Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/12/2013 05:59 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-13-73                  
                               August 7-10, 2013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          30.45      29.70    9  
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          30.72      30.10    7  
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    31.32      30.48    6  
  4 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    31.40      30.88    5  
  5 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     32.41      31.25    4  
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                    31.83      31.27    3  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    31.43      31.46    2  
  8 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                     31.62      31.48    1  
  9 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    31.86      31.51  
 10 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     31.55      31.54  
 11 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                  32.43      31.73  
 11 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                     32.49      31.73  
 13 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team          31.62      31.77  
 14 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    31.90      31.80  
 15 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          32.19      31.82  
 16 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    32.04      31.96  
 17 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                    32.68      32.12  
 18 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     32.81      32.13  
 18 Faikish, Ryan             10 MA                     32.43      32.13  
 20 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     32.30      32.14  
 21 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     32.37      32.15  
 22 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    32.05      32.19  
 23 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team          31.95      32.27  
 24 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                    31.46      32.33  
 25 Plage, James              10 CT                     32.19      32.35  
 26 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     33.42      32.36  
 27 Zhu, William              10 CT                     33.02      32.39  
 28 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    32.10      32.41  
 29 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    33.33      32.42  
 30 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                    32.56      32.44  
 31 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          32.74      32.46  
 32 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team          33.25      32.50  
                  17.04       32.50 (15.46)                                        
 33 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                  33.08      32.51  
 34 Schroppe, Carter          10 CT                     32.94      32.56  
 35 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    33.15      32.72  
 36 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  33.09      32.79  
 37 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     33.13      32.81  
                  21.20       32.81 (11.61)                                        
 38 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                     32.00      32.83  
 39 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                     33.40      32.84  
 40 Kuo, Mark                 10 Njs Zone Team          32.52      32.86  
 41 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team          33.53      32.88  
 42 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     32.89      32.91  
 43 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                     32.85      32.96  
 44 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                    32.43      33.01  
 45 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          33.24      33.03  
 46 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                     32.44      33.18  
 47 Fuchs, William             9 NE                     33.28      33.21  
                  17.04       33.21 (16.17)                                        
 48 Frost, Donald             10 CT                     33.23      33.27  
 49 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    33.53      33.32  
 49 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    32.37      33.32  
 49 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          33.42      33.32  
                  17.04       33.32 (16.28)                                        
 52 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                    32.30      33.34  
 53 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                     33.24      33.55  
                  33.48        33.55 (0.07)                                        
 54 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     32.91      33.67  
 55 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  33.27      33.87  
 56 Jimenez, Timothy          10 Njs Zone Team          33.49      34.50  
 57 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     35.17      35.26  
 58 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                     33.14      35.84  
 59 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                     38.81      37.38  
 -- Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team          33.10         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        1:07.21    1:05.59    9  
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)                                        
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   1:06.70    1:06.40    7  
                  31.91     1:06.40 (34.49)                                        
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:09.15    1:07.63    6  
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)                                        
  4 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        1:08.59    1:08.04    5  
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:10.32    1:08.41    4  
                  32.78     1:08.41 (35.63)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:08.82    1:08.60    3  
                  32.69     1:08.60 (35.91)                                        
  7 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:09.32    1:08.82    2  
                  33.55     1:08.82 (35.27)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:10.85    1:09.14    1  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
  9 Zhu, William              10 CT                   1:12.41    1:09.26  
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)                                        
 10 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  1:10.48    1:09.50  
                  33.97     1:09.50 (35.53)                                        
 11 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  1:10.02    1:09.78  
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)                                        
 12 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:09.82    1:10.18  
                  33.60     1:10.18 (36.58)                                        
 13 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:09.55    1:10.32  
                  33.71     1:10.32 (36.61)                                        
 14 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                  1:11.43    1:10.42  
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)                                        
 15 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                   1:09.18    1:10.49  
                  34.24     1:10.49 (36.25)                                        
 16 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:10.51  
                  34.49     1:10.51 (36.02)                                        
 17 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:11.25    1:10.72  
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:11.16    1:10.86  
                  34.70     1:10.86 (36.16)                                        
 19 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                1:11.21    1:10.89  
                  33.71     1:10.89 (37.18)                                        
 20 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  1:10.43    1:10.92  
                  34.19     1:10.92 (36.73)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:12.13    1:11.08  
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)                                        
 22 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   1:11.29    1:11.13  
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)                                        
 23 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:10.63    1:11.27  
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   1:08.56    1:11.33  
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)                                        
 25 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:12.06    1:11.46  
                  33.97     1:11.46 (37.49)                                        
 26 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   1:12.37    1:11.80  
                  34.39     1:11.80 (37.41)                                        
 26 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:09.79    1:11.80  
                  34.54     1:11.80 (37.26)                                        
 28 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.15    1:11.86  
                  25.49     1:11.86 (46.37)                                        
 29 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:11.71    1:11.95  
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)                                        
 30 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                   1:12.49    1:12.06  
                  34.76     1:12.06 (37.30)                                        
 31 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   1:09.14    1:12.18  
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)                                        
 32 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team        1:10.58    1:12.31  
                  35.34     1:12.31 (36.97)                                        
 33 Frost, Donald             10 CT                   1:12.29    1:12.42  
                  34.39     1:12.42 (38.03)                                        
 34 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:09.24    1:12.61  
                  35.49     1:12.61 (37.12)                                        
 35 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                  1:11.91    1:13.11  
                  34.42     1:13.11 (38.69)                                        
 36 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                  1:11.21    1:13.24  
                  35.44     1:13.24 (37.80)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  1:11.89    1:13.83  
                  34.69     1:13.83 (39.14)                                        
 38 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                1:16.09    1:14.67  
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 39 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:18.95    1:18.07  
                  25.49     1:18.07 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   2:23.64    2:21.28    9  
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)     1:46.08 (37.70)     2:21.28 (35.20)
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   2:25.84    2:21.46    7  
                  32.90     1:08.82 (35.92)     1:46.40 (37.58)     2:21.46 (35.06)
  3 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.29    2:25.97    6  
                  33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)     1:49.00 (37.59)     2:25.97 (36.97)
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        2:28.18    2:28.07    5  
                  33.49     1:11.28 (37.79)     1:49.92 (38.64)     2:28.07 (38.15)
  5 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                2:32.31    2:29.91    4  
                  34.37     1:12.11 (37.74)     1:51.44 (39.33)     2:29.91 (38.47)
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  2:30.57    2:30.04    3  
                  35.57     1:13.44 (37.87)     1:53.16 (39.72)     2:30.04 (36.88)
  7 Plage, James              10 CT                   2:31.24    2:30.20    2  
                  35.60     1:14.21 (38.61)     1:53.85 (39.64)     2:30.20 (36.35)
  8 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        2:31.13    2:30.45    1  
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)     1:52.60 (39.93)     2:30.45 (37.85)
  9 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.57    2:31.26  
                  35.88     1:14.03 (38.15)     1:52.99 (38.96)     2:31.26 (38.27)
 10 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  2:32.61    2:31.53  
                  35.12     1:13.70 (38.58)     1:53.93 (40.23)     2:31.53 (37.60)
 11 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   2:29.95    2:31.85  
                  34.71     1:13.60 (38.89)     1:53.59 (39.99)     2:31.85 (38.26)
 12 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  2:33.97    2:32.33  
                  34.47     1:14.66 (40.19)     1:54.69 (40.03)     2:32.33 (37.64)
 13 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  2:32.78    2:32.49  
                  35.35     1:15.33 (39.98)     1:55.15 (39.82)     2:32.49 (37.34)
 14 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  2:33.43    2:32.63  
                                1:14.75 ( )     1:54.52 (39.77)     2:32.63 (38.11)
 15 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   2:32.50    2:32.78  
                  34.61     1:15.13 (40.52)     1:55.47 (40.34)     2:32.78 (37.31)
 16 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   2:28.64    2:33.85  
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)     1:56.55 (40.81)     2:33.85 (37.30)
 17 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  2:28.71    2:34.01  
                                1:14.96 ( )     1:54.47 (39.51)     2:34.01 (39.54)
 18 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   2:28.90    2:34.59  
                  35.51     1:16.23 (40.72)     1:56.63 (40.40)     2:34.59 (37.96)
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   2:32.34    2:34.70  
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)     1:54.55 (40.83)     2:34.70 (40.15)
 20 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                2:36.66    2:34.89  
                  35.68     1:15.73 (40.05)     1:56.61 (40.88)     2:34.89 (38.28)
 21 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   2:31.62    2:36.71  
                  35.35     1:15.85 (40.50)     1:57.42 (41.57)     2:36.71 (39.29)
 22 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:33.67    2:37.97  
                  36.59     1:17.49 (40.90)     1:57.75 (40.26)     2:37.97 (40.22)
 23 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                2:43.69    2:40.57  
                  36.39     1:18.59 (42.20)     2:00.52 (41.93)     2:40.57 (40.05)
 24 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                   3:09.88    3:04.92  
                  38.37     1:26.08 (47.71)     2:18.07 (51.99)     3:04.92 (46.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   5:10.33    5:03.55    9  
                  34.91     1:14.55 (39.64)     1:53.95 (39.40)     2:32.39 (38.44)
        3:11.16 (38.77)     3:49.91 (38.75)     4:27.81 (37.90)     5:03.55 (35.74)
  2 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        5:06.73    5:05.23    7  
                  34.70     1:13.14 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.52)     2:31.55 (38.89)
        3:10.00 (38.45)     3:49.17 (39.17)     4:27.84 (38.67)     5:05.23 (37.39)
  3 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        4:59.56    5:07.59    6  
                  36.52     1:14.74 (38.22)     1:53.70 (38.96)     2:32.58 (38.88)
        3:11.61 (39.03)     3:50.19 (38.58)     4:29.97 (39.78)     5:07.59 (37.62)
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        5:18.65    5:09.14    5  
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)     1:51.84 (39.59)     2:31.83 (39.99)
        3:12.09 (40.26)     3:52.21 (40.12)     4:33.01 (40.80)     5:09.14 (36.13)
  5 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                5:13.79    5:11.09    4  
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)     1:51.93 (39.56)     2:31.94 (40.01)
        3:11.46 (39.52)     3:51.96 (40.50)     4:31.72 (39.76)     5:11.09 (39.37)
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  5:17.79    5:11.49    3  
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:55.74 (40.19)     2:36.34 (40.60)
        3:14.99 (38.65)     3:54.68 (39.69)     4:33.73 (39.05)     5:11.49 (37.76)
  7 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        5:19.46    5:13.62    2  
                  35.38     1:14.18 (38.80)     1:53.89 (39.71)     2:34.95 (41.06)
        3:14.45 (39.50)     3:55.30 (40.85)     4:34.60 (39.30)     5:13.62 (39.02)
  8 Plage, James              10 CT                   5:11.03    5:13.73    1  
                  35.32     1:14.64 (39.32)     1:54.64 (40.00)     2:34.54 (39.90)
        3:14.51 (39.97)     3:54.96 (40.45)     4:35.12 (40.16)     5:13.73 (38.61)
  9 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   5:16.37    5:13.90  
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)     1:55.14 (40.35)     2:35.69 (40.55)
        3:15.78 (40.09)     3:55.88 (40.10)     4:36.32 (40.44)     5:13.90 (37.58)
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  5:16.56    5:14.05  
                  35.68     1:14.97 (39.29)     1:54.88 (39.91)     2:35.34 (40.46)
        3:15.76 (40.42)     3:56.07 (40.31)     4:36.17 (40.10)     5:14.05 (37.88)
 11 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   5:16.91    5:14.65  
                  36.56     1:15.32 (38.76)     1:56.11 (40.79)     2:36.33 (40.22)
        3:16.60 (40.27)     3:56.46 (39.86)     4:36.97 (40.51)     5:14.65 (37.68)
 12 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  5:22.60    5:16.99  
                  36.46     1:16.36 (39.90)     1:56.69 (40.33)     2:36.69 (40.00)
        3:17.34 (40.65)     3:58.43 (41.09)     4:38.93 (40.50)     5:16.99 (38.06)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                5:24.43    5:17.14  
                  35.24     1:14.56 (39.32)     1:55.30 (40.74)     2:35.62 (40.32)
        3:16.36 (40.74)     3:57.36 (41.00)     4:38.18 (40.82)     5:17.14 (38.96)
 14 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  5:29.30    5:19.17  
                  36.24     1:17.38 (41.14)     1:58.82 (41.44)     2:40.22 (41.40)
        3:20.43 (40.21)     4:01.86 (41.43)     4:41.06 (39.20)     5:19.17 (38.11)
 15 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   5:20.71    5:20.11  
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)     1:58.09 (41.95)     2:39.50 (41.41)
        3:21.81 (42.31)     4:02.82 (41.01)     4:44.17 (41.35)     5:20.11 (35.94)
 16 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   5:13.22    5:20.45  
                  36.06     1:16.60 (40.54)     1:57.78 (41.18)     2:39.05 (41.27)
        3:19.92 (40.87)     4:01.42 (41.50)     4:42.62 (41.20)     5:20.45 (37.83)
 17 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  5:24.12    5:21.57  
                  35.39     1:15.96 (40.57)     1:56.02 (40.06)     2:37.16 (41.14)
        3:18.58 (41.42)     4:00.45 (41.87)     4:41.62 (41.17)     5:21.57 (39.95)
 18 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   5:19.07    5:21.60  
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)     1:58.91 (41.12)     2:40.63 (41.72)
        3:22.31 (41.68)     4:03.30 (40.99)     4:43.93 (40.63)     5:21.60 (37.67)
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   5:40.93    5:21.85  
                  35.38     1:15.54 (40.16)     1:57.33 (41.79)     2:38.38 (41.05)
        3:20.08 (41.70)     4:01.37 (41.29)     4:43.12 (41.75)     5:21.85 (38.73)
 20 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   5:15.95    5:23.08  
                  35.68     1:15.63 (39.95)     1:57.65 (42.02)     2:40.82 (43.17)
        3:21.54 (40.72)     4:04.14 (42.60)     4:46.25 (42.11)     5:23.08 (36.83)
 21 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                5:26.88    5:24.63  
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)     1:57.89 (40.99)     2:39.71 (41.82)
        3:20.85 (41.14)     4:03.81 (42.96)     4:45.16 (41.35)     5:24.63 (39.47)
 22 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  5:27.86    5:26.16  
                  36.18     1:17.91 (41.73)     1:59.15 (41.24)     2:41.77 (42.62)
        3:23.93 (42.16)     4:06.14 (42.21)     4:46.81 (40.67)     5:26.16 (39.35)
 23 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team        5:29.21    5:26.73  
                  35.50     1:15.62 (40.12)     1:57.64 (42.02)     2:40.05 (42.41)
        3:22.36 (42.31)     4:04.82 (42.46)     4:46.53 (41.71)     5:26.73 (40.20)
 24 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   5:15.21    5:27.41  
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)     1:58.78 (41.89)     2:40.39 (41.61)
        3:22.88 (42.49)     4:05.39 (42.51)     4:47.21 (41.82)     5:27.41 (40.20)
 25 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   5:29.13    5:27.44  
                  37.10     1:18.23 (41.13)     2:00.94 (42.71)     2:42.40 (41.46)
        3:25.05 (42.65)     4:06.05 (41.00)     4:48.18 (42.13)     5:27.44 (39.26)
 26 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  5:22.54    5:29.49  
                  36.96     1:18.21 (41.25)     1:59.51 (41.30)     2:42.65 (43.14)
        3:24.70 (42.05)     4:06.97 (42.27)     4:49.43 (42.46)     5:29.49 (40.06)
 27 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   5:30.38    5:29.96  
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)     1:59.74 (42.60)     2:41.63 (41.89)
        3:24.56 (42.93)     4:06.97 (42.41)     4:49.01 (42.04)     5:29.96 (40.95)
 28 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                5:34.80    5:30.64  
                  36.72     1:18.22 (41.50)     1:59.79 (41.57)     2:42.42 (42.63)
        3:24.65 (42.23)     4:08.02 (43.37)     4:50.17 (42.15)     5:30.64 (40.47)
 29 O'Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  5:29.07    5:31.62  
                  37.45     1:18.44 (40.99)     2:01.59 (43.15)     2:43.58 (41.99)
        3:26.31 (42.73)     4:08.82 (42.51)     4:51.45 (42.63)     5:31.62 (40.17)
 30 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   5:27.52    5:32.28  
                  37.31     1:19.61 (42.30)     2:02.91 (43.30)     2:44.63 (41.72)
        3:27.06 (42.43)     4:09.99 (42.93)     4:52.35 (42.36)     5:32.28 (39.93)
 31 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   5:55.78    5:55.26  
                  37.23     1:19.94 (42.71)     2:05.33 (45.39)     2:52.66 (47.33)
        3:39.21 (46.55)     4:25.91 (46.70)     5:09.53 (43.62)     5:55.26 (45.73)
 32 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                   6:38.33    6:22.32  
                  43.16     1:31.45 (48.29)     2:22.49 (51.04)     3:11.65 (49.16)
        4:00.11 (48.46)     4:47.83 (47.72)     5:36.05 (48.22)     6:22.32 (46.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    34.78      32.93M   9  
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          34.91      34.52    7  
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    35.02      35.09    6  
  4 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     36.07      35.75    5  
  5 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          36.48      35.80    4  
  6 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     38.24      36.06    3  
  7 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     36.65      36.29    2  
  8 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                     37.68      36.71    1  
  9 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    37.29      36.84  
 10 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                     38.92      37.02  
 11 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                     37.66      37.52  
 12 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                  36.71      37.53  
 13 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                  38.00      37.74  
 13 Zhu, William              10 CT                     39.90      37.74  
 15 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    38.25      37.80  
 16 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    37.65      37.86  
 17 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                    37.65      38.13  
 17 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                     38.67      38.13  
 19 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    37.77      38.18  
 20 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                  38.41      38.23  
 21 Shea, Thomas              10 Njs Zone Team          38.93      38.36  
 22 Ma, Chris                 10 Pvs                    39.35      38.43  
 23 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  38.73      38.45  
 24 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          38.49      38.46  
 25 Fuchs, William             9 NE                     38.96      38.47  
 26 Somick, Steven            10 Njs Zone Team          38.77      38.48  
 27 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     39.07      38.64  
 28 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    37.79      38.65  
 29 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          38.60      38.70  
 30 Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team          39.56      38.75  
 31 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                     38.42      38.77  
 32 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                    39.02      38.79  
 33 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    39.76      38.80  
 34 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     39.48      38.87  
 34 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team          38.97      38.87  
 36 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                  39.26      38.92  
 37 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                    39.30      38.96  
 38 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                     39.56      39.01  
 39 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     39.59      39.03  
 40 O'Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                    37.94      39.05  
 41 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                     39.42      39.27  
 42 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          39.25      39.32  
 43 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     39.89      39.51  
 44 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                     39.44      39.65  
 45 Engler, Henry             10 Njs Zone Team          39.53      39.70  
 46 Eckels, Evan              10 Njs Zone Team          39.17      39.73  
 47 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                  39.24      39.84  
 48 Orr, Harrison             10 MA                     39.81      40.08  
 49 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    39.33      40.09  
 50 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                    39.56      40.13  
 51 Washart, Shane            10 MA                     39.19      40.19  
 52 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     38.43      40.34  
 53 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  38.99      40.53  
 54 Nagle  III, Tommy         10 Pvs                    39.52      41.20  
                  41.15        41.20 (0.05)                                        
 55 Capizzi, A.J.             10 Njs Zone Team          39.35      41.52  
 56 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                     44.87      43.17  
 57 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                     40.66      43.38  
 -- West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                    36.83         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Gray, Matthew             10 MA                     38.97         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team          39.15         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     37.98         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Falbaum, Noah             10 METRO                  38.47         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:16.98    1:14.73    9  
                  35.82     1:14.73 (38.91)                                        
  2 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                  1:19.21    1:15.07    7  
                  35.79     1:15.07 (39.28)                                        
  3 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   1:19.00    1:16.55    6  
                  37.38     1:16.55 (39.17)                                        
  4 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        1:18.53    1:16.95    5  
                  37.16     1:16.95 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:18.09    1:17.57    4  
                  37.29     1:17.57 (40.28)                                        
  6 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  1:22.32    1:19.32    3  
                  38.80     1:19.32 (40.52)                                        
  7 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:19.20    1:19.34    2  
                  37.66     1:19.34 (41.68)                                        
  8 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                   1:22.86    1:19.52    1  
                  38.33     1:19.52 (41.19)                                        
  9 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:19.74    1:19.70  
                  39.10     1:19.70 (40.60)                                        
 10 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  1:20.39    1:19.72  
                  39.43     1:19.72 (40.29)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:19.11    1:19.86  
                  39.65     1:19.86 (40.21)                                        
 12 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                   1:18.48    1:20.12  
                  37.50     1:20.12 (42.62)                                        
 13 Somick, Steven            10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.12    1:20.52  
                  38.95     1:20.52 (41.57)                                        
 14 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:20.93    1:20.60  
                  39.90     1:20.60 (40.70)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  1:21.15    1:20.87  
                  40.88     1:20.87 (39.99)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah             10 METRO                1:22.14    1:21.07  
                  39.63     1:21.07 (41.44)                                        
 17 Shea, Thomas              10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.49    1:21.21  
                  39.12     1:21.21 (42.09)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:22.46    1:21.21  
                  38.60     1:21.21 (42.61)                                        
 19 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   1:21.63    1:21.22  
                  39.94     1:21.22 (41.28)                                        
 20 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:21.52    1:21.25  
                  39.63     1:21.25 (41.62)                                        
 21 McDermott, Will           10 MA                   1:24.19    1:21.35  
                  40.26     1:21.35 (41.09)                                        
 22 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                1:19.91    1:21.65  
                  39.39     1:21.65 (42.26)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  1:22.13    1:21.68  
                  39.26     1:21.68 (42.42)                                        
 24 Gray, Matthew             10 MA                   1:24.22    1:22.05  
                  39.95     1:22.05 (42.10)                                        
 25 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:21.54    1:22.07  
                  40.57     1:22.07 (41.50)                                        
 26 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  1:24.35    1:22.15  
                  39.37     1:22.15 (42.78)                                        
 27 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.67    1:22.19  
                  39.92     1:22.19 (42.27)                                        
 28 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   1:22.83    1:22.37  
                  39.54     1:22.37 (42.83)                                        
 29 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:22.65    1:22.43  
                  38.77     1:22.43 (43.66)                                        
 30 Fuchs, William             9 NE                   1:25.22    1:22.45  
                  40.11     1:22.45 (42.34)                                        
 31 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                   1:21.22    1:22.69  
                  39.69     1:22.69 (43.00)                                        
 32 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                  1:25.27    1:22.71  
                  40.42     1:22.71 (42.29)                                        
 33 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                  1:24.92    1:22.81  
                  40.44     1:22.81 (42.37)                                        
 34 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:23.81    1:22.90  
                  41.38     1:22.90 (41.52)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:23.77    1:23.21  
                  40.42     1:23.21 (42.79)                                        
 36 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  1:23.24    1:23.26  
                  40.29     1:23.26 (42.97)                                        
 37 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                  1:22.47    1:23.58  
                  39.47     1:23.58 (44.11)                                        
 38 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                   1:25.24    1:23.68  
                  40.25     1:23.68 (43.43)                                        
 39 Engler, Henry             10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.12    1:23.76  
                  41.17     1:23.76 (42.59)                                        
 40 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                1:24.91    1:23.85  
                  41.27     1:23.85 (42.58)                                        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                1:24.90    1:24.05  
                  41.00     1:24.05 (43.05)                                        
 42 Black, Christopher        10 NE                   1:24.78    1:24.33  
                  39.64     1:24.33 (44.69)                                        
 43 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                  1:24.46    1:24.34  
                  40.09     1:24.34 (44.25)                                        
 44 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:22.72    1:24.40  
                  41.18     1:24.40 (43.22)                                        
 45 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.86    1:24.46  
                  41.08     1:24.46 (43.38)                                        
 46 Uribe, Brian              10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.99    1:24.87  
                  41.36     1:24.87 (43.51)                                        
 46 Eckels, Evan              10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.60    1:24.87  
                  40.49     1:24.87 (44.38)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ryan               10 METRO                1:25.40    1:25.04  
                  41.65     1:25.04 (43.39)                                        
 49 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.96    1:25.06  
                  40.72     1:25.06 (44.34)                                        
 50 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   1:24.41    1:25.42  
                  41.50     1:25.42 (43.92)                                        
 51 Spear, Scott              10 NE                   1:25.36    1:25.46  
                  41.63     1:25.46 (43.83)                                        
 52 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                   1:23.83    1:25.65  
                  42.15     1:25.65 (43.50)                                        
 53 Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.87    1:26.39  
                  41.52     1:26.39 (44.87)                                        
 54 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                1:24.67    1:26.42  
                  41.08     1:26.42 (45.34)                                        
 55 Nagle  III, Tommy         10 Pvs                  1:25.44    1:26.88  
                  42.75     1:26.88 (44.13)                                        
 56 Capizzi, A.J.             10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.32    1:27.20  
                  42.74     1:27.20 (44.46)                                        
 57 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                  1:25.32    1:28.02  
                  42.43     1:28.02 (45.59)                                        
 58 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:31.93    1:28.73  
                  43.18     1:28.73 (45.55)                                        
 59 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                1:24.10    1:29.41  
                  42.84     1:29.41 (46.57)                                        
 60 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                   1:30.12    1:31.61  
                  44.34     1:31.61 (47.27)                                        
 -- Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.15         DQ  
                  40.67          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   1:22.65         DQ  
                  39.86          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                     38.89      36.96    9  
  2 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    40.61      39.26    7  
  3 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     40.96      39.37    6  
  4 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          39.68      39.97    5  
  5 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                  41.33      40.14    4  
  6 Francis, Luc              10 Njs Zone Team          44.80      40.24    3  
  7 Trincher, Daniel          10 METRO                  41.27      40.33    2  
  8 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    40.94      40.38    1  
  9 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team          41.75      40.40  
 10 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     40.97      41.01  
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    40.74      41.10  
 12 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team          41.06      41.19  
 13 Liu, Jason                10 Pvs                    42.32      41.63  
 14 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                  42.65      41.76  
 15 Park, Tate                10 MA                     41.72      41.98  
 15 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team          41.06      41.98  
 17 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                     41.97      42.29  
 18 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                     43.80      42.34  
 19 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    42.88      42.35  
 20 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                     42.52      42.46  
 21 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                     42.76      42.50  
 22 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     43.75      42.63  
 22 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                     43.81      42.63  
 24 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team          41.91      42.77  
 25 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                     44.26      42.85  
 26 Marder, James             10 Pvs                    42.85      43.10  
 27 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                    43.35      43.14  
 28 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                    43.21      43.46  
 29 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    43.48      43.49  
 30 Clark, Nicholas           10 MA                     44.17      43.66  
 31 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                     42.56      43.68  
 32 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team          40.28      43.69  
 33 Cerone, Harrison          10 Pvs                    42.00      43.78  
 34 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                    45.19      43.79  
 35 Levine, Josh              10 Pvs                    45.50      43.86  
 36 Balykov, Dmitry           10 METRO                  45.06      43.87  
 37 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  42.70      43.88  
 38 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  43.99      43.90  
 39 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                    43.36      43.98  
 40 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          43.60      44.03  
 41 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team          43.38      44.06  
 42 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                    44.63      44.12  
 43 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          44.01      44.27  
 44 Liu, Alex                 10 Njs Zone Team          44.76      44.38  
 45 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                     42.45      44.45  
 46 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     43.81      44.60  
 47 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    45.09      44.66  
 48 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                  44.85      44.71  
 49 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     45.04      44.75  
 50 Lauinger, Ronan           10 Pvs                    45.47      44.93  
 51 Chang, Matthew             9 METRO                  44.81      45.03  
 52 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  44.29      45.26  
 53 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     44.94      45.29  
 54 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                  45.58      45.56  
 55 Cava, James               10 Njs Zone Team          45.02      45.62  
 56 Ricciotti, Mason          10 MA                     44.61      45.71  
 57 Fatta, Tanner             10 MA                     43.82      45.80  
 58 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                    44.62      45.94  
 59 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team          44.35      45.97  
 60 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team          42.10      46.10  
 61 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                     44.88      46.27  
 62 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                  45.13      46.53  
 63 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                  48.14      47.62  
 64 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     46.37      47.66  
 65 Kish, Haden               10 AM                     52.84      52.00  
 -- Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    45.20         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     43.56         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   1:23.07    1:23.08M   9  
                  39.05     1:23.08 (44.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:25.32    1:26.42    7  
                  40.41     1:26.42 (46.01)                                        
  3 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                  1:27.90    1:26.96    6  
                  40.65     1:26.96 (46.31)                                        
  4 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:29.97    1:27.47    5  
                  40.73     1:27.47 (46.74)                                        
  5 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team        1:28.65    1:27.66    4  
                  41.35     1:27.66 (46.31)                                        
  6 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team        1:28.84    1:28.40    3  
                  40.96     1:28.40 (47.44)                                        
  7 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:31.52    1:29.16    2  
                  41.66     1:29.16 (47.50)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                1:35.41    1:29.76    1  
                  42.65     1:29.76 (47.11)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel          10 METRO                1:30.18    1:29.95  
                  42.58     1:29.95 (47.37)                                        
 10 Liu, Jason                10 Pvs                  1:30.90    1:30.02  
                  43.05     1:30.02 (46.97)                                        
 11 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                   1:34.40    1:30.58  
                  43.04     1:30.58 (47.54)                                        
 12 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        1:30.30    1:30.78  
                  42.33     1:30.78 (48.45)                                        
 13 Francis, Luc              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.88    1:31.62  
                  43.32     1:31.62 (48.30)                                        
 13 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:35.76    1:31.62  
                  44.77     1:31.62 (46.85)                                        
 15 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                  1:33.83    1:32.32  
                  44.32     1:32.32 (48.00)                                        
 16 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:32.35    1:32.55  
                  43.24     1:32.55 (49.31)                                        
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:31.74    1:32.83  
                  43.96     1:32.83 (48.87)                                        
 18 Levine, Josh              10 Pvs                  1:37.68    1:33.14  
                  44.44     1:33.14 (48.70)                                        
 19 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.54    1:33.52  
                  44.38     1:33.52 (49.14)                                        
 20 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   1:35.04    1:33.81  
                  44.37     1:33.81 (49.44)                                        
 21 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   1:35.21    1:33.91  
                  45.85     1:33.91 (48.06)                                        
 22 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                  1:37.39    1:34.08  
                  46.19     1:34.08 (47.89)                                        
 23 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:34.69    1:34.15  
                  44.95     1:34.15 (49.20)                                        
 24 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                1:34.26    1:34.26  
                  45.14     1:34.26 (49.12)                                        
 25 Park, Tate                10 MA                   1:35.76    1:34.30  
                  46.25     1:34.30 (48.05)                                        
 26 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                  1:35.43    1:34.39  
                  44.69     1:34.39 (49.70)                                        
 27 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   1:33.82    1:34.51  
                  44.82     1:34.51 (49.69)                                        
 28 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   1:35.38    1:34.53  
                  44.50     1:34.53 (50.03)                                        
 29 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.24    1:35.06  
                  44.38     1:35.06 (50.68)                                        
 30 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team        1:33.08    1:35.19  
                  42.74     1:35.19 (52.45)                                        
 31 Liu, Alex                 10 Njs Zone Team        1:38.15    1:35.28  
                  44.64     1:35.28 (50.64)                                        
 32 Lauinger, Ronan           10 Pvs                  1:34.44    1:35.42  
                  44.63     1:35.42 (50.79)                                        
 32 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   1:35.78    1:35.42  
                  45.72     1:35.42 (49.70)                                        
 34 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:35.66    1:35.57  
                  45.24     1:35.57 (50.33)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:34.98    1:35.64  
                  45.57     1:35.64 (50.07)                                        
 36 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:36.43    1:36.43  
                  46.61     1:36.43 (49.82)                                        
 37 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   1:36.22    1:36.47  
                  46.98     1:36.47 (49.49)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew             9 METRO                1:36.45    1:36.53  
                  45.02     1:36.53 (51.51)                                        
 39 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                  1:34.55    1:36.82  
                  45.42     1:36.82 (51.40)                                        
 40 Fatta, Tanner             10 MA                   1:36.73    1:36.95  
                  45.70     1:36.95 (51.25)                                        
 41 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.89    1:37.01  
                  46.38     1:37.01 (50.63)                                        
 42 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:34.58    1:37.03  
                  45.26     1:37.03 (51.77)                                        
 43 Schroppe, Carter          10 CT                   1:38.48    1:37.12  
                  47.28     1:37.12 (49.84)                                        
 44 Skolnick, Avery           10 METRO                1:38.61    1:37.20  
                  45.96     1:37.20 (51.24)                                        
 45 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.69    1:37.27  
                  46.41     1:37.27 (50.86)                                        
 46 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                  1:36.85    1:37.32  
                  47.59     1:37.32 (49.73)                                        
 47 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:38.39    1:37.61  
                  45.24     1:37.61 (52.37)                                        
 48 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                  1:38.49    1:37.67  
                  45.97     1:37.67 (51.70)                                        
 49 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                   1:36.28    1:37.72  
                  45.93     1:37.72 (51.79)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry           10 METRO                1:37.81    1:38.11  
                  46.19     1:38.11 (51.92)                                        
 51 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                1:33.57    1:38.13  
                  46.36     1:38.13 (51.77)                                        
 52 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:37.50    1:38.44  
                  47.37     1:38.44 (51.07)                                        
 53 Marder, James             10 Pvs                  1:36.20    1:39.05  
                  47.57     1:39.05 (51.48)                                        
 54 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.03    1:39.29  
                  47.68     1:39.29 (51.61)                                        
 55 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                   1:36.21    1:39.61  
                  46.76     1:39.61 (52.85)                                        
 56 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                1:36.18    1:39.89  
                  46.57     1:39.89 (53.32)                                        
 57 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.95    1:40.75  
                  48.12     1:40.75 (52.63)                                        
 58 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                1:43.24    1:43.63  
                  49.79     1:43.63 (53.84)                                        
 59 Su, Matthew               10 AM                   1:43.29    1:43.71  
                  50.17     1:43.71 (53.54)                                        
 60 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:59.48    1:53.04  
                  54.50     1:53.04 (58.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          31.62      31.67    9  
  2 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                     32.14      32.11    7  
                  25.96        32.11 (6.15)                                        
  3 Laur, Mason               10 AM                     31.88      32.37    6  
  4 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    34.10      32.46    5  
  5 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                  33.96      33.41    4  
  6 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    35.84      33.80    3  
  7 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     36.63      33.93    1.5
  7 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     34.11      33.93    1.5
  9 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          33.66      34.05  
 10 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    35.25      34.26  
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     34.63      34.29  
 12 Zhu, William              10 CT                     36.26      34.51  
 13 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    33.66      34.55  
 14 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                     34.99      34.57  
 15 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    34.05      34.65  
 16 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                     35.54      34.71  
 17 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     36.85      34.81  
 18 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    33.74      35.03  
 18 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    35.44      35.03  
 20 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     36.18      35.07  
 21 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                     35.59      35.19  
 22 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          36.27      35.23  
 23 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     35.01      35.31  
 24 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                     35.63      35.35  
 25 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                    35.35      35.59  
 25 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  36.61      35.59  
 27 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  35.96      35.71  
 28 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team          35.96      35.77  
 29 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team          36.09      35.87  
 30 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          36.17      35.94  
 31 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                     37.41      36.21  
 31 Lyman, Sean               10 MA                     37.41      36.21  
 33 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                  34.83      36.22  
 34 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     36.85      36.24  
 35 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     36.53      36.31  
 36 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     36.03      36.33  
 37 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                     36.12      36.34  
 38 Deppen, Jack              10 MA                     36.24      36.36  
 39 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                     37.14      36.42  
 39 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                     36.49      36.42  
 41 Faikish, Ryan             10 MA                     36.79      36.53  
 42 Adams, Hunter             10 Njs Zone Team          37.30      36.55  
 43 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     37.52      36.66  
 44 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    36.93      36.71  
 45 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     37.38      36.84  
 46 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          36.52      37.12  
 47 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                     37.35      37.20  
 48 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                  35.81      37.29  
 49 Zhang, Ryan               10 METRO                  37.64      37.30  
 50 Ricciotti, Mason          10 MA                     36.37      37.33  
 51 Oehler, Everett            9 Pvs                    37.09      37.43  
 52 Kim, Daniel                9 Njs Zone Team          37.11      37.51  
 53 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                     37.15      37.61  
 54 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                    36.37      37.63  
 55 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                  36.87      37.76  
 56 Gurski, Joseph            10 Njs Zone Team          37.18      37.88  
 57 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                     37.68      37.91  
 58 Washart, Shane            10 MA                     37.13      37.93  
 59 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team          37.65      38.06  
 60 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team          37.37      38.09  
 61 Frost, Donald             10 CT                     37.52      38.17  
 62 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  36.57      38.24  
 63 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                    37.62      38.56  
 64 Ammann, Connor            10 MA                     36.72      38.64  
 65 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                  37.31      38.75  
 66 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     39.68      38.80  
 67 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    37.43      38.95  
 68 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                     41.45      40.34  
 69 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                  39.01      40.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   1:11.55    1:09.63M   9  
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
  2 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   1:11.11    1:11.23    7  
                  32.69     1:11.23 (38.54)                                        
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        1:11.99    1:13.36    6  
                  33.07     1:13.36 (40.29)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:15.50    1:15.10    5  
                  36.38     1:15.10 (38.72)                                        
  5 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:14.44    1:15.59    4  
                  36.82     1:15.59 (38.77)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:15.34    1:15.84    3  
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)                                        
  7 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        1:15.64    1:16.42    2  
                  35.35     1:16.42 (41.07)                                        
  8 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   1:17.80    1:16.91    1  
  9 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   1:20.99    1:17.01  
                  35.47     1:17.01 (41.54)                                        
 10 Spear, Scott              10 NE                   1:16.94    1:17.02  
                  36.20     1:17.02 (40.82)                                        
 11 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.08    1:17.34  
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
 12 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  1:16.21    1:17.59  
                  37.01     1:17.59 (40.58)                                        
 13 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:17.93    1:18.61  
                  35.91     1:18.61 (42.70)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:19.03    1:18.87  
                  38.28     1:18.87 (40.59)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  1:20.21    1:19.09  
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 16 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   1:20.74    1:19.44  
                  37.99     1:19.44 (41.45)                                        
 17 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:21.64    1:19.80  
 18 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.40    1:20.64  
                  38.55     1:20.64 (42.09)                                        
 19 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   1:23.11    1:20.94  
                  39.05     1:20.94 (41.89)                                        
 20 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:22.26    1:20.97  
                  39.72     1:20.97 (41.25)                                        
 21 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   1:22.80    1:21.60  
                  37.67     1:21.60 (43.93)                                        
 22 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                   1:23.25    1:21.94  
                  37.18     1:21.94 (44.76)                                        
 23 Zhu, William              10 CT                   1:24.80    1:22.06  
                  39.27     1:22.06 (42.79)                                        
 24 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:21.67    1:22.44  
                  37.95     1:22.44 (44.49)                                        
 25 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:24.80    1:22.55  
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)                                        
 26 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.18    1:22.81  
 27 Gamper, Andrew            10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.76    1:22.89  
                  38.92     1:22.89 (43.97)                                        
 28 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.00    1:22.93  
 29 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:22.82    1:23.71  
                  39.62     1:23.71 (44.09)                                        
 29 Adams, Hunter             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.27    1:23.71  
                  38.26     1:23.71 (45.45)                                        
 31 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   1:22.13    1:23.86  
                  38.23     1:23.86 (45.63)                                        
 32 Kim, Daniel                9 Njs Zone Team        1:22.44    1:24.02  
                  40.02     1:24.02 (44.00)                                        
 33 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:20.77    1:24.05  
                  38.45     1:24.05 (45.60)                                        
 34 Deppen, Jack              10 MA                   1:24.07    1:24.28  
                  38.25     1:24.28 (46.03)                                        
 35 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                  1:18.64    1:24.30  
                  38.40     1:24.30 (45.90)                                        
 36 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:23.37    1:24.32  
                  39.55     1:24.32 (44.77)                                        
 37 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   1:21.60    1:24.51  
                  40.56     1:24.51 (43.95)                                        
 38 D'Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.62    1:24.71  
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)                                        
 39 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:19.74    1:25.05  
                  39.31     1:25.05 (45.74)                                        
 40 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.22    1:25.09  
                  39.65     1:25.09 (45.44)                                        
 41 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                1:24.09    1:25.26  
                  39.98     1:25.26 (45.28)                                        
 42 Lyman, Sean               10 MA                   1:22.98    1:25.57  
                  39.15     1:25.57 (46.42)                                        
 43 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:23.72    1:25.82  
                  39.29     1:25.82 (46.53)                                        
 44 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  1:20.04    1:25.92  
                  38.51     1:25.92 (47.41)                                        
 45 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                1:24.87    1:26.38  
                  40.32     1:26.38 (46.06)                                        
 46 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:23.79    1:26.80  
                  40.63     1:26.80 (46.17)                                        
 47 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                  1:22.80    1:26.83  
                  40.87     1:26.83 (45.96)                                        
 48 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.51    1:26.92  
                  41.14     1:26.92 (45.78)                                        
 49 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.92    1:27.80  
                  40.18     1:27.80 (47.62)                                        
 50 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   1:20.94    1:29.10  
                  41.43     1:29.10 (47.67)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:21.23    1:29.31  
                  38.64     1:29.31 (50.67)                                        
 52 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   1:24.93    1:29.37  
                  40.43     1:29.37 (48.94)                                        
 53 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                   1:45.04    1:52.01  
                  48.09   1:52.01 (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Rogers, Sean               9 CT                   1:23.42         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  38.56          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   2:36.11    2:36.72M   9  
                  32.64     1:14.15 (41.51)     2:00.09 (45.94)     2:36.72 (36.63)
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   2:42.55    2:44.84    7  
                  33.03                             2:05.96 ( )     2:44.84 (38.88)
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        2:48.21    2:46.71    6  
                  33.54     1:16.25 (42.71)     2:09.28 (53.03)     2:46.71 (37.43)
  4 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        2:45.66    2:47.91    5  
                  35.23     1:18.29 (43.06)     1:53.98 (35.69)     2:47.91 (53.93)
  5 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.57    2:47.95    4  
                  37.37     1:22.47 (45.10)     2:09.99 (47.52)     2:47.95 (37.96)
  6 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  2:52.06    2:48.43    3  
                  36.56     1:20.82 (44.26)     2:11.51 (50.69)     2:48.43 (36.92)
  7 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   2:52.45    2:48.60    2  
                  35.92     1:17.75 (41.83)     2:09.66 (51.91)     2:48.60 (38.94)
  8 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                2:50.46    2:49.68    1  
                  37.04     1:21.64 (44.60)     1:53.98 (32.34)     2:49.68 (55.70)
  9 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   2:56.20    2:50.12  
                  40.03     1:23.28 (43.25)     2:12.48 (49.20)     2:50.12 (37.64)
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  2:51.62    2:50.79  
                  36.02     1:20.09 (44.07)     2:13.76 (53.67)     2:50.79 (37.03)
 11 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   2:54.22    2:50.91  
                  36.62     1:21.06 (44.44)     2:12.07 (51.01)     2:50.91 (38.84)
 12 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  2:53.95    2:51.67  
                  38.35     1:23.14 (44.79)     2:13.83 (50.69)     2:51.67 (37.84)
 13 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  2:54.97    2:51.72  
                  37.74     1:23.59 (45.85)     2:14.06 (50.47)     2:51.72 (37.66)
 14 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        2:55.91    2:51.89  
                  38.06     1:21.28 (43.22)     2:14.25 (52.97)     2:51.89 (37.64)
 15 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   2:53.64    2:52.51  
                  37.62     1:24.01 (46.39)     2:13.45 (49.44)     2:52.51 (39.06)
 16 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        2:53.12    2:52.68  
                  38.73     1:22.97 (44.24)     2:14.93 (51.96)     2:52.68 (37.75)
 17 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   2:54.78    2:52.73  
                  38.07     1:23.13 (45.06)     2:15.21 (52.08)     2:52.73 (37.52)
 18 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   2:53.12    2:53.87  
                  38.16     1:21.77 (43.61)     2:14.76 (52.99)     2:53.87 (39.11)
 19 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                2:56.85    2:54.38  
                  40.73     1:22.01 (41.28)     2:16.21 (54.20)     2:54.38 (38.17)
 20 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        2:53.37    2:54.53  
                  39.34     1:24.50 (45.16)     2:16.54 (52.04)     2:54.53 (37.99)
 21 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   2:51.12    2:55.03  
                  37.54     1:23.64 (46.10)     2:15.30 (51.66)     2:55.03 (39.73)
 22 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  2:52.56    2:55.62  
                  40.16     1:26.94 (46.78)     2:17.26 (50.32)     2:55.62 (38.36)
 23 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                2:57.77    2:55.94  
                  39.96     1:24.83 (44.87)     2:16.29 (51.46)     2:55.94 (39.65)
 24 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  2:56.75    2:56.11  
                  39.75     1:25.38 (45.63)     2:17.31 (51.93)     2:56.11 (38.80)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                2:58.36    2:56.41  
                  40.52     1:24.85 (44.33)     2:17.28 (52.43)     2:56.41 (39.13)
 26 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   2:55.52    2:57.21  
                  40.03     1:26.70 (46.67)     2:19.24 (52.54)     2:57.21 (37.97)
 27 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  2:56.44    2:57.41  
                  37.82     1:23.21 (45.39)     2:18.62 (55.41)     2:57.41 (38.79)
 28 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team        2:57.62    2:57.80  
                  39.06     1:26.64 (47.58)     2:16.01 (49.37)     2:57.80 (41.79)
 29 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:55.22    2:57.81  
                  42.01     1:22.99 (40.98)     2:18.79 (55.80)     2:57.81 (39.02)
 30 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   2:56.93    2:58.22  
                  42.80     1:29.89 (47.09)     2:20.58 (50.69)     2:58.22 (37.64)
 31 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  2:57.32    2:58.48  
                  39.76     1:24.63 (44.87)     2:20.71 (56.08)     2:58.48 (37.77)
 32 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                2:58.68    2:58.96  
                  37.82     1:22.27 (44.45)     2:18.52 (56.25)     2:58.96 (40.44)
 33 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   2:55.46    3:00.76  
                  41.44     1:26.77 (45.33)     2:19.91 (53.14)     3:00.76 (40.85)
 34 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                2:53.24    3:02.19  
                  40.27     1:26.19 (45.92)   3:02.19 (1:36.00)                    
 35 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   2:57.87    3:02.57  
                  37.15     1:25.87 (48.72)     2:20.34 (54.47)     3:02.57 (42.23)
 36 Su, Matthew               10 AM                   3:17.12    3:16.04  
                  44.13     1:36.45 (52.32)     2:33.06 (56.61)     3:16.04 (42.98)
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:55.34         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
                  39.01     1:24.52 (45.51)     2:19.17 (54.65)          DQ (38.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.98   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         A Nguyen, W Koeppen, G Laracuente, R Gruner       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:04.74    2:02.35M  18  
     1) Horkan, Michael 10              2) Bernauer, Clayton 10           
     3) Rose, Dare 10                   4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  30.02     1:01.72 (31.70)     1:32.70 (30.98)     2:02.35 (29.65)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:05.98    2:03.49   14  
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Feyerick, Brett 10             
     3) Bradshaw, Johnny 9              4) West, Nicholas 10              
                  30.73                               44.77 ( )   2:03.49 (1:18.72)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:07.20    2:07.36   12  
     1) Euvrard, Soeren 10              2) Toepfer, Nicholas 10           
     3) Black, Christopher 10           4) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
                  31.45     1:04.86 (33.41)     1:36.41 (31.55)     2:07.36 (30.95)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:10.00    2:08.02   10  
     1) Zuo, Ben Long 10                2) Nachod, Benjamin 9             
     3) Collishaw, James 10             4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)     1:35.86 (31.86)     2:08.02 (32.16)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:07.50    2:08.57    8  
     1) Kerr, Jonny 10                  2) Feliciano, Collin 10           
     3) Broughton, Anderson 10          4) Myers, Conner 10               
                  32.89     1:04.28 (31.39)     1:36.92 (32.64)     2:08.57 (31.65)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.49    2:08.97    6  
     1) Lopez, Justen 10                2) Madden, Sean 10                
     3) Carrenard, Justice 9            4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:37.62 (28.63)     2:08.97 (31.35)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:11.99    2:09.76    4  
     1) Herzog, Colin 10                2) Kibler, Seth 10                
     3) Clough, Andrew 10               4) LaRue, Carl 10                 
                  31.78                               44.63 ( )   2:09.76 (1:25.13)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:09.49    2:10.08    2  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 9            2) Cotter, Michael 10             
     3) Rusnock, Joe 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  32.53     1:04.89 (32.36)     1:36.76 (31.87)     2:10.08 (33.32)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:09.57    2:11.48  
     1) Ashby, Zach 10                  2) Johnson, Blake 10              
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Byrnes, Daniel 10              
                  33.03     1:05.54 (32.51)     1:38.80 (33.26)     2:11.48 (32.68)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:10.03    2:11.53  
     1) Eddeh, Mitchell 10              2) Hedges, Will 10                
     3) Formon, Gavin 10                4) Fallon, Matthew 10             
                  36.14     1:05.17 (29.03)     1:38.97 (33.80)     2:11.53 (32.56)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:08.67    2:11.89  
     1) Styczen, Matthew 10             2) Faikish, Ryan 10               
     3) Thomas, Riley 10                4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  32.53                               46.12 ( )   2:11.89 (1:25.77)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:12.37    2:12.55  
     1) Hunt, Connor 10                 2) Schroppe, Carter 10            
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 10             4) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
                  33.45     1:06.61 (33.16)     1:39.77 (33.16)     2:12.55 (32.78)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:12.04    2:13.75  
     1) Germaine, Eii 10                2) Spear, Scott 10                
     3) Haddad, Sam 10                  4) Fuchs, William 9               
                  33.58     1:05.91 (32.33)     1:40.43 (34.52)     2:13.75 (33.32)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:14.48    2:14.53  
     1) Kim, Hunter 10                  2) Ebied, Omar 10                 
     3) Dawa, Tenzin 10                 4) Dwyer, Michael 10              
                  33.23                               48.52 ( )   2:14.53 (1:26.01)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:14.07    2:16.24  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Gray, Matthew 10               
     3) Breiner, Collin 10              4) Lewke, Kevin 10                
                  35.25                               49.75 ( )   2:16.24 (1:26.49)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:21.84    2:22.22  
     1) Kish, Haden 10                  2) Caten, Ty 9                    
     3) Su, Matthew 10                  4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  36.65                               50.82 ( )   2:22.22 (1:31.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96    8/8/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         G Laracuente, J Moore, W Koeppen, A Nguyen        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:33.64    4:34.18   18  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Horkan, Michael 10             
     3) Bernauer, Clayton 10            4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  32.82   1:08.87 (1:08.87)                       2:18.07 (1:09.20)
                          3:27.75 (1:09.68)     3:59.42 (31.67)   4:34.18 (1:06.43)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:40.07    4:39.26   14  
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) West, Nicholas 10               4) Feyerick, Brett 10             
                  32.89   1:09.79 (1:09.79)                       2:19.05 (1:09.26)
        2:51.86 (32.81)   3:28.58 (1:09.53)     4:00.92 (32.34)   4:39.26 (1:10.68)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:39.95    4:41.24   12  
     1) Ashby, Zach 10                  2) Johnson, Blake 10              
     3) Barad, JJ 10                    4) Byrnes, Daniel 10              
                  27.09                                                            
                                3:31.94 ( )     4:05.24 (33.30)   4:41.24 (1:09.30)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:41.91    4:42.04   10  
     1) Cotter, Michael 10              2) Todorovic, Nicholas 10         
     3) Zhu, William 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  27.09                                                 2:22.95 ( )
        2:56.04 (33.09)   3:32.74 (1:09.79)     4:06.19 (33.45)   4:42.04 (1:09.30)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:37.83    4:42.38    8  
     1) Metelmann, Tor 10               2) Hogan, Ryan 10                 
     3) Toepfer, Nicholas 10            4) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
                  34.64   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:45.85 (33.21)   2:22.21 (1:09.57)
        2:55.97 (33.76)   3:34.36 (1:12.15)     4:06.21 (31.85)   4:42.38 (1:08.02)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:47.66    4:43.43    6  
     1) Lopez, Justen 10                2) Madden, Sean 10                
     3) Carrenard, Justice 9            4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  34.27   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:44.63 (33.30)   2:22.56 (1:11.23)
        2:35.00 (12.44)     2:55.59 (33.03)   4:43.43 (1:47.84)                    
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:49.99    4:46.25    4  
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Kibler, Seth 10                 4) LaRue, Carl 10                 
                  34.20   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:24.23 (12.71)     1:44.62 (33.10)
        2:21.81 (37.19)   2:55.09 (1:10.47)   4:46.25 (1:51.16)                    
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:45.00    4:46.95    2  
     1) Nachod, Benjamin 9              2) Collishaw, James 10            
     3) O'Brien, Sam 10                 4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                  33.70   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:45.37 (34.15)   2:22.47 (1:11.25)
                          3:35.25 (1:12.78)   4:46.95 (1:11.70)                    
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:47.53    4:49.28  
     1) Broughton, Anderson 10          2) Dean, Blakely 10               
     3) Myers, Conner 10                4) Lowe, Micah 10                 
                  34.46   1:11.79 (1:11.79)     1:24.23 (12.44)     1:45.89 (34.10)
        2:24.47 (38.58)   2:58.83 (1:12.94)   4:49.28 (1:50.45)                    
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:50.93    4:49.40  
     1) Frost, Donald 10                2) Hazlett, Alexander 9           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Ye, Alexander 10               
                  34.12   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:26.66 (13.60)     1:47.14 (34.08)
        2:25.64 (38.50)   3:00.45 (1:13.31)   4:49.40 (1:48.95)                    
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:44.02    4:50.85  
     1) Hedges, Will 10                 2) Feng, Ethan 10                 
     3) Eddeh, Mitchell 10              4) Fallon, Matthew 10             
                  35.40   1:14.37 (1:14.37)                       2:26.32 (1:11.95)
        3:00.41 (34.09)   3:39.51 (1:13.19)     4:12.74 (33.23)   4:50.85 (1:11.34)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:49.05    4:52.83  
     1) Haddad, Sam 10                  2) Germaine, Eii 10               
     3) Spear, Scott 10                 4) Euvrard, Soeren 10             
                  35.87   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:31.65 (17.33)     1:48.08 (33.76)
        2:26.05 (37.97)   3:00.47 (1:12.39)   4:52.83 (1:52.36)                    
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:45.18    4:53.00  
     1) Styczen, Matthew 10             2) Faikish, Ryan 10               
     3) Lewke, Kevin 10                 4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  34.81   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:47.84 (34.34)   2:26.44 (1:12.94)
        3:02.00 (35.56)   3:41.01 (1:14.57)     4:14.29 (33.28)   4:53.00 (1:11.99)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:57.86    4:58.50  
     1) Kim, Hunter 10                  2) Dwyer, Michael 10              
     3) Dawa, Tenzin 10                 4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  34.58   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:28.56 (15.67)     1:48.92 (36.03)
        2:29.57 (40.65)   4:19.67 (2:30.75)     4:58.50 (38.83)                    
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:59.93    5:03.44  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Washart, Shane 10              
     3) Breiner, Collin 10              4) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
                  35.98   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:30.17 (14.51)     1:51.27 (35.61)
        2:31.89 (40.62)   3:05.91 (1:14.64)   5:03.44 (1:57.53)                    
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:28.05    5:20.49  
     1) Kish, Haden 10                  2) Caten, Ty 9                    
     3) Su, Matthew 10                  4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  37.63   1:19.32 (1:19.32)     1:34.02 (14.70)     2:00.80 (41.48)
        2:50.69 (49.89)   3:28.42 (1:27.62)   5:20.49 (1:52.07)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.60    8/9/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Koeppen, A Nguyen, B Charles, G Laracuente      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:20.58    2:16.82M  18  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 10              2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) Zuo, Ben Long 10                4) Rutberg, Noah 10               
                  33.43     1:13.59 (40.16)     1:46.36 (32.77)     2:16.82 (30.46)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:18.19    2:18.22   14  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) D'Souza, Adam 10               
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  36.84     1:17.49 (40.65)     1:49.15 (31.66)     2:18.22 (29.07)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:25.46    2:21.77   12  
     1) Ye, Alexander 10                2) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                                1:16.07 ( )     1:50.32 (34.25)     2:21.77 (31.45)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:22.97    2:24.09   10  
     1) Broughton, Anderson 10          2) Kerr, Jonny 10                 
     3) Byrnes, Daniel 10               4) Myers, Conner 10               
                                1:18.05 ( )     1:52.64 (34.59)     2:24.09 (31.45)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:24.31    2:24.98    8  
     1) Madden, Sean 10                 2) Kim, Hunter 10                 
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  38.21     1:18.86 (40.65)     1:53.12 (34.26)     2:24.98 (31.86)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:26.68    2:25.11    6  
     1) Somick, Steven 10               2) Francis, Luc 10                
     3) Fallon, Matthew 10              4) Bernauer, Clayton 10           
                  38.54     1:18.69 (40.15)     1:53.52 (34.83)     2:25.11 (31.59)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:24.07    2:25.23    4  
     1) Haddad, Sam 10                  2) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
     3) Hogan, Ryan 10                  4) Toepfer, Nicholas 10           
                  39.07     1:17.09 (38.02)     1:52.54 (35.45)     2:25.23 (32.69)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:25.00    2:26.57    2  
     1) West, Nicholas 10               2) Liu, Jason 10                  
     3) Horsfield, Jj 10                4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                                1:20.51 ( )     1:54.81 (34.30)     2:26.57 (31.76)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:28.19    2:26.78  
     1) Falbaum, Noah 10                2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Dwyer, Michael 10               4) Carrenard, Justice 9           
                  38.50     1:19.80 (41.30)     1:55.27 (35.47)     2:26.78 (31.51)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:28.72    2:27.89  
     1) Sicignano, Tyler 10             2) Rusnock, Joe 10                
     3) Ehret, Ben 10                   4) Hazlett, Alexander 9           
                  37.11     1:20.97 (43.86)     1:55.34 (34.37)     2:27.89 (32.55)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:24.95    2:28.76  
     1) Bell, Brandon 10                2) Park, Tate 10                  
     3) Lewke, Kevin 10                 4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  38.14     1:21.43 (43.29)   2:28.76 (1:07.33)                    
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:27.33    2:29.84  
     1) Feliciano, Collin 10            2) Lowe, Micah 10                 
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Ashby, Zach 10                 
                  38.67     1:22.95 (44.28)     1:57.66 (34.71)     2:29.84 (32.18)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:29.34    2:29.88  
     1) Fuchs, William 9                2) Metelmann, Tor 10              
     3) Germaine, Eii 10                4) Black, Christopher 10          
                  38.91     1:21.62 (42.71)     1:58.16 (36.54)     2:29.88 (31.72)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:37.99    2:30.75  
     1) Kibler, Seth 10                 2) LaRue, Carl 10                 
     3) Clough, Andrew 10               4) Herzog, Colin 10               
                                1:22.90 ( )     1:58.56 (35.66)     2:30.75 (32.19)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:28.30    2:30.76  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
     3) Styczen, Matthew 10             4) Faikish, Ryan 10               
                  38.91     1:21.31 (42.40)     1:58.04 (36.73)     2:30.76 (32.72)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:42.34    2:39.51  
     1) Dustevich, Chase 8              2) Su, Matthew 10                 
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Kish, Haden 10                 
                                1:30.67 ( )     2:04.00 (33.33)     2:39.51 (35.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          5:06.73    5:06.04M  18  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) D'Souza, Adam 10               
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  38.91   1:19.56 (1:19.56)     2:00.67 (41.11)   2:47.53 (1:27.97)
        3:20.94 (33.41)   4:00.22 (1:12.69)     4:32.02 (31.80)   5:06.04 (1:05.82)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:12.67    5:06.81   14  
     1) Ye, Alexander 10                2) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  38.02   1:18.50 (1:18.50)     1:58.39 (39.89)   2:45.19 (1:26.69)
        3:19.76 (34.57)   3:59.64 (1:14.45)     4:31.46 (31.82)   5:06.81 (1:07.17)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:11.05    5:11.50   12  
     1) Falbaum, Noah 10                2) Kim, Hunter 10                 
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  39.00   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     1:59.98 (40.74)   2:46.44 (1:27.20)
        3:21.25 (34.81)   4:00.78 (1:14.34)     4:34.42 (33.64)   5:11.50 (1:10.72)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:11.43    5:15.82   10  
     1) Toepfer, Nicholas 10            2) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
     3) Spear, Scott 10                 4) Metelmann, Tor 10              
                  40.33   1:23.41 (1:23.41)     2:02.93 (39.52)   2:48.59 (1:25.18)
        3:24.21 (35.62)   4:05.42 (1:16.83)     4:39.51 (34.09)   5:15.82 (1:10.40)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                5:15.45    5:16.30    8  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 10              2) Liu, Jason 10                  
     3) Zuo, Ben Long 10                4) Rutberg, Noah 10               
                  35.95   1:15.92 (1:15.92)     1:58.33 (42.41)   2:47.92 (1:32.00)
        3:22.81 (34.89)   4:05.96 (1:18.04)     4:38.11 (32.15)   5:16.30 (1:10.34)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:26.26    5:21.26    6  
     1) Hanke, Sam 10                   2) Ehret, Ben 10                  
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 10             4) Zhu, William 10                
                  38.63                             2:05.84 ( )         2:54.75 ( )
        3:30.72 (35.97)   4:11.95 (1:17.20)     4:45.19 (33.24)   5:21.26 (1:09.31)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       5:13.24    5:22.44    4  
     1) Byrnes, Daniel 10               2) Kerr, Jonny 10                 
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Ashby, Zach 10                 
                  40.14   1:23.32 (1:23.32)     2:04.78 (41.46)   2:54.15 (1:30.83)
        3:29.25 (35.10)   4:11.26 (1:17.11)     4:45.25 (33.99)   5:22.44 (1:11.18)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:25.85    5:24.64    2  
     1) Madden, Sean 10                 2) Lopez, Justen 10               
     3) Dwyer, Michael 10               4) Carrenard, Justice 9           
                  40.13                             2:05.10 ( )         2:54.13 ( )
        3:30.68 (36.55)   4:14.53 (1:20.40)   5:24.64 (1:10.11)                    
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          5:18.90    5:29.26  
     1) Bernauer, Clayton 10            2) Park, Michael 10               
     3) Ranatunga, Nadil 10             4) Formon, Gavin 10               
                  40.14   1:22.32 (1:22.32)     2:04.60 (42.28)                    
            3:30.00 ( )         4:16.27 ( )     4:50.92 (34.65)   5:29.26 (1:12.99)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                5:20.00    5:30.35  
     1) O'Brien, Sam 10                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) Horsfield, Jj 10                4) West, Nicholas 10              
                  40.23                             2:07.30 ( )         2:56.39 ( )
        3:34.15 (37.76)   4:18.03 (1:21.64)     4:52.88 (34.85)   5:30.35 (1:12.32)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 5:21.60    5:30.60  
     1) Bell, Brandon 10                2) Lewke, Kevin 10                
     3) Styczen, Matthew 10             4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  37.90   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     2:05.45 (45.25)   2:57.81 (1:37.61)
        3:33.54 (35.73)   4:19.78 (1:21.97)     4:54.73 (34.95)   5:30.60 (1:10.82)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:31.35    5:37.46  
     1) Fuchs, William 9                2) Haddad, Sam 10                 
     3) Germaine, Eii 10                4) Black, Christopher 10          
                  39.92   1:22.73 (1:22.73)     2:07.60 (44.87)   2:59.04 (1:36.31)
        3:38.24 (39.20)   4:25.37 (1:26.33)     4:59.43 (34.06)   5:37.46 (1:12.09)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       5:26.40    5:40.72  
     1) Feliciano, Collin 10            2) Lowe, Micah 10                 
     3) Johnson, Blake 10               4) Barad, JJ 10                   
                  40.74   1:23.49 (1:23.49)     2:08.80 (45.31)   3:01.69 (1:38.20)
        3:40.02 (38.33)   4:28.38 (1:26.69)     5:03.11 (34.73)   5:40.72 (1:12.34)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 5:29.01    5:45.94  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
     3) Thomas, Riley 10                4) Faikish, Ryan 10               
                  41.35                             2:09.10 ( )         3:01.73 ( )
        3:42.51 (40.78)   4:30.83 (1:29.10)     5:05.86 (35.03)   5:45.94 (1:15.11)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:10.23    5:51.75  
     1) Dustevich, Chase 8              2) Su, Matthew 10                 
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Kish, Haden 10                 
                  44.67   1:33.12 (1:33.12)     2:21.75 (48.63)   3:16.19 (1:43.07)
        3:50.25 (34.06)   4:31.39 (1:15.20)     5:08.76 (37.37)   5:51.75 (1:20.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          26.40      26.00    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     26.85      26.41    7  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    27.33      27.14    6  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          27.17      27.33    5  
  5 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     27.36      27.39    4  
  6 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     27.84      27.88    3  
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                     27.63      27.90    2  
  8 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    27.64      28.28    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          26.87      26.40  
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     26.74      26.85  
  3 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          27.56      27.17  
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    26.99      27.33  
  5 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     27.57      27.36  
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                     27.43      27.63  
  7 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    28.08      27.64  
  8 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     28.38      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  27.55      27.85  
 10 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                    27.87      27.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                     27.89      28.08  
 12 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     29.80      28.17  
 13 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                     29.52      28.36  
 13 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          28.11      28.36  
 15 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                  29.70      28.41  
 16 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                    27.45      28.43  
 17 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                    28.42      28.57  
 18 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     28.86      28.59  
 19 Hansen, North             12 CT                     28.97      28.72  
 20 Hodges, John              12 Pvs                    29.71      28.77  
 21 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    28.89      28.81  
 22 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                    28.22      28.82  
 23 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    29.78      28.85  
 24 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  28.25      28.86  
 25 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                     29.54      28.87  
 26 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    28.58      28.88  
 27 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          28.86      28.94  
 28 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                    29.56      28.95  
 29 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.20      28.99  
 30 Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team          29.90      29.00  
                  28.34        29.00 (0.66)                                        
 31 Wright, River             12 NE                     28.85      29.02  
                  28.96        29.02 (0.06)                                        
 32 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                     29.55      29.06  
 33 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team          28.35      29.09  
 34 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team          28.63      29.14  
 35 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  29.07      29.24  
 36 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team          29.08      29.26  
 37 Martinez, Kenny           12 Pvs                    29.36      29.27  
 38 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     28.93      29.28  
                  25.97        29.28 (3.31)                                        
 39 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                     28.97      29.30  
                  25.97        29.30 (3.33)                                        
 40 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                    29.96      29.34  
 41 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    29.79      29.37  
 42 Lu, Eric                  12 Pvs                    29.56      29.38  
 43 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                     29.04      29.39  
 44 Kumeno, Kai               12 METRO                  29.58      29.45  
 45 Din, Connor               12 Pvs                    29.25      29.46  
 46 Songer, Joel              12 AM                     28.78      29.47  
 47 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team          29.08      29.50  
 48 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          29.58      29.51  
 49 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                     29.58      29.52  
 50 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    29.11      29.54  
 51 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     29.18      29.59  
 52 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  29.92      29.68  
 53 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     29.42      29.70  
 53 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                    29.73      29.70  
 55 Nammo, Josh               12 Pvs                    29.70      29.74  
 56 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                    29.53      29.78  
 57 Boerger, Tommy            12 MA                     29.79      29.81  
                  28.34        29.81 (1.47)                                        
 58 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                    28.75      29.82  
 59 Moy, Christian            12 METRO                  29.87      29.90  
                  28.34        29.90 (1.56)                                        
 60 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                  28.66      29.91  
 61 Zhou, Conway              11 CT                     29.58      29.94  
 62 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                     28.99      29.97  
                  25.97        29.97 (4.00)                                        
 63 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team          29.65      29.99  
 64 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    29.28      30.00  
 65 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                     28.95      30.05  
 66 McNab, John               12 CT                     29.92      30.09  
 67 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  29.95      30.11  
 68 Oleynik, Joseph           12 Pvs                    29.93      30.16  
 69 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                    29.48      30.24  
 70 Wright, Jack              12 AM                     29.57      30.27  
 71 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     29.61      30.29  
 71 Killian, Nick             12 CT                     29.72      30.29  
 73 Capen, John               12 NE                     29.70      30.35  
 74 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                     29.73      30.37  
 75 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                   32.00      31.66  
 76 Barno, James              12 ADLC                   31.97      32.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     57.62      57.10    9  
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          58.52      57.31    7  
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)                                        
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.83      58.87    6  
                  28.93       58.87 (29.94)                                        
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    59.10      59.17    5  
                  28.68       59.17 (30.49)                                        
  5 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:00.05    1:00.07    4  
                  28.37     1:00.07 (31.70)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team          59.82    1:00.15    3  
                  29.23     1:00.15 (30.92)                                        
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.65    1:00.30    2  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)                                        
  8 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     59.96    1:00.55    1  
                  29.00     1:00.55 (31.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     58.08      57.62  
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          57.78      58.52  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.23      58.83  
                  28.77       58.83 (30.06)                                        
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    59.04      59.10  
                  29.16       59.10 (29.94)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team          59.67      59.82  
                  28.98       59.82 (30.84)                                        
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   1:00.67      59.96  
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)                                        
  7 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    58.58    1:00.05  
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)                                        
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.82    1:00.65  
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.47    1:00.68  
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:01.03    1:00.91  
                  29.29     1:00.91 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  1:01.28    1:01.16  
                  29.55     1:01.16 (31.61)                                        
 12 Barao, Will               12 NE                     59.82    1:01.40  
                  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)                                        
 13 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  1:02.45    1:02.16  
                  29.66     1:02.16 (32.50)                                        
 14 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.38    1:02.29  
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
 15 Hansen, North             12 CT                   1:01.98    1:02.32  
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)                                        
 16 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:03.07    1:02.37  
                  30.34     1:02.37 (32.03)                                        
 17 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   1:01.04    1:02.38  
                  30.16     1:02.38 (32.22)                                        
 18 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   1:03.27    1:02.44  
                  30.47     1:02.44 (31.97)                                        
 19 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.68    1:02.45  
                  30.58     1:02.45 (31.87)                                        
 20 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  1:01.48    1:02.46  
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)                                        
 21 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        1:01.34    1:02.54  
                  29.91     1:02.54 (32.63)                                        
 22 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:02.08    1:02.62  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)                                        
 23 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   1:03.42    1:02.69  
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   1:04.08    1:02.75  
                  30.84     1:02.75 (31.91)                                        
 25 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team        1:03.99    1:02.77  
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 26 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  1:02.39    1:03.04  
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)                                        
 27 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                   1:03.42    1:03.06  
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)                                        
 28 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                  1:02.44    1:03.08  
                  29.53     1:03.08 (33.55)                                        
 29 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:03.86    1:03.24  
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)                                        
 30 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                   1:04.03    1:03.25  
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)                                        
 31 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  1:03.37    1:03.26  
                  30.76     1:03.26 (32.50)                                        
 32 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  1:03.06    1:03.28  
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)                                        
 33 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                  1:03.81    1:03.33  
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 34 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        1:03.32    1:03.40  
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)                                        
 35 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                   1:04.20    1:03.63  
                  31.38     1:03.63 (32.25)                                        
 36 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:02.00    1:03.78  
                  30.29     1:03.78 (33.49)                                        
 37 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                  1:03.63    1:03.90  
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
 38 Din, Connor               12 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:03.97  
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)                                        
 39 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                   1:04.05    1:04.01  
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)                                        
 40 Capen, John               12 NE                   1:04.40    1:04.05  
                  30.94     1:04.05 (33.11)                                        
 41 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:03.61    1:04.12  
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 41 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.02    1:04.12  
                  31.04     1:04.12 (33.08)                                        
 43 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:03.67    1:04.20  
                  31.82     1:04.20 (32.38)                                        
 44 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:02.44    1:04.22  
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)                                        
 45 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  1:03.56    1:04.25  
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
 46 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   1:04.54    1:04.28  
                  30.95     1:04.28 (33.33)                                        
 47 Songer, Joel              12 AM                   1:04.76    1:04.31  
                  30.38     1:04.31 (33.93)                                        
 47 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   1:03.70    1:04.31  
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)                                        
 49 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                   1:04.17    1:04.47  
                  31.14     1:04.47 (33.33)                                        
 50 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                   1:03.76    1:04.52  
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
 51 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                1:04.97    1:04.70  
                  30.59     1:04.70 (34.11)                                        
 52 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  1:04.74    1:04.75  
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
 53 Hodges, John              12 Pvs                  1:04.44    1:04.92  
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)                                        
 54 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   1:04.93    1:05.00  
                  31.64     1:05.00 (33.36)                                        
 55 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:03.98    1:05.11  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)                                        
 56 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   1:04.49    1:05.16  
                  31.21     1:05.16 (33.95)                                        
 57 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  1:03.82    1:05.22  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)                                        
 58 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                   1:05.01    1:05.28  
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 59 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   1:04.70    1:05.47  
                  31.55     1:05.47 (33.92)                                        
 60 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                   1:03.98    1:05.69  
                  31.11     1:05.69 (34.58)                                        
 61 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                1:05.16    1:05.83  
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)                                        
 62 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  1:04.64    1:05.85  
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)                                        
 63 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 1:10.44    1:10.42  
                  33.74     1:10.42 (36.68)                                        
 -- Wright, River             12 NE                   1:03.60         DQ  
                  31.06          DQ (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   2:06.21    2:05.19    9  
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.48)     2:05.19 (32.35)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:06.84    2:05.78    7  
                  29.21     1:00.79 (31.58)      1:04.67 (3.88)   2:05.78 (1:01.11)
  3 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:09.16    2:07.42    6  
                  29.42     1:01.86 (32.44)      1:04.50 (2.64)   2:07.42 (1:02.92)
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:09.44    2:08.51    5  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)      1:04.50 (1.86)   2:08.51 (1:04.01)
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:09.86    2:09.02    4  
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:36.22 (33.26)     2:09.02 (32.80)
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:09.28    2:10.02    3  
                  29.26     1:02.01 (32.75)     1:36.20 (34.19)     2:10.02 (33.82)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:11.62    2:10.17    2  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)     1:36.69 (33.67)     2:10.17 (33.48)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.95    2:10.93    1  
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)      1:04.67 (1.07)   2:10.93 (1:06.26)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   2:08.07    2:06.21  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:33.75 (32.35)     2:06.21 (32.46)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:07.96    2:06.84  
                  29.99     1:01.81 (31.82)     1:34.21 (32.40)     2:06.84 (32.63)
  3 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:07.98    2:09.16  
                  29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)     1:36.68 (33.60)     2:09.16 (32.48)
  4 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:11.28    2:09.28  
                  29.10     1:01.95 (32.85)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:09.28 (33.36)
  5 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:08.20    2:09.44  
                  30.79     1:03.61 (32.82)     1:37.24 (33.63)     2:09.44 (32.20)
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:10.34    2:09.86  
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)     1:36.66 (34.07)     2:09.86 (33.20)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:09.78    2:11.62  
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)     1:38.02 (34.03)     2:11.62 (33.60)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.62    2:11.95  
                  30.78     1:04.75 (33.97)     1:39.08 (34.33)     2:11.95 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  2:14.21    2:12.59  
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)     1:38.77 (35.27)     2:12.59 (33.82)
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:12.57    2:12.92  
                  31.18     1:04.97 (33.79)     1:39.45 (34.48)     2:12.92 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:14.05    2:13.29  
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)     1:40.22 (34.83)     2:13.29 (33.07)
 12 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:11.85    2:14.26  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)     1:39.99 (35.24)     2:14.26 (34.27)
 13 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:15.58    2:14.90  
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)     1:40.97 (34.50)     2:14.90 (33.93)
 14 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:19.46    2:14.97  
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)     1:41.31 (35.36)     2:14.97 (33.66)
 15 Hansen, North             12 CT                   2:17.46    2:15.32  
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)     1:41.71 (35.34)     2:15.32 (33.61)
 16 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:16.01    2:15.43  
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:41.25 (35.10)     2:15.43 (34.18)
 17 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  2:17.56    2:15.70  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)     1:40.93 (34.89)     2:15.70 (34.77)
 18 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:15.67    2:16.52  
                  31.75     1:06.45 (34.70)     1:41.60 (35.15)     2:16.52 (34.92)
 19 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:18.76    2:17.16  
                  32.12     1:07.59 (35.47)     1:42.68 (35.09)     2:17.16 (34.48)
 20 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:16.10    2:17.31  
                                  10.51 ( )   1:41.73 (1:31.22)     2:17.31 (35.58)
 21 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        2:16.28    2:17.39  
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.18)     2:17.39 (34.35)
 22 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:15.78    2:17.42  
                  32.19     1:06.86 (34.67)     1:42.87 (36.01)     2:17.42 (34.55)
 23 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   2:17.91    2:17.45  
                  32.68     1:08.06 (35.38)     1:43.78 (35.72)     2:17.45 (33.67)
 24 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   2:17.26    2:17.46  
                  32.05     1:06.95 (34.90)     1:43.25 (36.30)     2:17.46 (34.21)
 25 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   2:17.76    2:17.92  
                  31.90     1:07.27 (35.37)     1:43.06 (35.79)     2:17.92 (34.86)
 26 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  2:15.73    2:18.00  
                  31.38     1:06.56 (35.18)     1:43.47 (36.91)     2:18.00 (34.53)
 27 Songer, Joel              12 AM                   2:20.41    2:18.04  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)     1:43.15 (33.30)     2:18.04 (34.89)
 28 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:18.61    2:18.06  
                  31.83     1:06.66 (34.83)     1:42.83 (36.17)     2:18.06 (35.23)
 29 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:18.00    2:18.08  
                  32.34     1:07.93 (35.59)     1:43.72 (35.79)     2:18.08 (34.36)
 30 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        2:18.14    2:18.14  
                  32.18     1:07.65 (35.47)     1:43.32 (35.67)     2:18.14 (34.82)
 31 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   2:16.63    2:18.21  
                  32.26     1:07.77 (35.51)     1:44.43 (36.66)     2:18.21 (33.78)
 32 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:16.01    2:18.24  
                  31.45     1:06.99 (35.54)     1:42.47 (35.48)     2:18.24 (35.77)
 33 Wright, River             12 NE                   2:19.26    2:18.57  
                  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)     1:44.17 (36.67)     2:18.57 (34.40)
 34 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.31    2:18.67  
                  30.63     1:05.89 (35.26)     1:43.42 (37.53)     2:18.67 (35.25)
 35 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.43    2:19.01  
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)     1:43.24 (36.66)     2:19.01 (35.77)
 36 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   2:19.54    2:19.16  
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)     1:42.55 (36.36)     2:19.16 (36.61)
 37 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   2:19.10    2:19.24  
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)     1:44.30 (35.89)     2:19.24 (34.94)
 38 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.16    2:19.59  
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)     1:45.12 (37.41)     2:19.59 (34.47)
 39 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:20.72    2:19.72  
                  31.03     1:06.25 (35.22)     1:44.58 (38.33)     2:19.72 (35.14)
 40 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.11    2:20.12  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:44.08 (36.89)     2:20.12 (36.04)
 41 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:17.60    2:20.27  
                  33.30     1:09.35 (36.05)     1:45.06 (35.71)     2:20.27 (35.21)
 42 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                  2:18.04    2:20.81  
                  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)     1:43.62 (35.52)     2:20.81 (37.19)
 43 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  2:15.73    2:20.93  
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)     1:45.95 (35.34)     2:20.93 (34.98)
 44 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   2:20.42    2:21.01  
                  32.40     1:08.51 (36.11)     1:45.76 (37.25)     2:21.01 (35.25)
 45 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:19.71    2:21.16  
                  31.96     1:08.05 (36.09)     1:45.41 (37.36)     2:21.16 (35.75)
 46 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   2:18.99    2:21.25  
                  32.50     1:08.68 (36.18)     1:45.57 (36.89)     2:21.25 (35.68)
 47 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  2:20.10    2:21.63  
                  32.58     1:09.55 (36.97)     1:46.36 (36.81)     2:21.63 (35.27)
 48 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:20.19    2:21.70  
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:46.15 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.55)
 49 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  2:20.05    2:22.15  
                  32.10     1:08.46 (36.36)     1:46.84 (38.38)     2:22.15 (35.31)
 50 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:19.47    2:22.49  
                  31.82     1:08.14 (36.32)     1:46.17 (38.03)     2:22.49 (36.32)
 51 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:19.12    2:24.16  
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)     1:46.61 (36.93)     2:24.16 (37.55)
 52 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 2:30.80    2:30.24  
                  33.52     1:13.03 (39.51)     1:52.32 (39.29)     2:30.24 (37.92)
 53 Barno, James              12 ADLC                 2:33.22    2:34.47  
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:55.78 (40.97)     2:34.47 (38.69)
 -- Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:15.11         DQ  
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:41.64 (35.62)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.61         DQ  
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)     1:42.88 (35.94)          DQ (34.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   4:28.00    4:23.40    9  
                  30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.92)     2:10.25 (33.40)
        2:44.21 (33.96)     3:17.84 (33.63)     3:51.74 (33.90)     4:23.40 (31.66)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  4:31.62    4:24.34    7  
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:37.04 (33.54)     2:10.80 (33.76)
        2:44.45 (33.65)     3:18.52 (34.07)     3:52.66 (34.14)     4:24.34 (31.68)
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   4:32.52    4:29.08    6  
                  30.14                               58.60 ( )   2:11.43 (1:12.83)
        2:45.78 (34.35)     3:20.45 (34.67)     3:55.90 (35.45)     4:29.08 (33.18)
  4 Barao, Will               12 NE                   4:34.79    4:30.22    5  
                  29.81                               58.60 ( )   2:12.49 (1:13.89)
        2:47.55 (35.06)     3:22.19 (34.64)     3:56.97 (34.78)     4:30.22 (33.25)
  5 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        4:36.75    4:34.55    4  
                  30.04                               58.60 ( )   2:13.08 (1:14.48)
        2:48.25 (35.17)     3:23.95 (35.70)     3:59.72 (35.77)     4:34.55 (34.83)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        4:35.32    4:35.11    3  
                  30.57     1:04.86 (34.29)     1:39.89 (35.03)     2:15.53 (35.64)
        2:51.29 (35.76)     3:26.91 (35.62)     4:01.98 (35.07)     4:35.11 (33.13)
  7 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   4:36.79    4:35.19    2  
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:40.13 (35.05)     2:15.40 (35.27)
        2:51.01 (35.61)     3:26.65 (35.64)     4:02.20 (35.55)     4:35.19 (32.99)
  8 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  4:33.64    4:42.34    1  
                  30.56     1:04.56 (34.00)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:14.94 (35.99)
        2:52.33 (37.39)     3:28.07 (35.74)     4:05.80 (37.73)     4:42.34 (36.54)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   4:27.78    4:28.00  
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.84)     2:11.14 (33.87)
        2:45.71 (34.57)     3:19.85 (34.14)     3:54.46 (34.61)     4:28.00 (33.54)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  4:30.02    4:31.62  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:39.92 (34.64)     2:14.59 (34.67)
        2:49.69 (35.10)     3:23.77 (34.08)     3:57.69 (33.92)     4:31.62 (33.93)
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   4:38.20    4:32.52  
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)     1:38.83 (34.22)     2:13.89 (35.06)
        2:48.65 (34.76)     3:24.22 (35.57)     3:58.72 (34.50)     4:32.52 (33.80)
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  4:29.96    4:33.64  
                  31.42     1:06.52 (35.10)     1:41.59 (35.07)     2:16.54 (34.95)
        2:51.89 (35.35)     3:26.76 (34.87)     4:01.08 (34.32)     4:33.64 (32.56)
  5 Barao, Will               12 NE                   4:35.72    4:34.79  
                  31.03     1:05.35 (34.32)     1:41.06 (35.71)     2:16.47 (35.41)
        2:51.83 (35.36)     3:26.63 (34.80)     4:01.38 (34.75)     4:34.79 (33.41)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        4:35.03    4:35.32  
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)     1:41.45 (35.07)     2:16.58 (35.13)
        2:51.41 (34.83)     3:26.22 (34.81)     4:01.20 (34.98)     4:35.32 (34.12)
  7 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        4:31.83    4:36.75  
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.55)     2:12.70 (34.95)
        2:48.44 (35.74)     3:24.66 (36.22)     4:01.75 (37.09)     4:36.75 (35.00)
  8 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   4:34.83    4:36.79  
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:40.39 (35.42)     2:16.38 (35.99)
        2:51.84 (35.46)     3:27.51 (35.67)     4:02.48 (34.97)     4:36.79 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   4:42.71    4:37.12  
                  31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)     1:42.04 (35.06)     2:18.18 (36.14)
        2:52.55 (34.37)     3:27.58 (35.03)     4:03.71 (36.13)     4:37.12 (33.41)
 10 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   4:41.38    4:37.59  
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)     1:42.19 (35.51)     2:17.59 (35.40)
        2:52.96 (35.37)     3:28.22 (35.26)     4:03.73 (35.51)     4:37.59 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  4:43.45    4:39.19  
                  30.81     1:05.89 (35.08)     1:41.77 (35.88)     2:18.00 (36.23)
        2:53.40 (35.40)     3:29.65 (36.25)     4:04.72 (35.07)     4:39.19 (34.47)
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                4:43.82    4:39.43  
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:41.59 (35.43)     2:17.55 (35.96)
        2:53.45 (35.90)     3:29.52 (36.07)     4:04.83 (35.31)     4:39.43 (34.60)
 13 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   4:36.38    4:40.67  
                  31.94     1:06.74 (34.80)     1:42.45 (35.71)     2:18.93 (36.48)
        2:55.14 (36.21)     3:30.49 (35.35)     4:06.35 (35.86)     4:40.67 (34.32)
 14 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   4:35.58    4:41.09  
                  31.64     1:07.00 (35.36)     1:43.10 (36.10)     2:18.84 (35.74)
        2:54.48 (35.64)     3:30.68 (36.20)     4:06.64 (35.96)     4:41.09 (34.45)
 15 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        4:41.12    4:41.76  
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:43.76 (36.08)     2:20.01 (36.25)
        2:55.92 (35.91)     3:31.97 (36.05)     4:07.61 (35.64)     4:41.76 (34.15)
 16 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  4:44.18    4:42.51  
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)     1:44.97 (35.53)     2:20.99 (36.02)
        2:56.41 (35.42)     3:32.45 (36.04)     4:07.89 (35.44)     4:42.51 (34.62)
 17 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  4:46.31    4:44.62  
                  31.68     1:06.98 (35.30)     1:43.58 (36.60)     2:19.89 (36.31)
        2:56.47 (36.58)     3:32.97 (36.50)     4:09.50 (36.53)     4:44.62 (35.12)
 18 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                4:48.68    4:45.15  
                  32.79     1:08.64 (35.85)     1:45.23 (36.59)     2:21.39 (36.16)
        2:57.05 (35.66)     3:33.29 (36.24)     4:09.45 (36.16)     4:45.15 (35.70)
 19 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  4:44.56    4:45.95  
                  32.23     1:08.20 (35.97)     1:44.47 (36.27)     2:21.07 (36.60)
        2:56.92 (35.85)     3:33.67 (36.75)     4:10.37 (36.70)     4:45.95 (35.58)
 20 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  4:49.15    4:46.29  
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:45.07 (36.81)     2:21.99 (36.92)
        2:59.38 (37.39)     3:35.75 (36.37)     4:12.59 (36.84)     4:46.29 (33.70)
 21 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   4:50.44    4:46.33  
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:45.07 (36.70)     2:22.07 (37.00)
        2:59.05 (36.98)     3:35.93 (36.88)     4:12.14 (36.21)     4:46.33 (34.19)
 22 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   4:48.12    4:46.99  
                  32.74     1:07.93 (35.19)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:21.51 (36.91)
        2:58.49 (36.98)     3:35.03 (36.54)     4:11.43 (36.40)     4:46.99 (35.56)
 23 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   4:53.56    4:47.75  
                  32.71     1:09.09 (36.38)     1:45.54 (36.45)     2:22.52 (36.98)
        2:59.14 (36.62)     3:35.88 (36.74)     4:12.30 (36.42)     4:47.75 (35.45)
 24 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   4:49.02    4:47.76  
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)     1:45.24 (36.63)     2:21.89 (36.65)
        2:58.81 (36.92)     3:35.46 (36.65)     4:12.26 (36.80)     4:47.76 (35.50)
 25 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   4:53.28    4:48.20  
                  32.73     1:09.05 (36.32)     1:46.21 (37.16)     2:24.18 (37.97)
        3:00.07 (35.89)     3:37.97 (37.90)     4:14.35 (36.38)     4:48.20 (33.85)
 26 Hansen, North             12 CT                   4:50.07    4:49.96  
                  33.39     1:09.36 (35.97)     1:46.74 (37.38)     2:23.77 (37.03)
        3:01.36 (37.59)     3:38.07 (36.71)     4:14.94 (36.87)     4:49.96 (35.02)
 27 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.49    4:52.33  
                  33.24     1:10.08 (36.84)     1:47.74 (37.66)     2:24.89 (37.15)
        3:02.24 (37.35)     3:40.19 (37.95)     4:17.22 (37.03)     4:52.33 (35.11)
 28 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  4:51.38    4:52.35  
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)     1:46.79 (37.25)     2:24.35 (37.56)
        3:01.93 (37.58)     3:39.30 (37.37)     4:16.75 (37.45)     4:52.35 (35.60)
 29 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        4:50.71    4:52.60  
                  32.28     1:08.58 (36.30)     1:46.37 (37.79)     2:24.45 (38.08)
        3:02.33 (37.88)     3:40.09 (37.76)     4:17.18 (37.09)     4:52.60 (35.42)
 30 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   4:53.42    4:52.80  
                  33.61     1:10.69 (37.08)     1:48.87 (38.18)     2:27.38 (38.51)
        3:05.55 (38.17)     3:42.25 (36.70)     4:18.42 (36.17)     4:52.80 (34.38)
 31 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        4:46.87    4:53.37  
                  32.23     1:08.94 (36.71)     1:45.54 (36.60)     2:23.93 (38.39)
        3:00.36 (36.43)     3:37.94 (37.58)     4:15.86 (37.92)     4:53.37 (37.51)
 32 Capen, John               12 NE                   4:51.53    4:53.97  
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)     1:46.15 (36.61)     2:23.48 (37.33)
        3:00.24 (36.76)     3:37.53 (37.29)     4:16.16 (38.63)     4:53.97 (37.81)
 33 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        4:46.66    4:54.38  
                  32.46     1:08.20 (35.74)     1:45.21 (37.01)     2:22.90 (37.69)
        3:00.81 (37.91)     3:39.38 (38.57)     4:17.67 (38.29)     4:54.38 (36.71)
 34 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        4:47.26    4:55.33  
                  32.19     1:08.05 (35.86)     1:44.96 (36.91)     2:22.48 (37.52)
        3:00.47 (37.99)     3:39.57 (39.10)     4:17.60 (38.03)     4:55.33 (37.73)
 35 Spicer, Nick              11 Pvs                  4:51.35    4:55.50  
                  32.81     1:09.90 (37.09)     1:46.82 (36.92)     2:25.05 (38.23)
        3:02.65 (37.60)     3:40.73 (38.08)     4:18.51 (37.78)     4:55.50 (36.99)
 36 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.07    4:55.63  
                  32.39     1:08.94 (36.55)     1:46.78 (37.84)     2:24.47 (37.69)
        3:02.84 (38.37)     3:40.88 (38.04)     4:19.00 (38.12)     4:55.63 (36.63)
 37 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  4:53.76    4:56.39  
                  33.22     1:10.45 (37.23)     1:48.36 (37.91)     2:26.54 (38.18)
        3:04.38 (37.84)     3:42.06 (37.68)     4:19.74 (37.68)     4:56.39 (36.65)
 38 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   4:52.65    4:56.79  
                  33.33     1:10.23 (36.90)     1:48.10 (37.87)     2:25.73 (37.63)
        3:03.42 (37.69)     3:41.69 (38.27)     4:19.56 (37.87)     4:56.79 (37.23)
 39 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  4:53.80    5:00.72  
                  33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)     1:49.36 (37.65)     2:28.07 (38.71)
        3:05.65 (37.58)     3:44.56 (38.91)     4:23.39 (38.83)     5:00.72 (37.33)
 40 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 5:13.56    5:17.74  
                  35.18     1:15.20 (40.02)     1:56.34 (41.14)     2:36.72 (40.38)
        3:17.81 (41.09)     3:58.27 (40.46)     4:38.61 (40.34)     5:17.74 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    29.91      29.12M   9  
  2 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                    31.07      30.69    7  
  3 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          30.67      30.87    6  
  4 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    31.11      31.24    5  
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                     31.92      32.27    4  
  6 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          32.69      32.31    3  
  7 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     32.45      32.43    2  
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     32.69      32.98    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    29.86      29.91  
  2 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          32.22      30.67  
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                    31.19      31.07  
  4 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    31.49      31.11  
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                     35.10      31.92  
  6 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     33.02      32.45  
  7 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     33.46      32.69  
  7 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          33.17      32.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                     33.37      32.71  
 10 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                    33.19      32.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    32.86      32.82  
 12 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                     33.37      32.93  
 13 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  33.46      33.11  
 14 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     33.40      33.26  
 15 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    33.84      33.41  
 15 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          35.06      33.41  
 17 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          34.76      33.59  
 18 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                    34.27      33.66  
 19 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                    35.23      33.68  
 20 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                     35.17      33.69  
 21 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  34.70      33.74  
 22 Martinez, Kenny           12 Pvs                    34.42      33.76  
 23 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                    34.15      33.77  
 24 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                     34.25      33.80  
 25 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                     33.10      33.90  
 26 Geller, Max               12 Njs Zone Team          34.75      33.92  
 27 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                  33.82      34.00  
 28 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     33.95      34.03  
 29 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                     34.38      34.08  
 29 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                     34.94      34.08  
 31 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                     35.23      34.11  
 32 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team          33.96      34.14  
 33 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  34.86      34.27  
 34 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                    33.56      34.37  
 35 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                    34.47      34.38  
 36 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team          33.15      34.42  
 37 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    33.53      34.44  
 38 Colleran, Liam            12 CT                     35.31      34.45  
 39 Chan, Matthew             12 METRO                  35.38      34.46  
 39 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                  34.95      34.46  
 41 Wu, Chris                 12 CT                     34.93      34.51  
 42 Steele, Matthew           12 MA                     34.71      34.57  
 43 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                  33.93      34.58  
 44 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          34.65      34.59  
 45 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                  34.41      34.61  
 46 Nicholson, David          12 Njs Zone Team          34.72      34.62  
 47 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     34.29      34.63  
 48 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team          33.14      34.65  
                  34.63        34.65 (0.02)                                        
 49 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 METRO                  35.36      34.68  
 50 Hawkins, Michael          12 METRO                  34.61      34.69  
 51 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                     34.28      34.71  
 52 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                     34.27      34.73  
 53 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                     34.69      34.76  
 54 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team          34.27      34.86  
 55 Kretschmar, Graham        12 AM                     35.16      34.91  
 56 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                    33.32      34.96  
 57 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    35.05      35.00  
 58 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     34.82      35.10  
 59 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          35.01      35.16  
 60 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                     35.04      35.18  
 61 Bernasek, Ollie           11 Pvs                    35.19      35.23  
 62 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                     35.28      35.34  
 63 Barnsback, Carter         12 Pvs                    34.83      35.38  
 64 Jacob, Nolan              12 AM                     35.10      36.31  
 -- Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team          33.39         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Muhleisen, Chrystian      12 Njs Zone Team          35.05         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.21    1:02.18M   9  
                  30.44     1:02.18 (31.74)                                        
  2 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:07.11    1:05.07    7  
                  31.57     1:05.07 (33.50)                                        
  3 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:07.02    1:06.31    6  
                  17.60     1:06.31 (48.71)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:06.79    1:06.83    5  
                  19.27     1:06.83 (47.56)                                        
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   1:08.01    1:07.43    4  
                  17.60     1:07.43 (49.83)                                        
  6 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:08.06    1:09.83    3  
                  32.82     1:09.83 (37.01)                                        
  7 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:09.85    1:09.97    2  
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   1:10.44    1:10.71    1  
                  22.95     1:10.71 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        1:03.51    1:04.21M 
                  31.50     1:04.21 (32.71)                                        
  2 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:07.05    1:06.79  
                  32.72     1:06.79 (34.07)                                        
  3 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:08.26    1:07.02  
                  32.67     1:07.02 (34.35)                                        
  4 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:05.25    1:07.11  
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)                                        
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   1:09.28    1:08.01  
                  33.37     1:08.01 (34.64)                                        
  6 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:09.63    1:08.06  
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)                                        
  7 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:11.25    1:09.85  
                  33.61     1:09.85 (36.24)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   1:12.26    1:10.44  
                  34.29     1:10.44 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        1:10.28    1:10.50  
                  34.19     1:10.50 (36.31)                                        
 10 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  1:10.56    1:10.84  
                  34.45     1:10.84 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   1:11.48    1:10.86  
                  34.17     1:10.86 (36.69)                                        
 12 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   1:11.34    1:10.89  
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.03    1:11.68  
                  35.27     1:11.68 (36.41)                                        
 14 Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.30    1:11.84  
                  34.61     1:11.84 (37.23)                                        
 15 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  1:12.20    1:12.15  
                  34.69     1:12.15 (37.46)                                        
 16 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  1:11.74    1:12.18  
                  34.80     1:12.18 (37.38)                                        
 17 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                1:14.99    1:12.25  
                  35.08     1:12.25 (37.17)                                        
 18 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.32    1:12.35  
                  35.55     1:12.35 (36.80)                                        
 19 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   1:12.75    1:12.37  
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)                                        
 20 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.17    1:12.60  
                  35.27     1:12.60 (37.33)                                        
 21 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.20    1:12.62  
                  34.64     1:12.62 (37.98)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                1:12.46    1:12.64  
                  35.74     1:12.64 (36.90)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  1:13.35    1:12.77  
                  35.32     1:12.77 (37.45)                                        
 24 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  1:12.82    1:12.91  
                  35.32     1:12.91 (37.59)                                        
 24 White, David              12 MA                   1:12.96    1:12.91  
                  35.40     1:12.91 (37.51)                                        
 26 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                1:11.77    1:13.11  
                  35.40     1:13.11 (37.71)                                        
 27 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.17    1:13.18  
                  35.76     1:13.18 (37.42)                                        
 28 Allen, Colin              12 NE                   1:11.55    1:13.27  
                  35.10     1:13.27 (38.17)                                        
 29 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                   1:15.10    1:13.40  
                  35.13     1:13.40 (38.27)                                        
 30 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   1:14.52    1:13.44  
                  35.68     1:13.44 (37.76)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:12.66    1:13.49  
                  35.58     1:13.49 (37.91)                                        
 32 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                   1:13.20    1:13.57  
                  35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)                                        
 33 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                   1:13.11    1:13.60  
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)                                        
 34 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                1:14.66    1:13.67  
                  36.34     1:13.67 (37.33)                                        
 35 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:12.45    1:13.75  
                  35.83     1:13.75 (37.92)                                        
 36 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   1:13.94    1:13.76  
                  35.91     1:13.76 (37.85)                                        
 37 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.32    1:13.94  
                  35.74     1:13.94 (38.20)                                        
 37 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   1:12.68    1:13.94  
                  35.56     1:13.94 (38.38)                                        
 39 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.73    1:14.03  
                  35.87     1:14.03 (38.16)                                        
 40 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        1:15.17    1:14.08  
                  35.84     1:14.08 (38.24)                                        
 41 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.33    1:14.24  
                  36.22     1:14.24 (38.02)                                        
 42 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                   1:15.31    1:14.29  
                  36.00     1:14.29 (38.29)                                        
 43 Nicholson, David          12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.38    1:14.30  
                  35.54     1:14.30 (38.76)                                        
 44 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                   1:13.29    1:14.34  
                  36.52     1:14.34 (37.82)                                        
 44 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  1:12.14    1:14.34  
                  36.28     1:14.34 (38.06)                                        
 46 Colleran, Liam            12 CT                   1:13.49    1:14.36  
                  35.91     1:14.36 (38.45)                                        
 47 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:13.96    1:14.57  
                  36.14     1:14.57 (38.43)                                        
 48 Geller, Max               12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.41    1:14.63  
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)                                        
 49 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   1:15.39    1:14.67  
                  35.43     1:14.67 (39.24)                                        
 50 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                1:15.11    1:14.79  
                  35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)                                        
 51 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.21    1:14.86  
                  35.97     1:14.86 (38.89)                                        
 52 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                   1:15.11    1:14.87  
                  36.67     1:14.87 (38.20)                                        
 53 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                1:14.63    1:15.15  
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)                                        
 53 Kirsis, Janis             12 METRO                1:13.77    1:15.15  
                  36.67     1:15.15 (38.48)                                        
 55 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                1:12.87    1:15.18  
                  37.20     1:15.18 (37.98)                                        
 56 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 METRO                1:15.19    1:16.16  
                  37.16     1:16.16 (39.00)                                        
 57 Jacob, Nolan              12 AM                   1:15.30    1:16.51  
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)                                        
 58 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                  1:15.35    1:16.56  
                  37.37     1:16.56 (39.19)                                        
 59 Kretschmar, Graham        12 AM                   1:14.45    1:16.80  
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)                                        
 60 Rucci, David              12 MA                   1:15.11    1:17.00  
                  37.77     1:17.00 (39.23)                                        
 61 Duthie, Luke              11 METRO                1:15.17    1:17.56  
                  38.57     1:17.56 (38.99)                                        
 62 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                  1:14.47    1:17.62  
                  37.16     1:17.62 (40.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:21.66    2:15.71M   9  
                  31.54     1:05.82 (34.28)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:15.71 (34.52)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:24.61    2:22.97    7  
                  33.00     1:09.11 (36.11)     1:46.38 (37.27)     2:22.97 (36.59)
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:26.99    2:28.20    6  
                  33.94     1:11.15 (37.21)     1:50.13 (38.98)     2:28.20 (38.07)
  4 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:28.28    2:28.24    5  
                  34.49     1:12.19 (37.70)     1:50.66 (38.47)     2:28.24 (37.58)
  5 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:30.28    2:29.96    4  
                  34.40     1:12.53 (38.13)     1:51.35 (38.82)     2:29.96 (38.61)
  6 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:29.69    2:30.72    3  
                  35.67     1:13.31 (37.64)     1:52.21 (38.90)     2:30.72 (38.51)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:30.55    2:32.05    2  
                  35.75     1:13.87 (38.12)     1:53.46 (39.59)     2:32.05 (38.59)
  8 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.34    2:32.45    1  
                  34.34     1:13.19 (38.85)     1:52.86 (39.67)     2:32.45 (39.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.75    2:21.66  
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:45.77 (37.10)     2:21.66 (35.89)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:27.86    2:24.61  
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)     1:47.21 (37.02)     2:24.61 (37.40)
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:27.79    2:26.99  
                                1:11.62 ( )     1:49.71 (38.09)     2:26.99 (37.28)
  4 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:29.91    2:28.28  
                  34.37     1:12.71 (38.34)     1:50.54 (37.83)     2:28.28 (37.74)
  5 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.29    2:29.34  
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)     1:50.09 (39.62)     2:29.34 (39.25)
  6 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:30.72    2:29.69  
                  36.59     1:14.44 (37.85)     1:52.83 (38.39)     2:29.69 (36.86)
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:31.68    2:30.28  
                  34.77     1:12.96 (38.19)     1:51.80 (38.84)     2:30.28 (38.48)
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.84    2:30.55  
                  35.72     1:13.89 (38.17)     1:52.48 (38.59)     2:30.55 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   2:34.08    2:30.60  
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)     1:53.76 (39.97)     2:30.60 (36.84)
 10 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.97    2:31.60  
                  35.93     1:15.18 (39.25)     1:54.62 (39.44)     2:31.60 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  2:36.84    2:32.02  
                  35.72     1:13.57 (37.85)     1:53.34 (39.77)     2:32.02 (38.68)
 12 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:34.32    2:32.06  
                  36.55     1:14.90 (38.35)     1:53.71 (38.81)     2:32.06 (38.35)
 13 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  2:32.98    2:32.44  
                  35.14     1:13.41 (38.27)     1:53.03 (39.62)     2:32.44 (39.41)
 14 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   2:33.13    2:32.51  
                  35.28     1:13.69 (38.41)     1:53.53 (39.84)     2:32.51 (38.98)
 15 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:38.11    2:33.86  
                  36.93     1:16.18 (39.25)     1:55.75 (39.57)     2:33.86 (38.11)
 16 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                2:39.34    2:34.01  
                  35.53     1:14.21 (38.68)     1:54.77 (40.56)     2:34.01 (39.24)
 17 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:35.06    2:34.07  
                  35.52     1:15.00 (39.48)     1:54.60 (39.60)     2:34.07 (39.47)
 18 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  2:37.20    2:34.17  
                  36.63     1:16.08 (39.45)     1:55.54 (39.46)     2:34.17 (38.63)
 19 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   2:37.09    2:34.36  
                  36.41     1:15.56 (39.15)     1:55.58 (40.02)     2:34.36 (38.78)
 20 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                2:34.26    2:34.83  
                  36.37     1:15.81 (39.44)     1:55.16 (39.35)     2:34.83 (39.67)
 21 Allen, Colin              12 NE                   2:36.83    2:34.91  
                  35.05     1:14.12 (39.07)     1:54.83 (40.71)     2:34.91 (40.08)
 22 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   2:39.35    2:35.30  
                  35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)     1:55.74 (41.27)     2:35.30 (39.56)
 23 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:32.01    2:35.32  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:56.22 (40.60)     2:35.32 (39.10)
 24 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   2:36.88    2:35.43  
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)     1:56.02 (40.49)     2:35.43 (39.41)
 25 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.73    2:35.62  
                  36.19     1:15.71 (39.52)     1:56.05 (40.34)     2:35.62 (39.57)
 26 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.87    2:35.72  
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)     1:56.75 (40.66)     2:35.72 (38.97)
 27 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.10    2:35.87  
                  36.19     1:16.63 (40.44)     1:57.32 (40.69)     2:35.87 (38.55)
 28 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:37.25    2:36.39  
                  37.88     1:18.34 (40.46)     1:57.58 (39.24)     2:36.39 (38.81)
 29 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:37.01    2:36.55  
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:57.01 (40.09)     2:36.55 (39.54)
 30 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.30    2:36.94  
                  37.18     1:16.72 (39.54)     1:57.13 (40.41)     2:36.94 (39.81)
 31 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   2:36.72    2:37.25  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:57.54 (41.92)     2:37.25 (39.71)
 32 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:39.53    2:37.48  
                  37.19     1:17.24 (40.05)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:37.48 (39.10)
 33 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:38.73    2:37.62  
                  36.71     1:17.15 (40.44)     1:57.12 (39.97)     2:37.62 (40.50)
 34 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:38.71    2:37.87  
                  38.99     1:19.01 (40.02)     1:59.04 (40.03)     2:37.87 (38.83)
 35 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.10    2:38.24  
                  37.28     1:17.97 (40.69)     1:59.31 (41.34)     2:38.24 (38.93)
 36 Wright, River             12 NE                   2:39.08    2:39.96  
                  36.92     1:17.77 (40.85)     1:59.26 (41.49)     2:39.96 (40.70)
 37 Rucci, David              12 MA                   2:38.35    2:40.47  
                  38.88     1:20.02 (41.14)     2:00.58 (40.56)     2:40.47 (39.89)
 38 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                2:38.35    2:40.67  
                  37.16     1:18.00 (40.84)     1:59.71 (41.71)     2:40.67 (40.96)
 39 Duthie, Luke              11 METRO                2:39.95    2:41.46  
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)     2:00.52 (41.22)     2:41.46 (40.94)
 40 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:34.67    2:41.76  
                  38.17     1:19.69 (41.52)     2:01.51 (41.82)     2:41.76 (40.25)
 41 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.86    2:42.49  
                  38.62     1:19.59 (40.97)     2:01.54 (41.95)     2:42.49 (40.95)
 42 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:35.28    2:43.69  
                  37.55     1:18.90 (41.35)     2:01.04 (42.14)     2:43.69 (42.65)
 43 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:39.93    2:46.29  
                  38.62     1:20.88 (42.26)     2:04.55 (43.67)     2:46.29 (41.74)
 -- Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  2:32.39         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.28     1:13.15 (37.87)     1:50.71 (37.56)          DQ (36.81)
 -- Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  2:34.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.74     1:14.61 (38.87)     1:53.93 (39.32)          DQ (39.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  33.44      33.07    9  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          34.26      34.45    7  
  3 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     35.28      34.85    6  
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    34.75      35.02    5  
  5 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    34.68      35.03    4  
  6 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    35.16      35.16    3  
  7 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  35.02      35.60    2  
  8 Higson, John              12 MA                     35.15      35.92    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  33.54      33.44  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          34.25      34.26  
  3 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    34.51      34.68  
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    34.31      34.75  
  5 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  34.96      35.02  
  6 Higson, John              12 MA                     36.68      35.15  
  7 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    34.61      35.16  
  8 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     34.99      35.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team          36.59      35.31  
 10 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                    34.65      35.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  35.49      35.34  
 12 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                     35.88      35.58  
 13 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                     35.72      36.02  
 14 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                     36.47      36.06  
 15 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                     36.34      36.11  
 16 Killian, Nick             12 CT                     39.47      36.75  
 17 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  37.81      36.81  
 18 Kasian, Max               12 MA                     38.18      36.87  
 19 Truong, Erik              12 MA                     36.94      36.89  
 20 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                     38.24      37.01  
 21 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                    36.85      37.02  
 22 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    35.97      37.23  
 23 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                     36.79      37.25  
 24 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                     38.01      37.26  
 25 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                  37.58      37.27  
 26 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team          36.74      37.30  
 27 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                     36.79      37.31  
 28 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                     37.95      37.39  
 29 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team          38.64      37.44  
 30 Recck, Connor             12 CT                     36.68      37.48  
 31 Rodriguez, Alejandro      12 Pvs                    38.47      37.73  
 32 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                    36.89      37.87  
 33 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team          38.08      37.96  
 34 Keane, Matt               12 METRO                  38.44      38.04  
 35 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                     37.01      38.06  
 36 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                     38.59      38.11  
 37 Evans, Zach               12 MA                     38.11      38.12  
 38 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     37.93      38.17  
 39 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                    38.11      38.44  
 40 Sansiviero, Burke         12 METRO                  37.89      38.46  
 41 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    37.63      38.49  
 42 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                     39.12      38.55  
 43 Arakawa, Ryo              12 Pvs                    37.64      38.64  
 44 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                    38.84      38.66  
 45 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                     38.55      38.67  
 46 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     38.07      38.72  
 47 Zhuang, John              12 MA                     38.93      38.85  
 48 Cheng, Jeffrey            12 Njs Zone Team          38.82      38.90  
 49 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          37.81      38.97  
 50 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                    37.01      39.03  
 51 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                     39.13      39.05  
 52 Wu, Chris                 12 CT                     39.00      39.06  
 53 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     37.84      39.10  
 54 Hawkins, Michael          12 METRO                  39.16      39.27  
 55 Gong, Phillip             12 METRO                  38.67      39.38  
 56 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     37.48      39.39  
 57 Mendley, Steven           12 Pvs                    39.16      39.43  
 58 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                     39.19      39.53  
 59 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                  38.62      39.64  
 60 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                    38.85      39.70  
 61 Smith, Caed               12 MA                     39.16      39.77  
 62 Dupree, Benjamin          11 Njs Zone Team          39.21      39.93  
 63 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                    39.16      39.98  
 64 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                    38.84      40.15  
 65 McNab, John               12 CT                     38.88      40.27  
 66 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                    39.31      40.51  
 67 Song, Ben                 12 MA                     39.16      40.64  
 68 Williamson, Patrick       12 MA                     38.71      40.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:16.78    1:14.09    9  
                  33.52     1:14.09 (40.57)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.91    1:14.22    7  
                  35.01     1:14.22 (39.21)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:15.78    1:15.21    6  
                  24.45     1:15.21 (50.76)                                        
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:16.19    1:16.00    5  
                  24.39     1:16.00 (51.61)                                        
  5 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   1:16.69    1:16.01    4  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:15.05    1:17.59    3  
                  24.39     1:17.59 (53.20)                                        
  7 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:18.35    1:18.94    2  
                  35.98     1:18.94 (42.96)                                        
  8 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team        1:18.15    1:20.12    1  
                  37.43     1:20.12 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.99    1:14.91  
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:13.77    1:15.05  
                  36.18     1:15.05 (38.87)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:15.39    1:15.78  
                  36.43     1:15.78 (39.35)                                        
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:16.05    1:16.19  
                  36.05     1:16.19 (40.14)                                        
  5 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   1:17.23    1:16.69  
                  36.38     1:16.69 (40.31)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:13.94    1:16.78  
                  35.21     1:16.78 (41.57)                                        
  7 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.48    1:18.15  
                  36.73     1:18.15 (41.42)                                        
  8 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:17.30    1:18.35  
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                1:16.80    1:18.72  
                  36.11     1:18.72 (42.61)                                        
 10 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   1:20.14    1:18.99  
                  37.63     1:18.99 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   1:19.43    1:19.11  
                  37.01     1:19.11 (42.10)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                1:20.96    1:19.26  
                  38.28     1:19.26 (40.98)                                        
 13 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   1:20.04    1:19.27  
                  38.11     1:19.27 (41.16)                                        
 14 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  1:16.73    1:19.38  
                  37.58     1:19.38 (41.80)                                        
 15 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        1:22.70    1:19.63  
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)                                        
 16 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                   1:18.87    1:19.86  
                  38.70     1:19.86 (41.16)                                        
 17 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:20.24    1:20.09  
                  38.51     1:20.09 (41.58)                                        
 18 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   1:20.12    1:20.68  
                  37.29     1:20.68 (43.39)                                        
 19 Recck, Connor             12 CT                   1:19.63    1:20.88  
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)                                        
 20 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   1:20.62    1:21.38  
                  38.47     1:21.38 (42.91)                                        
 21 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  1:20.29    1:21.43  
                  38.20     1:21.43 (43.23)                                        
 22 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team        1:22.68    1:21.51  
                  37.16     1:21.51 (44.35)                                        
 23 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                  1:16.75    1:21.69  
                  38.64     1:21.69 (43.05)                                        
 24 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   1:19.81    1:21.70  
                  37.98     1:21.70 (43.72)                                        
 25 Killian, Nick             12 CT                   1:24.11    1:21.71  
                  37.97     1:21.71 (43.74)                                        
 26 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  1:23.10    1:21.78  
                  38.94     1:21.78 (42.84)                                        
 27 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                   1:24.14    1:21.89  
                  37.97     1:21.89 (43.92)                                        
 28 Higson, John              12 MA                   1:23.26    1:21.92  
                  37.51     1:21.92 (44.41)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Alejandro      12 Pvs                  1:24.65    1:21.97  
                  38.01     1:21.97 (43.96)                                        
 30 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        1:25.25    1:22.10  
                  38.34     1:22.10 (43.76)                                        
 31 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                   1:19.81    1:22.13  
                  37.88     1:22.13 (44.25)                                        
 32 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                1:21.46    1:22.26  
                  38.91     1:22.26 (43.35)                                        
 33 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  1:25.03    1:22.37  
                  39.25     1:22.37 (43.12)                                        
 34 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                1:22.92    1:22.44  
                  39.31     1:22.44 (43.13)                                        
 35 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                   1:21.91    1:22.55  
                  38.75     1:22.55 (43.80)                                        
 36 Penafiel, Michael         12 Pvs                  1:25.59    1:22.64  
                  38.32     1:22.64 (44.32)                                        
 37 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.92    1:23.23  
                  38.97     1:23.23 (44.26)                                        
 38 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                  1:23.12    1:23.52  
                  38.96     1:23.52 (44.56)                                        
 39 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   1:24.02    1:23.68  
                  38.66     1:23.68 (45.02)                                        
 40 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                   1:24.11    1:24.13  
                  39.56     1:24.13 (44.57)                                        
 41 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team        1:23.46    1:24.15  
                  39.78     1:24.15 (44.37)                                        
 42 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                  1:23.26    1:24.22  
                  40.49     1:24.22 (43.73)                                        
 43 Tang, Oliver              12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.76    1:24.53  
                  39.99     1:24.53 (44.54)                                        
 44 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                  1:22.76    1:24.54  
                  39.98     1:24.54 (44.56)                                        
 45 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:25.34    1:24.60  
                  39.83     1:24.60 (44.77)                                        
 46 Gong, Phillip             12 METRO                1:24.34    1:24.65  
                  38.87     1:24.65 (45.78)                                        
 47 White, David              12 MA                   1:23.39    1:24.66  
                  39.63     1:24.66 (45.03)                                        
 48 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                1:24.80    1:24.69  
                  38.92     1:24.69 (45.77)                                        
 49 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                  1:24.38    1:24.70  
                  39.40     1:24.70 (45.30)                                        
 50 Kasian, Max               12 MA                   1:22.53    1:24.72  
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)                                        
 51 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   1:25.59    1:24.89  
                  40.59     1:24.89 (44.30)                                        
 52 Sansiviero, Burke         12 METRO                1:25.52    1:24.92  
                  40.13     1:24.92 (44.79)                                        
 53 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                1:24.07    1:24.96  
                  40.89     1:24.96 (44.07)                                        
 54 Tieleman, Matthew         12 Njs Zone Team        1:23.46    1:25.74  
                  40.29     1:25.74 (45.45)                                        
 55 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   1:23.12    1:25.79  
                  40.94     1:25.79 (44.85)                                        
 56 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                  1:22.47    1:25.93  
                  40.37     1:25.93 (45.56)                                        
 57 Arakawa, Ryo              12 Pvs                  1:25.27    1:26.15  
                  39.90     1:26.15 (46.25)                                        
 58 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                   1:23.38    1:26.52  
                  40.83     1:26.52 (45.69)                                        
 59 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                  1:25.70    1:26.59  
                  40.55     1:26.59 (46.04)                                        
 60 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  1:25.77    1:26.62  
                  41.37     1:26.62 (45.25)                                        
 61 Song, Ben                 12 MA                   1:25.39    1:26.66  
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)                                        
 62 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:25.67    1:27.29  
                  41.29     1:27.29 (46.00)                                        
 63 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                   1:24.50    1:27.66  
                  41.73     1:27.66 (45.93)                                        
 64 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                1:24.86    1:28.50  
                  42.70     1:28.50 (45.80)                                        
 -- Wu, Chris                 12 CT                   1:24.95         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  40.05          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:42.23    2:40.12    9  
                  35.91     1:17.07 (41.16)     1:59.25 (42.18)     2:40.12 (40.87)
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:41.54    2:42.20    7  
                  35.37     1:16.09 (40.72)     1:58.57 (42.48)     2:42.20 (43.63)
  3 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        2:44.28    2:43.20    6  
                  37.55     1:19.49 (41.94)     2:02.16 (42.67)     2:43.20 (41.04)
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:42.14    2:43.52    5  
                  36.87     1:18.52 (41.65)     2:01.49 (42.97)     2:43.52 (42.03)
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:47.82    2:47.41    4  
                  35.58     1:18.27 (42.69)     2:02.19 (43.92)     2:47.41 (45.22)
  6 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:48.07    2:48.71    3  
                  37.07     1:20.78 (43.71)     2:05.46 (44.68)     2:48.71 (43.25)
  7 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:48.28    2:49.38    2  
                  36.12     1:18.01 (41.89)     2:03.40 (45.39)     2:49.38 (45.98)
  8 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:48.19    2:51.83    1  
                  38.88     1:22.62 (43.74)     2:07.58 (44.96)     2:51.83 (44.25)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:50.44    2:41.54  
                  35.81     1:16.98 (41.17)     1:58.82 (41.84)     2:41.54 (42.72)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:47.55    2:42.14  
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)     2:01.10 (43.08)     2:42.14 (41.04)
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:41.37    2:42.23  
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)     1:59.96 (43.34)     2:42.23 (42.27)
  4 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        2:48.51    2:44.28  
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:01.47 (42.73)     2:44.28 (42.81)
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:48.95    2:47.82  
                  36.56     1:19.00 (42.44)     2:03.95 (44.95)     2:47.82 (43.87)
  6 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:49.02    2:48.07  
                  37.83     1:20.98 (43.15)     2:04.89 (43.91)     2:48.07 (43.18)
  7 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:49.15    2:48.19  
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)     2:05.44 (43.07)     2:48.19 (42.75)
  8 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:46.44    2:48.28  
                  36.87     1:18.67 (41.80)     2:03.38 (44.71)     2:48.28 (44.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:53.40    2:49.18  
                  38.10     1:20.97 (42.87)     2:04.89 (43.92)     2:49.18 (44.29)
 10 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:46.06    2:49.71  
                  39.83     1:23.55 (43.72)     2:05.79 (42.24)     2:49.71 (43.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                   2:48.40    2:50.16  
                  39.77     1:23.63 (43.86)     2:07.12 (43.49)     2:50.16 (43.04)
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:48.42    2:50.41  
                  38.70     1:21.53 (42.83)     2:06.33 (44.80)     2:50.41 (44.08)
 13 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:52.08    2:50.53  
                  38.07     1:20.56 (42.49)     2:05.62 (45.06)     2:50.53 (44.91)
 14 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:57.43    2:50.92  
                  38.28     1:21.19 (42.91)     2:06.18 (44.99)     2:50.92 (44.74)
 15 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   2:48.85    2:52.61  
                  39.40     1:23.23 (43.83)     2:08.32 (45.09)     2:52.61 (44.29)
 16 Killian, Nick             12 CT                   2:58.77    2:53.44  
                  39.45     1:23.85 (44.40)     2:09.55 (45.70)     2:53.44 (43.89)
 17 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  2:50.00    2:53.62  
                  40.03     1:24.70 (44.67)     2:08.49 (43.79)     2:53.62 (45.13)
 18 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:55.06    2:53.86  
                  41.42     1:24.80 (43.38)     2:09.46 (44.66)     2:53.86 (44.40)
 19 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                2:52.33    2:54.51  
                  39.55     1:24.29 (44.74)     2:08.82 (44.53)     2:54.51 (45.69)
 20 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   2:54.93    2:54.52  
                  43.03     1:27.05 (44.02)     2:10.92 (43.87)     2:54.52 (43.60)
 21 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:59.20    2:55.26  
                  40.84     1:26.20 (45.36)     2:10.87 (44.67)     2:55.26 (44.39)
 22 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:58.50    2:55.60  
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)     2:09.46 (45.69)     2:55.60 (46.14)
 23 Recck, Connor             12 CT                   2:54.58    2:55.74  
                  39.51     1:24.99 (45.48)     2:11.19 (46.20)     2:55.74 (44.55)
 24 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  2:52.09    2:55.95  
                                  12.34 ( )       40.14 (27.80)   2:55.95 (2:15.81)
 25 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                   2:59.36    2:56.01  
                  39.46     1:23.39 (43.93)     2:09.61 (46.22)     2:56.01 (46.40)
 26 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  2:51.23    2:56.11  
                  41.41     1:26.82 (45.41)     2:11.20 (44.38)     2:56.11 (44.91)
 27 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                  2:57.92    2:56.72  
                  39.44     1:24.51 (45.07)     2:10.91 (46.40)     2:56.72 (45.81)
 28 Higson, John              12 MA                   3:00.09    2:57.52  
                  39.07     1:24.42 (45.35)     2:12.23 (47.81)     2:57.52 (45.29)
 29 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                  2:51.09    2:57.59  
                  39.53     1:26.49 (46.96)     2:13.11 (46.62)     2:57.59 (44.48)
 30 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.16    2:57.81  
                  37.56     1:24.47 (46.91)     2:13.04 (48.57)     2:57.81 (44.77)
 31 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   2:58.97    2:58.39  
                  40.44     1:25.66 (45.22)     2:12.70 (47.04)     2:58.39 (45.69)
 32 Tang, Oliver              12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.96    2:58.49  
                  39.19     1:24.88 (45.69)     2:10.72 (45.84)     2:58.49 (47.77)
 33 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:56.27    2:59.22  
                  41.14     1:25.53 (44.39)     2:12.36 (46.83)     2:59.22 (46.86)
 34 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:56.54    3:00.38  
                  41.55     1:26.72 (45.17)     2:13.54 (46.82)     3:00.38 (46.84)
 35 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                  2:55.98    3:00.62  
                  40.89     1:25.99 (45.10)     2:14.28 (48.29)     3:00.62 (46.34)
 36 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  3:00.46    3:01.09  
                  40.47     1:27.26 (46.79)     2:14.35 (47.09)     3:01.09 (46.74)
 37 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                  3:00.29    3:01.38  
                  41.20     1:27.72 (46.52)     2:14.50 (46.78)     3:01.38 (46.88)
 38 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                   3:00.13    3:01.81  
                  42.68     1:31.06 (48.38)     2:17.11 (46.05)     3:01.81 (44.70)
 39 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   2:58.66    3:01.89  
                  40.86     1:27.21 (46.35)     2:15.36 (48.15)     3:01.89 (46.53)
 40 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                   3:00.62    3:03.01  
                  42.63     1:30.97 (48.34)     2:17.95 (46.98)     3:03.01 (45.06)
 41 White, David              12 MA                   3:00.32    3:03.39  
                  41.80     1:27.81 (46.01)     2:15.56 (47.75)     3:03.39 (47.83)
 42 Crisci, Flynn             12 Pvs                  2:59.97    3:07.45  
                  42.82     1:29.71 (46.89)     2:17.39 (47.68)     3:07.45 (50.06)
 -- Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  2:54.13         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.71     1:28.12 (47.41)     2:15.54 (47.42)          DQ (47.73)
 -- Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  2:58.97         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.86     1:28.83 (45.97)     2:17.37 (48.54)          DQ (47.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    28.48      27.94M   9  
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  28.41      28.30    7  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.98      28.57    6  
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.03      28.69    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     29.44      29.41    4  
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     29.63      29.62    3  
  7 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    29.81      29.79    2  
  8 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    29.65      30.10    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  28.47      28.41  
  2 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    27.57      28.48  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.61      28.98  
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.29      29.03  
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     28.72      29.44  
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     29.64      29.63  
  7 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    29.86      29.65  
  8 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    30.03      29.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team          30.16      29.98  
 10 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                     30.39      30.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                     30.91      30.45  
 12 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          30.77      30.48  
 13 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team          30.75      30.56  
 14 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                     32.14      30.60  
 15 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          30.94      30.67  
 16 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     31.62      30.88  
 17 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                    31.29      30.91  
 18 Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                    32.15      31.06  
 19 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                    31.70      31.09  
 20 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                     31.50      31.10  
 21 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                    31.68      31.11  
 22 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                     31.05      31.15  
 23 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     30.82      31.19  
 24 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    32.47      31.24  
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                  30.69      31.39  
 26 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                     31.43      31.53  
 27 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    31.83      31.56  
 28 Wright, River             12 NE                     32.10      31.65  
 29 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                     32.09      31.66  
 30 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                     31.77      31.71  
 31 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                     31.28      31.76  
 32 Yoffe, Matthew            12 MA                     32.82      31.78  
 33 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                  32.10      31.79  
 34 Truong, Erik              12 MA                     31.84      31.87  
 35 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     31.57      31.88  
 36 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                     31.67      31.92  
 37 Hansen, North             12 CT                     31.86      31.97  
 38 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                    32.05      32.01  
 39 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                     32.56      32.03  
 40 Li, Alan                  12 Pvs                    31.26      32.07  
 41 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  32.54      32.09  
 42 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          31.95      32.25  
 43 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  32.36      32.28  
 44 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                     31.98      32.39  
 45 Wing, Janik               12 MA                     32.45      32.48  
 45 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                    32.34      32.48  
 47 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                     32.85      32.52  
 48 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     32.05      32.56  
 49 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  32.31      32.60  
 50 Kubik, Cameron            12 METRO                  32.93      32.62  
 51 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          32.18      32.66  
 52 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  32.80      32.69  
 53 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                     32.77      32.76  
 54 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                  32.35      32.77  
 54 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                  32.43      32.77  
 56 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team          32.42      32.82  
 57 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    32.08      32.88  
 57 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                     32.18      32.88  
 59 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team          32.95      33.01  
 60 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                    32.21      33.02  
 60 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                  31.92      33.02  
 62 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                    32.54      33.12  
 63 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                     32.76      33.13  
 64 Whitsett, Cole            11 MA                     32.91      33.14  
 65 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     31.90      33.24  
 66 Luong, Brian              12 Pvs                    32.49      33.40  
 67 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                     32.37      33.50  
 68 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team          32.66      33.55  
 69 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                   33.60      33.57  
 70 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          32.33      33.59  
 71 Moy, Christian            12 METRO                  32.98      33.63  
 72 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                  32.98      33.71  
 73 Kim, John                 12 Njs Zone Team          32.81      33.86  
 74 Barno, James              12 ADLC                   33.48      34.12  
 75 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team          32.87      34.14  
 76 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     32.65      34.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:02.27    1:02.24M   9  
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)                                        
  2 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:02.84    7  
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:04.16    1:04.68    6  
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:05.04    5  
                  31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   1:04.99    1:05.51    4  
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:02.74    1:06.30    3  
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)                                        
  7 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   1:06.36    1:06.49    2  
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:06.59    1:06.74    1  
                  30.98     1:06.74 (35.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:02.23    1:02.27M 
                  29.24     1:02.27 (33.03)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:03.47    1:02.74  
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:05.44    1:04.16  
                  30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:03.24    1:04.34  
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  1:03.17    1:04.34  
                  29.61     1:04.34 (34.73)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   1:04.09    1:04.99  
                  30.20     1:04.99 (34.79)                                        
  7 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   1:06.49    1:06.36  
                  30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:05.48    1:06.59  
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        1:06.87    1:07.16  
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        1:06.49    1:07.18  
                  31.26     1:07.18 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   1:06.86    1:08.14  
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)                                        
 12 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   1:09.63    1:08.33  
                  31.21     1:08.33 (37.12)                                        
 13 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:10.62    1:08.44  
                  31.65     1:08.44 (36.79)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                1:07.69    1:08.95  
                  31.31     1:08.95 (37.64)                                        
 15 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:10.39    1:09.10  
                  31.72     1:09.10 (37.38)                                        
 16 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:09.17    1:09.63  
                  31.70     1:09.63 (37.93)                                        
 17 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   1:10.21    1:09.81  
                  33.51     1:09.81 (36.30)                                        
 18 Hansen, North             12 CT                   1:09.64    1:09.85  
                  33.26     1:09.85 (36.59)                                        
 19 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                1:09.03    1:09.94  
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)                                        
 20 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  1:08.78    1:10.21  
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)                                        
 21 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  1:08.79    1:10.42  
 22 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:08.24    1:10.51  
                  32.35     1:10.51 (38.16)                                        
 23 Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:10.79    1:10.59  
                  32.54     1:10.59 (38.05)                                        
 24 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   1:11.19    1:10.71  
                  32.77     1:10.71 (37.94)                                        
 25 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                   1:11.41    1:10.77  
                  32.40     1:10.77 (38.37)                                        
 26 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.65    1:10.80  
                  33.38     1:10.80 (37.42)                                        
 27 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                   1:10.68    1:10.81  
                  33.86     1:10.81 (36.95)                                        
 28 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                  1:09.66    1:10.87  
                  32.57     1:10.87 (38.30)                                        
 29 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   1:11.45    1:11.09  
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)                                        
 30 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   1:11.81    1:11.25  
                  33.03     1:11.25 (38.22)                                        
 31 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:10.56    1:11.26  
                  33.20     1:11.26 (38.06)                                        
 32 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                   1:10.97    1:11.27  
                  31.05     1:11.27 (40.22)                                        
 33 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                   1:10.39    1:11.35  
                  33.54     1:11.35 (37.81)                                        
 34 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.21    1:11.60  
                  32.85     1:11.60 (38.75)                                        
 35 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   1:12.23    1:11.66  
                  34.15     1:11.66 (37.51)                                        
 36 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                   1:10.44    1:11.79  
                  32.23     1:11.79 (39.56)                                        
 37 White, David              12 MA                   1:08.56    1:11.80  
                  32.92     1:11.80 (38.88)                                        
 38 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                  1:13.29    1:11.88  
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)                                        
 39 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:10.16    1:11.99  
                  33.15     1:11.99 (38.84)                                        
 40 Wright, River             12 NE                   1:11.88    1:12.03  
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)                                        
 41 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.11    1:12.04  
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)                                        
 42 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   1:12.25    1:12.12  
                  33.54     1:12.12 (38.58)                                        
 43 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  1:10.62    1:12.25  
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)                                        
 43 Kubik, Cameron            12 METRO                1:12.62    1:12.25  
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)                                        
 45 Capen, John               12 NE                   1:12.10    1:12.29  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)                                        
 46 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                  1:12.56    1:12.35  
                  33.59     1:12.35 (38.76)                                        
 47 Olhasso, Nathan           12 MA                   1:13.24    1:12.54  
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)                                        
 48 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                1:11.77    1:12.59  
                  34.40     1:12.59 (38.19)                                        
 49 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                   1:12.65    1:12.75  
                  34.22     1:12.75 (38.53)                                        
 50 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   1:12.81    1:12.79  
                  33.85     1:12.79 (38.94)                                        
 51 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   1:12.97    1:13.11  
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)                                        
 52 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                  1:10.68    1:13.29  
                  32.95     1:13.29 (40.34)                                        
 53 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                1:13.23    1:13.47  
                  34.32     1:13.47 (39.15)                                        
 54 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                1:12.78    1:13.50  
                  34.05     1:13.50 (39.45)                                        
 55 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                   1:12.98    1:13.81  
                  34.39     1:13.81 (39.42)                                        
 56 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.41    1:13.88  
 57 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                1:12.92    1:14.37  
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)                                        
 58 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   1:11.29    1:14.40  
                  35.11     1:14.40 (39.29)                                        
 59 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                   1:11.80    1:14.60  
                  33.89     1:14.60 (40.71)                                        
 60 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                   1:11.60    1:14.69  
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)                                        
 61 Elliott, Grae             12 MA                   1:11.68    1:14.76  
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
 62 Li, Alan                  12 Pvs                  1:11.99    1:14.88  
                  34.49     1:14.88 (40.39)                                        
 63 Zhou, Conway              11 CT                   1:12.62    1:15.41  
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)                                        
 64 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.97    1:17.61  
                  35.52     1:17.61 (42.09)                                        
 65 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.86    1:17.71  
                  35.21     1:17.71 (42.50)                                        
 66 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   1:13.08    1:18.61  
                  38.16     1:18.61 (40.45)                                        
 67 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 1:18.13    1:19.02  
                  37.04     1:19.02 (41.98)                                        
 68 Barno, James              12 ADLC                 1:19.17    1:19.44  
                  35.70     1:19.44 (43.74)                                        
 -- Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   1:11.88         DQ  
                  33.26          DQ (37.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:25.12    2:20.53    9  
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)      1:15.60 (7.24)   2:20.53 (1:04.93)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:24.66    2:21.76    7  
                  32.61     1:07.49 (34.88)     1:45.58 (38.09)     2:21.76 (36.18)
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:26.02    2:21.78    6  
                  29.33     1:08.73 (39.40)      1:12.80 (4.07)   2:21.78 (1:08.98)
  4 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:28.05    2:27.12    5  
                  32.74     1:10.23 (37.49)      1:15.60 (5.37)   2:27.12 (1:11.52)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:28.58    2:28.32    4  
                  29.33     1:09.95 (40.62)      1:12.80 (2.85)   2:28.32 (1:15.52)
  6 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:29.83    2:29.13    3  
                  32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)     1:50.34 (39.86)     2:29.13 (38.79)
  7 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:31.34    2:30.27    2  
                  33.07     1:12.21 (39.14)      1:15.60 (3.39)   2:30.27 (1:14.67)
  8 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:30.44    2:31.12    1  
                  29.33     1:11.98 (42.65)     1:52.54 (40.56)     2:31.12 (38.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:23.00    2:24.66  
                  32.92     1:09.41 (36.49)     1:47.36 (37.95)     2:24.66 (37.30)
  2 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:22.14    2:25.12  
                  33.64     1:11.11 (37.47)     1:48.99 (37.88)     2:25.12 (36.13)
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:27.26    2:26.02  
                  32.79     1:10.19 (37.40)     1:48.77 (38.58)     2:26.02 (37.25)
  4 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.78    2:28.05  
                  32.23     1:09.73 (37.50)     1:48.35 (38.62)     2:28.05 (39.70)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:31.32    2:28.58  
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)     1:48.19 (37.41)     2:28.58 (40.39)
  6 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:33.13    2:29.83  
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:51.71 (38.99)     2:29.83 (38.12)
  7 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.10    2:30.44  
                  33.06     1:13.01 (39.95)     1:52.78 (39.77)     2:30.44 (37.66)
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:28.13    2:31.34  
                  32.97     1:12.69 (39.72)     1:53.08 (40.39)     2:31.34 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:30.71    2:31.35  
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)     1:51.24 (39.78)     2:31.35 (40.11)
 10 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:31.69    2:32.41  
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:51.41 (38.91)     2:32.41 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:32.06    2:32.43  
                                1:12.70 ( )     1:52.78 (40.08)     2:32.43 (39.65)
 12 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.85    2:33.16  
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:53.33 (40.24)     2:33.16 (39.83)
 13 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:37.90    2:33.56  
                  33.85     1:12.34 (38.49)     1:54.29 (41.95)     2:33.56 (39.27)
 14 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:40.91    2:34.22  
                  33.71     1:13.81 (40.10)     1:54.42 (40.61)     2:34.22 (39.80)
 15 White, David              12 MA                   2:35.09    2:35.25  
                  35.02     1:13.96 (38.94)     1:54.93 (40.97)     2:35.25 (40.32)
 16 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.11    2:35.62  
                  34.06     1:12.92 (38.86)     1:54.70 (41.78)     2:35.62 (40.92)
 17 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   2:36.84    2:35.75  
                                1:14.52 ( )     1:54.46 (39.94)     2:35.75 (41.29)
 18 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  2:35.96    2:36.02  
                  33.64     1:14.50 (40.86)     1:54.99 (40.49)     2:36.02 (41.03)
 19 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:34.89    2:36.38  
                  35.55     1:15.98 (40.43)     1:55.43 (39.45)     2:36.38 (40.95)
 20 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   2:38.62    2:36.63  
                                1:12.77 ( )     1:54.27 (41.50)     2:36.63 (42.36)
 21 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.20    2:37.52  
                  34.03     1:13.39 (39.36)     1:54.93 (41.54)     2:37.52 (42.59)
 22 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                   2:35.17    2:37.53  
                  34.94     1:14.35 (39.41)     1:55.30 (40.95)     2:37.53 (42.23)
 23 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.19    2:37.80  
                  35.56     1:14.96 (39.40)     1:56.21 (41.25)     2:37.80 (41.59)
 24 Olhasso, Nathan           12 MA                   2:40.03    2:37.99  
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:56.13 (41.25)     2:37.99 (41.86)
 25 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  2:38.86    2:38.17  
                  34.96     1:16.02 (41.06)     1:57.03 (41.01)     2:38.17 (41.14)
 26 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  2:35.59    2:39.54  
                  34.05     1:13.86 (39.81)   2:39.54 (1:25.68)                    
 27 Bonnell, Matthew          11 MA                   2:40.81    2:39.65  
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)     1:58.02 (42.45)     2:39.65 (41.63)
 28 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:38.04    2:39.86  
                  35.80     1:18.17 (42.37)     2:00.39 (42.22)     2:39.86 (39.47)
 29 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team        2:41.19    2:40.27  
                  35.36     1:17.78 (42.42)     1:58.31 (40.53)     2:40.27 (41.96)
 30 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                   2:40.91    2:41.15  
                  32.25     1:12.04 (39.79)     1:54.71 (42.67)     2:41.15 (46.44)
 31 Capen, John               12 NE                   2:41.03    2:41.41  
                  35.27     1:16.45 (41.18)     1:58.56 (42.11)     2:41.41 (42.85)
 32 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                  2:43.32    2:41.47  
                  34.98     1:16.81 (41.83)     1:59.51 (42.70)     2:41.47 (41.96)
 33 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                  2:39.33    2:41.94  
                  34.61     1:15.20 (40.59)     1:57.76 (42.56)     2:41.94 (44.18)
 34 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   2:44.04    2:45.02  
                  36.03     1:17.95 (41.92)     2:02.35 (44.40)     2:45.02 (42.67)
 35 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   2:46.60    2:45.07  
                  36.36     1:18.75 (42.39)     2:02.74 (43.99)     2:45.07 (42.33)
 36 Elliott, Grae             12 MA                   2:34.49    2:45.63  
                  36.30     1:18.40 (42.10)     2:01.88 (43.48)     2:45.63 (43.75)
 37 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:43.46    2:47.24  
                  37.78     1:21.18 (43.40)     2:04.23 (43.05)     2:47.24 (43.01)
 38 Anderson, Connor          12 AM                   2:41.93    2:48.21  
                                  13.60 ( )       37.33 (23.73)   2:48.21 (2:10.88)
 39 Luong, Brian              12 Pvs                  2:43.95    2:52.84  
                  36.05     1:20.29 (44.24)     2:07.66 (47.37)     2:52.84 (45.18)
 40 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  2:30.91    2:59.50  
                  34.85     1:17.47 (42.62)     2:06.42 (48.95)     2:59.50 (53.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  2:27.40    2:20.52M   9  
                  20.93     1:05.25 (44.32)     1:47.44 (42.19)     2:20.52 (33.08)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:22.48    2:21.49M   7  
                  30.88     1:07.59 (36.71)     1:50.12 (42.53)     2:21.49 (31.37)
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:26.33    2:24.27    6  
                  20.93     1:10.03 (49.10)     1:51.33 (41.30)     2:24.27 (32.94)
  4 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:24.34    2:25.66    5  
                  32.24     1:08.32 (36.08)     1:53.27 (44.95)     2:25.66 (32.39)
  5 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                2:26.97    2:26.07    4  
                  29.92     1:08.56 (38.64)     1:51.63 (43.07)     2:26.07 (34.44)
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:29.05    2:27.16    3  
                  20.93     1:08.36 (47.43)     1:53.93 (45.57)     2:27.16 (33.23)
  7 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:28.90    2:28.87    2  
                  31.67     1:10.56 (38.89)     1:55.29 (44.73)     2:28.87 (33.58)
  8 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:30.07    2:30.48    1  
                  33.54     1:10.57 (37.03)     1:53.41 (42.84)     2:30.48 (37.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:22.16    2:22.48M 
                  30.66     1:07.54 (36.88)     1:49.47 (41.93)     2:22.48 (33.01)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:27.00    2:24.34  
                  32.23     1:08.30 (36.07)     1:51.98 (43.68)     2:24.34 (32.36)
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:24.74    2:26.33  
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:53.14 (43.26)     2:26.33 (33.19)
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                2:25.51    2:26.97  
                  30.51     1:09.54 (39.03)     1:51.58 (42.04)     2:26.97 (35.39)
  5 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  2:24.51    2:27.40  
                  30.61     1:07.52 (36.91)     1:52.11 (44.59)     2:27.40 (35.29)
  6 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:26.95    2:28.90  
                  31.51     1:10.48 (38.97)     1:56.07 (45.59)     2:28.90 (32.83)
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:25.94    2:29.05  
                  31.17     1:09.00 (37.83)     1:56.05 (47.05)     2:29.05 (33.00)
  8 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:31.18    2:30.07  
                  33.86     1:10.40 (36.54)     1:57.34 (46.94)     2:30.07 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:32.80    2:30.63  
                  33.25     1:14.06 (40.81)     1:56.71 (42.65)     2:30.63 (33.92)
 10 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.51    2:31.16  
                  32.26     1:12.09 (39.83)     1:57.31 (45.22)     2:31.16 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:35.55    2:31.55  
                  33.29     1:14.23 (40.94)     1:56.13 (41.90)     2:31.55 (35.42)
 12 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.55    2:31.90  
                  33.61     1:13.39 (39.78)     1:59.04 (45.65)     2:31.90 (32.86)
 13 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:32.46    2:32.15  
                  32.24     1:11.02 (38.78)     1:58.08 (47.06)     2:32.15 (34.07)
 14 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:29.08    2:32.60  
                  33.31     1:13.99 (40.68)     1:57.52 (43.53)     2:32.60 (35.08)
 15 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:32.66    2:33.20  
                  32.77     1:13.46 (40.69)     1:57.42 (43.96)     2:33.20 (35.78)
 16 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.47    2:33.29  
                  32.55     1:12.65 (40.10)     1:57.92 (45.27)     2:33.29 (35.37)
 17 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.85    2:33.54  
                  33.31     1:13.46 (40.15)     1:58.86 (45.40)     2:33.54 (34.68)
 18 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.88    2:33.97  
                  33.40     1:12.73 (39.33)     1:59.56 (46.83)     2:33.97 (34.41)
 19 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:33.82    2:34.10  
                  33.49     1:15.63 (42.14)     1:59.02 (43.39)     2:34.10 (35.08)
 20 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:30.38    2:34.31  
                  32.79     1:13.18 (40.39)     1:58.66 (45.48)     2:34.31 (35.65)
 21 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:35.29    2:34.41  
                  32.99     1:13.81 (40.82)     1:59.58 (45.77)     2:34.41 (34.83)
 22 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   2:38.99    2:34.43  
                  34.08     1:16.07 (41.99)     2:01.97 (45.90)     2:34.43 (32.46)
 23 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:35.50    2:34.51  
                  34.67     1:14.34 (39.67)     1:59.14 (44.80)     2:34.51 (35.37)
 24 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:35.42    2:34.53  
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)     1:59.35 (42.66)     2:34.53 (35.18)
 25 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:38.02    2:34.62  
                  33.80     1:13.87 (40.07)     2:00.20 (46.33)     2:34.62 (34.42)
 26 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   2:39.23    2:35.59  
                  33.53     1:15.39 (41.86)     2:01.41 (46.02)     2:35.59 (34.18)
 27 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:36.22    2:35.80  
                  34.32     1:17.17 (42.85)     2:01.31 (44.14)     2:35.80 (34.49)
 28 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  2:36.93    2:36.03  
                  34.20     1:13.93 (39.73)     2:01.59 (47.66)     2:36.03 (34.44)
 28 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   2:34.67    2:36.03  
                  33.21     1:12.93 (39.72)     1:58.82 (45.89)     2:36.03 (37.21)
 30 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  2:35.17    2:36.26  
                  35.10     1:14.63 (39.53)     2:00.79 (46.16)     2:36.26 (35.47)
 31 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  2:35.68    2:36.31  
                  33.24     1:14.82 (41.58)     2:01.82 (47.00)     2:36.31 (34.49)
 32 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.67    2:36.75  
                  34.83     1:16.16 (41.33)     2:00.64 (44.48)     2:36.75 (36.11)
 33 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.64    2:36.77  
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     2:01.03 (47.79)     2:36.77 (35.74)
 34 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:36.78    2:36.95  
                  33.63     1:13.72 (40.09)     2:02.41 (48.69)     2:36.95 (34.54)
 35 White, David              12 MA                   2:33.78    2:37.28  
                  33.60     1:13.51 (39.91)     2:00.87 (47.36)     2:37.28 (36.41)
 36 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   2:36.35    2:37.45  
                  33.51     1:13.51 (40.00)     2:03.15 (49.64)     2:37.45 (34.30)
 37 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.17    2:37.47  
                  32.99     1:13.28 (40.29)     2:01.08 (47.80)     2:37.47 (36.39)
 38 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  2:34.97    2:37.58  
                  34.31     1:15.72 (41.41)     2:02.03 (46.31)     2:37.58 (35.55)
 39 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  2:32.01    2:37.73  
                  33.26     1:15.95 (42.69)     2:00.91 (44.96)     2:37.73 (36.82)
 40 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:37.13    2:38.37  
                  35.11     1:17.98 (42.87)     2:03.36 (45.38)     2:38.37 (35.01)
 41 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.27    2:39.01  
                  34.61     1:15.78 (41.17)     2:05.38 (49.60)     2:39.01 (33.63)
 42 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.93    2:39.15  
                  34.98     1:17.18 (42.20)     1:58.66 (41.48)     2:39.15 (40.49)
 43 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                  2:37.99    2:39.37  
                  33.96     1:16.59 (42.63)     2:03.74 (47.15)     2:39.37 (35.63)
 44 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:38.88    2:40.06  
                  37.15     1:18.91 (41.76)     2:03.19 (44.28)     2:40.06 (36.87)
 45 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  2:38.65    2:40.56  
                  35.89     1:16.99 (41.10)     2:05.97 (48.98)     2:40.56 (34.59)
 46 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.37    2:41.41  
                  35.19     1:17.00 (41.81)     2:04.66 (47.66)     2:41.41 (36.75)
 47 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  2:38.99    2:42.39  
                  34.96     1:18.85 (43.89)     2:05.67 (46.82)     2:42.39 (36.72)
 -- Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                  2:37.29         DQ  
                  33.55     1:14.87 (41.32)     2:03.46 (48.59)          DQ (36.80)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:39.21         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
                  35.73     1:18.59 (42.86)     2:09.35 (50.76)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:36.39         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.40     1:13.75 (38.35)     2:01.49 (47.74)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:38.91         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)     2:07.22 (50.74)          DQ (35.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:49.68    1:49.47   18  
     1) Durocher, Luke 12               2) Neff, Alex 11                  
     3) Verastek, Christopher 12        4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  27.13       54.87 (27.74)     1:22.63 (27.76)     1:49.47 (26.84)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:50.46    1:50.69   14  
     1) Park, Timothy 12                2) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
     3) Mayers, Leighton 12             4) Marciano, Vinny 12             
                  28.06       54.56 (26.50)     1:23.18 (28.62)     1:50.69 (27.51)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:52.06    1:51.55   12  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 12              2) Songer, Joel 12                
     3) Zhang, Andrew 12                4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  27.80       56.22 (28.42)     1:25.18 (28.96)     1:51.55 (26.37)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:54.11    1:52.48   10  
     1) Clado, John 12                  2) Calder, Danny 12               
     3) Wong, Daniel 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                  28.03       56.21 (28.18)     1:24.58 (28.37)     1:52.48 (27.90)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:54.91    1:52.66    8  
     1) Byrd, Bryan 12                  2) Sun, Alex 12                   
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Lavish, Todd 12                
                  28.31       56.79 (28.48)     1:24.81 (28.02)     1:52.66 (27.85)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.16    1:53.32    6  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 11         2) Wright, River 12               
     3) Lapin, Andrew 12                4) Barao, Will 12                 
                  29.25       57.16 (27.91)     1:25.82 (28.66)     1:53.32 (27.50)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          1:54.92    1:53.97    4  
     1) Fenton, Roo 12                  2) Weiland, Carter 12             
     3) Steward, Gordon 12              4) Wechter, Max 12                
                                  56.98 ( )     1:26.49 (29.51)     1:53.97 (27.48)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                1:59.00    1:54.44    2  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Stanton, Aaron 12              
     3) Flatin, Lachlan 12              4) Rudd, Brayden 12               
                  28.91       57.62 (28.71)     1:26.08 (28.46)     1:54.44 (28.36)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:59.50    1:55.20  
     1) Daly, Aidan 12                  2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Lynam, Nick 12                  4) Cullen, Patrick 12             
                  29.02       59.00 (29.98)     1:26.97 (27.97)     1:55.20 (28.23)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.62    1:55.35  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Zellner, RJ 12                 
     3) Baldini, Michael 12             4) Branscombe, Tyler 12           
                  29.68       57.52 (27.84)     1:26.81 (29.29)     1:55.35 (28.54)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:58.01    1:55.37  
     1) Cote, Ben 12                    2) Wieler, Aidan 12               
     3) Capen, John 12                  4) Bassett, Cole 12               
                  29.26                             1:27.24 ( )     1:55.37 (28.13)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:55.42    1:56.04  
     1) Duthie, Zachary 12              2) Aroesty, Ryan 12               
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Bryant, Joshua 12              
                  30.40                             1:27.25 ( )     1:56.04 (28.79)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       1:54.51    1:56.53  
     1) Montes, Julian 12               2) Viers, Nicholas 12             
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  29.45       59.14 (29.69)     1:28.40 (29.26)     1:56.53 (28.13)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:59.28    1:56.71  
     1) Ma, Jeffrey 12                  2) Domanico, Edward Zachary 12    
     3) Moy, Christian 12               4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  29.32       58.68 (29.36)     1:27.87 (29.19)     1:56.71 (28.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:58.59    1:57.54  
     1) Molinaro, Conrad 12             2) Conzemius, Gennarino 12        
     3) Wright, Jack 12                 4) Klasnic, Matthew 12            
                  28.77       57.99 (29.22)     1:27.98 (29.99)     1:57.54 (29.56)
 -- Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:55.63         DQ  
      False start
     1) Rea, Wesley 12                  2) Hansen, North 12               
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 12            4) Chavez, Reid 12                
                  30.36       58.87 (28.51)     1:28.17 (29.30)          DQ (27.98)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:00.38    3:59.51   18  
     1) Durocher, Luke 12               2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Wilburn, Cason 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  59.47                             3:01.48 ( )     3:59.51 (58.03)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:01.17    4:00.24   14  
     1) Park, Timothy 12                2) Wechter, Max 12                
     3) Mathus, Nicholas 12             4) Marciano, Vinny 12             
                1:00.26   2:02.31 (1:02.05)   3:02.63 (1:00.32)     4:00.24 (57.61)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:07.19    4:03.39   12  
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                  2) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
     3) Gregory, Kimani 12              4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                1:04.02   2:06.81 (1:02.79)     3:05.67 (58.86)     4:03.39 (57.72)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:05.51    4:05.82   10  
     1) Rudd, Brayden 12                2) Wratney, Nathan 12             
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                                                    3:06.11 ( )     4:05.82 (59.71)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:09.35    4:06.98    8  
     1) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             2) Sun, Alex 12                   
     3) Cullen, Patrick 12              4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                1:01.08   2:01.67 (1:00.59)   3:05.27 (1:03.60)   4:06.98 (1:01.71)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:07.55    4:07.88    6  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 11         2) Giang, Edmond 12               
     3) Wieler, Aidan 12                4) Barao, Will 12                 
                1:02.27   2:04.38 (1:02.11)   3:06.27 (1:01.89)   4:07.88 (1:01.61)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:15.70    4:08.91    4  
     1) Louser, Jason 12                2) Aroesty, Ryan 12               
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Hillis, Dillon 12              
                  30.30   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:32.26 (29.23)   2:04.45 (1:01.42)
      4:08.91 (2:04.46)                                                            
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:12.23    4:09.79    2  
     1) Weiland, Carter 12              2) Khym, David 12                 
     3) Lequang, Matthew 11             4) Steward, Gordon 12             
                  29.37   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:31.35 (29.79)   2:04.11 (1:02.55)
      3:07.62 (1:03.51)   4:09.79 (2:05.68)                                        
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:11.64    4:10.35  
     1) Neff, Alex 11                   2) Montes, Julian 12              
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wakefield, Nathan 12           
                  30.07   1:02.31 (1:02.31)   2:05.73 (1:03.42)   3:09.25 (2:06.94)
      4:10.35 (1:01.10)                                                            
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:10.42    4:10.54  
     1) Hansen, North 12                2) Regan, Billy 12                
     3) Branscombe, Tyler 12            4) Chavez, Reid 12                
                1:02.11   2:04.95 (1:02.84)   3:09.12 (1:04.17)   4:10.54 (1:01.42)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:14.67    4:11.91  
     1) Lapin, Andrew 12                2) Marcus, Cameron 12             
     3) Cote, Ben 12                    4) Wright, River 12               
                  30.87   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:34.06 (30.23)   2:07.41 (1:03.58)
      3:10.05 (1:02.64)   4:11.91 (2:04.50)                                        
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:10.00    4:13.03  
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan 12               2) Wang, Daniel 12                
     3) Wong, Daniel 12                 4) Cruzado, Diego 12              
                1:03.09   2:05.76 (1:02.67)   3:07.99 (1:02.23)   4:13.03 (1:05.04)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:17.23    4:16.03  
     1) Lavish, Todd 12                 2) White, David 12                
     3) Brennan, Brian 12               4) Tepper, Joey 11                
                  30.90   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.83 (30.36)   2:07.35 (1:03.88)
      3:11.73 (1:04.38)   4:16.03 (2:08.68)                                        
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:19.28    4:16.88  
     1) Conzemius, Gennarino 12         2) Zhang, Andrew 12               
     3) Klasnic, Matthew 12             4) Songer, Joel 12                
                  30.49   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.06 (30.43)   2:07.75 (1:04.12)
      3:11.99 (1:04.24)   4:16.88 (2:09.13)                                        
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:21.87    4:19.62  
     1) Zellner, RJ 12                  2) Shao, Daniel 12                
     3) Todorovic, Stephan 12           4) Baldini, Michael 12            
                  31.79   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:34.88 (30.94)   2:09.52 (1:05.58)
      3:15.46 (1:05.94)   4:19.62 (2:10.10)                                        
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:22.10    4:21.02  
     1) Xu, Kevin 11                    2) Bryant, Joshua 12              
     3) Domanico, Edward Zachary 12     4) Wen, Nicholas 12               
                  30.69   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:35.38 (30.63)   3:15.54 (2:10.79)
      4:21.02 (1:05.48)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:01.92    1:59.94M  18  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 12              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Fenton, Roo 12                  4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
                  29.66     1:03.45 (33.79)     1:33.58 (30.13)     1:59.94 (26.36)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       2:00.26    2:01.18   14  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 12            2) Moure, Quimey 12               
     3) Durocher, Luke 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)     1:34.53 (27.98)     2:01.18 (26.65)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:03.31    2:03.24   12  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                                1:07.11 ( )     1:35.97 (28.86)     2:03.24 (27.27)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:07.48    2:05.47   10  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 11             2) Wang, Eric 12                  
     3) Hammond, Brennan 12             4) Park, Timothy 12               
                                1:07.48 ( )     1:37.62 (30.14)     2:05.47 (27.85)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:05.27    2:06.09    8  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 12             2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Gregory, Kimani 12              4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  32.76     1:09.38 (36.62)     1:39.35 (29.97)     2:06.09 (26.74)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 2:07.13    2:07.04    6  
     1) Sun, Alex 12                    2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Lavish, Todd 12                
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)     1:39.13 (30.82)     2:07.04 (27.91)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:10.46    2:07.71    4  
     1) Motmans, Nicko 12               2) Killian, Nick 12               
     3) Chavez, Reid 12                 4) Zellner, RJ 12                 
                  33.88     1:11.03 (37.15)     1:39.65 (28.62)     2:07.71 (28.06)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:05.00    2:07.74    2  
     1) Gyenis, Daniel 12               2) Youth, Zachary 12              
     3) Chung, Colby 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:39.65 (30.89)     2:07.74 (28.09)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:05.41    2:08.52  
     1) Graff, Mark 12                  2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  33.78     1:10.03 (36.25)     1:40.74 (30.71)     2:08.52 (27.78)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:07.44    2:08.63  
     1) Lin, Thomas 11                  2) Hillis, Dillon 12              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 12                4) Chang, Michael 12              
                  33.79                             1:49.86 ( )     2:08.63 (18.77)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:13.51    2:09.33  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Recck, Connor 12               
     3) Rea, Wesley 12                  4) Hansen, North 12               
                                1:09.63 ( )     1:41.47 (31.84)     2:09.33 (27.86)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:06.78    2:09.68  
     1) Allen, Colin 12                 2) Chang, Jeffrey 12              
     3) Barao, Will 12                  4) Minickiello, Anthony 11        
                  32.53     1:09.62 (37.09)     1:40.77 (31.15)     2:09.68 (28.91)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:09.62    2:10.16  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 12                2) Xu, Kanming 12                 
     3) Marcus, Cameron 12              4) Wright, River 12               
                  34.91     1:10.66 (35.75)     1:41.12 (30.46)     2:10.16 (29.04)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:09.58    2:11.16  
     1) Lynam, Nick 12                  2) Higson, John 12                
     3) Cullen, Patrick 12              4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:42.96 (32.90)     2:11.16 (28.20)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:09.92    2:11.56  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Mudry, Nick 12                 
     3) Dorobish, Cole 12               4) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)     1:42.90 (32.18)     2:11.56 (28.66)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:13.19    2:13.65  
     1) Chan, Matthew 12                2) Keane, Matt 12                 
     3) Claiborne, Kevin 12             4) Ma, Jeffrey 12                 
                  34.35     1:12.58 (38.23)     1:45.42 (32.84)     2:13.65 (28.23)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:25.71    4:24.97M  18  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                  33.24                             1:42.94 ( )         2:23.68 ( )
        2:52.07 (28.39)   3:26.43 (1:02.75)     3:55.25 (28.82)     4:24.97 (58.54)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:25.66    4:25.17M  14  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 12              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Fenton, Roo 12                  4) Park, Timothy 12               
                  30.77                             1:37.29 ( )                    
            2:49.01 ( )         3:26.01 ( )     3:54.09 (28.08)     4:25.17 (59.16)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:25.05    4:27.79   12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 12            2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Durocher, Luke 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  32.75                             1:43.07 ( )         2:26.48 ( )
                          3:28.84 (1:02.36)     3:57.14 (28.30)     4:27.79 (58.95)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:35.08    4:35.36   10  
     1) Sun, Alex 12                    2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                  32.57   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.56 (36.32)   2:25.43 (1:18.19)
        2:57.36 (31.93)   3:32.48 (1:07.05)     4:01.77 (29.29)   4:35.36 (1:02.88)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:35.77    4:37.22    8  
     1) Lin, Thomas 11                  2) Chang, Michael 12              
     3) Hillis, Dillon 12               4) Louser, Jason 12               
                  34.34   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:47.64 (34.71)   2:29.03 (1:16.10)
        2:57.87 (28.84)   3:34.10 (1:05.07)     4:03.91 (29.81)   4:37.22 (1:03.12)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:35.91    4:38.19    6  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 12             2) Mudry, Nick 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 12              4) Gregory, Kimani 12             
                  34.18   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:48.73 (37.23)   2:33.41 (1:21.91)
        3:03.66 (30.25)   3:38.79 (1:05.38)     4:06.70 (27.91)     4:38.19 (59.40)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:35.32    4:38.32    4  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 11             2) Delacruz, Dylan 12             
     3) Hammond, Brennan 12             4) Weiland, Carter 12             
                  33.12                                                 2:29.37 ( )
        3:00.09 (30.72)   3:36.40 (1:07.03)     4:05.83 (29.43)   4:38.32 (1:01.92)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:37.10    4:39.92    2  
     1) Allen, Colin 12                 2) Chang, Jeffrey 12              
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 11         4) Barao, Will 12                 
                  34.32   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.22 (36.73)   2:31.23 (1:19.74)
        3:02.53 (31.30)   3:39.48 (1:08.25)     4:08.19 (28.71)   4:39.92 (1:00.44)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:41.10    4:41.16  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Regan, Billy 12                
     3) Chavez, Reid 12                 4) Hansen, North 12               
                  35.64   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:51.91 (38.68)   2:35.02 (1:21.79)
        3:05.10 (30.08)   3:39.72 (1:04.70)     4:08.63 (28.91)   4:41.16 (1:01.44)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:37.85    4:41.27  
     1) Kerr, Adam 12                   2) Moure, Quimey 12               
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  33.80   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:46.60 (37.37)   2:31.26 (1:22.03)
        3:04.13 (32.87)   3:41.15 (1:09.89)     4:09.35 (28.20)   4:41.27 (1:00.12)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 4:43.67    4:42.66  
     1) Lynam, Nick 12                  2) Truong, Erik 12                
     3) White, David 12                 4) Byrd, Bryan 12                 
                  35.13   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:47.73 (36.45)   2:30.20 (1:18.92)
        3:02.36 (32.16)   3:40.02 (1:09.82)     4:08.97 (28.95)   4:42.66 (1:02.64)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:49.36    4:46.20  
     1) Motmans, Nicko 12               2) Recck, Connor 12               
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 12            4) Branscombe, Tyler 12           
                  35.38   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:50.03 (37.20)   2:32.91 (1:20.08)
        3:05.80 (32.89)   3:43.13 (1:10.22)     4:12.92 (29.79)   4:46.20 (1:03.07)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:47.07    4:46.48  
     1) Lin, Howard 12                  2) Daly, Nik 12                   
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 12                4) Wen, Nicholas 12               
                  35.44   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:50.73 (38.32)   2:35.44 (1:23.03)
        3:05.94 (30.50)   3:43.09 (1:07.65)     4:13.31 (30.22)   4:46.48 (1:03.39)
 14 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:30.00    4:46.96  
     1) Orcev, Djordje 12               2) Youth, Zachary 12              
     3) Chung, Colby 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                  34.49   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:49.32 (37.14)   2:34.09 (1:21.91)
                          3:44.45 (1:10.36)     4:14.03 (29.58)   4:46.96 (1:02.51)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:46.63    4:48.22  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 12                2) Wieler, Aidan 12               
     3) Klimov, Greg/Gregory 12         4) Giang, Edmond 12               
                  35.59   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:51.56 (37.34)   2:34.43 (1:20.21)
        3:08.29 (33.86)   3:45.87 (1:11.44)     4:15.52 (29.65)   4:48.22 (1:02.35)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:47.15    4:48.37  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Dorobish, Cole 12               4) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
                  35.29   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:48.73 (37.16)   2:31.35 (1:19.78)
        3:04.96 (33.61)   3:45.09 (1:13.74)     4:15.62 (30.53)   4:48.37 (1:03.28)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    25.33      24.88    9  
  2 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     25.68      25.53    7  
  3 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    25.79      25.74    5.5
  3 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    25.95      25.74    5.5
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    26.06      25.81    4  
  6 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  26.19      25.82    3  
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    26.13      26.44    2  
  8 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                    25.99      26.56    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    24.50      25.33  
  2 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     26.59      25.68  
  3 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    26.48      25.79  
  4 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    26.39      25.95  
  5 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                    26.44      25.99  
  6 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    25.57      26.06  
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    26.16      26.13  
  8 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  26.24      26.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     26.08      26.20  
 10 Cote, David               14 NE                     26.21      26.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     26.21      26.35  
 12 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team          26.76      26.58  
 13 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                     26.57      26.61  
 13 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                    26.74      26.61  
 15 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                    26.38      26.63  
 16 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                     26.23      26.64  
 17 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   26.77      26.67  
 18 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                    27.27      26.68  
 19 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team          27.16      26.82  
 20 Thieroff, Grant           14 Njs Zone Team          27.66      26.84  
 21 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                     26.51      26.88  
 21 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                  27.03      26.88  
 23 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team          26.65      26.90  
 24 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                    27.69      26.91  
 25 McGovern, Tom             14 Pvs                    26.86      26.93  
 26 Carey, Liam               14 METRO                  27.67      26.96  
 27 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                    27.18      27.04  
 27 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                    26.62      27.04  
 29 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                   29.02      27.05  
 30 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                  27.59      27.10  
 30 Liu, Justin               14 MA                     27.15      27.10  
 32 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                     26.42      27.11  
 33 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                     27.26      27.12  
 34 Afolabi-Brown, Gregory    14 Pvs                    27.36      27.13  
 35 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                     27.53      27.17  
 36 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                    27.27      27.19  
 37 Wadsworth, John           14 METRO                  27.63      27.21  
 38 Weng, Jason               14 NE                     27.68      27.25  
 39 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                     26.46      27.26  
 40 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team          27.13      27.38  
 40 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                    26.99      27.38  
 40 Woods, Brendan            14 METRO                  27.30      27.38  
 40 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                    26.70      27.38  
 44 Brown, Myles              14 Pvs                    26.93      27.40  
 45 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                     27.24      27.42  
 46 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                  27.62      27.45  
 47 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                  27.24      27.51  
 48 Collier, Brien            14 AM                     27.24      27.52  
 49 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                     27.25      27.55  
 50 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                     27.48      27.56  
 51 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                    27.54      27.59  
 52 Pate, John                14 Pvs                    27.63      27.65  
 53 Eng, William              13 METRO                  27.27      27.66  
 54 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team          27.55      27.71  
 55 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                  27.57      27.72  
 55 Pathak, Mohit             14 Njs Zone Team          27.52      27.72  
 57 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                     27.18      27.74  
 58 Kim, Justin               14 Pvs                    27.56      27.78  
 59 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                    26.72      27.82  
 60 Winter, Jake              14 Pvs                    27.28      27.92  
 61 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                    27.15      27.98  
 62 Yang, Dennis              14 Pvs                    27.64      27.99  
 62 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                     27.57      27.99  
 64 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                    27.37      28.06  
 65 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                     27.63      28.09  
 66 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                     27.17      28.16  
 67 Walker, Nehemiah          14 AM                     27.45      28.27  
 68 Gray, Jack                13 CT                     27.33      28.57  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    56.05      54.25    9  
                  25.90       54.25 (28.35)                                        
  2 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     55.87      55.63    7  
                  26.96       55.63 (28.67)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     56.66      56.11    6  
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)                                        
  4 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    55.91      56.57    5  
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)                                        
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    57.29      56.77    4  
                  27.33       56.77 (29.44)                                        
  6 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                    57.25      57.04    3  
                  27.89       57.04 (29.15)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   57.19      57.77    2  
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                    57.53      58.11    1  
                  27.98       58.11 (30.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     56.78      55.87  
                  27.38       55.87 (28.49)                                        
  2 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    55.46      55.91  
                  26.99       55.91 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    54.35      56.05  
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     56.76      56.66  
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)                                        
  5 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   58.21      57.19  
                  27.93       57.19 (29.26)                                        
  6 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                    56.81      57.25  
                  28.00       57.25 (29.25)                                        
  7 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    56.40      57.29  
                  28.09       57.29 (29.20)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                    57.74      57.53  
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                     59.14      57.61  
                  27.99       57.61 (29.62)                                        
 10 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                    58.78      57.64  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team          57.95      57.67  
                  27.91       57.67 (29.76)                                        
 12 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                    57.64      57.68  
                  28.19       57.68 (29.49)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                     57.52      57.73  
                  27.82       57.73 (29.91)                                        
 14 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team          58.24      57.93  
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)                                        
 15 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                    59.44      58.10  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)                                        
 16 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                     58.30      58.24  
                  28.34       58.24 (29.90)                                        
 17 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                     58.51      58.33  
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
 18 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                    59.01      58.40  
                  27.96       58.40 (30.44)                                        
 19 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                     59.70      58.43  
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)                                        
 19 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                     59.46      58.43  
                  28.06       58.43 (30.37)                                        
 21 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    57.90      58.48  
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)                                        
 22 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                    58.59      58.54  
                  28.29       58.54 (30.25)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                  58.89      58.60  
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)                                        
 24 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                     57.45      58.62  
                  28.19       58.62 (30.43)                                        
 25 Collier, Brien            14 AM                     58.97      58.63  
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 26 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    59.29      58.74  
                  28.76       58.74 (29.98)                                        
 27 Cote, David               14 NE                     57.78      58.75  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                  59.83      58.78  
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)                                        
 29 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                     59.67      58.80  
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 30 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                    59.27      58.82  
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)                                        
 31 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team          58.21      58.90  
                  27.92       58.90 (30.98)                                        
 32 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team          58.00      59.08  
                  28.56       59.08 (30.52)                                        
 33 Rothstein, Andrew         14 Pvs                    58.83      59.18  
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 34 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                    59.82      59.24  
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 35 Liu, Justin               14 MA                     58.82      59.29  
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)                                        
 36 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                     59.32      59.31  
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)                                        
 37 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                     58.85      59.34  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)                                        
 37 Watts, Rhett              14 MA                     59.86      59.34  
                  28.77       59.34 (30.57)                                        
 39 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                     59.24      59.38  
                  28.97       59.38 (30.41)                                        
 40 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     58.25      59.40  
                  29.00       59.40 (30.40)                                        
 41 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                    59.75      59.43  
                  28.76       59.43 (30.67)                                        
 42 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                     59.43      59.53  
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
 43 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                  59.94      59.55  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)                                        
 44 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  58.28      59.56  
                  27.73       59.56 (31.83)                                        
 45 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                     58.97      59.61  
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)                                        
 46 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                  59.97      59.63  
                  27.99       59.63 (31.64)                                        
 47 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                    59.03      59.66  
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)                                        
 48 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   1:00.32      59.69  
                  29.13       59.69 (30.56)                                        
 49 Woods, Brendan            14 METRO                  59.88      59.81  
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
 50 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                  59.79      59.91  
                  28.92       59.91 (30.99)                                        
 51 Chen, Nelson              14 Pvs                    59.22      59.98  
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 52 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                1:00.41    1:00.05  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 53 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                    59.23    1:00.14  
                  29.56     1:00.14 (30.58)                                        
 54 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                     59.50    1:00.21  
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
 55 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team          59.97    1:00.22  
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)                                        
 56 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   1:00.88    1:00.24  
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)                                        
 57 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team          59.68    1:00.25  
                  29.50     1:00.25 (30.75)                                        
 57 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                    59.55    1:00.25  
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
 59 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                    59.56    1:00.29  
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)                                        
 60 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                     59.55    1:00.39  
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
 61 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                  59.94    1:00.54  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)                                        
 62 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team          59.13    1:00.75  
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)                                        
 63 McGovern, Tom             14 Pvs                    59.38    1:00.80  
                  28.28     1:00.80 (32.52)                                        
 64 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                     59.73    1:00.87  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
 65 Winter, Jake              14 Pvs                    59.87    1:01.07  
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)                                        
 66 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                  59.53    1:01.37  
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)                                        
 66 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:01.75    1:01.37  
                  29.67     1:01.37 (31.70)                                        
 68 Pathak, Mohit             14 Njs Zone Team          59.47    1:01.89  
                  29.42     1:01.89 (32.47)                                        
 69 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team          59.14    1:06.41  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  2:02.79    2:00.56    9  
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)      1:00.78 (2.11)     2:00.56 (59.78)
  2 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  2:05.17    2:00.80    7  
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)     1:29.10 (31.47)     2:00.80 (31.70)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:04.20    2:01.43    6  
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)        59.69 (0.51)   2:01.43 (1:01.74)
  4 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:03.69    2:01.44    5  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)        59.69 (0.44)   2:01.44 (1:01.75)
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:02.21    2:03.69    4  
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)     1:30.05 (32.58)     2:03.69 (33.64)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:05.09    2:04.42    3  
                  28.92       59.94 (31.02)     1:32.73 (32.79)     2:04.42 (31.69)
  7 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  2:03.73    2:04.66    2  
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:32.30 (32.70)     2:04.66 (32.36)
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:05.64    2:07.38    1  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:35.34 (33.25)     2:07.38 (32.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:00.84    2:02.21  
                  28.36       59.82 (31.46)     1:31.66 (31.84)     2:02.21 (30.55)
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  2:02.47    2:02.79  
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)     1:32.48 (31.55)     2:02.79 (30.31)
  3 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:04.28    2:03.69  
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:33.31 (31.81)     2:03.69 (30.38)
  4 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  2:04.32    2:03.73  
                  29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)     1:32.44 (31.33)     2:03.73 (31.29)
  5 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:02.59    2:04.20  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:32.53 (32.66)     2:04.20 (31.67)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:05.20    2:05.09  
                                1:03.52 ( )     1:34.03 (30.51)     2:05.09 (31.06)
  7 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:59.08    2:05.17  
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)     1:33.28 (33.50)     2:05.17 (31.89)
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:07.98    2:05.64  
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:35.29 (32.94)     2:05.64 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   2:06.47    2:05.71  
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)     1:33.11 (32.18)     2:05.71 (32.60)
 10 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:06.78    2:05.81  
                  29.34     1:01.55 (32.21)     1:33.95 (32.40)     2:05.81 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:07.91    2:05.86  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.32 (32.87)     2:05.86 (31.54)
 12 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:05.16    2:06.47  
                  29.18     1:01.34 (32.16)     1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.47 (32.33)
 13 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   2:09.41    2:06.52  
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:33.28 (33.04)     2:06.52 (33.24)
 14 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:08.78    2:06.59  
                  29.28     1:00.98 (31.70)     1:34.73 (33.75)     2:06.59 (31.86)
 15 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   2:06.61    2:06.76  
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)     1:34.45 (33.02)     2:06.76 (32.31)
 16 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  2:05.53    2:06.88  
                                  10.28 ( )   1:35.17 (1:24.89)     2:06.88 (31.71)
 16 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   2:05.84    2:06.88  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)     1:34.61 (32.51)     2:06.88 (32.27)
 18 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   2:06.92    2:06.96  
                  30.35     1:02.13 (31.78)     1:34.48 (32.35)     2:06.96 (32.48)
 19 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                   2:09.02    2:06.98  
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:34.28 (33.05)     2:06.98 (32.70)
 20 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   2:10.25    2:07.22  
                  28.60     1:00.40 (31.80)     1:34.14 (33.74)     2:07.22 (33.08)
 21 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   2:05.76    2:07.35  
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:34.18 (33.50)     2:07.35 (33.17)
 22 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  2:06.24    2:07.65  
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)     1:34.80 (32.40)     2:07.65 (32.85)
 23 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:07.01    2:07.69  
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:35.35 (32.90)     2:07.69 (32.34)
 24 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        2:06.53    2:07.74  
                  29.94     1:02.68 (32.74)     1:35.15 (32.47)     2:07.74 (32.59)
 25 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:07.34    2:07.86  
                  30.05     1:02.66 (32.61)     1:35.72 (33.06)     2:07.86 (32.14)
 26 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  2:08.24    2:07.92  
                  29.64     1:02.34 (32.70)     1:35.65 (33.31)     2:07.92 (32.27)
 27 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 2:08.48    2:08.03  
                  29.76     1:02.49 (32.73)     1:35.64 (33.15)     2:08.03 (32.39)
 28 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   2:09.08    2:08.36  
                  29.73     1:02.37 (32.64)     1:35.53 (33.16)     2:08.36 (32.83)
 29 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        2:08.51    2:08.80  
                  29.35     1:02.18 (32.83)     1:35.81 (33.63)     2:08.80 (32.99)
 30 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  2:06.05    2:08.87  
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)     1:35.00 (33.57)     2:08.87 (33.87)
 31 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:09.54    2:08.93  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.35)     2:08.93 (32.76)
 32 Rothstein, Andrew         14 Pvs                  2:10.02    2:08.95  
                  29.21     1:02.19 (32.98)     1:35.16 (32.97)     2:08.95 (33.79)
 33 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   2:08.58    2:09.08  
                  30.14     1:02.81 (32.67)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:09.08 (32.96)
 34 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:09.06    2:09.20  
                                                    1:36.34 ( )     2:09.20 (32.86)
 35 Liu, Justin               14 MA                   2:08.62    2:09.27  
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:09.27 (33.15)
 36 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:10.24    2:09.65  
                  29.68     1:02.58 (32.90)     1:35.53 (32.95)     2:09.65 (34.12)
 37 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   2:09.39    2:09.69  
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:37.80 (33.73)     2:09.69 (31.89)
 38 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:09.89    2:09.70  
                  28.77     1:01.67 (32.90)     1:35.77 (34.10)     2:09.70 (33.93)
 39 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:10.58    2:09.81  
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:09.81 (33.19)
 40 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  2:06.12    2:09.83  
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)     1:37.00 (33.19)     2:09.83 (32.83)
 41 Fischer, Fielding         14 Pvs                  2:10.63    2:09.92  
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)     1:37.36 (34.34)     2:09.92 (32.56)
 42 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                   2:10.34    2:10.11  
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:36.05 (33.53)     2:10.11 (34.06)
 43 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:09.17    2:10.12  
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)     1:37.03 (33.63)     2:10.12 (33.09)
 44 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   2:09.97    2:10.23  
                  30.24     1:03.88 (33.64)     1:37.36 (33.48)     2:10.23 (32.87)
 45 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                2:06.80    2:10.39  
                  30.21     1:03.82 (33.61)     1:37.72 (33.90)     2:10.39 (32.67)
 46 Cote, David               14 NE                   2:09.97    2:10.54  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)     1:37.02 (34.44)     2:10.54 (33.52)
 47 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:09.97    2:10.58  
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)     1:38.18 (34.63)     2:10.58 (32.40)
 48 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  2:10.63    2:10.97  
                  30.31     1:03.63 (33.32)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:10.97 (32.83)
 49 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:10.54    2:11.02  
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:38.17 (33.59)     2:11.02 (32.85)
 50 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:09.92    2:11.04  
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)     1:38.16 (34.05)     2:11.04 (32.88)
 51 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:10.61    2:11.28  
                  30.83     1:04.81 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.04)     2:11.28 (32.43)
 52 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:10.08    2:11.44  
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)     1:37.79 (34.76)     2:11.44 (33.65)
 53 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                2:10.56    2:11.58  
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.15 (34.25)     2:11.58 (33.43)
 54 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   2:10.26    2:12.15  
                                1:03.52 ( )     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:12.15 (34.40)
 55 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                2:07.79    2:12.16  
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.57 (35.01)     2:12.16 (33.59)
 56 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team        2:07.61    2:12.41  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:38.24 (35.18)     2:12.41 (34.17)
 57 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        2:09.92    2:12.58  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:38.70 (34.22)     2:12.58 (33.88)
 58 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:09.35    2:12.61  
                                1:02.92 ( )     1:37.64 (34.72)     2:12.61 (34.97)
 59 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  2:10.54    2:14.03  
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:38.87 (35.63)     2:14.03 (35.16)
 60 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  2:08.16    2:15.55  
                  31.37     1:04.87 (33.50)     1:40.28 (35.41)     2:15.55 (35.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:12.68    4:11.36    9  
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:31.55 (31.68)     2:03.84 (32.29)
        2:35.73 (31.89)     3:07.91 (32.18)     3:39.99 (32.08)     4:11.36 (31.37)
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:21.28    4:14.29    7  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)     1:33.71 (32.68)     2:06.41 (32.70)
        2:38.75 (32.34)     3:12.01 (33.26)     3:43.53 (31.52)     4:14.29 (30.76)
  3 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  4:17.80    4:16.77    6  
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:34.11 (33.39)     2:06.97 (32.86)
        2:39.07 (32.10)     3:11.87 (32.80)     3:44.35 (32.48)     4:16.77 (32.42)
  4 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   4:20.39    4:17.52    5  
                  28.94     1:00.91 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.93)     2:07.11 (33.27)
        2:40.08 (32.97)                             3:00.83 ( )   4:17.52 (1:16.69)
  5 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  4:23.25    4:20.21    4  
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)     1:33.82 (32.41)     2:07.23 (33.41)
        2:40.52 (33.29)     3:14.16 (33.64)     3:47.51 (33.35)     4:20.21 (32.70)
  6 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   4:24.79    4:25.09    3  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:34.70 (32.78)     2:09.01 (34.31)
        2:42.45 (33.44)     3:17.30 (34.85)     3:51.51 (34.21)     4:25.09 (33.58)
  7 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:25.40    4:25.15    2  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:36.35 (33.66)     2:10.10 (33.75)
        2:44.54 (34.44)     3:17.94 (33.40)     3:52.36 (34.42)     4:25.15 (32.79)
  8 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  4:24.53    4:31.05    1  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:36.30 (33.81)     2:10.88 (34.58)
        2:45.97 (35.09)     3:21.41 (35.44)     3:57.01 (35.60)     4:31.05 (34.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:14.62    4:12.68  
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:33.19 (32.38)     2:05.87 (32.68)
        2:38.06 (32.19)     3:10.00 (31.94)     3:42.02 (32.02)     4:12.68 (30.66)
  2 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  4:21.73    4:17.80  
                  29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)     1:36.14 (33.97)     2:09.68 (33.54)
        2:42.84 (33.16)     3:15.23 (32.39)     3:47.14 (31.91)     4:17.80 (30.66)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   4:18.12    4:20.39  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)     1:35.76 (33.43)     2:09.07 (33.31)
        2:42.38 (33.31)     3:15.64 (33.26)     3:48.59 (32.95)     4:20.39 (31.80)
  4 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:19.79    4:21.28  
                  29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.18)     2:08.78 (33.28)
        2:42.19 (33.41)     3:15.83 (33.64)     3:48.30 (32.47)     4:21.28 (32.98)
  5 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  4:19.39    4:23.25  
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.94 (33.86)     2:10.48 (33.54)
        2:43.80 (33.32)     3:17.23 (33.43)     3:50.89 (33.66)     4:23.25 (32.36)
  6 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  4:28.71    4:24.53  
                  30.08     1:03.55 (33.47)     1:37.21 (33.66)     2:10.98 (33.77)
        2:44.43 (33.45)     3:18.25 (33.82)     3:51.98 (33.73)     4:24.53 (32.55)
  7 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   4:24.61    4:24.79  
                                  14.77 ( )   1:35.84 (1:21.07)     2:10.07 (34.23)
        2:43.74 (33.67)     3:18.25 (34.51)     3:52.12 (33.87)     4:24.79 (32.67)
  8 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:23.46    4:25.40  
                  30.08     1:02.41 (32.33)     1:35.51 (33.10)     2:09.66 (34.15)
        2:43.26 (33.60)     3:17.72 (34.46)     3:52.15 (34.43)     4:25.40 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   4:31.36    4:26.52  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.87 (33.43)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:44.73 (33.84)     3:19.29 (34.56)     3:53.72 (34.43)     4:26.52 (32.80)
 10 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:20.67    4:26.92  
                  31.37     1:04.75 (33.38)     1:38.90 (34.15)     2:12.45 (33.55)
        2:46.44 (33.99)     3:19.87 (33.43)     3:53.80 (33.93)     4:26.92 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  4:28.75    4:27.05  
                  30.35     1:03.33 (32.98)     1:37.15 (33.82)     2:11.52 (34.37)
        2:45.54 (34.02)     3:20.15 (34.61)     3:55.10 (34.95)     4:27.05 (31.95)
 12 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   4:25.50    4:27.14  
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)     1:38.30 (33.93)     2:12.37 (34.07)
        2:46.24 (33.87)     3:20.20 (33.96)     3:54.19 (33.99)     4:27.14 (32.95)
 13 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        4:25.24    4:27.45  
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:37.51 (33.47)     2:11.73 (34.22)
        2:45.39 (33.66)     3:20.47 (35.08)     3:55.46 (34.99)     4:27.45 (31.99)
 14 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   4:29.94    4:27.55  
                  31.62     1:05.68 (34.06)     1:40.22 (34.54)     2:14.68 (34.46)
        2:48.34 (33.66)     3:22.39 (34.05)     3:55.80 (33.41)     4:27.55 (31.75)
 15 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  4:27.25    4:27.91  
                  30.99     1:04.14 (33.15)     1:38.52 (34.38)     2:13.09 (34.57)
        2:47.22 (34.13)     3:21.34 (34.12)     3:55.67 (34.33)     4:27.91 (32.24)
 16 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        4:26.86    4:27.98  
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)     1:38.58 (34.68)     2:12.91 (34.33)
        2:47.60 (34.69)     3:21.89 (34.29)     3:56.07 (34.18)     4:27.98 (31.91)
 17 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   4:30.18    4:29.17  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.16)     2:14.40 (35.03)
        2:48.49 (34.09)     3:22.62 (34.13)     3:56.52 (33.90)     4:29.17 (32.65)
 18 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   4:30.32    4:29.55  
                  30.18     1:04.08 (33.90)     1:38.70 (34.62)     2:13.71 (35.01)
        2:47.94 (34.23)     3:22.74 (34.80)     3:56.85 (34.11)     4:29.55 (32.70)
 19 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   4:27.96    4:30.12  
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:37.45 (33.66)     2:12.44 (34.99)
        2:47.09 (34.65)     3:22.44 (35.35)     3:57.15 (34.71)     4:30.12 (32.97)
 20 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  4:29.02    4:30.15  
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:39.11 (34.39)     2:14.02 (34.91)
        2:48.40 (34.38)     3:22.79 (34.39)     3:57.34 (34.55)     4:30.15 (32.81)
 21 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        4:32.08    4:30.75  
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)     1:38.83 (34.13)     2:13.58 (34.75)
        2:47.99 (34.41)     3:23.05 (35.06)     3:57.46 (34.41)     4:30.75 (33.29)
 22 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                4:32.85    4:31.20  
                  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)     1:39.40 (34.77)     2:14.38 (34.98)
        2:48.64 (34.26)     3:23.73 (35.09)     3:58.07 (34.34)     4:31.20 (33.13)
 23 Hurley, John              14 METRO                4:38.21    4:31.93  
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:40.39 (34.97)     2:15.27 (34.88)
        2:49.25 (33.98)     3:24.01 (34.76)     3:59.88 (35.87)     4:31.93 (32.05)
 24 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                 4:47.98    4:32.08  
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:41.05 (34.68)     2:16.07 (35.02)
        2:50.55 (34.48)     3:25.80 (35.25)     3:59.48 (33.68)     4:32.08 (32.60)
 25 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   4:31.29    4:32.20  
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:13.39 (34.71)
        2:48.51 (35.12)     3:23.50 (34.99)     3:58.20 (34.70)     4:32.20 (34.00)
 26 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   4:30.70    4:32.51  
                  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)     1:38.24 (33.10)     2:12.97 (34.73)
        2:47.42 (34.45)     3:22.49 (35.07)     3:57.77 (35.28)     4:32.51 (34.74)
 27 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  4:27.92    4:32.93  
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)     1:39.76 (34.19)     2:14.61 (34.85)
        2:48.87 (34.26)     3:23.99 (35.12)     3:58.26 (34.27)     4:32.93 (34.67)
 28 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 4:33.31    4:33.44  
                  30.32     1:04.77 (34.45)     1:39.45 (34.68)     2:14.90 (35.45)
        2:50.19 (35.29)     3:25.87 (35.68)     4:00.47 (34.60)     4:33.44 (32.97)
 29 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  4:32.08    4:33.55  
                  31.09     1:04.96 (33.87)     1:39.70 (34.74)     2:14.92 (35.22)
        2:50.58 (35.66)     3:25.54 (34.96)     4:01.03 (35.49)     4:33.55 (32.52)
 30 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  4:29.52    4:35.01  
                  31.13     1:04.99 (33.86)     1:39.19 (34.20)     2:14.76 (35.57)
        2:49.75 (34.99)     3:25.86 (36.11)     4:00.43 (34.57)     4:35.01 (34.58)
 31 Roling, Max               14 MA                   4:31.22    4:35.33  
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:14.76 (34.93)
        2:49.88 (35.12)     3:25.18 (35.30)     4:00.95 (35.77)     4:35.33 (34.38)
 32 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        4:29.22    4:37.17  
                  30.75     1:04.88 (34.13)     1:40.18 (35.30)     2:15.63 (35.45)
        2:50.83 (35.20)     3:26.28 (35.45)     4:02.05 (35.77)     4:37.17 (35.12)
 33 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  4:28.18    4:37.21  
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:40.52 (34.93)     2:15.12 (34.60)
        2:49.92 (34.80)     3:25.32 (35.40)     4:00.99 (35.67)     4:37.21 (36.22)
 34 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   4:37.07    4:37.80  
                  30.92     1:04.91 (33.99)     1:39.85 (34.94)     2:15.26 (35.41)
        2:51.11 (35.85)     3:27.46 (36.35)     4:02.84 (35.38)     4:37.80 (34.96)
 35 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  4:30.27    4:39.24  
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)     1:43.35 (35.72)     2:19.48 (36.13)
        2:54.18 (34.70)     3:29.67 (35.49)     4:05.30 (35.63)     4:39.24 (33.94)
 36 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                4:38.66    4:40.21  
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)     1:41.13 (35.68)     2:17.22 (36.09)
        2:52.90 (35.68)     3:28.98 (36.08)     4:05.73 (36.75)     4:40.21 (34.48)
 37 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   4:36.97    4:53.24  
                  30.71     1:05.17 (34.46)     1:41.17 (36.00)     2:18.01 (36.84)
        2:56.08 (38.07)     3:35.26 (39.18)     4:14.27 (39.01)     4:53.24 (38.97)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  8:51.71    8:52.77    9  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:37.89 (34.14)     2:12.27 (34.38)
        2:46.52 (34.25)     3:20.23 (33.71)     3:54.61 (34.38)     4:29.01 (34.40)
        5:02.53 (33.52)     5:36.47 (33.94)     6:09.75 (33.28)     6:43.03 (33.28)
        7:15.86 (32.83)     7:49.63 (33.77)     8:20.89 (31.26)     8:52.77 (31.88)
  2 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  9:03.56    8:57.48    7  
                  31.17     1:04.74 (33.57)     1:38.27 (33.53)     2:12.38 (34.11)
        2:46.74 (34.36)     3:20.91 (34.17)     3:54.68 (33.77)     4:28.55 (33.87)
        5:02.29 (33.74)     5:36.57 (34.28)     6:10.28 (33.71)     6:44.37 (34.09)
        7:18.33 (33.96)     7:52.13 (33.80)     8:25.63 (33.50)     8:57.48 (31.85)
  3 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  8:58.49    8:58.85    6  
                  31.65     1:06.07 (34.42)     1:30.37 (24.30)     2:14.29 (43.92)
        2:48.41 (34.12)     3:22.26 (33.85)     3:56.28 (34.02)     4:30.27 (33.99)
        5:01.22 (30.95)     5:37.80 (36.58)     6:04.62 (26.82)     6:45.57 (40.95)
        7:11.92 (26.35)     7:52.92 (41.00)     8:15.87 (22.95)     8:58.85 (42.98)
  4 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        9:11.13    9:00.38    5  
                  30.09     1:03.49 (33.40)     1:37.66 (34.17)     2:12.27 (34.61)
        2:43.72 (31.45)     3:20.83 (37.11)     3:54.82 (33.99)     4:29.13 (34.31)
        5:03.44 (34.31)     5:38.02 (34.58)     6:12.16 (34.14)     6:46.75 (34.59)
        7:20.82 (34.07)     7:54.86 (34.04)     8:28.05 (33.19)     9:00.38 (32.33)
  5 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   9:25.26    9:01.67    4  
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:34.84 (30.03)     2:13.89 (39.05)
        2:48.04 (34.15)     3:22.21 (34.17)     3:56.39 (34.18)     4:30.03 (33.64)
        5:04.06 (34.03)     5:37.99 (33.93)     6:12.31 (34.32)     6:46.10 (33.79)
        7:20.48 (34.38)     7:54.60 (34.12)     8:28.67 (34.07)     9:01.67 (33.00)
  6 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   9:05.15    9:06.92    3  
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)     1:38.75 (34.48)     2:12.93 (34.18)
        2:47.14 (34.21)     3:21.32 (34.18)     3:56.02 (34.70)     4:30.27 (34.25)
        5:04.76 (34.49)     5:39.05 (34.29)     6:13.87 (34.82)     6:48.69 (34.82)
        7:14.23 (25.54)     7:57.89 (43.66)     8:22.84 (24.95)     9:06.92 (44.08)
  7 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   9:20.64    9:09.11    2  
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)     1:38.34 (34.83)     2:12.94 (34.60)
        2:47.89 (34.95)     3:22.36 (34.47)     3:57.27 (34.91)     4:31.97 (34.70)
        5:07.41 (35.44)     5:42.25 (34.84)     6:17.14 (34.89)     6:52.07 (34.93)
        7:27.43 (35.36)     8:02.27 (34.84)     8:36.68 (34.41)     9:09.11 (32.43)
  8 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  9:18.66    9:09.39    1  
                  32.56     1:06.55 (33.99)     1:41.77 (35.22)     2:16.30 (34.53)
        2:51.41 (35.11)     3:26.60 (35.19)     4:01.72 (35.12)     4:36.11 (34.39)
        5:09.73 (33.62)     5:44.68 (34.95)     6:18.25 (33.57)     6:52.81 (34.56)
        7:26.99 (34.18)     8:02.11 (35.12)     8:36.14 (34.03)     9:09.39 (33.25)
  9 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   9:24.13    9:10.68  
                  31.02     1:05.47 (34.45)     1:40.11 (34.64)     2:15.11 (35.00)
        2:49.94 (34.83)     3:24.83 (34.89)     3:59.27 (34.44)     4:34.41 (35.14)
        5:09.21 (34.80)     5:44.73 (35.52)     6:20.06 (35.33)     6:55.04 (34.98)
        7:29.90 (34.86)     8:05.01 (35.11)     8:38.72 (33.71)     9:10.68 (31.96)
 10 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                9:15.27    9:10.87  
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:37.43 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.39)
        2:45.82 (34.00)     3:20.02 (34.20)     3:54.74 (34.72)     4:29.73 (34.99)
        5:03.52 (33.79)     5:38.69 (35.17)     6:14.38 (35.69)     6:49.60 (35.22)
        7:24.97 (35.37)     8:00.77 (35.80)     8:33.02 (32.25)     9:10.87 (37.85)
 11 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                9:20.30    9:13.69  
                  28.00     1:05.35 (37.35)     1:40.65 (35.30)     2:15.86 (35.21)
        2:51.63 (35.77)     3:26.21 (34.58)     4:01.81 (35.60)     4:36.34 (34.53)
        5:11.52 (35.18)     5:45.86 (34.34)     6:12.64 (26.78)     6:55.53 (42.89)
        7:30.31 (34.78)     8:05.07 (34.76)     8:24.01 (18.94)     9:13.69 (49.68)
 12 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   9:33.60    9:14.25  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)     1:37.90 (34.46)     2:12.58 (34.68)
        2:47.34 (34.76)     3:22.33 (34.99)     3:51.06 (28.73)     4:32.55 (41.49)
        5:04.05 (31.50)     5:43.67 (39.62)     6:19.58 (35.91)     6:54.82 (35.24)
        7:30.53 (35.71)     8:06.12 (35.59)     8:41.35 (35.23)     9:14.25 (32.90)
 13 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 9:45.95    9:14.54  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:40.11 (35.27)     2:15.68 (35.57)
        2:51.13 (35.45)     3:26.54 (35.41)     4:02.17 (35.63)     4:37.33 (35.16)
        5:12.78 (35.45)     5:48.23 (35.45)     6:23.12 (34.89)     6:57.97 (34.85)
        7:32.93 (34.96)     8:07.59 (34.66)     8:41.89 (34.30)     9:14.54 (32.65)
 14 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  9:16.91    9:16.14  
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)     1:40.74 (34.66)     2:15.54 (34.80)
        2:50.69 (35.15)     3:25.75 (35.06)     4:00.97 (35.22)     4:36.04 (35.07)
        5:10.95 (34.91)     5:46.59 (35.64)     6:12.57 (25.98)     6:58.40 (45.83)
        7:34.19 (35.79)     8:09.93 (35.74)     8:45.36 (35.43)     9:16.14 (30.78)
 15 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  9:16.77    9:16.24  
                  32.05     1:06.36 (34.31)     1:41.63 (35.27)     2:16.48 (34.85)
        2:52.01 (35.53)     3:26.98 (34.97)     4:01.91 (34.93)     4:36.90 (34.99)
        5:11.81 (34.91)     5:46.72 (34.91)     6:22.36 (35.64)     6:57.40 (35.04)
        7:32.90 (35.50)     8:07.71 (34.81)     8:43.44 (35.73)     9:16.24 (32.80)
 16 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                10:04.86    9:16.32  
                  25.08     1:07.16 (42.08)     1:42.16 (35.00)     2:17.58 (35.42)
        2:52.84 (35.26)     3:28.09 (35.25)     4:03.10 (35.01)     4:38.28 (35.18)
        5:01.02 (22.74)     5:48.91 (47.89)     6:23.85 (34.94)     6:59.07 (35.22)
        7:24.96 (25.89)     8:08.89 (43.93)     8:43.16 (34.27)     9:16.32 (33.16)
 17 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        9:16.75    9:16.38  
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:39.21 (35.07)     2:14.60 (35.39)
        2:50.07 (35.47)     3:25.32 (35.25)     4:01.10 (35.78)     4:36.18 (35.08)
        5:11.91 (35.73)     5:47.39 (35.48)     6:23.01 (35.62)     6:58.46 (35.45)
        7:33.91 (35.45)     8:09.10 (35.19)     8:44.05 (34.95)     9:16.38 (32.33)
 18 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                9:18.75    9:17.79  
                  31.23     1:04.98 (33.75)     1:40.33 (35.35)     2:15.71 (35.38)
        2:51.07 (35.36)     3:26.00 (34.93)     4:01.19 (35.19)     4:36.16 (34.97)
        5:11.30 (35.14)     5:46.61 (35.31)     6:22.08 (35.47)     6:57.91 (35.83)
        7:33.53 (35.62)     8:09.06 (35.53)     8:44.38 (35.32)     9:17.79 (33.41)
 19 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   9:23.83    9:20.27  
                  30.40     1:04.53 (34.13)     1:39.24 (34.71)     2:15.06 (35.82)
        2:49.93 (34.87)     3:25.48 (35.55)     4:00.71 (35.23)     4:36.75 (36.04)
        5:12.66 (35.91)     5:48.44 (35.78)     6:24.19 (35.75)     6:59.58 (35.39)
        7:35.15 (35.57)     8:11.06 (35.91)     8:46.22 (35.16)     9:20.27 (34.05)
 20 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        9:15.76    9:22.74  
                  32.32     1:07.33 (35.01)     1:42.81 (35.48)     2:18.64 (35.83)
        2:52.54 (33.90)     3:30.28 (37.74)     4:06.43 (36.15)     4:41.61 (35.18)
        5:17.77 (36.16)     5:53.04 (35.27)     6:29.25 (36.21)     7:05.09 (35.84)
        7:41.05 (35.96)     8:16.56 (35.51)     8:51.82 (35.26)     9:22.74 (30.92)
 21 Hurley, John              14 METRO                9:23.38    9:22.94  
                  30.90     1:07.79 (36.89)     1:43.12 (35.33)     2:17.96 (34.84)
        2:52.90 (34.94)     3:29.64 (36.74)     4:03.46 (33.82)     4:40.00 (36.54)
                                5:51.61 ( )     6:26.65 (35.04)     7:03.03 (36.38)
        7:38.70 (35.67)     8:12.94 (34.24)     8:23.27 (10.33)     9:22.94 (59.67)
 22 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  9:11.52    9:22.99  
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:43.42 (36.43)     2:19.35 (35.93)
        2:54.85 (35.50)     3:30.02 (35.17)     3:58.89 (28.87)     4:41.09 (42.20)
        5:01.67 (20.58)                             6:27.96 ( )     7:03.81 (35.85)
        7:39.83 (36.02)     8:15.27 (35.44)     8:50.75 (35.48)     9:22.99 (32.24)
 23 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  9:23.44    9:23.00  
                  32.77     1:08.02 (35.25)     1:43.75 (35.73)     2:19.77 (36.02)
        2:54.87 (35.10)     3:31.14 (36.27)     4:07.23 (36.09)     4:42.25 (35.02)
        5:18.43 (36.18)     5:54.47 (36.04)     6:30.46 (35.99)     7:06.15 (35.69)
        7:41.45 (35.30)     8:15.97 (34.52)     8:50.38 (34.41)     9:23.00 (32.62)
 24 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   9:20.30    9:26.01  
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)     1:41.73 (35.57)     2:17.83 (36.10)
        2:52.57 (34.74)     3:28.25 (35.68)     4:03.88 (35.63)     4:40.00 (36.12)
        5:15.89 (35.89)     5:52.01 (36.12)     6:28.88 (36.87)     7:04.16 (35.28)
        7:38.62 (34.46)     8:16.08 (37.46)     8:51.78 (35.70)     9:26.01 (34.23)
 25 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  9:24.96    9:27.72  
                  32.89     1:07.88 (34.99)     1:42.55 (34.67)     2:17.22 (34.67)
        2:52.27 (35.05)     3:28.36 (36.09)     4:04.25 (35.89)     4:41.00 (36.75)
        5:17.03 (36.03)     5:53.73 (36.70)     6:30.12 (36.39)     7:06.51 (36.39)
        7:41.42 (34.91)     8:18.33 (36.91)     8:52.27 (33.94)     9:27.72 (35.45)
 26 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  9:16.71    9:27.93  
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:36.48 (34.31)     2:11.26 (34.78)
        2:46.88 (35.62)     3:22.87 (35.99)     3:53.36 (30.49)     4:34.89 (41.53)
        5:11.37 (36.48)     5:48.15 (36.78)     6:25.26 (37.11)     7:01.53 (36.27)
        7:38.50 (36.97)     8:16.37 (37.87)     8:52.46 (36.09)     9:27.93 (35.47)
 27 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                9:19.35    9:30.59  
                  27.55     1:04.72 (37.17)     1:36.28 (31.56)     2:14.96 (38.68)
        2:45.22 (30.26)     3:26.22 (41.00)     4:00.29 (34.07)     4:39.85 (39.56)
        5:15.96 (36.11)     5:51.17 (35.21)     6:24.13 (32.96)     7:03.40 (39.27)
        7:41.44 (38.04)     8:16.56 (35.12)     8:49.45 (32.89)     9:30.59 (41.14)
 28 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                9:37.68    9:40.71  
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)     1:43.57 (36.32)     2:19.79 (36.22)
        2:56.75 (36.96)     3:33.13 (36.38)     4:10.08 (36.95)     4:47.10 (37.02)
        5:23.74 (36.64)     6:01.03 (37.29)     6:38.39 (37.36)     7:15.43 (37.04)
        7:52.93 (37.50)     8:30.33 (37.40)     9:06.95 (36.62)     9:40.71 (33.76)
 29 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   9:35.38    9:43.47  
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)     1:42.16 (35.89)     2:17.92 (35.76)
        2:49.35 (31.43)     3:31.00 (41.65)     4:08.12 (37.12)     4:45.28 (37.16)
        5:22.80 (37.52)     6:00.55 (37.75)     6:38.54 (37.99)     7:15.96 (37.42)
        7:53.65 (37.69)     8:30.79 (37.14)     9:08.21 (37.42)     9:43.47 (35.26)
 30 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   9:38.46   10:10.42  
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:45.50 (38.14)     2:24.41 (38.91)
        3:03.56 (39.15)     3:42.51 (38.95)     4:18.26 (35.75)     4:55.20 (36.94)
        5:34.11 (38.91)     6:13.78 (39.67)     6:53.34 (39.56)     7:33.07 (39.73)
        8:11.44 (38.37)     8:50.74 (39.30)     9:31.19 (40.45)    10:10.42 (39.23)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                  16:47.29   16:41.07    9  
                  29.62     1:02.06 (32.44)     1:34.95 (32.89)     2:07.90 (32.95)
        2:41.49 (33.59)     3:14.68 (33.19)     3:48.32 (33.64)     4:21.43 (33.11)
        4:55.31 (33.88)     5:29.06 (33.75)     6:02.86 (33.80)     6:36.60 (33.74)
        7:10.75 (34.15)     7:43.79 (33.04)     8:17.65 (33.86)     8:51.13 (33.48)
        9:25.16 (34.03)     9:58.48 (33.32)    10:32.51 (34.03)    11:06.08 (33.57)
       11:40.21 (34.13)    12:13.75 (33.54)    12:47.60 (33.85)    13:20.74 (33.14)
       13:54.65 (33.91)    14:27.86 (33.21)    15:02.17 (34.31)    15:35.44 (33.27)
       16:09.13 (33.69)    16:41.07 (31.94)                                        
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                 17:07.90   16:45.23    7  
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.53)
        2:43.91 (33.82)     3:18.01 (34.10)     3:51.85 (33.84)     4:25.63 (33.78)
        4:59.62 (33.99)     5:33.60 (33.98)     6:07.39 (33.79)     6:40.91 (33.52)
        7:14.52 (33.61)     7:48.34 (33.82)     8:21.96 (33.62)     8:55.97 (34.01)
        9:29.57 (33.60)    10:03.28 (33.71)    10:36.93 (33.65)    11:10.71 (33.78)
       11:44.91 (34.20)    12:18.15 (33.24)    12:52.09 (33.94)    13:25.69 (33.60)
       13:59.78 (34.09)    14:33.22 (33.44)    15:06.75 (33.53)    15:40.06 (33.31)
       16:13.40 (33.34)    16:45.23 (31.83)                                        
  3 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                 17:00.56   16:58.79    6  
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:38.33 (33.47)     2:12.63 (34.30)
        2:46.54 (33.91)     3:20.56 (34.02)     3:54.56 (34.00)     4:28.59 (34.03)
        5:02.65 (34.06)     5:36.60 (33.95)     6:10.57 (33.97)     6:44.19 (33.62)
        7:17.98 (33.79)     7:51.63 (33.65)     8:25.82 (34.19)     8:59.34 (33.52)
        9:33.79 (34.45)    10:07.92 (34.13)    10:42.04 (34.12)    11:15.89 (33.85)
       11:50.33 (34.44)    12:24.72 (34.39)    12:59.42 (34.70)    13:33.79 (34.37)
       14:08.30 (34.51)    14:42.81 (34.51)    15:17.48 (34.67)    15:51.40 (33.92)
       16:25.72 (34.32)    16:58.79 (33.07)                                        
  4 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                 17:27.78   17:03.93    5  
                  30.40     1:03.25 (32.85)     1:36.20 (32.95)     2:09.61 (33.41)
        2:43.27 (33.66)     3:17.16 (33.89)     3:51.10 (33.94)     4:25.38 (34.28)
        4:59.37 (33.99)     5:33.65 (34.28)     6:07.94 (34.29)     6:42.32 (34.38)
        7:17.09 (34.77)     7:52.36 (35.27)     8:26.44 (34.08)     9:01.44 (35.00)
        9:36.08 (34.64)    10:11.29 (35.21)    10:45.95 (34.66)    11:20.85 (34.90)
       11:55.66 (34.81)    12:30.60 (34.94)    13:05.31 (34.71)    13:40.33 (35.02)
       14:14.77 (34.44)    14:49.63 (34.86)    15:24.25 (34.62)    15:58.82 (34.57)
       16:32.35 (33.53)    17:03.93 (31.58)                                        
  5 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                  17:22.81   17:04.46    4  
                  30.66     1:03.48 (32.82)     1:37.25 (33.77)     2:11.23 (33.98)
        2:45.12 (33.89)     3:19.17 (34.05)     3:53.75 (34.58)     4:27.93 (34.18)
        5:01.88 (33.95)     5:36.20 (34.32)     6:10.35 (34.15)     6:44.33 (33.98)
        7:17.16 (32.83)     7:52.56 (35.40)     8:20.81 (28.25)     9:01.51 (40.70)
        9:33.90 (32.39)    10:10.95 (37.05)    10:38.80 (27.85)    11:20.70 (41.90)
       11:54.05 (33.35)    12:29.66 (35.61)    13:04.84 (35.18)    13:39.82 (34.98)
       14:13.10 (33.28)    14:49.60 (36.50)    15:24.36 (34.76)    15:58.73 (34.37)
       16:27.27 (28.54)    17:04.46 (37.19)                                        
  6 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                  17:26.60   17:09.35    3  
                  31.62     1:05.87 (34.25)     1:40.54 (34.67)     2:15.56 (35.02)
        2:50.29 (34.73)     3:25.25 (34.96)     4:00.14 (34.89)     4:34.80 (34.66)
        5:09.25 (34.45)     5:44.10 (34.85)     6:18.95 (34.85)     6:53.66 (34.71)
        7:28.20 (34.54)     8:03.04 (34.84)     8:37.60 (34.56)     9:11.87 (34.27)
        9:45.89 (34.02)    10:20.08 (34.19)    10:54.32 (34.24)    11:28.17 (33.85)
       12:02.24 (34.07)    12:36.33 (34.09)    13:10.45 (34.12)    13:44.60 (34.15)
       14:19.03 (34.43)    14:53.50 (34.47)    15:27.68 (34.18)    16:02.28 (34.60)
       16:36.53 (34.25)    17:09.35 (32.82)                                        
  7 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                 17:43.71   17:19.70    2  
                  31.24     1:04.92 (33.68)     1:39.58 (34.66)     2:13.91 (34.33)
        2:48.58 (34.67)     3:23.30 (34.72)     3:57.63 (34.33)     4:32.91 (35.28)
        5:07.74 (34.83)     5:42.66 (34.92)     6:17.37 (34.71)     6:52.21 (34.84)
        7:27.41 (35.20)     8:02.81 (35.40)     8:37.52 (34.71)     9:12.43 (34.91)
        9:47.60 (35.17)    10:22.41 (34.81)    10:56.55 (34.14)    11:32.07 (35.52)
       12:07.42 (35.35)    12:42.24 (34.82)    13:16.88 (34.64)    13:51.77 (34.89)
       14:27.21 (35.44)    15:02.10 (34.89)    15:36.66 (34.56)    16:11.90 (35.24)
       16:46.74 (34.84)    17:19.70 (32.96)                                        
  8 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                 18:02.87   17:34.02    1  
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)     1:40.99 (35.41)     2:16.19 (35.20)
        2:51.71 (35.52)     3:26.63 (34.92)     4:02.57 (35.94)     4:37.36 (34.79)
        5:13.22 (35.86)     5:48.28 (35.06)     6:23.94 (35.66)     6:59.44 (35.50)
        7:35.03 (35.59)     8:10.37 (35.34)     8:45.95 (35.58)     9:21.41 (35.46)
        9:56.95 (35.54)    10:32.16 (35.21)    11:08.02 (35.86)    11:43.89 (35.87)
       12:19.70 (35.81)    12:55.42 (35.72)    13:31.26 (35.84)    14:06.69 (35.43)
       14:42.85 (36.16)    15:17.56 (34.71)    15:52.05 (34.49)    16:27.17 (35.12)
       17:01.12 (33.95)    17:34.02 (32.90)                                        
  9 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                  18:02.58   17:36.60  
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)     1:40.98 (34.57)     2:15.94 (34.96)
        2:50.82 (34.88)     3:25.93 (35.11)     4:01.28 (35.35)     4:36.64 (35.36)
        5:12.04 (35.40)     5:47.20 (35.16)     6:22.59 (35.39)     6:58.19 (35.60)
        7:33.51 (35.32)     8:09.31 (35.80)     8:44.47 (35.16)     9:19.72 (35.25)
        9:55.06 (35.34)    10:30.41 (35.35)    11:06.40 (35.99)    11:42.04 (35.64)
       12:17.88 (35.84)    12:53.93 (36.05)    13:29.52 (35.59)    14:05.42 (35.90)
       14:41.38 (35.96)    15:17.17 (35.79)    15:52.68 (35.51)    16:28.20 (35.52)
       17:02.68 (34.48)    17:36.60 (33.92)                                        
 10 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team       17:41.79   17:39.26  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:39.06 (34.99)     2:14.47 (35.41)
        2:49.91 (35.44)     3:25.76 (35.85)     4:01.60 (35.84)     4:37.62 (36.02)
        5:13.47 (35.85)     5:49.52 (36.05)     6:25.16 (35.64)     7:01.35 (36.19)
        7:37.48 (36.13)     8:13.48 (36.00)     8:48.83 (35.35)     9:24.89 (36.06)
       10:00.36 (35.47)    10:36.60 (36.24)    11:12.08 (35.48)    11:47.21 (35.13)
       12:22.95 (35.74)    12:58.53 (35.58)    13:33.75 (35.22)    14:09.59 (35.84)
       14:44.97 (35.38)    15:20.84 (35.87)    15:56.00 (35.16)    16:31.42 (35.42)
       17:06.21 (34.79)    17:39.26 (33.05)                                        
 11 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                 18:07.77   17:42.03  
                                1:07.57 ( )     1:42.84 (35.27)     2:18.03 (35.19)
        2:52.39 (34.36)     3:28.13 (35.74)     4:03.64 (35.51)     4:38.74 (35.10)
        5:14.15 (35.41)     5:49.61 (35.46)     6:24.92 (35.31)     7:00.47 (35.55)
        7:35.86 (35.39)     8:11.39 (35.53)     8:46.73 (35.34)     9:22.26 (35.53)
        9:52.82 (30.56)    10:33.87 (41.05)    11:09.25 (35.38)    11:45.47 (36.22)
       12:20.29 (34.82)    12:56.84 (36.55)    13:32.37 (35.53)    14:08.25 (35.88)
       14:43.99 (35.74)    15:19.81 (35.82)    15:55.60 (35.79)    16:31.23 (35.63)
       16:53.87 (22.64)    17:42.03 (48.16)                                        
 12 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                  17:58.45   17:42.24  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)     1:40.49 (35.03)     2:16.25 (35.76)
        2:51.47 (35.22)     3:27.32 (35.85)     4:02.72 (35.40)     4:38.02 (35.30)
        5:12.90 (34.88)     5:48.42 (35.52)     6:23.97 (35.55)     6:59.70 (35.73)
        7:35.13 (35.43)     8:10.86 (35.73)     8:46.27 (35.41)     9:21.95 (35.68)
        9:57.57 (35.62)    10:33.44 (35.87)    11:09.22 (35.78)    11:45.34 (36.12)
       12:21.19 (35.85)    12:57.09 (35.90)    13:33.27 (36.18)    14:09.45 (36.18)
       14:45.67 (36.22)    15:21.59 (35.92)    15:58.01 (36.42)    16:33.54 (35.53)
       17:09.13 (35.59)    17:42.24 (33.11)                                        
 13 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                 17:49.03   17:42.48  
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)     1:39.50 (35.04)     2:13.65 (34.15)
        2:49.22 (35.57)                             3:59.52 ( )     4:35.25 (35.73)
        5:11.48 (36.23)     5:46.33 (34.85)     6:22.56 (36.23)     6:58.00 (35.44)
        7:26.01 (28.01)     8:09.82 (43.81)     8:45.51 (35.69)     9:21.43 (35.92)
        9:57.16 (35.73)    10:33.11 (35.95)    11:09.40 (36.29)    11:45.74 (36.34)
       12:20.80 (35.06)    12:57.30 (36.50)    13:34.32 (37.02)    14:10.64 (36.32)
       14:46.68 (36.04)    15:23.02 (36.34)    15:58.67 (35.65)    16:34.31 (35.64)
       17:01.18 (26.87)    17:42.48 (41.30)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO               17:39.94   17:42.59  
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)     1:39.27 (35.45)     2:14.68 (35.41)
        2:49.69 (35.01)     3:25.11 (35.42)     3:58.57 (33.46)     4:36.28 (37.71)
        5:11.41 (35.13)     5:47.88 (36.47)     6:18.57 (30.69)     6:59.54 (40.97)
        7:35.01 (35.47)     8:10.90 (35.89)     8:46.72 (35.82)     9:22.34 (35.62)
        9:57.88 (35.54)    10:33.71 (35.83)    11:09.25 (35.54)    11:45.40 (36.15)
       12:20.96 (35.56)    12:57.13 (36.17)    13:32.20 (35.07)    14:08.65 (36.45)
       14:44.58 (35.93)    15:21.74 (37.16)    15:57.89 (36.15)    16:32.94 (35.05)
       17:08.46 (35.52)    17:42.59 (34.13)                                        
 15 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                18:16.68   17:42.86  
                  30.60     1:04.30 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.82)     2:14.33 (35.21)
        2:50.36 (36.03)     3:25.81 (35.45)     4:01.52 (35.71)     4:37.39 (35.87)
        5:12.98 (35.59)     5:48.65 (35.67)     6:24.10 (35.45)     6:59.81 (35.71)
        7:35.77 (35.96)     8:11.75 (35.98)     8:47.94 (36.19)     9:23.85 (35.91)
        9:59.67 (35.82)    10:35.08 (35.41)    11:11.20 (36.12)    11:46.48 (35.28)
       12:22.83 (36.35)    12:58.42 (35.59)    13:34.34 (35.92)    14:10.30 (35.96)
       14:46.76 (36.46)    15:22.39 (35.63)    15:58.26 (35.87)    16:33.69 (35.43)
       17:08.92 (35.23)    17:42.86 (33.94)                                        
 16 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team       17:55.72   17:45.58  
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)     1:40.54 (34.60)     2:16.34 (35.80)
        2:51.37 (35.03)     3:27.35 (35.98)     4:02.34 (34.99)     4:38.40 (36.06)
        5:13.50 (35.10)     5:49.54 (36.04)     6:24.59 (35.05)     7:00.86 (36.27)
        7:35.79 (34.93)     8:12.10 (36.31)     8:47.41 (35.31)     9:23.50 (36.09)
        9:59.00 (35.50)    10:35.41 (36.41)    11:10.96 (35.55)    11:47.34 (36.38)
       12:22.95 (35.61)    12:59.02 (36.07)    13:34.84 (35.82)    14:11.20 (36.36)
       14:46.85 (35.65)    15:23.17 (36.32)    15:58.90 (35.73)    16:35.24 (36.34)
       17:10.67 (35.43)    17:45.58 (34.91)                                        
 17 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                  18:07.26   17:50.88  
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:43.36 (35.59)     2:18.87 (35.51)
        2:54.72 (35.85)     3:30.83 (36.11)     4:06.91 (36.08)     4:43.97 (37.06)
        5:19.68 (35.71)     5:56.24 (36.56)     6:32.81 (36.57)     7:08.86 (36.05)
        7:44.68 (35.82)     8:20.81 (36.13)     8:57.06 (36.25)     9:33.39 (36.33)
       10:09.15 (35.76)    10:45.20 (36.05)    11:20.94 (35.74)    11:57.87 (36.93)
       12:33.22 (35.35)    13:09.74 (36.52)    13:45.34 (35.60)    14:22.25 (36.91)
       14:57.79 (35.54)    15:34.63 (36.84)    16:09.54 (34.91)    16:44.36 (34.82)
       17:18.62 (34.26)    17:50.88 (32.26)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                 17:56.02   17:55.81  
                  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)     1:43.99 (35.63)     2:20.74 (36.75)
        2:56.57 (35.83)     3:33.16 (36.59)     4:09.52 (36.36)     4:46.15 (36.63)
        5:22.82 (36.67)     5:58.85 (36.03)     6:35.66 (36.81)     7:11.79 (36.13)
        7:48.68 (36.89)     8:24.67 (35.99)     9:01.80 (37.13)     9:37.49 (35.69)
       10:14.21 (36.72)    10:50.10 (35.89)    11:26.28 (36.18)    12:02.02 (35.74)
       12:38.31 (36.29)    13:13.25 (34.94)    13:48.12 (34.87)    14:24.22 (36.10)
       15:00.18 (35.96)    15:35.95 (35.77)    16:11.80 (35.85)    16:47.53 (35.73)
       17:23.71 (36.18)    17:55.81 (32.10)                                        
 19 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                18:54.78   17:58.75  
                  33.10     1:09.21 (36.11)     1:46.29 (37.08)     2:22.23 (35.94)
        2:58.77 (36.54)     3:35.57 (36.80)     4:12.37 (36.80)     4:48.49 (36.12)
        5:24.58 (36.09)     6:01.00 (36.42)     6:37.35 (36.35)     7:13.49 (36.14)
        7:49.47 (35.98)     8:25.53 (36.06)     9:01.94 (36.41)     9:38.06 (36.12)
       10:14.42 (36.36)    10:50.60 (36.18)    11:27.07 (36.47)    12:02.19 (35.12)
       12:38.55 (36.36)    13:14.56 (36.01)    13:50.79 (36.23)    14:26.79 (36.00)
       15:02.82 (36.03)    15:38.76 (35.94)    16:15.17 (36.41)    16:50.67 (35.50)
       17:25.60 (34.93)    17:58.75 (33.15)                                        
 20 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                  17:46.63   17:59.84  
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)     1:38.21 (35.02)     2:13.03 (34.82)
        2:29.47 (16.44)                             2:48.14 ( )   4:36.92 (1:48.78)
        5:13.86 (36.94)     5:50.41 (36.55)     6:27.19 (36.78)     7:04.56 (37.37)
        7:41.15 (36.59)     8:17.51 (36.36)     8:54.94 (37.43)     9:31.68 (36.74)
       10:09.67 (37.99)    10:47.55 (37.88)    11:25.26 (37.71)    12:00.69 (35.43)
       12:37.08 (36.39)    13:13.76 (36.68)    13:49.18 (35.42)    14:27.20 (38.02)
       15:04.70 (37.50)                            15:38.03 ( )  16:51.95 (1:13.92)
       17:27.37 (35.42)    17:59.84 (32.47)                                        
 21 von Autenried, Kurt       14 Njs Zone Team       18:05.37   17:59.95  
                  25.35     1:07.20 (41.85)     1:33.07 (25.87)     2:19.14 (46.07)
        2:54.77 (35.63)     3:31.49 (36.72)     4:07.14 (35.65)     4:43.91 (36.77)
        5:19.87 (35.96)     5:56.21 (36.34)     6:31.94 (35.73)     7:08.11 (36.17)
        7:44.13 (36.02)     8:20.18 (36.05)     8:56.42 (36.24)     9:32.62 (36.20)
       10:08.53 (35.91)    10:44.50 (35.97)    11:20.75 (36.25)    11:57.39 (36.64)
       12:33.78 (36.39)    13:10.37 (36.59)    13:46.59 (36.22)    14:23.28 (36.69)
       14:59.66 (36.38)    15:36.17 (36.51)    16:12.36 (36.19)    16:48.55 (36.19)
       17:24.98 (36.43)    17:59.95 (34.97)                                        
 22 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                 17:51.51   18:00.21  
                  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)     1:39.46 (29.88)     2:23.10 (43.64)
        2:53.50 (30.40)     3:37.47 (43.97)     4:14.55 (37.08)     4:51.11 (36.56)
        5:26.36 (35.25)     6:03.42 (37.06)     6:39.80 (36.38)     7:15.93 (36.13)
        7:52.01 (36.08)     8:28.03 (36.02)     9:04.17 (36.14)     9:40.21 (36.04)
       10:16.60 (36.39)    10:52.50 (35.90)    11:28.84 (36.34)    12:04.73 (35.89)
       12:40.86 (36.13)    13:16.69 (35.83)    13:52.59 (35.90)    14:28.72 (36.13)
       15:04.63 (35.91)    15:40.70 (36.07)    16:16.53 (35.83)    16:52.31 (35.78)
       17:25.59 (33.28)    18:00.21 (34.62)                                        
 23 Riina, Michael            14 CT                  18:08.50   18:01.32  
                  31.83     1:06.68 (34.85)     1:42.51 (35.83)     2:18.58 (36.07)
        2:55.04 (36.46)     3:31.35 (36.31)     4:07.95 (36.60)     4:44.28 (36.33)
        5:20.98 (36.70)     5:57.49 (36.51)     6:33.90 (36.41)     7:10.30 (36.40)
        7:46.87 (36.57)     8:23.42 (36.55)     8:59.82 (36.40)     9:36.08 (36.26)
       10:12.67 (36.59)    10:48.99 (36.32)    11:25.63 (36.64)    12:01.93 (36.30)
       12:38.18 (36.25)    13:14.39 (36.21)    13:50.82 (36.43)    14:27.00 (36.18)
       15:03.41 (36.41)    15:39.77 (36.36)    16:15.70 (35.93)    16:51.55 (35.85)
       17:17.46 (25.91)    18:01.32 (43.86)                                        
 24 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team       18:07.44   18:06.18  
                  25.81     1:06.37 (40.56)     1:41.84 (35.47)     2:17.44 (35.60)
        2:53.64 (36.20)     3:29.53 (35.89)     4:06.32 (36.79)     4:42.59 (36.27)
        5:19.34 (36.75)     5:56.35 (37.01)     6:33.71 (37.36)     7:10.21 (36.50)
        7:47.06 (36.85)     8:23.56 (36.50)     9:00.06 (36.50)     9:36.56 (36.50)
       10:13.70 (37.14)    10:50.04 (36.34)    11:27.07 (37.03)    12:03.44 (36.37)
       12:40.09 (36.65)    13:16.71 (36.62)    13:53.67 (36.96)    14:30.42 (36.75)
       15:07.50 (37.08)    15:44.02 (36.52)    16:20.87 (36.85)    16:57.26 (36.39)
       17:32.95 (35.69)    18:06.18 (33.23)                                        
 25 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                  18:01.62   18:09.75  
                  27.12     1:08.01 (40.89)     1:37.13 (29.12)     2:19.66 (42.53)
        2:56.08 (36.42)     3:32.54 (36.46)     4:09.29 (36.75)     4:46.05 (36.76)
        5:22.69 (36.64)     5:58.53 (35.84)     6:35.77 (37.24)     7:12.50 (36.73)
        7:49.17 (36.67)     8:25.58 (36.41)     9:02.37 (36.79)     9:38.93 (36.56)
       10:15.77 (36.84)    10:52.21 (36.44)    11:28.70 (36.49)    12:05.37 (36.67)
       12:42.38 (37.01)    13:19.23 (36.85)    13:56.11 (36.88)    14:32.76 (36.65)
       15:09.78 (37.02)    15:46.36 (36.58)    16:23.36 (37.00)    16:59.81 (36.45)
       17:36.50 (36.69)    18:09.75 (33.25)                                        
 26 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 METRO               19:18.55   18:21.59  
                  32.48     1:07.75 (35.27)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:22.36 (37.39)
        2:59.06 (36.70)     3:35.93 (36.87)     4:13.30 (37.37)     4:50.81 (37.51)
        5:27.32 (36.51)     6:05.18 (37.86)     6:42.42 (37.24)     7:19.33 (36.91)
        7:57.19 (37.86)     8:33.77 (36.58)     9:11.17 (37.40)     9:48.29 (37.12)
       10:26.13 (37.84)    11:03.12 (36.99)    11:40.35 (37.23)    12:17.76 (37.41)
       12:54.55 (36.79)    13:32.11 (37.56)    14:09.27 (37.16)    14:46.21 (36.94)
       15:23.14 (36.93)    15:59.09 (35.95)    16:36.59 (37.50)    17:12.47 (35.88)
       17:47.83 (35.36)    18:21.59 (33.76)                                        
 27 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                 18:07.24   18:22.26  
                  32.19     1:06.75 (34.56)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:18.22 (35.32)
        2:53.66 (35.44)     3:31.11 (37.45)     4:02.43 (31.32)     4:44.73 (42.30)
        5:21.97 (37.24)     5:59.24 (37.27)     6:35.42 (36.18)     7:11.38 (35.96)
        7:48.62 (37.24)     8:25.26 (36.64)     9:02.47 (37.21)     9:39.47 (37.00)
       10:15.80 (36.33)    10:54.82 (39.02)    11:32.14 (37.32)    12:10.20 (38.06)
       12:48.29 (38.09)    13:25.53 (37.24)    14:02.27 (36.74)    14:39.93 (37.66)
       15:17.45 (37.52)    15:53.89 (36.44)    16:32.20 (38.31)    17:09.38 (37.18)
       17:41.82 (32.44)    18:22.26 (40.44)                                        
 28 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine               18:38.48   18:28.09  
                  33.06     1:08.59 (35.53)     1:45.15 (36.56)     2:21.81 (36.66)
        2:58.45 (36.64)     3:35.26 (36.81)     4:12.86 (37.60)     4:50.40 (37.54)
        5:27.43 (37.03)     6:04.99 (37.56)     6:42.41 (37.42)     7:20.01 (37.60)
        7:57.43 (37.42)     8:34.61 (37.18)     9:06.24 (31.63)     9:48.96 (42.72)
       10:26.39 (37.43)    11:03.94 (37.55)    11:19.36 (15.42)                    
           11:41.45 ( )    12:18.84 (37.39)    12:56.12 (37.28)    13:33.83 (37.71)
       14:10.89 (37.06)    14:48.11 (37.22)    15:11.53 (23.42)                    
           15:22.30 ( )  18:28.09 (3:05.79)                                        
 29 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                  18:24.93   18:45.47  
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)     1:45.94 (37.53)     2:24.36 (38.42)
        3:02.41 (38.05)     3:40.63 (38.22)     4:18.56 (37.93)     4:57.24 (38.68)
        5:36.02 (38.78)     6:15.23 (39.21)     6:51.50 (36.27)     7:28.34 (36.84)
        8:05.82 (37.48)     8:43.12 (37.30)     9:20.62 (37.50)     9:58.53 (37.91)
       10:36.84 (38.31)    11:15.13 (38.29)    11:53.42 (38.29)    12:31.54 (38.12)
       13:08.15 (36.61)    13:46.22 (38.07)    14:23.92 (37.70)    15:00.84 (36.92)
       15:38.30 (37.46)    16:15.72 (37.42)    16:53.50 (37.78)    17:30.59 (37.09)
       18:08.26 (37.67)    18:45.47 (37.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.22    1:00.48    9  
                  30.10     1:00.48 (30.38)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.97    1:01.87    7  
                  30.40     1:01.87 (31.47)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:02.66    1:02.15    6  
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)                                        
  4 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 1:02.73    1:03.18    5  
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)                                        
  5 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.88    1:03.41    4  
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)                                        
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  1:04.17    1:03.92    3  
                  31.28     1:03.92 (32.64)                                        
  7 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   1:04.47    1:04.26    2  
                  31.07     1:04.26 (33.19)                                        
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:04.60    1:04.58    1  
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.42    1:02.22  
                  30.98     1:02.22 (31.24)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:00.89    1:02.66  
                  29.98     1:02.66 (32.68)                                        
  3 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 1:05.09    1:02.73  
                  30.42     1:02.73 (32.31)                                        
  4 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.01    1:02.97  
                  30.70     1:02.97 (32.27)                                        
  5 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.69    1:03.88  
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)                                        
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  1:03.86    1:04.17  
                  31.35     1:04.17 (32.82)                                        
  7 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   1:04.06    1:04.47  
                  31.19     1:04.47 (33.28)                                        
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                1:04.21    1:04.94  
                  31.64     1:04.94 (33.30)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:05.11    1:05.09  
                  32.00     1:05.09 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  1:05.30    1:05.11  
                  31.53     1:05.11 (33.58)                                        
 12 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  1:05.46    1:05.29  
                  31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 13 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   1:06.80    1:05.37  
                  31.89     1:05.37 (33.48)                                        
 14 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  1:04.49    1:05.68  
                  31.83     1:05.68 (33.85)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   1:05.66    1:05.89  
                  31.86     1:05.89 (34.03)                                        
 16 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   1:06.81    1:05.94  
                  32.10     1:05.94 (33.84)                                        
 17 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:05.58    1:05.95  
                  32.43     1:05.95 (33.52)                                        
 18 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  1:06.43    1:05.98  
                  31.68     1:05.98 (34.30)                                        
 19 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:05.84    1:06.04  
                  32.37     1:06.04 (33.67)                                        
 20 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                  1:08.59    1:06.24  
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)                                        
 21 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:04.54    1:06.27  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 22 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 1:07.30    1:06.28  
                  32.17     1:06.28 (34.11)                                        
 23 Elzer, Nathan             14 MA                   1:06.16    1:06.30  
                  32.08     1:06.30 (34.22)                                        
 24 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  1:07.74    1:06.33  
                  32.16     1:06.33 (34.17)                                        
 25 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                1:06.75    1:06.52  
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)                                        
 26 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        1:07.46    1:06.55  
                  32.06     1:06.55 (34.49)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   1:05.44    1:06.55  
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)                                        
 28 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   1:08.36    1:06.58  
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)                                        
 29 Zhong, Richard            14 NE                   1:06.27    1:06.65  
                  32.62     1:06.65 (34.03)                                        
 30 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   1:08.56    1:06.67  
                  33.24     1:06.67 (33.43)                                        
 31 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   1:07.12    1:06.76  
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
 31 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:08.53    1:06.76  
                  32.92     1:06.76 (33.84)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                1:05.18    1:06.82  
                  32.89     1:06.82 (33.93)                                        
 34 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                   1:08.26    1:06.90  
                  31.90     1:06.90 (35.00)                                        
 35 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                   1:08.37    1:06.96  
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)                                        
 35 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:06.96  
                  32.64     1:06.96 (34.32)                                        
 37 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:07.85    1:07.12  
                  32.11     1:07.12 (35.01)                                        
 38 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                  1:07.93    1:07.36  
                  32.24     1:07.36 (35.12)                                        
 39 Edwards, Kevin            14 AM                   1:08.42    1:07.53  
                  33.30     1:07.53 (34.23)                                        
 40 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   1:07.88    1:07.76  
                  33.60     1:07.76 (34.16)                                        
 41 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  1:06.21    1:07.79  
                  32.77     1:07.79 (35.02)                                        
 42 Buonomo, Trever           14 Pvs                  1:07.11    1:07.94  
                  32.78     1:07.94 (35.16)                                        
 43 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:06.15    1:08.07  
                  33.03     1:08.07 (35.04)                                        
 44 Cote, David               14 NE                   1:07.71    1:08.13  
                  32.96     1:08.13 (35.17)                                        
 45 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                1:08.28    1:08.15  
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)                                        
 46 Yeager, Jake              14 Pvs                  1:08.18    1:08.19  
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)                                        
 47 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                   1:07.78    1:08.28  
                  33.29     1:08.28 (34.99)                                        
 48 Liu, Justin               14 MA                   1:08.27    1:08.47  
                  32.90     1:08.47 (35.57)                                        
 49 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        1:08.94    1:08.53  
                  32.60     1:08.53 (35.93)                                        
 50 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        1:06.60    1:08.62  
                  32.90     1:08.62 (35.72)                                        
 51 Matthews, Michael         14 NE                   1:08.28    1:08.72  
                  33.32     1:08.72 (35.40)                                        
 52 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                  1:08.95    1:08.77  
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)                                        
 53 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  1:07.17    1:08.93  
                  33.83     1:08.93 (35.10)                                        
 54 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   1:07.10    1:08.96  
                  33.31     1:08.96 (35.65)                                        
 55 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  1:08.45    1:09.22  
                  33.07     1:09.22 (36.15)                                        
 56 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  1:08.60    1:09.24  
                  33.43     1:09.24 (35.81)                                        
 57 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 METRO                1:08.47    1:09.51  
                  33.63     1:09.51 (35.88)                                        
 58 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:08.38    1:09.60  
                  33.29     1:09.60 (36.31)                                        
 59 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   1:09.41    1:09.77  
                  33.83     1:09.77 (35.94)                                        
 60 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:08.57    1:09.85  
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)                                        
 61 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   1:07.69    1:10.01  
                  33.98     1:10.01 (36.03)                                        
 62 Bell, Cristian            13 MA                   1:08.60    1:10.20  
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
 63 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                   1:08.70    1:10.23  
                  34.03     1:10.23 (36.20)                                        
 64 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  1:08.93    1:10.37  
                  34.50     1:10.37 (35.87)                                        
 -- Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                1:10.96         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:17.75    2:15.55    9  
                  32.13                             1:05.81 ( )   2:15.55 (1:09.74)
  2 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:17.29    2:16.01    7  
                  31.94     1:06.05 (34.11)      1:10.62 (4.57)   2:16.01 (1:05.39)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:17.25    2:16.16    6  
                  31.69                             1:41.79 ( )     2:16.16 (34.37)
  4 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:17.92    2:17.16    5  
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)     1:42.15 (35.29)     2:17.16 (35.01)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:18.11    2:17.70    4  
                  32.97                             1:05.81 ( )   2:17.70 (1:11.89)
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:18.21    2:17.81    3  
                  33.34     1:09.05 (35.71)     1:44.11 (35.06)     2:17.81 (33.70)
  7 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.49    2:18.29    2  
                  32.20     1:07.49 (35.29)     1:43.12 (35.63)     2:18.29 (35.17)
  8 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:18.86    2:18.53    1  
                  32.96     1:08.44 (35.48)     1:43.73 (35.29)     2:18.53 (34.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:17.90    2:17.25  
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)     1:42.38 (35.85)     2:17.25 (34.87)
  2 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:17.10    2:17.29  
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)     1:42.50 (35.31)     2:17.29 (34.79)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:15.75    2:17.75  
                  33.05     1:08.25 (35.20)     1:43.35 (35.10)     2:17.75 (34.40)
  4 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:17.15    2:17.92  
                  32.42     1:06.62 (34.20)     1:42.04 (35.42)     2:17.92 (35.88)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:16.81    2:18.11  
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:44.28 (36.01)     2:18.11 (33.83)
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:17.74    2:18.21  
                  34.10     1:09.74 (35.64)     1:45.15 (35.41)     2:18.21 (33.06)
  7 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:20.93    2:18.86  
                  33.01     1:08.84 (35.83)     1:44.42 (35.58)     2:18.86 (34.44)
  8 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.44    2:19.49  
                  32.79     1:08.14 (35.35)     1:44.18 (36.04)     2:19.49 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  2:19.30    2:19.53  
                  34.25     1:09.22 (34.97)     1:44.77 (35.55)     2:19.53 (34.76)
 10 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 2:20.87    2:20.30  
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)     1:43.82 (35.94)     2:20.30 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 2:22.29    2:20.49  
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)     1:45.44 (36.24)     2:20.49 (35.05)
 12 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:25.69    2:21.53  
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:45.11 (37.02)     2:21.53 (36.42)
 13 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                2:17.72    2:21.93  
                  34.22     1:10.09 (35.87)     1:46.35 (36.26)     2:21.93 (35.58)
 14 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:18.99    2:22.16  
                  33.07     1:09.19 (36.12)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:22.16 (36.43)
 15 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:22.14    2:22.19  
                  33.01     1:08.88 (35.87)     1:45.73 (36.85)     2:22.19 (36.46)
 16 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:20.64    2:22.35  
                  34.76     1:11.47 (36.71)     1:47.70 (36.23)     2:22.35 (34.65)
 17 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:20.90    2:22.57  
                  33.07     1:09.53 (36.46)     1:46.06 (36.53)     2:22.57 (36.51)
 18 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  2:25.29    2:22.65  
                  33.40     1:09.58 (36.18)     1:46.46 (36.88)     2:22.65 (36.19)
 19 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                2:21.20    2:22.72  
                  34.40     1:10.31 (35.91)     1:46.75 (36.44)     2:22.72 (35.97)
 20 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   2:19.41    2:22.86  
                  33.59     1:10.16 (36.57)     1:46.98 (36.82)     2:22.86 (35.88)
 21 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:23.23    2:22.87  
                  33.79     1:09.69 (35.90)     1:46.92 (37.23)     2:22.87 (35.95)
 22 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  2:22.09    2:23.01  
                  34.05     1:10.39 (36.34)     1:47.04 (36.65)     2:23.01 (35.97)
 23 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:27.46    2:23.27  
                  33.45     1:09.27 (35.82)     1:46.68 (37.41)     2:23.27 (36.59)
 24 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   2:24.04    2:23.35  
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)     1:46.24 (36.73)     2:23.35 (37.11)
 25 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:24.18    2:23.49  
                  33.73     1:09.93 (36.20)     1:47.29 (37.36)     2:23.49 (36.20)
 26 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        2:16.57    2:23.93  
                  34.35     1:10.48 (36.13)     1:47.44 (36.96)     2:23.93 (36.49)
 27 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   2:27.52    2:24.07  
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)     1:45.91 (35.97)     2:24.07 (38.16)
 28 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  2:23.09    2:24.32  
                  34.03     1:10.48 (36.45)     1:49.01 (38.53)     2:24.32 (35.31)
 29 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   2:26.11    2:24.35  
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)     1:48.29 (36.71)     2:24.35 (36.06)
 30 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:22.85    2:24.67  
                  33.13     1:09.75 (36.62)     1:47.68 (37.93)     2:24.67 (36.99)
 31 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                2:23.98    2:24.72  
                  34.15     1:10.23 (36.08)     1:47.89 (37.66)     2:24.72 (36.83)
 32 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  2:21.30    2:24.82  
                  34.21     1:10.67 (36.46)     1:48.12 (37.45)     2:24.82 (36.70)
 33 Elzer, Nathan             14 MA                   2:24.35    2:24.87  
                  33.78     1:10.52 (36.74)     1:48.77 (38.25)     2:24.87 (36.10)
 33 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:21.46    2:24.87  
                  33.93     1:10.90 (36.97)     1:47.85 (36.95)     2:24.87 (37.02)
 35 Wright, Connor            13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.21    2:25.16  
                  34.43     1:11.64 (37.21)     1:49.32 (37.68)     2:25.16 (35.84)
 36 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                   2:25.09    2:25.18  
                  33.18     1:09.41 (36.23)     1:47.73 (38.32)     2:25.18 (37.45)
 37 Buonomo, Trever           14 Pvs                  2:26.63    2:25.23  
                  33.47     1:09.94 (36.47)     1:48.12 (38.18)     2:25.23 (37.11)
 38 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:20.97    2:25.31  
                  33.65     1:10.19 (36.54)     1:47.69 (37.50)     2:25.31 (37.62)
 39 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:23.41    2:25.40  
                  34.56     1:11.36 (36.80)     1:49.17 (37.81)     2:25.40 (36.23)
 40 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   2:27.40    2:25.44  
                  33.64     1:10.61 (36.97)     1:48.37 (37.76)     2:25.44 (37.07)
 41 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team        2:25.39    2:25.68  
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)     1:48.31 (37.26)     2:25.68 (37.37)
 42 Zhong, Richard            14 NE                   2:24.05    2:25.85  
                  33.10     1:09.83 (36.73)     1:47.24 (37.41)     2:25.85 (38.61)
 43 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:24.36    2:26.39  
                  34.77     1:11.67 (36.90)     1:50.07 (38.40)     2:26.39 (36.32)
 44 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                2:26.81    2:26.70  
                  34.21     1:10.89 (36.68)     1:49.00 (38.11)     2:26.70 (37.70)
 45 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  2:25.99    2:26.75  
                  35.43     1:12.20 (36.77)     1:49.83 (37.63)     2:26.75 (36.92)
 46 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  2:25.46    2:27.64  
                  35.19     1:13.00 (37.81)     1:51.24 (38.24)     2:27.64 (36.40)
 47 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        2:25.29    2:27.98  
                  35.46     1:12.93 (37.47)     1:50.97 (38.04)     2:27.98 (37.01)
 48 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  2:25.75    2:28.06  
                  35.98     1:12.85 (36.87)     1:50.56 (37.71)     2:28.06 (37.50)
 49 Kim, Justin               14 Pvs                  2:25.49    2:28.52  
                  36.40     1:13.88 (37.48)     1:51.86 (37.98)     2:28.52 (36.66)
 50 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:27.45    2:28.58  
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)     1:50.94 (38.55)     2:28.58 (37.64)
 51 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                2:26.94    2:28.83  
                  35.53     1:13.38 (37.85)     1:51.70 (38.32)     2:28.83 (37.13)
 52 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  2:27.36    2:29.88  
                  35.95     1:12.69 (36.74)     1:51.66 (38.97)     2:29.88 (38.22)
 53 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   2:39.99    2:34.31  
                  35.68     1:14.02 (38.34)     1:54.79 (40.77)     2:34.31 (39.52)
 -- Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:16.43         DQ  
                  32.65     1:07.48 (34.83)     1:42.30 (34.82)          DQ (34.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:09.65    1:08.99    9  
                  33.07     1:08.99 (35.92)                                        
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  1:10.14    1:09.68    7  
                  32.28     1:09.68 (37.40)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:10.93    1:10.08    6  
                  32.84     1:10.08 (37.24)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:10.57    1:10.87    5  
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)                                        
  5 Hurley, John              14 METRO                1:12.17    1:11.55    4  
                  33.66     1:11.55 (37.89)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik              14 METRO                1:13.16    1:12.78    3  
                  33.59     1:12.78 (39.19)                                        
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  1:11.41    1:12.82    2  
                  53.27     1:12.82 (19.55)                                        
  8 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  1:12.71    1:14.17    1  
                  35.17     1:14.17 (39.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:10.25    1:09.65  
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)                                        
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  1:09.49    1:10.14  
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:11.69    1:10.57  
                  33.14     1:10.57 (37.43)                                        
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:10.42    1:10.93  
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  1:12.90    1:11.41  
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)                                        
  6 Hurley, John              14 METRO                1:12.69    1:12.17  
                  34.15     1:12.17 (38.02)                                        
  7 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  1:13.70    1:12.71  
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kantar, Erik              14 METRO                1:16.18    1:13.16  
                  34.44     1:13.16 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:12.47    1:13.59  
                  34.47     1:13.59 (39.12)                                        
 10 Gollob, Sam               13 Pvs                  1:13.39    1:13.71  
                  34.26     1:13.71 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jia, Harrison             14 NE                   1:14.29    1:14.18  
                  34.52     1:14.18 (39.66)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:16.22    1:14.34  
                  36.09     1:14.34 (38.25)                                        
 13 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   1:13.78    1:14.35  
                  34.84     1:14.35 (39.51)                                        
 13 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  1:14.05    1:14.35  
                  34.81     1:14.35 (39.54)                                        
 15 Fitzwilliam, Nick         14 Pvs                  1:14.71    1:14.70  
                  35.90     1:14.70 (38.80)                                        
 16 Southren, Joshua          14 METRO                1:16.99    1:15.40  
                  35.26     1:15.40 (40.14)                                        
 17 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  1:14.64    1:15.56  
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)                                        
 18 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  1:12.22    1:15.59  
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:17.69    1:15.85  
                  35.71     1:15.85 (40.14)                                        
 20 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        1:15.45    1:15.93  
                  36.41     1:15.93 (39.52)                                        
 21 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   1:16.32    1:16.10  
                  36.60     1:16.10 (39.50)                                        
 22 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  1:15.71    1:16.44  
                  35.99     1:16.44 (40.45)                                        
 23 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:14.74    1:16.60  
                  35.88     1:16.60 (40.72)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald            13 METRO                1:16.11    1:16.89  
                  36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)                                        
 25 Johnson, Noah             14 NE                   1:16.43    1:17.17  
                  35.71     1:17.17 (41.46)                                        
 26 Potts, James              14 NI                   1:16.89    1:17.45  
                  36.83     1:17.45 (40.62)                                        
 27 Diebold, Nicholas         14 NE                   1:14.73    1:17.64  
                  35.95     1:17.64 (41.69)                                        
 28 Koch, John                14 NI                   1:17.33    1:17.78  
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)                                        
 29 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                   1:14.90    1:17.84  
                  36.63     1:17.84 (41.21)                                        
 30 Weng, Jason               14 NE                   1:17.31    1:18.20  
                  37.14     1:18.20 (41.06)                                        
 31 Carey, Liam               14 METRO                1:16.99    1:18.23  
                  36.88     1:18.23 (41.35)                                        
 32 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:17.25    1:18.49  
                  37.89     1:18.49 (40.60)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Ben               14 Pvs                  1:15.76    1:18.62  
                  37.59     1:18.62 (41.03)                                        
 34 Kim, Cody                 13 Pvs                  1:17.75    1:18.71  
                  36.89     1:18.71 (41.82)                                        
 35 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   1:17.63    1:18.91  
                  36.57     1:18.91 (42.34)                                        
 36 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                1:16.61    1:20.15  
                  37.63     1:20.15 (42.52)                                        
 37 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:20.94    1:21.89  
                  39.11     1:21.89 (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:30.04    2:29.73    9  
                  33.99     1:11.77 (37.78)     1:51.04 (39.27)     2:29.73 (38.69)
  2 Hurley, John              14 METRO                2:32.56    2:29.87    7  
                  34.08     1:12.07 (37.99)     1:51.49 (39.42)     2:29.87 (38.38)
  3 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  2:38.15    2:33.13    6  
                  33.63     1:12.70 (39.07)     1:52.75 (40.05)     2:33.13 (40.38)
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:40.25    2:33.16    5  
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)     1:52.18 (39.99)     2:33.16 (40.98)
  5 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:36.84    2:37.72    4  
                  35.64                             1:55.86 ( )     2:37.72 (41.86)
  6 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  2:37.79    2:38.06    3  
                  35.15     1:15.16 (40.01)     1:56.78 (41.62)     2:38.06 (41.28)
  7 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:40.93    2:38.20    2  
                  35.32     1:15.22 (39.90)     1:55.86 (40.64)     2:38.20 (42.34)
  8 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:41.03    2:40.96    1  
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)     1:58.14 (42.19)     2:40.96 (42.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:32.59    2:30.04  
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)     1:51.91 (39.32)     2:30.04 (38.13)
  2 Hurley, John              14 METRO                2:31.59    2:32.56  
                  33.94     1:12.61 (38.67)     1:52.45 (39.84)     2:32.56 (40.11)
  3 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:40.93    2:36.84  
                  36.16     1:17.39 (41.23)     1:57.38 (39.99)     2:36.84 (39.46)
  4 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  2:40.18    2:37.79  
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     1:57.03 (41.08)     2:37.79 (40.76)
  5 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  2:35.62    2:38.15  
                  35.38     1:15.70 (40.32)     1:57.34 (41.64)     2:38.15 (40.81)
  6 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:37.61    2:40.25  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)     1:59.15 (43.24)     2:40.25 (41.10)
  7 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:33.93    2:40.93  
                  35.56     1:15.81 (40.25)     1:58.44 (42.63)     2:40.93 (42.49)
  8 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:42.70    2:41.03  
                  37.36     1:19.19 (41.83)     1:59.63 (40.44)     2:41.03 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:38.94    2:41.32  
                  36.58     1:17.12 (40.54)     1:58.92 (41.80)     2:41.32 (42.40)
 10 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  2:47.37    2:42.61  
                  38.00     1:20.02 (42.02)     2:02.58 (42.56)     2:42.61 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:38.65    2:43.81  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)     2:02.46 (42.70)     2:43.81 (41.35)
 12 Fitzwilliam, Nick         14 Pvs                  2:42.60    2:43.85  
                  37.86     1:19.39 (41.53)     2:01.42 (42.03)     2:43.85 (42.43)
 13 Gollob, Sam               13 Pvs                  2:44.52    2:45.44  
                  37.53     1:19.80 (42.27)     2:02.41 (42.61)     2:45.44 (43.03)
 14 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  2:43.49    2:45.65  
                  37.52     1:20.46 (42.94)     2:02.83 (42.37)     2:45.65 (42.82)
 15 Jia, Harrison             14 NE                   2:42.44    2:45.97  
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)     2:02.83 (43.20)     2:45.97 (43.14)
 16 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:44.95    2:46.80  
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)     2:03.73 (42.87)     2:46.80 (43.07)
 17 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                   2:45.38    2:47.78  
                  38.11     1:20.27 (42.16)     2:03.21 (42.94)     2:47.78 (44.57)
 18 Quintanar, Emilio         14 Njs Zone Team        2:47.44    2:47.88  
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)     2:04.74 (43.49)     2:47.88 (43.14)
 19 Johnson, Noah             14 NE                   2:46.34    2:47.98  
                  38.86     1:20.73 (41.87)     2:04.63 (43.90)     2:47.98 (43.35)
 20 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                2:44.47    2:48.14  
                  37.66     1:20.74 (43.08)     2:04.76 (44.02)     2:48.14 (43.38)
 21 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:43.98    2:48.21  
                  38.69     1:21.95 (43.26)     2:05.44 (43.49)     2:48.21 (42.77)
 22 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        2:42.98    2:48.27  
                                1:19.76 ( )     2:03.68 (43.92)     2:48.27 (44.59)
 23 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:48.79    2:48.28  
                  37.14     1:19.81 (42.67)     2:04.33 (44.52)     2:48.28 (43.95)
 24 Challis, Mikey            13 MA                   2:46.09    2:48.98  
                  39.55     1:21.80 (42.25)     2:06.19 (44.39)     2:48.98 (42.79)
 25 Kaplan, Ben               14 Pvs                  2:45.80    2:49.69  
                  39.34     1:22.45 (43.11)     2:06.66 (44.21)     2:49.69 (43.03)
 26 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   2:50.62    2:50.62  
                  38.19     1:21.37 (43.18)     2:06.47 (45.10)     2:50.62 (44.15)
 27 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:48.16    2:50.72  
                  38.49     1:21.84 (43.35)     2:06.19 (44.35)     2:50.72 (44.53)
 28 Kim, Cody                 13 Pvs                  2:44.79    2:51.41  
                  38.57     1:22.24 (43.67)     2:06.98 (44.74)     2:51.41 (44.43)
 29 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   2:49.04    2:51.64  
                  39.34     1:23.32 (43.98)     2:07.28 (43.96)     2:51.64 (44.36)
 30 Diebold, Nicholas         14 NE                   2:42.56    2:51.93  
                  37.77     1:20.86 (43.09)     2:05.69 (44.83)     2:51.93 (46.24)
 31 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  2:46.54    2:52.11  
                  38.32     1:22.23 (43.91)     2:07.18 (44.95)     2:52.11 (44.93)
 32 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:44.68    2:52.34  
                  38.66     1:21.89 (43.23)     2:06.92 (45.03)     2:52.34 (45.42)
 33 Potts, James              14 NI                   2:57.81    2:55.28  
                  38.18     1:21.72 (43.54)     2:08.11 (46.39)     2:55.28 (47.17)
 34 Edwards, Kevin            14 AM                   3:01.09    3:02.81  
                  40.65     1:26.15 (45.50)     2:14.17 (48.02)     3:02.81 (48.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:00.56    1:00.37    9  
                  27.78     1:00.37 (32.59)                                        
  2 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        1:00.45    1:00.40    7  
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   1:01.19    1:00.45    6  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)                                        
  4 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  1:02.11    1:01.41    5  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)                                        
  5 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:01.72    1:01.67    4  
                  28.74     1:01.67 (32.93)                                        
  6 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:02.10    1:02.14    3  
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  1:02.62    1:02.17    2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)                                        
  8 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:02.39    1:02.98    1  
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                        NT    1:01.77  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
  2 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                        NT    1:02.42  
                  29.59     1:02.42 (32.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.74    1:00.45  
                  28.04     1:00.45 (32.41)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                    59.61    1:00.56  
                  27.81     1:00.56 (32.75)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   1:01.05    1:01.19  
                  28.87     1:01.19 (32.32)                                        
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:01.55    1:01.72  
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)                                        
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:00.89    1:02.10  
                  29.12     1:02.10 (32.98)                                        
  6 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  1:03.96    1:02.11  
                  28.35     1:02.11 (33.76)                                        
  7 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:03.41    1:02.39  
                  29.35     1:02.39 (33.04)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  1:02.01    1:02.62  
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   1:02.59    1:02.67  
                  29.15     1:02.67 (33.52)                                        
 10 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   1:04.19   J1:02.67  
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  1:01.95    1:03.03  
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)                                        
 12 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   1:03.95    1:03.13  
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)                                        
 13 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                1:04.90    1:03.32  
                  29.54     1:03.32 (33.78)                                        
 14 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   1:03.72    1:03.39  
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)                                        
 15 Oumarov, Elan             14 METRO                1:04.69    1:03.40  
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                1:03.14    1:03.46  
                  29.34     1:03.46 (34.12)                                        
 17 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                  1:04.55    1:03.63  
                  29.60     1:03.63 (34.03)                                        
 18 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   1:02.53    1:03.64  
                  29.68     1:03.64 (33.96)                                        
 19 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:03.06    1:03.67  
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                1:02.96    1:03.69  
                  29.34     1:03.69 (34.35)                                        
 21 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   1:05.58    1:04.08  
                  30.02     1:04.08 (34.06)                                        
 22 Nicoll, Jake              14 Pvs                  1:04.80    1:04.12  
 23 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.91    1:04.16  
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)                                        
 24 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        1:04.07    1:04.39  
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)                                        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                  1:05.00    1:04.49  
                  29.41     1:04.49 (35.08)                                        
 26 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:04.12    1:04.50  
                  30.12     1:04.50 (34.38)                                        
 27 Matthews, Michael         14 NE                   1:06.05    1:04.57  
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   1:03.46    1:04.72  
                  30.16     1:04.72 (34.56)                                        
 28 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  1:06.03    1:04.72  
                  29.51     1:04.72 (35.21)                                        
 30 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:04.87  
                  30.71     1:04.87 (34.16)                                        
 31 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 1:05.04    1:05.13  
                  30.21     1:05.13 (34.92)                                        
 32 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   1:03.07    1:05.25  
                  30.25     1:05.25 (35.00)                                        
 33 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                  1:03.22    1:05.32  
                  29.48     1:05.32 (35.84)                                        
 33 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  1:02.39    1:05.32  
                  30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)                                        
 35 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        1:04.59    1:05.35  
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)                                        
 36 Palpallatoc, Josh         14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.29    1:05.44  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)                                        
 37 Cote, David               14 NE                   1:03.90    1:05.54  
                  30.44     1:05.54 (35.10)                                        
 38 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  1:04.37    1:05.59  
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
 39 Roling, Max               14 MA                   1:05.24    1:05.61  
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)                                        
 40 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:05.39    1:05.72  
                  30.49     1:05.72 (35.23)                                        
 41 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   1:05.91    1:05.84  
                  30.94     1:05.84 (34.90)                                        
 42 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.22    1:05.88  
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)                                        
 42 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   1:05.21    1:05.88  
                  30.09     1:05.88 (35.79)                                        
 44 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                1:04.32    1:05.90  
                  29.66     1:05.90 (36.24)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Garrett         14 METRO                1:05.45    1:05.90  
                  30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)                                        
 46 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  1:04.78    1:05.93  
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)                                        
 47 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   1:05.51    1:05.97  
                  30.72     1:05.97 (35.25)                                        
 48 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                1:04.48    1:06.05  
                  30.23     1:06.05 (35.82)                                        
 49 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                1:06.12    1:06.20  
                  30.63     1:06.20 (35.57)                                        
 50 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  1:06.02    1:06.30  
                  31.68     1:06.30 (34.62)                                        
 51 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   1:05.53    1:06.32  
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 52 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.22    1:06.34  
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)                                        
 53 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                1:05.40    1:06.58  
                  30.76     1:06.58 (35.82)                                        
 54 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:07.46    1:06.67  
                  31.26     1:06.67 (35.41)                                        
 55 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.97    1:06.77  
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)                                        
 56 O'Shea, Chris             14 METRO                1:06.04    1:07.14  
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)                                        
 57 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  1:06.09    1:07.73  
                  31.15     1:07.73 (36.58)                                        
 58 Koch, John                14 NI                   1:05.98    1:08.45  
                  31.88     1:08.45 (36.57)                                        
 59 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   1:07.38    1:08.87  
                  32.01     1:08.87 (36.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:13.53    2:12.26    9  
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:12.26 (34.81)
  2 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:15.25    2:14.51    7  
                  29.18     1:03.41 (34.23)     1:38.52 (35.11)     2:14.51 (35.99)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:14.36    2:14.74    6  
                  29.50     1:03.88 (34.38)     1:39.97 (36.09)     2:14.74 (34.77)
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:16.35    2:17.13    5  
                  30.27     1:05.29 (35.02)     1:41.29 (36.00)     2:17.13 (35.84)
  5 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:18.45    2:18.29    4  
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:42.70 (36.77)     2:18.29 (35.59)
  6 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:20.12    2:18.30    3  
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:43.20 (36.25)     2:18.30 (35.10)
  7 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:18.21    2:19.32    2  
                  30.44     1:05.80 (35.36)     1:42.76 (36.96)     2:19.32 (36.56)
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:19.29    2:22.83    1  
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:43.50 (37.70)     2:22.83 (39.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:14.05    2:13.53  
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)     1:37.76 (34.22)     2:13.53 (35.77)
  2 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:13.70    2:14.36  
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)     1:39.60 (35.52)     2:14.36 (34.76)
  3 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:18.60    2:15.25  
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)     1:38.97 (35.05)     2:15.25 (36.28)
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:17.77    2:16.35  
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)     1:41.01 (36.24)     2:16.35 (35.34)
  5 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:18.41    2:18.21  
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)     1:42.18 (36.25)     2:18.21 (36.03)
  6 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:20.98    2:18.45  
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)     1:42.23 (36.12)     2:18.45 (36.22)
  7 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:16.40    2:19.29  
                  31.34     1:05.96 (34.62)     1:42.21 (36.25)     2:19.29 (37.08)
  8 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:18.82    2:20.12  
                  30.49     1:06.26 (35.77)     1:42.76 (36.50)     2:20.12 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:20.74    2:20.74  
                  30.81     1:06.34 (35.53)     1:42.27 (35.93)     2:20.74 (38.47)
 10 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   2:20.10    2:21.21  
                  29.65     1:04.54 (34.89)     1:42.78 (38.24)     2:21.21 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:23.39    2:21.26  
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)     1:43.80 (36.58)     2:21.26 (37.46)
 12 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  2:17.20    2:21.46  
                  30.90     1:07.15 (36.25)     1:44.01 (36.86)     2:21.46 (37.45)
 13 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:22.09    2:21.61  
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:44.46 (37.42)     2:21.61 (37.15)
 14 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        2:20.14    2:22.29  
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)     1:44.67 (36.74)     2:22.29 (37.62)
 15 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  2:20.11    2:22.30  
                  32.36     1:08.65 (36.29)     1:45.76 (37.11)     2:22.30 (36.54)
 16 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:24.14    2:22.37  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:45.82 (36.25)     2:22.37 (36.55)
 17 Oumarov, Elan             14 METRO                2:27.02    2:22.42  
                  31.88     1:08.32 (36.44)     1:46.68 (38.36)     2:22.42 (35.74)
 18 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.14    2:22.56  
                  31.59     1:08.63 (37.04)     1:46.28 (37.65)     2:22.56 (36.28)
 19 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  2:17.77    2:22.66  
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:44.53 (36.16)     2:22.66 (38.13)
 20 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  2:21.50    2:22.75  
                  31.35     1:07.45 (36.10)     1:45.10 (37.65)     2:22.75 (37.65)
 21 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        2:23.39    2:22.80  
                  31.47     1:07.44 (35.97)     1:45.04 (37.60)     2:22.80 (37.76)
 22 Quintanar, Emilio         14 Njs Zone Team        2:26.47    2:23.47  
                                1:08.54 ( )     1:45.27 (36.73)     2:23.47 (38.20)
 23 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:21.65    2:23.49  
                                1:07.57 ( )     1:45.62 (38.05)     2:23.49 (37.87)
 24 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:23.08    2:23.76  
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)     1:43.83 (37.90)     2:23.76 (39.93)
 25 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                2:22.48    2:24.17  
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:45.06 (37.54)     2:24.17 (39.11)
 26 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        2:23.96    2:24.85  
                  31.08     1:07.59 (36.51)     1:46.22 (38.63)     2:24.85 (38.63)
 27 Palpallatoc, Josh         14 Njs Zone Team        2:30.34    2:25.22  
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)     1:45.46 (38.36)     2:25.22 (39.76)
 28 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  2:21.82    2:25.23  
                  32.01     1:09.65 (37.64)     1:46.67 (37.02)     2:25.23 (38.56)
 29 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                  2:20.19    2:25.93  
                                1:08.27 ( )     1:45.76 (37.49)     2:25.93 (40.17)
 30 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   2:26.85    2:26.47  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:47.59 (37.41)     2:26.47 (38.88)
 31 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:27.19    2:26.62  
                  32.81     1:10.28 (37.47)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:26.62 (38.24)
 32 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   2:28.15    2:27.86  
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)     1:50.33 (39.32)     2:27.86 (37.53)
 33 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:28.58    2:28.11  
                  33.47     1:12.38 (38.91)     1:50.10 (37.72)     2:28.11 (38.01)
 34 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  2:25.08    2:28.23  
                  31.90     1:08.94 (37.04)     1:47.77 (38.83)     2:28.23 (40.46)
 35 Nicoll, Jake              14 Pvs                  2:29.36    2:28.26  
                  33.39     1:10.06 (36.67)     1:48.82 (38.76)     2:28.26 (39.44)
 36 von Autenried, Kurt       14 Njs Zone Team        2:30.32    2:28.29  
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:47.84 (38.69)     2:28.29 (40.45)
 37 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   2:28.07    2:28.79  
                  31.23     1:08.39 (37.16)     1:48.63 (40.24)     2:28.79 (40.16)
 38 Howard, Alex              14 MA                   2:30.20    2:28.94  
                  32.00     1:09.71 (37.71)     1:48.07 (38.36)     2:28.94 (40.87)
 39 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        2:28.62    2:29.05  
                  31.86     1:09.69 (37.83)     1:49.72 (40.03)     2:29.05 (39.33)
 40 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 METRO                2:29.94    2:29.08  
                  31.83     1:08.80 (36.97)     1:48.59 (39.79)     2:29.08 (40.49)
 41 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                 2:29.06    2:29.36  
                  34.22     1:12.27 (38.05)     1:50.97 (38.70)     2:29.36 (38.39)
 42 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:28.37    2:29.57  
                  30.65     1:07.63 (36.98)     1:48.60 (40.97)     2:29.57 (40.97)
 43 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:29.45    2:30.04  
                  31.62     1:08.24 (36.62)     1:47.72 (39.48)     2:30.04 (42.32)
 44 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:27.55    2:30.18  
                  33.82     1:11.56 (37.74)     1:51.35 (39.79)     2:30.18 (38.83)
 45 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                2:27.61    2:31.46  
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)     1:49.62 (39.93)     2:31.46 (41.84)
 46 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   2:30.19    2:31.96  
                  33.48     1:10.69 (37.21)     1:51.43 (40.74)     2:31.96 (40.53)
 47 Fischer, Fielding         14 Pvs                  2:30.49    2:32.21  
                  34.23     1:12.90 (38.67)     1:52.82 (39.92)     2:32.21 (39.39)
 48 Hilzen, Mark              13 Njs Zone Team        2:30.22    2:33.57  
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)     1:51.74 (40.98)     2:33.57 (41.83)
 49 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                   2:38.26    2:37.24  
                  35.23     1:15.28 (40.05)     1:57.41 (42.13)     2:37.24 (39.83)
 50 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                   2:53.13    2:44.60  
                  34.52     1:15.37 (40.85)     1:59.74 (44.37)     2:44.60 (44.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.28    2:15.29    9  
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)     1:44.98 (41.42)     2:15.29 (30.31)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:17.97    2:15.75    7  
                  29.65     1:04.60 (34.95)     1:46.65 (42.05)     2:15.75 (29.10)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:20.81    2:16.95    6  
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)     1:45.47 (40.41)     2:16.95 (31.48)
  4 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:22.28    2:20.99    5  
                  29.79     1:06.51 (36.72)     1:48.59 (42.08)     2:20.99 (32.40)
  5 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:22.28    2:21.64    4  
                  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:48.87 (41.43)     2:21.64 (32.77)
  6 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:22.09    2:21.72    3  
                  31.76     1:08.02 (36.26)     1:49.87 (41.85)     2:21.72 (31.85)
  7 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:22.39    2:22.33    2  
                  29.99     1:05.59 (35.60)     1:49.56 (43.97)     2:22.33 (32.77)
  8 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:21.24    2:24.29    1  
                  29.55     1:05.83 (36.28)     1:49.78 (43.95)     2:24.29 (34.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:18.80    2:17.97  
                  29.98     1:04.61 (34.63)     1:47.75 (43.14)     2:17.97 (30.22)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.29    2:19.28  
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)     1:47.25 (42.35)     2:19.28 (32.03)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:20.36    2:20.81  
                  30.41     1:06.51 (36.10)     1:49.11 (42.60)     2:20.81 (31.70)
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:20.70    2:21.24  
                  29.85     1:06.09 (36.24)     1:49.01 (42.92)     2:21.24 (32.23)
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:22.92    2:22.09  
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:49.64 (41.24)     2:22.09 (32.45)
  6 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:21.80    2:22.28  
                  31.51     1:08.02 (36.51)     1:49.73 (41.71)     2:22.28 (32.55)
  6 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:23.12    2:22.28  
                  30.98     1:08.42 (37.44)     1:50.38 (41.96)     2:22.28 (31.90)
  8 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.51    2:22.39  
                  29.93     1:05.19 (35.26)     1:48.90 (43.71)     2:22.39 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:26.22    2:22.58  
                  30.84     1:09.66 (38.82)     1:50.39 (40.73)     2:22.58 (32.19)
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:25.31    2:23.15  
                  31.20     1:07.22 (36.02)     1:49.65 (42.43)     2:23.15 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  2:22.80    2:23.24  
                  30.02     1:07.79 (37.77)     1:49.95 (42.16)     2:23.24 (33.29)
 12 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 2:24.00    2:23.46  
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)     1:49.57 (43.16)     2:23.46 (33.89)
 13 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:24.96    2:23.50  
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:51.38 (44.17)     2:23.50 (32.12)
 14 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:26.29    2:23.53  
                  30.30     1:08.17 (37.87)     1:48.99 (40.82)     2:23.53 (34.54)
 15 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                2:24.06    2:23.61  
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:50.48 (42.80)     2:23.61 (33.13)
 16 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:22.60    2:23.81  
                  30.93     1:09.19 (38.26)     1:51.84 (42.65)     2:23.81 (31.97)
 17 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:25.86    2:24.36  
                  31.87     1:09.44 (37.57)     1:51.28 (41.84)     2:24.36 (33.08)
 18 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:24.29    2:24.65  
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:51.32 (43.87)     2:24.65 (33.33)
 19 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   2:26.00    2:24.97  
                  30.27     1:08.64 (38.37)     1:53.12 (44.48)     2:24.97 (31.85)
 20 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:25.37    2:25.09  
                  31.67     1:06.46 (34.79)     1:51.80 (45.34)     2:25.09 (33.29)
 21 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:25.22    2:25.27  
                  30.56     1:06.40 (35.84)     1:51.56 (45.16)     2:25.27 (33.71)
 22 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  2:21.86    2:25.48  
                  29.71     1:05.94 (36.23)     1:51.57 (45.63)     2:25.48 (33.91)
 23 Cote, David               14 NE                   2:25.91    2:26.09  
                  29.62     1:07.13 (37.51)     1:52.23 (45.10)     2:26.09 (33.86)
 24 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        2:24.38    2:26.22  
                  30.22     1:08.73 (38.51)     1:51.89 (43.16)     2:26.22 (34.33)
 25 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:22.50    2:26.24  
                  30.56     1:07.80 (37.24)     1:52.90 (45.10)     2:26.24 (33.34)
 26 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:22.79    2:26.65  
                  31.91     1:10.36 (38.45)     1:52.10 (41.74)     2:26.65 (34.55)
 27 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  2:24.22    2:27.00  
                  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)     1:53.74 (44.69)     2:27.00 (33.26)
 28 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:26.95    2:27.65  
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)     1:53.31 (47.01)     2:27.65 (34.34)
 29 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:26.10    2:27.72  
                  29.54     1:08.73 (39.19)     1:53.49 (44.76)     2:27.72 (34.23)
 30 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:22.25    2:27.85  
                  30.42     1:08.37 (37.95)     1:53.63 (45.26)     2:27.85 (34.22)
 31 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:28.03    2:28.49  
                  32.84     1:07.55 (34.71)     1:56.07 (48.52)     2:28.49 (32.42)
 32 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:25.53    2:29.03  
                  32.33     1:10.42 (38.09)     1:54.68 (44.26)     2:29.03 (34.35)
 33 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  2:24.14    2:30.62  
                  31.54     1:11.97 (40.43)     1:57.29 (45.32)     2:30.62 (33.33)
 34 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  2:26.92    2:31.02  
                  32.03     1:09.96 (37.93)     1:56.50 (46.54)     2:31.02 (34.52)
 35 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                   2:33.21    2:32.53  
                  33.36     1:12.55 (39.19)     2:00.18 (47.63)     2:32.53 (32.35)
 36 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   2:35.09    2:36.91  
                  34.16     1:15.86 (41.70)     2:01.47 (45.61)     2:36.91 (35.44)
 -- Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:23.91         DQ  
                  30.00     1:09.45 (39.45)     1:52.88 (43.43)          DQ (32.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:48.12    4:46.69    9  
                  29.79     1:03.70 (33.91)     1:40.91 (37.21)     2:16.96 (36.05)
        3:00.59 (43.63)     3:44.00 (43.41)     4:15.43 (31.43)     4:46.69 (31.26)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        4:51.82    4:48.96    7  
                  30.36     1:04.65 (34.29)     1:43.68 (39.03)     2:20.50 (36.82)
        3:02.27 (41.77)     3:44.47 (42.20)     4:17.79 (33.32)     4:48.96 (31.17)
  3 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:56.69    4:51.35    6  
                  31.37     1:07.04 (35.67)                             2:24.23 ( )
        3:06.47 (42.24)     3:48.63 (42.16)     4:20.63 (32.00)     4:51.35 (30.72)
  4 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:57.56    4:55.91    5  
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:19.93 (35.94)
        3:04.54 (44.61)     3:49.29 (44.75)     4:22.96 (33.67)     4:55.91 (32.95)
  5 Park, Alex                14 METRO                4:59.07    4:57.38    4  
                  30.92     1:07.81 (36.89)     1:47.75 (39.94)     2:25.39 (37.64)
        3:08.72 (43.33)     3:52.31 (43.59)     4:25.60 (33.29)     4:57.38 (31.78)
  6 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                5:01.14    4:57.64    3  
                  30.51     1:06.44 (35.93)     1:45.55 (39.11)     2:23.56 (38.01)
        3:07.93 (44.37)     3:51.89 (43.96)     4:26.15 (34.26)     4:57.64 (31.49)
  7 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  4:58.02    4:58.30    2  
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)                             2:25.98 ( )
        3:07.71 (41.73)     3:50.32 (42.61)     4:24.40 (34.08)     4:58.30 (33.90)
  8 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  5:00.81    5:01.05    1  
                  31.14     1:08.57 (37.43)     1:47.55 (38.98)     2:25.86 (38.31)
        3:08.46 (42.60)     3:52.39 (43.93)     4:27.22 (34.83)     5:01.05 (33.83)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:47.55    4:48.12  
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)     1:41.80 (36.74)     2:17.79 (35.99)
        3:01.97 (44.18)     3:44.46 (42.49)     4:16.68 (32.22)     4:48.12 (31.44)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        4:54.07    4:51.82  
                                1:05.40 ( )     1:44.20 (38.80)     2:20.61 (36.41)
        3:03.69 (43.08)     3:46.55 (42.86)     4:20.32 (33.77)     4:51.82 (31.50)
  3 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:52.46    4:56.69  
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)     1:48.01 (39.80)     2:26.70 (38.69)
        3:09.05 (42.35)     3:51.51 (42.46)     4:24.22 (32.71)     4:56.69 (32.47)
  4 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:56.01    4:57.56  
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:45.77 (37.66)     2:22.19 (36.42)
        3:07.02 (44.83)     3:51.50 (44.48)     4:25.16 (33.66)     4:57.56 (32.40)
  5 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  5:08.45    4:58.02  
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)     1:47.43 (37.98)     2:25.30 (37.87)
        3:07.34 (42.04)     3:49.73 (42.39)     4:24.67 (34.94)     4:58.02 (33.35)
  6 Park, Alex                14 METRO                5:07.60    4:59.07  
                  31.53     1:07.37 (35.84)     1:46.34 (38.97)     2:23.95 (37.61)
        3:08.08 (44.13)     3:52.16 (44.08)     4:25.77 (33.61)     4:59.07 (33.30)
  7 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  5:00.56    5:00.81  
                  32.05     1:08.53 (36.48)     1:48.07 (39.54)     2:26.00 (37.93)
        3:08.81 (42.81)     3:51.70 (42.89)     4:26.90 (35.20)     5:00.81 (33.91)
  8 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                5:04.59    5:01.14  
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)     1:48.51 (39.64)     2:27.25 (38.74)
        3:10.43 (43.18)     3:54.73 (44.30)     4:29.44 (34.71)     5:01.14 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  5:01.92    5:01.38  
                  30.96     1:07.12 (36.16)     1:46.93 (39.81)     2:26.63 (39.70)
        3:10.59 (43.96)     3:55.46 (44.87)     4:29.04 (33.58)     5:01.38 (32.34)
 10 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  5:00.83    5:01.62  
                  32.51     1:09.82 (37.31)     1:46.88 (37.06)     2:23.73 (36.85)
        3:07.75 (44.02)     3:52.14 (44.39)     4:27.68 (35.54)     5:01.62 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurley, John              14 METRO                5:06.40    5:01.69  
                  32.80     1:11.80 (39.00)     1:52.91 (41.11)     2:33.60 (40.69)
        3:11.72 (38.12)     3:53.15 (41.43)     4:28.32 (35.17)     5:01.69 (33.37)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 5:20.98    5:03.82  
                  32.30     1:10.41 (38.11)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:26.42 (37.92)
        3:10.38 (43.96)     3:55.84 (45.46)     4:30.27 (34.43)     5:03.82 (33.55)
 13 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   5:04.93    5:04.03  
                  30.04     1:06.63 (36.59)     1:49.12 (42.49)     2:28.58 (39.46)
        3:14.60 (46.02)     3:59.56 (44.96)     4:32.70 (33.14)     5:04.03 (31.33)
 14 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   5:09.26    5:04.74  
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)     1:46.52 (37.55)     2:24.91 (38.39)
        3:10.85 (45.94)     3:56.67 (45.82)     4:31.09 (34.42)     5:04.74 (33.65)
 15 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   5:09.22    5:05.22  
                  33.63     1:11.08 (37.45)     1:49.55 (38.47)     2:27.10 (37.55)
        3:12.48 (45.38)     3:57.82 (45.34)     4:32.21 (34.39)     5:05.22 (33.01)
 16 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  5:04.65    5:05.33  
                  30.85     1:06.51 (35.66)     1:45.70 (39.19)     2:24.11 (38.41)
        3:09.74 (45.63)     3:56.32 (46.58)     4:31.47 (35.15)     5:05.33 (33.86)
 17 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 5:09.67    5:06.26  
                  32.54     1:10.03 (37.49)     1:48.36 (38.33)     2:24.57 (36.21)
        3:09.93 (45.36)     3:55.03 (45.10)     4:31.53 (36.50)     5:06.26 (34.73)
 18 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  5:06.09    5:06.29  
                  32.21     1:08.86 (36.65)     1:49.64 (40.78)     2:29.16 (39.52)
        3:13.63 (44.47)     3:57.93 (44.30)     4:33.24 (35.31)     5:06.29 (33.05)
 19 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                5:08.66    5:06.55  
                  31.94     1:09.53 (37.59)     1:48.70 (39.17)     2:28.42 (39.72)
        3:11.99 (43.57)     3:56.05 (44.06)     4:31.00 (34.95)     5:06.55 (35.55)
 20 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   5:10.78    5:08.08  
                  31.50     1:09.72 (38.22)     1:47.23 (37.51)     2:24.32 (37.09)
        3:10.87 (46.55)     3:58.10 (47.23)     4:33.87 (35.77)     5:08.08 (34.21)
 21 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   5:09.38    5:08.18  
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)     1:48.10 (41.25)     2:28.28 (40.18)
        3:15.26 (46.98)     4:01.87 (46.61)     4:36.00 (34.13)     5:08.18 (32.18)
 22 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   5:11.53    5:09.50  
                  31.57     1:08.29 (36.72)     1:47.85 (39.56)     2:27.00 (39.15)
        3:12.24 (45.24)     3:58.46 (46.22)     4:34.73 (36.27)     5:09.50 (34.77)
 23 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                5:11.58    5:10.20  
                  31.13     1:06.95 (35.82)     1:48.16 (41.21)     2:27.53 (39.37)
        3:14.68 (47.15)     4:00.89 (46.21)     4:36.30 (35.41)     5:10.20 (33.90)
 24 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                   5:14.68    5:10.48  
                  32.97     1:12.02 (39.05)     1:51.81 (39.79)     2:31.39 (39.58)
        3:18.01 (46.62)     4:05.09 (47.08)     4:38.56 (33.47)     5:10.48 (31.92)
 25 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  5:10.60    5:10.69  
                  32.52     1:10.31 (37.79)     1:49.16 (38.85)     2:26.98 (37.82)
        3:12.99 (46.01)     4:00.73 (47.74)     4:36.34 (35.61)     5:10.69 (34.35)
 26 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  5:04.72    5:10.71  
                  32.57     1:11.88 (39.31)     1:50.77 (38.89)     2:29.11 (38.34)
        3:14.75 (45.64)     4:01.16 (46.41)     4:36.63 (35.47)     5:10.71 (34.08)
 27 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  5:06.30    5:10.82  
                  31.70     1:09.40 (37.70)     1:48.64 (39.24)     2:27.70 (39.06)
        3:14.34 (46.64)     4:02.15 (47.81)     4:37.31 (35.16)     5:10.82 (33.51)
 28 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  5:07.78    5:11.04  
                  31.96     1:10.07 (38.11)     1:51.36 (41.29)     2:32.25 (40.89)
        3:16.22 (43.97)     4:01.54 (45.32)     4:37.31 (35.77)     5:11.04 (33.73)
 29 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   5:09.61    5:11.05  
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:51.20 (40.69)     2:29.61 (38.41)
        3:17.40 (47.79)     4:04.69 (47.29)     4:38.51 (33.82)     5:11.05 (32.54)
 30 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        5:10.32    5:11.41  
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:49.26 (40.16)     2:27.95 (38.69)
        3:14.33 (46.38)     4:00.63 (46.30)     4:36.83 (36.20)     5:11.41 (34.58)
 31 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team        5:12.26    5:11.65  
                  33.78     1:12.99 (39.21)     1:51.50 (38.51)     2:29.31 (37.81)
        3:17.70 (48.39)     4:03.04 (45.34)     4:38.09 (35.05)     5:11.65 (33.56)
 32 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   5:10.89    5:12.33  
                  33.32     1:12.49 (39.17)     1:54.03 (41.54)     2:34.81 (40.78)
        3:18.22 (43.41)     4:03.35 (45.13)     4:38.38 (35.03)     5:12.33 (33.95)
 33 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  5:07.63    5:12.45  
                  33.91     1:13.40 (39.49)     1:55.56 (42.16)     2:36.51 (40.95)
        3:20.89 (44.38)     4:06.21 (45.32)     4:39.68 (33.47)     5:12.45 (32.77)
 34 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  5:06.67    5:12.92  
                  32.50     1:10.56 (38.06)     1:49.79 (39.23)     2:28.74 (38.95)
        3:14.86 (46.12)     4:02.00 (47.14)     4:37.66 (35.66)     5:12.92 (35.26)
 35 Koch, John                14 NI                   5:10.35    5:13.89  
                  33.37     1:13.51 (40.14)     1:54.57 (41.06)     2:34.69 (40.12)
        3:18.74 (44.05)     4:04.09 (45.35)     4:39.50 (35.41)     5:13.89 (34.39)
 36 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                        NT    5:14.01  
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     1:51.96 (37.14)     2:29.87 (37.91)
        3:17.29 (47.42)     4:04.81 (47.52)     4:39.95 (35.14)     5:14.01 (34.06)
 37 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                5:10.03    5:15.40  
                  33.03     1:12.38 (39.35)     1:54.89 (42.51)     2:32.98 (38.09)
        3:18.45 (45.47)     4:05.70 (47.25)     4:41.88 (36.18)     5:15.40 (33.52)
 38 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   5:22.83    5:22.90  
                  31.22     1:07.66 (36.44)     1:51.87 (44.21)     2:35.16 (43.29)
        3:21.88 (46.72)     4:09.39 (47.51)     4:46.65 (37.26)     5:22.90 (36.25)
 39 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   5:20.36    5:27.05  
                  34.95     1:17.86 (42.91)     1:59.38 (41.52)     2:42.26 (42.88)
        3:26.47 (44.21)     4:13.23 (46.76)     4:50.19 (36.96)     5:27.05 (36.86)
 -- Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   5:12.35         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)     1:53.06 (40.86)     2:31.69 (38.63)
        3:20.33 (48.64)     4:07.43 (47.10)     4:41.84 (34.41)          DQ (31.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:42.84    1:41.12M  18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Meffert, Phillip 14             4) Buscaglia, Ryan 14             
                  50.03     1:41.12 (51.09)                                        
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:45.94    1:41.74M  14  
     1) Kent, Colin 14                  2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Tarter, Samuel 14               4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                  50.94     1:41.74 (50.80)                                        
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:46.02    1:43.12   12  
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Dixon, Colby 14                
     3) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14            4) Shea, John 14                  
                  51.45     1:43.12 (51.67)                                        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:44.54    1:43.87   10  
     1) Reilly, Colin 13                2) Markley, Arthur 14             
     3) Lance, Patrick 14               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  52.05     1:43.87 (51.82)                                        
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:46.52    1:45.01    8  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 14                2) Collier, Brien 14              
     3) Krigger, Eben 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  53.29     1:45.01 (51.72)                                        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:50.28    1:45.59    6  
     1) Woods, Brendan 14               2) Wadsworth, John 14             
     3) Mullin, Conor 14                4) O'Shea, Chris 14               
                  53.55     1:45.59 (52.04)                                        
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:49.49    1:46.26    4  
     1) Jensen, Erik 13                 2) Smith, Brennan 14              
     3) Liu, Justin 14                  4) Wolbert, Zack 13               
                  53.41     1:46.26 (52.85)                                        
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       1:47.03    1:46.29    2  
     1) Mills, Steven 13                2) Hamblin, Brandon 13            
     3) Duke, Joshua 14                 4) Mancini, Gareth 14             
                  53.43     1:46.29 (52.86)                                        
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:48.88    1:46.30  
     1) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     2) Spear, Kevin 13                
     3) McDonald, Tim 14                4) Cote, David 14                 
                  54.02     1:46.30 (52.28)                                        
 10 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          1:49.07    1:46.31  
     1) Lubinski, Jacob 14              2) Cortright, Kevin 14            
     3) Kott, Evan 14                   4) Om, Joe 13                     
                  53.63     1:46.31 (52.68)                                        
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:47.78    1:46.52  
     1) Zhao, Steven 14                 2) Townsend, Delano 14            
     3) Zhang, Evan 13                  4) Eng, William 13                
                  52.99     1:46.52 (53.53)                                        
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                1:50.00    1:47.43  
     1) Brown, Myles 14                 2) McGovern, Tom 14               
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Winter, Jake 14                
                  53.66     1:47.43 (53.77)                                        
 13 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     1:53.00    1:47.70  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Taber, Alex 14                 
     3) Doyle, Connor 13                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14       
                  53.12     1:47.70 (54.58)                                        
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:50.65    1:48.57  
     1) Lo, Geoffrey 14                 2) Carbone, Drew 14               
     3) Xue, Jonathan 14                4) Weng, Jason 14                 
                  54.33     1:48.57 (54.24)                                        
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.16    1:48.83  
     1) Gray, Jack 13                   2) Karangekis, Mitchell 14        
     3) Fachko, Trevor 14               4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  55.18     1:48.83 (53.65)                                        
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.99    1:50.72  
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 14          2) Wahl, Alec 14                  
     3) Wisner, Kai 14                  4) Potts, James 14                
                  53.94     1:50.72 (56.78)                                        
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:51.02    1:51.49  
     1) Walker, Nehemiah 14             2) Scheib, Brett 13               
     3) Edwards, Kevin 14               4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  56.03     1:51.49 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       3:46.13    3:46.55   18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Lenart, Cody 14                 4) Meffert, Phillip 14            
                  25.93       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.63 (26.68)     1:51.94 (56.99)
        2:19.30 (27.36)     2:49.85 (57.91)     3:16.50 (26.65)     3:46.55 (56.70)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 3:48.87    3:48.51   14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Lance, Patrick 14              
     3) Deckman, Jacob 14               4) Markley, Arthur 14             
                  28.12       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.23 (27.89)     1:55.76 (57.42)
        2:22.31 (26.55)     2:51.91 (56.15)     3:19.20 (27.29)     3:48.51 (56.60)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:49.26    3:49.14   12  
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Lubinski, Jacob 14             
     3) Dixon, Colby 14                 4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                  27.52       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.75 (27.67)     1:54.79 (57.71)
        2:21.80 (27.01)     2:52.66 (57.87)     3:49.14 (56.48)                    
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:55.88    3:50.12   10  
     1) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     2) McDonald, Tim 14               
     3) Mooers, Henry 14                4) Cote, David 14                 
                  27.67       57.72 (57.72)     1:24.76 (27.04)     1:55.09 (57.37)
        2:13.34 (18.25)     2:52.79 (57.70)     3:19.97 (27.18)     3:50.12 (57.33)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:49.31    3:50.62    8  
     1) Wu, Timothy 14                  2) Tarter, Samuel 14              
     3) Tang, Jason 14                  4) Rowe, Spencer 14               
                  28.26       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.56 (27.24)     1:54.86 (56.54)
        2:22.32 (27.46)     2:53.05 (58.19)     3:50.62 (57.57)                    
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:55.87    3:52.03    6  
     1) Townsend, Delano 14             2) Park, Alex 14                  
     3) Fergus, Jack 14                 4) O'Shea, Chris 14               
                  27.29       58.58 (58.58)     1:25.59 (27.01)     1:55.42 (56.84)
        2:23.17 (27.75)     2:54.53 (59.11)     3:21.99 (27.46)     3:52.03 (57.50)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 3:57.08    3:52.59    4  
     1) Smith, Brennan 14               2) Liu, Justin 14                 
     3) Kim, Hyunbin 14                 4) Reilly, Colin 13               
                  27.49       58.46 (58.46)     1:25.90 (27.44)     1:56.58 (58.12)
        2:24.31 (27.73)     2:55.12 (58.54)     3:22.22 (27.10)     3:52.59 (57.47)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:53.04    3:53.32    2  
     1) Krigger, Eben 14                2) Harkins, Harry 14              
     3) Collier, Brien 14               4) Gonzalez, Max 14               
                  28.24       58.81 (58.81)     1:26.58 (27.77)     1:56.80 (57.99)
        2:24.68 (27.88)     2:56.12 (59.32)     3:53.32 (57.20)                    
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       3:54.72    3:54.60  
     1) Hynes, Brian 14                 2) Buscaglia, Ryan 14             
     3) Mancini, Gareth 14              4) Mills, Steven 13               
                  28.51   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:27.74 (27.58)     1:58.96 (58.80)
        2:26.26 (27.30)     2:56.40 (57.44)     3:54.60 (58.20)                    
 10 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:01.88    3:55.97  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Taber, Alex 14                 
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14        4) Hutchins, Beau 14              
                  27.95       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.47 (27.38)     1:56.43 (58.34)
        2:24.71 (28.28)     2:55.86 (59.43)     3:24.46 (28.60)   3:55.97 (1:00.11)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          3:54.72    3:56.17  
     1) Om, Joe 13                      2) Cortright, Kevin 14            
     3) Kott, Evan 14                   4) Lee, Austin 13                 
                              59.54 (59.54)     1:27.32 (27.78)     1:58.08 (58.54)
                            2:57.08 (59.00)     3:56.17 (59.09)                    
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.37    3:58.86  
     1) Gray, Jack 13                   2) Karangekis, Mitchell 14        
     3) Riina, Michael 14               4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  29.31   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.29 (27.82)     2:00.08 (59.61)
        2:29.71 (29.63)   3:02.28 (1:02.20)     3:29.53 (27.25)     3:58.86 (56.58)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                3:53.00    3:59.58  
     1) Rothstein, Andrew 14            2) Chen, Nelson 14                
     3) Kent, Colin 14                  4) McGovern, Tom 14               
                  28.00       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.81 (28.79)   1:59.93 (1:00.91)
        2:27.56 (27.63)     2:58.26 (58.33)     3:26.39 (28.13)   3:59.58 (1:01.32)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:00.66    4:00.55  
     1) Spear, Kevin 13                 2) Carbone, Drew 14               
     3) Xue, Jonathan 14                4) Lo, Geoffrey 14                
                  28.89   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:28.52 (27.72)     2:00.35 (59.55)
                          3:00.47 (1:00.12)     3:28.93 (28.46)   4:00.55 (1:00.08)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        3:59.27    4:01.23  
     1) Chan, Dylan 13                  2) Cannon, Matthew 14             
     3) Zhao, Steven 14                 4) Mullin, Conor 14               
                  29.01   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.04 (28.74)   2:00.84 (1:00.54)
        2:29.06 (28.22)     3:00.61 (59.77)     3:28.99 (28.38)   4:01.23 (1:00.62)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:59.99    4:03.56  
     1) Wahl, Alec 14                   2) Wisner, Kai 14                 
     3) Koch, John 14                   4) Mariniello, Anthony 14         
                  29.44   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.32 (30.20)   2:03.54 (1:02.42)
        2:32.79 (29.25)   3:05.53 (1:01.99)     3:32.99 (27.46)     4:03.56 (58.03)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:06.60    4:04.08  
     1) Beyerl, Austin 14               2) Walker, Nehemiah 14            
     3) Scheib, Brett 13                4) Eppinger, EJ 14                
                  28.43       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.84 (29.73)   2:02.06 (1:02.95)
        2:31.15 (29.09)   3:03.43 (1:01.37)     3:31.79 (28.36)   4:04.08 (1:00.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:50.06    1:52.35M  18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Sheffield, Jamari 14           
     3) Hopkins, Matthew 14             4) Moore, Alex 14                 
                  27.97       59.98 (32.01)     1:27.35 (27.37)     1:52.35 (25.00)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:59.51    1:55.60   14  
     1) Chen, Daniel 14                 2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                                1:01.64 ( )     1:30.29 (28.65)     1:55.60 (25.31)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:00.53    1:56.35   12  
     1) Dixon, Colby 14                 2) Doyle, Connor 14               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 14              4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                                1:02.42 ( )     1:30.28 (27.86)     1:56.35 (26.07)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:02.78    1:57.58   10  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Zhang, Evan 13                 
     3) Rosen, Jason 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  30.21     1:02.58 (32.37)     1:30.90 (28.32)     1:57.58 (26.68)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:57.83    1:57.87    8  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Wolbert, Zack 13               
     3) Markley, Arthur 14              4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  30.63     1:04.84 (34.21)     1:32.25 (27.41)     1:57.87 (25.62)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:02.00    1:58.26    6  
     1) Halem, Jacob 14                 2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Wong, Michael 13                4) Tarter, Samuel 14              
                                1:03.78 ( )     1:32.59 (28.81)     1:58.26 (25.67)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          2:04.57    1:58.57    4  
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) Kott, Evan 14                  
     3) Om, Joe 13                      4) Cortright, Kevin 14            
                  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)     1:31.84 (28.21)     1:58.57 (26.73)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'                    NT    1:58.87    2  
     1) Carbone, Drew 14                2) Jia, Harrison 14               
     3) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     4) Cote, David 14                 
                  31.04     1:03.79 (32.75)     1:32.89 (29.10)     1:58.87 (25.98)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:00.34    1:58.95  
     1) Beach, Ethan 14                 2) Tinneny, Graydon 14            
     3) Hynes, Brian 14                 4) Meffert, Phillip 14            
                                1:05.08 ( )     1:33.30 (28.22)     1:58.95 (25.65)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:05.19    1:59.57  
     1) Collier, Brien 14               2) Krigger, Eben 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Max 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  30.86                               43.55 ( )   1:59.57 (1:16.02)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:57.87    1:59.74  
     1) Karangekis, Mitchell 14         2) Fachko, Trevor 14              
     3) Gray, Jack 13                   4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)     1:34.05 (29.07)     1:59.74 (25.69)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:09.00    1:59.94  
     1) Fergus, Jack 14                 2) Hurley, John 14                
     3) Stange, Andrew 14               4) Eng, William 13                
                  31.58                             1:32.99 ( )     1:59.94 (26.95)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    2:00.52  
     1) Yao, Jeffrey 14                 2) Diebold, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mooers, Henry 14                4) Spear, Kevin 13                
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)     1:33.18 (28.00)     2:00.52 (27.34)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 2:00.32    2:02.63  
     1) Johnson, Jake 13                2) Challis, Mikey 13              
     3) Jensen, Erik 13                 4) Lance, Patrick 14              
                  31.27     1:08.31 (37.04)     1:36.10 (27.79)     2:02.63 (26.53)
 15 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:10.44    2:03.06  
     1) Doyle, Connor 13                2) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14       
     3) Marilley, Andrew 14             4) Taber, Alex 14                 
                  32.14     1:07.83 (35.69)     1:36.57 (28.74)     2:03.06 (26.49)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:06.99    2:04.33  
     1) Wahl, Alec 14                   2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Koch, John 14                   4) Mariniello, Anthony 14         
                  32.23                             1:37.10 ( )     2:04.33 (27.23)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:15.09    2:05.03  
     1) Eppinger, EJ 14                 2) Bohan, Math 14                 
     3) Walker, Nehemiah 14             4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  31.79     1:07.13 (35.34)     1:37.79 (30.66)     2:05.03 (27.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:08.59    4:11.71   18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Sheffield, Jamari 14           
     3) Hopkins, Matthew 14             4) Moore, Alex 14                 
                  31.36   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:37.21 (33.93)                    
            2:42.40 ( )         3:16.15 ( )     3:42.59 (26.44)     4:11.71 (55.56)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:12.71    4:13.20   14  
     1) Chlopak, Jack 14                2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                  31.68   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:36.92 (31.75)                    
            2:43.03 ( )                             3:44.09 ( )         4:13.20 ( )
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:15.17    4:15.85   12  
     1) Dixon, Colby 14                 2) Doyle, Connor 14               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 14              4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                  30.82                             1:38.93 ( )         2:17.66 ( )
        2:46.14 (28.48)   3:18.55 (1:00.89)     3:45.64 (27.09)     4:15.85 (57.30)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:15.70    4:18.32   10  
     1) Fergus, Jack 14                 2) Zhang, Evan 13                 
     3) Rosen, Jason 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  31.81   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:38.70 (33.57)   2:15.28 (1:10.15)
        2:44.70 (29.42)   3:19.65 (1:04.37)     3:46.57 (26.92)     4:18.32 (58.67)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:17.10    4:18.90    8  
     1) Beach, Ethan 14                 2) Tinneny, Graydon 14            
     3) Buscaglia, Ryan 14              4) Lenart, Cody 14                
                  31.41                             1:40.20 ( )         2:18.77 ( )
        2:47.68 (28.91)   3:20.78 (1:02.01)     3:48.47 (27.69)     4:18.90 (58.12)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:21.93    4:19.52    6  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Wolbert, Zack 13               
     3) Jensen, Erik 13                 4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  32.21   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:41.44 (35.50)   2:22.57 (1:16.63)
        2:50.76 (28.19)   3:23.63 (1:01.06)     3:50.06 (26.43)     4:19.52 (55.89)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:20.19    4:20.53    4  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Hurley, John 14                
     3) Lee, Daniel 14                  4) Gaffney, John 14               
                  31.75   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.91 (34.09)   2:17.46 (1:12.64)
        2:46.11 (28.65)   3:21.29 (1:03.83)     3:49.66 (28.37)     4:20.53 (59.24)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:15.00    4:20.92    2  
     1) Chen, Daniel 14                 2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Su, Jeffrey 14                  4) Rowe, Spencer 14               
                  31.57                             1:39.90 ( )         2:18.51 ( )
        2:47.82 (29.31)   3:22.07 (1:03.56)     3:50.07 (28.00)     4:20.92 (58.85)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:20.53    4:23.82  
     1) Karangekis, Mitchell 14         2) Fachko, Trevor 14              
     3) Gray, Jack 13                   4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  32.06   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:40.25 (34.73)   2:21.14 (1:15.62)
        2:51.52 (30.38)   3:26.46 (1:05.32)     3:53.39 (26.93)     4:23.82 (57.36)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:22.79    4:24.74  
     1) Zhong, Richard 14               2) Jia, Harrison 14               
     3) Zhou, Frank 14                  4) Mooers, Henry 14               
                  33.02                             1:42.81 ( )         2:22.21 ( )
        2:51.91 (29.70)   3:27.31 (1:05.10)     3:55.06 (27.75)     4:24.74 (57.43)
 11 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:27.55    4:25.76  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14        2) Marilley, Andrew 14            
     3) Hutchins, Beau 14               4) Taber, Alex 14                 
                  31.52                                                 2:21.15 ( )
        2:51.09 (29.94)                             3:54.80 ( )         4:25.76 ( )
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:27.06    4:25.93  
     1) Yao, Jeffrey 14                 2) Johnson, Noah 14               
     3) Matthews, Michael 14            4) McDonald, Tim 14               
                  32.78   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:42.83 (35.65)   2:23.79 (1:16.61)
        2:53.96 (30.17)   3:28.55 (1:04.76)     3:55.31 (26.76)     4:25.93 (57.38)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:24.29    4:28.52  
     1) Collier, Brien 14               2) Krigger, Eben 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Max 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  32.71                             1:43.59 ( )         2:26.05 ( )
        2:55.98 (29.93)   3:30.96 (1:04.91)     3:58.45 (27.49)     4:28.52 (57.56)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  'B'                          4:21.21    4:32.13  
     1) Kidchob, Justin 14              2) Om, Joe 13                     
     3) Lee, Austin 13                  4) Hilzen, Mark 13                
                  32.46   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:44.20 (36.37)   2:24.91 (1:17.08)
        2:54.52 (29.61)   3:29.19 (1:04.28)     3:58.78 (29.59)   4:32.13 (1:02.94)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:35.60    4:37.82  
     1) Edwards, Kevin 14               2) Bohan, Math 14                 
     3) Walker, Nehemiah 14             4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  32.70   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:43.43 (36.05)   2:25.81 (1:18.43)
        2:56.89 (31.08)   3:38.17 (1:12.36)     4:06.29 (28.12)     4:37.82 (59.65)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    24.92      24.66    9  
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    25.32      24.90    7  
  3 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     25.17      25.00    6  
  4 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     25.15      25.24    5  
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     25.43      25.56    4  
  6 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   25.77      25.57    3  
  7 Alberta, John             16 NE                     25.34      25.78    2  
  8 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     25.59      26.09    1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    25.47      24.92  
  2 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     25.63      25.15  
  3 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     24.75      25.17  
  4 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    26.21      25.32  
  5 Alberta, John             16 NE                     25.94      25.34  
  6 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     25.49      25.43  
  7 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     25.23      25.59  
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   25.77      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                     25.67      25.79  
 10 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                     26.28      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                     25.63      25.84  
 12 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                     26.30      25.88  
 13 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                    26.37      25.90  
 14 Gregory, Isaiah           15 AM                     26.07      25.92  
 15 McDonough, Reed           16 AM                     26.64      25.94  
 16 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                    26.35      26.03  
 17 Sogandares, Mac           16 Pvs                    26.05      26.11  
 18 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team          25.57      26.21  
 19 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                   26.23      26.25  
 20 Kish, Jackson             15 AM                     26.44      26.26  
 21 Tobin, Matt               16 AM                     26.63      26.33  
 22 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                    26.67      26.34  
 23 Patterson, Mark           16 AM                     26.70      26.38  
 24 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                     26.26      26.68  
 24 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                    26.69      26.68  
 26 O'Mara, Evan              15 Njs Zone Team          26.41      26.69  
 27 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team          26.35      26.72  
 28 Feller, John              15 CT                     26.85      26.74  
 29 Bedard, Alex              16 NE                     26.93      26.84  
 30 Sekar, Neel               16 NE                     26.98      26.89  
 30 Emanuel, Michael          17 Pvs                    26.83      26.89  
 32 Vogler, jon               17 NI                     26.83      27.15  
 33 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                    26.96      27.18  
 34 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                  27.78      27.26  
 35 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                     26.48      27.27  
 36 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                    26.74      27.41  
 37 Dixon, Tristan            15 ADLC                   26.99      27.51  
 38 Lehman, Andrew            16 AM                     26.91      27.77  
 39 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                  27.92      28.26  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                    53.38      53.47    9  
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)                                        
  2 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     55.30      54.36    7  
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
  3 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    54.89      54.83    6  
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)                                        
  4 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     54.90      54.87    5  
                  26.23       54.87 (28.64)                                        
  5 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                    54.78      55.00    4  
                  26.50       55.00 (28.50)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                     55.30      55.06    3  
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
  7 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    55.28      55.60    2  
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)                                        
  8 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                    55.41      55.64    1  
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                    53.55      53.38  
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                    56.09      54.78  
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)                                        
  3 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    56.30      54.89  
                  26.14       54.89 (28.75)                                        
  4 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     55.11      54.90  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)                                        
  5 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    56.19      55.28  
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                     54.59      55.30  
                  26.27       55.30 (29.03)                                        
  6 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     54.48      55.30  
                  26.26       55.30 (29.04)                                        
  8 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                    56.37      55.41  
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     55.37      55.43  
                  27.06       55.43 (28.37)                                        
 10 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                     57.27      55.56  
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                     55.37      55.66  
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
 12 Alberta, John             16 NE                     56.58      56.14  
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)                                        
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     57.07      56.18  
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alex              16 VSI                    56.24      56.49  
                  27.48       56.49 (29.01)                                        
 15 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                     56.89      56.56  
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)                                        
 16 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   57.89      56.58  
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)                                        
 17 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                    57.20      56.94  
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)                                        
 18 McDonough, Reed           16 AM                     56.61      57.11  
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)                                        
 19 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                     58.05      57.47  
                  27.21       57.47 (30.26)                                        
 20 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team          56.75      57.69  
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)                                        
 21 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                    57.73      57.74  
                  28.21       57.74 (29.53)                                        
 22 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                     56.94      57.76  
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)                                        
 23 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                    57.61      57.78  
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)                                        
 24 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                     57.79      57.82  
                  28.10       57.82 (29.72)                                        
 25 Vogler, jon               17 NI                     59.26      58.07  
                  28.18       58.07 (29.89)                                        
 26 Feller, John              15 CT                     57.94      58.44  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)                                        
 27 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                     57.94      58.45  
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)                                        
 28 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                   58.47      58.59  
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)                                        
 29 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI                    58.00      58.61  
                  28.50       58.61 (30.11)                                        
 30 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team          58.00      58.71  
                  27.98       58.71 (30.73)                                        
 31 Sogandares, Mac           16 Pvs                    57.76      58.77  
                  28.37       58.77 (30.40)                                        
 32 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                    57.71      58.85  
                  28.48       58.85 (30.37)                                        
 33 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                  58.48      58.93  
                  28.84       58.93 (30.09)                                        
 34 Emanuel, Michael          17 Pvs                    58.08      59.27  
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)                                        
 35 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                  59.31      59.32  
                  28.66       59.32 (30.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  1:57.13    1:56.52M   9  
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)     1:24.35 (28.40)     1:56.52 (32.17)
  2 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   1:57.05    1:57.18    7  
                  27.52       57.21 (29.69)     1:27.57 (30.36)     1:57.18 (29.61)
  3 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   2:00.27    1:58.09    6  
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)     1:27.40 (30.31)     1:58.09 (30.69)
  4 Folz, Francis             17 AM                   2:00.09    1:59.89    5  
                  27.62                               46.41 ( )   1:59.89 (1:13.48)
  5 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  2:01.73    2:00.19    4  
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)     1:30.10 (31.47)     2:00.19 (30.09)
  6 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  2:01.95    2:00.27    3  
                  27.87       58.42 (30.55)     1:29.68 (31.26)     2:00.27 (30.59)
  7 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                   2:01.38    2:01.26    2  
                  27.46       57.81 (30.35)        59.99 (2.18)   2:01.26 (1:01.27)
  8 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   2:01.87    2:01.29    1  
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:29.46 (31.16)     2:01.29 (31.83)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   1:58.55    1:57.05  
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)     1:27.13 (30.35)     1:57.05 (29.92)
  2 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  1:56.76    1:57.13  
                  26.93       56.94 (30.01)     1:26.61 (29.67)     1:57.13 (30.52)
  3 Folz, Francis             17 AM                   2:01.60    2:00.09  
                  27.47       57.53 (30.06)     1:28.72 (31.19)     2:00.09 (31.37)
  4 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   1:58.18    2:00.27  
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)     1:28.95 (30.29)     2:00.27 (31.32)
  5 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                   1:57.97    2:01.38  
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)     1:31.12 (31.39)     2:01.38 (30.26)
  6 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  1:59.02    2:01.73  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:31.41 (31.43)     2:01.73 (30.32)
  7 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   2:03.50    2:01.87  
                                  58.77 ( )     1:30.02 (31.25)     2:01.87 (31.85)
  8 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  2:01.11    2:01.95  
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)     1:30.68 (31.77)     2:01.95 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Alex              16 VSI                  2:05.01    2:02.93  
                  28.10       58.75 (30.65)     1:31.12 (32.37)     2:02.93 (31.81)
 10 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   2:01.64    2:03.25  
                  28.38       59.26 (30.88)     1:31.40 (32.14)     2:03.25 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   2:02.52    2:04.42  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)     1:32.89 (32.15)     2:04.42 (31.53)
 12 Alberta, John             16 NE                   2:06.66    2:04.82  
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:33.04 (32.75)     2:04.82 (31.78)
 13 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                   2:05.30    2:05.05  
                  29.05     1:00.78 (31.73)     1:33.49 (32.71)     2:05.05 (31.56)
 14 Zitz, Jake                17 NI                   2:04.74    2:05.29  
                  29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)     1:33.18 (32.78)     2:05.29 (32.11)
 15 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                  2:02.64    2:05.92  
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)     1:32.96 (32.87)     2:05.92 (32.96)
 16 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                  2:05.30    2:06.05  
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)     1:34.58 (32.75)     2:06.05 (31.47)
 17 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                  2:06.53    2:06.06  
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)     1:34.87 (33.23)     2:06.06 (31.19)
 18 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                   2:05.13    2:06.07  
                  28.71     1:00.11 (31.40)     1:33.15 (33.04)     2:06.07 (32.92)
 19 McDonough, Reed           16 AM                   2:05.50    2:06.19  
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:34.61 (33.46)     2:06.19 (31.58)
 20 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                   2:06.69    2:06.50  
                  29.54     1:01.85 (32.31)     1:35.36 (33.51)     2:06.50 (31.14)
 21 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                  2:07.57    2:06.52  
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)     1:34.05 (32.62)     2:06.52 (32.47)
 22 Fiscus, Michael           15 MA                   2:07.50    2:07.01  
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)     1:34.03 (33.06)     2:07.01 (32.98)
 23 Feller, John              15 CT                   2:06.89    2:07.09  
                  28.85     1:00.79 (31.94)     1:34.21 (33.42)     2:07.09 (32.88)
 24 Allain, Ryan              15 Pvs                  2:06.03    2:07.19  
                  28.37     1:00.21 (31.84)     1:33.67 (33.46)     2:07.19 (33.52)
 25 DeLaus, David             15 NI                   2:04.20    2:07.64  
                  29.20     1:01.95 (32.75)     1:35.17 (33.22)     2:07.64 (32.47)
 26 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                   2:06.75    2:07.85  
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)     1:36.25 (33.19)     2:07.85 (31.60)
 27 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:07.05    2:07.89  
                  30.36     1:02.50 (32.14)     1:36.93 (34.43)     2:07.89 (30.96)
 28 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                   2:10.58    2:08.33  
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)     1:34.30 (33.89)     2:08.33 (34.03)
 29 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                2:08.22    2:08.37  
                  30.25     1:02.83 (32.58)     1:35.74 (32.91)     2:08.37 (32.63)
 30 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                 2:07.82    2:08.54  
                  29.31     1:01.19 (31.88)     1:34.51 (33.32)     2:08.54 (34.03)
 31 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  2:06.66    2:08.71  
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)     1:36.06 (33.17)     2:08.71 (32.65)
 32 Gregory, John             15 MA                   2:05.96    2:10.50  
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)     1:37.01 (34.36)     2:10.50 (33.49)
 33 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team        2:09.91    2:10.74  
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)     1:37.02 (34.37)     2:10.74 (33.72)
 34 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team        2:10.30    2:10.75  
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:38.00 (34.25)     2:10.75 (32.75)
 35 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                2:09.59    2:11.96  
                  30.67     1:04.06 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.01)     2:11.96 (33.89)
 36 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  2:07.46    2:12.11  
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:38.16 (34.38)     2:12.11 (33.95)
 37 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                 2:09.88    2:12.50  
                  29.94     1:03.79 (33.85)     1:38.96 (35.17)     2:12.50 (33.54)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  4:13.41    4:09.26    9  
                  22.17       57.71 (35.54)     1:28.55 (30.84)                    
            2:32.57 ( )     3:05.29 (32.72)      3:06.48 (1.19)   4:09.26 (1:02.78)
  2 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   4:10.84    4:10.36    7  
                  27.60       58.34 (30.74)     1:30.45 (32.11)     2:03.06 (32.61)
        2:35.91 (32.85)     3:08.62 (32.71)     3:40.35 (31.73)     4:10.36 (30.01)
  3 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   4:16.66    4:10.37    6  
                  28.83       59.86 (31.03)     1:31.90 (32.04)     2:04.20 (32.30)
        2:35.95 (31.75)     3:08.06 (32.11)     3:39.72 (31.66)     4:10.37 (30.65)
  4 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  4:14.29    4:13.42    5  
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.24)                    
            2:37.48 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )   4:13.42 (1:06.87)
  5 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:16.07    4:13.44    4  
                  22.17     1:00.04 (37.87)     1:32.12 (32.08)     2:04.38 (32.26)
        2:36.95 (32.57)                             3:06.48 ( )   4:13.44 (1:06.96)
  6 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:16.94    4:18.44    3  
                  28.75     1:00.43 (31.68)     1:32.49 (32.06)     2:05.25 (32.76)
        2:38.02 (32.77)     3:11.63 (33.61)     3:45.31 (33.68)     4:18.44 (33.13)
  7 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   4:16.80    4:19.34    2  
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)     1:34.37 (32.52)     2:07.45 (33.08)
        2:40.26 (32.81)     3:13.33 (33.07)     3:46.92 (33.59)     4:19.34 (32.42)
  8 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  4:17.71    4:19.66    1  
                  28.54     1:00.62 (32.08)     1:33.51 (32.89)     2:06.83 (33.32)
        2:40.44 (33.61)     3:14.30 (33.86)     3:48.21 (33.91)     4:19.66 (31.45)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   4:14.16    4:10.84  
                                  13.65 ( )       28.53 (14.88)   2:03.12 (1:34.59)
        2:35.44 (32.32)     3:07.84 (32.40)     3:40.57 (32.73)     4:10.84 (30.27)
  2 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  4:07.53    4:13.41  
                  27.95       58.91 (30.96)     1:31.50 (32.59)     2:04.49 (32.99)
        2:37.56 (33.07)     3:10.63 (33.07)     3:42.32 (31.69)     4:13.41 (31.09)
  3 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  4:11.73    4:14.29  
                  28.27       59.34 (31.07)     1:31.53 (32.19)     2:04.05 (32.52)
        2:36.77 (32.72)     3:09.61 (32.84)     3:42.71 (33.10)     4:14.29 (31.58)
  4 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:15.51    4:16.07  
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)     1:33.65 (32.78)     2:06.86 (33.21)
        2:40.13 (33.27)     3:12.74 (32.61)     3:45.37 (32.63)     4:16.07 (30.70)
  5 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   4:20.78    4:16.66  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:33.72 (32.66)     2:06.97 (33.25)
        2:39.69 (32.72)     3:13.03 (33.34)     3:45.36 (32.33)     4:16.66 (31.30)
  6 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   4:25.58    4:16.80  
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)     1:34.41 (32.36)     2:07.35 (32.94)
        2:40.32 (32.97)     3:12.76 (32.44)     3:45.26 (32.50)     4:16.80 (31.54)
  7 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:13.24    4:16.94  
                  28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)     1:32.90 (32.69)     2:05.75 (32.85)
        2:38.73 (32.98)     3:12.10 (33.37)     3:45.18 (33.08)     4:16.94 (31.76)
  8 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  4:23.23    4:17.71  
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)     1:33.39 (32.48)     2:06.17 (32.78)
        2:39.22 (33.05)     3:12.65 (33.43)     3:45.82 (33.17)     4:17.71 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North, Dylan              15 MA                   4:19.23    4:18.17  
                  29.91     1:02.44 (32.53)     1:34.50 (32.06)     2:07.55 (33.05)
        2:40.37 (32.82)     3:13.62 (33.25)     3:46.30 (32.68)     4:18.17 (31.87)
 10 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  4:17.05    4:18.93  
                  28.96     1:01.23 (32.27)     1:34.50 (33.27)     2:07.73 (33.23)
        2:40.77 (33.04)     3:13.78 (33.01)     3:46.95 (33.17)     4:18.93 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                   4:19.66    4:19.36  
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:34.55 (32.69)     2:07.64 (33.09)
        2:40.47 (32.83)     3:13.63 (33.16)     3:46.72 (33.09)     4:19.36 (32.64)
 12 Folz, Francis             17 AM                   4:28.05    4:20.35  
                  29.10     1:01.16 (32.06)     1:33.57 (32.41)     2:06.70 (33.13)
        2:39.50 (32.80)     3:13.50 (34.00)     3:47.06 (33.56)     4:20.35 (33.29)
 13 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                  4:22.53    4:21.08  
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)     1:35.54 (32.84)     2:09.20 (33.66)
        2:42.45 (33.25)     3:16.25 (33.80)     3:48.92 (32.67)     4:21.08 (32.16)
 14 Boehme, Doug              15 MA                   4:23.06    4:22.53  
                  28.90     1:01.07 (32.17)     1:34.28 (33.21)     2:08.10 (33.82)
        2:41.78 (33.68)     3:15.96 (34.18)     3:49.39 (33.43)     4:22.53 (33.14)
 15 Zitz, Jake                17 NI                   4:19.63    4:23.12  
                  30.29     1:02.78 (32.49)     1:36.46 (33.68)     2:09.95 (33.49)
        2:43.47 (33.52)     3:17.59 (34.12)     3:51.17 (33.58)     4:23.12 (31.95)
 16 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        4:21.83    4:23.32  
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)     1:36.00 (33.50)     2:09.29 (33.29)
        2:43.01 (33.72)     3:16.42 (33.41)     3:50.67 (34.25)     4:23.32 (32.65)
 17 Allain, Ryan              15 Pvs                  4:28.87    4:24.32  
                  29.01     1:01.12 (32.11)     1:34.79 (33.67)     2:08.86 (34.07)
        2:43.34 (34.48)     3:17.86 (34.52)     3:52.68 (34.82)     4:24.32 (31.64)
 18 DeLaus, David             15 NI                   4:22.47    4:24.48  
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)     1:35.43 (33.45)     2:08.51 (33.08)
        2:42.33 (33.82)     3:16.23 (33.90)     3:50.84 (34.61)     4:24.48 (33.64)
 19 Fiscus, Michael           15 MA                   4:24.18    4:25.66  
                  30.06     1:03.00 (32.94)     1:37.07 (34.07)     2:10.78 (33.71)
        2:45.22 (34.44)     3:19.45 (34.23)     3:53.38 (33.93)     4:25.66 (32.28)
 20 Gregory, John             15 MA                   4:26.19    4:29.16  
                  29.76     1:03.24 (33.48)     1:37.53 (34.29)     2:11.91 (34.38)
        2:46.45 (34.54)     3:21.33 (34.88)     3:55.83 (34.50)     4:29.16 (33.33)
 21 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                4:28.32    4:30.42  
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)     1:37.34 (33.33)     2:12.14 (34.80)
        2:46.71 (34.57)     3:21.70 (34.99)     3:56.32 (34.62)     4:30.42 (34.10)
 22 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                  4:26.95    4:31.91  
                  29.55     1:03.18 (33.63)     1:37.13 (33.95)     2:12.33 (35.20)
        2:47.38 (35.05)     3:22.85 (35.47)     3:57.92 (35.07)     4:31.91 (33.99)
 23 Bradford, Robert          16 NE                   4:30.84    4:32.83  
                  30.98     1:04.80 (33.82)     1:39.54 (34.74)     2:14.29 (34.75)
        2:48.93 (34.64)     3:23.57 (34.64)     3:58.40 (34.83)     4:32.83 (34.43)
 24 Feller, John              15 CT                   4:38.53    4:33.60  
                  31.21     1:05.68 (34.47)     1:41.07 (35.39)     2:16.60 (35.53)
        2:52.40 (35.80)     3:27.29 (34.89)     4:02.38 (35.09)     4:33.60 (31.22)
 25 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   4:33.47    4:36.62  
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)     1:39.63 (35.02)     2:15.02 (35.39)
        2:51.27 (36.25)     3:27.19 (35.92)     4:03.05 (35.86)     4:36.62 (33.57)
 26 Cahn, Robert              17 METRO                4:29.15    4:37.54  
                  31.88     1:06.09 (34.21)     1:41.01 (34.92)     2:16.39 (35.38)
        2:52.16 (35.77)     3:27.61 (35.45)     4:03.24 (35.63)     4:37.54 (34.30)
 27 Hewitt, Jake              17 ADLC                 4:39.40    4:41.01  
                  32.55     1:07.27 (34.72)     1:43.57 (36.30)     2:19.89 (36.32)
        2:55.69 (35.80)     3:32.54 (36.85)     4:07.49 (34.95)     4:41.01 (33.52)
 28 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                 4:41.85    4:42.84  
                  31.38     1:06.34 (34.96)     1:42.69 (36.35)     2:19.44 (36.75)
        2:56.04 (36.60)     3:32.90 (36.86)     4:10.18 (37.28)     4:42.84 (32.66)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   8:52.35    8:38.49    9  
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)     1:34.05 (32.63)     2:07.03 (32.98)
        2:39.08 (32.05)     3:12.90 (33.82)     3:40.34 (27.44)     4:18.70 (38.36)
        4:51.32 (32.62)     5:24.01 (32.69)     5:56.76 (32.75)     6:29.51 (32.75)
        7:02.21 (32.70)     7:34.97 (32.76)     8:02.31 (27.34)     8:38.49 (36.18)
  2 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  8:41.01    8:41.01    7  
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.72)     2:05.34 (32.42)
        2:37.93 (32.59)     3:10.96 (33.03)     3:44.58 (33.62)     4:18.10 (33.52)
        4:52.11 (34.01)     5:26.95 (34.84)     6:00.62 (33.67)     6:33.28 (32.66)
        7:05.96 (32.68)     7:37.99 (32.03)     8:10.31 (32.32)     8:41.01 (30.70)
  3 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 8:46.39    8:41.86    6  
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)     1:32.12 (31.93)     2:04.47 (32.35)
        2:37.04 (32.57)     3:09.93 (32.89)     3:42.76 (32.83)     4:16.06 (33.30)
         4:16.85 (0.79)                             5:56.09 ( )     6:29.85 (33.76)
        7:03.19 (33.34)     7:37.02 (33.83)     8:06.26 (29.24)     8:41.86 (35.60)
  4 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                   8:52.64    8:49.93    5  
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:36.74 (33.39)     2:10.36 (33.62)
        2:44.41 (34.05)     3:18.40 (33.99)     3:52.00 (33.60)     4:25.93 (33.93)
        4:59.33 (33.40)     5:32.36 (33.03)     6:05.33 (32.97)     6:38.17 (32.84)
        7:11.48 (33.31)     7:44.76 (33.28)     8:18.43 (33.67)     8:49.93 (31.50)
  5 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  9:01.26    8:50.28    4  
                  27.81     1:01.48 (33.67)     1:34.84 (33.36)     2:08.14 (33.30)
        2:41.34 (33.20)     3:14.88 (33.54)     3:48.73 (33.85)                    
            4:16.85 ( )      4:22.89 (6.04)   6:04.32 (1:41.43)     6:38.25 (33.93)
        7:11.89 (33.64)     7:45.66 (33.77)     8:18.98 (33.32)     8:50.28 (31.30)
  6 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        9:04.31    8:51.35    3  
                  30.22     1:02.59 (32.37)     1:33.40 (30.81)     2:10.19 (36.79)
        2:43.03 (32.84)     3:16.93 (33.90)     3:49.25 (32.32)     4:23.07 (33.82)
        4:52.44 (29.37)     5:30.51 (38.07)     6:04.19 (33.68)     6:37.94 (33.75)
        7:11.39 (33.45)     7:45.38 (33.99)   8:51.35 (1:05.97)                    
  7 North, Dylan              15 MA                   8:52.53    8:53.48    2  
                  29.94     1:02.65 (32.71)     1:35.01 (32.36)     2:08.24 (33.23)
        2:41.38 (33.14)     3:15.11 (33.73)     3:48.70 (33.59)     4:22.91 (34.21)
        4:56.77 (33.86)     5:31.06 (34.29)     6:04.96 (33.90)     6:39.32 (34.36)
        7:12.91 (33.59)     7:46.99 (34.08)     8:20.62 (33.63)     8:53.48 (32.86)
  8 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 9:11.62    8:57.97    1  
                  21.30     1:02.74 (41.44)     1:36.27 (33.53)     2:09.86 (33.59)
        2:43.42 (33.56)     3:17.88 (34.46)     3:52.04 (34.16)     4:26.63 (34.59)
        5:01.24 (34.61)     5:35.87 (34.63)     6:10.31 (34.44)     6:44.20 (33.89)
        7:18.73 (34.53)     7:52.74 (34.01)     8:26.32 (33.58)     8:57.97 (31.65)
  9 DeLaus, David             15 NI                   9:12.06    8:58.06  
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:36.24 (33.35)     2:09.55 (33.31)
        2:42.71 (33.16)     3:16.39 (33.68)     3:50.70 (34.31)     4:25.36 (34.66)
        5:00.00 (34.64)     5:34.91 (34.91)     6:09.76 (34.85)     6:44.83 (35.07)
        7:19.60 (34.77)     7:54.11 (34.51)     8:27.04 (32.93)     8:58.06 (31.02)
 10 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   8:52.51    8:58.70  
                  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)     1:34.06 (33.09)     2:07.23 (33.17)
        2:40.74 (33.51)     3:14.46 (33.72)     3:48.85 (34.39)                    
            4:16.85 ( )      4:23.49 (6.64)   6:07.00 (1:43.51)     6:41.78 (34.78)
        7:16.53 (34.75)     7:51.15 (34.62)     8:25.56 (34.41)     8:58.70 (33.14)
 11 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 AM                   9:08.54    8:58.89  
                  29.42     1:02.08 (32.66)     1:36.02 (33.94)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:44.01 (34.31)     3:18.73 (34.72)     3:52.99 (34.26)     4:27.26 (34.27)
        5:01.63 (34.37)     5:36.18 (34.55)     6:10.48 (34.30)                    
            6:23.15 ( )   7:53.76 (1:30.61)     8:27.32 (33.56)     8:58.89 (31.57)
 12 Kint, Matthew             15 MA                   9:06.88    8:59.21  
                  31.01     1:04.39 (33.38)     1:38.21 (33.82)     2:12.35 (34.14)
        2:46.19 (33.84)     3:20.44 (34.25)     3:54.53 (34.09)     4:28.97 (34.44)
        5:02.82 (33.85)     5:36.98 (34.16)     6:11.27 (34.29)     6:45.24 (33.97)
        7:15.43 (30.19)     7:53.81 (38.38)     8:27.41 (33.60)     8:59.21 (31.80)
 13 Boehme, Doug              15 MA                   9:00.03    9:00.02  
                  29.71     1:02.54 (32.83)     1:35.54 (33.00)     2:09.32 (33.78)
        2:43.21 (33.89)     3:17.41 (34.20)     3:51.39 (33.98)     4:25.66 (34.27)
        4:59.88 (34.22)     5:34.33 (34.45)     6:08.67 (34.34)     6:43.25 (34.58)
        7:17.77 (34.52)     7:52.30 (34.53)     8:26.64 (34.34)     9:00.02 (33.38)
 14 Allain, Ryan              15 Pvs                  9:03.44    9:01.55  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)     1:34.59 (32.42)     2:09.84 (35.25)
        2:44.46 (34.62)     3:18.70 (34.24)     3:53.72 (35.02)     4:28.39 (34.67)
        5:03.29 (34.90)     5:37.63 (34.34)     6:08.75 (31.12)     6:46.68 (37.93)
        7:21.27 (34.59)     7:55.80 (34.53)     8:29.88 (34.08)     9:01.55 (31.67)
 15 Zitz, Jake                17 NI                   9:10.71    9:04.91  
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:38.50 (34.26)     2:13.62 (35.12)
        2:48.13 (34.51)     3:23.01 (34.88)     3:57.77 (34.76)     4:31.95 (34.18)
        5:06.21 (34.26)     5:40.59 (34.38)     6:15.27 (34.68)     6:49.81 (34.54)
        7:23.43 (33.62)                             8:32.39 ( )     9:04.91 (32.52)
 16 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                  9:06.99    9:08.97  
                  31.19     1:04.84 (33.65)     1:36.61 (31.77)     2:13.41 (36.80)
        2:39.25 (25.84)     3:22.80 (43.55)     3:58.52 (35.72)     4:33.39 (34.87)
        5:01.06 (27.67)     5:42.71 (41.65)     6:08.23 (25.52)     6:52.43 (44.20)
        7:27.25 (34.82)     8:02.19 (34.94)     8:36.73 (34.54)     9:08.97 (32.24)
 17 Fiscus, Michael           15 MA                   9:10.37    9:11.63  
                  29.39     1:04.76 (35.37)     1:35.91 (31.15)     2:13.07 (37.16)
        2:45.28 (32.21)     3:22.29 (37.01)     3:55.66 (33.37)     4:32.10 (36.44)
        5:03.82 (31.72)     5:42.46 (38.64)     6:16.04 (33.58)     6:52.87 (36.83)
        7:26.73 (33.86)     8:03.47 (36.74)     8:36.83 (33.36)     9:11.63 (34.80)
 18 Gregory, John             15 MA                   9:11.61    9:19.99  
                  31.01     1:04.85 (33.84)     1:39.38 (34.53)     2:14.57 (35.19)
        2:49.38 (34.81)     3:25.00 (35.62)     4:00.26 (35.26)     4:35.40 (35.14)
        5:11.03 (35.63)     5:46.68 (35.65)     6:22.62 (35.94)     6:58.75 (36.13)
        7:34.55 (35.80)     8:10.37 (35.82)     8:45.27 (34.90)     9:19.99 (34.72)
 19 Bradford, Robert          16 NE                   9:16.37    9:20.58  
                  31.88     1:06.36 (34.48)     1:41.32 (34.96)     2:17.08 (35.76)
        2:51.80 (34.72)     3:26.96 (35.16)     4:01.97 (35.01)     4:37.21 (35.24)
        5:13.09 (35.88)     5:48.54 (35.45)     6:24.10 (35.56)     6:59.81 (35.71)
        7:35.89 (36.08)     8:11.11 (35.22)     8:46.25 (35.14)     9:20.58 (34.33)
 20 Ortof, Harry              15 METRO                9:19.85    9:23.71  
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)     1:42.11 (35.58)     2:17.48 (35.37)
        2:53.47 (35.99)     3:28.49 (35.02)     3:45.85 (17.36)                    
            4:04.15 ( )   5:51.05 (1:46.90)     6:08.88 (17.83)                    
            7:38.15 ( )     8:13.68 (35.53)     8:49.43 (35.75)     9:23.71 (34.28)
 21 Cahn, Robert              17 METRO                9:20.78    9:32.52  
                  31.33     1:07.86 (36.53)     1:43.74 (35.88)     2:20.15 (36.41)
        2:54.09 (33.94)     3:33.48 (39.39)     4:08.96 (35.48)     4:46.81 (37.85)
        5:22.45 (35.64)     5:59.14 (36.69)     6:17.32 (18.18)                    
            7:47.66 ( )     8:23.80 (36.14)     8:55.76 (31.96)     9:32.52 (36.76)
 22 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   9:45.34    9:34.38  
                  31.01     1:06.95 (35.94)     1:43.11 (36.16)     2:19.61 (36.50)
        2:55.88 (36.27)     3:33.13 (37.25)     4:09.50 (36.37)     4:46.28 (36.78)
        5:23.31 (37.03)     5:59.13 (35.82)     6:28.99 (29.86)     7:11.68 (42.69)
        7:48.08 (36.40)     8:23.90 (35.82)     8:59.61 (35.71)     9:34.38 (34.77)
 23 Kettering, Zach           15 NE                   9:31.92    9:41.69  
                  31.59     1:06.68 (35.09)     1:42.53 (35.85)     2:18.15 (35.62)
        2:54.55 (36.40)     3:29.84 (35.29)     4:06.92 (37.08)     4:43.40 (36.48)
        5:20.38 (36.98)     5:57.67 (37.29)     6:35.13 (37.46)     7:13.30 (38.17)
        7:51.23 (37.93)     8:28.46 (37.23)     9:05.99 (37.53)     9:41.69 (35.70)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                  16:49.69   16:34.19    9  
                  24.06     1:01.52 (37.46)     1:33.98 (32.46)     2:06.87 (32.89)
        2:39.69 (32.82)     3:12.82 (33.13)     3:45.64 (32.82)     4:18.93 (33.29)
        4:52.35 (33.42)     5:25.27 (32.92)     5:58.80 (33.53)     6:31.91 (33.11)
        7:05.39 (33.48)     7:38.89 (33.50)     8:11.96 (33.07)     8:45.22 (33.26)
        9:18.38 (33.16)     9:51.70 (33.32)    10:25.23 (33.53)    10:58.60 (33.37)
       11:32.21 (33.61)    12:06.11 (33.90)    12:39.57 (33.46)    13:13.10 (33.53)
       13:47.19 (34.09)    14:20.82 (33.63)    14:54.60 (33.78)    15:28.68 (34.08)
       16:02.26 (33.58)    16:34.19 (31.93)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                  16:55.31   16:48.10    7  
                  30.36     1:02.94 (32.58)     1:35.61 (32.67)     2:08.84 (33.23)
        2:42.09 (33.25)     3:15.78 (33.69)     3:49.27 (33.49)     4:22.58 (33.31)
        4:56.50 (33.92)     5:30.47 (33.97)     6:04.38 (33.91)     6:38.49 (34.11)
        7:12.06 (33.57)     7:46.18 (34.12)     8:19.77 (33.59)     8:53.46 (33.69)
        9:27.18 (33.72)    10:01.01 (33.83)    10:34.66 (33.65)    11:08.49 (33.83)
       11:42.51 (34.02)    12:16.81 (34.30)    12:50.71 (33.90)    13:25.14 (34.43)
       13:59.42 (34.28)    14:33.60 (34.18)    15:07.59 (33.99)    15:41.84 (34.25)
       16:15.14 (33.30)    16:48.10 (32.96)                                        
  3 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                 17:14.65   16:54.65    6  
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.05 (32.99)     2:08.17 (33.12)
        2:41.53 (33.36)     3:15.48 (33.95)     3:49.55 (34.07)     4:23.47 (33.92)
        4:57.10 (33.63)     5:31.39 (34.29)     6:05.10 (33.71)     6:39.04 (33.94)
        7:12.74 (33.70)     7:46.98 (34.24)     8:20.78 (33.80)     8:54.83 (34.05)
        9:28.40 (33.57)    10:02.91 (34.51)    10:37.21 (34.30)    11:11.64 (34.43)
       11:46.02 (34.38)    12:20.91 (34.89)    12:55.05 (34.14)    13:30.43 (35.38)
       14:04.67 (34.24)    14:39.45 (34.78)    15:13.58 (34.13)    15:47.87 (34.29)
       16:21.79 (33.92)    16:54.65 (32.86)                                        
  4 North, Dylan              15 MA                  16:53.68   16:55.67    5  
                  30.27     1:02.34 (32.07)     1:35.01 (32.67)     2:07.46 (32.45)
        2:40.62 (33.16)     3:13.48 (32.86)     3:46.93 (33.45)     4:20.32 (33.39)
        4:54.18 (33.86)     5:27.81 (33.63)     6:01.99 (34.18)     6:35.80 (33.81)
        7:10.33 (34.53)     7:44.41 (34.08)     8:19.10 (34.69)     8:53.64 (34.54)
        9:28.24 (34.60)    10:02.73 (34.49)    10:37.64 (34.91)    11:12.28 (34.64)
       11:46.95 (34.67)    12:21.54 (34.59)    12:44.38 (22.84)    13:30.87 (46.49)
       14:01.67 (30.80)    14:40.74 (39.07)    14:56.83 (16.09)                    
           15:11.56 ( )  16:55.67 (1:44.11)                                        
  5 Boehme, Doug              15 MA                  17:10.62   17:00.97    4  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)     1:34.02 (33.34)     2:07.41 (33.39)
        2:41.04 (33.63)     3:14.59 (33.55)     3:48.59 (34.00)     4:22.53 (33.94)
        4:56.82 (34.29)     5:31.01 (34.19)     6:05.34 (34.33)     6:39.52 (34.18)
        7:13.95 (34.43)     7:48.23 (34.28)     8:23.05 (34.82)     8:58.03 (34.98)
        9:32.49 (34.46)    10:07.11 (34.62)    10:41.75 (34.64)    11:16.37 (34.62)
       11:50.93 (34.56)    12:25.65 (34.72)    13:00.25 (34.60)    13:34.99 (34.74)
       14:09.56 (34.57)    14:44.46 (34.90)    15:18.92 (34.46)    15:53.88 (34.96)
       16:28.29 (34.41)    17:00.97 (32.68)                                        
  6 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team       17:19.36   17:05.69    3  
                  30.80     1:04.15 (33.35)     1:38.40 (34.25)     2:13.27 (34.87)
        2:48.19 (34.92)     3:23.45 (35.26)     3:57.71 (34.26)     4:32.51 (34.80)
        5:06.97 (34.46)     5:41.52 (34.55)     6:15.78 (34.26)     6:50.40 (34.62)
        7:25.68 (35.28)     8:00.07 (34.39)     8:34.21 (34.14)     9:08.17 (33.96)
        9:42.64 (34.47)    10:16.84 (34.20)    10:51.74 (34.90)    11:26.07 (34.33)
       12:00.37 (34.30)    12:34.39 (34.02)    13:08.81 (34.42)    13:43.07 (34.26)
       14:17.15 (34.08)    14:51.06 (33.91)    15:25.42 (34.36)    15:59.21 (33.79)
       16:33.20 (33.99)    17:05.69 (32.49)                                        
  7 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 AM                  17:15.68   17:17.67    2  
                  29.76     1:02.92 (33.16)     1:37.12 (34.20)     2:11.72 (34.60)
        2:46.11 (34.39)     3:20.21 (34.10)     3:54.96 (34.75)     4:29.55 (34.59)
        5:04.57 (35.02)     5:39.38 (34.81)     6:14.30 (34.92)     6:49.09 (34.79)
        7:23.97 (34.88)     7:58.34 (34.37)     8:33.99 (35.65)     9:08.42 (34.43)
        9:43.52 (35.10)    10:18.44 (34.92)    10:53.76 (35.32)    11:28.78 (35.02)
       12:03.80 (35.02)    12:38.81 (35.01)    13:14.12 (35.31)    13:48.99 (34.87)
       14:24.68 (35.69)    14:59.68 (35.00)    15:34.70 (35.02)    16:09.47 (34.77)
       16:44.46 (34.99)    17:17.67 (33.21)                                        
  8 DeLaus, David             15 NI                  17:39.27   17:19.37    1  
                  29.98     1:04.03 (34.05)     1:37.42 (33.39)     2:11.75 (34.33)
        2:45.55 (33.80)     3:20.23 (34.68)     3:54.55 (34.32)     4:28.93 (34.38)
        5:03.86 (34.93)     5:38.47 (34.61)     6:13.50 (35.03)     6:48.83 (35.33)
        7:22.67 (33.84)     7:57.92 (35.25)     8:32.59 (34.67)     9:07.68 (35.09)
        9:42.35 (34.67)    10:17.11 (34.76)    10:52.59 (35.48)    11:27.67 (35.08)
       12:02.85 (35.18)    12:38.40 (35.55)    13:13.66 (35.26)    13:49.53 (35.87)
       14:25.42 (35.89)    15:01.29 (35.87)    15:35.96 (34.67)    16:11.42 (35.46)
       16:45.52 (34.10)    17:19.37 (33.85)                                        
  9 Allain, Ryan              15 Pvs                 17:21.15   17:20.47  
                  30.01     1:02.99 (32.98)     1:37.24 (34.25)     2:11.71 (34.47)
        2:45.78 (34.07)     3:20.30 (34.52)     3:54.97 (34.67)     4:30.08 (35.11)
        4:58.99 (28.91)     5:39.86 (40.87)     6:14.92 (35.06)     6:50.02 (35.10)
        7:25.02 (35.00)     8:00.17 (35.15)     8:35.18 (35.01)     9:10.08 (34.90)
        9:44.94 (34.86)    10:20.08 (35.14)    10:55.42 (35.34)    11:30.80 (35.38)
       12:06.07 (35.27)    12:41.28 (35.21)    13:16.66 (35.38)    13:51.87 (35.21)
       14:27.45 (35.58)    15:02.81 (35.36)    15:38.15 (35.34)    16:13.18 (35.03)
       16:48.32 (35.14)    17:20.47 (32.15)                                        
 10 Kint, Matthew             15 MA                  17:34.52   17:21.35  
                  30.93     1:04.49 (33.56)     1:38.60 (34.11)     2:13.04 (34.44)
        2:47.30 (34.26)     3:21.13 (33.83)     3:55.05 (33.92)     4:29.73 (34.68)
        5:04.09 (34.36)     5:38.81 (34.72)     6:13.81 (35.00)     6:48.75 (34.94)
        7:23.57 (34.82)     7:58.52 (34.95)     8:33.57 (35.05)     9:08.64 (35.07)
        9:43.62 (34.98)    10:19.01 (35.39)    10:54.43 (35.42)    11:29.93 (35.50)
       12:05.51 (35.58)    12:40.88 (35.37)    13:16.00 (35.12)    13:51.74 (35.74)
       14:27.14 (35.40)    15:02.71 (35.57)    15:38.42 (35.71)    16:14.32 (35.90)
       16:49.21 (34.89)    17:21.35 (32.14)                                        
 11 Flowers, Alexander        15 VSI                 17:07.59   17:23.51  
                  32.39     1:07.10 (34.71)     1:41.39 (34.29)     2:16.72 (35.33)
        2:46.01 (29.29)     3:26.05 (40.04)     4:00.18 (34.13)     4:35.32 (35.14)
        5:09.65 (34.33)     5:44.62 (34.97)     6:18.44 (33.82)     6:52.92 (34.48)
        7:27.16 (34.24)     8:02.16 (35.00)     8:36.79 (34.63)     9:12.00 (35.21)
        9:46.93 (34.93)    10:22.34 (35.41)    10:57.35 (35.01)    11:32.47 (35.12)
       12:07.66 (35.19)    12:42.88 (35.22)    13:18.05 (35.17)    13:53.33 (35.28)
       14:28.70 (35.37)    15:03.97 (35.27)    15:19.31 (15.34)                    
           15:39.43 ( )  17:23.51 (1:44.08)                                        
 12 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                 17:26.84   17:28.98  
                  26.32     1:04.43 (38.11)     1:37.89 (33.46)     2:12.33 (34.44)
        2:46.38 (34.05)     3:20.84 (34.46)     3:55.29 (34.45)     4:29.95 (34.66)
        5:04.12 (34.17)     5:39.28 (35.16)     6:13.91 (34.63)     6:49.08 (35.17)
        7:24.08 (35.00)     7:59.65 (35.57)     8:35.42 (35.77)     9:11.20 (35.78)
        9:47.02 (35.82)    10:23.17 (36.15)    10:59.02 (35.85)    11:35.29 (36.27)
       12:10.57 (35.28)    12:46.64 (36.07)    13:22.11 (35.47)    13:58.49 (36.38)
       14:34.38 (35.89)    15:09.75 (35.37)    15:45.10 (35.35)    16:21.14 (36.04)
       16:56.28 (35.14)    17:28.98 (32.70)                                        
 13 Zitz, Jake                17 NI                  17:00.52   17:39.49  
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:37.67 (34.05)     2:12.62 (34.95)
        2:47.85 (35.23)     3:22.19 (34.34)     3:57.51 (35.32)     4:32.14 (34.63)
        5:06.10 (33.96)     5:42.19 (36.09)     6:15.96 (33.77)     6:52.67 (36.71)
        7:22.82 (30.15)     8:03.36 (40.54)     8:37.09 (33.73)     9:14.66 (37.57)
        9:51.13 (36.47)    10:26.81 (35.68)    11:02.69 (35.88)    11:38.12 (35.43)
       12:10.62 (32.50)    12:50.94 (40.32)    13:27.75 (36.81)    14:04.42 (36.67)
       14:41.63 (37.21)    15:18.54 (36.91)    15:54.95 (36.41)    16:31.00 (36.05)
       17:00.33 (29.33)    17:39.49 (39.16)                                        
 14 Anderson, Sean            16 AM                  17:45.46   17:40.44  
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)     1:41.24 (34.77)     2:16.66 (35.42)
        2:52.25 (35.59)     3:28.45 (36.20)     4:03.21 (34.76)     4:39.26 (36.05)
        5:14.13 (34.87)     5:49.62 (35.49)     6:24.81 (35.19)     7:00.11 (35.30)
        7:35.43 (35.32)     8:11.23 (35.80)     8:46.46 (35.23)     9:22.31 (35.85)
        9:57.58 (35.27)    10:33.27 (35.69)    11:08.67 (35.40)    11:44.71 (36.04)
       12:19.86 (35.15)    12:56.11 (36.25)    13:31.59 (35.48)    14:07.90 (36.31)
       14:43.12 (35.22)    15:19.34 (36.22)    15:54.67 (35.33)    16:31.02 (36.35)
       17:06.24 (35.22)    17:40.44 (34.20)                                        
 15 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                 17:45.48   17:41.99  
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)     1:44.10 (35.92)     2:20.73 (36.63)
        2:56.12 (35.39)     3:31.80 (35.68)     4:07.65 (35.85)     4:43.07 (35.42)
        5:18.23 (35.16)     5:53.62 (35.39)     6:29.30 (35.68)     7:05.08 (35.78)
        7:41.46 (36.38)     8:17.45 (35.99)     8:53.80 (36.35)     9:29.26 (35.46)
       10:05.22 (35.96)    10:40.91 (35.69)    11:16.77 (35.86)    11:52.75 (35.98)
       12:28.42 (35.67)    13:03.62 (35.20)    13:39.51 (35.89)    14:15.03 (35.52)
       14:50.80 (35.77)    15:25.79 (34.99)    16:00.23 (34.44)    16:34.95 (34.72)
       17:08.73 (33.78)    17:41.99 (33.26)                                        
 16 Bradford, Robert          16 NE                  18:12.12   17:42.79  
                  30.00     1:07.37 (37.37)     1:42.73 (35.36)     2:17.71 (34.98)
        2:53.58 (35.87)     3:28.87 (35.29)     4:04.78 (35.91)     4:39.98 (35.20)
        5:15.72 (35.74)     5:51.57 (35.85)     6:27.39 (35.82)     7:03.28 (35.89)
        7:39.03 (35.75)     8:14.88 (35.85)     8:50.49 (35.61)     9:26.22 (35.73)
       10:01.32 (35.10)    10:36.60 (35.28)    11:12.08 (35.48)    11:47.34 (35.26)
       12:22.96 (35.62)    12:58.67 (35.71)    13:34.48 (35.81)    14:10.25 (35.77)
       14:46.19 (35.94)    15:22.04 (35.85)    15:57.70 (35.66)    16:32.67 (34.97)
       17:08.44 (35.77)    17:42.79 (34.35)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry              15 METRO               17:44.03   17:45.26  
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)     1:42.41 (35.52)     2:17.55 (35.14)
        2:53.74 (36.19)     3:29.04 (35.30)     4:04.26 (35.22)     4:40.24 (35.98)
        5:15.70 (35.46)     5:51.31 (35.61)     6:26.83 (35.52)     7:02.30 (35.47)
        7:38.29 (35.99)     8:13.77 (35.48)     8:49.86 (36.09)     9:25.88 (36.02)
       10:01.68 (35.80)    10:37.12 (35.44)    11:13.19 (36.07)    11:48.96 (35.77)
       12:25.30 (36.34)    13:01.27 (35.97)    13:37.07 (35.80)    14:12.43 (35.36)
       14:48.43 (36.00)    15:24.50 (36.07)    15:59.57 (35.07)    16:34.90 (35.33)
       17:10.53 (35.63)    17:45.26 (34.73)                                        
 18 Cahn, Robert              17 METRO               17:54.50   18:09.67  
                  32.26     1:07.50 (35.24)     1:43.33 (35.83)     2:19.61 (36.28)
        2:55.92 (36.31)     3:32.11 (36.19)     4:08.60 (36.49)     4:44.47 (35.87)
        5:20.70 (36.23)     5:57.01 (36.31)     6:33.34 (36.33)     7:10.12 (36.78)
        7:46.74 (36.62)     8:23.68 (36.94)     9:00.39 (36.71)     9:37.35 (36.96)
       10:14.38 (37.03)    10:51.56 (37.18)    11:28.31 (36.75)    12:05.25 (36.94)
       12:41.63 (36.38)    13:18.60 (36.97)    13:55.68 (37.08)    14:32.63 (36.95)
       15:09.56 (36.93)    15:46.48 (36.92)    16:23.13 (36.65)    16:59.30 (36.17)
       17:35.41 (36.11)    18:09.67 (34.26)                                        
 19 Kettering, Zach           15 NE                  18:35.40   18:53.49  
                  31.00     1:06.18 (35.18)     1:42.75 (36.57)     2:18.66 (35.91)
        2:55.38 (36.72)     3:32.50 (37.12)     4:00.23 (27.73)     4:46.27 (46.04)
        5:23.53 (37.26)     6:01.10 (37.57)     6:39.53 (38.43)     7:17.07 (37.54)
        7:55.81 (38.74)     8:33.82 (38.01)     9:12.26 (38.44)     9:51.38 (39.12)
       10:30.05 (38.67)    11:09.40 (39.35)    11:48.83 (39.43)    12:28.08 (39.25)
       13:07.95 (39.87)    13:48.18 (40.23)    14:28.77 (40.59)    15:08.38 (39.61)
       15:47.85 (39.47)    16:28.07 (40.22)    17:08.24 (40.17)    17:42.20 (33.96)
       18:18.75 (36.55)    18:53.49 (34.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  1:00.74      59.45M   9  
                  28.76       59.45 (30.69)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  1:00.02      59.96M   7  
                  29.22       59.96 (30.74)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                   1:01.29    1:01.01    6  
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)                                        
  4 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   1:02.49    1:01.49    5  
                  29.87     1:01.49 (31.62)                                        
  5 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                   1:03.36    1:02.13    4  
                  29.80     1:02.13 (32.33)                                        
  6 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  1:03.21    1:02.30    3  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)                                        
  7 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                  1:03.24    1:02.33    2  
                  30.11     1:02.33 (32.22)                                        
  8 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   1:03.49    1:03.31    1  
                  30.84     1:03.31 (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  1:00.52    1:00.02M 
                  29.36     1:00.02 (30.66)                                        
  2 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  1:00.90    1:00.74  
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                   1:03.19    1:01.29  
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)                                        
  4 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   1:03.95    1:02.49  
                  30.31     1:02.49 (32.18)                                        
  5 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  1:03.60    1:03.21  
                  30.83     1:03.21 (32.38)                                        
  6 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                  1:06.56    1:03.24  
                  30.15     1:03.24 (33.09)                                        
  7 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                   1:03.87    1:03.36  
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)                                        
  8 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   1:06.22    1:03.49  
                  31.14     1:03.49 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Chance              17 MA                   1:04.05    1:03.73  
                  31.10     1:03.73 (32.63)                                        
 10 Vogler, jon               17 NI                   1:04.18    1:03.90  
                  30.96     1:03.90 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yost, Matthew             16 Pvs                  1:05.94    1:04.33  
                  30.82     1:04.33 (33.51)                                        
 12 Walker, Graham            16 Pvs                  1:03.69    1:04.42  
                  31.01     1:04.42 (33.41)                                        
 12 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI                  1:04.80    1:04.42  
                  31.59     1:04.42 (32.83)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alex              16 VSI                  1:04.28    1:04.61  
                  31.43     1:04.61 (33.18)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                1:05.13    1:04.96  
                  31.71     1:04.96 (33.25)                                        
 16 Kettering, Zach           15 NE                   1:04.23    1:05.05  
                  31.24     1:05.05 (33.81)                                        
 17 Danchak, Alexander        16 Pvs                  1:05.38    1:05.11  
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)                                        
 18 Gregory, John             15 MA                   1:04.83    1:05.41  
                  31.55     1:05.41 (33.86)                                        
 19 Wilson, Walker            15 VSI                  1:04.70    1:05.73  
                  31.99     1:05.73 (33.74)                                        
 20 Allen, Jordan             16 AM                   1:06.40    1:06.00  
                  32.80     1:06.00 (33.20)                                        
 21 Sekar, Neel               16 NE                   1:06.03    1:06.28  
                  32.37     1:06.28 (33.91)                                        
 22 Alberta, John             16 NE                   1:05.27    1:06.70  
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)                                        
 23 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team        1:05.67    1:06.88  
                  32.72     1:06.88 (34.16)                                        
 24 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                   1:05.03    1:07.18  
                  32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)                                        
 25 Goodspeed, Evan           16 ADLC                 1:08.63    1:08.86  
                  32.87     1:08.86 (35.99)                                        
 25 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                   1:06.66    1:08.86  
                  32.97     1:08.86 (35.89)                                        
 27 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                 1:08.94    1:09.05  
                  33.34     1:09.05 (35.71)                                        
 28 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team        1:09.91    1:10.16  
                  34.15     1:10.16 (36.01)                                        
 29 Feller, John              15 CT                   1:10.17    1:10.37  
                  33.76     1:10.37 (36.61)                                        
 30 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                1:08.00    1:15.37  
                  35.94     1:15.37 (39.43)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mark           16 AM                   1:06.50         DQ  
                  32.04          DQ (33.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  2:11.19    2:07.58M   9  
                  30.03     1:02.62 (32.59)     1:35.52 (32.90)     2:07.58 (32.06)
  2 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:12.60    2:12.74    7  
                  31.15                               56.85 ( )   2:12.74 (1:15.89)
  3 North, Dylan              15 MA                   2:15.39    2:14.74    6  
                  32.05                               58.36 ( )   2:14.74 (1:16.38)
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                   2:17.19    2:14.93    5  
                  32.14     1:06.83 (34.69)     1:40.79 (33.96)     2:14.93 (34.14)
  5 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   2:15.67    2:15.01    4  
                  31.94     1:06.08 (34.14)     1:40.61 (34.53)     2:15.01 (34.40)
  6 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:15.88    2:15.69    3  
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.45 (35.10)     2:15.69 (34.24)
  7 Walker, Graham            16 Pvs                  2:17.34    2:17.84    2  
                  31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:42.23 (35.30)     2:17.84 (35.61)
  8 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  2:17.51    2:18.92    1  
                  31.38     1:05.26 (33.88)     1:41.44 (36.18)     2:18.92 (37.48)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  2:08.41    2:11.19  
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.55)     2:11.19 (32.73)
  2 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:14.32    2:12.60  
                  31.86     1:04.84 (32.98)     1:38.70 (33.86)     2:12.60 (33.90)
  3 North, Dylan              15 MA                   2:15.51    2:15.39  
                  32.39     1:06.88 (34.49)     1:41.11 (34.23)     2:15.39 (34.28)
  4 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   2:16.30    2:15.67  
                  32.58     1:06.77 (34.19)     1:41.02 (34.25)     2:15.67 (34.65)
  5 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:19.20    2:15.88  
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)     1:41.74 (34.75)     2:15.88 (34.14)
  6 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                   2:20.65    2:17.19  
                  32.48     1:07.67 (35.19)     1:42.34 (34.67)     2:17.19 (34.85)
  7 Walker, Graham            16 Pvs                  2:14.58    2:17.34  
                  31.79     1:06.49 (34.70)     1:41.77 (35.28)     2:17.34 (35.57)
  8 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  2:17.31    2:17.51  
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)     1:42.37 (36.02)     2:17.51 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, John             15 MA                   2:19.07    2:18.29  
                  32.29     1:07.70 (35.41)     1:43.91 (36.21)     2:18.29 (34.38)
 10 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                  2:18.39    2:18.63  
                  34.10     1:09.26 (35.16)     1:45.01 (35.75)     2:18.63 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  2:21.66    2:20.22  
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)     1:44.27 (36.43)     2:20.22 (35.95)
 12 Wilson, Walker            15 VSI                  2:18.19    2:20.54  
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)     1:44.61 (36.89)     2:20.54 (35.93)
 13 Allen, Jordan             16 AM                   2:21.72    2:20.62  
                  34.15     1:09.15 (35.00)     1:45.13 (35.98)     2:20.62 (35.49)
 14 Danchak, Alexander        16 Pvs                  2:20.25    2:20.82  
                  32.45     1:08.29 (35.84)     1:44.81 (36.52)     2:20.82 (36.01)
 15 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                  2:18.99    2:20.95  
                  32.32     1:07.48 (35.16)     1:44.13 (36.65)     2:20.95 (36.82)
 16 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI                  2:19.85    2:20.98  
                  33.42     1:08.21 (34.79)     1:44.54 (36.33)     2:20.98 (36.44)
 17 Alberta, John             16 NE                   2:20.05    2:21.39  
                  32.73     1:08.32 (35.59)     1:44.84 (36.52)     2:21.39 (36.55)
 18 Vogler, jon               17 NI                   2:22.23    2:21.73  
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:44.81 (36.52)     2:21.73 (36.92)
 19 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                   2:17.74    2:21.92  
                  33.39     1:09.15 (35.76)     1:45.86 (36.71)     2:21.92 (36.06)
 20 Bradford, Robert          16 NE                   2:21.27    2:22.48  
                  33.87     1:10.00 (36.13)     1:45.99 (35.99)     2:22.48 (36.49)
 21 Patterson, Mark           16 AM                   2:21.75    2:22.60  
                  33.20     1:09.53 (36.33)     1:46.11 (36.58)     2:22.60 (36.49)
 22 McGowan, Austin           17 NE                   2:21.53    2:22.64  
                  33.76     1:09.53 (35.77)     1:46.61 (37.08)     2:22.64 (36.03)
 23 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                   2:23.44    2:23.70  
                  32.60     1:08.69 (36.09)     1:46.26 (37.57)     2:23.70 (37.44)
 24 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                2:22.47    2:24.61  
                  33.88     1:10.87 (36.99)     1:47.68 (36.81)     2:24.61 (36.93)
 25 DeLaus, David             15 NI                   2:24.78    2:26.42  
                  35.18     1:11.85 (36.67)     1:50.17 (38.32)     2:26.42 (36.25)
 26 Goodspeed, Evan           16 ADLC                 2:26.67    2:26.94  
                  34.77     1:12.62 (37.85)     1:49.72 (37.10)     2:26.94 (37.22)
 27 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                 2:25.73    2:27.73  
                  34.02     1:10.93 (36.91)     1:50.17 (39.24)     2:27.73 (37.56)
 28 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team        2:33.45    2:32.06  
                  35.22     1:13.46 (38.24)     1:52.75 (39.29)     2:32.06 (39.31)
 29 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                2:29.44    2:35.58  
                  34.28     1:14.34 (40.06)     1:55.65 (41.31)     2:35.58 (39.93)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, Brian             15 AM                   1:08.68    1:08.92    9  
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
  2 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  1:09.80    1:09.33    7  
                  32.33     1:09.33 (37.00)                                        
  3 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  1:09.89    1:09.42    6  
                  33.20     1:09.42 (36.22)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                1:10.43    1:10.40    5  
                  32.28     1:10.40 (38.12)                                        
  5 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 1:10.44    1:10.53    4  
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)                                        
  6 Norton, Jared             15 VSI                  1:12.97    1:12.78    3  
                  34.54     1:12.78 (38.24)                                        
  7 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                  1:12.91    1:12.93    2  
                  34.61     1:12.93 (38.32)                                        
  8 Truong, Brandon           16 MA                   1:12.50    1:13.09    1  
                  33.84     1:13.09 (39.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Brian             15 AM                   1:08.38    1:08.68  
                  32.72     1:08.68 (35.96)                                        
  2 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  1:11.00    1:09.80  
                  33.24     1:09.80 (36.56)                                        
  3 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  1:10.49    1:09.89  
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                1:10.72    1:10.43  
                  32.67     1:10.43 (37.76)                                        
  5 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 1:12.12    1:10.44  
                  33.47     1:10.44 (36.97)                                        
  6 Truong, Brandon           16 MA                   1:12.79    1:12.50  
                  33.91     1:12.50 (38.59)                                        
  7 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                  1:13.43    1:12.91  
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)                                        
  8 Norton, Jared             15 VSI                  1:10.94    1:12.97  
                  35.00     1:12.97 (37.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                  1:13.84    1:13.03  
                  35.18     1:13.03 (37.85)                                        
 10 Bedard, Alex              16 NE                   1:13.21    1:13.04  
                  33.97     1:13.04 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allain, Ryan              15 Pvs                  1:12.70    1:13.14  
                  33.83     1:13.14 (39.31)                                        
 12 Gregory, Isaiah           15 AM                   1:15.18    1:13.56  
                  34.52     1:13.56 (39.04)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                1:17.47    1:14.05  
                  35.03     1:14.05 (39.02)                                        
 14 Sogandares, Mac           16 Pvs                  1:13.83    1:15.10  
                  35.52     1:15.10 (39.58)                                        
 15 McGowan, Austin           17 NE                   1:14.44    1:15.58  
                  35.66     1:15.58 (39.92)                                        
 16 Goodspeed, Evan           16 ADLC                 1:15.10    1:16.94  
                  35.58     1:16.94 (41.36)                                        
 17 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team        1:18.92    1:18.65  
                  37.31     1:18.65 (41.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, Brian             15 AM                   2:30.10    2:27.44    9  
                  34.42     1:11.93 (37.51)     1:49.32 (37.39)     2:27.44 (38.12)
  2 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  2:34.37    2:30.23    7  
                  33.65     1:12.36 (38.71)     1:39.26 (26.90)     2:30.23 (50.97)
  3 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 2:32.72    2:31.76    6  
                  33.84                             1:39.26 ( )     2:31.76 (52.50)
  4 Norton, Jared             15 VSI                  2:33.05    2:33.45    5  
                  35.45     1:14.40 (38.95)     1:39.26 (24.86)     2:33.45 (54.19)
  5 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  2:37.51    2:33.80    4  
                  34.22     1:12.78 (38.56)     1:53.24 (40.46)     2:33.80 (40.56)
  6 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                  2:35.25    2:34.20    3  
                  36.71     1:16.40 (39.69)     1:56.13 (39.73)     2:34.20 (38.07)
  7 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   2:31.34    2:34.58    2  
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)     1:39.26 (25.06)     2:34.58 (55.32)
  8 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                2:36.02    2:34.78    1  
                  33.35     1:11.77 (38.42)     1:39.26 (27.49)     2:34.78 (55.52)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Brian             15 AM                   2:29.60    2:30.10  
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)     1:51.00 (37.32)     2:30.10 (39.10)
  2 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   2:30.21    2:31.34  
                  34.76     1:12.69 (37.93)     1:52.89 (40.20)     2:31.34 (38.45)
  3 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 2:35.82    2:32.72  
                  34.49     1:12.75 (38.26)     1:53.02 (40.27)     2:32.72 (39.70)
  4 Norton, Jared             15 VSI                  2:31.82    2:33.05  
                  35.40     1:13.49 (38.09)     1:53.09 (39.60)     2:33.05 (39.96)
  5 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  2:35.08    2:34.37  
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     1:52.80 (40.27)     2:34.37 (41.57)
  6 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                  2:39.17    2:35.25  
                  36.99     1:17.64 (40.65)     1:57.05 (39.41)     2:35.25 (38.20)
  7 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                2:36.54    2:36.02  
                  35.80     1:15.32 (39.52)     1:55.64 (40.32)     2:36.02 (40.38)
  8 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  2:38.71    2:37.51  
                  34.96     1:15.69 (40.73)     1:56.21 (40.52)     2:37.51 (41.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Brandon           16 MA                   2:40.29    2:39.53  
                  35.59     1:15.73 (40.14)     1:57.17 (41.44)     2:39.53 (42.36)
 10 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        2:38.95    2:42.45  
                  37.23     1:19.14 (41.91)     2:01.12 (41.98)     2:42.45 (41.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGowan, Austin           17 NE                   2:41.33    2:45.26  
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)     2:01.59 (43.29)     2:45.26 (43.67)
 12 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   2:39.82    2:45.41  
                  36.85     1:18.71 (41.86)     2:02.81 (44.10)     2:45.41 (42.60)
 13 Bedard, Alex              16 NE                   2:42.53    2:46.20  
                  35.38     1:18.82 (43.44)     2:02.40 (43.58)     2:46.20 (43.80)
 14 Kanai, Alec               16 AM                   2:43.15    2:47.88  
                  36.87     1:18.27 (41.40)     2:02.75 (44.48)     2:47.88 (45.13)
 -- Goodspeed, Evan           16 ADLC                 2:39.28         DQ  
                  36.56     1:17.72 (41.16)     2:01.00 (43.28)          DQ (43.73)
 -- Massa, Alex               16 METRO                2:43.08         DQ  
                  37.68     1:18.92 (41.24)     2:00.68 (41.76)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Sogandares, Mac           16 Pvs                  2:42.79         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  36.22     1:17.88 (41.66)     1:59.65 (41.77)          DQ (43.13)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                   59.37      58.46    9  
                  27.65       58.46 (30.81)                                        
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    59.07      58.58    7  
                  27.43       58.58 (31.15)                                        
  3 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    58.73      58.83    6  
                  27.35       58.83 (31.48)                                        
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                     59.63      59.06    5  
                  27.56       59.06 (31.50)                                        
  5 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                     59.84      59.11    4  
                  27.54       59.11 (31.57)                                        
  6 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                     59.77    1:00.10    3  
                  28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)                                        
  7 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                    59.93    1:00.61    2  
                  27.99     1:00.61 (32.62)                                        
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                 1:00.84    1:01.32    1  
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    59.78      58.73  
                  27.54       58.73 (31.19)                                        
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    59.63      59.07  
                  28.15       59.07 (30.92)                                        
  3 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                   59.26      59.37  
                  27.84       59.37 (31.53)                                        
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                     59.69      59.63  
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
  5 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   1:01.43      59.77  
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)                                        
  6 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                     59.47      59.84  
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)                                        
  7 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                    59.70      59.93  
                  27.74       59.93 (32.19)                                        
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                 1:01.45    1:00.84  
                  28.43     1:00.84 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                   1:02.18    1:00.86  
 10 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   1:02.43    1:00.99  
                  28.49     1:00.99 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   1:01.88    1:01.06  
                  28.20     1:01.06 (32.86)                                        
 12 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                  1:03.52    1:01.64  
                  28.94     1:01.64 (32.70)                                        
 13 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                   1:02.04    1:02.25  
                  28.72     1:02.25 (33.53)                                        
 14 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  1:01.92    1:02.26  
                  29.39     1:02.26 (32.87)                                        
 15 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   1:03.23    1:02.30  
                  29.03     1:02.30 (33.27)                                        
 16 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  1:01.63    1:02.43  
                  29.07     1:02.43 (33.36)                                        
 17 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                   1:03.25    1:02.87  
                  29.33     1:02.87 (33.54)                                        
 18 Hewitt, Jake              17 ADLC                 1:03.29    1:03.11  
                  30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)                                        
 18 Truong, Brandon           16 MA                   1:02.94    1:03.11  
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)                                        
 20 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                   1:02.33    1:03.24  
                  29.38     1:03.24 (33.86)                                        
 21 Walker, Graham            16 Pvs                  1:01.83    1:03.40  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)                                        
 22 Yost, Matthew             16 Pvs                  1:02.86    1:03.43  
                  29.33     1:03.43 (34.10)                                        
 23 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                   1:02.27    1:03.57  
                  28.55     1:03.57 (35.02)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         15 METRO                1:04.23    1:03.74  
                  29.57     1:03.74 (34.17)                                        
 25 Feller, John              15 CT                   1:03.05    1:03.96  
                  29.23     1:03.96 (34.73)                                        
 26 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team        1:05.48    1:04.45  
                  29.95     1:04.45 (34.50)                                        
 27 Cahn, Robert              17 METRO                1:05.16    1:06.76  
                  31.16     1:06.76 (35.60)                                        
 28 Zitz, Jake                17 NI                   1:11.37    1:07.20  
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 2:09.56    2:09.19    9  
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)     1:35.42 (34.01)     2:09.19 (33.77)
  2 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:14.16    2:12.33    7  
                  11.75                               29.28 ( )   2:12.33 (1:43.05)
  3 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  2:09.84    2:12.48    6  
                  11.75                               29.16 ( )   2:12.48 (1:43.32)
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:12.14    2:12.67    5  
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:37.56 (35.02)     2:12.67 (35.11)
  5 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   2:13.87    2:13.03    4  
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:36.83 (33.76)     2:13.03 (36.20)
  6 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                  2:14.58    2:14.11    3  
                  28.77     1:03.00 (34.23)     1:38.13 (35.13)     2:14.11 (35.98)
  7 North, Dylan              15 MA                   2:15.05    2:15.97    2  
                  11.75                               30.72 ( )   2:15.97 (1:45.25)
  8 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   2:11.47    2:16.46    1  
                  29.01     1:02.07 (33.06)     1:38.24 (36.17)     2:16.46 (38.22)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 2:10.42    2:09.56  
                  28.27     1:01.21 (32.94)     1:35.25 (34.04)     2:09.56 (34.31)
  2 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  2:17.93    2:09.84  
                  29.08     1:01.21 (32.13)     1:35.50 (34.29)     2:09.84 (34.34)
  3 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   2:09.94    2:11.47  
                  28.69     1:00.84 (32.15)     1:35.25 (34.41)     2:11.47 (36.22)
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:12.39    2:12.14  
                  29.76     1:02.89 (33.13)     1:37.52 (34.63)     2:12.14 (34.62)
  5 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   2:11.17    2:13.87  
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)     1:38.71 (33.92)     2:13.87 (35.16)
  6 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:21.12    2:14.16  
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)     1:38.82 (35.81)     2:14.16 (35.34)
  7 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                  2:12.78    2:14.58  
                  29.38     1:03.04 (33.66)     1:38.61 (35.57)     2:14.58 (35.97)
  8 North, Dylan              15 MA                   2:15.36    2:15.05  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:38.58 (35.17)     2:15.05 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Graham            16 Pvs                  2:17.78    2:17.96  
                  30.08     1:05.01 (34.93)     1:40.65 (35.64)     2:17.96 (37.31)
 10 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                  2:19.48    2:18.51  
                  29.67     1:04.54 (34.87)     1:41.28 (36.74)     2:18.51 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:17.21    2:18.70  
                  30.19     1:05.52 (35.33)     1:41.91 (36.39)     2:18.70 (36.79)
 12 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   2:16.99    2:18.75  
                  29.35     1:04.64 (35.29)     1:41.71 (37.07)     2:18.75 (37.04)
 13 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        2:18.11    2:19.73  
                  31.17     1:06.51 (35.34)     1:43.38 (36.87)     2:19.73 (36.35)
 14 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   2:16.04    2:19.93  
                  30.48     1:05.64 (35.16)     1:42.57 (36.93)     2:19.93 (37.36)
 15 Hewitt, Jake              17 ADLC                 2:19.19    2:20.15  
                  31.83     1:07.67 (35.84)     1:44.65 (36.98)     2:20.15 (35.50)
 16 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 AM                   2:23.76    2:21.65  
                  31.30     1:07.17 (35.87)     1:45.26 (38.09)     2:21.65 (36.39)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         15 METRO                2:18.65    2:21.66  
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)     1:43.59 (36.47)     2:21.66 (38.07)
 18 Cahn, Robert              17 METRO                2:19.52    2:22.95  
                  31.64     1:07.22 (35.58)     1:43.92 (36.70)     2:22.95 (39.03)
 19 Anderson, Sean            16 AM                   2:22.92    2:25.05  
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)     1:45.94 (37.65)     2:25.05 (39.11)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   2:13.92    2:12.45    9  
                  28.80     1:03.59 (34.79)     1:43.18 (39.59)     2:12.45 (29.27)
  2 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   2:17.27    2:12.56    7  
                  28.83     1:05.26 (36.43)     1:43.16 (37.90)     2:12.56 (29.40)
  3 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  2:15.14    2:13.55    6  
                  28.39     1:01.89 (33.50)     1:43.29 (41.40)     2:13.55 (30.26)
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:16.43    2:14.95    5  
                  28.69     1:02.41 (33.72)     1:43.58 (41.17)     2:14.95 (31.37)
  5 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 2:14.67    2:15.14    4  
                  27.85     1:04.08 (36.23)     1:44.17 (40.09)     2:15.14 (30.97)
  6 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  2:17.64    2:17.46    3  
                  30.48     1:07.50 (37.02)     1:45.77 (38.27)     2:17.46 (31.69)
  7 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 2:18.54    2:18.01    2  
                  29.14     1:04.99 (35.85)     1:45.05 (40.06)     2:18.01 (32.96)
  8 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:16.51    2:18.19    1  
                  28.41     1:02.65 (34.24)     1:46.41 (43.76)     2:18.19 (31.78)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   2:14.60    2:13.92  
                  28.62     1:03.56 (34.94)     1:44.18 (40.62)     2:13.92 (29.74)
  2 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 2:16.35    2:14.67  
                  28.13     1:04.74 (36.61)     1:44.06 (39.32)     2:14.67 (30.61)
  3 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                  2:18.14    2:15.14  
                  28.58     1:02.21 (33.63)     1:44.14 (41.93)     2:15.14 (31.00)
  4 King, Chance              17 MA                   2:14.34    2:16.43  
                  28.80     1:02.85 (34.05)     1:44.85 (42.00)     2:16.43 (31.58)
  5 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   2:18.27    2:16.51  
                  28.36     1:02.57 (34.21)     1:45.92 (43.35)     2:16.51 (30.59)
  6 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   2:12.14    2:17.27  
                  28.68     1:04.95 (36.27)     1:46.23 (41.28)     2:17.27 (31.04)
  7 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                  2:18.84    2:17.64  
                  31.41     1:08.56 (37.15)     1:46.54 (37.98)     2:17.64 (31.10)
  8 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 2:17.97    2:18.54  
                  29.61     1:06.35 (36.74)     1:45.98 (39.63)     2:18.54 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                  2:20.39    2:20.06  
                  30.11     1:05.58 (35.47)     1:48.63 (43.05)     2:20.06 (31.43)
 10 Morgan, Alex              16 VSI                  2:19.60    2:20.16  
                  29.80     1:05.80 (36.00)     1:47.66 (41.86)     2:20.16 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                2:21.21    2:20.67  
                  30.02     1:07.06 (37.04)     1:47.15 (40.09)     2:20.67 (33.52)
 12 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   2:20.30    2:20.91  
                  28.67     1:03.61 (34.94)     1:48.58 (44.97)     2:20.91 (32.33)
 13 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                   2:21.28    2:20.94  
                  29.66     1:06.90 (37.24)     1:49.57 (42.67)     2:20.94 (31.37)
 14 Kimbel, Nathan            16 VSI                  2:21.97    2:21.67  
                  30.86     1:08.11 (37.25)     1:48.23 (40.12)     2:21.67 (33.44)
 15 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   2:19.77    2:21.98  
                                  13.59 ( )   1:48.95 (1:35.36)     2:21.98 (33.03)
 16 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                   2:21.17    2:22.09  
                  31.47     1:07.78 (36.31)     1:50.45 (42.67)     2:22.09 (31.64)
 17 McGowan, Austin           17 NE                   2:20.35    2:22.15  
                  30.42     1:07.07 (36.65)     1:49.20 (42.13)     2:22.15 (32.95)
 18 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                   2:21.55    2:22.22  
                  30.49     1:08.20 (37.71)     1:49.34 (41.14)     2:22.22 (32.88)
 19 Ramsey, Brian             15 AM                   2:21.52    2:22.25  
                  31.47     1:10.52 (39.05)     1:49.44 (38.92)     2:22.25 (32.81)
 20 Mosier, John              15 ADLC                 2:23.44    2:22.37  
                  30.78     1:07.99 (37.21)     1:49.47 (41.48)     2:22.37 (32.90)
 21 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI                  2:24.08    2:22.70  
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:50.02 (43.97)     2:22.70 (32.68)
 22 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                 2:21.95    2:22.80  
                  29.91     1:09.16 (39.25)     1:51.33 (42.17)     2:22.80 (31.47)
 23 Norton, Jared             15 VSI                  2:20.17    2:23.43  
                  29.86     1:08.13 (38.27)     1:48.32 (40.19)     2:23.43 (35.11)
 24 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   2:18.64    2:23.54  
                  30.27     1:08.49 (38.22)     1:51.70 (43.21)     2:23.54 (31.84)
 25 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                  2:23.98    2:24.29  
                  31.61     1:08.36 (36.75)     1:51.93 (43.57)     2:24.29 (32.36)
 26 Alberta, John             16 NE                   2:24.43    2:24.33  
                  30.62     1:06.28 (35.66)     1:52.73 (46.45)     2:24.33 (31.60)
 27 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                   2:23.74    2:24.61  
                  29.88     1:07.40 (37.52)     1:51.66 (44.26)     2:24.61 (32.95)
 28 Anderson, Sean            16 AM                   2:23.86    2:25.05  
                  31.87     1:10.31 (38.44)     1:52.31 (42.00)     2:25.05 (32.74)
 29 DeLaus, David             15 NI                   2:23.85    2:25.26  
                  31.59     1:09.85 (38.26)     1:54.98 (45.13)     2:25.26 (30.28)
 30 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                2:25.30    2:26.05  
                  31.80     1:07.54 (35.74)     1:53.52 (45.98)     2:26.05 (32.53)
 31 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team        2:29.49    2:27.41  
                  30.04     1:07.21 (37.17)     1:53.85 (46.64)     2:27.41 (33.56)
 32 Wilson, Walker            15 VSI                  2:24.45    2:28.24  
                  31.37     1:07.14 (35.77)     1:56.32 (49.18)     2:28.24 (31.92)
 33 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  2:21.07    2:28.51  
                  31.45     1:05.24 (33.79)     1:53.01 (47.77)     2:28.51 (35.50)
 -- O'Mara, Evan              15 Njs Zone Team        2:36.38         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   4:40.99    4:38.74    9  
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:40.69 (37.36)     2:17.90 (37.21)
        2:56.72 (38.82)     3:37.00 (40.28)     4:09.28 (32.28)     4:38.74 (29.46)
  2 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  4:48.23    4:44.69    7  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:41.44 (38.56)     2:18.92 (37.48)
        3:01.20 (42.28)     3:42.75 (41.55)     4:14.74 (31.99)     4:44.69 (29.95)
  3 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 4:47.14    4:45.89    6  
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)     1:40.16 (39.17)     2:17.67 (37.51)
        2:59.59 (41.92)     3:41.56 (41.97)     4:14.57 (33.01)     4:45.89 (31.32)
  4 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  4:49.42    4:45.91    5  
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)     1:39.07 (37.80)     2:16.19 (37.12)
        2:58.79 (42.60)     3:41.26 (42.47)     4:14.87 (33.61)     4:45.91 (31.04)
  5 King, Chance              17 MA                   4:46.36    4:47.24    4  
                  29.23     1:03.50 (34.27)     1:40.06 (36.56)     2:15.94 (35.88)
        2:59.18 (43.24)     3:42.86 (43.68)     4:15.49 (32.63)     4:47.24 (31.75)
  6 North, Dylan              15 MA                   4:50.88    4:49.33    3  
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)     1:41.45 (36.40)     2:17.38 (35.93)
        3:00.78 (43.40)     3:44.32 (43.54)     4:17.08 (32.76)     4:49.33 (32.25)
  7 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        4:52.18    4:52.54    2  
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)     1:43.79 (38.67)     2:21.26 (37.47)
        3:04.02 (42.76)     3:46.36 (42.34)     4:20.47 (34.11)     4:52.54 (32.07)
  8 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 4:51.43    4:54.76    1  
                  29.72     1:03.82 (34.10)     1:42.57 (38.75)     2:21.53 (38.96)
        3:02.97 (41.44)     3:45.28 (42.31)     4:20.43 (35.15)     4:54.76 (34.33)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Daniel              17 MA                   4:48.63    4:40.99  
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:40.40 (37.78)     2:16.44 (36.04)
        2:57.69 (41.25)     3:38.73 (41.04)     4:10.53 (31.80)     4:40.99 (30.46)
  2 King, Chance              17 MA                   4:46.16    4:46.36  
                  29.28     1:02.81 (33.53)     1:39.23 (36.42)     2:14.85 (35.62)
        2:58.26 (43.41)     3:41.37 (43.11)     4:14.32 (32.95)     4:46.36 (32.04)
  3 Smachlo, Miles            15 ADLC                 4:49.37    4:47.14  
                  28.46     1:01.46 (33.00)     1:40.24 (38.78)     2:18.50 (38.26)
        2:59.74 (41.24)     3:41.70 (41.96)     4:14.87 (33.17)     4:47.14 (32.27)
  4 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                  4:48.39    4:48.23  
                  28.73     1:02.57 (33.84)     1:41.77 (39.20)     2:20.22 (38.45)
        3:03.16 (42.94)     3:46.46 (43.30)     4:18.86 (32.40)     4:48.23 (29.37)
  5 Russiello, Ian            16 Pvs                  4:53.71    4:49.42  
                  28.67     1:01.71 (33.04)     1:39.61 (37.90)     2:17.17 (37.56)
        3:00.08 (42.91)     3:43.59 (43.51)     4:16.95 (33.36)     4:49.42 (32.47)
  6 North, Dylan              15 MA                   4:49.83    4:50.88  
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)     1:41.45 (36.41)     2:17.59 (36.14)
        3:01.40 (43.81)     3:44.97 (43.57)     4:18.48 (33.51)     4:50.88 (32.40)
  7 Matz, Will                15 ADLC                 4:54.53    4:51.43  
                  29.63     1:04.96 (35.33)     1:43.69 (38.73)     2:20.97 (37.28)
        3:01.78 (40.81)     3:43.22 (41.44)     4:18.92 (35.70)     4:51.43 (32.51)
  8 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Njs Zone Team        4:52.05    4:52.18  
                  31.07     1:06.80 (35.73)     1:46.00 (39.20)     2:24.71 (38.71)
        3:05.73 (41.02)     3:46.77 (41.04)     4:20.34 (33.57)     4:52.18 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                   4:43.34    4:52.50  
                  31.43     1:07.45 (36.02)     1:45.49 (38.04)     2:23.24 (37.75)
        3:03.34 (40.10)     3:44.24 (40.90)     4:19.28 (35.04)     4:52.50 (33.22)
 10 Stewart, Noah             16 MA                   4:46.85    4:52.69  
                  30.37     1:05.78 (35.41)     1:47.34 (41.56)     2:26.11 (38.77)
        3:05.37 (39.26)     3:44.85 (39.48)     4:19.36 (34.51)     4:52.69 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben              15 MA                   5:01.95    4:53.43  
                  29.28     1:03.40 (34.12)     1:40.20 (36.80)     2:16.55 (36.35)
        3:02.30 (45.75)     3:48.12 (45.82)     4:21.75 (33.63)     4:53.43 (31.68)
 12 Bishop, Zach              15 NE                   5:02.58    4:54.86  
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)     1:41.08 (37.31)     2:18.22 (37.14)
        3:03.88 (45.66)     3:49.24 (45.36)     4:22.69 (33.45)     4:54.86 (32.17)
 13 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:52.63    4:56.62  
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)     1:45.36 (37.85)     2:22.66 (37.30)
        3:06.82 (44.16)     3:51.54 (44.72)     4:24.21 (32.67)     4:56.62 (32.41)
 14 Anderson, Ryan            16 AM                   4:55.54    4:57.21  
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)     1:47.67 (37.96)     2:24.75 (37.08)
        3:07.73 (42.98)     3:51.70 (43.97)     4:24.93 (33.23)     4:57.21 (32.28)
 15 Gregory, John             15 MA                   5:06.05    4:59.79  
                  32.64     1:11.37 (38.73)     1:49.16 (37.79)     2:27.00 (37.84)
        3:10.54 (43.54)     3:54.32 (43.78)     4:27.39 (33.07)     4:59.79 (32.40)
 16 Li, Alan                  16 METRO                5:01.31    5:01.29  
                  31.59     1:07.88 (36.29)     1:46.85 (38.97)     2:26.59 (39.74)
        3:07.50 (40.91)     3:51.15 (43.65)     4:26.69 (35.54)     5:01.29 (34.60)
 17 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI                  5:02.56    5:02.01  
                  31.79     1:08.80 (37.01)     1:47.21 (38.41)     2:24.55 (37.34)
        3:08.73 (44.18)     3:53.66 (44.93)     4:28.85 (35.19)     5:02.01 (33.16)
 18 McGowan, Austin           17 NE                   5:07.00    5:02.13  
                  30.82     1:07.27 (36.45)     1:47.10 (39.83)     2:25.34 (38.24)
        3:08.67 (43.33)     3:53.01 (44.34)     4:27.86 (34.85)     5:02.13 (34.27)
 19 Liu, Mavin                16 NE                   5:01.76    5:02.21  
                  30.57     1:05.77 (35.20)     1:45.51 (39.74)     2:24.69 (39.18)
        3:07.83 (43.14)     3:52.51 (44.68)     4:27.57 (35.06)     5:02.21 (34.64)
 20 Anderson, Sean            16 AM                   5:05.59    5:04.25  
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)     1:49.41 (40.31)     2:28.22 (38.81)
        3:11.49 (43.27)     3:56.08 (44.59)     4:30.56 (34.48)     5:04.25 (33.69)
 21 Boehme, Doug              15 MA                   5:02.89    5:04.95  
                  31.84     1:09.18 (37.34)     1:48.89 (39.71)     2:27.51 (38.62)
        3:12.90 (45.39)     3:59.79 (46.89)     4:33.15 (33.36)     5:04.95 (31.80)
 22 Fenster, Colin            16 VSI                  5:04.48    5:05.08  
                  32.75     1:10.79 (38.04)     1:49.95 (39.16)     2:30.08 (40.13)
        3:11.16 (41.08)     3:55.10 (43.94)     4:31.01 (35.91)     5:05.08 (34.07)
 22 Edwards, Jeremy           16 VSI                  4:57.80    5:05.08  
                  32.44     1:09.63 (37.19)     1:48.44 (38.81)     2:27.96 (39.52)
        3:13.11 (45.15)     3:59.91 (46.80)     4:33.77 (33.86)     5:05.08 (31.31)
 24 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                  5:06.59    5:05.75  
                  30.37     1:05.36 (34.99)     1:46.85 (41.49)     2:26.34 (39.49)
        3:09.34 (43.00)     3:53.36 (44.02)     4:29.97 (36.61)     5:05.75 (35.78)
 25 McCarthy, Michael         15 METRO                5:10.08    5:12.92  
                  31.78     1:08.03 (36.25)     1:49.39 (41.36)     2:28.37 (38.98)
        3:14.40 (46.03)     4:01.49 (47.09)     4:37.38 (35.89)     5:12.92 (35.54)
 26 Goodspeed, Evan           16 ADLC                 5:06.30    5:15.33  
                  32.42     1:10.20 (37.78)     1:51.39 (41.19)     2:30.55 (39.16)
        3:16.79 (46.24)     4:02.38 (45.59)     4:39.01 (36.63)     5:15.33 (36.32)
 27 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                  5:06.26    5:23.61  
                  31.95     1:10.47 (38.52)     1:46.36 (35.89)     2:24.17 (37.81)
        3:15.45 (51.28)     4:05.88 (50.43)     4:44.91 (39.03)     5:23.61 (38.70)
 -- Bradford, Robert          16 NE                   5:04.10         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                  11.47 ( )       33.82 (22.35)   2:26.07 (1:52.25)
        3:16.48 (50.41)     4:05.41 (48.93)     4:39.77 (34.36)          DQ (34.24)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:41.10    1:38.62   18  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 15           2) Fausti, Jake 17                
     3) Folz, Francis 17                4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  25.36                               39.20 ( )     1:38.62 (59.42)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:43.30    1:39.11   14  
     1) Morin, Alec 18                  2) Redenz, Robert 18              
     3) Stoffel, Peter 17               4) Burton, Logan 17               
                  25.15                               38.39 ( )   1:39.11 (1:00.72)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:41.87    1:40.27   12  
     1) Stewart, Noah 16                2) Snyder, Zach 15                
     3) Francis, Ben 15                 4) Ross, Daniel 17                
                  25.68                               43.32 ( )     1:40.27 (56.95)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:44.26    1:40.82   10  
     1) Lersch, Patrick 16              2) Tretter, Spencer 15            
     3) McDonough, Reed 16              4) Gregory, Isaiah 15             
                  25.60       50.87 (25.27)     1:15.99 (25.12)     1:40.82 (24.83)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:45.10    1:43.17    8  
     1) Pfannenstein, Jeffrey 16        2) Sogandares, Mac 16             
     3) Russiello, Ian 16               4) Murphy, Christopher 15         
                  26.16       52.17 (26.01)     1:17.83 (25.66)     1:43.17 (25.34)
  6 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     1:46.77    1:43.18    6  
     1) Ongkingco, Joey 15              2) Raymond, Craig 17              
     3) Matz, Will 15                   4) Smachlo, Miles 15              
                  25.81       51.47 (25.66)     1:17.32 (25.85)     1:43.18 (25.86)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:45.47    1:43.29    4  
     1) Rastelli, Alex 15               2) Bishop, Zach 15                
     3) Bedard, Alex 16                 4) Alberta, John 16               
                  25.95       51.54 (25.59)     1:18.21 (26.67)     1:43.29 (25.08)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       1:47.06    1:44.18    2  
     1) Wiley, Ross 17                  2) Swanson, Charlie 15            
     3) McBryde, Joshua 16              4) Shindler, Harrison 18          
                                  52.21 ( )     1:18.56 (26.35)     1:44.18 (25.62)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:40.93    1:44.97  
     1) Highet, Tristan 15              2) Quagliato, Douglas 15          
     3) O'Mara, Evan 15                 4) Payne, Connor 15               
                  26.26                               39.04 ( )   1:44.97 (1:05.93)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                1:50.00    1:45.20  
     1) Emanuel, Michael 17             2) Walker, Graham 16              
     3) Allain, Ryan 15                 4) Touve, Justin 16               
                  27.30       52.90 (25.60)     1:19.33 (26.43)     1:45.20 (25.87)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:49.29    1:46.44  
     1) Gregory, John 15                2) North, Dylan 15                
     3) Boehme, Doug 15                 4) King, Chance 17                
                  26.77       53.86 (27.09)     1:20.32 (26.46)     1:46.44 (26.12)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.99    1:46.99  
     1) Koch, Joe 15                    2) Vogler, jon 17                 
     3) DeLaus, David 15                4) Lacey, Josh 16                 
                  27.23       53.49 (26.26)     1:19.86 (26.37)     1:46.99 (27.13)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:51.84    1:48.58  
     1) Massa, Alex 16                  2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) Cahn, Robert 17                 4) Piliero, Marc 17               
                  27.37       53.91 (26.54)     1:21.89 (27.98)     1:48.58 (26.69)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:50.01    1:49.30  
     1) Sekar, Neel 16                  2) Bradford, Robert 16            
     3) McGowan, Austin 17              4) Liu, Mavin 16                  
                  27.16       55.77 (28.61)     1:22.52 (26.75)     1:49.30 (26.78)
 15 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     1:49.44    1:49.31  
     1) Dixon, Tristan 15               2) Hewitt, Jake 17                
     3) Mosier, John 15                 4) Goodspeed, Evan 16             
                  27.54       54.87 (27.33)     1:21.74 (26.87)     1:49.31 (27.57)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:41.57    3:37.74M  18  
     1) Folz, Francis 17                2) Tretter, Spencer 15            
     3) Fausti, Jake 17                 4) Gregory, Isaiah 15             
                  26.05       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.67 (25.86)     1:49.39 (54.58)
        2:14.77 (25.38)     2:43.02 (53.63)     3:08.69 (25.67)     3:37.74 (54.72)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 3:41.48    3:39.29   14  
     1) Stewart, Noah 16                2) Snyder, Zach 15                
     3) Francis, Ben 15                 4) Ross, Daniel 17                
                  26.70       54.78 (54.78)                                        
            2:16.68 ( )         2:45.91 ( )     3:11.59 (25.68)     3:39.29 (53.38)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       3:42.28    3:41.90   12  
     1) Morgan, Alex 16                 2) Morin, Alec 18                 
     3) Stoffel, Peter 17               4) Burton, Logan 17               
                  27.33       56.67 (56.67)     1:22.90 (26.23)     1:51.95 (55.28)
        2:18.43 (26.48)     2:47.63 (55.68)     3:12.72 (25.09)     3:41.90 (54.27)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               3:49.22    3:45.99   10  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 15           2) Crumrine, Bill 17              
     3) Lersch, Patrick 16              4) McDonough, Reed 16             
                  26.82       56.76 (56.76)                         1:53.64 (56.88)
        2:20.01 (26.37)     2:49.63 (55.99)     3:15.81 (26.18)     3:45.99 (56.36)
  5 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     3:53.88    3:47.00    8  
     1) Ongkingco, Joey 15              2) Smachlo, Miles 15              
     3) Matz, Will 15                   4) Raymond, Craig 17              
                  27.28                             1:23.49 ( )         1:52.88 ( )
        2:19.64 (26.76)     2:49.69 (56.81)     3:16.60 (26.91)     3:47.00 (57.31)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:47.42    3:49.24    6  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 15          2) Sogandares, Mac 16             
     3) Touve, Justin 16                4) Pfannenstein, Jeffrey 16       
                  27.05       56.00 (56.00)                         1:54.92 (58.92)
        2:22.29 (27.37)     2:52.79 (57.87)     3:19.71 (26.92)     3:49.24 (56.45)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:50.52    3:49.29    4  
     1) Rastelli, Alex 15               2) McGowan, Austin 17             
     3) Bishop, Zach 15                 4) Alberta, John 16               
                  27.11       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.75 (27.33)     1:56.47 (59.05)
        2:23.69 (27.22)     2:53.90 (57.43)     3:20.33 (26.43)     3:49.29 (55.39)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       3:51.05    3:50.32    2  
     1) McBryde, Joshua 16              2) Amatruda, Tristan 15           
     3) Shindler, Harrison 18           4) Redenz, Robert 18              
                  28.63       59.31 (59.31)     1:26.92 (27.61)     1:56.84 (57.53)
        2:25.03 (28.19)     2:54.04 (57.20)     3:20.66 (26.62)     3:50.32 (56.28)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:51.15    3:52.78  
     1) Highet, Tristan 15              2) Quagliato, Douglas 15          
     3) O'Mara, Evan 15                 4) Payne, Connor 15               
                  27.55       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.84 (27.93)     1:56.57 (58.66)
        2:24.31 (27.74)     2:55.20 (58.63)     3:52.78 (57.58)                    
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   3:49.99    3:53.80  
     1) Lacey, Josh 16                  2) Koch, Joe 15                   
     3) DeLaus, David 15                4) Vogler, jon 17                 
                  27.95       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.07 (27.74)     1:56.59 (58.26)
        2:24.57 (27.98)     2:55.04 (58.45)     3:22.34 (27.30)     3:53.80 (58.76)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 3:54.07    3:53.86  
     1) Gregory, John 15                2) King, Chance 17                
     3) Boehme, Doug 15                 4) North, Dylan 15                
                  28.53       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.06 (27.63)     1:55.88 (57.45)
        2:24.04 (28.16)     2:55.87 (59.99)     3:23.92 (28.05)     3:53.86 (57.99)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                3:52.00    3:54.34  
     1) Allain, Ryan 15                 2) Danchak, Alexander 16          
     3) Walker, Graham 16               4) Emanuel, Michael 17            
                  27.35       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.98 (28.48)   1:57.73 (1:00.23)
        2:24.75 (27.02)     2:54.79 (57.06)     3:22.43 (27.64)     3:54.34 (59.55)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               3:59.17    3:55.32  
     1) Sekar, Neel 16                  2) Kettering, Zach 15             
     3) Liu, Mavin 16                   4) Bedard, Alex 16                
                  27.62       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.95 (28.62)   1:58.51 (1:00.18)
                            2:56.54 (58.03)     3:24.59 (28.05)     3:55.32 (58.78)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:57.60    3:57.24  
     1) Li, Alan 16                     2) Piliero, Marc 17               
     3) McCarthy, Michael 15            4) Massa, Alex 16                 
                  28.20       59.12 (59.12)     1:26.91 (27.79)     1:58.11 (58.99)
        2:26.37 (28.26)   2:58.54 (1:00.43)     3:26.35 (27.81)     3:57.24 (58.70)
 15 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     4:05.33    4:03.28  
     1) Mosier, John 15                 2) Hewitt, Jake 17                
     3) Goodspeed, Evan 16              4) Dixon, Tristan 15              
                  28.30       59.79 (59.79)     1:28.89 (29.10)   2:00.60 (1:00.81)
        2:29.42 (28.82)   3:02.78 (1:02.18)     3:30.51 (27.73)   4:03.28 (1:00.50)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       1:55.99    1:50.52   18  
     1) Burton, Logan 17                2) Kimbel, Nathan 16              
     3) Stoffel, Peter 17               4) Morin, Alec 18                 
                  27.93       59.49 (31.56)     1:26.41 (26.92)     1:50.52 (24.11)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.09    1:50.95   14  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 15           2) Ramsey, Brian 15               
     3) Gregory, Norman 16              4) Fausti, Jake 17                
                  28.13                               42.76 ( )   1:50.95 (1:08.19)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 1:53.10    1:51.60   12  
     1) Francis, Ben 15                 2) Ross, Daniel 17                
     3) Stewart, Noah 16                4) Snyder, Zach 15                
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:27.20 (26.87)     1:51.60 (24.40)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:58.00    1:54.20   10  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 15          2) Allain, Ryan 15                
     3) Russiello, Ian 16               4) Pfannenstein, Jeffrey 16       
                  28.11                               41.24 ( )   1:54.20 (1:12.96)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:00.47    1:54.36    8  
     1) Montalto, Anthony 16            2) Gregory, Isaiah 15             
     3) Tretter, Spencer 15             4) Folz, Francis 17               
                  30.71     1:02.54 (31.83)     1:29.60 (27.06)     1:54.36 (24.76)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       2:01.99    1:54.52    6  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan 15            2) Swanson, Charlie 15            
     3) McBryde, Joshua 16              4) Redenz, Robert 18              
                  30.39     1:02.19 (31.80)     1:29.31 (27.12)     1:54.52 (25.21)
  7 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     2:01.44    1:56.12    4  
     1) Matz, Will 15                   2) Ongkingco, Joey 15             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 15               4) Raymond, Craig 17              
                  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:30.10 (26.48)     1:56.12 (26.02)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'                    NT    1:56.56    2  
     1) Kettering, Zach 15              2) Bedard, Alex 16                
     3) Bishop, Zach 15                 4) Rastelli, Alex 15              
                  30.47     1:03.03 (32.56)     1:30.93 (27.90)     1:56.56 (25.63)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'B'                 1:59.35    1:57.85  
     1) North, Dylan 15                 2) Truong, Brandon 16             
     3) King, Chance 17                 4) Gregory, John 15               
                  30.78                               43.62 ( )   1:57.85 (1:14.23)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:53.92    1:57.97  
     1) Piliero, Marc 17                2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) McCarthy, Michael 15            4) Massa, Alex 16                 
                  31.12     1:02.60 (31.48)     1:31.21 (28.61)     1:57.97 (26.76)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    1:58.32  
     1) Sekar, Neel 16                  2) McGowan, Austin 17             
     3) Liu, Mavin 16                   4) Alberta, John 16               
                  30.82     1:05.58 (34.76)     1:33.27 (27.69)     1:58.32 (25.05)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                2:00.00    1:59.36  
     1) Walker, Graham 16               2) Sogandares, Mac 16             
     3) Yost, Matthew 16                4) Touve, Justin 16               
                  30.61                               46.14 ( )   1:59.36 (1:13.22)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:48.57    2:00.39  
     1) Highet, Tristan 15              2) Payne, Connor 15               
     3) Quagliato, Douglas 15           4) O'Mara, Evan 15                
                  30.95     1:04.82 (33.87)     1:34.25 (29.43)     2:00.39 (26.14)
 14 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     2:08.44    2:03.32  
     1) Goodspeed, Evan 16              2) Mosier, John 15                
     3) Hewitt, Jake 17                 4) Dixon, Tristan 15              
                  33.26     1:07.43 (34.17)     1:35.87 (28.44)     2:03.32 (27.45)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:05.99    2:03.62  
     1) Vogler, jon 17                  2) Koch, Joe 15                   
     3) DeLaus, David 15                4) Zitz, Jake 17                  
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)     1:35.95 (30.97)     2:03.62 (27.67)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:02.08   8/11/2012 Virginia Swimming Inc., VA                 
                         J Burton, D Dean, R Hellams, L Burton             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'A'                       4:07.26    4:01.91M  18  
     1) Burton, Logan 17                2) Swanson, Charlie 15            
     3) Stoffel, Peter 17               4) Morin, Alec 18                 
                  28.93   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:32.08 (31.94)   2:08.75 (1:08.61)
        2:36.28 (27.53)     3:07.34 (58.59)     3:33.54 (26.20)     4:01.91 (54.57)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:16.68    4:04.46   14  
     1) Bishop, Zach 15                 2) Bradford, Robert 16            
     3) Liu, Mavin 16                   4) Alberta, John 16               
                  31.18   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:38.27 (34.27)   2:18.86 (1:14.86)
        2:47.03 (28.17)   3:20.05 (1:01.19)     3:46.03 (25.98)     4:04.46 (44.41)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:08.09    4:05.39   12  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 15           2) Ramsey, Brian 15               
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 15              4) Fausti, Jake 17                
                  29.31   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:33.12 (31.76)   2:09.49 (1:08.13)
        2:37.69 (28.20)   3:11.33 (1:01.84)     3:37.37 (26.04)     4:05.39 (54.06)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  'A'                 4:10.77    4:05.40   10  
     1) Francis, Ben 15                 2) Ross, Daniel 17                
     3) King, Chance 17                 4) Stewart, Noah 16               
                  30.64   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.67 (32.54)   2:12.67 (1:10.54)
        2:40.31 (27.64)     3:11.82 (59.15)     3:37.62 (25.80)     4:05.40 (53.58)
  5 AD Long Course Zone Team  'A'                     4:13.33    4:13.37    8  
     1) Matz, Will 15                   2) Ongkingco, Joey 15             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 15               4) Raymond, Craig 17              
                  30.90   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:38.51 (33.84)   2:16.52 (1:11.85)
        2:43.77 (27.25)                             3:42.16 ( )         4:13.37 ( )
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:17.47    4:14.21    6  
     1) Patterson, Mark 16              2) Gregory, Norman 16             
     3) Tretter, Spencer 15             4) Folz, Francis 17               
                  31.31   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:38.72 (33.46)   2:19.40 (1:14.14)
        2:46.83 (27.43)   3:20.19 (1:00.79)     3:45.81 (25.62)     4:14.21 (54.02)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  'B'                       4:10.54    4:14.66    4  
     1) Wiley, Ross 17                  2) Norton, Jared 15               
     3) McBryde, Joshua 16              4) Morgan, Alex 16                
                  31.22                             1:39.47 ( )         2:17.44 ( )
                          3:18.60 (1:01.16)     3:46.01 (27.41)     4:14.66 (56.06)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:12.55    4:16.31    2  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 15          2) Russiello, Ian 16              
     3) Pfannenstein, Jeffrey 16        4)                                
                  30.63                                                 2:17.92 ( )
        2:46.21 (28.29)   3:19.13 (1:01.21)     3:46.07 (26.94)     4:16.31 (57.18)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:18.56    4:19.29  
     1) Piliero, Marc 17                2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) McCarthy, Michael 15            4) Massa, Alex 16                 
                  31.55   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:37.06 (32.15)   2:16.58 (1:11.67)
        2:45.32 (28.74)   3:20.71 (1:04.13)     3:47.78 (27.07)     4:19.29 (58.58)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                                4:16.00    4:21.21  
     1) Danchak, Alexander 16           2) Sogandares, Mac 16             
     3) Walker, Graham 16               4) Touve, Justin 16               
                  31.86                             1:39.92 ( )         2:20.46 ( )
        2:49.09 (28.63)   3:23.19 (1:02.73)     3:50.39 (27.20)     4:21.21 (58.02)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    4:26.43  
     1) Kettering, Zach 15              2) McGowan, Austin 17             
     3) Rastelli, Alex 15               4) Bedard, Alex 16                
                  31.89   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:41.20 (34.59)   2:22.70 (1:16.09)
        2:51.17 (28.47)   3:25.13 (1:02.43)     3:54.44 (29.31)   4:26.43 (1:01.30)
 12 AD Long Course Zone Team  'B'                     4:25.44    4:30.09  
     1) Goodspeed, Evan 16              2) Mosier, John 15                
     3) Hewitt, Jake 17                 4) Dixon, Tristan 15              
                  33.18   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:43.71 (33.98)   2:25.12 (1:15.39)
        2:54.76 (29.64)   3:28.48 (1:03.36)     3:57.88 (29.40)   4:30.09 (1:01.61)