Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/31/2014
       2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014       
                   2014 Speedo Champions Series Long Course                    
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zeiger, Brooke                   18 ABF-NE           140  
               2 Rowley, Haley                    17 TOPS-CO           93  
               3 Goldblatt, Allison               15 FISH-PV           91  
               4 Sargent, Makayla                 15 VICT-NI           85  
               5 Heilbrun, Caroline               16 FISH-PV           79  
               6 Harty, Kaitlin                   16 GMSC-NE           78  
               7 Miller, Heidi                    17 GPAC-AM           77  
               8 Cameron, Bryanna                 15 SOLO-NE           76  
               9 Modeas, Sydney                   18 STAR-NI           73  
              10 Stone, Lindsay                   15 PACK-NI           72  
              11 Petrenko, Sofia                  23 UN-01-NC          67  
              12 Vivado, Lilly                    15 ABF-NE            63  
              13 Bogdanovski, Anastasia           20 UN-01-NJ          57  
              14 Boyer, Elizabeth                 13 FINS-CT           55  
              15 Aarts, Nicole                    15 UN-01-MR          49  
              16 Mitchell, Kylie                  16 GS-NE             47  
              17 Kochevar, Abigail                15 TOPS-CO           44  
              18 Wolff, Veronica                  16 FISH-PV           40  
              19 Guo, Michelle                    14 CCSC-NE           38  
              19 Maguire, Marcella                14 RAC-CT            38  
              21 Smith, Mary                      15 PACK-NI           35  
              22 Ernst, Andrea                    15 TWST-NI           34  
              23 Kondis, Peyton                   15 GPAC-AM           32  
              23 Moden, Lauren                    16 TOPS-CO           32  
              25 Donohoe, Madelyn                 12 FISH-PV           31  
              26 Gula, Haley                      17 ABF-NE            30  
              27 Romano, Kristen                  14 TWST-NI           29  
              27 Preiss, Marina                   17 UN-02-MR          29  
              29 Crawford, Kendall                17 TOPS-CO           28  
              30 Cowan, Megan                     15 ACA-MD            26  
              31 Zeiger, Elizabeth                16 ABF-NE            25  
              32 Yoos, Maddie                     15 USCS-AM           24  
              32 Degnan, Michaela                 15 ABF-NE            24  
              34 Gassen, Kaylee                   15 TOPS-CO           22  
              35 Gress, Gillian                   18 TOPS-CO           20  
              36 Zeiger, Rebecca                  14 ABF-NE            19  
              36 Baker, Ansley                    17 NSSC-NE           19  
              36 Helm, Madison                    14 TOPS-CO           19  
              39 Palu-Benson, Saoirse             17 USCS-AM           18  
              40 Heilbrun, Madeline               13 FISH-PV           17  
              41 Bayer, Hannah                    17 ACA-MD            16  
              42 Owens, Michelle                  14 FISH-PV           15  
              42 Frustaci, Katherine              15 BAAC-NI           15  
              44 Gordon, Lindsey                  14 RAC-CT            14  
              44 Zaravella, Natalie               15 PACK-NI           14  
              44 Abay-Nemes, Anna                 17 GMA-NE            14  
              47 Barao, Kyleigh                   15 CCSC-NE           12  
              48 Galea, Andrea                    15 CAT-NJ            11  
              48 Nasky, Nancy                     16 PACK-NI           11  
              48 Celia, Gabrielle                 16 CPP-AD            11  
              48 Butler, Victoria                 18 STAR-NI           11  
              52 Hogan, Taylor                    14 SOLO-NE           10  
              52 Mahoney, Elizabeth               16 CCSC-NE           10  
              54 Myers, Madalyn                   17 ABF-NE             8  
              54 Erwin, Catherine                 14 ABF-NE             8  
              56 Brickman, Molly                  17 AGUA-MR            7  
              56 Sullivan, Abbie                  12 SOLO-NE            7  
              58 Rincon, Natalia                  18 TWST-NJ            6.5
              58 Borger, Emily                    17 NSSC-NE            6.5
              60 Sebastian, Julianna              16 SHAQ-NI            6  
              60 Helak, Alyssa                    14 BAAC-NI            6  
              60 Arzaga, Anastasia                16 STAR-NI            6  
              63 Grier, Kelly                     16 TOPS-CO            5  
              63 Metzger, Emma                    15 CCSC-NE            5  
              63 Fried, Carly                     15 AGUA-MR            5  
              63 Choate, Lindsey                  15 USCS-AM            5  
              67 Olsakovsky, Carly                16 USCS-AM            4  
              67 Boxley, Autumn                   14 CPP-AD             4  
              67 Brandes, Chandler                17 GMA-NE             4  
              67 Hoedemaker, Madeline             13 EEX-NJ             4  
              67 Silverman, Carolyn               15 UN-03-NJ           4  
              67 Blazevska, Vera                  19 UN-02-NJ           4  
              67 Lara, Krystal                    16 AGUA-MR            4  
              74 Wolf, Madeline                   17 CAT-NJ             3  
              74 Thomas, Sydney                   15 STAR-NI            3  
              74 Parry, Nicole                    15 WEST-MR            3  
              74 Owens, Amy                       16 FISH-PV            3  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Harty, Ryan                      17 GMSC-NE          109  
               2 Ransford, PJ                     17 PACK-NI          106  
               3 Green, Connor                    18 ABF-NE            96  
               4 Miranda, Maxwell                 14 ABF-NE            91  
               5 Jones, Jarrett                   16 CCSC-NE           86  
               6 Russiello, Ian                   17 FISH-PV           76  
               7 Golczewski, Daniel               17 ACA-MD            69  
               8 Prescott, Tyler                  17 FINS-CT           64  
               9 Casey, Grant                     18 ABF-NE            61  
              10 Minuth, Fynn                     16 USCS-AM           58  
              11 Jinn, Brandon                    16 GMSC-NE           57  
              11 Zawatski, Edward                 16 CYC-MA            57  
              13 Blazevski, Marko                 21 UN-01-NC          56  
              14 Doyle, Connor                    15 EEX-NJ            55  
              15 Dudzinski, Ryan                  17 USCS-AM           53  
              16 Wright, Owen                     17 ABF-NE            50  
              17 Otto, Luke                       18 STAR-NI           49  
              18 McIntyre, Jack                   15 EEX-NJ            48  
              19 Brown, Nicholas                  17 ABF-NE            47  
              20 Reisch, Lucas                    18 UN-03-NI          44  
              21 Clarke, Garrett                  18 JETS-NI           37  
              21 Patterson, Connar                16 EST-NE            37  
              23 Sali, Dylan                      18 UN-12-NI          36  
              24 Gudmunson, Erik                  17 ABF-NE            35  
              25 Choate, Michael                  17 ABF-NE            34  
              25 Nunez, John                      17 AGUA-MR           34  
              27 Petrovski, Damjan                20 UN-01-NC          33  
              27 Wahl, Zachary                    23 WEBS-NI           33  
              29 Nadareski, Benjamin              20 UN-02-NI          32  
              30 Burdo, Nicholas                  16 JETS-NI           30  
              30 Paxton, Kyle                     17 ACA-MD            30  
              32 Gray, Kellen                     17 EST-NE            27  
              33 Ekas, Jonathan                   19 MIST-AM           22  
              34 McNair, Everett                  17 BFIN-AD           21  
              34 Xenakis, Michael                 15 SOLO-NE           21  
              36 Allain, Ryan                     16 FISH-PV           20  
              37 Young, John                      16 UN-10-NI          18  
              38 Spurrell, Samuel                 18 ABF-NE            17  
              39 Shmurak, Allen                   15 EEX-NJ            16  
              39 Conley, Michael                  17 CPP-AD            16  
              41 Viotto, Jamie                    17 MCSC-NJ           15  
              42 DuFauchard, Ben                  13 TOPS-CO           14  
              42 Driscoll, Sean                   17 SOLO-NE           14  
              42 Herbert, David                   16 FISH-PV           14  
              45 Quinones, Christopher            16 AGUA-MR           12  
              45 Johnsen, Jake                    17 USCS-AM           12  
              45 Gross, David                     17 ACA-MD            12  
              45 McLaughlin, William              18 ABF-NE            12  
              49 Mikheyev, Peter                  16 GMA-NE            11  
              50 Carestia, Justin                 17 ACA-MD            10  
              50 Bennett, Jesse                   17 PACK-NI           10  
              50 Lersch, Patrick                  17 USCS-AM           10  
              53 Bishop, Zachary                  16 EST-NE             9  
              53 Anderson, Devon                  18 NSSC-NE            9  
              53 Sjahfiedin, Tyler                17 CCSC-NE            9  
              53 Zitz, Jacob                      18 VICT-NI            9  
              53 Fjeldberg, Oystein               21 UN-01-NC           9  
              58 Warner, Shawn                    19 UN-01-FG           8  
              59 Lubinski, Jacob                  14 EEX-NJ             7  
              60 Lehman, Nicholas                 14 CAT-NJ             6  
              60 Peach, Kyle                      18 ABF-NE             6  
              60 Alfajora, Deion                  14 TWST-NJ            6  
              63 Carignan, Patrick                17 EST-NE             5  
              63 Rivoal, Leo                      16 AGUA-MR            5  
              65 Wilson, Brian                    20 ACA-MD             4  
              65 So, Tristan                      15 CCAT-CT            4  
              65 Moniz, Noah                      15 ABF-NE             4  
              65 Wahl, Matthew                    23 WEBS-NI            4  
              65 Amedeo, Matthew                  16 SOLO-NE            4  
              65 Marciano, Vinny                  12 MCSC-NJ            4  
              71 Billig, Richard                  16 NSSC-NE            3  
              71 Wong, Braedon                    16 USCS-AM            3  
              73 Garase, Kyle                     20 GPAC-AM            2  
              73 Ritz, Jared                      14 VICT-NI            2  
              73 Liu, Mavin                       16 ABF-NE             2  
              73 Scerbo, Joseph                   14 CAT-NJ             2  
              73 Dinardo, Joshua                  16 NSSC-NE            2  
              73 Delaus, David                    16 PACK-NI            2