Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/12/2013 05:59 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-13-73                  
                               August 7-10, 2013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    30.53      30.29    9  
  2 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    30.87      30.36    7  
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     31.24      30.46    6  
  4 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                  31.72      30.69    5  
  5 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team          30.72      30.95    4  
  6 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                     31.17      31.12    3  
  7 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                     31.43      31.19    2  
  8 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    31.24      31.30    1  
  9 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                     32.59      31.54  
 10 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                     33.15      31.75  
 11 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     32.28      31.77  
 12 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.12      31.80  
 13 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     33.17      31.81  
 14 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team          32.68      31.89  
 15 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                  32.83      32.17  
 16 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    32.46      32.20  
 17 Skirboll, Zoe              8 AM                     33.27      32.23  
 18 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                    31.29      32.24  
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     32.34      32.26  
 20 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                     33.33      32.28  
 20 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     32.44      32.28  
 22 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    33.36      32.38  
 23 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          32.24      32.41  
 24 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    33.00      32.47  
 25 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                    32.04      32.52  
 26 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                  33.10      32.74  
 27 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     33.08      32.77  
 27 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team          32.36      32.77  
 27 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  32.42      32.77  
 30 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    32.06      32.78  
 31 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    32.40      32.84  
 32 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                  33.67      32.92  
 33 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                     32.11      33.09  
 34 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                    31.97      33.13  
 35 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     33.31      33.15  
 36 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                    31.81      33.16  
 37 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                     33.17      33.28  
 38 Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    33.56      33.33  
 39 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  32.42      33.38  
 40 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  33.27      33.39  
 41 Kimock, Carolann          10 Njs Zone Team          32.92      33.45  
 42 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                     33.68      33.53  
 43 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                     33.32      33.57  
 44 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                    33.01      33.58  
 45 Carcani, Flavia           10 Pvs                    33.20      33.61  
 46 Cleal, Lilly               9 Pvs                    33.49      33.63  
 47 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                   33.97      33.71  
 48 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                   33.59      33.78  
 49 Boccio, Sophia            10 METRO                  33.61      33.85  
 50 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                     32.96      33.89  
 51 Crowley, Tahlia            9 CT                     33.57      33.92  
 52 Pellegrino, Frankie       10 METRO                  33.39      34.00  
 53 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    33.31      34.16  
 54 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    33.18      34.32  
 55 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     33.02      34.35  
 56 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     33.17      34.42  
 57 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          33.65      34.45  
 -- Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     31.66         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                1:07.56    1:06.47    9  
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)                                        
  2 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:06.54    1:06.48    7  
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
  3 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   1:08.29    1:07.67    6  
                  32.56     1:07.67 (35.11)                                        
  4 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:08.08    1:08.09    4.5
                  32.89     1:08.09 (35.20)                                        
  4 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   1:08.21    1:08.09    4.5
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)                                        
  6 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:08.40    1:08.67    3  
                  33.18     1:08.67 (35.49)                                        
  7 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:09.36    1:08.69    2  
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
  8 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                  1:07.98    1:08.95    1  
                  31.34     1:08.95 (37.61)                                        
  9 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        1:08.81    1:09.01  
                  33.25     1:09.01 (35.76)                                        
 10 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   1:10.84    1:09.07  
                  32.69     1:09.07 (36.38)                                        
 11 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  1:09.61    1:09.14  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
 12 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:13.28    1:09.20  
                  32.66     1:09.20 (36.54)                                        
 13 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                  1:09.01    1:09.58  
                  33.34     1:09.58 (36.24)                                        
 14 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:08.92    1:09.61  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)                                        
 15 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                1:11.62    1:09.71  
                  33.02     1:09.71 (36.69)                                        
 16 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:11.33    1:09.76  
                  33.12     1:09.76 (36.64)                                        
 17 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   1:10.92    1:10.08  
                  33.58     1:10.08 (36.50)                                        
 18 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   1:10.95    1:10.31  
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)                                        
 19 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                  1:12.22    1:10.52  
                  33.02     1:10.52 (37.50)                                        
 20 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  1:11.23    1:10.62  
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 21 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:12.61    1:10.80  
                  35.30     1:10.80 (35.50)                                        
 22 Chen, Erika               10 Pvs                  1:10.86    1:10.86  
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
 23 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:09.58    1:10.90  
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)                                        
 24 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.95  
                  34.74     1:10.95 (36.21)                                        
 25 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  1:10.44    1:10.98  
                  34.86     1:10.98 (36.12)                                        
 26 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                   1:13.59    1:11.02  
                  34.94     1:11.02 (36.08)                                        
 27 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:12.09    1:11.11  
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)                                        
 28 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   1:13.41    1:11.17  
                  34.53     1:11.17 (36.64)                                        
 28 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:11.37    1:11.17  
                  33.90     1:11.17 (37.27)                                        
 30 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   1:12.07    1:11.55  
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)                                        
 31 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                1:12.56    1:11.59  
 31 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                  1:12.66    1:11.59  
                  34.42     1:11.59 (37.17)                                        
 33 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  1:11.10    1:11.60  
                  33.28     1:11.60 (38.32)                                        
 34 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:13.41    1:11.78  
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)                                        
 35 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 1:12.95    1:11.80  
                  35.36     1:11.80 (36.44)                                        
 36 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:11.89    1:11.90  
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)                                        
 37 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                  1:12.09    1:11.94  
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)                                        
 38 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                   1:11.17    1:12.02  
                  33.76     1:12.02 (38.26)                                        
 39 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   1:13.23    1:12.04  
                  34.05     1:12.04 (37.99)                                        
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:12.92    1:12.18  
                  34.71     1:12.18 (37.47)                                        
 41 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   1:12.90    1:12.20  
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 42 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                   1:13.62    1:12.23  
                  35.10     1:12.23 (37.13)                                        
 43 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        1:11.73    1:12.44  
                  34.71     1:12.44 (37.73)                                        
 44 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.59    1:12.48  
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)                                        
 45 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                   1:12.53    1:12.53  
                  33.71     1:12.53 (38.82)                                        
 46 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:13.02    1:12.57  
                  34.77     1:12.57 (37.80)                                        
 47 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.82    1:12.66  
                  34.02     1:12.66 (38.64)                                        
 48 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                  1:11.99    1:12.68  
                  34.93     1:12.68 (37.75)                                        
 49 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  1:12.80    1:12.81  
                  35.43     1:12.81 (37.38)                                        
 50 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:13.37    1:12.82  
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)                                        
 51 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:13.37    1:12.84  
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
 52 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                  1:10.48    1:12.88  
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)                                        
 53 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                  1:12.10    1:12.90  
                  34.19     1:12.90 (38.71)                                        
 54 Carcani, Flavia           10 Pvs                  1:10.96    1:12.98  
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)                                        
 55 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:12.76    1:13.10  
                  34.92     1:13.10 (38.18)                                        
 56 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   1:12.37    1:13.27  
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)                                        
 57 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 1:13.27    1:13.28  
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
 58 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   1:13.28    1:13.61  
                  35.21     1:13.61 (38.40)                                        
 59 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   1:13.34    1:13.74  
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)                                        
 60 Wong, Erika               10 MA                   1:12.46    1:13.77  
                  35.00     1:13.77 (38.77)                                        
 61 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   1:13.01    1:13.85  
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)                                        
 62 Crowley, Tahlia            9 CT                   1:13.22    1:14.18  
                  35.37     1:14.18 (38.81)                                        
 63 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:12.82    1:14.35  
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)                                        
 64 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   1:12.28    1:14.58  
                  34.79     1:14.58 (39.79)                                        
 65 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   1:13.10    1:14.95  
                  35.25     1:14.95 (39.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  2:23.04    2:20.27    9  
                  32.30     1:07.65 (35.35)     1:44.69 (37.04)     2:20.27 (35.58)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.20    2:24.99    7  
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)     1:46.30 (38.21)     2:24.99 (38.69)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:26.44    2:25.43    6  
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:48.49 (37.66)     2:25.43 (36.94)
  4 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   2:27.18    2:27.33    4.5
                  33.66     1:11.59 (37.93)     1:50.06 (38.47)     2:27.33 (37.27)
  4 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        2:30.51    2:27.33    4.5
                  34.58     1:12.21 (37.63)     1:50.42 (38.21)     2:27.33 (36.91)
  6 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:28.70    2:27.41    3  
                  34.80     1:12.69 (37.89)     1:50.81 (38.12)     2:27.41 (36.60)
  7 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   2:29.80    2:28.30    2  
                                1:12.27 ( )     1:50.95 (38.68)     2:28.30 (37.35)
  8 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   2:27.13    2:28.60    1  
                  33.91     1:11.85 (37.94)     1:51.18 (39.33)     2:28.60 (37.42)
  9 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  2:26.69    2:29.05  
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:50.35 (39.35)     2:29.05 (38.70)
 10 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  2:30.11    2:30.16  
                  35.62     1:13.31 (37.69)     1:52.78 (39.47)     2:30.16 (37.38)
 11 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   2:26.18    2:30.52  
                  33.71     1:11.81 (38.10)     1:52.07 (40.26)     2:30.52 (38.45)
 12 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:32.14    2:31.29  
                  34.39     1:13.07 (38.68)     1:52.57 (39.50)     2:31.29 (38.72)
 13 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   2:32.09    2:31.75  
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)     1:53.95 (40.21)     2:31.75 (37.80)
 14 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                2:35.67    2:32.74  
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)     1:53.84 (40.26)     2:32.74 (38.90)
 15 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        2:34.88    2:32.97  
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)     1:54.11 (39.43)     2:32.97 (38.86)
 16 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   2:36.11    2:33.43  
                  34.39     1:13.83 (39.44)     1:53.66 (39.83)     2:33.43 (39.77)
 17 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   2:33.40    2:33.83  
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)     1:56.31 (40.69)     2:33.83 (37.52)
 18 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  2:33.99    2:34.09  
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     1:55.89 (40.56)     2:34.09 (38.20)
 19 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:33.16    2:34.57  
                  36.54     1:16.57 (40.03)     1:56.69 (40.12)     2:34.57 (37.88)
 20 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  2:35.89    2:34.83  
                  36.37     1:15.50 (39.13)     1:55.88 (40.38)     2:34.83 (38.95)
 21 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                   2:39.12    2:35.11  
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:55.46 (39.94)     2:35.11 (39.65)
 22 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   2:34.59    2:35.62  
                  34.95     1:14.13 (39.18)     1:55.55 (41.42)     2:35.62 (40.07)
 23 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                2:35.64    2:35.74  
                                                    1:56.59 ( )     2:35.74 (39.15)
 24 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                2:32.99    2:36.01  
                  34.90     1:14.56 (39.66)     1:55.23 (40.67)     2:36.01 (40.78)
 25 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 2:37.23    2:37.21  
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)     1:56.86 (41.49)     2:37.21 (40.35)
 26 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   2:32.76    2:37.23  
                  36.64     1:16.71 (40.07)     1:57.69 (40.98)     2:37.23 (39.54)
 27 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   2:34.55    2:37.26  
                  36.42     1:17.27 (40.85)     1:58.00 (40.73)     2:37.26 (39.26)
 28 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   2:35.80    2:37.27  
                  36.49     1:16.54 (40.05)     1:56.97 (40.43)     2:37.27 (40.30)
 29 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  2:36.22    2:37.29  
                  35.09     1:16.37 (41.28)     1:57.79 (41.42)     2:37.29 (39.50)
 30 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   2:37.00    2:37.68  
                  36.52     1:17.67 (41.15)     1:59.10 (41.43)     2:37.68 (38.58)
 31 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 2:38.14    2:38.31  
                  36.23     1:16.58 (40.35)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:38.31 (40.04)
 32 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   2:36.40    2:39.43  
                  35.79     1:17.82 (42.03)     1:58.93 (41.11)     2:39.43 (40.50)
 33 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   2:35.66    2:41.30  
                  36.35     1:18.31 (41.96)     2:00.76 (42.45)     2:41.30 (40.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  4:54.68    4:52.86    9  
                  33.00     1:09.34 (36.34)     1:46.63 (37.29)     2:24.05 (37.42)
        3:01.81 (37.76)     3:39.43 (37.62)     4:16.71 (37.28)     4:52.86 (36.15)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        5:03.03    4:57.24    7  
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)     1:46.97 (37.39)     2:25.10 (38.13)
        3:03.35 (38.25)     3:41.65 (38.30)     4:20.31 (38.66)     4:57.24 (36.93)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  5:07.11    5:05.82    6  
                  33.86     1:11.56 (37.70)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:29.21 (39.46)
        3:08.29 (39.08)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:05.82 (1:22.00)
  4 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   5:14.37    5:07.45    5  
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)     1:51.91 (38.99)     2:32.03 (40.12)
        3:11.13 (39.10)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:07.45 (1:23.63)
  5 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  5:15.47    5:08.31    4  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:52.13 (39.45)     2:31.57 (39.44)
        3:11.31 (39.74)     3:50.99 (39.68)     4:30.78 (39.79)     5:08.31 (37.53)
  6 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                5:16.51    5:09.36    3  
                  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)     1:51.81 (39.06)     2:31.83 (40.02)
        3:11.04 (39.21)     3:51.33 (40.29)     4:30.68 (39.35)     5:09.36 (38.68)
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   5:14.63    5:09.75    2  
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)     1:52.11 (39.78)     2:31.80 (39.69)
        3:11.85 (40.05)     3:51.54 (39.69)     4:31.70 (40.16)     5:09.75 (38.05)
  8 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   5:13.42    5:11.03    1  
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:53.30 (40.04)     2:32.93 (39.63)
        3:12.54 (39.61)     3:53.16 (40.62)     4:33.09 (39.93)     5:11.03 (37.94)
  9 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  5:16.80    5:11.28  
                  35.19     1:13.49 (38.30)     1:53.67 (40.18)     2:33.39 (39.72)
        3:13.72 (40.33)     3:53.51 (39.79)     4:32.67 (39.16)     5:11.28 (38.61)
 10 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  5:15.39    5:13.96  
                  35.05     1:13.87 (38.82)     1:53.91 (40.04)     2:34.00 (40.09)
        3:14.46 (40.46)     3:54.58 (40.12)     4:34.57 (39.99)     5:13.96 (39.39)
 11 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        5:10.73    5:13.99  
                  35.04     1:13.29 (38.25)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:32.57 (39.29)
        3:13.22 (40.65)     3:53.97 (40.75)     4:21.96 (27.99)     5:13.99 (52.03)
 12 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   5:11.04    5:14.46  
                  34.48     1:12.85 (38.37)     1:52.48 (39.63)     2:33.15 (40.67)
        3:13.43 (40.28)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:14.46 (1:30.64)
 13 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   5:21.53    5:18.41  
                  35.57     1:15.39 (39.82)     1:57.26 (41.87)     2:38.41 (41.15)
        3:19.03 (40.62)     4:00.44 (41.41)     4:40.53 (40.09)     5:18.41 (37.88)
 13 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   5:23.91    5:18.41  
                  35.71     1:15.43 (39.72)     1:57.21 (41.78)     2:37.58 (40.37)
        3:18.78 (41.20)     3:59.94 (41.16)     4:40.62 (40.68)     5:18.41 (37.79)
 15 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  5:30.68    5:19.92  
                  35.79     1:15.50 (39.71)     1:56.20 (40.70)     2:37.08 (40.88)
        3:18.68 (41.60)     4:00.01 (41.33)     4:41.27 (41.26)     5:19.92 (38.65)
 16 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   5:21.21    5:20.06  
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)     1:57.22 (41.41)     2:39.12 (41.90)
        3:20.23 (41.11)     4:01.52 (41.29)     4:41.66 (40.14)     5:20.06 (38.40)
 17 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                   5:24.33    5:20.20  
                  36.62     1:16.81 (40.19)     1:58.26 (41.45)     2:39.45 (41.19)
        3:20.52 (41.07)     4:01.48 (40.96)     4:41.33 (39.85)     5:20.20 (38.87)
 18 Chen, Erika               10 Pvs                  5:22.05    5:20.45  
                  34.50     1:14.39 (39.89)     1:55.71 (41.32)     2:36.86 (41.15)
        3:18.12 (41.26)     3:59.37 (41.25)     4:40.76 (41.39)     5:20.45 (39.69)
 19 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                5:25.50    5:20.48  
                  36.00     1:16.67 (40.67)     1:57.14 (40.47)     2:38.92 (41.78)
        3:20.23 (41.31)     4:01.84 (41.61)     4:41.51 (39.67)     5:20.48 (38.97)
 20 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   5:21.21    5:21.20  
                  36.87     1:17.41 (40.54)     1:58.44 (41.03)     2:38.47 (40.03)
        3:19.94 (41.47)     4:00.72 (40.78)     4:42.51 (41.79)     5:21.20 (38.69)
 21 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   5:32.38    5:21.80  
                  36.47     1:17.58 (41.11)     1:58.67 (41.09)     2:39.35 (40.68)
        3:20.95 (41.60)     4:02.20 (41.25)     4:43.26 (41.06)     5:21.80 (38.54)
 22 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   5:31.81    5:23.33  
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)     1:58.63 (41.50)     2:39.65 (41.02)
        3:21.09 (41.44)     4:03.20 (42.11)     4:44.53 (41.33)     5:23.33 (38.80)
 23 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  5:19.73    5:24.37  
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)     1:58.51 (40.89)     2:40.55 (42.04)
        3:21.77 (41.22)     4:04.11 (42.34)     4:45.49 (41.38)     5:24.37 (38.88)
 24 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   5:20.77    5:24.44  
                  36.11     1:16.60 (40.49)     1:57.72 (41.12)     2:39.13 (41.41)
        3:21.07 (41.94)     4:02.62 (41.55)     4:44.85 (42.23)     5:24.44 (39.59)
 25 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   5:27.77    5:24.74  
                  36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)     1:58.28 (41.01)     2:39.97 (41.69)
        3:21.88 (41.91)     4:03.67 (41.79)     4:44.84 (41.17)     5:24.74 (39.90)
 26 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                5:27.89    5:25.06  
                  37.04     1:17.31 (40.27)     1:58.63 (41.32)     2:40.59 (41.96)
        3:22.75 (42.16)     4:04.83 (42.08)     4:46.07 (41.24)     5:25.06 (38.99)
 27 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 5:36.56    5:25.76  
                  36.70     1:16.75 (40.05)     1:58.36 (41.61)     2:40.40 (42.04)
        3:22.13 (41.73)     4:04.79 (42.66)     4:46.91 (42.12)     5:25.76 (38.85)
 28 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   5:21.01    5:25.85  
                  36.64     1:17.64 (41.00)     1:59.32 (41.68)     2:40.83 (41.51)
        3:22.51 (41.68)     4:05.43 (42.92)     4:46.08 (40.65)     5:25.85 (39.77)
 29 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  5:31.12    5:25.94  
                  35.34     1:15.45 (40.11)     1:56.91 (41.46)     2:38.29 (41.38)
        3:20.77 (42.48)     4:03.29 (42.52)     4:45.25 (41.96)     5:25.94 (40.69)
 30 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                5:32.34    5:26.49  
                  37.25     1:17.45 (40.20)     1:59.24 (41.79)     2:41.14 (41.90)
        3:22.25 (41.11)     4:03.93 (41.68)     4:45.65 (41.72)     5:26.49 (40.84)
 31 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        5:24.16    5:26.90  
                  35.94     1:17.52 (41.58)     1:58.49 (40.97)     2:40.55 (42.06)
        3:21.37 (40.82)     4:04.55 (43.18)     4:46.67 (42.12)     5:26.90 (40.23)
 32 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   5:29.42    5:27.52  
                  36.36     1:17.45 (41.09)     1:59.08 (41.63)     2:41.27 (42.19)
        3:23.08 (41.81)     4:05.03 (41.95)     4:46.76 (41.73)     5:27.52 (40.76)
 33 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   5:29.27    5:27.58  
                  38.12     1:21.77 (43.65)     2:04.42 (42.65)     2:48.04 (43.62)
        3:29.29 (41.25)     4:11.00 (41.71)     4:49.28 (38.28)     5:27.58 (38.30)
 34 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   5:26.33    5:28.39  
                  37.64     1:18.95 (41.31)     2:01.19 (42.24)     2:42.86 (41.67)
        3:24.81 (41.95)     4:06.23 (41.42)     4:48.09 (41.86)     5:28.39 (40.30)
 35 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   5:30.09    5:29.12  
                  37.90     1:19.68 (41.78)     2:00.64 (40.96)     2:43.58 (42.94)
        3:24.95 (41.37)     4:07.84 (42.89)     4:48.82 (40.98)     5:29.12 (40.30)
 36 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                   5:31.33    5:29.99  
                  36.97     1:19.40 (42.43)     2:02.23 (42.83)     2:44.85 (42.62)
        3:26.47 (41.62)     4:09.72 (43.25)     4:50.80 (41.08)     5:29.99 (39.19)
 37 Cleal, Lilly               9 Pvs                  5:32.85    5:30.82  
                  37.92     1:19.86 (41.94)     2:02.67 (42.81)     2:44.96 (42.29)
        3:27.11 (42.15)     4:10.23 (43.12)     4:51.89 (41.66)     5:30.82 (38.93)
 38 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   5:28.94    5:31.70  
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     1:59.07 (42.34)     2:42.07 (43.00)
        3:24.67 (42.60)     4:08.57 (43.90)     4:52.74 (44.17)     5:31.70 (38.96)
 39 Earley, Cristin           10 CT                   5:30.33    5:31.78  
                  37.14     1:18.59 (41.45)     2:00.32 (41.73)     2:43.46 (43.14)
        3:26.25 (42.79)     4:09.02 (42.77)     4:51.68 (42.66)     5:31.78 (40.10)
 40 Williams, Isabel          10 Njs Zone Team        5:28.43    5:34.61  
                                  13.27 ( )   2:04.43 (1:51.16)     2:46.87 (42.44)
        3:29.37 (42.50)     4:11.89 (42.52)     4:53.36 (41.47)     5:34.61 (41.25)
 41 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   5:30.92    5:37.74  
                  39.54     1:22.57 (43.03)     2:06.05 (43.48)     2:49.34 (43.29)
        3:31.94 (42.60)     4:14.59 (42.65)     4:57.60 (43.01)     5:37.74 (40.14)
 42 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                 5:47.62    5:51.47  
                  36.96     1:20.20 (43.24)     2:07.20 (47.00)     2:52.18 (44.98)
        3:37.29 (45.11)     4:21.69 (44.40)     5:08.14 (46.45)     5:51.47 (43.33)
 -- Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   5:30.69         DQ  
                  37.47     1:18.54 (41.07)     1:59.73 (41.19)     2:41.83 (42.10)
        3:23.38 (41.55)     4:05.40 (42.02)     4:43.73 (38.33)          DQ (38.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team          36.53      35.69    9  
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     36.94      35.76    7  
  3 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                     36.59      35.77    6  
  4 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                     35.98      36.15    5  
  5 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     35.87      36.29    4  
  6 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                    35.94      36.38    3  
  7 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  38.72      36.47    2  
  8 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     36.50      36.53    1  
  9 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    36.30      36.67  
 10 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  39.72      36.70  
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     39.35      36.80  
 12 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     38.05      36.97  
 13 French, Emma              10 NI                     38.45      37.02  
 14 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                     37.41      37.24  
 15 Smith, Summer             10 NE                     37.09      37.26  
 16 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                    37.06      37.27  
 17 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     38.65      37.28  
 18 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          38.44      37.48  
 19 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     39.21      37.60  
 20 Galbraith, Darby          10 Pvs                    37.92      37.66  
 21 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                  37.21      37.73  
 22 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    38.59      37.78  
 23 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  38.79      37.88  
 23 Hu, Katherine             10 Njs Zone Team          40.00      37.88  
 25 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     39.20      38.04  
 26 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  37.96      38.15  
 27 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     38.48      38.24  
 28 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                  38.82      38.26  
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                  38.01      38.33  
 30 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                  39.29      38.36  
 31 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                    39.37      38.40  
 32 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    39.25      38.51  
 33 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                     38.44      38.56  
 34 Bernstein, Sarah          10 Njs Zone Team          39.08      38.59  
 34 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                     37.54      38.59  
 36 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                    38.57      38.69  
 37 Ladd, Madeline            10 MA                     38.44      38.73  
 38 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                    38.39      38.76  
 39 Donnelly, Kiersten        10 MA                     39.14      38.85  
 40 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                     38.68      38.89  
 40 Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    39.49      38.89  
 42 Mui, Kaytlin              10 Njs Zone Team          39.49      38.94  
 43 Di Blasio, Veronique      10 Njs Zone Team          39.72      38.97  
 44 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     39.14      39.02  
 45 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  38.40      39.05  
 46 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  40.03      39.06  
 47 Sinha, Erica              10 Njs Zone Team          38.86      39.08  
 48 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    39.20      39.09  
 49 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     38.49      39.11  
 50 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    39.45      39.13  
 51 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                    38.17      39.14  
 52 Luong, Jennifer           10 Pvs                    38.89      39.23  
 53 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    39.45      39.25  
 54 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                     39.66      39.31  
 55 Cavanagh, Erin            10 MA                     39.21      39.33  
 56 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    39.79      39.37  
 57 Kim, Jenna                10 Pvs                    38.96      39.40  
 57 Tadder, Samantha          10 VSI                    38.11      39.40  
 59 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                     39.24      39.41  
 60 Cunnane, Mackenzie         9 Pvs                    39.06      39.42  
 60 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                     40.09      39.42  
 62 Long, Anna                10 MA                     39.52      39.46  
 63 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                     43.49      39.68  
 64 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     38.58      39.70  
 65 Bice, Casey               10 METRO                  39.99      39.75  
 66 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     39.46      39.77  
 66 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                  39.96      39.77  
 68 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                     39.92      39.78  
 69 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    39.58      39.81  
 70 Gmelich, Ainsley          10 Njs Zone Team          39.11      39.91  
 71 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                   40.52      39.99  
 72 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team          39.24      40.05  
 73 Palpallatoc, Sammy        10 Njs Zone Team          40.09      40.17  
 74 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                    39.02      40.23  
 75 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                     39.89      40.30  
 76 Conrad, Madison           10 MA                     39.86      40.60  
 77 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    40.00      40.75  
 78 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team          39.96      40.90  
 79 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    39.46      40.93  
 80 D'Ambrosio, Danielle      10 Njs Zone Team          39.67      41.82  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:17.36    1:16.27    9  
                  37.20     1:16.27 (39.07)                                        
  2 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   1:17.64    1:16.52    7  
                  37.18     1:16.52 (39.34)                                        
  3 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:19.17    1:16.89    6  
                  37.37     1:16.89 (39.52)                                        
  4 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:20.93    1:17.85    5  
                  37.52     1:17.85 (40.33)                                        
  5 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                   1:20.04    1:18.64    4  
                  38.21     1:18.64 (40.43)                                        
  6 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:18.68    1:18.99    3  
                  38.65     1:18.99 (40.34)                                        
  7 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   1:21.80    1:19.02    2  
                  37.66     1:19.02 (41.36)                                        
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:21.96    1:19.13    1  
                  37.91     1:19.13 (41.22)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:19.23    1:19.31  
                  38.70     1:19.31 (40.61)                                        
 10 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                   1:19.86    1:19.54  
                  38.21     1:19.54 (41.33)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:21.15    1:19.59  
                  38.50     1:19.59 (41.09)                                        
 12 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:20.10    1:19.71  
                  38.89     1:19.71 (40.82)                                        
 13 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  1:18.79    1:19.75  
                  38.46     1:19.75 (41.29)                                        
 14 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:19.76    1:19.98  
                  38.58     1:19.98 (41.40)                                        
 15 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:20.89    1:20.04  
                  38.80     1:20.04 (41.24)                                        
 16 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                   1:20.58    1:20.06  
                  39.37     1:20.06 (40.69)                                        
 17 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:26.02    1:20.40  
                  38.63     1:20.40 (41.77)                                        
 18 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                1:22.41    1:20.56  
                  38.94     1:20.56 (41.62)                                        
 19 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                1:22.31    1:20.62  
                  38.01     1:20.62 (42.61)                                        
 20 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                 1:23.46    1:20.65  
                  38.84     1:20.65 (41.81)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                1:21.27    1:21.37  
                  40.43     1:21.37 (40.94)                                        
 22 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                1:23.06    1:21.38  
                  39.06     1:21.38 (42.32)                                        
 23 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                  1:23.46    1:21.54  
                  40.15     1:21.54 (41.39)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                1:22.39    1:21.59  
                  39.72     1:21.59 (41.87)                                        
 25 Kim, Jenna                10 Pvs                  1:23.62    1:21.88  
                  40.04     1:21.88 (41.84)                                        
 26 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   1:22.76    1:21.96  
                  39.99     1:21.96 (41.97)                                        
 27 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:22.37    1:22.06  
                  39.70     1:22.06 (42.36)                                        
 28 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                  1:23.46    1:22.07  
                  41.00     1:22.07 (41.07)                                        
 28 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.25    1:22.07  
                  39.15     1:22.07 (42.92)                                        
 30 Earley, Cristin           10 CT                   1:24.62    1:22.19  
                  39.94     1:22.19 (42.25)                                        
 31 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:22.68    1:22.24  
                  40.03     1:22.24 (42.21)                                        
 32 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:23.87    1:22.44  
                  40.17     1:22.44 (42.27)                                        
 33 McCall, Emma              10 CT                   1:23.17    1:22.58  
                  39.85     1:22.58 (42.73)                                        
 34 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                   1:25.03    1:22.68  
                  39.79     1:22.68 (42.89)                                        
 35 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:23.30    1:22.69  
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 36 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:21.38    1:22.70  
                  40.22     1:22.70 (42.48)                                        
 37 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   1:22.65    1:22.77  
                  41.06     1:22.77 (41.71)                                        
 38 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                  1:24.66    1:23.17  
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)                                        
 39 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:22.77    1:23.65  
                  40.49     1:23.65 (43.16)                                        
 40 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   1:24.52    1:24.05  
                  41.66     1:24.05 (42.39)                                        
 41 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                   1:23.79    1:24.08  
                  40.53     1:24.08 (43.55)                                        
 42 Peter, Kelly              10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.95    1:24.29  
                  41.53     1:24.29 (42.76)                                        
 43 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                  1:24.66    1:24.39  
                  40.38     1:24.39 (44.01)                                        
 44 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:22.88    1:24.94  
                  40.17     1:24.94 (44.77)                                        
 45 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   1:23.43    1:24.98  
                  41.56     1:24.98 (43.42)                                        
 46 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                   1:24.32    1:25.00  
                  40.94     1:25.00 (44.06)                                        
 47 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   1:23.44    1:26.86  
                  42.26     1:26.86 (44.60)                                        
 48 Skirboll, Zoe              8 AM                   1:28.27    1:27.27  
                  42.10     1:27.27 (45.17)                                        
 49 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.34    1:28.04  
                  41.90     1:28.04 (46.14)                                        
 50 Gmelich, Ainsley          10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.03    1:28.51  
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                    41.01      38.76    9  
  2 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                     38.80      38.80    7  
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     39.51      38.83    6  
  4 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                     39.82      39.30    5  
  5 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    40.98      39.85    4  
  6 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          40.33      40.25    3  
  7 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                    40.54      40.65    2  
  8 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                     41.26      40.66    1  
  9 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     40.45      40.70  
 10 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     39.71      40.78  
 11 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     42.52      40.95  
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  43.23      41.30  
 13 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     41.64      41.34  
 14 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                  40.82      41.45  
 15 Leong, Madison            10 NE                     42.22      42.04  
 16 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    41.59      42.32  
 17 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    43.02      42.48  
 18 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                     43.16      42.52  
 19 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                     43.56      42.85  
 20 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  45.38      43.00  
 21 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team          42.40      43.05  
 22 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                    41.19      43.16  
 23 Noccioli, Claire          10 CT                     44.85      43.17  
 24 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Njs Zone Team          44.75      43.22  
 25 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                  44.20      43.32  
 26 Rivas, Stephanie          10 Njs Zone Team          44.33      43.41  
 27 Nappi, Julia              10 Njs Zone Team          45.18      43.45  
 28 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                    43.39      43.52  
 29 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  44.21      43.60  
 30 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team          43.46      43.68  
 31 Appio, Zoe                10 Njs Zone Team          43.42      43.73  
 32 Mui, Kaytlin              10 Njs Zone Team          45.48      43.83  
 33 Ng, Trystan               10 METRO                  44.77      43.92  
 34 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     43.75      43.93  
 35 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     45.16      43.99  
 36 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team          41.35      44.08  
 37 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    45.26      44.30  
 38 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    44.71      44.40  
 39 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     44.29      44.42  
 40 Zimmerman, Marley         10 METRO                  43.52      44.46  
 41 Pillion, Kate             10 CT                     45.16      44.47  
 42 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    45.18      44.54  
 43 McDonough, Ava            10 MA                     43.47      44.60  
 44 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team          43.57      44.63  
 45 Kelly, Colleen            10 METRO                  45.29      44.68  
 46 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                    43.65      44.71  
 47 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    44.12      44.85  
 47 Levanti, Danielle         10 METRO                  44.17      44.85  
 49 Reese, Meredith           10 AM                     43.59      44.91  
 50 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                  45.20      44.92  
 51 Chung, Kailey             10 Njs Zone Team          44.14      44.93  
                  28.34       44.93 (16.59)                                        
 52 Yoon, Rachel              10 Pvs                    44.64      45.03  
 53 Craig, Grace              10 MA                     45.01      45.09  
 54 Li, Caterina               9 CT                     44.79      45.17  
 55 Ortiz, Madison            10 MA                     44.01      45.19  
 56 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                    44.09      45.23  
                  28.34       45.23 (16.89)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana              10 METRO                  45.17      45.38  
 58 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                     43.92      45.39  
 59 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                     45.08      45.45  
 60 Whang, Taylor             10 METRO                  44.53      45.48  
 61 Damico, Lauren            10 CT                     43.74      45.56  
 62 Rongione, Natalia          9 Pvs                    44.54      45.60  
 63 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     45.10      45.84  
 64 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                   46.41      46.16  
 65 Tadder, Samantha          10 VSI                    45.58      47.03  
 66 Boyle, Josie              10 Pvs                    45.12      48.10  
 67 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                     48.72      48.27  
 -- Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    45.18         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   1:24.45    1:24.46    9  
                  39.74     1:24.46 (44.72)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:24.54    1:24.71    7  
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        1:27.33    1:26.91    6  
                  40.79     1:26.91 (46.12)                                        
  4 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   1:27.68    1:27.78    5  
                  41.17     1:27.78 (46.61)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                   1:28.53    1:28.01    3.5
                  41.44     1:28.01 (46.57)                                        
  5 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  1:27.29    1:28.01    3.5
                  41.87     1:28.01 (46.14)                                        
  7 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  1:27.25    1:28.48    2  
                  40.97     1:28.48 (47.51)                                        
  8 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                  1:28.65    1:29.57    1  
                  43.08     1:29.57 (46.49)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                1:31.39    1:29.89  
                  42.52     1:29.89 (47.37)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:28.50    1:29.90  
                  42.26     1:29.90 (47.64)                                        
 11 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   1:30.12    1:30.87  
                  43.56     1:30.87 (47.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:36.70    1:31.15  
                  42.55     1:31.15 (48.60)                                        
 13 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                  1:34.73    1:31.92  
                  43.72     1:31.92 (48.20)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                1:36.71    1:32.09  
                  44.54     1:32.09 (47.55)                                        
 15 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                  1:34.19    1:32.70  
                  43.58     1:32.70 (49.12)                                        
 16 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                   1:33.38    1:32.83  
                  43.38     1:32.83 (49.45)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan               10 METRO                1:36.93    1:32.92  
                  43.69     1:32.92 (49.23)                                        
 18 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                   1:33.27    1:33.02  
                  43.33     1:33.02 (49.69)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:30.99    1:33.14  
 20 Nappi, Julia              10 Njs Zone Team        1:37.05    1:33.56  
                  43.34     1:33.56 (50.22)                                        
 21 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   1:36.14    1:34.15  
                  44.23     1:34.15 (49.92)                                        
 22 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:37.15    1:34.75  
                  45.33     1:34.75 (49.42)                                        
 23 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team        1:29.53    1:34.89  
                  44.82     1:34.89 (50.07)                                        
 24 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                   1:34.74    1:35.25  
                  44.69     1:35.25 (50.56)                                        
 25 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                  1:32.91    1:35.30  
                  44.99     1:35.30 (50.31)                                        
 26 Chung, Kailey             10 Njs Zone Team        1:34.21    1:35.37  
                  45.59     1:35.37 (49.78)                                        
 27 Appio, Zoe                10 Njs Zone Team        1:34.32    1:35.45  
                  44.17     1:35.45 (51.28)                                        
 28 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.55    1:35.57  
                  45.15     1:35.57 (50.42)                                        
 29 McDonough, Ava            10 MA                   1:36.07    1:35.60  
                  46.08     1:35.60 (49.52)                                        
 30 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:32.84    1:35.83  
                  45.32     1:35.83 (50.51)                                        
 30 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                  1:35.68    1:35.83  
                  45.60     1:35.83 (50.23)                                        
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:34.42    1:36.41  
                  44.97     1:36.41 (51.44)                                        
 33 Pillion, Kate             10 CT                   1:36.12    1:36.64  
                  44.87     1:36.64 (51.77)                                        
 34 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                  1:34.71    1:36.65  
                  45.69     1:36.65 (50.96)                                        
 35 Damico, Lauren            10 CT                   1:35.76    1:37.00  
                  47.12     1:37.00 (49.88)                                        
 36 Reese, Meredith           10 AM                   1:32.55    1:37.26  
                  45.14     1:37.26 (52.12)                                        
 37 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                  1:36.58    1:37.55  
 38 Levanti, Danielle         10 METRO                1:36.10    1:37.63  
                  46.49     1:37.63 (51.14)                                        
 39 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                  1:36.95    1:37.88  
                  45.09     1:37.88 (52.79)                                        
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:36.57    1:38.14  
                  44.80     1:38.14 (53.34)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                1:37.07    1:38.37  
                  46.24     1:38.37 (52.13)                                        
 42 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:35.69    1:38.64  
                  46.58     1:38.64 (52.06)                                        
 43 Liew, Briana              10 METRO                1:36.74    1:39.55  
                  46.72     1:39.55 (52.83)                                        
 44 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:39.60    1:39.62  
                  48.80     1:39.62 (50.82)                                        
 45 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   1:35.68    1:39.65  
                  46.94     1:39.65 (52.71)                                        
 46 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                  1:34.96    1:40.82  
                  48.94     1:40.82 (51.88)                                        
 47 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:47.83    1:46.50  
                  51.11     1:46.50 (55.39)                                        
 -- Noccioli, Claire          10 CT                   1:35.69         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.48          DQ (48.71)                                        
 -- Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:30.18         DQ  
                  41.97          DQ (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     33.02      32.48    9  
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     34.31      32.51    7  
  3 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                     33.24      33.05    6  
  4 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     32.81      33.44    5  
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                  34.60      33.77    4  
  6 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                    35.52      33.98    3  
  7 Hoie, Isabella            10 Njs Zone Team          35.32      34.12    2  
  8 Smith, Summer             10 NE                     33.99      34.14    1  
  9 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                     34.84      34.22  
 10 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          34.23      34.34  
 11 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  34.63      34.35  
 12 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  36.45      34.36  
 13 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    33.57      34.38  
 14 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                    35.11      34.50  
 15 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team          33.82      34.51  
 16 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                    34.53      34.55  
 17 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     34.81      34.58  
 18 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                     35.23      34.61  
 18 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     35.94      34.61  
 20 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                    34.97      34.63  
 21 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    35.28      34.69  
 22 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          35.59      34.74  
 23 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     35.56      34.90  
 23 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                     34.82      34.90  
 25 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                    34.15      34.99  
 26 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     35.39      35.00  
 27 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                    35.17      35.17  
 28 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     35.47      35.20  
 29 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    34.49      35.30  
 30 Leong, Madison            10 NE                     35.33      35.34  
 31 Salvati, Michaela         10 MA                     36.02      35.38  
 32 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                    34.60      35.39  
 32 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  36.24      35.39  
 34 Galbraith, Darby          10 Pvs                    37.36      35.42  
 35 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  36.89      35.51  
 36 Guarino, Kiana             9 METRO                  37.30      35.52  
 37 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                     35.51      35.55  
 37 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team          35.57      35.55  
 39 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team          36.17      35.61  
 39 Sullivan, McKaylie        10 MA                     36.77      35.61  
 41 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     35.79      35.69  
 42 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                  34.73      35.70  
 43 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                    35.24      35.76  
 44 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    36.04      35.80  
 45 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                     35.51      35.90  
 46 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team          36.09      35.95  
 47 Pellegrino, Frankie       10 METRO                  37.41      36.06  
 48 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    36.08      36.18  
 49 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                     36.95      36.24  
 50 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    36.38      36.37  
 51 Barrett, Sara             10 Njs Zone Team          36.45      36.38  
 52 Ng, Chloe                 10 METRO                  35.64      36.41  
 53 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                   37.61      36.44  
 54 Sinha, Erica              10 Njs Zone Team          36.98      36.57  
 55 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     35.37      36.60  
 55 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                     37.43      36.60  
 57 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Njs Zone Team          36.99      36.67  
 58 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                  36.09      36.68  
 59 French, Emma              10 NI                     37.42      36.70  
 60 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  37.27      36.87  
 60 Gross, Ella               10 MA                     36.61      36.87  
 62 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team          37.29      36.91  
 63 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    37.17      36.96  
 64 Yan, Shannon              10 Njs Zone Team          35.42      37.06  
 65 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                     36.89      37.11  
 66 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     36.47      37.18  
 67 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                     37.22      37.29  
 68 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                  36.34      37.36  
 69 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                     37.11      37.42  
 70 Glennon, Ella             10 MA                     36.99      37.52  
 71 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                     36.69      37.56  
 72 Feagin, Charlotte         10 METRO                  37.07      37.58  
 73 Fodor, Hannah             10 Njs Zone Team          37.43      37.68  
 74 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     37.35      37.72  
 75 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                   38.63      37.95  
 76 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  36.19      38.05  
 77 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                     36.81      38.35  
 78 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                     37.48      38.41  
 79 Li, Caterina               9 CT                     37.03      38.58  
 80 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                     37.16      41.60  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:13.72    1:13.82    9  
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)                                        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:17.53    1:14.79    7  
                  34.24     1:14.79 (40.55)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        1:13.70    1:15.10    6  
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)                                        
  4 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  1:16.75    1:15.23    5  
                  35.54     1:15.23 (39.69)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                1:17.65    1:16.36    4  
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
  6 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   1:16.40    1:17.24    3  
                  36.81     1:17.24 (40.43)                                        
  7 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:15.25    1:17.51    2  
                  34.94     1:17.51 (42.57)                                        
  8 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  1:17.42    1:17.60    1  
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)                                        
  9 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:19.25    1:17.90  
                  38.32     1:17.90 (39.58)                                        
 10 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   1:18.42    1:17.94  
                  35.23     1:17.94 (42.71)                                        
 11 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:18.61    1:18.57  
                  36.64     1:18.57 (41.93)                                        
 12 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  1:16.70    1:19.08  
                  35.53     1:19.08 (43.55)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:20.76    1:19.42  
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
 14 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.80    1:20.03  
                  38.67     1:20.03 (41.36)                                        
 15 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:21.34    1:20.20  
                  37.75     1:20.20 (42.45)                                        
 16 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                  1:21.03    1:20.24  
                  36.08     1:20.24 (44.16)                                        
 17 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.48    1:20.30  
                  36.95     1:20.30 (43.35)                                        
 18 Hoie, Isabella            10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.03    1:20.42  
                  38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)                                        
 19 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:17.55    1:20.50  
                  36.41     1:20.50 (44.09)                                        
 20 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:22.83    1:20.70  
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 1:24.68    1:20.84  
                  38.05     1:20.84 (42.79)                                        
 22 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   1:22.90    1:20.91  
                  37.87     1:20.91 (43.04)                                        
 23 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:20.94    1:20.94  
                  24.95     1:20.94 (55.99)                                        
 24 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:21.62    1:21.02  
                  36.86     1:21.02 (44.16)                                        
 24 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.10    1:21.02  
                  36.65     1:21.02 (44.37)                                        
 26 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.16    1:21.05  
                  36.78     1:21.05 (44.27)                                        
 27 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   1:24.83    1:21.14  
                  38.14     1:21.14 (43.00)                                        
 28 Barrett, Sara             10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.25    1:21.30  
                  38.12     1:21.30 (43.18)                                        
 29 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                   1:22.15    1:21.32  
                  37.24     1:21.32 (44.08)                                        
 30 Ng, Chloe                 10 METRO                1:22.13    1:21.47  
                  37.26     1:21.47 (44.21)                                        
 31 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.07    1:21.62  
                  24.95     1:21.62 (56.67)                                        
 32 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  1:21.56    1:21.83  
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)                                        
 33 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                1:24.84    1:22.05  
                  37.09     1:22.05 (44.96)                                        
 34 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.41    1:22.24  
                  38.72     1:22.24 (43.52)                                        
 35 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                  1:25.40    1:22.25  
                  39.06     1:22.25 (43.19)                                        
 36 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:19.40    1:22.30  
                  36.15     1:22.30 (46.15)                                        
 37 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                  1:21.22    1:22.51  
                  37.75     1:22.51 (44.76)                                        
 38 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                   1:20.14    1:22.84  
                  36.36     1:22.84 (46.48)                                        
 39 Yan, Shannon              10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.22    1:22.95  
                  37.45     1:22.95 (45.50)                                        
 40 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   1:24.37    1:23.05  
                  39.01     1:23.05 (44.04)                                        
 41 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   1:23.72    1:23.27  
                  38.36     1:23.27 (44.91)                                        
 42 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:21.69    1:23.30  
                  35.85     1:23.30 (47.45)                                        
 43 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:23.37    1:23.36  
                  37.71     1:23.36 (45.65)                                        
 44 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                1:21.68    1:23.44  
                  39.26     1:23.44 (44.18)                                        
 45 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   1:23.35    1:23.48  
                  36.81     1:23.48 (46.67)                                        
 46 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:23.43    1:23.68  
                  37.53     1:23.68 (46.15)                                        
 47 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:25.65    1:23.89  
                  38.63     1:23.89 (45.26)                                        
 48 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   1:23.86    1:24.00  
                  37.46     1:24.00 (46.54)                                        
 49 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   1:21.19    1:24.51  
                  38.34     1:24.51 (46.17)                                        
 50 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  1:25.68    1:24.54  
                  39.08     1:24.54 (45.46)                                        
 51 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   1:23.75    1:25.05  
                  39.09     1:25.05 (45.96)                                        
 52 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                  1:23.70    1:25.36  
                  38.38     1:25.36 (46.98)                                        
 53 Long, Anna                10 MA                   1:25.41    1:25.53  
                  39.51     1:25.53 (46.02)                                        
 54 Giordano, Ariana          10 Njs Zone Team        1:26.83    1:25.78  
                  40.55     1:25.78 (45.23)                                        
 55 Wohl, Kate                10 METRO                1:26.06    1:26.10  
                  39.81     1:26.10 (46.29)                                        
 56 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                1:26.18    1:26.38  
                  40.51     1:26.38 (45.87)                                        
 57 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Njs Zone Team        1:26.35    1:26.55  
                  40.40     1:26.55 (46.15)                                        
 58 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:25.45    1:26.80  
                  40.13     1:26.80 (46.67)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                1:24.34    1:26.88  
                  37.72     1:26.88 (49.16)                                        
 60 Capuano, Caroline         10 METRO                1:26.41    1:26.92  
                  39.77     1:26.92 (47.15)                                        
 61 Luong, Jennifer           10 Pvs                  1:25.36    1:26.97  
                  37.34     1:26.97 (49.63)                                        
 62 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   1:23.24    1:27.06  
                  40.00     1:27.06 (47.06)                                        
 63 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:26.21    1:27.53  
                  39.49     1:27.53 (48.04)                                        
 64 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:28.62    1:28.77  
                  32.94     1:28.77 (55.83)                                        
 65 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:31.90    1:28.79  
                  38.16     1:28.79 (50.63)                                        
 66 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                  1:25.86    1:31.20  
                  41.16     1:31.20 (50.04)                                        
 -- Wong, Erika               10 MA                   1:24.69         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  39.54          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   2:42.96    2:42.05    9  
                  34.49     1:17.29 (42.80)     2:04.16 (46.87)     2:42.05 (37.89)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        2:42.18    2:44.01    7  
                  34.99     1:17.29 (42.30)     2:07.36 (50.07)     2:44.01 (36.65)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:43.92    2:44.50    6  
                                1:15.62 ( )     1:51.89 (36.27)     2:44.50 (52.61)
  4 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  2:47.75    2:44.93    5  
                  34.66     1:16.72 (42.06)     1:51.89 (35.17)     2:44.93 (53.04)
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                2:47.50    2:46.17    4  
                  35.39     1:18.72 (43.33)     2:08.67 (49.95)     2:46.17 (37.50)
  6 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  2:48.97    2:46.97    3  
                  36.24     1:19.25 (43.01)     2:08.67 (49.42)     2:46.97 (38.30)
  7 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:48.34    2:47.43    2  
                  36.47     1:18.72 (42.25)     2:10.70 (51.98)     2:47.43 (36.73)
  8 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.78    2:48.05    1  
                  37.19     1:19.14 (41.95)     2:10.44 (51.30)     2:48.05 (37.61)
  9 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   2:49.71    2:48.20  
                  36.28     1:19.76 (43.48)     2:11.22 (51.46)     2:48.20 (36.98)
 10 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   2:50.36    2:49.15  
                  37.65     1:21.22 (43.57)     2:11.71 (50.49)     2:49.15 (37.44)
 11 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   2:48.74    2:50.46  
                  36.20     1:20.61 (44.41)     2:09.86 (49.25)     2:50.46 (40.60)
 12 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   2:49.10    2:50.61  
                  38.24     1:19.94 (41.70)     2:12.33 (52.39)     2:50.61 (38.28)
 13 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   2:53.39    2:52.98  
                  36.43     1:21.60 (45.17)     2:11.44 (49.84)     2:52.98 (41.54)
 14 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        2:54.64    2:53.01  
                  36.94     1:21.88 (44.94)     2:12.29 (50.41)     2:53.01 (40.72)
 15 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                   2:55.93    2:53.07  
                  35.60     1:20.00 (44.40)     2:12.10 (52.10)     2:53.07 (40.97)
 16 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   2:56.82    2:53.11  
                  39.57     1:23.81 (44.24)     2:12.86 (49.05)     2:53.11 (40.25)
 16 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  2:55.14    2:53.11  
                  39.35     1:28.01 (48.66)     2:14.74 (46.73)     2:53.11 (38.37)
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                2:57.03    2:53.47  
                  38.55     1:24.43 (45.88)     2:14.70 (50.27)     2:53.47 (38.77)
 19 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.75    2:53.78  
                  36.47     1:18.99 (42.52)     2:12.10 (53.11)     2:53.78 (41.68)
 20 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  2:51.95    2:53.88  
                  35.55     1:19.84 (44.29)     2:13.45 (53.61)     2:53.88 (40.43)
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                2:54.92    2:53.91  
                  39.46     1:23.21 (43.75)     2:12.49 (49.28)     2:53.91 (41.42)
 22 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  2:53.22    2:54.26  
                  36.37     1:20.37 (44.00)     2:14.58 (54.21)     2:54.26 (39.68)
 23 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  2:54.11    2:54.39  
                  40.25     1:24.10 (43.85)     2:16.45 (52.35)     2:54.39 (37.94)
 24 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                   2:56.20    2:54.50  
                  38.06     1:22.55 (44.49)     2:14.58 (52.03)     2:54.50 (39.92)
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                2:55.72    2:55.25  
                  38.51     1:23.99 (45.48)     2:16.82 (52.83)     2:55.25 (38.43)
 26 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 2:58.10    2:55.28  
                  38.78     1:24.55 (45.77)     2:18.45 (53.90)     2:55.28 (36.83)
 27 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                2:57.14    2:55.29  
                  38.32     1:22.72 (44.40)     2:16.21 (53.49)     2:55.29 (39.08)
 28 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                  2:56.01    2:55.49  
                  37.90     1:22.15 (44.25)     2:15.75 (53.60)     2:55.49 (39.74)
 29 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   2:56.68    2:56.21  
                  39.64     1:23.77 (44.13)     2:17.28 (53.51)     2:56.21 (38.93)
 30 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   3:01.13    2:56.50  
                  39.68     1:27.06 (47.38)     2:18.87 (51.81)     2:56.50 (37.63)
 31 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   2:56.89    2:56.66  
                  38.49     1:23.17 (44.68)     2:18.16 (54.99)     2:56.66 (38.50)
 32 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   2:56.63    2:56.86  
                  37.98     1:22.59 (44.61)     2:18.86 (56.27)     2:56.86 (38.00)
 33 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  2:56.31    2:56.89  
                  36.71     1:22.11 (45.40)     2:11.57 (49.46)     2:56.89 (45.32)
 34 Cavanagh, Erin            10 MA                   2:57.31    2:56.96  
                  37.93     1:24.37 (46.44)     2:17.49 (53.12)     2:56.96 (39.47)
 35 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   2:57.85    2:57.03  
                  37.92     1:23.55 (45.63)     2:18.83 (55.28)     2:57.03 (38.20)
 36 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:55.73    2:57.57  
                  41.65     1:28.83 (47.18)     2:20.73 (51.90)     2:57.57 (36.84)
 37 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   2:57.01    2:58.22  
                  39.70     1:23.96 (44.26)     2:19.52 (55.56)     2:58.22 (38.70)
 38 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:56.37    2:58.24  
                  40.29     1:25.72 (45.43)     2:22.59 (56.87)     2:58.24 (35.65)
 39 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   2:55.69    2:59.09  
                  39.61     1:27.13 (47.52)     2:19.48 (52.35)     2:59.09 (39.61)
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   2:57.21    2:59.36  
                  38.08     1:25.09 (47.01)     2:17.48 (52.39)     2:59.36 (41.88)
 41 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   2:57.18    2:59.56  
                  38.36     1:24.11 (45.75)     2:17.38 (53.27)     2:59.56 (42.18)
 42 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                2:56.85    3:00.27  
                  41.98     1:26.51 (44.53)     2:19.70 (53.19)     3:00.27 (40.57)
 43 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   2:56.01    3:02.36  
                  38.51     1:27.71 (49.20)     2:11.57 (43.86)     3:02.36 (50.79)
 44 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   2:57.75    3:03.77  
                  41.01     1:29.46 (48.45)     2:24.24 (54.78)     3:03.77 (39.53)
 45 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 3:04.58    3:08.42  
                  39.99     1:29.98 (49.99)     2:28.63 (58.65)     3:08.42 (39.79)
 46 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   3:09.63    3:14.30  
                  44.75     1:33.17 (48.42)   2:34.04 (1:00.87)     3:14.30 (40.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:05.13    2:04.69   18  
     1) Kirtley, Miranda 10             2) Reardon, Abby 10               
     3) Burton, Morgan 10               4) Bentz, Caroline 10             
                  31.39     1:03.17 (31.78)     1:34.00 (30.83)     2:04.69 (30.69)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:06.51    2:05.08   14  
     1) Ryland, Claire 10               2) Abruzzo, Mia 10                
     3) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10          4) McClintock, Katie 10           
                  31.72                               48.56 ( )   2:05.08 (1:16.52)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:07.76    2:06.83   12  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                  31.85                               46.43 ( )   2:06.83 (1:20.40)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:10.20    2:07.24   10  
     1) Walsh, Gretchen 10              2) Tyler, Ali 10                  
     3) Murphy, Sophie 10               4) Lynch, Meghan 10               
                  32.49     1:04.39 (31.90)     1:36.26 (31.87)     2:07.24 (30.98)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:05.60    2:07.78    8  
     1) Wallace, Taylor 10              2) Martin, Allison 10             
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Miralao, Gabriela 10           
                  32.73     1:05.07 (32.34)     1:35.96 (30.89)     2:07.78 (31.82)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:07.91    2:08.25    6  
     1) Williams, Brianna 10            2) Doller, Miranda 10             
     3) Zhang, Vivian 10                4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  31.48     1:05.32 (33.84)     1:37.51 (32.19)     2:08.25 (30.74)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.55    2:08.87    4  
     1) Claps, Emma 10                  2) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10         4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  32.52     1:05.67 (33.15)     1:37.84 (32.17)     2:08.87 (31.03)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:10.00    2:10.04    2  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) McConagha, Mackenzie 10        
     3) Berger, Jill 9                  4) Gould, Katherine 10            
                  31.74     1:05.73 (33.99)     1:37.78 (32.05)     2:10.04 (32.26)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:09.99    2:10.09  
     1) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            2) French, Emma 10                
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 10          4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  32.90                               45.44 ( )   2:10.09 (1:24.65)
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:12.51    2:10.82  
     1) Thompson, Reese 10              2) Daly, Kaelan 10                
     3) Gross, Ella 10                  4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                  31.82     1:05.00 (33.18)     1:37.56 (32.56)     2:10.82 (33.26)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:09.21    2:12.17  
     1) Sheble, Grace 10                2) Gorruso, Maddie 10             
     3) Walker, Shay 10                 4) Sheble, Caroline 10            
                  33.77                               48.09 ( )   2:12.17 (1:24.08)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:15.45    2:13.18  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Bedoya, Daniela 10             
     3) Pitchell, Julia 10              4) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
                  34.54                             1:39.84 ( )     2:13.18 (33.34)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:13.56    2:14.40  
     1) Rocco, Emily 10                 2) Pellegrino, Frankie 10         
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha 10          4) Chong, Vanessa 10              
                  34.67     1:07.83 (33.16)     1:42.05 (34.22)     2:14.40 (32.35)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:14.40    2:15.10  
     1) Walsh, Ellie 10                 2) Rosko, Maeve 10                
     3) Wadell, Hailey 10               4) Leong, Madison 10              
                  33.60     1:07.65 (34.05)     1:41.45 (33.80)     2:15.10 (33.65)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.94    2:15.14  
     1) McClain, Kaelyn 10              2) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 8                 4) Sunseri, Mia 10                
                  33.83     1:09.03 (35.20)     1:41.72 (32.69)     2:15.14 (33.42)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:12.47    2:15.57  
     1) Sabin, Clarissa 10              2) Sohn, Sora 10                  
     3) Bernstein, Sarah 10             4) Kidchob, Alexis 10             
                  34.38     1:07.65 (33.27)     1:42.84 (35.19)     2:15.57 (32.73)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:16.58    2:20.76  
     1) Marody, Maggie 10               2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Morrissey, Emily 10             4) Doncevic, Sarah 10             
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)     1:47.08 (35.33)     2:20.76 (33.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:36.26    4:34.63   18  
     1) Bentz, Caroline 10              2) Sheble, Grace 10               
     3) Reardon, Abby 10                4) Kirtley, Miranda 10            
                  33.45   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:43.55 (33.96)                    
                                3:29.55 ( )     4:00.70 (31.15)   4:34.63 (1:05.08)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:40.41    4:38.57   14  
     1) Zhang, Vivian 10                2) Doller, Miranda 10             
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  33.62                                                            
            2:52.76 ( )         3:31.43 ( )     4:02.48 (31.05)   4:38.57 (1:07.14)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:44.97    4:40.10   12  
     1) Tyler, Ali 10                   2) Walsh, Gretchen 10             
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Lynch, Meghan 10               
                  33.16                             1:42.22 ( )         2:19.86 ( )
        2:53.05 (33.19)   3:30.38 (1:10.52)     4:05.22 (34.84)   4:40.10 (1:09.72)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:36.25    4:42.22   10  
     1) Chen, Erika 10                  2) Gould, Katherine 10            
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Fan, Julie 10                  
                  34.35                             1:46.62 ( )         2:23.53 ( )
        2:56.87 (33.34)   3:34.53 (1:11.00)     4:06.62 (32.09)   4:42.22 (1:07.69)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:39.91    4:42.71    8  
     1) Kramer, Megan 10                2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Rosko, Maeve 10                 4) Howard, Zoei 10                
                  33.74   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:43.59 (33.56)                    
            2:55.20 ( )         3:34.62 ( )     4:06.45 (31.83)   4:42.71 (1:08.09)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:32.99    4:43.56    6  
     1) Wisner, Taryn 10                2) French, Emma 10                
     3) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            4) Lacey, Orla Jane 10            
                  33.16                             1:42.22 ( )         2:19.86 ( )
        2:53.05 (33.19)   3:30.38 (1:10.52)     4:05.22 (34.84)   4:43.56 (1:13.18)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:39.64    4:43.76    4  
     1) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 2) Gross, Ella 10                 
     3) Ryland, Claire 10               4) McClintock, Katie 10           
                  34.11                                                            
            2:58.08 ( )         3:36.88 ( )     4:08.92 (32.04)   4:43.76 (1:06.88)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:43.23    4:43.88    2  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Claps, Emma 10                 
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10         4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  34.75   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:46.11 (34.00)   2:24.99 (1:12.88)
        2:58.67 (33.68)   3:35.61 (1:10.62)     4:08.19 (32.58)   4:43.88 (1:08.27)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:42.00    4:45.87  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) Thomas, Tia 10                 
     3) McConagha, Mackenzie 10         4) Wallace, Taylor 10             
                  32.42   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:43.62 (34.39)   2:21.45 (1:12.22)
        2:56.08 (34.63)   3:34.09 (1:12.64)     4:07.41 (33.32)   4:45.87 (1:11.78)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:46.45    4:47.64  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa 10               2) Burton, Morgan 10              
     3) Higgins, Ella 10                4) Gorruso, Maddie 10             
                  34.35                             1:46.62 ( )         2:23.53 ( )
        2:56.87 (33.34)   3:34.53 (1:11.00)     4:06.62 (32.09)   4:47.64 (1:13.11)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:58.10    4:50.24  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 10               2) Crowley, Tahlia 9              
     3) Franco, Sarah 10                4) Mendonca, Kayla 10             
                  34.06   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:48.40 (35.21)   2:27.18 (1:13.99)
        3:01.53 (34.35)   3:41.28 (1:14.10)     4:14.19 (32.91)   4:50.24 (1:08.96)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:50.33    4:50.83  
     1) Wadell, Hailey 10               2) Lubbe, Salli 10                
     3) Leong, Madison 10               4) Smith, Summer 10               
                  33.74   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:43.59 (33.56)                    
            2:55.20 ( )         3:34.62 ( )     4:06.45 (31.83)   4:50.83 (1:16.21)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:54.42    4:51.50  
     1) Policari, Leah 10               2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Kidchob, Alexis 10              4) Sohn, Sora 10                  
                  35.02                             1:47.37 ( )         2:26.68 ( )
        3:01.42 (34.74)   3:39.84 (1:13.16)     4:13.41 (33.57)   4:51.50 (1:11.66)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:51.63    4:52.72  
     1) Rocco, Emily 10                 2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  33.62                                                            
            2:52.76 ( )         3:31.43 ( )     4:02.48 (31.05)   4:52.72 (1:21.29)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:49.91    4:53.14  
     1) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10       2) Wong, Erika 10                 
     3) Sies, Taylor 10                 4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                  34.11                                                            
            2:58.08 ( )         3:36.88 ( )     4:08.92 (32.04)   4:53.14 (1:16.26)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.80    4:56.92  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
     3) Sunseri, Mia 10                 4) McClain, Kaelyn 10             
                  33.45   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:43.55 (33.96)                    
                                3:29.55 ( )     4:00.70 (31.15)   4:56.92 (1:27.37)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:05.89    5:16.16  
     1) Marody, Maggie 10               2) Doncevic, Sarah 10             
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 8                 4) Reese, Meredith 10             
                  35.11   1:16.26 (1:16.26)     1:52.11 (35.85)   2:33.81 (1:17.55)
        3:07.45 (33.64)   3:49.12 (1:15.31)     4:28.24 (39.12)   5:16.16 (1:27.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:22.48    2:20.93   18  
     1) Reardon, Abby 10                2) Higgins, Ella 10               
     3) Kirtley, Miranda 10             4) Bentz, Caroline 10             
                  37.95     1:17.16 (39.21)     1:49.99 (32.83)     2:20.93 (30.94)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:20.06    2:21.32   14  
     1) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10          2) McClintock, Katie 10           
     3) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 4) Ryland, Claire 10              
                  36.72     1:15.99 (39.27)     1:50.15 (34.16)     2:21.32 (31.17)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:24.35    2:22.93   12  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Lynch, Meghan 10               
     3) Walsh, Gretchen 10              4) Tyler, Ali 10                  
                                1:18.38 ( )     1:51.51 (33.13)     2:22.93 (31.42)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:21.81    2:23.10   10  
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 10              2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Hoie, Isabella 10               4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  37.12     1:17.66 (40.54)     1:52.60 (34.94)     2:23.10 (30.50)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:21.16    2:23.67    8  
     1) Perezous, Janika 10             2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Fan, Julie 10                   4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  38.24     1:17.69 (39.45)     1:53.06 (35.37)     2:23.67 (30.61)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:25.23    2:24.67    6  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 10             2) Yang, Kristen 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine 10          4) Claps, Emma 10                 
                  37.24     1:17.86 (40.62)     1:52.30 (34.44)     2:24.67 (32.37)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:23.36    2:25.15    4  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Leong, Madison 10              
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                                1:19.44 ( )     1:53.73 (34.29)     2:25.15 (31.42)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:27.17    2:26.60    2  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 10                 2) Garretson, Brooke 10           
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10       4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                                1:18.69 ( )     1:53.93 (35.24)     2:26.60 (32.67)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:26.98    2:27.81  
     1) Zhang, Vivian 10                2) Sohn, Sora 10                  
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Doller, Miranda 10             
                  38.08     1:20.38 (42.30)     1:55.09 (34.71)     2:27.81 (32.72)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:23.94    2:27.88  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa 10               2) Walker, Shay 10                
     3) Gorruso, Maddie 10              4) Burton, Morgan 10              
                  38.19     1:17.54 (39.35)     1:55.82 (38.28)     2:27.88 (32.06)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:29.30    2:28.45  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Moeslinger, Natasha 10         
     3) Rocco, Emily 10                 4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10        
                  38.94     1:21.09 (42.15)     1:56.68 (35.59)     2:28.45 (31.77)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:32.99    2:28.82  
     1) Pitchell, Julia 10              2) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 10              4) Murphy, Sophie 10              
                  38.40     1:19.07 (40.67)     1:56.75 (37.68)     2:28.82 (32.07)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:25.00    2:29.54  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) Wallace, Taylor 10             
     3) McConagha, Mackenzie 10         4) Miralao, Gabriela 10           
                  37.34     1:21.12 (43.78)     1:57.40 (36.28)     2:29.54 (32.14)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:31.87    2:32.52  
     1) Walsh, Ellie 10                 2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Wadell, Hailey 10               4) Lubbe, Salli 10                
                  39.10     1:24.87 (45.77)     2:00.20 (35.33)     2:32.52 (32.32)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:27.71    2:34.17  
     1) Doncevic, Sarah 10              2) Sunseri, Mia 10                
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 10              4) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
                                1:22.68 ( )     1:59.57 (36.89)     2:34.17 (34.60)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:37.99    2:34.18  
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Regelsberger, Emily 10         
     3) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  39.07     1:25.96 (46.89)     2:02.62 (36.66)     2:34.18 (31.56)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:35.15    2:34.74  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Marody, Maggie 10               4) Skirboll, Zoe 8                
                                1:23.58 ( )     2:02.42 (38.84)     2:34.74 (32.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                5:06.35    5:09.48   18  
     1) Perezous, Janika 10             2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Fan, Julie 10                   4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  37.56   1:18.26 (1:18.26)     2:00.11 (41.85)   2:46.04 (1:27.78)
        3:20.61 (34.57)   4:01.53 (1:15.49)     4:33.75 (32.22)   5:09.48 (1:07.95)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       5:09.33    5:12.08   14  
     1) Reardon, Abby 10                2) Higgins, Ella 10               
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 10               4) Kirtley, Miranda 10            
                  39.12   1:21.29 (1:21.29)     2:01.75 (40.46)   2:49.83 (1:28.54)
        3:25.36 (35.53)   4:05.64 (1:15.81)     4:37.19 (31.55)   5:12.08 (1:06.44)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          5:09.01    5:12.32   12  
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 10              2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Kim, Junseo 10                  4) Zhang, Vivian 10               
                  32.93   1:18.32 (1:18.32)     1:59.25 (40.93)   2:47.00 (1:28.68)
        3:21.54 (34.54)   4:03.54 (1:16.54)     4:36.33 (32.79)   5:12.32 (1:08.78)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 5:12.87    5:18.85   10  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 10                 2) McClintock, Katie 10           
     3) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 4) Gross, Ella 10                 
                  39.77                             2:01.28 ( )         2:48.13 ( )
        3:23.65 (35.52)   4:07.69 (1:19.56)     4:40.94 (33.25)   5:18.85 (1:11.16)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:14.20    5:21.55    8  
     1) Pitchell, Julia 10              2) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 10              4) Tyler, Ali 10                  
                  39.74   1:21.25 (1:21.25)     2:01.64 (40.39)   2:50.18 (1:28.93)
        3:28.67 (38.49)   4:12.94 (1:22.76)     4:45.41 (32.47)   5:21.55 (1:08.61)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       5:18.38    5:21.69    6  
     1) Sheble, Caroline 10             2) Walker, Shay 10                
     3) Sheble, Grace 10                4) Burton, Morgan 10              
                  39.80   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:06.12 (43.05)   2:53.23 (1:30.16)
                          4:12.06 (1:18.83)     4:44.84 (32.78)   5:21.69 (1:09.63)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:16.84    5:22.74    4  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Leong, Madison 10              
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                  37.24                             2:02.50 ( )         2:53.59 ( )
        3:29.79 (36.20)   4:13.09 (1:19.50)     4:46.36 (33.27)   5:22.74 (1:09.65)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:17.00    5:24.80    2  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Yang, Kristen 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine 10          4) Claps, Emma 10                 
                  40.74                             2:05.36 ( )         2:54.05 ( )
        3:30.51 (36.46)   4:13.08 (1:19.03)     4:46.81 (33.73)   5:24.80 (1:11.72)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 5:22.43    5:27.94  
     1) Ryland, Claire 10               2) Rivas, Miletzey 10             
     3) Thompson, Reese 10              4) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10      
                  39.14   1:22.01 (1:22.01)     2:04.74 (42.73)   2:54.00 (1:31.99)
        3:30.66 (36.66)   4:15.25 (1:21.25)     4:49.75 (34.50)   5:27.94 (1:12.69)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          5:23.67    5:30.63  
     1) Peter, Kelly 10                 2) DeGrado, Bianca 10             
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Doller, Miranda 10             
                  41.29   1:23.91 (1:23.91)     2:07.46 (43.55)   2:58.49 (1:34.58)
        3:34.85 (36.36)   4:18.11 (1:19.62)     4:52.23 (34.12)   5:30.63 (1:12.52)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:32.51    5:30.93  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Franco, Sarah 10               
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Crowley, Tahlia 9              
                  41.11   1:24.78 (1:24.78)     2:06.12 (41.34)   2:55.71 (1:30.93)
        3:32.92 (37.21)   4:16.93 (1:21.22)     4:51.67 (34.74)   5:30.93 (1:14.00)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:25.66    5:32.26  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Sunseri, Mia 10                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 10           4) McClain, Kaelyn 10             
                  40.72   1:25.55 (1:25.55)     2:06.25 (40.70)   2:54.42 (1:28.87)
        3:32.91 (38.49)   4:19.15 (1:24.73)     4:52.62 (33.47)   5:32.26 (1:13.11)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                5:10.00    5:37.08  
     1) Kim, Jenna 10                   2) Martin, Allison 10             
     3) Berger, Jill 9                  4) Gould, Katherine 10            
                  32.93   1:22.80 (1:22.80)     2:08.48 (45.68)   3:00.36 (1:37.56)
        3:39.53 (39.17)   4:24.99 (1:24.63)     4:59.23 (34.24)   5:37.08 (1:12.09)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:42.19    5:44.56  
     1) Doncevic, Sarah 10              2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Marody, Maggie 10               4) Skirboll, Zoe 8                
                  42.93   1:27.83 (1:27.83)                       3:03.95 (1:36.12)
        3:42.90 (38.95)   4:29.15 (1:25.20)     5:03.92 (34.77)   5:44.56 (1:15.41)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:26.44         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Lew, Katie 10                   2) Moeslinger, Natasha 10         
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10        
                  37.95                                                 2:51.10 ( )
                          4:13.97 (1:22.87)     4:47.61 (33.64)        DQ (1:12.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.08      27.90    9  
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     28.63      28.17    7  
  3 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   28.85      28.57    6  
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    28.84      28.59    5  
  5 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    29.15      28.60    4  
  6 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     29.18      28.92    3  
  7 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    28.91      28.95    2  
  8 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.17      29.19    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                        NT      29.22  
  2 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zone Team             NT      29.25  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.16      28.08  
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     28.10      28.63  
  3 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    29.36      28.84  
  4 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   29.19      28.85  
  5 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    28.99      28.91  
  6 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    28.45      29.15  
  7 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.59      29.17  
  8 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     29.35      29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Madeline            12 NE                     29.28      29.20  
 10 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     29.91      29.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zone Team          29.21     J29.30  
 12 Shubaderov, Nicole        12 Njs Zone Team          30.35      29.35  
 13 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                     29.51      29.39  
 13 Baker, Sisi               12 Pvs                    29.41      29.39  
 15 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    29.31      29.43  
 16 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    29.68      29.46  
 17 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     29.27      29.47  
 18 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     29.35      29.48  
 19 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    30.39      29.58  
 20 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    30.26      29.59  
 21 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                    30.07      29.63  
 22 Frie, Rita                12 Pvs                    29.60      29.65  
 23 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     29.80      29.72  
 24 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     29.97      29.75  
 25 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                    30.08      29.76  
 26 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     30.23      29.79  
 27 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                     29.71      29.81  
 28 Spencer, Hannnah          12 METRO                  29.79      29.85  
 29 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                     29.50      29.86  
 30 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team          30.21      29.91  
 31 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                     30.13      29.93  
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  29.68      29.94  
 33 Begg, Katherine           12 CT                     29.79      29.97  
 33 Woods, Willow             12 CT                     30.17      29.97  
 35 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     29.40      29.98  
 36 Ho, Christine             12 Njs Zone Team          30.05      30.02  
 37 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                     29.82      30.10  
                  15.16       30.10 (14.94)                                        
 38 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team          30.04      30.12  
 39 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    29.63      30.13  
 40 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                    30.05      30.14  
 41 Miller, Ella              12 CT                     30.34      30.19  
 42 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                     30.31      30.23  
 43 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          29.68      30.27  
 44 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    30.38      30.31  
 45 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                  30.35      30.34  
 46 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    30.27      30.37  
 47 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                     29.58      30.38  
 48 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     30.15      30.45  
 48 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                    30.09      30.45  
 50 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                     30.28      30.46  
 51 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  30.22      30.47  
 52 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                     30.06      30.55  
 53 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     29.87      30.74  
 54 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                     30.25      30.79  
 55 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    29.94      30.90  
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                   32.60      32.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:02.17    1:01.46    9  
                  30.25     1:01.46 (31.21)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:02.70    1:01.85    7  
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:02.29    1:02.39    6  
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)                                        
  4 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:03.09    1:02.43    5  
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)                                        
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:02.19    1:02.57    4  
                  31.03     1:02.57 (31.54)                                        
  6 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:02.50    1:02.64    3  
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)                                        
  7 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  1:03.63    1:04.70    2  
                  30.32     1:04.70 (34.38)                                        
  8 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:03.78    1:04.86    1  
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:01.89    1:02.17  
                  30.47     1:02.17 (31.70)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:02.18    1:02.19  
                  30.70     1:02.19 (31.49)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:03.56    1:02.29  
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)                                        
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:03.51    1:02.50  
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)                                        
  5 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:00.14    1:02.70  
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)                                        
  6 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:02.88    1:03.09  
                  30.31     1:03.09 (32.78)                                        
  7 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  1:05.79    1:03.63  
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
  8 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:03.87    1:03.78  
                  30.96     1:03.78 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:05.09    1:03.79  
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)                                        
 10 Frie, Rita                12 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:03.85  
                  30.96     1:03.85 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:03.40    1:04.07  
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)                                        
 12 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:04.44    1:04.10  
                  31.45     1:04.10 (32.65)                                        
 13 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   1:04.17    1:04.20  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                        
 14 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.30    1:04.22  
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)                                        
 15 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   1:05.85    1:04.26  
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)                                        
 16 King, Madeline            12 NE                   1:04.85    1:04.30  
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 17 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   1:04.21    1:04.37  
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                1:05.78    1:04.45  
                  31.05     1:04.45 (33.40)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  1:03.47    1:04.48  
                  30.46     1:04.48 (34.02)                                        
 20 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:03.20    1:04.52  
                  30.77     1:04.52 (33.75)                                        
 21 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  1:04.62    1:04.85  
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
 22 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                 1:04.63    1:04.94  
                  31.00     1:04.94 (33.94)                                        
 23 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   1:05.79    1:05.01  
                  31.63     1:05.01 (33.38)                                        
 24 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                  1:04.73    1:05.07  
                  31.50     1:05.07 (33.57)                                        
 25 Begg, Katherine           12 CT                   1:04.48    1:05.12  
                  31.65     1:05.12 (33.47)                                        
 26 Baker, Sisi               12 Pvs                  1:05.00    1:05.19  
                  30.92     1:05.19 (34.27)                                        
 27 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                  1:05.09    1:05.22  
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)                                        
 28 Xu, Grace                 12 Njs Zone Team        1:05.51    1:05.24  
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)                                        
 29 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   1:04.97    1:05.25  
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
 30 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:04.84    1:05.36  
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)                                        
 31 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                  1:04.84    1:05.54  
                  30.69     1:05.54 (34.85)                                        
 32 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                   1:06.75    1:05.65  
                  32.34     1:05.65 (33.31)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:04.53    1:05.68  
                  31.26     1:05.68 (34.42)                                        
 33 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   1:04.67    1:05.68  
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 35 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   1:05.86    1:05.75  
                  32.11     1:05.75 (33.64)                                        
 36 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                   1:04.40    1:05.78  
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)                                        
 37 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   1:07.58    1:05.79  
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)                                        
 38 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        1:05.51    1:05.88  
                  31.79     1:05.88 (34.09)                                        
 39 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                   1:05.25    1:05.89  
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)                                        
 39 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   1:04.44    1:05.89  
                  31.95     1:05.89 (33.94)                                        
 41 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  1:05.66    1:05.91  
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)                                        
 42 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   1:05.36    1:06.02  
                  31.67     1:06.02 (34.35)                                        
 43 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   1:05.39    1:06.06  
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:05.64    1:06.10  
                  31.15     1:06.10 (34.95)                                        
 45 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:04.74    1:06.18  
                  31.82     1:06.18 (34.36)                                        
 46 Lavery, Maeve             12 METRO                1:05.81    1:06.21  
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)                                        
 47 McSorley, Madyson         12 MA                   1:05.55    1:06.44  
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)                                        
 48 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                1:05.86    1:06.48  
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)                                        
 49 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   1:03.66    1:06.71  
                  32.24     1:06.71 (34.47)                                        
 50 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 1:10.32    1:10.94  
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:12.58    2:11.82    9  
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)     1:38.19 (34.43)     2:11.82 (33.63)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:14.94    2:13.78    7  
                  31.49     1:05.14 (33.65)     1:39.59 (34.45)     2:13.78 (34.19)
  3 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:16.09    2:15.11    6  
                                1:05.83 ( )     1:40.93 (35.10)     2:15.11 (34.18)
  4 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:17.55    2:17.22    5  
                  32.00     1:06.63 (34.63)     1:42.21 (35.58)     2:17.22 (35.01)
  5 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   2:17.37    2:17.35    4  
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:41.94 (35.70)     2:17.35 (35.41)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:16.99    2:17.65    3  
                  31.89     1:06.63 (34.74)     1:42.59 (35.96)     2:17.65 (35.06)
  7 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:17.51    2:17.85    2  
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)     1:43.29 (35.66)     2:17.85 (34.56)
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:17.70    2:20.04    1  
                  32.87     1:08.96 (36.09)     1:44.88 (35.92)     2:20.04 (35.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:12.39    2:12.58  
                                1:04.57 ( )     1:38.77 (34.20)     2:12.58 (33.81)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:13.33    2:14.94  
                  31.66     1:06.04 (34.38)     1:41.04 (35.00)     2:14.94 (33.90)
  3 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:12.91    2:16.09  
                  31.86     1:07.17 (35.31)     1:42.38 (35.21)     2:16.09 (33.71)
  4 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:16.54    2:16.99  
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)     1:42.63 (35.92)     2:16.99 (34.36)
  5 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   2:16.73    2:17.37  
                  31.62     1:05.93 (34.31)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:17.37 (35.49)
  6 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:17.95    2:17.51  
                  32.34     1:07.57 (35.23)     1:43.27 (35.70)     2:17.51 (34.24)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:17.75    2:17.55  
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)     1:42.16 (35.65)     2:17.55 (35.39)
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:18.76    2:17.70  
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)     1:42.71 (35.15)     2:17.70 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:17.28    2:17.85  
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:43.43 (36.45)     2:17.85 (34.42)
 10 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  2:19.48    2:18.05  
                  30.74     1:06.24 (35.50)     1:42.18 (35.94)     2:18.05 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   2:18.65    2:18.36  
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)     1:43.41 (36.04)     2:18.36 (34.95)
 12 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:17.58    2:18.47  
                  32.21     1:07.31 (35.10)     1:43.60 (36.29)     2:18.47 (34.87)
 13 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   2:16.17    2:19.06  
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)     1:43.42 (36.32)     2:19.06 (35.64)
 14 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   2:20.12    2:19.08  
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:44.71 (36.92)     2:19.08 (34.37)
 15 Xu, Grace                 12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.80    2:19.67  
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)     1:43.26 (37.30)     2:19.67 (36.41)
 16 King, Madeline            12 NE                   2:18.78    2:19.73  
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)     1:43.94 (36.71)     2:19.73 (35.79)
 17 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   2:19.00    2:20.10  
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:44.92 (36.87)     2:20.10 (35.18)
 18 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:21.07    2:20.17  
                  33.02     1:09.17 (36.15)     1:45.65 (36.48)     2:20.17 (34.52)
 19 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:20.04    2:20.20  
                  32.78     1:08.23 (35.45)     1:44.46 (36.23)     2:20.20 (35.74)
 20 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   2:20.33    2:20.29  
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)     1:45.29 (36.20)     2:20.29 (35.00)
 21 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   2:17.70    2:20.38  
                  32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)     1:44.62 (36.37)     2:20.38 (35.76)
 22 Cortright, Faitth         12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.39    2:20.96  
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:45.67 (36.00)     2:20.96 (35.29)
 23 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  2:19.90    2:21.06  
                  32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)     1:45.39 (36.43)     2:21.06 (35.67)
 24 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:18.55    2:21.22  
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)     1:44.38 (36.24)     2:21.22 (36.84)
 25 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                   2:21.12    2:22.30  
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)     1:45.65 (37.22)     2:22.30 (36.65)
 26 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  2:17.76    2:22.34  
                  32.43     1:08.26 (35.83)     1:45.75 (37.49)     2:22.34 (36.59)
 27 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                2:21.88    2:22.36  
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:46.28 (37.06)     2:22.36 (36.08)
 28 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:19.49    2:22.56  
                  33.54     1:09.96 (36.42)     1:46.52 (36.56)     2:22.56 (36.04)
 29 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   2:24.46    2:23.89  
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:46.71 (38.00)     2:23.89 (37.18)
 30 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  2:19.79    2:24.48  
                  32.29     1:08.69 (36.40)     1:46.64 (37.95)     2:24.48 (37.84)
 31 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   2:19.24    2:26.66  
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)     1:47.38 (38.45)     2:26.66 (39.28)
 32 Lavery, Maeve             12 METRO                2:25.96    2:27.21  
                  32.87     1:10.36 (37.49)     1:49.16 (38.80)     2:27.21 (38.05)
 33 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                   2:25.34    2:27.82  
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)     1:49.10 (38.48)     2:27.82 (38.72)
 34 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:25.83    2:30.83  
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.34 (39.79)     2:30.83 (39.49)
 35 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 2:31.93    2:32.15  
                  34.25     1:13.62 (39.37)     1:54.23 (40.61)     2:32.15 (37.92)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  4:38.19    4:32.23    9  
                  31.50     1:04.95 (33.45)     1:40.20 (35.25)     2:14.99 (34.79)
        2:50.28 (35.29)     3:24.71 (34.43)   4:32.23 (1:07.52)                    
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  4:41.10    4:39.54    7  
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:41.59 (35.27)     2:17.26 (35.67)
                                3:29.08 ( )   4:39.54 (1:10.46)                    
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  4:44.47    4:44.82    6  
                  32.81     1:08.70 (35.89)     1:45.34 (36.64)     2:22.05 (36.71)
        2:58.77 (36.72)                             3:31.90 ( )   4:44.82 (1:12.92)
  4 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  4:46.40    4:45.04    5  
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:43.86 (36.19)     2:20.16 (36.30)
        2:56.85 (36.69)     3:33.72 (36.87)     4:10.14 (36.42)     4:45.04 (34.90)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   4:47.32    4:45.23    4  
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)     1:44.37 (35.99)     2:20.94 (36.57)
        2:57.20 (36.26)     3:34.12 (36.92)     4:10.53 (36.41)     4:45.23 (34.70)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  4:49.26    4:46.79    3  
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.14)     2:19.83 (36.86)
        2:56.54 (36.71)     3:33.82 (37.28)     4:10.74 (36.92)     4:46.79 (36.05)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   4:47.31    4:48.24    2  
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:44.26 (35.61)     2:20.75 (36.49)
        2:57.63 (36.88)     3:34.88 (37.25)     4:11.63 (36.75)     4:48.24 (36.61)
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   4:50.83    4:49.98    1  
                  33.71     1:09.10 (35.39)     1:45.60 (36.50)     2:22.16 (36.56)
        2:59.01 (36.85)     3:36.27 (37.26)     4:13.51 (37.24)     4:49.98 (36.47)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  4:30.13    4:38.19  
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)     1:41.76 (35.73)     2:17.64 (35.88)
        2:53.56 (35.92)     3:29.06 (35.50)     4:04.37 (35.31)     4:38.19 (33.82)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  4:50.90    4:41.10  
                  32.36     1:07.85 (35.49)     1:43.76 (35.91)     2:19.36 (35.60)
        2:55.08 (35.72)     3:30.84 (35.76)     4:06.71 (35.87)     4:41.10 (34.39)
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  4:48.61    4:44.47  
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)     1:46.04 (36.92)     2:22.30 (36.26)
        2:59.05 (36.75)     3:35.43 (36.38)     4:09.97 (34.54)     4:44.47 (34.50)
  4 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  4:42.20    4:46.40  
                  32.06     1:07.19 (35.13)     1:44.03 (36.84)     2:20.58 (36.55)
        2:57.44 (36.86)     3:34.16 (36.72)     4:10.49 (36.33)     4:46.40 (35.91)
  5 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   4:49.60    4:47.31  
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)     1:45.16 (36.05)     2:22.00 (36.84)
        2:58.04 (36.04)     3:34.77 (36.73)     4:11.44 (36.67)     4:47.31 (35.87)
  6 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   4:49.78    4:47.32  
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:44.95 (36.60)     2:21.25 (36.30)
        2:57.92 (36.67)     3:34.59 (36.67)     4:11.39 (36.80)     4:47.32 (35.93)
  7 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  4:45.40    4:49.26  
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:21.24 (36.94)
        2:58.33 (37.09)     3:35.82 (37.49)     4:13.09 (37.27)     4:49.26 (36.17)
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   4:55.79    4:50.83  
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:44.86 (35.81)     2:23.14 (38.28)
        2:59.90 (36.76)     3:37.09 (37.19)     4:14.25 (37.16)     4:50.83 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  4:48.33    4:51.97  
                                1:09.22 ( )     1:46.96 (37.74)     2:24.73 (37.77)
        3:01.94 (37.21)     3:38.88 (36.94)     4:15.73 (36.85)     4:51.97 (36.24)
 10 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   4:49.34    4:52.13  
                  33.66     1:10.11 (36.45)     1:46.98 (36.87)     2:23.69 (36.71)
        3:00.81 (37.12)     3:38.07 (37.26)     4:15.47 (37.40)     4:52.13 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   4:52.22    4:52.52  
                  33.12     1:09.46 (36.34)     1:46.53 (37.07)     2:23.94 (37.41)
        3:01.97 (38.03)     3:40.34 (38.37)     4:17.64 (37.30)     4:52.52 (34.88)
 12 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   4:53.75    4:52.59  
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)     1:46.58 (37.48)     2:23.97 (37.39)
        3:01.92 (37.95)     3:39.53 (37.61)     4:17.50 (37.97)     4:52.59 (35.09)
 13 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   4:49.26    4:52.76  
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:46.72 (37.46)     2:24.64 (37.92)
        3:02.21 (37.57)     3:39.84 (37.63)     4:16.69 (36.85)     4:52.76 (36.07)
 14 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   4:51.29    4:52.82  
                  33.59     1:10.60 (37.01)     1:47.67 (37.07)     2:25.50 (37.83)
        3:02.07 (36.57)     3:40.30 (38.23)     4:16.76 (36.46)     4:52.82 (36.06)
 15 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   4:51.28    4:53.01  
                  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)     1:47.07 (37.31)     2:24.83 (37.76)
        3:02.63 (37.80)     3:40.10 (37.47)     4:17.32 (37.22)     4:53.01 (35.69)
 16 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   4:54.86    4:53.14  
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)     1:48.09 (37.41)     2:25.75 (37.66)
        3:03.08 (37.33)     3:40.28 (37.20)     4:17.36 (37.08)     4:53.14 (35.78)
 17 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  4:56.60    4:54.00  
                  33.17     1:09.38 (36.21)     1:46.60 (37.22)     2:24.01 (37.41)
        3:02.05 (38.04)     3:40.02 (37.97)     4:17.56 (37.54)     4:54.00 (36.44)
 18 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   4:51.73    4:54.48  
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:45.58 (36.61)     2:23.52 (37.94)
        3:00.38 (36.86)     3:38.66 (38.28)     4:16.62 (37.96)     4:54.48 (37.86)
 19 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   4:50.85    4:54.70  
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)     1:47.60 (37.14)     2:25.58 (37.98)
        3:03.05 (37.47)     3:41.05 (38.00)     4:18.44 (37.39)     4:54.70 (36.26)
 20 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   4:57.98    4:54.83  
                  34.61     1:12.56 (37.95)     1:50.90 (38.34)     2:28.81 (37.91)
        3:06.19 (37.38)     3:43.22 (37.03)     4:20.25 (37.03)     4:54.83 (34.58)
 21 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  4:53.64    4:54.84  
                  33.56     1:10.50 (36.94)     1:48.04 (37.54)     2:25.60 (37.56)
        3:03.18 (37.58)     3:41.04 (37.86)     4:18.66 (37.62)     4:54.84 (36.18)
 22 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   4:58.25    4:56.46  
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:48.22 (37.61)     2:26.30 (38.08)
        3:04.56 (38.26)     3:42.86 (38.30)     4:20.43 (37.57)     4:56.46 (36.03)
 23 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        4:49.13    4:56.72  
                  32.66     1:08.67 (36.01)     1:46.37 (37.70)     2:24.15 (37.78)
        3:02.89 (38.74)     3:40.99 (38.10)     4:19.97 (38.98)     4:56.72 (36.75)
 24 Riddle, Lilly             12 MA                   4:57.83    4:58.38  
                  33.82     1:11.37 (37.55)     1:50.17 (38.80)     2:27.99 (37.82)
        3:06.39 (38.40)     3:44.30 (37.91)     4:22.33 (38.03)     4:58.38 (36.05)
 25 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        4:57.64    4:59.66  
                  33.36     1:10.29 (36.93)     1:48.58 (38.29)     2:26.99 (38.41)
        3:05.81 (38.82)     3:44.87 (39.06)     4:23.06 (38.19)     4:59.66 (36.60)
 26 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                4:57.28    5:00.47  
                  34.50     1:11.64 (37.14)     1:49.54 (37.90)     2:27.03 (37.49)
        3:05.57 (38.54)     3:43.68 (38.11)     4:23.02 (39.34)     5:00.47 (37.45)
 27 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   5:05.85    5:02.41  
                  34.67     1:12.95 (38.28)     1:51.43 (38.48)     2:29.71 (38.28)
        3:07.43 (37.72)     3:46.51 (39.08)     4:25.10 (38.59)     5:02.41 (37.31)
 28 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.99    5:03.37  
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)     1:50.95 (38.65)     2:29.55 (38.60)
        3:07.84 (38.29)     3:46.78 (38.94)     4:25.28 (38.50)     5:03.37 (38.09)
 29 Song, Hana                12 METRO                5:07.05    5:05.35  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)     1:50.12 (38.10)     2:29.82 (39.70)
        3:08.86 (39.04)     3:48.52 (39.66)     4:27.39 (38.87)     5:05.35 (37.96)
 30 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                   5:18.65    5:20.19  
                  34.65     1:13.72 (39.07)     1:53.69 (39.97)     2:34.43 (40.74)
        3:15.63 (41.20)     3:56.62 (40.99)     4:39.04 (42.42)     5:20.19 (41.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    33.03      32.22    9  
  2 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                   32.83      32.63    7  
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    32.12      32.72    6  
  4 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     33.34      32.80    5  
  5 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                     33.41      33.28    4  
  6 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  32.98      33.41    3  
  7 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    33.08      33.43    2  
  8 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     33.38      33.50    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                        NT      33.02  
  2 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team             NT      33.57  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    32.12      32.12  
  2 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                   32.96      32.83  
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  34.10      32.98  
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    33.39      33.03  
  5 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    34.04      33.08  
  6 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     32.97      33.34  
  7 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     33.82      33.38  
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                     33.12      33.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     33.36      33.60  
 10 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team          33.52     J33.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     33.22      33.70  
 12 Shubaderov, Nicole        12 Njs Zone Team          34.75      33.82  
 13 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    33.33      33.83  
 14 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                    33.22      33.84  
 15 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          34.19      33.88  
 16 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     34.33      33.89  
 17 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     35.49      33.97  
 18 Young, Julia              12 Pvs                    33.84      34.01  
 19 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     34.87      34.04  
 20 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                  35.54      34.12  
                  21.31       34.12 (12.81)                                        
 21 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                     35.08      34.17  
 22 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team          33.76      34.22  
 23 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team          34.54      34.25  
 24 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     35.34      34.28  
 25 King, Madeline            12 NE                     33.98      34.32  
 26 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                    35.02      34.41  
 27 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     35.47      34.48  
 28 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                     35.04      34.51  
 29 Curry, Grace              12 MA                     34.18      34.66  
 29 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    35.38      34.66  
 31 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                     35.48      34.69  
 31 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    34.30      34.69  
 33 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     34.37      34.73  
 34 Miller, Ella              12 CT                     34.87      34.75  
 34 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                     34.38      34.75  
 36 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    34.13      34.87  
 37 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     35.40      34.93  
 38 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                     34.92      35.03  
 38 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    34.53      35.03  
 40 Ho, Christine             12 Njs Zone Team          34.49      35.04  
 41 Ling, Jasmine             12 Njs Zone Team          35.12      35.17  
 42 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                    35.19      35.26  
 43 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                    35.35      35.27  
 44 Smithers, Natalie         11 Pvs                    34.60      35.29  
 45 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                  35.04      35.47  
 46 Bacon, Sophie             12 Pvs                    35.31      35.48  
 47 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team          34.23      35.49  
 48 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                     34.57      35.51  
 49 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                     35.06      35.53  
 50 Boyd, Theresa             12 Pvs                    35.35      35.54  
 51 Heilman, Sarah            12 AM                     35.55      35.58  
 52 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team          35.18      35.64  
 53 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                     34.20      35.65  
 54 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    34.95      35.69  
 55 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                    35.41      35.87  
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                   36.26      36.00  
 57 Anbar, Isabel             12 CT                     34.85      36.07  
 58 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                    34.99      36.28  
 59 Borowinski, Madison       11 Njs Zone Team          35.03      37.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:07.83    1:06.99    9  
                  33.12     1:06.99 (33.87)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:09.11    1:08.92    7  
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:10.10    1:09.50    6  
                  34.19     1:09.50 (35.31)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:11.65    1:09.57    5  
                  33.90     1:09.57 (35.67)                                        
  5 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:09.82    1:11.50    4  
                  23.97     1:11.50 (47.53)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:11.52    1:11.52    3  
                  23.97     1:11.52 (47.55)                                        
  7 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:11.79    1:11.66    2  
                  35.59     1:11.66 (36.07)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:11.73    1:13.43    1  
                  35.76     1:13.43 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:07.55    1:07.83  
                  33.70     1:07.83 (34.13)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:09.09    1:09.11  
                  33.46     1:09.11 (35.65)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:10.37    1:09.82  
                  33.47     1:09.82 (36.35)                                        
  4 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:10.67    1:10.10  
                  34.42     1:10.10 (35.68)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:10.70    1:11.52  
                  35.45     1:11.52 (36.07)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:10.76    1:11.65  
                  34.13     1:11.65 (37.52)                                        
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:10.76    1:11.73  
                  35.38     1:11.73 (36.35)                                        
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.83    1:11.79  
                  35.27     1:11.79 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   1:10.51    1:11.91  
                  35.35     1:11.91 (36.56)                                        
 10 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:11.89    1:11.92  
                  35.78     1:11.92 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   1:12.29    1:12.04  
                  35.23     1:12.04 (36.81)                                        
 12 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   1:11.94    1:12.15  
                  35.68     1:12.15 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                  1:13.70    1:12.15  
                  35.27     1:12.15 (36.88)                                        
 14 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.42    1:12.16  
                  34.89     1:12.16 (37.27)                                        
 15 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                  1:13.25    1:12.32  
                  34.94     1:12.32 (37.38)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:12.78    1:12.44  
                  35.00     1:12.44 (37.44)                                        
 17 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.46    1:12.59  
                  35.04     1:12.59 (37.55)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.26    1:12.61  
                  35.67     1:12.61 (36.94)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                1:15.06    1:12.92  
                  33.95     1:12.92 (38.97)                                        
 20 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.28    1:13.10  
                  34.78     1:13.10 (38.32)                                        
 21 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   1:12.75    1:13.22  
                  35.44     1:13.22 (37.78)                                        
 22 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                   1:14.64    1:13.29  
                  35.63     1:13.29 (37.66)                                        
 23 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   1:12.81    1:13.31  
                  35.50     1:13.31 (37.81)                                        
 23 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:15.15    1:13.31  
                  35.15     1:13.31 (38.16)                                        
 25 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.00    1:13.57  
                  35.06     1:13.57 (38.51)                                        
 26 King, Madeline            12 NE                   1:11.97    1:13.70  
                  35.01     1:13.70 (38.69)                                        
 27 Han, Ashley               12 MA                   1:14.23    1:13.96  
                  35.50     1:13.96 (38.46)                                        
 28 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                1:14.03    1:13.99  
                  36.47     1:13.99 (37.52)                                        
 29 Higgins, Makenzie         11 Pvs                  1:14.46    1:14.04  
                  35.93     1:14.04 (38.11)                                        
 30 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                   1:14.93    1:14.21  
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
 31 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                   1:14.20    1:14.23  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 32 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:15.14    1:14.27  
                  36.48     1:14.27 (37.79)                                        
 33 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:12.87    1:14.37  
                  35.26     1:14.37 (39.11)                                        
 34 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:14.76    1:14.39  
                  34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)                                        
 35 Young, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:14.56    1:14.53  
                  36.29     1:14.53 (38.24)                                        
 36 Bacon, Sophie             12 Pvs                  1:14.98    1:14.68  
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
 37 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                   1:14.51    1:14.74  
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:15.14    1:14.94  
                  36.47     1:14.94 (38.47)                                        
 39 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                  1:14.80    1:14.97  
                  36.33     1:14.97 (38.64)                                        
 40 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                  1:15.01    1:14.99  
                  36.46     1:14.99 (38.53)                                        
 41 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                  1:14.96    1:15.22  
                  36.43     1:15.22 (38.79)                                        
 42 Curry, Grace              12 MA                   1:15.18    1:15.23  
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)                                        
 43 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                  1:14.57    1:15.28  
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)                                        
 44 Ling, Jasmine             12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.03    1:15.38  
                  36.27     1:15.38 (39.11)                                        
 45 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  1:15.05    1:15.40  
                  37.16     1:15.40 (38.24)                                        
 46 Missig, Margaret          12 Pvs                  1:15.22    1:15.42  
                  36.06     1:15.42 (39.36)                                        
 47 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   1:13.68    1:15.44  
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
 48 Anbar, Isabel             12 CT                   1:15.12    1:15.71  
                  36.73     1:15.71 (38.98)                                        
 48 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   1:14.09    1:15.71  
                  36.45     1:15.71 (39.26)                                        
 50 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   1:14.23    1:15.80  
                  38.06     1:15.80 (37.74)                                        
 51 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                   1:14.08    1:16.32  
                  36.39     1:16.32 (39.93)                                        
 52 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 1:18.75    1:17.72  
                  37.97     1:17.72 (39.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:26.75    2:24.82    9  
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)     1:47.30 (37.21)     2:24.82 (37.52)
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:29.61    2:24.91    7  
                  34.23     1:10.77 (36.54)     1:49.03 (38.26)     2:24.91 (35.88)
  3 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:30.17    2:30.26    6  
                  35.56     1:13.18 (37.62)     1:51.82 (38.64)     2:30.26 (38.44)
  4 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:31.58    2:31.64    5  
                  36.31     1:14.98 (38.67)     1:54.04 (39.06)     2:31.64 (37.60)
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:31.14    2:32.05    4  
                  36.01     1:14.26 (38.25)     1:53.53 (39.27)     2:32.05 (38.52)
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:31.15    2:32.97    3  
                  36.61     1:16.38 (39.77)     1:55.85 (39.47)     2:32.97 (37.12)
  7 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:31.65    2:33.06    2  
                  36.26     1:15.36 (39.10)     1:54.89 (39.53)     2:33.06 (38.17)
  8 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:31.94    2:33.94    1  
                  36.80     1:15.88 (39.08)     1:55.42 (39.54)     2:33.94 (38.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:25.36    2:26.75  
                  34.13     1:10.41 (36.28)     1:48.49 (38.08)     2:26.75 (38.26)
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:24.20    2:29.61  
                  34.68     1:11.99 (37.31)     1:51.33 (39.34)     2:29.61 (38.28)
  3 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:31.37    2:30.17  
                  35.25     1:12.47 (37.22)     1:51.72 (39.25)     2:30.17 (38.45)
  4 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:31.15    2:31.14  
                  35.50     1:13.39 (37.89)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:31.14 (38.44)
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:32.57    2:31.15  
                  35.76     1:14.30 (38.54)     1:53.73 (39.43)     2:31.15 (37.42)
  6 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.01    2:31.58  
                  35.77     1:14.81 (39.04)     1:53.69 (38.88)     2:31.58 (37.89)
  7 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:31.11    2:31.65  
                  35.71     1:14.31 (38.60)     1:53.77 (39.46)     2:31.65 (37.88)
  8 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.70    2:31.94  
                  35.42     1:13.84 (38.42)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:31.94 (38.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:32.38    2:32.23  
                  35.32     1:13.57 (38.25)     1:53.34 (39.77)     2:32.23 (38.89)
 10 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        2:33.43    2:32.47  
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)     1:54.46 (39.96)     2:32.47 (38.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:31.79    2:33.47  
                  36.08     1:14.54 (38.46)     1:54.54 (40.00)     2:33.47 (38.93)
 12 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.15    2:33.55  
                  35.91     1:14.57 (38.66)     1:54.32 (39.75)     2:33.55 (39.23)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                2:39.88    2:33.81  
                  36.05     1:15.36 (39.31)     1:55.54 (40.18)     2:33.81 (38.27)
 14 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  2:33.55    2:33.96  
                  35.43     1:13.85 (38.42)     1:53.66 (39.81)     2:33.96 (40.30)
 15 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:34.05    2:34.24  
                  37.26     1:16.68 (39.42)     1:55.43 (38.75)     2:34.24 (38.81)
 16 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 2:35.06    2:34.31  
                  35.66     1:15.03 (39.37)     1:54.82 (39.79)     2:34.31 (39.49)
 17 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:37.63    2:34.61  
                  36.55     1:15.55 (39.00)     1:55.59 (40.04)     2:34.61 (39.02)
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:38.54    2:34.77  
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)     1:55.45 (40.19)     2:34.77 (39.32)
 19 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.04    2:35.02  
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)     1:55.72 (40.54)     2:35.02 (39.30)
 20 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        2:33.62    2:35.68  
                  35.44     1:13.81 (38.37)     1:54.71 (40.90)     2:35.68 (40.97)
 21 Han, Ashley               12 MA                   2:37.21    2:36.25  
                  35.91     1:15.15 (39.24)     1:56.13 (40.98)     2:36.25 (40.12)
 22 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   2:37.27    2:36.32  
                  36.12     1:15.71 (39.59)     1:56.12 (40.41)     2:36.32 (40.20)
 23 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:33.63    2:36.48  
                  37.71     1:18.81 (41.10)     1:58.55 (39.74)     2:36.48 (37.93)
 24 Carper, Ashley            12 MA                   2:37.41    2:36.89  
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)     1:56.86 (40.44)     2:36.89 (40.03)
 25 Higgins, Makenzie         11 Pvs                  2:37.02    2:37.06  
                  36.56     1:15.24 (38.68)     1:56.03 (40.79)     2:37.06 (41.03)
 26 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:36.27    2:37.51  
                  37.04     1:17.22 (40.18)     1:57.65 (40.43)     2:37.51 (39.86)
 27 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   2:35.08    2:37.55  
                  37.15     1:16.45 (39.30)     1:56.99 (40.54)     2:37.55 (40.56)
 28 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   2:38.97    2:37.89  
                  37.43     1:17.23 (39.80)     1:57.89 (40.66)     2:37.89 (40.00)
 29 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  2:40.37    2:38.42  
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)     1:57.99 (40.73)     2:38.42 (40.43)
 30 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  2:38.17    2:38.54  
                  37.50     1:18.01 (40.51)     1:58.77 (40.76)     2:38.54 (39.77)
 31 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                   2:40.64    2:39.52  
                  36.29     1:16.81 (40.52)     1:58.19 (41.38)     2:39.52 (41.33)
 32 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.56    2:39.95  
                  35.87     1:16.92 (41.05)     1:58.80 (41.88)     2:39.95 (41.15)
 33 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                  2:38.87    2:40.17  
                  37.12     1:18.30 (41.18)     1:59.56 (41.26)     2:40.17 (40.61)
 34 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                  2:40.33    2:40.23  
                  37.51     1:17.59 (40.08)     1:59.58 (41.99)     2:40.23 (40.65)
 35 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                2:40.57    2:41.02  
                  37.07     1:18.87 (41.80)     2:00.91 (42.04)     2:41.02 (40.11)
 36 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   2:39.64    2:41.08  
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:00.98 (41.68)     2:41.08 (40.10)
 37 Prichett, Bailyn          12 MA                   2:39.42    2:41.16  
                  38.15     1:18.52 (40.37)     2:00.27 (41.75)     2:41.16 (40.89)
 38 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                  2:40.29    2:41.53  
                  36.95     1:17.68 (40.73)     1:59.48 (41.80)     2:41.53 (42.05)
 39 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   2:38.54    2:41.68  
                  38.82     1:20.72 (41.90)     2:02.33 (41.61)     2:41.68 (39.35)
 40 Curry, Grace              12 MA                   2:40.54    2:43.29  
                  37.34     1:19.31 (41.97)     2:02.36 (43.05)     2:43.29 (40.93)
 41 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   2:40.37    2:43.50  
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)     2:01.83 (42.01)     2:43.50 (41.67)
 42 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.06    2:43.75  
                  37.16     1:18.30 (41.14)     2:01.25 (42.95)     2:43.75 (42.50)
 43 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                   2:44.36    2:44.38  
                  38.02     1:20.25 (42.23)     2:03.11 (42.86)     2:44.38 (41.27)
 44 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                   2:40.06    2:44.54  
                  37.66     1:19.26 (41.60)     2:01.58 (42.32)     2:44.54 (42.96)
 45 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 2:47.12    2:44.92  
                  37.69     1:19.66 (41.97)     2:02.61 (42.95)     2:44.92 (42.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          35.77      35.84    9  
  2 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    36.06      35.96    7  
  3 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                    36.59      36.17    6  
  4 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     36.47      36.21    5  
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                    36.43      36.27    4  
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  36.79      36.32    3  
  7 Woods, Nora               12 MA                     36.48      36.42    2  
  8 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    36.65      37.02    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          35.94      35.77  
  2 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    35.61      36.06  
  3 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                    37.04      36.43  
  4 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     36.24      36.47  
  5 Woods, Nora               12 MA                     37.65      36.48  
  6 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                    36.27      36.59  
  7 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    36.24      36.65  
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  36.55      36.79  
                  28.95        36.79 (7.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team          36.48      36.80  
 10 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    37.00      36.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                     37.51      36.97  
                  28.95        36.97 (8.02)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  37.74      37.29  
 13 Pizzella, Caroline        12 AM                     37.86      37.47  
 14 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    37.54      37.52  
 15 Lackey, Ashleigh          12 Pvs                    38.19      37.68  
 16 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                  38.69      37.69  
 17 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                  38.48      37.74  
 18 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team          38.59      37.78  
 19 Marzano, Haleigh          12 METRO                  38.62      37.90  
 20 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                     37.30      37.92  
 20 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                     38.48      37.92  
 22 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          37.05      37.99  
 23 Moon, Corey               12 Njs Zone Team          39.42      38.01  
 24 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                    38.80      38.02  
 25 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team          38.64      38.12  
 26 Barakey, Lauren           11 VSI                    37.58      38.13  
 27 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                  39.46      38.14  
 28 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                    37.16      38.25  
 29 Woods, Willow             12 CT                     38.76      38.26  
 30 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                     39.54      38.36  
 31 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                     39.34      38.50  
 32 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  39.40      38.55  
 33 Kaufman, Deborah          12 Pvs                    38.97      38.58  
 34 Ryan, Eleanor             12 Pvs                    38.83      38.61  
 35 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                  39.08      38.69  
 36 Chung, Ashley             12 Njs Zone Team          38.89      38.71  
 37 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                     37.63      38.73  
 38 Weiss, Emily              11 METRO                  38.93      38.75  
 39 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                     38.99      38.78  
 40 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                     38.76      38.92  
 41 Yang, Catherine           12 Njs Zone Team          38.11      38.98  
 42 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    39.28      39.00  
 43 Murayama, Amanda          12 Pvs                    38.46      39.01  
 44 Iizuka, Erica             11 Njs Zone Team          39.02      39.03  
 45 Han, Xue                  12 METRO                  39.21      39.12  
 45 Witlin, McKenna           11 Pvs                    38.56      39.12  
 47 Kleinsmith, Maggie        12 METRO                  38.66      39.17  
 48 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team          39.38      39.37  
 49 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     39.38      39.38  
 50 Park, Elizabeth           11 METRO                  39.38      39.56  
 51 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     39.00      39.69  
 52 Herbstritt, Katie         12 Pvs                    38.85      39.72  
 53 Francis, Abby             12 CT                     38.71      39.81  
 54 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     39.36      39.82  
 55 Wolf, Peyton              12 MA                     38.54      39.87  
 56 Kuester, Garrity          12 METRO                  38.79      40.06  
 57 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   39.88      40.28  
 58 Baker, Leah               12 AM                     39.35      40.34  
 59 Hellmers, Meaghan         12 Njs Zone Team          39.10      40.60  
 60 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                   39.98      40.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   1:18.87    1:17.68    9  
                  36.80     1:17.68 (40.88)                                        
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:20.27    1:17.88    7  
                  36.38     1:17.88 (41.50)                                        
  3 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.15    1:17.97    6  
                  37.25     1:17.97 (40.72)                                        
  4 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:19.17    1:18.56    5  
                  36.41     1:18.56 (42.15)                                        
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:20.17    1:20.70    4  
                  36.73     1:20.70 (43.97)                                        
  6 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        1:19.80    1:20.95    3  
                  37.30     1:20.95 (43.65)                                        
  7 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  1:20.83    1:21.77    2  
                  37.54     1:21.77 (44.23)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                1:20.85    1:22.27    1  
                  38.51     1:22.27 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.12    1:17.15  
                  36.88     1:17.15 (40.27)                                        
  2 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   1:18.53    1:18.87  
                  36.98     1:18.87 (41.89)                                        
  3 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:18.57    1:19.17  
                  37.25     1:19.17 (41.92)                                        
  4 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        1:21.29    1:19.80  
                  37.48     1:19.80 (42.32)                                        
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:23.02    1:20.17  
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)                                        
  6 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:18.49    1:20.27  
                  37.99     1:20.27 (42.28)                                        
  7 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  1:19.15    1:20.83  
                  37.16     1:20.83 (43.67)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                1:26.07    1:20.85  
                  39.64     1:20.85 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                1:20.31    1:21.47  
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
 10 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 MA                   1:22.96    1:21.51  
                  38.71     1:21.51 (42.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barakey, Lauren           11 VSI                  1:22.33    1:21.91  
                  39.77     1:21.91 (42.14)                                        
 12 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                  1:21.97    1:22.14  
                  37.69     1:22.14 (44.45)                                        
 12 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.79    1:22.14  
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                1:24.04    1:22.22  
                  38.96     1:22.22 (43.26)                                        
 15 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   1:21.60    1:22.30  
                  39.92     1:22.30 (42.38)                                        
 16 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                  1:21.77    1:22.31  
                  38.25     1:22.31 (44.06)                                        
 17 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   1:25.16    1:22.32  
                  39.64     1:22.32 (42.68)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                1:24.81    1:22.67  
                  39.29     1:22.67 (43.38)                                        
 19 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:23.85    1:23.20  
                  39.68     1:23.20 (43.52)                                        
 20 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   1:23.79    1:23.44  
                  39.25     1:23.44 (44.19)                                        
 21 Pizzella, Caroline        12 AM                   1:26.34    1:23.55  
                  38.52     1:23.55 (45.03)                                        
 22 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   1:24.80    1:23.56  
                  40.14     1:23.56 (43.42)                                        
 23 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  1:22.27    1:23.57  
                  39.67     1:23.57 (43.90)                                        
 24 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                   1:21.68    1:23.68  
                  40.60     1:23.68 (43.08)                                        
 25 Marzano, Haleigh          12 METRO                1:25.65    1:23.83  
                  38.86     1:23.83 (44.97)                                        
 26 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   1:24.98    1:24.00  
                  39.09     1:24.00 (44.91)                                        
 27 Lackey, Ashleigh          12 Pvs                  1:24.25    1:24.07  
                  39.12     1:24.07 (44.95)                                        
 28 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                   1:24.74    1:24.19  
                  40.50     1:24.19 (43.69)                                        
 29 Weiss, Emily              11 METRO                1:25.69    1:24.37  
                  39.33     1:24.37 (45.04)                                        
 30 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                  1:26.17    1:24.47  
                  39.22     1:24.47 (45.25)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                1:25.36    1:24.50  
                  38.90     1:24.50 (45.60)                                        
 32 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                   1:24.55    1:24.54  
                  40.24     1:24.54 (44.30)                                        
 33 Chung, Ashley             12 Njs Zone Team        1:25.59    1:25.01  
                  39.52     1:25.01 (45.49)                                        
 34 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                1:22.52    1:25.10  
                  40.28     1:25.10 (44.82)                                        
 35 Iizuka, Erica             11 Njs Zone Team        1:24.43    1:25.22  
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)                                        
 36 Francis, Abby             12 CT                   1:26.07    1:25.30  
                  40.97     1:25.30 (44.33)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                1:25.81    1:25.43  
                  38.78     1:25.43 (46.65)                                        
 38 Kaufman, Deborah          12 Pvs                  1:24.50    1:25.57  
                  39.73     1:25.57 (45.84)                                        
 39 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:25.46    1:25.64  
                  40.01     1:25.64 (45.63)                                        
 40 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.40    1:25.65  
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
 41 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  1:23.69    1:25.87  
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)                                        
 42 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                   1:24.27    1:26.15  
                  39.80     1:26.15 (46.35)                                        
 43 Kleinsmith, Maggie        12 METRO                1:24.95    1:26.25  
                  40.14     1:26.25 (46.11)                                        
 44 Han, Xue                  12 METRO                1:25.73    1:26.81  
                  41.03     1:26.81 (45.78)                                        
 45 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                   1:24.32    1:26.89  
                  41.02     1:26.89 (45.87)                                        
 46 Park, Elizabeth           11 METRO                1:24.74    1:27.16  
                  41.95     1:27.16 (45.21)                                        
 47 Wolf, Peyton              12 MA                   1:25.06    1:27.48  
                  40.18     1:27.48 (47.30)                                        
 48 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:24.01    1:27.62  
                  42.48     1:27.62 (45.14)                                        
 49 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   1:26.15    1:27.82  
                  40.60     1:27.82 (47.22)                                        
 50 Hellmers, Meaghan         12 Njs Zone Team        1:26.09    1:27.99  
                  41.05     1:27.99 (46.94)                                        
 51 Murayama, Amanda          12 Pvs                  1:25.19    1:28.52  
                  40.94     1:28.52 (47.58)                                        
 52 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 1:29.41    1:30.53  
                  43.32     1:30.53 (47.21)                                        
 -- Woods, Willow             12 CT                   1:23.09         DQ  
                  39.63          DQ (43.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        2:46.58    2:45.22    9  
                  37.48     1:19.42 (41.94)     2:02.27 (42.85)     2:45.22 (42.95)
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:48.40    2:47.39    7  
                  37.04     1:18.69 (41.65)     1:50.30 (31.61)     2:47.39 (57.09)
  3 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   2:53.03    2:49.15    6  
                  37.51     1:19.76 (42.25)     2:05.33 (45.57)     2:49.15 (43.82)
  4 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   2:55.39    2:54.11    5  
                  39.72     1:24.26 (44.54)     2:09.56 (45.30)     2:54.11 (44.55)
  5 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:53.15    2:55.49    4  
                  37.92     1:22.04 (44.12)     2:08.87 (46.83)     2:55.49 (46.62)
  6 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:53.67    2:55.83    3  
                  37.84     1:21.72 (43.88)     2:08.34 (46.62)     2:55.83 (47.49)
  7 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:56.10    2:58.45    2  
                  39.66     1:24.57 (44.91)     2:11.97 (47.40)     2:58.45 (46.48)
  8 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:55.79    2:59.36    1  
                  40.43     1:26.16 (45.73)     2:12.55 (46.39)     2:59.36 (46.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        2:45.02    2:46.58  
                  37.19     1:19.02 (41.83)     2:03.03 (44.01)     2:46.58 (43.55)
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:52.45    2:48.40  
                  38.12     1:20.62 (42.50)     2:04.74 (44.12)     2:48.40 (43.66)
  3 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   2:51.81    2:53.03  
                  37.46     1:20.55 (43.09)     2:07.93 (47.38)     2:53.03 (45.10)
  4 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:55.52    2:53.15  
                  37.76     1:21.63 (43.87)     2:07.36 (45.73)     2:53.15 (45.79)
  5 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:52.79    2:53.67  
                  37.86     1:21.17 (43.31)     2:07.18 (46.01)     2:53.67 (46.49)
  6 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   2:57.21    2:55.39  
                  41.23     1:26.00 (44.77)     2:11.44 (45.44)     2:55.39 (43.95)
  7 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:55.89    2:55.79  
                  39.66     1:23.87 (44.21)     2:09.87 (46.00)     2:55.79 (45.92)
  8 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:58.93    2:56.10  
                  42.25     1:27.10 (44.85)     2:11.88 (44.78)     2:56.10 (44.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:55.10    2:56.33  
                  41.14     1:27.43 (46.29)     2:12.37 (44.94)     2:56.33 (43.96)
 10 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                3:00.22    2:57.14  
                  39.82     1:24.88 (45.06)     2:12.86 (47.98)     2:57.14 (44.28)
 10 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                   2:58.56    2:57.14  
                  40.85     1:25.82 (44.97)     2:11.73 (45.91)     2:57.14 (45.41)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Moon, Corey               12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.27    2:57.16  
                  40.76     1:25.81 (45.05)     2:11.90 (46.09)     2:57.16 (45.26)
 13 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.78    2:57.19  
                  39.10     1:23.76 (44.66)     2:09.17 (45.41)     2:57.19 (48.02)
 14 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  2:56.97    2:57.32  
                  40.43     1:25.69 (45.26)     2:11.73 (46.04)     2:57.32 (45.59)
 15 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:59.33    2:57.72  
                  41.33     1:26.53 (45.20)     2:12.50 (45.97)     2:57.72 (45.22)
 15 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        2:54.58    2:57.72  
                  37.83     1:21.91 (44.08)     2:08.99 (47.08)     2:57.72 (48.73)
 17 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                2:55.34    2:58.81  
                  40.64     1:25.51 (44.87)     2:12.05 (46.54)     2:58.81 (46.76)
 18 Woods, Willow             12 CT                   2:58.43    2:58.92  
                  40.99     1:28.09 (47.10)     2:12.98 (44.89)     2:58.92 (45.94)
 19 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   2:59.78    2:59.25  
                  39.85     1:26.74 (46.89)     2:12.67 (45.93)     2:59.25 (46.58)
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                2:58.19    2:59.30  
                  38.99     1:25.47 (46.48)     2:13.25 (47.78)     2:59.30 (46.05)
 21 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   3:05.22    2:59.32  
                  38.92     1:23.86 (44.94)     2:11.64 (47.78)     2:59.32 (47.68)
 22 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   2:57.75    2:59.39  
                  40.30     1:25.75 (45.45)     2:12.12 (46.37)     2:59.39 (47.27)
 23 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  3:00.31    3:00.51  
                  40.66     1:25.85 (45.19)     2:12.45 (46.60)     3:00.51 (48.06)
 24 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  3:00.80    3:00.77  
                  39.74     1:27.39 (47.65)     2:14.32 (46.93)     3:00.77 (46.45)
 25 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                   3:00.09    3:01.15  
                  41.78     1:28.27 (46.49)     2:15.10 (46.83)     3:01.15 (46.05)
 26 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:59.10    3:01.64  
                  40.62     1:26.31 (45.69)     2:12.82 (46.51)     3:01.64 (48.82)
 27 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                2:57.86    3:05.82  
                  42.44     1:29.48 (47.04)     2:17.79 (48.31)     3:05.82 (48.03)
 28 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   3:01.55    3:10.04  
                  40.97     1:29.69 (48.72)     2:19.18 (49.49)     3:10.04 (50.86)
 29 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 3:16.32    3:16.11  
                  42.96     1:34.47 (51.51)     2:24.67 (50.20)     3:16.11 (51.44)
 -- Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:53.31         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  40.48     1:25.74 (45.26)     2:11.73 (45.99)          DQ (44.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     30.60      29.96    9  
                  13.89       29.96 (16.07)                                        
  2 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     30.72      30.15    7  
                  13.88       30.15 (16.27)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    30.54      30.29    6  
  4 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                     31.08      30.54    5  
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    30.96      30.72    4  
  6 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     30.85      30.87    3  
                  13.88       30.87 (16.99)                                        
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    30.82      31.04    2  
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    30.85      31.12    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    30.53      30.54  
  2 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     30.07      30.60  
  3 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     30.99      30.72  
  4 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    31.24      30.82  
  5 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    31.43      30.85  
  5 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     31.15      30.85  
  7 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    30.11      30.96  
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                     31.33      31.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          31.36      31.11  
 10 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     30.41      31.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team          31.32      31.37  
 12 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team          31.82      31.62  
 13 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                     31.58      31.66  
 14 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     31.13      31.70  
 15 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     31.32      31.80  
 16 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    32.01      31.86  
 17 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     32.20      32.01  
 18 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     31.60      32.04  
 19 Kudela, Amelia            11 Njs Zone Team          32.11      32.08  
 19 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                     32.36      32.08  
 21 Peel, Isabelle            12 Njs Zone Team          32.45      32.12  
 22 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  33.12      32.20  
 23 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                     32.68      32.22  
 24 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                     32.17      32.26  
 25 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                    32.16      32.27  
 26 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team          32.46      32.29  
 27 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    31.78      32.31  
 28 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    32.84      32.39  
 29 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                    32.45      32.40  
 30 Korotovskikh, Dana        11 Pvs                    32.28      32.41  
 31 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     31.31      32.48  
 32 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team          32.65      32.55  
 33 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                    32.71      32.58  
 34 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     32.11      32.61  
 35 Jones, Emily              12 MA                     32.15      32.64  
 36 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                    32.95      32.79  
 37 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          32.43      32.82  
 38 Bohan, Ynyra              12 AM                     32.91      32.92  
 39 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                    32.93      32.93  
 40 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                   33.42      33.02  
 40 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                     32.65      33.02  
 42 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    32.69      33.09  
 43 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                     32.93      33.13  
 44 King, Madeline            12 NE                     32.52      33.15  
 45 Xu, Emily                 12 MA                     32.86      33.17  
 45 Moore, Grace              12 CT                     31.65      33.17  
 47 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                    32.59      33.19  
 48 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   32.61      33.39  
 49 Wright, Beth              12 Pvs                    32.11      33.43  
 50 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                    32.32      33.65  
 51 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    32.65      33.69  
 52 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  32.25      33.71  
 53 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                     34.36      33.95  
 54 Davidson, Lauren          12 Njs Zone Team          32.20      35.02  
 55 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                    32.85      35.42  
 -- Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                     30.47         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:05.75    1:05.26    9  
                  31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)                                        
  2 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   1:09.67    1:07.49    7  
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:09.76    1:07.66    6  
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)                                        
  4 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:09.23    1:07.97    5  
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)                                        
  5 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:09.33    1:08.48    4  
                  32.03     1:08.48 (36.45)                                        
  6 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  1:09.14    1:08.97    3  
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)                                        
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:09.58    1:09.36    2  
                  32.38     1:09.36 (36.98)                                        
  8 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:09.26    1:09.39    1  
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:05.39    1:05.75  
                  31.08     1:05.75 (34.67)                                        
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  1:11.94    1:09.14  
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:09.40    1:09.23  
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:13.69    1:09.26  
                  32.27     1:09.26 (36.99)                                        
  5 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:08.63    1:09.33  
                  32.17     1:09.33 (37.16)                                        
  6 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:08.68    1:09.58  
                  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)                                        
  7 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   1:08.73    1:09.67  
                  34.12     1:09.67 (35.55)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:08.47    1:09.76  
                  32.64     1:09.76 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team        1:08.08    1:09.92  
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)                                        
 10 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   1:11.53    1:10.11  
                  32.71     1:10.11 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   1:11.03    1:10.22  
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
 12 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   1:11.70    1:10.54  
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:11.35    1:11.17  
                  33.76     1:11.17 (37.41)                                        
 14 Kudela, Amelia            11 Njs Zone Team        1:13.39    1:11.29  
                  32.89     1:11.29 (38.40)                                        
 14 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.36    1:11.29  
                  33.11     1:11.29 (38.18)                                        
 16 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   1:12.35    1:11.44  
                  33.20     1:11.44 (38.24)                                        
 17 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   1:11.10    1:11.57  
                  33.79     1:11.57 (37.78)                                        
 18 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.12    1:11.59  
                  33.77     1:11.59 (37.82)                                        
 19 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.62    1:11.75  
                  33.49     1:11.75 (38.26)                                        
 20 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   1:10.96    1:12.33  
                  34.34     1:12.33 (37.99)                                        
 21 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   1:10.71    1:12.56  
                  33.57     1:12.56 (38.99)                                        
 21 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  1:12.31    1:12.56  
                  33.67     1:12.56 (38.89)                                        
 21 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   1:07.95    1:12.56  
                  33.21     1:12.56 (39.35)                                        
 24 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:11.02    1:12.72  
                  33.97     1:12.72 (38.75)                                        
 25 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.11    1:12.97  
                  34.04     1:12.97 (38.93)                                        
 26 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.32    1:13.01  
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                  1:13.02    1:13.17  
                  33.15     1:13.17 (40.02)                                        
 28 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:12.25    1:13.29  
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)                                        
 29 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                   1:13.06    1:13.32  
                  33.53     1:13.32 (39.79)                                        
 30 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   1:13.15    1:13.38  
                  34.72     1:13.38 (38.66)                                        
 31 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:12.77    1:13.57  
                  33.42     1:13.57 (40.15)                                        
 32 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   1:13.53    1:13.59  
                  33.75     1:13.59 (39.84)                                        
 33 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.34    1:13.68  
                  34.20     1:13.68 (39.48)                                        
 34 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.93    1:13.69  
                  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)                                        
 35 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:13.08    1:13.78  
                  35.20     1:13.78 (38.58)                                        
 36 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                  1:12.24    1:13.88  
                  35.93     1:13.88 (37.95)                                        
 37 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                   1:13.79    1:13.95  
                  33.93     1:13.95 (40.02)                                        
 38 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  1:13.11    1:13.97  
                  34.07     1:13.97 (39.90)                                        
 39 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   1:11.73    1:14.60  
                  34.04     1:14.60 (40.56)                                        
 40 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:14.84    1:15.25  
                  33.83     1:15.25 (41.42)                                        
 41 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                   1:12.92    1:15.26  
                  35.35     1:15.26 (39.91)                                        
 42 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  1:12.72    1:15.60  
                  36.30     1:15.60 (39.30)                                        
 43 Chang, Caroline           12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.39    1:15.63  
                  35.51     1:15.63 (40.12)                                        
 44 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   1:15.39    1:15.64  
                  36.43     1:15.64 (39.21)                                        
 45 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:12.58    1:16.00  
                  34.56     1:16.00 (41.44)                                        
 46 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                  1:13.62    1:16.76  
                  34.29     1:16.76 (42.47)                                        
 47 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 1:17.20    1:17.02  
                  35.53     1:17.02 (41.49)                                        
 48 Song, Hana                12 METRO                1:13.90    1:17.62  
                  36.74     1:17.62 (40.88)                                        
 49 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  1:11.64    1:17.75  
                  34.04     1:17.75 (43.71)                                        
 50 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                        NT    1:23.54  
                  36.92     1:23.54 (46.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:23.76    2:22.45M   9  
                  31.68     1:07.24 (35.56)     1:44.41 (37.17)     2:22.45 (38.04)
  2 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:31.71    2:29.79    7  
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     1:51.82 (38.18)     2:29.79 (37.97)
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:28.93    2:30.80    6  
                  33.30                             1:51.66 ( )     2:30.80 (39.14)
  4 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:33.66    2:33.35    5  
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)     1:55.06 (40.66)     2:33.35 (38.29)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.95    2:33.81    4  
                  35.03     1:15.60 (40.57)     1:51.82 (36.22)     2:33.81 (41.99)
  6 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   2:37.18    2:34.60    3  
                  35.30     1:15.09 (39.79)     1:51.82 (36.73)     2:34.60 (42.78)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:37.28    2:35.03    2  
                  35.11     1:14.75 (39.64)     1:56.22 (41.47)     2:35.03 (38.81)
  8 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:36.93    2:35.90    1  
                  34.30     1:14.69 (40.39)     1:55.67 (40.98)     2:35.90 (40.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:24.08    2:23.76  
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)     1:46.84 (37.47)     2:23.76 (36.92)
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:37.03    2:28.93  
                  33.98     1:11.85 (37.87)     1:50.64 (38.79)     2:28.93 (38.29)
  3 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:28.46    2:31.71  
                  37.11     1:16.27 (39.16)     1:55.97 (39.70)     2:31.71 (35.74)
  4 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:41.77    2:33.66  
                  34.36     1:13.64 (39.28)     1:54.37 (40.73)     2:33.66 (39.29)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.14    2:34.95  
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:33.15 (18.99)   2:34.95 (1:01.80)
  6 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:37.68    2:36.93  
                  35.14     1:14.51 (39.37)     1:55.43 (40.92)     2:36.93 (41.50)
  7 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   2:32.66    2:37.18  
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)     1:53.85 (40.34)     2:37.18 (43.33)
  8 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:36.99    2:37.28  
                  36.18     1:16.45 (40.27)     1:57.04 (40.59)     2:37.28 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.58    2:38.86  
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)     1:33.15 (18.95)   2:38.86 (1:05.71)
 10 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                   2:42.18    2:39.34  
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)     1:56.09 (41.58)     2:39.34 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team        2:41.55    2:39.71  
                  35.49     1:16.97 (41.48)     1:59.11 (42.14)     2:39.71 (40.60)
 12 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:41.54    2:41.75  
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)     1:58.24 (42.97)     2:41.75 (43.51)
 13 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.43    2:41.82  
                  35.03     1:15.92 (40.89)     1:59.22 (43.30)     2:41.82 (42.60)
 14 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:42.15    2:41.92  
                  35.83     1:16.97 (41.14)     1:58.88 (41.91)     2:41.92 (43.04)
 15 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                3:01.28    2:42.09  
                  36.18     1:16.81 (40.63)     1:59.27 (42.46)     2:42.09 (42.82)
 16 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   2:39.03    2:42.43  
                  35.93     1:16.89 (40.96)     2:00.59 (43.70)     2:42.43 (41.84)
 17 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  2:42.31    2:42.59  
                  32.94     1:14.10 (41.16)     1:58.51 (44.41)     2:42.59 (44.08)
 18 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:43.92    2:42.99  
                  35.66     1:16.18 (40.52)     1:59.39 (43.21)     2:42.99 (43.60)
 19 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:43.33    2:44.47  
                  35.92     1:17.38 (41.46)     2:01.48 (44.10)     2:44.47 (42.99)
 20 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   2:38.02    2:44.80  
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:01.28 (43.74)     2:44.80 (43.52)
 21 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   2:40.50    2:46.31  
                  34.80     1:16.14 (41.34)     2:02.13 (45.99)     2:46.31 (44.18)
 22 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                  2:43.77    2:47.64  
                  34.91     1:16.33 (41.42)     2:02.16 (45.83)     2:47.64 (45.48)
 23 Song, Hana                12 METRO                2:39.26    2:47.85  
                  38.05     1:19.86 (41.81)     2:03.79 (43.93)     2:47.85 (44.06)
 24 Bohan, Ynyra              12 AM                   2:49.31    2:48.65  
                  36.27     1:17.61 (41.34)     2:02.48 (44.87)     2:48.65 (46.17)
 25 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   3:01.45    2:50.21  
                  36.77     1:19.79 (43.02)     2:05.66 (45.87)     2:50.21 (44.55)
 26 Chang, Caroline           12 Njs Zone Team        2:42.57    2:53.19  
                  36.58     1:20.80 (44.22)   2:53.19 (1:32.39)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:30.48    2:27.76    9  
                  32.03     1:09.90 (37.87)     1:54.47 (44.57)     2:27.76 (33.29)
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:34.27    2:32.20    7  
                  31.59     1:09.02 (37.43)     1:57.50 (48.48)     2:32.20 (34.70)
  3 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:33.08    2:32.37    6  
                  32.64     1:11.81 (39.17)     1:58.04 (46.23)     2:32.37 (34.33)
  4 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:32.89    2:34.83    5  
                  33.52     1:13.71 (40.19)     2:00.76 (47.05)     2:34.83 (34.07)
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:35.51    2:35.08    4  
                  33.21     1:11.06 (37.85)     1:59.03 (47.97)     2:35.08 (36.05)
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:35.51    2:36.04    3  
                  32.57     1:11.98 (39.41)     2:00.43 (48.45)     2:36.04 (35.61)
  7 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:35.30    2:36.46    2  
                  33.59     1:14.75 (41.16)     2:01.43 (46.68)     2:36.46 (35.03)
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:35.85    2:37.18    1  
                  34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)     2:00.94 (48.62)     2:37.18 (36.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                        NT    2:34.27  
                  33.72     1:11.72 (38.00)     1:59.15 (47.43)     2:34.27 (35.12)
  2 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team             NT    2:35.70  
                  34.23     1:13.91 (39.68)     2:01.73 (47.82)     2:35.70 (33.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:28.31    2:30.48  
                  32.42     1:10.98 (38.56)     1:56.15 (45.17)     2:30.48 (34.33)
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:30.95    2:32.89  
                  33.44     1:13.17 (39.73)     1:59.35 (46.18)     2:32.89 (33.54)
  3 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:32.74    2:33.08  
                  33.57     1:12.44 (38.87)     1:57.53 (45.09)     2:33.08 (35.55)
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:35.54    2:34.27  
                  31.12     1:08.85 (37.73)     1:58.05 (49.20)     2:34.27 (36.22)
  5 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:36.72    2:35.30  
                  34.16     1:13.49 (39.33)     2:00.53 (47.04)     2:35.30 (34.77)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:36.20    2:35.51  
                  33.70     1:11.99 (38.29)     1:59.55 (47.56)     2:35.51 (35.96)
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:37.96    2:35.51  
                  32.74     1:11.61 (38.87)     2:01.84 (50.23)     2:35.51 (33.67)
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:34.54    2:35.85  
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)     2:00.47 (48.11)     2:35.85 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   2:37.29    2:35.88  
                  33.20     1:14.86 (41.66)     2:01.18 (46.32)     2:35.88 (34.70)
 10 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:34.66    2:35.99  
                  34.73     1:13.90 (39.17)     2:01.24 (47.34)     2:35.99 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.69   J2:35.99  
                  34.38     1:15.41 (41.03)     2:02.56 (47.15)     2:35.99 (33.43)
 12 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  2:39.79    2:36.44  
                  32.54     1:16.24 (43.70)     2:00.51 (44.27)     2:36.44 (35.93)
 13 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:36.32    2:36.86  
                  33.92     1:14.13 (40.21)     2:00.53 (46.40)     2:36.86 (36.33)
 14 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.49    2:37.53  
                  33.05     1:12.59 (39.54)     2:00.66 (48.07)     2:37.53 (36.87)
 15 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  2:39.97    2:37.89  
                  32.52     1:13.05 (40.53)     2:02.32 (49.27)     2:37.89 (35.57)
 16 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  2:37.77    2:38.95  
                  34.01     1:16.19 (42.18)     2:03.33 (47.14)     2:38.95 (35.62)
 17 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:33.69    2:39.20  
                  35.59     1:15.02 (39.43)     2:05.69 (50.67)     2:39.20 (33.51)
 18 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:38.49    2:39.59  
                  34.50     1:17.83 (43.33)     2:02.69 (44.86)     2:39.59 (36.90)
 19 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 2:36.21    2:39.87  
                  33.02     1:13.72 (40.70)     2:02.60 (48.88)     2:39.87 (37.27)
 20 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:39.21    2:39.91  
                  34.51     1:15.11 (40.60)     2:05.10 (49.99)     2:39.91 (34.81)
 21 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   2:39.92    2:40.10  
                  33.95     1:16.96 (43.01)     2:02.99 (46.03)     2:40.10 (37.11)
 22 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  2:39.17    2:40.24  
                  32.52     1:12.77 (40.25)     2:02.29 (49.52)     2:40.24 (37.95)
 23 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:34.92    2:40.41  
                  35.01     1:15.95 (40.94)     2:02.88 (46.93)     2:40.41 (37.53)
 24 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                2:37.86    2:40.91  
                  33.69     1:14.60 (40.91)     2:02.38 (47.78)     2:40.91 (38.53)
 25 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   2:40.18    2:41.01  
                  33.57     1:14.19 (40.62)     2:03.95 (49.76)     2:41.01 (37.06)
 26 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:37.75    2:42.15  
                  34.50     1:17.47 (42.97)     2:05.89 (48.42)     2:42.15 (36.26)
 27 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                2:39.76    2:44.20  
                  36.61     1:18.74 (42.13)     2:06.44 (47.70)     2:44.20 (37.76)
 28 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:42.10    2:46.53  
                  37.09     1:20.92 (43.83)     2:11.87 (50.95)     2:46.53 (34.66)
 29 O'Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                2:40.39    2:46.80  
                  33.80     1:16.99 (43.19)     2:05.21 (48.22)     2:46.80 (41.59)
 30 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 2:49.68    2:47.78  
                  36.09     1:19.60 (43.51)     2:08.69 (49.09)     2:47.78 (39.09)
 -- Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:37.30         DQ  
                  34.41     1:14.50 (40.09)     2:00.46 (45.96)          DQ (36.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:56.00    1:53.68   18  
     1) Wei, Andrea 12                  2) King, Madeline 12              
     3) Bates, Emma 12                  4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  29.03       57.69 (28.66)     1:26.46 (28.77)     1:53.68 (27.22)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:57.19    1:54.70   14  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Quinn, Erin 12                 
     3) Graff, Maura 12                 4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                  28.90       57.61 (28.71)     1:26.55 (28.94)     1:54.70 (28.15)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:57.32    1:56.37   12  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 11             2) Whang, Lucy 12                 
     3) Mack, Katie 12                  4) Bacon, Sophie 12               
                  29.98       59.23 (29.25)     1:27.67 (28.44)     1:56.37 (28.70)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:57.99    1:57.14   10  
     1) Paglia, Syd 11                  2) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
     3) Famous, Caroline 11             4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  29.41       58.79 (29.38)     1:28.74 (29.95)     1:57.14 (28.40)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:58.98    1:57.56    8  
     1) Carey, Laurel 12                2) Li, Victoria 12                
     3) La, Annabel 12                  4) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
                  30.14       59.49 (29.35)     1:28.64 (29.15)     1:57.56 (28.92)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:56.80    1:57.75    6  
     1) Sicignano, Amelia 12            2) Begg, Katherine 12             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 12              4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  29.62       59.24 (29.62)     1:28.82 (29.58)     1:57.75 (28.93)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:00.00    1:58.34    4  
     1) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             2) Frie, Rita 12                  
     3) Davis, Sophie 11                4) Cuomo, Alexa 12                
                  29.81       59.07 (29.26)     1:28.84 (29.77)     1:58.34 (29.50)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:01.28    1:59.33    2  
     1) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12           2) Ward, Trinity 12               
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 12           4) Goettler, Laura 11             
                  30.13       59.02 (28.89)     1:29.13 (30.11)     1:59.33 (30.20)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:01.79    1:59.43  
     1) Woods, Willow 12                2) Ma, Kimberly 12                
     3) Miller, Ella 12                 4) Proceller, Charlotte 12        
                  31.32     1:00.45 (29.13)     1:30.58 (30.13)     1:59.43 (28.85)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:58.78    1:59.63  
     1) Tramack, Grace 12               2) Williams, Lizzie 12            
     3) Breiter, Callie 11              4) Nowak, Monika 12               
                  30.42     1:00.23 (29.81)     1:30.44 (30.21)     1:59.63 (29.19)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:00.02    1:59.66  
     1) Yan, Jenna 12                   2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12         4) Xu, Grace 12                   
                  30.33     1:00.50 (30.17)     1:29.99 (29.49)     1:59.66 (29.67)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:00.74    2:00.25  
     1) Spillane, Lauren 12             2) McSorley, Madyson 12           
     3) Doss, Abigail 11                4) Champagne, Katie 12            
                  30.56     1:00.46 (29.90)     1:30.77 (30.31)     2:00.25 (29.48)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:00.04    2:00.36  
     1) Spencer, Hannnah 12             2) Redpath, Frances 11            
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
                  30.29     1:00.74 (30.45)     1:30.91 (30.17)     2:00.36 (29.45)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:59.99    2:01.13  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Lacey, Niamh 12                
     3) Brinker, Mary 11                4) Studebaker, Gabby 12           
                  29.52       59.58 (30.06)     1:29.63 (30.05)     2:01.13 (31.50)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:03.25    2:03.05  
     1) Lavery, Maeve 12                2) Marzano, Haleigh 12            
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 12              4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                  30.28     1:01.14 (30.86)     1:32.06 (30.92)     2:03.05 (30.99)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:04.59    2:03.12  
     1) Hay, Abby 12                    2) Pentrack, Emma 12              
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Heilman, Sarah 12              
                  30.99     1:01.42 (30.43)     1:32.50 (31.08)     2:03.12 (30.62)
 17 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:03.92    2:04.27  
     1) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12          2) Stahl, Apryl 12                
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Langenburg, Allison 12         
                  31.81     1:02.55 (30.74)     1:34.08 (31.53)     2:04.27 (30.19)
 18 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:05.18    2:04.37  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Voce, Abigail 12               
     3) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          4) McGraw, Caroline 12            
                  30.81       59.62 (28.81)     1:32.52 (32.90)     2:04.37 (31.85)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:13.19    4:09.09   18  
     1) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             2) Standfield, Gabrielle 11       
     3) Mack, Katie 12                  4) Donohoe, Madelyn 11            
                  30.01   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:32.76 (30.45)   2:05.96 (1:03.65)
        2:35.23 (29.27)   3:08.45 (1:02.49)     3:37.89 (29.44)   4:09.09 (1:00.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:10.85    4:10.16   14  
     1) Wei, Andrea 12                  2) King, Madeline 12              
     3) Nowak, Monika 12                4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  29.85   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:32.41 (29.87)   2:06.44 (1:03.90)
        2:36.53 (30.09)   3:10.53 (1:04.09)     3:38.86 (28.33)     4:10.16 (59.63)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:15.99    4:13.26   12  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Quinn, Erin 12                 
     3) Graff, Maura 12                 4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                                                                        2:05.85 ( )
        2:35.67 (29.82)   3:10.57 (1:04.72)     3:39.61 (29.04)   4:13.26 (1:02.69)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:21.63    4:18.71   10  
     1) Thrall, Abigail 12              2) Sicignano, Amelia 12           
     3) Begg, Katherine 12              4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  31.35   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:35.66 (30.94)   2:09.63 (1:04.91)
        2:41.39 (31.76)   3:15.12 (1:05.49)     3:45.61 (30.49)   4:18.71 (1:03.59)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:26.15    4:19.71    8  
     1) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12           2) Goettler, Laura 11             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 12           4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  31.42   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:36.78 (31.21)                    
            2:43.98 ( )         3:17.89 ( )     3:47.49 (29.60)   4:19.71 (1:01.82)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:18.00    4:20.25    6  
     1) Frie, Rita 12                   2) Bailey, Alana 12               
     3) Nguyen, Claire 12               4) Byrnes, Julia 12               
                  30.94                             1:35.51 ( )         2:09.12 ( )
        2:39.96 (30.84)   3:14.77 (1:05.65)     3:45.86 (31.09)   4:20.25 (1:05.48)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:23.87    4:20.41    4  
     1) Shubaderov, Nicole 12           2) Ho, Christine 12               
     3) Hardy, Sarah 12                 4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12     
                  30.72   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:35.43 (30.73)   2:10.26 (1:05.56)
        2:41.63 (31.37)   3:16.18 (1:05.92)     3:46.92 (30.74)   4:20.41 (1:04.23)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:18.58    4:20.61    2  
     1) Li, Victoria 12                 2) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12        
     3) Hu, Danning 11                  4) Carey, Laurel 12               
                  31.18   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:35.50 (30.54)   2:10.42 (1:05.46)
        2:41.42 (31.00)   3:14.86 (1:04.44)     3:45.71 (30.85)   4:20.61 (1:05.75)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:17.72    4:21.21  
     1) Williams, Lizzie 12             2) Bates, Emma 12                 
     3) Wagner, Lindsey 12              4) Tseng, Tiffany 12              
                  31.23   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:36.24 (30.54)   2:10.36 (1:04.66)
        2:41.50 (31.14)   3:16.44 (1:06.08)     3:46.90 (30.46)   4:21.21 (1:04.77)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:22.32    4:21.78  
     1) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12             2) Lavery, Maeve 12               
     3) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle 11            
                  30.38   1:04.51 (1:04.51)                       2:11.53 (1:07.02)
        2:42.69 (31.16)   3:16.37 (1:04.84)     3:47.36 (30.99)   4:21.78 (1:05.41)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:34.56    4:22.87  
     1) Proceller, Charlotte 12         2) Moore, Grace 12                
     3) Woods, Willow 12                4) Ma, Kimberly 12                
                  31.34   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:38.19 (31.63)   2:12.67 (1:06.11)
        2:43.71 (31.04)   3:18.05 (1:05.38)     3:48.95 (30.90)   4:22.87 (1:04.82)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:29.85    4:26.91  
     1) Burt, Charlie 12                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Stahl, Apryl 12                 4) Langenburg, Allison 12         
                  31.27   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:38.45 (32.31)   2:13.36 (1:07.22)
        2:45.42 (32.06)   3:19.92 (1:06.56)     3:52.00 (32.08)   4:26.91 (1:06.99)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:20.86    4:27.24  
     1) Famous, Caroline 11             2) Jones, Emily 12                
     3) O'Dare, Annie 12                4) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
                  31.95   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:37.67 (29.89)   2:14.56 (1:06.78)
        2:46.19 (31.63)   3:21.46 (1:06.90)     3:53.03 (31.57)   4:27.24 (1:05.78)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:26.54    4:28.99  
     1) Champagne, Katie 12             2) Heimes, Kaylee 12              
     3) Doss, Abigail 11                4) Paglia, Syd 11                 
                  31.30   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:37.25 (31.05)   2:13.37 (1:07.17)
        2:45.98 (32.61)   3:22.79 (1:09.42)     3:53.74 (30.95)   4:28.99 (1:06.20)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:24.97    4:30.24  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella 12          2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Spencer, Hannnah 12             4) Redpath, Frances 11            
                          1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:38.31 (32.16)   2:13.63 (1:07.48)
        2:44.69 (31.06)   3:21.18 (1:07.55)     3:54.48 (33.30)   4:30.24 (1:09.06)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:34.46    4:32.70  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Bohan, Ynyra 12                
     3) Heilman, Sarah 12               4) Hay, Abby 12                   
                  32.54   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:40.15 (31.85)   2:15.74 (1:07.44)
        2:47.98 (32.24)   3:26.41 (1:10.67)     3:57.67 (31.26)   4:32.70 (1:06.29)
 17 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:28.22    4:34.27  
     1) Voce, Abigail 12                2) Dong, Yunfan 12                
     3) McGraw, Caroline 12             4) Hartwich, Alexandra 12         
                  30.62   1:04.87 (1:04.87)                       2:12.20 (1:07.33)
        2:45.92 (33.72)   3:23.48 (1:11.28)     3:56.59 (33.11)   4:34.27 (1:10.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:07.08    2:07.53   18  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12           2) Wu, Grace 12                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             4) Mack, Katie 12                 
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)     1:39.24 (30.44)     2:07.53 (28.29)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:09.99    2:10.99   14  
     1) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12         2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12      4) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)     1:41.79 (31.49)     2:10.99 (29.20)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:10.82    2:11.32   12  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 12              2) Mozoki, Olivia 12              
     3) Wei, Andrea 12                  4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)     1:42.94 (31.09)     2:11.32 (28.38)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:09.93    2:11.44   10  
     1) Spillane, Lauren 12             2) O'Dare, Annie 12               
     3) Heimes, Kaylee 12               4) Paglia, Syd 11                 
                  34.54     1:10.74 (36.20)     1:41.55 (30.81)     2:11.44 (29.89)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:10.00    2:11.84    8  
     1) Whang, Lucy 12                  2) Hjelle, Erica 12               
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle 11        4) Baker, Sisi 12                 
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)     1:42.98 (30.65)     2:11.84 (28.86)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:12.98    2:12.98    6  
     1) Chea, Pritthida 12              2) Bates, Emma 12                 
     3) Connolly, Katherine 12          4) King, Madeline 12              
                  34.54     1:13.28 (38.74)     1:44.75 (31.47)     2:12.98 (28.23)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:10.95    2:13.05    4  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Graff, Maura 12                
     3) Thompson, Jenna 12              4) Quinn, Erin 12                 
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:44.03 (32.75)     2:13.05 (29.02)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:14.50    2:13.29    2  
     1) Goettler, Laura 11              2) Pizzella, Caroline 12          
     3) Hay, Abby 12                    4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  34.43     1:11.76 (37.33)     1:44.67 (32.91)     2:13.29 (28.62)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:13.99    2:14.06  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Baggett, Mia 12                
     3) Studebaker, Gabby 12            4) Brinker, Mary 11               
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:44.17 (34.00)     2:14.06 (29.89)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:10.43    2:14.13  
     1) Sicignano, Amelia 12            2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Proceller, Charlotte 12        
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)     1:44.39 (30.35)     2:14.13 (29.74)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:14.48    2:14.15  
     1) Ma, Kimberly 12                 2) Woods, Willow 12               
     3) Moore, Grace 12                 4) Thrall, Abigail 12             
                  34.59                             1:45.01 ( )     2:14.15 (29.14)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:11.74    2:14.37  
     1) Li, Victoria 12                 2) Carey, Laurel 12               
     3) La, Annabel 12                  4) Shubaderov, Nicole 12          
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:45.59 (32.14)     2:14.37 (28.78)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:12.73    2:15.15  
     1) Famous, Caroline 11             2) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
     3) Jones, Emily 12                 4) Champagne, Katie 12            
                                1:12.58 ( )     1:45.63 (33.05)     2:15.15 (29.52)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:16.01    2:15.22  
     1) Langenburg, Allison 12          2) Barakey, Lauren 11             
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
                  34.58     1:12.23 (37.65)     1:45.13 (32.90)     2:15.22 (30.09)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:14.19    2:15.40  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances 11             4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
                  34.46     1:12.35 (37.89)     1:45.67 (33.32)     2:15.40 (29.73)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:17.37    2:16.48  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Mungroo, Melissa 12            
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                                1:13.83 ( )     1:46.89 (33.06)     2:16.48 (29.59)
 17 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:16.88    2:18.20  
     1) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          2) Dong, Yunfan 12                
     3) McGraw, Caroline 12             4) Voce, Abigail 12               
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)     1:49.83 (33.22)     2:18.20 (28.37)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:17.56    2:18.27  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Baker, Leah 12                 
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12          
                  35.66     1:15.98 (40.32)     1:49.02 (33.04)     2:18.27 (29.25)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50        2004 New Jersey, NJ                             
                         Lee,Ferrell, K                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:35.15    4:34.58M  18  
     1) Mack, Katie 12                  2) Wu, Grace 12                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             4) Donohoe, Madelyn 11            
                  33.41   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:46.03 (36.69)   2:26.96 (1:17.62)
        2:57.86 (30.90)   3:32.67 (1:05.71)     4:02.66 (29.99)   4:34.58 (1:01.91)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:41.92    4:41.30   14  
     1) Hu, Danning 11                  2) Yan, Jenna 12                  
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12      4) Carey, Laurel 12               
                  34.66   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.45 (36.10)                    
                                3:37.81 ( )     4:07.60 (29.79)   4:41.30 (1:03.49)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:45.92    4:44.29   12  
     1) O'Dare, Annie 12                2) Woods, Nora 12                 
     3) Jones, Emily 12                 4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  35.78   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:50.20 (36.39)   2:33.20 (1:19.39)
        3:05.70 (32.50)   3:42.88 (1:09.68)     4:11.81 (28.93)   4:44.29 (1:01.41)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:42.58    4:44.50   10  
     1) Winters, Sydney 12              2) Chea, Pritthida 12             
     3) Connolly, Katherine 12          4) Wei, Andrea 12                 
                  33.53   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:47.40 (39.16)   2:33.01 (1:24.77)
        3:06.06 (33.05)   3:41.40 (1:08.39)     4:11.16 (29.76)   4:44.50 (1:03.10)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:49.27    4:47.53    8  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Graff, Maura 12                
     3) Stahl, Apryl 12                 4) Quinn, Erin 12                 
                  34.44                                                 2:36.87 ( )
        3:06.90 (30.03)   3:43.32 (1:06.45)   4:47.53 (1:04.21)                    
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:42.00    4:48.17    6  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12           2) Hjelle, Erica 12               
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle 11        4) Frie, Rita 12                  
                  34.72   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:50.90 (38.88)   2:34.11 (1:22.09)
        3:06.51 (32.40)   3:43.43 (1:09.32)     4:14.41 (30.98)   4:48.17 (1:04.74)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:50.23    4:51.52    4  
     1) Hardy, Sarah 12                 2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Kudela, Amelia 11               4) Li, Victoria 12                
                  35.98   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:52.67 (38.02)   2:37.43 (1:22.78)
        3:09.88 (32.45)   3:47.94 (1:10.51)     4:18.20 (30.26)   4:51.52 (1:03.58)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:53.91    4:51.61    2  
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Goettler, Laura 11             
     3) Hay, Abby 12                    4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12          
                  35.99                             1:51.20 ( )         2:36.59 ( )
        3:09.06 (32.47)   3:47.04 (1:10.45)     4:17.68 (30.64)   4:51.61 (1:04.57)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:45.98    4:51.86  
     1) Ma, Kimberly 12                 2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Thrall, Abigail 12             
                  35.09   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:52.42 (39.59)   2:36.26 (1:23.43)
        3:08.95 (32.69)   3:47.87 (1:11.61)     4:18.27 (30.40)   4:51.86 (1:03.99)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:53.17    4:52.81  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 12              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                  34.46   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:51.17 (37.57)   2:35.92 (1:22.32)
        3:08.89 (32.97)   3:48.74 (1:12.82)     4:18.81 (30.07)   4:52.81 (1:04.07)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:50.89    4:54.22  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 12              2) Mozoki, Olivia 12              
     3) Spencer, Caitlin 12             4) Tramack, Grace 12              
                  34.66   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:52.01 (39.54)   2:37.20 (1:24.73)
        3:10.05 (32.85)   3:47.58 (1:10.38)     4:19.60 (32.02)   4:54.22 (1:06.64)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:54.00    4:54.51  
     1) Paglia, Syd 11                  2) Aguirre, Maddie 12             
     3) Famous, Caroline 11             4) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
                  35.57   1:14.57 (1:14.57)     1:52.62 (38.05)   2:36.17 (1:21.60)
        3:09.13 (32.96)   3:50.46 (1:14.29)     4:20.68 (30.22)   4:54.51 (1:04.05)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:58.99    4:56.82  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Baggett, Mia 12                
     3) Studebaker, Gabby 12            4) Brinker, Mary 11               
                  34.39   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:49.64 (38.89)   2:33.51 (1:22.76)
        3:08.28 (34.77)   3:50.63 (1:17.12)     4:22.05 (31.42)   4:56.82 (1:06.19)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:01.12    4:57.16  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Pizzella, Caroline 12          
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae 12          
                  36.70   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:53.04 (38.01)   2:38.85 (1:23.82)
        3:12.36 (33.51)   3:51.08 (1:12.23)     4:22.81 (31.73)   4:57.16 (1:06.08)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:54.05    4:58.17  
     1) Anbar, Isabel 12                2) Woods, Willow 12               
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 12            4) Begg, Katherine 12             
                  38.08   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:56.64 (39.42)   2:42.50 (1:25.28)
        3:14.12 (31.62)   3:52.56 (1:10.06)     4:23.69 (31.13)   4:58.17 (1:05.61)
 16 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:55.58    4:59.66  
     1) Langenburg, Allison 12          2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                  35.16   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:52.58 (38.57)   2:37.79 (1:23.78)
        3:11.59 (33.80)   3:53.80 (1:16.01)     4:23.94 (30.14)   4:59.66 (1:05.86)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:00.04    5:02.87  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Song, Hana 12                   4) Lavery, Maeve 12               
                  36.24   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:53.22 (38.40)   2:37.39 (1:22.57)
        3:13.31 (35.92)   3:55.43 (1:18.04)     4:26.77 (31.34)   5:02.87 (1:07.44)
 18 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     5:01.44    5:08.83  
     1) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          2) McGraw, Caroline 12            
     3) Dong, Yunfan 12                 4) Voce, Abigail 12               
                  38.63                             2:03.00 ( )         2:52.10 ( )
        3:25.54 (33.44)   4:04.51 (1:12.41)     4:35.12 (30.61)   5:08.83 (1:04.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                    27.87      27.58    9  
  2 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     27.90      27.72    7  
  3 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                    28.01      27.83    6  
  4 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                     27.90      27.88    5  
  5 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                     28.08      28.12    4  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle         14 METRO                  28.24      28.31    3  
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                     28.23      28.48    2  
  8 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     28.22      29.24    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                      NT      27.78  
  2 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                       NT      27.90  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                    27.62      27.87  
  2 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                     27.53      27.90  
  2 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     27.85      27.90  
  4 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                    28.56      28.01  
  5 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                     28.28      28.08  
  6 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     28.22      28.22  
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                     28.19      28.23  
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle         14 METRO                  29.12      28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                     28.48      28.25  
 10 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                   28.92      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                    28.23     J28.39  
 12 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                     28.52      28.49  
 13 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                     28.21      28.54  
 14 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                    28.15      28.61  
 15 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                   28.81      28.76  
 16 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                    28.93      28.77  
 17 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                   29.35      28.81  
 18 Baker, Mimi               14 Pvs                    28.93      28.89  
 18 Wright, Katie             14 Pvs                    28.72      28.89  
 18 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                    28.80      28.89  
 21 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                   29.27      28.93  
 22 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                     29.33      28.97  
 23 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                   29.15      29.04  
 24 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                    29.17      29.06  
 25 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                    29.16      29.07  
 25 Bigge, Olivia             14 ADLC                   29.04      29.07  
 27 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team          29.27      29.10  
 28 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                  29.35      29.12  
 29 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                    29.15      29.18  
 30 Nash, Savannah            13 Pvs                    28.97      29.19  
 31 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                     28.82      29.24  
 32 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                     28.79      29.29  
 33 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                     29.38      29.30  
 34 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                     28.99      29.31  
 34 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                     29.08      29.31  
 36 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                     29.03      29.33  
 37 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                     29.41      29.34  
 38 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                    28.76      29.36  
 39 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                    29.44      29.38  
 40 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                     28.90      29.41  
 41 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                    29.49      29.44  
 42 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                    29.44      29.46  
 43 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                    29.30      29.47  
 44 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team          28.71      29.50  
 45 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team          28.95      29.51  
 46 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                    28.88      29.52  
 46 Berloco, Abbey            13 Njs Zone Team          29.01      29.52  
 48 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                     28.67      29.59  
 49 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                    29.12      29.60  
 50 Martin, Jenna             13 Pvs                    29.46      29.61  
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                  28.88      29.65  
 52 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                    29.09      29.67  
 53 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                     29.40      29.70  
 54 Manson, Kyra              14 Njs Zone Team          29.37      29.74  
 55 LU, Elizabeth             14 METRO                  29.49      29.80  
 56 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                     29.05      29.81  
 56 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                    29.07      29.81  
 58 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                     29.45      29.82  
 59 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                  29.28      29.83  
 60 Martin, Abby              13 NE                     29.26      29.88  
 61 Donovan, MacKenzie        14 NE                     29.12      29.90  
 62 Kelly, Lauren             13 MA                     29.18      29.94  
 63 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                  29.43      29.96  
 64 King, Erica               14 AM                     29.35      30.58  
 65 Edwards, Caitlyn          14 AM                     29.03      30.62  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                       NT    1:01.58  
                  30.00     1:01.58 (31.58)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                     NT    1:01.69  
                  30.02     1:01.69 (31.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:00.00      59.46    9  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:00.14      59.95    7  
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
  3 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     59.94    1:00.46    6  
                  29.22     1:00.46 (31.24)                                        
  4 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:01.24    1:00.77    5  
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:01.10    1:00.92    4  
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)                                        
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:00.68    1:00.99    3  
                  29.70     1:00.99 (31.29)                                        
  7 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:01.18    1:01.75    2  
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.45    1:02.13    1  
                  30.20     1:02.13 (31.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   1:01.04      59.94  
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)                                        
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:00.05    1:00.00  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                     59.79    1:00.14  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)                                        
  4 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:02.52    1:00.68  
                  29.61     1:00.68 (31.07)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:02.23    1:01.10  
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)                                        
  6 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:01.03    1:01.18  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
  7 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:00.19    1:01.24  
                  28.88     1:01.24 (32.36)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:03.10    1:01.45  
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  1:00.66    1:01.51  
                  29.90     1:01.51 (31.61)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:02.14   J1:01.51  
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  1:01.44    1:01.63  
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)                                        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:01.16    1:01.74  
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 13 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                   1:03.08    1:01.75  
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)                                        
 14 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   1:01.58    1:02.13  
                  29.81     1:02.13 (32.32)                                        
 15 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:02.82    1:02.14  
                  30.19     1:02.14 (31.95)                                        
 16 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  1:01.51    1:02.15  
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
 17 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 1:02.91    1:02.24  
                  30.02     1:02.24 (32.22)                                        
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                1:01.63    1:02.37  
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)                                        
 19 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  1:03.00    1:02.43  
                  29.83     1:02.43 (32.60)                                        
 20 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:02.77    1:02.48  
                  30.55     1:02.48 (31.93)                                        
 21 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   1:02.99    1:02.53  
                  30.12     1:02.53 (32.41)                                        
 22 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                1:03.99    1:02.61  
                  30.53     1:02.61 (32.08)                                        
 23 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   1:02.52    1:02.70  
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)                                        
 24 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        1:03.00    1:02.76  
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)                                        
 25 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  1:03.55    1:03.00  
                  30.81     1:03.00 (32.19)                                        
 26 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:01.71    1:03.08  
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 27 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  1:03.20    1:03.11  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  1:02.87    1:03.22  
                  30.55     1:03.22 (32.67)                                        
 29 Wright, Katie             14 Pvs                  1:02.40    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
 30 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                  1:02.04    1:03.26  
                  29.84     1:03.26 (33.42)                                        
 31 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   1:02.60    1:03.27  
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   1:02.98    1:03.28  
                  30.61     1:03.28 (32.67)                                        
 33 Hensler, Katie            14 MA                   1:03.50    1:03.36  
                  30.45     1:03.36 (32.91)                                        
 34 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:02.96    1:03.39  
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)                                        
 35 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  1:03.19    1:03.44  
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)                                        
 36 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:02.54    1:03.49  
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)                                        
 37 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                   1:03.42    1:03.52  
                  30.44     1:03.52 (33.08)                                        
 38 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:03.60    1:03.56  
                  30.66     1:03.56 (32.90)                                        
 39 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:03.93    1:03.59  
                  30.63     1:03.59 (32.96)                                        
 40 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.03    1:03.61  
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                1:03.74    1:03.61  
                  30.40     1:03.61 (33.21)                                        
 42 Stansbury, Clare          13 ADLC                 1:03.65    1:03.62  
                  31.17     1:03.62 (32.45)                                        
 43 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:03.12    1:03.80  
                  30.05     1:03.80 (33.75)                                        
 44 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:03.22    1:03.91  
                  31.15     1:03.91 (32.76)                                        
 45 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:03.75    1:03.94  
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)                                        
 45 Oh, Rebecca               14 Pvs                  1:03.97    1:03.94  
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)                                        
 47 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                  1:02.68    1:03.97  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
 48 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   1:02.68    1:03.98  
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)                                        
 49 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:03.44    1:03.99  
                  30.66     1:03.99 (33.33)                                        
 49 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  1:03.29    1:03.99  
                  30.88     1:03.99 (33.11)                                        
 51 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   1:02.67    1:04.05  
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)                                        
 52 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                 1:03.84    1:04.17  
                  30.94     1:04.17 (33.23)                                        
 52 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   1:03.61    1:04.17  
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)                                        
 54 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   1:03.38    1:04.24  
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)                                        
 55 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                   1:04.06    1:04.35  
                  31.14     1:04.35 (33.21)                                        
 56 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                1:04.09    1:04.36  
                  30.54     1:04.36 (33.82)                                        
 57 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:03.92    1:04.39  
                  31.40     1:04.39 (32.99)                                        
 58 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.61    1:04.45  
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)                                        
 59 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  1:03.91    1:04.48  
                  31.46     1:04.48 (33.02)                                        
 60 Bigge, Olivia             14 ADLC                 1:03.46    1:04.49  
                  31.09     1:04.49 (33.40)                                        
 61 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                1:03.57    1:04.56  
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)                                        
 62 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  1:03.54    1:04.64  
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
 63 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:03.33    1:04.76  
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)                                        
 64 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                1:03.85    1:05.12  
                  30.98     1:05.12 (34.14)                                        
 65 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   1:03.09    1:05.15  
                  31.17     1:05.15 (33.98)                                        
 66 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  1:03.51    1:05.17  
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)                                        
 67 Ludwicki, Katie           14 METRO                1:03.75    1:05.26  
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)                                        
 68 Bricker, Jessie           14 Pvs                  1:04.00    1:05.31  
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 69 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   1:03.92    1:05.41  
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 69 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                1:02.93    1:05.41  
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)                                        
 69 Veenstra, Meghan          14 NE                   1:03.93    1:05.41  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)                                        
 72 Grenoble, Madison         13 MA                   1:03.58    1:05.42  
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
 73 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:03.45    1:05.43  
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)                                        
 74 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                   1:02.88    1:05.47  
                  31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)                                        
 75 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:03.95    1:05.62  
                  31.42     1:05.62 (34.20)                                        
 76 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   1:03.15    1:05.77  
                  31.69     1:05.77 (34.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:11.19    2:08.03    9  
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:35.74 (33.00)     2:08.03 (32.29)
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:11.59    2:08.40    7  
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:19.38 (16.78)     2:08.40 (49.02)
  3 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:13.36    2:10.61    6  
                  30.95                             1:03.10 ( )   2:10.61 (1:07.51)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:13.40    2:11.17    5  
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.82 (33.85)     2:11.17 (34.35)
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:13.76    2:12.52    4  
                  31.36     1:05.01 (33.65)     1:19.38 (14.37)     2:12.52 (53.14)
  6 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:13.72    2:12.76    3  
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)     1:38.82 (34.23)     2:12.76 (33.94)
  7 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 2:13.64    2:13.64    2  
                  30.75                             1:03.10 ( )   2:13.64 (1:10.54)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:13.76    2:13.81    1  
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)     1:39.92 (34.74)     2:13.81 (33.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:10.04    2:11.19  
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)     1:37.66 (33.73)     2:11.19 (33.53)
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:10.93    2:11.59  
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)     1:37.67 (33.87)     2:11.59 (33.92)
  3 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:11.59    2:13.36  
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)     1:40.42 (34.57)     2:13.36 (32.94)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:15.81    2:13.40  
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)     1:39.37 (34.58)     2:13.40 (34.03)
  5 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 2:14.00    2:13.64  
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:40.39 (34.59)     2:13.64 (33.25)
  6 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:14.24    2:13.72  
                  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:40.32 (34.23)     2:13.72 (33.40)
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:16.38    2:13.76  
                  31.12     1:05.64 (34.52)     1:39.93 (34.29)     2:13.76 (33.83)
  7 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:14.21    2:13.76  
                  31.89     1:06.26 (34.37)     1:40.24 (33.98)     2:13.76 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:12.03    2:13.87  
                  30.91     1:04.31 (33.40)     1:39.23 (34.92)     2:13.87 (34.64)
 10 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   2:16.70    2:14.07  
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:40.88 (35.27)     2:14.07 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:13.53    2:14.10  
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.20 (34.87)     2:14.10 (33.90)
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:15.13    2:14.65  
                  32.15     1:06.88 (34.73)     1:41.28 (34.40)     2:14.65 (33.37)
 13 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 2:14.19    2:14.99  
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)     1:40.65 (34.34)     2:14.99 (34.34)
 14 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:13.22    2:15.13  
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:41.17 (34.54)     2:15.13 (33.96)
 15 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  2:14.17    2:15.28  
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)     1:41.42 (34.60)     2:15.28 (33.86)
 16 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  2:13.65    2:15.31  
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)     1:41.04 (35.08)     2:15.31 (34.27)
 17 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:16.85    2:15.33  
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:39.81 (35.09)     2:15.33 (35.52)
 18 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:15.95    2:15.59  
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)     1:40.68 (35.03)     2:15.59 (34.91)
 19 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                   2:16.00    2:15.61  
                                  11.73 ( )       30.86 (19.13)   2:15.61 (1:44.75)
 20 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  2:15.87    2:15.78  
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)     1:41.02 (35.14)     2:15.78 (34.76)
 21 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   2:13.90    2:15.93  
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)     1:41.14 (35.51)     2:15.93 (34.79)
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:14.35    2:15.94  
                  31.35     1:05.81 (34.46)     1:41.33 (35.52)     2:15.94 (34.61)
 23 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                2:16.69    2:16.24  
                  32.32     1:06.96 (34.64)     1:41.75 (34.79)     2:16.24 (34.49)
 24 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   2:15.41    2:16.34  
                  31.62     1:06.05 (34.43)     1:41.03 (34.98)     2:16.34 (35.31)
 25 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  2:17.42    2:16.38  
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)     1:40.84 (35.01)     2:16.38 (35.54)
 26 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   2:15.34    2:16.45  
                  31.14     1:05.88 (34.74)     1:41.72 (35.84)     2:16.45 (34.73)
 27 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:17.27    2:16.85  
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)     1:42.52 (34.69)     2:16.85 (34.33)
 28 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   2:17.55    2:16.97  
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)     1:41.38 (34.94)     2:16.97 (35.59)
 29 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  2:17.37    2:17.03  
                  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)     1:43.28 (35.33)     2:17.03 (33.75)
 30 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:16.63    2:17.07  
                  31.76     1:06.19 (34.43)     1:41.33 (35.14)     2:17.07 (35.74)
 31 Stansbury, Clare          13 ADLC                 2:15.08    2:17.17  
                  32.73     1:08.55 (35.82)     1:43.56 (35.01)     2:17.17 (33.61)
 32 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   2:17.03    2:17.46  
                  31.31     1:06.95 (35.64)     1:42.20 (35.25)     2:17.46 (35.26)
 33 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   2:16.42    2:17.51  
                  32.70     1:06.92 (34.22)     1:42.23 (35.31)     2:17.51 (35.28)
 34 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   2:16.13    2:17.54  
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)     1:41.75 (36.05)     2:17.54 (35.79)
 35 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  2:17.47    2:17.55  
                  32.76     1:07.36 (34.60)     1:43.54 (36.18)     2:17.55 (34.01)
 36 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   2:15.11    2:17.94  
                  32.19     1:06.15 (33.96)     1:41.87 (35.72)     2:17.94 (36.07)
 37 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  2:15.89    2:18.02  
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.57 (35.75)     2:18.02 (35.45)
 38 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:16.86    2:18.12  
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)     1:43.30 (36.03)     2:18.12 (34.82)
 39 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 2:14.55    2:18.14  
                  32.10     1:06.85 (34.75)     1:42.86 (36.01)     2:18.14 (35.28)
 40 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   2:15.93    2:18.18  
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)     1:43.83 (35.86)     2:18.18 (34.35)
 40 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:14.18    2:18.18  
                  32.72     1:08.09 (35.37)     1:43.49 (35.40)     2:18.18 (34.69)
 42 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  2:13.43    2:18.29  
                  32.56     1:08.10 (35.54)     1:43.46 (35.36)     2:18.29 (34.83)
 43 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        2:16.86    2:19.17  
                                1:07.55 ( )     1:43.87 (36.32)     2:19.17 (35.30)
 44 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                   2:17.24    2:19.25  
                  31.96     1:07.64 (35.68)     1:43.31 (35.67)     2:19.25 (35.94)
 45 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  2:15.13    2:19.37  
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)     1:42.80 (35.73)     2:19.37 (36.57)
 46 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  2:15.99    2:19.49  
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.63 (36.39)     2:19.49 (35.86)
 47 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:15.41    2:19.50  
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)     1:44.60 (35.89)     2:19.50 (34.90)
 48 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  2:17.21    2:20.01  
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)     1:44.41 (36.78)     2:20.01 (35.60)
 49 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   2:18.20    2:20.02  
                  31.83     1:07.66 (35.83)     1:43.80 (36.14)     2:20.02 (36.22)
 49 King, Erica               14 AM                   2:17.24    2:20.02  
                  32.78     1:08.00 (35.22)     1:44.71 (36.71)     2:20.02 (35.31)
 51 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  2:17.56    2:20.39  
                  33.38     1:09.00 (35.62)     1:45.45 (36.45)     2:20.39 (34.94)
 52 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                2:16.99    2:20.82  
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)     1:45.22 (36.60)     2:20.82 (35.60)
 53 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                2:16.70    2:21.16  
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)     1:43.26 (36.29)     2:21.16 (37.90)
 -- Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  2:15.93         DQ  
                                  12.45 ( )       30.11 (17.66)        DQ (1:45.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   4:35.12    4:26.95    9  
                  24.41     1:03.93 (39.52)     1:27.17 (23.24)     2:11.06 (43.89)
        2:44.87 (33.81)     3:19.21 (34.34)      3:21.29 (2.08)   4:26.95 (1:05.66)
  2 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  4:33.91    4:27.74    7  
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:12.26 (34.31)
        2:46.81 (34.55)     3:21.00 (34.19)     3:55.68 (34.68)     4:27.74 (32.06)
  3 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   4:42.46    4:37.39    6  
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)     1:40.68 (35.02)     2:16.35 (35.67)
        2:52.05 (35.70)     3:27.80 (35.75)     4:03.37 (35.57)     4:37.39 (34.02)
  4 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   4:37.38    4:38.35    5  
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:40.83 (35.26)                    
            2:52.11 ( )                             3:21.29 ( )   4:38.35 (1:17.06)
  5 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   4:40.19    4:38.50    4  
                  24.95     1:06.10 (41.15)     1:41.08 (34.98)     2:16.62 (35.54)
        2:47.19 (30.57)     3:27.68 (40.49)     3:45.91 (18.23)     4:38.50 (52.59)
  6 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  4:37.05    4:41.02    3  
                  24.40     1:06.49 (42.09)                             2:16.99 ( )
        2:47.19 (30.20)     3:29.15 (41.96)     3:45.91 (16.76)     4:41.02 (55.11)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   4:42.21    4:44.89    2  
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:18.44 (36.05)
        2:47.19 (28.75)     3:31.68 (44.49)     3:45.91 (14.23)     4:44.89 (58.98)
  8 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   4:41.78    4:47.31    1  
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.31 (35.81)     2:19.17 (36.86)
        2:56.06 (36.89)     3:33.56 (37.50)     4:10.94 (37.38)     4:47.31 (36.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  4:25.36    4:33.91  
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:41.55 (35.11)     2:16.24 (34.69)
        2:51.06 (34.82)     3:26.20 (35.14)     4:00.66 (34.46)     4:33.91 (33.25)
  2 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   4:33.01    4:35.12  
                  31.91     1:06.33 (34.42)     1:41.31 (34.98)     2:15.75 (34.44)
        2:51.04 (35.29)     3:26.14 (35.10)     4:01.13 (34.99)     4:35.12 (33.99)
  3 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  4:38.65    4:37.05  
                  32.49     1:07.02 (34.53)     1:41.84 (34.82)     2:16.77 (34.93)
        2:51.92 (35.15)     3:27.05 (35.13)     4:02.29 (35.24)     4:37.05 (34.76)
  4 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   4:38.48    4:37.38  
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)     1:41.52 (35.03)     2:16.79 (35.27)
        2:52.10 (35.31)     3:27.73 (35.63)     4:03.24 (35.51)     4:37.38 (34.14)
  5 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   4:41.44    4:40.19  
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)     1:42.43 (35.35)     2:17.10 (34.67)
        2:53.24 (36.14)     3:29.19 (35.95)     4:05.47 (36.28)     4:40.19 (34.72)
  6 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   4:41.83    4:41.78  
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.38)     2:17.44 (35.56)
        2:53.88 (36.44)     3:30.13 (36.25)     4:06.42 (36.29)     4:41.78 (35.36)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   4:46.02    4:42.21  
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)     1:43.52 (35.67)     2:19.15 (35.63)
        2:54.61 (35.46)     3:31.15 (36.54)     4:06.89 (35.74)     4:42.21 (35.32)
  8 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   4:33.62    4:42.46  
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:43.27 (36.29)     2:19.44 (36.17)
        2:56.05 (36.61)     3:31.93 (35.88)     4:08.19 (36.26)     4:42.46 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 4:42.74    4:42.61  
                  32.80     1:08.28 (35.48)     1:44.54 (36.26)     2:21.16 (36.62)
        2:57.16 (36.00)     3:32.92 (35.76)     4:08.58 (35.66)     4:42.61 (34.03)
 10 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  4:46.78    4:42.78  
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)     1:42.53 (35.56)     2:18.36 (35.83)
        2:54.66 (36.30)     3:30.61 (35.95)     4:07.45 (36.84)     4:42.78 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   4:43.49    4:44.96  
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)     1:43.57 (36.17)     2:20.00 (36.43)
        2:56.25 (36.25)     3:33.21 (36.96)     4:09.75 (36.54)     4:44.96 (35.21)
 12 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 4:44.94    4:45.12  
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)     1:42.66 (35.33)     2:19.42 (36.76)
        2:55.44 (36.02)     3:32.59 (37.15)     4:09.51 (36.92)     4:45.12 (35.61)
 13 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   4:44.85    4:45.16  
                  32.66     1:08.86 (36.20)     1:44.99 (36.13)     2:21.88 (36.89)
        2:58.07 (36.19)     3:34.60 (36.53)     4:10.61 (36.01)     4:45.16 (34.55)
 14 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        4:41.68    4:45.84  
                  33.57     1:09.29 (35.72)     1:45.87 (36.58)     2:21.74 (35.87)
        2:58.48 (36.74)     3:34.87 (36.39)     4:11.14 (36.27)     4:45.84 (34.70)
 15 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   4:47.19    4:46.53  
                  32.88     1:08.56 (35.68)     1:44.98 (36.42)     2:21.48 (36.50)
        2:58.00 (36.52)     3:34.60 (36.60)     4:11.11 (36.51)     4:46.53 (35.42)
 16 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 4:44.79    4:47.43  
                  32.68     1:08.31 (35.63)     1:44.61 (36.30)     2:21.20 (36.59)
        2:57.77 (36.57)     3:34.68 (36.91)     4:11.20 (36.52)     4:47.43 (36.23)
 17 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  4:42.24    4:47.95  
                  32.58     1:07.64 (35.06)     1:44.00 (36.36)     2:20.79 (36.79)
        2:57.68 (36.89)     3:35.12 (37.44)     4:12.09 (36.97)     4:47.95 (35.86)
 18 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 4:41.55    4:48.10  
                  33.24     1:08.40 (35.16)     1:44.58 (36.18)     2:21.11 (36.53)
        2:57.94 (36.83)     3:34.90 (36.96)     4:11.97 (37.07)     4:48.10 (36.13)
 19 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        4:47.37    4:49.24  
                  31.96     1:08.13 (36.17)     1:45.22 (37.09)     2:22.36 (37.14)
        2:59.73 (37.37)     3:37.05 (37.32)     4:14.03 (36.98)     4:49.24 (35.21)
 20 Conte, Katie              14 METRO                4:48.82    4:49.45  
                  32.17     1:08.04 (35.87)     1:44.79 (36.75)     2:23.10 (38.31)
        3:00.57 (37.47)     3:38.32 (37.75)     4:14.54 (36.22)     4:49.45 (34.91)
 21 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                   4:39.10    4:50.82  
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:45.09 (36.78)     2:21.60 (36.51)
        2:58.32 (36.72)     3:35.86 (37.54)     4:14.08 (38.22)     4:50.82 (36.74)
 22 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   4:46.79    4:51.36  
                  33.50     1:10.28 (36.78)     1:47.17 (36.89)     2:24.49 (37.32)
        3:01.47 (36.98)     3:38.94 (37.47)     4:15.95 (37.01)     4:51.36 (35.41)
 23 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  4:44.69    4:51.55  
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)     1:45.66 (36.65)     2:22.78 (37.12)
        3:00.46 (37.68)     3:37.85 (37.39)     4:15.31 (37.46)     4:51.55 (36.24)
 24 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  4:45.50    4:52.19  
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)     1:46.23 (37.34)     2:23.96 (37.73)
        3:01.63 (37.67)     3:39.46 (37.83)     4:16.24 (36.78)     4:52.19 (35.95)
 25 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  4:42.75    4:52.35  
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:47.56 (37.08)     2:25.19 (37.63)
        3:02.69 (37.50)     3:40.45 (37.76)     4:17.12 (36.67)     4:52.35 (35.23)
 26 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  4:46.87    4:52.89  
                  32.44     1:08.37 (35.93)     1:45.33 (36.96)     2:23.37 (38.04)
        3:01.16 (37.79)     3:38.84 (37.68)     4:16.56 (37.72)     4:52.89 (36.33)
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 METRO                4:47.83    4:54.64  
                  32.84     1:08.53 (35.69)     1:45.01 (36.48)     2:22.51 (37.50)
        3:00.17 (37.66)     3:38.27 (38.10)     4:16.36 (38.09)     4:54.64 (38.28)
 28 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  4:45.88    4:59.65  
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)     1:46.60 (37.38)     2:25.21 (38.61)
        3:04.20 (38.99)     3:43.19 (38.99)     4:22.12 (38.93)     4:59.65 (37.53)
 29 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   4:49.88    5:01.22  
                  32.25     1:09.70 (37.45)     1:48.35 (38.65)     2:26.92 (38.57)
        3:05.64 (38.72)     3:45.07 (39.43)     4:23.71 (38.64)     5:01.22 (37.51)
 30 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   4:57.93    5:09.74  
                  34.37     1:13.42 (39.05)     1:52.41 (38.99)     2:32.21 (39.80)
        3:11.53 (39.32)     3:51.47 (39.94)     4:30.91 (39.44)     5:09.74 (38.83)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  9:05.83    9:09.84    9  
                  23.13     1:05.82 (42.69)     1:40.54 (34.72)     2:15.47 (34.93)
        2:50.27 (34.80)     3:25.09 (34.82)     4:00.20 (35.11)     4:35.16 (34.96)
        5:10.21 (35.05)     5:44.96 (34.75)     6:19.90 (34.94)     6:54.80 (34.90)
        7:29.76 (34.96)     8:04.16 (34.40)     8:38.30 (34.14)     9:09.84 (31.54)
  2 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   9:21.87    9:09.95    7  
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)     1:40.78 (34.61)     2:15.44 (34.66)
        2:50.15 (34.71)     3:24.94 (34.79)     3:59.78 (34.84)     4:34.62 (34.84)
        5:09.25 (34.63)     5:44.14 (34.89)     6:18.66 (34.52)     6:53.52 (34.86)
        7:28.40 (34.88)     8:03.08 (34.68)     8:37.31 (34.23)     9:09.95 (32.64)
  3 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   9:27.32    9:25.06    6  
                  31.77     1:06.65 (34.88)     1:42.06 (35.41)     2:18.16 (36.10)
        2:53.79 (35.63)     3:29.73 (35.94)     4:06.11 (36.38)     4:41.71 (35.60)
        5:17.35 (35.64)     5:52.92 (35.57)     6:28.32 (35.40)     7:04.00 (35.68)
        7:39.66 (35.66)     8:15.09 (35.43)     8:51.07 (35.98)     9:25.06 (33.99)
  4 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  9:26.62    9:27.34    5  
                  32.60     1:07.36 (34.76)     1:37.39 (30.03)     2:17.65 (40.26)
        2:52.91 (35.26)     3:28.28 (35.37)     4:04.24 (35.96)     4:39.78 (35.54)
        5:15.98 (36.20)     5:51.56 (35.58)     6:27.80 (36.24)     7:03.91 (36.11)
        7:40.39 (36.48)     8:16.11 (35.72)     8:52.30 (36.19)     9:27.34 (35.04)
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   9:39.76    9:34.43    4  
                  32.03     1:06.82 (34.79)     1:42.77 (35.95)     2:18.79 (36.02)
        2:55.23 (36.44)     3:31.30 (36.07)     4:08.18 (36.88)     4:44.33 (36.15)
        5:21.29 (36.96)     5:57.77 (36.48)     6:34.51 (36.74)     7:10.80 (36.29)
        7:47.51 (36.71)     8:23.65 (36.14)     8:59.93 (36.28)     9:34.43 (34.50)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   9:46.90    9:38.96    3  
                  33.26     1:09.45 (36.19)     1:45.75 (36.30)     2:21.69 (35.94)
        2:58.06 (36.37)     3:34.19 (36.13)     4:11.15 (36.96)     4:48.09 (36.94)
        5:25.01 (36.92)     6:01.81 (36.80)     6:39.24 (37.43)     7:15.80 (36.56)
        7:52.56 (36.76)     8:28.58 (36.02)     9:04.82 (36.24)     9:38.96 (34.14)
  7 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   9:41.36    9:42.43    2  
                  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)     1:42.86 (35.69)     2:19.40 (36.54)
        2:55.82 (36.42)     3:33.05 (37.23)     4:10.03 (36.98)     4:47.33 (37.30)
        5:24.08 (36.75)     6:01.28 (37.20)     6:38.06 (36.78)     7:15.53 (37.47)
        7:52.24 (36.71)     8:29.86 (37.62)     9:06.33 (36.47)     9:42.43 (36.10)
  8 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  9:43.78    9:43.92    1  
                  32.60     1:08.15 (35.55)     1:44.55 (36.40)     2:20.72 (36.17)
        2:57.63 (36.91)     3:34.51 (36.88)     4:11.71 (37.20)     4:48.77 (37.06)
        5:26.27 (37.50)     6:03.07 (36.80)     6:40.43 (37.36)     7:17.21 (36.78)
        7:54.53 (37.32)     8:31.27 (36.74)     8:54.95 (23.68)     9:43.92 (48.97)
  9 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  9:53.74    9:47.69  
                  32.99     1:08.35 (35.36)     1:40.78 (32.43)     2:21.57 (40.79)
        2:59.13 (37.56)     3:36.52 (37.39)     4:14.30 (37.78)     4:51.38 (37.08)
        5:29.21 (37.83)     6:06.16 (36.95)     6:39.29 (33.13)     7:21.15 (41.86)
        7:58.83 (37.68)     8:35.82 (36.99)     9:12.84 (37.02)     9:47.69 (34.85)
 10 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 9:38.15    9:48.66  
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)     1:43.65 (35.38)     2:20.52 (36.87)
        2:56.60 (36.08)     3:33.54 (36.94)     4:10.21 (36.67)     4:47.64 (37.43)
        5:24.97 (37.33)     6:02.78 (37.81)     6:40.98 (38.20)     7:19.25 (38.27)
        7:57.42 (38.17)     8:35.28 (37.86)     9:10.61 (35.33)     9:48.66 (38.05)
 11 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   9:54.05    9:49.35  
                  34.01     1:11.81 (37.80)     1:48.64 (36.83)     2:26.34 (37.70)
        3:03.76 (37.42)     3:41.38 (37.62)     4:18.65 (37.27)     4:55.87 (37.22)
        5:32.60 (36.73)     6:10.26 (37.66)     6:46.80 (36.54)     7:24.23 (37.43)
        8:00.39 (36.16)     8:36.96 (36.57)     9:13.47 (36.51)     9:49.35 (35.88)
 12 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                  10:03.68    9:49.38  
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)     1:47.88 (37.71)     2:25.77 (37.89)
        3:04.13 (38.36)     3:41.48 (37.35)     4:19.12 (37.64)     4:56.32 (37.20)
        5:34.48 (38.16)     6:11.33 (36.85)     6:49.66 (38.33)     7:26.19 (36.53)
        8:04.22 (38.03)     8:39.48 (35.26)     9:15.71 (36.23)     9:49.38 (33.67)
 13 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   9:53.00    9:49.41  
                  33.48     1:09.99 (36.51)     1:46.37 (36.38)     2:24.59 (38.22)
        3:00.66 (36.07)     3:39.85 (39.19)     4:11.94 (32.09)     4:55.27 (43.33)
        5:33.66 (38.39)     6:10.83 (37.17)     6:48.27 (37.44)     7:24.22 (35.95)
        8:03.11 (38.89)     8:39.82 (36.71)     9:16.08 (36.26)     9:49.41 (33.33)
 14 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 9:47.10    9:50.21  
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)     1:45.61 (36.81)     2:21.97 (36.36)
        2:59.09 (37.12)     3:35.80 (36.71)     4:13.67 (37.87)     4:51.41 (37.74)
        5:29.21 (37.80)     6:05.86 (36.65)     6:35.56 (29.70)     7:21.46 (45.90)
        7:59.53 (38.07)     8:36.75 (37.22)     9:11.17 (34.42)     9:50.21 (39.04)
 15 Kolanowski, Kelly         13 Pvs                  9:52.15    9:50.49  
                  33.40     1:09.42 (36.02)     1:44.18 (34.76)     2:23.78 (39.60)
        3:01.37 (37.59)     3:39.14 (37.77)     4:16.62 (37.48)     4:53.25 (36.63)
        5:28.92 (35.67)     6:08.39 (39.47)     6:45.21 (36.82)     7:22.82 (37.61)
                                8:37.37 ( )     9:14.33 (36.96)     9:50.49 (36.16)
 16 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   9:57.57    9:50.81  
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)     1:48.13 (37.70)     2:26.06 (37.93)
        3:03.64 (37.58)     3:40.87 (37.23)     4:18.23 (37.36)     4:55.76 (37.53)
        5:33.42 (37.66)     6:11.29 (37.87)     6:48.57 (37.28)     7:25.83 (37.26)
        8:03.41 (37.58)     8:39.51 (36.10)     9:16.28 (36.77)     9:50.81 (34.53)
 17 Metzger, Emma             14 NE                   9:50.85    9:53.60  
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)     1:48.53 (37.22)     2:25.92 (37.39)
        3:03.37 (37.45)     3:40.97 (37.60)     4:18.59 (37.62)     4:56.74 (38.15)
        5:33.99 (37.25)     6:11.90 (37.91)     6:49.48 (37.58)     7:27.27 (37.79)
        8:04.68 (37.41)     8:41.76 (37.08)     9:17.87 (36.11)     9:53.60 (35.73)
 18 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                   9:53.53    9:54.89  
                  33.34     1:09.65 (36.31)     1:45.88 (36.23)     2:22.84 (36.96)
        2:59.61 (36.77)     3:37.37 (37.76)     4:14.57 (37.20)     4:52.23 (37.66)
        5:29.54 (37.31)     6:07.76 (38.22)     6:45.67 (37.91)     7:23.79 (38.12)
        8:01.99 (38.20)     8:40.49 (38.50)     9:12.04 (31.55)     9:54.89 (42.85)
 19 King, Erica               14 AM                   9:49.39    9:56.29  
                  33.93     1:09.84 (35.91)     1:47.07 (37.23)     2:24.14 (37.07)
        3:01.52 (37.38)     3:38.86 (37.34)     4:16.91 (38.05)     4:54.88 (37.97)
        5:32.70 (37.82)     6:10.58 (37.88)     6:48.62 (38.04)     7:26.66 (38.04)
        8:04.62 (37.96)     8:42.73 (38.11)     9:20.18 (37.45)     9:56.29 (36.11)
 20 Conte, Katie              14 METRO                9:50.62    9:56.30  
                  27.24     1:10.21 (42.97)     1:48.07 (37.86)     2:25.99 (37.92)
        3:03.89 (37.90)     3:41.40 (37.51)     4:18.19 (36.79)     4:56.95 (38.76)
        5:29.22 (32.27)     6:12.65 (43.43)     6:50.18 (37.53)     7:27.83 (37.65)
        7:59.13 (31.30)     8:43.66 (44.53)     9:17.41 (33.75)     9:56.30 (38.89)
 21 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                  10:03.84    9:56.77  
                  33.47     1:11.18 (37.71)     1:48.01 (36.83)     2:26.32 (38.31)
        3:03.74 (37.42)     3:41.94 (38.20)     4:18.70 (36.76)     4:57.30 (38.60)
        5:34.48 (37.18)     6:13.16 (38.68)     6:50.07 (36.91)     7:28.69 (38.62)
        8:05.79 (37.10)     8:43.53 (37.74)     9:20.80 (37.27)     9:56.77 (35.97)
 22 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                9:50.69    9:57.61  
                  34.11     1:10.68 (36.57)     1:47.96 (37.28)     2:25.53 (37.57)
        2:55.57 (30.04)     3:41.12 (45.55)     4:09.51 (28.39)     4:57.12 (47.61)
        5:28.47 (31.35)     6:12.70 (44.23)     6:39.44 (26.74)     7:28.36 (48.92)
        8:05.47 (37.11)     8:43.63 (38.16)     9:21.01 (37.38)     9:57.61 (36.60)
 23 Hartmann, Heather         14 MA                   9:49.29   10:02.43  
                  34.86     1:11.86 (37.00)     1:48.34 (36.48)     2:27.53 (39.19)
        3:05.52 (37.99)     3:43.20 (37.68)     4:21.53 (38.33)     4:59.36 (37.83)
        5:37.52 (38.16)     6:15.37 (37.85)     6:53.82 (38.45)     7:31.49 (37.67)
        8:09.41 (37.92)     8:46.80 (37.39)     9:25.06 (38.26)    10:02.43 (37.37)
 24 Guo, Jenna                13 METRO                9:54.30   10:02.61  
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)     1:48.36 (38.15)     2:25.96 (37.60)
        3:04.35 (38.39)     3:42.36 (38.01)     4:11.67 (29.31)     4:58.77 (47.10)
        5:37.26 (38.49)     6:15.48 (38.22)     6:48.36 (32.88)     7:31.83 (43.47)
        8:09.72 (37.89)     8:48.80 (39.08)     9:20.45 (31.65)    10:02.61 (42.16)
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                9:48.80   10:08.86  
                                1:11.38 ( )                             2:26.78 ( )
        2:56.25 (29.47)     3:43.43 (47.18)                                        
            5:28.41 ( )                             6:56.06 ( )     7:35.32 (39.26)
        8:13.99 (38.67)     8:52.96 (38.97)     9:08.99 (16.03)    10:08.86 (59.87)
 26 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   9:51.60   10:14.15  
                  34.86     1:11.54 (36.68)     1:42.03 (30.49)     2:27.79 (45.76)
        3:06.19 (38.40)     3:43.87 (37.68)     4:22.96 (39.09)     5:00.69 (37.73)
                                6:18.75 ( )     6:58.38 (39.63)     7:37.10 (38.72)
        8:17.49 (40.39)     8:56.10 (38.61)     9:36.24 (40.14)    10:14.15 (37.91)
 27 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   9:51.07   10:21.33  
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:50.43 (39.02)     2:28.91 (38.48)
        3:07.79 (38.88)     3:46.12 (38.33)     4:24.76 (38.64)     5:04.37 (39.61)
        5:44.30 (39.93)     6:22.91 (38.61)     7:02.09 (39.18)     7:42.11 (40.02)
        8:22.01 (39.90)     9:02.01 (40.00)     9:42.76 (40.75)    10:21.33 (38.57)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                  18:22.47   17:51.98    9  
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:42.97 (35.39)     2:18.49 (35.52)
        2:54.05 (35.56)     3:29.47 (35.42)     4:04.95 (35.48)     4:40.60 (35.65)
        5:16.59 (35.99)     5:52.20 (35.61)     6:27.77 (35.57)     7:03.51 (35.74)
        7:39.66 (36.15)     8:15.45 (35.79)     8:51.66 (36.21)     9:27.33 (35.67)
       10:03.42 (36.09)    10:39.72 (36.30)    11:15.70 (35.98)    11:51.71 (36.01)
       12:27.88 (36.17)    13:03.88 (36.00)    13:40.19 (36.31)    14:16.37 (36.18)
       14:52.48 (36.11)    15:28.65 (36.17)    16:05.08 (36.43)    16:41.50 (36.42)
       17:16.77 (35.27)    17:51.98 (35.21)                                        
  2 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                  17:56.91   17:55.15    7  
                  31.46     1:06.14 (34.68)     1:42.15 (36.01)     2:17.65 (35.50)
        2:53.79 (36.14)     3:29.55 (35.76)     4:05.49 (35.94)     4:41.11 (35.62)
        5:17.01 (35.90)     5:52.87 (35.86)     6:29.05 (36.18)     7:04.63 (35.58)
        7:41.03 (36.40)     8:16.55 (35.52)     8:52.99 (36.44)     9:28.40 (35.41)
       10:04.91 (36.51)    10:40.63 (35.72)    11:16.97 (36.34)    11:53.03 (36.06)
       12:29.66 (36.63)    13:05.76 (36.10)    13:42.50 (36.74)    14:18.03 (35.53)
       14:54.96 (36.93)    15:31.06 (36.10)    16:07.58 (36.52)    16:43.29 (35.71)
       17:19.48 (36.19)    17:55.15 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                 18:09.06   18:05.61    6  
                  33.44     1:08.39 (34.95)     1:44.32 (35.93)     2:20.39 (36.07)
        2:56.71 (36.32)     3:32.36 (35.65)     4:08.69 (36.33)     4:44.10 (35.41)
        5:20.18 (36.08)     5:56.21 (36.03)     6:32.57 (36.36)     7:08.32 (35.75)
        7:44.47 (36.15)     8:20.37 (35.90)     8:56.88 (36.51)     9:33.21 (36.33)
       10:09.54 (36.33)    10:46.31 (36.77)    11:23.45 (37.14)    11:59.89 (36.44)
       12:36.51 (36.62)    13:13.18 (36.67)    13:49.84 (36.66)    14:27.05 (37.21)
       15:03.79 (36.74)    15:40.56 (36.77)    16:17.59 (37.03)    16:54.23 (36.64)
       17:30.11 (35.88)    18:05.61 (35.50)                                        
  4 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                 18:58.08   18:25.28    5  
                  33.31     1:08.61 (35.30)     1:44.50 (35.89)     2:20.86 (36.36)
        2:57.48 (36.62)     3:34.54 (37.06)     4:11.44 (36.90)     4:48.60 (37.16)
        5:25.88 (37.28)     6:03.20 (37.32)     6:40.55 (37.35)     7:17.90 (37.35)
        7:54.33 (36.43)     8:31.08 (36.75)     9:08.14 (37.06)     9:45.38 (37.24)
       10:22.93 (37.55)    10:59.38 (36.45)    11:37.07 (37.69)    12:14.28 (37.21)
       12:51.93 (37.65)    13:28.47 (36.54)    14:06.22 (37.75)    14:43.29 (37.07)
       15:20.78 (37.49)    15:57.91 (37.13)    16:35.19 (37.28)    17:12.23 (37.04)
       17:49.77 (37.54)    18:25.28 (35.51)                                        
  5 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                19:02.71   18:37.66    4  
                  33.62     1:09.97 (36.35)     1:47.30 (37.33)     2:24.68 (37.38)
        3:02.08 (37.40)     3:39.41 (37.33)     4:17.02 (37.61)     4:54.54 (37.52)
        5:32.31 (37.77)     6:09.35 (37.04)     6:46.48 (37.13)     7:23.66 (37.18)
        8:00.65 (36.99)     8:38.21 (37.56)     9:15.29 (37.08)     9:52.53 (37.24)
       10:30.19 (37.66)    11:08.13 (37.94)    11:46.03 (37.90)    12:23.45 (37.42)
       13:01.01 (37.56)    13:38.98 (37.97)    14:17.03 (38.05)    14:54.67 (37.64)
       15:32.59 (37.92)    16:10.30 (37.71)    16:48.21 (37.91)    17:25.76 (37.55)
       18:02.59 (36.83)    18:37.66 (35.07)                                        
  6 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                  18:14.62   18:40.43    3  
                  32.53     1:08.22 (35.69)     1:45.04 (36.82)     2:22.33 (37.29)
        2:59.55 (37.22)                             3:32.77 ( )      3:37.04 (4.27)
      5:29.24 (1:52.20)     6:06.67 (37.43)     6:44.13 (37.46)     7:21.77 (37.64)
        7:52.16 (30.39)     8:37.13 (44.97)     9:14.63 (37.50)     9:52.20 (37.57)
       10:29.55 (37.35)    11:07.32 (37.77)    11:30.34 (23.02)                    
           13:00.00 ( )    13:38.06 (38.06)    14:15.96 (37.90)    14:53.81 (37.85)
       15:31.89 (38.08)    16:09.72 (37.83)    16:47.58 (37.86)    17:25.15 (37.57)
       18:03.21 (38.06)    18:40.43 (37.22)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                18:39.23   18:43.37    2  
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)     1:45.29 (36.43)     2:21.73 (36.44)
        2:58.78 (37.05)     3:35.66 (36.88)     4:12.79 (37.13)     4:49.97 (37.18)
        5:27.38 (37.41)     6:04.83 (37.45)     6:42.44 (37.61)     7:20.11 (37.67)
        7:58.14 (38.03)     8:36.14 (38.00)     9:14.05 (37.91)     9:52.04 (37.99)
       10:30.76 (38.72)    11:08.72 (37.96)    11:47.25 (38.53)    12:25.23 (37.98)
       13:03.42 (38.19)    13:41.45 (38.03)    14:19.82 (38.37)    14:57.82 (38.00)
       15:36.24 (38.42)    16:14.33 (38.09)    16:52.10 (37.77)    17:29.96 (37.86)
       18:07.34 (37.38)    18:43.37 (36.03)                                        
  8 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                 18:53.56   18:47.23    1  
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)     1:45.24 (36.94)     2:22.20 (36.96)
        2:59.75 (37.55)     3:37.13 (37.38)     4:15.12 (37.99)     4:52.68 (37.56)
        5:30.35 (37.67)     6:08.55 (38.20)     6:46.85 (38.30)     7:24.54 (37.69)
        8:02.53 (37.99)     8:40.36 (37.83)     9:18.27 (37.91)     9:56.03 (37.76)
       10:34.03 (38.00)    11:11.81 (37.78)    11:49.81 (38.00)    12:27.77 (37.96)
       13:05.23 (37.46)    13:43.93 (38.70)    14:21.98 (38.05)    15:00.21 (38.23)
       15:38.41 (38.20)    16:16.53 (38.12)    16:55.13 (38.60)    17:32.96 (37.83)
       18:10.58 (37.62)    18:47.23 (36.65)                                        
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                  19:04.45   18:47.63  
                  33.40     1:10.90 (37.50)     1:48.91 (38.01)     2:27.49 (38.58)
        3:05.47 (37.98)     3:43.47 (38.00)     4:21.92 (38.45)     4:59.84 (37.92)
        5:38.53 (38.69)     6:16.94 (38.41)     6:55.50 (38.56)     7:33.13 (37.63)
        8:11.56 (38.43)     8:49.56 (38.00)     9:27.53 (37.97)    10:05.18 (37.65)
       10:43.21 (38.03)    11:20.66 (37.45)    11:58.51 (37.85)    12:36.03 (37.52)
       13:14.02 (37.99)    13:51.34 (37.32)    14:28.95 (37.61)    15:06.42 (37.47)
       15:44.54 (38.12)    16:21.63 (37.09)    16:59.67 (38.04)    17:37.02 (37.35)
       18:13.20 (36.18)    18:47.63 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Heather         14 MA                  19:00.04   18:48.94  
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)     1:49.29 (37.98)     2:26.70 (37.41)
        3:04.67 (37.97)     3:42.34 (37.67)     4:20.41 (38.07)     4:58.20 (37.79)
        5:36.26 (38.06)     6:13.87 (37.61)     6:52.19 (38.32)     7:29.44 (37.25)
        8:06.92 (37.48)     8:44.27 (37.35)     9:22.21 (37.94)    10:00.03 (37.82)
       10:37.94 (37.91)    11:15.68 (37.74)    11:53.88 (38.20)    12:32.02 (38.14)
       13:09.87 (37.85)    13:47.56 (37.69)    14:26.14 (38.58)    15:03.72 (37.58)
       15:41.53 (37.81)    16:19.15 (37.62)    16:57.21 (38.06)    17:34.84 (37.63)
       18:12.61 (37.77)    18:48.94 (36.33)                                        
 11 Kolanowski, Kelly         13 Pvs                 18:57.78   18:55.16  
                  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)     1:48.84 (38.27)     2:27.37 (38.53)
        3:04.64 (37.27)     3:43.36 (38.72)     4:21.38 (38.02)     4:59.65 (38.27)
        5:37.51 (37.86)     6:15.52 (38.01)     6:53.84 (38.32)     7:32.13 (38.29)
        8:10.22 (38.09)     8:48.57 (38.35)     9:26.78 (38.21)    10:03.96 (37.18)
       10:41.74 (37.78)    11:19.66 (37.92)    11:57.62 (37.96)    12:35.18 (37.56)
       13:12.95 (37.77)    13:50.54 (37.59)    14:28.63 (38.09)    15:06.65 (38.02)
       15:44.88 (38.23)    16:23.33 (38.45)    17:01.57 (38.24)    17:40.29 (38.72)
       18:18.39 (38.10)    18:55.16 (36.77)                                        
 12 Whall, Emma               13 NE                  18:38.32   18:57.13  
                  33.35     1:09.53 (36.18)     1:46.53 (37.00)     2:24.19 (37.66)
        3:01.66 (37.47)                             3:32.77 ( )                    
            5:33.83 ( )     6:12.31 (38.48)     6:50.52 (38.21)     7:28.85 (38.33)
        8:06.78 (37.93)     8:45.24 (38.46)     9:23.01 (37.77)    10:00.84 (37.83)
       10:38.71 (37.87)    11:16.94 (38.23)    11:55.12 (38.18)    12:33.78 (38.66)
       13:11.77 (37.99)    13:50.55 (38.78)    14:28.56 (38.01)    15:07.27 (38.71)
       15:45.67 (38.40)    16:24.71 (39.04)    17:02.81 (38.10)    17:41.19 (38.38)
       18:19.62 (38.43)    18:57.13 (37.51)                                        
 13 Carper, Kiersten          14 MA                  19:05.92   18:57.34  
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)     1:48.98 (37.13)     2:26.77 (37.79)
        3:03.79 (37.02)     3:41.31 (37.52)     4:18.70 (37.39)     4:56.20 (37.50)
        5:33.46 (37.26)     6:11.11 (37.65)     6:48.42 (37.31)     7:26.58 (38.16)
        8:04.14 (37.56)     8:42.64 (38.50)     9:20.66 (38.02)     9:59.24 (38.58)
       10:37.10 (37.86)    11:15.68 (38.58)    11:53.90 (38.22)    12:32.87 (38.97)
       13:10.92 (38.05)    13:49.51 (38.59)    14:27.51 (38.00)    15:06.66 (39.15)
       15:45.09 (38.43)    16:23.90 (38.81)    17:02.11 (38.21)    17:40.75 (38.64)
       18:19.21 (38.46)    18:57.34 (38.13)                                        
 14 King, Erica               14 AM                  18:49.33   19:00.61  
                  34.16     1:09.92 (35.76)     1:47.10 (37.18)     2:24.45 (37.35)
        3:02.56 (38.11)     3:39.96 (37.40)     4:18.16 (38.20)     4:56.14 (37.98)
        5:34.60 (38.46)     6:12.28 (37.68)     6:50.94 (38.66)     7:28.98 (38.04)
        8:07.26 (38.28)     8:44.93 (37.67)     9:23.37 (38.44)    10:01.70 (38.33)
       10:40.28 (38.58)    11:19.30 (39.02)    11:58.03 (38.73)    12:37.24 (39.21)
       13:16.38 (39.14)    13:55.45 (39.07)    14:34.37 (38.92)    15:12.50 (38.13)
       15:50.55 (38.05)    16:29.35 (38.80)    17:08.36 (39.01)    17:46.33 (37.97)
       18:24.52 (38.19)    19:00.61 (36.09)                                        
 15 Metzger, Emma             14 NE                  18:58.64   19:01.41  
                  34.06     1:10.95 (36.89)     1:47.95 (37.00)     2:25.92 (37.97)
        3:03.47 (37.55)     3:42.23 (38.76)     4:20.50 (38.27)     4:58.89 (38.39)
        5:36.48 (37.59)     6:14.91 (38.43)     6:52.80 (37.89)     7:30.81 (38.01)
        8:08.62 (37.81)     8:46.73 (38.11)     9:24.57 (37.84)    10:02.95 (38.38)
       10:40.88 (37.93)    11:19.38 (38.50)    11:57.56 (38.18)    12:35.77 (38.21)
       13:14.13 (38.36)    13:52.64 (38.51)    14:31.02 (38.38)    15:09.80 (38.78)
       15:48.75 (38.95)    16:27.53 (38.78)    17:06.45 (38.92)    17:45.37 (38.92)
       18:23.78 (38.41)    19:01.41 (37.63)                                        
 16 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                 18:51.62   19:09.54  
                  34.26     1:11.92 (37.66)     1:50.55 (38.63)     2:29.49 (38.94)
        3:08.22 (38.73)     3:46.35 (38.13)     4:25.14 (38.79)     5:03.82 (38.68)
        5:42.09 (38.27)     6:20.26 (38.17)     6:58.66 (38.40)     7:36.80 (38.14)
        8:15.32 (38.52)     8:53.62 (38.30)     9:32.66 (39.04)    10:11.81 (39.15)
       10:51.27 (39.46)    11:30.15 (38.88)    12:08.92 (38.77)    12:47.98 (39.06)
       13:26.46 (38.48)    14:04.22 (37.76)    14:42.13 (37.91)    15:20.02 (37.89)
       15:58.70 (38.68)    16:37.00 (38.30)    17:16.08 (39.08)    17:54.61 (38.53)
       18:33.01 (38.40)    19:09.54 (36.53)                                        
 17 Hensler, Katie            14 MA                  19:01.83   19:11.47  
                  25.07     1:09.31 (44.24)     1:47.34 (38.03)     2:25.20 (37.86)
        3:03.35 (38.15)     3:41.04 (37.69)     4:19.20 (38.16)     4:57.29 (38.09)
        5:35.29 (38.00)     6:13.29 (38.00)     6:51.89 (38.60)     7:29.57 (37.68)
        8:08.39 (38.82)     8:47.26 (38.87)     9:26.43 (39.17)    10:05.44 (39.01)
       10:44.30 (38.86)    11:23.56 (39.26)    12:02.83 (39.27)    12:41.64 (38.81)
       13:21.54 (39.90)    14:00.31 (38.77)    14:39.90 (39.59)    15:18.94 (39.04)
       15:58.67 (39.73)    16:37.81 (39.14)    17:16.97 (39.16)    17:56.00 (39.03)
       18:34.42 (38.42)    19:11.47 (37.05)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cassie           14 METRO               18:54.60   19:12.44  
                  33.14     1:09.68 (36.54)     1:48.47 (38.79)     2:26.34 (37.87)
        3:05.44 (39.10)     3:43.60 (38.16)     4:22.34 (38.74)     5:00.47 (38.13)
        5:39.81 (39.34)     6:18.43 (38.62)     6:57.64 (39.21)     7:35.93 (38.29)
        8:14.57 (38.64)     8:53.44 (38.87)     9:32.60 (39.16)    10:10.75 (38.15)
       10:49.92 (39.17)    11:29.01 (39.09)    12:08.18 (39.17)    12:47.06 (38.88)
       13:26.17 (39.11)    14:04.76 (38.59)    14:43.42 (38.66)    15:22.64 (39.22)
       16:02.17 (39.53)    16:40.45 (38.28)    17:18.95 (38.50)    17:57.42 (38.47)
       18:35.88 (38.46)    19:12.44 (36.56)                                        
 19 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                  19:09.29   19:13.68  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:48.31 (37.66)     2:26.49 (38.18)
        3:04.64 (38.15)     3:42.62 (37.98)     4:20.43 (37.81)     4:58.52 (38.09)
        5:36.86 (38.34)     6:15.78 (38.92)     6:54.24 (38.46)     7:33.32 (39.08)
        8:11.40 (38.08)     8:50.87 (39.47)     9:29.27 (38.40)    10:08.83 (39.56)
       10:47.84 (39.01)    11:27.31 (39.47)    12:06.23 (38.92)    12:45.04 (38.81)
       13:23.65 (38.61)    14:03.24 (39.59)    14:42.74 (39.50)    15:22.29 (39.55)
       16:00.87 (38.58)    16:40.24 (39.37)    17:18.81 (38.57)    17:58.48 (39.67)
       18:36.93 (38.45)    19:13.68 (36.75)                                        
 20 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                  19:01.01   19:14.56  
                  34.09     1:10.94 (36.85)     1:48.00 (37.06)     2:25.88 (37.88)
        3:03.84 (37.96)     3:41.46 (37.62)     4:20.46 (39.00)     4:58.62 (38.16)
        5:37.21 (38.59)     6:15.77 (38.56)     6:54.13 (38.36)     7:32.89 (38.76)
        8:11.92 (39.03)     8:50.71 (38.79)     9:28.66 (37.95)    10:08.12 (39.46)
       10:38.53 (30.41)    11:26.27 (47.74)    12:05.65 (39.38)    12:44.95 (39.30)
       13:14.12 (29.17)    14:03.34 (49.22)    14:42.23 (38.89)    15:21.24 (39.01)
       16:01.08 (39.84)    16:40.25 (39.17)    17:11.70 (31.45)    17:57.51 (45.81)
       18:36.16 (38.65)    19:14.56 (38.40)                                        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 METRO               18:58.77   19:20.02  
                  23.68     1:10.68 (47.00)     1:41.31 (30.63)     2:27.18 (45.87)
        3:05.87 (38.69)     3:43.75 (37.88)     4:22.95 (39.20)     5:01.24 (38.29)
        5:41.07 (39.83)     6:19.79 (38.72)     6:58.89 (39.10)     7:37.65 (38.76)
        8:16.60 (38.95)     8:55.76 (39.16)     9:35.64 (39.88)    10:14.61 (38.97)
       10:54.44 (39.83)    11:33.07 (38.63)    12:12.46 (39.39)    12:51.64 (39.18)
       13:31.89 (40.25)    14:10.24 (38.35)    14:49.49 (39.25)    15:27.69 (38.20)
       16:07.26 (39.57)    16:46.19 (38.93)    17:26.32 (40.13)    18:04.69 (38.37)
       18:44.49 (39.80)    19:20.02 (35.53)                                        
 22 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                  18:47.40   19:23.88  
                  32.23     1:10.05 (37.82)     1:46.48 (36.43)     2:25.04 (38.56)
        3:02.51 (37.47)     3:41.31 (38.80)     4:19.81 (38.50)     4:58.88 (39.07)
        5:37.54 (38.66)     6:17.03 (39.49)     6:56.95 (39.92)     7:36.44 (39.49)
        8:16.34 (39.90)     8:56.12 (39.78)     9:36.04 (39.92)    10:15.51 (39.47)
       10:54.94 (39.43)    11:34.74 (39.80)    12:14.27 (39.53)    12:54.05 (39.78)
       13:19.72 (25.67)                            14:52.20 ( )    15:30.79 (38.59)
       16:09.73 (38.94)    16:49.14 (39.41)    17:28.12 (38.98)    18:06.94 (38.82)
       18:46.16 (39.22)    19:23.88 (37.72)                                        
 23 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                  18:55.38   19:27.89  
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)     1:50.70 (38.72)     2:29.46 (38.76)
        3:07.15 (37.69)     3:47.16 (40.01)     4:23.05 (35.89)     5:04.67 (41.62)
        5:44.07 (39.40)     6:23.73 (39.66)     7:00.70 (36.97)     7:41.77 (41.07)
        8:20.59 (38.82)     9:00.00 (39.41)     9:38.77 (38.77)    10:17.77 (39.00)
       10:49.99 (32.22)    11:35.40 (45.41)    12:14.36 (38.96)    12:53.75 (39.39)
       13:32.71 (38.96)    14:12.40 (39.69)    14:51.62 (39.22)    15:31.59 (39.97)
       16:10.64 (39.05)    16:50.61 (39.97)    17:30.14 (39.53)    18:10.39 (40.25)
       18:42.84 (32.45)    19:27.89 (45.05)                                        
 24 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                  18:58.63   19:33.48  
                  32.69     1:10.18 (37.49)     1:48.48 (38.30)     2:27.31 (38.83)
        3:05.81 (38.50)     3:44.72 (38.91)     4:23.63 (38.91)     5:01.96 (38.33)
        5:40.69 (38.73)     6:20.65 (39.96)     6:58.88 (38.23)     7:38.84 (39.96)
        8:17.88 (39.04)     8:57.92 (40.04)     9:37.09 (39.17)    10:17.40 (40.31)
       10:56.41 (39.01)    11:35.86 (39.45)    12:15.30 (39.44)    12:55.70 (40.40)
       13:34.95 (39.25)    14:15.10 (40.15)    14:56.06 (40.96)    15:37.02 (40.96)
       16:15.62 (38.60)    16:55.95 (40.33)    17:36.48 (40.53)    18:15.87 (39.39)
       18:54.84 (38.97)    19:33.48 (38.64)                                        
 25 Lowengrub, Cara           14 Pvs                 19:06.88   19:35.24  
                  36.53     1:14.76 (38.23)     1:54.08 (39.32)     2:33.44 (39.36)
        3:12.31 (38.87)     3:51.52 (39.21)     4:30.60 (39.08)     5:09.43 (38.83)
        5:49.14 (39.71)     6:28.29 (39.15)     7:07.28 (38.99)     7:46.45 (39.17)
        8:25.59 (39.14)     9:04.67 (39.08)     9:44.20 (39.53)    10:23.37 (39.17)
       11:02.95 (39.58)    11:42.23 (39.28)    12:21.79 (39.56)    13:01.60 (39.81)
       13:41.22 (39.62)    14:20.77 (39.55)    15:00.36 (39.59)    15:40.11 (39.75)
       16:19.60 (39.49)    16:59.64 (40.04)    17:39.12 (39.48)    18:18.66 (39.54)
       18:57.76 (39.10)    19:35.24 (37.48)                                        
 26 Hyatt, Juli               14 Njs Zone Team       19:11.59   19:48.65  
                  34.64     1:12.84 (38.20)     1:52.28 (39.44)     2:32.00 (39.72)
        3:10.92 (38.92)     3:50.40 (39.48)     4:29.67 (39.27)     5:09.28 (39.61)
        5:48.63 (39.35)     6:28.10 (39.47)     7:07.40 (39.30)     7:46.90 (39.50)
        8:19.95 (33.05)     9:06.31 (46.36)     9:45.94 (39.63)    10:25.85 (39.91)
       11:06.60 (40.75)    11:46.67 (40.07)    12:26.00 (39.33)    13:06.66 (40.66)
       13:47.07 (40.41)    14:27.04 (39.97)    15:07.14 (40.10)    15:47.88 (40.74)
       16:28.87 (40.99)    17:10.17 (41.30)    17:50.09 (39.92)    18:31.30 (41.21)
       19:09.82 (38.52)    19:48.65 (38.83)                                        
 27 Snodgrass, Julia          14 AM                  19:38.17   20:00.04  
                                  13.02 ( )   1:53.38 (1:40.36)     2:33.05 (39.67)
        3:12.65 (39.60)     3:52.33 (39.68)     4:32.23 (39.90)     5:11.38 (39.15)
        5:50.92 (39.54)     6:30.44 (39.52)     7:10.01 (39.57)     7:50.10 (40.09)
        8:30.23 (40.13)     9:09.99 (39.76)     9:50.09 (40.10)    10:30.52 (40.43)
       11:09.87 (39.35)    11:50.11 (40.24)    12:30.87 (40.76)    13:11.38 (40.51)
       13:50.34 (38.96)    14:33.08 (42.74)    15:13.55 (40.47)    15:54.71 (41.16)
       16:36.03 (41.32)    17:17.31 (41.28)    17:58.31 (41.00)    18:39.27 (40.96)
       19:17.27 (38.00)    20:00.04 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:07.17    1:04.98M   9  
                  21.57     1:04.98 (43.41)                                        
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:05.87    1:05.40M   7  
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)                                        
  3 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:08.19    1:08.76    6  
                  32.99     1:08.76 (35.77)                                        
  4 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   1:08.73    1:08.84    5  
                  32.66     1:08.84 (36.18)                                        
  5 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:08.54    1:09.09    4  
                  21.57     1:09.09 (47.52)                                        
  6 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 1:09.31    1:09.40    3  
                  33.89     1:09.40 (35.51)                                        
  7 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:09.07    1:09.44    2  
                  34.42     1:09.44 (35.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:09.39    1:10.00    1  
                  34.36     1:10.00 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:05.61    1:05.87M 
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)                                        
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:06.34    1:07.17  
                  32.76     1:07.17 (34.41)                                        
  3 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:07.87    1:08.19  
                  33.38     1:08.19 (34.81)                                        
  4 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:08.17    1:08.54  
                  33.75     1:08.54 (34.79)                                        
  5 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   1:10.10    1:08.73  
                  33.48     1:08.73 (35.25)                                        
  6 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:09.83    1:09.07  
                  34.19     1:09.07 (34.88)                                        
  7 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 1:09.54    1:09.31  
                  34.44     1:09.31 (34.87)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:09.83    1:09.39  
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   1:07.71    1:09.41  
                  33.77     1:09.41 (35.64)                                        
 10 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   1:09.33    1:09.61  
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:11.48    1:09.76  
                  34.31     1:09.76 (35.45)                                        
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        1:10.72    1:10.33  
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)                                        
 13 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:13.02    1:10.46  
                  34.26     1:10.46 (36.20)                                        
 14 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  1:11.98    1:10.61  
                  34.20     1:10.61 (36.41)                                        
 15 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:11.72    1:10.64  
                  34.10     1:10.64 (36.54)                                        
 16 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:10.67    1:10.66  
                  33.93     1:10.66 (36.73)                                        
 17 Koczur, Megan             14 MA                   1:08.35    1:10.77  
                  33.99     1:10.77 (36.78)                                        
 18 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  1:12.40    1:10.90  
                  34.35     1:10.90 (36.55)                                        
 19 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  1:09.72    1:11.02  
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)                                        
 20 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:11.15    1:11.05  
                  34.58     1:11.05 (36.47)                                        
 20 Siegel, Lauren            14 METRO                1:11.97    1:11.05  
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)                                        
 22 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 1:12.39    1:11.35  
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)                                        
 23 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   1:10.80    1:11.49  
                  34.60     1:11.49 (36.89)                                        
 24 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:11.42    1:11.53  
                  34.50     1:11.53 (37.03)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                1:12.54    1:11.57  
                  34.64     1:11.57 (36.93)                                        
 26 Alexy, Kate               14 Njs Zone Team        1:10.63    1:11.73  
                  34.44     1:11.73 (37.29)                                        
 27 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:12.38    1:11.80  
                  34.52     1:11.80 (37.28)                                        
 28 Wollen, Mikayla           13 CT                   1:11.72    1:11.99  
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)                                        
 29 Freeman, Cassie           14 METRO                1:11.10    1:12.07  
                  34.62     1:12.07 (37.45)                                        
 30 Flanagan, Clare           14 AM                   1:12.05    1:12.08  
                  34.87     1:12.08 (37.21)                                        
 31 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  1:11.65    1:12.45  
                  34.94     1:12.45 (37.51)                                        
 32 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  1:12.97    1:12.53  
                  35.88     1:12.53 (36.65)                                        
 33 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  1:11.91    1:12.54  
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)                                        
 34 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 METRO                1:12.85    1:12.55  
                  35.67     1:12.55 (36.88)                                        
 35 Donovan, MacKenzie        14 NE                   1:12.66    1:12.59  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
 36 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  1:12.13    1:12.62  
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)                                        
 37 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   1:11.23    1:12.64  
                  35.60     1:12.64 (37.04)                                        
 38 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   1:11.17    1:12.71  
                  34.93     1:12.71 (37.78)                                        
 39 Ludwicki, Katie           14 METRO                1:12.82    1:12.72  
                  35.14     1:12.72 (37.58)                                        
 39 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   1:12.99    1:12.72  
                  35.63     1:12.72 (37.09)                                        
 41 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                1:12.24    1:12.74  
                  35.73     1:12.74 (37.01)                                        
 42 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   1:11.00    1:12.82  
                  35.29     1:12.82 (37.53)                                        
 43 King, Erica               14 AM                   1:10.92    1:12.89  
                  35.03     1:12.89 (37.86)                                        
 44 Kelly, Lauren             13 MA                   1:11.58    1:12.93  
                  35.09     1:12.93 (37.84)                                        
 45 Rhodes, Caroline          14 Pvs                  1:11.54    1:12.99  
                  35.44     1:12.99 (37.55)                                        
 46 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   1:12.56    1:13.15  
                  35.88     1:13.15 (37.27)                                        
 47 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  1:12.02    1:13.25  
                  35.10     1:13.25 (38.15)                                        
 48 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                  1:10.44    1:13.26  
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)                                        
 49 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:12.90    1:13.40  
                  35.05     1:13.40 (38.35)                                        
 50 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   1:10.42    1:13.49  
                  35.19     1:13.49 (38.30)                                        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                1:12.38    1:13.56  
                  35.08     1:13.56 (38.48)                                        
 52 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   1:12.53    1:13.68  
                  35.85     1:13.68 (37.83)                                        
 53 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:13.09    1:13.84  
                  35.74     1:13.84 (38.10)                                        
 54 Lersch, Maeve             14 AM                   1:12.05    1:14.64  
                  35.82     1:14.64 (38.82)                                        
 55 Klein, Emma               14 Pvs                  1:13.08    1:14.88  
                  35.55     1:14.88 (39.33)                                        
 56 Ellor, Molly              13 Pvs                  1:12.52    1:16.26  
                  35.86     1:16.26 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.44    2:20.41M   9  
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)     1:46.11 (36.67)     2:20.41 (34.30)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:23.10    2:21.98    7  
                  32.36     1:08.15 (35.79)     1:44.50 (36.35)     2:21.98 (37.48)
  3 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:29.12    2:26.13    6  
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)     1:48.80 (38.36)     2:26.13 (37.33)
  4 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:28.80    2:26.14    5  
                  35.72     1:13.16 (37.44)     1:50.22 (37.06)     2:26.14 (35.92)
  5 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:26.21    2:26.94    4  
                  34.50     1:10.90 (36.40)     1:37.34 (26.44)     2:26.94 (49.60)
  6 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   2:28.87    2:28.50    3  
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)     1:37.34 (26.97)     2:28.50 (51.16)
  7 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:29.71    2:29.96    2  
                  34.74     1:12.70 (37.96)     1:51.18 (38.48)     2:29.96 (38.78)
  8 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:29.51    2:30.59    1  
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)     1:50.18 (38.78)     2:30.59 (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:24.08    2:23.10  
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)     1:45.39 (37.05)     2:23.10 (37.71)
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.39    2:24.44  
                  34.58     1:11.94 (37.36)     1:49.02 (37.08)     2:24.44 (35.42)
  3 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:25.91    2:26.21  
                  36.07     1:13.17 (37.10)     1:49.92 (36.75)     2:26.21 (36.29)
  4 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:29.78    2:28.80  
                  36.42     1:15.14 (38.72)     1:52.77 (37.63)     2:28.80 (36.03)
  5 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   2:31.04    2:28.87  
                  34.96     1:13.38 (38.42)     1:50.92 (37.54)     2:28.87 (37.95)
  6 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:25.45    2:29.12  
                  34.68     1:11.44 (36.76)     1:50.22 (38.78)     2:29.12 (38.90)
  7 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:30.22    2:29.51  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)     1:51.46 (38.05)     2:29.51 (38.05)
  8 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:28.40    2:29.71  
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.47)     2:29.71 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  2:27.70    2:30.65  
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)     1:52.99 (39.18)     2:30.65 (37.66)
 10 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   2:31.21    2:31.07  
                  35.13     1:13.06 (37.93)     1:51.80 (38.74)     2:31.07 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  2:34.42    2:31.98  
                  34.68     1:13.26 (38.58)     1:52.82 (39.56)     2:31.98 (39.16)
 12 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:28.54    2:32.01  
                  35.13     1:13.51 (38.38)     1:53.14 (39.63)     2:32.01 (38.87)
 13 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   2:30.77    2:32.91  
                  36.24     1:14.71 (38.47)     1:53.62 (38.91)     2:32.91 (39.29)
 14 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   2:34.09    2:33.17  
                  35.68     1:13.99 (38.31)     1:54.02 (40.03)     2:33.17 (39.15)
 15 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  2:34.94    2:33.23  
                  35.59     1:14.12 (38.53)     1:54.23 (40.11)     2:33.23 (39.00)
 16 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  2:31.08    2:33.25  
                  36.03     1:14.72 (38.69)     1:54.06 (39.34)     2:33.25 (39.19)
 17 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  2:33.85    2:33.47  
                  36.70     1:15.40 (38.70)     1:54.98 (39.58)     2:33.47 (38.49)
 18 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:31.50    2:33.63  
                  35.85     1:14.08 (38.23)     1:54.31 (40.23)     2:33.63 (39.32)
 19 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   2:31.51    2:33.88  
                  35.15     1:14.85 (39.70)     1:54.84 (39.99)     2:33.88 (39.04)
 20 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  2:28.18    2:33.94  
                  35.78     1:14.13 (38.35)     1:54.05 (39.92)     2:33.94 (39.89)
 21 Alexy, Kate               14 Njs Zone Team        2:34.52    2:33.97  
                  35.58     1:15.49 (39.91)     1:56.08 (40.59)     2:33.97 (37.89)
 22 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   2:34.23    2:34.12  
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)     1:55.40 (40.00)     2:34.12 (38.72)
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        2:28.86    2:34.33  
                  35.83     1:15.66 (39.83)     1:55.72 (40.06)     2:34.33 (38.61)
 24 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:31.89    2:34.35  
                  35.44     1:14.36 (38.92)     1:53.54 (39.18)     2:34.35 (40.81)
 25 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   2:30.87    2:34.61  
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)     1:54.43 (39.73)     2:34.61 (40.18)
 26 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:35.22    2:35.07  
                  36.27     1:16.05 (39.78)     1:55.95 (39.90)     2:35.07 (39.12)
 27 Flanagan, Clare           14 AM                   2:31.79    2:35.39  
                  36.00     1:16.38 (40.38)     1:55.66 (39.28)     2:35.39 (39.73)
 28 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                2:34.39    2:36.25  
                  35.95     1:15.03 (39.08)     1:56.02 (40.99)     2:36.25 (40.23)
 29 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                2:35.48    2:36.81  
                  36.11     1:15.73 (39.62)     1:56.69 (40.96)     2:36.81 (40.12)
 30 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  2:32.75    2:37.22  
                  35.85     1:15.48 (39.63)     1:56.49 (41.01)     2:37.22 (40.73)
 31 King, Erica               14 AM                   2:34.08    2:37.53  
                  36.50     1:16.14 (39.64)     1:57.05 (40.91)     2:37.53 (40.48)
 32 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                  2:35.15    2:38.32  
                  36.66     1:15.77 (39.11)     1:57.60 (41.83)     2:38.32 (40.72)
 33 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   2:35.86    2:38.36  
                  35.97     1:16.70 (40.73)     1:57.54 (40.84)     2:38.36 (40.82)
 34 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   2:35.12    2:38.83  
                  35.99     1:15.82 (39.83)     1:57.34 (41.52)     2:38.83 (41.49)
 35 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  2:34.89    2:39.85  
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     1:58.95 (41.61)     2:39.85 (40.90)
 36 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   2:53.98    2:50.93  
                  39.64     1:23.41 (43.77)     2:08.11 (44.70)     2:50.93 (42.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 1:15.31    1:14.50M   9  
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:16.13    1:15.74    7  
                  35.22     1:15.74 (40.52)                                        
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:15.82    1:16.50    6  
                  36.19     1:16.50 (40.31)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        1:18.32    1:17.17    5  
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
  5 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   1:17.61    1:17.25    4  
                  36.18     1:17.25 (41.07)                                        
  6 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   1:19.04    1:18.57    3  
                  37.16     1:18.57 (41.41)                                        
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:19.61    1:19.89    2  
                  37.25     1:19.89 (42.64)                                        
  8 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:19.21    1:20.17    1  
                  38.26     1:20.17 (41.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 1:15.78    1:15.31  
                  35.93     1:15.31 (39.38)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:16.21    1:15.82  
                  35.82     1:15.82 (40.00)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:17.67    1:16.13  
                  36.24     1:16.13 (39.89)                                        
  4 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   1:20.20    1:17.61  
                  35.77     1:17.61 (41.84)                                        
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        1:16.88    1:18.32  
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)                                        
  6 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   1:18.97    1:19.04  
                  37.07     1:19.04 (41.97)                                        
  7 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:17.70    1:19.21  
                  37.97     1:19.21 (41.24)                                        
  8 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:19.55    1:19.61  
                  37.65     1:19.61 (41.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  1:21.03    1:19.68  
                  37.34     1:19.68 (42.34)                                        
 10 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   1:21.90    1:20.15  
                  37.38     1:20.15 (42.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   1:19.19    1:20.18  
                  37.96     1:20.18 (42.22)                                        
 12 Wade, Allison             13 Pvs                  1:20.44    1:20.38  
 13 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                1:18.05    1:20.44  
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)                                        
 14 Cannon, Nikki             14 MA                   1:21.49    1:20.90  
                  38.37     1:20.90 (42.53)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                1:20.25    1:20.91  
                  37.93     1:20.91 (42.98)                                        
 16 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:23.20    1:21.16  
                  38.60     1:21.16 (42.56)                                        
 17 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   1:19.88    1:21.38  
                  38.77     1:21.38 (42.61)                                        
 18 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:23.13    1:21.39  
                  39.08     1:21.39 (42.31)                                        
 19 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   1:19.91    1:21.50  
                  38.19     1:21.50 (43.31)                                        
 20 Coleman, Emily            14 CT                   1:21.25    1:21.60  
                  37.84     1:21.60 (43.76)                                        
 21 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                   1:20.93    1:21.94  
                  38.55     1:21.94 (43.39)                                        
 22 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  1:22.43    1:22.00  
                  38.44     1:22.00 (43.56)                                        
 22 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  1:20.31    1:22.00  
                  39.24     1:22.00 (42.76)                                        
 24 Barno, Emily              14 ADLC                 1:22.62    1:22.02  
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)                                        
 25 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   1:23.00    1:22.06  
                  38.14     1:22.06 (43.92)                                        
 26 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   1:20.31    1:22.15  
                  39.37     1:22.15 (42.78)                                        
 27 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  1:20.46    1:22.48  
                  38.86     1:22.48 (43.62)                                        
 28 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  1:23.43    1:22.86  
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)                                        
 29 Townsend, Rachel          13 METRO                1:22.52    1:22.87  
                  37.88     1:22.87 (44.99)                                        
 30 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        1:22.99    1:23.33  
                  39.35     1:23.33 (43.98)                                        
 31 Bell, Eliza               14 Njs Zone Team        1:22.95    1:23.48  
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
 32 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  1:23.26    1:23.70  
                  38.94     1:23.70 (44.76)                                        
 33 Iizuka, Karen             14 Njs Zone Team        1:23.16    1:23.79  
                  38.72     1:23.79 (45.07)                                        
 34 Romansky, Sabrina         14 CT                   1:23.04    1:23.94  
                  40.51     1:23.94 (43.43)                                        
 35 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:21.84    1:23.99  
                  39.25     1:23.99 (44.74)                                        
 36 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  1:22.06    1:24.16  
                  40.95     1:24.16 (43.21)                                        
 37 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:22.33    1:24.73  
                  40.79     1:24.73 (43.94)                                        
 38 Bieber, Brianna           14 MA                   1:23.06    1:24.76  
                  39.84     1:24.76 (44.92)                                        
 39 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   1:23.35    1:25.07  
                  39.84     1:25.07 (45.23)                                        
 40 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   1:23.33    1:25.33  
                  40.05     1:25.33 (45.28)                                        
 41 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:22.49    1:25.52  
                  40.53     1:25.52 (44.99)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                1:21.36    1:25.70  
                  40.44     1:25.70 (45.26)                                        
 43 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:22.09    1:25.82  
                  40.97     1:25.82 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:47.39    2:38.22M   9  
                  35.82     1:16.65 (40.83)     1:57.16 (40.51)     2:38.22 (41.06)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:45.00    2:38.28M   7  
                  36.21                             1:08.61 ( )   2:38.28 (1:29.67)
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:42.90    2:42.91    6  
                  36.11     1:17.63 (41.52)     2:00.38 (42.75)     2:42.91 (42.53)
  4 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:47.27    2:46.41    5  
                  37.69                             1:07.93 ( )   2:46.41 (1:38.48)
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        2:46.61    2:47.21    4  
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)     2:02.12 (43.84)     2:47.21 (45.09)
  6 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  2:46.10    2:47.74    3  
                  37.08                             1:07.93 ( )   2:47.74 (1:39.81)
  7 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:51.14    2:54.15    2  
                  38.55     1:22.57 (44.02)     2:08.46 (45.89)     2:54.15 (45.69)
  8 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        2:49.80    2:56.36    1  
                  39.05     1:23.39 (44.34)     1:54.90 (31.51)   2:56.36 (1:01.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:40.35    2:42.90  
                  37.18     1:18.84 (41.66)     2:01.58 (42.74)     2:42.90 (41.32)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:47.13    2:45.00  
                  38.06     1:19.99 (41.93)     2:03.10 (43.11)     2:45.00 (41.90)
  3 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  2:53.77    2:46.10  
                  38.07     1:20.34 (42.27)     2:03.69 (43.35)     2:46.10 (42.41)
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        2:46.22    2:46.61  
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)     2:02.19 (43.77)     2:46.61 (44.42)
  5 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:52.58    2:47.27  
                  37.87     1:21.27 (43.40)     2:03.43 (42.16)     2:47.27 (43.84)
  6 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:43.40    2:47.39  
                  38.59     1:20.67 (42.08)     2:04.35 (43.68)     2:47.39 (43.04)
  7 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        2:50.03    2:49.80  
                  38.82     1:21.31 (42.49)     2:05.48 (44.17)     2:49.80 (44.32)
  8 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:52.41    2:51.14  
                  38.92     1:21.95 (43.03)     2:06.63 (44.68)     2:51.14 (44.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:53.60    2:51.61  
                  38.82     1:21.94 (43.12)     2:07.21 (45.27)     2:51.61 (44.40)
 10 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:51.49    2:52.11  
                  38.76     1:22.16 (43.40)     2:07.15 (44.99)     2:52.11 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:50.83    2:52.42  
                  40.43     1:24.64 (44.21)     2:08.93 (44.29)     2:52.42 (43.49)
 12 Wade, Allison             13 Pvs                  2:52.95    2:52.92  
                  39.51     1:23.40 (43.89)     2:07.98 (44.58)     2:52.92 (44.94)
 13 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   2:53.17    2:53.73  
                  40.49     1:23.39 (42.90)     2:08.22 (44.83)     2:53.73 (45.51)
 14 Cannon, Nikki             14 MA                   2:54.05    2:53.77  
                  38.65     1:22.99 (44.34)     2:07.61 (44.62)     2:53.77 (46.16)
 15 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:52.23    2:53.80  
                  38.78     1:22.31 (43.53)     2:07.82 (45.51)     2:53.80 (45.98)
 16 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   2:55.66    2:54.16  
                  40.37     1:24.39 (44.02)     2:08.87 (44.48)     2:54.16 (45.29)
 17 Dougherty, Kaelyn         13 MA                   2:52.34    2:55.28  
                  39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)     2:09.50 (45.51)     2:55.28 (45.78)
 18 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   2:57.06    2:55.31  
                  39.69     1:24.09 (44.40)     2:09.26 (45.17)     2:55.31 (46.05)
 19 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   2:52.57    2:55.64  
                  40.60     1:25.09 (44.49)     2:10.44 (45.35)     2:55.64 (45.20)
 20 Romansky, Sabrina         14 CT                   2:56.02    2:55.76  
                  40.37     1:24.41 (44.04)     2:09.95 (45.54)     2:55.76 (45.81)
 21 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  2:54.76    2:55.92  
                  40.30     1:25.61 (45.31)     2:10.51 (44.90)     2:55.92 (45.41)
 22 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:50.86    2:56.35  
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)     2:11.13 (46.28)     2:56.35 (45.22)
 23 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:51.30    2:56.54  
                  39.27     1:24.02 (44.75)     2:10.34 (46.32)     2:56.54 (46.20)
 24 Coleman, Emily            14 CT                   2:56.64    2:56.57  
                  38.67     1:22.77 (44.10)     2:09.57 (46.80)     2:56.57 (47.00)
 25 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                   2:54.13    2:57.43  
                  39.99     1:25.32 (45.33)     2:10.69 (45.37)     2:57.43 (46.74)
 26 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  2:57.63    2:58.71  
                  41.38     1:26.56 (45.18)     2:13.61 (47.05)     2:58.71 (45.10)
 27 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                2:57.16    2:58.96  
                  38.85     1:24.24 (45.39)     2:11.55 (47.31)     2:58.96 (47.41)
 28 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  2:55.84    2:59.21  
                  39.79     1:25.35 (45.56)     2:11.71 (46.36)     2:59.21 (47.50)
 29 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        2:56.52    2:59.54  
                  40.53     1:26.25 (45.72)     2:13.28 (47.03)     2:59.54 (46.26)
 30 Bieber, Brianna           14 MA                   2:56.41    3:03.12  
                  40.82     1:27.97 (47.15)     2:15.37 (47.40)     3:03.12 (47.75)
 31 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   2:55.62    3:03.30  
                  41.93     1:28.39 (46.46)     2:15.67 (47.28)     3:03.30 (47.63)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                2:57.18    3:06.42  
                  40.53     1:27.17 (46.64)     2:15.36 (48.19)     3:06.42 (51.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:05.84    1:05.21    9  
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)                                        
  2 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:05.79    1:05.47    7  
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)                                        
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:07.72    1:06.08    6  
                  30.94     1:06.08 (35.14)                                        
  4 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:06.91    1:06.54    5  
                  30.80     1:06.54 (35.74)                                        
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:07.58    1:06.78    4  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)                                        
  6 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   1:07.57    1:06.81    3  
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)                                        
  7 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                   1:07.63    1:07.54    2  
                  31.44     1:07.54 (36.10)                                        
  8 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:07.20    1:08.41    1  
                  31.20     1:08.41 (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:06.06    1:05.79  
                  30.66     1:05.79 (35.13)                                        
  2 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:05.08    1:05.84  
                  31.06     1:05.84 (34.78)                                        
  3 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:06.32    1:06.91  
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
  4 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:05.88    1:07.20  
                  31.19     1:07.20 (36.01)                                        
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   1:08.99    1:07.57  
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:08.82    1:07.58  
                  31.90     1:07.58 (35.68)                                        
  7 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                   1:08.88    1:07.63  
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)                                        
  8 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:06.48    1:07.72  
                  32.09     1:07.72 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:07.73  
                  31.20     1:07.73 (36.53)                                        
 10 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:08.34    1:08.04  
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        1:08.12    1:08.12  
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)                                        
 12 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:07.26    1:08.14  
                  31.73     1:08.14 (36.41)                                        
 13 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:08.54    1:08.22  
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)                                        
 14 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  1:07.74    1:08.26  
                  31.73     1:08.26 (36.53)                                        
 15 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 1:10.06    1:08.41  
                  31.95     1:08.41 (36.46)                                        
 16 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:08.85    1:08.48  
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Saralyn         13 Pvs                  1:08.44    1:08.84  
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)                                        
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                1:07.61    1:09.08  
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)                                        
 19 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   1:08.99    1:09.21  
                  32.15     1:09.21 (37.06)                                        
 20 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:08.19    1:09.23  
                  32.16     1:09.23 (37.07)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                1:08.64    1:09.26  
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)                                        
 22 Clark, Mary               14 MA                   1:08.60    1:09.31  
                  32.31     1:09.31 (37.00)                                        
 23 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  1:09.14    1:09.38  
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)                                        
 24 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   1:09.11    1:09.44  
                  31.49     1:09.44 (37.95)                                        
 25 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  1:10.98    1:09.49  
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)                                        
 26 Wollen, Mikayla           13 CT                   1:09.47    1:09.63  
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella      13 METRO                1:09.70    1:09.70  
                  32.33     1:09.70 (37.37)                                        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  1:09.11    1:09.74  
                  32.74     1:09.74 (37.00)                                        
 29 Kelly, Rose               13 METRO                1:10.80    1:09.76  
                  32.16     1:09.76 (37.60)                                        
 30 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  1:06.24    1:09.90  
                  32.40     1:09.90 (37.50)                                        
 31 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:09.88    1:09.96  
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                                        
 32 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 1:08.14    1:10.00  
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)                                        
 33 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                1:09.70    1:10.07  
                  33.07     1:10.07 (37.00)                                        
 34 Nash, Savannah            13 Pvs                  1:11.03    1:10.13  
                  32.60     1:10.13 (37.53)                                        
 35 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   1:10.19    1:10.19  
                  33.60     1:10.19 (36.59)                                        
 36 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 1:09.12    1:10.23  
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)                                        
 37 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  1:10.27    1:10.37  
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)                                        
 37 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team        1:09.37    1:10.37  
                  32.64     1:10.37 (37.73)                                        
 39 Christinis, Cat           14 AM                   1:10.54    1:10.44  
                  32.57     1:10.44 (37.87)                                        
 40 Musiol, Kaylee            14 AM                   1:11.27    1:10.49  
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)                                        
 41 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   1:09.06    1:10.67  
                  32.73     1:10.67 (37.94)                                        
 42 Oh, Rebecca               14 Pvs                  1:10.62    1:10.88  
                  33.33     1:10.88 (37.55)                                        
 43 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                 1:09.82    1:10.94  
                  32.89     1:10.94 (38.05)                                        
 44 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:09.61    1:10.96  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)                                        
 45 Levine, Nina              14 NE                   1:09.31    1:11.24  
                  33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)                                        
 46 Carroll, Anna             14 NE                   1:10.26    1:11.28  
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 46 Surfus, Taylor            14 MA                   1:10.65    1:11.28  
                  33.25     1:11.28 (38.03)                                        
 48 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:09.73    1:11.30  
                  32.84     1:11.30 (38.46)                                        
 49 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                   1:10.88    1:11.34  
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)                                        
 49 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:10.86    1:11.34  
                  33.70     1:11.34 (37.64)                                        
 51 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:09.73    1:11.56  
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)                                        
 52 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:11.17    1:11.57  
                  33.32     1:11.57 (38.25)                                        
 53 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  1:09.96    1:11.64  
                  33.01     1:11.64 (38.63)                                        
 54 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   1:08.46    1:11.66  
                  32.59     1:11.66 (39.07)                                        
 55 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   1:09.88    1:11.89  
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 56 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 MA                   1:11.23    1:11.94  
                  33.52     1:11.94 (38.42)                                        
 57 Bergthold, Haley          13 Pvs                  1:09.94    1:11.95  
                  31.91     1:11.95 (40.04)                                        
 58 Nolan, Kennedy            13 Pvs                  1:11.21    1:11.96  
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)                                        
 59 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:11.05    1:12.00  
                  32.56     1:12.00 (39.44)                                        
 60 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   1:11.75    1:12.13  
                  34.10     1:12.13 (38.03)                                        
 61 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                1:11.07    1:12.18  
                  32.77     1:12.18 (39.41)                                        
 62 Wickman, Logan            14 NE                   1:09.50    1:12.39  
                  33.77     1:12.39 (38.62)                                        
 63 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:10.23    1:12.40  
                  34.16     1:12.40 (38.24)                                        
 64 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  1:11.29    1:12.82  
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
 65 Manson, Kyra              14 Njs Zone Team        1:11.01    1:12.88  
                  34.21     1:12.88 (38.67)                                        
 66 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  1:11.24    1:12.93  
                  34.63     1:12.93 (38.30)                                        
 67 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   1:13.94    1:13.36  
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)                                        
 68 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   1:11.14    1:13.60  
                  34.57     1:13.60 (39.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:26.45    2:24.65    9  
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)     1:47.63 (37.25)     2:24.65 (37.02)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:26.56    2:24.68    7  
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.28)     2:24.68 (38.51)
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:27.81    2:25.59    6  
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)     1:47.45 (37.72)     2:25.59 (38.14)
  4 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:30.97    2:27.35    5  
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:48.01 (38.99)     2:27.35 (39.34)
  5 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:30.74    2:28.94    4  
                  32.99     1:11.55 (38.56)     1:49.15 (37.60)     2:28.94 (39.79)
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:30.40    2:28.96    3  
                  33.35     1:12.07 (38.72)     1:49.93 (37.86)     2:28.96 (39.03)
  7 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:29.03    2:29.71    2  
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:49.35 (38.82)     2:29.71 (40.36)
  8 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:30.81    2:30.29    1  
                  33.10     1:11.80 (38.70)     1:50.40 (38.60)     2:30.29 (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:27.41    2:26.45  
                  33.88     1:10.81 (36.93)     1:49.14 (38.33)     2:26.45 (37.31)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:25.15    2:26.56  
                  32.30     1:09.06 (36.76)     1:46.89 (37.83)     2:26.56 (39.67)
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:27.20    2:27.81  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:48.83 (37.72)     2:27.81 (38.98)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:29.68    2:29.03  
                  34.63     1:12.29 (37.66)     1:50.72 (38.43)     2:29.03 (38.31)
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:33.41    2:30.40  
                  33.23     1:11.66 (38.43)     1:50.78 (39.12)     2:30.40 (39.62)
  6 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:33.18    2:30.74  
                  33.50     1:13.28 (39.78)     1:51.90 (38.62)     2:30.74 (38.84)
  7 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:29.19    2:30.81  
                  33.15     1:11.21 (38.06)     1:50.92 (39.71)     2:30.81 (39.89)
  8 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:30.47    2:30.97  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:51.29 (38.95)     2:30.97 (39.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        2:32.10    2:31.27  
                  33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)     1:51.34 (40.20)     2:31.27 (39.93)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 2:33.92    2:32.84  
                  33.33     1:11.65 (38.32)     1:51.40 (39.75)     2:32.84 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Mary               14 MA                   2:32.64    2:33.14  
                  33.80     1:12.46 (38.66)     1:52.15 (39.69)     2:33.14 (40.99)
 12 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:30.61    2:33.41  
                  34.63     1:12.93 (38.30)     1:53.45 (40.52)     2:33.41 (39.96)
 13 Christinis, Cat           14 AM                   2:31.36    2:33.55  
                                                    1:52.35 ( )     2:33.55 (41.20)
 14 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  2:33.54    2:33.63  
                  33.85     1:12.67 (38.82)     1:52.60 (39.93)     2:33.63 (41.03)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:30.24    2:34.51  
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)     1:55.10 (39.60)     2:34.51 (39.41)
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella      13 METRO                2:33.97    2:35.12  
                  33.78     1:14.98 (41.20)     1:55.65 (40.67)     2:35.12 (39.47)
 17 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:36.68    2:35.31  
                  33.24     1:12.18 (38.94)     1:53.99 (41.81)     2:35.31 (41.32)
 18 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  2:34.21    2:35.45  
                  32.94     1:12.50 (39.56)     1:52.86 (40.36)     2:35.45 (42.59)
 19 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   2:33.23    2:35.93  
                                                    1:56.48 ( )     2:35.93 (39.45)
 20 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                2:37.32    2:36.16  
                  34.83     1:13.86 (39.03)     1:54.42 (40.56)     2:36.16 (41.74)
 21 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   2:32.36    2:36.90  
                  34.37     1:12.48 (38.11)     1:55.32 (42.84)     2:36.90 (41.58)
 22 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                   2:35.81    2:37.08  
                  35.64     1:15.19 (39.55)     1:55.65 (40.46)     2:37.08 (41.43)
 23 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   2:36.25    2:37.71  
                  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)     1:55.75 (41.15)     2:37.71 (41.96)
 24 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:35.43    2:38.29  
                  36.32     1:17.35 (41.03)     1:58.57 (41.22)     2:38.29 (39.72)
 25 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  2:33.45    2:38.53  
                  35.86     1:18.61 (42.75)     1:59.48 (40.87)     2:38.53 (39.05)
 26 Levine, Nina              14 NE                   2:33.52    2:38.82  
                  33.94     1:13.59 (39.65)     1:56.02 (42.43)     2:38.82 (42.80)
 27 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   2:34.59    2:39.74  
                  34.58     1:15.27 (40.69)     1:57.14 (41.87)     2:39.74 (42.60)
 28 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   2:35.22    2:39.93  
                  34.88     1:14.85 (39.97)     1:56.36 (41.51)     2:39.93 (43.57)
 29 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  2:32.53    2:40.57  
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)     1:59.78 (42.09)     2:40.57 (40.79)
 30 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team        2:39.13    2:41.93  
                  33.12     1:13.86 (40.74)     1:57.82 (43.96)     2:41.93 (44.11)
 31 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   2:36.25    2:42.32  
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)     1:59.24 (42.74)     2:42.32 (43.08)
 32 Caldwell, Saralyn         13 Pvs                  2:36.81    2:42.71  
                  34.95     1:16.88 (41.93)     2:00.53 (43.65)     2:42.71 (42.18)
 33 Wickman, Logan            14 NE                   2:35.45    2:43.57  
                  35.49     1:17.23 (41.74)     2:00.36 (43.13)     2:43.57 (43.21)
 34 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                   2:47.28    2:53.96  
                  35.88     1:17.97 (42.09)     2:04.76 (46.79)     2:53.96 (49.20)
 -- Carroll, Anna             14 NE                   2:36.47         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)     1:59.07 (43.20)          DQ (43.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:26.80    2:22.45M   9  
                  31.40     1:08.77 (37.37)     1:48.89 (40.12)     2:22.45 (33.56)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:27.41    2:26.46    7  
                  31.01     1:07.54 (36.53)     1:53.02 (45.48)     2:26.46 (33.44)
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:30.19    2:26.90    6  
                  32.35     1:11.51 (39.16)     1:54.50 (42.99)     2:26.90 (32.40)
  4 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:29.41    2:27.32    5  
                  31.47     1:08.38 (36.91)     1:53.51 (45.13)     2:27.32 (33.81)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:31.52    2:28.33    4  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:54.65 (45.06)     2:28.33 (33.68)
  6 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:31.87    2:29.90    3  
                  32.80     1:12.25 (39.45)     1:56.93 (44.68)     2:29.90 (32.97)
  7 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:31.31    2:30.59    2  
                  33.71     1:09.49 (35.78)     1:55.52 (46.03)     2:30.59 (35.07)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:31.89    2:35.08    1  
                  32.44     1:09.94 (37.50)     2:00.22 (50.28)     2:35.08 (34.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:26.38    2:26.80  
                  32.33     1:10.76 (38.43)     1:52.25 (41.49)     2:26.80 (34.55)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:26.85    2:27.41  
                                1:07.80 ( )     1:53.23 (45.43)     2:27.41 (34.18)
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:28.15    2:29.41  
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)     1:54.84 (46.00)     2:29.41 (34.57)
  4 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:27.24    2:30.19  
                  32.48     1:13.07 (40.59)     1:56.43 (43.36)     2:30.19 (33.76)
  5 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:29.27    2:31.31  
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)     1:56.45 (46.07)     2:31.31 (34.86)
  6 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:29.92    2:31.52  
                  33.87     1:12.34 (38.47)     1:57.63 (45.29)     2:31.52 (33.89)
  7 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:29.22    2:31.87  
                  33.81     1:13.32 (39.51)     1:58.48 (45.16)     2:31.87 (33.39)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:33.33    2:31.89  
                  31.98     1:09.39 (37.41)     1:57.38 (47.99)     2:31.89 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   2:31.50    2:32.44  
                  31.38     1:10.84 (39.46)     1:57.99 (47.15)     2:32.44 (34.45)
 10 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:32.97    2:32.81  
                  32.80     1:13.81 (41.01)     1:57.91 (44.10)     2:32.81 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:33.20    2:33.22  
                  32.99     1:14.22 (41.23)     1:58.87 (44.65)     2:33.22 (34.35)
 12 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   2:34.07    2:33.60  
                  33.20     1:11.66 (38.46)     1:58.96 (47.30)     2:33.60 (34.64)
 13 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  2:36.22    2:33.95  
                  32.24     1:12.04 (39.80)     1:59.06 (47.02)     2:33.95 (34.89)
 14 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:33.10    2:34.09  
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     2:00.40 (47.32)     2:34.09 (33.69)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:31.29    2:34.39  
                  32.76     1:11.44 (38.68)     1:59.63 (48.19)     2:34.39 (34.76)
 16 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:36.74    2:34.42  
                  33.34     1:14.52 (41.18)     2:00.34 (45.82)     2:34.42 (34.08)
 17 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:33.95    2:34.45  
                  33.79     1:13.66 (39.87)     1:59.44 (45.78)     2:34.45 (35.01)
 18 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:35.23    2:34.66  
                  33.42     1:13.71 (40.29)     1:58.94 (45.23)     2:34.66 (35.72)
 19 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:33.15    2:34.85  
                  32.95     1:13.35 (40.40)     2:01.22 (47.87)     2:34.85 (33.63)
 20 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  2:34.69    2:34.87  
                  32.57     1:12.96 (40.39)     1:59.03 (46.07)     2:34.87 (35.84)
 21 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  2:33.52    2:35.39  
                  32.49     1:11.85 (39.36)     1:59.58 (47.73)     2:35.39 (35.81)
 22 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:31.69    2:35.52  
                  34.84     1:15.95 (41.11)     1:58.56 (42.61)     2:35.52 (36.96)
 23 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   2:36.51    2:35.71  
                  34.47     1:12.99 (38.52)     2:01.39 (48.40)     2:35.71 (34.32)
 24 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                2:34.27    2:35.78  
                  34.46     1:15.05 (40.59)     2:01.08 (46.03)     2:35.78 (34.70)
 25 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   2:34.32    2:35.84  
                  34.05     1:13.90 (39.85)     2:01.69 (47.79)     2:35.84 (34.15)
 26 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:33.01    2:36.18  
                  34.86     1:15.80 (40.94)     2:02.80 (47.00)     2:36.18 (33.38)
 27 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  2:35.67    2:36.20  
                  33.77     1:13.46 (39.69)     1:59.61 (46.15)     2:36.20 (36.59)
 28 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  2:35.26    2:36.21  
                  33.59     1:14.98 (41.39)     2:01.35 (46.37)     2:36.21 (34.86)
 29 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  2:35.16    2:36.26  
                  33.02     1:13.46 (40.44)     2:00.14 (46.68)     2:36.26 (36.12)
 30 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:34.36    2:36.56  
                  32.45     1:13.98 (41.53)     2:00.90 (46.92)     2:36.56 (35.66)
 31 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   2:33.98    2:36.71  
                  34.27     1:14.81 (40.54)     2:02.14 (47.33)     2:36.71 (34.57)
 32 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                   2:41.33    2:36.87  
                  33.68     1:13.82 (40.14)     2:01.50 (47.68)     2:36.87 (35.37)
 33 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:31.98    2:36.99  
                  33.35     1:13.38 (40.03)     2:00.78 (47.40)     2:36.99 (36.21)
 34 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:35.97    2:37.03  
                  33.24     1:12.38 (39.14)     2:01.89 (49.51)     2:37.03 (35.14)
 35 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                2:36.65    2:37.09  
                  33.03     1:12.32 (39.29)     2:02.36 (50.04)     2:37.09 (34.73)
 36 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:35.54    2:37.27  
                  33.74     1:16.66 (42.92)     2:01.44 (44.78)     2:37.27 (35.83)
 36 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:33.63    2:37.27  
                  32.65     1:15.12 (42.47)     2:01.60 (46.48)     2:37.27 (35.67)
 38 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  2:36.16    2:37.30  
                  33.72     1:12.87 (39.15)     2:02.11 (49.24)     2:37.30 (35.19)
 39 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   2:30.92    2:37.37  
                  33.67     1:13.55 (39.88)     2:00.58 (47.03)     2:37.37 (36.79)
 40 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        2:35.76    2:37.78  
                  33.36     1:13.60 (40.24)     2:03.39 (49.79)     2:37.78 (34.39)
 41 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:36.53    2:37.93  
                  31.75     1:12.36 (40.61)     2:02.36 (50.00)     2:37.93 (35.57)
 42 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   2:35.77    2:38.40  
                  34.69     1:13.26 (38.57)     2:01.83 (48.57)     2:38.40 (36.57)
 43 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 2:35.54    2:38.59  
                  34.93     1:14.36 (39.43)     2:02.78 (48.42)     2:38.59 (35.81)
 44 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  2:36.34    2:39.21  
                  31.67     1:13.58 (41.91)     2:02.59 (49.01)     2:39.21 (36.62)
 45 Rhodes, Caroline          14 Pvs                  2:36.58    2:40.73  
                  34.53     1:14.27 (39.74)     2:05.24 (50.97)     2:40.73 (35.49)
 46 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:34.61    2:40.76  
                  38.18     1:19.96 (41.78)     2:03.82 (43.86)     2:40.76 (36.94)
 47 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   2:36.30    2:40.94  
                  35.92     1:16.41 (40.49)     2:04.91 (48.50)     2:40.94 (36.03)
 48 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  2:36.34    2:42.12  
                  34.17     1:14.69 (40.52)     2:05.50 (50.81)     2:42.12 (36.62)
 49 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                2:36.20    2:42.77  
                  33.73     1:17.19 (43.46)     2:06.40 (49.21)     2:42.77 (36.37)
 50 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:35.00    2:44.15  
                  33.46     1:14.69 (41.23)     2:05.48 (50.79)     2:44.15 (38.67)
 51 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                        NT    2:44.21  
                  34.72     1:18.88 (44.16)     2:05.33 (46.45)     2:44.21 (38.88)
 -- Martin, Abby              13 NE                   2:35.77         DQ  
 -- Veenstra, Meghan          14 NE                   2:36.02         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.39     1:20.97 (41.58)     2:10.30 (49.33)          DQ (35.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                5:12.44    5:04.69M   9  
                  32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)     1:51.14 (40.98)                    
            3:12.81 ( )     3:54.73 (41.92)     4:30.54 (35.81)     5:04.69 (34.15)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  5:12.38    5:12.02    7  
                  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)     1:49.51 (39.64)     2:28.90 (39.39)
        3:15.44 (46.54)     4:02.41 (46.97)     4:37.08 (34.67)     5:12.02 (34.94)
  3 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  5:14.58    5:15.55    6  
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)     1:54.98 (41.10)     2:35.10 (40.12)
        3:20.44 (45.34)                             4:42.71 ( )     5:15.55 (32.84)
  4 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   5:21.20    5:16.45    5  
                  31.99     1:10.97 (38.98)     1:52.53 (41.56)     2:33.16 (40.63)
        3:19.50 (46.34)     4:07.08 (47.58)     4:42.75 (35.67)     5:16.45 (33.70)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   5:14.60    5:17.69    4  
                  34.35     1:13.92 (39.57)     1:53.88 (39.96)     2:33.74 (39.86)
        3:19.49 (45.75)     4:06.47 (46.98)     4:42.51 (36.04)     5:17.69 (35.18)
  6 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   5:21.16    5:18.66    3  
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:52.33 (41.20)     2:32.82 (40.49)
        3:21.19 (48.37)                             4:44.90 ( )     5:18.66 (33.76)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   5:22.09    5:18.82    2  
                  34.31     1:16.73 (42.42)     1:58.36 (41.63)     2:39.54 (41.18)
        3:24.34 (44.80)     4:10.44 (46.10)     4:45.91 (35.47)     5:18.82 (32.91)
  8 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   5:22.15    5:24.20    1  
                  33.69     1:12.81 (39.12)     1:55.64 (42.83)     2:37.27 (41.63)
        3:23.80 (46.53)     4:13.14 (49.34)     4:49.01 (35.87)     5:24.20 (35.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  5:15.82    5:12.38  
                  32.28     1:09.52 (37.24)     1:48.01 (38.49)     2:27.10 (39.09)
        3:13.87 (46.77)     4:00.85 (46.98)     4:36.85 (36.00)     5:12.38 (35.53)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                5:16.38    5:12.44  
                  33.00     1:11.15 (38.15)     1:52.88 (41.73)     2:33.87 (40.99)
        3:16.88 (43.01)     4:01.25 (44.37)     4:37.43 (36.18)     5:12.44 (35.01)
  3 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  5:07.33    5:14.58  
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)     1:53.28 (40.53)     2:33.24 (39.96)
        3:18.83 (45.59)     4:06.79 (47.96)     4:41.70 (34.91)     5:14.58 (32.88)
  4 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   5:16.01    5:14.60  
                  34.27     1:13.85 (39.58)     1:53.38 (39.53)     2:33.18 (39.80)
        3:18.95 (45.77)     4:05.45 (46.50)     4:40.33 (34.88)     5:14.60 (34.27)
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   5:17.85    5:21.16  
                  33.37     1:11.60 (38.23)     1:51.93 (40.33)     2:32.31 (40.38)
        3:20.83 (48.52)     4:08.94 (48.11)     4:45.11 (36.17)     5:21.16 (36.05)
  6 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   5:20.43    5:21.20  
                  32.38     1:11.45 (39.07)     1:54.23 (42.78)     2:36.72 (42.49)
        3:23.98 (47.26)     4:10.92 (46.94)     4:46.63 (35.71)     5:21.20 (34.57)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   5:25.49    5:22.09  
                  34.86     1:16.64 (41.78)     1:59.19 (42.55)     2:41.55 (42.36)
        3:26.50 (44.95)     4:12.51 (46.01)     4:48.45 (35.94)     5:22.09 (33.64)
  8 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   5:19.56    5:22.15  
                  34.57     1:14.17 (39.60)     1:56.23 (42.06)     2:37.10 (40.87)
        3:24.44 (47.34)     4:10.17 (45.73)     4:47.64 (37.47)     5:22.15 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   5:19.67    5:22.86  
                  33.58     1:12.04 (38.46)     1:53.53 (41.49)     2:35.65 (42.12)
        3:22.94 (47.29)     4:10.10 (47.16)     4:48.75 (38.65)     5:22.86 (34.11)
 10 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   5:15.98    5:23.42  
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)     1:58.46 (41.28)     2:39.05 (40.59)
        3:26.88 (47.83)     4:14.74 (47.86)     4:49.24 (34.50)     5:23.42 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   5:24.93    5:23.64  
                  34.98     1:15.37 (40.39)     1:57.61 (42.24)     2:38.85 (41.24)
        3:25.59 (46.74)     4:12.33 (46.74)     4:48.85 (36.52)     5:23.64 (34.79)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                5:27.02    5:25.82  
                  34.05     1:14.83 (40.78)     1:57.31 (42.48)     2:39.68 (42.37)
        3:25.67 (45.99)     4:13.91 (48.24)     4:51.34 (37.43)     5:25.82 (34.48)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                5:24.04    5:25.87  
                  34.01     1:13.23 (39.22)     1:54.57 (41.34)     2:35.96 (41.39)
        3:26.68 (50.72)     4:16.83 (50.15)     4:52.66 (35.83)     5:25.87 (33.21)
 14 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  5:21.05    5:25.93  
                  33.75     1:13.36 (39.61)     1:55.40 (42.04)     2:36.68 (41.28)
        3:23.55 (46.87)     4:11.18 (47.63)     4:49.78 (38.60)     5:25.93 (36.15)
 15 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   5:29.53    5:26.34  
                  34.90     1:16.12 (41.22)     1:59.66 (43.54)     2:42.56 (42.90)
        3:26.58 (44.02)     4:11.71 (45.13)     4:49.60 (37.89)     5:26.34 (36.74)
 16 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  5:27.82    5:26.56  
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:56.62 (43.78)     2:38.80 (42.18)
        3:26.05 (47.25)     4:13.87 (47.82)     4:50.81 (36.94)     5:26.56 (35.75)
 17 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  5:20.03    5:26.58  
                  33.88     1:12.89 (39.01)     1:54.29 (41.40)     2:34.20 (39.91)
        3:23.31 (49.11)     4:12.46 (49.15)     4:49.88 (37.42)     5:26.58 (36.70)
 18 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  5:24.57    5:26.62  
                  34.01     1:12.00 (37.99)     1:54.17 (42.17)     2:34.57 (40.40)
        3:24.90 (50.33)     4:15.60 (50.70)     4:52.52 (36.92)     5:26.62 (34.10)
 19 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 5:27.21    5:26.74  
                  34.73     1:13.99 (39.26)     1:58.60 (44.61)     2:42.22 (43.62)
        3:27.07 (44.85)     4:12.50 (45.43)     4:50.78 (38.28)     5:26.74 (35.96)
 20 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        5:27.24    5:27.47  
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:55.44 (43.57)     2:36.84 (41.40)
        3:26.33 (49.49)     4:15.32 (48.99)     4:52.09 (36.77)     5:27.47 (35.38)
 21 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   5:23.54    5:27.67  
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)     1:55.85 (41.04)     2:37.65 (41.80)
        3:26.01 (48.36)     4:14.86 (48.85)     4:50.97 (36.11)     5:27.67 (36.70)
 22 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 5:23.23    5:27.68  
                  34.16     1:15.61 (41.45)     1:56.43 (40.82)     2:38.65 (42.22)
        3:26.70 (48.05)     4:14.74 (48.04)     4:51.53 (36.79)     5:27.68 (36.15)
 23 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                5:25.92    5:28.65  
                  34.40     1:13.10 (38.70)     1:56.94 (43.84)     2:40.24 (43.30)
        3:27.05 (46.81)     4:13.72 (46.67)     4:52.12 (38.40)     5:28.65 (36.53)
 24 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  5:28.13    5:29.65  
                  35.72     1:16.24 (40.52)     2:00.15 (43.91)     2:42.99 (42.84)
        3:29.90 (46.91)     4:17.39 (47.49)     4:54.11 (36.72)     5:29.65 (35.54)
 25 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   5:28.20    5:32.26  
                  34.30     1:14.30 (40.00)     1:59.54 (45.24)     2:42.99 (43.45)
        3:31.11 (48.12)     4:18.48 (47.37)     4:55.96 (37.48)     5:32.26 (36.30)
 26 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   5:28.38    5:32.64  
                  34.80     1:16.90 (42.10)     2:00.32 (43.42)     2:41.80 (41.48)
        3:30.66 (48.86)     4:19.59 (48.93)     4:58.58 (38.99)     5:32.64 (34.06)
 27 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   5:30.45    5:33.41  
                  37.07     1:20.25 (43.18)     2:03.87 (43.62)     2:47.08 (43.21)
        3:31.99 (44.91)     4:18.18 (46.19)     4:56.60 (38.42)     5:33.41 (36.81)
 28 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   5:27.83    5:34.63  
                  35.12     1:17.51 (42.39)     1:58.66 (41.15)     2:39.88 (41.22)
        3:31.58 (51.70)     4:23.35 (51.77)     4:59.44 (36.09)     5:34.63 (35.19)
 29 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   5:25.89    5:36.66  
                  35.45     1:16.87 (41.42)     1:59.22 (42.35)     2:40.46 (41.24)
        3:30.11 (49.65)     4:21.11 (51.00)     4:59.56 (38.45)     5:36.66 (37.10)
 30 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                        NT    5:37.84  
                  34.52     1:15.67 (41.15)     2:02.23 (46.56)     2:47.67 (45.44)
        3:33.59 (45.92)     4:21.02 (47.43)     4:59.76 (38.74)     5:37.84 (38.08)
 31 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   5:27.40    5:41.07  
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)     2:00.90 (44.31)     2:43.54 (42.64)
        3:34.66 (51.12)     4:24.55 (49.89)     5:03.28 (38.73)     5:41.07 (37.79)
 32 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                   6:00.27    5:50.91  
                  36.67     1:20.01 (43.34)     2:03.21 (43.20)     2:46.41 (43.20)
        3:37.81 (51.40)     4:31.15 (53.34)     5:10.97 (39.82)     5:50.91 (39.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:52.56    1:50.96   18  
     1) Horne, Rheagan 14               2) Burton, Meghan 14              
     3) Fanz, Lindsey 13                4) Curry, Camryn 14               
                  55.61     1:50.96 (55.35)                                        
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.27    1:52.26   14  
     1) Kea, Ali 14                     2) Carbone, Corinne 14            
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 13          4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  56.02     1:52.26 (56.24)                                        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:54.45    1:52.47   12  
     1) Murphy, Erin 13                 2) Cullen, Julia 13               
     3) Stansfield, Jordan 14           4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  57.08     1:52.47 (55.39)                                        
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     1:54.33    1:53.25   10  
     1) Vitolins, Anna 14               2) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Wyngowski, Maggie 13           
                  56.59     1:53.25 (56.66)                                        
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:55.38    1:53.40    8  
     1) Wright, Katie 14                2) Baker, Mimi 14                 
     3) Hemminger, Keely 13             4) Smith, Katie 14                
                  57.48     1:53.40 (55.92)                                        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:56.20    1:53.76    6  
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle 14            2) Corcoran, Annabelle 13         
     3) Aroesty, Maggie 14              4) Walsh, Elizabeth 13            
                  56.78     1:53.76 (56.98)                                        
  7 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     1:56.54    1:54.37    4  
     1) Stansbury, Clare 13             2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Herbold, Sarah 14               4) Williams, Annie 14             
                  57.54     1:54.37 (56.83)                                        
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:54.90    1:54.61    2  
     1) Birdy, Morgan 14                2) Mautino, Sarah 14              
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  57.98     1:54.61 (56.63)                                        
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:55.27    1:54.73  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
     3) Fagan, Marie 13                 4) Peter, Emily 14                
                  57.12     1:54.73 (57.61)                                        
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       1:55.83    1:55.12  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Delgado, Cora 14               
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 13              4) Baber, Caroline 13             
                  58.01     1:55.12 (57.11)                                        
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                1:58.00    1:55.62  
     1) Nash, Savannah 13               2) Schmid, Olivia 13              
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  58.24     1:55.62 (57.38)                                        
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:57.87    1:55.72  
     1) Bhalla, Devina 13               2) Duffy, Megan 13                
     3) Gawronski, Dia 13               4) Visinski, Simona 13            
                  58.51     1:55.72 (57.21)                                        
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:57.69    1:56.17  
     1) Donlon, Cat 14                  2) Kelly, Lauren 13               
     3) Surfus, Taylor 14               4) Sarhan, Leenah 14              
                  58.02     1:56.17 (58.15)                                        
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.12    1:56.34  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Pariseault, Hannah 14          
     3) Martin, Abby 13                 4) Joyce, Sydney 13               
                  58.52     1:56.34 (57.82)                                        
 15 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          1:57.68    1:56.46  
     1) Wolf, Malia 13                  2) Baratta, Gabby 14              
     3) Manson, Kyra 14                 4) Berloco, Abbey 13              
                  58.55     1:56.46 (57.91)                                        
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:57.96    1:57.60  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne 13       
     3) LU, Elizabeth 14                4) Belovsky, Mia 14               
                  58.78     1:57.60 (58.82)                                        
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:08.40    2:04.64  
     1) Coleman, Emily 14               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Romansky, Sabrina 14            4) Wollen, Mikayla 13             
                1:00.47   2:04.64 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:57.23         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) King, Erica 14                  2) Lynch, Leenie 14               
     3) Besterman, Amelia 14            4) Edwards, Caitlyn 14            
                  58.60          DQ (58.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:04.03    4:02.47   18  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Burton, Meghan 14              
     3) Horne, Rheagan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  28.92   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.08 (28.98)   2:01.03 (1:00.93)
        2:29.47 (28.44)   3:01.61 (1:00.58)     3:30.32 (28.71)   4:02.47 (1:00.86)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:09.24    4:05.32   14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 13            2) Joyce, Sydney 13               
     3) Kelly, Kait 14                  4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  29.77   1:00.93 (1:00.93)                       2:03.39 (1:02.46)
        2:32.44 (29.05)   3:05.52 (1:02.13)     3:33.94 (28.42)     4:05.32 (59.80)
  3 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:07.55    4:06.36   12  
     1) Vitolins, Anna 14               2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 13             4) Wyngowski, Maggie 13           
                  30.04   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.97 (29.61)   2:03.01 (1:01.65)
        2:32.73 (29.72)   3:04.66 (1:01.65)     3:34.30 (29.64)   4:06.36 (1:01.70)
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     4:11.00    4:09.23   10  
     1) Herbold, Sarah 14               2) Stansbury, Clare 13            
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Williams, Annie 14             
                  29.94   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.21 (30.64)   2:04.63 (1:03.06)
        2:34.42 (29.79)   3:07.20 (1:02.57)     3:37.08 (29.88)   4:09.23 (1:02.03)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:09.95    4:09.43    8  
     1) Sarhan, Leenah 14               2) Murphy, Erin 13                
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  30.09                                                 2:05.00 ( )
        2:34.93 (29.93)   3:07.63 (1:02.63)     3:36.57 (28.94)   4:09.43 (1:01.80)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:09.19    4:09.75    6  
     1) Birdy, Morgan 14                2) Mautino, Sarah 14              
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  30.37   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.35 (29.18)   2:05.18 (1:02.01)
        2:34.99 (29.81)   3:08.80 (1:03.62)     3:38.19 (29.39)   4:09.75 (1:00.95)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:11.36    4:09.79    4  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Farrell, Caroline 14           
     3) Lennon, Kelly 14                4) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
                  30.16   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.22 (29.59)   2:05.08 (1:02.45)
        2:34.46 (29.38)   3:08.22 (1:03.14)     3:37.53 (29.31)   4:09.79 (1:01.57)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:10.54    4:11.76    2  
     1) Baber, Caroline 13              2) Baker, Sonora 13               
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 13              4) Delgado, Cora 14               
                  30.14   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.14 (29.69)   2:05.89 (1:02.44)
        2:35.93 (30.04)   3:08.67 (1:02.78)     3:38.76 (30.09)   4:11.76 (1:03.09)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:11.21    4:12.82  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Fagan, Marie 13                
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah 14             4) Wolf, Malia 13                 
                  29.78   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.52 (29.89)   2:05.06 (1:03.43)
        2:35.41 (30.35)   3:08.24 (1:03.18)     3:39.49 (31.25)   4:12.82 (1:04.58)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:14.88    4:13.04  
     1) Bhalla, Devina 13               2) Wollen, Mikayla 13             
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Visinski, Simona 13            
                  30.46   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.07 (31.36)   2:10.09 (1:06.38)
        2:40.08 (29.99)   3:12.83 (1:02.74)     3:41.69 (28.86)   4:13.04 (1:00.21)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:10.22    4:13.54  
     1) Owens, Michelle 14              2) Wright, Katie 14               
     3) Hemminger, Keely 13             4) Landeryou, Emily 13            
                  29.65   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:32.23 (30.49)   2:05.72 (1:03.98)
        2:36.38 (30.66)   3:10.53 (1:04.81)     3:40.55 (30.02)   4:13.54 (1:03.01)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:14.85    4:16.03  
     1) Hensler, Katie 14               2) Grenoble, Madison 13           
     3) Braswell, Leah 13               4) Donlon, Cat 14                 
                  30.64   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:34.82 (30.72)   2:08.74 (1:04.64)
        2:39.33 (30.59)   3:12.24 (1:03.50)     3:42.07 (29.83)   4:16.03 (1:03.79)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:15.00    4:16.06  
     1) Summers, Elena 13               2) Fu, Joanne 14                  
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Schmid, Olivia 13              
                  30.42   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:35.44 (31.17)   2:09.65 (1:05.38)
        2:39.41 (29.76)   3:13.47 (1:03.82)     3:42.71 (29.24)   4:16.06 (1:02.59)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:13.27    4:16.66  
     1) Kea, Ali 14                     2) Brown, Courtney 14             
     3) Tobin, Jessie 14                4) Martin, Abby 13                
                  30.20   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:34.36 (30.13)   2:07.56 (1:03.33)
        2:37.57 (30.01)   3:11.48 (1:03.92)     3:42.54 (31.06)   4:16.66 (1:05.18)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:09.99    4:16.78  
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 13       2) Weaver, Katie 14               
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  30.08   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:34.51 (30.75)   2:09.71 (1:05.95)
        2:39.97 (30.26)   3:13.72 (1:04.01)     3:43.28 (29.56)   4:16.78 (1:03.06)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:17.64    4:17.32  
     1) Baratta, Gabby 14               2) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
     3) Peter, Emily 14                 4) Alexy, Kate 14                 
                  30.64   1:03.60 (1:03.60)                       2:07.19 (1:03.59)
        2:37.65 (30.46)   3:12.46 (1:05.27)     3:42.69 (30.23)   4:17.32 (1:04.86)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:15.33    4:17.38  
     1) Belovsky, Mia 14                2) Ludwicki, Katie 14             
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle 13          4) Sullivan, Emily 13             
                  30.54   1:04.30 (1:04.30)                       2:08.20 (1:03.90)
        2:38.95 (30.75)   3:13.14 (1:04.94)     3:43.28 (30.14)   4:17.38 (1:04.24)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:18.29    4:19.11  
     1) Besterman, Amelia 14            2) King, Erica 14                 
     3) Yoos, Maddie 14                 4) Sipple, Stephanie 13           
                  31.06   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:34.98 (30.73)   2:09.30 (1:05.05)
        2:40.59 (31.29)   3:17.67 (1:08.37)     3:45.99 (28.32)   4:19.11 (1:01.44)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:40.98    4:37.45  
     1) Coleman, Emily 14               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Romansky, Sabrina 14            4) Gawronski, Dia 13              
                  31.57   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:39.35 (32.18)   2:15.99 (1:08.82)
        2:50.57 (34.58)   3:28.06 (1:12.07)     4:01.01 (32.95)   4:37.45 (1:09.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:06.12    2:05.16   18  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 14               2) Kondis, Peyton 14              
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 13            4) Birdy, Morgan 14               
                  33.14     1:06.87 (33.73)     1:36.89 (30.02)     2:05.16 (28.27)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:06.33    2:05.22   14  
     1) Koczur, Megan 14                2) Cannon, Nikki 14               
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)     1:37.68 (29.42)     2:05.22 (27.54)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:08.25    2:05.23   12  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Horne, Rheagan 14              
     3) Burton, Meghan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  31.20     1:07.91 (36.71)     1:37.58 (29.67)     2:05.23 (27.65)
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:06.88    2:05.82   10  
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Bacon, Miranda 14              
     3) Wyngowski, Maggie 13            4) Vitolins, Anna 14              
                  33.11     1:07.61 (34.50)     1:38.24 (30.63)     2:05.82 (27.58)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:57.12    2:06.71    8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Iizuka, Alicia 14              
     3) Wolf, Malia 13                  4) Fagan, Marie 13                
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:37.68 (30.68)     2:06.71 (29.03)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:10.15    2:07.48    6  
     1) Lynch, Leenie 14                2) Christinis, Cat 14             
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4)                                
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)     1:39.14 (32.37)     2:07.48 (28.34)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:17.76    2:08.25    4  
     1) Freeman, Cassie 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 13         4) Hillis, Gabrielle 14           
                  32.79     1:08.81 (36.02)     1:40.28 (31.47)     2:08.25 (27.97)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:12.22    2:08.30    2  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
     3) Smith, Megan 13                 4) Corcoran, Annabelle 13         
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)     1:39.45 (31.24)     2:08.30 (28.85)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:16.99    2:08.59  
     1) Benedict, Ralphie 14            2) Baumer, Grace 14               
     3) Chapin, Maddy 14                4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  32.79     1:07.76 (34.97)     1:40.72 (32.96)     2:08.59 (27.87)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:13.26    2:08.96  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 13          2) Nordon, Tenzin 13              
     3) Carbone, Corinne 14             4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)     1:41.62 (29.77)     2:08.96 (27.34)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          1:57.78    2:09.14  
     1) Alexy, Kate 14                  2) Baratta, Gabby 14              
     3) Peter, Emily 14                 4) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
                                1:09.99 ( )     1:40.77 (30.78)     2:09.14 (28.37)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:15.00    2:09.18  
     1) Smith, Katie 14                 2) Wade, Allison 13               
     3) Fu, Joanne 14                   4) Schmid, Olivia 13              
                  31.46     1:17.88 (46.42)     1:39.72 (21.84)     2:09.18 (29.46)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:10.09    2:09.62  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Bristow, Carter 13             
     3) Dickinson, Callie 13            4) Baber, Caroline 13             
                  31.97     1:09.55 (37.58)     1:40.87 (31.32)     2:09.62 (28.75)
 14 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     2:11.77    2:10.67  
     1) Smith, Bailey 13                2) Barno, Emily 14                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
                                1:10.64 ( )     1:41.87 (31.23)     2:10.67 (28.80)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:16.14    2:11.77  
     1) Visinski, Simona 13             2) Coleman, Emily 14              
     3) Kurtz, Lily 14                  4) Bhalla, Devina 13              
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:42.38 (33.00)     2:11.77 (29.39)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    2:12.31  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 13                  4) Joyce, Sydney 13               
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:43.47 (30.97)     2:12.31 (28.84)
 17 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:08.97    2:12.67  
     1) Keating, Abby 14                2) Sun, Jessica 14                
     3) Elder, Maelyn 14                4) Murphy, Erin 13                
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:43.65 (31.10)     2:12.67 (29.02)
 18 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:12.69    2:13.38  
     1) Holp, Rachael 13                2) Zangla, Lisa 14                
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  35.11     1:14.61 (39.50)     1:44.60 (29.99)     2:13.38 (28.78)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:23.29    2:17.73  
     1) Wollen, Mikayla 13              2) Romansky, Sabrina 14           
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Gawronski, Dia 13              
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)     1:46.74 (32.19)     2:17.73 (30.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         C Johnson, J Yegher, A Goldblatt, M Owens         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:30.66    4:30.16   18  
     1) Smith, Bailey 13                2) Bacon, Miranda 14              
     3) Wyngowski, Maggie 13            4) Vitolins, Anna 14              
                  33.91   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.44 (35.25)   2:22.33 (1:14.14)
        2:53.81 (31.48)   3:30.18 (1:07.85)     3:58.76 (28.58)     4:30.16 (59.98)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:33.24    4:39.05   12  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Horne, Rheagan 14              
     3) Burton, Meghan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  32.58   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:44.08 (37.12)   2:29.46 (1:22.50)
        3:00.42 (30.96)   3:38.02 (1:08.56)     4:07.17 (29.15)   4:39.05 (1:01.03)
  3 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     4:35.88    4:39.38   10  
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Morse, Natalie 14              
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Herbold, Sarah 14              
                  33.91   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:47.15 (37.85)   2:29.28 (1:19.98)
        3:00.60 (31.32)   3:38.03 (1:08.75)     4:07.27 (29.24)   4:39.38 (1:01.35)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:40.29    4:40.70    8  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 13          2) Barao, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 13                  4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  34.52   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:48.95 (37.58)   2:32.60 (1:21.23)
        3:04.03 (31.43)   3:40.31 (1:07.71)     4:09.62 (29.31)   4:40.70 (1:00.39)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:45.11    4:40.85    6  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 13              
     3) Carbone, Corinne 14             4) Kea, Ali 14                    
                  34.98                             1:49.71 ( )         2:31.60 ( )
        3:02.24 (30.64)   3:37.97 (1:06.37)     4:07.89 (29.92)   4:40.85 (1:02.88)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:39.66    4:41.22    4  
     1) Siegel, Lauren 14               2) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
     3) Smith, Megan 13                 4) Walsh, Elizabeth 13            
                  34.79   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:49.20 (36.64)   2:30.73 (1:18.17)
        3:03.06 (32.33)   3:39.56 (1:08.83)     4:09.00 (29.44)   4:41.22 (1:01.66)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:45.99    4:42.08    2  
     1) Chapin, Maddy 14                2) Baumer, Grace 14               
     3) Benedict, Ralphie 14            4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  34.25   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:47.11 (36.38)   2:30.09 (1:19.36)
        3:02.04 (31.95)                             4:08.99 ( )         4:42.08 ( )
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:38.26    4:44.09  
     1) Smith, Katie 14                 2) Zangla, Lisa 14                
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  35.16   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:51.45 (39.26)   2:35.40 (1:23.21)
        3:06.28 (30.88)   3:41.74 (1:06.34)     4:11.68 (29.94)   4:44.09 (1:02.35)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:40.66    4:44.33  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 14               2) Carmazzi, Brooke 13            
     3) Christinis, Cat 14              4) Birdy, Morgan 14               
                  33.86                             1:47.78 ( )         2:30.78 ( )
        3:03.30 (32.52)                             4:10.95 ( )         4:44.33 ( )
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:39.26    4:44.69  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Morrisey, Michelle 14          
     3) Rymer, Rachel 14                4) McBryde, Cassie 14             
                  33.55   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:47.60 (38.00)   2:33.32 (1:23.72)
        3:04.74 (31.42)   3:42.00 (1:08.68)   4:44.69 (1:02.69)                    
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:42.00    4:46.05  
     1) LaPorte, Madeline 13            2) Giddings, Grace 13             
     3) Fu, Joanne 14                   4) Wright, Katie 14               
                  35.18   1:12.45 (1:12.45)     1:51.20 (38.75)   2:35.46 (1:23.01)
        3:06.06 (30.60)                             4:13.01 ( )         4:46.05 ( )
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:34.89    4:46.13  
     1) Gingerich, Marisa 14            2) Sun, Jessica 14                
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Braswell, Leah 13              
                  34.98   1:12.35 (1:12.35)     1:50.86 (38.51)   2:34.13 (1:21.78)
        3:05.47 (31.34)   3:41.53 (1:07.40)     4:12.65 (31.12)   4:46.13 (1:04.60)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:44.85    4:47.40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 13         4) Farrell, Caroline 14           
                  34.90   1:12.51 (1:12.51)     1:50.11 (37.60)   2:34.47 (1:21.96)
        3:06.09 (31.62)   3:44.19 (1:09.72)     4:14.36 (30.17)   4:47.40 (1:03.21)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:44.54    4:49.33  
     1) Visinski, Simona 13             2) Coleman, Emily 14              
     3) Wollen, Mikayla 13              4) Bhalla, Devina 13              
                  35.01   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:49.31 (37.81)   2:34.53 (1:23.03)
        3:06.48 (31.95)   3:45.07 (1:10.54)     4:15.24 (30.17)   4:49.33 (1:04.26)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:43.43    4:55.98  
     1) Elder, Maelyn 14                2) Hartmann, Heather 14           
     3) Clark, Mary 14                  4) Wallace, Maggie 13             
                  35.15   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:55.94 (42.63)   2:43.87 (1:30.56)
        3:15.48 (31.61)   3:52.83 (1:08.96)     4:22.79 (29.96)   4:55.98 (1:03.15)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:00.88    5:03.91  
     1) Gawronski, Dia 13               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Romansky, Sabrina 14           
                  38.41   1:20.29 (1:20.29)     1:58.31 (38.02)   2:43.45 (1:23.16)
        3:15.91 (32.46)   3:53.40 (1:09.95)     4:27.31 (33.91)   5:03.91 (1:10.51)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:30.41         DQ   14  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lynch, Leenie 14                2) Yoos, Maddie 14                
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 13            4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  33.02   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:45.46 (34.70)   2:26.72 (1:15.96)
        2:57.71 (30.99)   3:33.47 (1:06.75)     4:02.67 (29.20)        DQ (1:00.77)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    27.96      27.31    9  
  2 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                   27.73      27.53    7  
  3 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                    27.90      27.63    6  
  4 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                   27.94      27.97    5  
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                   28.39      28.34    4  
  6 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                     28.08      28.63    3  
  7 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                     28.49      28.89    2  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                     28.73      28.90    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                   28.07      27.73  
  2 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                    28.59      27.90  
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                   28.47      27.94  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    27.60      27.96  
  5 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                     28.46      28.08  
  6 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                   28.34      28.39  
  7 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                     28.40      28.49  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                     28.85      28.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                    29.13      28.83  
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin         16 METRO                  29.65      28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team          29.29     J28.95  
 12 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                     28.89      29.13  
 13 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                    29.33      29.26  
 14 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                     28.60      29.37  
 15 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                     29.71      29.70  
 16 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                     28.73      29.73  
 17 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                  29.32      29.84  
 17 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team          29.58      29.84  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:00.30    1:00.37    9  
                  28.54     1:00.37 (31.83)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:01.68    1:00.55    7  
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)                                        
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:00.30    1:00.93    6  
                  28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)                                        
  4 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:01.69    1:01.11    5  
                  29.49     1:01.11 (31.62)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                 1:01.55    1:01.37    4  
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)                                        
  6 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 1:01.74    1:01.38    3  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)                                        
  7 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:01.82    1:01.39    2  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
  8 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   1:01.66    1:01.54    1  
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:01.00    1:00.30  
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)                                        
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    59.81    1:00.30  
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)                                        
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                 1:02.67    1:01.55  
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)                                        
  4 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   1:01.94    1:01.66  
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)                                        
  5 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:00.75    1:01.68  
                  28.88     1:01.68 (32.80)                                        
  6 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:01.41    1:01.69  
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)                                        
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 1:00.35    1:01.74  
                  29.59     1:01.74 (32.15)                                        
  8 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:02.99    1:01.82  
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   1:01.79    1:01.91  
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)                                        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                1:02.37    1:02.16  
                  30.04     1:02.16 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:02.70    1:02.44  
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)                                        
 12 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:02.16    1:02.49  
                  29.89     1:02.49 (32.60)                                        
 13 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:01.09    1:02.50  
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                1:02.86    1:02.50  
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
 15 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:03.14    1:02.51  
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)                                        
 16 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  1:02.63    1:02.59  
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)                                        
 17 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:02.71    1:02.63  
                  30.41     1:02.63 (32.22)                                        
 18 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                   1:03.72    1:02.84  
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)                                        
 19 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:01.67    1:03.11  
                  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)                                        
 20 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  1:03.85    1:03.17  
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)                                        
 21 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   1:03.36    1:03.26  
                  30.15     1:03.26 (33.11)                                        
 22 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:03.54    1:03.27  
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
 23 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 1:03.69    1:03.31  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)                                        
 24 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   1:04.05    1:03.34  
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)                                        
 25 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   1:04.00    1:03.43  
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)                                        
 26 Hubert, Courteney         16 AM                   1:03.16    1:03.49  
                  30.61     1:03.49 (32.88)                                        
 27 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   1:04.09    1:03.56  
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)                                        
 28 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:03.60    1:03.58  
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)                                        
 29 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 1:03.64    1:03.59  
                  30.66     1:03.59 (32.93)                                        
 30 Easterling, Meredith      15 AM                   1:03.95    1:03.65  
                  30.80     1:03.65 (32.85)                                        
 31 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  1:04.03    1:03.67  
                  29.76     1:03.67 (33.91)                                        
 32 Pace, Sarah Pace          18 AM                   1:03.82    1:03.68  
                  30.61     1:03.68 (33.07)                                        
 33 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:03.30    1:03.75  
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 34 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   1:02.92    1:04.19  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 35 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        1:03.27    1:04.29  
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin         16 METRO                1:03.53    1:04.30  
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)                                        
 37 Emanuel, Katherine        15 Pvs                  1:03.24    1:04.31  
                  30.35     1:04.31 (33.96)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   1:03.12    1:04.49  
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)                                        
 39 Cerbone, Mary             15 MA                   1:03.11    1:04.73  
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
 40 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:03.61    1:04.78  
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)                                        
 41 Zhang, Lynn               15 Pvs                  1:03.16    1:05.43  
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:11.15    2:10.66    9  
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)     1:37.91 (34.43)     2:10.66 (32.75)
  2 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:13.32    2:10.89    7  
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:36.60 (34.18)     2:10.89 (34.29)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:13.39    2:11.02    6  
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)     1:37.70 (34.10)     2:11.02 (33.32)
  4 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:13.14    2:12.80    5  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:37.97 (34.40)     2:12.80 (34.83)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                2:13.76    2:13.23    4  
                  30.92     1:04.60 (33.68)     1:37.65 (33.05)     2:13.23 (35.58)
  6 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   2:15.29    2:13.52    3  
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)     1:40.72 (35.32)     2:13.52 (32.80)
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 2:15.23    2:14.85    2  
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)     1:39.69 (34.83)     2:14.85 (35.16)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:14.06    2:15.02    1  
                  31.40     1:05.38 (33.98)     1:40.14 (34.76)     2:15.02 (34.88)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:10.29    2:11.15  
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:11.15 (34.13)
  2 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:13.73    2:13.14  
                  30.78     1:03.73 (32.95)     1:38.32 (34.59)     2:13.14 (34.82)
  3 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:12.76    2:13.32  
                  30.92     1:04.10 (33.18)     1:39.42 (35.32)     2:13.32 (33.90)
  4 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:14.38    2:13.39  
                  31.91     1:05.50 (33.59)     1:39.46 (33.96)     2:13.39 (33.93)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                2:14.30    2:13.76  
                  31.40     1:05.00 (33.60)     1:39.33 (34.33)     2:13.76 (34.43)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:16.74    2:14.06  
                  31.96     1:05.74 (33.78)     1:39.60 (33.86)     2:14.06 (34.46)
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 2:13.64    2:15.23  
                  31.54     1:05.72 (34.18)     1:40.70 (34.98)     2:15.23 (34.53)
  8 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   2:14.73    2:15.29  
                  31.33     1:06.11 (34.78)     1:41.90 (35.79)     2:15.29 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   2:13.99    2:15.44  
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:40.02 (35.56)     2:15.44 (35.42)
 10 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  2:13.94    2:15.45  
                  31.90     1:06.25 (34.35)     1:41.20 (34.95)     2:15.45 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                2:16.50    2:15.78  
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:41.23 (34.96)     2:15.78 (34.55)
 12 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  2:14.88    2:16.01  
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)     1:41.67 (35.80)     2:16.01 (34.34)
 13 Emanuel, Katherine        15 Pvs                  2:16.66    2:16.47  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:41.35 (35.20)     2:16.47 (35.12)
 14 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:15.80    2:16.48  
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)     1:40.73 (35.13)     2:16.48 (35.75)
 15 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 2:15.00    2:16.51  
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)     1:41.91 (35.24)     2:16.51 (34.60)
 16 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:15.19    2:17.39  
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:42.41 (35.90)     2:17.39 (34.98)
 17 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   2:16.40    2:17.81  
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)     1:43.04 (35.38)     2:17.81 (34.77)
 18 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   2:17.73    2:18.03  
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)     1:42.72 (36.04)     2:18.03 (35.31)
 19 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   2:16.21    2:18.18  
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:42.08 (36.01)     2:18.18 (36.10)
 20 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:17.56    2:19.07  
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)     1:43.22 (36.30)     2:19.07 (35.85)
 21 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  2:15.78    2:19.65  
                  30.17     1:05.02 (34.85)     1:41.05 (36.03)     2:19.65 (38.60)
 22 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:16.99    2:19.74  
                  32.25     1:08.23 (35.98)     1:44.13 (35.90)     2:19.74 (35.61)
 23 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  2:15.74    2:19.94  
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)     1:43.58 (36.38)     2:19.94 (36.36)
 24 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        2:21.15    2:20.19  
                  32.79     1:08.01 (35.22)     1:44.76 (36.75)     2:20.19 (35.43)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   4:37.89    4:29.31    9  
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:40.47 (34.36)                    
            2:49.22 ( )     3:23.33 (34.11)     3:56.70 (33.37)     4:29.31 (32.61)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   4:33.13    4:30.49    7  
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)     1:40.03 (34.56)     2:14.32 (34.29)
        2:48.47 (34.15)     3:22.63 (34.16)     3:56.76 (34.13)     4:30.49 (33.73)
  3 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   4:36.20    4:33.50    6  
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)     1:40.35 (34.81)     2:14.86 (34.51)
        2:49.65 (34.79)     3:24.36 (34.71)     3:59.57 (35.21)     4:33.50 (33.93)
  4 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   4:39.54    4:33.97    5  
                  31.90     1:06.34 (34.44)     1:40.82 (34.48)                    
            2:50.18 ( )     3:24.91 (34.73)     3:59.58 (34.67)     4:33.97 (34.39)
  5 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   4:36.76    4:35.80    4  
                  31.80     1:06.11 (34.31)     1:41.43 (35.32)     2:16.82 (35.39)
        2:52.34 (35.52)     3:27.65 (35.31)     4:03.09 (35.44)     4:35.80 (32.71)
  6 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  4:36.25    4:37.02    3  
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)     1:40.51 (34.66)                    
                                                    3:59.06 ( )     4:37.02 (37.96)
  7 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  4:38.92    4:38.22    2  
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)   2:52.81 (1:45.60)     3:28.17 (35.36)
                                                    4:03.65 ( )     4:38.22 (34.57)
  8 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   4:40.97    4:40.88    1  
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)     1:42.19 (35.19)     2:17.68 (35.49)
        2:52.97 (35.29)     3:29.00 (36.03)     4:05.05 (36.05)     4:40.88 (35.83)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   4:39.41    4:33.13  
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)     1:41.79 (34.75)     2:16.56 (34.77)
        2:50.47 (33.91)     3:24.55 (34.08)     3:59.09 (34.54)     4:33.13 (34.04)
  2 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   4:38.72    4:36.20  
                  32.07     1:06.31 (34.24)     1:40.90 (34.59)     2:15.70 (34.80)
        2:50.89 (35.19)     3:26.00 (35.11)     4:01.28 (35.28)     4:36.20 (34.92)
  3 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  4:37.26    4:36.25  
                  31.75     1:05.90 (34.15)     1:41.00 (35.10)     2:15.42 (34.42)
        2:50.69 (35.27)     3:25.81 (35.12)     4:01.64 (35.83)     4:36.25 (34.61)
  4 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   4:33.90    4:36.76  
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)     1:41.24 (35.21)     2:16.79 (35.55)
        2:52.73 (35.94)     3:28.57 (35.84)     4:03.81 (35.24)     4:36.76 (32.95)
  5 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   4:35.24    4:37.89  
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)     1:44.67 (35.74)     2:20.21 (35.54)
        2:55.23 (35.02)     3:29.86 (34.63)     4:04.81 (34.95)     4:37.89 (33.08)
  6 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  4:45.01    4:38.92  
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)     1:42.40 (35.36)     2:18.71 (36.31)
        2:54.01 (35.30)     3:29.80 (35.79)     4:04.02 (34.22)     4:38.92 (34.90)
  7 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   4:35.02    4:39.54  
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)     1:41.65 (35.04)     2:16.77 (35.12)
        2:52.32 (35.55)     3:28.04 (35.72)     4:03.99 (35.95)     4:39.54 (35.55)
  8 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   4:40.47    4:40.97  
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:41.99 (35.24)     2:17.44 (35.45)
        2:53.03 (35.59)     3:29.23 (36.20)     4:05.40 (36.17)     4:40.97 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   4:40.92    4:41.06  
                  32.93     1:08.93 (36.00)     1:45.16 (36.23)     2:20.91 (35.75)
        2:56.74 (35.83)     3:32.30 (35.56)     4:07.94 (35.64)     4:41.06 (33.12)
 10 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   4:38.86   J4:41.06  
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)     1:45.15 (35.90)     2:20.70 (35.55)
        2:55.69 (34.99)     3:30.67 (34.98)     4:06.53 (35.86)     4:41.06 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                4:58.00    4:44.92  
                  33.79     1:09.08 (35.29)     1:45.12 (36.04)     2:20.92 (35.80)
        2:56.27 (35.35)     3:32.42 (36.15)     4:09.16 (36.74)     4:44.92 (35.76)
 12 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  4:40.95    4:45.54  
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)     1:45.37 (36.51)     2:21.83 (36.46)
        2:58.41 (36.58)     3:34.88 (36.47)     4:11.20 (36.32)     4:45.54 (34.34)
 13 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   4:44.96    4:45.88  
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)     1:44.40 (36.31)     2:21.20 (36.80)
        2:57.36 (36.16)     3:34.43 (37.07)     4:11.41 (36.98)     4:45.88 (34.47)
 14 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                   4:46.71    4:46.10  
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)     1:45.70 (36.38)     2:22.32 (36.62)
        2:58.52 (36.20)     3:34.91 (36.39)     4:11.13 (36.22)     4:46.10 (34.97)
 15 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   4:46.01    4:46.43  
                                  13.92 ( )   1:45.57 (1:31.65)     2:22.18 (36.61)
        2:58.12 (35.94)     3:35.08 (36.96)     4:11.38 (36.30)     4:46.43 (35.05)
 16 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 4:47.93    4:46.95  
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:44.88 (36.28)     2:21.43 (36.55)
        2:57.79 (36.36)     3:34.74 (36.95)     4:11.38 (36.64)     4:46.95 (35.57)
 17 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 4:53.00    4:48.11  
                  33.67     1:10.56 (36.89)     1:47.63 (37.07)     2:24.29 (36.66)
        3:00.83 (36.54)     3:38.08 (37.25)     4:13.80 (35.72)     4:48.11 (34.31)
 18 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   4:52.60    4:50.47  
                  34.45     1:11.76 (37.31)     1:48.61 (36.85)     2:25.60 (36.99)
        3:01.23 (35.63)     3:37.70 (36.47)     4:13.86 (36.16)     4:50.47 (36.61)
 19 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  4:44.33    4:51.83  
                  32.49     1:08.24 (35.75)     1:45.13 (36.89)     2:22.40 (37.27)
                                3:38.04 ( )     4:14.68 (36.64)     4:51.83 (37.15)
 20 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  4:45.74    4:53.68  
                  32.22     1:08.17 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.74)     2:23.30 (38.39)
        3:00.97 (37.67)     3:39.20 (38.23)     4:17.07 (37.87)     4:53.68 (36.61)
 21 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                4:49.15    4:55.99  
                  33.27     1:10.28 (37.01)     1:48.14 (37.86)     2:25.55 (37.41)
        3:03.21 (37.66)     3:41.26 (38.05)     4:19.08 (37.82)     4:55.99 (36.91)
 22 Miller, Jordan            15 VSI                  4:49.00    5:06.57  
                  34.57     1:12.66 (38.09)     1:51.84 (39.18)     2:30.80 (38.96)
        3:11.81 (41.01)     3:50.42 (38.61)     4:29.11 (38.69)     5:06.57 (37.46)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   9:31.90    9:18.02    9  
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)     1:43.93 (35.53)     2:19.51 (35.58)
        2:55.26 (35.75)     3:30.39 (35.13)     4:05.63 (35.24)     4:40.60 (34.97)
        5:15.70 (35.10)     5:50.26 (34.56)     6:24.97 (34.71)     6:59.11 (34.14)
        7:33.88 (34.77)     8:08.57 (34.69)     8:43.84 (35.27)     9:18.02 (34.18)
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  9:24.30    9:21.18    7  
                  32.15     1:06.69 (34.54)     1:41.80 (35.11)     2:16.62 (34.82)
        2:51.81 (35.19)     3:26.91 (35.10)     4:02.54 (35.63)     4:37.96 (35.42)
        5:13.42 (35.46)     5:48.72 (35.30)     6:24.40 (35.68)     7:00.04 (35.64)
        7:36.12 (36.08)     8:11.73 (35.61)     8:46.99 (35.26)     9:21.18 (34.19)
  3 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   9:22.44    9:22.94    6  
                  32.05     1:06.85 (34.80)     1:42.56 (35.71)     2:18.01 (35.45)
        2:53.73 (35.72)     3:29.33 (35.60)     4:04.98 (35.65)     4:40.46 (35.48)
        5:16.34 (35.88)     5:51.87 (35.53)     6:27.70 (35.83)     7:03.22 (35.52)
        7:38.43 (35.21)     8:13.92 (35.49)     8:49.03 (35.11)     9:22.94 (33.91)
  4 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   9:25.44    9:26.05    5  
                  32.60     1:07.80 (35.20)     1:43.65 (35.85)     2:19.32 (35.67)
        2:55.06 (35.74)     3:30.57 (35.51)     4:06.13 (35.56)     4:41.55 (35.42)
        5:17.15 (35.60)     5:52.75 (35.60)     6:28.51 (35.76)     7:04.66 (36.15)
        7:40.50 (35.84)     8:16.20 (35.70)     8:51.83 (35.63)     9:26.05 (34.22)
  5 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  9:40.54    9:29.41    4  
                  31.90     1:06.78 (34.88)     1:41.54 (34.76)     2:17.84 (36.30)
        2:53.27 (35.43)     3:29.76 (36.49)     4:05.61 (35.85)     4:42.74 (37.13)
        5:18.11 (35.37)     5:54.51 (36.40)     6:30.03 (35.52)     7:06.60 (36.57)
        7:42.28 (35.68)     8:18.72 (36.44)     8:53.59 (34.87)     9:29.41 (35.82)
  6 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   9:33.36    9:32.67    3  
                  32.98     1:08.55 (35.57)     1:44.42 (35.87)     2:20.50 (36.08)
        2:56.29 (35.79)     3:32.33 (36.04)     4:08.25 (35.92)     4:44.45 (36.20)
        5:20.21 (35.76)     5:56.81 (36.60)     6:33.09 (36.28)     7:09.61 (36.52)
        7:45.53 (35.92)     8:22.23 (36.70)     8:58.26 (36.03)     9:32.67 (34.41)
  7 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                   9:57.34    9:41.51    2  
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:45.77 (36.23)     2:22.49 (36.72)
        2:59.05 (36.56)     3:35.70 (36.65)     4:12.40 (36.70)     4:49.40 (37.00)
        5:26.08 (36.68)     6:02.80 (36.72)     6:39.59 (36.79)     7:16.41 (36.82)
        7:52.95 (36.54)     8:29.47 (36.52)     9:05.94 (36.47)     9:41.51 (35.57)
  8 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  9:33.79    9:46.77    1  
                  32.65     1:08.73 (36.08)     1:44.96 (36.23)     2:20.74 (35.78)
        2:57.83 (37.09)     3:34.74 (36.91)     4:11.90 (37.16)     4:48.89 (36.99)
        5:26.31 (37.42)     6:03.57 (37.26)     6:41.07 (37.50)     7:18.19 (37.12)
        7:55.58 (37.39)     8:33.07 (37.49)     9:11.07 (38.00)     9:46.77 (35.70)
  9 Hevener, Jessie           15 VSI                  9:49.28    9:50.38  
                  34.12     1:10.32 (36.20)     1:47.29 (36.97)     2:24.58 (37.29)
        3:02.24 (37.66)     3:39.64 (37.40)     4:17.38 (37.74)     4:54.55 (37.17)
        5:31.89 (37.34)     6:08.90 (37.01)     6:46.33 (37.43)     7:23.50 (37.17)
        8:00.45 (36.95)     8:37.32 (36.87)     9:14.05 (36.73)     9:50.38 (36.33)
 10 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                10:12.13    9:51.32  
                  28.64     1:10.83 (42.19)     1:47.61 (36.78)     2:25.10 (37.49)
        2:56.21 (31.11)     3:39.13 (42.92)     4:15.82 (36.69)     4:53.46 (37.64)
        5:29.87 (36.41)     6:07.29 (37.42)     6:44.34 (37.05)     7:22.60 (38.26)
        7:50.61 (28.01)     8:37.51 (46.90)     9:10.69 (33.18)     9:51.32 (40.63)
 11 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  9:48.36    9:53.31  
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)     1:46.66 (37.64)     2:24.18 (37.52)
        2:59.22 (35.04)     3:39.71 (40.49)     4:17.88 (38.17)     4:54.44 (36.56)
        5:32.27 (37.83)     6:10.00 (37.73)     6:47.60 (37.60)     7:25.37 (37.77)
        8:03.39 (38.02)     8:40.96 (37.57)     9:18.05 (37.09)     9:53.31 (35.26)
 12 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                 10:00.54    9:59.44  
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)     1:46.15 (36.05)     2:23.08 (36.93)
        2:59.75 (36.67)     3:37.39 (37.64)     4:14.51 (37.12)     4:52.81 (38.30)
        5:30.66 (37.85)     6:09.25 (38.59)     6:47.34 (38.09)     7:25.99 (38.65)
        8:04.18 (38.19)     8:43.23 (39.05)     9:21.82 (38.59)     9:59.44 (37.62)
 13 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                  10:09.25   10:01.41  
                                  15.24 ( )   1:45.32 (1:30.08)     2:22.71 (37.39)
        3:00.72 (38.01)     3:38.93 (38.21)     4:17.58 (38.65)     4:56.09 (38.51)
        5:35.04 (38.95)     6:13.16 (38.12)     6:51.90 (38.74)     7:30.24 (38.34)
        8:08.57 (38.33)     8:46.29 (37.72)     9:23.36 (37.07)    10:01.41 (38.05)
 14 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  9:43.75   10:07.53  
                  33.12     1:08.83 (35.71)     1:45.87 (37.04)     2:23.14 (37.27)
        3:00.99 (37.85)     3:39.04 (38.05)     4:17.67 (38.63)     4:55.92 (38.25)
        5:35.01 (39.09)     6:13.88 (38.87)     6:53.39 (39.51)     7:32.33 (38.94)
        8:11.97 (39.64)     8:51.19 (39.22)     9:30.17 (38.98)    10:07.53 (37.36)
 15 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO               10:00.49   10:12.16  
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.32 (37.32)     2:25.22 (36.90)
        3:03.18 (37.96)     3:40.57 (37.39)     4:11.31 (30.74)     4:57.12 (45.81)
        5:35.38 (38.26)     6:14.11 (38.73)     6:43.87 (29.76)     7:31.77 (47.90)
        8:12.36 (40.59)     8:52.84 (40.48)     9:23.57 (30.73)    10:12.16 (48.59)
 16 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO               10:32.05   10:19.66  
                                  16.26 ( )   1:49.97 (1:33.71)     2:28.08 (38.11)
        3:06.76 (38.68)     3:45.81 (39.05)     4:19.93 (34.12)     5:04.66 (44.73)
        5:44.39 (39.73)     6:23.72 (39.33)     7:01.75 (38.03)     7:43.26 (41.51)
        8:22.35 (39.09)     9:02.87 (40.52)     9:39.56 (36.69)    10:19.66 (40.10)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                  18:14.39   17:58.44    9  
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)     1:42.36 (35.78)     2:18.08 (35.72)
        2:54.28 (36.20)     3:29.78 (35.50)     4:05.94 (36.16)     4:41.97 (36.03)
        5:18.22 (36.25)     5:54.03 (35.81)     6:30.03 (36.00)     7:05.53 (35.50)
        7:41.88 (36.35)     8:17.85 (35.97)     8:54.49 (36.64)     9:30.39 (35.90)
       10:06.95 (36.56)    10:43.10 (36.15)    11:19.67 (36.57)    11:55.90 (36.23)
       12:32.17 (36.27)    13:08.79 (36.62)    13:45.54 (36.75)    14:22.19 (36.65)
       14:59.02 (36.83)    15:35.61 (36.59)    16:12.20 (36.59)    16:48.52 (36.32)
       17:24.26 (35.74)    17:58.44 (34.18)                                        
  2 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                  18:13.65   18:10.28    7  
                  32.91     1:08.07 (35.16)     1:44.19 (36.12)     2:20.25 (36.06)
        2:56.44 (36.19)     3:32.46 (36.02)     4:08.70 (36.24)     4:45.08 (36.38)
        5:21.38 (36.30)     5:57.56 (36.18)     6:33.76 (36.20)     7:10.33 (36.57)
        7:46.70 (36.37)     8:23.28 (36.58)     8:59.61 (36.33)     9:35.71 (36.10)
       10:12.30 (36.59)    10:48.64 (36.34)    11:25.14 (36.50)    12:01.65 (36.51)
       12:38.52 (36.87)    13:15.07 (36.55)    13:51.68 (36.61)    14:28.85 (37.17)
       15:05.78 (36.93)    15:42.37 (36.59)    16:19.61 (37.24)    16:56.35 (36.74)
       17:33.38 (37.03)    18:10.28 (36.90)                                        
  3 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                  18:42.78   18:30.49    6  
                                1:09.92 ( )     1:47.27 (37.35)     2:24.36 (37.09)
        3:01.70 (37.34)     3:38.41 (36.71)     4:16.06 (37.65)     4:52.93 (36.87)
        5:30.31 (37.38)     6:07.19 (36.88)     6:44.45 (37.26)     7:21.20 (36.75)
        7:58.57 (37.37)     8:35.63 (37.06)     9:12.73 (37.10)     9:49.83 (37.10)
       10:27.10 (37.27)    11:04.21 (37.11)    11:41.49 (37.28)    12:18.65 (37.16)
       12:56.11 (37.46)    13:32.94 (36.83)    14:10.27 (37.33)    14:47.56 (37.29)
       15:25.08 (37.52)    16:02.03 (36.95)    16:39.86 (37.83)    17:16.91 (37.05)
       17:54.19 (37.28)    18:30.49 (36.30)                                        
  4 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                  18:42.85   18:47.65    5  
                  31.62     1:10.44 (38.82)     1:38.87 (28.43)     2:24.96 (46.09)
        3:01.20 (36.24)     3:39.47 (38.27)     4:15.86 (36.39)     4:54.50 (38.64)
        5:26.17 (31.67)     6:09.30 (43.13)     6:41.87 (32.57)     7:24.45 (42.58)
        7:59.65 (35.20)     8:39.67 (40.02)     9:13.12 (33.45)     9:55.83 (42.71)
       10:30.14 (34.31)    11:12.46 (42.32)    11:51.04 (38.58)    12:29.83 (38.79)
       12:55.85 (26.02)                            13:08.63 ( )    13:46.68 (38.05)
     15:40.89 (1:54.21)    16:18.80 (37.91)    16:56.60 (37.80)    17:34.46 (37.86)
       18:06.95 (32.49)    18:47.65 (40.70)                                        
  5 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                  19:22.25   18:48.69    4  
                  32.50     1:08.97 (36.47)     1:45.61 (36.64)     2:22.99 (37.38)
        2:59.87 (36.88)     3:37.59 (37.72)     4:14.57 (36.98)     4:52.32 (37.75)
        5:29.82 (37.50)     6:07.81 (37.99)     6:45.50 (37.69)     7:23.52 (38.02)
        8:00.80 (37.28)     8:39.14 (38.34)     9:16.53 (37.39)     9:55.08 (38.55)
       10:33.08 (38.00)    11:11.85 (38.77)    11:49.88 (38.03)    12:28.99 (39.11)
       13:06.95 (37.96)    13:45.62 (38.67)    14:23.39 (37.77)    15:02.52 (39.13)
       15:40.35 (37.83)    16:19.13 (38.78)    16:56.72 (37.59)    17:35.07 (38.35)
       18:12.68 (37.61)    18:48.69 (36.01)                                        
  6 Hevener, Jessie           15 VSI                 19:04.25   18:58.18    3  
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)     1:49.42 (37.59)     2:27.45 (38.03)
        3:05.33 (37.88)     3:43.20 (37.87)     4:21.05 (37.85)     4:59.01 (37.96)
        5:36.96 (37.95)     6:14.76 (37.80)     6:52.85 (38.09)     7:31.06 (38.21)
        8:08.97 (37.91)     8:46.62 (37.65)     9:22.39 (35.77)    10:02.76 (40.37)
       10:40.73 (37.97)    11:18.85 (38.12)    11:56.57 (37.72)    12:35.11 (38.54)
       13:12.97 (37.86)    13:51.67 (38.70)    14:29.26 (37.59)    15:08.05 (38.79)
       15:45.81 (37.76)    16:24.19 (38.38)    17:02.51 (38.32)    17:41.38 (38.87)
       18:08.19 (26.81)    18:58.18 (49.99)                                        
  7 Massarsky, Katie          18 AM                  19:04.65   19:02.03    2  
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)     1:47.58 (37.50)     2:25.53 (37.95)
        2:50.55 (25.02)                             4:21.52 ( )     4:59.86 (38.34)
        5:38.67 (38.81)     6:17.10 (38.43)     6:56.19 (39.09)     7:34.91 (38.72)
        8:14.09 (39.18)     8:52.95 (38.86)     9:32.54 (39.59)    10:10.42 (37.88)
       10:49.11 (38.69)    11:26.80 (37.69)    12:05.11 (38.31)    12:42.57 (37.46)
       13:20.40 (37.83)    13:57.97 (37.57)    14:36.06 (38.09)    15:13.98 (37.92)
       15:51.97 (37.99)    16:30.14 (38.17)    17:08.08 (37.94)    17:46.32 (38.24)
       18:24.96 (38.64)    19:02.03 (37.07)                                        
  8 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                 19:03.51   19:05.05    1  
                  34.77     1:11.39 (36.62)     1:48.53 (37.14)     2:25.76 (37.23)
        3:03.93 (38.17)     3:41.78 (37.85)     4:19.58 (37.80)     4:57.39 (37.81)
        5:35.68 (38.29)     6:13.53 (37.85)     6:51.96 (38.43)     7:30.39 (38.43)
        8:08.83 (38.44)     8:47.61 (38.78)     9:26.43 (38.82)    10:05.31 (38.88)
       10:44.15 (38.84)    11:23.30 (39.15)    12:01.86 (38.56)    12:40.73 (38.87)
       13:19.09 (38.36)    13:57.89 (38.80)    14:36.70 (38.81)    15:15.49 (38.79)
       15:53.94 (38.45)    16:32.64 (38.70)    17:11.27 (38.63)    17:49.52 (38.25)
       18:27.57 (38.05)    19:05.05 (37.48)                                        
  9 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                19:09.15   19:05.59  
                  34.82     1:12.66 (37.84)     1:51.05 (38.39)     2:28.81 (37.76)
        3:06.92 (38.11)     3:44.79 (37.87)     4:22.68 (37.89)     5:00.78 (38.10)
        5:38.92 (38.14)     6:17.13 (38.21)     6:55.33 (38.20)     7:33.59 (38.26)
        8:12.07 (38.48)     8:50.72 (38.65)     9:29.22 (38.50)    10:07.34 (38.12)
       10:46.34 (39.00)    11:24.66 (38.32)    12:03.22 (38.56)    12:41.55 (38.33)
       13:20.10 (38.55)    13:58.26 (38.16)    14:37.16 (38.90)    15:15.87 (38.71)
       15:54.70 (38.83)    16:33.27 (38.57)    17:11.37 (38.10)    17:50.02 (38.65)
       18:28.74 (38.72)    19:05.59 (36.85)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO               19:07.72   19:33.07  
                  34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)     1:51.65 (38.50)     2:29.98 (38.33)
        3:08.57 (38.59)     3:47.35 (38.78)     4:25.71 (38.36)     5:04.71 (39.00)
        5:43.53 (38.82)     6:23.09 (39.56)     7:02.39 (39.30)     7:42.40 (40.01)
        8:21.74 (39.34)     9:02.10 (40.36)     9:42.03 (39.93)    10:22.24 (40.21)
       11:02.77 (40.53)    11:42.88 (40.11)    12:23.39 (40.51)    13:03.18 (39.79)
       13:42.99 (39.81)    14:22.91 (39.92)    15:02.76 (39.85)    15:42.65 (39.89)
       16:21.58 (38.93)    17:01.31 (39.73)    17:39.37 (38.06)    18:18.01 (38.64)
       18:55.93 (37.92)    19:33.07 (37.14)                                        
 11 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                 18:28.36   19:43.92  
                  32.90     1:09.58 (36.68)     1:46.97 (37.39)     2:25.36 (38.39)
        2:57.40 (32.04)     3:42.64 (45.24)     4:22.13 (39.49)     5:01.55 (39.42)
        5:41.42 (39.87)     6:21.40 (39.98)     6:58.47 (37.07)     7:42.40 (43.93)
        8:22.36 (39.96)     9:03.09 (40.73)     9:43.47 (40.38)    10:23.78 (40.31)
       11:03.98 (40.20)    11:44.21 (40.23)    12:24.57 (40.36)    13:04.73 (40.16)
       13:45.82 (41.09)                            14:09.99 ( )  15:45.62 (1:35.63)
       16:25.89 (40.27)    17:06.06 (40.17)    17:46.16 (40.10)    18:25.66 (39.50)
       19:05.39 (39.73)    19:43.92 (38.53)                                        
 12 Bay, Alexandria           15 METRO               20:43.37   20:32.69  
                  35.55     1:15.25 (39.70)     1:56.98 (41.73)     2:37.64 (40.66)
        3:18.09 (40.45)     4:01.18 (43.09)     4:44.20 (43.02)     5:25.55 (41.35)
        6:08.14 (42.59)     6:50.04 (41.90)     7:32.36 (42.32)     8:13.02 (40.66)
        8:55.98 (42.96)     9:37.47 (41.49)    10:19.87 (42.40)    10:58.80 (38.93)
       11:41.00 (42.20)    12:21.58 (40.58)    13:02.45 (40.87)    13:44.50 (42.05)
       14:26.83 (42.33)    15:07.22 (40.39)    15:48.82 (41.60)    16:30.17 (41.35)
       17:10.50 (40.33)    17:51.32 (40.82)    18:32.54 (41.22)                    
           19:52.64 ( )    20:32.69 (40.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:06.15    1:05.62M   9  
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:07.56    1:07.03    7  
                  32.96     1:07.03 (34.07)                                        
  3 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   1:08.85    1:07.80    6  
                  33.19     1:07.80 (34.61)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:08.69    1:08.29    5  
                  32.91     1:08.29 (35.38)                                        
  5 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:08.57    1:08.81    4  
                  32.71     1:08.81 (36.10)                                        
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:10.03    1:09.56    3  
                  34.26     1:09.56 (35.30)                                        
  7 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:09.82    1:09.95    2  
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:09.67    1:10.35    1  
                  34.58     1:10.35 (35.77)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:08.16    1:06.15M 
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:06.69    1:07.56  
                  33.04     1:07.56 (34.52)                                        
  3 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:10.20    1:08.57  
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:07.98    1:08.69  
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   1:07.16    1:08.85  
                  33.78     1:08.85 (35.07)                                        
  6 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:09.67  
                  34.19     1:09.67 (35.48)                                        
  7 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:11.82    1:09.82  
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
  8 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.03  
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:10.45    1:10.55  
                  33.45     1:10.55 (37.10)                                        
 10 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:13.04    1:11.02  
                  34.19     1:11.02 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Meredith         15 METRO                1:11.29    1:11.05  
                  33.72     1:11.05 (37.33)                                        
 12 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   1:10.29    1:11.06  
                  35.11     1:11.06 (35.95)                                        
 13 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                   1:12.36    1:11.30  
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)                                        
 14 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   1:11.52    1:11.32  
                  34.59     1:11.32 (36.73)                                        
 15 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 1:11.76    1:11.34  
                  34.38     1:11.34 (36.96)                                        
 16 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:12.11    1:11.74  
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
 17 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   1:10.18    1:12.02  
                  35.49     1:12.02 (36.53)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   1:10.64    1:12.08  
                  34.60     1:12.08 (37.48)                                        
 19 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:10.03    1:12.16  
                  33.70     1:12.16 (38.46)                                        
 20 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:12.18  
                  34.40     1:12.18 (37.78)                                        
 21 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  1:12.10    1:12.53  
                  34.53     1:12.53 (38.00)                                        
 22 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 1:12.61    1:12.90  
                  35.50     1:12.90 (37.40)                                        
 23 Gray, Meghan              15 NE                   1:12.26    1:13.26  
                  35.62     1:13.26 (37.64)                                        
 24 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:12.41    1:13.55  
                  34.99     1:13.55 (38.56)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                     NT    1:15.13  
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:22.19    2:21.99    9  
                  33.90     1:09.24 (35.34)     1:46.17 (36.93)     2:21.99 (35.82)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:23.29    2:22.05    7  
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)     1:44.67 (37.07)     2:22.05 (37.38)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:26.46    2:24.81    6  
                  32.34     1:10.20 (37.86)     1:47.54 (37.34)     2:24.81 (37.27)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:29.41    2:26.43    5  
                  35.51     1:12.43 (36.92)     1:50.01 (37.58)     2:26.43 (36.42)
  5 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:28.44    2:26.64    4  
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:26.64 (37.58)
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   2:29.03    2:29.09    3  
                  34.30     1:11.47 (37.17)     1:49.81 (38.34)     2:29.09 (39.28)
  7 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:28.80    2:29.72    2  
                  34.94     1:13.08 (38.14)     1:52.09 (39.01)     2:29.72 (37.63)
  8 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:29.06    2:31.00    1  
                  34.51     1:12.14 (37.63)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:31.00 (39.60)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:21.17    2:22.19  
                  33.99     1:09.30 (35.31)     1:46.04 (36.74)     2:22.19 (36.15)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:22.69    2:23.29  
                  33.32     1:08.60 (35.28)     1:45.91 (37.31)     2:23.29 (37.38)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:23.04    2:26.46  
                  34.69     1:10.97 (36.28)     1:48.88 (37.91)     2:26.46 (37.58)
  4 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:30.57    2:28.44  
                  35.07     1:12.23 (37.16)     1:51.34 (39.11)     2:28.44 (37.10)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:33.76    2:28.80  
                  34.74     1:12.63 (37.89)     1:50.70 (38.07)     2:28.80 (38.10)
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   2:30.87    2:29.03  
                  34.40     1:10.95 (36.55)     1:50.04 (39.09)     2:29.03 (38.99)
  7 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:29.18    2:29.06  
                  34.33     1:11.47 (37.14)     1:50.18 (38.71)     2:29.06 (38.88)
  8 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:33.06    2:29.41  
                  36.14     1:14.21 (38.07)     1:52.68 (38.47)     2:29.41 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  2:26.55    2:29.88  
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)     1:51.63 (38.64)     2:29.88 (38.25)
 10 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 2:31.85    2:30.31  
                  35.21     1:13.07 (37.86)     1:52.02 (38.95)     2:30.31 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   2:35.47    2:33.05  
                  35.42     1:13.27 (37.85)     1:53.17 (39.90)     2:33.05 (39.88)
 12 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   2:33.54    2:33.78  
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)     1:54.36 (39.28)     2:33.78 (39.42)
 13 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:33.18    2:33.90  
                  34.46     1:12.07 (37.61)     1:52.73 (40.66)     2:33.90 (41.17)
 14 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   2:31.92    2:33.91  
                  35.88     1:14.44 (38.56)     1:53.56 (39.12)     2:33.91 (40.35)
 15 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:29.44    2:34.42  
                  35.81     1:15.56 (39.75)     1:55.55 (39.99)     2:34.42 (38.87)
 16 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 2:37.54    2:35.27  
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)     1:55.10 (39.72)     2:35.27 (40.17)
 17 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   2:32.56    2:35.73  
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.21 (40.58)     2:35.73 (39.52)
 18 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  2:43.69    2:35.76  
                  35.37     1:14.99 (39.62)     1:50.22 (35.23)     2:35.76 (45.54)
 19 Johnson, Meredith         15 METRO                2:36.62    2:35.85  
                  35.92     1:15.12 (39.20)     1:54.76 (39.64)     2:35.85 (41.09)
 20 Gray, Meghan              15 NE                   2:32.36    2:36.63  
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:56.22 (40.64)     2:36.63 (40.41)
 21 Young, Nathalie           15 METRO                2:35.18    2:36.67  
                  37.26     1:16.30 (39.04)     1:56.40 (40.10)     2:36.67 (40.27)
 22 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   2:34.36    2:36.72  
                  35.78     1:15.34 (39.56)     1:56.05 (40.71)     2:36.72 (40.67)
 23 Cabral, Emily             16 MA                   2:34.76    2:39.47  
                  36.58     1:16.93 (40.35)     1:58.05 (41.12)     2:39.47 (41.42)
 24 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:44.82    2:40.87  
                  38.09     1:18.68 (40.59)     1:59.78 (41.10)     2:40.87 (41.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:18.49    1:16.96    9  
                  35.94     1:16.96 (41.02)                                        
  2 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:19.06    1:17.34    7  
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
  3 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  1:17.94    1:17.63    6  
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:19.32    1:18.53    5  
                  36.32     1:18.53 (42.21)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  1:19.93    1:19.57    4  
                  37.79     1:19.57 (41.78)                                        
  6 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:19.29    1:19.64    3  
                  37.44     1:19.64 (42.20)                                        
  7 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                1:19.27    1:20.27    2  
                  36.64     1:20.27 (43.63)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                1:19.99    1:20.34    1  
                  37.57     1:20.34 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  1:18.16    1:17.94  
                  36.19     1:17.94 (41.75)                                        
  2 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:17.82    1:18.49  
                  36.86     1:18.49 (41.63)                                        
  3 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:17.82    1:19.06  
                  37.11     1:19.06 (41.95)                                        
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                1:20.28    1:19.27  
                  36.95     1:19.27 (42.32)                                        
  5 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:20.57    1:19.29  
                  38.20     1:19.29 (41.09)                                        
  6 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:18.65    1:19.32  
                  36.61     1:19.32 (42.71)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  1:20.76    1:19.93  
                  38.00     1:19.93 (41.93)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                1:19.46    1:19.99  
                  37.52     1:19.99 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                1:20.42    1:21.04  
                  38.65     1:21.04 (42.39)                                        
 10 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   1:21.46    1:21.10  
                  38.64     1:21.10 (42.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:21.13    1:21.26  
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)                                        
 12 Wright, Katie             15 AM                   1:22.53    1:21.87  
                  38.56     1:21.87 (43.31)                                        
 13 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   1:21.46    1:22.13  
                  38.94     1:22.13 (43.19)                                        
 14 Cabral, Emily             16 MA                   1:22.01    1:22.48  
                  38.65     1:22.48 (43.83)                                        
 15 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:20.91    1:22.73  
                  39.37     1:22.73 (43.36)                                        
 16 Cerbone, Mary             15 MA                   1:17.34    1:22.83  
                  39.13     1:22.83 (43.70)                                        
 17 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   1:22.22    1:23.50  
                  39.62     1:23.50 (43.88)                                        
 18 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                  1:21.40    1:24.79  
                  39.19     1:24.79 (45.60)                                        
 19 Brant, Eliza              15 METRO                1:22.43    1:25.47  
                  40.57     1:25.47 (44.90)                                        
 20 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        1:27.28    1:26.28  
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)                                        
 21 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:22.99    1:26.71  
                  42.03     1:26.71 (44.68)                                        
 22 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:22.13    1:28.09  
                  41.74     1:28.09 (46.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:44.73    2:44.25    9  
                  38.78     1:20.77 (41.99)     2:03.05 (42.28)     2:44.25 (41.20)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:49.57    2:44.89    7  
                  37.97     1:19.54 (41.57)     2:01.42 (41.88)     2:44.89 (43.47)
  3 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   2:53.95    2:49.33    6  
                  38.28     1:21.25 (42.97)     2:05.71 (44.46)     2:49.33 (43.62)
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   2:53.68    2:51.14    5  
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)     2:05.31 (44.31)     2:51.14 (45.83)
  5 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:53.26    2:51.41    4  
                  39.12     1:22.95 (43.83)     2:06.91 (43.96)     2:51.41 (44.50)
  6 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  2:51.99    2:52.28    3  
                  38.95     1:22.61 (43.66)     2:07.51 (44.90)     2:52.28 (44.77)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   2:53.95    2:54.25    2  
                  39.41     1:23.18 (43.77)     2:08.20 (45.02)     2:54.25 (46.05)
  8 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   2:53.33    2:54.64    1  
                  39.53     1:23.69 (44.16)     2:08.99 (45.30)     2:54.64 (45.65)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:49.68    2:44.73  
                                1:19.52 ( )     2:02.48 (42.96)     2:44.73 (42.25)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:47.67    2:49.57  
                  38.78     1:21.97 (43.19)     2:05.26 (43.29)     2:49.57 (44.31)
  3 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  2:51.08    2:51.99  
                  38.46     1:22.74 (44.28)     2:07.12 (44.38)     2:51.99 (44.87)
  4 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:53.63    2:53.26  
                  39.30     1:24.07 (44.77)     2:08.58 (44.51)     2:53.26 (44.68)
  5 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   2:54.94    2:53.33  
                  39.08     1:23.04 (43.96)     2:08.28 (45.24)     2:53.33 (45.05)
  6 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   2:52.16    2:53.68  
                  38.44     1:22.84 (44.40)     2:08.46 (45.62)     2:53.68 (45.22)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   2:53.37    2:53.95  
                  39.76     1:22.64 (42.88)     2:08.35 (45.71)     2:53.95 (45.60)
  7 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   2:55.82    2:53.95  
                  38.94     1:23.64 (44.70)     2:08.79 (45.15)     2:53.95 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  2:49.40    2:54.19  
                  39.48     1:23.18 (43.70)     2:07.82 (44.64)     2:54.19 (46.37)
 10 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:54.82    2:55.73  
                  40.04     1:23.74 (43.70)     2:09.60 (45.86)     2:55.73 (46.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                  2:53.91    2:56.91  
                  40.29     1:25.73 (45.44)     2:11.09 (45.36)     2:56.91 (45.82)
 12 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:56.18    2:57.33  
                  40.11     1:25.03 (44.92)     2:11.06 (46.03)     2:57.33 (46.27)
 13 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 2:50.29    3:00.48  
                  39.45     1:24.44 (44.99)     2:11.57 (47.13)     3:00.48 (48.91)
 14 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                2:56.94    3:04.25  
                  38.20     1:22.55 (44.35)     2:12.85 (50.30)     3:04.25 (51.40)
 15 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 3:03.42    3:09.42  
                  41.90     1:29.18 (47.28)     2:19.44 (50.26)     3:09.42 (49.98)
 -- Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                2:52.44         DQ  
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)     2:10.30 (46.32)          DQ (45.29)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:04.77    1:04.49M   9  
                  30.84     1:04.49 (33.65)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  1:06.66    1:05.66    7  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:07.91    1:06.57    6  
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)                                        
  4 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:06.71    1:06.73    4.5
                  31.12     1:06.73 (35.61)                                        
  4 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:07.33    1:06.73    4.5
                  31.76     1:06.73 (34.97)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   1:07.25    1:06.82    3  
                  30.82     1:06.82 (36.00)                                        
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   1:07.71    1:07.06    2  
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)                                        
  8 Grassi, Micaela           15 Pvs                  1:07.56    1:07.16    1  
                  31.12     1:07.16 (36.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                        NT    1:05.44  
                  30.45     1:05.44 (34.99)                                        
  2 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                      NT    1:08.18  
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:04.54    1:04.77M 
                  31.65     1:04.77 (33.12)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  1:06.38    1:06.66  
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)                                        
  3 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:08.90    1:06.71  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   1:08.83    1:07.25  
                  31.17     1:07.25 (36.08)                                        
  5 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:07.23    1:07.33  
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)                                        
  6 Grassi, Micaela           15 Pvs                  1:09.34    1:07.56  
                  31.84     1:07.56 (35.72)                                        
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   1:06.50    1:07.71  
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)                                        
  8 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:08.72    1:07.91  
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   1:07.95    1:08.26  
                  31.90     1:08.26 (36.36)                                        
 10 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   1:07.50    1:08.32  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:09.84   J1:08.32  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   1:09.48    1:08.33  
                  31.71     1:08.33 (36.62)                                        
 13 Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  1:08.59    1:08.39  
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
 14 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:07.26    1:08.88  
                  32.34     1:08.88 (36.54)                                        
 15 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:06.77    1:08.91  
                  33.88     1:08.91 (35.03)                                        
 16 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   1:09.63    1:09.03  
                  31.92     1:09.03 (37.11)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                1:09.38    1:09.21  
                  32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)                                        
 18 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   1:08.18    1:09.71  
                  32.69     1:09.71 (37.02)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                1:09.43    1:09.79  
                  32.40     1:09.79 (37.39)                                        
 20 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:08.20    1:09.83  
                  31.99     1:09.83 (37.84)                                        
 21 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:08.76    1:10.05  
                  32.81     1:10.05 (37.24)                                        
 22 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:12.10    1:10.13  
                  31.96     1:10.13 (38.17)                                        
 23 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  1:07.52    1:11.38  
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)                                        
 24 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                   1:09.81    1:12.12  
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria           15 METRO                1:09.82    1:12.21  
                  33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)                                        
 26 Easterling, Meredith      15 AM                   1:09.69    1:12.39  
                  32.56     1:12.39 (39.83)                                        
 -- Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   1:09.43         DQ  
                  33.46          DQ (37.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:22.68    2:21.21    9  
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:44.23 (36.80)     2:21.21 (36.98)
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:24.92    2:23.11    7  
                  32.12     1:08.21 (36.09)     1:45.44 (37.23)     2:23.11 (37.67)
  3 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:24.73    2:24.09    6  
                  31.98     1:07.76 (35.78)     1:45.44 (37.68)     2:24.09 (38.65)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:25.03    2:24.37    5  
                  32.26     1:09.23 (36.97)     1:46.36 (37.13)     2:24.37 (38.01)
  5 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:29.20    2:26.36    4  
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)     1:46.96 (38.09)     2:26.36 (39.40)
  6 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:28.39    2:26.93    3  
                  32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)     1:50.01 (39.70)     2:26.93 (36.92)
  7 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:28.23    2:27.36    2  
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:47.96 (38.14)     2:27.36 (39.40)
  8 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:28.40    2:29.62    1  
                  33.59     1:10.96 (37.37)     1:50.30 (39.34)     2:29.62 (39.32)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:21.87    2:22.68  
                  32.11     1:08.57 (36.46)     1:44.59 (36.02)     2:22.68 (38.09)
  2 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:23.45    2:24.73  
                  32.14     1:09.30 (37.16)     1:46.19 (36.89)     2:24.73 (38.54)
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:23.12    2:24.92  
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)     1:45.64 (37.71)     2:24.92 (39.28)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:25.16    2:25.03  
                  32.77     1:09.12 (36.35)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:25.03 (38.08)
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:28.17    2:28.23  
                  33.64     1:11.21 (37.57)     1:49.83 (38.62)     2:28.23 (38.40)
  6 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:25.97    2:28.39  
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)     1:50.08 (38.41)     2:28.39 (38.31)
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:25.60    2:28.40  
                  33.72     1:10.36 (36.64)     1:48.90 (38.54)     2:28.40 (39.50)
  8 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.61    2:29.20  
                  33.19     1:09.68 (36.49)     1:49.05 (39.37)     2:29.20 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:31.10    2:30.60  
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:50.18 (38.98)     2:30.60 (40.42)
 10 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                2:31.11    2:33.32  
                  34.04     1:12.58 (38.54)     1:52.39 (39.81)     2:33.32 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   2:38.43    2:34.04  
                  32.99     1:10.67 (37.68)     1:51.61 (40.94)     2:34.04 (42.43)
 12 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   2:32.17    2:35.73  
                  33.53     1:12.59 (39.06)     1:54.12 (41.53)     2:35.73 (41.61)
 13 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   2:30.63    2:36.87  
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:52.72 (41.77)     2:36.87 (44.15)
 14 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                2:38.52    2:41.12  
                  34.54     1:15.37 (40.83)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:41.12 (44.15)
 15 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:52.07    2:46.70  
                  35.13     1:16.41 (41.28)     2:01.41 (45.00)     2:46.70 (45.29)
 16 Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  2:40.18    2:46.78  
                  34.23     1:16.19 (41.96)     2:00.11 (43.92)     2:46.78 (46.67)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:27.35    2:24.72    9  
                  31.93     1:10.89 (38.96)     1:35.26 (24.37)     2:24.72 (49.46)
  2 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.93    2:25.63    7  
                  31.45     1:09.92 (38.47)     1:53.16 (43.24)     2:25.63 (32.47)
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:26.74    2:26.15    6  
                  30.82     1:06.60 (35.78)     1:51.37 (44.77)     2:26.15 (34.78)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:32.41    2:27.93    5  
                  31.09     1:09.08 (37.99)     1:35.26 (26.18)     2:27.93 (52.67)
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:29.13    2:27.97    4  
                  32.69     1:08.73 (36.04)     1:35.26 (26.53)     2:27.97 (52.71)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:32.36    2:29.10    3  
                  31.80     1:13.03 (41.23)     1:54.82 (41.79)     2:29.10 (34.28)
  7 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:30.02    2:29.57    2  
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:56.09 (45.56)     2:29.57 (33.48)
  8 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:31.69    2:31.74    1  
                  32.94     1:11.79 (38.85)     1:57.26 (45.47)     2:31.74 (34.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:27.25    2:26.74  
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:52.85 (45.86)     2:26.74 (33.89)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:23.92    2:27.35  
                  32.02     1:10.55 (38.53)     1:53.17 (42.62)     2:27.35 (34.18)
  3 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.09    2:28.93  
                  31.97     1:10.94 (38.97)     1:55.85 (44.91)     2:28.93 (33.08)
  4 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:27.68    2:29.13  
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)     1:55.18 (46.05)     2:29.13 (33.95)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:30.40    2:30.02  
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)     1:56.19 (45.76)     2:30.02 (33.83)
  6 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:32.82    2:31.69  
                  33.45     1:12.57 (39.12)     1:57.01 (44.44)     2:31.69 (34.68)
  7 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:28.53    2:32.36  
                  32.49     1:13.73 (41.24)     1:57.67 (43.94)     2:32.36 (34.69)
  8 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:28.80    2:32.41  
                  32.70     1:12.35 (39.65)     1:58.27 (45.92)     2:32.41 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:32.18    2:33.07  
                  31.67     1:10.95 (39.28)     1:58.49 (47.54)     2:33.07 (34.58)
 10 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:28.82    2:33.55  
                  32.70     1:13.95 (41.25)     1:59.17 (45.22)     2:33.55 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:30.52    2:33.61  
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)     1:58.92 (48.59)     2:33.61 (34.69)
 12 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:33.04    2:34.63  
                                1:14.34 ( )     1:59.08 (44.74)     2:34.63 (35.55)
 13 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:32.64    2:35.12  
                  33.47     1:14.53 (41.06)     2:00.25 (45.72)     2:35.12 (34.87)
 14 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  2:35.70    2:35.25  
                  33.17     1:12.61 (39.44)     1:59.57 (46.96)     2:35.25 (35.68)
 15 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:34.41    2:35.93  
                  32.42     1:12.06 (39.64)     2:00.48 (48.42)     2:35.93 (35.45)
 16 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   2:35.37    2:36.08  
                  34.25     1:15.90 (41.65)     2:01.04 (45.14)     2:36.08 (35.04)
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 2:37.35    2:36.71  
                  34.62     1:14.25 (39.63)     2:01.51 (47.26)     2:36.71 (35.20)
 18 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                2:33.08    2:36.79  
                  33.29     1:15.26 (41.97)     2:00.60 (45.34)     2:36.79 (36.19)
 19 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   2:33.85    2:36.87  
                  34.23     1:15.36 (41.13)     2:02.72 (47.36)     2:36.87 (34.15)
 20 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   2:35.42    2:36.89  
                  34.52     1:14.64 (40.12)     2:01.21 (46.57)     2:36.89 (35.68)
 21 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:29.74    2:37.39  
                  31.93     1:12.23 (40.30)     2:01.77 (49.54)     2:37.39 (35.62)
 22 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   2:34.99    2:37.82  
                  33.15     1:13.01 (39.86)     2:01.62 (48.61)     2:37.82 (36.20)
 23 Hubert, Courteney         16 AM                   2:34.82    2:37.88  
                  32.45     1:15.01 (42.56)     2:01.40 (46.39)     2:37.88 (36.48)
 24 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:35.48    2:38.21  
                  34.58     1:16.23 (41.65)     2:02.15 (45.92)     2:38.21 (36.06)
 25 Weiss, Jessica            15 METRO                2:37.19    2:39.33  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     2:02.86 (48.63)     2:39.33 (36.47)
 26 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        2:39.47    2:39.50  
                  34.30     1:16.46 (42.16)     2:04.19 (47.73)     2:39.50 (35.31)
 27 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:34.35    2:41.30  
                  33.84     1:20.14 (46.30)     2:04.82 (44.68)     2:41.30 (36.48)
 -- Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 2:33.42         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   5:01.94    5:01.96    9  
                  31.89     1:08.41 (36.52)     1:48.54 (40.13)     2:27.33 (38.79)
        3:09.67 (42.34)     3:52.92 (43.25)     4:28.03 (35.11)     5:01.96 (33.93)
  2 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   5:09.46    5:06.57    7  
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:47.72 (37.68)     2:24.67 (36.95)
        3:11.32 (46.65)     3:57.84 (46.52)     4:09.41 (11.57)     5:06.57 (57.16)
  3 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   5:10.01    5:07.26    6  
                  32.60     1:09.40 (36.80)     1:47.49 (38.09)                    
            3:15.74 ( )                             4:34.40 ( )     5:07.26 (32.86)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   5:13.34    5:07.35    5  
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)     1:47.83 (39.36)     2:27.17 (39.34)
        3:11.05 (43.88)     3:58.10 (47.05)     4:33.54 (35.44)     5:07.35 (33.81)
  5 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   5:17.88    5:15.81    4  
                  32.08     1:09.57 (37.49)     1:51.29 (41.72)     2:32.44 (41.15)
        3:19.32 (46.88)     4:04.92 (45.60)     4:41.95 (37.03)     5:15.81 (33.86)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   5:16.92    5:18.16    3  
                  33.56     1:12.00 (38.44)     1:55.05 (43.05)     2:37.30 (42.25)
        3:20.84 (43.54)     4:06.44 (45.60)     4:43.35 (36.91)     5:18.16 (34.81)
  7 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   5:18.40    5:19.60    2  
                  34.59     1:12.27 (37.68)     1:52.02 (39.75)     2:31.77 (39.75)
        3:19.24 (47.47)     4:07.93 (48.69)      4:09.41 (1.48)   5:19.60 (1:10.19)
  8 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  5:13.69    5:21.03    1  
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)     1:47.49 (34.98)                    
            3:21.99 ( )                             4:45.03 ( )     5:21.03 (36.00)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   5:09.65    5:01.94  
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)     1:49.03 (40.49)     2:28.53 (39.50)
        3:08.81 (40.28)     3:52.05 (43.24)     4:27.99 (35.94)     5:01.94 (33.95)
  2 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   5:04.18    5:09.46  
                  33.32     1:10.36 (37.04)     1:47.96 (37.60)     2:25.00 (37.04)
        3:11.66 (46.66)     3:58.72 (47.06)     4:34.49 (35.77)     5:09.46 (34.97)
  3 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   5:09.00    5:10.01  
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)     1:52.25 (42.17)     2:33.20 (40.95)
        3:17.27 (44.07)     4:01.18 (43.91)     4:36.28 (35.10)     5:10.01 (33.73)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   5:09.04    5:13.34  
                  33.08     1:10.72 (37.64)     1:51.50 (40.78)     2:30.66 (39.16)
        3:15.36 (44.70)     4:01.60 (46.24)     4:38.17 (36.57)     5:13.34 (35.17)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  5:11.91    5:13.69  
                  32.97     1:10.96 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.54)     2:29.71 (39.21)
        3:17.32 (47.61)     4:03.27 (45.95)     4:39.21 (35.94)     5:13.69 (34.48)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   5:17.20    5:16.92  
                  33.87     1:12.80 (38.93)     1:55.35 (42.55)     2:37.54 (42.19)
        3:20.99 (43.45)     4:05.67 (44.68)     4:41.55 (35.88)     5:16.92 (35.37)
  7 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   5:18.28    5:17.88  
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:52.20 (41.66)     2:33.58 (41.38)
        3:19.11 (45.53)     4:06.27 (47.16)     4:42.75 (36.48)     5:17.88 (35.13)
  8 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   5:21.12    5:18.40  
                  35.38     1:12.71 (37.33)     1:53.31 (40.60)     2:32.64 (39.33)
        3:20.03 (47.39)     4:07.80 (47.77)     4:43.92 (36.12)     5:18.40 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   5:16.03    5:18.42  
                  32.88     1:10.34 (37.46)     1:52.76 (42.42)     2:33.33 (40.57)
        3:20.69 (47.36)     4:08.30 (47.61)     4:43.61 (35.31)     5:18.42 (34.81)
 10 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  5:12.28    5:23.94  
                  32.17     1:09.46 (37.29)     1:50.13 (40.67)     2:30.06 (39.93)
        3:19.46 (49.40)     4:09.24 (49.78)     4:47.00 (37.76)     5:23.94 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   5:22.92    5:27.14  
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)     1:58.23 (44.31)     2:40.89 (42.66)
        3:27.60 (46.71)     4:15.51 (47.91)     4:52.66 (37.15)     5:27.14 (34.48)
 12 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  5:24.85    5:27.74  
                  33.63     1:13.48 (39.85)     1:54.58 (41.10)     2:35.96 (41.38)
        3:23.82 (47.86)     4:13.05 (49.23)     4:50.59 (37.54)     5:27.74 (37.15)
 13 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   5:24.23    5:28.29  
                  32.95     1:12.79 (39.84)     1:56.19 (43.40)     2:36.61 (40.42)
        3:24.85 (48.24)     4:15.05 (50.20)     4:52.79 (37.74)     5:28.29 (35.50)
 14 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   5:25.19    5:29.36  
                                  11.13 ( )       32.96 (21.83)   2:35.44 (2:02.48)
                                4:13.25 ( )     4:52.07 (38.82)     5:29.36 (37.29)
 15 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                5:29.19    5:29.78  
                  34.70     1:14.97 (40.27)     1:58.79 (43.82)     2:41.75 (42.96)
        3:26.93 (45.18)     4:14.29 (47.36)     4:53.29 (39.00)     5:29.78 (36.49)
 16 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   5:27.48    5:29.87  
                  35.96     1:17.01 (41.05)     1:59.47 (42.46)     2:40.82 (41.35)
        3:28.52 (47.70)     4:16.95 (48.43)     4:53.80 (36.85)     5:29.87 (36.07)
 17 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   5:27.59    5:32.72  
                                  11.77 ( )   2:04.11 (1:52.34)     2:49.17 (45.06)
        3:34.46 (45.29)     4:20.89 (46.43)     4:58.02 (37.13)     5:32.72 (34.70)
 18 Weiss, Jessica            15 METRO                5:25.65    5:35.00  
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)     1:58.28 (42.01)     2:38.97 (40.69)
        3:27.66 (48.69)     4:18.31 (50.65)     4:56.82 (38.51)     5:35.00 (38.18)
 19 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 5:29.24    5:35.93  
                  35.41     1:18.43 (43.02)     2:01.59 (43.16)     2:44.26 (42.67)
        3:30.89 (46.63)     4:18.92 (48.03)     4:57.82 (38.90)     5:35.93 (38.11)
 -- Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  5:33.45         DQ  
                  33.19     1:14.03 (40.84)     1:57.94 (43.91)     2:41.16 (43.22)
        3:32.41 (51.25)     4:24.29 (51.88)     5:03.64 (39.35)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     1:53.44    1:51.21   18  
     1) Williams, Blair 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Lucius, Jen 16                  4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  55.37     1:51.21 (55.84)                                        
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:54.31    1:51.25   14  
     1) Hicks, Chloe 15                 2) Owens, Amy 16                  
     3) Holmes, Abbey 15                4) Heilbrun, Carrie 15            
                  56.35     1:43.24 (46.89)      1:51.25 (8.01)                    
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:54.75    1:52.80   12  
     1) Barnard, Emily 16               2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  57.29     1:34.22 (36.93)     1:52.80 (18.58)                    
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:54.09    1:52.83   10  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie 17            2) Parsons, Abby 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney 16            4) Yarish, Emily 16               
                  55.98     1:34.23 (38.25)     1:52.83 (18.60)                    
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:56.85    1:54.72    8  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yoos, Emily 15                 
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Easterling, Meredith 15        
                  57.69     1:34.24 (36.55)     1:54.72 (20.48)                    
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:58.38    1:55.11    6  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 17              2) McLaughlin, Shannon 15         
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) McGowan, Maeve 15              
                  57.06     1:55.11 (58.05)                                        
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.99    1:56.11    4  
     1) DiRienzo, Marissa 16            2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Kumar, Swati 16                 4) Ferris, Adele 16               
                  58.92     1:56.11 (57.19)                                        
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:57.24    1:56.37    2  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) Simpson, Megan 15              
     3) Fleming, Gaby 16                4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                  59.31     1:34.22 (34.91)     1:56.37 (22.15)                    
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:00.18    1:57.08  
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Lipton, Jessica 15             
     3) Johnson, Meredith 15            4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  59.05     1:57.08 (58.03)                                        
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                1:58.00    1:57.98  
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 15           2) McCreary, Megan 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Danchak, Alexis 18             
                  59.60     1:35.03 (35.43)     1:57.98 (22.95)                    
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:06.73    2:01.42  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) Wade, Kirsten 15                4) Kean, Erin 15                  
                1:00.95   2:01.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:03.51    2:02.24  
     1) Higgins, Colleen 15             2) Hevener, Jessie 15             
     3) MacIsaac, Elyse 15              4) Miller, Jordan 15              
                1:00.90   2:02.24 (1:01.34)                                        
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:05.21    2:04.30  
     1) Brant, Eliza 15                 2) Weiss, Jessica 15              
     3) Bay, Alexandria 15              4) Sarett, Lara 17                
                1:02.44   2:04.30 (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:57.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Voitik, Katie 16               
     3) Thomas, Maddy 16                4) Breazeale, Gabby 15            
                  58.32     1:36.49 (38.17)          DQ (18.93)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:05.29    4:04.23   18  
     1) Breazeale, Gabby 15             2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Barnard, Emily 16               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  29.69   1:02.07 (1:02.07)                         1:19.15 (17.08)
      2:32.05 (1:12.90)   3:04.97 (1:45.82)     3:32.63 (27.66)     4:04.23 (59.26)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:06.47    4:05.26   14  
     1) Hicks, Chloe 15                 2) Holmes, Abbey 15               
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                  29.34   1:01.57 (1:01.57)                         1:18.47 (16.90)
                          3:03.29 (1:44.82)     3:32.36 (29.07)   4:05.26 (1:01.97)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:10.99    4:09.43   12  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie 17            2) Yoos, Emily 15                 
     3) Yarish, Emily 16                4) Tretter, Maddie 18             
                  29.74   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.42 (29.29)   2:05.30 (1:02.17)
        2:34.18 (28.88)   3:07.74 (1:02.44)     3:36.83 (29.09)   4:09.43 (1:01.69)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:15.09    4:11.29   10  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Byer, Brittany 15              
     3) Easterling, Meredith 15         4) Hubert, Courteney 16           
                  29.25   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:31.69 (29.25)   2:04.47 (1:02.03)
        2:34.17 (29.70)   3:20.28 (1:15.81)     3:37.91 (17.63)     4:11.29 (51.01)
  5 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:08.55    4:11.46    8  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             2) Williams, Blair 15             
     3) Lucius, Jen 16                  4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  29.69   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:32.39 (30.26)                    
            2:34.56 ( )         3:07.86 ( )     3:38.23 (30.37)   4:11.46 (1:03.60)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:14.18    4:11.78    6  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Wolbert, Emily 15              
     3) Cabral, Emily 16                4) Thomas, Maddy 16               
                  30.17   1:02.51 (1:02.51)                         1:18.00 (15.49)
                          3:09.18 (1:51.18)     3:39.21 (30.03)   4:11.78 (1:02.60)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:13.68    4:14.21    4  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 17              2) McLaughlin, Shannon 15         
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) McGowan, Maeve 15              
                  30.10   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.42 (29.76)   2:05.64 (1:02.98)
        2:36.09 (30.45)   3:11.05 (1:05.41)     3:40.68 (29.63)   4:14.21 (1:03.16)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:10.00    4:14.40    2  
     1) Danchak, Alexis 18              2) Murphy, Megan 17               
     3) Grassi, Micaela 15              4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  30.61   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.36 (29.91)   2:07.15 (1:03.70)
        2:37.07 (29.92)   3:10.45 (1:03.30)     3:40.56 (30.11)   4:14.40 (1:03.95)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:15.16    4:15.83  
     1) Allen, Taylor 15                2) Miller, Jordan 15              
     3) Fleming, Gaby 16                4) Garrity, Keara 15              
                              12.22 (12.22)   1:35.46 (1:23.24)   2:10.48 (1:58.26)
        2:40.34 (29.86)   3:14.03 (1:03.55)     3:43.31 (29.28)   4:15.83 (1:01.80)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:14.73    4:16.44  
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Johnson, Meredith 15           
     3) Ludwicki, Kristin 16            4) Clouse, Cheyanne 16            
                  29.87   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:33.37 (30.15)                    
                                3:13.49 ( )     3:42.61 (29.12)   4:16.44 (1:02.95)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:09.99    4:17.76  
     1) DiRienzo, Marissa 16            2) Ferris, Adele 16               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 15           4) Nasky, Nancy 15                
                  30.08   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.37 (30.49)   2:08.44 (1:04.56)
        2:38.74 (30.30)   3:11.53 (1:03.09)     3:43.36 (31.83)   4:17.76 (1:06.23)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:24.91    4:21.31  
     1) Stickney, Morgan 16             2) Wade, Kirsten 15               
     3) Aman, Katie 16                  4) Gray, Meghan 15                
                  31.68   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:35.97 (30.65)   2:09.93 (1:04.61)
        2:41.37 (31.44)   3:15.93 (1:06.00)     3:47.44 (31.51)   4:21.31 (1:05.38)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:29.26    4:27.59  
     1) MacIsaac, Elyse 15              2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Hevener, Jessie 15              4) Simpson, Megan 15              
                                3:20.95 ( )     3:52.74 (31.79)   4:27.59 (1:06.64)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:29.23    4:28.95  
     1) Lipton, Jessica 15              2) Bay, Alexandria 15             
     3) Sarett, Lara 17                 4) Coughlin, Brittany 15          
                  31.75   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.02 (32.75)   2:16.07 (1:09.80)
        2:47.56 (31.49)   3:23.40 (1:07.33)     3:54.67 (31.27)   4:28.95 (1:05.55)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:02.09    2:06.44   18  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Tretter, Maddie 18             
     3) Cochran, Pookie 15              4) Webber, Mackenzie 17           
                  32.30     1:07.93 (35.63)     1:38.52 (30.59)     2:06.44 (27.92)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:10.99    2:06.74   14  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) MacIsaac, Elyse 15             
     3) Simpson, Megan 15               4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                                1:08.45 ( )     1:39.38 (30.93)     2:06.74 (27.36)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:10.66    2:07.15   12  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Howarth, Bailey 15             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                                1:09.69 ( )     1:39.83 (30.14)     2:07.15 (27.32)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:12.00    2:07.35   10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             2) Kaplan, Zoe 17                 
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Hicks, Chloe 15                
                  32.50     1:09.31 (36.81)     1:42.59 (33.28)     2:07.35 (24.76)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:58.16    2:07.51    8  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Lipton, Jessica 15              4) Lam, Donna 15                  
                  32.59     1:08.07 (35.48)     1:39.44 (31.37)     2:07.51 (28.07)
  6 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:10.99    2:07.68    6  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Williams, Blair 15              4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  33.69     1:09.98 (36.29)     1:40.12 (30.14)     2:07.68 (27.56)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:16.99    2:08.05    4  
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Ferris, Adele 16                4) DiRienzo, Marissa 16           
                  32.82     1:08.12 (35.30)     1:38.89 (30.77)     2:08.05 (29.16)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:15.83    2:09.02    2  
     1) Thomas, Maddy 16                2) Cerbone, Mary 15               
     3) Hoover, Taylor 15               4) Barnard, Emily 16              
                                1:09.31 ( )     1:39.90 (30.59)     2:09.02 (29.12)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:07.49    2:09.70  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yarish, Emily 16               
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Yoos, Emily 15                 
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:41.12 (31.13)     2:09.70 (28.58)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:15.00    2:10.73  
     1) Murphy, Megan 17                2) Danchak, Alexis 18             
     3) Grassi, Micaela 15              4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                                1:12.08 ( )     1:42.02 (29.94)     2:10.73 (28.71)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'                    NT    2:11.42  
     1) McGowan, Maeve 15               2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) McLaughlin, Shannon 15          4) Sauve, Jess 17                 
                  33.31     1:11.40 (38.09)     1:42.59 (31.19)     2:11.42 (28.83)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:01.54    2:11.49  
     1) Coughlin, Brittany 15           2) Clouse, Cheyanne 16            
     3) Bay, Alexandria 15              4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  34.16     1:10.89 (36.73)     1:43.02 (32.13)     2:11.49 (28.47)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    2:14.37  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Kean, Erin 15                  
     3) Sauve, Danielle 17              4) Stickney, Morgan 16            
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)     1:53.63 (41.69)     2:14.37 (20.74)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:16.99    2:17.18  
     1) Fleming, Gaby 16                2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Miller, Jordan 15               4) Hevener, Jessie 15             
                  35.71     1:12.96 (37.25)     1:46.67 (33.71)     2:17.18 (30.51)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:31.53    4:34.51   18  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Howarth, Bailey 15             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  32.91                             1:45.53 ( )         2:27.84 ( )
        2:58.93 (31.09)   3:34.49 (1:06.65)     4:03.02 (28.53)   4:34.51 (1:00.02)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:35.33    4:36.07   14  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Painter, Kathryn 16            
     3) Cochran, Pookie 15              4) Tretter, Maddie 18             
                  33.71   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:47.25 (36.49)   2:27.90 (1:17.14)
        2:58.88 (30.98)                             4:26.05 ( )         4:36.07 ( )
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:36.97    4:37.42   12  
     1) Thomas, Maddy 16                2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Breazeale, Gabby 15             4) Barnard, Emily 16              
                  33.34                             1:44.97 ( )         2:27.89 ( )
        2:58.39 (30.50)   3:34.40 (1:06.51)     4:26.05 (51.65)   4:37.42 (1:03.02)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:35.69    4:38.37   10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             2) Kaplan, Zoe 17                 
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Hicks, Chloe 15                
                  33.71   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:46.85 (37.92)   2:29.01 (1:20.08)
        3:00.25 (31.24)   3:36.32 (1:07.31)     4:04.95 (28.63)   4:38.37 (1:02.05)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:42.39    4:40.38    8  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) MacIsaac, Elyse 15             
     3) Simpson, Megan 15               4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                  34.94   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:46.72 (35.17)   2:29.15 (1:17.60)
        3:01.09 (31.94)                             4:07.74 ( )         4:40.38 ( )
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:41.87    4:45.07    6  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Lipton, Jessica 15              4) Lam, Donna 15                  
                  33.89   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:48.60 (36.90)   2:32.11 (1:20.41)
        3:04.61 (32.50)   3:41.82 (1:09.71)     4:12.05 (30.23)   4:45.07 (1:03.25)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:40.38    4:47.11    4  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yarish, Emily 16               
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Yoos, Emily 15                 
                  34.46   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:48.91 (37.89)   2:31.47 (1:20.45)
        3:04.70 (33.23)   3:43.25 (1:11.78)     4:13.17 (29.92)   4:47.11 (1:03.86)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:42.89    4:48.85    2  
     1) Wade, Kirsten 15                2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) McLaughlin, Shannon 15          4) Sauve, Danielle 17             
                  34.83   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:50.21 (38.75)   2:35.10 (1:23.64)
        3:07.09 (31.99)   3:44.71 (1:09.61)     4:15.20 (30.49)   4:48.85 (1:04.14)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:40.00    4:51.66  
     1) Owens, Amy 16                   2) Danchak, Alexis 18             
     3) Murphy, Megan 17                4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  35.57   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:51.48 (37.94)   2:37.24 (1:23.70)
        3:09.84 (32.60)   3:47.52 (1:10.28)     4:17.07 (29.55)   4:51.66 (1:04.14)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:44.25    4:54.93  
     1) Weiss, Jessica 15               2) Brant, Eliza 15                
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 15           4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  35.70   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:52.48 (39.13)                    
            3:10.68 ( )         3:50.38 ( )     4:20.30 (29.92)   4:54.93 (1:04.55)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:48.69    4:58.99  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Kean, Erin 15                  
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) Stickney, Morgan 16            
                  35.62   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:52.50 (39.51)   2:37.59 (1:24.60)
        3:11.41 (33.82)   3:51.75 (1:14.16)     4:24.23 (32.48)   4:58.99 (1:07.24)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:59.96    5:08.97  
     1) Fleming, Gaby 16                2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Miller, Jordan 15               4) Hevener, Jessie 15             
                  37.48   1:16.93 (1:16.93)     1:55.80 (38.87)                    
            3:18.15 ( )         4:02.01 ( )     4:33.78 (31.77)   5:08.97 (1:06.96)
 -- AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:34.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Lucius, Jen 16                  2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Williams, Blair 15              4)                                
                  34.09   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:47.51 (37.17)   2:32.26 (1:21.92)
        3:04.02 (31.76)   3:41.75 (1:09.49)     4:11.00 (29.25)        DQ (1:01.83)