17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:41.03    4:35.00        
                                1:05.35 ( )                             2:15.11 ( )
                                3:24.84 ( )     4:00.34 (35.50)     4:35.00 (34.66)
 18 Heilbrun, Madeline  13 The Fish-PV          4:39.74    4:36.75        
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)     1:39.67 (35.17)     2:15.48 (35.81)
        2:51.44 (35.96)     3:27.16 (35.72)     4:02.55 (35.39)     4:36.75 (34.20)
 19 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  4:40.96    4:37.03        
                  31.13     1:06.48 (35.35)     1:43.00 (36.52)     2:18.95 (35.95)
        2:54.17 (35.22)     3:28.71 (34.54)     4:03.24 (34.53)     4:37.03 (33.79)
 20 Owens, Amy          16 The Fish-PV          4:41.27    4:37.52        
                  31.16     1:05.52 (34.36)     1:40.47 (34.95)     2:15.81 (35.34)
        2:51.61 (35.80)     3:27.48 (35.87)     4:03.26 (35.78)     4:37.52 (34.26)
 21 Boxley, Autumn      14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:39.46    4:41.79        
                  30.49     1:04.81 (34.32)     1:40.16 (35.35)     2:16.00 (35.84)
        2:52.12 (36.12)     3:28.65 (36.53)     4:05.17 (36.52)     4:41.79 (36.62)
 22 Wolf, Madeline      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:40.37    4:43.20        
                  31.22     1:06.54 (35.32)     1:41.62 (35.08)     2:18.17 (36.55)
        2:53.49 (35.32)     3:31.08 (37.59)     4:07.09 (36.01)     4:43.20 (36.11)
 23 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:40.35    4:44.58        
                  32.27     1:07.51 (35.24)     1:43.46 (35.95)     2:19.75 (36.29)
        2:56.07 (36.32)     3:32.50 (36.43)     4:09.00 (36.50)     4:44.58 (35.58)
 24 Brandes, Chandler   17 GMA-NE               4:39.66    4:45.11        
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)     1:42.59 (36.40)     2:18.99 (36.40)
        2:55.83 (36.84)     3:32.67 (36.84)     4:09.45 (36.78)     4:45.11 (35.66)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              4:22.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:14.73    4:20.45 qJRNT  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:34.83 (33.39)     2:08.26 (33.43)
        2:41.86 (33.60)     3:15.27 (33.41)     3:48.58 (33.31)     4:20.45 (31.87)
  2 Stone, Lindsay            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:21.10    4:22.52 q      
                  30.21     1:02.77 (32.56)     1:35.72 (32.95)     2:09.04 (33.32)
        2:42.72 (33.68)     3:16.18 (33.46)     3:49.89 (33.71)     4:22.52 (32.63)
  3 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.82    4:28.13 q      
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:38.36 (34.08)     2:13.12 (34.76)
        2:47.07 (33.95)     3:21.98 (34.91)     3:55.80 (33.82)     4:28.13 (32.33)
  4 Cameron, Bryanna          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:32.09    4:28.35 q      
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)     1:38.75 (34.06)     2:13.14 (34.39)
        2:47.16 (34.02)     3:21.82 (34.66)     3:55.20 (33.38)     4:28.35 (33.15)
  5 Mitchell, Kylie           16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:31.82    4:28.52 q      
                  31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)     1:39.57 (34.03)     2:13.93 (34.36)
        2:48.02 (34.09)     3:22.02 (34.00)     3:55.70 (33.68)     4:28.52 (32.82)
  5 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:35.26    4:28.52 q      
                  30.43     1:04.86 (34.43)     1:38.91 (34.05)     2:13.31 (34.40)
        2:47.45 (34.14)     3:21.95 (34.50)     3:55.91 (33.96)     4:28.52 (32.61)
  7 Modeas, Sydney            18 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.97    4:29.80 q      
                  30.81     1:03.68 (32.87)     1:37.58 (33.90)     2:11.85 (34.27)
        2:46.37 (34.52)     3:21.19 (34.82)     3:55.55 (34.36)     4:29.80 (34.25)
  8 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          4:33.46    4:30.06 q      
                  30.72     1:04.98 (34.26)     1:39.45 (34.47)     2:14.13 (34.68)
        2:48.48 (34.35)     3:23.01 (34.53)     3:56.91 (33.90)     4:30.06 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          4:29.90    4:30.69 q      
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)     1:39.04 (34.26)     2:13.69 (34.65)
        2:48.26 (34.57)     3:22.79 (34.53)     3:57.27 (34.48)     4:30.69 (33.42)
 10 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:27.50    4:30.72 q      
                  30.54     1:03.74 (33.20)     1:37.84 (34.10)     2:12.06 (34.22)
        2:46.91 (34.85)     3:21.73 (34.82)     3:56.67 (34.94)     4:30.72 (34.05)
 11 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:21.87    4:31.08 q      
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)     1:39.63 (34.59)     2:14.71 (35.08)
        2:48.08 (33.37)     3:22.07 (33.99)     3:56.84 (34.77)     4:31.08 (34.24)
 12 Donohoe, Madelyn          12 The Fish-PV          4:30.13    4:31.81 q      
                  31.57     1:05.44 (33.87)     1:39.98 (34.54)     2:14.40 (34.42)
        2:49.44 (35.04)     3:23.56 (34.12)     3:58.07 (34.51)     4:31.81 (33.74)
 13 Wolff, Veronica           16 The Fish-PV          4:36.25    4:32.90 q      
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)     1:40.69 (34.02)     2:15.78 (35.09)
        2:49.73 (33.95)     3:24.61 (34.88)     3:58.75 (34.14)     4:32.90 (34.15)
 14 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.38    4:36.58 q      
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:40.02 (34.94)     2:14.89 (34.87)
        2:50.38 (35.49)     3:25.67 (35.29)     4:01.88 (36.21)     4:36.58 (34.70)
 15 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:33.17    4:38.25 q      
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)     1:42.46 (35.42)     2:18.04 (35.58)
        2:53.68 (35.64)     3:28.96 (35.28)     4:04.10 (35.14)     4:38.25 (34.15)
 16 Bayer, Hannah             17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:07.36Y   4:38.53 q      
                                1:07.09 ( )                             2:18.25 ( )
                                3:29.03 ( )   4:38.53 (1:09.50)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boxley, Autumn            14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:07.51Y   4:39.46 q      
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:41.36 (35.24)     2:17.07 (35.71)
        2:52.39 (35.32)     3:28.59 (36.20)     4:04.58 (35.99)     4:39.46 (34.88)
 18 Brandes, Chandler         17 GMA-NE               5:08.98Y   4:39.66 q      
                  31.49     1:06.21 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.47)     2:17.52 (35.84)
        2:53.08 (35.56)     3:29.25 (36.17)     4:04.93 (35.68)     4:39.66 (34.73)
 19 Heilbrun, Madeline        13 The Fish-PV          5:09.17Y   4:39.74 q      
                  31.50     1:06.74 (35.24)     1:42.03 (35.29)     2:18.48 (36.45)
        2:54.01 (35.53)     3:30.08 (36.07)     4:05.58 (35.50)     4:39.74 (34.16)
 20 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:08.25Y   4:40.35 q      
                  32.25     1:07.16 (34.91)     1:42.80 (35.64)     2:18.43 (35.63)
        2:54.21 (35.78)     3:29.94 (35.73)     4:05.85 (35.91)     4:40.35 (34.50)
 21 Wolf, Madeline            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:09.07Y   4:40.37 q      
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)     1:43.59 (35.54)     2:19.35 (35.76)
        2:54.49 (35.14)     3:30.26 (35.77)     4:05.91 (35.65)     4:40.37 (34.46)
 22 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  4:27.18    4:40.96 q      
                  30.19     1:03.75 (33.56)     1:39.10 (35.35)     2:15.13 (36.03)
        2:51.89 (36.76)     3:28.84 (36.95)     4:05.63 (36.79)     4:40.96 (35.33)
 23 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:36.16    4:41.03 q      
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)     1:42.86 (35.79)     2:19.15 (36.29)
        2:54.73 (35.58)     3:30.87 (36.14)     4:05.80 (34.93)     4:41.03 (35.23)
 24 Owens, Amy                16 The Fish-PV          5:09.67Y   4:41.27 q      
                                1:06.65 ( )                             2:18.14 ( )
                                3:30.76 ( )   4:41.27 (1:10.51)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:45.08    4:41.35        
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)     1:43.85 (35.99)     2:20.06 (36.21)
        2:56.11 (36.05)     3:31.89 (35.78)     4:07.33 (35.44)     4:41.35 (34.02)
 26 Hemminger, Keely          13 The Fish-PV          4:47.61    4:41.61        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:42.82 (35.70)     2:18.98 (36.16)
        2:54.49 (35.51)     3:31.02 (36.53)     4:06.49 (35.47)     4:41.61 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crawford, Kendall         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:44.43    4:41.90        
                  32.60     1:07.90 (35.30)     1:43.61 (35.71)     2:19.90 (36.29)
        2:55.81 (35.91)     3:31.55 (35.74)     4:07.37 (35.82)     4:41.90 (34.53)
 28 Cowan, Megan              15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:06.17Y   4:41.93        
                                1:06.72 ( )                             2:17.48 ( )
                                3:29.92 ( )   4:41.93 (1:12.01)                    
 29 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:34.72    4:42.02        
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:42.86 (36.07)     2:19.01 (36.15)
        2:55.26 (36.25)     3:31.91 (36.65)     4:07.54 (35.63)     4:42.02 (34.48)
 30 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV          4:47.68    4:42.35        
                                1:07.64 ( )                             2:19.40 ( )
                                3:31.52 ( )   4:42.35 (1:10.83)                    
 31 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:32.08    4:42.95        
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:42.30 (35.76)     2:18.19 (35.89)
        2:54.45 (36.26)     3:30.67 (36.22)     4:07.10 (36.43)     4:42.95 (35.85)
 32 Arzaga, Anastasia         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:33.70    4:43.08        
                  32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)     1:42.70 (35.45)     2:18.35 (35.65)
        2:54.20 (35.85)     3:30.96 (36.76)     4:07.12 (36.16)     4:43.08 (35.96)
 33 Sullivan, Abbie           12 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:53.71    4:43.09        
                  31.72     1:06.96 (35.24)     1:43.06 (36.10)     2:19.22 (36.16)
        2:55.89 (36.67)     3:32.35 (36.46)     4:08.51 (36.16)     4:43.09 (34.58)
 34 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:41.40    4:44.05        
                  32.54     1:07.70 (35.16)     1:43.89 (36.19)     2:20.09 (36.20)
        2:56.41 (36.32)     3:32.66 (36.25)     4:08.87 (36.21)     4:44.05 (35.18)
 35 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR        5:18.75Y   4:44.54        
                  32.28     1:07.58 (35.30)     1:44.21 (36.63)     2:20.35 (36.14)
        2:56.81 (36.46)     3:33.10 (36.29)     4:09.69 (36.59)     4:44.54 (34.85)
 36 Nasky, Nancy              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:46.10    4:46.31        
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:45.19 (36.09)     2:21.60 (36.41)
        2:58.02 (36.42)     3:34.46 (36.44)     4:10.91 (36.45)     4:46.31 (35.40)
 37 Weaver, Shawna            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:08.64Y   4:47.02        
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)     1:45.58 (36.64)     2:22.02 (36.44)
        2:58.64 (36.62)     3:35.91 (37.27)     4:12.36 (36.45)     4:47.02 (34.66)
 38 Sebastian, Julianna       16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  5:08.91Y   4:47.65        
                  32.50     1:07.72 (35.22)     1:44.04 (36.32)     2:20.45 (36.41)
        2:57.54 (37.09)     3:34.44 (36.90)     4:11.68 (37.24)     4:47.65 (35.97)
 39 Metzger, Emma             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:50.75    4:48.59        
                  32.96     1:08.55 (35.59)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:22.06 (36.81)
        2:59.12 (37.06)     3:36.09 (36.97)     4:12.82 (36.73)     4:48.59 (35.77)
 40 Cordery, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:42.76    4:49.26        
                  32.16     1:06.90 (34.74)     1:43.10 (36.20)     2:19.06 (35.96)
        2:55.83 (36.77)     3:33.25 (37.42)     4:11.07 (37.82)     4:49.26 (38.19)
 41 Schluchterer, Madison     16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:53.72    4:50.69        
                  32.73     1:08.78 (36.05)     1:45.25 (36.47)     2:22.27 (37.02)
        2:59.19 (36.92)     3:37.15 (37.96)     4:14.36 (37.21)     4:50.69 (36.33)
 42 Birmingham, Annie         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:13.76Y   4:51.60        
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)     1:48.54 (37.21)     2:25.94 (37.40)
        3:02.69 (36.75)     3:39.64 (36.95)     4:15.92 (36.28)     4:51.60 (35.68)
 43 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:46.51    4:51.79        
                  33.54     1:09.38 (35.84)     1:46.03 (36.65)     2:23.02 (36.99)
        3:00.57 (37.55)     3:38.07 (37.50)     4:15.53 (37.46)     4:51.79 (36.26)
 44 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE               5:17.67Y   4:51.94        
                                1:09.34 ( )                             2:24.34 ( )
                                3:38.51 ( )   4:51.94 (1:13.43)                    
 45 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE  5:04.48    4:53.93        
                  32.79     1:09.83 (37.04)     1:47.79 (37.96)     2:25.45 (37.66)
        3:03.09 (37.64)     3:40.89 (37.80)     4:18.31 (37.42)     4:53.93 (35.62)
 46 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:54.49    4:54.28        
                  31.97     1:08.22 (36.25)     1:45.97 (37.75)     2:24.01 (38.04)
        3:01.95 (37.94)     3:40.06 (38.11)     4:17.89 (37.83)     4:54.28 (36.39)
 47 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   5:36.09Y   4:55.47        
                  32.11     1:08.77 (36.66)     1:46.70 (37.93)     2:24.90 (38.20)
        3:03.18 (38.28)     3:41.64 (38.46)     4:18.64 (37.00)     4:55.47 (36.83)
 48 Russell, Shannon          12 Unattached-NI        4:55.01    4:56.22        
                  33.66     1:10.65 (36.99)     1:48.42 (37.77)     2:25.99 (37.57)
        3:03.30 (37.31)     3:41.30 (38.00)     4:19.16 (37.86)     4:56.22 (37.06)
 49 Fried, Carly              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:32.30Y   5:01.75        
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)     1:48.88 (37.98)     2:27.61 (38.73)
        3:06.49 (38.88)     3:45.50 (39.01)     4:24.70 (39.20)     5:01.75 (37.05)
 -- Owens, Michelle           14 The Fish-PV          4:25.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 USC-AM               5:00.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.49  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              9:00.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lindsay      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  8:59.01    8:54.52 JRNT    20  
                  30.50     1:03.49 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.15)     2:10.48 (33.84)
                                3:17.95 ( )     3:46.55 (28.60)     4:25.69 (39.14)
        4:54.12 (28.43)     5:33.34 (39.22)     6:07.26 (33.92)     6:41.01 (33.75)
        7:14.60 (33.59)     7:48.25 (33.65)     8:17.41 (29.16)     8:54.52 (37.11)
  2 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     9:07.05    8:58.51 JRNT    17  
                  30.43     1:03.26 (32.83)     1:36.53 (33.27)     2:10.36 (33.83)
        2:44.00 (33.64)     3:18.19 (34.19)     3:52.02 (33.83)     4:26.39 (34.37)
        5:00.16 (33.77)     5:34.36 (34.20)     6:08.38 (34.02)     6:42.69 (34.31)
        7:16.84 (34.15)     7:51.35 (34.51)     8:25.23 (33.88)     8:58.51 (33.28)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:18.80    8:58.55 JRNT    16  
                  30.61     1:03.87 (33.26)     1:37.76 (33.89)     2:11.43 (33.67)
        2:45.50 (34.07)     3:19.02 (33.52)     3:53.44 (34.42)     4:27.08 (33.64)
        5:01.21 (34.13)     5:34.87 (33.66)     6:09.03 (34.16)     6:43.10 (34.07)
        7:17.39 (34.29)     7:51.60 (34.21)     8:25.84 (34.24)     8:58.55 (32.71)
  4 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:53.12    8:58.84 JRNT    15  
                  30.91     1:04.06 (33.15)     1:38.07 (34.01)     2:11.84 (33.77)
        2:46.07 (34.23)     3:19.75 (33.68)     3:53.75 (34.00)     4:27.48 (33.73)
        5:01.65 (34.17)     5:35.84 (34.19)     6:10.29 (34.45)     6:44.39 (34.10)
        7:18.58 (34.19)     7:53.08 (34.50)     8:27.02 (33.94)     8:58.84 (31.82)
  5 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          9:08.19    9:03.65         14  
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.16 (33.89)     2:12.04 (33.88)
        2:46.56 (34.52)     3:20.73 (34.17)     3:55.01 (34.28)     4:29.50 (34.49)
        5:04.21 (34.71)     5:38.58 (34.37)     6:13.23 (34.65)     6:47.62 (34.39)
        7:22.45 (34.83)     7:57.04 (34.59)     8:31.28 (34.24)     9:03.65 (32.37)
  6 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:25.80    9:07.96         13  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)     1:38.68 (33.91)     2:12.79 (34.11)
        2:46.89 (34.10)     3:21.54 (34.65)     3:55.97 (34.43)     4:30.69 (34.72)
        5:05.25 (34.56)     5:39.99 (34.74)     6:14.85 (34.86)     6:49.85 (35.00)
        7:24.31 (34.46)     7:59.29 (34.98)     8:33.89 (34.60)     9:07.96 (34.07)
  7 Mitchell, Kylie     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  9:19.38    9:09.13         12  
                  32.19     1:05.87 (33.68)     1:40.72 (34.85)     2:15.21 (34.49)
        2:45.36 (30.15)     3:25.00 (39.64)     3:55.95 (30.95)     4:34.92 (38.97)
        5:09.45 (34.53)     5:43.73 (34.28)     6:18.38 (34.65)     6:52.66 (34.28)
        7:27.36 (34.70)     8:01.58 (34.22)     8:36.11 (34.53)     9:09.13 (33.02)
  8 Owens, Michelle     14 The Fish-PV          9:05.83    9:09.32         11  
                  31.00     1:04.03 (33.03)     1:38.20 (34.17)     2:12.42 (34.22)
        2:46.85 (34.43)     3:21.13 (34.28)     3:55.74 (34.61)     4:30.17 (34.43)
        5:04.81 (34.64)     5:39.80 (34.99)     6:14.84 (35.04)     6:49.90 (35.06)
        7:24.68 (34.78)     8:00.09 (35.41)     8:34.98 (34.89)     9:09.32 (34.34)
  9 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     8:56.55    9:13.44          9  
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)     1:36.30 (33.80)     2:10.18 (33.88)
        2:44.54 (34.36)     3:19.00 (34.46)     3:53.82 (34.82)     4:28.64 (34.82)
        5:03.83 (35.19)     5:39.26 (35.43)     6:14.59 (35.33)     6:50.05 (35.46)
        7:25.50 (35.45)     8:01.69 (36.19)     8:37.54 (35.85)     9:13.44 (35.90)
 10 Donohoe, Madelyn    12 The Fish-PV          9:22.86    9:13.77          7  
                  31.29     1:05.62 (34.33)     1:40.45 (34.83)     2:15.22 (34.77)
        2:50.31 (35.09)     3:24.71 (34.40)     3:59.57 (34.86)     4:34.74 (35.17)
        5:10.01 (35.27)     5:44.62 (34.61)     6:19.53 (34.91)     6:54.42 (34.89)
        7:29.80 (35.38)     8:04.83 (35.03)     8:39.79 (34.96)     9:13.77 (33.98)
 11 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV          9:21.18    9:14.73          6  
                  31.94     1:06.34 (34.40)     1:41.46 (35.12)     2:16.19 (34.73)
        2:51.59 (35.40)     3:26.55 (34.96)     4:01.96 (35.41)     4:37.10 (35.14)
        5:11.87 (34.77)     5:46.47 (34.60)     6:21.82 (35.35)     6:56.76 (34.94)
        7:31.52 (34.76)     8:06.17 (34.65)     8:41.18 (35.01)     9:14.73 (33.55)
 12 Heilbrun, Madeline  13 The Fish-PV         10:23.55Y   9:24.08          5  
                                1:06.64 ( )                             2:17.72 ( )
        2:53.36 (35.64)     3:29.62 (36.26)     4:05.28 (35.66)     4:41.08 (35.80)
        5:16.66 (35.58)     5:52.93 (36.27)     6:28.38 (35.45)     7:04.28 (35.90)
        7:39.59 (35.31)     8:15.10 (35.51)     8:50.08 (34.98)     9:24.08 (34.00)
 13 Bayer, Hannah       17 Arena Club Aquat-MD 10:24.76Y   9:26.00          4  
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:17.82 ( )
        2:53.59 (35.77)     3:29.29 (35.70)     4:05.18 (35.89)     4:40.97 (35.79)
        5:08.83 (27.86)     5:52.52 (43.69)     6:28.65 (36.13)     7:04.47 (35.82)
        7:40.30 (35.83)     8:15.93 (35.63)     8:41.02 (25.09)     9:26.00 (44.98)
 14 Myers, Madalyn      17 Bluefish Swim-NE     9:24.52    9:29.32          3  
                  31.99     1:06.66 (34.67)     1:42.59 (35.93)     2:18.32 (35.73)
        2:54.65 (36.33)     3:31.01 (36.36)     4:06.90 (35.89)     4:43.16 (36.26)
        5:19.35 (36.19)     5:55.64 (36.29)     6:31.60 (35.96)     7:07.39 (35.79)
        7:43.05 (35.66)     8:18.93 (35.88)     8:54.53 (35.60)     9:29.32 (34.79)
 15 Abay-Nemes, Anna    17 GMA-NE               9:30.75    9:31.05          2  
                                1:06.86 ( )                             2:18.61 ( )
        2:54.81 (36.20)     3:30.69 (35.88)     4:07.12 (36.43)     4:42.98 (35.86)
        5:19.28 (36.30)     5:55.38 (36.10)     6:31.75 (36.37)     7:07.80 (36.05)
        7:44.20 (36.40)     8:20.35 (36.15)     8:56.17 (35.82)     9:31.05 (34.88)
 16 Brickman, Molly     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:09.15    9:31.64          1  
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:40.88 (35.07)     2:17.22 (36.34)
        2:52.85 (35.63)     3:29.34 (36.49)     4:05.72 (36.38)     4:42.25 (36.53)
        5:18.56 (36.31)     5:54.66 (36.10)     6:30.87 (36.21)     7:08.00 (37.13)
        7:44.15 (36.15)     8:21.18 (37.03)     8:56.51 (35.33)     9:31.64 (35.13)
 17 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  9:30.69    9:34.60        
                                1:06.98 ( )                             2:19.95 ( )
        2:56.55 (36.60)     3:33.12 (36.57)     4:09.76 (36.64)     4:46.05 (36.29)
        5:22.56 (36.51)     5:58.88 (36.32)     6:35.16 (36.28)     7:11.19 (36.03)
        7:47.46 (36.27)     8:23.40 (35.94)   9:34.60 (1:11.20)                    
 18 Sullivan, Abbie     12 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:06.69    9:35.85        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:42.89 (36.30)     2:19.02 (36.13)
        2:55.08 (36.06)     3:31.56 (36.48)     4:08.21 (36.65)     4:44.91 (36.70)
        5:21.69 (36.78)     5:58.08 (36.39)     6:35.07 (36.99)     7:11.64 (36.57)
        7:48.61 (36.97)     8:24.97 (36.36)     9:01.45 (36.48)     9:35.85 (34.40)
            9:35.85 ( )                                                            
 19 Winnert, Rebecca    17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  9:30.33    9:38.58        
                  31.70     1:06.32 (34.62)     1:42.58 (36.26)     2:18.73 (36.15)
        2:55.17 (36.44)     3:31.68 (36.51)     4:08.67 (36.99)     4:45.26 (36.59)
        5:21.92 (36.66)     5:58.38 (36.46)     6:35.14 (36.76)     7:11.95 (36.81)
        7:49.03 (37.08)     8:25.55 (36.52)     9:02.52 (36.97)     9:38.58 (36.06)
 20 Brandes, Chandler   17 GMA-NE               9:34.47    9:40.94        
                                1:06.64 ( )                             2:18.83 ( )
        2:55.14 (36.31)     3:31.54 (36.40)     4:07.94 (36.40)     4:44.82 (36.88)
        5:21.43 (36.61)     5:58.66 (37.23)     6:35.73 (37.07)     7:13.14 (37.41)
        7:50.18 (37.04)     8:27.69 (37.51)     9:04.68 (36.99)     9:40.94 (36.26)
 21 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI     9:26.09    9:41.67        
                  33.19     1:08.76 (35.57)     1:44.50 (35.74)     2:20.24 (35.74)
        2:56.24 (36.00)     3:32.41 (36.17)     4:08.81 (36.40)     4:45.61 (36.80)
        5:22.68 (37.07)     6:00.31 (37.63)     6:37.69 (37.38)     7:15.27 (37.58)
        7:51.98 (36.71)     8:28.53 (36.55)     9:05.60 (37.07)     9:41.67 (36.07)
 22 Ernst, Andrea       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI 10:39.35Y   9:42.30        
                                1:08.40 ( )                             2:22.48 ( )
        2:59.46 (36.98)     3:35.47 (36.01)     4:12.34 (36.87)     4:48.79 (36.45)
        5:25.83 (37.04)     6:02.85 (37.02)     6:39.87 (37.02)     7:16.60 (36.73)
        7:53.77 (37.17)     8:30.68 (36.91)     9:07.28 (36.60)     9:42.30 (35.02)
 23 Cordery, Haley      16 Bluefish Swim-NE     9:51.21    9:43.92        
                  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)     1:43.70 (36.42)     2:20.27 (36.57)
        2:57.03 (36.76)     3:33.88 (36.85)     4:10.89 (37.01)     4:47.81 (36.92)
        5:25.45 (37.64)     6:02.31 (36.86)     6:40.57 (38.26)     7:17.70 (37.13)
        7:55.00 (37.30)     8:31.96 (36.96)     9:08.69 (36.73)     9:43.92 (35.23)
            9:43.92 ( )                                                            
 24 Owens, Amy          16 The Fish-PV          9:29.41    9:46.02        
                  32.01     1:07.51 (35.50)     1:43.07 (35.56)     2:20.22 (37.15)
        2:56.78 (36.56)     3:34.40 (37.62)     4:11.41 (37.01)     4:48.84 (37.43)
        5:26.34 (37.50)     6:03.81 (37.47)     6:41.04 (37.23)     7:18.19 (37.15)
        7:54.79 (36.60)     8:32.30 (37.51)     9:08.87 (36.57)     9:46.02 (37.15)
 25 Nasky, Nancy        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  9:41.51    9:46.63        
                  33.21     1:08.82 (35.61)     1:45.34 (36.52)     2:22.10 (36.76)
        2:59.26 (37.16)     3:36.27 (37.01)     4:13.62 (37.35)     4:50.67 (37.05)
        5:28.39 (37.72)     6:05.38 (36.99)     6:42.98 (37.60)     7:19.86 (36.88)
        7:56.76 (36.90)     8:33.42 (36.66)     9:10.47 (37.05)     9:46.63 (36.16)
            9:46.63 ( )                                                            
 26 Hemminger, Keely    13 The Fish-PV         10:34.02Y   9:48.36        
                                1:06.64 ( )                             2:19.06 ( )
        2:55.41 (36.35)     3:32.35 (36.94)     4:09.44 (37.09)     4:46.96 (37.52)
        5:24.70 (37.74)     6:02.67 (37.97)     6:40.01 (37.34)     7:18.47 (38.46)
        7:56.50 (38.03)     8:34.11 (37.61)     9:11.51 (37.40)     9:48.36 (36.85)
 27 Schluchterer, Madi  16 Eastern Express-NJ  10:21.50    9:57.76        
                                1:09.23 ( )                             2:23.37 ( )
        3:00.92 (37.55)     3:38.42 (37.50)     4:16.49 (38.07)     4:54.45 (37.96)
        5:32.53 (38.08)     6:10.27 (37.74)     6:48.58 (38.31)     7:26.67 (38.09)
        7:57.90 (31.23)     8:43.56 (45.66)     9:21.60 (38.04)     9:57.76 (36.16)
 28 Ellor, Molly        13 The Fish-PV         10:12.93   10:02.97        
                  32.41     1:08.40 (35.99)     1:45.56 (37.16)     2:22.75 (37.19)
        3:00.37 (37.62)     3:37.91 (37.54)     4:15.87 (37.96)     4:53.89 (38.02)
        5:32.57 (38.68)     6:10.96 (38.39)     6:50.09 (39.13)     7:28.53 (38.44)
        8:07.53 (39.00)     8:46.11 (38.58)     9:25.40 (39.29)    10:02.97 (37.57)
           10:02.97 ( )                                                            
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
             17:14.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lindsay      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:58.36   17:06.75 JRNT    20  
                  30.33     1:03.40 (33.07)     1:37.14 (33.74)     2:11.40 (34.26)
        2:45.36 (33.96)     3:19.39 (34.03)     3:53.52 (34.13)     4:27.64 (34.12)
        5:02.19 (34.55)     5:36.49 (34.30)     6:10.98 (34.49)     6:45.01 (34.03)
        7:19.46 (34.45)     7:53.77 (34.31)     8:28.47 (34.70)     9:02.91 (34.44)
        9:37.82 (34.91)    10:12.32 (34.50)    10:47.04 (34.72)    11:21.60 (34.56)
       11:56.23 (34.63)    12:30.77 (34.54)    13:05.70 (34.93)    13:40.22 (34.52)
       14:14.82 (34.60)    14:49.27 (34.45)    15:24.04 (34.77)    15:58.84 (34.80)
       16:33.27 (34.43)    17:06.75 (33.48)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn    12 The Fish-PV         17:58.17   17:17.51         17  
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)     1:40.38 (34.67)     2:14.75 (34.37)
        2:49.25 (34.50)     3:23.96 (34.71)     3:58.31 (34.35)     4:33.06 (34.75)
        5:07.94 (34.88)     5:42.97 (35.03)     6:17.59 (34.62)     6:52.66 (35.07)
        7:27.73 (35.07)     8:01.72 (33.99)     8:36.56 (34.84)     9:11.33 (34.77)
        9:46.28 (34.95)    10:21.10 (34.82)    10:55.85 (34.75)    11:30.91 (35.06)
       12:05.65 (34.74)    12:40.70 (35.05)    13:15.44 (34.74)    13:50.32 (34.88)
       14:24.87 (34.55)    14:59.77 (34.90)    15:34.84 (35.07)    16:09.53 (34.69)
       16:40.63 (31.10)    17:17.51 (36.88)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Kylie     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE 17:49.73   17:18.50         16  
                  31.87     1:05.89 (34.02)     1:40.23 (34.34)     2:15.03 (34.80)
        2:49.80 (34.77)     3:24.75 (34.95)     3:59.61 (34.86)     4:34.49 (34.88)
        5:09.43 (34.94)     5:44.51 (35.08)     6:19.04 (34.53)     6:53.64 (34.60)
        7:27.98 (34.34)     8:02.60 (34.62)     8:37.00 (34.40)     9:11.77 (34.77)
        9:46.30 (34.53)    10:21.13 (34.83)    10:55.77 (34.64)    11:30.50 (34.73)
       12:05.09 (34.59)    12:40.01 (34.92)    13:14.72 (34.71)    13:49.79 (35.07)
       14:24.71 (34.92)    14:59.98 (35.27)    15:34.95 (34.97)    16:10.07 (35.12)
       16:44.63 (34.56)    17:18.50 (33.87)                                        
  4 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:43.32   17:28.93         15  
                  31.49     1:05.98 (34.49)     1:40.81 (34.83)     2:15.15 (34.34)
        2:49.59 (34.44)     3:24.25 (34.66)     3:58.98 (34.73)     4:33.62 (34.64)
        5:08.54 (34.92)     5:43.30 (34.76)     6:18.40 (35.10)     6:53.30 (34.90)
        7:28.30 (35.00)     8:03.66 (35.36)     8:39.05 (35.39)     9:14.37 (35.32)
        9:49.76 (35.39)    10:24.91 (35.15)    11:00.60 (35.69)    11:35.84 (35.24)
       12:11.49 (35.65)    12:47.15 (35.66)    13:22.70 (35.55)    13:58.28 (35.58)
       14:33.68 (35.40)    15:08.97 (35.29)    15:44.54 (35.57)    16:19.98 (35.44)
       16:55.32 (35.34)    17:28.93 (33.61)                                        
  5 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV         17:48.72   17:40.01         14  
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:41.36 (34.92)     2:16.56 (35.20)
        2:51.71 (35.15)     3:26.83 (35.12)     4:01.90 (35.07)     4:37.30 (35.40)
        5:12.69 (35.39)     5:48.44 (35.75)     6:23.38 (34.94)     6:58.19 (34.81)
        7:33.06 (34.87)     8:08.25 (35.19)     8:43.61 (35.36)     9:19.12 (35.51)
        9:51.85 (32.73)    10:29.97 (38.12)    11:05.87 (35.90)    11:42.02 (36.15)
       12:17.61 (35.59)    12:53.72 (36.11)    13:30.27 (36.55)    14:06.20 (35.93)
       14:37.39 (31.19)    15:18.06 (40.67)    15:53.81 (35.75)    16:29.59 (35.78)
       17:05.00 (35.41)    17:40.01 (35.01)                                        
  6 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV         17:28.07   17:42.99         13  
                  31.25     1:05.34 (34.09)     1:40.61 (35.27)     2:15.72 (35.11)
        2:51.11 (35.39)     3:26.37 (35.26)     4:01.87 (35.50)     4:37.20 (35.33)
        5:12.75 (35.55)     5:48.34 (35.59)     6:23.99 (35.65)     6:59.47 (35.48)
        7:35.05 (35.58)     8:10.78 (35.73)     8:46.17 (35.39)     9:21.86 (35.69)
        9:57.54 (35.68)    10:33.30 (35.76)    11:08.89 (35.59)    11:44.72 (35.83)
       12:20.55 (35.83)    12:56.58 (36.03)    13:32.17 (35.59)    14:08.01 (35.84)
       14:43.85 (35.84)    15:19.68 (35.83)    15:55.48 (35.80)    16:32.82 (37.34)
       17:08.51 (35.69)    17:42.99 (34.48)                                        
  7 Heilbrun, Madeline  13 The Fish-PV         17:24.19Y  17:50.73         12  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)     1:41.63 (35.75)     2:17.76 (36.13)
        2:53.97 (36.21)     3:30.05 (36.08)     3:57.50 (27.45)     4:42.36 (44.86)
        5:18.71 (36.35)     5:54.96 (36.25)     6:31.78 (36.82)     7:07.71 (35.93)
        7:36.59 (28.88)     8:19.55 (42.96)     8:55.65 (36.10)     9:31.29 (35.64)
       10:06.99 (35.70)    10:42.57 (35.58)    11:18.31 (35.74)    11:53.99 (35.68)
       12:29.71 (35.72)    13:05.59 (35.88)    13:41.58 (35.99)    14:17.35 (35.77)
       14:53.68 (36.33)    15:29.60 (35.92)    16:05.59 (35.99)    16:40.95 (35.36)
       17:16.66 (35.71)    17:50.73 (34.07)                                        
  8 Nasky, Nancy        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI 17:52.55Y  18:07.04         11  
                1:08.97         1:08.97 ( )                             2:21.76 ( )
        2:58.68 (36.92)     3:35.50 (36.82)     4:12.48 (36.98)     4:48.84 (36.36)
        5:25.44 (36.60)     6:01.16 (35.72)     6:37.39 (36.23)     7:13.38 (35.99)
        7:49.59 (36.21)     8:25.47 (35.88)     9:01.77 (36.30)     9:37.54 (35.77)
       10:13.85 (36.31)    10:49.98 (36.13)    11:26.84 (36.86)    12:03.17 (36.33)
       12:40.04 (36.87)    13:16.66 (36.62)    13:53.92 (37.26)    14:30.34 (36.42)
       15:07.38 (37.04)    15:43.67 (36.29)    16:20.59 (36.92)    16:56.08 (35.49)
       17:32.13 (36.05)    18:07.04 (34.91)                                        
  9 Bayer, Hannah       17 Arena Club Aquat-MD 17:29.81Y  18:07.76          9  
                  31.97     1:06.98 (35.01)     1:43.17 (36.19)     2:19.01 (35.84)
        2:55.46 (36.45)     3:31.52 (36.06)     4:07.87 (36.35)     4:43.87 (36.00)
        5:20.20 (36.33)     5:56.53 (36.33)     6:33.02 (36.49)     7:08.98 (35.96)
        7:45.33 (36.35)     8:21.34 (36.01)     8:57.86 (36.52)     9:34.33 (36.47)
       10:11.54 (37.21)    10:48.22 (36.68)    11:25.34 (37.12)    12:02.19 (36.85)
       12:39.14 (36.95)    13:15.82 (36.68)    13:52.71 (36.89)    14:29.53 (36.82)
       15:06.16 (36.63)    15:42.84 (36.68)    16:19.90 (37.06)    16:56.50 (36.60)
       17:32.76 (36.26)    18:07.76 (35.00)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie     12 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:50.44Y  18:08.54          7  
                1:08.30         1:08.30 ( )                             2:20.76 ( )
        2:57.71 (36.95)     3:34.00 (36.29)     4:11.33 (37.33)     4:47.66 (36.33)
        5:24.88 (37.22)     6:00.53 (35.65)     6:37.14 (36.61)     7:13.19 (36.05)
        7:49.72 (36.53)     8:25.89 (36.17)     9:02.77 (36.88)     9:39.42 (36.65)
       10:12.32 (32.90)    10:53.17 (40.85)    11:26.52 (33.35)    12:07.08 (40.56)
       12:42.00 (34.92)    13:21.20 (39.20)    13:55.53 (34.33)    14:34.81 (39.28)
       15:07.43 (32.62)    15:47.65 (40.22)    16:19.76 (32.11)    16:59.72 (39.96)
       17:35.29 (35.57)    18:08.54 (33.25)                                        
 11 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI    18:00.62   18:11.97          6  
                  33.20     1:08.54 (35.34)     1:43.59 (35.05)     2:19.57 (35.98)
        2:55.32 (35.75)     3:31.34 (36.02)     4:07.49 (36.15)     4:43.57 (36.08)
        5:20.03 (36.46)     5:56.82 (36.79)     6:33.44 (36.62)     7:10.03 (36.59)
        7:46.79 (36.76)     8:24.29 (37.50)     9:00.55 (36.26)     9:37.72 (37.17)
       10:14.10 (36.38)    10:51.11 (37.01)    11:27.43 (36.32)    12:04.93 (37.50)
       12:41.32 (36.39)    13:18.20 (36.88)    13:54.79 (36.59)    14:32.27 (37.48)
       15:09.43 (37.16)    15:46.30 (36.87)    16:22.73 (36.43)    16:59.66 (36.93)
       17:36.13 (36.47)    18:11.97 (35.84)                                        
 12 Metzger, Emma       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:44.52Y  18:24.79          5  
                  32.85     1:08.23 (35.38)     1:44.40 (36.17)     2:20.90 (36.50)
        2:57.53 (36.63)     3:34.39 (36.86)     4:11.34 (36.95)     4:48.46 (37.12)
        5:25.40 (36.94)     6:02.26 (36.86)     6:39.39 (37.13)     7:16.50 (37.11)
        7:53.42 (36.92)     8:30.38 (36.96)     9:07.69 (37.31)     9:45.00 (37.31)
       10:22.13 (37.13)    10:59.15 (37.02)    11:36.46 (37.31)    12:13.81 (37.35)
       12:51.31 (37.50)    13:28.51 (37.20)    14:05.77 (37.26)    14:43.08 (37.31)
       15:20.11 (37.03)    15:57.22 (37.11)    16:34.68 (37.46)    17:12.10 (37.42)
       17:48.78 (36.68)    18:24.79 (36.01)                                        
 13 Boxley, Autumn      14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 17:42.41Y  18:38.28          4  
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)     1:45.79 (37.17)     2:22.76 (36.97)
        2:59.49 (36.73)     3:36.77 (37.28)     4:13.53 (36.76)     4:50.45 (36.92)
        5:27.54 (37.09)     6:04.93 (37.39)     6:42.42 (37.49)     7:20.06 (37.64)
        7:56.93 (36.87)     8:34.61 (37.68)     9:12.00 (37.39)     9:49.58 (37.58)
       10:26.84 (37.26)    11:04.64 (37.80)    11:42.20 (37.56)    12:20.11 (37.91)
       12:57.61 (37.50)    13:35.61 (38.00)    14:13.49 (37.88)    14:51.75 (38.26)
       15:29.73 (37.98)    16:07.79 (38.06)    16:45.04 (37.25)    17:23.79 (38.75)
       18:01.24 (37.45)    18:38.28 (37.04)                                        
 14 Owens, Amy          16 The Fish-PV         18:13.13   18:46.15          3  
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)     1:43.95 (36.34)     2:20.68 (36.73)
        2:57.95 (37.27)     3:35.47 (37.52)     4:12.81 (37.34)     4:50.19 (37.38)
        5:28.35 (38.16)     6:05.58 (37.23)     6:43.89 (38.31)     7:21.27 (37.38)
        7:59.80 (38.53)     8:37.33 (37.53)     9:15.73 (38.40)     9:53.64 (37.91)
       10:31.99 (38.35)    11:10.09 (38.10)    11:48.66 (38.57)    12:26.48 (37.82)
       13:05.16 (38.68)    13:43.50 (38.34)    14:21.78 (38.28)    15:00.01 (38.23)
       15:34.88 (34.87)    16:16.32 (41.44)    16:54.77 (38.45)    17:32.34 (37.57)
       18:05.79 (33.45)    18:46.15 (40.36)                                        
 15 Hemminger, Keely    13 The Fish-PV         17:40.00Y  18:47.24          2  
                  31.94     1:07.26 (35.32)     1:43.97 (36.71)     2:20.42 (36.45)
        2:57.64 (37.22)     3:34.90 (37.26)     4:12.72 (37.82)     4:50.25 (37.53)
        5:28.28 (38.03)     6:05.50 (37.22)     6:43.30 (37.80)     7:21.30 (38.00)
        7:59.05 (37.75)     8:36.83 (37.78)     9:14.70 (37.87)     9:53.33 (38.63)
       10:30.90 (37.57)    11:09.38 (38.48)    11:47.38 (38.00)    12:25.19 (37.81)
       13:02.86 (37.67)    13:41.47 (38.61)    14:19.79 (38.32)    14:58.56 (38.77)
       15:36.61 (38.05)    16:14.93 (38.32)    16:53.86 (38.93)    17:31.44 (37.58)
       18:09.72 (38.28)    18:47.24 (37.52)                                        
 16 Brandes, Chandler   17 GMA-NE              17:48.78Y  18:58.84          1  
                  33.34     1:10.12 (36.78)     1:47.15 (37.03)     2:24.30 (37.15)
        3:01.87 (37.57)     3:39.59 (37.72)     4:17.13 (37.54)     4:54.65 (37.52)
        5:32.80 (38.15)     6:10.78 (37.98)     6:49.37 (38.59)     7:27.83 (38.46)
        8:06.35 (38.52)     8:44.57 (38.22)     9:23.14 (38.57)    10:01.42 (38.28)
       10:39.94 (38.52)    11:18.41 (38.47)    11:56.73 (38.32)    12:35.55 (38.82)
       13:13.58 (38.03)    13:52.10 (38.52)    14:30.74 (38.64)    15:09.08 (38.34)
       15:47.54 (38.46)    16:26.00 (38.46)    17:04.51 (38.51)    17:42.87 (38.36)
       18:21.25 (38.38)    18:58.84 (37.59)                                        
 17 Ellor, Molly        13 The Fish-PV         20:43.11   19:24.30        
                1:09.70         1:09.70 ( )                             2:25.31 ( )
        3:02.82 (37.51)     3:41.34 (38.52)     4:19.54 (38.20)     4:57.74 (38.20)
        5:36.04 (38.30)     6:14.53 (38.49)     6:53.24 (38.71)     7:32.04 (38.80)
        8:10.61 (38.57)     8:49.28 (38.67)     9:29.01 (39.73)    10:08.19 (39.18)
       10:47.91 (39.72)    11:26.93 (39.02)    12:07.27 (40.34)    12:47.34 (40.07)
       13:26.43 (39.09)    14:06.30 (39.87)    14:46.65 (40.35)    15:26.85 (40.20)
       16:06.88 (40.03)    16:46.51 (39.63)    17:25.98 (39.47)    18:05.59 (39.61)
       18:45.36 (39.77)    19:24.30 (38.94)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:04.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:04.02    1:02.83 SRNT    20  
                  31.01     1:02.83 (31.82)                                        
  2 Maguire, Marcella   14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.90    1:04.02 JRNT    17  
                  30.94     1:04.02 (33.08)                                        
  3 Aarts, Nicole       15 Una AGUA-MR          1:05.85    1:04.40 JRNT    16  
                  31.39     1:04.40 (33.01)                                        
  4 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.22    1:05.01         15  
                  31.97     1:05.01 (33.04)                                        
  5 Kochevar, Abigail   15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.27    1:05.29         14  
                  31.55     1:05.29 (33.74)                                        
  6 Degnan, Michaela    15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.47    1:05.85         13  
  7 Abay-Nemes, Anna    17 GMA-NE               1:06.39    1:06.63         12  
                  32.15     1:06.63 (34.48)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.72    1:07.12         11  
                  32.15     1:07.12 (34.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen     14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:06.73    1:05.71          9  
                  32.01     1:05.71 (33.70)                                        
 10 Gress, Gillian      18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.15    1:06.17          7  
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 11 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.97    1:06.23          6  
                  32.59     1:06.23 (33.64)                                        
 12 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          1:07.52    1:07.51          5  
                  32.66     1:07.51 (34.85)                                        
 13 Silverman, Carolyn  15 Una MCSC-NJ          1:07.73    1:08.22          4  
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)                                        
 14 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:07.79    1:08.65          3  
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)                                        
 15 Thomas, Sydney      15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:08.85          2  
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)                                        
 16 Lara, Krystal       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.40    1:10.73          1  
                  33.10     1:10.73 (37.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Preiss, Marina      17 Unattached-MR        1:09.33    1:08.12        
                  33.89     1:08.12 (34.23)                                        
 18 Johnson, Hannah     16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.31    1:08.60        
                  33.21     1:08.60 (35.39)                                        
 19 Moden, Lauren       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.67    1:08.67        
                  33.30     1:08.67 (35.37)                                        
 20 Choate, Lindsey     15 USC-AM               1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)                                        
 21 Brickman, Molly     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.68    1:09.15        
                  33.38     1:09.15 (35.77)                                        
 22 Gray, Meghan        16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:09.55    1:09.59        
                  34.02     1:09.59 (35.57)                                        
 23 Dillon, Molly       18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:09.04    1:10.32        
                  34.50     1:10.32 (35.82)                                        
 24 Fenn, Abby          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:09.05    1:10.97        
                  34.27     1:10.97 (36.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:04.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:01.59    1:04.02 qJRNT  
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)                                        
  2 Maguire, Marcella         14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.23    1:04.90 q      
                  31.55     1:04.90 (33.35)                                        
  3 Rowley, Haley             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:04.41    1:05.22 q      
                  32.06     1:05.22 (33.16)                                        
  4 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.27    1:05.27 q      
                  31.81     1:05.27 (33.46)                                        
  5 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          1:05.57    1:05.85 q      
                  32.22     1:05.85 (33.63)                                        
  6 Abay-Nemes, Anna          17 GMA-NE               1:03.81    1:06.39 q      
                  32.33     1:06.39 (34.06)                                        
  7 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:05.76    1:06.47 q      
                  32.32     1:06.47 (34.15)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.04    1:06.72 q      
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romano, Kristen           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:07.99    1:06.73 q      
                  32.73     1:06.73 (34.00)                                        
 10 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:05.15    1:06.97 q      
                  32.87     1:06.97 (34.10)                                        
 11 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    20 Unattached-NJ        1:07.80    1:07.12 q      
                  32.88     1:07.12 (34.24)                                        
 12 Gress, Gillian            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.67    1:07.15 q      
                  32.60     1:07.15 (34.55)                                        
 13 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV          1:07.82    1:07.52 q      
                  32.70     1:07.52 (34.82)                                        
 14 Silverman, Carolyn        15 Una MCSC-NJ          1:06.77    1:07.73 q      
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)                                        
 15 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:07.45    1:07.79 q      
                  33.11     1:07.79 (34.68)                                        
 16 Thomas, Sydney            15 Star Swimming-NI       58.51Y   1:08.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.92    1:08.40 q      
                  32.93     1:08.40 (35.47)                                        
 18 Moden, Lauren             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.97Y   1:08.67 q      
 19 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.81    1:08.68 q      
                  32.91     1:08.68 (35.77)                                        
 20 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM                 58.77Y   1:08.79 q      
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)                                        
 21 Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:08.43    1:09.04 q      
                  33.21     1:09.04 (35.83)                                        
 22 Fenn, Abby                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.61Y   1:09.05 q      
                  34.09     1:09.05 (34.96)                                        
 23 Johnson, Hannah           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.72Y   1:09.31 q      
                  33.69     1:09.31 (35.62)                                        
 24 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR        1:09.16    1:09.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Meghan              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.40Y   1:09.55        
                  34.04     1:09.55 (35.51)                                        
 26 Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.19    1:09.63        
                  33.28     1:09.63 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.17Y   1:09.79        
                  34.04     1:09.79 (35.75)                                        
 28 Rincon, Natalia           18 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     58.90Y   1:09.80        
                  34.11     1:09.80 (35.69)                                        
 28 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.96Y   1:09.80        
                  34.27     1:09.80 (35.53)                                        
 28 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.66Y   1:09.80        
                  33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)                                        
 31 Hogan, Taylor             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.87Y   1:09.98        
                  34.18     1:09.98 (35.80)                                        
 32 Heilbrun, Madeline        13 The Fish-PV          1:11.65    1:10.10        
                  33.89     1:10.10 (36.21)                                        
 33 Ernst, Andrea             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:08.20    1:10.18        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)                                        
 34 Riley, Stephie            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.17Y   1:10.38        
                  35.12     1:10.38 (35.26)                                        
 35 Chapin, Madison           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.44Y   1:10.42        
                  33.93     1:10.42 (36.49)                                        
 36 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.65Y   1:10.47        
                  33.56     1:10.47 (36.91)                                        
 37 Dirienzo, Marissa         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.73Y   1:10.49        
                  34.06     1:10.49 (36.43)                                        
 38 Borger, Emily             17 North Shore Swim-NE    59.70Y   1:10.66        
 39 Ellor, Molly              13 The Fish-PV          1:12.52    1:10.80        
                  34.55     1:10.80 (36.25)                                        
 40 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.25Y   1:10.85        
                  34.28     1:10.85 (36.57)                                        
 41 Krisanda, Sydney          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.58Y   1:10.93        
                  33.93     1:10.93 (37.00)                                        
 42 Ables, Kelsey             18 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.66    1:10.94        
 43 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE       59.95Y   1:10.99        
                  34.77     1:10.99 (36.22)                                        
 44 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:00.45Y   1:11.03        
                  34.68     1:11.03 (36.35)                                        
 45 Oakes, Tessa              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.64Y   1:11.11        
                  34.68     1:11.11 (36.43)                                        
 46 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.68Y   1:11.27        
                  34.98     1:11.27 (36.29)                                        
 47 Benedict, Kira            14 Star Swimming-NI       59.92Y   1:11.29        
                  34.11     1:11.29 (37.18)                                        
 48 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:08.51    1:11.65        
                  34.33     1:11.65 (37.32)                                        
 49 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:13.16    1:11.71        
                  35.23     1:11.71 (36.48)                                        
 50 Donohoe, Madelyn          12 The Fish-PV          1:10.76    1:11.73        
                  35.45     1:11.73 (36.28)                                        
 51 Kouznetsova, Nikita       13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.29Y   1:11.75        
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)                                        
 52 Heffernan, Mackenzie      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.20Y   1:11.76        
                  34.59     1:11.76 (37.17)                                        
 53 Lersch, Maeve             14 USC-AM                 59.53Y   1:11.85        
                  34.96     1:11.85 (36.89)                                        
 54 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD   1:11.35    1:11.99        
                  35.02     1:11.99 (36.97)                                        
 55 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE      1:17.52S   1:12.05        
                  35.70     1:12.05 (36.35)                                        
 56 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.09Y   1:12.38        
 57 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:12.45    1:12.50        
                  35.26     1:12.50 (37.24)                                        
 58 Lopez, Bianca             16 Rochester Rapids-NI  1:00.64Y   1:12.90        
                  35.67     1:12.90 (37.23)                                        
 59 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE                 59.94Y   1:13.02        
                  35.44     1:13.02 (37.58)                                        
 60 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:09.52    1:13.03        
                  35.38     1:13.03 (37.65)                                        
 61 Keefe, Kristina           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.49Y   1:13.16        
 62 White, Kimberly           15 Metuchen Edison-NJ   1:12.06    1:13.17        
                  35.55     1:13.17 (37.62)                                        
 63 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.98    1:13.70        
 64 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:12.96    1:14.10        
                  35.94     1:14.10 (38.16)                                        
 65 Ernst, Amanda             17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:02.46Y   1:14.38        
                  36.12     1:14.38 (38.26)                                        
 66 Gelb, Nicole              14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:22.16    1:14.57        
                  36.18     1:14.57 (38.39)                                        
 67 Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:15.47    1:14.70        
                  36.77     1:14.70 (37.93)                                        
 68 Stearns, Lindsay          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.20Y   1:14.89        
                  35.82     1:14.89 (39.07)                                        
 69 Corlett, Olivia           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.31Y   1:15.23        
                  35.55     1:15.23 (39.68)                                        
 70 Smith, Xiane              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.97Y   1:16.31        
                  36.93     1:16.31 (39.38)                                        
 71 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:16.53    1:16.80        
                  36.97     1:16.80 (39.83)                                        
 72 Neamtu, Natalie           14 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:08.25Y   1:16.92        
                  38.16     1:16.92 (38.76)                                        
 73 Mitcheltree, Sydney       16 USC-AM               1:28.24    1:17.46        
                  37.20     1:17.46 (40.26)                                        
 -- Liu, Karina               17 USC-AM               1:00.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:18.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:18.74    2:13.30 SRNT    20  
                  32.14     1:05.18 (33.04)     1:39.26 (34.08)     2:13.30 (34.04)
  2 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:18.91    2:18.03 JRNT    17  
                  32.23     1:06.13 (33.90)     1:41.62 (35.49)     2:18.03 (36.41)
  3 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.15    2:18.34 JRNT    16  
                  32.98     1:07.60 (34.62)     1:43.39 (35.79)     2:18.34 (34.95)
  4 Aarts, Nicole       15 Una AGUA-MR          2:21.94    2:18.73         15  
                  32.67     1:07.47 (34.80)     1:43.17 (35.70)     2:18.73 (35.56)
  5 Maguire, Marcella   14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:21.18    2:18.88         14  
                  32.44     1:06.71 (34.27)     1:42.46 (35.75)     2:18.88 (36.42)
  6 Gress, Gillian      18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.43    2:20.84         13  
                  33.03     1:08.34 (35.31)     1:45.01 (36.67)     2:20.84 (35.83)
  7 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:23.30    2:21.74         12  
                  33.18     1:08.54 (35.36)     1:45.23 (36.69)     2:21.74 (36.51)
  8 Romano, Kristen     14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:23.05    2:24.71         11  
                  33.24     1:10.02 (36.78)     1:46.96 (36.94)     2:24.71 (37.75)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:24.07    2:22.40          9  
                  33.68     1:09.54 (35.86)     1:46.72 (37.18)     2:22.40 (35.68)
 10 Degnan, Michaela    15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:26.52    2:22.97          7  
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)     1:47.57 (37.56)     2:22.97 (35.40)
 11 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:26.82    2:24.57          6  
                  34.12     1:10.48 (36.36)     1:47.67 (37.19)     2:24.57 (36.90)
 12 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          2:25.95    2:25.08          5  
                  33.59     1:10.25 (36.66)     1:47.86 (37.61)     2:25.08 (37.22)
 13 Erwin, Catherine    14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:28.13    2:26.46          4  
                  34.79     1:11.03 (36.24)     1:48.73 (37.70)     2:26.46 (37.73)
 14 Helak, Alyssa       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:27.35    2:26.49          3  
                  34.32     1:11.25 (36.93)     1:49.28 (38.03)     2:26.49 (37.21)
 15 Preiss, Marina      17 Unattached-MR        2:27.64    2:26.71          2  
                  34.22     1:11.77 (37.55)     1:50.35 (38.58)     2:26.71 (36.36)
 16 Thomas, Sydney      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.99    2:27.47          1  
                  35.40     1:12.56 (37.16)     1:50.69 (38.13)     2:27.47 (36.78)
C - Final
 17 Dacey, Sydney       17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:30.06    2:27.23        
                  35.36     1:12.55 (37.19)     1:50.15 (37.60)     2:27.23 (37.08)
 18 Birmingham, Bridge  14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.18    2:28.28        
                  35.45     1:13.42 (37.97)     1:50.84 (37.42)     2:28.28 (37.44)
 19 King, Madeline      13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.30    2:28.89        
                  34.63     1:13.02 (38.39)     1:51.94 (38.92)     2:28.89 (36.95)
 20 Heilbrun, Madeline  13 The Fish-PV          2:30.35    2:29.37        
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)     1:51.05 (38.53)     2:29.37 (38.32)
 21 Riley, Stephie      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:30.88    2:30.08        
                  36.07     1:14.06 (37.99)     1:52.60 (38.54)     2:30.08 (37.48)
 22 Sapio, Olivia       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:29.79    2:32.13        
                  35.86     1:13.74 (37.88)     1:52.83 (39.09)     2:32.13 (39.30)
 23 Donohoe, Madelyn    12 The Fish-PV          2:30.16    2:32.46        
                  35.77     1:14.21 (38.44)     1:54.07 (39.86)     2:32.46 (38.39)
 24 Ellor, Molly        13 The Fish-PV          2:30.11    2:36.89        
                  35.52     1:14.81 (39.29)     1:55.33 (40.52)     2:36.89 (41.56)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:18.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:11.59    2:18.74 q      
                  33.01     1:08.06 (35.05)     1:44.30 (36.24)     2:18.74 (34.44)
  2 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:10.38    2:18.91 q      
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.63 (36.28)     2:18.91 (34.28)
  3 Rowley, Haley             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.33    2:19.15 q      
                  33.08     1:07.75 (34.67)     1:43.75 (36.00)     2:19.15 (35.40)
  4 Maguire, Marcella         14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:23.91    2:21.18 q      
                  32.91     1:08.83 (35.92)     1:45.26 (36.43)     2:21.18 (35.92)
  5 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          2:18.34    2:21.94 q      
                  33.88     1:09.40 (35.52)     1:45.95 (36.55)     2:21.94 (35.99)
  6 Gress, Gillian            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.90    2:22.43 q      
                  34.08     1:10.14 (36.06)     1:46.60 (36.46)     2:22.43 (35.83)
  7 Romano, Kristen           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:24.10    2:23.05 q      
                  33.37     1:10.26 (36.89)     1:47.17 (36.91)     2:23.05 (35.88)
  8 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:21.86    2:23.30 q      
                  33.92     1:09.68 (35.76)     1:46.23 (36.55)     2:23.30 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:19.96    2:24.07 q      
                  33.60     1:09.29 (35.69)     1:46.77 (37.48)     2:24.07 (37.30)
 10 Abay-Nemes, Anna          17 GMA-NE               2:18.05    2:25.46 q      
                  34.11     1:10.73 (36.62)     1:48.50 (37.77)     2:25.46 (36.96)
 11 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV          2:25.47    2:25.95 q      
                  34.76     1:11.97 (37.21)     1:49.44 (37.47)     2:25.95 (36.51)
 12 Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.84    2:26.19 q      
                  34.26     1:11.31 (37.05)     1:49.17 (37.86)     2:26.19 (37.02)
 13 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:26.44    2:26.52 q      
                  33.95     1:10.99 (37.04)     1:49.27 (38.28)     2:26.52 (37.25)
 14 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.44    2:26.82 q      
                  34.73     1:11.81 (37.08)     1:49.40 (37.59)     2:26.82 (37.42)
 15 Thomas, Sydney            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.54Y   2:26.99 q      
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)     1:50.63 (38.38)     2:26.99 (36.36)
 16 Helak, Alyssa             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:27.28    2:27.35 q      
                  34.57     1:11.87 (37.30)     1:49.43 (37.56)     2:27.35 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preiss, Marina            17 Unattached-MR        2:07.28Y   2:27.64 q      
                  34.52     1:12.35 (37.83)     1:50.59 (38.24)     2:27.64 (37.05)
 18 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:25.11    2:28.13 q      
                  34.74     1:11.78 (37.04)     1:49.90 (38.12)     2:28.13 (38.23)
 19 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:11.02Y   2:29.79 q      
                  35.39     1:12.50 (37.11)     1:51.32 (38.82)     2:29.79 (38.47)
 20 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:07.99Y   2:30.06 q      
                  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)     1:52.43 (38.65)     2:30.06 (37.63)
 21 Ellor, Molly              13 The Fish-PV          2:10.63Y   2:30.11 q      
                  36.06     1:13.80 (37.74)     1:52.32 (38.52)     2:30.11 (37.79)
 22 Donohoe, Madelyn          12 The Fish-PV          2:07.35Y   2:30.16 q      
                  35.79     1:13.66 (37.87)     1:52.61 (38.95)     2:30.16 (37.55)
 23 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.23Y   2:30.18 q      
                  35.58     1:13.56 (37.98)     1:52.00 (38.44)     2:30.18 (38.18)
 24 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.93Y   2:30.30 q      
                  34.46     1:12.70 (38.24)     1:52.64 (39.94)     2:30.30 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heilbrun, Madeline        13 The Fish-PV          2:07.93Y   2:30.35        
                  35.93     1:13.75 (37.82)     1:52.52 (38.77)     2:30.35 (37.83)
 26 Hogan, Taylor             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:09.11Y   2:30.64        
                  35.48     1:13.31 (37.83)     1:51.88 (38.57)     2:30.64 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Riley, Stephie            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.19Y   2:30.88        
                  35.33     1:12.44 (37.11)     1:51.37 (38.93)     2:30.88 (39.51)
 28 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:09.95Y   2:31.47        
                  36.62     1:14.48 (37.86)     1:53.10 (38.62)     2:31.47 (38.37)
 29 Gray, Meghan              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:08.86Y   2:31.68        
                  35.95     1:14.58 (38.63)     1:54.15 (39.57)     2:31.68 (37.53)
 30 Dirienzo, Marissa         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.79Y   2:31.82        
                  34.73     1:12.26 (37.53)     1:51.89 (39.63)     2:31.82 (39.93)
 31 Helm, Madison             14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.08Y   2:31.84        
                  35.92     1:14.14 (38.22)     1:53.00 (38.86)     2:31.84 (38.84)
 32 Ables, Kelsey             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.56    2:31.87        
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)     1:53.04 (39.24)     2:31.87 (38.83)
 33 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.26    2:31.89        
                  35.83     1:14.00 (38.17)     1:52.78 (38.78)     2:31.89 (39.11)
 34 Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:28.58    2:32.07        
                  36.15     1:14.71 (38.56)     1:53.91 (39.20)     2:32.07 (38.16)
 35 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:22.29    2:32.16        
                  35.23     1:13.03 (37.80)     1:52.31 (39.28)     2:32.16 (39.85)
 36 Johnson, Hannah           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.89Y   2:32.42        
                  35.07     1:14.12 (39.05)     1:53.66 (39.54)     2:32.42 (38.76)
 37 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE               2:34.42    2:33.02        
                  35.76     1:14.92 (39.16)     1:54.48 (39.56)     2:33.02 (38.54)
 38 Chen, Grace               13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.19Y   2:33.33        
                  34.81     1:13.61 (38.80)     1:54.91 (41.30)     2:33.33 (38.42)
 39 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:09.48Y   2:33.74        
                  35.76     1:14.53 (38.77)     1:53.89 (39.36)     2:33.74 (39.85)
 40 Owens, Amy                16 The Fish-PV          2:26.55    2:33.79        
                  35.12     1:13.68 (38.56)     1:53.98 (40.30)     2:33.79 (39.81)
 41 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:10.36Y   2:33.82        
                  34.95     1:13.61 (38.66)     1:54.05 (40.44)     2:33.82 (39.77)
 42 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.92    2:34.01        
                  35.34     1:14.19 (38.85)     1:54.54 (40.35)     2:34.01 (39.47)
 43 Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.76Y   2:34.30        
                  35.04     1:14.27 (39.23)     1:55.18 (40.91)     2:34.30 (39.12)
 44 Shi, Emma                 17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.28Y   2:34.62        
                  37.27     1:16.55 (39.28)     1:56.43 (39.88)     2:34.62 (38.19)
 45 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.43Y   2:34.82        
                  35.80     1:15.38 (39.58)     1:55.77 (40.39)     2:34.82 (39.05)
 46 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:10.25Y   2:34.90        
                  36.11     1:15.30 (39.19)     1:54.73 (39.43)     2:34.90 (40.17)
 47 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:32.96    2:35.07        
                  37.75     1:16.73 (38.98)     1:56.55 (39.82)     2:35.07 (38.52)
 48 Silverman, Carolyn        15 Una MCSC-NJ          2:07.57Y   2:35.58        
                  35.13     1:15.23 (40.10)     1:55.18 (39.95)     2:35.58 (40.40)
 49 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:36.89    2:35.66        
                  37.46     1:16.62 (39.16)     1:56.42 (39.80)     2:35.66 (39.24)
 50 Krisanda, Sydney          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:37.58    2:35.68        
                  36.94     1:16.81 (39.87)     1:57.27 (40.46)     2:35.68 (38.41)
 51 Humphreys, Abigail        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:43.46    2:35.78        
                  36.40     1:16.00 (39.60)     1:55.98 (39.98)     2:35.78 (39.80)
 52 Chapin, Madison           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:35.86    2:36.05        
                  35.96     1:16.06 (40.10)     1:56.52 (40.46)     2:36.05 (39.53)
 53 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.19Y   2:36.32        
                  36.71     1:15.27 (38.56)     1:55.77 (40.50)     2:36.32 (40.55)
 54 White, Kimberly           15 Metuchen Edison-NJ   2:10.46Y   2:36.95        
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)     1:56.72 (40.91)     2:36.95 (40.23)
 55 Fenn, Abby                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:16.38Y   2:37.00        
                  36.45     1:15.87 (39.42)     1:56.29 (40.42)     2:37.00 (40.71)
 56 Hemminger, Keely          13 The Fish-PV          2:35.15    2:37.01        
                  38.24     1:18.23 (39.99)     1:58.24 (40.01)     2:37.01 (38.77)
 57 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:35.95    2:37.58        
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)   2:37.58 (1:21.75)                    
 58 Benedict, Kira            14 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.29Y   2:38.29        
                  36.12     1:15.81 (39.69)     1:57.74 (41.93)     2:38.29 (40.55)
 59 Sullivan, Abbie           12 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:41.58    2:39.81        
                  36.81     1:17.48 (40.67)     1:59.85 (42.37)     2:39.81 (39.96)
 60 Lopez, Bianca             16 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:16.78Y   2:40.43        
                  38.40     1:18.73 (40.33)     2:00.29 (41.56)     2:40.43 (40.14)
 61 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR        2:14.52Y   2:42.38        
                  37.84     1:19.14 (41.30)     2:00.76 (41.62)     2:42.38 (41.62)
 62 Keefe, Kristina           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:16.12Y   2:43.66        
                  38.53     1:20.29 (41.76)     2:03.22 (42.93)     2:43.66 (40.44)
 63 Corlett, Olivia           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:15.87Y   2:47.44        
                  37.27     1:19.02 (41.75)     2:03.38 (44.36)     2:47.44 (44.06)
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:21.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lersch, Maeve             14 USC-AM               2:42.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:13.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:15.04    1:13.51         20  
                  34.87     1:13.51 (38.64)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton      15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:15.01    1:14.95         17  
                  35.36     1:14.95 (39.59)                                        
  3 Gula, Haley         17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:14.90    1:15.21         16  
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)                                        
  4 Yoos, Maddie        15 USC-AM               1:16.42    1:15.89         15  
                  35.90     1:15.89 (39.99)                                        
  5 Gordon, Lindsey     14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:16.15    1:16.40         14  
                  35.71     1:16.40 (40.69)                                        
  6 Helm, Madison       14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:16.33    1:16.52         13  
  7 Crawford, Kendall   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:16.20    1:16.54         12  
                  37.16     1:16.54 (39.38)                                        
  8 Celia, Gabrielle    16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:16.19    1:16.99         11  
                  35.21     1:16.99 (41.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:17.10    1:15.05          9  
                  35.50     1:15.05 (39.55)                                        
 10 Gassen, Kaylee      15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:17.53    1:16.22          7  
                  36.19     1:16.22 (40.03)                                        
 11 Baker, Ansley       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:17.47    1:16.70          6  
                  35.15     1:16.70 (41.55)                                        
 12 Fried, Carly        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.70    1:17.15          5  
 13 Blazevska, Vera     19 Unattached-NJ        1:18.72    1:17.79          4  
                  37.64     1:17.79 (40.15)                                        
 14 Frustaci, Katherin  15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:18.80    1:17.92          3  
 15 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:18.91    1:18.26          2  
                  36.99     1:18.26 (41.27)                                        
 16 Barao, Kyleigh      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:18.24    1:18.51          1  
                  37.46     1:18.51 (41.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zeiger, Elizabeth   16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:19.34    1:17.27        
                  36.77     1:17.27 (40.50)                                        
 18 Palu-Benson, Loeva  16 USC-AM               1:19.11    1:18.70        
                  37.40     1:18.70 (41.30)                                        
 19 Grier, Kelly        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:19.46    1:19.20        
                  37.93     1:19.20 (41.27)                                        
 20 Russell, Shannon    12 Unattached-NI        1:20.86    1:19.87        
                  37.64     1:19.87 (42.23)                                        
 21 Hickey, Shannon     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:20.19    1:19.90        
                  38.56     1:19.90 (41.34)                                        
 22 Kurtz, Lily         14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:19.88    1:20.36        
                  37.83     1:20.36 (42.53)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Victoria   17 USC-AM               1:20.45    1:20.42        
 24 Walko, Palma        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:20.88    1:20.48        
                  38.28     1:20.48 (42.20)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:13.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:20.88    1:18.33        
                  37.13     1:18.33 (41.20)                                        
  2 Reddon, Alexandra         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:20.88    1:20.03        
                  37.60     1:20.03 (42.43)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:13.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:13.86    1:14.90 q      
                  34.86     1:14.90 (40.04)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:15.82    1:15.01 q      
                  35.42     1:15.01 (39.59)                                        
  3 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:12.22    1:15.04 q      
                  36.11     1:15.04 (38.93)                                        
  4 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:15.34    1:16.15 q      
                  35.71     1:16.15 (40.44)                                        
  5 Celia, Gabrielle          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.22Y   1:16.19 q      
  6 Crawford, Kendall         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:15.84    1:16.20 q      
                  36.60     1:16.20 (39.60)                                        
  7 Helm, Madison             14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:16.65    1:16.33 q      
                  37.09     1:16.33 (39.24)                                        
  8 Yoos, Maddie              15 USC-AM               1:17.25    1:16.42 q      
                  36.38     1:16.42 (40.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:14.50    1:17.10 q      
                  36.34     1:17.10 (40.76)                                        
 10 Baker, Ansley             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:16.36    1:17.47 q      
                  34.98     1:17.47 (42.49)                                        
 11 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:16.33    1:17.53 q      
                  36.85     1:17.53 (40.68)                                        
 12 Fried, Carly              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.41    1:17.70 q      
                  37.06     1:17.70 (40.64)                                        
 13 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.31Y   1:18.24 q      
                  36.67     1:18.24 (41.57)                                        
 14 Blazevska, Vera           19 Unattached-NJ        1:08.99Y   1:18.72 q      
                  37.54     1:18.72 (41.18)                                        
 15 Frustaci, Katherine       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:19.45    1:18.80 q      
                  37.06     1:18.80 (41.74)                                        
 16 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:17.93    1:18.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 USC-AM               1:06.37Y   1:19.11 q      
 18 Posnick, Kristina         16 Una WEBS-NI          1:06.75Y   1:19.14 q      
                  37.64     1:19.14 (41.50)                                        
 19 Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:17.56    1:19.34 q      
                  37.80     1:19.34 (41.54)                                        
 20 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.00Y   1:19.46 q      
                  35.71     1:19.46 (43.75)                                        
 21 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:08.44Y   1:19.88 q      
                  36.90     1:19.88 (42.98)                                        
 22 Hickey, Shannon           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:08.16Y   1:20.19 q      
                  34.98     1:20.19 (45.21)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Victoria         17 USC-AM               1:21.59    1:20.45 q      
                  38.37     1:20.45 (42.08)                                        
 24 Russell, Shannon          12 Unattached-NI        1:25.83    1:20.86 q      
                  38.10     1:20.86 (42.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:21.27    1:20.88        
                  38.56     1:20.88 (42.32)                                        
 26 Reddon, Alexandra         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:22.83   J1:20.88        
                  38.24     1:20.88 (42.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.89Y   1:21.54        
                  38.89     1:21.54 (42.65)                                        
 28 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV          1:08.32Y   1:21.62        
                  36.60     1:21.62 (45.02)                                        
 29 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM               1:25.66    1:21.69        
                  38.76     1:21.69 (42.93)                                        
 30 Danielson, Emily          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:24.25    1:22.08        
                  37.87     1:22.08 (44.21)                                        
 31 Moden, Lauren             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:24.68    1:23.26        
                  39.58     1:23.26 (43.68)                                        
 32 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.46    1:24.00        
                  38.61     1:24.00 (45.39)                                        
 33 Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:26.09    1:24.13        
                  39.89     1:24.13 (44.24)                                        
 34 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE               1:21.93    1:24.38        
                  38.90     1:24.38 (45.48)                                        
 35 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:24.43    1:24.59        
 36 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:25.44    1:25.46        
                  38.62     1:25.46 (46.84)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:38.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:40.15    2:36.59 JRNT    20  
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)     1:55.89 (41.01)     2:36.59 (40.70)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:39.51    2:37.05 JRNT    17  
                  36.13     1:15.80 (39.67)     1:56.33 (40.53)     2:37.05 (40.72)
  3 Crawford, Kendall   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:43.17    2:40.84         16  
                  37.32     1:17.84 (40.52)     2:00.58 (42.74)     2:40.84 (40.26)
  4 Kondis, Peyton      15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:41.76    2:42.86         15  
                  36.29     1:17.89 (41.60)     1:59.87 (41.98)     2:42.86 (42.99)
  5 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:44.62    2:43.33         14  
                  36.71     1:18.58 (41.87)     2:00.75 (42.17)     2:43.33 (42.58)
  6 Gula, Haley         17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:45.07    2:46.04         13  
                  37.26     1:17.83 (40.57)     2:01.95 (44.12)     2:46.04 (44.09)
  7 Frustaci, Katherin  15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:48.65    2:47.05         12  
                  38.72     1:19.82 (41.10)     2:03.65 (43.83)     2:47.05 (43.40)
  8 Barao, Kyleigh      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:48.99    2:48.17         11  
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:03.70 (43.26)     2:48.17 (44.47)
B - Final
  9 Yoos, Maddie        15 USC-AM               2:49.57    2:48.48          9  
                  37.63     1:19.64 (42.01)     2:04.05 (44.41)     2:48.48 (44.43)
 10 Baker, Ansley       17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:50.85    2:48.82          7  
                  36.96     1:18.91 (41.95)     2:04.11 (45.20)     2:48.82 (44.71)
 11 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:50.44    2:49.70          6  
                  38.40     1:21.58 (43.18)     2:05.61 (44.03)     2:49.70 (44.09)
 12 Grier, Kelly        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:52.17    2:50.22          5  
                  38.38     1:21.21 (42.83)     2:05.01 (43.80)     2:50.22 (45.21)
 13 Gassen, Kaylee      15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:49.22    2:50.59          4  
                  37.92     1:21.39 (43.47)     2:05.39 (44.00)     2:50.59 (45.20)
 14 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     2:50.85    2:51.55          3  
                  38.04     1:21.32 (43.28)     2:05.84 (44.52)     2:51.55 (45.71)
 15 Russell, Shannon    12 Unattached-NI        2:51.70    2:52.25          2  
                  38.39     1:22.12 (43.73)     2:08.29 (46.17)     2:52.25 (43.96)
 16 Clifford, Emily     19 Unattached-MR        2:52.04    2:53.31          1  
                  38.95     1:21.61 (42.66)     2:07.68 (46.07)     2:53.31 (45.63)
C - Final
 17 Walko, Palma        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:52.69    2:49.49        
                                1:21.56 ( )     2:05.24 (43.68)     2:49.49 (44.25)
 18 Kurtz, Lily         14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:52.34    2:51.07        
                                1:21.26 ( )     2:06.28 (45.02)     2:51.07 (44.79)
 19 Gordon, Lindsey     14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:52.51    2:52.02        
                                1:21.32 ( )     2:06.60 (45.28)     2:52.02 (45.42)
 20 Hickey, Shannon     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:53.50    2:52.42        
                                1:23.66 ( )     2:09.12 (45.46)     2:52.42 (43.30)
 21 Fried, Carly        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.44    2:55.88        
                                1:22.22 ( )     2:08.28 (46.06)     2:55.88 (47.60)
 22 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:53.30    2:56.57        
                                1:25.13 ( )     2:11.38 (46.25)     2:56.57 (45.19)
 23 Celia, Gabrielle    16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:53.18    2:57.99        
                                1:25.53 ( )     2:12.57 (47.04)     2:57.99 (45.42)
 -- Palu-Benson, Loeva  16 USC-AM               2:53.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                                1:22.31 ( )     2:06.33 (44.02)          DQ (43.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:38.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:37.10    2:39.51 q      
                  36.77     1:16.71 (39.94)     1:58.13 (41.42)     2:39.51 (41.38)
  2 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:33.22    2:40.15 q      
                  36.15     1:16.33 (40.18)     1:58.41 (42.08)     2:40.15 (41.74)
  3 Kondis, Peyton            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:40.35    2:41.76 q      
                  36.59     1:18.08 (41.49)     2:00.83 (42.75)     2:41.76 (40.93)
  4 Helm, Madison             14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:45.91    2:42.61 q      
                  37.64     1:18.93 (41.29)     2:00.62 (41.69)     2:42.61 (41.99)
  5 Crawford, Kendall         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:42.51    2:43.17 q      
                  37.93     1:17.88 (39.95)     2:01.47 (43.59)     2:43.17 (41.70)
  6 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:39.88    2:44.62 q      
                  37.14     1:19.08 (41.94)     2:02.15 (43.07)     2:44.62 (42.47)
  7 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:43.00    2:45.07 q      
                  37.90     1:19.06 (41.16)     2:01.74 (42.68)     2:45.07 (43.33)
  8 Blazevska, Vera           19 Unattached-NJ        2:26.44Y   2:45.79 q      
                  39.27     1:21.82 (42.55)     2:03.56 (41.74)     2:45.79 (42.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frustaci, Katherine       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:43.37    2:48.65 q      
                  38.74     1:21.40 (42.66)     2:05.08 (43.68)     2:48.65 (43.57)
 10 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:49.08    2:48.99 q      
                  38.20     1:20.88 (42.68)     2:04.44 (43.56)     2:48.99 (44.55)
 11 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:23.00Y   2:49.22 q      
                  38.90     1:22.13 (43.23)     2:05.88 (43.75)     2:49.22 (43.34)
 12 Yoos, Maddie              15 USC-AM               2:46.41    2:49.57 q      
                  37.80     1:20.41 (42.61)     2:04.71 (44.30)     2:49.57 (44.86)
 13 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:44.89    2:50.44 q      
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)     2:06.41 (44.00)     2:50.44 (44.03)
 14 Modeas, Sydney            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.14Y   2:50.85 q      
                  38.97     1:22.21 (43.24)     2:05.83 (43.62)     2:50.85 (45.02)
 14 Baker, Ansley             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:55.48    2:50.85 q      
                  36.88     1:19.57 (42.69)     2:05.09 (45.52)     2:50.85 (45.76)
 16 Russell, Shannon          12 Unattached-NI        2:28.55Y   2:51.70 q      
                  38.77     1:22.90 (44.13)     2:07.68 (44.78)     2:51.70 (44.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR        2:24.50Y   2:52.04 q      
                  38.62     1:22.17 (43.55)     2:06.47 (44.30)     2:52.04 (45.57)
 18 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.95Y   2:52.17 q      
                  39.52     1:23.52 (44.00)     2:07.70 (44.18)     2:52.17 (44.47)
 19 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.67Y   2:52.34 q      
                                1:22.48 ( )   2:52.34 (1:29.86)                    
 20 Fried, Carly              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.76Y   2:52.44 q      
                  38.42     1:21.75 (43.33)     2:07.17 (45.42)     2:52.44 (45.27)
 21 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:47.59    2:52.51 q      
                  38.56     1:22.12 (43.56)     2:07.34 (45.22)     2:52.51 (45.17)
 22 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.79Y   2:52.69 q      
                  40.13     1:24.26 (44.13)     2:09.08 (44.82)     2:52.69 (43.61)
 23 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 USC-AM               2:48.77    2:53.14 q      
                  39.31     1:23.14 (43.83)     2:08.20 (45.06)     2:53.14 (44.94)
 24 Celia, Gabrielle          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.85Y   2:53.18 q      
                  38.67     1:23.52 (44.85)     2:08.68 (45.16)     2:53.18 (44.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arzaga, Anastasia         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.33Y   2:53.30        
                                1:23.04 ( )   2:53.30 (1:30.26)                    
 26 Hickey, Shannon           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:26.97Y   2:53.50        
                  41.18     1:25.78 (44.60)     2:09.97 (44.19)     2:53.50 (43.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Heffernan, Mackenzie      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.11Y   2:54.11        
                                1:22.07 ( )   2:54.11 (1:32.04)                    
 28 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV          2:53.22    2:55.74        
                  39.71     1:24.41 (44.70)     2:10.77 (46.36)     2:55.74 (44.97)
 29 Reddon, Alexandra         15 Star Swimming-NI     2:57.31    2:56.68        
                  39.56     1:24.54 (44.98)     2:10.95 (46.41)     2:56.68 (45.73)
 30 Kang, Yvonne              16 Unattached-NI        2:22.91Y   2:57.31        
                  40.70     1:25.49 (44.79)     2:11.41 (45.92)     2:57.31 (45.90)
 31 Danielson, Emily          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.89Y   2:58.35        
                  41.16     1:26.51 (45.35)     2:13.21 (46.70)     2:58.35 (45.14)
 32 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:28.34Y   2:59.58        
                  40.27     1:25.06 (44.79)     2:11.60 (46.54)     2:59.58 (47.98)
 33 Tou, Dorotka              16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:49.07    2:59.84        
                  39.86     1:26.38 (46.52)     2:12.55 (46.17)     2:59.84 (47.29)
 34 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.87Y   3:05.15        
                  40.76     1:28.20 (47.44)     2:15.27 (47.07)     3:05.15 (49.88)
 -- Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     3:06.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:02.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petrenko, Sofia     23 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:03.00    1:02.49 JRNT    20  
                  29.37     1:02.49 (33.12)                                        
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          1:03.08    1:02.68         17  
                  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          1:04.60    1:03.83         16  
                  30.43     1:03.83 (33.40)                                        
  4 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:05.82    1:04.50         15  
  5 Harty, Kaitlin      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.38    1:04.84         14  
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)                                        
  6 Cowan, Megan        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:05.74    1:04.86         13  
                  30.56     1:04.86 (34.30)                                        
  7 Zeiger, Elizabeth   16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:05.95    1:05.38         12  
                  30.03     1:05.38 (35.35)                                        
  8 Palu-Benson, Saoir  17 USC-AM               1:05.58    1:05.89         11  
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Taylor       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.97    1:06.12          9  
                  31.21     1:06.12 (34.91)                                        
 10 Rincon, Natalia     18 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.39    1:06.15          6.5
                  30.27     1:06.15 (35.88)                                        
 10 Borger, Emily       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:06.59    1:06.15          6.5
 12 Butler, Victoria    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.24    1:06.16          5  
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)                                        
 13 Degnan, Michaela    15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.26    1:06.31          4  
                  30.98     1:06.31 (35.33)                                        
 14 Lara, Krystal       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.32    1:06.39          3  
                  30.69     1:06.39 (35.70)                                        
 15 Gassen, Kaylee      15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.48    1:06.68          2  
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)                                        
 16 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV          1:06.75    1:06.95          1  
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Erwin, Catherine    14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:07.21    1:06.03        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)                                        
 18 Novelli, Alexy      17 GMA-NE               1:07.12    1:06.42        
                  30.71     1:06.42 (35.71)                                        
 19 Pino, Cassaundra    16 LOBO-NM              1:07.33    1:06.43        
 20 Nguyen, Vivian      15 Malden Crocs-NE      1:07.18    1:06.49        
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)                                        
 21 Galea, Andrea       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.45    1:06.85        
                  30.75     1:06.85 (36.10)                                        
 22 Mahoney, Elizabeth  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.18    1:07.09        
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)                                        
 23 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:06.92    1:07.26        
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)                                        
 24 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.13    1:08.01        
                  32.56     1:08.01 (35.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              1:02.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrenko, Sofia           23 Wingate Swimming-NC    57.79Y   1:03.00 q      
                  30.46     1:03.00 (32.54)                                        
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV          1:04.49    1:03.08 q      
                  30.94     1:03.08 (32.14)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          1:04.48    1:04.60 q      
                  30.71     1:04.60 (33.89)                                        
  4 Harty, Kaitlin            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.57    1:05.38 q      
                  30.97     1:05.38 (34.41)                                        
  5 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 USC-AM               1:05.02    1:05.58 q      
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)                                        
  6 Cowan, Megan              15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:06.10    1:05.74 q      
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)                                        
  7 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:02.78    1:05.82 q      
                  30.69     1:05.82 (35.13)                                        
  8 Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:02.81    1:05.95 q      
                  30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Taylor             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.15    1:05.97 q      
                  30.33     1:05.97 (35.64)                                        
 10 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.14    1:06.24 q      
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)                                        
 11 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:04.71    1:06.26 q      
                  32.32     1:06.26 (33.94)                                        
 12 Lara, Krystal             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.10    1:06.32 q      
                  31.07     1:06.32 (35.25)                                        
 13 Rincon, Natalia           18 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:04.76    1:06.39 q      
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)                                        
 14 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.74Y   1:06.48 q      
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)                                        
 15 Borger, Emily             17 North Shore Swim-NE    58.52Y   1:06.59 q      
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)                                        
 16 Wolff, Veronica           16 The Fish-PV          1:05.66    1:06.75 q      
                  32.16     1:06.75 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.70Y   1:06.92 q      
                  31.96     1:06.92 (34.96)                                        
 18 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE               1:07.07    1:07.12 q      
                  30.78     1:07.12 (36.34)                                        
 19 Cameron, Bryanna          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.46Y   1:07.13 q      
                  31.92     1:07.13 (35.21)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.33    1:07.18 q      
                  31.97     1:07.18 (35.21)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE        58.83Y   1:07.18 q      
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)                                        
 22 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.81    1:07.21 q      
                  31.60     1:07.21 (35.61)                                        
 23 Pino, Cassaundra          16 LOBO-NM              1:04.01    1:07.33 q      
                  31.26     1:07.33 (36.07)                                        
 24 Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.72Y   1:07.45 q      
                  30.84     1:07.45 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jaszcz, Madisyn           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.48Y   1:07.59        
                  31.46     1:07.59 (36.13)                                        
 26 Sipple, Stephanie         13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:06.32    1:07.62        
                  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE               1:06.73    1:07.64        
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)                                        
 28 Brickman, Molly           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.37Y   1:07.84        
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Abbie           12 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:13.20    1:07.91        
                  31.52     1:07.91 (36.39)                                        
 30 Sovinsky, Sydnie          14 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.49Y   1:08.05        
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)                                        
 31 Pettis, Brooke            16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    57.99Y   1:08.28        
 32 Schluchterer, Madison     16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.71    1:08.33        
                  32.01     1:08.33 (36.32)                                        
 33 Heffernan, Mackenzie      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.52Y   1:08.39        
                  30.90     1:08.39 (37.49)                                        
 34 Allen, Alize              15 Star Swimming-NI       58.34Y   1:08.79        
                  31.32     1:08.79 (37.47)                                        
 35 Aarts, Nicole             15 Una AGUA-MR          1:09.28    1:08.82        
                  31.87     1:08.82 (36.95)                                        
 36 Gress, Gillian            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:10.52    1:08.87        
                  32.19     1:08.87 (36.68)                                        
 37 Stearns, Lindsay          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.01    1:08.88        
                  31.94     1:08.88 (36.94)                                        
 38 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:08.23    1:09.11        
                  31.87     1:09.11 (37.24)                                        
 39 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:07.03    1:09.20        
                  32.89     1:09.20 (36.31)                                        
 40 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.71    1:09.23        
                  32.06     1:09.23 (37.17)                                        
 41 Picinich, Annmarie        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.15    1:09.41        
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
 42 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.62    1:09.49        
                  30.87     1:09.49 (38.62)                                        
 43 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.12    1:09.61        
                  31.97     1:09.61 (37.64)                                        
 44 Silverman, Carolyn        15 Una MCSC-NJ            59.58Y   1:09.66        
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)                                        
 45 Kang, Yvonne              16 Unattached-NI        1:06.59    1:09.70        
                  30.71     1:09.70 (38.99)                                        
 46 Abay-Nemes, Anna          17 GMA-NE               1:05.90    1:09.71        
                  32.92     1:09.71 (36.79)                                        
 47 Mitcheltree, Sydney       16 USC-AM                 59.24Y   1:09.75        
                  32.20     1:09.75 (37.55)                                        
 48 Riley, Stephie            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:00.50Y   1:10.02        
                  34.02     1:10.02 (36.00)                                        
 49 Wolf, Madeline            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.40Y   1:10.06        
                  32.52     1:10.06 (37.54)                                        
 50 Osula, Omosefe            14 Star Swimming-NI       59.33Y   1:10.09        
                  32.52     1:10.09 (37.57)                                        
 51 Chapin, Madison           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:13.36    1:10.38        
                  33.51     1:10.38 (36.87)                                        
 52 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 USC-AM               1:00.64Y   1:10.45        
                  33.63     1:10.45 (36.82)                                        
 53 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      59.51Y   1:10.61        
                  31.59     1:10.61 (39.02)                                        
 54 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:11.54    1:10.64        
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)                                        
 55 King, Madeline            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:14.49    1:10.65        
                  33.95     1:10.65 (36.70)                                        
 56 Dillon, Molly             18 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:07.60    1:10.83        
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)                                        
 57 Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     1:06.67    1:11.00        
                1:07.56      1:11.00 (3.44)                                        
 58 Fenn, Abby                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.74Y   1:11.09        
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)                                        
 59 Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.94    1:11.54        
                  33.93     1:11.54 (37.61)                                        
 60 Larson, Charis            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM    58.87Y   1:11.73        
                  33.31     1:11.73 (38.42)                                        
 61 Walkowiak, Paris          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.03Y   1:11.83        
                  30.90     1:11.83 (40.93)                                        
 62 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV          1:12.41    1:12.18        
                  33.68     1:12.18 (38.50)                                        
 63 Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.87    1:12.24        
                  34.15     1:12.24 (38.09)                                        
 64 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM               1:01.01Y   1:12.30        
                  34.05     1:12.30 (38.25)                                        
 65 Weaver, Shawna            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.52    1:12.45        
                  33.44     1:12.45 (39.01)                                        
 66 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.34Y   1:12.47        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)                                        
 67 Benedict, Kira            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:11.75    1:13.10        
                  33.69     1:13.10 (39.41)                                        
 68 Corton, Julia             17 USC-AM               1:10.93    1:13.12        
                  32.87     1:13.12 (40.25)                                        
 69 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE               1:17.61    1:13.66        
                  33.73     1:13.66 (39.93)                                        
 70 Fried, Carly              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.73    1:14.06        
                  33.44     1:14.06 (40.62)                                        
 71 Andrews, Steph            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:14.78    1:14.11        
                  34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)                                        
 72 Birmingham, Annie         15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:04.82Y   1:14.45        
                  34.87     1:14.45 (39.58)                                        
 73 Birmingham, Bridget       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:17.31    1:14.73        
                  36.03     1:14.73 (38.70)                                        
 74 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE  1:16.16    1:15.25        
                  35.71     1:15.25 (39.54)                                        
 75 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:03.84Y   1:15.99        
                  33.98     1:15.99 (42.01)                                        
 76 Lersch, Maeve             14 USC-AM               1:16.40    1:17.71        
                  36.19     1:17.71 (41.52)                                        
 77 Keefe, Kristina           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:22.59    1:18.30        
                  35.89     1:18.30 (42.41)                                        
 -- Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT    58.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:17.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          2:18.39    2:18.13         20  
                  30.89     1:05.95 (35.06)     1:41.73 (35.78)     2:18.13 (36.40)
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline  16 The Fish-PV          2:19.78    2:18.41         17  
                  31.71     1:05.97 (34.26)     1:42.98 (37.01)     2:18.41 (35.43)
  3 Petrenko, Sofia     23 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:23.68    2:18.69         16  
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:42.43 (34.74)     2:18.69 (36.26)
  4 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.28    2:18.70         15  
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)     1:42.07 (35.88)     2:18.70 (36.63)
  5 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:21.29    2:20.77         14  
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.21 (36.37)     2:20.77 (36.56)
  6 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:22.76    2:22.10         13  
                                1:06.88 ( )   2:22.10 (1:15.22)                    
  7 Cowan, Megan        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:22.59    2:22.21         12  
                  31.71     1:07.50 (35.79)     1:44.43 (36.93)     2:22.21 (37.78)
  8 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV          2:21.56    2:22.54         11  
                  32.00     1:08.72 (36.72)     1:45.06 (36.34)     2:22.54 (37.48)
B - Final
  9 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.66    2:22.94          9  
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)     1:46.04 (37.62)     2:22.94 (36.90)
 10 Palu-Benson, Saoir  17 USC-AM               2:25.17    2:24.37          7  
                  32.34     1:08.37 (36.03)     1:45.97 (37.60)     2:24.37 (38.40)
 11 Sebastian, Juliann  16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:28.28    2:25.18          6  
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)     1:47.19 (37.77)     2:25.18 (37.99)
 12 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.36    2:25.26          5  
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)     1:46.56 (38.13)     2:25.26 (38.70)
 13 Erwin, Catherine    14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:28.58    2:25.34          4  
                                1:09.06 ( )   2:25.34 (1:16.28)                    
 14 Myers, Madalyn      17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:27.76    2:26.35          3  
                  32.67     1:10.08 (37.41)     1:48.06 (37.98)     2:26.35 (38.29)
 15 Butler, Victoria    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.55    2:26.90          2  
                  32.01     1:08.82 (36.81)     1:47.35 (38.53)     2:26.90 (39.55)
 16 Hogan, Taylor       14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.94    2:28.44          1  
                  32.72     1:09.74 (37.02)     1:48.39 (38.65)     2:28.44 (40.05)
C - Final
 17 Degnan, Michaela    15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:29.25    2:26.71        
                  33.02     1:10.66 (37.64)     1:48.86 (38.20)     2:26.71 (37.85)
 18 Mahoney, Elizabeth  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.13    2:27.09        
                  34.04     1:10.61 (36.57)     1:49.57 (38.96)     2:27.09 (37.52)
 19 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:30.26    2:27.29        
                                1:07.81 ( )     1:48.27 (40.46)     2:27.29 (39.02)
 20 Sipple, Stephanie   13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:29.94    2:27.59        
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)     1:48.95 (38.78)     2:27.59 (38.64)
 21 Novelli, Alexy      17 GMA-NE               2:29.93    2:27.89        
                  31.70     1:09.15 (37.45)     1:48.76 (39.61)     2:27.89 (39.13)
 22 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:29.30    2:27.90        
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)     1:49.27 (39.10)     2:27.90 (38.63)
 23 Stearns, Lindsay    18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.32    2:29.93        
                  32.62     1:10.34 (37.72)     1:50.27 (39.93)     2:29.93 (39.66)
 24 Sovinsky, Sydnie    14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:29.98    2:30.43        
                  32.20     1:09.45 (37.25)     1:49.33 (39.88)     2:30.43 (41.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:17.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          2:17.88    2:18.39 q      
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)     1:42.66 (36.02)     2:18.39 (35.73)
  2 Heilbrun, Caroline        16 The Fish-PV          2:23.11    2:19.78 q      
                  31.58     1:06.84 (35.26)     1:43.58 (36.74)     2:19.78 (36.20)
  3 Rowley, Haley             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.65    2:20.28 q      
                  31.82     1:08.48 (36.66)     1:44.27 (35.79)     2:20.28 (36.01)
  4 Cameron, Bryanna          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:24.33    2:21.29 q      
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)     1:44.56 (35.97)     2:21.29 (36.73)
  5 Wolff, Veronica           16 The Fish-PV          2:21.21    2:21.56 q      
                  32.05     1:08.69 (36.64)     1:45.19 (36.50)     2:21.56 (36.37)
  6 Cowan, Megan              15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:25.11    2:22.59 q      
                  31.29     1:06.66 (35.37)     1:43.88 (37.22)     2:22.59 (38.71)
  7 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.15    2:22.76 q      
                  31.17     1:06.75 (35.58)     1:44.25 (37.50)     2:22.76 (38.51)
  8 Petrenko, Sofia           23 Wingate Swimming-NC  1:59.57Y   2:23.68 q      
                  33.89     1:10.12 (36.23)     1:48.04 (37.92)     2:23.68 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.77    2:24.66 q      
                  32.25     1:08.89 (36.64)     1:46.56 (37.67)     2:24.66 (38.10)
 10 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 USC-AM               2:21.05    2:25.17 q      
                  32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)     1:46.21 (38.04)     2:25.17 (38.96)
 11 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:07.49Y   2:27.36 q      
                  32.96     1:09.32 (36.36)     1:49.00 (39.68)     2:27.36 (38.36)
 12 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.88    2:27.55 q      
                                1:08.09 ( )   2:14.21 (1:06.12)     2:27.55 (13.34)
 13 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:27.53    2:27.76 q      
                                1:11.02 ( )     1:57.17 (46.15)     2:27.76 (30.59)
 14 Sebastian, Julianna       16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.68    2:28.28 q      
                  32.64     1:09.51 (36.87)     1:48.99 (39.48)     2:28.28 (39.29)
 15 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:26.43    2:28.58 q      
                  34.12     1:11.76 (37.64)     1:50.46 (38.70)     2:28.58 (38.12)
 16 Hogan, Taylor             14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.66Y   2:28.94 q      
                  33.26     1:10.48 (37.22)     1:49.06 (38.58)     2:28.94 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:25.07    2:29.25 q      
                  33.46     1:12.18 (38.72)     1:49.73 (37.55)     2:29.25 (39.52)
 18 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:11.71Y   2:29.30 q      
                  32.91     1:10.04 (37.13)     1:49.56 (39.52)     2:29.30 (39.74)
 19 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE               2:28.69    2:29.93 q      
                  31.83     1:09.93 (38.10)     1:50.11 (40.18)     2:29.93 (39.82)
 20 Sipple, Stephanie         13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:24.68    2:29.94 q      
                  33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)     1:49.35 (38.86)     2:29.94 (40.59)
 21 Sovinsky, Sydnie          14 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:12.21Y   2:29.98 q      
                  32.38     1:10.96 (38.58)     1:49.86 (38.90)     2:29.98 (40.12)
 22 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.22    2:30.13 q      
                  33.15     1:11.58 (38.43)     1:50.39 (38.81)     2:30.13 (39.74)
 23 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:18.12    2:30.26 q      
                  32.33     1:09.73 (37.40)     1:49.62 (39.89)     2:30.26 (40.64)
 24 Stearns, Lindsay          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.34    2:30.32 q      
                  32.32     1:10.15 (37.83)     1:51.11 (40.96)     2:30.32 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schluchterer, Madison     16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.94Y   2:31.17        
                  32.41     1:10.40 (37.99)     1:50.33 (39.93)     2:31.17 (40.84)
 26 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE               2:26.93    2:32.34        
                  33.03     1:11.86 (38.83)     1:53.30 (41.44)     2:32.34 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sullivan, Abbie           12 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:41.15    2:32.57        
                                1:11.29 ( )   2:16.46 (1:05.17)     2:32.57 (16.11)
 28 Pettis, Brooke            16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.89    2:32.90        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:32.90 (1:23.32)                    
 29 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 USC-AM               2:11.37Y   2:33.27        
                  33.76     1:12.30 (38.54)     1:52.51 (40.21)     2:33.27 (40.76)
 30 Dixon, Sterling           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.64Y   2:34.13        
                                1:13.02 ( )   2:16.36 (1:03.34)     2:34.13 (17.77)
 31 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:31.51    2:34.14        
                  33.06     1:11.63 (38.57)     1:51.98 (40.35)     2:34.14 (42.16)
 32 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:22.76    2:34.23        
                  33.86     1:12.86 (39.00)     1:53.67 (40.81)     2:34.23 (40.56)
 33 Paige, Kamryn             13 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.94    2:36.84        
                  33.95     1:13.82 (39.87)     1:55.98 (42.16)     2:36.84 (40.86)
 34 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:32.87    2:37.38        
                  34.82     1:13.10 (38.28)     1:55.50 (42.40)     2:37.38 (41.88)
 35 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:26.12    2:37.81        
                  33.12     1:10.76 (37.64)     1:52.14 (41.38)     2:37.81 (45.67)
 36 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:11.95Y   2:38.60        
                  34.00     1:13.54 (39.54)     1:55.34 (41.80)     2:38.60 (43.26)
 37 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.25Y   2:38.66        
                  32.88     1:11.09 (38.21)     1:52.88 (41.79)     2:38.66 (45.78)
 38 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR        2:05.98Y   2:39.29        
                  32.93     1:12.65 (39.72)     1:54.54 (41.89)     2:39.29 (44.75)
 39 Metzger, Emma             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:51.71    2:41.56        
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)     1:58.01 (42.69)     2:41.56 (43.55)
 40 Tou, Dorotka              16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:58.64    2:47.15        
                  34.41     1:14.39 (39.98)     2:00.10 (45.71)     2:47.15 (47.05)
 -- Kang, Yvonne              16 Unattached-NI        2:06.87Y        DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.71     1:12.61 (38.90)     1:52.84 (40.23)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:21.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:21.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:21.55    2:18.05 SRNT    20  
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)     1:45.15 (41.17)     2:18.05 (32.90)
  2 Petrenko, Sofia     23 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:21.92    2:19.54 JRNT    17  
                  30.22     1:05.49 (35.27)     1:48.57 (43.08)     2:19.54 (30.97)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:22.21    2:20.21 JRNT    16  
                  30.32     1:06.79 (36.47)     1:47.37 (40.58)     2:20.21 (32.84)
  4 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.18    2:20.30 JRNT    15  
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)     1:48.06 (42.10)     2:20.30 (32.24)
  5 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:22.96    2:22.19         14  
                  29.97     1:08.09 (38.12)     1:49.41 (41.32)     2:22.19 (32.78)
  6 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.49    2:22.97         13  
                  31.20     1:07.90 (36.70)     1:50.22 (42.32)     2:22.97 (32.75)
  7 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          2:25.08    2:26.32         12  
                  30.31     1:08.97 (38.66)     1:53.47 (44.50)     2:26.32 (32.85)
  8 Ernst, Andrea       15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.41    2:29.09         11  
                  31.24     1:10.43 (39.19)     1:53.98 (43.55)     2:29.09 (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen     14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:27.82    2:26.75          9  
                  31.58     1:10.20 (38.62)     1:52.78 (42.58)     2:26.75 (33.97)
 10 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:28.83    2:27.96          7  
                  32.36     1:12.38 (40.02)     1:54.84 (42.46)     2:27.96 (33.12)
 11 Helm, Madison       14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:31.03    2:28.15          6  
                  34.54     1:12.59 (38.05)     1:53.89 (41.30)     2:28.15 (34.26)
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:31.20    2:28.18          5  
                  32.75     1:10.00 (37.25)     1:55.13 (45.13)     2:28.18 (33.05)
 13 Butler, Victoria    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.89    2:28.38          4  
                  31.10     1:10.31 (39.21)     1:55.19 (44.88)     2:28.38 (33.19)
 14 Gassen, Kaylee      15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:28.02    2:29.00          3  
                  31.51     1:10.76 (39.25)     1:54.11 (43.35)     2:29.00 (34.89)
 15 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:31.35    2:29.63          2  
                  31.81     1:12.24 (40.43)     1:55.15 (42.91)     2:29.63 (34.48)
 16 Gula, Haley         17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:31.02    2:30.46          1  
                  31.81     1:11.95 (40.14)     1:54.07 (42.12)     2:30.46 (36.39)
C - Final
 17 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.42    2:29.58        
                  33.39     1:12.61 (39.22)     1:56.33 (43.72)     2:29.58 (33.25)
 18 Erwin, Catherine    14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:31.53    2:29.89        
                  31.92     1:10.07 (38.15)     1:56.90 (46.83)     2:29.89 (32.99)
 19 Corby, Emma         14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:32.15    2:30.76        
                  32.57     1:14.50 (41.93)     1:58.86 (44.36)     2:30.76 (31.90)
 20 Hein, Elizabeth     16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:32.71    2:30.85        
                  31.52     1:10.97 (39.45)     1:56.91 (45.94)     2:30.85 (33.94)
 21 Matteson, Sydney    16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:33.17    2:31.36        
                  32.77     1:11.84 (39.07)     1:56.45 (44.61)     2:31.36 (34.91)
 22 Walko, Palma        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.10    2:31.57        
                  34.17     1:13.91 (39.74)     1:58.15 (44.24)     2:31.57 (33.42)
 23 Pariseault, Hannah  15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:33.09    2:32.69        
                  33.54     1:12.18 (38.64)     1:57.39 (45.21)     2:32.69 (35.30)
 24 Sapio, Olivia       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:32.86    2:36.68        
                  34.06     1:13.97 (39.91)     2:00.94 (46.97)     2:36.68 (35.74)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              2:21.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:14.03    2:21.55 q      
                  30.69     1:06.81 (36.12)     1:48.85 (42.04)     2:21.55 (32.70)
  2 Petrenko, Sofia           23 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:01.67Y   2:21.92 q      
                  30.10     1:06.45 (36.35)     1:49.66 (43.21)     2:21.92 (32.26)
  3 Rowley, Haley             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.07    2:22.18 q      
                  31.17     1:06.29 (35.12)     1:49.81 (43.52)     2:22.18 (32.37)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.93    2:22.21 q      
                  30.93     1:09.05 (38.12)     1:49.65 (40.60)     2:22.21 (32.56)
  5 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:16.70    2:22.96 q      
                  30.90     1:08.14 (37.24)     1:50.93 (42.79)     2:22.96 (32.03)
  6 Modeas, Sydney            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.72    2:24.49 q      
                  31.53     1:08.98 (37.45)     1:51.52 (42.54)     2:24.49 (32.97)
  7 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          2:25.19    2:25.08 q      
                  30.62     1:08.60 (37.98)     1:52.08 (43.48)     2:25.08 (33.00)
  8 Ernst, Andrea             15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.10    2:27.41 q      
                  31.29     1:09.33 (38.04)     1:53.99 (44.66)     2:27.41 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romano, Kristen           14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:29.02    2:27.82 q      
                  31.98     1:08.75 (36.77)     1:54.45 (45.70)     2:27.82 (33.37)
 10 Butler, Victoria          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.75    2:27.89 q      
                  31.21     1:09.53 (38.32)     1:54.96 (45.43)     2:27.89 (32.93)
 11 Gassen, Kaylee            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:29.05    2:28.02 q      
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)     1:54.87 (44.35)     2:28.02 (33.15)
 12 Kondis, Peyton            15 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:26.90    2:28.03 q      
                  32.47     1:11.51 (39.04)     1:54.38 (42.87)     2:28.03 (33.65)
 13 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:28.88    2:28.83 q      
                  31.78     1:12.23 (40.45)     1:54.82 (42.59)     2:28.83 (34.01)
 14 Heffernan, Mackenzie      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.74Y   2:30.59 q      
                  30.82     1:10.19 (39.37)     1:54.46 (44.27)     2:30.59 (36.13)
 15 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:27.03    2:31.02 q      
                  32.13     1:12.19 (40.06)     1:54.71 (42.52)     2:31.02 (36.31)
 16 Helm, Madison             14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:09.90Y   2:31.03 q      
                  34.95     1:13.12 (38.17)     1:56.04 (42.92)     2:31.03 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.72    2:31.20 q      
                  33.02     1:12.78 (39.76)     1:57.58 (44.80)     2:31.20 (33.62)
 18 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:28.53    2:31.35 q      
                  32.16     1:13.05 (40.89)     1:56.27 (43.22)     2:31.35 (35.08)
 19 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:11.37Y   2:31.53 q      
                  32.03     1:10.77 (38.74)     1:58.18 (47.41)     2:31.53 (33.35)
 20 Corby, Emma               14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.59Y   2:32.15 q      
                  32.78     1:15.04 (42.26)     1:59.74 (44.70)     2:32.15 (32.41)
 21 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.44    2:32.42 q      
                  33.05     1:11.22 (38.17)     1:58.37 (47.15)     2:32.42 (34.05)
 22 Pino, Cassaundra          16 LOBO-NM              2:29.51    2:32.65 q      
                  33.22     1:12.80 (39.58)     1:58.57 (45.77)     2:32.65 (34.08)
 23 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:33.40    2:32.71 q      
                  32.13                             1:58.60 ( )     2:32.71 (34.11)
 24 Galea, Andrea             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.82Y   2:32.81 q      
                  31.70     1:10.13 (38.43)     1:57.28 (47.15)     2:32.81 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.74Y   2:32.86        
                  33.56     1:12.21 (38.65)     1:58.08 (45.87)     2:32.86 (34.78)
 26 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:10.26Y   2:33.09        
                  33.64     1:12.69 (39.05)     1:57.93 (45.24)     2:33.09 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walko, Palma              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.08    2:33.10        
                  33.58     1:12.76 (39.18)     1:58.22 (45.46)     2:33.10 (34.88)
 28 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:30.90    2:33.17        
                  33.59     1:13.28 (39.69)     1:57.73 (44.45)     2:33.17 (35.44)
 29 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:24.93    2:33.27        
                  32.68     1:14.33 (41.65)     1:59.14 (44.81)     2:33.27 (34.13)
 30 Aman, Katie               17 GMA-NE               2:36.64    2:33.35        
                  32.47     1:11.50 (39.03)     1:58.08 (46.58)     2:33.35 (35.27)
 31 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:29.13    2:33.47        
                  33.13     1:13.91 (40.78)     1:59.06 (45.15)     2:33.47 (34.41)
 32 Gordon, Lindsey           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.73Y   2:33.95        
                  33.79     1:14.74 (40.95)     1:57.92 (43.18)     2:33.95 (36.03)
 33 Crawford, Kendall         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:36.54    2:34.55        
                  35.51     1:18.16 (42.65)     1:59.91 (41.75)     2:34.55 (34.64)
 34 Barr, Courtney            18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:15.65Y   2:34.73        
                  32.77     1:12.30 (39.53)     1:59.31 (47.01)     2:34.73 (35.42)
 35 Dixon, Sterling           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.72Y   2:34.94        
                  33.15     1:13.40 (40.25)     1:59.77 (46.37)     2:34.94 (35.17)
 36 Wolff, Veronica           16 The Fish-PV          2:29.74    2:35.31        
                  32.44     1:12.86 (40.42)     1:59.13 (46.27)     2:35.31 (36.18)
 37 Evans, Rebecca            13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.73Y   2:35.42        
                  33.10     1:14.30 (41.20)     1:58.72 (44.42)     2:35.42 (36.70)
 38 Shi, Emma                 17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.76Y   2:35.58        
                  32.95     1:12.73 (39.78)     1:59.83 (47.10)     2:35.58 (35.75)
 39 Grier, Kelly              16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:35.92    2:35.88        
                  33.46     1:13.73 (40.27)     2:00.61 (46.88)     2:35.88 (35.27)
 40 Steingold, Sarah          17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:32.52    2:36.18        
                  32.91     1:13.23 (40.32)     2:00.77 (47.54)     2:36.18 (35.41)
 40 Dacey, Sydney             17 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:36.45    2:36.18        
                  32.71     1:10.64 (37.93)     2:02.40 (51.76)     2:36.18 (33.78)
 42 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 USC-AM               2:35.17    2:36.26        
                  33.82     1:17.67 (43.85)     2:00.36 (42.69)     2:36.26 (35.90)
 43 Degnan, Michaela          15 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:09.97Y   2:36.31        
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)     2:00.57 (49.99)     2:36.31 (35.74)
 44 Celia, Gabrielle          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:38.87    2:36.35        
                  33.25     1:15.64 (42.39)     1:59.76 (44.12)     2:36.35 (36.59)
 45 Parry, Nicole             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.50    2:36.55        
                  33.59     1:16.00 (42.41)     2:01.85 (45.85)     2:36.55 (34.70)
 46 Wolff, Claire             14 The Fish-PV          2:41.55    2:36.79        
                  34.08     1:18.52 (44.44)     2:02.61 (44.09)     2:36.79 (34.18)
 46 Brandeberry, Katie        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:11.43Y   2:36.79        
                  33.27     1:11.97 (38.70)     1:59.63 (47.66)     2:36.79 (37.16)
 48 Sipple, Stephanie         13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:36.53    2:36.93        
                  31.99     1:13.72 (41.73)     2:02.48 (48.76)     2:36.93 (34.45)
 49 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.90    2:36.96        
                  34.48     1:16.06 (41.58)     2:00.26 (44.20)     2:36.96 (36.70)
 50 Picinich, Annmarie        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:35.93    2:37.03        
                  34.16     1:14.60 (40.44)     2:03.29 (48.69)     2:37.03 (33.74)
 51 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE               2:11.60Y   2:37.12        
                  31.36     1:12.27 (40.91)     2:00.90 (48.63)     2:37.12 (36.22)
 52 Krisanda, Sydney          16 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:40.47    2:37.24        
                  33.90     1:12.99 (39.09)     2:03.04 (50.05)     2:37.24 (34.20)
 53 Pettis, Brooke            16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.54Y   2:37.50        
                  31.83     1:12.70 (40.87)     2:01.03 (48.33)     2:37.50 (36.47)
 54 Stearns, Lindsay          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:32.48    2:37.75        
                  32.40     1:13.13 (40.73)     2:00.55 (47.42)     2:37.75 (37.20)
 55 Gaccione, Amanda          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.86    2:37.77        
                  33.43     1:14.43 (41.00)     2:01.79 (47.36)     2:37.77 (35.98)
 56 Kolman, Pepper            13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:17.26Y   2:37.82        
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)     2:02.75 (47.71)     2:37.82 (35.07)
 57 Nguyen, Vivian            15 Malden Crocs-NE      2:46.19    2:38.39        
                  31.76     1:13.77 (42.01)     2:02.14 (48.37)     2:38.39 (36.25)
 58 Frustaci, Katherine       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:38.54    2:38.58        
                  35.59     1:17.43 (41.84)     2:01.99 (44.56)     2:38.58 (36.59)
 59 Hickey, Shannon           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:44.97    2:38.63        
                  36.11     1:17.20 (41.09)     2:03.18 (45.98)     2:38.63 (35.45)
 60 Clifford, Emily           19 Unattached-MR        2:04.87Y   2:39.32        
                  33.81     1:16.13 (42.32)     2:02.99 (46.86)     2:39.32 (36.33)
 61 Cordery, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:37.27    2:39.80        
                  33.46     1:14.00 (40.54)     2:05.01 (51.01)     2:39.80 (34.79)
 62 Choate, Lindsey           15 USC-AM               2:10.73Y   2:39.81        
                  35.16     1:15.92 (40.76)     2:03.62 (47.70)     2:39.81 (36.19)
 63 Vandal, Delphine          17 GMA-NE               2:38.47    2:39.94        
                  35.41     1:17.40 (41.99)     2:04.26 (46.86)     2:39.94 (35.68)
 64 Shaffer, Victoria         17 USC-AM               2:08.48Y   2:40.59        
                  33.70     1:13.85 (40.15)     2:02.80 (48.95)     2:40.59 (37.79)
 65 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:41.37    2:40.76        
                  34.50     1:19.98 (45.48)     2:03.73 (43.75)     2:40.76 (37.03)
 66 Haywood, Anna             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.16Y   2:40.86        
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)     2:05.42 (51.02)     2:40.86 (35.44)
 67 Emanuel, Katherine        15 The Fish-PV          2:42.06    2:41.05        
                  34.30     1:18.91 (44.61)     2:07.14 (48.23)     2:41.05 (33.91)
 68 Ables, Kelsey             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:36.87    2:41.20        
                  35.74     1:14.55 (38.81)     2:04.48 (49.93)     2:41.20 (36.72)
 68 Ernst, Amanda             17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:19.12Y   2:41.20        
                  33.27     1:14.10 (40.83)     2:02.77 (48.67)     2:41.20 (38.43)
 70 Fried, Carly              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.98    2:41.84        
                  34.34     1:17.74 (43.40)     2:03.92 (46.18)     2:41.84 (37.92)
 71 Danielson, Emily          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:50.30    2:44.66        
                  35.13     1:20.03 (44.90)     2:07.18 (47.15)     2:44.66 (37.48)
 72 Lombardi, Felicia         14 North Shore Swim-NE  2:52.86    2:46.85        
                  35.26     1:20.37 (45.11)     2:11.92 (51.55)     2:46.85 (34.93)
 73 Thompson, Lydia           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:13.94Y   2:54.28        
                  34.91     1:20.66 (45.75)     2:13.23 (52.57)     2:54.28 (41.05)
 -- Yoos, Maddie              15 USC-AM               2:09.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hoedemaker, Madeline      13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:41.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zeiger, Rebecca           14 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:25.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Owens, Michelle           14 The Fish-PV          2:29.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     2:18.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              4:58.09  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeiger, Brooke      18 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:52.44    4:50.91 SRNT    20  
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)     1:44.21 (37.03)     2:20.42 (36.21)
        3:02.55 (42.13)     3:44.20 (41.65)     4:17.71 (33.51)     4:50.91 (33.20)
  2 Rowley, Haley       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:57.24    4:52.23 SRNT    17  
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:43.28 (36.15)     2:18.69 (35.41)
        3:02.02 (43.33)     3:45.70 (43.68)     4:19.80 (34.10)     4:52.23 (32.43)
  3 Modeas, Sydney      18 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.60    4:54.60 JRNT    16  
                  31.08     1:06.08 (35.00)     1:44.09 (38.01)     2:21.80 (37.71)
        3:04.23 (42.43)     3:48.07 (43.84)     4:21.70 (33.63)     4:54.60 (32.90)
  4 Miller, Heidi       17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  5:02.90    4:55.88 JRNT    15  
                  31.33     1:06.04 (34.71)     1:44.50 (38.46)     2:21.37 (36.87)
        3:05.14 (43.77)     3:48.73 (43.59)     4:23.09 (34.36)     4:55.88 (32.79)
  5 Sargent, Makayla    15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:01.51    4:58.17         14  
                  30.64     1:05.74 (35.10)     1:44.09 (38.35)     2:22.34 (38.25)
        3:06.03 (43.69)     3:48.65 (42.62)     4:23.74 (35.09)     4:58.17 (34.43)
  6 Zeiger, Elizabeth   16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:02.52    5:01.83         13  
                  30.93     1:07.49 (36.56)     1:46.77 (39.28)     2:24.12 (37.35)
        3:08.29 (44.17)     3:53.53 (45.24)     4:27.67 (34.14)     5:01.83 (34.16)
  7 Goldblatt, Allison  15 The Fish-PV          5:06.22    5:04.67         12  
                  31.78     1:06.42 (34.64)     1:46.20 (39.78)     2:25.31 (39.11)
        3:11.72 (46.41)     3:57.02 (45.30)     4:30.98 (33.96)     5:04.67 (33.69)
  8 Cameron, Bryanna    15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:09.20    5:07.71         11  
                  31.91     1:08.16 (36.25)     1:48.55 (40.39)     2:28.42 (39.87)
        3:14.57 (46.15)     4:00.16 (45.59)     4:34.14 (33.98)     5:07.71 (33.57)
B - Final
  9 Vivado, Lilly       15 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:12.08    5:04.26          9  
                  31.05     1:07.21 (36.16)     1:46.58 (39.37)     2:25.02 (38.44)
        3:10.06 (45.04)     3:55.96 (45.90)     4:29.90 (33.94)     5:04.26 (34.36)
 10 Boyer, Elizabeth    13 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:15.63    5:09.71          7  
                  32.60     1:08.76 (36.16)     1:50.53 (41.77)     2:32.56 (42.03)
        3:15.82 (43.26)     3:59.42 (43.60)     4:35.30 (35.88)     5:09.71 (34.41)
 11 Guo, Michelle       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:10.85    5:10.39          6  
                  32.96     1:11.07 (38.11)     1:50.31 (39.24)     2:29.88 (39.57)
        3:15.63 (45.75)     4:01.82 (46.19)     4:36.84 (35.02)     5:10.39 (33.55)
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:13.41    5:11.90          5  
                  33.56     1:10.78 (37.22)     1:52.16 (41.38)     2:32.59 (40.43)
        3:17.34 (44.75)     4:03.12 (45.78)     4:38.16 (35.04)     5:11.90 (33.74)
 13 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:14.28    5:12.71          4  
                  33.01     1:11.23 (38.22)     1:53.05 (41.82)     2:34.49 (41.44)
        3:17.90 (43.41)     4:02.66 (44.76)     4:38.40 (35.74)     5:12.71 (34.31)
 14 Wolff, Veronica     16 The Fish-PV          5:11.34    5:14.04          3  
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)     1:48.71 (39.10)     2:27.52 (38.81)
        3:14.20 (46.68)     4:01.74 (47.54)     4:38.07 (36.33)     5:14.04 (35.97)
 15 Owens, Michelle     14 The Fish-PV          5:16.23    5:15.25          2  
                                1:12.85 ( )     1:53.45 (40.60)     2:33.78 (40.33)
        3:18.99 (45.21)     4:07.03 (48.04)     4:40.98 (33.95)     5:15.25 (34.27)
 16 Sapio, Olivia       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:16.55    5:16.19          1  
                  32.76     1:12.00 (39.24)     1:51.01 (39.01)     2:31.84 (40.83)
        3:16.98 (45.14)     4:04.34 (47.36)     4:40.59 (36.25)     5:16.19 (35.60)
C - Final
 17 Stone, Lindsay      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:20.18    5:11.71        
                  33.16     1:11.12 (37.96)     1:53.71 (42.59)     2:35.94 (42.23)
        3:20.57 (44.63)     4:06.48 (45.91)     4:39.84 (33.36)     5:11.71 (31.87)
 18 Erwin, Catherine    14 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:17.97    5:12.19        
                  32.71     1:09.92 (37.21)     1:49.82 (39.90)     2:28.34 (38.52)
        3:15.21 (46.87)     4:02.79 (47.58)     4:38.58 (35.79)     5:12.19 (33.61)
 19 McQuaid, Emily      16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:21.98    5:13.29        
                  33.57     1:11.57 (38.00)     1:55.09 (43.52)     2:37.58 (42.49)
        3:21.02 (43.44)     4:05.60 (44.58)     4:40.26 (34.66)     5:13.29 (33.03)
 20 Myers, Madalyn      17 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:22.73    5:15.57        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:33.95 ( )
                                4:06.60 ( )   5:15.57 (1:08.97)                    
 21 Hein, Elizabeth     16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:20.01    5:17.93        
                  32.44     1:09.64 (37.20)     1:51.54 (41.90)     2:32.11 (40.57)
        3:19.34 (47.23)     4:07.49 (48.15)     4:43.21 (35.72)     5:17.93 (34.72)
 22 Bayer, Hannah       17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:21.75    5:18.05        
                  33.09     1:10.71 (37.62)     1:53.19 (42.48)     2:35.66 (42.47)
        3:21.98 (46.32)     4:08.96 (46.98)     4:43.93 (34.97)     5:18.05 (34.12)
 23 Winnert, Rebecca    17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:23.15    5:19.14        
                  31.90     1:09.85 (37.95)     1:51.15 (41.30)     2:32.14 (40.99)
        3:18.62 (46.48)     4:07.51 (48.89)     4:43.51 (36.00)     5:19.14 (35.63)
 24 Barao, Kyleigh      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:18.44    5:28.56        
                  34.76     1:14.74 (39.98)     1:56.14 (41.40)     2:38.88 (42.74)
        3:24.87 (45.99)     4:10.89 (46.02)     4:50.35 (39.46)     5:28.56 (38.21)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              4:58.09  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            18 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:42.89    4:52.44 qSRNT  
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)     1:43.90 (37.87)     2:19.99 (36.09)
        3:04.07 (44.08)     3:45.98 (41.91)     4:19.75 (33.77)     4:52.44 (32.69)
  2 Modeas, Sydney            18 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.73    4:54.60 qJRNT  
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:44.56 (38.21)     2:21.97 (37.41)
        3:04.57 (42.60)     3:47.47 (42.90)     4:21.64 (34.17)     4:54.60 (32.96)
  3 Rowley, Haley             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:48.87    4:57.24 qJRNT  
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:43.92 (36.59)     2:19.39 (35.47)
        3:04.94 (45.55)     3:50.19 (45.25)     4:24.19 (34.00)     4:57.24 (33.05)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:54.90    5:01.51 q      
                  31.15     1:06.62 (35.47)     1:45.26 (38.64)     2:24.46 (39.20)
        3:07.58 (43.12)     3:50.62 (43.04)     4:26.79 (36.17)     5:01.51 (34.72)
  5 Zeiger, Elizabeth         16 Bluefish Swim-NE     4:54.39    5:02.52 q      
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)     1:46.31 (39.71)     2:24.25 (37.94)
        3:08.75 (44.50)     3:53.32 (44.57)     4:28.26 (34.94)     5:02.52 (34.26)
  6 Miller, Heidi             17 Greater Pittsbur-AM  4:55.48    5:02.90 q      
                  31.52     1:07.97 (36.45)     1:47.14 (39.17)     2:25.11 (37.97)
        3:09.21 (44.10)     3:53.45 (44.24)     4:28.73 (35.28)     5:02.90 (34.17)
  7 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          5:07.51    5:06.22 q      
                  31.40     1:06.73 (35.33)     1:47.11 (40.38)     2:26.63 (39.52)
        3:13.10 (46.47)     3:58.66 (45.56)     4:33.40 (34.74)     5:06.22 (32.82)
  8 Cameron, Bryanna          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:13.22    5:09.20 q      
                  32.77     1:09.66 (36.89)     1:49.83 (40.17)     2:29.43 (39.60)
        3:15.40 (45.97)     4:02.48 (47.08)     4:35.45 (32.97)     5:09.20 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Michelle             14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:18.41    5:10.85 q      
                  31.52     1:11.59 (40.07)     1:43.92 (32.33)     2:29.45 (45.53)
        3:09.21 (39.76)     4:02.00 (52.79)     4:28.73 (26.73)     5:10.85 (42.12)
 10 Wolff, Veronica           16 The Fish-PV          5:12.28    5:11.34 q      
                  32.61     1:09.27 (36.66)     1:49.49 (40.22)     2:28.75 (39.26)
        3:14.85 (46.10)     4:01.18 (46.33)     4:36.59 (35.41)     5:11.34 (34.75)
 11 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:00.82    5:12.08 q      
                  31.87     1:09.18 (37.31)     1:49.37 (40.19)     2:28.73 (39.36)
        3:15.67 (46.94)     4:02.97 (47.30)     4:37.55 (34.58)     5:12.08 (34.53)
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:11.03    5:13.41 q      
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)     1:51.00 (40.06)     2:31.03 (40.03)
        3:17.32 (46.29)     4:03.03 (45.71)     4:38.59 (35.56)     5:13.41 (34.82)
 13 Zaravella, Natalie        15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:16.92    5:14.28 q      
                  33.55     1:11.95 (38.40)     1:53.72 (41.77)     2:36.60 (42.88)
        3:19.28 (42.68)     4:03.94 (44.66)     4:39.87 (35.93)     5:14.28 (34.41)
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth          13 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:18.61    5:15.63 q      
                  31.46     1:08.63 (37.17)     1:44.56 (35.93)     2:36.19 (51.63)
        3:04.57 (28.38)     4:04.37 (59.80)     4:21.64 (17.27)     5:15.63 (53.99)
 15 Owens, Michelle           14 The Fish-PV          5:07.33    5:16.23 q      
                  34.31     1:12.87 (38.56)     1:54.38 (41.51)     2:34.19 (39.81)
        3:19.20 (45.01)     4:07.39 (48.19)     4:41.81 (34.42)     5:16.23 (34.42)
 16 Sapio, Olivia             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  4:35.25Y   5:16.55 q      
                  33.42     1:11.67 (38.25)     1:52.37 (40.70)     2:32.12 (39.75)
        3:17.89 (45.77)     4:05.31 (47.42)     4:41.13 (35.82)     5:16.55 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erwin, Catherine          14 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:16.15    5:17.97 q      
                  34.27     1:11.56 (37.29)     1:52.21 (40.65)     2:31.88 (39.67)
        3:19.37 (47.49)     4:07.69 (48.32)     4:43.06 (35.37)     5:17.97 (34.91)
 18 Barao, Kyleigh            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:19.67    5:18.44 q      
                  34.75     1:14.80 (40.05)     1:56.03 (41.23)     2:38.37 (42.34)
        3:22.26 (43.89)     4:07.51 (45.25)     4:43.81 (36.30)     5:18.44 (34.63)
 19 Hein, Elizabeth           16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:17.87    5:20.01 q      
                  31.15     1:09.68 (38.53)     1:45.26 (35.58)     2:32.32 (47.06)
        3:07.58 (35.26)   4:08.63 (1:01.05)     4:26.79 (18.16)     5:20.01 (53.22)
 20 Stone, Lindsay            15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:13.39    5:20.18 q      
                  34.21     1:13.21 (39.00)     1:56.56 (43.35)     2:39.77 (43.21)
        3:25.06 (45.29)     4:12.20 (47.14)     4:46.76 (34.56)     5:20.18 (33.42)
 21 Bayer, Hannah             17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:34.93Y   5:21.75 q      
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)     1:55.20 (43.38)     2:37.51 (42.31)
        3:24.81 (47.30)     4:11.87 (47.06)     4:47.23 (35.36)     5:21.75 (34.52)
 22 McQuaid, Emily            16 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:06.01    5:21.98 q      
                  33.57     1:13.61 (40.04)     1:56.56 (42.95)     2:39.19 (42.63)
        3:24.79 (45.60)     4:10.61 (45.82)     4:46.72 (36.11)     5:21.98 (35.26)
 23 Myers, Madalyn            17 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:12.85    5:22.73 q      
                  33.93     1:13.02 (39.09)     1:55.24 (42.22)     2:36.54 (41.30)
        3:23.90 (47.36)     4:12.18 (48.28)     4:47.81 (35.63)     5:22.73 (34.92)
 24 Winnert, Rebecca          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:18.83    5:23.15 q      
                  32.13     1:09.93 (37.80)     1:52.35 (42.42)     2:34.22 (41.87)
        3:21.01 (46.79)     4:10.29 (49.28)     4:46.66 (36.37)     5:23.15 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Sydney            15 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.85Y   5:23.41        
                  32.37     1:10.50 (38.13)     1:51.25 (40.75)     2:32.34 (41.09)
        3:18.69 (46.35)     4:09.60 (50.91)     4:47.29 (37.69)     5:23.41 (36.12)
 26 Dalla Riva, Natalie       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:27.73    5:23.57        
                  34.30     1:14.09 (39.79)     1:55.06 (40.97)     2:36.32 (41.26)
        3:22.77 (46.45)     4:10.32 (47.55)     4:48.02 (37.70)     5:23.57 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kang, Yvonne              16 Unattached-NI        5:22.30    5:25.59        
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)     1:55.40 (43.62)     2:38.15 (42.75)
        3:24.54 (46.39)     4:11.45 (46.91)     4:49.06 (37.61)     5:25.59 (36.53)
 28 Dirienzo, Marissa         17 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:43.68    5:25.69        
                  33.40     1:12.72 (39.32)     1:52.11 (39.39)     2:32.01 (39.90)
        3:22.67 (50.66)     4:14.45 (51.78)     4:49.64 (35.19)     5:25.69 (36.05)
 29 Matteson, Sydney          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:20.45    5:25.72        
                  34.51     1:14.57 (40.06)     1:56.79 (42.22)     2:37.90 (41.11)
        3:24.84 (46.94)     4:11.64 (46.80)     4:49.97 (38.33)     5:25.72 (35.75)
 30 Arzaga, Anastasia         16 Star Swimming-NI     5:19.90    5:27.39        
                  35.43     1:15.97 (40.54)     1:57.69 (41.72)     2:39.84 (42.15)
        3:25.80 (45.96)     4:13.24 (47.44)     4:50.96 (37.72)     5:27.39 (36.43)
 31 Brandes, Chandler         17 GMA-NE               4:36.32Y   5:28.43        
                  36.79     1:19.49 (42.70)     2:03.37 (43.88)     2:46.00 (42.63)
        3:32.64 (46.64)     4:19.65 (47.01)     4:54.32 (34.67)     5:28.43 (34.11)
 32 Novelli, Alexy            17 GMA-NE               5:22.52    5:29.29        
                                1:11.18 ( )                             2:37.44 ( )
                                4:14.46 ( )     4:47.23 (32.77)     5:29.29 (42.06)
 33 Gula, Haley               17 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:14.82    5:30.24        
                  34.02     1:12.20 (38.18)     1:56.56 (44.36)     2:40.50 (43.94)
        3:26.81 (46.31)     4:12.66 (45.85)     4:51.71 (39.05)     5:30.24 (38.53)
 34 Pariseault, Hannah        15 Bluefish Swim-NE     5:21.98    5:31.15        
                  34.06     1:14.10 (40.04)     1:57.10 (43.00)     2:39.69 (42.59)
        3:27.48 (47.79)     4:16.31 (48.83)     4:54.12 (37.81)     5:31.15 (37.03)
 35 Gray, Meghan              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  5:33.07    5:31.50        
                  34.94     1:16.20 (41.26)     1:58.39 (42.19)     2:38.65 (40.26)
        3:29.38 (50.73)     4:19.45 (50.07)     4:55.97 (36.52)     5:31.50 (35.53)
 36 Metzger, Emma             15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:53.31    5:32.62        
                  34.08     1:13.64 (39.56)     1:55.36 (41.72)     2:40.91 (45.55)
        3:23.08 (42.17)     4:20.72 (57.64)     4:55.97 (35.25)     5:32.62 (36.65)
 36 Russell, Shannon          12 Unattached-NI        5:42.38    5:32.62        
                  35.40     1:16.60 (41.20)     2:00.29 (43.69)     2:43.66 (43.37)
        3:30.52 (46.86)     4:18.12 (47.60)     4:56.20 (38.08)     5:32.62 (36.42)
 38 Frustaci, Katherine       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:27.49    5:34.57        
                  35.40     1:17.44 (42.04)     2:01.53 (44.09)     2:45.95 (44.42)
        3:30.62 (44.67)     4:16.68 (46.06)     4:56.30 (39.62)     5:34.57 (38.27)
 39 Kurtz, Lily               14 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:37.11    5:40.52        
                  35.97     1:16.76 (40.79)     2:04.53 (47.77)     2:50.21 (45.68)
        3:36.05 (45.84)     4:22.75 (46.70)     5:02.34 (39.59)     5:40.52 (38.18)
 -- Picinich, Annmarie        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:34.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'         1:49.00    1:49.46         40  
     1) Moden, Lauren 16                2) Gassen, Kaylee 15              
     3) Rowley, Haley 17                4) Kochevar, Abigail 15           
                  27.32       54.96 (27.64)     1:22.89 (27.93)     1:49.46 (26.57)
  2 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:53.41    1:50.77         34  
     1) Andrews, Steph 17               2) Corby, Emma 14                 
     3) Stone, Lindsay 15               4) Smith, Mary 15                 
                  28.44       56.52 (28.08)     1:24.65 (28.13)     1:50.77 (26.12)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:50.58    1:51.22         32  
     1) Zeiger, Rebecca 14              2) McQuaid, Emily 16              
     3) Vivado, Lilly 15                4) Zeiger, Brooke 18              
                  28.13       56.80 (28.67)     1:24.26 (27.46)     1:51.22 (26.96)
  4 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:53.92    1:52.12         30  
     1) Corton, Julia 17                2) Choate, Lindsey 15             
     3) Shaffer, Victoria 17            4) Olsakovsky, Carly 16           
                  29.10       56.73 (27.63)     1:24.52 (27.79)     1:52.12 (27.60)
  5 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              1:55.25    1:52.23         28  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 15                2) Sapio, Olivia 14               
     3) Jaszcz, Madisyn 16              4) Romano, Kristen 14             
                  27.74       56.05 (28.31)     1:24.73 (28.68)     1:52.23 (27.50)
  6 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:56.61    1:52.60         26  
     1) Evans, Rebecca 13               2) Chen, Grace 13                 
     3) Shi, Emma 17                    4) Humphreys, Abigail 17          
                  27.69       55.85 (28.16)     1:23.99 (28.14)     1:52.60 (28.61)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:39.26Y   1:52.71         24  
     1) Allen, Alize 15                 2) Reddon, Alexandra 15           
     3) Smith, Xiane 16                 4) Osula, Omosefe 14              
                  28.58       56.61 (28.03)     1:24.78 (28.17)     1:52.71 (27.93)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:51.94    1:54.35         22  
     1) Picinich, Annmarie 16           2) Galea, Andrea 15               
     3) Heffernan, Mackenzie 16         4) Wolf, Madeline 17              
                  28.73       57.41 (28.68)     1:26.26 (28.85)     1:54.35 (28.09)
  9 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:57.46    1:54.41         18  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 13          2) Hoedemaker, Madeline 13        
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 16        4) Kolman, Pepper 13              
                  29.25       57.59 (28.34)     1:26.13 (28.54)     1:54.41 (28.28)
 10 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:41.03Y   1:54.43         14  
     1) Thompson, Sydney 16             2) Bayer, Hannah 17               
     3) Thompson, Lydia 14              4) Cowan, Megan 15                
                  30.19       58.62 (28.43)     1:26.97 (28.35)     1:54.43 (27.46)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:54.47    1:54.47         12  
     1) Hemminger, Keely 13             2) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
     3) Owens, Amy 16                   4) Heilbrun, Caroline 16          
                  29.93       58.96 (29.03)     1:27.55 (28.59)     1:54.47 (26.92)
 12 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:54.48    1:54.64         10  
     1) Dacey, Sydney 17                2) Degnan, Michaela 15            
     3) Erwin, Catherine 14             4) Cordery, Haley 16              
                  29.19       57.59 (28.40)     1:25.91 (28.32)     1:54.64 (28.73)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:43.97Y   1:54.83          8  
     1) Butler, Victoria 18             2) Modeas, Sydney 18              
     3) Rodriguez, Anna 15              4) Thomas, Sydney 15              
                  28.80       57.23 (28.43)     1:26.76 (29.53)     1:54.83 (28.07)
 14 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:55.74    1:55.47          6  
     1) King, Madeline 13               2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 14          4) Guo, Michelle 14               
                  28.74       57.62 (28.88)     1:27.08 (29.46)     1:55.47 (28.39)
 15 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             1:40.67Y   1:56.39          4  
     1) Abay-Nemes, Anna 17             2) Brandes, Chandler 17           
     3) Vandal, Delphine 17             4) Novelli, Alexy 17              
                  48.31       58.38 (10.07)     1:27.56 (29.18)     1:56.39 (28.83)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.31Y   1:56.45          2  
     1) Brickman, Molly 17              2) Fried, Carly 15                
     3) Dixon, Sterling 16              4) Lara, Krystal 16               
                  28.33       58.98 (30.65)     1:28.43 (29.45)     1:56.45 (28.02)
 17 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 1:43.15Y   1:56.47        
     1) Niemiec, Emily 17               2) Fountain, Morgan 16            
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth 13             4) Murphy, Emily 15               
                  29.80       59.55 (29.75)     1:27.11 (27.56)     1:56.47 (29.36)
 18 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'B'           1:43.26Y   1:57.12        
     1) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 17         2) Yoos, Maddie 15                
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 16           4) Lersch, Maeve 14               
                  28.54     1:01.89 (33.35)     1:28.57 (26.68)     1:57.12 (28.55)
 19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:57.70    1:58.33        
     1) Weaver, Shawna 16               2) Walkowiak, Paris 16            
     3) Feeley, Maddison 17             4) Boxley, Autumn 14              
                  30.09       59.23 (29.14)     1:28.72 (29.49)     1:58.33 (29.61)
 20 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'B'         1:56.09    1:58.90        
     1) Helm, Madison 14                2) Grier, Kelly 16                
     3) Gress, Gillian 18               4) Crawford, Kendall 17           
                  30.11       59.61 (29.50)     1:28.94 (29.33)     1:58.90 (29.96)
 21 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:44.25Y   1:59.57        
     1) Goldblatt, Allison 15           2) Wolff, Claire 14               
     3) Ellor, Molly 13                 4) Heilbrun, Madeline 13          
                  29.10       59.47 (30.37)     1:31.29 (31.82)     1:59.57 (28.28)
 22 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:43.93Y   2:00.91        
     1) Danielson, Emily 15             2) Keefe, Kristina 16             
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa 16             4) Celia, Gabrielle 16            
                  30.36     1:01.04 (30.68)     1:31.48 (30.44)     2:00.91 (29.43)
 -- Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:43.22Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 16             2) Neamtu, Natalie 14             
     3) Barbeau, Krista 17              4) Jarvis, Charlotte 15           
                  29.75       58.28 (28.53)     1:27.93 (29.65)          DQ (30.17)
 -- North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:54.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Barr, Courtney 18               2) Lombardi, Felicia 14           
     3) Baker, Ansley 17                4) Borger, Emily 17               
                  29.37       58.02 (28.65)     1:26.00 (27.98)          DQ (27.34)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              3:56.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'         3:56.69    3:58.29         40  
     1) Moden, Lauren 16                2) Rowley, Haley 17               
     3) Gassen, Kaylee 15               4) Kochevar, Abigail 15           
                  28.36       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.24 (28.16)     1:58.43 (59.35)
        2:27.49 (29.06)   2:59.02 (1:00.59)     3:27.17 (28.15)     3:58.29 (59.27)
  2 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:08.07    4:03.07         34  
     1) Stone, Lindsay 15               2) Zaravella, Natalie 15          
     3) Andrews, Steph 17               4) Smith, Mary 15                 
                  28.96   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.06 (29.91)   2:02.89 (1:02.74)
        2:31.64 (28.75)   3:04.37 (1:01.48)     3:32.01 (27.64)     4:03.07 (58.70)
  3 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'      4:02.97    4:04.18         32  
     1) Kondis, Peyton 15               2) Sipple, Stephanie 13           
     3) Larson, Charis 15               4) Miller, Heidi 17               
                  29.41   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.67 (30.04)   2:04.07 (1:03.44)
        2:33.48 (29.41)   3:06.22 (1:02.15)     3:33.88 (27.66)     4:04.18 (57.96)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:50.60    4:04.66         30  
     1) McQuaid, Emily 16               2) Zeiger, Rebecca 14             
     3) Vivado, Lilly 15                4) Zeiger, Brooke 18              
                  29.54   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:31.28 (29.53)   2:04.52 (1:02.77)
        2:33.55 (29.03)   3:05.46 (1:00.94)     3:33.79 (28.33)     4:04.66 (59.20)
  5 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:07.53    4:05.14         28  
     1) Jaszcz, Madisyn 16              2) Ernst, Andrea 15               
     3) Sapio, Olivia 14                4) Romano, Kristen 14             
                  30.01   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:31.59 (28.48)   2:03.26 (1:00.15)
        2:32.44 (29.18)   3:04.44 (1:01.18)     3:33.06 (28.62)   4:05.14 (1:00.70)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:38.71Y   4:05.53         26  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra 15            2) Butler, Victoria 18            
     3) Thomas, Sydney 15               4) Modeas, Sydney 18              
                  29.27   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.84 (29.22)   2:02.91 (1:01.29)
        2:32.36 (29.45)   3:04.40 (1:01.49)     3:33.70 (29.30)   4:05.53 (1:01.13)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:08.45    4:05.58         24  
     1) Guo, Michelle 14                2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 16           4) King, Madeline 13              
                  29.32   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:30.49 (29.67)   2:02.57 (1:01.75)
        2:32.43 (29.86)   3:04.49 (1:01.92)     3:33.25 (28.76)   4:05.58 (1:01.09)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:04.71    4:07.18         22  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison 15           2) Hemminger, Keely 13            
     3) Owens, Amy 16                   4) Heilbrun, Caroline 16          
                  30.39   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:32.63 (30.44)   2:05.92 (1:03.73)
        2:34.82 (28.90)   3:07.40 (1:01.48)     3:35.96 (28.56)     4:07.18 (59.78)
  9 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:40.64Y   4:09.07         18  
     1) Kolman, Pepper 13               2) Colyar, Shanna 16              
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 16        4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 13        
                  30.27   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:33.21 (30.43)   2:05.96 (1:03.18)
        2:35.71 (29.75)   3:08.28 (1:02.32)     3:37.79 (29.51)   4:09.07 (1:00.79)
 10 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:10.93    4:09.14         14  
     1) Shaffer, Victoria 17            2) Choate, Lindsey 15             
     3) Olsakovsky, Carly 16            4) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 17        
                  29.89   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:31.69 (28.95)   2:05.49 (1:02.75)
        2:34.66 (29.17)   3:07.22 (1:01.73)     3:36.60 (29.38)   4:09.14 (1:01.92)
 11 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:35.04Y   4:09.97         12  
     1) Bayer, Hannah 17                2) Thompson, Lydia 14             
     3) Thompson, Sydney 16             4) Cowan, Megan 15                
                  29.89   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.84 (29.86)   2:05.41 (1:03.43)
        2:35.81 (30.40)   3:10.26 (1:04.85)     3:39.05 (28.79)     4:09.97 (59.71)
 12 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:12.21    4:10.31         10  
     1) Lombardi, Felicia 14            2) Barr, Courtney 18              
     3) Baker, Ansley 17                4) Borger, Emily 17               
                  30.36   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:33.18 (29.74)   2:07.56 (1:04.12)
        2:36.67 (29.11)   3:09.27 (1:01.71)     3:38.13 (28.86)   4:10.31 (1:01.04)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:00.13    4:11.14          8  
     1) Galea, Andrea 15                2) Dalla Riva, Natalie 15         
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 16           4) Wolf, Madeline 17              
                  30.04   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.67 (30.09)   2:05.41 (1:02.83)
        2:34.83 (29.42)   3:08.48 (1:03.07)     3:37.74 (29.26)   4:11.14 (1:02.66)
 14 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:04.92    4:12.75          6  
     1) Cordery, Haley 16               2) Degnan, Michaela 15            
     3) Erwin, Catherine 14             4) Myers, Madalyn 17              
                  29.82   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:33.06 (30.39)   2:06.52 (1:03.85)
        2:36.00 (29.48)   3:08.43 (1:01.91)     3:39.62 (31.19)   4:12.75 (1:04.32)
 15 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:40.56Y   4:13.53          4  
     1) Celia, Gabrielle 16             2) Feeley, Maddison 17            
     3) Walkowiak, Paris 16             4) Boxley, Autumn 14              
                  30.09   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:32.44 (30.02)   2:05.96 (1:03.54)
        2:36.85 (30.89)   3:10.30 (1:04.34)     3:40.22 (29.92)   4:13.53 (1:03.23)
 16 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 3:42.28Y   4:13.71          2  
     1) Niemiec, Emily 17               2) Fountain, Morgan 16            
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth 13             4) Murphy, Emily 15               
                  30.45   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:34.42 (29.85)   2:08.42 (1:03.85)
        2:36.91 (28.49)   3:08.75 (1:00.33)     3:38.69 (29.94)   4:13.71 (1:04.96)
 17 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:12.37    4:14.60        
     1) Brandes, Chandler 17            2) Vandal, Delphine 17            
     3) Abay-Nemes, Anna 17             4) Novelli, Alexy 17              
                  30.71   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:34.60 (30.12)   2:08.10 (1:03.62)
        2:38.64 (30.54)   3:11.50 (1:03.40)     3:40.84 (29.34)   4:14.60 (1:03.10)
 18 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:10.75    4:14.67        
     1) Heilbrun, Madeline 13           2) Wolff, Veronica 16             
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn 12             4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  29.79   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:32.45 (30.20)   2:05.76 (1:03.51)
        2:37.20 (31.44)   3:10.91 (1:05.15)     3:40.78 (29.87)   4:14.67 (1:03.76)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:39.74Y   4:15.35        
     1) Brickman, Molly 17              2) Fried, Carly 15                
     3) Dixon, Sterling 16              4) Lara, Krystal 16               
                  29.71   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.72 (31.87)   2:10.08 (1:08.23)
        2:40.30 (30.22)   3:13.88 (1:03.80)     3:43.83 (29.95)   4:15.35 (1:01.47)
 20 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:44.23Y   4:16.13        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 16             2) Martin, Kelly 16               
     3) Barbeau, Krista 17              4) Neamtu, Natalie 14             
                  30.50   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.98 (31.61)   2:09.38 (1:07.01)
        2:40.14 (30.76)   3:12.84 (1:03.46)     3:43.23 (30.39)   4:16.13 (1:03.29)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:42.15Y   4:17.99        
     1) Smith, Xiane 16                 2) Rodriguez, Anna 15             
     3) Allen, Alize 15                 4) Osula, Omosefe 14              
                  30.78   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:35.87 (30.77)   2:10.90 (1:05.80)
        2:41.09 (30.19)   3:13.73 (1:02.83)     3:44.16 (30.43)   4:17.99 (1:04.26)
 22 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:45.47Y   4:23.35        
     1) Danielson, Emily 15             2) Killane, Tarah 16              
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa 16             4) Weaver, Shawna 16              
                  30.96   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:37.31 (31.13)   2:13.05 (1:06.87)
        2:44.82 (31.77)   3:19.46 (1:06.41)     3:49.58 (30.12)   4:23.35 (1:03.89)
 23 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:45.52Y   4:23.36        
     1) Fenn, Abby 15                   2) Chapin, Madison 14             
     3) Lautenslager, Sydney 14         4) Geist, Courtney 17             
                          1:06.40 (1:06.40)                       2:13.93 (1:07.53)
                          3:17.80 (1:03.87)   4:23.36 (1:05.56)                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              8:29.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:19.85    8:38.54         40  
     1) Zeiger, Elizabeth 16            2) Zeiger, Rebecca 14             
     3) Vivado, Lilly 15                4) Zeiger, Brooke 18              
                  29.45   1:02.14 (1:02.14)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:09.11 (2:09.11)
        2:38.64 (29.53)   3:11.69 (1:02.58)   3:46.42 (1:37.31)   4:21.10 (2:11.99)
        4:50.51 (29.41)   5:22.96 (1:01.86)   5:56.84 (1:35.74)   6:30.31 (2:09.21)
        6:59.89 (29.58)   7:32.42 (1:02.11)   8:06.13 (1:35.82)   8:38.54 (2:08.23)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:42.05    8:42.38         34  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison 15           2) Donohoe, Madelyn 12            
     3) Owens, Michelle 14              4) Heilbrun, Caroline 16          
                  30.65   1:03.74 (1:03.74)   1:37.55 (1:37.55)   2:09.95 (2:09.95)
        2:40.55 (30.60)   3:14.43 (1:04.48)   3:49.31 (1:39.36)   4:22.80 (2:12.85)
        4:53.23 (30.43)   5:26.76 (1:03.96)   6:00.63 (1:37.83)   6:33.66 (2:10.86)
        7:02.96 (29.30)   7:35.68 (1:02.02)   8:09.17 (1:35.51)   8:42.38 (2:08.72)
  3 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'         8:45.33    8:43.05         32  
     1) Gassen, Kaylee 15               2) Moden, Lauren 16               
     3) Helm, Madison 14                4) Rowley, Haley 17               
                  29.93   1:02.96 (1:02.96)   1:37.19 (1:37.19)   2:11.51 (2:11.51)
        2:40.68 (29.17)   3:14.02 (1:02.51)   3:48.55 (1:37.04)   4:22.18 (2:10.67)
        4:53.13 (30.95)   5:26.78 (1:04.60)   6:00.87 (1:38.69)   6:34.74 (2:12.56)
        7:04.50 (29.76)   7:37.41 (1:02.67)   8:11.00 (1:36.26)   8:43.05 (2:08.31)
  4 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         7:46.06Y   8:48.31         30  
     1) Andrews, Steph 17               2) Zaravella, Natalie 15          
     3) Smith, Mary 15                  4) Stone, Lindsay 15              
                  31.36   1:05.96 (1:05.96)   1:41.59 (1:41.59)   2:16.22 (2:16.22)
        2:47.02 (30.80)   3:20.53 (1:04.31)   3:54.78 (1:38.56)   4:29.01 (2:12.79)
        4:58.37 (29.36)   5:32.41 (1:03.40)   6:07.16 (1:38.15)   6:40.45 (2:11.44)
        7:09.87 (29.42)   7:42.15 (1:01.70)   8:15.17 (1:34.72)   8:48.31 (2:07.86)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:02.13Y   8:52.72         28  
     1) Modeas, Sydney 18               2) Butler, Victoria 18            
     3) Reddon, Alexandra 15            4) Thomas, Sydney 15              
                  30.66   1:03.19 (1:03.19)   1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:09.26 (2:09.26)
        2:39.20 (29.94)   3:13.02 (1:03.76)   3:48.26 (1:39.00)   4:22.82 (2:13.56)
        4:52.93 (30.11)   5:27.11 (1:04.29)   6:02.75 (1:39.93)   6:38.72 (2:15.90)
        7:10.08 (31.36)   7:44.57 (1:05.85)   8:19.70 (1:40.98)   8:52.72 (2:14.00)
  6 The Fish-PV  'B'                            7:52.23Y   8:54.97         26  
     1) Wolff, Veronica 16              2) Hemminger, Keely 13            
     3) Emanuel, Katherine 15           4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                  31.68   1:05.37 (1:05.37)   1:40.01 (1:40.01)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:44.79 (30.46)   3:19.30 (1:04.97)   3:54.41 (1:40.08)   4:29.35 (2:15.02)
        4:59.44 (30.09)   5:33.53 (1:04.18)   6:08.55 (1:39.20)   6:42.99 (2:13.64)
        7:13.11 (30.12)   7:46.30 (1:03.31)   8:20.65 (1:37.66)   8:54.97 (2:11.98)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:31.01    8:55.82         24  
     1) Wolf, Madeline 17               2) Dalla Riva, Natalie 15         
     3) Heffernan, Mackenzie 16         4) Galea, Andrea 15               
                  30.47   1:03.01 (1:03.01)   1:38.16 (1:38.16)   2:12.28 (2:12.28)
        2:43.20 (30.92)   3:17.25 (1:04.97)   3:52.57 (1:40.29)   4:27.84 (2:15.56)
        4:57.83 (29.99)   5:32.05 (1:04.21)   6:08.03 (1:40.19)   6:43.16 (2:15.32)
                          7:47.39 (1:04.23)   8:22.14 (1:38.98)   8:55.82 (2:12.66)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:42.51    8:55.85         22  
     1) Hein, Elizabeth 16              2) Erwin, Catherine 14            
     3) Myers, Madalyn 17               4) McQuaid, Emily 16              
                  30.90   1:04.71 (1:04.71)   1:39.94 (1:39.94)   2:14.74 (2:14.74)
        2:45.14 (30.40)   3:19.23 (1:04.49)   3:54.11 (1:39.37)   4:28.87 (2:14.13)
        5:00.37 (31.50)   5:35.00 (1:06.13)   6:09.93 (1:41.06)   6:43.81 (2:14.94)
                          7:48.23 (1:04.42)   8:22.59 (1:38.78)   8:55.85 (2:12.04)
  9 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             9:03.72    9:02.80         18  
     1) Abay-Nemes, Anna 17             2) Vandal, Delphine 17            
     3) Novelli, Alexy 17               4) Brandes, Chandler 17           
                  30.51   1:03.89 (1:03.89)   1:39.11 (1:39.11)   2:13.28 (2:13.28)
        2:43.80 (30.52)   3:18.75 (1:05.47)   3:54.39 (1:41.11)   4:29.47 (2:16.19)
        4:59.54 (30.07)   5:34.48 (1:05.01)   6:10.78 (1:41.31)   6:46.46 (2:16.99)
        7:17.07 (30.61)   7:51.59 (1:05.13)   8:27.35 (1:40.89)   9:02.80 (2:16.34)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  9:03.77    9:06.77         14  
     1) Mahoney, Elizabeth 16           2) King, Madeline 13              
     3) Barao, Kyleigh 15               4) Guo, Michelle 14               
                  31.15   1:06.03 (1:06.03)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)   2:15.31 (2:15.31)
        2:45.43 (30.12)   3:21.10 (1:05.79)   3:57.40 (1:42.09)   4:33.22 (2:17.91)
        5:04.81 (31.59)   5:40.64 (1:07.42)   6:16.82 (1:43.60)   6:52.71 (2:19.49)
        7:22.72 (30.01)   7:56.86 (1:04.15)   8:32.22 (1:39.51)   9:06.77 (2:14.06)
 11 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:48.40Y   9:10.20         12  
     1) Weaver, Shawna 16               2) Killane, Tarah 16              
     3) Walkowiak, Paris 16             4) Boxley, Autumn 14              
                  31.59   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:41.65 (1:41.65)   2:16.31 (2:16.31)
        2:47.49 (31.18)   3:22.77 (1:06.46)   3:59.64 (1:43.33)   4:36.42 (2:20.11)
        5:07.96 (31.54)   5:43.65 (1:07.23)   6:19.94 (1:43.52)   6:54.86 (2:18.44)
        7:25.09 (30.23)   7:58.87 (1:04.01)   8:35.09 (1:40.23)   9:10.20 (2:15.34)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:02.65Y   9:16.02         10  
     1) Walko, Palma 15                 2) Birmingham, Bridget 14         
     3) Metzger, Emma 15                4) Johnson, Hannah 16             
                  32.14   1:05.71 (1:05.71)   1:40.22 (1:40.22)   2:14.56 (2:14.56)
        2:46.90 (32.34)   3:22.02 (1:07.46)   3:58.21 (1:43.65)   4:34.80 (2:20.24)
        5:06.06 (31.26)   5:40.82 (1:06.02)   6:16.53 (1:41.73)   6:52.48 (2:17.68)
        7:24.26 (31.78)   8:00.71 (1:08.23)   8:38.60 (1:46.12)   9:16.02 (2:23.54)
 13 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    8:00.28Y   9:16.30          8  
     1) Lautenslager, Sydney 14         2) Chapin, Madison 14             
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Sargent, Makayla 15            
                  33.18   1:08.82 (1:08.82)   1:45.67 (1:45.67)   2:21.64 (2:21.64)
        2:53.39 (31.75)   3:29.84 (1:08.20)   4:07.59 (1:45.95)   4:44.37 (2:22.73)
        5:16.39 (32.02)   5:52.26 (1:07.89)   6:29.38 (1:45.01)   7:06.19 (2:21.82)
        7:36.05 (29.86)   8:09.55 (1:03.36)   8:43.54 (1:37.35)   9:16.30 (2:10.11)
 14 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      8:03.92Y   9:18.41          6  
     1) Gardiner, Alyssa 16             2) Danielson, Emily 15            
     3) Celia, Gabrielle 16             4) Feeley, Maddison 17            
                  32.66   1:08.66 (1:08.66)   1:45.02 (1:45.02)   2:22.12 (2:22.12)
        2:53.66 (31.54)   3:29.83 (1:07.71)   4:06.06 (1:43.94)   4:43.50 (2:21.38)
        5:14.32 (30.82)   5:49.53 (1:06.03)   6:25.49 (1:41.99)   7:00.85 (2:17.35)
        7:31.63 (30.78)   8:07.30 (1:06.45)   8:43.28 (1:42.43)   9:18.41 (2:17.56)
 15 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:03.66Y   9:19.04          4  
     1) Barbeau, Krista 17              2) Nicastro, Lauren 15            
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 16             4) Martin, Kelly 16               
                  31.24   1:05.78 (1:05.78)   1:41.25 (1:41.25)   2:16.75 (2:16.75)
        2:47.76 (31.01)   3:24.31 (1:07.56)   4:01.37 (1:44.62)   4:38.70 (2:21.95)
        5:09.54 (30.84)   5:44.24 (1:05.54)   6:19.81 (1:41.11)   6:55.27 (2:16.57)
        7:27.32 (32.05)   8:04.28 (1:09.01)   8:41.73 (1:46.46)   9:19.04 (2:23.77)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:05.18Y   9:20.94          2  
     1) Smith, Xiane 16                 2) Arzaga, Anastasia 16           
     3) Staples, Alyssa 17              4) Wesolek, Reilly 18             
                  30.82   1:06.12 (1:06.12)   1:43.20 (1:43.20)   2:20.31 (2:20.31)
        2:51.48 (31.17)   3:25.72 (1:05.41)   4:00.35 (1:40.04)   4:34.29 (2:13.98)
        5:06.52 (32.23)   5:43.31 (1:09.02)   6:21.51 (1:47.22)   6:59.52 (2:25.23)
        7:31.32 (31.80)   8:06.68 (1:07.16)   8:43.81 (1:44.29)   9:20.94 (2:21.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:11.76    2:02.18         40  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 18               2) Gula, Haley 17                 
     3) Degnan, Michaela 15             4) Vivado, Lilly 15               
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)     1:34.89 (29.77)     2:02.18 (27.29)
  2 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:35.90    2:04.53         33  
     1) Choate, Lindsey 15              2) Yoos, Maddie 15                
     3) Palu-Benson, Loeva 16           4) Shaffer, Victoria 17           
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)     1:39.80 (33.80)     2:04.53 (24.73)
  2 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:00.96Y   2:04.53         33  
     1) Haywood, Anna 17                2) Baker, Ansley 17               
     3) Borger, Emily 17                4) Lombardi, Felicia 14           
                  33.19     1:07.50 (34.31)     1:36.20 (28.70)     2:04.53 (28.33)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:29.71    2:06.63         30  
     1) Dillon, Molly 18                2) McQuaid, Emily 16              
     3) Erwin, Catherine 14             4) Zeiger, Rebecca 14             
                  32.68     1:08.80 (36.12)     1:38.50 (29.70)     2:06.63 (28.13)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:10.40Y   2:06.86         28  
     1) Thomas, Sydney 15               2) Modeas, Sydney 18              
     3) Butler, Victoria 18             4) Osula, Omosefe 14              
                  32.26     1:12.59 (40.33)     1:39.00 (26.41)     2:06.86 (27.86)
  6 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:02.16Y   2:06.92         26  
     1) Sapio, Olivia 14                2) Romano, Kristen 14             
     3) Jaszcz, Madisyn 16              4) Ernst, Andrea 15               
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)     1:39.79 (30.02)     2:06.92 (27.13)
  7 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:32.46    2:06.97         24  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 14                2) Frustaci, Katherine 15         
     3) Pettis, Brooke 16               4) Winnert, Rebecca 17            
                  31.98     1:08.32 (36.34)     1:38.88 (30.56)     2:06.97 (28.09)
  8 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:58.42Y   2:07.16         22  
     1) Lersch, Maeve 14                2) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 17        
     3) Corton, Julia 17                4) Olsakovsky, Carly 16           
                  33.34     1:08.51 (35.17)     1:39.88 (31.37)     2:07.16 (27.28)
  9 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:08.01Y   2:07.41         18  
     1) Heilbrun, Caroline 16           2) Wolff, Claire 14               
     3) Goldblatt, Allison 15           4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  31.68     1:08.82 (37.14)     1:38.86 (30.04)     2:07.41 (28.55)
 10 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:01.24Y   2:07.44         14  
     1) Riley, Stephie 15               2) Zaravella, Natalie 15          
     3) Stone, Lindsay 15               4) Smith, Mary 15                 
                  33.25     1:09.19 (35.94)     1:41.14 (31.95)     2:07.44 (26.30)
 11 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:37.88    2:08.06         12  
     1) Abay-Nemes, Anna 17             2) Aman, Katie 17                 
     3) Novelli, Alexy 17               4) Vandal, Delphine 17            
                  31.23     1:09.29 (38.06)     1:39.38 (30.09)     2:08.06 (28.68)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:31.74    2:08.09         10  
     1) Gaccione, Amanda 16             2) Heffernan, Mackenzie 16        
     3) Galea, Andrea 15                4) Wolf, Madeline 17              
                  32.87     1:09.90 (37.03)     1:40.29 (30.39)     2:08.09 (27.80)
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:02.16Y   2:08.31          8  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 16              2) Celia, Gabrielle 16            
     3) Walkowiak, Paris 16             4) Weaver, Shawna 16              
                                1:08.18 ( )   2:08.31 (1:00.13)                    
 14 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:09.58Y   2:08.53          6  
     1) Kolman, Pepper 13               2) Bell, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Hoedemaker, Madeline 13         4) Colyar, Shanna 16              
                  32.28     1:08.66 (36.38)     1:40.73 (32.07)     2:08.53 (27.80)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63    2:08.79          4  
     1) Lara, Krystal 16                2) Fried, Carly 15                
     3) Dixon, Sterling 16              4) Brickman, Molly 17             
                  32.77     1:08.89 (36.12)     1:40.63 (31.74)     2:08.79 (28.16)
 16 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.81    2:08.85          2  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 16              2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 16           4) Guo, Michelle 14               
                  32.87     1:09.76 (36.89)     2:03.14 (53.38)      2:08.85 (5.71)
 17 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:10.41Y   2:09.98        
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 14          2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) King, Madeline 13               4) Metzger, Emma 15               
                  33.56     1:10.70 (37.14)     1:40.53 (29.83)     2:09.98 (29.45)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:10.48Y   2:10.71        
     1) Bender, Dana 15                 2) Reddon, Alexandra 15           
     3) Allen, Alize 15                 4) Smith, Xiane 16                
                  33.91     1:10.97 (37.06)     1:41.79 (30.82)     2:10.71 (28.92)
 19 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 4:09.50Y   2:10.76        
     1) Niemiec, Emily 17               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth 13             4) Fountain, Morgan 16            
                  34.04     1:11.45 (37.41)     1:41.69 (30.24)     2:10.76 (29.07)
 20 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:07.57Y   2:11.99        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 16             2) Catalfo, Nina 14               
     3) Martin, Kelly 16                4) Neamtu, Natalie 14             
                  33.16     1:11.75 (38.59)     1:43.54 (31.79)     2:11.99 (28.45)
 21 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            4:10.19Y   2:14.51        
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 15             2) Jarvis, Charlotte 15           
     3) Nicastro, Emily 16              4) Barbeau, Krista 17             
                  34.02     1:13.50 (39.48)     1:47.47 (33.97)     2:14.51 (27.04)
 22 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:07.15Y   2:14.56        
     1) Killane, Tarah 16               2) Danielson, Emily 15            
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa 16             4) Boxley, Autumn 14              
                  35.86     1:12.99 (37.13)     1:45.63 (32.64)     2:14.56 (28.93)
 23 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:33.82    2:15.59        
     1) Ellor, Molly 13                 2) Wolff, Veronica 16             
     3) Heilbrun, Madeline 13           4) Donohoe, Madelyn 12            
                  36.05     1:13.80 (37.75)     1:45.75 (31.95)     2:15.59 (29.84)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:02.61Y   2:20.07        
     1) Geist, Courtney 17              2) Chapin, Madison 14             
     3) Fenn, Abby 15                   4) Lautenslager, Sydney 14        
                  35.42     1:18.77 (43.35)     1:49.53 (30.76)     2:20.07 (30.54)
 -- Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'         4:25.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kochevar, Abigail 15            2) Gassen, Kaylee 15              
     3) Rowley, Haley 17                4) Moden, Lauren 16               
                  30.77     1:06.07 (35.30)     1:35.44 (29.37)          DQ (26.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  SRNT 2014 LCM Senior Nat
              4:22.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:11.76    4:24.66         40  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 18               2) Gula, Haley 17                 
     3) Erwin, Catherine 14             4) Vivado, Lilly 15               
                  31.90   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:39.46 (35.22)   2:20.40 (1:16.16)
        2:50.64 (30.24)   3:25.87 (1:05.47)     3:53.83 (27.96)     4:24.66 (58.79)
  2 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'         4:25.92    4:25.43         34  
     1) Kochevar, Abigail 15            2) Crawford, Kendall 17           
     3) Rowley, Haley 17                4) Moden, Lauren 16               
                  31.97   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:41.93 (36.03)   2:21.89 (1:15.99)
        2:52.28 (30.39)   3:26.85 (1:04.96)     3:54.76 (27.91)     4:25.43 (58.58)
  3 Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu-AM  'A'      4:30.32    4:30.36         32  
     1) Miller, Heidi 17                2) Kondis, Peyton 15              
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 13            4) Larson, Charis 15              
                  32.45   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:40.96 (35.07)   2:21.29 (1:15.40)
        2:52.06 (30.77)   3:28.14 (1:06.85)     3:57.66 (29.52)   4:30.36 (1:02.22)
  4 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:35.90    4:32.90         30  
     1) Choate, Lindsey 15              2) Yoos, Maddie 15                
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 17         4) Olsakovsky, Carly 16           
                  33.00   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:44.01 (34.80)   2:25.84 (1:16.63)
        2:56.64 (30.80)   3:31.28 (1:05.44)     4:00.43 (29.15)   4:32.90 (1:01.62)
  5 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'B'         4:38.28    4:33.61         28  
     1) Gress, Gillian 18               2) Helm, Madison 14               
     3) Gassen, Kaylee 15               4) Grier, Kelly 16                
                          1:07.18 (1:07.18)                       2:23.28 (1:16.10)
                          3:29.72 (1:06.44)   4:33.61 (1:03.89)                    
  6 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:32.46    4:33.76         26  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 14                2) Frustaci, Katherine 15         
     3) Pettis, Brooke 16               4) Winnert, Rebecca 17            
                  32.96   1:08.39 (1:08.39)     1:45.05 (36.66)   2:26.48 (1:18.09)
        2:57.39 (30.91)   3:33.41 (1:06.93)     4:01.88 (28.47)   4:33.76 (1:00.35)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:33.82    4:34.80         24  
     1) Heilbrun, Caroline 16           2) Wolff, Claire 14               
     3) Goldblatt, Allison 15           4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                  33.26                             1:46.36 ( )         2:28.29 ( )
        2:58.96 (30.67)   3:34.02 (1:05.73)     4:02.46 (28.44)   4:34.80 (1:00.78)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:29.71    4:35.40         22  
     1) Degnan, Michaela 15             2) McQuaid, Emily 16              
     3) Myers, Madalyn 17               4) Cordery, Haley 16              
                  32.36   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:42.67 (36.34)   2:25.51 (1:19.18)
        2:56.83 (31.32)   3:32.64 (1:07.13)     4:02.45 (29.81)   4:35.40 (1:02.76)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:11.10Y   4:37.06         18  
     1) Thomas, Sydney 15               2) Modeas, Sydney 18              
     3) Butler, Victoria 18             4) Reddon, Alexandra 15           
                  34.06   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:46.45 (36.97)   2:28.34 (1:18.86)
        3:00.03 (31.69)   3:35.39 (1:07.05)     4:04.82 (29.43)   4:37.06 (1:01.67)
 10 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:00.96Y   4:37.11         14  
     1) Barr, Courtney 18               2) Baker, Ansley 17               
     3) Borger, Emily 17                4) Lombardi, Felicia 14           
                  34.18   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:47.16 (35.53)   2:28.81 (1:17.18)
        2:59.46 (30.65)   3:34.83 (1:06.02)     4:04.62 (29.79)   4:37.11 (1:02.28)
 11 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.81    4:37.56         12  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 16              2) Barao, Kyleigh 15              
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 16           4) Guo, Michelle 14               
                  33.29   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:46.03 (37.12)   2:28.21 (1:19.30)
        3:00.75 (32.54)   3:36.36 (1:08.15)     4:05.46 (29.10)   4:37.56 (1:01.20)
 12 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:01.24Y   4:37.79         10  
     1) Riley, Stephie 15               2) Zaravella, Natalie 15          
     3) Corby, Emma 14                  4) Smith, Mary 15                 
                  34.16   1:10.17 (1:10.17)                       2:29.00 (1:18.83)
        3:02.12 (33.12)   3:37.68 (1:08.68)     4:05.97 (28.29)   4:37.79 (1:00.11)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:02.39Y   4:40.12          8  
     1) Kolman, Pepper 13               2) Bell, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 16        4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 13        
                  33.90   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:47.95 (37.54)   2:31.84 (1:21.43)
        3:03.72 (31.88)   3:39.42 (1:07.58)     4:08.62 (29.20)   4:40.12 (1:00.70)
 14 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:03.57Y   4:43.10          6  
     1) Chen, Grace 13                  2) Evans, Rebecca 13              
     3) Shi, Emma 17                    4) Humphreys, Abigail 17          
                  34.03   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:48.00 (37.02)   2:30.14 (1:19.16)
        3:01.93 (31.79)   3:40.23 (1:10.09)     4:10.38 (30.15)   4:43.10 (1:02.87)
 15 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:10.41Y   4:44.16          4  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 14          2) Walko, Palma 15                
     3) King, Madeline 13               4) Metzger, Emma 15               
                  33.89   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:48.76 (37.58)   2:31.30 (1:20.12)
        3:03.02 (31.72)   3:41.16 (1:09.86)     4:11.08 (29.92)   4:44.16 (1:03.00)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:31.74    4:45.85          2  
     1) Gaccione, Amanda 16             2) Heffernan, Mackenzie 16        
     3) Galea, Andrea 15                4) Wolf, Madeline 17              
                  34.32   1:11.67 (1:11.67)                         1:33.40 (21.73)
        1:50.96 (17.56)   2:35.44 (1:02.04)     3:06.53 (31.09)   4:45.85 (2:10.41)
 17 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:00.68Y   4:45.96        
     1) Romano, Kristen 14              2) Sapio, Olivia 14               
     3) Jaszcz, Madisyn 16              4) Ernst, Amanda 17               
                  32.76   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:47.85 (40.35)   2:33.92 (1:26.42)
        3:05.03 (31.11)   3:42.34 (1:08.42)     4:11.98 (29.64)   4:45.96 (1:03.62)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:02.61Y   4:46.10        
     1) Ritz, Erin 12                   2) Sargent, Makayla 15            
     3) Chapin, Madison 14              4) Fenn, Abby 15                  
                  37.41   1:16.67 (1:16.67)     1:52.80 (36.13)   2:32.49 (1:15.82)
        3:05.44 (32.95)   3:43.43 (1:10.94)     4:13.59 (30.16)   4:46.10 (1:02.67)
 19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:02.16Y   4:46.81        
     1) Keefe, Kristina 16              2) Celia, Gabrielle 16            
     3) Walkowiak, Paris 16             4) Weaver, Shawna 16              
                  34.37   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:48.08 (35.14)   2:30.79 (1:17.85)
        3:03.81 (33.02)   3:43.13 (1:12.34)     4:13.07 (29.94)   4:46.81 (1:03.68)
 20 Meriden Silver Fins-CT  'A'                 4:09.50Y   4:47.18        
     1) Niemiec, Emily 17               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth 13             4) Fountain, Morgan 16            
                  35.14   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:52.34 (38.50)   2:36.55 (1:22.71)
        3:07.45 (30.90)   3:43.41 (1:06.86)     4:13.47 (30.06)   4:47.18 (1:03.77)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:12.22Y   4:47.20        
     1) Bender, Dana 15                 2) Arzaga, Anastasia 16           
     3) Allen, Alize 15                 4) Osula, Omosefe 14              
                          1:13.90 (1:13.90)                       2:35.08 (1:21.18)
                          3:43.06 (1:07.98)   4:47.20 (1:04.14)                    
 22 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:37.88    4:47.28        
     1) Abay-Nemes, Anna 17             2) Aman, Katie 17                 
     3) Novelli, Alexy 17               4) Vandal, Delphine 17            
                  32.46   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:45.98 (39.02)   2:33.09 (1:26.13)
        3:03.77 (30.68)   3:42.14 (1:09.05)     4:13.04 (30.90)   4:47.28 (1:05.14)
 23 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:07.98Y   4:48.06        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 16             2) Catalfo, Nina 14               
     3) Nicastro, Emily 16              4) Neamtu, Natalie 14             
                  34.84   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:49.25 (37.70)   2:35.11 (1:23.56)
        3:07.34 (32.23)   3:45.11 (1:10.00)     4:15.31 (30.20)   4:48.06 (1:02.95)
 24 Upper St. Clair Swim Club-AM  'B'           3:58.42Y   4:49.10        
     1) Lersch, Maeve 14                2) Palu-Benson, Loeva 16          
     3) Corton, Julia 17                4) Shaffer, Victoria 17           
                  35.17   1:12.91 (1:12.91)     1:50.18 (37.27)   2:33.04 (1:20.13)
        3:06.52 (33.48)   3:46.57 (1:13.53)   4:49.10 (1:02.53)                    
 25 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:08.01Y   4:50.30        
     1) Ellor, Molly 13                 2) Wolff, Veronica 16             
     3) Heilbrun, Madeline 13           4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  35.54   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:53.50 (37.95)   2:36.90 (1:21.35)
        3:09.71 (32.81)   3:47.15 (1:10.25)     4:16.57 (29.42)   4:50.30 (1:03.15)
 26 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:07.15Y   4:57.35        
     1) Killane, Tarah 16               2) Danielson, Emily 15            
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa 16             4) Boxley, Autumn 14              
                  36.93   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:56.33 (39.48)   2:42.05 (1:25.20)
        3:16.24 (34.19)   3:55.38 (1:13.33)     4:24.85 (29.47)   4:57.35 (1:01.97)
 27 Webster Swim Association-NI  'B'            4:09.78Y   4:57.73        
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 15             2) Jarvis, Charlotte 15           
     3) Martin, Kelly 16                4) Barbeau, Krista 17             
                  35.23   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:55.09 (41.36)   2:41.03 (1:27.30)
        3:14.71 (33.68)   3:55.13 (1:14.10)     4:25.38 (30.25)   4:57.73 (1:02.60)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Lara, Krystal 16                2) Fried, Carly 15                
     3) Dixon, Sterling 16              4) Brickman, Molly 17