Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2013 08:34 PM
     2013 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI-1213-165     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    27.64      27.00   11  
  2 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                     27.64      27.04    9  
  3 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                     28.01      27.49    8  
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                     27.95      27.54    7  
  5 Landeryou, Sophia         10 Pvs                    28.03      27.71    6  
  6 Grigg, Kyla               10 Pvs                    27.81      27.80    5  
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                  28.24      27.84    4  
  8 Murphy, Sophie             9 CT                     28.44      27.97    3  
  9 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     28.14      28.03    2  
 10 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     27.89      28.17    1  
 11 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                     28.94      28.35  
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  28.52      28.43  
 13 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                    28.13      28.49  
 14 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                    29.15      28.64  
 15 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     28.80      28.69  
 16 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                     28.86      28.76  
 17 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                     29.10      28.78  
 18 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     28.11      29.05  
 19 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                  28.73      29.21  
 20 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    29.03      29.35  
 21 French, Emma              10 NI                     28.75      29.67  
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team           30.22      30.35  
 23 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     31.04      30.48  
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                     31.42      30.55  
 25 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           31.15      31.15  
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                     57.82      57.64   11  
                  28.00       57.64 (29.64)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                     59.57      59.14    9  
                  28.84       59.14 (30.30)                                        
  3 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:00.46      59.85    8  
                  29.17       59.85 (30.68)                                        
  4 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   1:00.92    1:00.32    7  
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)                                        
  5 Grigg, Kyla               10 Pvs                  1:00.41    1:00.40    6  
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
  6 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:00.89    1:00.50    5  
                  29.13     1:00.50 (31.37)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                1:01.71    1:01.03    4  
                  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                1:03.14    1:01.24    3  
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
  9 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:00.85    1:01.31    2  
                  29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
 10 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   1:02.10    1:01.59    1  
                  30.07     1:01.59 (31.52)                                        
 11 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                   1:03.11    1:01.71  
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)                                        
 12 Ma, Leaya                 10 Pvs                  1:01.16    1:01.72  
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 13 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:01.29    1:02.03  
                  30.02     1:02.03 (32.01)                                        
 14 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:02.42    1:02.36  
                  30.15     1:02.36 (32.21)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                1:02.71    1:02.72  
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
 16 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:02.23    1:03.00  
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)                                        
 17 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   1:04.11    1:03.66  
                  30.61     1:03.66 (33.05)                                        
 18 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  1:05.32    1:04.12  
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)                                        
 19 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  1:03.46    1:04.78  
                  31.29     1:04.78 (33.49)                                        
 20 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:05.28    1:05.04  
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:06.66    1:05.83  
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)                                        
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         1:04.61    1:05.96  
                  32.02     1:05.96 (33.94)                                        
 23 Park, Isabella            10 NJ                   1:07.26    1:06.17  
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)                                        
 24 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:07.64    1:07.06  
                  31.96     1:07.06 (35.10)                                        
 25 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   1:07.56    1:08.57  
                  31.83     1:08.57 (36.74)                                        
 26 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         1:08.75    1:10.15  
                  32.82     1:10.15 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   2:03.05    2:03.82   11  
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)     1:32.94 (32.27)     2:03.82 (30.88)
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   2:07.35    2:06.44    9  
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:34.14 (32.76)     2:06.44 (32.30)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:11.07    2:09.94    8  
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:37.07 (33.81)     2:09.94 (32.87)
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   2:08.88    2:10.88    7  
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:36.79 (34.66)     2:10.88 (34.09)
  5 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                2:13.95    2:11.30    6  
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:11.30 (33.33)
  6 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   2:11.79    2:11.37    5  
                  30.93     1:04.18 (33.25)     1:38.14 (33.96)     2:11.37 (33.23)
  7 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   2:15.73    2:12.05    4  
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)     1:38.20 (34.37)     2:12.05 (33.85)
  8 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                2:13.14    2:12.71    3  
                  29.93     1:03.41 (33.48)     1:38.52 (35.11)     2:12.71 (34.19)
  9 Warner, Bella             10 MA                   2:13.40    2:13.69    2  
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:40.87 (34.72)     2:13.69 (32.82)
 10 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  2:13.28    2:13.90    1  
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)     1:41.14 (34.73)     2:13.90 (32.76)
 11 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:13.09    2:14.48  
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)     1:41.72 (35.06)     2:14.48 (32.76)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 Metro                2:13.82    2:14.63  
                  30.73     1:04.67 (33.94)     1:39.76 (35.09)     2:14.63 (34.87)
 13 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   2:14.56    2:15.45  
                  30.21     1:05.01 (34.80)     1:41.16 (36.15)     2:15.45 (34.29)
 14 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:13.91    2:16.03  
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:41.43 (35.56)     2:16.03 (34.60)
 15 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  2:19.77    2:16.70  
                  31.57     1:06.55 (34.98)     1:43.12 (36.57)     2:16.70 (33.58)
 16 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         2:19.82    2:16.93  
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)     1:42.64 (35.65)     2:16.93 (34.29)
 17 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  2:16.97    2:17.71  
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:42.94 (36.63)     2:17.71 (34.77)
 18 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   2:15.66    2:18.27  
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:42.95 (36.48)     2:18.27 (35.32)
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   2:13.36    2:19.12  
                  30.21     1:05.52 (35.31)     1:41.81 (36.29)     2:19.12 (37.31)
 20 Murphy, Sophie             9 CT                   2:17.59    2:19.22  
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)     1:43.96 (36.70)     2:19.22 (35.26)
 21 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   2:23.61    2:20.17  
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)     1:45.52 (36.22)     2:20.17 (34.65)
 22 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  2:22.51    2:20.59  
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)     1:44.27 (37.20)     2:20.59 (36.32)
 23 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   2:25.63    2:24.56  
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)     1:47.98 (37.15)     2:24.56 (36.58)
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   2:25.38    2:24.69  
                  33.50     1:10.40 (36.90)     1:47.66 (37.26)     2:24.69 (37.03)
 25 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   2:28.93    2:25.12  
                  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)     1:48.77 (37.85)     2:25.12 (36.35)
 26 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         2:28.69    2:28.24  
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)     1:49.16 (37.62)     2:28.24 (39.08)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   5:22.40    5:22.65Z  11  
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:35.52 (33.08)     2:08.06 (32.54)
        2:40.58 (32.52)     3:13.60 (33.02)     3:46.60 (33.00)     4:19.61 (33.01)
        4:51.94 (32.33)     5:22.65 (30.71)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   5:38.71    5:39.94    9  
                  31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)     1:39.05 (34.10)     2:13.52 (34.47)
        2:48.11 (34.59)     3:22.90 (34.79)     3:58.03 (35.13)     4:32.59 (34.56)
        5:07.01 (34.42)     5:39.94 (32.93)                                        
  3 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   5:43.75    5:41.55    8  
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)     1:39.82 (34.54)     2:14.79 (34.97)
        2:49.84 (35.05)     3:25.28 (35.44)     4:00.23 (34.95)     4:34.84 (34.61)
        5:08.92 (34.08)     5:41.55 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   5:43.02    5:43.75    7  
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)     1:39.05 (35.13)     2:14.03 (34.98)
        2:49.38 (35.35)     3:25.25 (35.87)     4:00.61 (35.36)     4:35.91 (35.30)
        5:10.90 (34.99)     5:43.75 (32.85)                                        
  5 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  5:47.56    5:44.36    6  
                  30.77     1:04.55 (33.78)     1:39.56 (35.01)     2:14.68 (35.12)
        2:50.05 (35.37)     3:25.57 (35.52)     4:01.07 (35.50)     4:36.01 (34.94)
        5:10.81 (34.80)     5:44.36 (33.55)                                        
  6 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  5:52.60    5:53.56    5  
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)     1:43.98 (35.91)     2:19.87 (35.89)
        2:55.82 (35.95)     3:31.93 (36.11)     4:07.84 (35.91)     4:44.14 (36.30)
        5:19.85 (35.71)     5:53.56 (33.71)                                        
  7 Warner, Bella             10 MA                   5:53.93    5:55.28    4  
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:44.89 (36.82)     2:21.30 (36.41)
        2:57.71 (36.41)     3:33.85 (36.14)     4:10.51 (36.66)     4:47.27 (36.76)
        5:22.72 (35.45)     5:55.28 (32.56)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                5:57.87    5:56.11    3  
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:42.20 (36.06)     2:18.17 (35.97)
        2:54.45 (36.28)     3:30.91 (36.46)     4:07.68 (36.77)     4:44.26 (36.58)
        5:20.92 (36.66)     5:56.11 (35.19)                                        
  9 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  6:00.06    5:56.50    2  
                  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)     1:44.35 (36.76)     2:20.97 (36.62)
        2:57.47 (36.50)     3:34.38 (36.91)     4:10.14 (35.76)     4:46.67 (36.53)
        5:22.66 (35.99)     5:56.50 (33.84)                                        
 10 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   6:02.71    6:01.30    1  
                  32.97     1:10.34 (37.37)     1:47.11 (36.77)     2:24.38 (37.27)
        3:01.44 (37.06)     3:37.55 (36.11)     4:14.61 (37.06)     4:51.63 (37.02)
        5:27.45 (35.82)     6:01.30 (33.85)                                        
 11 Park, Isabella            10 NJ                   6:01.60    6:01.56  
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)     1:46.76 (36.90)     2:24.06 (37.30)
        3:00.62 (36.56)     3:37.12 (36.50)     4:13.80 (36.68)     4:51.53 (37.73)
        5:27.44 (35.91)     6:01.56 (34.12)                                        
 12 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  6:04.34    6:02.46  
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:46.69 (37.54)     2:24.13 (37.44)
        3:01.36 (37.23)     3:38.46 (37.10)     4:15.51 (37.05)     4:52.43 (36.92)
        5:28.18 (35.75)     6:02.46 (34.28)                                        
 13 Morrissey, Emily          10 Ams                  6:01.65    6:03.11  
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)     1:46.03 (37.55)     2:23.39 (37.36)
        3:01.04 (37.65)     3:38.00 (36.96)     4:15.16 (37.16)     4:52.32 (37.16)
        5:28.61 (36.29)     6:03.11 (34.50)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer      10 Metro                6:08.45    6:04.20  
                  30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)     1:42.83 (37.03)     2:20.27 (37.44)
        2:57.24 (36.97)     3:34.89 (37.65)     4:12.98 (38.09)     4:49.39 (36.41)
        5:27.74 (38.35)     6:04.20 (36.46)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                6:04.43    6:04.75  
                  31.88     1:07.85 (35.97)     1:45.43 (37.58)     2:22.43 (37.00)
        2:59.45 (37.02)     3:36.53 (37.08)     4:13.74 (37.21)     4:51.29 (37.55)
        5:28.79 (37.50)     6:04.75 (35.96)                                        
 16 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   6:09.35    6:07.65  
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)     1:48.09 (37.66)     2:25.39 (37.30)
        3:02.93 (37.54)     3:41.00 (38.07)     4:18.75 (37.75)     4:56.38 (37.63)
        5:32.88 (36.50)     6:07.65 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   5:53.44    6:07.76  
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)     1:41.96 (36.32)     2:18.46 (36.50)
        2:56.17 (37.71)     3:34.22 (38.05)     4:12.99 (38.77)     4:51.79 (38.80)
        5:30.31 (38.52)     6:07.76 (37.45)                                        
 18 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   6:04.96    6:08.67  
                  33.18                                                 1:47.16 ( )
        2:24.84 (37.68)     3:02.72 (37.88)     3:40.88 (38.16)     4:18.48 (37.60)
        4:56.09 (37.61)     5:33.09 (37.00)     6:08.67 (35.58)                    
 19 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   6:05.45    6:10.00  
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)     1:45.33 (37.20)     2:22.47 (37.14)
        2:59.58 (37.11)     3:37.23 (37.65)     4:16.20 (38.97)     4:55.00 (38.80)
        5:33.05 (38.05)     6:10.00 (36.95)                                        
 20 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   6:17.64    6:14.86  
                  33.05     1:10.64 (37.59)     1:49.13 (38.49)     2:28.64 (39.51)
        3:07.07 (38.43)     3:46.10 (39.03)     4:24.93 (38.83)     5:03.70 (38.77)
        5:40.77 (37.07)     6:14.86 (34.09)                                        
 21 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  6:17.16    6:14.95  
                  33.05     1:10.61 (37.56)     1:49.50 (38.89)     2:27.91 (38.41)
        3:06.00 (38.09)     3:44.72 (38.72)     4:22.82 (38.10)     5:01.75 (38.93)
        5:39.42 (37.67)     6:14.95 (35.53)                                        
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         6:15.47    6:16.05  
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:46.97 (37.72)     2:24.69 (37.72)
        3:03.05 (38.36)     3:40.82 (37.77)     4:20.21 (39.39)     4:58.53 (38.32)
        5:37.96 (39.43)     6:16.05 (38.09)                                        
 23 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   6:25.50    6:30.66  
                  34.51     1:13.30 (38.79)     1:53.25 (39.95)     2:34.50 (41.25)
        3:13.08 (38.58)     3:52.62 (39.54)     4:33.51 (40.89)     5:13.48 (39.97)
        5:52.65 (39.17)     6:30.66 (38.01)                                        
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   6:17.65    6:33.31  
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)     1:55.07 (40.14)     2:35.82 (40.75)
        3:17.04 (41.22)     3:56.70 (39.66)     4:36.63 (39.93)     5:15.74 (39.11)
        5:55.72 (39.98)     6:33.31 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  31.53      30.94   11  
  2 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     31.58      31.16    9  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                  32.18      31.49    8  
  4 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                     31.31      31.56    7  
  5 Higgins, Makenzie         10 Pvs                    31.45      31.58    6  
  6 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                     31.32      31.67    5  
  7 Kernaghan, Lily           10 CT                     32.18      31.89    4  
  8 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     31.51      31.95    3  
  9 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                    31.95      32.00    2  
 10 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                     32.55      32.24    1  
 11 Wilkins, Hazel            10 Metro                  32.75      32.25  
 12 Zindler, Abby             10 Pvs                    31.43      32.50  
 13 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     32.60      32.71  
 14 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                     34.08      32.75  
 15 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                    32.64      33.19  
 16 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                     33.27      33.31  
 17 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                     33.09      33.63  
 18 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.97      33.67  
 19 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           34.46      34.09  
 20 Zhang, Katie              10 Ams                    34.73      34.64  
 21 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    32.96      34.95  
 22 Granger, Isabel           10 NI                     35.18      35.85  
 23 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     37.07      37.00  
 24 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team           36.04      38.59  
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   1:04.95    1:05.76   11  
                  31.98     1:05.76 (33.78)                                        
  2 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                   1:06.94    1:06.95    9  
                  32.70     1:06.95 (34.25)                                        
  3 Higgins, Makenzie         10 Pvs                  1:06.91    1:07.65    8  
                  32.83     1:07.65 (34.82)                                        
  4 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                  1:08.29    1:07.84    7  
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 Metro                1:09.30    1:08.01    6  
                  33.03     1:08.01 (34.98)                                        
  6 Kolessar, Madison         10 MA                   1:08.49    1:08.25    5  
                  33.37     1:08.25 (34.88)                                        
  7 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   1:09.73    1:08.52    3.5
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
  7 Ma, Leaya                 10 Pvs                  1:08.47    1:08.52    3.5
                  33.80     1:08.52 (34.72)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                1:09.34    1:08.62    2  
                  33.57     1:08.62 (35.05)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                1:09.85    1:08.87    1  
                  33.25     1:08.87 (35.62)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:10.42    1:09.23  
                  33.88     1:09.23 (35.35)                                        
 12 Kernaghan, Lily           10 CT                   1:09.46    1:09.47  
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)                                        
 13 Ward, Juliana             10 NJ                   1:11.79    1:11.47  
                  34.96     1:11.47 (36.51)                                        
 14 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:11.09    1:11.88  
                  35.46     1:11.88 (36.42)                                        
 15 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                   1:12.64    1:11.92  
                  34.89     1:11.92 (37.03)                                        
 16 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:14.27    1:11.98  
                  35.57     1:11.98 (36.41)                                        
 17 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                   1:11.80    1:12.77  
                  34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)                                        
 18 Michalik, Claire          10 CT                   1:10.39    1:13.27  
                  35.95     1:13.27 (37.32)                                        
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:12.24    1:13.51  
                  35.04     1:13.51 (38.47)                                        
 20 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:12.94    1:14.25  
                  36.96     1:14.25 (37.29)                                        
 21 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:14.52    1:15.49  
                  36.67     1:15.49 (38.82)                                        
 22 Zhang, Katie              10 Ams                  1:14.05    1:15.73  
                  36.21     1:15.73 (39.52)                                        
 23 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:20.87    1:16.93  
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   1:19.98    1:18.34  
                  38.30     1:18.34 (40.04)                                        
 25 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         1:18.20    1:21.59  
                  39.47     1:21.59 (42.12)                                        
 26 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team         1:21.52    1:24.01  
                  41.65     1:24.01 (42.36)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley           10 MA                     35.82      35.20   11  
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     34.97      35.22    9  
  3 DiBetta, Casi              9 Ams                    36.63      35.31    8  
  4 DelaSierra, Lexi          10 CT                     35.55      35.33    7  
  5 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                     35.06      35.45    6  
  6 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    35.03      35.59    5  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                  36.43      35.67    4  
  8 Hu, Ashley                10 CT                     36.44      35.76    3  
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia           10 Metro                  35.67      35.94    2  
 10 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                    36.17      36.21    1  
 11 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                    35.94      36.40  
 12 Sabin, Clarissa            9 NJ                     38.03      36.45  
 13 Walsh, Stephanie          10 Metro                  36.37      36.46  
 14 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                     36.67      36.62  
 15 DeGrado, Bianca           10 NJ                     37.81      36.74  
 16 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                    38.06      36.86  
 17 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                     36.83      37.12  
 18 Landeryou, Sophia         10 Pvs                    35.98      37.14  
 19 Smith, Liz                10 NI                     38.90      38.26  
 20 Tessier, Sara             10 NI                     39.10      38.81  
 21 Rice, Lindsey              9 NI                     39.11      38.89  
 22 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     40.82      40.02  
 23 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team           40.76      40.29  
 24 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team           40.38      41.14  
 25 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team           41.29      42.27  
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:16.18    1:15.94   11  
                  36.02     1:15.94 (39.92)                                        
  2 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  1:16.96    1:16.26    9  
                  36.53     1:16.26 (39.73)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:17.33    1:16.72    8  
                  36.04     1:16.72 (40.68)                                        
  4 Chompre, Ashley           10 MA                   1:17.82    1:17.55    7  
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)                                        
  5 DiBetta, Casi              9 Ams                  1:22.10    1:17.70    6  
                  36.31     1:17.70 (41.39)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley                10 CT                   1:17.67    1:17.95    5  
                  36.25     1:17.95 (41.70)                                        
  7 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:17.05    1:18.00    4  
                  37.61     1:18.00 (40.39)                                        
  8 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                  1:17.58    1:18.62    3  
                  36.94     1:18.62 (41.68)                                        
  9 Sabin, Clarissa            9 NJ                   1:19.34    1:18.98    2  
                  37.32     1:18.98 (41.66)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana              10 Metro                1:18.42    1:19.07    1  
                  38.16     1:19.07 (40.91)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                   1:20.10    1:19.44  
                  37.09     1:19.44 (42.35)                                        
 12 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                  1:20.47    1:19.73  
                  37.75     1:19.73 (41.98)                                        
 13 Kannan, Leah              10 Pvs                  1:20.36    1:20.14  
                  37.42     1:20.14 (42.72)                                        
 14 DeGrado, Bianca           10 NJ                   1:19.88    1:20.41  
                  37.85     1:20.41 (42.56)                                        
 15 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  1:20.47    1:21.08  
                  37.64     1:21.08 (43.44)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia           10 Metro                1:18.08    1:21.57  
                  37.54     1:21.57 (44.03)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:19.82    1:21.75  
                  38.22     1:21.75 (43.53)                                        
 18 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                   1:21.03    1:21.91  
                  39.35     1:21.91 (42.56)                                        
 19 Tessier, Sara             10 NI                   1:25.13    1:24.90  
                  40.88     1:24.90 (44.02)                                        
 20 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   1:27.92    1:25.23  
                  41.28     1:25.23 (43.95)                                        
 21 Rice, Lindsey              9 NI                   1:26.84    1:26.54  
                  40.32     1:26.54 (46.22)                                        
 22 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:26.94    1:26.61  
                  41.98     1:26.61 (44.63)                                        
 23 Smith, Liz                10 NI                   1:25.99    1:26.74  
                  39.99     1:26.74 (46.75)                                        
 24 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team         1:30.35    1:29.25  
                  42.63     1:29.25 (46.62)                                        
 25 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:28.49    1:30.05  
                  42.34     1:30.05 (47.71)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                     28.63      28.69   11  
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     29.67      29.68    9  
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     29.96      29.76    7.5
  3 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                    30.06      29.76    7.5
  5 Harkins, Hailey           10 NJ                     30.65      30.06    6  
  6 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     29.39      30.15    5  
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  30.78      30.33    4  
  8 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                    30.19      30.35    3  
  9 Warner, Bella             10 MA                     30.41      30.50    2  
 10 Aylmer, Lauren            10 Metro                  31.31      30.72    1  
 11 Zindler, Abby             10 Pvs                    30.21      30.88  
 12 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                    31.10      31.11  
 13 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    31.05      31.34  
 14 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                     31.20      31.35  
 15 Youssef, Lara             10 Metro                  30.75      31.43  
 16 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                    31.40      31.52  
 17 DelaSierra, Lexi          10 CT                     30.92      31.56  
 18 Michalik, Claire          10 CT                     30.82      31.66  
 19 Lind, Paige               10 NI                     34.44      32.46  
 20 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                     33.61      32.86  
 21 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.57      32.95  
 22 Siegel, Zoe                9 ME Zone Team           34.78      33.26  
 23 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                     33.41      33.52  
 24 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team           32.98      33.77  
 25 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           36.26      34.32  
 26 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                     34.91      36.42  
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   1:05.03    1:04.67   11  
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)                                        
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   1:06.43    1:05.62    9  
                  30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
  3 Harkins, Hailey           10 NJ                   1:07.14    1:06.47    8  
                  31.95     1:06.47 (34.52)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  1:06.57    1:06.61    7  
                  30.94     1:06.61 (35.67)                                        
  5 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   1:07.52    1:07.57    6  
                  32.32     1:07.57 (35.25)                                        
  6 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:07.35    1:07.96    4.5
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)                                        
  6 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:08.88    1:07.96    4.5
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)                                        
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Metro                1:09.61    1:08.31    3  
                  31.57     1:08.31 (36.74)                                        
  9 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                   1:08.39    1:08.47    2  
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)                                        
 10 Heaton, Holly             10 Pvs                  1:07.18    1:08.79    1  
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)                                        
 11 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   1:09.58    1:09.09  
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)                                        
 12 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:08.99    1:09.36  
                  32.54     1:09.36 (36.82)                                        
 13 Youssef, Lara             10 Metro                1:11.21    1:09.37  
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:09.25    1:10.64  
                  32.08     1:10.64 (38.56)                                        
 15 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   1:10.62    1:10.77  
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)                                        
 16 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:11.29    1:11.62  
                  33.56     1:11.62 (38.06)                                        
 17 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  1:12.17    1:12.35  
                  33.60     1:12.35 (38.75)                                        
 18 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:15.68    1:14.01  
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)                                        
 19 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         1:17.63    1:14.39  
                  34.53     1:14.39 (39.86)                                        
 20 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   1:15.98    1:14.86  
                  35.22     1:14.86 (39.64)                                        
 21 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                  1:16.27    1:15.62  
                  35.51     1:15.62 (40.11)                                        
 22 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:19.23    1:16.80  
                  36.79     1:16.80 (40.01)                                        
 23 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:17.91    1:17.07  
                  36.29     1:17.07 (40.78)                                        
 24 Lind, Paige               10 NI                   1:17.96    1:22.57  
                  36.51     1:22.57 (46.06)                                        
 25 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:24.89    1:27.30  
                  39.75     1:27.30 (47.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:09.04    1:07.95   11  
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:09.54    1:08.06    9  
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   1:08.27    1:08.26    8  
                  31.21     1:08.26 (37.05)                                        
  4 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:08.95    1:08.82    7  
                  31.79     1:08.82 (37.03)                                        
  5 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:07.95    1:09.03    6  
                  31.08     1:09.03 (37.95)                                        
  6 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                  1:10.99    1:09.40    5  
                  30.96     1:09.40 (38.44)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:09.28    1:10.17    4  
                  32.90     1:10.17 (37.27)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana              10 Metro                1:11.02    1:10.56    3  
                  33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)                                        
  9 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  1:10.65    1:11.85    2  
                  32.69     1:11.85 (39.16)                                        
 10 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                   1:11.83    1:12.01    1  
                  33.11     1:12.01 (38.90)                                        
 11 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   1:12.27    1:12.22  
                  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe                 10 Metro                1:10.35    1:12.36  
                  32.36     1:12.36 (40.00)                                        
 13 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:10.97    1:12.46  
                  32.79     1:12.46 (39.67)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:10.61    1:12.85  
                  33.67     1:12.85 (39.18)                                        
 15 Ward, Juliana             10 NJ                   1:11.73    1:13.47  
                  33.81     1:13.47 (39.66)                                        
 16 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:14.33    1:13.93  
                  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)                                        
 17 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                  1:12.18    1:14.26  
                  33.95     1:14.26 (40.31)                                        
 18 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:13.09    1:14.35  
                  34.16     1:14.35 (40.19)                                        
 19 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:13.45    1:15.18  
                  33.10     1:15.18 (42.08)                                        
 20 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   1:17.96    1:15.32  
                  35.59     1:15.32 (39.73)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:14.79    1:15.69  
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)                                        
 22 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:15.46    1:16.11  
                  33.54     1:16.11 (42.57)                                        
 23 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:18.29    1:16.32  
                  35.20     1:16.32 (41.12)                                        
 24 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:17.51    1:16.69  
                  36.19     1:16.69 (40.50)                                        
 25 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   1:16.34    1:17.52  
                  35.22     1:17.52 (42.30)                                        
 26 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:20.81    1:22.78  
                  38.57     1:22.78 (44.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   2:25.06    2:24.01   11  
                  31.57     1:08.64 (37.07)     1:52.19 (43.55)     2:24.01 (31.82)
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   2:24.55    2:24.02    9  
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:52.28 (43.86)     2:24.02 (31.74)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:26.27    2:27.34    8  
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:54.60 (44.92)     2:27.34 (32.74)
  4 Kolessar, Madison         10 MA                   2:30.28    2:28.01    7  
                  33.13     1:09.18 (36.05)     1:55.06 (45.88)     2:28.01 (32.95)
  5 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   2:29.87    2:28.19    6  
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)     1:55.15 (45.20)     2:28.19 (33.04)
  6 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  2:26.37    2:28.50    5  
                  32.98     1:10.23 (37.25)     1:54.45 (44.22)     2:28.50 (34.05)
  7 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   2:30.02    2:29.60    4  
                  33.04     1:10.79 (37.75)     1:55.18 (44.39)     2:29.60 (34.42)
  8 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:30.58    2:29.72    3  
                  32.76     1:10.00 (37.24)     1:55.80 (45.80)     2:29.72 (33.92)
  9 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   2:32.19    2:30.73    2  
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     1:57.83 (45.21)     2:30.73 (32.90)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                2:30.97    2:31.91    1  
                  31.95     1:10.93 (38.98)     1:56.82 (45.89)     2:31.91 (35.09)
 11 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   2:33.80    2:32.23  
                  33.83     1:12.50 (38.67)     1:58.44 (45.94)     2:32.23 (33.79)
 12 Moon, Zoe                 10 Metro                2:34.44    2:33.82  
                  32.29     1:09.51 (37.22)     1:59.35 (49.84)     2:33.82 (34.47)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                2:35.57    2:33.93  
                  35.66     1:14.16 (38.50)     2:00.16 (46.00)     2:33.93 (33.77)
 14 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   2:37.60    2:36.56  
                  33.29     1:12.73 (39.44)     2:00.07 (47.34)     2:36.56 (36.49)
 15 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  2:41.01    2:36.59  
                  33.49     1:14.15 (40.66)     2:02.04 (47.89)     2:36.59 (34.55)
 16 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                   2:34.52    2:36.62  
                  33.50     1:10.95 (37.45)     1:59.62 (48.67)     2:36.62 (37.00)
 17 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  2:38.13    2:39.81  
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     2:04.83 (50.17)     2:39.81 (34.98)
 18 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   2:40.52    2:40.11  
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)     2:03.65 (47.83)     2:40.11 (36.46)
 19 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                   2:43.74    2:44.92  
                  38.82     1:17.32 (38.50)     2:08.56 (51.24)     2:44.92 (36.36)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:41.30    2:45.11  
                  37.20     1:19.73 (42.53)     2:10.81 (51.08)     2:45.11 (34.30)
 21 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                  2:43.61    2:46.43  
                  34.74     1:17.05 (42.31)     2:08.35 (51.30)     2:46.43 (38.08)
 22 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   2:47.77    2:47.09  
                  38.17     1:21.86 (43.69)     2:10.47 (48.61)     2:47.09 (36.62)
 23 Smith, Liz                10 NI                   2:54.54    2:52.78  
                  39.24     1:21.75 (42.51)     2:13.01 (51.26)     2:52.78 (39.77)
 24 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         2:52.23    2:56.50  
                  38.35     1:23.56 (45.21)     2:14.22 (50.66)     2:56.50 (42.28)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:51.18    1:49.00   22  
     1) McClintock, Katie 10            2) DeBruyn, Hadley 10             
     3) Paoletti, Isabel 10             4) Travis, Chase 10               
                  27.67       54.77 (27.10)     1:22.39 (27.62)     1:49.00 (26.61)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:51.69    1:52.09   18  
     1) Grigg, Kyla 10                  2) Ma, Leaya 10                   
     3) Bacon, Phoebe 10                4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  28.70       56.39 (27.69)     1:24.30 (27.91)     1:52.09 (27.79)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:54.67    1:52.74   16  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 10             4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  27.98       56.99 (29.01)     1:25.21 (28.22)     1:52.74 (27.53)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.29    1:53.26   14  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 9                2) Walsh, Gretchen 10             
     3) Hunter, Esme 10                 4) Lynch, Meghan 9                
                  29.02       57.44 (28.42)     1:25.42 (27.98)     1:53.26 (27.84)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:55.01    1:53.79   12  
     1) Borowinski, Madison 10          2) Wright, Katie 10               
     3) Kim, Junseo 10                  4) D'Allegro, Allison 10          
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)     1:25.32 (27.72)     1:53.79 (28.47)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.98    1:56.05   10  
     1) Sunseri, Mia 10                 2) Raber, Rachel 10               
     3) Connors, Emma 10                4) Robson, Renee 10               
                  29.59       59.01 (29.42)     1:28.66 (29.65)     1:56.05 (27.39)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.49    1:59.41    8  
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Pawli, Kya 10                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 10                4) Kidder, Elizabeth 10           
                  29.41     1:00.07 (30.66)     1:29.95 (29.88)     1:59.41 (29.46)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:05.37    2:05.46    6  
     1) Leung, Adelaide 10              2) Sposili, Alison 10             
     3) Bushway, Lillian 10             4) Pepper, Corinne 10             
                  33.78     1:02.77 (28.99)     1:33.75 (30.98)     2:05.46 (31.71)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:06.54    2:10.43    4  
     1) Ecker, Emily 10                 2) Park, Jaehee 10                
     3) McLeod, Margie 10               4) Masselli, Melina 10            
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)     1:36.06 (31.01)     2:10.43 (34.37)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:58.63    3:57.90Z  22  
     1) DeBruyn, Hadley 10              2) Paoletti, Isabel 10            
     3) Warner, Bella 10                4) Travis, Chase 10               
                  28.76   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:28.36 (28.31)     1:59.53 (59.48)
        2:29.10 (29.57)   3:00.32 (1:00.79)     3:27.90 (27.58)     3:57.90 (57.58)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:04.08    4:05.55   18  
     1) Fan, Julie 10                   2) Ma, Leaya 10                   
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Grigg, Kyla 10                 
                  29.60   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.77 (29.00)   2:02.43 (1:01.66)
        2:31.43 (29.00)   3:04.13 (1:01.70)     3:32.90 (28.77)   4:05.55 (1:01.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:10.85    4:08.40   16  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 10          2) Maher, Mary 10                 
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            4) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
                  29.44   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:31.13 (28.72)   2:04.03 (1:01.62)
        2:33.69 (29.66)   3:06.61 (1:02.58)     3:36.30 (29.69)   4:08.40 (1:01.79)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:08.59    4:09.44   14  
     1) Bell, Emma 10                   2) Hunter, Esme 10                
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Lynch, Meghan 9                
                  30.59   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:31.62 (29.35)   2:06.82 (1:04.55)
        2:36.79 (29.97)   3:09.48 (1:02.66)     3:38.34 (28.86)     4:09.44 (59.96)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:10.00    4:12.35   12  
     1) Kim, Junseo 10                  2) Harkins, Hailey 10             
     3) Wright, Katie 10                4) Borowinski, Madison 10         
                  29.46   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.06 (31.64)   2:06.91 (1:04.49)
        2:37.16 (30.25)   3:10.42 (1:03.51)     3:38.92 (28.50)   4:12.35 (1:01.93)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:20.49    4:22.79   10  
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Bashor, Allie 9                
     3) Wisner, Taryn 10                4) Kidder, Elizabeth 10           
                  30.72   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:36.62 (30.88)   2:11.01 (1:05.27)
        2:42.06 (31.05)   3:16.62 (1:05.61)     3:47.54 (30.92)   4:22.79 (1:06.17)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:15.03    4:24.08    8  
     1) Connors, Emma 10                2) Raber, Rachel 10               
     3) Sunseri, Mia 10                 4) Robson, Renee 10               
                  30.74   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:36.98 (31.61)   2:12.82 (1:07.45)
        2:43.99 (31.17)   3:21.45 (1:08.63)     3:51.24 (29.79)   4:24.08 (1:02.63)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:35.43    4:33.24    6  
     1) Leung, Adelaide 10              2) Sposili, Alison 10             
     3) Bushway, Lillian 10             4) Pepper, Corinne 10             
                  31.71   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.44 (32.76)   2:14.92 (1:09.24)
        2:48.23 (33.31)   3:25.25 (1:10.33)     3:58.08 (32.83)   4:33.24 (1:07.99)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:32.10    4:52.06    4  
     1) Ecker, Emily 10                 2) McLeod, Margie 10              
     3) Siegel, Zoe 9                   4) Masselli, Melina 10            
                  32.20   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:39.17 (32.87)   2:16.75 (1:10.45)
        2:51.65 (34.90)   3:33.45 (1:16.70)     4:10.38 (36.93)   4:52.06 (1:18.61)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:02.55    2:02.38   22  
     1) Travis, Chase 10                2) Chompre, Ashley 10             
     3) McClintock, Katie 10            4) DeBruyn, Hadley 10             
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)     1:35.57 (29.67)     2:02.38 (26.81)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:06.19    2:03.87   18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Bonvissuto, Mia 10             
     3) Youssef, Lara 10                4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:36.34 (30.00)     2:03.87 (27.53)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:05.07    2:05.20   16  
     1) Higgins, Makenzie 10            2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Jungers, Megan 10               4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:37.58 (30.20)     2:05.20 (27.62)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:06.60    2:08.47   14  
     1) Kernaghan, Lily 10              2) Lynch, Meghan 9                
     3) Walsh, Gretchen 10              4) Murphy, Sophie 9               
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)     1:38.92 (30.50)     2:08.47 (29.55)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:07.01    2:08.76   12  
     1) Borowinski, Madison 10          2) D'Allegro, Allison 10          
     3) Harkins, Hailey 10              4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  32.61     1:10.40 (37.79)     1:41.10 (30.70)     2:08.76 (27.66)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:07.92    2:10.49   10  
     1) Robson, Renee 10                2) DiBetta, Casi 9                
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 10         4) Connors, Emma 10               
                  34.12     1:09.59 (35.47)     1:41.33 (31.74)     2:10.49 (29.16)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:13.99    2:16.89    8  
     1) Pawli, Kya 10                   2) Smith, Liz 10                  
     3) French, Emma 10                 4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)     1:47.59 (32.79)     2:16.89 (29.30)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:19.99    2:20.70    6  
     1) McLeod, Margie 10               2) Domingo, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Siegel, Zoe 9                   4) Ecker, Emily 10                
                  35.83     1:15.36 (39.53)     1:49.06 (33.70)     2:20.70 (31.64)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:23.55    2:23.32    4  
     1) Sposili, Alison 10              2) Pepper, Corinne 10             
     3) Leung, Adelaide 10              4) Bushway, Lillian 10            
                  37.41     1:16.69 (39.28)     1:50.81 (34.12)     2:23.32 (32.51)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     24.65      24.56   11  
  2 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     25.27      24.68    9  
  3 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     24.65      24.83    8  
  4 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     25.19      25.13    7  
  5 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    25.13      25.27    6  
  6 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     25.36      25.30    4  
  6 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     25.48      25.30    4  
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     25.50      25.30    4  
  9 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    25.33      25.43    2  
 10 Salcedo, Bianca           12 Metro                  25.69      25.89    1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     24.58      24.65  
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     24.42      24.65  
  3 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    25.97      25.13  
  4 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     24.76      25.19  
  5 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     25.30      25.27  
  6 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    25.31      25.33  
  7 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     25.45      25.36  
  8 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  24.94      25.43  
  9 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     25.92      25.48  
 10 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     25.78      25.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salcedo, Bianca           12 Metro                  26.26      25.69  
 12 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     25.58      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     25.67      25.96  
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 MA                     25.65      26.03  
 15 Robinson, Nikki           12 CT                     25.85      26.04  
 16 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  25.87      26.15  
 17 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    26.01      26.18  
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    26.49      26.26  
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     26.19      26.41  
 20 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    26.58      26.73  
 21 LaPierre, Camryn          12 ME Zone Team           27.25      26.86  
 22 Marriaga, Belen           12 AD                     26.63      26.98  
 23 Vollmer, Elizabeth        11 Ams                    27.03      27.18  
 24 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           27.01      27.44  
 25 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                     27.47      27.66  
 26 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team           27.78      27.82  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     53.65      52.44Z  11  
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)                                        
  2 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     54.85      54.12    9  
                  25.98       54.12 (28.14)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     55.05      54.20    8  
                  25.95       54.20 (28.25)                                        
  4 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    55.03      54.60    7  
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)                                        
  5 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     54.77      54.70    6  
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     55.04      55.02    5  
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  55.80      55.04    4  
                  26.56       55.04 (28.48)                                        
  8 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    54.90      55.16    3  
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)                                        
  9 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     55.97      55.63    2  
                  26.49       55.63 (29.14)                                        
 10 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    55.14      56.05    1  
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     53.16      53.65  
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)                                        
  2 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     54.11      54.77  
                  26.05       54.77 (28.72)                                        
  3 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     55.64      54.85  
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
  4 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    54.46      54.90  
                  26.50       54.90 (28.40)                                        
  5 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    55.17      55.03  
                  26.46       55.03 (28.57)                                        
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     55.38      55.04  
                  26.40       55.04 (28.64)                                        
  7 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     54.10      55.05  
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    55.38      55.14  
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  54.82      55.80  
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
 10 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     55.85      55.97  
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    55.98      56.00  
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)                                        
 12 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                     55.87      56.25  
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lemischak, Allison        12 Metro                  56.33      56.31  
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 MA                     56.23      56.49  
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)                                        
 15 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  55.43      56.57  
                  27.11       56.57 (29.46)                                        
 16 Robinson, Nikki           12 CT                     56.06      56.78  
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)                                        
 17 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     56.46      56.88  
                  27.38       56.88 (29.50)                                        
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           56.32      56.88  
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)                                        
 19 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                     55.96      56.99  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)                                        
 20 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    57.39      57.28  
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)                                        
 21 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    56.78      57.79  
                  27.80       57.79 (29.99)                                        
 22 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     58.07      58.37  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 23 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     56.78      59.00  
 24 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                     58.17      59.10  
                  28.73       59.10 (30.37)                                        
 25 Marriaga, Belen           12 AD                     59.53      59.22  
                  29.22       59.22 (30.00)                                        
 26 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           59.44    1:01.19  
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)                                        
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         1:00.86    1:01.55  
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:56.50    1:54.77   11  
                  26.62       56.58 (29.96)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:54.77 (27.82)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:58.75    1:58.31    9  
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:28.37 (30.84)     1:58.31 (29.94)
  3 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:58.65    1:58.37    8  
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)     1:27.54 (30.80)     1:58.37 (30.83)
  4 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:58.67    1:58.65    7  
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)     1:28.12 (30.79)     1:58.65 (30.53)
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:01.29    2:00.36    6  
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.68 (31.19)     2:00.36 (30.68)
  6 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:00.74    2:00.57    5  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.86 (31.20)     2:00.57 (30.71)
  7 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:00.71    2:00.60    4  
                  27.96       58.40 (30.44)     1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.60 (30.66)
  8 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:00.24    2:00.77    3  
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:29.64 (31.53)     2:00.77 (31.13)
  9 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:01.52    2:00.88    2  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:00.88 (31.24)
 10 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   2:00.31    2:01.10    1  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:29.77 (32.00)     2:01.10 (31.33)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:55.10    1:56.50  
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:27.61 (30.49)     1:56.50 (28.89)
  2 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:00.22    1:58.65  
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:27.42 (30.62)     1:58.65 (31.23)
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:00.65    1:58.67  
                  27.46       57.60 (30.14)     1:28.31 (30.71)     1:58.67 (30.36)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:59.49    1:58.75  
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)     1:28.66 (30.79)     1:58.75 (30.09)
  5 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:00.96    2:00.24  
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:00.24 (30.65)
  6 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   1:58.91    2:00.31  
                  28.06       58.62 (30.56)     1:29.35 (30.73)     2:00.31 (30.96)
  7 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:00.26    2:00.71  
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:30.11 (31.17)     2:00.71 (30.60)
  8 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  1:59.69    2:00.74  
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)     1:30.48 (30.89)     2:00.74 (30.26)
  9 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:01.11    2:01.29  
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)     1:30.41 (31.59)     2:01.29 (30.88)
 10 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:02.92    2:01.52  
                  28.33       59.49 (31.16)     1:30.32 (30.83)     2:01.52 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:00.19    2:02.16  
                  27.84       58.69 (30.85)     1:30.30 (31.61)     2:02.16 (31.86)
 12 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:59.86    2:02.19  
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)     1:31.11 (31.82)     2:02.19 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:02.18    2:02.56  
                  28.40       58.95 (30.55)     1:30.90 (31.95)     2:02.56 (31.66)
 14 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   2:00.65    2:03.34  
                  29.18     1:00.56 (31.38)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:03.34 (30.50)
 15 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:03.74    2:03.42  
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)     1:31.95 (32.28)     2:03.42 (31.47)
 16 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:58.57    2:04.13  
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:31.75 (32.33)     2:04.13 (32.38)
 17 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:03.19    2:04.24  
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:04.24 (31.97)
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  2:03.75    2:04.32  
                  29.21       59.26 (30.05)     1:31.40 (32.14)     2:04.32 (32.92)
 19 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:00.54    2:04.51  
                  28.46       59.92 (31.46)     1:32.44 (32.52)     2:04.51 (32.07)
 20 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   2:04.27    2:06.64  
                  29.36     1:01.62 (32.26)     1:34.58 (32.96)     2:06.64 (32.06)
 21 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  2:05.06    2:06.76  
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:34.69 (32.80)     2:06.76 (32.07)
 22 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:04.80    2:07.34  
                  29.76     1:01.96 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.19)     2:07.34 (32.19)
 23 Halsdorfer, Abby          11 NI                   2:05.95    2:09.09  
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:36.09 (34.05)     2:09.09 (33.00)
 24 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         2:05.90    2:10.18  
                  29.33     1:03.44 (34.11)     1:37.43 (33.99)     2:10.18 (32.75)
 25 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:12.65    2:11.94  
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:37.90 (33.40)     2:11.94 (34.04)
 26 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         2:12.47    2:12.80  
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)     1:39.62 (35.46)     2:12.80 (33.18)
 27 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:10.34    2:14.36  
                  31.66     1:05.97 (34.31)     1:40.64 (34.67)     2:14.36 (33.72)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   5:29.05    5:08.73   11  
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.52)     2:00.23 (30.90)
        2:32.14 (31.91)     3:03.77 (31.63)     3:35.50 (31.73)     4:07.01 (31.51)
        4:38.81 (31.80)     5:08.73 (29.92)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                5:17.90    5:15.71    9  
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:31.39 (32.02)     2:03.70 (32.31)
        2:36.29 (32.59)     3:08.77 (32.48)     3:41.42 (32.65)     4:13.61 (32.19)
        4:45.56 (31.95)     5:15.71 (30.15)                                        
  3 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   5:22.88    5:16.29    8  
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.77)     2:03.30 (32.94)
        2:35.29 (31.99)     3:07.35 (32.06)     3:40.38 (33.03)     4:12.86 (32.48)
        4:45.53 (32.67)     5:16.29 (30.76)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  5:20.99    5:19.20    7  
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.27)     2:04.11 (32.57)
        2:36.73 (32.62)     3:09.37 (32.64)     3:42.50 (33.13)     4:15.29 (32.79)
        4:47.89 (32.60)     5:19.20 (31.31)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                5:28.96    5:20.01    6  
                  29.59     1:01.34 (31.75)     1:33.84 (32.50)     2:06.49 (32.65)
        2:38.77 (32.28)     3:11.45 (32.68)     3:43.80 (32.35)     4:16.50 (32.70)
        4:48.67 (32.17)     5:20.01 (31.34)                                        
  6 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   5:24.10    5:20.13    5  
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)     1:31.70 (32.19)     2:04.04 (32.34)
        2:36.58 (32.54)     3:09.56 (32.98)     3:42.52 (32.96)     4:15.33 (32.81)
        4:48.17 (32.84)     5:20.13 (31.96)                                        
  7 Giddings, Grace           12 Pvs                  5:20.63    5:21.40    4  
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.59)     2:04.89 (32.75)
        2:37.63 (32.74)     3:10.24 (32.61)     3:43.12 (32.88)     4:15.82 (32.70)
        4:48.98 (33.16)     5:21.40 (32.42)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 Metro                5:27.70    5:23.94    3  
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)     1:33.00 (32.57)     2:06.01 (33.01)
        2:38.82 (32.81)     3:11.86 (33.04)     3:44.90 (33.04)     4:18.09 (33.19)
        4:51.67 (33.58)     5:23.94 (32.27)                                        
  9 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  5:20.77    5:24.16    2  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.94 (32.44)     2:05.68 (32.74)
        2:38.71 (33.03)     3:12.12 (33.41)     3:45.36 (33.24)     4:19.45 (34.09)
        4:52.56 (33.11)     5:24.16 (31.60)                                        
 10 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   5:25.00    5:24.37    1  
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:33.16 (32.58)     2:06.35 (33.19)
        2:39.31 (32.96)     3:12.75 (33.44)     3:46.26 (33.51)     4:19.78 (33.52)
        4:52.88 (33.10)     5:24.37 (31.49)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  5:14.70    5:24.86  
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)     1:32.11 (32.37)     2:04.68 (32.57)
        2:37.53 (32.85)     3:10.69 (33.16)     3:43.55 (32.86)     4:17.14 (33.59)
        4:51.53 (34.39)     5:24.86 (33.33)                                        
 12 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   5:24.81    5:26.33  
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:34.26 (33.58)     2:07.04 (32.78)
        2:40.30 (33.26)     3:13.40 (33.10)     3:47.13 (33.73)     4:20.83 (33.70)
        4:54.10 (33.27)     5:26.33 (32.23)                                        
 13 Thrall, Abigail           11 CT                   5:31.28    5:27.78  
                  28.42     1:00.34 (31.92)     1:33.42 (33.08)     2:06.95 (33.53)
        2:40.41 (33.46)     3:14.17 (33.76)     3:48.38 (34.21)     4:22.22 (33.84)
        4:56.10 (33.88)     5:27.78 (31.68)                                        
 14 Karan, Rachel             12 NJ                   5:25.58    5:30.03  
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.50 (33.59)     2:08.81 (33.31)
        2:42.69 (33.88)     3:16.69 (34.00)     3:50.09 (33.40)     4:24.07 (33.98)
        4:58.15 (34.08)     5:30.03 (31.88)                                        
 15 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   5:28.59    5:31.24  
                  28.97     1:01.05 (32.08)     1:34.07 (33.02)     2:07.52 (33.45)
        2:41.28 (33.76)     3:14.72 (33.44)     3:48.75 (34.03)     4:23.18 (34.43)
        4:57.99 (34.81)     5:31.24 (33.25)                                        
 16 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   5:26.79    5:32.49  
                  28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)     1:33.34 (32.65)     2:06.97 (33.63)
        2:41.35 (34.38)     3:15.77 (34.42)     3:50.86 (35.09)     4:25.44 (34.58)
        4:59.85 (34.41)     5:32.49 (32.64)                                        
 17 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   5:35.36    5:33.12  
                  29.84     1:02.23 (32.39)     1:36.09 (33.86)     2:10.46 (34.37)
        2:44.99 (34.53)     3:19.37 (34.38)     3:53.21 (33.84)     4:27.20 (33.99)
        5:00.88 (33.68)     5:33.12 (32.24)                                        
 18 Dickson, Heidi            12 MA                   5:31.48    5:34.95  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.85 (33.58)     2:10.11 (34.26)
        2:44.16 (34.05)     3:18.27 (34.11)     3:52.98 (34.71)     4:27.43 (34.45)
        5:01.80 (34.37)     5:34.95 (33.15)                                        
 19 Halsdorfer, Abby          11 NI                   5:39.78    5:36.40  
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:35.35 (33.30)     2:09.06 (33.71)
        2:43.48 (34.42)     3:18.09 (34.61)     3:53.32 (35.23)     4:28.19 (34.87)
        5:03.22 (35.03)     5:36.40 (33.18)                                        
 20 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  5:37.38    5:37.52  
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:11.18 (33.99)
        2:45.69 (34.51)     3:20.51 (34.82)     3:55.37 (34.86)     4:30.05 (34.68)
        5:04.37 (34.32)     5:37.52 (33.15)                                        
 21 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   5:27.80    5:37.96  
                  29.21     1:02.16 (32.95)     1:36.11 (33.95)     2:10.20 (34.09)
        2:44.60 (34.40)     3:19.37 (34.77)     3:53.99 (34.62)     4:28.52 (34.53)
        5:03.98 (35.46)     5:37.96 (33.98)                                        
 22 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   5:50.51    5:45.24  
                  32.28     1:06.74 (34.46)     1:41.95 (35.21)     2:17.26 (35.31)
        2:53.17 (35.91)     3:28.35 (35.18)     4:03.18 (34.83)     4:38.17 (34.99)
        5:12.18 (34.01)     5:45.24 (33.06)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   5:51.33    5:45.98  
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)     1:42.32 (36.12)     2:16.89 (34.57)
        2:52.09 (35.20)     3:27.93 (35.84)     4:03.68 (35.75)     4:39.57 (35.89)
        5:14.93 (35.36)     5:45.98 (31.05)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         5:52.77    5:49.66  
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.16 (34.42)     2:14.59 (35.43)
        2:50.52 (35.93)     3:26.20 (35.68)     4:02.04 (35.84)     4:37.97 (35.93)
        5:14.10 (36.13)     5:49.66 (35.56)                                        
 25 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         5:49.33    5:52.82  
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)     1:40.47 (35.22)     2:16.52 (36.05)
        2:52.61 (36.09)     3:28.90 (36.29)     4:05.87 (36.97)     4:42.81 (36.94)
        5:17.98 (35.17)     5:52.82 (34.84)                                        
 26 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         5:57.69    5:53.83  
                  30.18     1:05.58 (35.40)     1:41.57 (35.99)     2:17.89 (36.32)
        2:53.98 (36.09)     3:31.09 (37.11)     4:07.93 (36.84)     4:44.81 (36.88)
        5:20.34 (35.53)     5:53.83 (33.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  27.54      27.22   11  
  2 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     27.40      27.24    9  
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     28.78      28.42    8  
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                    29.21      28.48    7  
  5 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           29.18      28.73    6  
  6 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     28.82      28.74    5  
  7 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     29.04      28.77    4  
  8 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.85      28.88    3  
  9 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    29.12      28.94    2  
 10 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  29.02      29.03    1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                       NT      28.63  
  2 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                     NT      28.79  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     27.72      27.40  
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  27.84      27.54  
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     28.60      28.78  
  4 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     29.07      28.82  
  5 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     29.64      28.85  
  6 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  28.41      29.02  
  7 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     28.96      29.04  
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    29.05      29.12  
  9 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           29.81      29.18  
 10 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                    28.36      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                    29.02      29.22  
 12 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                  29.81     J29.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     29.00      29.25  
 14 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    29.45      29.34  
 15 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                     29.18      29.37  
 16 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     29.25      29.44  
 17 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                     29.88      29.57  
 18 Judge, Megan              12 NJ                     29.01      29.66  
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.07      29.74  
 20 Poole, Abigail            12 MA                     29.75      29.84  
 21 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                    29.36      30.01  
 22 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    30.73      30.05  
 23 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                     30.02      30.26  
 24 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     30.41      30.27  
 25 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                     29.30      30.32  
 26 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           31.17      31.85  
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team           32.07      32.68  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:01.19      58.62   11  
                  28.59       58.62 (30.03)                                        
  2 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     59.87      59.98    9  
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                1:00.36    1:00.02    8  
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.15    1:00.05    7  
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:02.45    1:00.14    6  
                  29.48     1:00.14 (30.66)                                        
  6 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:01.10    1:00.28    5  
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)                                        
  7 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:02.78    1:01.58    4  
                  29.84     1:01.58 (31.74)                                        
  8 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:02.24    1:01.66    3  
                  30.35     1:01.66 (31.31)                                        
  9 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:02.47    1:01.67    2  
                  30.03     1:01.67 (31.64)                                        
 10 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:02.51    1:02.26    1  
                  30.45     1:02.26 (31.81)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.15      59.87  
                  29.23       59.87 (30.64)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                1:01.34    1:00.36  
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:00.65    1:01.10  
                  29.68     1:01.10 (31.42)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:00.67    1:01.15  
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)                                        
  5 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     59.04    1:01.19  
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
  6 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:02.97    1:02.24  
                  30.61     1:02.24 (31.63)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:00.92    1:02.45  
                  30.61     1:02.45 (31.84)                                        
  8 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:02.09    1:02.47  
                  30.47     1:02.47 (32.00)                                        
  9 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:01.25    1:02.51  
                  30.40     1:02.51 (32.11)                                        
 10 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:00.74    1:02.78  
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   1:02.99    1:02.86  
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)                                        
 12 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   1:02.78   J1:02.86  
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   1:01.99    1:02.87  
                  30.69     1:02.87 (32.18)                                        
 14 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   1:03.49    1:02.89  
                  30.85     1:02.89 (32.04)                                        
 15 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  1:02.80    1:03.01  
                  30.88     1:03.01 (32.13)                                        
 16 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  1:05.43    1:03.37  
                  30.68     1:03.37 (32.69)                                        
 17 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                1:03.56    1:03.43  
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)                                        
 18 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   1:02.02    1:03.52  
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)                                        
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:01.70    1:03.74  
                  30.99     1:03.74 (32.75)                                        
 20 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                   1:04.61    1:04.10  
                  31.24     1:04.10 (32.86)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:01.68    1:04.13  
                  31.43     1:04.13 (32.70)                                        
 22 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   1:05.12    1:04.75  
                  31.56     1:04.75 (33.19)                                        
 23 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   1:04.26    1:05.28  
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)                                        
 24 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   1:02.36    1:05.81  
                  31.44     1:05.81 (34.37)                                        
 25 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team         1:07.16    1:07.18  
                  32.89     1:07.18 (34.29)                                        
 26 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         1:08.24    1:09.77  
                  34.21     1:09.77 (35.56)                                        
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         1:08.83    1:11.31  
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                        NT    1:01.69  
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
  2 Chen, Grace               12 NI                        NT    1:03.00  
                  29.71     1:03.00 (33.29)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.89   3/29/2012 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:08.93    2:07.39   11  
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)     1:34.29 (32.85)     2:07.39 (33.10)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:12.40    2:10.37    9  
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:37.53 (33.91)     2:10.37 (32.84)
  3 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:09.98    2:11.13    8  
                  30.45     1:03.12 (32.67)     1:37.24 (34.12)     2:11.13 (33.89)
  4 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:13.66    2:11.58    7  
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)     1:37.74 (34.17)     2:11.58 (33.84)
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:11.07    2:12.48    6  
                  30.74     1:04.26 (33.52)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:12.48 (33.65)
  6 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:12.89    2:12.55    5  
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:37.69 (34.21)     2:12.55 (34.86)
  7 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:13.59    2:13.33    4  
                  31.37     1:05.26 (33.89)     1:39.78 (34.52)     2:13.33 (33.55)
  8 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   2:13.55    2:15.23    3  
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:39.45 (35.34)     2:15.23 (35.78)
  9 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:14.11    2:15.72    2  
                  31.56     1:06.23 (34.67)     1:41.34 (35.11)     2:15.72 (34.38)
 10 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:13.95    2:17.46    1  
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)     1:42.52 (35.28)     2:17.46 (34.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.89   3/29/2012 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:09.32    2:08.93  
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)     1:36.09 (33.40)     2:08.93 (32.84)
  2 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:09.79    2:09.98  
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)     1:36.13 (33.95)     2:09.98 (33.85)
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:10.89    2:11.07  
                  31.31     1:04.66 (33.35)     1:37.96 (33.30)     2:11.07 (33.11)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:12.04    2:12.40  
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:12.40 (32.94)
  5 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:15.10    2:12.89  
                  30.62     1:03.68 (33.06)     1:38.16 (34.48)     2:12.89 (34.73)
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   2:17.53    2:13.55  
                  30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)     1:38.65 (34.67)     2:13.55 (34.90)
  7 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:11.71    2:13.59  
                  31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)     1:39.79 (34.51)     2:13.59 (33.80)
  8 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:13.32    2:13.66  
                  31.49     1:05.09 (33.60)     1:40.00 (34.91)     2:13.66 (33.66)
  9 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:11.59    2:13.95  
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)     1:40.50 (34.00)     2:13.95 (33.45)
 10 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:11.88    2:14.11  
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)     1:40.51 (34.31)     2:14.11 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:14.22    2:14.45  
                  31.86     1:05.95 (34.09)     1:40.58 (34.63)     2:14.45 (33.87)
 12 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:13.99    2:15.35  
                  32.94     1:07.17 (34.23)     1:41.57 (34.40)     2:15.35 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                2:15.94    2:16.15  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:40.58 (35.59)     2:16.15 (35.57)
 14 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   2:15.51    2:16.87  
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:41.83 (35.54)     2:16.87 (35.04)
 15 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  2:18.58    2:17.24  
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)     1:43.79 (35.25)     2:17.24 (33.45)
 16 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   2:18.12    2:17.34  
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:42.41 (36.14)     2:17.34 (34.93)
 17 Mashek, Ana               12 MA                   2:15.81    2:17.91  
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)     1:42.65 (35.87)     2:17.91 (35.26)
 18 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:16.20    2:18.11  
                  32.77     1:07.67 (34.90)     1:43.34 (35.67)     2:18.11 (34.77)
 19 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:18.99    2:18.12  
                                                    1:43.06 ( )     2:18.12 (35.06)
 20 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:19.08    2:18.70  
                  33.51     1:08.70 (35.19)     1:44.52 (35.82)     2:18.70 (34.18)
 21 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:21.07    2:18.78  
                  32.63     1:08.18 (35.55)     1:43.62 (35.44)     2:18.78 (35.16)
 22 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:19.16    2:18.79  
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)     1:42.98 (35.73)     2:18.79 (35.81)
 23 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                2:17.19    2:19.33  
                  31.95     1:07.91 (35.96)     1:44.07 (36.16)     2:19.33 (35.26)
 24 Davis, Natalie            12 NJ                   2:20.08    2:20.23  
                  32.89     1:08.06 (35.17)     1:44.29 (36.23)     2:20.23 (35.94)
 25 Harms, Isabel             12 ME Zone Team         2:27.05    2:28.36  
                  34.15     1:10.94 (36.79)     1:50.06 (39.12)     2:28.36 (38.30)
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:26.52    2:28.73  
                  35.13     1:12.13 (37.00)     1:50.38 (38.25)     2:28.73 (38.35)
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         2:26.10    2:32.58  
                  35.32     1:13.61 (38.29)     1:53.78 (40.17)     2:32.58 (38.80)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                     30.76      29.90Z  11  
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     31.06      30.72    9  
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     31.53      30.94    8  
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    31.67      31.39    7  
  5 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                    31.89      31.73    6  
  6 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     32.53      31.78    5  
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                     32.11      31.83    4  
  8 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     31.99      32.18    3  
  9 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                  32.32      32.22    2  
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                    32.55      32.50    1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                     31.07      30.76  
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     30.94      31.06  
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     31.16      31.53  
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    32.17      31.67  
  5 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                    32.09      31.89  
  6 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     32.22      31.99  
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                     32.39      32.11  
  8 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                  32.64      32.32  
  9 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     32.09      32.53  
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                    32.00      32.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    31.29      32.64  
 12 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                  32.80      32.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                     32.26      33.24  
 14 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                     33.64      33.38  
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Metro                  31.79      33.66  
 16 Burgard, Sydney           12 NI                     33.10      33.72  
 17 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team           33.69      33.85  
 18 Pizzella, Caroline        12 Ams                    33.76      33.96  
 19 Champagne, Katherine      12 MA                     33.42      34.19  
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                     33.80      34.22  
 21 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team           34.71      34.51  
 22 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                     35.56      34.63  
 23 Gaguzis, Sophia           12 Ams                    33.41      34.72  
 24 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team           35.82      36.49  
 25 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                     35.49      36.58  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:05.90    1:04.83Z  11  
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:08.16    1:07.11    9  
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)                                        
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:08.66    1:07.95    8  
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)                                        
  4 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:08.77    1:08.98    7  
                  32.95     1:08.98 (36.03)                                        
  5 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:10.49    1:09.33    6  
                  33.16     1:09.33 (36.17)                                        
  6 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:11.15    1:09.75    5  
                  32.74     1:09.75 (37.01)                                        
  7 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  1:10.03    1:10.08    4  
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)                                        
  8 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:11.23    1:10.14    2.5
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:11.13    1:10.14    2.5
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)                                        
 10 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   1:11.21    1:11.32    1  
                  33.60     1:11.32 (37.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:05.02    1:05.90  
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:08.42    1:08.16  
                  32.56     1:08.16 (35.60)                                        
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:08.39    1:08.66  
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)                                        
  4 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:09.27    1:08.77  
                  32.54     1:08.77 (36.23)                                        
  5 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  1:10.40    1:10.03  
                  32.58     1:10.03 (37.45)                                        
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:08.61    1:10.49  
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:10.40    1:11.13  
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)                                        
  8 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:09.93    1:11.15  
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)                                        
  9 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   1:10.60    1:11.21  
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)                                        
 10 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:08.54    1:11.23  
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   1:12.11    1:11.48  
                  34.25     1:11.48 (37.23)                                        
 12 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:09.95    1:12.07  
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:10.69    1:12.13  
                  34.20     1:12.13 (37.93)                                        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Metro                1:09.95    1:12.18  
                  34.13     1:12.18 (38.05)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve            12 Metro                1:11.79    1:12.73  
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)                                        
 16 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         1:14.06    1:13.96  
                  34.80     1:13.96 (39.16)                                        
 17 Champagne, Katherine      12 MA                   1:13.26    1:14.36  
                  34.29     1:14.36 (40.07)                                        
 18 Gaguzis, Sophia           12 Ams                  1:14.24    1:14.81  
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)                                        
 19 Burgard, Sydney           12 NI                   1:13.83    1:14.89  
                  34.99     1:14.89 (39.90)                                        
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   1:14.63    1:15.16  
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)                                        
 21 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team         1:14.18    1:15.81  
                  35.92     1:15.81 (39.89)                                        
 22 Pizzella, Caroline        12 Ams                  1:15.21    1:16.56  
                  35.80     1:16.56 (40.76)                                        
 23 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   1:17.82    1:18.89  
                  37.42     1:18.89 (41.47)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team         1:20.68    1:22.17  
                  38.48     1:22.17 (43.69)                                        
 25 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   1:19.91    1:22.65  
                  38.32     1:22.65 (44.33)                                        
 26 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                   1:20.33    1:22.74  
                  39.84     1:22.74 (42.90)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:22.95    2:19.20Z  11  
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:43.13 (36.16)     2:19.20 (36.07)
  2 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:27.35    2:24.28    9  
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:45.86 (37.88)     2:24.28 (38.42)
  3 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:31.30    2:28.35    8  
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)     1:49.72 (39.04)     2:28.35 (38.63)
  4 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:31.82    2:29.26    7  
                  32.49     1:09.95 (37.46)     1:49.01 (39.06)     2:29.26 (40.25)
  5 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   2:31.40    2:29.66    6  
                  33.16     1:11.73 (38.57)     1:51.23 (39.50)     2:29.66 (38.43)
  6 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:31.80    2:29.96    5  
                  34.07     1:11.83 (37.76)     1:50.92 (39.09)     2:29.96 (39.04)
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:30.50    2:31.55    4  
                  33.28     1:11.87 (38.59)     1:51.94 (40.07)     2:31.55 (39.61)
  8 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   2:31.76    2:31.69    3  
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)     1:52.57 (39.93)     2:31.69 (39.12)
  9 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:31.41    2:32.22    2  
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:53.17 (40.50)     2:32.22 (39.05)
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  2:31.97    2:32.57    1  
                  35.22     1:13.63 (38.41)     1:54.17 (40.54)     2:32.57 (38.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:20.38    2:22.95  
                  31.47     1:07.89 (36.42)     1:45.71 (37.82)     2:22.95 (37.24)
  2 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:25.95    2:27.35  
                  32.68     1:09.78 (37.10)     1:48.07 (38.29)     2:27.35 (39.28)
  3 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:30.79    2:30.50  
                  32.96     1:10.62 (37.66)     1:50.83 (40.21)     2:30.50 (39.67)
  4 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:31.19    2:31.30  
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)     1:51.35 (39.57)     2:31.30 (39.95)
  5 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   2:39.21    2:31.40  
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)     1:50.96 (39.31)     2:31.40 (40.44)
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:30.30    2:31.41  
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)     1:50.31 (39.61)     2:31.41 (41.10)
  7 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   2:33.89    2:31.76  
                  34.89     1:13.21 (38.32)     1:52.50 (39.29)     2:31.76 (39.26)
  8 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:32.38    2:31.80  
                  34.72     1:13.05 (38.33)     1:52.34 (39.29)     2:31.80 (39.46)
  9 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:31.32    2:31.82  
                  33.40     1:11.79 (38.39)     1:52.31 (40.52)     2:31.82 (39.51)
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  2:33.39    2:31.97  
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)     1:51.77 (40.24)     2:31.97 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wade, Allison             12 Pvs                  2:32.91    2:32.49  
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)     1:52.16 (39.93)     2:32.49 (40.33)
 12 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:32.15    2:33.65  
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)     1:53.72 (40.20)     2:33.65 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                2:37.15    2:35.54  
                  35.08     1:14.62 (39.54)     1:55.56 (40.94)     2:35.54 (39.98)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve            12 Metro                2:34.65    2:35.88  
                  34.40     1:13.07 (38.67)     1:54.03 (40.96)     2:35.88 (41.85)
 15 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   2:37.25    2:37.29  
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)     1:56.25 (40.91)     2:37.29 (41.04)
 16 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   2:39.10    2:39.34  
                  35.92     1:17.37 (41.45)     1:59.44 (42.07)     2:39.34 (39.90)
 17 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:37.35    2:40.40  
                  36.10     1:17.91 (41.81)     1:59.00 (41.09)     2:40.40 (41.40)
 18 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   2:42.07    2:42.22  
                  37.29     1:18.21 (40.92)     2:00.50 (42.29)     2:42.22 (41.72)
 19 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:37.33    2:42.23  
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:00.15 (42.23)     2:42.23 (42.08)
 20 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team         2:41.90    2:44.66  
                  37.16     1:19.16 (42.00)     2:01.75 (42.59)     2:44.66 (42.91)
 21 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  2:42.36    2:45.56  
                  37.83     1:20.15 (42.32)     2:03.04 (42.89)     2:45.56 (42.52)
 22 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:45.05    2:47.19  
                  38.70     1:21.73 (43.03)     2:05.14 (43.41)     2:47.19 (42.05)
 23 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         2:45.05    2:49.65  
                  36.62     1:19.58 (42.96)     2:04.23 (44.65)     2:49.65 (45.42)
 24 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   2:47.63    2:52.85  
                  38.68     1:23.51 (44.83)     2:08.93 (45.42)     2:52.85 (43.92)
 25 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team              NT    2:59.05  
                  40.12     1:26.42 (46.30)     2:11.94 (45.52)     2:59.05 (47.11)
 26 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                   2:52.04    2:59.14  
                  40.09     1:26.31 (46.22)     2:13.27 (46.96)     2:59.14 (45.87)
 -- Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   2:43.80         DQ  
                  37.25     1:20.36 (43.11)     2:04.52 (44.16)          DQ (44.92)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     26.93      26.60   11  
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    26.99      26.93    9  
  3 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     27.88      27.42    8  
  4 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     27.82      27.49    7  
  5 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    27.97      27.52    6  
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    27.89      27.54    5  
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    27.46      27.74    4  
  8 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  27.84      27.94    3  
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     27.90      27.98    2  
 10 LaPorte, Madeline         12 Pvs                    27.86      27.99    1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     26.77      26.93  
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    27.05      26.99  
  3 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    27.11      27.46  
  4 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     27.85      27.82  
  5 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  27.69      27.84  
  6 LaPorte, Madeline         12 Pvs                    27.37      27.86  
  7 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     27.61      27.88  
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    27.70      27.89  
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     28.41      27.90  
 10 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    27.70      27.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     28.68      27.98  
 12 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                     28.07      28.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     27.61      28.06  
 14 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     27.07      28.07  
 15 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                  27.77      28.13  
 16 Butzler, Emma             12 MA                     28.64      28.34  
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           28.63      28.35  
 18 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                  27.53      28.40  
 19 Linder, Hayley            12 CT                     27.80      28.62  
 20 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     28.49      28.82  
 21 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                    29.04      28.94  
 22 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                     28.98      29.34  
 23 Lawrence, Alicia          12 ME Zone Team           29.62      29.76  
 24 Torell, Julia             12 NI                     29.13      30.08  
 25 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                     28.66      30.20  
 26 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                     29.61      30.71  
 27 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           30.25      30.83  
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  1:00.16      58.98   11  
                  27.82       58.98 (31.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    59.60      59.02    9  
                  27.50       59.02 (31.52)                                        
  3 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:00.61      59.04    8  
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)                                        
  4 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.29      59.56    7  
                  28.17       59.56 (31.39)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:01.46      59.70    6  
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)                                        
  6 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  1:00.27    1:00.23    5  
                  27.73     1:00.23 (32.50)                                        
  7 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:01.33    1:00.56    4  
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:01.32    1:00.87    3  
                  28.34     1:00.87 (32.53)                                        
  9 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                  1:00.72    1:01.47    2  
                  29.36     1:01.47 (32.11)                                        
 10 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.15    1:01.56    1  
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    59.03      59.60  
                  28.03       59.60 (31.57)                                        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    59.20    1:00.16  
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)                                        
  3 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  1:00.41    1:00.27  
                  27.64     1:00.27 (32.63)                                        
  4 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.73    1:00.29  
                  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)                                        
  5 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     58.40    1:00.61  
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)                                        
  6 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                  1:01.75    1:00.72  
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)                                        
  7 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.72    1:01.15  
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:01.11    1:01.32  
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)                                        
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:03.04    1:01.33  
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)                                        
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:00.69    1:01.46  
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     59.66    1:01.53  
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                1:01.27    1:01.78  
                  29.20     1:01.78 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:02.40    1:02.16  
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)                                        
 14 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:01.71    1:02.26  
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)                                        
 15 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  1:02.09    1:02.72  
                  29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)                                        
 16 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:01.69    1:03.32  
                  28.99     1:03.32 (34.33)                                        
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         1:02.54    1:03.51  
                  29.44     1:03.51 (34.07)                                        
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                   1:03.41    1:03.84  
                  29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)                                        
 19 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   1:03.67    1:04.09  
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)                                        
 20 Linder, Hayley            12 CT                   1:03.19    1:04.22  
                  29.65     1:04.22 (34.57)                                        
 21 Greaney, Alyssa           12 NI                   1:03.72    1:05.24  
                  30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)                                        
 22 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  1:05.66    1:05.64  
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)                                        
 23 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   1:04.47    1:05.69  
                  31.01     1:05.69 (34.68)                                        
 24 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   1:05.93    1:05.95  
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)                                        
 25 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   1:04.57    1:06.34  
                  30.40     1:06.34 (35.94)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         1:09.10    1:08.68  
                  32.28     1:08.68 (36.40)                                        
 27 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         1:09.60    1:12.71  
                  32.12     1:12.71 (40.59)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:12.31    2:09.53   11  
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:34.46 (33.41)     2:09.53 (35.07)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:10.53    2:09.79    9  
                  28.29     1:01.15 (32.86)     1:34.79 (33.64)     2:09.79 (35.00)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.31    2:10.48    8  
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:36.18 (34.28)     2:10.48 (34.30)
  4 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:15.72    2:12.21    7  
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)     1:36.99 (34.69)     2:12.21 (35.22)
  5 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  2:17.34    2:15.13    6  
                  29.82     1:04.68 (34.86)     1:39.55 (34.87)     2:15.13 (35.58)
  6 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:12.51    2:15.78    5  
                  29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)     1:38.51 (35.04)     2:15.78 (37.27)
  7 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:16.35    2:16.57    4  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.96 (35.96)     2:16.57 (35.61)
  8 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:16.74    2:19.13    3  
                  30.52     1:06.56 (36.04)     1:42.60 (36.04)     2:19.13 (36.53)
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:19.20    2:19.47    2  
                  30.56     1:05.83 (35.27)     1:42.73 (36.90)     2:19.47 (36.74)
 10 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:18.12    2:20.09    1  
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)     1:43.69 (36.35)     2:20.09 (36.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:09.63    2:10.53  
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)     1:35.30 (34.17)     2:10.53 (35.23)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:11.95    2:12.31  
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:36.52 (33.79)     2:12.31 (35.79)
  3 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:16.21    2:12.51  
                  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:37.05 (34.15)     2:12.51 (35.46)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:11.00    2:13.31  
                  29.36     1:03.52 (34.16)     1:38.47 (34.95)     2:13.31 (34.84)
  5 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:19.98    2:15.72  
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)     1:39.69 (35.76)     2:15.72 (36.03)
  6 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:14.99    2:16.35  
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:40.71 (35.25)     2:16.35 (35.64)
  7 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:15.26    2:16.74  
                  30.18     1:04.53 (34.35)     1:40.35 (35.82)     2:16.74 (36.39)
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  2:14.86    2:17.34  
                  29.24     1:03.81 (34.57)     1:39.99 (36.18)     2:17.34 (37.35)
  9 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:17.50    2:18.12  
                  31.14     1:05.91 (34.77)     1:41.81 (35.90)     2:18.12 (36.31)
 10 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:17.48    2:19.20  
                  30.65     1:05.74 (35.09)     1:42.31 (36.57)     2:19.20 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   2:20.93    2:19.90  
                  30.41     1:05.26 (34.85)     1:41.98 (36.72)     2:19.90 (37.92)
 12 Daly, Siera               12 CT                   2:21.24    2:20.64  
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)     1:43.85 (37.02)     2:20.64 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                2:18.15    2:20.77  
                  30.24     1:05.31 (35.07)     1:42.40 (37.09)     2:20.77 (38.37)
 14 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:23.93    2:21.66  
                  31.64     1:07.92 (36.28)     1:45.32 (37.40)     2:21.66 (36.34)
 15 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:22.06    2:22.08  
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)     1:45.24 (36.41)     2:22.08 (36.84)
 16 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:19.01    2:23.39  
                  31.21     1:06.92 (35.71)     1:44.41 (37.49)     2:23.39 (38.98)
 17 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:21.31    2:23.52  
                  31.33     1:07.78 (36.45)     1:45.78 (38.00)     2:23.52 (37.74)
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                   2:23.27    2:23.82  
                  30.64     1:06.19 (35.55)     1:45.06 (38.87)     2:23.82 (38.76)
 19 Weyant, Julie             12 Ams                  2:26.70    2:25.24  
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:46.43 (38.08)     2:25.24 (38.81)
 20 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:25.45    2:27.30  
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)     1:47.77 (38.86)     2:27.30 (39.53)
 21 Boman, Gracey             12 CT                   2:27.82    2:29.27  
                  33.42     1:12.13 (38.71)     1:50.30 (38.17)     2:29.27 (38.97)
 22 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   2:26.34    2:31.23  
                  32.19     1:09.56 (37.37)     1:50.83 (41.27)     2:31.23 (40.40)
 23 Pierce, Summer            11 NI                   2:25.48    2:33.31  
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:50.76 (40.69)     2:33.31 (42.55)
 24 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:34.67    2:37.61  
                  35.96     1:15.60 (39.64)     1:56.47 (40.87)     2:37.61 (41.14)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.38      59.39   11  
                  28.47       59.39 (30.92)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.82    1:01.38    9  
                  28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:02.22    1:02.25    8  
                  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:02.40    1:02.38    7  
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)                                        
  5 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:02.71    1:02.69    6  
                  28.86     1:02.69 (33.83)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:02.73    1:02.98    5  
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)                                        
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:03.36    1:03.15    4  
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)                                        
  8 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  1:03.09    1:03.37    3  
                  28.98     1:03.37 (34.39)                                        
  9 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:03.43    1:03.53    2  
                  28.81     1:03.53 (34.72)                                        
 10 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:02.97    1:03.81    1  
                  29.19     1:03.81 (34.62)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:03.29    1:00.38  
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.95    1:01.82  
                  28.03     1:01.82 (33.79)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:02.50    1:02.22  
                  29.32     1:02.22 (32.90)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:02.29    1:02.40  
                  29.41     1:02.40 (32.99)                                        
  5 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:01.55    1:02.71  
                  28.50     1:02.71 (34.21)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:03.77    1:02.73  
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)                                        
  7 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:03.18    1:02.97  
                  28.40     1:02.97 (34.57)                                        
  8 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  1:02.37    1:03.09  
                  28.86     1:03.09 (34.23)                                        
  9 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:04.24    1:03.36  
                  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)                                        
 10 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:04.86    1:03.43  
                  29.17     1:03.43 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:03.21    1:03.60  
                  29.30     1:03.60 (34.30)                                        
 12 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:03.70    1:03.78  
                  29.35     1:03.78 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:00.96    1:03.83  
                  28.43     1:03.83 (35.40)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                1:02.63    1:04.20  
                  29.12     1:04.20 (35.08)                                        
 15 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:02.89    1:04.36  
                  30.04     1:04.36 (34.32)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:04.24    1:04.37  
                  29.80     1:04.37 (34.57)                                        
 17 Judge, Megan              12 NJ                   1:04.74    1:04.57  
                  28.80     1:04.57 (35.77)                                        
 18 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:04.98  
                  28.70     1:04.98 (36.28)                                        
 19 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:04.21    1:05.15  
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)                                        
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   1:07.60    1:07.25  
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
 20 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  1:09.01    1:07.25  
                  30.96     1:07.25 (36.29)                                        
 22 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   1:06.98    1:07.33  
                  30.24     1:07.33 (37.09)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   1:09.95    1:08.71  
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)                                        
 24 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         1:09.08    1:08.89  
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team         1:08.40    1:09.71  
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)                                        
 26 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   1:09.83    1:10.11  
                  32.75     1:10.11 (37.36)                                        
 27 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team         1:09.38    1:11.52  
                  31.24     1:11.52 (40.28)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:11.17    2:07.92   11  
                  28.22     1:02.54 (34.32)     1:38.42 (35.88)     2:07.92 (29.50)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.56    2:11.96    9  
                  28.54     1:01.92 (33.38)     1:41.99 (40.07)     2:11.96 (29.97)
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:15.49    2:12.07    8  
                  29.25     1:02.98 (33.73)     1:40.67 (37.69)     2:12.07 (31.40)
  4 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:15.97    2:13.41    7  
                  28.70     1:02.83 (34.13)     1:42.84 (40.01)     2:13.41 (30.57)
  5 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:12.53    2:13.61    6  
                  28.42     1:02.43 (34.01)     1:41.33 (38.90)     2:13.61 (32.28)
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   2:15.76    2:14.57    5  
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:42.76 (40.11)     2:14.57 (31.81)
  7 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:15.89    2:15.86    4  
                  29.46     1:04.10 (34.64)     1:43.61 (39.51)     2:15.86 (32.25)
  8 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   2:15.76    2:15.97    3  
                  28.65     1:03.88 (35.23)     1:44.83 (40.95)     2:15.97 (31.14)
  9 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:15.79    2:16.15    2  
                  29.11     1:04.04 (34.93)     1:45.09 (41.05)     2:16.15 (31.06)
 10 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:15.57    2:16.38    1  
                  29.08     1:04.61 (35.53)     1:44.67 (40.06)     2:16.38 (31.71)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:08.92    2:11.17  
                  28.24     1:03.13 (34.89)     1:39.47 (36.34)     2:11.17 (31.70)
  2 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:15.24    2:12.53  
                  28.67     1:03.04 (34.37)     1:40.51 (37.47)     2:12.53 (32.02)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.12    2:13.56  
                  28.60     1:02.32 (33.72)     1:42.31 (39.99)     2:13.56 (31.25)
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:13.31    2:15.49  
                  29.26     1:04.18 (34.92)     1:42.01 (37.83)     2:15.49 (33.48)
  5 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:16.14    2:15.57  
                  29.39     1:04.31 (34.92)     1:44.18 (39.87)     2:15.57 (31.39)
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   2:14.19    2:15.76  
                  29.17     1:01.76 (32.59)     1:43.07 (41.31)     2:15.76 (32.69)
  6 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   2:14.15    2:15.76  
                  28.35     1:03.31 (34.96)     1:43.99 (40.68)     2:15.76 (31.77)
  8 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:14.63    2:15.79  
                  29.07     1:02.74 (33.67)     1:43.88 (41.14)     2:15.79 (31.91)
  9 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:17.13    2:15.89  
                  29.70     1:04.44 (34.74)     1:43.75 (39.31)     2:15.89 (32.14)
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:16.01    2:15.97  
                  29.49     1:04.93 (35.44)     1:45.16 (40.23)     2:15.97 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:15.16    2:16.53  
                  29.61     1:04.34 (34.73)     1:45.14 (40.80)     2:16.53 (31.39)
 12 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:17.14    2:16.63  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:45.04 (42.57)     2:16.63 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:15.30    2:17.06  
                  28.54     1:02.92 (34.38)     1:46.54 (43.62)     2:17.06 (30.52)
 14 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   2:17.86    2:17.42  
                  30.21     1:05.57 (35.36)     1:46.45 (40.88)     2:17.42 (30.97)
 15 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:15.15    2:18.51  
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:46.52 (41.55)     2:18.51 (31.99)
 16 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:20.97    2:20.16  
                  29.91     1:07.98 (38.07)     1:46.40 (38.42)     2:20.16 (33.76)
 17 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                  2:17.23    2:20.29  
                  30.71     1:07.15 (36.44)     1:48.84 (41.69)     2:20.29 (31.45)
 18 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:19.34    2:20.46  
                  29.42     1:04.86 (35.44)     1:48.16 (43.30)     2:20.46 (32.30)
 19 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:17.42    2:21.04  
                  30.98     1:07.84 (36.86)     1:48.31 (40.47)     2:21.04 (32.73)
 20 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:21.56    2:22.90  
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:50.61 (43.96)     2:22.90 (32.29)
 21 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   2:21.62    2:25.71  
                  31.32     1:07.47 (36.15)     1:50.94 (43.47)     2:25.71 (34.77)
 22 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         2:26.42    2:27.20  
                  30.22     1:06.51 (36.29)     1:53.25 (46.74)     2:27.20 (33.95)
 23 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:23.92    2:28.08  
                  32.96     1:09.27 (36.31)     1:54.59 (45.32)     2:28.08 (33.49)
 24 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   2:30.72    2:28.28  
                  32.36     1:11.22 (38.86)     1:57.17 (45.95)     2:28.28 (31.11)
 25 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:25.75    2:28.67  
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:54.56 (43.29)     2:28.67 (34.11)
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:31.29    2:29.32  
                  32.13     1:10.17 (38.04)     1:54.96 (44.79)     2:29.32 (34.36)
 27 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         2:31.25    2:29.84  
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:56.41 (45.54)     2:29.84 (33.43)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:41.28    1:38.88Z  22  
     1) Carozza, Ann 12                 2) Thamm, Claudia 11              
     3) Rachael, Oliviah 12             4) Scott, Morgan 12               
                  25.28       50.07 (24.79)     1:15.50 (25.43)     1:38.88 (23.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:42.83    1:40.11   18  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 12             2) Salcedo, Bianca 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison 12           4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
                  25.41       51.10 (25.69)     1:16.05 (24.95)     1:40.11 (24.06)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.15    1:40.34   16  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 12             2) Robinson, Nikki 12             
     3) Christensen, Kaki 12            4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  25.06       50.73 (25.67)     1:15.54 (24.81)     1:40.34 (24.80)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.19    1:42.37   13  
     1) Chen, Grace 12                  2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) LaRue, Jessie 12                4) Epstein, Haley 12              
                  25.33       50.52 (25.19)     1:16.29 (25.77)     1:42.37 (26.08)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:40.95    1:42.37   13  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 11          2) Roberti, Hailey 12             
     3) Kottakis, Anna 12               4) Fung, Darlene 12               
                  25.22       51.18 (25.96)     1:17.48 (26.30)     1:42.37 (24.89)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:43.30    1:42.54   10  
     1) Harrington, Sydney 12           2) Standfield, Gabrielle 11       
     3) Mack, Katie 11                  4) Grant, Sammie 12               
                  25.82       51.61 (25.79)     1:17.24 (25.63)     1:42.54 (25.30)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:44.12    1:43.39    8  
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Buerger, Torie 11              
     3) Juneau, Ann 12                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 12           
                  26.14       51.72 (25.58)     1:17.46 (25.74)     1:43.39 (25.93)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:48.15    1:46.47    6  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Marriaga, Belen 12             
     3) Anderson, Emma 12               4) Falvo, Alexis 12               
                  26.60       53.23 (26.63)     1:19.78 (26.55)     1:46.47 (26.69)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:49.87    1:47.57    4  
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Kruse, Sophia 12               
     3) LaPierre, Camryn 12             4) Smith, KK 12                   
                  26.40       53.81 (27.41)     1:20.14 (26.33)     1:47.57 (27.43)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.29   3/29/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Bayer, Clabeaux, Landeryou, Meilus                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:40.48    3:37.48   22  
     1) Scott, Morgan 12                2) Carozza, Ann 12                
     3) Rachael, Oliviah 12             4) Thamm, Claudia 11              
                  26.45       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.00 (25.73)     1:50.08 (54.81)
        2:16.54 (26.46)     2:45.42 (55.34)     3:10.06 (24.64)     3:37.48 (52.06)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:43.87    3:39.55   18  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 12             2) Hazlett, Kate 12               
     3) Robinson, Nikki 12              4) Snyder, Hannah 12              
                  26.07       53.80 (53.80)     1:20.35 (26.55)     1:49.55 (55.75)
        2:15.80 (26.25)     2:44.59 (55.04)     3:10.48 (25.89)     3:39.55 (54.96)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:40.00    3:39.86   16  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 11          2) Fung, Darlene 12               
     3) Hoedemaker, Madeline 12         4) Roberti, Hailey 12             
                  26.28       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.49 (26.55)     1:50.53 (55.59)
        2:16.57 (26.04)     2:44.67 (54.14)     3:11.03 (26.36)     3:39.86 (55.19)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:41.53    3:40.25   14  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 12             2) Johnson, Shaun 12              
     3) Freund, Jessica 12              4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  26.83       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.21 (25.76)     1:50.33 (54.88)
        2:16.39 (26.06)     2:45.53 (55.20)     3:11.47 (25.94)     3:40.25 (54.72)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:40.48    3:41.68   12  
     1) Grant, Sammie 12                2) Matthias, Brooke 12            
     3) Harrington, Sydney 12           4) Mack, Katie 11                 
                  26.70       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.32 (25.87)     1:50.43 (54.98)
        2:17.01 (26.58)     2:46.00 (55.57)     3:12.13 (26.13)     3:41.68 (55.68)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:45.12    3:44.24   10  
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Buerger, Torie 11              
     3) Juneau, Ann 12                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 12           
                  26.80       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.61 (26.36)     1:52.30 (56.05)
        2:19.03 (26.73)     2:48.66 (56.36)     3:15.25 (26.59)     3:44.24 (55.58)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.49    3:45.88    8  
     1) Chen, Grace 12                  2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) LaRue, Jessie 12                4) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 12      
                  26.27       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.24 (26.50)     1:52.30 (56.56)
        2:19.21 (26.91)     2:48.99 (56.69)     3:15.60 (26.61)     3:45.88 (56.89)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:53.51    3:54.82    6  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Falvo, Alexis 12               
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 12               4) Paige, Kamryn 12               
                  27.89       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.68 (27.54)     1:56.21 (58.07)
        2:24.21 (28.00)     2:54.02 (57.81)     3:22.54 (28.52)   3:54.82 (1:00.80)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:56.78    4:01.88    4  
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Kruse, Sophia 12               
     3) Aucoin, Erin 12                 4) Hamilton, Sidney 11            
                  27.17       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.69 (28.34)   1:57.74 (1:00.39)
        2:27.85 (30.11)   3:01.75 (1:04.01)     3:30.09 (28.34)   4:01.88 (1:00.13)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.66   3/31/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Wang, Clabeaux, Bayer, Meilus                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:52.23    1:50.60   22  
     1) Scott, Morgan 12                2) O'Dare, Annie 12               
     3) Carozza, Ann 12                 4) Thamm, Claudia 11              
                  27.67       59.02 (31.35)     1:25.86 (26.84)     1:50.60 (24.74)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.48    1:50.72   18  
     1) Walsh, Alex 11                  2) Boyer, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Christensen, Kaki 12           
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:25.68 (27.51)     1:50.72 (25.04)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:52.07    1:51.43   16  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 11           2) Danegger, Rachel 12            
     3) Matthias, Brooke 12             4) Harrington, Sydney 12          
                  28.39       59.71 (31.32)     1:26.16 (26.45)     1:51.43 (25.27)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:53.29    1:51.89   14  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 12               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) McHugh, Amanda 12               4) Walsh, Elizabeth 12            
                  27.44       59.69 (32.25)     1:27.14 (27.45)     1:51.89 (24.75)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:54.12    1:53.30   12  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 12                  2) Juneau, Ann 12                 
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 12            4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  29.90     1:00.86 (30.96)     1:27.70 (26.84)     1:53.30 (25.60)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:52.56    1:53.94   10  
     1) Judge, Megan 12                 2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Kudryashova, Sophia 11         
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:29.37 (26.92)     1:53.94 (24.57)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:55.49    1:55.96    8  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 12       4) Chen, Grace 12                 
                  29.54     1:00.89 (31.35)     1:29.55 (28.66)     1:55.96 (26.41)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:58.76    1:58.72    6  
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Mawhinney, Molly 12            
     3) Lawrence, Alicia 12             4) LaPierre, Camryn 12            
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:31.91 (29.93)     1:58.72 (26.81)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:58.07    2:01.44    4  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) McGraw, Caroline 12            
     3) Paige, Kamryn 12                4) Marriaga, Belen 12             
                  29.62     1:05.69 (36.07)     1:34.92 (29.23)     2:01.44 (26.52)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     25.09      24.63   11  
  2 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    24.53      24.71    9  
  3 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     25.03      24.72    8  
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             14 Metro                  24.98      24.83    7  
  5 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    25.03      24.86    6  
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    25.11      24.90    5  
  7 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     24.77      25.20    4  
  8 Merino, Samantha          13 Metro                  25.22      25.32    3  
  9 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     25.46      25.36    2  
 10 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                    25.19      25.37    1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    23.92      24.53  
  2 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     24.84      24.77  
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             14 Metro                  24.99      24.98  
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     24.47      25.03  
  4 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    24.74      25.03  
  6 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     24.66      25.09  
  7 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    24.94      25.11  
  8 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                    25.05      25.19  
  9 Merino, Samantha          13 Metro                  25.07      25.22  
 10 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     25.29      25.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  13 AD                     25.53      25.58  
 12 Williams, Annie           14 AD                     25.60      25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team           26.58      26.04  
 14 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                     26.75      26.20  
 15 Dickinson, Samantha       13 CT                     26.31      26.22  
 16 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     25.48      26.39  
 17 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team           25.81      26.60  
 18 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                     27.88      27.78  
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     54.21      52.50   11  
                  25.56       52.50 (26.94)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     54.58      53.43    9  
                  26.04       53.43 (27.39)                                        
  3 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    53.93      53.54    8  
                  25.81       53.54 (27.73)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    54.26      53.76    7  
                  26.16       53.76 (27.60)                                        
  5 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    53.24      53.87    6  
                  25.56       53.87 (28.31)                                        
  6 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                     54.62      53.99    5  
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)                                        
  7 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                     55.71      54.04    4  
                  26.11       54.04 (27.93)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  55.36      54.21    3  
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     54.05      54.25    2  
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
 10 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     55.39      54.78    1  
                  26.26       54.78 (28.52)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    52.83      53.24  
                  25.35       53.24 (27.89)                                        
  2 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    53.52      53.93  
                  25.93       53.93 (28.00)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     53.75      54.05  
                  25.88       54.05 (28.17)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     53.04      54.21  
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    53.65      54.26  
                  26.39       54.26 (27.87)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     53.62      54.58  
                  26.51       54.58 (28.07)                                        
  7 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                     54.35      54.62  
                  26.40       54.62 (28.22)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  55.17      55.36  
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
  9 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     56.75      55.39  
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)                                        
 10 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                     54.22      55.71  
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bigge, Olivia             14 AD                     56.03      55.82  
                  26.71       55.82 (29.11)                                        
 12 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                    54.35      55.99  
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                     55.92      56.20  
                  27.30       56.20 (28.90)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                  54.89      56.21  
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)                                        
 15 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team           55.72      56.40  
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)                                        
 16 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team           56.27      57.56  
                  27.62       57.56 (29.94)                                        
 17 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:01.47    1:03.41  
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)                                        
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     55.45        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  1:57.33    1:55.53   11  
                  26.64       55.72 (29.08)     1:25.70 (29.98)     1:55.53 (29.83)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                1:57.63    1:55.87    9  
                  27.30       56.90 (29.60)     1:26.59 (29.69)     1:55.87 (29.28)
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:57.58    1:55.90    8  
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:26.44 (29.61)     1:55.90 (29.46)
  4 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:58.51    1:56.07    7  
                  27.46       57.80 (30.34)     1:27.65 (29.85)     1:56.07 (28.42)
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:57.58    1:56.34    6  
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)     1:26.97 (30.08)     1:56.34 (29.37)
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   1:57.87    1:56.98    5  
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:27.64 (30.08)     1:56.98 (29.34)
  7 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   1:57.56    1:57.24    4  
                  27.19       56.69 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.46)     1:57.24 (30.09)
  8 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   1:58.37    1:58.27    3  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.00 (30.40)     1:58.27 (30.27)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   1:57.97    1:58.79    2  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:28.67 (30.25)     1:58.79 (30.12)
 10 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  1:58.11    2:01.37    1  
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.19 (31.66)     2:01.37 (31.18)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  1:55.51    1:57.33  
                  27.38       56.59 (29.21)     1:27.12 (30.53)     1:57.33 (30.21)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   1:56.89    1:57.56  
                  27.71       57.77 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.54)     1:57.56 (29.25)
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:56.90    1:57.58  
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)     1:27.31 (30.27)     1:57.58 (30.27)
  3 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:56.72    1:57.58  
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:27.57 (30.39)     1:57.58 (30.01)
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                1:57.51    1:57.63  
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:27.72 (30.28)     1:57.63 (29.91)
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   1:56.34    1:57.87  
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:27.49 (30.99)     1:57.87 (30.38)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   1:59.37    1:57.97  
                  28.17       58.40 (30.23)     1:28.50 (30.10)     1:57.97 (29.47)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  1:58.24    1:58.11  
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:27.23 (30.82)     1:58.11 (30.88)
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   1:57.75    1:58.37  
                  26.78       56.39 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.79)     1:58.37 (31.19)
 10 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:57.94    1:58.51  
                  27.34       57.95 (30.61)     1:28.62 (30.67)     1:58.51 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   1:55.09    1:58.55  
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)     1:27.40 (30.82)     1:58.55 (31.15)
 12 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   2:00.09    2:00.62  
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.85 (31.05)     2:00.62 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  1:59.29    2:02.25  
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)     1:30.93 (31.63)     2:02.25 (31.32)
 14 Dudley, Elaine            14 ME Zone Team         2:03.08    2:05.45  
                  28.46       59.85 (31.39)     1:32.88 (33.03)     2:05.45 (32.57)
 15 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         2:00.02    2:05.84  
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:32.18 (33.25)     2:05.84 (33.66)
 16 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:04.34    2:06.26  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:33.35 (32.89)     2:06.26 (32.91)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   2:14.96    2:12.50  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:38.28 (34.92)     2:12.50 (34.22)
 18 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   2:20.59    2:17.50  
                  29.90     1:04.70 (34.80)     1:41.28 (36.58)     2:17.50 (36.22)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  5:14.13    5:08.07   11  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.60 (30.89)     1:59.85 (31.25)
        2:31.17 (31.32)     3:02.79 (31.62)     3:34.39 (31.60)     4:06.27 (31.88)
        4:37.90 (31.63)     5:08.07 (30.17)                                        
  2 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   5:09.24    5:08.20    9  
                  26.97       57.56 (30.59)     1:28.87 (31.31)     2:00.36 (31.49)
        2:32.00 (31.64)     3:03.63 (31.63)     3:35.43 (31.80)     4:07.13 (31.70)
        4:38.82 (31.69)     5:08.20 (29.38)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   5:12.34    5:09.62    8  
                  27.94       58.34 (30.40)     1:29.43 (31.09)     2:01.11 (31.68)
        2:32.94 (31.83)     3:04.29 (31.35)     3:35.81 (31.52)     4:07.59 (31.78)
        4:39.59 (32.00)     5:09.62 (30.03)                                        
  4 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   5:14.73    5:09.83    7  
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:30.42 (31.12)     2:02.40 (31.98)
        2:34.31 (31.91)     3:06.26 (31.95)     3:37.72 (31.46)     4:09.19 (31.47)
        4:40.05 (30.86)     5:09.83 (29.78)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  5:17.27    5:13.82    6  
                  28.79       59.83 (31.04)     1:31.16 (31.33)     2:02.64 (31.48)
        2:34.44 (31.80)     3:06.33 (31.89)     3:38.18 (31.85)     4:10.42 (32.24)
        4:42.60 (32.18)     5:13.82 (31.22)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            14 Metro                5:15.68    5:15.10    5  
                  27.92       58.73 (30.81)     1:29.97 (31.24)     2:02.17 (32.20)
        2:34.16 (31.99)     3:07.05 (32.89)     3:39.60 (32.55)     4:11.35 (31.75)
        4:43.68 (32.33)     5:15.10 (31.42)                                        
  7 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                   5:09.21    5:15.69    4  
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)     1:29.58 (31.31)     2:01.27 (31.69)
        2:32.92 (31.65)     3:04.79 (31.87)     3:37.48 (32.69)     4:10.34 (32.86)
        4:43.45 (33.11)     5:15.69 (32.24)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                  5:22.13    5:15.79    3  
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.02 (31.82)     2:04.06 (32.04)
        2:35.99 (31.93)     3:07.98 (31.99)     3:40.28 (32.30)     4:12.41 (32.13)
        4:44.63 (32.22)     5:15.79 (31.16)                                        
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   5:15.68    5:15.88    2  
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)     1:29.47 (31.41)     2:01.53 (32.06)
        2:33.57 (32.04)     3:05.78 (32.21)     3:38.72 (32.94)     4:11.17 (32.45)
        4:43.86 (32.69)     5:15.88 (32.02)                                        
 10 King, Erica               14 Ams                  5:17.72    5:20.09    1  
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:31.16 (31.73)     2:03.37 (32.21)
        2:35.69 (32.32)     3:08.23 (32.54)     3:41.24 (33.01)     4:14.48 (33.24)
        4:47.73 (33.25)     5:20.09 (32.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                   5:09.78    5:09.21  
                  27.79       57.89 (30.10)     1:28.68 (30.79)     1:59.88 (31.20)
        2:31.18 (31.30)     3:02.75 (31.57)     3:34.72 (31.97)     4:06.53 (31.81)
        4:38.35 (31.82)     5:09.21 (30.86)                                        
  2 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   5:14.92    5:09.24  
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:01.96 (31.75)
        2:33.56 (31.60)     3:04.98 (31.42)     3:36.43 (31.45)     4:07.90 (31.47)
        4:39.22 (31.32)     5:09.24 (30.02)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   5:12.65    5:12.34  
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)     1:28.87 (31.30)     2:00.68 (31.81)
        2:32.74 (32.06)     3:04.81 (32.07)     3:37.31 (32.50)     4:09.45 (32.14)
        4:41.79 (32.34)     5:12.34 (30.55)                                        
  4 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  5:12.09    5:14.13  
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:30.43 (31.62)     2:02.12 (31.69)
        2:33.67 (31.55)     3:05.47 (31.80)     3:37.54 (32.07)     4:10.06 (32.52)
        4:42.10 (32.04)     5:14.13 (32.03)                                        
  5 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   5:16.12    5:14.73  
                  28.92     1:00.18 (31.26)     1:31.89 (31.71)     2:03.59 (31.70)
        2:35.58 (31.99)     3:07.72 (32.14)     3:39.73 (32.01)     4:11.66 (31.93)
        4:43.76 (32.10)     5:14.73 (30.97)                                        
  6 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   5:14.42    5:15.68  
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.60)     2:02.51 (31.97)
        2:34.47 (31.96)     3:06.66 (32.19)     3:38.96 (32.30)     4:11.30 (32.34)
        4:44.05 (32.75)     5:15.68 (31.63)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            14 Metro                5:18.45    5:15.68  
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)     1:30.69 (31.53)     2:02.99 (32.30)
        2:35.08 (32.09)     3:07.18 (32.10)     3:39.75 (32.57)     4:12.46 (32.71)
        4:44.72 (32.26)     5:15.68 (30.96)                                        
  8 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  5:13.18    5:17.27  
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:34.14 (32.45)     2:05.77 (31.63)
        2:37.38 (31.61)     3:09.12 (31.74)     3:41.16 (32.04)     4:13.23 (32.07)
        4:45.73 (32.50)     5:17.27 (31.54)                                        
  9 King, Erica               14 Ams                  5:17.16    5:17.72  
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)     1:31.21 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.39)
        2:36.13 (32.53)     3:08.84 (32.71)     3:41.38 (32.54)     4:14.05 (32.67)
        4:46.70 (32.65)     5:17.72 (31.02)                                        
 10 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                  5:20.29    5:22.13  
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:04.39 (32.42)
        2:36.93 (32.54)     3:09.65 (32.72)     3:42.78 (33.13)     4:16.06 (33.28)
        4:49.46 (33.40)     5:22.13 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corby, Emma               13 NI                   5:19.14    5:22.42  
                  29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)     1:33.28 (32.33)     2:06.03 (32.75)
        2:39.04 (33.01)     3:12.00 (32.96)     3:44.67 (32.67)     4:17.48 (32.81)
        4:50.34 (32.86)     5:22.42 (32.08)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi             14 Metro                5:18.93    5:23.00  
                  28.12       59.49 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.55)     2:05.06 (33.02)
        2:37.73 (32.67)     3:11.36 (33.63)     3:44.96 (33.60)     4:18.20 (33.24)
        4:51.04 (32.84)     5:23.00 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   5:23.83    5:24.27  
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:32.25 (32.20)     2:04.89 (32.64)
        2:37.97 (33.08)     3:11.32 (33.35)     3:44.69 (33.37)     4:18.45 (33.76)
        4:51.82 (33.37)     5:24.27 (32.45)                                        
 14 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team         5:34.89    5:35.59  
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)     1:37.52 (34.14)     2:12.73 (35.21)
        2:47.77 (35.04)     3:22.35 (34.58)     3:56.68 (34.33)     4:30.25 (33.57)
        5:03.28 (33.03)     5:35.59 (32.31)                                        
 15 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   5:24.95    5:38.25  
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:36.95 (33.74)     2:11.13 (34.18)
        2:45.41 (34.28)     3:19.91 (34.50)     3:54.97 (35.06)     4:29.83 (34.86)
        5:04.07 (34.24)     5:38.25 (34.18)                                        
 16 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   5:30.20    5:41.53  
                  30.03     1:03.52 (33.49)     1:38.78 (35.26)     2:13.49 (34.71)
        2:48.71 (35.22)     3:24.04 (35.33)     3:58.85 (34.81)     4:33.86 (35.01)
        5:08.10 (34.24)     5:41.53 (33.43)                                        
 17 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         5:29.23    5:48.87  
                  29.89     1:03.20 (33.31)     1:37.37 (34.17)     2:13.00 (35.63)
        2:49.25 (36.25)     3:25.51 (36.26)     4:01.61 (36.10)     4:37.58 (35.97)
        5:13.44 (35.86)     5:48.87 (35.43)                                        
 18 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   5:48.86    5:55.52  
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)     1:41.77 (35.86)     2:17.85 (36.08)
        2:54.18 (36.33)     3:30.48 (36.30)     4:07.00 (36.52)     4:43.76 (36.76)
        5:20.30 (36.54)     5:55.52 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                  10:40.77   10:35.01   11  
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.79)     2:03.15 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (31.89)     3:06.97 (31.93)     3:38.80 (31.83)     4:10.94 (32.14)
        4:43.11 (32.17)     5:15.31 (32.20)     5:47.22 (31.91)     6:19.55 (32.33)
        6:51.69 (32.14)     7:23.95 (32.26)     7:56.14 (32.19)     8:28.57 (32.43)
        9:00.68 (32.11)     9:32.89 (32.21)    10:04.61 (31.72)    10:35.01 (30.40)
  2 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                  10:51.62   10:36.16    9  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:05.39 (32.55)
        2:37.30 (31.91)     3:09.41 (32.11)     3:41.66 (32.25)     4:14.23 (32.57)
        4:46.60 (32.37)     5:19.06 (32.46)     5:51.24 (32.18)     6:23.77 (32.53)
        6:56.41 (32.64)     7:28.64 (32.23)     8:00.93 (32.29)     8:32.38 (31.45)
        9:03.87 (31.49)     9:35.87 (32.00)    10:06.77 (30.90)    10:36.16 (29.39)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                  10:45.27   10:38.35    8  
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)     1:33.66 (32.08)     2:06.03 (32.37)
        2:38.50 (32.47)     3:11.07 (32.57)     3:43.49 (32.42)     4:16.05 (32.56)
        4:48.07 (32.02)     5:19.93 (31.86)     5:51.86 (31.93)     6:23.74 (31.88)
        6:55.49 (31.75)     7:27.13 (31.64)     7:59.27 (32.14)     8:31.30 (32.03)
        9:03.57 (32.27)     9:35.78 (32.21)    10:07.58 (31.80)    10:38.35 (30.77)
  4 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                  10:43.15   10:42.82    7  
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.03 (32.20)     2:05.40 (32.37)
        2:37.66 (32.26)     3:09.83 (32.17)     3:42.16 (32.33)     4:14.39 (32.23)
        4:46.82 (32.43)     5:19.35 (32.53)     5:51.66 (32.31)     6:24.12 (32.46)
        6:56.49 (32.37)     7:28.93 (32.44)     8:01.30 (32.37)     8:33.60 (32.30)
        9:06.16 (32.56)     9:38.82 (32.66)    10:11.44 (32.62)    10:42.82 (31.38)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro               11:03.86   10:45.75    6  
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:32.66 (31.89)     2:05.02 (32.36)
        2:37.48 (32.46)     3:10.04 (32.56)     3:42.45 (32.41)     4:15.10 (32.65)
        4:47.92 (32.82)     5:20.54 (32.62)     5:53.31 (32.77)     6:25.88 (32.57)
        6:58.51 (32.63)     7:31.10 (32.59)     8:03.63 (32.53)     8:36.36 (32.73)
        9:08.96 (32.60)     9:41.70 (32.74)    10:14.30 (32.60)    10:45.75 (31.45)
  6 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                 10:52.81   10:45.77    5  
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:35.86 (32.93)     2:08.89 (33.03)
        2:41.46 (32.57)     3:13.75 (32.29)     3:45.99 (32.24)     4:18.28 (32.29)
        4:50.20 (31.92)     5:21.90 (31.70)     5:53.95 (32.05)     6:26.23 (32.28)
        6:58.32 (32.09)     7:30.45 (32.13)     8:02.69 (32.24)     8:35.17 (32.48)
        9:07.98 (32.81)     9:41.53 (33.55)    10:13.77 (32.24)    10:45.77 (32.00)
  7 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                 10:43.11   10:50.64    4  
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)     1:32.73 (32.27)     2:05.42 (32.69)
        2:38.17 (32.75)     3:10.71 (32.54)     3:43.02 (32.31)     4:15.98 (32.96)
        4:49.10 (33.12)     5:22.24 (33.14)     5:55.25 (33.01)     6:28.54 (33.29)
        7:01.65 (33.11)     7:35.07 (33.42)     8:08.49 (33.42)     8:41.17 (32.68)
        9:13.73 (32.56)     9:46.73 (33.00)    10:18.94 (32.21)    10:50.64 (31.70)
  8 King, Erica               14 Ams                 10:54.62   10:51.77    3  
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)     1:32.17 (31.80)     2:04.33 (32.16)
        2:36.53 (32.20)     3:08.88 (32.35)     3:41.51 (32.63)     4:14.70 (33.19)
        4:47.70 (33.00)     5:20.67 (32.97)     5:53.85 (33.18)     6:27.25 (33.40)
        7:00.91 (33.66)     7:34.23 (33.32)     8:07.70 (33.47)     8:41.00 (33.30)
        9:14.55 (33.55)     9:47.51 (32.96)    10:20.29 (32.78)    10:51.77 (31.48)
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                  11:02.92   10:51.86    2  
                  29.01     1:01.02 (32.01)     1:33.42 (32.40)     2:05.91 (32.49)
        2:38.54 (32.63)     3:10.95 (32.41)     3:43.64 (32.69)     4:15.92 (32.28)
        4:48.42 (32.50)     5:21.26 (32.84)     5:54.20 (32.94)     6:27.36 (33.16)
        7:00.63 (33.27)     7:33.44 (32.81)     8:06.54 (33.10)     8:39.87 (33.33)
        9:13.46 (33.59)     9:46.74 (33.28)    10:19.70 (32.96)    10:51.86 (32.16)
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Metro               11:06.10   10:55.52    1  
                  29.74     1:00.99 (31.25)     1:33.16 (32.17)     2:05.73 (32.57)
        2:38.31 (32.58)     3:11.21 (32.90)     3:44.31 (33.10)     4:17.84 (33.53)
        4:51.10 (33.26)     5:24.64 (33.54)     5:57.84 (33.20)     6:31.25 (33.41)
        7:04.64 (33.39)     7:37.93 (33.29)     8:11.56 (33.63)     8:44.97 (33.41)
        9:18.61 (33.64)     9:52.27 (33.66)    10:24.38 (32.11)    10:55.52 (31.14)
 11 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                  11:09.78   11:01.23  
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)     1:35.82 (33.33)     2:09.40 (33.58)
        2:42.89 (33.49)     3:16.65 (33.76)     3:49.89 (33.24)     4:23.06 (33.17)
        4:56.78 (33.72)     5:30.28 (33.50)     6:03.61 (33.33)     6:36.89 (33.28)
        7:10.42 (33.53)     7:43.89 (33.47)     8:17.42 (33.53)     8:50.40 (32.98)
        9:23.48 (33.08)     9:56.30 (32.82)    10:29.07 (32.77)    11:01.23 (32.16)
 12 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                  11:08.06   11:04.07  
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)     1:34.80 (32.90)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:40.63 (33.38)     3:13.41 (32.78)     3:47.04 (33.63)     4:20.66 (33.62)
        4:54.30 (33.64)     5:27.73 (33.43)     6:01.60 (33.87)     6:35.35 (33.75)
        7:08.65 (33.30)     7:42.39 (33.74)     8:16.07 (33.68)     8:49.69 (33.62)
        9:23.20 (33.51)     9:56.91 (33.71)    10:30.74 (33.83)    11:04.07 (33.33)
 13 Kalinski, Alyssa          13 Ams                 11:08.74   11:05.53  
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.47)     2:09.86 (33.46)
        2:43.19 (33.33)     3:16.60 (33.41)     3:50.20 (33.60)     4:23.77 (33.57)
        4:57.16 (33.39)     5:30.97 (33.81)     6:04.75 (33.78)     6:38.38 (33.63)
        7:11.98 (33.60)     7:45.70 (33.72)     8:19.18 (33.48)     8:52.77 (33.59)
        9:26.20 (33.43)     9:59.89 (33.69)    10:33.09 (33.20)    11:05.53 (32.44)
 14 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                  11:14.07   11:26.43  
                  30.98     1:05.16 (34.18)     1:39.75 (34.59)     2:14.46 (34.71)
        2:49.14 (34.68)     3:23.90 (34.76)     3:58.81 (34.91)     4:33.62 (34.81)
        5:08.21 (34.59)     5:43.31 (35.10)     6:17.92 (34.61)     6:52.78 (34.86)
        7:27.56 (34.78)     8:01.94 (34.38)     8:36.50 (34.56)     9:11.47 (34.97)
        9:45.84 (34.37)    10:20.00 (34.16)    10:53.69 (33.69)    11:26.43 (32.74)
 15 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team        11:46.90   11:27.82  
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:40.11 (34.89)     2:15.18 (35.07)
        2:50.81 (35.63)     3:26.40 (35.59)     4:02.31 (35.91)     4:38.16 (35.85)
        5:13.47 (35.31)     5:48.58 (35.11)     6:23.49 (34.91)     6:58.72 (35.23)
        7:33.29 (34.57)     8:07.81 (34.52)     8:42.11 (34.30)     9:16.12 (34.01)
        9:49.43 (33.31)    10:22.59 (33.16)    10:55.29 (32.70)    11:27.82 (32.53)
 16 Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team        11:28.88   11:32.23  
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)     1:39.89 (34.86)     2:15.04 (35.15)
        2:50.15 (35.11)     3:25.93 (35.78)     4:01.40 (35.47)     4:36.69 (35.29)
        5:12.02 (35.33)     5:47.05 (35.03)     6:22.02 (34.97)     6:57.44 (35.42)
        7:32.43 (34.99)     8:06.87 (34.44)     8:41.51 (34.64)     9:16.37 (34.86)
        9:50.87 (34.50)    10:25.19 (34.32)    10:59.07 (33.88)    11:32.23 (33.16)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                  11:51.28   12:32.47  
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)     1:42.95 (36.04)     2:19.51 (36.56)
        2:56.28 (36.77)     3:34.05 (37.77)     4:11.76 (37.71)     4:50.43 (38.67)
        5:29.08 (38.65)     6:07.20 (38.12)     6:45.85 (38.65)     7:24.37 (38.52)
        8:03.39 (39.02)     8:42.32 (38.93)     9:21.37 (39.05)    10:00.08 (38.71)
       10:38.74 (38.66)    11:16.78 (38.04)    11:54.58 (37.80)    12:32.47 (37.89)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                  17:49.03   17:49.12   11  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:32.22 (31.89)     2:04.36 (32.14)
        2:36.97 (32.61)     3:09.51 (32.54)     3:41.74 (32.23)     4:14.10 (32.36)
        4:46.71 (32.61)     5:19.23 (32.52)     5:51.82 (32.59)     6:24.36 (32.54)
        6:56.83 (32.47)     7:29.43 (32.60)     8:02.06 (32.63)     8:34.81 (32.75)
        9:07.72 (32.91)     9:40.39 (32.67)    10:12.93 (32.54)    10:45.44 (32.51)
       11:17.74 (32.30)    11:50.28 (32.54)    12:23.12 (32.84)    12:55.65 (32.53)
       13:28.27 (32.62)    14:01.04 (32.77)    14:33.73 (32.69)    15:06.40 (32.67)
       15:39.11 (32.71)    16:12.01 (32.90)    16:44.99 (32.98)    17:17.55 (32.56)
       17:49.12 (31.57)
  2 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                 18:00.22   17:55.97    9  
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.00)     2:09.42 (33.35)
        2:41.98 (32.56)     3:15.17 (33.19)     3:47.93 (32.76)     4:20.91 (32.98)
        4:53.89 (32.98)     5:26.46 (32.57)     5:59.52 (33.06)     6:32.48 (32.96)
        7:05.25 (32.77)     7:38.22 (32.97)     8:10.80 (32.58)     8:43.25 (32.45)
        9:16.01 (32.76)     9:48.80 (32.79)    10:21.60 (32.80)    10:53.96 (32.36)
       11:26.27 (32.31)    11:58.50 (32.23)    12:30.74 (32.24)    13:03.50 (32.76)
       13:36.11 (32.61)    14:08.62 (32.51)    14:41.56 (32.94)    15:14.59 (33.03)
       15:47.33 (32.74)    16:20.22 (32.89)    16:52.90 (32.68)    17:25.25 (32.35)
       17:55.97 (30.72)
  3 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                  17:47.50   17:56.52    8  
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:33.98 (33.10)     2:07.83 (33.85)
        2:40.92 (33.09)     3:14.31 (33.39)     3:47.72 (33.41)     4:20.54 (32.82)
        4:53.23 (32.69)     5:26.59 (33.36)     5:59.51 (32.92)     6:32.28 (32.77)
        7:04.92 (32.64)     7:37.49 (32.57)     8:10.16 (32.67)     8:42.73 (32.57)
        9:15.61 (32.88)     9:48.47 (32.86)    10:20.79 (32.32)    10:53.05 (32.26)
       11:25.53 (32.48)    11:58.12 (32.59)    12:31.25 (33.13)    13:04.31 (33.06)
       13:37.27 (32.96)    14:10.74 (33.47)    14:43.46 (32.72)    15:16.31 (32.85)
       15:48.92 (32.61)    16:21.90 (32.98)    16:54.27 (32.37)    17:26.01 (31.74)
       17:56.52 (30.51)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro               18:12.79   17:57.40    7  
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.10 (32.99)
        2:41.10 (33.00)     3:14.06 (32.96)     3:47.14 (33.08)     4:20.34 (33.20)
        4:53.41 (33.07)     5:26.36 (32.95)     5:59.46 (33.10)     6:32.49 (33.03)
        7:05.25 (32.76)     7:38.18 (32.93)     8:11.39 (33.21)     8:44.41 (33.02)
        9:17.56 (33.15)     9:50.77 (33.21)    10:23.74 (32.97)    10:56.59 (32.85)
       11:29.45 (32.86)    12:02.40 (32.95)    12:35.19 (32.79)    13:07.96 (32.77)
       13:40.53 (32.57)    14:12.98 (32.45)    14:45.19 (32.21)    15:17.73 (32.54)
       15:49.91 (32.18)    16:22.45 (32.54)    16:54.63 (32.18)    17:26.89 (32.26)
       17:57.40 (30.51)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                  18:33.30   18:00.73    6  
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:35.92 (33.25)     2:08.85 (32.93)
        2:41.48 (32.63)     3:14.23 (32.75)     3:46.66 (32.43)     4:19.55 (32.89)
        4:52.27 (32.72)     5:24.87 (32.60)     5:57.53 (32.66)     6:30.23 (32.70)
        7:03.02 (32.79)     7:36.08 (33.06)     8:09.10 (33.02)     8:41.88 (32.78)
        9:14.78 (32.90)     9:47.85 (33.07)    10:20.98 (33.13)    10:53.89 (32.91)
       11:26.70 (32.81)    11:59.98 (33.28)    12:33.08 (33.10)    13:06.31 (33.23)
       13:39.35 (33.04)    14:12.34 (32.99)    14:45.23 (32.89)    15:18.09 (32.86)
       15:50.83 (32.74)    16:23.85 (33.02)    16:57.31 (33.46)    17:29.79 (32.48)
       18:00.73 (30.94)
  6 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                  18:03.53   18:01.55    5  
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)     1:35.85 (33.01)     2:09.15 (33.30)
        2:42.41 (33.26)     3:15.23 (32.82)     3:47.91 (32.68)     4:21.11 (33.20)
        4:54.24 (33.13)     5:27.32 (33.08)     6:00.17 (32.85)     6:33.52 (33.35)
        7:06.53 (33.01)     7:39.04 (32.51)     8:11.89 (32.85)     8:44.96 (33.07)
        9:17.74 (32.78)     9:50.67 (32.93)    10:23.90 (33.23)    10:56.77 (32.87)
       11:29.90 (33.13)    12:03.05 (33.15)    12:35.89 (32.84)    13:08.34 (32.45)
       13:41.03 (32.69)    14:13.92 (32.89)    14:46.76 (32.84)    15:19.30 (32.54)
       15:52.19 (32.89)    16:24.97 (32.78)    16:57.75 (32.78)    17:30.20 (32.45)
       18:01.55 (31.35)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                  18:27.90   18:02.18    4  
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.07)     2:09.33 (33.20)
        2:42.76 (33.43)     3:16.04 (33.28)     3:49.55 (33.51)     4:22.98 (33.43)
        4:56.23 (33.25)     5:29.51 (33.28)     6:03.11 (33.60)     6:36.50 (33.39)
        7:09.76 (33.26)     7:42.97 (33.21)     8:16.21 (33.24)     8:49.40 (33.19)
        9:22.52 (33.12)     9:55.80 (33.28)    10:29.08 (33.28)    11:01.73 (32.65)
       11:34.51 (32.78)    12:07.43 (32.92)    12:40.36 (32.93)    13:13.19 (32.83)
       13:45.70 (32.51)    14:18.18 (32.48)    14:50.17 (31.99)    15:22.48 (32.31)
       15:54.87 (32.39)    16:27.40 (32.53)    17:00.01 (32.61)    17:32.32 (32.31)
       18:02.18 (29.86)
  8 King, Erica               14 Ams                 18:18.30   18:03.64    3  
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:35.44 (32.82)     2:08.61 (33.17)
        2:41.71 (33.10)     3:14.77 (33.06)     3:47.92 (33.15)     4:21.00 (33.08)
        4:54.20 (33.20)     5:27.38 (33.18)     6:00.35 (32.97)     6:33.47 (33.12)
        7:06.53 (33.06)     7:39.36 (32.83)     8:12.39 (33.03)     8:45.36 (32.97)
        9:18.24 (32.88)     9:51.16 (32.92)    10:24.12 (32.96)    10:57.08 (32.96)
       11:29.89 (32.81)    12:02.96 (33.07)    12:35.75 (32.79)    13:08.70 (32.95)
       13:41.60 (32.90)    14:14.31 (32.71)    14:47.44 (33.13)    15:20.43 (32.99)
       15:53.50 (33.07)    16:26.19 (32.69)    16:59.47 (33.28)    17:32.10 (32.63)
       18:03.64 (31.54)
  9 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                 18:01.48   18:10.90    2  
                  29.38     1:01.97 (32.59)     1:35.12 (33.15)     2:08.86 (33.74)
        2:42.09 (33.23)     3:14.87 (32.78)     3:48.19 (33.32)     4:21.50 (33.31)
        4:55.16 (33.66)     5:28.70 (33.54)     6:02.17 (33.47)     6:35.24 (33.07)
        7:09.03 (33.79)     7:41.98 (32.95)     8:15.37 (33.39)     8:48.76 (33.39)
        9:21.37 (32.61)     9:54.43 (33.06)    10:27.72 (33.29)    11:00.79 (33.07)
       11:33.95 (33.16)    12:06.86 (32.91)    12:40.60 (33.74)    13:13.79 (33.19)
       13:47.28 (33.49)    14:21.02 (33.74)    14:54.71 (33.69)    15:28.26 (33.55)
       16:01.83 (33.57)    16:35.00 (33.17)    17:08.19 (33.19)    17:39.76 (31.57)
       18:10.90 (31.14)
 10 Kalinski, Alyssa          13 Ams                 18:36.45   18:19.13    1  
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.23)     2:09.08 (33.03)
        2:42.11 (33.03)     3:15.27 (33.16)     3:48.39 (33.12)     4:21.70 (33.31)
        4:55.12 (33.42)     5:28.46 (33.34)     6:01.88 (33.42)     6:35.44 (33.56)
        7:08.83 (33.39)     7:42.26 (33.43)     8:15.67 (33.41)     8:49.25 (33.58)
        9:22.57 (33.32)     9:55.96 (33.39)    10:29.61 (33.65)    11:03.14 (33.53)
       11:36.72 (33.58)    12:10.34 (33.62)    12:43.77 (33.43)    13:17.40 (33.63)
       13:51.02 (33.62)    14:24.96 (33.94)    14:58.61 (33.65)    15:32.46 (33.85)
       16:06.02 (33.56)    16:39.78 (33.76)    17:13.14 (33.36)    17:46.49 (33.35)
       18:19.13 (32.64)
 11 Ockert, Amelia            14 CT                  18:54.14   18:32.15  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)     1:36.50 (33.63)     2:09.78 (33.28)
        2:43.58 (33.80)     3:17.53 (33.95)     3:51.61 (34.08)     4:25.72 (34.11)
        4:59.62 (33.90)     5:33.52 (33.90)     6:07.69 (34.17)     6:41.77 (34.08)
        7:15.82 (34.05)     7:49.66 (33.84)     8:24.03 (34.37)     8:57.92 (33.89)
        9:31.93 (34.01)    10:05.97 (34.04)    10:39.86 (33.89)    11:13.72 (33.86)
       11:47.64 (33.92)    12:21.68 (34.04)    12:55.69 (34.01)    13:29.84 (34.15)
       14:03.64 (33.80)    14:37.43 (33.79)    15:11.26 (33.83)    15:45.05 (33.79)
       16:18.85 (33.80)    16:52.42 (33.57)    17:26.22 (33.80)    17:59.75 (33.53)
       18:32.15 (32.40)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Metro               18:29.25   18:32.27  
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)     1:35.35 (33.00)     2:08.47 (33.12)
        2:41.70 (33.23)     3:14.95 (33.25)     3:48.13 (33.18)     4:21.97 (33.84)
        4:55.64 (33.67)     5:28.77 (33.13)     6:02.88 (34.11)     6:36.29 (33.41)
        7:09.80 (33.51)     7:43.50 (33.70)     8:16.80 (33.30)     8:50.34 (33.54)
        9:24.73 (34.39)     9:59.06 (34.33)    10:33.57 (34.51)    11:08.20 (34.63)
       11:42.61 (34.41)    12:17.20 (34.59)    12:51.77 (34.57)    13:26.28 (34.51)
       14:00.55 (34.27)    14:35.22 (34.67)    15:09.51 (34.29)    15:43.78 (34.27)
       16:17.88 (34.10)    16:52.04 (34.16)    17:26.19 (34.15)    17:59.82 (33.63)
       18:32.27 (32.45)
 13 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                  18:40.71   19:06.51  
                  31.09     1:04.69 (33.60)     1:39.15 (34.46)     2:13.46 (34.31)
        2:47.59 (34.13)     3:21.88 (34.29)     3:56.56 (34.68)     4:31.39 (34.83)
        5:06.14 (34.75)     5:40.16 (34.02)     6:14.19 (34.03)     6:48.22 (34.03)
        7:22.77 (34.55)     7:57.21 (34.44)     8:32.10 (34.89)     9:07.09 (34.99)
        9:42.69 (35.60)    10:16.94 (34.25)    10:52.09 (35.15)    11:27.85 (35.76)
       12:02.65 (34.80)    12:37.64 (34.99)    13:12.55 (34.91)    13:47.76 (35.21)
       14:23.31 (35.55)    14:58.53 (35.22)    15:33.84 (35.31)    16:09.24 (35.40)
       16:44.71 (35.47)    17:20.51 (35.80)    17:55.75 (35.24)    18:30.97 (35.22)
       19:06.51 (35.54)
 14 Li, Amy                   13 NI                  18:50.76   19:12.08  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:37.85 (34.25)     2:12.73 (34.88)
        2:47.62 (34.89)     3:22.91 (35.29)     3:57.94 (35.03)     4:33.26 (35.32)
        5:08.50 (35.24)     5:43.67 (35.17)     6:18.58 (34.91)     6:53.54 (34.96)
        7:28.85 (35.31)     8:03.66 (34.81)     8:38.73 (35.07)     9:14.06 (35.33)
        9:49.36 (35.30)    10:24.52 (35.16)    10:59.65 (35.13)    11:35.04 (35.39)
       12:10.23 (35.19)    12:45.58 (35.35)    13:21.06 (35.48)    13:56.60 (35.54)
       14:31.86 (35.26)    15:07.19 (35.33)    15:42.44 (35.25)    16:17.91 (35.47)
       16:53.20 (35.29)    17:28.29 (35.09)    18:03.76 (35.47)    18:38.44 (34.68)
       19:12.08 (33.64)
 15 Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team        19:30.99   19:14.71  
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.54 (35.51)     2:17.81 (36.27)
        2:53.34 (35.53)     3:29.34 (36.00)     4:05.25 (35.91)     4:40.96 (35.71)
        5:16.66 (35.70)     5:52.40 (35.74)     6:27.97 (35.57)     7:03.42 (35.45)
        7:39.04 (35.62)     8:14.57 (35.53)     8:49.68 (35.11)     9:24.86 (35.18)
       10:00.10 (35.24)    10:35.24 (35.14)    11:10.57 (35.33)    11:46.12 (35.55)
       12:21.83 (35.71)    12:55.79 (33.96)    13:30.67 (34.88)    14:05.58 (34.91)
       14:40.05 (34.47)    15:14.84 (34.79)    15:49.47 (34.63)    16:23.94 (34.47)
       16:58.35 (34.41)    17:32.54 (34.19)    18:07.09 (34.55)    18:41.30 (34.21)
       19:14.71 (33.41)
 16 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team        19:19.73   19:24.36  
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:41.12 (35.48)     2:16.38 (35.26)
        2:52.38 (36.00)     3:28.30 (35.92)     4:04.63 (36.33)     4:40.80 (36.17)
        5:17.34 (36.54)     5:53.51 (36.17)     6:29.60 (36.09)     7:05.16 (35.56)
        7:41.30 (36.14)     8:17.93 (36.63)     8:54.06 (36.13)     9:30.31 (36.25)
       10:06.09 (35.78)    10:42.45 (36.36)    11:18.42 (35.97)    11:54.07 (35.65)
       12:29.72 (35.65)    13:05.56 (35.84)    13:41.05 (35.49)    14:16.39 (35.34)
       14:51.99 (35.60)    15:27.50 (35.51)    16:02.30 (34.80)    16:37.22 (34.92)
       17:11.26 (34.04)    17:45.88 (34.62)    18:19.64 (33.76)    18:52.64 (33.00)
       19:24.36 (31.72)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                  20:10.88   20:19.30  
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)     1:41.18 (34.77)     2:16.62 (35.44)
        2:52.60 (35.98)     3:28.08 (35.48)     4:04.42 (36.34)     4:40.99 (36.57)
        5:17.24 (36.25)     5:53.69 (36.45)     6:30.23 (36.54)     7:07.36 (37.13)
        7:44.60 (37.24)     8:22.55 (37.95)     9:00.55 (38.00)     9:38.72 (38.17)
       10:15.33 (36.61)    10:53.06 (37.73)    11:30.90 (37.84)    12:08.45 (37.55)
       12:47.10 (38.65)    13:25.08 (37.98)    14:02.80 (37.72)    14:41.12 (38.32)
       15:19.09 (37.97)    15:57.27 (38.18)    16:35.08 (37.81)    17:12.92 (37.84)
       17:50.51 (37.59)    18:27.87 (37.36)    19:05.62 (37.75)    19:43.14 (37.52)
       20:19.30 (36.16)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   1:00.28      57.59   11  
                  28.33       57.59 (29.26)                                        
  2 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                    59.93      57.81    9  
                  28.08       57.81 (29.73)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  59.80      58.88    8  
                  28.89       58.88 (29.99)                                        
  4 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     59.65      59.52    7  
                  29.12       59.52 (30.40)                                        
  5 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                     59.59      59.94    6  
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)                                        
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:01.65    1:00.62    5  
                  29.47     1:00.62 (31.15)                                        
  7 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   1:00.81    1:00.93    4  
                  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)                                        
  8 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:01.09    1:01.09    3  
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)                                        
  9 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.50    1:01.17    2  
                  29.37     1:01.17 (31.80)                                        
 10 Chapin, Maddy             13 NI                   1:02.32    1:01.91    1  
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.95      59.59  
                  29.25       59.59 (30.34)                                        
  2 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     58.37      59.65  
                  29.25       59.65 (30.40)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.53      59.80  
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)                                        
  4 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                    59.17      59.93  
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     58.21    1:00.28  
                  29.28     1:00.28 (31.00)                                        
  6 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                     59.59    1:00.81  
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)                                        
  7 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:02.48    1:01.09  
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.92    1:01.50  
                  29.74     1:01.50 (31.76)                                        
  9 Conforti, Caroline        14 AD                   1:01.19    1:01.52  
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)                                        
 10 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:00.14    1:01.65  
                  30.16     1:01.65 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chapin, Maddy             13 NI                   1:01.28    1:02.32  
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)                                        
 12 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         1:03.20    1:02.90  
                  30.00     1:02.90 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tutone, Marisa            14 Metro                1:01.72    1:02.91  
                  29.89     1:02.91 (33.02)                                        
 14 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                   1:07.33    1:05.12  
                  31.79     1:05.12 (33.33)                                        
 15 Dickinson, Samantha       13 CT                   1:05.54    1:06.36  
 16 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:03.76    1:06.82  
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)                                        
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   1:14.23    1:12.26  
                  35.10     1:12.26 (37.16)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:05.68    2:03.33   11  
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)     1:30.29 (32.15)     2:03.33 (33.04)
  2 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  2:11.10    2:05.76    9  
                  29.03     1:00.12 (31.09)     1:32.54 (32.42)     2:05.76 (33.22)
  3 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:10.47    2:07.29    8  
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)     1:35.13 (32.98)     2:07.29 (32.16)
  4 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                2:08.98    2:07.41    7  
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)     1:34.64 (33.07)     2:07.41 (32.77)
  5 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   2:10.61    2:07.45    6  
                  30.06     1:02.03 (31.97)     1:34.32 (32.29)     2:07.45 (33.13)
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  2:10.92    2:10.52    5  
                  30.71     1:03.11 (32.40)     1:36.84 (33.73)     2:10.52 (33.68)
  7 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   2:13.02    2:10.73    4  
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:36.39 (33.98)     2:10.73 (34.34)
  8 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:12.71    2:11.71    3  
                  31.05     1:04.38 (33.33)     1:38.30 (33.92)     2:11.71 (33.41)
  9 Taylor, Sophia            14 Metro                2:11.60    2:12.49    2  
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)     1:38.43 (33.81)     2:12.49 (34.06)
 10 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:12.09    2:14.91    1  
                  30.98     1:03.87 (32.89)     1:39.18 (35.31)     2:14.91 (35.73)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:04.35    2:05.68  
                  29.00       59.79 (30.79)     1:32.47 (32.68)     2:05.68 (33.21)
  2 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                2:09.70    2:08.98  
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:35.57 (33.27)     2:08.98 (33.41)
  3 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:08.61    2:10.47  
                  30.33     1:02.90 (32.57)     1:37.11 (34.21)     2:10.47 (33.36)
  4 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   2:11.28    2:10.61  
                  30.83     1:04.56 (33.73)     1:37.43 (32.87)     2:10.61 (33.18)
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  2:11.64    2:10.92  
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:37.63 (34.02)     2:10.92 (33.29)
  6 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  2:06.18    2:11.10  
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.64 (34.16)     2:11.10 (33.46)
  7 Taylor, Sophia            14 Metro                2:11.88    2:11.60  
                  30.92     1:03.52 (32.60)     1:37.96 (34.44)     2:11.60 (33.64)
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:10.15    2:12.09  
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)     1:37.97 (34.53)     2:12.09 (34.12)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:14.63    2:12.71  
                  31.42     1:05.41 (33.99)     1:39.75 (34.34)     2:12.71 (32.96)
 10 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   2:08.86    2:13.02  
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:40.13 (35.04)     2:13.02 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  2:16.66    2:14.60  
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:40.90 (34.48)     2:14.60 (33.70)
 12 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         2:17.30    2:16.47  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:40.42 (35.77)     2:16.47 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   2:18.42    2:17.33  
                  32.14     1:06.76 (34.62)     1:41.92 (35.16)     2:17.33 (35.41)
 14 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                   2:19.66    2:18.43  
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)     1:42.93 (35.41)     2:18.43 (35.50)
 15 Williams, Annie           14 AD                        NT    2:18.49  
                  32.23     1:06.81 (34.58)     1:42.70 (35.89)     2:18.49 (35.79)
 16 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   2:21.62    2:25.71  
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)     1:47.38 (38.13)     2:25.71 (38.33)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   2:31.01    2:35.05  
                  36.59     1:15.85 (39.26)     1:55.64 (39.79)     2:35.05 (39.41)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  1:08.01    1:05.37   11  
                  30.76     1:05.37 (34.61)                                        
  2 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   1:07.39    1:05.91    9  
                  31.03     1:05.91 (34.88)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   1:06.89    1:06.51    8  
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)                                        
  4 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  1:08.98    1:08.76    7  
                  32.58     1:08.76 (36.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:09.62    1:09.05    6  
                  32.85     1:09.05 (36.20)                                        
  6 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   1:09.10    1:09.18    5  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)                                        
  7 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   1:10.82    1:09.74    4  
                  33.43     1:09.74 (36.31)                                        
  8 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   1:11.73    1:10.32    3  
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)                                        
  9 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   1:10.72    1:10.40    2  
                  33.56     1:10.40 (36.84)                                        
 10 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:09.88    1:10.80    1  
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   1:06.60    1:06.89  
                  31.20     1:06.89 (35.69)                                        
  2 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   1:06.82    1:07.39  
                  31.90     1:07.39 (35.49)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  1:06.48    1:08.01  
                  31.81     1:08.01 (36.20)                                        
  4 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  1:08.82    1:08.98  
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)                                        
  5 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   1:10.97    1:09.10  
                  32.66     1:09.10 (36.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:07.67    1:09.62  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)                                        
  7 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:10.98    1:09.88  
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)                                        
  8 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   1:07.96    1:10.72  
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)                                        
  9 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   1:10.32    1:10.82  
                  34.00     1:10.82 (36.82)                                        
 10 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   1:09.10    1:11.73  
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 Metro                1:09.02    1:11.87  
                  33.47     1:11.87 (38.40)                                        
 12 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         1:09.86    1:11.91  
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   1:12.94    1:12.26  
                  34.65     1:12.26 (37.61)                                        
 14 Li, Amy                   13 NI                   1:12.78    1:13.27  
                  34.36     1:13.27 (38.91)                                        
 15 Carney, Megan             13 Pvs                  1:11.39    1:14.53  
                  34.87     1:14.53 (39.66)                                        
 16 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   1:13.89    1:16.36  
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
 -- Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team         1:15.65         DQ  
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:26.95    2:22.80   11  
                  32.10     1:08.65 (36.55)     1:45.82 (37.17)     2:22.80 (36.98)
  2 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:26.85    2:24.21    9  
                  32.06     1:08.87 (36.81)     1:46.77 (37.90)     2:24.21 (37.44)
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  2:28.10    2:26.17    8  
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:48.07 (38.07)     2:26.17 (38.10)
  4 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   2:29.18    2:26.74    7  
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)     1:48.17 (38.21)     2:26.74 (38.57)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:29.22    2:28.19    6  
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:48.75 (37.98)     2:28.19 (39.44)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:31.65    2:28.37    5  
                  34.36     1:12.35 (37.99)     1:50.31 (37.96)     2:28.37 (38.06)
  7 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   2:31.48    2:29.99    4  
                  33.68     1:11.97 (38.29)     1:50.93 (38.96)     2:29.99 (39.06)
  8 Brady, Claudia            14 Metro                2:31.10    2:31.93    3  
                  34.60     1:13.24 (38.64)     1:52.42 (39.18)     2:31.93 (39.51)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:31.67    2:34.48    2  
                  34.43     1:13.75 (39.32)     1:53.90 (40.15)     2:34.48 (40.58)
 10 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   2:34.76    2:34.75    1  
                  35.26     1:14.89 (39.63)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:34.75 (40.01)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:24.51    2:26.85  
                  32.85     1:10.57 (37.72)     1:48.64 (38.07)     2:26.85 (38.21)
  2 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:26.73    2:26.95  
                  33.24     1:11.07 (37.83)     1:49.08 (38.01)     2:26.95 (37.87)
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  2:31.93    2:28.10  
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)     1:49.12 (37.98)     2:28.10 (38.98)
  4 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   2:28.11    2:29.18  
                  34.09     1:11.94 (37.85)     1:50.51 (38.57)     2:29.18 (38.67)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:28.43    2:29.22  
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)     1:49.75 (38.74)     2:29.22 (39.47)
  6 Brady, Claudia            14 Metro                2:33.14    2:31.10  
                  34.39     1:12.43 (38.04)     1:51.71 (39.28)     2:31.10 (39.39)
  7 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   2:28.85    2:31.48  
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)     1:52.09 (39.41)     2:31.48 (39.39)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:28.94    2:31.65  
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)     1:52.16 (39.21)     2:31.65 (39.49)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:33.72    2:31.67  
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)     1:53.27 (40.18)     2:31.67 (38.40)
 10 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   2:34.41    2:34.76  
                  34.79     1:14.71 (39.92)     1:54.77 (40.06)     2:34.76 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   2:28.56    2:34.90  
                  34.91     1:13.65 (38.74)     1:54.02 (40.37)     2:34.90 (40.88)
 12 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:36.38    2:35.15  
                  35.08     1:14.32 (39.24)     1:54.74 (40.42)     2:35.15 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:27.84    2:35.43  
                  36.25     1:15.36 (39.11)     1:55.54 (40.18)     2:35.43 (39.89)
 14 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         2:33.57    2:35.45  
                  35.33     1:15.34 (40.01)     1:55.68 (40.34)     2:35.45 (39.77)
 15 Carney, Megan             13 Pvs                  2:33.85    2:40.59  
                  36.30     1:16.25 (39.95)     1:57.74 (41.49)     2:40.59 (42.85)
 16 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team         2:43.87    2:41.98  
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)     1:58.44 (42.07)     2:41.98 (43.54)
 17 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   2:36.76    2:43.60  
                  36.82     1:18.43 (41.61)     2:00.95 (42.52)     2:43.60 (42.65)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                    58.37      57.16   11  
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     58.56      58.26    9  
                  27.80       58.26 (30.46)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     58.88      58.43    8  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)                                        
  4 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     58.77      58.53    7  
                  27.46       58.53 (31.07)                                        
  5 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                     58.40      58.80    6  
                  27.46       58.80 (31.34)                                        
  6 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    58.75      59.71    5  
                  27.72       59.71 (31.99)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.04      59.94    4  
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)                                        
  8 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  1:00.55    1:00.14    3  
                  28.11     1:00.14 (32.03)                                        
  9 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     59.59    1:00.63    2  
                  28.10     1:00.63 (32.53)                                        
 10 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.58    1:01.14    1  
                  28.39     1:01.14 (32.75)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                    59.32      58.37  
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)                                        
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                     59.39      58.40  
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     57.23      58.56  
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)                                        
  4 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    57.84      58.75  
                  26.48       58.75 (32.27)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     58.30      58.77  
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)                                        
  6 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     57.01      58.88  
                  27.15       58.88 (31.73)                                        
  7 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     59.57      59.59  
                  27.74       59.59 (31.85)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.12    1:00.04  
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)                                        
  9 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                    59.88    1:00.55  
                  27.92     1:00.55 (32.63)                                        
 10 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.78    1:00.58  
                  28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osula, Deidra             13 NI                   1:00.76    1:00.85  
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 12 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  1:01.75    1:01.81  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:00.05    1:01.93  
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
 14 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   1:03.44    1:02.03  
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)                                        
 15 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:02.02    1:02.75  
                  29.69     1:02.75 (33.06)                                        
 16 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         1:04.44    1:08.05  
                  31.25     1:08.05 (36.80)                                        
 17 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:07.01    1:11.19  
                  31.83     1:11.19 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   2:10.28    2:05.97   11  
                  28.06       59.94 (31.88)     1:32.37 (32.43)     2:05.97 (33.60)
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   2:11.98    2:09.16    9  
                  27.87       59.89 (32.02)     1:34.26 (34.37)     2:09.16 (34.90)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:16.89    2:11.71    8  
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)     1:37.29 (34.96)     2:11.71 (34.42)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:14.51    2:14.34    7  
                  28.55     1:01.95 (33.40)     1:37.06 (35.11)     2:14.34 (37.28)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:13.89    2:15.05    6  
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:37.74 (35.37)     2:15.05 (37.31)
  6 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  2:14.63    2:15.67    5  
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:39.35 (35.67)     2:15.67 (36.32)
  7 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:14.97    2:16.60    4  
                  29.22     1:03.75 (34.53)     1:39.67 (35.92)     2:16.60 (36.93)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro                2:17.85    2:17.57    3  
                  29.98     1:04.57 (34.59)     1:40.66 (36.09)     2:17.57 (36.91)
  9 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   2:16.14    2:18.11    2  
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)     1:41.98 (36.90)     2:18.11 (36.13)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   2:17.96    2:18.34    1  
                  30.85     1:05.70 (34.85)     1:42.83 (37.13)     2:18.34 (35.51)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   2:08.30    2:10.28  
                  28.84     1:02.20 (33.36)     1:36.59 (34.39)     2:10.28 (33.69)
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   2:09.06    2:11.98  
                  28.41     1:01.14 (32.73)     1:35.71 (34.57)     2:11.98 (36.27)
  3 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:11.37    2:13.89  
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:37.61 (34.41)     2:13.89 (36.28)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:15.64    2:14.51  
                  29.56     1:03.20 (33.64)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:14.51 (36.20)
  5 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  2:13.14    2:14.63  
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:38.41 (35.38)     2:14.63 (36.22)
  6 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:13.07    2:14.97  
                  28.41     1:01.73 (33.32)     1:37.78 (36.05)     2:14.97 (37.19)
  7 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   2:19.57    2:16.14  
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)     1:39.88 (35.57)     2:16.14 (36.26)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:14.49    2:16.89  
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)     1:41.25 (35.80)     2:16.89 (35.64)
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro                2:16.86    2:17.85  
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:40.79 (36.76)     2:17.85 (37.06)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   2:18.06    2:17.96  
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:41.39 (35.15)     2:17.96 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:21.06    2:18.78  
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)     1:42.94 (35.83)     2:18.78 (35.84)
 12 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  2:16.65    2:19.86  
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:41.74 (37.91)     2:19.86 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   2:11.19    2:21.65  
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:43.68 (37.51)     2:21.65 (37.97)
 14 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:21.70    2:29.52  
                  31.84     1:08.69 (36.85)     1:49.48 (40.79)     2:29.52 (40.04)
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   2:17.43        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:11.91    2:07.74   11  
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)     1:37.51 (38.78)     2:07.74 (30.23)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   2:11.79    2:09.60    9  
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:39.75 (38.79)     2:09.60 (29.85)
  3 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:11.72    2:10.51    8  
                  27.40     1:02.25 (34.85)     1:40.15 (37.90)     2:10.51 (30.36)
  4 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:13.90    2:11.07    7  
                  28.37     1:01.99 (33.62)     1:39.68 (37.69)     2:11.07 (31.39)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:13.56    2:12.42    6  
                  28.66     1:03.69 (35.03)     1:41.52 (37.83)     2:12.42 (30.90)
  6 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:13.42    2:13.85    5  
                  29.40     1:02.99 (33.59)     1:42.55 (39.56)     2:13.85 (31.30)
  7 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                2:16.05    2:14.46    4  
                  29.20     1:03.05 (33.85)     1:43.35 (40.30)     2:14.46 (31.11)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:15.91    2:15.18    3  
                  29.08     1:03.36 (34.28)     1:44.42 (41.06)     2:15.18 (30.76)
  9 Farrell, Caroline         13 Metro                2:15.24    2:15.98    2  
                  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)     1:45.36 (41.70)     2:15.98 (30.62)
 -- Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:16.81         DQ  
                  29.26     1:05.95 (36.69)     1:48.72 (42.77)          DQ (31.96)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:10.60    2:11.72  
                  27.65     1:02.19 (34.54)     1:40.94 (38.75)     2:11.72 (30.78)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   2:09.41    2:11.79  
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:41.94 (39.73)     2:11.79 (29.85)
  3 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:09.99    2:11.91  
                  28.36                             1:00.20 ( )     1:39.73 (39.53)
        2:11.91 (32.18)                                                            
  4 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:11.43    2:13.42  
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)     1:42.02 (39.82)     2:13.42 (31.40)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:11.29    2:13.56  
                  28.82                             1:03.50 ( )     1:42.20 (38.70)
        2:13.56 (31.36)                                                            
  6 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:11.77    2:13.90  
                  29.69     1:04.96 (35.27)     1:41.66 (36.70)     2:13.90 (32.24)
  7 Farrell, Caroline         13 Metro                2:13.96    2:15.24  
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:44.65 (41.55)     2:15.24 (30.59)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:11.62    2:15.91  
                  28.48                             1:03.66 ( )     1:45.22 (41.56)
        2:15.91 (30.69)                                                            
  9 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                2:13.87    2:16.05  
                  29.47                             1:03.54 ( )     1:44.68 (41.14)
        2:16.05 (31.37)                                                            
 10 Conforti, Caroline        14 AD                   2:17.66    2:16.60  
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)     1:44.62 (40.33)     2:16.60 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:14.97    2:16.81  
                  27.58                             1:03.22 ( )     1:45.27 (42.05)
        2:16.81 (31.54)                                                            
 12 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  2:17.10    2:18.00  
                  30.50     1:04.65 (34.15)     1:46.58 (41.93)     2:18.00 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:17.03    2:18.40  
                  30.11                             1:07.07 ( )     1:46.23 (39.16)
        2:18.40 (32.17)                                                            
 14 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         2:18.26    2:18.53  
                  29.11                             1:02.73 ( )     1:45.44 (42.71)
        2:18.53 (33.09)                                                            
 15 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         2:17.24    2:20.92  
                  31.21                             1:07.97 ( )     1:47.81 (39.84)
        2:20.92 (33.11)                                                            
 16 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   2:15.31    2:23.66  
                  29.65     1:06.26 (36.61)     1:51.57 (45.31)     2:23.66 (32.09)
 17 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:22.42    2:25.38  
 18 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   2:20.16    2:26.19  
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:51.50 (41.84)     2:26.19 (34.69)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   4:39.61    4:34.88   11  
                  28.27     1:01.03 (32.76)     1:38.89 (37.86)     2:15.42 (36.53)
        2:53.55 (38.13)     3:32.02 (38.47)     4:04.21 (32.19)     4:34.88 (30.67)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   4:38.17    4:36.91    9  
                  29.52     1:03.44 (33.92)     1:40.06 (36.62)     2:16.04 (35.98)
        2:54.50 (38.46)     3:34.04 (39.54)     4:06.19 (32.15)     4:36.91 (30.72)
  3 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  4:46.34    4:38.03    8  
                  30.12     1:04.49 (34.37)     1:41.42 (36.93)     2:17.31 (35.89)
        2:55.83 (38.52)     3:34.48 (38.65)     4:07.35 (32.87)     4:38.03 (30.68)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  4:40.92    4:38.58    7  
                  28.94     1:02.48 (33.54)     1:38.07 (35.59)     2:14.52 (36.45)
        2:54.42 (39.90)     3:35.21 (40.79)     4:07.20 (31.99)     4:38.58 (31.38)
  5 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   4:40.32    4:40.48    6  
                  30.92     1:06.99 (36.07)     1:42.41 (35.42)     2:17.05 (34.64)
        2:57.66 (40.61)     3:38.39 (40.73)     4:09.92 (31.53)     4:40.48 (30.56)
  6 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   4:47.63    4:41.28    5  
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:42.19 (36.21)     2:17.67 (35.48)
        2:57.00 (39.33)     3:37.41 (40.41)     4:10.13 (32.72)     4:41.28 (31.15)
  7 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   4:41.76    4:42.29    4  
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)     1:41.20 (36.56)     2:16.60 (35.40)
        2:56.93 (40.33)     3:38.46 (41.53)     4:10.99 (32.53)     4:42.29 (31.30)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                4:44.89    4:49.21    3  
                  29.47     1:04.22 (34.75)     1:41.19 (36.97)     2:18.07 (36.88)
        2:59.10 (41.03)     3:42.47 (43.37)     4:15.44 (32.97)     4:49.21 (33.77)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   4:45.51    4:50.85    2  
                  31.42     1:07.40 (35.98)     1:44.77 (37.37)     2:21.02 (36.25)
        3:03.84 (42.82)     3:47.11 (43.27)     4:19.62 (32.51)     4:50.85 (31.23)
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   4:51.82         DQ  
                  29.60     1:05.73 (36.13)     1:43.49 (37.76)     2:21.32 (37.83)
        3:04.44 (43.12)     3:47.16 (42.72)     4:22.87 (35.71)          DQ (34.45)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   4:39.87    4:38.17  
                  29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)     1:40.06 (36.43)     2:16.17 (36.11)
        2:54.72 (38.55)     3:34.58 (39.86)     4:07.41 (32.83)     4:38.17 (30.76)
  2 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   4:32.41    4:39.61  
                  28.24     1:01.17 (32.93)     1:38.42 (37.25)     2:15.25 (36.83)
        2:54.43 (39.18)     3:35.02 (40.59)     4:08.13 (33.11)     4:39.61 (31.48)
  3 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   4:37.50    4:40.32  
                  30.78     1:07.32 (36.54)     1:42.96 (35.64)     2:17.23 (34.27)
        2:57.57 (40.34)     3:38.68 (41.11)     4:10.51 (31.83)     4:40.32 (29.81)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  4:50.93    4:40.92  
                  29.27     1:03.15 (33.88)     1:39.21 (36.06)     2:15.52 (36.31)
        2:56.26 (40.74)     3:38.01 (41.75)     4:09.67 (31.66)     4:40.92 (31.25)
  5 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   4:41.57    4:41.76  
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.12 (34.82)
        2:55.52 (41.40)     3:36.41 (40.89)     4:10.12 (33.71)     4:41.76 (31.64)
  6 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                4:42.67    4:44.89  
                  29.40     1:03.84 (34.44)     1:40.08 (36.24)     2:16.19 (36.11)
        2:58.01 (41.82)     3:40.83 (42.82)     4:12.79 (31.96)     4:44.89 (32.10)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   4:49.50    4:45.51  
                  31.04     1:06.32 (35.28)     1:42.66 (36.34)     2:18.20 (35.54)
        3:00.11 (41.91)     3:43.04 (42.93)     4:15.31 (32.27)     4:45.51 (30.20)
  8 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  4:42.81    4:46.34  
                  30.59     1:06.37 (35.78)     1:43.51 (37.14)     2:19.84 (36.33)
        3:00.60 (40.76)     3:41.13 (40.53)     4:15.12 (33.99)     4:46.34 (31.22)
  9 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   4:35.50    4:47.63  
                  29.95     1:05.72 (35.77)     1:42.65 (36.93)     2:18.90 (36.25)
        2:58.74 (39.84)     3:40.27 (41.53)     4:14.29 (34.02)     4:47.63 (33.34)
 10 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   4:49.92    4:51.82  
                  29.41     1:04.76 (35.35)     1:42.48 (37.72)     2:18.78 (36.30)
        3:03.21 (44.43)     3:46.36 (43.15)     4:19.18 (32.82)     4:51.82 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                4:46.58    4:53.66  
                  29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)     1:43.37 (38.66)     2:22.48 (39.11)
        3:02.33 (39.85)     3:44.48 (42.15)     4:19.62 (35.14)     4:53.66 (34.04)
 12 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   4:52.01    4:54.00  
                  32.75     1:09.27 (36.52)     1:48.63 (39.36)     2:26.32 (37.69)
        3:06.98 (40.66)     3:47.35 (40.37)     4:21.67 (34.32)     4:54.00 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flanagan, Clare           14 Ams                  4:51.38    4:55.89  
                  32.72     1:11.33 (38.61)     1:46.65 (35.32)     2:23.04 (36.39)
        3:06.58 (43.54)     3:49.98 (43.40)     4:23.16 (33.18)     4:55.89 (32.73)
 14 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         4:57.41    4:56.32  
                  29.63     1:05.52 (35.89)     1:41.95 (36.43)     2:18.05 (36.10)
        3:02.56 (44.51)     3:48.02 (45.46)     4:23.17 (35.15)     4:56.32 (33.15)
 15 Ockert, Amelia            14 CT                   4:58.78    4:58.44  
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)     1:47.56 (39.56)     2:26.61 (39.05)
        3:08.24 (41.63)     3:51.45 (43.21)     4:25.76 (34.31)     4:58.44 (32.68)
 16 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team              NT    5:05.37  
                  32.45     1:10.27 (37.82)     1:49.37 (39.10)     2:28.66 (39.29)
        3:11.75 (43.09)     3:54.82 (43.07)     4:30.56 (35.74)     5:05.37 (34.81)
 17 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   4:53.78    5:07.65  
                  34.52     1:14.97 (40.45)     1:53.79 (38.82)     2:32.63 (38.84)
        3:15.34 (42.71)     3:57.20 (41.86)     4:32.98 (35.78)     5:07.65 (34.67)
 -- Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  4:55.43         DQ  
                  30.94     1:05.99 (35.05)     1:42.06 (36.07)     2:18.65 (36.59)
        3:02.29 (43.64)     3:46.48 (44.19)     4:20.39 (33.91)          DQ (32.39)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:39.88    1:38.71   22  
     1) Petrak, Taylor 13               2) Mautino, Sarah 13              
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  25.12       49.50 (24.38)     1:14.53 (25.03)     1:38.71 (24.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:41.14    1:39.98   18  
     1) Merino, Samantha 13             2) Taylor, Sophia 14              
     3) McClung, Demi 14                4) Kanfer, Sarah 14               
                  25.15       50.09 (24.94)     1:14.77 (24.68)     1:39.98 (25.21)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:39.56    1:40.05   16  
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 14           2) Ober, Anna 14                  
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Holmes, Abbey 14               
                  25.23       49.95 (24.72)     1:15.03 (25.08)     1:40.05 (25.02)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:40.81    1:40.72   14  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Brinton, Emma 14                4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  24.91       50.54 (25.63)     1:15.83 (25.29)     1:40.72 (24.89)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:39.99    1:41.26   12  
     1) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           2) Suer, Sam 13                   
     3) Osula, Deidra 13                4) Romano, Kristen 13             
                  25.12       50.16 (25.04)     1:15.48 (25.32)     1:41.26 (25.78)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:42.71    1:42.25   10  
     1) Bigge, Olivia 14                2) Williams, Annie 14             
     3) Herbold, Sarah 14               4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 13    
                  25.99       51.43 (25.44)     1:16.82 (25.39)     1:42.25 (25.43)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:46.80    1:44.59    8  
     1) DaCorte, Lydia 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) Carroll, Avery 14               4) Jones, Morgan 14               
                  26.07       51.84 (25.77)     1:17.76 (25.92)     1:44.59 (26.83)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:46.39    1:44.77    6  
     1) Dickinson, Samantha 13          2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Dunn, Kelly 14                  4) Bullock, Mia 14                
                  26.45       52.86 (26.41)     1:18.85 (25.99)     1:44.77 (25.92)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:35.68    3:34.85   22  
     1) Petrak, Taylor 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Mautino, Sarah 13               4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  25.81       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.16 (26.22)     1:49.24 (55.30)
        2:14.69 (25.45)     2:42.76 (53.52)     3:07.34 (24.58)     3:34.85 (52.09)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:35.49    3:35.50   18  
     1) Suer, Sam 13                    2) Sapio, Olivia 13               
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           4) Romano, Kristen 13             
                  26.02       54.95 (54.95)     1:20.66 (25.71)     1:49.14 (54.19)
        2:14.53 (25.39)     2:43.47 (54.33)     3:08.02 (24.55)     3:35.50 (52.03)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:37.57    3:37.80   16  
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 14           2) Ober, Anna 14                  
     3) Holmes, Abbey 14                4) Landeryou, Emily 13            
                  25.56       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.64 (25.32)     1:48.64 (54.32)
        2:14.58 (25.94)     2:43.42 (54.78)     3:09.01 (25.59)     3:37.80 (54.38)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:40.53    3:37.90   14  
     1) Haddow, Shanna 14               2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Code, Alexa 14                 
                  26.74       55.41 (55.41)     1:20.98 (25.57)     1:49.35 (53.94)
        2:15.26 (25.91)     2:44.25 (54.90)     3:10.00 (25.75)     3:37.90 (53.65)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:38.03    3:38.63   12  
     1) Brinton, Emma 14                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Evans, Kailyn 13                4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  26.57       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.70 (26.32)     1:50.61 (55.23)
        2:16.20 (25.59)     2:44.78 (54.17)     3:10.42 (25.64)     3:38.63 (53.85)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:43.10    3:42.77   10  
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Herbold, Sarah 14              
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
                  26.76       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.15 (25.47)     1:49.92 (54.24)
        2:16.43 (26.51)     2:45.74 (55.82)     3:12.76 (27.02)     3:42.77 (57.03)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:47.89    3:47.31    8  
     1) DaCorte, Lydia 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) Carroll, Avery 14               4) Dudley, Elaine 14              
                  26.98       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.66 (26.80)     1:55.00 (58.14)
        2:20.77 (25.77)     2:50.35 (55.35)     3:17.21 (26.86)     3:47.31 (56.96)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:49.82    3:48.38    6  
     1) Bullock, Mia 14                 2) Ockert, Amelia 14              
     3) Dickinson, Samantha 13          4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  27.06       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.99 (28.05)     1:55.18 (58.24)
        2:22.16 (26.98)     2:51.84 (56.66)     3:19.09 (27.25)     3:48.38 (56.54)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:02.43    4:06.07    4  
     1) Cahnbley, Melina 14             2) Balbo, Megan 13                
     3) Xu, Claire 13                   4) Rogers, Faith 14               
                  29.20   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.51 (31.27)   2:07.10 (1:05.86)
        2:35.79 (28.69)   3:09.70 (1:02.60)     3:36.34 (26.64)     4:06.07 (56.37)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:49.12    1:48.61Z  22  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  27.71       57.70 (29.99)     1:24.30 (26.60)     1:48.61 (24.31)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:51.99    1:50.73   18  
     1) Romano, Kristen 13              2) Zaravella, Natalie 14          
     3) Suer, Sam 13                    4) Morrisseau, Brooke 14          
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:26.13 (26.78)     1:50.73 (24.60)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:51.07    1:51.93   16  
     1) Code, Alexa 14                  2) Smith, Megan 13                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Merino, Samantha 13            
                  28.28       59.79 (31.51)     1:26.88 (27.09)     1:51.93 (25.05)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:54.64    1:52.23   14  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Bowne, Jamie 13                 4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  27.86     1:00.96 (33.10)     1:27.87 (26.91)     1:52.23 (24.36)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:55.00    1:52.28   12  
     1) Landeryou, Emily 13             2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Ober, Anna 14                   4) Emanuel, Katherine 14          
                  28.79     1:01.01 (32.22)     1:27.27 (26.26)     1:52.28 (25.01)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:58.63    1:53.09   10  
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Morse, Natalie 13              
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 14               4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 13    
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)     1:27.63 (27.21)     1:53.09 (25.46)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:59.31    1:53.88    8  
     1) Linsey, Shannon 14              2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Bullock, Mia 14                 4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  31.00     1:01.34 (30.34)     1:28.20 (26.86)     1:53.88 (25.68)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:59.99    1:58.07    6  
     1) Carroll, Avery 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) DaCorte, Lydia 14               4) Jones, Morgan 14               
                  29.67     1:02.19 (32.52)     1:31.21 (29.02)     1:58.07 (26.86)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:00.02    3:57.72   22  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  28.37       58.74 (58.74)     1:29.20 (30.46)   2:03.87 (1:05.13)
        2:31.69 (27.82)   3:04.99 (1:01.12)     3:30.03 (25.04)     3:57.72 (52.73)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:57.78    3:59.38   18  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Bowne, Jamie 13                 4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  28.52       58.20 (58.20)     1:30.56 (32.36)   2:07.32 (1:09.12)
        2:34.79 (27.47)     3:06.45 (59.13)     3:31.63 (25.18)     3:59.38 (52.93)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:59.49    4:03.66   16  
     1) Chapin, Maddy 13                2) Zaravella, Natalie 14          
     3) Suer, Sam 13                    4) Morrisseau, Brooke 14          
                  29.40   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.19 (31.77)   2:10.77 (1:08.35)
        2:37.66 (26.89)     3:09.44 (58.67)     3:35.07 (25.63)     4:03.66 (54.22)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:04.28    4:04.29   14  
     1) Code, Alexa 14                  2) Smith, Megan 13                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Haddow, Shanna 14              
                  29.29       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.82 (33.24)   2:10.11 (1:10.53)
        2:37.06 (26.95)     3:09.57 (59.46)     3:35.72 (26.15)     4:04.29 (54.72)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:06.64    4:06.32   12  
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Morse, Natalie 13              
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 14               4) Herbold, Sarah 14              
                  30.74   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:34.97 (32.54)   2:11.62 (1:09.19)
        2:39.15 (27.53)   3:12.22 (1:00.60)     3:37.61 (25.39)     4:06.32 (54.10)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:06.58    4:06.70   10  
     1) Linsey, Shannon 14              2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Bullock, Mia 14                 4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  32.15   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:36.35 (30.53)   2:11.78 (1:05.96)
        2:39.78 (28.00)     3:11.47 (59.69)     3:37.87 (26.40)     4:06.70 (55.23)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:05.09    4:07.42    8  
     1) Landeryou, Emily 13             2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Ober, Anna 14                   4) Emanuel, Katherine 14          
                  29.77   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.40 (31.94)   2:11.77 (1:09.31)
        2:39.03 (27.26)   3:13.00 (1:01.23)     3:38.17 (25.17)     4:07.42 (54.42)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:16.54    4:15.43    6  
     1) Carroll, Avery 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) DaCorte, Lydia 14               4) Dudley, Elaine 14              
                  29.59   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.72 (32.79)   2:13.79 (1:10.86)
        2:43.23 (29.44)   3:23.16 (1:09.37)     3:45.44 (22.28)     4:15.43 (52.27)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         17 Metro                  24.29      24.33   11  
  2 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     24.34      24.38    9  
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     24.79      24.69    8  
  4 Ernst, Amanda             16 NI                     24.79      24.88    7  
  5 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  25.58      25.15    6  
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     25.80      25.71    5  
  7 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                    25.76      25.82    4  
  8 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    25.43      25.90    3  
  9 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     26.02      26.22    2  
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    26.50      26.60    1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         17 Metro                  24.75      24.29  
  2 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     23.67      24.34  
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     24.91      24.79  
  3 Ernst, Amanda             16 NI                     24.53      24.79  
  5 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    25.03      25.43  
  6 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  25.13      25.58  
  7 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                    25.09      25.76  
  8 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     26.11      25.80  
  9 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     26.32      26.02  
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    25.84      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                     26.52      26.61  
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                    28.06      28.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     25.34         DQ  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     53.06      53.43   11  
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)                                        
  2 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     54.20      53.65    9  
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
  3 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     54.29      53.73    8  
                  25.81       53.73 (27.92)                                        
  4 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     54.72      54.01    7  
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                  54.06      54.12    6  
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
  6 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                    56.16      54.96    5  
                  26.72       54.96 (28.24)                                        
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                    55.97      55.07    4  
                  26.69       55.07 (28.38)                                        
  8 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     55.14      55.31    3  
                  26.91       55.31 (28.40)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                  56.11      56.30    2  
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)                                        
 10 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     56.51      57.00    1  
                  27.69       57.00 (29.31)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     53.45      53.06  
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                  55.10      54.06  
  3 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     53.90      54.20  
                  25.89       54.20 (28.31)                                        
  4 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     52.29      54.29  
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     54.66      54.72  
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     55.41      55.14  
                  26.81       55.14 (28.33)                                        
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                    54.98      55.97  
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                  55.59      56.11  
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
  9 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                    54.99      56.16  
                  26.61       56.16 (29.55)                                        
 10 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     59.65      56.51  
                  27.52       56.51 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    54.23      56.65  
                  26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 12 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    56.51      56.87  
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                     58.23      57.16  
                  27.55       57.16 (29.61)                                        
 14 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team              NT    1:00.77  
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   1:54.00    1:53.64   11  
                  26.06       54.78 (28.72)     1:24.29 (29.51)     1:53.64 (29.35)
  2 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:58.80    1:57.84    9  
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.43)     1:57.84 (30.63)
  3 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:58.98    1:57.98    8  
                  27.51       56.48 (28.97)     1:26.77 (30.29)     1:57.98 (31.21)
  4 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:00.40    1:58.64    7  
                  28.11       58.11 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.27)     1:58.64 (30.26)
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   2:00.28    1:58.80    6  
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.77 (30.84)     1:58.80 (30.03)
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:00.84    1:59.01    5  
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)     1:29.28 (31.33)     1:59.01 (29.73)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                2:01.18    1:59.04    4  
                  27.21       56.81 (29.60)     1:27.61 (30.80)     1:59.04 (31.43)
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                2:01.49    2:00.48    3  
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)     1:29.73 (31.48)     2:00.48 (30.75)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:04.87    2:06.03    2  
                  28.76     1:00.41 (31.65)     1:32.85 (32.44)     2:06.03 (33.18)
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:04.52    2:07.00    1  
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)     1:33.25 (33.63)     2:07.00 (33.75)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   1:54.90    1:54.00  
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)     1:24.58 (29.58)     1:54.00 (29.42)
  2 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:58.78    1:58.80  
                  27.19       56.60 (29.41)     1:27.59 (30.99)     1:58.80 (31.21)
  3 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:58.78    1:58.98  
                  28.24       57.61 (29.37)     1:27.96 (30.35)     1:58.98 (31.02)
  4 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:58.56    2:00.28  
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:30.19 (30.97)     2:00.28 (30.09)
  5 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   1:58.95    2:00.40  
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.60 (30.91)     2:00.40 (30.80)
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:59.63    2:00.84  
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.82 (31.49)     2:00.84 (31.02)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                1:58.93    2:01.18  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:28.98 (31.61)     2:01.18 (32.20)
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                1:59.10    2:01.49  
                  28.39       58.92 (30.53)     1:30.30 (31.38)     2:01.49 (31.19)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:04.07    2:04.52  
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:30.87 (32.48)     2:04.52 (33.65)
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:02.73    2:04.87  
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)     1:33.15 (32.57)     2:04.87 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                        NT    2:05.11  
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:33.15 (32.86)     2:05.11 (31.96)
 12 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  2:04.13    2:05.14  
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)     1:32.27 (32.88)     2:05.14 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:08.75         DQ  
                  28.69       59.59 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.62)                    
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   5:13.21    5:08.88   11  
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.72)     1:59.45 (31.15)
        2:30.83 (31.38)     3:02.49 (31.66)     3:34.22 (31.73)     4:05.77 (31.55)
        4:37.43 (31.66)     5:08.88 (31.45)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   5:18.26    5:12.66    9  
                  28.02       58.39 (30.37)     1:29.43 (31.04)     2:01.05 (31.62)
        2:32.87 (31.82)     3:04.58 (31.71)     3:36.57 (31.99)     4:09.38 (32.81)
        4:41.81 (32.43)     5:12.66 (30.85)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  5:20.96    5:12.73    8  
                  28.87     1:00.80 (31.93)     1:32.58 (31.78)     2:04.96 (32.38)
        2:36.29 (31.33)     3:08.03 (31.74)     3:39.39 (31.36)     4:11.20 (31.81)
        4:42.76 (31.56)     5:12.73 (29.97)                                        
  4 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                   5:20.37    5:16.92    7  
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)     1:31.11 (31.54)     2:03.15 (32.04)
        2:35.53 (32.38)     3:08.12 (32.59)     3:40.58 (32.46)     4:13.33 (32.75)
        4:45.59 (32.26)     5:16.92 (31.33)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                5:21.95    5:21.34    6  
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)     1:31.97 (31.95)     2:04.35 (32.38)
        2:37.34 (32.99)     3:10.44 (33.10)     3:43.36 (32.92)     4:16.67 (33.31)
        4:49.44 (32.77)     5:21.34 (31.90)                                        
  6 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   5:23.60    5:21.53    5  
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:34.51 (32.52)     2:06.79 (32.28)
        2:38.99 (32.20)     3:11.35 (32.36)     3:43.98 (32.63)     4:16.91 (32.93)
        4:49.79 (32.88)     5:21.53 (31.74)                                        
  7 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   5:30.26    5:21.86    4  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:35.18 (32.30)     2:07.32 (32.14)
        2:39.69 (32.37)     3:12.11 (32.42)     3:45.12 (33.01)     4:18.01 (32.89)
        4:50.66 (32.65)     5:21.86 (31.20)                                        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                5:24.13    5:22.24    3  
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)     1:32.12 (31.96)     2:04.61 (32.49)
        2:37.42 (32.81)     3:10.44 (33.02)     3:43.50 (33.06)     4:16.65 (33.15)
        4:49.46 (32.81)     5:22.24 (32.78)                                        
  9 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  5:32.05    5:31.29    2  
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:07.79 (33.62)
        2:41.93 (34.14)     3:16.25 (34.32)     3:50.34 (34.09)     4:24.18 (33.84)
        4:58.02 (33.84)     5:31.29 (33.27)                                        
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   5:45.69    5:40.62    1  
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.63 (34.01)     2:12.50 (34.87)
        2:47.62 (35.12)     3:22.58 (34.96)     3:57.80 (35.22)     4:32.61 (34.81)
        5:07.41 (34.80)     5:40.62 (33.21)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   5:06.08    5:13.21  
                  27.63       58.50 (30.87)     1:30.21 (31.71)     2:01.60 (31.39)
        2:33.19 (31.59)     3:05.13 (31.94)     3:37.43 (32.30)     4:09.52 (32.09)
        4:41.36 (31.84)     5:13.21 (31.85)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   5:30.38    5:18.26  
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)     1:33.10 (31.86)     2:05.12 (32.02)
        2:37.84 (32.72)     3:09.74 (31.90)     3:41.88 (32.14)     4:14.49 (32.61)
        4:46.96 (32.47)     5:18.26 (31.30)                                        
  3 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                   5:10.82    5:20.37  
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)     1:32.82 (32.04)     2:05.71 (32.89)
        2:38.50 (32.79)     3:11.59 (33.09)     3:44.20 (32.61)     4:16.77 (32.57)
        4:49.02 (32.25)     5:20.37 (31.35)                                        
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  5:28.89    5:20.96  
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)     1:37.06 (32.80)     2:10.53 (33.47)
        2:42.67 (32.14)     3:15.17 (32.50)     3:47.20 (32.03)     4:19.19 (31.99)
        4:50.19 (31.00)     5:20.96 (30.77)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                5:17.47    5:21.95  
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:04.84 (32.48)
        2:37.74 (32.90)     3:11.06 (33.32)     3:44.25 (33.19)     4:17.29 (33.04)
        4:50.29 (33.00)     5:21.95 (31.66)                                        
  6 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   5:20.28    5:23.60  
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:33.76 (32.27)     2:06.38 (32.62)
        2:39.12 (32.74)     3:12.00 (32.88)     3:45.13 (33.13)     4:18.26 (33.13)
        4:51.39 (33.13)     5:23.60 (32.21)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                5:17.27    5:24.13  
                  29.16     1:00.53 (31.37)     1:32.66 (32.13)     2:05.12 (32.46)
        2:38.30 (33.18)     3:11.29 (32.99)     3:44.52 (33.23)     4:18.17 (33.65)
        4:51.69 (33.52)     5:24.13 (32.44)                                        
  8 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   5:24.08    5:30.26  
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)     1:36.35 (32.79)     2:09.57 (33.22)
        2:42.71 (33.14)     3:16.04 (33.33)     3:49.70 (33.66)     4:23.47 (33.77)
        4:57.15 (33.68)     5:30.26 (33.11)                                        
  9 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  5:22.86    5:32.05  
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:32.30 (33.05)     2:06.24 (33.94)
        2:40.63 (34.39)     3:15.38 (34.75)     3:49.57 (34.19)     4:23.80 (34.23)
        4:58.45 (34.65)     5:32.05 (33.60)                                        
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   5:53.31    5:45.69  
                  30.36     1:03.72 (33.36)     1:38.36 (34.64)     2:14.08 (35.72)
        2:49.54 (35.46)     3:24.38 (34.84)     4:00.23 (35.85)     4:36.22 (35.99)
        5:11.49 (35.27)     5:45.69 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  5:54.79    5:52.57  
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)     1:40.98 (35.29)     2:16.81 (35.83)
        2:53.15 (36.34)     3:29.60 (36.45)     4:06.13 (36.53)     4:42.39 (36.26)
        5:17.85 (35.46)     5:52.57 (34.72)                                        
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  6:09.71    6:01.33  
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)     1:43.70 (36.48)     2:20.04 (36.34)
        2:56.95 (36.91)     3:33.73 (36.78)     4:10.85 (37.12)     4:48.49 (37.64)
        5:25.61 (37.12)     6:01.33 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                  10:34.95   10:33.22   11  
                  28.21       59.03 (30.82)     1:30.81 (31.78)     2:02.34 (31.53)
        2:33.94 (31.60)     3:05.72 (31.78)     3:37.80 (32.08)     4:09.66 (31.86)
        4:41.93 (32.27)     5:13.43 (31.50)     5:45.35 (31.92)     6:17.36 (32.01)
        6:49.50 (32.14)     7:21.61 (32.11)     7:53.75 (32.14)     8:25.79 (32.04)
        8:58.12 (32.33)     9:30.35 (32.23)    10:02.09 (31.74)    10:33.22 (31.13)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro               10:58.33   10:34.84    9  
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:31.28 (31.46)     2:02.81 (31.53)
        2:34.59 (31.78)     3:06.39 (31.80)     3:38.66 (32.27)     4:10.63 (31.97)
        4:42.84 (32.21)     5:14.99 (32.15)     5:47.06 (32.07)     6:19.16 (32.10)
        6:51.46 (32.30)     7:23.47 (32.01)     7:55.55 (32.08)     8:27.96 (32.41)
        9:00.19 (32.23)     9:32.57 (32.38)    10:04.20 (31.63)    10:34.84 (30.64)
  3 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                  10:47.97   10:49.11    8  
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:32.37 (31.78)     2:04.70 (32.33)
        2:37.27 (32.57)     3:09.74 (32.47)     3:42.55 (32.81)     4:15.42 (32.87)
        4:48.43 (33.01)     5:21.41 (32.98)     5:54.20 (32.79)     6:27.18 (32.98)
        7:00.06 (32.88)     7:33.16 (33.10)     8:05.91 (32.75)     8:38.98 (33.07)
        9:11.82 (32.84)     9:44.65 (32.83)    10:17.37 (32.72)    10:49.11 (31.74)
  4 Caron, Allison            15 AD                  11:22.82   11:04.82    7  
                  30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:08.93 (33.32)
        2:42.31 (33.38)     3:15.33 (33.02)     3:48.47 (33.14)     4:21.62 (33.15)
        4:55.08 (33.46)     5:28.23 (33.15)     6:01.66 (33.43)     6:34.89 (33.23)
        7:08.42 (33.53)     7:42.38 (33.96)     8:16.34 (33.96)     8:50.15 (33.81)
        9:23.86 (33.71)     9:57.75 (33.89)    10:31.64 (33.89)    11:04.82 (33.18)
  5 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                  11:22.69   11:07.13    6  
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)     1:36.63 (33.36)     2:10.28 (33.65)
        2:43.99 (33.71)     3:17.42 (33.43)     3:50.96 (33.54)     4:24.71 (33.75)
        4:58.58 (33.87)     5:32.25 (33.67)     6:05.81 (33.56)     6:39.57 (33.76)
        7:13.39 (33.82)     7:46.93 (33.54)     8:20.67 (33.74)     8:54.19 (33.52)
        9:27.86 (33.67)    10:01.22 (33.36)    10:34.85 (33.63)    11:07.13 (32.28)
  6 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                 11:39.78   11:08.74    5  
                  28.57       59.94 (31.37)     1:33.06 (33.12)     2:06.47 (33.41)
        2:40.20 (33.73)     3:13.87 (33.67)     3:47.71 (33.84)     4:21.32 (33.61)
        4:55.49 (34.17)     5:29.55 (34.06)     6:03.83 (34.28)     6:37.80 (33.97)
        7:11.84 (34.04)     7:46.07 (34.23)     8:20.35 (34.28)     8:54.46 (34.11)
        9:28.39 (33.93)    10:02.26 (33.87)    10:35.74 (33.48)    11:08.74 (33.00)
  7 McClung, Taylor           15 Metro               11:09.70   11:11.57    4  
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:35.02 (33.82)     2:09.23 (34.21)
        2:43.19 (33.96)     3:17.43 (34.24)     3:51.67 (34.24)     4:25.87 (34.20)
        5:00.63 (34.76)     5:34.95 (34.32)     6:08.92 (33.97)     6:43.04 (34.12)
        7:16.84 (33.80)     7:50.44 (33.60)     8:24.76 (34.32)     8:58.37 (33.61)
        9:32.28 (33.91)    10:05.96 (33.68)    10:39.41 (33.45)    11:11.57 (32.16)
  8 Massarsky, Katie          18 Ams                 11:27.63   11:42.27    3  
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:38.36 (34.51)     2:13.43 (35.07)
        2:48.86 (35.43)     3:24.41 (35.55)     4:00.01 (35.60)     4:35.71 (35.70)
        5:11.58 (35.87)     5:46.95 (35.37)     6:22.53 (35.58)     6:58.25 (35.72)
        7:34.19 (35.94)     8:10.02 (35.83)     8:45.86 (35.84)     9:21.51 (35.65)
        9:57.18 (35.67)    10:32.73 (35.55)    11:08.01 (35.28)    11:42.27 (34.26)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                       NT   11:46.06    2  
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)     1:38.86 (34.92)     2:13.81 (34.95)
        2:48.95 (35.14)     3:24.39 (35.44)     3:59.83 (35.44)     4:35.21 (35.38)
        5:10.28 (35.07)     5:45.80 (35.52)     6:21.65 (35.85)     6:57.96 (36.31)
        7:34.49 (36.53)     8:10.85 (36.36)     8:46.78 (35.93)     9:23.94 (37.16)
       10:00.66 (36.72)    10:36.63 (35.97)    11:11.74 (35.11)    11:46.06 (34.32)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                  12:16.48   11:47.36    1  
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.70)     2:16.63 (35.98)
        2:52.49 (35.86)     3:28.42 (35.93)     4:04.59 (36.17)     4:40.87 (36.28)
        5:16.74 (35.87)     5:52.65 (35.91)     6:28.49 (35.84)     7:04.43 (35.94)
        7:40.38 (35.95)     8:16.39 (36.01)     8:51.88 (35.49)     9:27.71 (35.83)
       10:03.16 (35.45)    10:38.40 (35.24)    11:13.77 (35.37)    11:47.36 (33.59)
 11 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                 12:28.78   12:11.83  
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)     1:41.64 (35.48)     2:17.80 (36.16)
        2:54.46 (36.66)     3:31.73 (37.27)     4:08.96 (37.23)     4:46.02 (37.06)
        5:23.06 (37.04)     6:00.15 (37.09)     6:37.57 (37.42)     7:14.92 (37.35)
        7:52.61 (37.69)     8:30.45 (37.84)     9:07.91 (37.46)     9:45.34 (37.43)
       10:22.67 (37.33)    10:59.80 (37.13)    11:36.36 (36.56)    12:11.83 (35.47)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                  17:39.71   17:38.76   11  
                  28.15       58.84 (30.69)     1:30.48 (31.64)     2:02.61 (32.13)
        2:34.42 (31.81)     3:06.77 (32.35)     3:39.03 (32.26)     4:11.03 (32.00)
        4:43.38 (32.35)     5:15.30 (31.92)     5:47.10 (31.80)     6:19.40 (32.30)
        6:51.99 (32.59)     7:24.47 (32.48)     7:56.94 (32.47)     8:29.70 (32.76)
        9:01.92 (32.22)     9:34.32 (32.40)    10:06.70 (32.38)    10:38.96 (32.26)
       11:11.38 (32.42)    11:43.96 (32.58)    12:16.32 (32.36)    12:48.56 (32.24)
       13:21.07 (32.51)    13:53.37 (32.30)    14:25.62 (32.25)    14:57.75 (32.13)
       15:30.15 (32.40)    16:02.50 (32.35)    16:35.04 (32.54)    17:07.32 (32.28)
       17:38.76 (31.44)
  2 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                  18:20.70   18:04.93    9  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.36 (32.72)     2:07.16 (32.80)
        2:40.17 (33.01)     3:13.52 (33.35)     3:46.32 (32.80)     4:19.31 (32.99)
        4:52.48 (33.17)     5:25.18 (32.70)     5:58.07 (32.89)     6:30.99 (32.92)
        7:03.82 (32.83)     7:36.59 (32.77)     8:09.07 (32.48)     8:41.66 (32.59)
        9:14.18 (32.52)     9:46.98 (32.80)    10:19.88 (32.90)    10:52.81 (32.93)
       11:26.06 (33.25)    11:59.34 (33.28)    12:32.69 (33.35)    13:06.10 (33.41)
       13:39.57 (33.47)    14:12.94 (33.37)    14:46.39 (33.45)    15:20.06 (33.67)
       15:53.67 (33.61)    16:27.19 (33.52)    17:00.33 (33.14)    17:33.04 (32.71)
       18:04.93 (31.89)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro               17:45.74   18:26.09    8  
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:32.57 (32.02)     2:05.02 (32.45)
        2:37.67 (32.65)     3:10.52 (32.85)     3:43.41 (32.89)     4:16.33 (32.92)
        4:49.63 (33.30)     5:22.70 (33.07)     5:55.88 (33.18)     6:29.27 (33.39)
        7:02.68 (33.41)     7:35.87 (33.19)     8:09.23 (33.36)     8:42.65 (33.42)
        9:16.51 (33.86)     9:50.16 (33.65)    10:24.04 (33.88)    10:58.18 (34.14)
       11:32.39 (34.21)    12:06.50 (34.11)    12:40.84 (34.34)    13:15.47 (34.63)
       13:49.87 (34.40)    14:24.42 (34.55)    14:59.05 (34.63)    15:33.94 (34.89)
       16:08.59 (34.65)    16:43.32 (34.73)    17:18.01 (34.69)    17:52.46 (34.45)
       18:26.09 (33.63)
  4 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                 18:59.39   18:37.76    7  
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:34.90 (33.61)     2:08.73 (33.83)
        2:42.42 (33.69)     3:16.25 (33.83)     3:50.14 (33.89)     4:24.41 (34.27)
        4:58.34 (33.93)     5:32.36 (34.02)     6:06.62 (34.26)     6:41.02 (34.40)
        7:15.38 (34.36)     7:49.52 (34.14)     8:23.89 (34.37)     8:58.10 (34.21)
        9:32.51 (34.41)    10:06.73 (34.22)    10:40.84 (34.11)    11:15.36 (34.52)
       11:49.27 (33.91)    12:23.44 (34.17)    12:57.62 (34.18)    13:31.62 (34.00)
       14:05.88 (34.26)    14:40.28 (34.40)    15:14.68 (34.40)    15:48.75 (34.07)
       16:22.91 (34.16)    16:56.95 (34.04)    17:31.03 (34.08)    18:04.97 (33.94)
       18:37.76 (32.79)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro               18:25.09   18:39.23    6  
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)     1:34.74 (33.13)     2:08.86 (34.12)
        2:42.99 (34.13)     3:17.43 (34.44)     3:51.71 (34.28)     4:26.12 (34.41)
        5:00.32 (34.20)     5:34.93 (34.61)     6:09.29 (34.36)     6:43.62 (34.33)
        7:17.85 (34.23)     7:51.86 (34.01)     8:26.23 (34.37)     9:00.45 (34.22)
        9:34.72 (34.27)    10:09.22 (34.50)    10:43.53 (34.31)    11:17.73 (34.20)
       11:52.03 (34.30)    12:26.58 (34.55)    13:00.63 (34.05)    13:34.95 (34.32)
       14:09.16 (34.21)    14:43.61 (34.45)    15:17.95 (34.34)    15:52.47 (34.52)
       16:26.81 (34.34)    17:00.39 (33.58)    17:34.26 (33.87)    18:07.78 (33.52)
       18:39.23 (31.45)
  6 Caron, Allison            15 AD                  18:53.23   18:54.01    5  
                  30.87     1:04.55 (33.68)     1:38.35 (33.80)     2:12.18 (33.83)
        2:46.07 (33.89)     3:20.02 (33.95)     3:53.76 (33.74)     4:27.29 (33.53)
        5:01.03 (33.74)     5:34.88 (33.85)     6:08.93 (34.05)     6:42.84 (33.91)
        7:17.02 (34.18)     7:51.44 (34.42)     8:25.94 (34.50)     9:00.53 (34.59)
        9:34.88 (34.35)    10:09.46 (34.58)    10:44.06 (34.60)    11:18.89 (34.83)
       11:53.61 (34.72)    12:28.49 (34.88)    13:03.43 (34.94)    13:38.14 (34.71)
       14:13.09 (34.95)    14:48.25 (35.16)    15:23.28 (35.03)    15:58.61 (35.33)
       16:33.94 (35.33)    17:09.35 (35.41)    17:44.61 (35.26)    18:19.68 (35.07)
       18:54.01 (34.33)
  7 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                  18:58.85   18:58.38    4  
                  30.29     1:03.43 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.85)     2:11.81 (34.53)
        2:46.31 (34.50)     3:20.45 (34.14)     3:54.61 (34.16)     4:28.71 (34.10)
        5:03.19 (34.48)     5:37.54 (34.35)     6:12.12 (34.58)     6:47.02 (34.90)
        7:21.75 (34.73)     7:56.52 (34.77)     8:31.46 (34.94)     9:06.40 (34.94)
        9:41.43 (35.03)    10:16.37 (34.94)    10:51.06 (34.69)    11:25.97 (34.91)
       12:01.16 (35.19)    12:35.60 (34.44)    13:10.70 (35.10)    13:45.61 (34.91)
       14:20.70 (35.09)    14:55.51 (34.81)    15:30.18 (34.67)    16:05.07 (34.89)
       16:40.14 (35.07)    17:15.07 (34.93)    17:50.01 (34.94)    18:24.79 (34.78)
       18:58.38 (33.59)
  8 Massarsky, Katie          18 Ams                 18:58.97   19:27.92    3  
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:39.38 (34.73)     2:14.10 (34.72)
        2:49.53 (35.43)     3:25.02 (35.49)     4:00.30 (35.28)     4:35.66 (35.36)
        5:11.34 (35.68)     5:46.70 (35.36)     6:22.07 (35.37)     6:57.53 (35.46)
        7:32.94 (35.41)     8:08.09 (35.15)     8:43.63 (35.54)     9:19.45 (35.82)
        9:55.21 (35.76)    10:31.37 (36.16)    11:07.34 (35.97)    11:42.89 (35.55)
       12:18.57 (35.68)    12:54.29 (35.72)    13:30.05 (35.76)    14:05.90 (35.85)
       14:41.98 (36.08)    15:18.36 (36.38)    15:54.04 (35.68)    16:29.70 (35.66)
       17:05.50 (35.80)    17:41.47 (35.97)    18:17.23 (35.76)    18:52.86 (35.63)
       19:27.92 (35.06)
  9 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                  20:17.89   19:40.98    2  
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:39.30 (34.86)     2:14.39 (35.09)
        2:49.74 (35.35)     3:24.86 (35.12)     3:59.89 (35.03)     4:35.45 (35.56)
        5:10.93 (35.48)     5:46.45 (35.52)     6:22.46 (36.01)     6:58.54 (36.08)
        7:34.99 (36.45)     8:11.35 (36.36)     8:47.87 (36.52)     9:24.35 (36.48)
       10:00.65 (36.30)    10:36.94 (36.29)    11:13.56 (36.62)    11:50.40 (36.84)
       12:26.80 (36.40)    13:03.39 (36.59)    13:39.81 (36.42)    14:16.64 (36.83)
       14:52.88 (36.24)    15:28.59 (35.71)    16:05.11 (36.52)    16:41.89 (36.78)
       17:18.24 (36.35)    17:54.48 (36.24)    18:30.79 (36.31)    19:06.52 (35.73)
       19:40.98 (34.46)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  59.90      59.62   11  
                  28.76       59.62 (30.86)                                        
  2 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:00.18      59.99    9  
                  29.12       59.99 (30.87)                                        
  3 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:00.35    1:00.24    8  
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                1:00.66    1:00.48    7  
                  29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan             15 NI                   1:02.26    1:01.76    6  
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:03.02    1:02.43    5  
                  30.55     1:02.43 (31.88)                                        
  7 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:04.09    1:02.67    4  
                  31.08     1:02.67 (31.59)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:05.01    1:02.95    3  
                  30.98     1:02.95 (31.97)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:04.08    1:03.77    2  
                  31.23     1:03.77 (32.54)                                        
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  1:04.88    1:05.93    1  
                  32.49     1:05.93 (33.44)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  59.33      59.90  
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)                                        
  2 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     59.85    1:00.18  
                  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)                                        
  3 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:00.22    1:00.35  
                  28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                1:00.07    1:00.66  
                  29.60     1:00.66 (31.06)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan             15 NI                     59.49    1:02.26  
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:02.99    1:03.02  
                  31.03     1:03.02 (31.99)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:02.46    1:04.08  
                  31.65     1:04.08 (32.43)                                        
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:03.22    1:04.09  
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)                                        
  9 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:04.88  
                  31.95     1:04.88 (32.93)                                        
 10 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:05.73    1:05.01  
                  31.82     1:05.01 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                  1:04.37    1:05.64  
                  32.65     1:05.64 (32.99)                                        
 12 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   1:05.73    1:06.49  
                  32.54     1:06.49 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                        NT    1:08.19  
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:12.82    2:09.35   11  
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)     1:36.63 (32.07)     2:09.35 (32.72)
  2 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:14.51    2:09.46    9  
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:35.66 (32.76)     2:09.46 (33.80)
  3 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:11.46    2:10.68    8  
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.31)     2:10.68 (33.41)
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:13.58    2:12.01    7  
                  32.01     1:05.78 (33.77)     1:39.02 (33.24)     2:12.01 (32.99)
  5 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:14.24    2:12.82    6  
                  31.62     1:04.50 (32.88)     1:38.72 (34.22)     2:12.82 (34.10)
  6 Noonan, Kristen           17 Metro                2:12.16    2:12.84    5  
                  30.76     1:04.62 (33.86)     1:39.31 (34.69)     2:12.84 (33.53)
  7 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                  2:16.52    2:14.28    4  
                  31.70     1:05.92 (34.22)     1:40.46 (34.54)     2:14.28 (33.82)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara             15 Metro                2:15.30    2:15.45    3  
                  31.86     1:05.53 (33.67)     1:40.16 (34.63)     2:15.45 (35.29)
  9 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:17.43    2:17.63    2  
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:42.44 (35.30)     2:17.63 (35.19)
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  2:18.40    2:19.11    1  
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)     1:43.62 (35.93)     2:19.11 (35.49)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:10.76    2:11.46  
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.53 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.93)
  2 Noonan, Kristen           17 Metro                2:12.33    2:12.16  
                  30.69     1:04.01 (33.32)     1:38.55 (34.54)     2:12.16 (33.61)
  3 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:11.57    2:12.82  
                  32.63     1:06.37 (33.74)     1:39.67 (33.30)     2:12.82 (33.15)
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:14.30    2:13.58  
                  32.67     1:07.07 (34.40)     1:40.62 (33.55)     2:13.58 (32.96)
  5 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:15.35    2:14.24  
                  31.19     1:04.08 (32.89)     1:39.00 (34.92)     2:14.24 (35.24)
  6 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:12.53    2:14.51  
                  30.19     1:03.46 (33.27)     1:38.86 (35.40)     2:14.51 (35.65)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara             15 Metro                2:13.34    2:15.30  
                  31.62     1:05.08 (33.46)     1:40.06 (34.98)     2:15.30 (35.24)
  8 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                  2:21.60    2:16.52  
                  32.48     1:07.34 (34.86)     1:41.91 (34.57)     2:16.52 (34.61)
  9 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:14.30    2:17.43  
                  33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)     1:42.84 (35.10)     2:17.43 (34.59)
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  2:15.78    2:18.40  
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:43.38 (35.83)     2:18.40 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:24.37    2:19.21  
                  32.20     1:07.55 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.51)     2:19.21 (35.15)
 12 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:20.78    2:19.77  
                  32.80     1:07.50 (34.70)     1:43.69 (36.19)     2:19.77 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                  2:21.75    2:21.54  
                  33.32     1:09.20 (35.88)     1:45.42 (36.22)     2:21.54 (36.12)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:10.53    1:08.41   11  
                  32.34     1:08.41 (36.07)                                        
  2 McGrath, Deirdre          16 Metro                1:09.71    1:08.86    9  
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                1:08.66    1:08.97    8  
                  32.17     1:08.97 (36.80)                                        
  4 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         1:09.60    1:09.77    7  
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:10.72    1:09.80    6  
                  33.09     1:09.80 (36.71)                                        
  6 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:11.43    1:10.65    5  
                  33.38     1:10.65 (37.27)                                        
  7 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:11.34    1:11.05    4  
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:11.36    1:11.41    3  
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)                                        
  9 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:11.48    1:11.50    2  
                  33.70     1:11.50 (37.80)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  1:13.64    1:13.59    1  
                  34.21     1:13.59 (39.38)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                1:08.87    1:08.66  
                  32.33     1:08.66 (36.33)                                        
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         1:09.67    1:09.60  
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)                                        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre          16 Metro                1:09.63    1:09.71  
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)                                        
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:11.55    1:10.53  
                  33.00     1:10.53 (37.53)                                        
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:10.71    1:10.72  
                  33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)                                        
  6 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:11.82    1:11.34  
                  33.60     1:11.34 (37.74)                                        
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:11.34    1:11.36  
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)                                        
  8 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:11.43  
                  33.45     1:11.43 (37.98)                                        
  9 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:11.82    1:11.48  
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  1:12.70    1:13.64  
                  34.63     1:13.64 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   1:11.13    1:15.08  
                  34.95     1:15.08 (40.13)                                        
 12 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   1:25.29    1:23.68  
                  39.95     1:23.68 (43.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:30.15    2:28.00   11  
                  33.50     1:10.87 (37.37)     1:49.23 (38.36)     2:28.00 (38.77)
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         2:30.72    2:31.07    9  
                  33.28     1:11.58 (38.30)     1:51.12 (39.54)     2:31.07 (39.95)
  3 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                2:32.44    2:32.13    8  
                  34.63     1:12.88 (38.25)     1:52.08 (39.20)     2:32.13 (40.05)
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                2:32.98    2:33.47    7  
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:51.87 (40.55)     2:33.47 (41.60)
  5 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:37.04    2:34.11    6  
                  35.25     1:14.26 (39.01)     1:53.42 (39.16)     2:34.11 (40.69)
  6 Townsend, Sarah           15 NI                   2:35.05    2:35.03    5  
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)     1:54.78 (40.40)     2:35.03 (40.25)
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  2:38.02    2:36.50    4  
                  35.50     1:14.98 (39.48)     1:55.60 (40.62)     2:36.50 (40.90)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:38.12    2:37.90    3  
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)     1:56.96 (41.02)     2:37.90 (40.94)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:42.28    2:39.28    2  
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)     1:57.49 (41.28)     2:39.28 (41.79)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   3:00.26    2:59.52    1  
                  39.97     1:25.13 (45.16)     2:12.32 (47.19)     2:59.52 (47.20)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:28.85    2:30.15  
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:50.45 (39.08)     2:30.15 (39.70)
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         2:30.80    2:30.72  
                  33.73     1:11.97 (38.24)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:30.72 (39.64)
  3 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                2:31.94    2:32.44  
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)     1:52.76 (38.71)     2:32.44 (39.68)
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                2:33.70    2:32.98  
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)     1:51.71 (39.04)     2:32.98 (41.27)
  5 Townsend, Sarah           15 NI                   2:34.02    2:35.05  
                  33.94     1:13.04 (39.10)     1:53.75 (40.71)     2:35.05 (41.30)
  6 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:32.55    2:37.04  
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)     1:54.34 (39.55)     2:37.04 (42.70)
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  2:40.18    2:38.02  
                  35.52     1:15.34 (39.82)     1:56.52 (41.18)     2:38.02 (41.50)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:35.09    2:38.12  
                  35.97     1:15.93 (39.96)     1:56.78 (40.85)     2:38.12 (41.34)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:39.84    2:42.28  
                  36.10     1:16.96 (40.86)     1:59.67 (42.71)     2:42.28 (42.61)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   3:02.96    3:00.26  
                  39.86     1:25.63 (45.77)     2:12.72 (47.09)     3:00.26 (47.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:44.33         DQ  
                  36.45     1:18.25 (41.80)     2:01.53 (43.28)          DQ (43.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   1:00.68      57.78   11  
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                    59.68      58.27    9  
                  27.43       58.27 (30.84)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     59.34      59.03    8  
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:02.89      59.60    7  
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)                                        
  5 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:01.15    1:01.67    6  
                  28.88     1:01.67 (32.79)                                        
  6 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 Metro                1:02.14    1:02.41    5  
                  28.71     1:02.41 (33.70)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:09.52    1:07.10    4  
                  31.24     1:07.10 (35.86)                                        
  8 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  1:06.99    1:07.38    3  
                  30.85     1:07.38 (36.53)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     59.77      59.34  
                  27.78       59.34 (31.56)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                    58.92      59.68  
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)                                        
  3 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                     58.66    1:00.68  
                  28.34     1:00.68 (32.34)                                        
  4 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:01.93    1:01.15  
                  28.61     1:01.15 (32.54)                                        
  5 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 Metro                  59.89    1:02.14  
                  28.34     1:02.14 (33.80)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:00.31    1:02.89  
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)                                        
  7 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  1:05.38    1:06.99  
                  30.65     1:06.99 (36.34)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:10.68    1:09.52  
                  32.23     1:09.52 (37.29)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria              16 Metro                  59.64         DQ  
                  28.50          DQ (31.94)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   2:09.60    2:05.46   11  
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.87)     2:05.46 (33.01)
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:13.74    2:09.52    9  
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:09.52 (33.84)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:18.86    2:10.14    8  
                  28.29     1:01.15 (32.86)     1:35.88 (34.73)     2:10.14 (34.26)
  4 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:11.66    2:11.09    7  
                  28.59     1:01.93 (33.34)     1:36.35 (34.42)     2:11.09 (34.74)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:16.07    2:15.09    6  
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)     1:38.62 (35.80)     2:15.09 (36.47)
  6 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:21.10    2:17.33    5  
                  29.51     1:04.40 (34.89)     1:41.16 (36.76)     2:17.33 (36.17)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:20.41    2:18.44    4  
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:41.47 (36.44)     2:18.44 (36.97)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:23.66    2:21.14    3  
                  31.37     1:07.24 (35.87)     1:43.93 (36.69)     2:21.14 (37.21)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:34.10    2:36.14    2  
                  31.63     1:09.90 (38.27)     1:52.15 (42.25)     2:36.14 (43.99)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   2:08.08    2:09.60  
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:09.60 (34.38)
  2 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:09.11    2:11.66  
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)     1:37.32 (34.15)     2:11.66 (34.34)
  3 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:10.99    2:13.74  
                  30.94     1:04.79 (33.85)     1:38.55 (33.76)     2:13.74 (35.19)
  4 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.52    2:16.07  
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)     1:39.24 (35.73)     2:16.07 (36.83)
  5 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:20.31    2:18.86  
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)     1:41.92 (36.40)     2:18.86 (36.94)
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:17.45    2:20.41  
                  29.90     1:05.01 (35.11)     1:42.54 (37.53)     2:20.41 (37.87)
  7 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:27.71    2:21.10  
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:44.11 (38.12)     2:21.10 (36.99)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:28.70    2:23.66  
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)     1:44.95 (37.95)     2:23.66 (38.71)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                       NT    2:34.10  
                  32.49     1:10.92 (38.43)     1:52.50 (41.58)     2:34.10 (41.60)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:15.27    2:10.65   11  
                  28.15     1:02.00 (33.85)     1:41.64 (39.64)     2:10.65 (29.01)
  2 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:10.99    2:11.53    9  
                  28.52     1:01.81 (33.29)     1:41.18 (39.37)     2:11.53 (30.35)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:14.30    2:13.00    8  
                  28.92     1:02.06 (33.14)     1:42.11 (40.05)     2:13.00 (30.89)
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:16.12    2:13.70    7  
                  28.50     1:03.61 (35.11)     1:42.91 (39.30)     2:13.70 (30.79)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.66    2:15.59    6  
                  28.20     1:03.23 (35.03)     1:43.86 (40.63)     2:15.59 (31.73)
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:18.70    2:17.98    5  
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)     1:45.66 (40.92)     2:17.98 (32.32)
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:20.66    2:19.16    4  
                  30.15     1:08.07 (37.92)     1:47.89 (39.82)     2:19.16 (31.27)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:21.47    2:19.51    3  
                  30.13     1:07.19 (37.06)     1:48.05 (40.86)     2:19.51 (31.46)
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:22.23    2:20.96    2  
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:49.12 (43.48)     2:20.96 (31.84)
 10 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:23.11    2:22.84    1  
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:51.34 (45.42)     2:22.84 (31.50)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:10.44    2:10.99  
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:40.68 (39.19)     2:10.99 (30.31)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:17.45    2:14.30  
                  29.20     1:04.00 (34.80)     1:43.63 (39.63)     2:14.30 (30.67)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:15.24    2:15.27  
                  28.20     1:02.88 (34.68)     1:44.58 (41.70)     2:15.27 (30.69)
  4 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.79    2:15.66  
                  28.25     1:03.59 (35.34)     1:44.52 (40.93)     2:15.66 (31.14)
  5 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:13.87    2:16.12  
                  29.17     1:04.73 (35.56)     1:43.77 (39.04)     2:16.12 (32.35)
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:17.59    2:18.70  
                  30.58     1:05.78 (35.20)     1:46.51 (40.73)     2:18.70 (32.19)
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:17.38    2:20.66  
                  30.36     1:07.05 (36.69)     1:48.05 (41.00)     2:20.66 (32.61)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:17.81    2:21.47  
                  30.43     1:07.69 (37.26)     1:49.29 (41.60)     2:21.47 (32.18)
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:20.67    2:22.23  
                  31.05     1:05.89 (34.84)     1:48.71 (42.82)     2:22.23 (33.52)
 10 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:23.34    2:23.11  
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:51.38 (45.98)     2:23.11 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:10.19         DQ  
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)     1:43.98 (41.81)          DQ (31.21)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   4:36.27    4:33.64   11  
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)     1:35.29 (34.86)     2:09.54 (34.25)
        2:50.26 (40.72)     3:31.24 (40.98)     4:02.75 (31.51)     4:33.64 (30.89)
  2 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   4:42.81    4:35.54    9  
                  28.00     1:00.69 (32.69)     1:35.64 (34.95)     2:10.65 (35.01)
        2:52.19 (41.54)     3:33.60 (41.41)     4:04.83 (31.23)     4:35.54 (30.71)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   4:46.91    4:38.07    8  
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)     1:37.58 (36.77)     2:13.25 (35.67)
        2:54.67 (41.42)     3:36.63 (41.96)     4:07.50 (30.87)     4:38.07 (30.57)
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  4:50.86    4:39.82    7  
                  29.04     1:02.44 (33.40)     1:39.33 (36.89)     2:16.28 (36.95)
        2:56.96 (40.68)     3:37.21 (40.25)     4:08.66 (31.45)     4:39.82 (31.16)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                4:46.72    4:43.93    6  
                  29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)     1:40.19 (36.80)     2:16.44 (36.25)
        2:56.89 (40.45)     3:39.04 (42.15)     4:11.56 (32.52)     4:43.93 (32.37)
  6 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   4:55.43    4:50.48    5  
                  32.41     1:09.20 (36.79)     1:46.98 (37.78)     2:22.68 (35.70)
        3:03.74 (41.06)     3:45.59 (41.85)     4:19.34 (33.75)     4:50.48 (31.14)
  7 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                4:52.64    4:50.94    4  
                  31.66     1:08.81 (37.15)     1:47.41 (38.60)     2:24.87 (37.46)
        3:04.20 (39.33)     3:44.82 (40.62)     4:19.82 (35.00)     4:50.94 (31.12)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   4:53.68    4:56.83    3  
                  32.67     1:10.10 (37.43)     1:47.42 (37.32)     2:24.08 (36.66)
        3:06.51 (42.43)     3:50.36 (43.85)     4:24.85 (34.49)     4:56.83 (31.98)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  5:00.72    4:57.11    2  
                  31.46     1:08.19 (36.73)     1:48.51 (40.32)     2:27.82 (39.31)
        3:09.72 (41.90)     3:52.46 (42.74)     4:25.82 (33.36)     4:57.11 (31.29)
 10 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  5:05.86    5:05.04    1  
                  32.11     1:09.61 (37.50)     1:48.91 (39.30)     2:31.48 (42.57)
        3:13.22 (41.74)     3:56.52 (43.30)     4:30.73 (34.21)     5:05.04 (34.31)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   4:33.12    4:36.27  
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:35.59 (35.23)     2:10.04 (34.45)
        2:51.29 (41.25)     3:32.43 (41.14)     4:04.50 (32.07)     4:36.27 (31.77)
  2 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                        NT    4:42.81  
                  29.69     1:03.37 (33.68)     1:39.48 (36.11)     2:14.67 (35.19)
        2:56.74 (42.07)     3:39.68 (42.94)     4:11.37 (31.69)     4:42.81 (31.44)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                4:49.15    4:46.72  
                  29.55     1:04.27 (34.72)     1:41.40 (37.13)     2:18.26 (36.86)
        2:58.94 (40.68)     3:41.07 (42.13)     4:14.37 (33.30)     4:46.72 (32.35)
  4 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   4:44.64    4:46.91  
                  29.15     1:03.22 (34.07)     1:41.99 (38.77)     2:19.21 (37.22)
        3:01.24 (42.03)     3:44.19 (42.95)     4:15.66 (31.47)     4:46.91 (31.25)
  5 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  4:52.78    4:50.86  
                  28.13     1:02.04 (33.91)     1:40.23 (38.19)     2:18.93 (38.70)
        3:00.93 (42.00)     3:44.61 (43.68)     4:17.78 (33.17)     4:50.86 (33.08)
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                4:54.31    4:52.64  
                  31.57     1:08.79 (37.22)     1:47.36 (38.57)     2:24.46 (37.10)
        3:03.51 (39.05)     3:44.52 (41.01)     4:20.52 (36.00)     4:52.64 (32.12)
  7 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   4:48.09    4:53.68  
                  32.52     1:10.44 (37.92)     1:46.55 (36.11)     2:22.65 (36.10)
        3:03.69 (41.04)     3:46.23 (42.54)     4:20.72 (34.49)     4:53.68 (32.96)
  8 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   4:51.81    4:55.43  
                  32.67     1:10.06 (37.39)     1:48.47 (38.41)     2:24.75 (36.28)
        3:05.91 (41.16)     3:47.94 (42.03)     4:22.41 (34.47)     4:55.43 (33.02)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  4:55.48    5:00.72  
                  30.75     1:08.08 (37.33)     1:47.47 (39.39)     2:26.27 (38.80)
        3:09.14 (42.87)     3:52.37 (43.23)     4:27.29 (34.92)     5:00.72 (33.43)
 10 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  5:01.75    5:05.86  
                  30.83     1:07.45 (36.62)     1:48.24 (40.79)     2:29.83 (41.59)
        3:11.85 (42.02)     3:56.12 (44.27)     4:30.92 (34.80)     5:05.86 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  5:03.96         DQ  
                  32.46     1:11.41 (38.95)     1:48.07 (36.66)     2:26.54 (38.47)
        3:11.56 (45.02)     3:56.98 (45.42)     4:33.76 (36.78)          DQ (35.28)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:41.83    1:38.63   22  
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Dubin, Maria 16                
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 16          4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  25.04       49.69 (24.65)     1:14.83 (25.14)     1:38.63 (23.80)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:38.19    1:39.67   18  
     1) Murphy, Maddie 15               2) Mestha, Suhan 15               
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Ernst, Amanda 16               
                  25.08       49.92 (24.84)     1:15.26 (25.34)     1:39.67 (24.41)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:43.38    1:41.34   16  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             2) Hutchins, Allison 16           
     3) Nelson, Rebecca 15              4) Kolakowski, Elle 15            
                  25.14       49.88 (24.74)     1:15.71 (25.83)     1:41.34 (25.63)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:40.12    1:42.61   14  
     1) Haggerty, Meg 16                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Tokarski, Casey 16              4) Petrak, Logan 17               
                  25.57       51.10 (25.53)     1:16.99 (25.89)     1:42.61 (25.62)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:47.90    1:45.78   12  
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
     3) Cotton, Cassie 15               4) O'Neill, Emma 15               
                  25.95       53.47 (27.52)     1:19.90 (26.43)     1:45.78 (25.88)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:46.09    1:46.99   10  
     1) Won, Je Moon 17                 2) Bowman, Alexandra 16           
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)     1:21.13 (26.42)     1:46.99 (25.86)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:31.49    3:35.27   22  
     1) Murphy, Maddie 15               2) Mestha, Suhan 15               
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Cook, Courtney 17              
                  25.44       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.50 (25.10)     1:47.61 (54.21)
        2:13.23 (25.62)     2:41.39 (53.78)     3:06.87 (25.48)     3:35.27 (53.88)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:39.12    3:38.50   18  
     1) Haggerty, Meg 16                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Tokarski, Casey 16              4) Petrak, Logan 17               
                  26.15       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.88 (26.05)     1:49.64 (54.81)
        2:15.19 (25.55)     2:44.08 (54.44)     3:09.86 (25.78)     3:38.50 (54.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:42.85    3:39.84   16  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 16          2) Schattschneider, Sarah 17      
     3) Reilly, Bridget 16              4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  26.49       54.36 (54.36)     1:21.14 (26.78)     1:50.61 (56.25)
        2:16.86 (26.25)     2:46.34 (55.73)     3:11.12 (24.78)     3:39.84 (53.50)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:40.80    3:41.74   14  
     1) Hutchins, Allison 16            2) Nelson, Rebecca 15             
     3) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             4) Kolakowski, Elle 15            
                  26.05       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.69 (26.51)     1:50.64 (56.46)
        2:16.72 (26.08)     2:45.59 (54.95)     3:12.61 (27.02)     3:41.74 (56.15)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:50.62    3:46.48   12  
     1) O'Neill, Emma 15                2) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
     3) Cotton, Cassie 15               4) Angert, MacKenna 16            
                  26.79       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.69 (26.79)     1:51.12 (56.22)
        2:17.96 (26.84)     2:47.47 (56.35)     3:15.35 (27.88)     3:46.48 (59.01)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:49.26    3:52.33   10  
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Won, Je Moon 17                
                  29.53   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:28.57 (26.98)     1:58.75 (57.16)
        2:26.19 (27.44)     2:57.15 (58.40)     3:23.59 (26.44)     3:52.33 (55.18)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.88   3/30/2012 Niagara                                    
                         Brekovsky, Messina, Cook, Ross                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:50.53    1:50.65   22  
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 17       4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)     1:26.84 (26.92)     1:50.65 (23.81)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.99    1:50.84   18  
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Murphy, Maddie 15              
                  28.43       59.83 (31.40)     1:26.64 (26.81)     1:50.84 (24.20)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:51.00    1:56.17   16  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Kolakowski, Elle 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:30.77 (28.64)     1:56.17 (25.40)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:52.12    1:57.08   14  
     1) Petrak, Logan 17                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Tokarski, Casey 16             
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)     1:31.61 (26.85)     1:57.08 (25.47)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:59.41    1:58.14   12  
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Won, Je Moon 17                
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  31.72     1:04.10 (32.38)     1:32.55 (28.45)     1:58.14 (25.59)
  6 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:04.63    1:59.62   10  
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Cotton, Cassie 15              
     3) O'Neill, Emma 15                4) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)     1:32.55 (27.92)     1:59.62 (27.07)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:59.99    4:00.70   22  
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Cook, Courtney 17              
                  29.33   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:31.77 (31.69)   2:08.42 (1:08.34)
        2:35.47 (27.05)     3:07.31 (58.89)     3:32.81 (25.50)     4:00.70 (53.39)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:14.89    4:09.60   18  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Kolakowski, Elle 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  30.44   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:35.11 (33.18)   2:12.27 (1:10.34)
        2:41.24 (28.97)   3:15.45 (1:03.18)     3:41.37 (25.92)     4:09.60 (54.15)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:08.12    4:11.11   16  
     1) Petrak, Logan 17                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Tokarski, Casey 16             
                  31.28   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.22 (33.34)   2:16.07 (1:11.19)
        2:43.33 (27.26)     3:15.37 (59.30)     3:41.25 (25.88)     4:11.11 (55.74)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   4:23.12    4:15.56   14  
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Cotton, Cassie 15              
     3) O'Neill, Emma 15                4) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
                  30.91   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:37.92 (35.42)   2:18.19 (1:15.69)
        2:45.36 (27.17)     3:17.26 (59.07)     3:44.88 (27.62)     4:15.56 (58.30)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:12.23    4:17.99   12  
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Won, Je Moon 17                
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  32.31   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:38.91 (32.65)   2:16.79 (1:10.53)
        2:46.42 (29.63)   3:22.42 (1:05.63)     3:48.38 (25.96)     4:17.99 (55.57)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:02.94         DQ  
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Dubin, Maria 16                 4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  29.03   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:32.32 (31.49)   2:08.86 (1:08.03)
        2:35.96 (27.10)     3:07.98 (59.12)     3:32.04 (24.06)          DQ (52.22)