Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/12/2013
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-13-73                  
                               August 7-10, 2013                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 McClintock, Katie                10 MA                38  
               2 Kirtley, Miranda                 10 VSI               35  
               3 Fan, Julie                       10 PV                31.5
               4 Kim, Junseo                      10 NJS               31  
               5 Stanford, Catherine              10 METRO             29  
               6 Lynch, Meghan                    10 CT                26  
               7 Howard, Zoei                     10 NE                22  
               8 Kidchob, Alexis                  10 NJS               15  
               9 Walsh, Gretchen                  10 CT                14  
               9 Perezous, Janika                 10 PV                14  
               9 Higgins, Ella                    10 VSI               14  
              12 Korbly, Isabella                 10 NE                11  
              13 Bush, Malia                      10 PV                10  
              13 Wisner, Taryn                    10 NI                10  
              15 Ryland, Claire                   10 MA                 9  
              15 Sabin, Clarissa                  10 NJS                9  
              17 Nicholas, Makenna                10 CT                 8.5
              18 Reilly, Alyssa                   10 VSI                8  
              18 Mitrovic, Anastasia              10 MA                 8  
              18 Abruzzo, Mia                     10 MA                 8  
              21 Kramer, Megan                    10 NE                 7  
              21 Bentz, Caroline                  10 VSI                7  
              23 Smith, Summer                    10 NE                 6  
              24 Zhang, Vivian                    10 NJS                5.5
              24 Keating, Anna                    10 PV                 5.5
              26 Sunseri, Mia                     10 AM                 5  
              26 Walker, Shay                     10 VSI                5  
              28 Daly, Kaelan                     10 MA                 4  
              28 Reardon, Abby                    10 VSI                4  
              30 Hoie, Isabella                   10 NJS                2  
              30 Sorbello, Sydney                 10 METRO              2  
              32 Garretson, Brooke                10 MA                 1  
              32 Sheble, Grace                    10 VSI                1  
              32 Burton, Morgan                   10 VSI                1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhu, Aaron                       10 NE                50  
               2 Laur, Mason                      10 AM                45  
               3 Horkan, Michael                  10 NJS               40  
               4 Alexy, Jack                      10 NJS               32  
               5 Rutberg, Noah                    10 PV                27  
               6 Rose, Dare                       10 NJS               25  
               7 Feyerick, Brett                  10 PV                24  
               8 Kerr, Jonny                      10 VSI               13  
               9 Kim, Hunter                      10 METRO             12  
              10 Takahashi, Eisuke                10 CT                11  
              10 Zuo, Ben Long                    10 PV                11  
              12 D'Souza, Adam                    10 NJS                9  
              12 Ye, Alexander                    10 CT                 9  
              12 Tack, Lucas                      10 METRO              9  
              12 West, Nicholas                   10 PV                 9  
              16 Madden, Sean                     10 METRO              8  
              17 Fallon, Matthew                  10 NJS                7  
              18 Kibler, Seth                     10 NI                 6  
              18 Byrnes, Daniel                   10 VSI                6  
              18 Formon, Gavin                    10 NJS                6  
              18 Radkov, Nick                     10 METRO              6  
              22 Hunt, Connor                     10 CT                 5.5
              23 Plage, James                     10 CT                 5  
              23 Alderfer, Zach                   10 MA                 5  
              25 Herzog, Colin                    10 NI                 4  
              26 Park, Michael                    10 NJS                3  
              26 Sicignano, Tyler                 10 CT                 3  
              26 Dean, Blakely                    10 VSI                3  
              26 Bradshaw, Johnny                  9 PV                 3  
              26 Francis, Luc                     10 NJS                3  
              31 Trincher, Daniel                 10 METRO              2  
              32 Haddad, Sam                      10 NE                 1.5
              33 Styczen, Matthew                 10 MA                 1  
              33 Hanke, Sam                       10 CT                 1  
              33 Lopez, Justen                    10 METRO              1  
              33 Ehret, Ben                       10 CT                 1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Winters, Sydney                  12 NE                42  
               2 Mack, Katie                      12 PV                40  
               2 Zhang, Gabrielle                 12 PV                40  
               4 Donohoe, Madelyn                 11 PV                26  
               5 Yan, Jenna                       12 NJS               24  
               5 Hazlett, Kate                    12 CT                24  
               7 Wu, Grace                        12 PV                20  
               7 Stahl, Apryl                     12 VSI               20  
               9 Nguyen, Claire                   12 PV                19  
               9 Wei, Andrea                      12 NE                19  
              11 Fieeiki, Charlotte               12 PV                17  
              11 Gaston, Sara                     12 VSI               17  
              11 Woods, Nora                      12 MA                17  
              14 Hu, Danning                      11 NJS               14  
              14 Connolly, Katherine              12 NE                14  
              16 Hjelle, Erica                    12 PV                13  
              16 Dong, Yunfan                     12 ADLC              13  
              16 O'Dare, Annie                    12 MA                13  
              19 Thamm, Claudia                   12 MA                11  
              19 Spencer, Caitlin                 12 NE                11  
              21 Ward, Trinity                    12 AM                 9  
              21 Moore, Grace                     12 CT                 9  
              23 Moser, Julia                     12 PV                 8  
              24 Hay, Abby                        12 AM                 7  
              24 Chea, Pritthida                  12 NE                 7  
              26 Voce, Abigail                    12 ADLC               6  
              26 LaRue, Jessie                    12 NI                 6  
              28 Aguirre, Maddie                  12 MA                 5  
              28 Byrnes, Julia                    12 PV                 5  
              28 Wagner, Lindsey                  12 NE                 5  
              28 Standfield, Gabrielle            11 PV                 5  
              32 Thompson, Jenna                  12 VSI                4  
              32 Hata, Rayna                      12 NE                 4  
              34 Fisher, Jocelyn                  12 METRO              3  
              34 O'Connor, Alexa                  12 METRO              3  
              34 Sabin, Niki                      12 NJS                3  
              34 Bates, Emma                      12 NE                 3  
              38 Li, Victoria                     12 NJS                2  
              38 Quinn, Erin                      12 VSI                2  
              38 Whang, Lucy                      12 PV                 2  
              41 Davis, Sophie                    11 PV                 1  
              41 Jones, Emily                     12 MA                 1  
              41 Cuomo, Alexa                     12 PV                 1  
              41 Spillman, Taylor                 12 PV                 1  
              41 Redpath, Frances                 11 METRO              1  
              41 Spillane, Lauren                 12 MA                 1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Durocher, Luke                   12 VSI               47  
               2 Marciano, Vinny                  12 NJS               44  
               3 Gonzalez, Mason                  12 AM                39  
               4 Clado, John                      12 PV                35  
               5 Puskovitch, Ivan                 12 MA                33  
               6 Hillis, Dillon                   12 METRO             32  
               7 Whelan, Matthew                  12 VSI               25  
               8 Sun, Alex                        12 MA                22  
               9 Calder, Danny                    12 PV                21  
               9 Wakefield, Nathan                12 VSI               21  
              11 Chan, Matthew                    12 NJS               18  
              12 Barao, Will                      12 NE                17  
              12 Sullivan, Liam                   12 MAINE             17  
              12 Rudd, Brayden                    12 PV                17  
              15 Chavez, Reid                     12 CT                15  
              16 Cruzado, Diego                   12 PV                11  
              17 Rainer, Lance                    12 MA                10  
              17 Mayers, Leighton                 12 NJS               10  
              17 Park, Timothy                    12 NJS               10  
              20 Gregory, Kimani                  12 AM                 8  
              21 Moure, Quimey                    12 VSI                7  
              21 Daly, Aidan                      12 MA                 7  
              23 DeGrado, Paul                    11 NJS                6  
              24 Mathus, Nicholas                 12 NJS                5  
              24 Hammond, Brennan                 12 NJS                5  
              26 Kerr, Adam                       12 VSI                4  
              26 Aroesty, Ryan                    12 METRO              4  
              28 Lavish, Todd                     12 MA                 3  
              28 Mudry, Nick                      12 AM                 3  
              28 Konik, Justin                    12 NI                 3  
              28 Doran, Sean                      12 NJS                3  
              28 Youth, Zachary                   12 PV                 3  
              33 Chang, Michael                   12 METRO              2  
              33 Lynam, Nick                      12 MA                 2  
              33 Allen, Colin                     12 NE                 2  
              33 Zachary, Allen                   12 VSI                2  
              37 Delacruz, Dylan                  12 NJS                1  
              37 Chen, Jerry                      12 AM                 1  
              37 Fenton, Roo                      12 NJS                1  
              37 Wilburn, Cason                   12 VSI                1  
              37 Higson, John                     12 MA                 1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Curry, Camryn                    14 VSI               46  
               2 Owens, Michelle                  14 PV                34  
               3 Aroesty, Maggie                  14 METRO             33  
               4 Kondis, Peyton                   14 AM                32  
               5 Braswell, Leah                   13 MA                31  
               6 Bacon, Miranda                   14 ADLC              18  
               6 Gmelich, Caroline                13 NJS               18  
               6 Wallace, Maggie                  13 MA                18  
               9 Smith, Bailey                    13 ADLC              16  
              10 Vitolins, Anna                   14 ADLC              14  
              10 Joyce, Sydney                    13 NE                14  
              10 Hunter, Megan                    14 VSI               14  
              13 Gavell, Catherine                13 NE                13  
              14 Sipple, Stephanie                13 AM                12  
              14 Fu, Joanne                       14 PV                12  
              14 Mautino, Sarah                   14 AM                12  
              17 Landeryou, Emily                 13 PV                10  
              17 Whall, Emma                      13 NE                10  
              17 Visinski, Simona                 13 CT                10  
              17 Nordon, Tenzin                   13 NE                10  
              17 Burton, Meghan                   14 VSI               10  
              22 Cullen, Julia                    13 MA                 9  
              22 McElrath, Emma                   14 ADLC               9  
              22 Yoos, Maddie                     14 AM                 9  
              22 Iizuka, Alicia                   14 NJS                9  
              22 Wyngowski, Maggie                13 ADLC               9  
              22 Carbone, Corinne                 14 NE                 9  
              28 Lynch, Leenie                    14 AM                 8  
              29 Horne, Rheagan                   14 VSI                6  
              30 Brown, Courtney                  14 NE                 5  
              30 Smith, Megan                     13 METRO              5  
              30 Giddings, Grace                  13 PV                 5  
              33 Gingerich, Marisa                14 MA                 4  
              33 Dixon, Alexandra                 13 ADLC               4  
              33 Paige, Kamryn                    13 ADLC               4  
              33 Baker, Sonora                    13 VSI                4  
              33 Evans, Becca                     13 NI                 4  
              38 Baumer, Grace                    14 NI                 3  
              38 Zangla, Lisa                     14 PV                 3  
              38 Hillis, Gabrielle                14 METRO              3  
              41 Dougherty, Hannah                14 ADLC               2  
              41 Dickinson, Callie                13 VSI                2  
              41 Tobin, Jessie                    14 NE                 2  
              41 Stansfield, Jordan               14 MA                 2  
              41 Herbold, Sarah                   14 ADLC               2  
              46 Sarhan, Leenah                   14 MA                 1  
              46 Smith, Katie                     14 PV                 1  
              46 Duffy, Megan                     13 CT                 1  
              46 Morse, Natalie                   14 ADLC               1  
              46 Delgado, Cora                    14 VSI                1  
              46 Sullivan, Emily                  13 METRO              1  
              46 Morrisseau, Brooke               14 NI                 1  
              46 Baratta, Gabby                   14 NJS                1  
              46 Romano, Elizabeth                14 PV                 1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tarter, Samuel                   14 PV                41  
               2 Abruzzo, Andrew                  13 MA                34  
               3 Markley, Arthur                  14 MA                32  
               4 Bollinger, Cody                  14 VSI               31  
               5 Doyle, Connor                    14 NJS               30  
               6 Wu, Timothy                      14 PV                22  
               7 Park, Alex                       14 METRO             19  
               8 Mills, Steven                    13 VSI               18  
               8 Zhang, Evan                      13 METRO             18  
              10 Johnson, Garrison                14 VSI               17  
              11 Walker, Lexo                     14 CT                16  
              12 Lubinski, Jacob                  14 NJS               14  
              12 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth           14 PV                14  
              14 Moore, Alex                      14 VSI               11  
              14 Garvey, Noah                     13 PV                11  
              14 Hurley, John                     14 METRO             11  
              17 Buscaglia, Ryan                  14 VSI               10.5
              18 Deckman, Jacob                   14 MA                10  
              19 Hynes, Brian                     14 VSI                9  
              19 Washart, Zachary                 14 MA                 9  
              19 Hopkins, Matthew                 14 VSI                9  
              22 Harkins, Harry                   14 AM                 7  
              22 Wisner, Kai                      14 NI                 7  
              22 Chlopak, Jack                    14 PV                 7  
              22 Karangekis, Mitchell             14 CT                 7  
              22 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus            14 ADLC               7  
              22 Shea, John                       14 NJS                7  
              22 Townsend, Patrick                13 VSI                7  
              29 Dixon, Colby                     14 NJS                6  
              29 Beach, Ethan                     14 VSI                6  
              31 Kent, Colin                      14 PV                 5.5
              32 Meffert, Phillip                 14 VSI                5  
              32 Tinneny, Graydon                 14 VSI                5  
              32 Taber, Alex                      14 ADLC               5  
              32 Sheffield, Jamari                14 VSI                5  
              36 Fachko, Trevor                   14 CT                 4  
              36 Sita, John                       13 PV                 4  
              38 Apisa, Ethan                     14 VSI                3  
              38 Gaffney, John                    14 METRO              3  
              38 Kantar, Erik                     14 METRO              3  
              38 Townsend, Delano                 14 METRO              3  
              38 Mariniello, Anthony              14 NI                 3  
              38 Marilley, Andrew                 14 ADLC               3  
              44 Cudahy, Dylan                    14 PV                 2  
              44 Tang, Jason                      14 PV                 2  
              44 Melendez, Sebby Melendez         13 NE                 2  
              44 Su, Jeffrey                      14 PV                 2  
              44 Om, Joe                          13 NJS                2  
              44 Lenart, Cody                     14 VSI                2  
              44 Hoffman, Kolin                   14 VSI                2  
              44 Rowe, Spencer                    14 PV                 2  
              52 Lee, Daniel                      14 METRO              1  
              52 Weber, Drew                      13 PV                 1  
              52 Beach, Clark                     14 VSI                1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Heilbrun, Carrie                 15 PV                48  
               1 Painter, Kathryn                 16 AM                48  
               3 Bixler, Alyssa                   17 MA                37  
               4 Thomas, Maddy                    16 MA                33  
               5 Wolff, Veronica                  15 PV                26  
               6 Ferris, Adele                    16 NI                23  
               6 Hoover, Taylor                   15 MA                23  
               8 Stickney, Morgan                 16 NE                22  
               9 Lu, YangYang                     15 MA                19  
              10 Schaefer, Courtney               16 MA                16  
              10 Wolbert, Emily                   15 MA                16  
              12 Zaravella, Natalie               15 NI                14  
              13 Hicks, Chloe                     15 PV                13  
              14 Van Der Heide, Emma              16 NI                10  
              15 Yarish, Emily                    16 AM                 9  
              15 Rumpelt, Natalie                 15 ADLC               9  
              15 Askew, Erica                     17 ADLC               9  
              15 MacIsaac, Elyse                  15 VSI                9  
              15 Williams, Blair                  15 ADLC               9  
              15 Hutchins, Allison                16 ADLC               9  
              21 Parsons, Abby                    15 AM                 8  
              21 Sauve, Danielle                  17 NE                 8  
              21 Nasky, Nancy                     15 NI                 8  
              24 Aman, Katie                      16 NE                 7.5
              25 Owens, Amy                       16 PV                 7  
              25 Tretter, Maddie                  18 AM                 7  
              27 Cochran, Pookie                  15 AM                 6.5
              28 Garrity, Keara                   15 VSI                6  
              28 Breazeale, Gabby                 15 MA                 6  
              28 Barnard, Emily                   16 MA                 6  
              28 Murphy, Megan                    17 PV                 6  
              32 Voitik, Katie                    16 MA                 5  
              33 Rusinko, Hannah                  15 AM                 4  
              33 Kaplan, Zoe                      17 PV                 4  
              33 Sauve, Jess                      17 NE                 4  
              33 Clouse, Cheyanne                 16 METRO              4  
              37 Hevener, Jessie                  15 VSI                3  
              38 Howarth, Bailey                  15 MA                 2  
              38 Massarsky, Katie                 18 AM                 2  
              38 Kling, Abby                      16 MA                 2  
              38 Webber, Mackenzie                17 AM                 2  
              38 Sarett, Lara                     17 METRO              2  
              43 DiRienzo, Marissa                16 NI                 1  
              43 McGowan, Maeve                   15 NE                 1  
              43 Grassi, Micaela                  15 PV                 1  
              43 Higgins, Colleen                 15 VSI                1  
              43 Kean, Erin                       15 NE                 1  
              43 Coughlin, Brittany               15 METRO              1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Burton, Logan                    17 VSI               50  
               2 Murphy, Christopher              15 PV                35  
               3 Smachlo, Miles                   15 ADLC              34  
               3 Ross, Daniel                     17 MA                34  
               5 King, Chance                     17 MA                26  
               6 Stewart, Noah                    16 MA                24  
               7 Morin, Alec                      18 VSI               23  
               8 Koch, Joe                        15 NI                22  
               8 Russiello, Ian                   16 PV                22  
              10 Stoffel, Peter                   17 VSI               19  
              11 North, Dylan                     15 MA                18  
              11 Ramsey, Brian                    15 AM                18  
              13 Francis, Ben                     15 MA                16  
              13 Swanson, Charlie                 15 VSI               16  
              15 Mihailescu, Andrei               15 AM                15  
              16 Matz, Will                       15 ADLC              14  
              17 Anderson, Ryan                   16 AM                12  
              17 Fausti, Jake                     17 AM                12  
              19 Kimbel, Nathan                   16 VSI               11  
              19 Folz, Francis                    17 AM                11  
              21 Bishop, Zach                     15 NE                 9  
              22 Quagliato, Douglas               15 NJS                8  
              22 Norton, Jared                    15 VSI                8  
              24 Li, Alan                         16 METRO              6  
              24 Gregory, Norman                  16 AM                 6  
              26 Snyder, Zach                     15 MA                 5  
              26 Fenster, Colin                   16 VSI                5  
              28 Ongkingco, Joey                  15 ADLC               4  
              28 Vander Vos, Tyler                17 CT                 4  
              28 Wiley, Ross                      17 VSI                4  
              28 Boehme, Doug                     15 MA                 4  
              28 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey            16 PV                 4  
              33 Tretter, Spencer                 15 AM                 3  
              33 Lacey, Josh                      16 NI                 3  
              33 Liu, Mavin                       16 NE                 3  
              36 Alberta, John                    16 NE                 2  
              36 McBryde, Joshua                  16 VSI                2  
              36 DiNunzio, Matthew                15 AM                 2  
              36 Walker, Graham                   16 PV                 2  
              40 Truong, Brandon                  16 MA                 1  
              40 DeLaus, David                    15 NI                 1