Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2013 08:34 PM
     2013 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI-1213-165     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.58   3/30/2012 Vinny Marciano - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                    26.37      26.30   11  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                  26.68      26.43    9  
  3 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                     26.72      26.48    8  
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    26.69      27.04    7  
  5 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     27.21      27.05    6  
  6 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                  27.22      27.12    5  
  7 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                     27.63      27.35    4  
  8 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     27.84      27.46    3  
  9 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                     28.39      27.48    2  
 10 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                     28.14      27.67    1  
 11 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                    27.57      27.77  
 12 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                     28.37      28.12  
 13 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                     28.53      28.29  
 14 Kim, Andrew               10 CT                     28.26      28.34  
 15 Plage, James              10 CT                     28.82      28.62  
 15 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team           29.19      28.62  
 17 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                        NT      28.66  
 18 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                     29.98      28.72  
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     29.44      29.06  
 20 Carrenard, Justice         9 Metro                  28.81      29.50  
 21 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     29.72      29.53  
 22 Pasco, Andrew             10 MA                        NT      30.12  
 23 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           30.38      30.36  
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team           30.31      30.67  
 25 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    30.95      31.56  
 26 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    32.94      32.24  
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                     58.33      57.37   11  
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                  58.07      57.74    9  
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)                                        
  3 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                    59.89      59.21    8  
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:00.57      59.45    7  
                  28.70       59.45 (30.75)                                        
  5 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  1:00.04      59.50    6  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)                                        
  6 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   1:00.92      59.72    5  
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)                                        
  7 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:01.66    1:00.07    4  
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
  8 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  1:00.20    1:00.30    3  
                  28.75     1:00.30 (31.55)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                  59.06    1:00.46    2  
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)                                        
 10 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:00.96    1:00.88    1  
                  29.27     1:00.88 (31.61)                                        
 11 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   1:02.10    1:01.15  
                  29.33     1:01.15 (31.82)                                        
 12 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:01.35    1:01.28  
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)                                        
 13 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   1:00.85    1:01.33  
                  29.72     1:01.33 (31.61)                                        
 14 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:01.85    1:01.89  
                  29.08     1:01.89 (32.81)                                        
 15 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                        NT    1:02.09  
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)                                        
 16 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:02.33    1:02.20  
                  30.19     1:02.20 (32.01)                                        
 17 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:02.93    1:03.05  
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:03.20    1:03.28  
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)                                        
 19 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   1:04.78    1:04.04  
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)                                        
 20 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:04.39    1:04.47  
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)                                        
 21 Hyde, Robby               10 ME Zone Team         1:07.96    1:08.41  
                  31.54     1:08.41 (36.87)                                        
 22 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:08.49    1:08.76  
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)                                        
 23 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  1:06.85    1:09.95  
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)                                        
 24 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                  1:14.47    1:12.15  
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:01.86         DQ  
                  29.37          DQ (32.06)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   2:04.81    2:01.89   11  
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)     1:30.64 (31.80)     2:01.89 (31.25)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                2:05.24    2:03.75    9  
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:31.70 (32.13)     2:03.75 (32.05)
  3 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                2:06.75    2:07.03    8  
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)     1:34.76 (33.10)     2:07.03 (32.27)
  4 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  2:10.96    2:08.06    7  
                  29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)     1:36.34 (33.59)     2:08.06 (31.72)
  5 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   2:12.87    2:08.87    6  
                  30.09     1:03.47 (33.38)     1:36.50 (33.03)     2:08.87 (32.37)
  6 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   2:10.40    2:09.72    5  
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)     1:37.14 (33.96)     2:09.72 (32.58)
  7 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  2:08.16    2:10.00    4  
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:35.56 (33.72)     2:10.00 (34.44)
  8 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  2:08.55    2:10.34    3  
                  29.68     1:02.63 (32.95)     1:36.56 (33.93)     2:10.34 (33.78)
  9 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                2:11.47    2:11.31    2  
                  30.38     1:03.56 (33.18)     1:38.15 (34.59)     2:11.31 (33.16)
 10 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   2:12.36    2:11.41    1  
                  30.62     1:04.28 (33.66)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:11.41 (32.50)
 11 Plage, James              10 CT                   2:13.66    2:12.25  
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:39.35 (34.28)     2:12.25 (32.90)
 12 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   2:17.97    2:12.71  
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)     1:39.03 (35.40)     2:12.71 (33.68)
 13 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         2:17.32    2:15.19  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:41.45 (35.64)     2:15.19 (33.74)
 14 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  2:13.94    2:15.92  
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:41.24 (35.28)     2:15.92 (34.68)
 15 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   2:18.18    2:17.29  
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:42.89 (35.77)     2:17.29 (34.40)
 16 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   2:21.83    2:17.38  
                  30.48     1:05.23 (34.75)     1:41.74 (36.51)     2:17.38 (35.64)
 17 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:17.14    2:18.29  
                  31.22     1:06.64 (35.42)     1:43.14 (36.50)     2:18.29 (35.15)
 18 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                   2:22.33    2:20.51  
                  31.99     1:08.19 (36.20)     1:44.78 (36.59)     2:20.51 (35.73)
 19 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                        NT    2:22.95  
                  31.57     1:07.92 (36.35)     1:46.45 (38.53)     2:22.95 (36.50)
 20 Matteson, Owen             9 NI                   2:24.99    2:24.60  
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)     1:48.64 (38.38)     2:24.60 (35.96)
 21 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  2:23.84    2:27.48  
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:50.79 (38.50)     2:27.48 (36.69)
 22 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                       NT    2:42.31  
                  34.58     1:14.68 (40.10)     1:58.44 (43.76)     2:42.31 (43.87)
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:15.38         DQ  
                  30.68     1:05.11 (34.43)     1:39.93 (34.82)          DQ (34.88)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   5:32.29    5:27.22   11  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.37)     2:08.89 (33.84)
        2:42.15 (33.26)     3:15.69 (33.54)     3:49.36 (33.67)     4:22.66 (33.30)
        4:55.60 (32.94)     5:27.22 (31.62)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                5:31.53    5:32.90    9  
                  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.83)     2:10.11 (34.25)
        2:43.93 (33.82)     3:18.28 (34.35)     3:52.00 (33.72)     4:26.06 (34.06)
        5:00.10 (34.04)     5:32.90 (32.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                5:36.43    5:36.73    8  
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)     1:38.55 (34.38)     2:12.54 (33.99)
        2:46.73 (34.19)     3:21.09 (34.36)     3:55.30 (34.21)     4:29.72 (34.42)
        5:04.18 (34.46)     5:36.73 (32.55)                                        
  4 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  5:42.19    5:39.16    7  
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:39.61 (34.29)     2:13.81 (34.20)
        2:47.96 (34.15)     3:22.53 (34.57)     3:57.31 (34.78)     4:31.70 (34.39)
        5:06.56 (34.86)     5:39.16 (32.60)                                        
  5 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  5:41.78    5:43.54    6  
                  29.83     1:03.81 (33.98)     1:38.16 (34.35)     2:12.61 (34.45)
        2:47.15 (34.54)     3:22.44 (35.29)     3:58.43 (35.99)     4:34.13 (35.70)
        5:09.89 (35.76)     5:43.54 (33.65)                                        
  6 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   5:49.78    5:46.25    5  
                  31.40     1:06.15 (34.75)     1:41.33 (35.18)     2:15.94 (34.61)
        2:51.67 (35.73)     3:27.07 (35.40)     4:02.40 (35.33)     4:37.77 (35.37)
        5:12.64 (34.87)     5:46.25 (33.61)                                        
  7 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  5:51.09    5:46.78    4  
                  29.65     1:03.68 (34.03)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:14.55 (35.85)
        2:50.18 (35.63)     3:25.99 (35.81)     4:01.33 (35.34)     4:36.98 (35.65)
        5:12.15 (35.17)     5:46.78 (34.63)                                        
  8 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   5:46.32    5:47.87    3  
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:41.58 (35.47)     2:17.09 (35.51)
        2:52.70 (35.61)     3:29.36 (36.66)     4:05.10 (35.74)     4:40.89 (35.79)
        5:14.94 (34.05)     5:47.87 (32.93)                                        
  9 Plage, James              10 CT                   5:49.48    5:50.88    2  
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.00 (35.81)     2:18.85 (35.85)
        2:54.99 (36.14)     3:31.06 (36.07)     4:06.79 (35.73)     4:42.56 (35.77)
        5:17.21 (34.65)     5:50.88 (33.67)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                6:00.67    5:51.05    1  
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)     1:42.18 (35.48)     2:18.00 (35.82)
        2:53.79 (35.79)     3:29.83 (36.04)     4:05.90 (36.07)     4:42.13 (36.23)
        5:18.12 (35.99)     5:51.05 (32.93)                                        
 11 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   5:46.55    5:51.56  
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:41.82 (35.28)     2:17.45 (35.63)
        2:53.41 (35.96)     3:29.02 (35.61)     4:04.75 (35.73)     4:41.05 (36.30)
        5:17.32 (36.27)     5:51.56 (34.24)                                        
 12 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   6:14.41    6:00.15  
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)     1:42.72 (36.40)     2:19.38 (36.66)
        2:56.49 (37.11)     3:34.21 (37.72)     4:11.95 (37.74)     4:48.88 (36.93)
        5:25.43 (36.55)     6:00.15 (34.72)                                        
 13 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   6:02.99    6:05.59  
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)     1:47.03 (37.72)     2:24.86 (37.83)
        3:02.30 (37.44)     3:40.09 (37.79)     4:17.68 (37.59)     4:55.03 (37.35)
        5:31.64 (36.61)     6:05.59 (33.95)                                        
 14 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   6:01.30    6:10.26  
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)     1:49.40 (37.86)     2:26.57 (37.17)
        3:04.44 (37.87)     3:42.08 (37.64)     4:20.11 (38.03)     4:57.45 (37.34)
        5:35.07 (37.62)     6:10.26 (35.19)                                        
 15 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                   6:13.34    6:11.23  
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)     1:47.33 (37.68)     2:26.36 (39.03)
        3:04.79 (38.43)     3:43.34 (38.55)     4:21.04 (37.70)     4:58.66 (37.62)
        5:35.40 (36.74)     6:11.23 (35.83)                                        
 16 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                   6:02.36    6:12.43  
                  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)     1:47.41 (38.15)     2:25.94 (38.53)
        3:05.11 (39.17)     3:44.10 (38.99)     4:22.44 (38.34)     5:01.56 (39.12)
        5:38.32 (36.76)     6:12.43 (34.11)                                        
 17 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   6:13.14    6:12.60  
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)     1:45.96 (36.60)     2:23.72 (37.76)
        3:01.83 (38.11)     3:40.49 (38.66)     4:18.96 (38.47)     4:58.21 (39.25)
        5:36.88 (38.67)     6:12.60 (35.72)                                        
 18 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  6:23.87    6:26.87  
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)     1:53.62 (38.73)     2:32.48 (38.86)
        3:11.68 (39.20)     3:51.12 (39.44)     4:29.80 (38.68)     5:09.25 (39.45)
        5:48.79 (39.54)     6:26.87 (38.08)                                        
 19 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   6:08.39    6:35.75  
                  34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)     1:53.92 (40.69)     2:34.69 (40.77)
        3:16.25 (41.56)     3:57.33 (41.08)     4:37.40 (40.07)     5:17.87 (40.47)
        5:58.20 (40.33)     6:35.75 (37.55)                                        
 20 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   6:42.29    6:45.03  
                  34.20     1:14.53 (40.33)     1:56.13 (41.60)     2:37.42 (41.29)
        3:19.86 (42.44)     4:01.56 (41.70)     4:44.05 (42.49)     5:25.89 (41.84)
        6:07.28 (41.39)     6:45.03 (37.75)                                        
 -- Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  5:41.59         DQ  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.11 (34.77)     2:13.97 (34.86)
        2:48.65 (34.68)     3:24.66 (36.01)     4:01.03 (36.37)     4:36.93 (35.90)
        5:12.88 (35.95)          DQ (35.00)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                     30.33      29.84   11  
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     31.59      30.40    9  
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    31.06      30.48    8  
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    31.16      31.20    7  
  5 Duthie, Luke              10 Metro                  32.11      31.23    5.5
  5 Allen, Liam               10 Metro                  32.11      31.23    5.5
  7 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    31.77      31.36    4  
  8 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                  31.63      31.42    3  
  9 Montesi, William          10 CT                     32.08      31.70    2  
 10 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                     32.89      32.19    1  
 11 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                     32.69      32.36  
 12 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                     32.36      32.70  
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     32.75      32.83  
 14 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     32.52      33.08  
 15 Howell, Ben               10 CT                     33.37      33.49  
 16 Artis, Jack               10 MA                     32.86      33.94  
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     33.94      34.26  
 18 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     33.95      35.05  
 19 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    35.35      35.08  
 20 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           35.87      35.21  
 21 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                     34.41      35.41  
 22 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                     34.88      35.44  
 23 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                    39.58      37.03  
 24 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    37.91      37.50  
 -- Hight, John               10 ME Zone Team              NT         DQ  
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   1:04.47    1:03.04   11  
                  30.67     1:03.04 (32.37)                                        
  2 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:07.53    1:05.95    9  
                  32.15     1:05.95 (33.80)                                        
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:06.60    1:06.98    8  
                  32.23     1:06.98 (34.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                1:07.87    1:07.12    7  
                  32.81     1:07.12 (34.31)                                        
  5 Duthie, Luke              10 Metro                1:08.11    1:07.39    6  
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
  6 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:10.82    1:07.78    5  
                  33.97     1:07.78 (33.81)                                        
  7 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:08.22    1:08.47    4  
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                1:08.49    1:08.64    3  
                  33.99     1:08.64 (34.65)                                        
  9 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   1:09.09    1:08.80    2  
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)                                        
 10 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  1:08.12    1:08.96    1  
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 11 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:09.84    1:08.99  
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
 12 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   1:10.21    1:09.62  
                  34.07     1:09.62 (35.55)                                        
 13 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:12.38    1:09.77  
                  33.85     1:09.77 (35.92)                                        
 14 Artis, Jack               10 MA                   1:11.18    1:10.02  
                  34.42     1:10.02 (35.60)                                        
 15 Qin, Anthony              10 Pvs                  1:09.78    1:10.72  
                  34.39     1:10.72 (36.33)                                        
 16 Pasco, Andrew             10 MA                   1:10.95    1:11.57  
                  34.73     1:11.57 (36.84)                                        
 17 Howell, Ben               10 CT                   1:10.50    1:11.83  
                  34.73     1:11.83 (37.10)                                        
 18 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                   1:12.71    1:12.67  
                  35.75     1:12.67 (36.92)                                        
 19 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:11.38    1:13.19  
                  35.88     1:13.19 (37.31)                                        
 20 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:12.47    1:13.34  
                  36.29     1:13.34 (37.05)                                        
 21 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:12.48    1:14.04  
                  35.48     1:14.04 (38.56)                                        
 22 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team              NT    1:14.54  
                  36.12     1:14.54 (38.42)                                        
 23 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:15.16    1:15.97  
                  37.44     1:15.97 (38.53)                                        
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:18.83    1:18.92  
                  38.13     1:18.92 (40.79)                                        
 25 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                       NT    1:19.06  
                  38.07     1:19.06 (40.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                     34.21      33.21   11  
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                    33.70      33.90    9  
  3 Hardt, Matthew            10 MA                     35.06      35.34    8  
  4 Artis, Jack               10 MA                     35.98      35.43    7  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                  36.25      35.58    6  
  6 Rusnock, Joe               9 CT                     38.05      36.04    5  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    35.77      36.05    4  
  8 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                     36.60      36.07    3  
  9 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     36.75      36.19    2  
 10 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                     37.90      36.50    1  
 11 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                     37.13      36.72  
 12 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                     36.42      36.74  
 13 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                    37.00      36.79  
 14 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    35.69      36.81  
 15 Trincher, Daniel           9 Metro                  37.06      37.20  
 16 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                     39.28      37.72  
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     37.11      37.81  
 18 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                     38.19      37.90  
 19 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Metro                  37.88      37.94  
 20 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     38.52      38.36  
 21 Lautenslager, Reed        10 NI                     38.54      39.20  
 22 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team           39.03      39.53  
 23 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team           40.07      40.01  
 24 Bocci, David              10 Ams                       NT      40.08  
 25 Hight, John               10 ME Zone Team           40.30      40.81  
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:14.70    1:13.29   10  
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)                                        
  1 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   1:14.64    1:13.29   10  
                  34.13     1:13.29 (39.16)                                        
  3 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:15.34    1:14.37    8  
                  35.32     1:14.37 (39.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                1:15.56    1:14.89    7  
                  36.14     1:14.89 (38.75)                                        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                1:18.39    1:16.77    6  
                  37.48     1:16.77 (39.29)                                        
  6 Artis, Jack               10 MA                   1:17.21    1:17.16    5  
                  36.68     1:17.16 (40.48)                                        
  7 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:19.94    1:18.36    4  
                  37.53     1:18.36 (40.83)                                        
  8 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:20.83    1:18.42    3  
                  36.47     1:18.42 (41.95)                                        
  9 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:21.42    1:19.17    2  
                  38.15     1:19.17 (41.02)                                        
 10 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  1:22.44    1:20.04    1  
                  37.91     1:20.04 (42.13)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:21.76    1:20.06  
                  37.29     1:20.06 (42.77)                                        
 12 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:22.67    1:20.19  
                  38.66     1:20.19 (41.53)                                        
 13 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   1:23.20    1:20.97  
                  38.89     1:20.97 (42.08)                                        
 14 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:20.80    1:21.36  
                  38.56     1:21.36 (42.80)                                        
 15 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                   1:22.18    1:21.41  
                  37.75     1:21.41 (43.66)                                        
 16 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                   1:20.56    1:21.59  
                  37.74     1:21.59 (43.85)                                        
 17 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:22.48    1:22.14  
                  39.38     1:22.14 (42.76)                                        
 18 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:20.66    1:22.56  
                  38.98     1:22.56 (43.58)                                        
 19 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:23.15    1:23.19  
                  38.82     1:23.19 (44.37)                                        
 20 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:26.22    1:24.78  
                  41.00     1:24.78 (43.78)                                        
 21 Lautenslager, Reed        10 NI                   1:25.08    1:25.28  
                  39.96     1:25.28 (45.32)                                        
 22 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:23.22    1:27.04  
                  42.04     1:27.04 (45.00)                                        
 23 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:26.71    1:28.67  
                  41.83     1:28.67 (46.84)                                        
 24 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         1:29.29    1:29.14  
                  42.54     1:29.14 (46.60)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     29.14      28.09   11  
  2 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                    29.95      28.47    9  
  3 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                    29.07      28.59    8  
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    28.83      29.03    7  
  5 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                     29.95      29.56    6  
  6 Montesi, William          10 CT                     29.72      29.64    5  
  7 Goldblatt, Leo            10 Pvs                    29.50      29.95    4  
  8 Tack, Lucas               10 Metro                  30.78      29.98    3  
  9 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                     30.51      30.24    2  
 10 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                  30.32      30.50    1  
 11 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     30.73      30.54  
 12 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     30.61      30.55  
 13 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                     30.77      30.71  
 14 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                     32.26      31.21  
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Metro                  31.08      31.22  
 16 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team           31.68      31.67  
 17 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                     32.74      32.62  
 18 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     34.00      32.76  
 19 Leshnower, Luke           10 NJ                     32.38      33.23  
 20 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     33.30      33.68  
 21 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    34.01      33.80  
 22 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                     36.91      33.93  
 23 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           35.64      34.40  
 24 McKenney, Keegan           9 ME Zone Team           36.53      34.69  
 25 Hardt, Matthew            10 MA                        NT      35.19  
 26 Matteson, Owen             9 NI                     35.36      35.52  
 27 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    36.10      36.95  
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:03.63    1:01.72   11  
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)                                        
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:04.76    1:03.37    9  
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)                                        
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   1:05.67    1:04.06    8  
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)                                        
  4 Goldblatt, Leo            10 Pvs                  1:07.83    1:05.70    7  
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas               10 Metro                1:06.88    1:05.98    6  
                  31.03     1:05.98 (34.95)                                        
  6 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:05.59    1:06.23    5  
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)                                        
  7 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:06.94    1:06.67    4  
                  31.14     1:06.67 (35.53)                                        
  8 Morris Larkin, Kj         10 Pvs                  1:08.17    1:07.22    3  
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)                                        
  9 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:08.16    1:07.29    2  
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis            10 Metro                1:08.10    1:07.59    1  
                  30.91     1:07.59 (36.68)                                        
 11 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:08.10    1:07.63  
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)                                        
 12 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:08.49    1:08.88  
                  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)                                        
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   1:11.22    1:10.30  
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)                                        
 14 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   1:11.06    1:12.69  
                  33.96     1:12.69 (38.73)                                        
 15 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:10.35    1:13.29  
                  33.51     1:13.29 (39.78)                                        
 16 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                   1:14.78    1:13.55  
                  33.96     1:13.55 (39.59)                                        
 17 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                        NT    1:13.69  
                  33.15     1:13.69 (40.54)                                        
 18 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:15.84    1:14.11  
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
 19 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:16.80    1:14.18  
                  35.46     1:14.18 (38.72)                                        
 20 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:12.41    1:14.26  
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)                                        
 21 Leshnower, Luke           10 NJ                   1:14.45    1:14.31  
                  35.06     1:14.31 (39.25)                                        
 22 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   1:18.76    1:14.57  
                  36.41     1:14.57 (38.16)                                        
 23 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:14.95    1:16.90  
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 24 McKenney, Keegan           9 ME Zone Team         1:21.57    1:20.21  
                  37.06     1:20.21 (43.15)                                        
 25 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         1:23.46    1:21.67  
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:06.04    1:06.07   11  
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                1:06.33    1:06.28    9  
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)                                        
  3 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:09.61    1:06.30    8  
                  30.32     1:06.30 (35.98)                                        
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  1:08.74    1:07.06    7  
                  30.76     1:07.06 (36.30)                                        
  5 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  1:08.06    1:07.66    6  
                  31.41     1:07.66 (36.25)                                        
  6 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   1:09.14    1:08.08    5  
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                1:08.04    1:08.75    4  
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)                                        
  8 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:09.66    1:08.79    3  
                  32.83     1:08.79 (35.96)                                        
  9 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:11.06    1:08.86    2  
                  32.16     1:08.86 (36.70)                                        
 10 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:11.45    1:09.31    1  
                  32.18     1:09.31 (37.13)                                        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                1:10.88    1:10.07  
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)                                        
 12 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:12.66    1:10.21  
                  32.59     1:10.21 (37.62)                                        
 13 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:11.17    1:10.36  
                  31.85     1:10.36 (38.51)                                        
 14 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   1:10.18    1:10.63  
                  34.07     1:10.63 (36.56)                                        
 15 Artis, Jack               10 MA                        NT    1:10.97  
                  33.54     1:10.97 (37.43)                                        
 16 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:11.64    1:11.26  
                  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
 17 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:11.72    1:11.51  
                  34.37     1:11.51 (37.14)                                        
 18 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:12.52    1:12.03  
                  35.35     1:12.03 (36.68)                                        
 19 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:13.86    1:12.30  
                  34.48     1:12.30 (37.82)                                        
 20 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:13.12    1:14.08  
                  34.64     1:14.08 (39.44)                                        
 21 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:15.03    1:14.54  
                  33.74     1:14.54 (40.80)                                        
 22 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:14.97    1:14.59  
                  33.50     1:14.59 (41.09)                                        
 23 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                   1:14.41    1:15.93  
                  35.72     1:15.93 (40.21)                                        
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:17.52    1:16.00  
                  35.28     1:16.00 (40.72)                                        
 25 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team         1:15.47    1:16.11  
                  34.98     1:16.11 (41.13)                                        
 26 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   1:21.88    1:16.62  
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)                                        
 27 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  1:21.52    1:21.97  
                  37.35     1:21.97 (44.62)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   2:21.78    2:20.00   11  
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:48.43 (43.75)     2:20.00 (31.57)
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  2:22.87    2:20.51    9  
                  30.38     1:07.63 (37.25)     1:48.55 (40.92)     2:20.51 (31.96)
  3 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  2:31.03    2:23.21    8  
                  29.75     1:06.08 (36.33)     1:49.33 (43.25)     2:23.21 (33.88)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                2:22.51    2:24.33    7  
                  31.19     1:08.75 (37.56)     1:51.86 (43.11)     2:24.33 (32.47)
  5 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                2:23.70    2:26.07    6  
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:55.29 (42.99)     2:26.07 (30.78)
  6 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   2:28.23    2:26.33    5  
                  30.71     1:08.69 (37.98)     1:54.45 (45.76)     2:26.33 (31.88)
  7 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   2:30.92    2:27.48    4  
                  29.99     1:07.18 (37.19)     1:53.38 (46.20)     2:27.48 (34.10)
  8 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  2:30.49    2:28.70    3  
                  33.38     1:10.04 (36.66)     1:56.37 (46.33)     2:28.70 (32.33)
  9 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   2:28.83    2:28.82    2  
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)     1:56.11 (44.22)     2:28.82 (32.71)
 10 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   2:28.32    2:30.39    1  
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)     1:56.70 (44.76)     2:30.39 (33.69)
 11 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   2:33.63    2:31.30  
                  34.08     1:10.67 (36.59)     1:56.96 (46.29)     2:31.30 (34.34)
 12 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   2:33.92    2:33.49  
                  34.16     1:14.07 (39.91)     1:59.91 (45.84)     2:33.49 (33.58)
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   2:32.94    2:33.63  
                  32.00     1:10.46 (38.46)     2:00.44 (49.98)     2:33.63 (33.19)
 14 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:33.85    2:33.73  
                  34.68     1:11.06 (36.38)     2:00.45 (49.39)     2:33.73 (33.28)
 15 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  2:31.40    2:34.92  
                  33.11     1:12.92 (39.81)     1:58.95 (46.03)     2:34.92 (35.97)
 16 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:36.67    2:35.24  
                  32.87     1:13.31 (40.44)     2:00.49 (47.18)     2:35.24 (34.75)
 17 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   2:36.15    2:35.68  
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     2:00.38 (46.93)     2:35.68 (35.30)
 18 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   2:41.81    2:37.72  
                  35.99     1:15.01 (39.02)     2:01.96 (46.95)     2:37.72 (35.76)
 19 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  2:40.47    2:38.20  
                  36.65     1:19.50 (42.85)     2:03.28 (43.78)     2:38.20 (34.92)
 20 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                   2:39.37    2:40.75  
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)     2:03.74 (49.32)     2:40.75 (37.01)
 21 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   2:50.28    2:45.40  
                  35.44     1:17.74 (42.30)     2:08.02 (50.28)     2:45.40 (37.38)
 22 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team         2:45.80    2:48.11  
                  35.71     1:18.24 (42.53)     2:09.61 (51.37)     2:48.11 (38.50)
 23 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  2:51.24    2:52.17  
                  37.45     1:20.33 (42.88)     2:13.88 (53.55)     2:52.17 (38.29)
 24 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         2:49.15    2:59.40  
                  38.77     1:23.78 (45.01)     2:17.90 (54.12)     2:59.40 (41.50)
 -- Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         2:45.62         DQ  
                  39.49     1:22.19 (42.70)     2:12.77 (50.58)          DQ (38.22)
 -- Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   2:29.73         DQ  
                  33.17     1:13.09 (39.92)     1:59.27 (46.18)          DQ (32.67)
 -- DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                2:27.00         DQ  
                  33.11     1:12.06 (38.95)     1:57.41 (45.35)          DQ (31.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.04    4/1/2011 Potomac Valley                             
                         T. Ellett, S. Wijesekera, E. Fouts, J. Pollock    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:52.70    1:48.24   22  
     1) DiSanto, Justin 10              2) Morlock, Tristan 10            
     3) Lee, Brendan 10                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
                  27.37       55.29 (27.92)     1:21.87 (26.58)     1:48.24 (26.37)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:49.80    1:48.53   18  
     1) Grimm, Anthony 10               2) Bernasek, Ollie 10             
     3) Oliver, Sam 10                  4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  27.31       54.75 (27.44)     1:22.22 (27.47)     1:48.53 (26.31)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:51.77    1:49.76   16  
     1) Alderfer, Zachary 10            2) Octaviano, Antonio 10          
     3) O'Dare, Kevin 10                4) Tepper, Joey 10                
                  28.56       55.73 (27.17)     1:23.11 (27.38)     1:49.76 (26.65)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:55.26    1:50.09   14  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Danus, Nolan 10                
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  27.76       56.54 (28.78)     1:23.76 (27.22)     1:50.09 (26.33)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.99    1:55.94   12  
     1) Plage, James 10                 2) Welch, RJ 10                   
     3) Montesi, William 10             4) Kim, Andrew 10                 
                  29.37       58.30 (28.93)     1:27.69 (29.39)     1:55.94 (28.25)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:57.49    1:56.65   10  
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Murphy, Brayden 10              4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  29.00       58.08 (29.08)     1:28.20 (30.12)     1:56.65 (28.45)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:56.61    1:57.58    8  
     1) Lipkin, Mark 10                 2) Marshall, Samuel 10            
     3) Wang, Juneau 10                 4) Henkel, Bryce 10               
                  28.29       57.68 (29.39)     1:26.92 (29.24)     1:57.58 (30.66)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:59.26    1:59.46    6  
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Matheny, Josh 10               
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 10               4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)     1:31.36 (31.33)     1:59.46 (28.10)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:01.23    2:07.72    4  
     1) Markevich, Cason 10             2) Hight, John 10                 
     3) McKenney, Keegan 9              4) Hyde, Robby 10                 
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:37.29 (34.22)     2:07.72 (30.43)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.17   3/31/2011 Connecticut                                
                         M. Limbacher, W. Regan, S. Todorovic, K. Smith    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:01.19    3:57.32   22  
     1) DiSanto, Justin 10              2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lee, Brendan 10                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
                  28.78   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.67 (29.39)   2:01.97 (1:01.69)
        2:29.70 (27.73)     2:59.87 (57.90)     3:27.05 (27.18)     3:57.32 (57.45)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:01.84    4:02.08   18  
     1) Oliver, Sam 10                  2) Bernasek, Ollie 10             
     3) Grimm, Anthony 10               4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  29.33   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:29.78 (28.25)   2:01.78 (1:00.25)
        2:30.06 (28.28)   3:09.09 (1:07.31)     3:30.50 (21.41)     4:02.08 (52.99)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   4:03.33    4:03.23   16  
     1) Belder, Andrew 10               2) Octaviano, Antonio 10          
     3) Alderfer, Zachary 10            4) Tepper, Joey 10                
                  30.01   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:30.95 (28.29)     2:02.55 (59.89)
        2:32.39 (29.84)   3:06.02 (1:03.47)     3:33.02 (27.00)     4:03.23 (57.21)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:16.12    4:03.78   14  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Horkan, Michael 10             
     3) Danus, Nolan 10                 4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  28.59   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:29.05 (28.62)   2:01.93 (1:01.50)
        2:30.96 (29.03)   3:04.19 (1:02.26)     3:32.45 (28.26)     4:03.78 (59.59)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:12.60    4:13.33   12  
     1) Todorovic, Nicholas 10          2) Montesi, William 10            
     3) Takahashi, Eisuke 10            4) Plage, James 10                
                  30.04   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:34.25 (30.44)   2:08.06 (1:04.25)
        2:38.14 (30.08)   3:12.65 (1:04.59)     3:41.51 (28.86)   4:13.33 (1:00.68)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:21.99    4:13.41   10  
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Kibler, Seth 10                 4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  29.77   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:33.01 (29.94)   2:06.79 (1:03.72)
        2:37.29 (30.50)   3:11.43 (1:04.64)     3:41.04 (29.61)   4:13.41 (1:01.98)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:15.25    4:16.97    8  
     1) Lipkin, Mark 10                 2) Marshall, Samuel 10            
     3) Wang, Juneau 10                 4) Henkel, Bryce 10               
                  29.18   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:32.33 (30.57)   2:06.62 (1:04.86)
        2:37.06 (30.44)   3:11.71 (1:05.09)     3:42.40 (30.69)   4:16.97 (1:05.26)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:18.91    4:20.37    6  
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Newcamp, Gavin 10              
     3) Matheny, Josh 10                4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  30.29   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:35.55 (31.88)   2:10.71 (1:07.04)
        2:43.74 (33.03)   3:20.62 (1:09.91)     3:48.90 (28.28)     4:20.37 (59.75)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:32.10    4:22.34    4  
     1) Prouty, Carson 10               2) Rutherford, Colin 10           
     3) Hyde, Robby 10                  4) Peabody, Brimwin 10            
                  29.52   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:33.44 (31.77)   2:09.91 (1:08.24)
        2:39.78 (29.87)   3:16.06 (1:06.15)     3:47.31 (31.25)   4:22.34 (1:06.28)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:59.96    1:59.78   22  
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Truong, Darius 10              
     3) Grimm, Anthony 10               4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)     1:33.65 (29.18)     1:59.78 (26.13)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:03.07    2:01.80   18  
     1) Tepper, Joey 10                 2) O'Dare, Kevin 10               
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 10           4) Alderfer, Zachary 10           
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)     1:34.25 (29.85)     2:01.80 (27.55)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:06.08    2:02.26   16  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Dupree, Benjamin 10            
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  31.82     1:07.45 (35.63)     1:35.81 (28.36)     2:02.26 (26.45)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:04.74    2:03.14   14  
     1) Duthie, Luke 10                 2) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Lee, Brendan 10                
                  31.56     1:06.91 (35.35)     1:36.82 (29.91)     2:03.14 (26.32)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:08.63    2:08.05   12  
     1) Welch, RJ 10                    2) Rusnock, Joe 9                 
     3) Montesi, William 10             4) Kim, Andrew 10                 
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)     1:38.74 (30.35)     2:08.05 (29.31)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.09    2:11.88   10  
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Matheny, Josh 10               
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Newcamp, Gavin 10              
                  33.43     1:10.83 (37.40)     1:39.84 (29.01)     2:11.88 (32.04)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:12.83    2:13.48    8  
     1) Henkel, Bryce 10                2) Wang, Juneau 10                
     3) Lipkin, Mark 10                 4) Marshall, Samuel 10            
                  36.34     1:14.02 (37.68)     1:44.49 (30.47)     2:13.48 (28.99)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:11.49    2:14.33    6  
     1) Kibler, Seth 10                 2) Clough, Andrew 10              
     3) Murphy, Brayden 10              4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  33.29     1:13.22 (39.93)     1:46.33 (33.11)     2:14.33 (28.00)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:17.77    2:18.15    4  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 10            2) Peabody, Brimwin 10            
     3) Prouty, Carson 10               4) Hyde, Robby 10                 
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     1:47.59 (32.20)     2:18.15 (30.56)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     23.83      23.49   11  
  2 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    23.80      23.60    9  
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    24.02      23.75    8  
  4 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     23.80      23.97    7  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  24.26      24.29    6  
  6 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     24.59      24.32    4.5
  6 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     24.04      24.32    4.5
  8 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    24.30      24.35    3  
  9 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     24.64      24.36    2  
 10 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    24.21      24.46    1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     24.40      23.80  
  1 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    23.84      23.80  
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     23.70      23.83  
  4 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    23.96      24.02  
  5 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     24.10      24.04  
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    24.36      24.21  
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  24.34      24.26  
  8 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    25.06      24.30  
  9 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     24.27      24.59  
 10 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     24.27      24.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    24.52      24.65  
 12 Adams, Sean               12 MA                     24.70      25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     25.32      25.08  
 14 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  25.30      25.28  
 15 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     25.51      25.62  
 16 Zellner, RJ               11 CT                     26.17      25.90  
 17 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           26.87      26.03  
 18 Konik, Justin             12 NI                     26.46      26.12  
 19 Osula, Bill               11 NI                     26.08      26.15  
 20 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                  25.49      26.18  
 21 Sueiro, Darian            12 CT                     26.18      26.20  
 22 Horne, Neil               12 AD                     26.83      26.33  
 23 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           26.25      26.43  
 24 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           26.72      27.44  
 25 Jordan, James             11 AD                     27.76      28.19  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    50.34      50.32   11  
                  24.65       50.32 (25.67)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    50.67      50.89    9  
                  24.45       50.89 (26.44)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     51.73      52.09    8  
                  25.50       52.09 (26.59)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    52.85      52.31    7  
                  25.34       52.31 (26.97)                                        
  5 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    52.42      52.40    6  
                  25.38       52.40 (27.02)                                        
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     52.93      52.58    5  
                  25.41       52.58 (27.17)                                        
  7 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     53.64      52.99    3.5
                  25.57       52.99 (27.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     53.28      52.99    3.5
                  25.78       52.99 (27.21)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                     53.55      53.60    2  
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)                                        
 10 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     53.63      53.69    1  
                  25.60       53.69 (28.09)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    50.91      50.34  
                  24.25       50.34 (26.09)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    51.86      50.67  
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     51.80      51.73  
                  25.12       51.73 (26.61)                                        
  4 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    52.76      52.42  
                  25.23       52.42 (27.19)                                        
  5 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    51.98      52.85  
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)                                        
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     52.18      52.93  
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     53.68      53.28  
                  25.76       53.28 (27.52)                                        
  8 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                     53.78      53.55  
                  25.27       53.55 (28.28)                                        
  9 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     53.65      53.63  
                  25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     52.87      53.64  
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     53.48      54.14  
                  25.39       54.14 (28.75)                                        
 12 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    55.60      54.17  
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  53.90      54.68  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     56.42      54.83  
                  25.91       54.83 (28.92)                                        
 15 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                     55.33      55.58  
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)                                        
 16 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                     56.01      56.17  
                  27.21       56.17 (28.96)                                        
 17 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     55.65      56.29  
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)                                        
 18 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                  55.33      56.86  
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)                                        
 19 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                  54.21      57.23  
                  26.89       57.23 (30.34)                                        
 20 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           58.78      57.26  
                  27.59       57.26 (29.67)                                        
 21 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     57.51      57.79  
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                    57.68      58.18  
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)                                        
 23 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           59.69      58.45  
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)                                        
 24 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                     56.90      58.70  
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)                                        
 25 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           58.09      58.97  
                  27.58       58.97 (31.39)                                        
 26 Jordan, James             11 AD                     59.92    1:00.29  
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
 -- Konik, Justin             12 NI                     55.42         DQ  
                  26.79          DQ (29.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  1:49.03    1:48.48Z  11  
                  25.20       52.23 (27.03)     1:20.03 (27.80)     1:48.48 (28.45)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:51.76    1:51.11    9  
                  25.57       53.29 (27.72)     1:22.00 (28.71)     1:51.11 (29.11)
  3 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   1:54.71    1:52.94    8  
                  26.35       55.33 (28.98)     1:24.74 (29.41)     1:52.94 (28.20)
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:53.14    1:53.30    7  
                  26.30       54.97 (28.67)     1:24.34 (29.37)     1:53.30 (28.96)
  5 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   1:56.39    1:54.37    6  
                  26.62       55.65 (29.03)     1:25.32 (29.67)     1:54.37 (29.05)
  6 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   1:57.44    1:55.11    5  
                  26.40       55.80 (29.40)     1:26.08 (30.28)     1:55.11 (29.03)
  7 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   1:54.19    1:55.48    4  
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)     1:26.42 (30.50)     1:55.48 (29.06)
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                  1:55.96    1:55.84    3  
                  26.52       55.75 (29.23)     1:26.12 (30.37)     1:55.84 (29.72)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:57.84    1:56.65    2  
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:26.82 (30.17)     1:56.65 (29.83)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                1:58.27    1:58.91    1  
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)     1:28.51 (30.97)     1:58.91 (30.40)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  1:49.08    1:49.03  
                  25.44       52.26 (26.82)     1:20.34 (28.08)     1:49.03 (28.69)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:52.99    1:51.76  
                  25.86       53.88 (28.02)     1:22.98 (29.10)     1:51.76 (28.78)
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:54.21    1:53.14  
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)     1:23.64 (29.09)     1:53.14 (29.50)
  4 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   1:55.26    1:54.19  
                  26.40       55.31 (28.91)     1:25.27 (29.96)     1:54.19 (28.92)
  5 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   1:52.88    1:54.71  
                  26.64       56.22 (29.58)     1:26.08 (29.86)     1:54.71 (28.63)
  6 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                  1:55.55    1:55.96  
                  26.58       56.05 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.19)     1:55.96 (29.72)
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   1:54.27    1:56.39  
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)     1:26.59 (30.21)     1:56.39 (29.80)
  8 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   1:56.06    1:57.44  
                  26.45       56.72 (30.27)     1:27.53 (30.81)     1:57.44 (29.91)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:54.30    1:57.84  
                  27.02       57.27 (30.25)     1:28.00 (30.73)     1:57.84 (29.84)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                1:59.74    1:58.27  
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)     1:28.42 (30.88)     1:58.27 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Daniel               12 MA                   1:56.88    1:59.04  
                  26.69       57.13 (30.44)     1:28.11 (30.98)     1:59.04 (30.93)
 12 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                1:59.24    1:59.11  
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)     1:29.41 (31.15)     1:59.11 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   2:04.24    1:59.85  
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)     1:29.01 (30.87)     1:59.85 (30.84)
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:59.43    2:00.29  
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)     1:29.18 (31.37)     2:00.29 (31.11)
 15 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                   2:01.65    2:00.75  
                  27.48       57.91 (30.43)     1:29.67 (31.76)     2:00.75 (31.08)
 16 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:00.82    2:00.82  
                  27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.83)     2:00.82 (30.75)
 17 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                1:58.81    2:01.48  
                  27.32       58.18 (30.86)     1:29.88 (31.70)     2:01.48 (31.60)
 18 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  2:04.59    2:03.92  
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:31.23 (31.87)     2:03.92 (32.69)
 19 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:02.76    2:03.93  
                  27.40       59.03 (31.63)     1:32.01 (32.98)     2:03.93 (31.92)
 20 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  2:05.09    2:05.84  
                  29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.06 (33.02)     2:05.84 (31.78)
 21 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:04.00    2:05.95  
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:33.76 (33.71)     2:05.95 (32.19)
 22 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   2:06.68    2:10.13  
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:10.13 (33.46)
 23 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team         2:11.72    2:10.16  
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)     1:38.37 (34.11)     2:10.16 (31.79)
 24 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   2:12.91    2:16.60  
                  31.68     1:06.87 (35.19)     1:42.57 (35.70)     2:16.60 (34.03)
 25 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team         2:13.39    2:16.96  
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:40.54 (36.62)     2:16.96 (36.42)
 26 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team         2:13.72    2:17.80  
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:40.62 (36.04)     2:17.80 (37.18)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  4:56.68    5:02.56   11  
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)     1:25.89 (29.84)     1:56.01 (30.12)
        2:26.53 (30.52)     2:57.53 (31.00)     3:28.33 (30.80)     3:59.42 (31.09)
        4:30.88 (31.46)     5:02.56 (31.68)                                        
  2 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   5:05.22    5:03.96    9  
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:28.92 (31.15)     2:00.20 (31.28)
        2:31.25 (31.05)     3:02.74 (31.49)     3:33.90 (31.16)     4:04.65 (30.75)
        4:35.70 (31.05)     5:03.96 (28.26)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  5:06.52    5:04.05    8  
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)     1:26.43 (30.03)     1:56.99 (30.56)
        2:27.85 (30.86)     2:59.24 (31.39)     3:30.76 (31.52)     4:02.44 (31.68)
        4:34.09 (31.65)     5:04.05 (29.96)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   5:09.84    5:08.01    7  
                  27.46       58.03 (30.57)     1:28.90 (30.87)     2:00.04 (31.14)
        2:31.16 (31.12)     3:02.63 (31.47)     3:34.27 (31.64)     4:05.85 (31.58)
        4:37.35 (31.50)     5:08.01 (30.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   5:06.24    5:08.91    6  
                  27.08       57.28 (30.20)     1:28.56 (31.28)     2:00.22 (31.66)
        2:31.89 (31.67)     3:03.71 (31.82)     3:35.86 (32.15)     4:07.78 (31.92)
        4:39.61 (31.83)     5:08.91 (29.30)                                        
  6 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  5:11.52    5:11.85    5  
                  26.91       57.48 (30.57)     1:28.53 (31.05)     2:00.19 (31.66)
        2:31.68 (31.49)     3:03.36 (31.68)     3:35.77 (32.41)     4:08.12 (32.35)
        4:40.68 (32.56)     5:11.85 (31.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                5:14.08    5:12.50    4  
                  27.87       58.63 (30.76)     1:30.15 (31.52)     2:01.47 (31.32)
        2:33.35 (31.88)     3:05.37 (32.02)     3:37.56 (32.19)     4:09.96 (32.40)
        4:41.80 (31.84)     5:12.50 (30.70)                                        
  8 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   5:16.46    5:13.77    3  
                  28.68     1:00.09 (31.41)     1:31.71 (31.62)     2:03.57 (31.86)
        2:35.56 (31.99)     3:07.52 (31.96)     3:39.49 (31.97)     4:11.29 (31.80)
        4:42.93 (31.64)     5:13.77 (30.84)                                        
  9 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                5:11.99    5:14.67    2  
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:31.33 (31.90)     2:03.58 (32.25)
        2:35.35 (31.77)     3:07.69 (32.34)     3:40.19 (32.50)     4:12.27 (32.08)
        4:44.53 (32.26)     5:14.67 (30.14)                                        
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   5:17.34    5:15.69    1  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:31.68 (31.18)     2:03.61 (31.93)
        2:35.61 (32.00)     3:07.80 (32.19)     3:40.11 (32.31)     4:12.43 (32.32)
        4:44.70 (32.27)     5:15.69 (30.99)                                        
 11 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   5:19.89    5:17.28  
                  28.18       59.31 (31.13)     1:31.71 (32.40)     2:04.08 (32.37)
        2:36.32 (32.24)     3:08.83 (32.51)     3:41.41 (32.58)     4:13.71 (32.30)
        4:46.06 (32.35)     5:17.28 (31.22)                                        
 12 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                   5:21.34    5:17.36  
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)     1:32.28 (32.14)     2:04.79 (32.51)
        2:37.28 (32.49)     3:09.59 (32.31)     3:42.09 (32.50)     4:14.67 (32.58)
        4:47.07 (32.40)     5:17.36 (30.29)                                        
 13 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   5:18.00    5:17.47  
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)     1:31.12 (31.95)     2:03.67 (32.55)
        2:36.44 (32.77)     3:08.69 (32.25)     3:41.40 (32.71)     4:14.55 (33.15)
        4:47.64 (33.09)     5:17.47 (29.83)                                        
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   5:14.88    5:17.75  
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)     1:31.52 (32.25)     2:03.93 (32.41)
        2:36.44 (32.51)     3:08.90 (32.46)     3:41.82 (32.92)     4:14.20 (32.38)
        4:46.49 (32.29)     5:17.75 (31.26)                                        
 15 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   5:24.58    5:17.87  
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)     1:32.68 (32.47)     2:05.92 (33.24)
        2:37.94 (32.02)     3:10.16 (32.22)     3:43.19 (33.03)     4:15.55 (32.36)
        4:47.40 (31.85)     5:17.87 (30.47)                                        
 16 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  5:11.60    5:18.71  
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)     1:29.93 (31.83)     2:02.62 (32.69)
        2:35.38 (32.76)     3:08.61 (33.23)     3:41.39 (32.78)     4:15.03 (33.64)
        4:47.88 (32.85)     5:18.71 (30.83)                                        
 17 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   5:26.24    5:24.44  
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)     1:32.27 (32.44)     2:05.09 (32.82)
        2:37.89 (32.80)     3:11.00 (33.11)     3:44.70 (33.70)     4:18.12 (33.42)
        4:51.90 (33.78)     5:24.44 (32.54)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny              12 Metro                5:29.67    5:27.29  
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)     1:33.12 (32.66)     2:06.20 (33.08)
        2:40.30 (34.10)     3:14.54 (34.24)     3:48.12 (33.58)     4:22.28 (34.16)
        4:55.42 (33.14)     5:27.29 (31.87)                                        
 19 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  5:27.35    5:29.46  
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:34.80 (32.82)     2:08.56 (33.76)
        2:42.53 (33.97)     3:16.42 (33.89)     3:50.39 (33.97)     4:24.02 (33.63)
        4:57.71 (33.69)     5:29.46 (31.75)                                        
 20 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   5:31.37    5:29.74  
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)     1:33.33 (33.78)     2:06.83 (33.50)
        2:40.99 (34.16)     3:15.37 (34.38)     3:49.79 (34.42)     4:24.16 (34.37)
        4:58.30 (34.14)     5:29.74 (31.44)                                        
 21 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  5:33.37    5:32.00  
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:35.52 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.49)
        2:43.62 (34.61)     3:18.01 (34.39)     3:51.99 (33.98)     4:25.84 (33.85)
        4:59.00 (33.16)     5:32.00 (33.00)                                        
 22 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   5:40.73    5:36.01  
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)     1:36.74 (33.12)     2:11.79 (35.05)
        2:47.41 (35.62)     3:22.11 (34.70)     3:55.41 (33.30)     4:29.80 (34.39)
        5:04.55 (34.75)     5:36.01 (31.46)                                        
 23 Adams, Ben                12 ME Zone Team         5:57.94    5:50.59  
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:40.37 (35.40)     2:15.48 (35.11)
        2:51.04 (35.56)     3:26.88 (35.84)     4:02.92 (36.04)     4:39.43 (36.51)
        5:15.66 (36.23)     5:50.59 (34.93)                                        
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   5:46.33    5:52.68  
                  30.50     1:04.49 (33.99)     1:39.74 (35.25)     2:15.67 (35.93)
        2:51.66 (35.99)     3:28.00 (36.34)     4:05.00 (37.00)     4:41.05 (36.05)
        5:17.69 (36.64)     5:52.68 (34.99)                                        
 25 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   5:52.30    5:53.01  
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:45.62 (36.83)     2:21.95 (36.33)
        2:58.46 (36.51)     3:34.33 (35.87)     4:10.48 (36.15)     4:45.89 (35.41)
        5:20.84 (34.95)     5:53.01 (32.17)                                        
 26 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team         5:59.33    5:54.72  
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)     1:42.04 (35.90)     2:17.84 (35.80)
        2:54.24 (36.40)     3:31.15 (36.91)     4:07.71 (36.56)     4:44.34 (36.63)
        5:20.32 (35.98)     5:54.72 (34.40)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     26.22      26.11   11  
  2 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.65      26.46    9  
  3 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     27.93      27.12    8  
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  28.06      27.67    7  
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     28.41      27.97    6  
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    27.94      28.05    5  
  7 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     28.26      28.22    4  
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    28.48      28.53    3  
  9 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  29.12      28.62    2  
 10 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     29.06      28.77    1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     26.65      26.22  
  2 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.84      26.65  
  3 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     27.55      27.93  
  4 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    27.92      27.94  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  27.60      28.06  
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     27.33      28.26  
  7 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     27.72      28.41  
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    28.03      28.48  
  9 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     29.60      29.06  
 10 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  28.69      29.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paruvangada, Bo           12 Metro                  28.88      29.23  
 12 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                     29.97      29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     30.11      29.48  
 13 Shine, Joey               12 CT                     29.58      29.48  
 15 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     30.02      30.07  
 16 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                     29.66      30.26  
 17 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     30.36      30.45  
 18 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     30.29      30.97  
 19 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                     28.82      31.13  
 20 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           30.40      31.19  
 21 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                    30.86      31.23  
 22 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team           31.90      31.51  
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                    31.36      31.75  
 24 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team           31.89      32.02  
 24 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                     31.32      32.02  
 26 Kruszewski, Adam          12 Ams                    31.39      32.32  
 27 Roche, Sam                12 NI                     31.31      32.51  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     57.83      56.03   11  
                  27.30       56.03 (28.73)                                        
  2 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     59.40      58.24    9  
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.30      58.77    8  
                  28.57       58.77 (30.20)                                        
  4 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     59.07      58.84    7  
                  28.44       58.84 (30.40)                                        
  5 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     59.20      59.07    6  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  59.86      59.50    5  
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.75    1:00.29    4  
                  29.23     1:00.29 (31.06)                                        
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  1:00.61    1:00.54    3  
                  29.31     1:00.54 (31.23)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:01.13    1:01.47    2  
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
 10 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:01.36    1:01.59    1  
                  29.80     1:01.59 (31.79)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     57.01      57.83  
                  28.22       57.83 (29.61)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     59.29      59.07  
                  28.94       59.07 (30.13)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:00.38      59.20  
                  28.77       59.20 (30.43)                                        
  4 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     58.66      59.40  
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.59      59.75  
                  29.21       59.75 (30.54)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:00.27      59.86  
                  29.21       59.86 (30.65)                                        
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.52    1:00.30  
                  29.58     1:00.30 (30.72)                                        
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    59.74    1:00.61  
                  29.31     1:00.61 (31.30)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:01.57    1:01.13  
                  29.48     1:01.13 (31.65)                                        
 10 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:02.26    1:01.36  
                  30.21     1:01.36 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:00.39    1:01.52  
                  30.16     1:01.52 (31.36)                                        
 12 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   1:03.57    1:02.41  
                  30.79     1:02.41 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                1:01.60    1:02.68  
                  30.30     1:02.68 (32.38)                                        
 14 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   1:02.89    1:03.07  
                  30.58     1:03.07 (32.49)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:02.57    1:03.66  
                  31.07     1:03.66 (32.59)                                        
 16 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  1:04.29    1:04.15  
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)                                        
 17 Shine, Joey               12 CT                   1:02.77    1:04.45  
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)                                        
 18 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:04.74    1:05.33  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:05.37    1:05.37  
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:04.63    1:05.46  
                  31.80     1:05.46 (33.66)                                        
 21 Cusick, Jack              12 Ams                  1:06.99    1:06.46  
                  32.26     1:06.46 (34.20)                                        
 22 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   1:03.09    1:06.88  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  1:05.69    1:07.00  
                  32.75     1:07.00 (34.25)                                        
 24 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:04.52    1:07.79  
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)                                        
 25 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team         1:07.74    1:07.89  
                  32.84     1:07.89 (35.05)                                        
 26 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         1:06.88    1:08.37  
                  33.35     1:08.37 (35.02)                                        
 27 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   1:09.45    1:12.11  
                  35.20     1:12.11 (36.91)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:03.09    2:00.64   11  
                  28.58       58.67 (30.09)     1:29.44 (30.77)     2:00.64 (31.20)
  2 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   2:04.13    2:04.34    9  
                  28.74     1:00.68 (31.94)     1:32.71 (32.03)     2:04.34 (31.63)
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:07.85    2:06.25    8  
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.85 (32.81)     2:06.25 (31.40)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                2:08.83    2:06.62    7  
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)     1:34.75 (33.07)     2:06.62 (31.87)
  5 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:09.78    2:07.17    6  
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.23 (32.97)     2:07.17 (32.94)
  6 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:08.12    2:07.87    5  
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:34.89 (33.21)     2:07.87 (32.98)
  7 Bell, Cristian            12 MA                   2:11.99    2:09.44    4  
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)     1:36.18 (33.34)     2:09.44 (33.26)
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:09.38    2:10.19    3  
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:37.30 (33.24)     2:10.19 (32.89)
  9 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:10.52    2:11.57    2  
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:37.71 (34.09)     2:11.57 (33.86)
 10 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:11.85    2:14.37    1  
                  31.03     1:04.78 (33.75)     1:40.08 (35.30)     2:14.37 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:00.93    2:03.09  
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)     1:30.22 (32.01)     2:03.09 (32.87)
  2 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   2:05.45    2:04.13  
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:32.64 (32.34)     2:04.13 (31.49)
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:06.86    2:07.85  
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:35.91 (33.26)     2:07.85 (31.94)
  4 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:14.57    2:08.12  
                  30.11     1:02.85 (32.74)     1:36.01 (33.16)     2:08.12 (32.11)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                2:06.49    2:08.83  
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:37.44 (33.77)     2:08.83 (31.39)
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:10.05    2:09.38  
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)     1:37.56 (32.74)     2:09.38 (31.82)
  7 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:08.33    2:09.78  
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:35.88 (34.43)     2:09.78 (33.90)
  8 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:13.78    2:10.52  
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)     1:36.69 (34.04)     2:10.52 (33.83)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:13.03    2:11.85  
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:38.35 (33.88)     2:11.85 (33.50)
 10 Bell, Cristian            12 MA                   2:11.07    2:11.99  
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)     1:37.75 (34.55)     2:11.99 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                2:12.78    2:12.05  
                  30.89     1:04.45 (33.56)     1:38.81 (34.36)     2:12.05 (33.24)
 12 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   2:11.85    2:14.66  
                  31.39     1:05.04 (33.65)     1:39.79 (34.75)     2:14.66 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stanik, Mark              12 NJ                   2:21.16    2:16.20  
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)     1:41.93 (34.98)     2:16.20 (34.27)
 14 Shine, Joey               12 CT                   2:14.61    2:16.66  
                  31.91     1:05.99 (34.08)     1:41.29 (35.30)     2:16.66 (35.37)
 15 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                2:15.65    2:16.88  
                  31.91     1:06.53 (34.62)     1:41.88 (35.35)     2:16.88 (35.00)
 16 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  2:18.63    2:16.94  
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)     1:42.01 (35.68)     2:16.94 (34.93)
 17 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   2:15.54    2:18.28  
                  31.58     1:07.59 (36.01)     1:44.00 (36.41)     2:18.28 (34.28)
 18 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   2:16.26    2:19.85  
                  33.15     1:07.94 (34.79)     1:44.33 (36.39)     2:19.85 (35.52)
 19 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  2:20.77    2:20.59  
                  33.31     1:08.59 (35.28)     1:44.80 (36.21)     2:20.59 (35.79)
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:20.23    2:22.08  
                  33.04     1:09.26 (36.22)     1:46.36 (37.10)     2:22.08 (35.72)
 21 Brewer, Ben               12 CT                   2:20.41    2:22.26  
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)     1:46.74 (36.97)     2:22.26 (35.52)
 22 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team         2:25.51    2:25.09  
                  33.59     1:10.27 (36.68)     1:47.43 (37.16)     2:25.09 (37.66)
 23 Kerchensky, Nathan        12 Ams                  2:25.32    2:25.28  
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)     1:48.87 (37.40)     2:25.28 (36.41)
 24 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team         2:27.15    2:31.91  
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)     1:51.78 (39.26)     2:31.91 (40.13)
 -- Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   2:28.53         DQ  
                  34.33     1:12.28 (37.95)     1:51.71 (39.43)          DQ (37.76)
 -- Mitchell, Jacob           12 ME Zone Team         2:27.04         DQ  
                  34.80     1:12.44 (37.64)     1:50.66 (38.22)          DQ (37.23)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     29.47      28.50   11  
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     30.25      29.08    9  
  3 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  29.65      29.39    8  
  4 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                     30.10      29.88    7  
  5 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    30.25      30.00    6  
  6 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    30.29      30.28    5  
  7 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    30.27      30.41    4  
  8 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team           31.09      30.44    3  
  9 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                     30.87      31.52    2  
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     31.32      31.60    1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     29.63      29.47  
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  29.75      29.65  
  3 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                     30.64      30.10  
  4 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     29.19      30.25  
  4 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    31.13      30.25  
  6 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    30.71      30.27  
  7 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    30.61      30.29  
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                     30.57      30.87  
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team           30.91      31.09  
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     30.59      31.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                     31.39      31.53  
 12 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                     31.61      31.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                    31.93      32.02  
 14 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                  32.01      32.08  
 15 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                  31.87      32.20  
 16 Palumbo, Dominic          12 NJ                     33.26      32.66  
 17 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                     31.86      32.69  
 18 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                     33.30      32.89  
 19 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                    34.31      33.61  
 20 Adams, Mason              12 NI                     33.67      34.19  
 21 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                    32.18      34.37  
 22 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team           34.95      35.75  
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                     35.92      35.90  
 24 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           36.33      37.16  
 25 Osula, Bill               11 NI                     37.35      38.83  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   1:04.79    1:02.73   11  
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:06.11    1:04.48    9  
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
  3 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:06.11    1:06.37    8  
                  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                1:09.01    1:07.19    7  
                  30.53     1:07.19 (36.66)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:06.91    1:07.39    6  
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)                                        
  6 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:08.00    1:07.47    5  
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)                                        
  7 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   1:08.75    1:07.72    4  
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
  8 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  1:08.86    1:08.43    3  
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
  9 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:08.55    2  
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                1:09.06    1:09.11    1  
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   1:03.09    1:04.79  
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)                                        
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:07.62    1:06.11  
                  31.36     1:06.11 (34.75)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:04.76    1:06.11  
                  30.46     1:06.11 (35.65)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:07.93    1:06.91  
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:06.31    1:08.00  
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)                                        
  6 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:08.61    1:08.34  
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)                                        
  7 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   1:08.01    1:08.75  
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
  8 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  1:09.31    1:08.86  
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)                                        
  9 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                1:06.45    1:09.01  
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                1:10.00    1:09.06  
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:09.20    1:09.25  
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  1:09.23    1:09.71  
                  32.90     1:09.71 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Han, Daniel               12 MA                   1:09.07    1:10.37  
                  33.66     1:10.37 (36.71)                                        
 14 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   1:10.79    1:10.62  
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)                                        
 15 Paruvangada, Bo           12 Metro                1:10.47    1:10.72  
                  33.78     1:10.72 (36.94)                                        
 16 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   1:08.03    1:10.91  
                  33.71     1:10.91 (37.20)                                        
 17 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:09.10    1:11.44  
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                  1:13.46    1:12.28  
                  33.73     1:12.28 (38.55)                                        
 19 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  1:11.18    1:12.74  
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)                                        
 20 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   1:12.17    1:13.70  
                  35.03     1:13.70 (38.67)                                        
 21 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   1:19.24    1:14.99  
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 22 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team         1:18.89    1:18.33  
                  37.07     1:18.33 (41.26)                                        
 23 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   1:13.63    1:19.31  
                  36.75     1:19.31 (42.56)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:17.21    2:10.95Z  11  
                  30.30     1:03.69 (33.39)     1:37.51 (33.82)     2:10.95 (33.44)
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:26.37    2:23.77    9  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.50)     2:23.77 (37.60)
  3 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   2:27.11    2:25.01    8  
                  32.60     1:09.49 (36.89)     1:47.53 (38.04)     2:25.01 (37.48)
  4 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:27.43    2:25.06    7  
                  33.26     1:11.29 (38.03)     1:48.26 (36.97)     2:25.06 (36.80)
  5 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:26.14    2:25.72    6  
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:47.98 (37.91)     2:25.72 (37.74)
  6 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:29.04    2:26.55    5  
                  32.17     1:09.30 (37.13)     1:48.13 (38.83)     2:26.55 (38.42)
  7 Daly, Nik                 11 Metro                2:28.02    2:27.54    4  
                  34.07     1:11.39 (37.32)     1:49.09 (37.70)     2:27.54 (38.45)
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   2:28.94    2:28.80    3  
                  33.41     1:11.63 (38.22)     1:50.92 (39.29)     2:28.80 (37.88)
  9 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:29.22    2:29.38    2  
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)     1:51.62 (38.33)     2:29.38 (37.76)
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                2:28.57    2:30.80    1  
                  33.44     1:11.68 (38.24)     1:51.16 (39.48)     2:30.80 (39.64)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:13.82    2:17.21  
                  31.31     1:05.62 (34.31)     1:41.33 (35.71)     2:17.21 (35.88)
  2 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:29.51    2:26.14  
                  32.78     1:09.84 (37.06)     1:47.99 (38.15)     2:26.14 (38.15)
  3 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:25.34    2:26.37  
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)     1:48.28 (38.06)     2:26.37 (38.09)
  4 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   2:26.19    2:27.11  
                  33.71     1:11.30 (37.59)     1:49.53 (38.23)     2:27.11 (37.58)
  5 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:27.01    2:27.43  
                  33.06     1:10.93 (37.87)     1:49.05 (38.12)     2:27.43 (38.38)
  6 Daly, Nik                 11 Metro                2:29.59    2:28.02  
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)     1:49.65 (37.86)     2:28.02 (38.37)
  7 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                2:33.59    2:28.57  
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)     1:51.09 (40.87)     2:28.57 (37.48)
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   2:28.60    2:28.94  
                  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)     1:51.11 (39.17)     2:28.94 (37.83)
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:31.97    2:29.04  
                  33.06     1:11.74 (38.68)     1:50.72 (38.98)     2:29.04 (38.32)
 10 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:30.40    2:29.22  
                  34.11     1:13.13 (39.02)     1:51.28 (38.15)     2:29.22 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  2:29.57    2:29.85  
                  34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)     1:52.05 (40.05)     2:29.85 (37.80)
 12 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:28.26    2:30.18  
                  33.76     1:10.71 (36.95)     1:50.57 (39.86)     2:30.18 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:33.34    2:30.34  
                  33.58     1:11.92 (38.34)     1:51.29 (39.37)     2:30.34 (39.05)
 14 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   2:29.67    2:31.28  
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:31.28 (38.47)
 15 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   2:29.65    2:34.94  
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:52.98 (41.39)     2:34.94 (41.96)
 16 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:34.10    2:35.17  
                  35.50     1:14.96 (39.46)     1:55.57 (40.61)     2:35.17 (39.60)
 17 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   2:30.90    2:35.66  
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)     1:54.59 (41.63)     2:35.66 (41.07)
 18 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  2:31.76    2:35.74  
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)     1:54.88 (40.86)     2:35.74 (40.86)
 19 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                  2:37.98    2:37.85  
                  34.62     1:13.97 (39.35)     1:55.62 (41.65)     2:37.85 (42.23)
 20 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   2:36.85    2:41.72  
                  35.18     1:16.22 (41.04)     1:59.40 (43.18)     2:41.72 (42.32)
 21 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         2:42.60    2:44.39  
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)     2:02.39 (43.99)     2:44.39 (42.00)
 22 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   2:38.86    2:51.67  
                  36.66     1:19.68 (43.02)     2:05.85 (46.17)     2:51.67 (45.82)
 23 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   2:58.35    2:59.02  
                  40.60     1:26.49 (45.89)     2:13.81 (47.32)     2:59.02 (45.21)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.12   3/29/2012 David May - CT                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  25.97      25.51   11  
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     26.00      25.52    9  
  3 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     25.64      25.62    8  
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     26.22      26.16    7  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  26.50      26.17    6  
  6 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    26.69      26.25    5  
  7 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    26.86      26.37    4  
  8 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     26.86      26.38    3  
  9 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     26.85      26.77    2  
 10 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.84      26.87    1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.12   3/29/2012 David May - CT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     26.57      25.64  
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  25.73      25.97  
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     26.15      26.00  
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     26.59      26.22  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  25.84      26.50  
  6 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    26.16      26.69  
  7 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.41      26.84  
  8 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     26.91      26.85  
  9 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    26.40      26.86  
  9 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     26.20      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                     26.63      26.94  
 12 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     26.97      27.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     26.86      27.12  
 14 Gentry, Richard           12 Pvs                    27.35      27.63  
 15 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    28.14      27.80  
 16 Stanik, Mark              12 NJ                     27.80      27.83  
 17 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                  27.22      27.97  
 18 Schultz, Spencer          12 NI                     28.93      28.28  
 19 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     27.89      28.37  
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     28.01      28.55  
 20 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     27.59      28.55  
 22 Horne, Neil               12 AD                     29.19      29.58  
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                    29.51      29.90  
 24 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team           30.60      30.12  
 25 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                     29.59      30.17  
 26 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           31.33      31.20  
 27 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team           32.07      31.87  
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    55.70      55.37   11  
                  25.70       55.37 (29.67)                                        
  2 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     56.92      56.24    9  
                  26.42       56.24 (29.82)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     57.94      56.35    8  
                  26.11       56.35 (30.24)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    57.55      57.28    7  
                  26.56       57.28 (30.72)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  56.69      57.95    6  
                  26.42       57.95 (31.53)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.25      57.97    5  
                  26.93       57.97 (31.04)                                        
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     58.29      58.15    4  
                  26.92       58.15 (31.23)                                        
  8 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     58.76      58.39    3  
                  27.00       58.39 (31.39)                                        
  9 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  58.37      58.65    2  
                  26.94       58.65 (31.71)                                        
 10 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     58.65      58.70    1  
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    56.19      55.70  
                  26.05       55.70 (29.65)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  58.38      56.69  
                  26.41       56.69 (30.28)                                        
  3 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     58.13      56.92  
                  26.81       56.92 (30.11)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    59.01      57.55  
                  26.76       57.55 (30.79)                                        
  5 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     56.87      57.94  
                  26.52       57.94 (31.42)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    57.43      58.25  
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     58.52      58.29  
                  27.51       58.29 (30.78)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  59.87      58.37  
                  27.12       58.37 (31.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     58.45      58.65  
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
 10 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     57.27      58.76  
                  27.09       58.76 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:00.28      58.90  
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)                                        
 12 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                     59.26    1:00.00  
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     58.80    1:00.29  
                  27.32     1:00.29 (32.97)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                  59.18    1:01.00  
                  27.83     1:01.00 (33.17)                                        
 15 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:00.66    1:01.74  
                  28.47     1:01.74 (33.27)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  1:01.19    1:02.25  
                  28.36     1:02.25 (33.89)                                        
 17 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:02.61    1:02.34  
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)                                        
 18 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     59.22    1:02.46  
                  28.80     1:02.46 (33.66)                                        
 19 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:02.75    1:03.81  
                  29.40     1:03.81 (34.41)                                        
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   1:04.71    1:03.87  
                  30.22     1:03.87 (33.65)                                        
 21 Schultz, Spencer          12 NI                   1:03.68    1:05.65  
                  31.31     1:05.65 (34.34)                                        
 22 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  1:03.25    1:06.53  
                  30.40     1:06.53 (36.13)                                        
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                   1:06.94    1:06.91  
                  31.24     1:06.91 (35.67)                                        
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   1:09.38    1:11.55  
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:07.42    2:04.66   11  
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:32.69 (32.38)     2:04.66 (31.97)
  2 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:05.25    2:06.08    9  
                  27.48     1:00.38 (32.90)     1:33.72 (33.34)     2:06.08 (32.36)
  3 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:08.90    2:06.21    8  
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)     1:33.58 (32.20)     2:06.21 (32.63)
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:10.04    2:07.53    7  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:07.53 (33.25)
  5 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:07.49    2:09.14    6  
                  27.99     1:00.47 (32.48)     1:34.52 (34.05)     2:09.14 (34.62)
  6 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.03    2:09.23    5  
                  28.95     1:01.69 (32.74)     1:35.90 (34.21)     2:09.23 (33.33)
  7 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                2:09.77    2:10.08    4  
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)     1:34.95 (33.84)     2:10.08 (35.13)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.78    2:10.11    3  
                  28.55     1:02.56 (34.01)     1:36.66 (34.10)     2:10.11 (33.45)
  9 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:14.09    2:11.91    2  
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:36.83 (34.21)     2:11.91 (35.08)
 10 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:13.81    2:12.17    1  
                  29.25     1:02.68 (33.43)     1:37.88 (35.20)     2:12.17 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:09.58    2:05.25  
                  27.46       59.30 (31.84)     1:32.72 (33.42)     2:05.25 (32.53)
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:07.12    2:07.42  
                  28.24     1:00.88 (32.64)     1:34.52 (33.64)     2:07.42 (32.90)
  3 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:10.35    2:07.49  
                  27.90       59.99 (32.09)     1:33.23 (33.24)     2:07.49 (34.26)
  4 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:07.19    2:08.90  
                  28.37     1:01.25 (32.88)     1:35.45 (34.20)     2:08.90 (33.45)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                2:09.70    2:09.77  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)     1:34.94 (33.44)     2:09.77 (34.83)
  6 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.06    2:10.03  
                  28.98     1:02.56 (33.58)     1:36.21 (33.65)     2:10.03 (33.82)
  7 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:10.96    2:10.04  
                  29.13     1:01.93 (32.80)     1:35.92 (33.99)     2:10.04 (34.12)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.84    2:11.78  
                  29.42     1:03.38 (33.96)     1:37.47 (34.09)     2:11.78 (34.31)
  9 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:14.81    2:13.81  
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)     1:40.34 (36.29)     2:13.81 (33.47)
 10 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:11.79    2:14.09  
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:37.75 (34.76)     2:14.09 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thalblum, Steven          12 Pvs                  2:15.68    2:15.46  
                  29.61     1:04.57 (34.96)     1:39.75 (35.18)     2:15.46 (35.71)
 12 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   2:14.72    2:16.46  
                  28.94     1:02.94 (34.00)   2:16.46 (1:13.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:15.91    2:17.08  
                  29.91     1:04.96 (35.05)     1:41.17 (36.21)     2:17.08 (35.91)
 14 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   2:16.68    2:18.53  
                  29.90     1:04.48 (34.58)     1:40.91 (36.43)     2:18.53 (37.62)
 15 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:18.52    2:20.65  
                  31.51     1:08.15 (36.64)     1:45.65 (37.50)     2:20.65 (35.00)
 16 Burnette, Colin           12 MA                   2:18.08    2:21.36  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:43.30 (37.44)     2:21.36 (38.06)
 17 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:22.16    2:24.09  
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)     1:47.43 (37.68)     2:24.09 (36.66)
 18 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  2:26.54    2:30.25  
                  30.89     1:07.25 (36.36)     1:47.62 (40.37)     2:30.25 (42.63)
 19 Anderson, Connor          12 Ams                  2:30.32    2:31.98  
                  32.57     1:10.78 (38.21)     1:51.27 (40.49)     2:31.98 (40.71)
 20 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   2:36.23    2:35.18  
                  33.31     1:14.40 (41.09)     1:55.43 (41.03)     2:35.18 (39.75)
 21 Kerchensky, Nathan        12 Ams                  2:41.01    2:40.40  
                  35.39     1:16.25 (40.86)     1:58.92 (42.67)     2:40.40 (41.48)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     57.50      57.65   11  
                  26.54       57.65 (31.11)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.34      58.71    9  
                  27.06       58.71 (31.65)                                        
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    59.43      59.26    8  
                  27.10       59.26 (32.16)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  59.05      59.36    7  
                  27.66       59.36 (31.70)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.16      59.50    6  
                  26.81       59.50 (32.69)                                        
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  1:00.05    1:00.06    5  
                  27.91     1:00.06 (32.15)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                   1:02.48    1:01.06    4  
                  27.25     1:01.06 (33.81)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:01.26    1:01.33    3  
                  27.70     1:01.33 (33.63)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:02.43    1:03.09    2  
                  29.48     1:03.09 (33.61)                                        
 -- Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     59.02         DQ  
                  26.48          DQ (30.53)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     58.72      57.50  
                  26.21       57.50 (31.29)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.43      58.34  
                  27.06       58.34 (31.28)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     58.84      59.02  
                  27.19       59.02 (31.83)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  58.98      59.05  
                  26.97       59.05 (32.08)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                1:00.44      59.16  
                  27.10       59.16 (32.06)                                        
  6 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    59.84      59.43  
                  27.19       59.43 (32.24)                                        
  7 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    59.46    1:00.05  
                  27.52     1:00.05 (32.53)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:02.60    1:01.26  
                  27.32     1:01.26 (33.94)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:01.81    1:02.43  
                  28.76     1:02.43 (33.67)                                        
 10 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                   1:01.49    1:02.48  
                  27.63     1:02.48 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:02.03    1:02.77  
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:02.99    1:03.46  
                  29.85     1:03.46 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Sean               12 MA                   1:03.38    1:03.76  
                  29.19     1:03.76 (34.57)                                        
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:04.41    1:04.19  
                  31.29     1:04.19 (32.90)                                        
 15 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  1:04.08    1:04.47  
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)                                        
 16 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   1:01.76    1:04.52  
                  30.01     1:04.52 (34.51)                                        
 17 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   1:04.99    1:04.85  
                  28.74     1:04.85 (36.11)                                        
 18 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  1:04.85    1:05.58  
                  30.18     1:05.58 (35.40)                                        
 19 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:03.63    1:05.66  
                  32.89     1:05.66 (32.77)                                        
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:05.50    1:05.93  
                  30.54     1:05.93 (35.39)                                        
 21 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         1:07.14    1:06.25  
                  30.98     1:06.25 (35.27)                                        
 22 Jordan, James             11 AD                   1:09.04    1:09.21  
                  31.38     1:09.21 (37.83)                                        
 23 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   1:07.42    1:09.33  
                  33.73     1:09.33 (35.60)                                        
 24 Horne, Neil               12 AD                   1:09.81    1:10.12  
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)                                        
 25 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team         1:09.99    1:11.08  
                  32.02     1:11.08 (39.06)                                        
 26 Kruszewski, Adam          12 Ams                  1:09.86    1:11.18  
                  31.10     1:11.18 (40.08)                                        
 27 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   1:07.38    1:12.68  
                  32.19     1:12.68 (40.49)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:08.53    2:02.73   11  
                  26.63       57.34 (30.71)     1:34.02 (36.68)     2:02.73 (28.71)
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:09.11    2:04.89    9  
                  28.26     1:01.28 (33.02)     1:34.87 (33.59)     2:04.89 (30.02)
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:05.79    2:05.54    8  
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)     1:36.20 (36.95)     2:05.54 (29.34)
  4 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:05.20    2:05.99    7  
                  27.31       58.82 (31.51)     1:37.18 (38.36)     2:05.99 (28.81)
  5 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.68    2:09.50    6  
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:41.03 (38.93)     2:09.50 (28.47)
  6 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:13.09    2:10.22    5  
                  28.17     1:01.39 (33.22)     1:41.65 (40.26)     2:10.22 (28.57)
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.88    2:10.27    4  
                  28.57     1:01.53 (32.96)     1:40.01 (38.48)     2:10.27 (30.26)
  8 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                2:10.90    2:10.39    3  
                  28.54     1:02.31 (33.77)     1:40.20 (37.89)     2:10.39 (30.19)
  9 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:12.37    2:11.35    2  
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)     1:40.47 (37.98)     2:11.35 (30.88)
 10 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:13.42    2:14.58    1  
                  29.15     1:04.66 (35.51)     1:42.63 (37.97)     2:14.58 (31.95)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:09.62    2:05.20  
                  26.90       58.41 (31.51)     1:36.30 (37.89)     2:05.20 (28.90)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:07.68    2:05.79  
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)     1:36.30 (36.82)     2:05.79 (29.49)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:03.09    2:08.53  
                  26.77       58.07 (31.30)     1:36.39 (38.32)     2:08.53 (32.14)
  4 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:05.90    2:09.11  
                  28.35     1:02.23 (33.88)     1:37.68 (35.45)     2:09.11 (31.43)
  5 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:07.89    2:10.88  
                  28.43     1:02.05 (33.62)     1:40.40 (38.35)     2:10.88 (30.48)
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                2:08.88    2:10.90  
                  28.09     1:02.18 (34.09)     1:39.50 (37.32)     2:10.90 (31.40)
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.83    2:11.68  
                  28.75     1:02.48 (33.73)     1:42.24 (39.76)     2:11.68 (29.44)
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:10.00    2:12.37  
                  29.43     1:02.80 (33.37)     1:41.06 (38.26)     2:12.37 (31.31)
  9 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:12.11    2:13.09  
                  27.87     1:01.35 (33.48)     1:42.66 (41.31)     2:13.09 (30.43)
 10 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:15.25    2:13.42  
                  29.44     1:05.03 (35.59)     1:42.49 (37.46)     2:13.42 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:12.98    2:14.99  
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:43.75 (40.30)     2:14.99 (31.24)
 12 Adams, Sean               12 MA                   2:15.59    2:16.12  
                  28.61     1:03.70 (35.09)     1:45.96 (42.26)     2:16.12 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:18.16    2:16.94  
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)     1:44.81 (38.42)     2:16.94 (32.13)
 14 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   2:15.04    2:17.51  
                  29.26     1:04.16 (34.90)     1:46.33 (42.17)     2:17.51 (31.18)
 15 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:14.64    2:17.52  
                  29.44     1:05.78 (36.34)     1:45.39 (39.61)     2:17.52 (32.13)
 16 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:18.25    2:18.52  
                  29.96     1:07.39 (37.43)     1:46.53 (39.14)     2:18.52 (31.99)
 17 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  2:19.63    2:19.91  
                  29.19     1:06.28 (37.09)     1:47.45 (41.17)     2:19.91 (32.46)
 18 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                2:14.22    2:20.53  
                  29.53     1:05.54 (36.01)     1:49.60 (44.06)     2:20.53 (30.93)
 19 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   2:20.63    2:23.35  
                  30.08     1:08.03 (37.95)     1:52.05 (44.02)     2:23.35 (31.30)
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:23.47    2:24.75  
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:52.68 (44.97)     2:24.75 (32.07)
 21 Cusick, Jack              12 Ams                  2:25.95    2:24.98  
                  32.75     1:08.49 (35.74)     1:52.70 (44.21)     2:24.98 (32.28)
 22 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   2:24.30    2:27.53  
                  31.61     1:10.99 (39.38)     1:52.13 (41.14)     2:27.53 (35.40)
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                   2:29.03    2:31.81  
                  31.20     1:10.82 (39.62)     1:56.91 (46.09)     2:31.81 (34.90)
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   2:26.20    2:33.96  
                  33.46     1:12.55 (39.09)     1:59.11 (46.56)     2:33.96 (34.85)
 25 Horne, Neil               12 AD                   2:32.12    2:38.62  
                  33.71     1:14.84 (41.13)     2:04.57 (49.73)     2:38.62 (34.05)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:36.93    1:35.25Z  22  
     1) Om, Joe 12                      2) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
     3) Kolenovic, Ali 12               4) Marciano, Vinny 11             
                  23.96       48.09 (24.13)     1:12.16 (24.07)     1:35.25 (23.09)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:37.26    1:35.43   18  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
     3) Clado, John 12                  4) Chapman, Daniel 12             
                  23.84       47.11 (23.27)     1:11.52 (24.41)     1:35.43 (23.91)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:39.71    1:38.05   16  
     1) Hillis, Dillon 12               2) Mukudai, Rui 12                
     3) Zuric, Luka 12                  4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  24.23       48.49 (24.26)     1:14.00 (25.51)     1:38.05 (24.05)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:39.12    1:40.37   14  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 11              2) Zhang, Andrew 12               
     3) Cusick, Jack 12                 4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  24.81       51.14 (26.33)     1:16.76 (25.62)     1:40.37 (23.61)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.37    1:41.11   12  
     1) Hendrickson, Michael 12         2) Zellner, RJ 11                 
     3) Sueiro, Darian 12               4) Smith, Kieran 12               
                  25.38       50.80 (25.42)     1:16.70 (25.90)     1:41.11 (24.41)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.49    1:44.34   10  
     1) Crist, Brandon 12               2) Osula, Bill 11                 
     3) Konik, Justin 12                4) Schultz, Spencer 12            
                  25.74       52.62 (26.88)     1:17.83 (25.21)     1:44.34 (26.51)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:46.80    1:45.14    8  
     1) Sullivan, Liam 12               2) Holmes, Camden 12              
     3) Couture, Will 12                4) Ying, Joshua 12                
                  25.68       52.45 (26.77)     1:19.36 (26.91)     1:45.14 (25.78)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:47.38    1:45.26    6  
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Masiello, Cameron 12           
     3) Horne, Neil 12                  4) Jordan, James 11               
                  26.10       52.39 (26.29)     1:18.08 (25.69)     1:45.26 (27.18)
 -- MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:37.20         DQ  
     1) Shenk, Conner 12                2) Lauver, Josiah 12              
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  24.16       48.16 (24.00)     1:12.16 (24.00)          DQ (23.90)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:29.88   3/31/2011 New Jersey                                 
                         A. Ro, B. Baxter, T. Kauth, J. Torres             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:28.53    3:28.57Z  22  
     1) Chapman, Daniel 12              2) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
     3) Clado, John 12                  4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12          
                  25.33       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.78 (24.32)     1:45.10 (51.64)
        2:10.44 (25.34)     2:37.90 (52.80)     3:02.40 (24.50)     3:28.57 (50.67)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:32.54    3:30.70   18  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 11              2) Kolenovic, Ali 12              
     3) Lee, Austin 12                  4) Om, Joe 12                     
                  25.31       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.15 (25.06)     1:46.46 (53.37)
        2:11.81 (25.35)     2:39.14 (52.68)     3:03.30 (24.16)     3:30.70 (51.56)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:31.87    3:31.64   16  
     1) Lauver, Josiah 12               2) Shenk, Conner 12               
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  25.59       53.38 (53.38)     1:17.81 (24.43)     1:45.81 (52.43)
        2:11.03 (25.22)     2:39.08 (53.27)     3:03.98 (24.90)     3:31.64 (52.56)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:36.53    3:35.30   14  
     1) Mukudai, Rui 12                 2) Lee, Ryan 12                   
     3) Hillis, Dillon 12               4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  26.17       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.39 (25.53)     1:48.27 (54.41)
        2:13.61 (25.34)     2:41.54 (53.27)     3:06.71 (25.17)     3:35.30 (53.76)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:42.08    3:39.53   12  
     1) Chavez, Reid 12                 2) Hendrickson, Michael 12        
     3) Farricker, Christian 12         4) Smith, Kieran 12               
                  26.20       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.66 (25.78)     1:49.43 (55.55)
        2:15.97 (26.54)     2:45.13 (55.70)     3:10.86 (25.73)     3:39.53 (54.40)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:37.12    3:39.59   10  
     1) Gonzalez, Mason 12              2) Mihm, Rick 11                  
     3) Zhang, Andrew 12                4) Gregory, Kimani 11             
                  24.54       51.12 (51.12)     1:18.31 (27.19)     1:48.27 (57.15)
        2:14.87 (26.60)     2:44.47 (56.20)     3:09.82 (25.35)     3:39.59 (55.12)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.49    3:48.50    8  
     1) Crist, Brandon 12               2) Feliu, Alex 12                 
     3) Schultz, Spencer 12             4) Konik, Justin 12               
                  26.55       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.62 (28.00)     1:54.60 (57.98)
        2:22.51 (27.91)     2:53.00 (58.40)     3:19.37 (26.37)     3:48.50 (55.50)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:54.32    3:53.33    6  
     1) Sullivan, Liam 12               2) Ying, Joshua 12                
     3) Couture, Will 12                4) Holmes, Camden 12              
                  27.48       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.33 (27.12)     1:54.53 (57.32)
        2:22.11 (27.58)     2:53.85 (59.32)     3:21.17 (27.32)     3:53.33 (59.48)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:54.47    3:56.03    4  
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Masiello, Cameron 12           
     3) Jordan, James 11                4) Horne, Neil 12                 
                  27.40       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.33 (28.05)     1:55.43 (59.15)
        2:24.06 (28.63)   2:55.69 (1:00.26)     3:23.56 (27.87)   3:56.03 (1:00.34)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:47.43    1:45.30Z  22  
     1) Shenk, Conner 12                2) Nice, Spencer 12               
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  27.05       55.57 (28.52)     1:21.66 (26.09)     1:45.30 (23.64)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:46.55    1:45.34Z  18  
     1) Fouts, Eli 12                   2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           4) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:22.46 (25.43)     1:45.34 (22.88)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:47.96    1:46.05   16  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 11              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Om, Joe 12                      4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
                  26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:22.17 (25.77)     1:46.05 (23.88)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:50.72    1:47.45   14  
     1) Chavez, Reid 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ 12               
     3) Smith, Kieran 12                4) Hendrickson, Michael 12        
                  27.70       57.24 (29.54)     1:22.89 (25.65)     1:47.45 (24.56)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:49.43    1:49.82   12  
     1) Mukudai, Rui 12                 2) Hillis, Dillon 12              
     3) Tack, Ethan 12                  4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  28.66       58.91 (30.25)     1:25.30 (26.39)     1:49.82 (24.52)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:51.12    1:52.90   10  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 12              4) Gregory, Kimani 11             
                  30.52     1:02.30 (31.78)     1:28.07 (25.77)     1:52.90 (24.83)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:54.99    1:55.94    8  
     1) Maurer, Michael 12              2) Tang, Rockwell 12              
     3) Schultz, Spencer 12             4) Crist, Brandon 12              
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)     1:30.30 (28.58)     1:55.94 (25.64)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:59.87    1:58.43    6  
     1) Couture, Will 12                2) Sullivan, Liam 12              
     3) Kraft, Oliver 12                4) Ying, Joshua 12                
                  31.22     1:02.16 (30.94)     1:32.32 (30.16)     1:58.43 (26.11)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:00.42    1:59.87    4  
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Homan, Jackson 11              
     3) Masiello, Cameron 12            4) Horne, Neil 12                 
                  29.73     1:05.24 (35.51)     1:34.48 (29.24)     1:59.87 (25.39)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     22.73      22.39   11  
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    22.66      22.48    9  
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           14 Ams                    22.74      22.53    8  
  4 Townsend, Delano          14 Metro                  22.99      22.71    6.5
  4 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     23.30      22.71    6.5
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     23.15      22.97    5  
  7 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    23.40      23.50    4  
  8 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     23.38      23.51    3  
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           23.37      23.53    2  
 10 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  23.36      23.56    1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    22.24      22.66  
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     22.69      22.73  
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           14 Ams                    22.62      22.74  
  4 Townsend, Delano          14 Metro                  22.46      22.99  
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     22.91      23.15  
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     23.38      23.30  
  7 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  23.28      23.36  
  8 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           23.10      23.37  
  9 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     23.40      23.38  
 10 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    23.24      23.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    23.53      23.62  
 12 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     23.51      23.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     23.66      23.73  
 14 Abaldo, Julian            14 ME Zone Team           23.82      23.75  
 15 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     23.38      23.86  
 16 Bunt, Andrew              14 NJ                     24.59      24.09  
 17 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     23.56      24.52  
 18 Stiles, Michael           14 NJ                     24.71      24.92  
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    49.17      48.52   11  
                  24.06       48.52 (24.46)                                        
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     49.72      48.73    9  
                  23.47       48.73 (25.26)                                        
  3 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                     50.03      49.27    8  
                  24.17       49.27 (25.10)                                        
  4 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     49.92      49.40    7  
                  24.00       49.40 (25.40)                                        
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     49.92      49.58    6  
                  23.81       49.58 (25.77)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                     49.49      49.61    5  
                  24.47       49.61 (25.14)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     50.48      50.19    4  
                  24.53       50.19 (25.66)                                        
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team           50.27      50.47    3  
                  24.60       50.47 (25.87)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           50.77      50.49    2  
                  24.57       50.49 (25.92)                                        
 10 Shea, John                14 NJ                     50.99      51.70    1  
                  25.25       51.70 (26.45)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    49.37      49.17  
                  24.04       49.17 (25.13)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                     49.62      49.49  
                  24.29       49.49 (25.20)                                        
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     49.26      49.72  
                  23.69       49.72 (26.03)                                        
  4 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     50.91      49.92  
                  24.28       49.92 (25.64)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     49.29      49.92  
                  24.47       49.92 (25.45)                                        
  6 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                     49.43      50.03  
                  24.13       50.03 (25.90)                                        
  7 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team           50.54      50.27  
                  24.62       50.27 (25.65)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     51.27      50.48  
                  24.77       50.48 (25.71)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           51.13      50.77  
                  24.55       50.77 (26.22)                                        
 10 Shea, John                14 NJ                     50.89      50.99  
                  24.84       50.99 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  51.08      51.02  
                  24.35       51.02 (26.67)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    51.08      51.09  
                  24.69       51.09 (26.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Alex                13 Metro                  51.26      51.24  
                  24.71       51.24 (26.53)                                        
 14 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     50.74      51.36  
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)                                        
 15 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     49.95      51.43  
                  24.83       51.43 (26.60)                                        
 16 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                    53.62      52.39  
                  25.26       52.39 (27.13)                                        
 17 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                    52.90      52.69  
                  25.58       52.69 (27.11)                                        
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     51.65      53.59  
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:47.13    1:45.97   11  
                  24.55       51.27 (26.72)     1:18.71 (27.44)     1:45.97 (27.26)
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   1:51.40    1:46.85    9  
                  25.07       52.67 (27.60)     1:19.88 (27.21)     1:46.85 (26.97)
  3 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:47.95    1:47.09    8  
                  25.49       52.89 (27.40)     1:20.46 (27.57)     1:47.09 (26.63)
  4 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:49.43    1:47.11    7  
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:20.84 (28.51)     1:47.11 (26.27)
  5 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   1:50.23    1:48.00    6  
                  24.93       52.48 (27.55)     1:20.86 (28.38)     1:48.00 (27.14)
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   1:50.30    1:48.75    5  
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)     1:21.45 (27.84)     1:48.75 (27.30)
  7 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   1:49.96    1:49.09    4  
                  25.37       53.10 (27.73)     1:21.45 (28.35)     1:49.09 (27.64)
  8 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  1:49.44    1:49.99    3  
                  25.60       53.27 (27.67)     1:21.83 (28.56)     1:49.99 (28.16)
  9 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:50.04    1:50.06    2  
                  25.53       53.71 (28.18)     1:22.49 (28.78)     1:50.06 (27.57)
 10 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                  1:50.82    1:50.31    1  
                  25.26       53.34 (28.08)     1:22.05 (28.71)     1:50.31 (28.26)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:47.03    1:47.13  
                  24.73                               52.00 ( )     1:19.80 (27.80)
        1:47.13 (27.33)                                                            
  2 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:50.18    1:47.95  
                  25.64       53.25 (27.61)     1:21.37 (28.12)     1:47.95 (26.58)
  3 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:47.34    1:49.43  
                  24.96       53.33 (28.37)     1:22.67 (29.34)     1:49.43 (26.76)
  4 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  1:49.07    1:49.44  
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:21.83 (28.38)     1:49.44 (27.61)
  5 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   1:49.75    1:49.96  
                  25.10                               53.15 ( )     1:22.13 (28.98)
        1:49.96 (27.83)                                                            
  6 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:48.09    1:50.04  
                  25.48       53.74 (28.26)     1:22.17 (28.43)     1:50.04 (27.87)
  7 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   1:48.84    1:50.23  
                  24.91                               52.79 ( )     1:21.77 (28.98)
        1:50.23 (28.46)                                                            
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   1:51.37    1:50.30  
                  25.59       53.99 (28.40)     1:22.13 (28.14)     1:50.30 (28.17)
  9 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                  1:50.26    1:50.82  
                  25.58                               53.52 ( )     1:22.29 (28.77)
        1:50.82 (28.53)                                                            
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   1:47.45    1:51.40  
                  25.14                               52.78 ( )     1:21.83 (29.05)
        1:51.40 (29.57)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:53.34    1:51.70  
                  26.34                               55.12 ( )     1:24.59 (29.47)
        1:51.70 (27.11)                                                            
 12 Gaffney, John             13 Metro                1:52.23    1:51.71  
                  25.82                               54.58 ( )     1:23.54 (28.96)
        1:51.71 (28.17)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zuppone, Michael          14 Metro                1:52.63    1:52.98  
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:24.87 (29.41)     1:52.98 (28.11)
 14 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   1:52.87    1:53.18  
                  25.09       53.24 (28.15)     1:22.97 (29.73)     1:53.18 (30.21)
 15 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team         1:56.22    1:54.49  
                  26.40                               54.93 ( )     1:24.40 (29.47)
        1:54.49 (30.09)                                                            
 16 Bar-Cohen, Gabriel        14 NJ                   1:57.01    1:55.43  
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)     1:25.77 (30.17)     1:55.43 (29.66)
 17 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team         1:52.71    1:55.58  
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                   1:54.39    1:57.66  
                  26.23       56.30 (30.07)     1:27.10 (30.80)     1:57.66 (30.56)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  4:54.86    4:47.40   11  
                  26.96       55.39 (28.43)     1:24.13 (28.74)     1:53.32 (29.19)
        2:22.65 (29.33)     2:51.80 (29.15)     3:21.02 (29.22)     3:50.28 (29.26)
        4:19.53 (29.25)     4:47.40 (27.87)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   4:49.51    4:47.68    9  
                  25.99       54.54 (28.55)     1:23.98 (29.44)     1:53.50 (29.52)
        2:23.21 (29.71)     2:52.57 (29.36)     3:22.09 (29.52)     3:51.28 (29.19)
        4:20.22 (28.94)     4:47.68 (27.46)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:50.50    4:48.99    8  
                  26.15       54.73 (28.58)     1:23.86 (29.13)     1:53.41 (29.55)
        2:23.05 (29.64)     2:52.49 (29.44)     3:21.96 (29.47)     3:51.30 (29.34)
        4:20.49 (29.19)     4:48.99 (28.50)                                        
  4 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:57.68    4:51.70    7  
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)     1:23.78 (29.32)     1:53.56 (29.78)
        2:23.00 (29.44)     2:52.97 (29.97)     3:22.69 (29.72)     3:52.88 (30.19)
        4:23.06 (30.18)     4:51.70 (28.64)                                        
  5 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  5:00.56    4:53.09    6  
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.76)     1:55.38 (30.28)
        2:25.64 (30.26)     2:55.76 (30.12)     3:26.38 (30.62)     3:56.37 (29.99)
        4:25.81 (29.44)     4:53.09 (27.28)                                        
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   4:59.06    4:56.38    5  
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:24.79 (29.30)     1:54.52 (29.73)
        2:24.38 (29.86)     2:54.36 (29.98)     3:24.62 (30.26)     3:55.61 (30.99)
        4:26.96 (31.35)     4:56.38 (29.42)                                        
  7 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   5:01.78    4:58.22    4  
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)     1:25.61 (30.00)     1:55.64 (30.03)
        2:25.94 (30.30)     2:56.15 (30.21)     3:26.57 (30.42)     3:57.34 (30.77)
        4:28.08 (30.74)     4:58.22 (30.14)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                13 Metro                4:59.61    5:01.05    3  
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.90 (30.29)     1:56.67 (30.77)
        2:27.18 (30.51)     2:57.84 (30.66)     3:28.69 (30.85)     4:00.03 (31.34)
        4:31.53 (31.50)     5:01.05 (29.52)                                        
  9 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   5:02.56    5:01.26    2  
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)     1:26.20 (29.82)     1:56.80 (30.60)
        2:27.39 (30.59)     2:58.29 (30.90)     3:29.40 (31.11)     4:00.73 (31.33)
        4:31.94 (31.21)     5:01.26 (29.32)                                        
 10 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro                5:03.25    5:05.90    1  
                  25.93       55.44 (29.51)     1:25.83 (30.39)     1:56.64 (30.81)
        2:27.89 (31.25)     2:59.39 (31.50)     3:31.33 (31.94)     4:03.17 (31.84)
        4:35.08 (31.91)     5:05.90 (30.82)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   4:48.46    4:49.51  
                  26.43       55.06 (28.63)     1:24.41 (29.35)     1:54.25 (29.84)
        2:23.52 (29.27)     2:53.23 (29.71)     3:23.01 (29.78)     3:52.51 (29.50)
        4:21.73 (29.22)     4:49.51 (27.78)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:50.15    4:50.50  
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:24.05 (29.18)     1:53.65 (29.60)
        2:23.30 (29.65)     2:53.06 (29.76)     3:22.88 (29.82)     3:52.56 (29.68)
        4:21.99 (29.43)     4:50.50 (28.51)                                        
  3 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  4:46.88    4:54.86  
                  27.90       57.07 (29.17)     1:26.64 (29.57)     1:56.76 (30.12)
        2:26.68 (29.92)     2:56.35 (29.67)     3:26.17 (29.82)     3:55.95 (29.78)
        4:25.77 (29.82)     4:54.86 (29.09)                                        
  4 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:51.12    4:57.68  
                  25.88       54.87 (28.99)     1:24.07 (29.20)     1:54.19 (30.12)
        2:24.74 (30.55)     2:55.82 (31.08)     3:26.93 (31.11)     3:57.82 (30.89)
        4:28.07 (30.25)     4:57.68 (29.61)                                        
  5 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   4:54.38    4:59.06  
                  26.94       56.36 (29.42)     1:26.53 (30.17)     1:56.95 (30.42)
        2:27.46 (30.51)     2:57.75 (30.29)     3:27.91 (30.16)     3:58.65 (30.74)
        4:29.63 (30.98)     4:59.06 (29.43)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                13 Metro                4:58.83    4:59.61  
                  26.25       55.27 (29.02)     1:25.27 (30.00)     1:55.51 (30.24)
        2:26.02 (30.51)     2:56.65 (30.63)     3:27.45 (30.80)     3:58.43 (30.98)
        4:29.44 (31.01)     4:59.61 (30.17)                                        
  7 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:55.15    5:00.50  
                  26.24       55.47 (29.23)     1:25.52 (30.05)     1:55.60 (30.08)
        2:26.18 (30.58)     2:56.99 (30.81)     3:28.28 (31.29)     3:59.73 (31.45)
        4:30.76 (31.03)     5:00.50 (29.74)                                        
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:49.76    5:00.56  
                  26.47       55.88 (29.41)     1:26.23 (30.35)     1:57.25 (31.02)
        2:27.98 (30.73)     2:59.03 (31.05)     3:30.13 (31.10)     4:01.27 (31.14)
        4:31.90 (30.63)     5:00.56 (28.66)                                        
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   4:56.47    5:01.78  
                  26.73       56.34 (29.61)     1:26.53 (30.19)     1:56.79 (30.26)
        2:27.35 (30.56)     2:58.27 (30.92)     3:29.19 (30.92)     4:00.47 (31.28)
        4:31.62 (31.15)     5:01.78 (30.16)                                        
 10 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:59.84    5:02.56  
                  27.13       56.89 (29.76)     1:26.84 (29.95)     1:57.43 (30.59)
        2:27.78 (30.35)     2:58.79 (31.01)     3:29.70 (30.91)     4:01.30 (31.60)
        4:32.59 (31.29)     5:02.56 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro                5:00.07    5:03.25  
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)     1:25.77 (30.41)     1:56.27 (30.50)
        2:26.78 (30.51)     2:57.92 (31.14)     3:29.50 (31.58)     4:01.05 (31.55)
        4:32.69 (31.64)     5:03.25 (30.56)                                        
 12 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                  5:07.55    5:05.33  
                  27.11       57.00 (29.89)     1:27.69 (30.69)     1:58.61 (30.92)
        2:29.91 (31.30)     3:01.10 (31.19)     3:32.48 (31.38)     4:03.87 (31.39)
        4:35.20 (31.33)     5:05.33 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, James              13 CT                   5:01.82    5:08.38  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:28.26 (31.25)     1:59.31 (31.05)
        2:30.73 (31.42)     3:02.40 (31.67)     3:34.03 (31.63)     4:05.42 (31.39)
        4:37.16 (31.74)     5:08.38 (31.22)                                        
 14 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team         5:06.55    5:08.99  
                  28.27       58.33 (30.06)     1:28.98 (30.65)     2:00.08 (31.10)
        2:31.22 (31.14)     3:02.95 (31.73)     3:34.91 (31.96)     4:06.68 (31.77)
        4:38.50 (31.82)     5:08.99 (30.49)                                        
 15 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  5:01.68    5:11.28  
                  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)     1:32.95 (32.10)     2:05.64 (32.69)
        2:38.21 (32.57)     3:10.15 (31.94)     3:41.36 (31.21)     4:12.68 (31.32)
        4:43.74 (31.06)     5:11.28 (27.54)                                        
 16 Sollima, David            13 CT                   5:09.22    5:12.29  
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.02 (31.46)     2:02.38 (31.36)
        2:34.52 (32.14)     3:06.42 (31.90)     3:38.35 (31.93)     4:10.09 (31.74)
        4:41.51 (31.42)     5:12.29 (30.78)                                        
 17 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         5:06.40    5:18.31  
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:30.21 (31.74)     2:02.14 (31.93)
        2:34.82 (32.68)     3:08.13 (33.31)     3:41.10 (32.97)     4:13.98 (32.88)
        4:46.78 (32.80)     5:18.31 (31.53)                                        
 18 Dottinger, Matt           14 NJ                   5:17.61    5:25.96  
                  27.55       58.58 (31.03)     1:30.99 (32.41)     2:04.16 (33.17)
        2:37.53 (33.37)     3:11.21 (33.68)     3:45.13 (33.92)     4:18.75 (33.62)
        4:52.93 (34.18)     5:25.96 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                 10:06.53    9:50.14   11  
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)     1:26.27 (29.57)     1:56.39 (30.12)
        2:26.44 (30.05)     2:56.53 (30.09)     3:26.52 (29.99)     3:56.79 (30.27)
        4:26.68 (29.89)     4:56.52 (29.84)     5:25.98 (29.46)     5:55.75 (29.77)
        6:25.56 (29.81)     6:54.95 (29.39)     7:24.50 (29.55)     7:54.09 (29.59)
        8:23.84 (29.75)     8:53.12 (29.28)     9:22.08 (28.96)     9:50.14 (28.06)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   9:51.03    9:50.99    9  
                  26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:25.01 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.76)
        2:24.96 (30.19)     2:54.63 (29.67)     3:24.44 (29.81)     3:54.65 (30.21)
        4:24.71 (30.06)     4:54.82 (30.11)     5:24.68 (29.86)     5:54.76 (30.08)
        6:24.84 (30.08)     6:54.85 (30.01)     7:24.63 (29.78)     7:54.33 (29.70)
        8:24.14 (29.81)     8:53.98 (29.84)     9:23.21 (29.23)     9:50.99 (27.78)
  3 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                  10:04.94    9:51.04    8  
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.47)     1:54.72 (29.88)
        2:24.75 (30.03)     2:54.51 (29.76)     3:24.42 (29.91)     3:54.44 (30.02)
        4:24.16 (29.72)     4:54.20 (30.04)     5:24.21 (30.01)     5:54.25 (30.04)
        6:24.54 (30.29)     6:54.63 (30.09)     7:24.67 (30.04)     7:54.63 (29.96)
        8:24.70 (30.07)     8:54.40 (29.70)     9:23.68 (29.28)     9:51.04 (27.36)
  4 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                  10:00.47    9:55.23    7  
                  26.51       55.75 (29.24)     1:25.64 (29.89)     1:55.76 (30.12)
        2:26.09 (30.33)     2:56.24 (30.15)     3:26.39 (30.15)     3:56.66 (30.27)
        4:26.70 (30.04)     4:56.86 (30.16)     5:26.90 (30.04)     5:57.11 (30.21)
        6:26.96 (29.85)     6:56.88 (29.92)     7:26.44 (29.56)     7:56.01 (29.57)
        8:25.97 (29.96)     8:55.71 (29.74)     9:25.46 (29.75)     9:55.23 (29.77)
  5 Wisner, Kai               13 NI                  10:09.96   10:18.42    6  
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)     1:31.26 (31.75)     2:02.91 (31.65)
        2:34.51 (31.60)     3:06.13 (31.62)     3:37.69 (31.56)     4:09.05 (31.36)
        4:40.64 (31.59)     5:11.51 (30.87)     5:42.42 (30.91)     6:13.30 (30.88)
        6:44.58 (31.28)     7:15.73 (31.15)     7:46.72 (30.99)     8:17.33 (30.61)
        8:48.35 (31.02)     9:19.18 (30.83)     9:49.00 (29.82)    10:18.42 (29.42)
  6 Huang, James              13 CT                  10:25.65   10:22.51    5  
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:28.92 (31.13)     1:59.80 (30.88)
        2:30.32 (30.52)     3:00.81 (30.49)     3:32.03 (31.22)     4:03.44 (31.41)
        4:35.15 (31.71)     5:06.89 (31.74)     5:38.56 (31.67)     6:10.78 (32.22)
        6:42.99 (32.21)     7:14.96 (31.97)     7:46.81 (31.85)     8:18.10 (31.29)
        8:49.34 (31.24)     9:21.05 (31.71)     9:52.01 (30.96)    10:22.51 (30.50)
  7 Leff, David               14 NI                  10:27.57   10:28.18    4  
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:31.63 (31.74)     2:03.22 (31.59)
        2:34.84 (31.62)     3:06.65 (31.81)     3:38.60 (31.95)     4:10.19 (31.59)
        4:42.24 (32.05)     5:14.14 (31.90)     5:45.81 (31.67)     6:17.59 (31.78)
        6:50.02 (32.43)     7:21.76 (31.74)     7:53.29 (31.53)     8:24.88 (31.59)
        8:56.45 (31.57)     9:27.61 (31.16)     9:58.54 (30.93)    10:28.18 (29.64)
  8 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                 10:39.82   10:29.72    3  
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)     1:28.88 (30.90)     2:00.13 (31.25)
        2:31.73 (31.60)     3:03.38 (31.65)     3:35.01 (31.63)     4:06.77 (31.76)
        4:39.17 (32.40)     5:10.66 (31.49)     5:42.87 (32.21)     6:15.01 (32.14)
        6:47.10 (32.09)     7:19.10 (32.00)     7:51.16 (32.06)     8:23.67 (32.51)
        8:55.53 (31.86)     9:27.30 (31.77)     9:58.42 (31.12)    10:29.72 (31.30)
  9 Zuppone, Michael          14 Metro               10:29.87   10:30.56    2  
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:29.73 (30.67)     2:01.21 (31.48)
        2:32.42 (31.21)     3:04.03 (31.61)     3:35.79 (31.76)     4:07.63 (31.84)
        4:39.95 (32.32)     5:12.19 (32.24)     5:44.35 (32.16)     6:16.57 (32.22)
        6:48.65 (32.08)     7:20.92 (32.27)     7:52.97 (32.05)     8:24.94 (31.97)
        8:57.08 (32.14)     9:29.03 (31.95)    10:00.80 (31.77)    10:30.56 (29.76)
 10 Sollima, David            13 CT                  10:34.56   10:30.89    1  
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:31.04 (31.74)     2:02.87 (31.83)
        2:34.94 (32.07)     3:06.34 (31.40)     3:38.39 (32.05)     4:10.34 (31.95)
        4:42.55 (32.21)     5:14.68 (32.13)     5:46.75 (32.07)     6:18.65 (31.90)
        6:50.68 (32.03)     7:22.71 (32.03)     7:54.47 (31.76)     8:25.96 (31.49)
        8:57.72 (31.76)     9:29.34 (31.62)    10:00.43 (31.09)    10:30.89 (30.46)
 11 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                 10:35.78   10:33.24  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:29.19 (31.37)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.67 (31.94)     3:04.52 (31.85)     3:36.55 (32.03)     4:08.65 (32.10)
        4:40.80 (32.15)     5:13.21 (32.41)     5:45.38 (32.17)     6:17.62 (32.24)
        6:50.03 (32.41)     7:22.12 (32.09)     7:54.35 (32.23)     8:26.71 (32.36)
        8:58.36 (31.65)     9:30.46 (32.10)    10:02.48 (32.02)    10:33.24 (30.76)
 12 Ortof, Harry              14 Metro               10:43.99   10:41.07  
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:31.88 (31.95)     2:03.80 (31.92)
        2:36.37 (32.57)     3:08.55 (32.18)     3:40.93 (32.38)     4:13.37 (32.44)
        4:46.07 (32.70)     5:18.60 (32.53)     5:50.88 (32.28)     6:23.29 (32.41)
        6:55.38 (32.09)     7:28.47 (33.09)     8:00.70 (32.23)     8:33.05 (32.35)
        9:05.40 (32.35)     9:37.85 (32.45)    10:09.80 (31.95)    10:41.07 (31.27)
 13 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                 10:56.11   10:52.63  
                  27.29       58.11 (30.82)     1:29.73 (31.62)     2:01.53 (31.80)
        2:33.61 (32.08)     3:05.80 (32.19)     3:38.98 (33.18)     4:12.50 (33.52)
        4:43.91 (31.41)     5:17.95 (34.04)     5:51.92 (33.97)     6:26.68 (34.76)
        7:00.81 (34.13)     7:34.87 (34.06)     8:08.29 (33.42)     8:41.73 (33.44)
        9:16.11 (34.38)     9:50.62 (34.51)    10:21.83 (31.21)    10:52.63 (30.80)
 14 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team        10:34.86   10:55.68  
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)     1:33.97 (32.38)     2:06.31 (32.34)
        2:38.71 (32.40)     3:11.17 (32.46)     3:44.10 (32.93)     4:16.68 (32.58)
        4:49.29 (32.61)     5:22.33 (33.04)     5:55.27 (32.94)     6:28.43 (33.16)
        7:01.87 (33.44)     7:35.48 (33.61)     8:08.98 (33.50)     8:42.25 (33.27)
        9:15.75 (33.50)     9:49.65 (33.90)    10:22.92 (33.27)    10:55.68 (32.76)
 15 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                        NT   11:12.70  
                  30.22     1:03.38 (33.16)     1:36.81 (33.43)     2:09.77 (32.96)
        2:43.87 (34.10)     3:17.64 (33.77)     3:51.70 (34.06)     4:25.58 (33.88)
        5:00.58 (35.00)     5:34.75 (34.17)     6:09.30 (34.55)     6:44.92 (35.62)
        7:20.57 (35.65)     7:54.73 (34.16)     8:29.56 (34.83)     9:04.17 (34.61)
        9:37.27 (33.10)    10:11.55 (34.28)    10:44.51 (32.96)    11:12.70 (28.19)
 16 Stiles, Michael           14 NJ                  10:53.79   11:13.11  
                  27.34       58.88 (31.54)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:04.28 (33.09)
        2:37.42 (33.14)     3:11.40 (33.98)     3:45.25 (33.85)     4:20.24 (34.99)
        4:54.57 (34.33)     5:29.75 (35.18)     6:05.00 (35.25)     6:39.98 (34.98)
        7:14.70 (34.72)     7:48.88 (34.18)     8:23.59 (34.71)     8:57.88 (34.29)
        9:32.46 (34.58)    10:07.54 (35.08)    10:40.85 (33.31)    11:13.11 (32.26)
 -- Mukai, Alex               14 ME Zone Team        10:45.45         DQ  
                  29.34     1:01.47 (32.13)     1:35.06 (33.59)     2:08.89 (33.83)
        2:42.90 (34.01)     3:17.07 (34.17)     3:51.61 (34.54)     4:25.63 (34.02)
        4:59.74 (34.11)     5:34.16 (34.42)     6:08.00 (33.84)     6:42.28 (34.28)
        7:16.17 (33.89)     7:49.39 (33.22)     8:22.68 (33.29)     8:56.13 (33.45)
        9:30.30 (34.17)    10:03.94 (33.64)    10:36.60 (32.66)          DQ (31.69)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                  16:32.17   16:22.23   11  
                  26.73       56.02 (29.29)     1:25.99 (29.97)     1:56.10 (30.11)
        2:26.56 (30.46)     2:56.55 (29.99)     3:26.73 (30.18)     3:56.98 (30.25)
        4:26.86 (29.88)     4:56.84 (29.98)     5:27.11 (30.27)     5:56.85 (29.74)
        6:26.69 (29.84)     6:56.40 (29.71)     7:26.53 (30.13)     7:56.47 (29.94)
        8:26.09 (29.62)     8:55.89 (29.80)     9:25.84 (29.95)     9:55.76 (29.92)
       10:25.98 (30.22)    10:55.78 (29.80)    11:25.56 (29.78)    11:55.12 (29.56)
       12:25.34 (30.22)    12:55.25 (29.91)    13:25.41 (30.16)    13:55.33 (29.92)
       14:25.09 (29.76)    14:54.95 (29.86)    15:24.89 (29.94)    15:54.60 (29.71)
       16:22.23 (27.63)
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                  16:42.84   16:39.37    9  
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.34 (30.06)
        2:26.74 (30.40)     2:56.70 (29.96)     3:26.98 (30.28)     3:57.33 (30.35)
        4:27.52 (30.19)     4:57.73 (30.21)     5:28.12 (30.39)     5:58.49 (30.37)
        6:28.95 (30.46)     6:59.56 (30.61)     7:30.20 (30.64)     8:01.02 (30.82)
        8:31.83 (30.81)     9:02.57 (30.74)     9:33.67 (31.10)    10:04.85 (31.18)
       10:35.62 (30.77)    11:05.90 (30.28)    11:36.31 (30.41)    12:06.75 (30.44)
       12:37.06 (30.31)    13:07.85 (30.79)    13:38.67 (30.82)    14:09.44 (30.77)
       14:40.44 (31.00)    15:11.55 (31.11)    15:40.84 (29.29)    16:10.73 (29.89)
       16:39.37 (28.64)
  3 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                  16:54.17   16:45.43    8  
                  27.06       56.96 (29.90)     1:27.27 (30.31)     1:57.93 (30.66)
        2:28.94 (31.01)     3:00.28 (31.34)     3:31.24 (30.96)     4:02.58 (31.34)
        4:33.62 (31.04)     5:04.88 (31.26)     5:35.48 (30.60)     6:06.09 (30.61)
        6:36.96 (30.87)     7:07.38 (30.42)     7:38.26 (30.88)     8:08.92 (30.66)
        8:40.02 (31.10)     9:10.31 (30.29)     9:40.89 (30.58)    10:11.64 (30.75)
       10:42.53 (30.89)    11:13.08 (30.55)    11:43.45 (30.37)    12:14.07 (30.62)
       12:44.72 (30.65)    13:15.18 (30.46)    13:45.83 (30.65)    14:16.73 (30.90)
       14:47.42 (30.69)    15:18.03 (30.61)    15:48.32 (30.29)    16:18.38 (30.06)
       16:45.43 (27.05)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                  16:38.08   16:45.78    7  
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)     1:25.91 (30.11)     1:55.93 (30.02)
        2:26.03 (30.10)     2:56.35 (30.32)     3:26.55 (30.20)     3:57.04 (30.49)
        4:27.40 (30.36)     4:57.77 (30.37)     5:28.64 (30.87)     5:59.67 (31.03)
        6:30.60 (30.93)     7:01.76 (31.16)     7:32.71 (30.95)     8:03.68 (30.97)
        8:34.61 (30.93)     9:06.17 (31.56)     9:37.32 (31.15)    10:08.27 (30.95)
       10:39.02 (30.75)    11:09.80 (30.78)    11:40.74 (30.94)    12:11.44 (30.70)
       12:42.33 (30.89)    13:12.97 (30.64)    13:43.80 (30.83)    14:14.42 (30.62)
       14:45.10 (30.68)    15:15.94 (30.84)    15:46.77 (30.83)    16:16.46 (29.69)
       16:45.78 (29.32)
  5 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                 16:44.02   16:47.66    6  
                  28.13       58.12 (29.99)     1:28.70 (30.58)     1:59.43 (30.73)
        2:30.08 (30.65)     3:00.77 (30.69)     3:31.38 (30.61)     4:02.10 (30.72)
        4:32.65 (30.55)     5:03.27 (30.62)     5:34.29 (31.02)     6:05.16 (30.87)
        6:35.89 (30.73)     7:06.50 (30.61)     7:37.52 (31.02)     8:08.56 (31.04)
        8:39.51 (30.95)     9:10.26 (30.75)     9:40.97 (30.71)    10:11.69 (30.72)
       10:42.46 (30.77)    11:12.96 (30.50)    11:43.09 (30.13)    12:14.05 (30.96)
       12:44.91 (30.86)    13:15.32 (30.41)    13:46.45 (31.13)    14:17.35 (30.90)
       14:48.02 (30.67)    15:18.19 (30.17)    15:48.57 (30.38)    16:18.17 (29.60)
       16:47.66 (29.49)
  6 Wisner, Kai               13 NI                  17:04.50   16:48.62    5  
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:29.38 (31.10)     2:00.38 (31.00)
        2:31.39 (31.01)     3:02.45 (31.06)     3:33.51 (31.06)     4:04.45 (30.94)
        4:35.51 (31.06)     5:06.42 (30.91)     5:37.45 (31.03)     6:08.17 (30.72)
        6:39.18 (31.01)     7:10.15 (30.97)     7:41.12 (30.97)     8:11.82 (30.70)
        8:42.53 (30.71)     9:13.44 (30.91)     9:44.36 (30.92)    10:15.04 (30.68)
       10:45.31 (30.27)    11:15.73 (30.42)    11:46.12 (30.39)    12:16.43 (30.31)
       12:46.80 (30.37)    13:17.41 (30.61)    13:47.80 (30.39)    14:18.38 (30.58)
       14:48.84 (30.46)    15:19.14 (30.30)    15:49.21 (30.07)    16:19.26 (30.05)
       16:48.62 (29.36)
  7 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro               17:08.58   17:07.07    4  
                  27.18       57.66 (30.48)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:58.96 (30.69)
        2:30.04 (31.08)     3:01.28 (31.24)     3:32.42 (31.14)     4:03.65 (31.23)
        4:34.70 (31.05)     5:06.19 (31.49)     5:37.45 (31.26)     6:08.67 (31.22)
        6:39.83 (31.16)     7:11.15 (31.32)     7:42.40 (31.25)     8:13.83 (31.43)
        8:45.14 (31.31)     9:16.35 (31.21)     9:47.27 (30.92)    10:18.86 (31.59)
       10:50.21 (31.35)    11:21.98 (31.77)    11:53.11 (31.13)    12:24.37 (31.26)
       12:55.72 (31.35)    13:27.29 (31.57)    13:58.78 (31.49)    14:30.33 (31.55)
       15:01.80 (31.47)    15:33.71 (31.91)    16:05.26 (31.55)    16:36.76 (31.50)
       17:07.07 (30.31)
  8 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                 17:19.12   17:16.49    3  
                  26.78       56.39 (29.61)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:58.32 (31.41)
        2:29.70 (31.38)     3:01.48 (31.78)     3:33.56 (32.08)     4:05.17 (31.61)
        4:36.98 (31.81)     5:09.06 (32.08)     5:40.86 (31.80)     6:12.71 (31.85)
        6:44.64 (31.93)     7:16.68 (32.04)     7:48.63 (31.95)     8:20.44 (31.81)
        8:52.28 (31.84)     9:24.16 (31.88)     9:56.11 (31.95)    10:28.09 (31.98)
       11:00.09 (32.00)    11:31.86 (31.77)    12:03.56 (31.70)    12:35.04 (31.48)
       13:06.81 (31.77)    13:38.67 (31.86)    14:10.40 (31.73)    14:42.02 (31.62)
       15:13.47 (31.45)    15:45.05 (31.58)    16:16.51 (31.46)    16:47.80 (31.29)
       17:16.49 (28.69)
  9 Kelemen, Andrew           13 NI                  17:30.81   17:30.86    2  
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:28.67 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.85)
        2:30.58 (31.06)     3:01.80 (31.22)     3:32.68 (30.88)     4:04.27 (31.59)
        4:35.36 (31.09)     5:07.01 (31.65)     5:38.56 (31.55)     6:10.47 (31.91)
        6:42.56 (32.09)     7:14.84 (32.28)     7:47.32 (32.48)     8:19.72 (32.40)
        8:52.37 (32.65)     9:24.91 (32.54)     9:57.62 (32.71)    10:29.98 (32.36)
       11:02.42 (32.44)    11:35.08 (32.66)    12:07.63 (32.55)    12:40.15 (32.52)
       13:12.78 (32.63)    13:45.65 (32.87)    14:18.45 (32.80)    14:51.13 (32.68)
       15:23.74 (32.61)    15:56.42 (32.68)    16:28.37 (31.95)    17:00.39 (32.02)
       17:30.86 (30.47)
 10 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                 17:43.84   17:33.88    1  
                  28.36       59.48 (31.12)     1:31.31 (31.83)     2:02.98 (31.67)
        2:34.66 (31.68)     3:06.31 (31.65)     3:38.27 (31.96)     4:10.13 (31.86)
        4:41.88 (31.75)     5:14.53 (32.65)     5:46.24 (31.71)     6:18.29 (32.05)
        6:50.28 (31.99)     7:22.20 (31.92)     7:54.77 (32.57)     8:26.43 (31.66)
        8:58.80 (32.37)     9:31.33 (32.53)    10:02.97 (31.64)    10:35.49 (32.52)
       11:07.86 (32.37)    11:40.40 (32.54)    12:12.81 (32.41)    12:44.83 (32.02)
       13:17.50 (32.67)    13:50.28 (32.78)    14:22.48 (32.20)    14:54.74 (32.26)
       15:26.68 (31.94)    15:59.09 (32.41)    16:31.52 (32.43)    17:03.47 (31.95)
       17:33.88 (30.41)
 11 Riina, Michael            14 CT                  18:05.51   17:39.24  
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:31.17 (31.85)     2:03.26 (32.09)
        2:35.37 (32.11)     3:07.42 (32.05)     3:39.70 (32.28)     4:11.92 (32.22)
        4:44.07 (32.15)     5:16.47 (32.40)     5:48.68 (32.21)     6:21.10 (32.42)
        6:53.36 (32.26)     7:25.76 (32.40)     7:58.17 (32.41)     8:30.55 (32.38)
        9:02.78 (32.23)     9:35.14 (32.36)    10:07.72 (32.58)    10:40.05 (32.33)
       11:12.42 (32.37)    11:44.90 (32.48)    12:17.45 (32.55)    12:49.84 (32.39)
       13:22.39 (32.55)    13:54.75 (32.36)    14:27.23 (32.48)    14:59.82 (32.59)
       15:32.15 (32.33)    16:04.45 (32.30)    16:36.74 (32.29)    17:08.69 (31.95)
       17:39.24 (30.55)
 12 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team        17:43.18   17:49.27  
                  28.76       59.73 (30.97)     1:31.66 (31.93)     2:03.97 (32.31)
        2:36.41 (32.44)     3:09.06 (32.65)     3:41.38 (32.32)     4:14.69 (33.31)
        4:47.35 (32.66)     5:20.38 (33.03)     5:53.37 (32.99)     6:25.86 (32.49)
        6:58.35 (32.49)     7:30.57 (32.22)     8:03.58 (33.01)     8:36.31 (32.73)
        9:08.69 (32.38)     9:41.74 (33.05)    10:14.86 (33.12)    10:47.70 (32.84)
       11:20.72 (33.02)    11:53.38 (32.66)    12:26.30 (32.92)    12:59.36 (33.06)
       13:32.17 (32.81)    14:05.02 (32.85)    14:37.75 (32.73)    15:10.11 (32.36)
       15:42.78 (32.67)    16:15.00 (32.22)    16:46.70 (31.70)    17:18.35 (31.65)
       17:49.27 (30.92)
 13 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                  18:18.81   18:06.03  
                  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)     1:34.88 (33.07)     2:07.85 (32.97)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:14.62 (33.57)     3:47.05 (32.43)     4:19.96 (32.91)
        4:53.31 (33.35)     5:26.52 (33.21)     5:59.39 (32.87)     6:32.80 (33.41)
        7:05.95 (33.15)     7:39.09 (33.14)     8:13.05 (33.96)     8:46.12 (33.07)
        9:19.60 (33.48)     9:52.90 (33.30)    10:26.30 (33.40)    10:59.77 (33.47)
       11:32.36 (32.59)    12:05.79 (33.43)    12:38.96 (33.17)    13:12.17 (33.21)
       13:45.32 (33.15)    14:18.64 (33.32)    14:52.09 (33.45)    15:25.17 (33.08)
       15:58.08 (32.91)    16:30.44 (32.36)    17:02.17 (31.73)    17:34.59 (32.42)
       18:06.03 (31.44)
 14 Riebling, Liam            13 CT                  19:10.56   18:30.40  
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)     1:34.76 (32.96)     2:07.91 (33.15)
        2:40.83 (32.92)     3:14.32 (33.49)     3:47.75 (33.43)     4:20.92 (33.17)
        4:54.79 (33.87)     5:28.50 (33.71)     6:01.75 (33.25)     6:35.39 (33.64)
        7:09.11 (33.72)     7:42.92 (33.81)     8:17.11 (34.19)     8:50.98 (33.87)
        9:25.06 (34.08)     9:58.98 (33.92)    10:33.11 (34.13)    11:07.66 (34.55)
       11:41.81 (34.15)    12:16.14 (34.33)    12:50.44 (34.30)    13:25.01 (34.57)
       13:58.88 (33.87)    14:33.26 (34.38)    15:07.54 (34.28)    15:41.70 (34.16)
       16:16.13 (34.43)    16:50.51 (34.38)    17:24.91 (34.40)    17:58.54 (33.63)
       18:30.40 (31.86)
 15 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team        17:46.91   18:35.83  
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:35.27 (33.06)     2:08.76 (33.49)
        2:41.97 (33.21)     3:14.94 (32.97)     3:48.31 (33.37)     4:21.91 (33.60)
        4:55.92 (34.01)     5:30.36 (34.44)     6:05.00 (34.64)     6:39.63 (34.63)
        7:14.42 (34.79)     7:49.75 (35.33)     8:24.98 (35.23)     8:59.87 (34.89)
        9:34.65 (34.78)    10:09.49 (34.84)    10:44.34 (34.85)    11:19.13 (34.79)
       11:53.86 (34.73)    12:28.30 (34.44)    13:02.47 (34.17)    13:36.87 (34.40)
       14:10.76 (33.89)    14:45.15 (34.39)    15:18.87 (33.72)    15:52.45 (33.58)
       16:26.12 (33.67)    16:59.94 (33.82)    17:32.69 (32.75)    18:04.74 (32.05)
       18:35.83 (31.09)
 16 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                 19:34.25   18:38.67  
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.73)     2:08.27 (33.12)
        2:42.07 (33.80)     3:15.94 (33.87)     3:49.89 (33.95)     4:23.84 (33.95)
        4:58.43 (34.59)     5:32.58 (34.15)     6:07.22 (34.64)     6:41.96 (34.74)
        7:16.78 (34.82)     7:50.91 (34.13)     8:26.41 (35.50)     9:01.28 (34.87)
        9:35.44 (34.16)    10:10.24 (34.80)    10:44.68 (34.44)    11:19.11 (34.43)
       11:53.54 (34.43)    12:27.85 (34.31)    13:02.59 (34.74)    13:36.30 (33.71)
       14:10.56 (34.26)    14:44.93 (34.37)    15:17.83 (32.90)    15:52.55 (34.72)
       16:26.28 (33.73)    17:00.15 (33.87)    17:34.28 (34.13)    18:07.66 (33.38)
       18:38.67 (31.01)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.35      53.06   11  
                  25.73       53.06 (27.33)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                     55.09      54.24    9  
                  26.39       54.24 (27.85)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                  55.52      54.99    8  
                  26.99       54.99 (28.00)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack              14 Metro                  57.26      56.48    7  
                  27.62       56.48 (28.86)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                     56.47      56.51    6  
                  27.67       56.51 (28.84)                                        
  6 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     57.10      56.63    5  
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
  7 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    56.94      56.66    4  
                  27.52       56.66 (29.14)                                        
  8 Taber, Alex               14 AD                     57.12      56.76    3  
                  27.63       56.76 (29.13)                                        
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     57.41      57.02    2  
                  27.61       57.02 (29.41)                                        
 10 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team           56.59      57.41    1  
                  28.05       57.41 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.32      53.35  
                  25.94       53.35 (27.41)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                     54.38      55.09  
                  27.44       55.09 (27.65)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                  55.71      55.52  
                  27.35       55.52 (28.17)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                     55.79      56.47  
                  27.76       56.47 (28.71)                                        
  5 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team           56.29      56.59  
                  27.67       56.59 (28.92)                                        
  6 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    55.76      56.94  
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)                                        
  7 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     57.79      57.10  
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)                                        
  8 Taber, Alex               14 AD                     58.09      57.12  
                  28.04       57.12 (29.08)                                        
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 Metro                  55.99      57.26  
                  27.95       57.26 (29.31)                                        
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     56.87      57.41  
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    58.76      57.50  
                  28.66       57.50 (28.84)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                     57.33      57.72  
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelemen, Andrew           13 NI                     58.27      58.36  
                  28.40       58.36 (29.96)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    58.34      58.62  
                  28.86       58.62 (29.76)                                        
 15 Dottinger, Matt           14 NJ                     58.56      59.12  
                  28.96       59.12 (30.16)                                        
 16 Cerulli, Chris            14 CT                   1:01.06    1:00.04  
                  29.58     1:00.04 (30.46)                                        
 17 Mukai, Alex               14 ME Zone Team         1:01.37    1:02.80  
                  30.73     1:02.80 (32.07)                                        
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     59.81    1:03.01  
                  30.22     1:03.01 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  1:58.54    1:55.38   11  
                  26.78       55.96 (29.18)     1:25.62 (29.66)     1:55.38 (29.76)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:00.01    1:58.17    9  
                  28.45       58.49 (30.04)     1:29.28 (30.79)     1:58.17 (28.89)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:59.79    1:59.11    8  
                  27.54       57.91 (30.37)     1:29.16 (31.25)     1:59.11 (29.95)
  4 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:59.78    1:59.84    7  
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:29.34 (31.19)     1:59.84 (30.50)
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                2:00.48    2:01.47    6  
                  28.45       59.44 (30.99)     1:30.85 (31.41)     2:01.47 (30.62)
  6 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                   2:02.14    2:01.75    5  
                  28.38       59.31 (30.93)     1:30.89 (31.58)     2:01.75 (30.86)
  7 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:01.25    2:02.16    4  
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)     1:31.29 (31.35)     2:02.16 (30.87)
  8 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   2:04.80    2:03.64    3  
                  29.15     1:00.34 (31.19)     1:32.16 (31.82)     2:03.64 (31.48)
  9 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         2:04.51    2:04.03    2  
                  29.36     1:01.25 (31.89)     1:32.74 (31.49)     2:04.03 (31.29)
 10 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.04    2:05.97    1  
                  28.81     1:00.81 (32.00)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:05.97 (32.08)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  1:57.51    1:58.54  
                  27.57       57.83 (30.26)     1:29.15 (31.32)     1:58.54 (29.39)
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:58.47    1:59.78  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.43 (31.24)     1:59.78 (29.35)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:03.06    1:59.79  
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)     1:29.39 (31.54)     1:59.79 (30.40)
  4 Park, Alex                13 Metro                1:59.96    2:00.01  
                  28.60       58.93 (30.33)     1:29.94 (31.01)     2:00.01 (30.07)
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                1:59.76    2:00.48  
                  28.22       58.93 (30.71)     1:30.28 (31.35)     2:00.48 (30.20)
  6 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:58.95    2:01.25  
                  28.59       59.29 (30.70)     1:30.66 (31.37)     2:01.25 (30.59)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:00.70    2:02.04  
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)     1:31.37 (31.90)     2:02.04 (30.67)
  8 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                   1:59.65    2:02.14  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.83 (31.61)     2:02.14 (31.31)
  9 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         2:05.44    2:04.51  
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:33.13 (31.23)     2:04.51 (31.38)
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   2:02.26    2:04.80  
                  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)     1:32.76 (31.98)     2:04.80 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   2:06.35    2:05.12  
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)     1:33.36 (32.52)     2:05.12 (31.76)
 12 Taber, Alex               14 AD                   2:07.43    2:05.24  
                  29.23     1:00.53 (31.30)     1:32.73 (32.20)     2:05.24 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:02.78    2:05.56  
                  29.86     1:02.44 (32.58)     1:35.19 (32.75)     2:05.56 (30.37)
 14 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:02.65    2:06.70  
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:34.27 (33.35)     2:06.70 (32.43)
 15 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team         2:07.71    2:07.42  
                  29.54     1:00.99 (31.45)     1:34.02 (33.03)     2:07.42 (33.40)
 16 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                  2:07.14    2:09.16  
                  29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.69)     2:09.16 (32.46)
 17 Cerulli, Chris            14 CT                   2:09.91    2:15.05  
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)     1:40.66 (34.75)     2:15.05 (34.39)
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                   2:10.98    2:15.68  
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:40.76 (35.22)     2:15.68 (34.92)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:03.13    1:00.28   11  
                  28.23     1:00.28 (32.05)                                        
  2 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:00.37    1:01.25    9  
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:01.56    1:01.64    8  
                  29.16     1:01.64 (32.48)                                        
  4 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:01.15    1:01.68    7  
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)                                        
  5 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   1:01.97    1:01.89    6  
                  28.99     1:01.89 (32.90)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  1:02.86    1:01.98    5  
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)                                        
  7 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:03.70    1:02.09    4  
                  29.29     1:02.09 (32.80)                                        
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         1:02.78    1:02.68    3  
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)                                        
  9 Smith, Sawyer             14 Ams                  1:03.98    1:04.27    2  
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)                                        
 10 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  1:04.08    1:04.64    1  
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:05.13    1:00.37  
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:02.48    1:01.15  
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:01.93    1:01.56  
                  29.14     1:01.56 (32.42)                                        
  4 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   1:02.42    1:01.97  
                  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)                                        
  5 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         1:02.43    1:02.78  
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  1:02.00    1:02.86  
                  30.39     1:02.86 (32.47)                                        
  7 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:00.25    1:03.13  
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)                                        
  8 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:00.61    1:03.70  
                  30.07     1:03.70 (33.63)                                        
  9 Smith, Sawyer             14 Ams                  1:04.64    1:03.98  
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)                                        
 10 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  1:04.48    1:04.08  
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurley, John              13 Metro                1:04.67    1:05.32  
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
 12 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   1:04.30    1:05.77  
                  31.36     1:05.77 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Potts, James              14 NI                   1:06.77    1:06.21  
                  30.89     1:06.21 (35.32)                                        
 14 Prouty IV, Colby          13 ME Zone Team         1:05.40    1:06.43  
                  31.11     1:06.43 (35.32)                                        
 15 Gutman, Daniel            14 Metro                1:04.63    1:06.66  
                  31.15     1:06.66 (35.51)                                        
 16 Bar-Cohen, Gabriel        14 NJ                   1:07.87    1:07.33  
                  31.58     1:07.33 (35.75)                                        
 17 Fales, Wesley             13 CT                   1:07.11    1:07.74  
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)                                        
 18 Kettinger, Jared          13 NI                   1:07.96    1:09.99  
                  32.25     1:09.99 (37.74)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:21.34    2:12.20   11  
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:12.20 (34.55)
  2 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  2:16.55    2:15.39    9  
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:40.16 (34.86)     2:15.39 (35.23)
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:17.67    2:15.90    8  
                  30.24     1:04.97 (34.73)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:15.90 (35.19)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:17.63    2:16.11    7  
                  30.03     1:04.75 (34.72)     1:40.22 (35.47)     2:16.11 (35.89)
  5 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:18.86    2:16.44    6  
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)     1:40.31 (35.61)     2:16.44 (36.13)
  6 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  2:21.73    2:16.92    5  
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)     1:41.45 (35.74)     2:16.92 (35.47)
  7 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   2:18.11    2:18.24    4  
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:42.04 (36.33)     2:18.24 (36.20)
  8 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:15.96    2:18.83    3  
                  31.84     1:06.36 (34.52)     1:42.56 (36.20)     2:18.83 (36.27)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:21.84    2:20.82    2  
                  30.46     1:05.94 (35.48)     1:43.26 (37.32)     2:20.82 (37.56)
 10 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   2:22.05    2:21.77    1  
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:44.34 (36.77)     2:21.77 (37.43)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:17.63    2:15.96  
                  31.06     1:06.11 (35.05)     1:41.49 (35.38)     2:15.96 (34.47)
  2 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  2:18.52    2:16.55  
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:42.10 (33.62)     2:16.55 (34.45)
  3 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:10.79    2:17.63  
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:42.51 (35.51)     2:17.63 (35.12)
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:14.64    2:17.67  
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)     1:41.18 (36.17)     2:17.67 (36.49)
  5 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   2:22.47    2:18.11  
                  30.14     1:04.70 (34.56)     1:40.97 (36.27)     2:18.11 (37.14)
  6 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:17.84    2:18.86  
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)     1:42.63 (36.64)     2:18.86 (36.23)
  7 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:24.38    2:21.34  
                  31.56     1:07.03 (35.47)     1:43.67 (36.64)     2:21.34 (37.67)
  8 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  2:17.91    2:21.73  
                  31.65     1:07.75 (36.10)     1:44.23 (36.48)     2:21.73 (37.50)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:20.22    2:21.84  
                  31.20     1:06.95 (35.75)     1:44.88 (37.93)     2:21.84 (36.96)
 10 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   2:19.22    2:22.05  
                  31.68     1:07.18 (35.50)     1:44.39 (37.21)     2:22.05 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutman, Daniel            14 Metro                2:19.71    2:23.64  
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)     1:46.11 (37.37)     2:23.64 (37.53)
 12 Halle, Gage               14 Ams                  2:20.60    2:24.78  
                  32.66     1:10.55 (37.89)     1:48.20 (37.65)     2:24.78 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Koch, John                13 NI                   2:26.59    2:27.55  
                  32.94     1:10.63 (37.69)     1:48.94 (38.31)     2:27.55 (38.61)
 14 Fales, Wesley             13 CT                   2:27.24    2:28.17  
                  32.77     1:10.10 (37.33)     1:48.84 (38.74)     2:28.17 (39.33)
 15 Butters, Jeremy           13 NI                   2:30.25    2:30.03  
                  32.19     1:09.51 (37.32)     1:49.59 (40.08)     2:30.03 (40.44)
 16 Prouty IV, Colby          13 ME Zone Team         2:29.14    2:32.01  
                  32.57     1:11.37 (38.80)     1:51.16 (39.79)     2:32.01 (40.85)
 -- Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   2:15.71         DQ  
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:45.93 (37.45)          DQ (33.60)
 -- Hurley, John              13 Metro                2:16.84         DQ  
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)     1:41.26 (35.61)          DQ (35.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.67      52.99   11  
                  24.54       52.99 (28.45)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    54.39      53.56    9  
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)                                        
  3 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     55.48      54.65    8  
                  25.63       54.65 (29.02)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     54.88      55.07    6.5
                  25.68       55.07 (29.39)                                        
  4 Huang, James              13 CT                     54.41      55.07    6.5
                  25.68       55.07 (29.39)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                     56.05      55.66    5  
                  26.32       55.66 (29.34)                                        
  7 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                    56.09      56.07    4  
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     56.71      56.30    3  
                  26.10       56.30 (30.20)                                        
  9 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                     56.95      56.44    2  
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
 10 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                    57.32      56.93    1  
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    54.03      53.67  
                  24.68       53.67 (28.99)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    54.87      54.39  
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)                                        
  3 Huang, James              13 CT                     54.59      54.41  
                  25.34       54.41 (29.07)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     54.72      54.88  
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)                                        
  5 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     55.65      55.48  
                  25.90       55.48 (29.58)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                     55.55      56.05  
                  25.97       56.05 (30.08)                                        
  7 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                    56.75      56.09  
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     57.10      56.71  
                  26.86       56.71 (29.85)                                        
  9 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                     56.08      56.95  
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)                                        
 10 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                    56.91      57.32  
                  26.35       57.32 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                  56.34      57.46  
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)                                        
 12 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           55.62      57.48  
                  26.90       57.48 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett         13 Metro                  56.15      57.55  
                  26.81       57.55 (30.74)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                     56.85      58.39  
                  27.03       58.39 (31.36)                                        
 15 Shea, John                14 NJ                     58.16      58.65  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)                                        
 16 Bunt, Andrew              14 NJ                   1:02.56      59.38  
                  27.89       59.38 (31.49)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                     58.42      59.42  
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:02.35    2:01.22   11  
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:30.32 (32.28)     2:01.22 (30.90)
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:04.16    2:01.57    9  
                  27.65       57.99 (30.34)     1:29.94 (31.95)     2:01.57 (31.63)
  3 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   2:02.69    2:02.14    8  
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)     1:29.89 (32.14)     2:02.14 (32.25)
  4 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:04.24    2:02.21    7  
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:31.24 (31.96)     2:02.21 (30.97)
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:03.57    2:02.77    6  
                  27.81       58.74 (30.93)     1:30.96 (32.22)     2:02.77 (31.81)
  6 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:03.83    2:03.34    5  
                  27.10       58.33 (31.23)     1:30.42 (32.09)     2:03.34 (32.92)
  7 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                2:05.39    2:03.56    4  
                  27.45       58.96 (31.51)     1:30.83 (31.87)     2:03.56 (32.73)
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:04.70    2:06.39    3  
                  29.15       59.94 (30.79)     1:33.19 (33.25)     2:06.39 (33.20)
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:05.74    2:07.16    2  
                  28.48     1:00.61 (32.13)     1:33.67 (33.06)     2:07.16 (33.49)
 10 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:06.32    2:09.03    1  
                  29.75     1:02.60 (32.85)     1:35.61 (33.01)     2:09.03 (33.42)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:02.01    2:02.35  
                  26.96       58.73 (31.77)     1:31.32 (32.59)     2:02.35 (31.03)
  2 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   2:02.33    2:02.69  
                  26.88       57.67 (30.79)     1:30.08 (32.41)     2:02.69 (32.61)
  3 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:04.95    2:03.57  
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)     1:30.99 (32.02)     2:03.57 (32.58)
  4 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:04.08    2:03.83  
                  27.68       59.27 (31.59)     1:31.80 (32.53)     2:03.83 (32.03)
  5 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:10.01    2:04.16  
                  27.47       59.06 (31.59)     1:31.47 (32.41)     2:04.16 (32.69)
  6 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:06.75    2:04.24  
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:04.24 (29.98)
  7 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:04.10    2:04.70  
                  28.08     1:00.47 (32.39)     1:32.50 (32.03)     2:04.70 (32.20)
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                2:03.89    2:05.39  
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)     1:32.24 (32.05)     2:05.39 (33.15)
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:04.36    2:05.74  
                  27.96       59.46 (31.50)     1:31.75 (32.29)     2:05.74 (33.99)
 10 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:06.73    2:06.32  
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)     1:32.77 (33.14)     2:06.32 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stange, Andrew            14 Metro                2:06.04    2:07.44  
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)     1:33.45 (33.76)     2:07.44 (33.99)
 12 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:07.44    2:09.23  
                  28.04     1:00.62 (32.58)     1:34.82 (34.20)     2:09.23 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                   2:15.20    2:10.25  
                  29.01     1:02.17 (33.16)     1:35.63 (33.46)     2:10.25 (34.62)
 14 Howard, Alex              14 MA                   2:10.47    2:11.38  
                  28.57     1:01.30 (32.73)     1:35.99 (34.69)     2:11.38 (35.39)
 15 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team         2:09.65    2:11.42  
                  28.86     1:01.85 (32.99)     1:36.26 (34.41)     2:11.42 (35.16)
 16 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                   2:18.69    2:12.97  
                  29.40     1:04.51 (35.11)     1:39.51 (35.00)     2:12.97 (33.46)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:59.86    1:58.60   11  
                  25.36       56.73 (31.37)     1:31.99 (35.26)     1:58.60 (26.61)
  2 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   2:02.34    1:59.21    9  
                  26.45       58.19 (31.74)     1:31.90 (33.71)     1:59.21 (27.31)
  3 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:04.28    2:00.97    8  
                  25.61       56.78 (31.17)     1:33.62 (36.84)     2:00.97 (27.35)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:03.27    2:01.23    7  
                  26.43       57.32 (30.89)     1:32.07 (34.75)     2:01.23 (29.16)
  5 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  2:00.72    2:01.28    6  
                  24.70       54.02 (29.32)     1:31.78 (37.76)     2:01.28 (29.50)
  6 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:03.55    2:02.19    5  
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:33.45 (35.69)     2:02.19 (28.74)
  7 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:00.88    2:03.18    4  
                  27.13       58.73 (31.60)     1:34.71 (35.98)     2:03.18 (28.47)
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:04.09    2:03.61    3  
                  27.04       59.91 (32.87)     1:35.42 (35.51)     2:03.61 (28.19)
  9 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.85    2:03.86    2  
                  26.73       57.82 (31.09)     1:36.15 (38.33)     2:03.86 (27.71)
 10 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                  2:03.96    2:04.44    1  
                  27.38       58.76 (31.38)     1:36.31 (37.55)     2:04.44 (28.13)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:03.35    1:59.86  
                  26.26       57.78 (31.52)     1:32.82 (35.04)     1:59.86 (27.04)
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  2:02.76    2:00.72  
                  25.26       55.41 (30.15)     1:31.88 (36.47)     2:00.72 (28.84)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:01.73    2:00.88  
                  26.32       57.28 (30.96)     1:32.43 (35.15)     2:00.88 (28.45)
  4 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:58.76    2:02.34  
                  27.03       59.18 (32.15)     1:34.21 (35.03)     2:02.34 (28.13)
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.66    2:02.85  
                  26.77       57.83 (31.06)     1:34.98 (37.15)     2:02.85 (27.87)
  6 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:59.08    2:03.27  
                  27.37       58.84 (31.47)     1:34.26 (35.42)     2:03.27 (29.01)
  7 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:03.14    2:03.55  
                  27.27       57.90 (30.63)     1:34.09 (36.19)     2:03.55 (29.46)
  8 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                  2:07.00    2:03.96  
                  27.46       58.72 (31.26)     1:36.06 (37.34)     2:03.96 (27.90)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:04.99    2:04.09  
                  26.76       59.51 (32.75)     1:35.69 (36.18)     2:04.09 (28.40)
 10 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:05.19    2:04.28  
                  26.38       57.94 (31.56)     1:36.60 (38.66)     2:04.28 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:01.05    2:04.34  
                  26.42       57.83 (31.41)     1:36.79 (38.96)     2:04.34 (27.55)
 12 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:03.46    2:04.69  
                  26.24       57.81 (31.57)     1:35.70 (37.89)     2:04.69 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Metro                2:06.85    2:05.59  
                  27.73     1:00.08 (32.35)     1:35.84 (35.76)     2:05.59 (29.75)
 14 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:00.67    2:07.18  
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)     1:37.46 (38.87)     2:07.18 (29.72)
 15 Shea, John                14 NJ                   2:07.81    2:07.37  
                  27.23       57.82 (30.59)     1:38.08 (40.26)     2:07.37 (29.29)
 16 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:06.61    2:08.80  
                  27.71     1:01.53 (33.82)     1:38.28 (36.75)     2:08.80 (30.52)
 17 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:07.32    2:09.98  
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)     1:40.41 (39.47)     2:09.98 (29.57)
 18 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team              NT    2:12.39  
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)     1:40.54 (40.98)     2:12.39 (31.85)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:17.35    4:12.48   11  
                  27.53     1:00.52 (32.99)     1:33.52 (33.00)     2:06.91 (33.39)
        2:41.11 (34.20)     3:16.20 (35.09)     3:45.51 (29.31)     4:12.48 (26.97)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   4:16.65    4:13.05    9  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)     1:32.02 (33.08)     2:04.86 (32.84)
        2:40.25 (35.39)     3:16.73 (36.48)     3:46.47 (29.74)     4:13.05 (26.58)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:17.86    4:16.60    8  
                  27.08       58.71 (31.63)     1:31.50 (32.79)     2:04.28 (32.78)
        2:42.01 (37.73)     3:19.94 (37.93)     3:48.85 (28.91)     4:16.60 (27.75)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:20.21    4:17.55    7  
                  26.91       58.32 (31.41)     1:31.37 (33.05)     2:04.53 (33.16)
        2:40.30 (35.77)     3:16.58 (36.28)     3:47.76 (31.18)     4:17.55 (29.79)
  5 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:25.76    4:18.87    6  
                  26.94       58.09 (31.15)     1:31.79 (33.70)     2:05.15 (33.36)
        2:42.47 (37.32)     3:20.74 (38.27)     3:50.68 (29.94)     4:18.87 (28.19)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  4:19.71    4:21.27    5  
                  26.97       58.30 (31.33)     1:30.21 (31.91)     2:02.66 (32.45)
        2:41.06 (38.40)     3:20.13 (39.07)     3:51.43 (31.30)     4:21.27 (29.84)
  7 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   4:21.23    4:22.56    4  
                  27.44       58.85 (31.41)     1:33.85 (35.00)     2:08.72 (34.87)
        2:47.00 (38.28)     3:26.11 (39.11)     3:54.84 (28.73)     4:22.56 (27.72)
  8 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  4:27.40    4:26.05    3  
                  28.75     1:00.81 (32.06)     1:35.59 (34.78)     2:08.94 (33.35)
        2:49.20 (40.26)     3:27.51 (38.31)     3:57.84 (30.33)     4:26.05 (28.21)
  9 Huang, James              13 CT                   4:27.33    4:28.00    2  
                  27.82     1:00.16 (32.34)     1:35.13 (34.97)     2:09.13 (34.00)
        2:47.70 (38.57)     3:26.14 (38.44)     3:57.74 (31.60)     4:28.00 (30.26)
 10 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         4:25.39    4:28.65    1  
                  27.63     1:00.94 (33.31)     1:35.89 (34.95)     2:09.81 (33.92)
        2:48.44 (38.63)     3:27.87 (39.43)     3:59.16 (31.29)     4:28.65 (29.49)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   4:20.48    4:16.65  
                  26.94       58.39 (31.45)     1:33.01 (34.62)     2:06.66 (33.65)
        2:41.98 (35.32)     3:19.01 (37.03)     3:49.26 (30.25)     4:16.65 (27.39)
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:22.49    4:17.35  
                  27.97     1:00.01 (32.04)     1:34.29 (34.28)     2:07.68 (33.39)
        2:43.27 (35.59)     3:18.90 (35.63)     3:48.93 (30.03)     4:17.35 (28.42)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:19.30    4:17.86  
                  27.06       58.69 (31.63)     1:30.77 (32.08)     2:02.95 (32.18)
        2:41.32 (38.37)     3:19.53 (38.21)     3:49.37 (29.84)     4:17.86 (28.49)
  4 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  4:18.40    4:19.71  
                  27.08       58.02 (30.94)     1:30.91 (32.89)     2:02.70 (31.79)
        2:41.21 (38.51)     3:20.07 (38.86)     3:51.26 (31.19)     4:19.71 (28.45)
  5 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:12.20    4:20.21  
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:32.99 (34.24)     2:06.41 (33.42)
        2:41.87 (35.46)     3:18.68 (36.81)     3:50.90 (32.22)     4:20.21 (29.31)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   4:25.60    4:21.23  
                  27.14       58.82 (31.68)     1:33.00 (34.18)     2:07.40 (34.40)
        2:45.60 (38.20)     3:24.33 (38.73)     3:52.91 (28.58)     4:21.23 (28.32)
  7 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         4:26.71    4:25.39  
                  27.75     1:00.92 (33.17)     1:35.27 (34.35)     2:09.91 (34.64)
        2:46.83 (36.92)     3:25.19 (38.36)     3:56.54 (31.35)     4:25.39 (28.85)
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:14.42    4:25.76  
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)     1:32.62 (33.65)     2:05.37 (32.75)
        2:45.27 (39.90)     3:25.49 (40.22)     3:56.29 (30.80)     4:25.76 (29.47)
  9 Huang, James              13 CT                   4:25.55    4:27.33  
                  27.84     1:00.08 (32.24)     1:33.24 (33.16)     2:06.94 (33.70)
        2:45.59 (38.65)     3:24.50 (38.91)     3:56.18 (31.68)     4:27.33 (31.15)
 10 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  4:25.72    4:27.40  
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:35.53 (34.25)     2:09.28 (33.75)
        2:49.68 (40.40)     3:29.36 (39.68)     4:00.08 (30.72)     4:27.40 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butters, Jeremy           13 NI                   4:27.32    4:30.57  
                  27.62       59.24 (31.62)     1:33.98 (34.74)     2:07.79 (33.81)
        2:47.47 (39.68)     3:28.62 (41.15)     4:01.00 (32.38)     4:30.57 (29.57)
 12 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         4:36.05    4:30.69  
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:38.27 (35.02)     2:12.97 (34.70)
        2:51.26 (38.29)     3:30.43 (39.17)     4:02.16 (31.73)     4:30.69 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:26.93    4:31.81  
                  28.93     1:01.59 (32.66)     1:35.53 (33.94)     2:09.64 (34.11)
        2:49.98 (40.34)     3:31.37 (41.39)     4:02.12 (30.75)     4:31.81 (29.69)
 14 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   4:42.00    4:32.52  
                  27.68       59.48 (31.80)     1:34.34 (34.86)     2:09.82 (35.48)
        2:50.10 (40.28)     3:30.10 (40.00)     4:01.66 (31.56)     4:32.52 (30.86)
 15 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  4:33.76    4:32.64  
                  29.63     1:03.73 (34.10)     1:40.00 (36.27)     2:16.25 (36.25)
        2:50.22 (33.97)     3:29.16 (38.94)     4:01.85 (32.69)     4:32.64 (30.79)
 16 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                   4:36.78    4:34.92  
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:35.94 (34.36)     2:10.30 (34.36)
        2:50.54 (40.24)     3:31.41 (40.87)     4:03.41 (32.00)     4:34.92 (31.51)
 17 Glat, Brian               13 Metro                4:29.96    4:35.00  
                  28.63     1:03.53 (34.90)     1:37.23 (33.70)     2:11.63 (34.40)
        2:51.22 (39.59)     3:32.47 (41.25)     4:03.83 (31.36)     4:35.00 (31.17)
 -- Jurman, Jasper            14 Metro                4:28.98         DQ  
                  28.18     1:00.91 (32.73)     1:34.28 (33.37)     2:07.56 (33.28)
        2:46.05 (38.49)     3:25.57 (39.52)     3:57.49 (31.92)          DQ (29.84)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:32.20    1:30.67   22  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 14               4) Matz, Will 14                  
                  22.96       45.19 (22.23)     1:08.20 (23.01)     1:30.67 (22.47)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:32.99    1:31.75   18  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Boyd, Dylan 14                 
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 14              4) Stevenson, Tyler 14            
                  23.88       47.75 (23.87)     1:09.88 (22.13)     1:31.75 (21.87)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.99    1:33.07   16  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Koch, John 13                  
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Phelps, Mitchell 14            
                  22.92       47.37 (24.45)     1:10.34 (22.97)     1:33.07 (22.73)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:36.03    1:33.29   14  
     1) Huang, James 13                 2) Legg, Jordan 14                
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Gay, Sean 14                   
                  23.40       46.68 (23.28)     1:10.70 (24.02)     1:33.29 (22.59)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:34.61    1:33.54   12  
     1) Uhlin, Keir 14                  2) Snyder, Luke 14                
     3) Smith, Brennan 14               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  23.96       47.20 (23.24)     1:11.13 (23.93)     1:33.54 (22.41)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:33.09    1:33.56   10  
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 14               2) Brazelton, Don 14              
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  22.42       45.78 (23.36)     1:10.03 (24.25)     1:33.56 (23.53)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:35.79    1:33.86    8  
     1) Crans, Kyle 14                  2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Abaldo, Julian 14               4) Burr, Noah 14                  
                  23.72       47.15 (23.43)     1:10.29 (23.14)     1:33.86 (23.57)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:35.98    1:36.54    6  
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) Stiles, Michael 14             
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  23.62       48.82 (25.20)     1:12.89 (24.07)     1:36.54 (23.65)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:33.16         DQ  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Park, Alex 13                  
     3) Fergus, Jack 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  23.61       46.86 (23.25)     1:10.08 (23.22)          DQ (21.98)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:22.49    3:20.43   22  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Kelemen, Andrew 13             
     3) Phelps, Mitchell 14             4) Bartalo, Nate 14               
                  23.73       48.85 (48.85)     1:13.40 (24.55)     1:40.87 (52.02)
        2:04.50 (23.63)     2:30.05 (49.18)     2:53.89 (23.84)     3:20.43 (50.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:23.89    3:20.72   18  
     1) Zuppone, Michael 14             2) Chang, Justin 14               
     3) Park, Alex 13                   4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  24.33       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.86 (24.05)     1:41.37 (50.56)
        2:05.04 (23.67)     2:31.63 (50.26)     2:54.82 (23.19)     3:20.72 (49.09)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:25.14    3:22.13   16  
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 14               2) Brazelton, Don 14              
     3) Halem, Jacob 13                 4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  23.54       49.22 (49.22)     1:13.54 (24.32)     1:40.35 (51.13)
        2:05.20 (24.85)     2:32.20 (51.85)     2:56.09 (23.89)     3:22.13 (49.93)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:21.20    3:22.44   14  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Matz, Will 14                  
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 14               4) Gordon, Luther 14              
                  24.50       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.85 (24.42)     1:42.71 (52.28)
        2:06.54 (23.83)     2:33.78 (51.07)     2:56.97 (23.19)     3:22.44 (48.66)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:22.63    3:22.45   12  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Snyder, Luke 14                
     3) Uhlin, Keir 14                  4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  25.14       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.17 (23.82)     1:42.95 (50.60)
        2:06.96 (24.01)     2:33.37 (50.42)     2:56.79 (23.42)     3:22.45 (49.08)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:22.79    3:22.58   10  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Boyd, Dylan 14                 
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 14              4) Stevenson, Tyler 14            
                  24.68       51.31 (51.31)     1:16.90 (25.59)     1:43.86 (52.55)
        2:07.74 (23.88)     2:34.32 (50.46)     2:57.31 (22.99)     3:22.58 (48.26)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:25.36    3:24.32    8  
     1) Bunt, Andrew 14                 2) Shea, John 14                  
     3) McIntyre, Jack 14               4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  25.35       52.98 (52.98)     1:16.71 (23.73)     1:42.93 (49.95)
        2:07.66 (24.73)     2:34.36 (51.43)     2:58.41 (24.05)     3:24.32 (49.96)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:28.32    3:25.11    6  
     1) Legg, Jordan 14                 2) Shadeck, Kyle 14               
     3) Huang, James 13                 4) Gay, Sean 14                   
                  24.99       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.36 (24.87)     1:44.81 (52.32)
        2:09.08 (24.27)     2:36.24 (51.43)     2:59.62 (23.38)     3:25.11 (48.87)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:27.89    3:28.45    4  
     1) Abaldo, Julian 14               2) Crans, Kyle 14                 
     3) Charest, Matthew 14             4) Lewis, Ryan 14                 
                  24.70       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.97 (25.04)     1:44.10 (52.17)
        2:08.44 (24.34)     2:35.11 (51.01)     3:00.21 (25.10)     3:28.45 (53.34)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:41.00    1:40.26   22  
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 14               2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Matz, Will 14                   4) Marilley, Andrew 14            
                  26.03       53.35 (27.32)     1:18.09 (24.74)     1:40.26 (22.17)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:45.94    1:41.41   18  
     1) Brazelton, Don 14               2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 14               4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  25.97       59.27 (33.30)     1:23.78 (24.51)     1:41.41 (17.63)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:43.12    1:41.60   16  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Ramsey, Brian 14               
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 14             4) Gregory, Isaiah 14             
                  26.95       55.50 (28.55)     1:19.46 (23.96)     1:41.60 (22.14)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:34.45    1:42.13   14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Bennett, Justice 14            
     3) Deckman, Jacob 14               4) Snyder, Luke 14                
                  26.72       55.03 (28.31)     1:19.45 (24.42)     1:42.13 (22.68)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:48.03    1:43.61   12  
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) McIntyre, Jack 14              
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  26.01       55.03 (29.02)     1:21.15 (26.12)     1:43.61 (22.46)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:42.80    1:44.64   10  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John 13                
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett 13            4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)     1:21.83 (26.25)     1:44.64 (22.81)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:49.67    1:44.70    8  
     1) Cerulli, Chris 14               2) Gay, Sean 14                   
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Huang, James 13                
                  28.78       56.59 (27.81)     1:21.78 (25.19)     1:44.70 (22.92)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:45.67    1:44.91    6  
     1) Burr, Noah 14                   2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Crans, Kyle 14                  4) Abaldo, Julian 14              
                  27.71       56.75 (29.04)     1:22.05 (25.30)     1:44.91 (22.86)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:41.99    1:44.97    4  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Ransford, Casey 14              4) Bartalo, Nate 14               
                  26.56       56.17 (29.61)     1:21.80 (25.63)     1:44.97 (23.17)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:42.30    3:40.51   22  
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 14               2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Matz, Will 14                   4) Marilley, Andrew 14            
                  27.24       57.07 (57.07)     1:25.53 (28.46)   1:57.88 (1:00.81)
        2:22.27 (24.39)     2:51.63 (53.75)     3:14.82 (23.19)     3:40.51 (48.88)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:42.67    3:41.47   18  
     1) Brazelton, Don 14               2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 14               4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  27.43       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.80 (28.82)   1:58.65 (1:01.67)
        2:22.94 (24.29)     2:51.48 (52.83)     3:15.56 (24.08)     3:41.47 (49.99)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:42.48    3:43.12   16  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Bennett, Justice 14            
     3) Johnson, Jacob 13               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  27.59       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.07 (28.33)   1:58.13 (1:01.39)
        2:23.81 (25.68)     2:54.58 (56.45)     3:17.55 (22.97)     3:43.12 (48.54)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:48.73    3:44.97   14  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Ramsey, Brian 14               
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 14             4) Gregory, Isaiah 14             
                  29.42       59.77 (59.77)     1:29.06 (29.29)   2:01.20 (1:01.43)
        2:25.73 (24.53)     2:54.83 (53.63)     3:18.48 (23.65)     3:44.97 (50.14)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:53.96    3:47.32   12  
     1) Cerulli, Chris 14               2) Gay, Sean 14                   
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Huang, James 13                
                  29.55   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:29.36 (28.79)   2:01.53 (1:00.96)
        2:27.05 (25.52)     2:57.21 (55.68)     3:20.98 (23.77)     3:47.32 (50.11)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:48.49    3:47.72   10  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Phelps, Mitchell 14            
                  27.66       57.60 (57.60)     1:28.04 (30.44)   2:02.72 (1:05.12)
        2:27.84 (25.12)     2:58.80 (56.08)     3:22.24 (23.44)     3:47.72 (48.92)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:47.77    3:48.26    8  
     1) Burr, Noah 14                   2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Crans, Kyle 14                  4) Abaldo, Julian 14              
                  27.63       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.00 (29.55)   2:00.73 (1:03.28)
        2:26.93 (26.20)     2:57.64 (56.91)     3:21.96 (24.32)     3:48.26 (50.62)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:47.15    3:49.41    6  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Gutman, Daniel 14              
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett 13            4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  27.54       56.10 (56.10)     1:26.88 (30.78)   2:01.94 (1:05.84)
        2:28.68 (26.74)     2:59.94 (58.00)     3:23.04 (23.10)     3:49.41 (49.47)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:47.86    3:50.06    4  
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) McIntyre, Jack 14              
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  28.12       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.78 (30.13)   2:01.80 (1:05.15)
        2:28.53 (26.73)     3:00.35 (58.55)     3:24.42 (24.07)     3:50.06 (49.71)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     21.35      21.52   11  
  2 Olson, Nick               16 NI                     21.79      21.90    9  
  3 Howard, David             17 NI                     22.10      21.95    8  
  4 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    22.27      22.02    7  
  5 Buckland, Grant           16 Metro                  22.00      22.11    6  
  6 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     22.66      22.23    5  
  7 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  22.72      22.36    4  
  8 Libert, John              15 MA                     22.61      22.51    3  
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    22.79      22.70    2  
 10 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    22.50      22.98    1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     21.48      21.35  
  2 Olson, Nick               16 NI                     21.47      21.79  
  3 Buckland, Grant           16 Metro                  21.83      22.00  
  4 Howard, David             17 NI                     21.46      22.10  
  5 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    22.71      22.27  
  6 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    22.07      22.50  
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     22.58      22.61  
  8 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     22.53      22.66  
  9 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  22.32      22.72  
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    22.03      22.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raymond, Craig            17 AD                     23.24      23.32  
 12 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                       NT      23.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     24.10      23.84  
 14 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team           24.34      25.18  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     45.76      45.26Z  11  
                  21.81       45.26 (23.45)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     49.20      47.91    8.5
                  23.12       47.91 (24.79)                                        
  2 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    48.04      47.91    8.5
                  22.81       47.91 (25.10)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                    48.87      48.33    7  
                  23.47       48.33 (24.86)                                        
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                     49.18      49.13    6  
                  24.06       49.13 (25.07)                                        
  6 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     49.98      49.22    5  
                  23.52       49.22 (25.70)                                        
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     49.56      49.27    4  
                  23.67       49.27 (25.60)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  49.95      49.35    3  
                  23.91       49.35 (25.44)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  48.45      49.82    2  
                  23.90       49.82 (25.92)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    50.17      50.02    1  
                  23.58       50.02 (26.44)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     46.21      45.76Z 
                  21.82       45.76 (23.94)                                        
  2 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    48.27      48.04  
                  23.12       48.04 (24.92)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  48.97      48.45  
                  23.46       48.45 (24.99)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                    48.29      48.87  
                  23.52       48.87 (25.35)                                        
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                     48.10      49.18  
                  23.95       49.18 (25.23)                                        
  6 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     48.43      49.20  
                  24.26       49.20 (24.94)                                        
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     49.77      49.56  
                  23.87       49.56 (25.69)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  49.33      49.95  
                  24.20       49.95 (25.75)                                        
  9 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     49.02      49.98  
                  23.77       49.98 (26.21)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    48.57      50.17  
                  23.66       50.17 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                     50.33      50.45  
                  24.49       50.45 (25.96)                                        
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     51.43      51.06  
                  24.45       51.06 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                       NT      51.87  
                  24.87       51.87 (27.00)                                        
 14 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           52.02      52.50  
                  25.35       52.50 (27.15)                                        
 15 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team           54.88      54.45  
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:44.58    1:42.39   11  
                  23.44       48.75 (25.31)     1:14.90 (26.15)     1:42.39 (27.49)
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:48.71    1:43.98    9  
                  25.42       52.15 (26.73)     1:18.64 (26.49)     1:43.98 (25.34)
  3 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:48.79    1:45.69    8  
                  23.98       50.47 (26.49)     1:18.01 (27.54)     1:45.69 (27.68)
  4 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                   1:47.98    1:46.20    7  
                  24.77       51.45 (26.68)     1:18.90 (27.45)     1:46.20 (27.30)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:47.58    1:46.28    6  
                  24.59       51.27 (26.68)     1:18.45 (27.18)     1:46.28 (27.83)
  6 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  1:48.27    1:47.51    5  
                  25.39       52.74 (27.35)     1:20.00 (27.26)     1:47.51 (27.51)
  7 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                   1:49.28    1:47.53    4  
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)     1:19.81 (27.51)     1:47.53 (27.72)
  8 Libert, John              15 MA                   1:49.75    1:48.70    3  
                  53.56                                                 1:21.13 ( )
        1:48.70 (27.57)                                                            
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   1:48.69    1:48.78    2  
                  25.08       52.66 (27.58)     1:20.94 (28.28)     1:48.78 (27.84)
 10 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                1:50.36    1:52.35    1  
                  25.27       53.47 (28.20)     1:22.89 (29.42)     1:52.35 (29.46)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:44.23    1:44.58  
                  22.89       49.10 (26.21)     1:16.29 (27.19)     1:44.58 (28.29)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:48.69    1:47.58  
                  25.08       52.43 (27.35)     1:19.98 (27.55)     1:47.58 (27.60)
  3 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                   1:45.61    1:47.98  
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.01)     1:47.98 (27.02)
  4 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  1:46.67    1:48.27  
                  25.48       53.20 (27.72)     1:21.01 (27.81)     1:48.27 (27.26)
  5 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   1:46.39    1:48.69  
                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:20.33 (28.31)     1:48.69 (28.36)
  6 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:45.05    1:48.71  
                  25.89       53.51 (27.62)     1:21.18 (27.67)     1:48.71 (27.53)
  7 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:45.48    1:48.79  
                  24.75       52.35 (27.60)     1:20.72 (28.37)     1:48.79 (28.07)
  8 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                   1:49.80    1:49.28  
                  25.34       53.60 (28.26)     1:21.29 (27.69)     1:49.28 (27.99)
  9 Libert, John              15 MA                   1:46.83    1:49.75  
                  25.09       53.80 (28.71)     1:22.46 (28.66)     1:49.75 (27.29)
 10 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                1:47.43    1:50.36  
                  25.69       54.30 (28.61)     1:22.77 (28.47)     1:50.36 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  1:51.13    1:50.39  
                  25.53       53.47 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.64)     1:50.39 (28.28)
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   1:52.65    1:51.52  
                  25.13       53.01 (27.88)     1:21.98 (28.97)     1:51.52 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  1:51.51    1:51.65  
                  26.35       54.65 (28.30)     1:22.83 (28.18)     1:51.65 (28.82)
 14 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team         2:06.13    1:55.36  
                  26.64       55.71 (29.07)     1:25.16 (29.45)     1:55.36 (30.20)
 15 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         1:54.88    1:55.72  
                  26.45       56.26 (29.81)     1:25.80 (29.54)     1:55.72 (29.92)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:50.30    4:39.23   11  
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:18.38 (27.53)     1:46.42 (28.04)
        2:14.97 (28.55)     2:43.51 (28.54)     3:12.38 (28.87)     3:41.40 (29.02)
        4:10.63 (29.23)     4:39.23 (28.60)                                        
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  4:48.31    4:40.90    9  
                  25.71       53.01 (27.30)     1:21.11 (28.10)     1:49.67 (28.56)
        2:18.31 (28.64)     2:47.16 (28.85)     3:16.00 (28.84)     3:44.78 (28.78)
        4:13.45 (28.67)     4:40.90 (27.45)                                        
  3 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:45.96    4:43.53    8  
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:20.86 (28.16)     1:49.47 (28.61)
        2:18.40 (28.93)     2:47.31 (28.91)     3:16.29 (28.98)     3:45.33 (29.04)
        4:14.67 (29.34)     4:43.53 (28.86)                                        
  4 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:49.18    4:49.61    7  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.10)     1:54.18 (29.13)
        2:23.43 (29.25)     2:52.26 (28.83)     3:21.37 (29.11)     3:51.18 (29.81)
        4:20.71 (29.53)     4:49.61 (28.90)                                        
  5 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:49.40    4:50.61    6  
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:23.22 (29.02)     1:53.17 (29.95)
        2:23.29 (30.12)     2:53.65 (30.36)     3:23.62 (29.97)     3:53.29 (29.67)
        4:22.26 (28.97)     4:50.61 (28.35)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   5:02.84    4:54.96    5  
                  25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:22.61 (29.51)     1:52.69 (30.08)
        2:23.03 (30.34)     2:53.32 (30.29)     3:23.93 (30.61)     3:55.00 (31.07)
        4:25.46 (30.46)     4:54.96 (29.50)                                        
  7 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                4:56.86    4:58.91    4  
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.84)     1:55.42 (30.45)
        2:26.37 (30.95)     2:57.56 (31.19)     3:28.66 (31.10)     3:59.64 (30.98)
        4:30.18 (30.54)     4:58.91 (28.73)                                        
  8 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   5:04.16    4:59.94    3  
                  25.71       54.70 (28.99)     1:24.19 (29.49)     1:54.98 (30.79)
        2:25.43 (30.45)     2:56.33 (30.90)     3:27.28 (30.95)     3:58.76 (31.48)
        4:29.99 (31.23)     4:59.94 (29.95)                                        
  9 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                5:00.54    5:01.71    2  
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)     1:25.84 (30.20)     1:56.43 (30.59)
        2:27.44 (31.01)     2:58.40 (30.96)     3:29.74 (31.34)     4:01.17 (31.43)
        4:32.24 (31.07)     5:01.71 (29.47)                                        
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         5:10.72    5:07.28    1  
                  26.67       56.14 (29.47)     1:26.74 (30.60)     1:58.01 (31.27)
        2:29.75 (31.74)     3:01.26 (31.51)     3:33.42 (32.16)     4:05.20 (31.78)
        4:37.34 (32.14)     5:07.28 (29.94)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:40.93    4:45.96  
                  25.42       53.59 (28.17)     1:22.64 (29.05)     1:52.08 (29.44)
        2:21.78 (29.70)     2:51.36 (29.58)     3:20.59 (29.23)     3:49.98 (29.39)
        4:18.35 (28.37)     4:45.96 (27.61)                                        
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  4:43.21    4:48.31  
                  26.27       54.95 (28.68)     1:24.05 (29.10)     1:53.73 (29.68)
        2:23.29 (29.56)     2:53.01 (29.72)     3:22.35 (29.34)     3:51.18 (28.83)
        4:19.66 (28.48)     4:48.31 (28.65)                                        
  3 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:51.69    4:49.18  
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)     1:26.29 (29.81)     1:56.44 (30.15)
        2:25.72 (29.28)     2:54.06 (28.34)     3:22.80 (28.74)     3:51.59 (28.79)
        4:20.63 (29.04)     4:49.18 (28.55)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:56.68    4:49.40  
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:23.67 (28.87)     1:53.53 (29.86)
        2:23.33 (29.80)     2:52.87 (29.54)     3:22.18 (29.31)     3:51.67 (29.49)
        4:20.97 (29.30)     4:49.40 (28.43)                                        
  5 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:41.74    4:50.30  
                  25.76       54.61 (28.85)     1:23.83 (29.22)     1:53.15 (29.32)
        2:22.35 (29.20)     2:51.92 (29.57)     3:21.72 (29.80)     3:51.45 (29.73)
        4:20.98 (29.53)     4:50.30 (29.32)                                        
  6 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                4:55.68    4:56.86  
                  26.27       55.29 (29.02)     1:25.19 (29.90)     1:55.42 (30.23)
        2:25.58 (30.16)     2:55.86 (30.28)     3:26.31 (30.45)     3:57.06 (30.75)
        4:27.40 (30.34)     4:56.86 (29.46)                                        
  7 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                4:59.11    5:00.54  
                  27.30       56.35 (29.05)     1:26.32 (29.97)     1:57.16 (30.84)
        2:28.30 (31.14)     2:59.05 (30.75)     3:29.72 (30.67)     4:00.47 (30.75)
        4:30.93 (30.46)     5:00.54 (29.61)                                        
  8 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:51.33    5:02.84  
                  27.79       57.39 (29.60)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:59.86 (31.67)
        2:31.05 (31.19)     3:01.69 (30.64)     3:32.03 (30.34)     4:03.25 (31.22)
        4:33.44 (30.19)     5:02.84 (29.40)                                        
  9 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   5:02.19    5:04.16  
                  26.10       55.72 (29.62)     1:25.61 (29.89)     1:56.44 (30.83)
        2:26.76 (30.32)     2:58.12 (31.36)     3:29.84 (31.72)     4:01.29 (31.45)
        4:33.75 (32.46)     5:04.16 (30.41)                                        
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         5:05.82    5:10.72  
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:28.38 (30.96)     2:00.50 (32.12)
        2:32.97 (32.47)     3:05.58 (32.61)     3:37.81 (32.23)     4:09.98 (32.17)
        4:41.49 (31.51)     5:10.72 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  5:03.37    5:11.84  
                  27.12       57.43 (30.31)     1:28.82 (31.39)     2:00.36 (31.54)
        2:31.88 (31.52)     3:03.72 (31.84)     3:35.59 (31.87)     4:07.63 (32.04)
        4:39.98 (32.35)     5:11.84 (31.86)                                        
 12 Kost, John                16 Pvs                  5:06.89    5:18.22  
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:30.58 (31.61)     2:02.68 (32.10)
        2:35.20 (32.52)     3:07.53 (32.33)     3:40.24 (32.71)     4:13.13 (32.89)
        4:46.25 (33.12)     5:18.22 (31.97)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   9:40.24    9:39.40   11  
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:22.64 (28.85)     1:51.51 (28.87)
        2:20.41 (28.90)     2:49.61 (29.20)     3:18.60 (28.99)     3:47.75 (29.15)
        4:17.29 (29.54)     4:46.26 (28.97)     5:15.59 (29.33)     5:44.73 (29.14)
        6:14.43 (29.70)     6:44.15 (29.72)     7:13.87 (29.72)     7:43.58 (29.71)
        8:12.98 (29.40)     8:42.65 (29.67)     9:11.76 (29.11)     9:39.40 (27.64)
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                 10:05.37    9:49.54    9  
                  26.82       55.62 (28.80)     1:25.81 (30.19)     1:56.20 (30.39)
        2:25.97 (29.77)     2:55.94 (29.97)     3:25.70 (29.76)     3:55.11 (29.41)
        4:24.61 (29.50)     4:54.07 (29.46)     5:24.03 (29.96)     5:53.84 (29.81)
        6:23.41 (29.57)     6:53.11 (29.70)     7:23.09 (29.98)     7:52.49 (29.40)
        8:21.65 (29.16)     8:50.94 (29.29)     9:20.23 (29.29)     9:49.54 (29.31)
  3 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   9:39.50    9:52.43    8  
                  25.27       53.05 (27.78)     1:21.60 (28.55)     1:50.31 (28.71)
        2:19.51 (29.20)     2:48.90 (29.39)     3:18.69 (29.79)     3:48.36 (29.67)
        4:18.70 (30.34)     4:48.96 (30.26)     5:19.45 (30.49)     5:50.01 (30.56)
        6:21.08 (31.07)     6:51.55 (30.47)     7:22.13 (30.58)     7:52.42 (30.29)
        8:22.98 (30.56)     8:53.22 (30.24)     9:23.35 (30.13)     9:52.43 (29.08)
  4 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  9:48.38    9:56.59    7  
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:27.05 (30.39)     1:57.36 (30.31)
        2:27.59 (30.23)     2:57.89 (30.30)     3:27.98 (30.09)     3:57.90 (29.92)
        4:28.11 (30.21)     4:57.89 (29.78)     5:27.59 (29.70)     5:57.69 (30.10)
        6:27.58 (29.89)     6:57.63 (30.05)     7:27.71 (30.08)     7:58.19 (30.48)
        8:28.64 (30.45)     8:57.96 (29.32)     9:28.07 (30.11)     9:56.59 (28.52)
  5 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                        NT   10:19.69    6  
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)     1:28.60 (30.53)     1:59.20 (30.60)
        2:29.77 (30.57)     3:01.04 (31.27)     3:31.99 (30.95)     4:02.85 (30.86)
        4:33.89 (31.04)     5:04.99 (31.10)     5:36.17 (31.18)     6:07.56 (31.39)
        6:39.20 (31.64)     7:11.00 (31.80)     7:42.53 (31.53)     8:14.48 (31.95)
        8:46.17 (31.69)     9:17.68 (31.51)     9:49.43 (31.75)    10:19.69 (30.26)
  6 Cahn, Robert              17 Metro               10:51.47   10:30.71    5  
                  27.30       57.94 (30.64)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.88 (31.70)
        2:32.98 (32.10)     3:04.66 (31.68)     3:36.24 (31.58)     4:07.83 (31.59)
        4:39.63 (31.80)     5:11.36 (31.73)     5:43.74 (32.38)     6:15.53 (31.79)
        6:47.55 (32.02)     7:19.98 (32.43)     7:52.07 (32.09)     8:24.06 (31.99)
        8:55.97 (31.91)     9:27.53 (31.56)     9:58.60 (31.07)    10:30.71 (32.11)
  7 Piliero, Marc             16 Metro               11:27.71   10:50.16    4  
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)     1:29.65 (31.32)     2:01.19 (31.54)
        2:33.18 (31.99)     3:05.48 (32.30)     3:38.04 (32.56)     4:10.61 (32.57)
        4:43.25 (32.64)     5:15.85 (32.60)     5:48.71 (32.86)     6:21.71 (33.00)
        6:54.79 (33.08)     7:27.89 (33.10)     8:01.43 (33.54)     8:35.00 (33.57)
        9:08.96 (33.96)     9:42.95 (33.99)    10:16.80 (33.85)    10:50.16 (33.36)
  8 Moyer, Peter              15 Pvs                       NT   10:57.48    3  
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:30.71 (31.68)     2:02.93 (32.22)
        2:35.63 (32.70)     3:08.54 (32.91)     3:41.09 (32.55)     4:13.29 (32.20)
        4:46.51 (33.22)     5:19.37 (32.86)     5:52.73 (33.36)     6:25.96 (33.23)
        6:59.83 (33.87)     7:33.53 (33.70)     8:07.54 (34.01)     8:41.25 (33.71)
        9:15.74 (34.49)     9:50.19 (34.45)    10:25.04 (34.85)    10:57.48 (32.44)
  9 Kost, John                16 Pvs                 10:28.96   11:00.72    2  
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)     1:32.07 (32.04)     2:04.48 (32.41)
        2:37.67 (33.19)     3:11.03 (33.36)     3:44.09 (33.06)     4:17.27 (33.18)
        4:50.90 (33.63)     5:24.74 (33.84)     5:58.43 (33.69)     6:31.91 (33.48)
        7:05.71 (33.80)     7:39.74 (34.03)     8:13.28 (33.54)     8:47.09 (33.81)
        9:21.25 (34.16)     9:54.57 (33.32)    10:27.93 (33.36)    11:00.72 (32.79)
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team        10:46.85   11:01.80    1  
                  28.11       59.04 (30.93)     1:31.88 (32.84)     2:04.42 (32.54)
        2:37.87 (33.45)     3:12.01 (34.14)     3:45.64 (33.63)     4:19.38 (33.74)
        4:53.65 (34.27)     5:28.01 (34.36)     6:02.59 (34.58)     6:37.38 (34.79)
        7:11.10 (33.72)     7:45.29 (34.19)     8:19.55 (34.26)     8:52.68 (33.13)
        9:26.04 (33.36)     9:59.12 (33.08)    10:31.90 (32.78)    11:01.80 (29.90)
 11 Mosier, John              15 AD                  11:16.31   11:14.03  
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.47)     2:08.45 (33.74)
        2:41.89 (33.44)     3:16.23 (34.34)     3:50.86 (34.63)     4:24.43 (33.57)
        4:59.09 (34.66)     5:33.79 (34.70)     6:07.75 (33.96)     6:42.04 (34.29)
        7:16.25 (34.21)     7:50.66 (34.41)     8:24.89 (34.23)     8:59.58 (34.69)
        9:33.88 (34.30)    10:07.94 (34.06)    10:41.70 (33.76)    11:14.03 (32.33)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                 16:25.75   16:38.94   11  
                  27.19       57.58 (30.39)     1:28.07 (30.49)     1:58.64 (30.57)
        2:29.49 (30.85)     2:59.78 (30.29)     3:29.80 (30.02)     4:00.73 (30.93)
        4:30.60 (29.87)     5:00.71 (30.11)     5:31.40 (30.69)     6:02.25 (30.85)
        6:32.35 (30.10)     7:03.09 (30.74)     7:33.74 (30.65)     8:04.22 (30.48)
        8:34.46 (30.24)     9:04.68 (30.22)     9:34.76 (30.08)    10:05.23 (30.47)
       10:35.19 (29.96)    11:05.87 (30.68)    11:36.21 (30.34)    12:06.18 (29.97)
       12:36.86 (30.68)    13:07.93 (31.07)    13:38.85 (30.92)    14:08.77 (29.92)
       14:38.84 (30.07)    15:09.40 (30.56)    15:39.54 (30.14)    16:09.84 (30.30)
       16:38.94 (29.10)
  2 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                  17:21.23   17:17.62    9  
                  28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.00 (31.56)     2:03.92 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (31.87)     3:07.66 (31.87)     3:39.95 (32.29)     4:11.69 (31.74)
        4:43.74 (32.05)     5:15.31 (31.57)     5:46.48 (31.17)     6:18.07 (31.59)
        6:49.54 (31.47)     7:21.25 (31.71)     7:52.58 (31.33)     8:24.83 (32.25)
        8:56.71 (31.88)     9:28.70 (31.99)    10:00.65 (31.95)    10:32.15 (31.50)
       11:04.14 (31.99)    11:35.70 (31.56)    12:07.40 (31.70)    12:39.08 (31.68)
       13:10.25 (31.17)    13:41.77 (31.52)    14:13.88 (32.11)    14:45.39 (31.51)
       15:16.69 (31.30)    15:47.66 (30.97)    16:19.01 (31.35)    16:49.10 (30.09)
       17:17.62 (28.52)
  3 Cahn, Robert              17 Metro               17:54.27   17:25.32    8  
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:31.13 (31.56)     2:02.93 (31.80)
        2:34.94 (32.01)     3:06.94 (32.00)     3:38.93 (31.99)     4:11.29 (32.36)
        4:42.92 (31.63)     5:14.73 (31.81)     5:46.73 (32.00)     6:18.75 (32.02)
        6:51.17 (32.42)     7:23.28 (32.11)     7:55.17 (31.89)     8:27.03 (31.86)
        8:59.18 (32.15)     9:30.72 (31.54)    10:01.94 (31.22)    10:33.52 (31.58)
       11:05.41 (31.89)    11:37.38 (31.97)    12:09.30 (31.92)    12:41.50 (32.20)
       13:13.41 (31.91)    13:45.31 (31.90)    14:17.40 (32.09)    14:49.18 (31.78)
       15:21.38 (32.20)    15:53.46 (32.08)    16:24.99 (31.53)    16:56.09 (31.10)
       17:25.32 (29.23)
  4 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                 17:28.23   17:36.74    7  
                  28.60     1:00.13 (31.53)     1:31.57 (31.44)     2:03.31 (31.74)
        2:35.11 (31.80)     3:07.09 (31.98)     3:39.09 (32.00)     4:10.78 (31.69)
        4:42.96 (32.18)     5:14.86 (31.90)     5:47.23 (32.37)     6:18.29 (31.06)
        6:50.46 (32.17)     7:23.06 (32.60)     7:55.65 (32.59)     8:27.71 (32.06)
        8:59.96 (32.25)     9:31.44 (31.48)    10:03.52 (32.08)    10:35.33 (31.81)
       11:07.26 (31.93)    11:39.80 (32.54)    12:11.73 (31.93)    12:44.26 (32.53)
       13:16.85 (32.59)    13:49.74 (32.89)    14:22.95 (33.21)    14:55.89 (32.94)
       15:28.63 (32.74)    16:00.96 (32.33)    16:33.70 (32.74)    17:06.50 (32.80)
       17:36.74 (30.24)
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                        NT   17:49.07    6  
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)     1:31.65 (32.03)     2:04.23 (32.58)
        2:36.75 (32.52)     3:09.59 (32.84)     3:42.56 (32.97)     4:15.59 (33.03)
        4:48.17 (32.58)     5:21.20 (33.03)     5:54.12 (32.92)     6:26.67 (32.55)
        6:59.35 (32.68)     7:32.40 (33.05)     8:05.42 (33.02)     8:38.15 (32.73)
        9:11.05 (32.90)     9:43.71 (32.66)    10:16.53 (32.82)    10:49.19 (32.66)
       11:21.58 (32.39)    11:53.82 (32.24)    12:26.51 (32.69)    12:59.07 (32.56)
       13:31.48 (32.41)    14:03.92 (32.44)    14:36.54 (32.62)    15:09.00 (32.46)
       15:41.63 (32.63)    16:13.98 (32.35)    16:45.87 (31.89)    17:17.59 (31.72)
       17:49.07 (31.48)
  6 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                        NT   18:03.37    5  
                  26.91       57.61 (30.70)     1:29.44 (31.83)     2:02.09 (32.65)
        2:34.96 (32.87)     3:07.42 (32.46)     3:40.23 (32.81)     4:12.71 (32.48)
        4:45.98 (33.27)     5:19.17 (33.19)     5:52.15 (32.98)     6:25.07 (32.92)
        6:58.70 (33.63)     7:31.96 (33.26)     8:05.55 (33.59)     8:38.60 (33.05)
        9:11.52 (32.92)     9:44.75 (33.23)    10:18.01 (33.26)    10:50.88 (32.87)
       11:24.24 (33.36)    11:57.52 (33.28)    12:30.71 (33.19)    13:04.22 (33.51)
       13:37.63 (33.41)    14:10.55 (32.92)    14:44.07 (33.52)    15:17.79 (33.72)
       15:51.65 (33.86)    16:25.18 (33.53)    16:58.63 (33.45)    17:31.60 (32.97)
       18:03.37 (31.77)
  7 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team              NT   18:08.45    4  
                  28.41       59.97 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.83)     2:06.26 (33.46)
        2:40.09 (33.83)     3:13.23 (33.14)     3:46.32 (33.09)     4:20.00 (33.68)
        4:54.03 (34.03)     5:26.89 (32.86)     6:00.21 (33.32)     6:33.57 (33.36)
        7:06.42 (32.85)     7:39.85 (33.43)     8:13.36 (33.51)     8:46.91 (33.55)
        9:20.31 (33.40)     9:53.78 (33.47)    10:27.68 (33.90)    11:01.16 (33.48)
       11:34.48 (33.32)    12:07.64 (33.16)    12:40.37 (32.73)    13:13.38 (33.01)
       13:46.47 (33.09)    14:20.34 (33.87)    14:54.11 (33.77)    15:27.35 (33.24)
       16:00.38 (33.03)    16:33.43 (33.05)    17:06.82 (33.39)    17:39.75 (32.93)
       18:08.45 (28.70)
  8 Kost, John                16 Pvs                 17:31.70   18:12.56    3  
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.98 (32.15)     2:04.61 (32.63)
        2:37.39 (32.78)     3:10.54 (33.15)     3:43.64 (33.10)     4:17.01 (33.37)
        4:50.25 (33.24)     5:23.56 (33.31)     5:57.20 (33.64)     6:30.64 (33.44)
        7:04.51 (33.87)     7:38.53 (34.02)     8:12.25 (33.72)     8:46.18 (33.93)
        9:19.72 (33.54)     9:53.60 (33.88)    10:27.37 (33.77)    11:00.69 (33.32)
       11:34.29 (33.60)    12:07.86 (33.57)    12:41.36 (33.50)    13:14.11 (32.75)
       13:46.96 (32.85)    14:19.86 (32.90)    14:53.25 (33.39)    15:26.55 (33.30)
       15:59.90 (33.35)    16:33.29 (33.39)    17:06.61 (33.32)    17:40.14 (33.53)
       18:12.56 (32.42)
  9 Piliero, Marc             16 Metro               18:53.46   18:19.33    2  
                  28.65     1:00.23 (31.58)     1:32.46 (32.23)     2:04.47 (32.01)
        2:37.43 (32.96)     3:11.03 (33.60)     3:44.07 (33.04)     4:17.34 (33.27)
        4:51.04 (33.70)     5:24.87 (33.83)     5:58.58 (33.71)     6:32.65 (34.07)
        7:06.49 (33.84)     7:40.08 (33.59)     8:13.33 (33.25)     8:47.19 (33.86)
        9:21.00 (33.81)     9:54.65 (33.65)    10:28.21 (33.56)    11:01.79 (33.58)
       11:35.15 (33.36)    12:08.94 (33.79)    12:42.51 (33.57)    13:16.14 (33.63)
       13:50.21 (34.07)    14:24.35 (34.14)    14:58.43 (34.08)    15:32.61 (34.18)
       16:06.57 (33.96)    16:40.48 (33.91)    17:14.37 (33.89)    17:47.62 (33.25)
       18:19.33 (31.71)
 10 Moyer, Peter              15 Pvs                 18:28.93   18:21.13    1  
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:32.23 (32.18)     2:04.94 (32.71)
        2:37.76 (32.82)     3:10.56 (32.80)     3:43.21 (32.65)     4:16.40 (33.19)
        4:49.17 (32.77)     5:22.03 (32.86)     5:54.90 (32.87)     6:28.43 (33.53)
        7:02.23 (33.80)     7:35.47 (33.24)     8:09.14 (33.67)     8:42.81 (33.67)
        9:16.36 (33.55)     9:50.01 (33.65)    10:24.38 (34.37)    10:57.64 (33.26)
       11:32.24 (34.60)    12:05.65 (33.41)    12:39.51 (33.86)    13:13.22 (33.71)
       13:47.14 (33.92)    14:21.67 (34.53)    14:56.03 (34.36)    15:30.63 (34.60)
       16:05.31 (34.68)    16:40.27 (34.96)    17:14.54 (34.27)    17:48.76 (34.22)
       18:21.13 (32.37)
 11 Mosier, John              15 AD                  18:47.89   18:57.82  
                  29.81     1:03.25 (33.44)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:11.30 (34.33)
        2:45.82 (34.52)     3:20.64 (34.82)     3:55.50 (34.86)     4:30.56 (35.06)
        5:05.95 (35.39)     5:40.65 (34.70)     6:15.70 (35.05)     6:50.93 (35.23)
        7:25.85 (34.92)     8:00.55 (34.70)     8:35.81 (35.26)     9:09.63 (33.82)
        9:43.95 (34.32)    10:18.59 (34.64)    10:53.27 (34.68)    11:28.57 (35.30)
       12:02.90 (34.33)    12:37.86 (34.96)    13:12.37 (34.51)    13:47.24 (34.87)
       14:22.46 (35.22)    14:57.51 (35.05)    15:32.51 (35.00)    16:07.11 (34.60)
       16:42.08 (34.97)    17:16.46 (34.38)    17:50.88 (34.42)    18:25.35 (34.47)
       18:57.82 (32.47)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  55.35      53.35   11  
                  25.93       53.35 (27.42)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     55.06      53.72    9  
                  26.59       53.72 (27.13)                                        
  3 Chen, Frank               17 NI                     54.79      54.33    8  
                  26.05       54.33 (28.28)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                     55.20      54.43    7  
                  26.43       54.43 (28.00)                                        
  5 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                    56.44      55.11    6  
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)                                        
  6 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    55.61      55.69    4.5
                  26.34       55.69 (29.35)                                        
  6 Damm, Eric                17 Metro                  56.68      55.69    4.5
                  26.68       55.69 (29.01)                                        
  8 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                    55.89      56.02    3  
                  27.70       56.02 (28.32)                                        
  9 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    56.54      56.91    2  
                  27.86       56.91 (29.05)                                        
 10 Libert, John              15 MA                     57.54      57.85    1  
                  28.53       57.85 (29.32)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Frank               17 NI                     55.16      54.79  
                  26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     53.63      55.06  
                  27.16       55.06 (27.90)                                        
  3 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                     54.57      55.20  
                  26.76       55.20 (28.44)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  53.87      55.35  
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)                                        
  5 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    55.07      55.61  
                  26.31       55.61 (29.30)                                        
  6 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                    55.35      55.89  
                  27.59       55.89 (28.30)                                        
  7 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                    53.72      56.44  
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)                                        
  8 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    55.50      56.54  
                  27.15       56.54 (29.39)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric                17 Metro                  56.48      56.68  
                  27.10       56.68 (29.58)                                        
 10 Libert, John              15 MA                     54.51      57.54  
                  28.41       57.54 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                     58.64      58.13  
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)                                        
 12 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           59.17    1:00.35  
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     56.83    1:01.32  
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)                                        
 14 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   1:06.49    1:02.54  
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:00.07    1:53.91   11  
                  26.77       55.49 (28.72)     1:25.01 (29.52)     1:53.91 (28.90)
  2 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:59.51    1:56.34    9  
                  26.96       55.66 (28.70)     1:25.75 (30.09)     1:56.34 (30.59)
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:02.51    1:58.56    8  
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)     1:27.58 (31.18)     1:58.56 (30.98)
  4 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                  2:03.82    2:01.37    7  
                  26.65       56.68 (30.03)     1:28.87 (32.19)     2:01.37 (32.50)
  5 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:00.95    2:01.44    6  
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:30.38 (31.68)     2:01.44 (31.06)
  6 Nickey, Russell           15 Metro                2:03.26    2:02.17    5  
                  28.42       58.73 (30.31)     1:30.40 (31.67)     2:02.17 (31.77)
  7 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  2:04.77    2:02.22    4  
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)     1:31.70 (31.61)     2:02.22 (30.52)
  8 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                   2:01.17    2:03.05    3  
                  28.54       59.65 (31.11)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:03.05 (31.66)
  9 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:05.31    2:05.88    2  
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.99 (32.28)     2:05.88 (32.89)
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:09.02    2:07.55    1  
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:34.27 (33.14)     2:07.55 (33.28)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   2:01.59    1:59.51  
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:28.39 (31.19)     1:59.51 (31.12)
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:56.97    2:00.07  
                  28.75       59.59 (30.84)     1:30.62 (31.03)     2:00.07 (29.45)
  3 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  1:59.06    2:00.95  
                  28.68       59.15 (30.47)     1:30.00 (30.85)     2:00.95 (30.95)
  4 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                   1:59.84    2:01.17  
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:01.17 (31.25)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:59.64    2:02.51  
                  28.36       59.19 (30.83)     1:31.19 (32.00)     2:02.51 (31.32)
  6 Nickey, Russell           15 Metro                2:01.85    2:03.26  
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)     1:30.96 (31.84)     2:03.26 (32.30)
  7 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                  1:58.81    2:03.82  
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)     1:31.32 (31.96)     2:03.82 (32.50)
  8 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  2:01.31    2:04.77  
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:33.29 (31.48)     2:04.77 (31.48)
  9 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:09.85    2:05.31  
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)     1:32.47 (32.36)     2:05.31 (32.84)
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:04.98    2:09.02  
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)     1:36.45 (33.97)     2:09.02 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Libert, John              15 MA                   2:01.20         DQ  
                  29.97     1:01.53 (31.56)        DQ (1:02.39)                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   1:00.69      59.40   11  
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)                                        
  2 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   1:00.69    1:00.12    9  
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   1:03.13    1:01.03    8  
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:03.96    1:01.60    7  
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles          17 Metro                1:02.48    1:02.16    6  
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)                                        
  6 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                1:03.87    1:02.27    5  
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)                                        
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  1:04.05    1:02.80    4  
                  28.87     1:02.80 (33.93)                                        
  8 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:05.83    1:04.51    3  
                  29.67     1:04.51 (34.84)                                        
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                  1:04.23    1:04.69    2  
                  29.71     1:04.69 (34.98)                                        
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:06.99    1  
                  30.73     1:06.99 (36.26)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                     58.58    1:00.69  
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)                                        
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     58.73    1:00.69  
                  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles          17 Metro                1:01.93    1:02.48  
                  28.93     1:02.48 (33.55)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   1:01.15    1:03.13  
                  29.36     1:03.13 (33.77)                                        
  5 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                1:02.01    1:03.87  
                  29.34     1:03.87 (34.53)                                        
  6 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:04.62    1:03.96  
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)                                        
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  1:02.49    1:04.05  
                  29.33     1:04.05 (34.72)                                        
  8 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                  1:01.76    1:04.23  
                  29.53     1:04.23 (34.70)                                        
  9 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:04.87    1:05.83  
                  30.77     1:05.83 (35.06)                                        
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  1:05.07    1:08.34  
                  31.70     1:08.34 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   2:15.31    2:10.56   11  
                  28.85     1:02.14 (33.29)     1:36.02 (33.88)     2:10.56 (34.54)
  2 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:16.50    2:13.88    9  
                  29.81     1:03.98 (34.17)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:13.88 (34.87)
  3 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                   2:16.69    2:14.91    8  
                  30.80     1:04.89 (34.09)     1:39.44 (34.55)     2:14.91 (35.47)
  4 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                2:15.67    2:15.56    7  
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)     1:38.56 (35.65)     2:15.56 (37.00)
  5 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:19.53    2:16.53    6  
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:39.71 (35.73)     2:16.53 (36.82)
  6 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                2:17.20    2:17.22    5  
                  29.48     1:04.30 (34.82)     1:40.83 (36.53)     2:17.22 (36.39)
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  2:20.04    2:17.78    4  
                  29.57     1:04.87 (35.30)     1:40.86 (35.99)     2:17.78 (36.92)
  8 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  2:30.06    2:24.76    3  
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:47.27 (37.87)     2:24.76 (37.49)
  9 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:31.71    2:25.30    2  
                  32.70     1:08.92 (36.22)     1:46.61 (37.69)     2:25.30 (38.69)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   2:11.60    2:15.31  
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)     1:38.55 (35.89)     2:15.31 (36.76)
  2 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                2:17.55    2:15.67  
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.32 (35.28)     2:15.67 (36.35)
  3 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:14.29    2:16.50  
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)     1:40.67 (35.97)     2:16.50 (35.83)
  4 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                   2:20.91    2:16.69  
                  30.95     1:05.40 (34.45)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:16.69 (35.83)
  5 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                2:14.95    2:17.20  
                  29.19     1:03.69 (34.50)     1:40.06 (36.37)     2:17.20 (37.14)
  6 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:21.63    2:19.53  
                  30.71     1:06.17 (35.46)     1:42.40 (36.23)     2:19.53 (37.13)
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  2:21.01    2:20.04  
                  30.62     1:06.92 (36.30)     1:43.95 (37.03)     2:20.04 (36.09)
  8 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  2:32.77    2:30.06  
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:51.87 (39.75)     2:30.06 (38.19)
  9 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:25.14    2:31.71  
                  33.68     1:12.00 (38.32)     1:51.25 (39.25)     2:31.71 (40.46)
 -- Kost, John                16 Pvs                  2:21.36         DQ  
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)     1:49.74 (38.53)          DQ (38.96)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     54.55      52.92   11  
                  24.78       52.92 (28.14)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  56.11      53.68    9  
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)                                        
  3 Fausti, Jake              16 Ams                    54.82      53.80    8  
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)                                        
  4 Libert, John              15 MA                     55.00      53.81    7  
                  24.91       53.81 (28.90)                                        
  5 Wersinger, Max            15 NI                     53.76      53.92    6  
                  24.84       53.92 (29.08)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           55.30      54.94    5  
                  26.00       54.94 (28.94)                                        
  7 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                    55.26      56.00    4  
                  25.88       56.00 (30.12)                                        
  8 Mosier, John              15 AD                     57.40      56.78    3  
                  26.39       56.78 (30.39)                                        
  9 Moore, Scott              16 CT                     56.50      56.79    2  
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    56.82      57.09    1  
                  25.70       57.09 (31.39)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wersinger, Max            15 NI                     53.16      53.76  
                  25.07       53.76 (28.69)                                        
  2 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     52.32      54.55  
                  25.30       54.55 (29.25)                                        
  3 Fausti, Jake              16 Ams                    56.30      54.82  
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)                                        
  4 Libert, John              15 MA                     55.49      55.00  
                  25.68       55.00 (29.32)                                        
  5 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                    54.53      55.26  
                  25.56       55.26 (29.70)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           55.22      55.30  
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  53.89      56.11  
                  25.95       56.11 (30.16)                                        
  8 Moore, Scott              16 CT                     56.98      56.50  
                  26.15       56.50 (30.35)                                        
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                       NT      56.82  
                  25.75       56.82 (31.07)                                        
 10 Mosier, John              15 AD                     57.52      57.40  
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                     57.59      57.48  
                  27.26       57.48 (30.22)                                        
 12 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                    57.90      58.14  
                  26.86       58.14 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     58.89      58.44  
                  27.36       58.44 (31.08)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:10.36    1:59.57   11  
                  27.02       57.67 (30.65)     1:28.72 (31.05)     1:59.57 (30.85)
  2 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   2:01.12    1:59.75    9  
                  26.22       55.89 (29.67)     1:27.42 (31.53)     1:59.75 (32.33)
  3 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                   2:03.81    2:03.89    8  
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)     1:31.32 (32.58)     2:03.89 (32.57)
  4 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:06.25    2:04.10    7  
                  27.04       58.04 (31.00)     1:30.36 (32.32)     2:04.10 (33.74)
  5 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:09.04    2:07.00    6  
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)     1:33.65 (33.24)     2:07.00 (33.35)
  6 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                  2:06.84    2:07.37    5  
                  27.63     1:00.56 (32.93)     1:33.76 (33.20)     2:07.37 (33.61)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:09.96    2:08.00    4  
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.21)     2:08.00 (33.51)
  8 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  2:09.71    2:09.82    3  
                  28.06     1:00.99 (32.93)     1:35.10 (34.11)     2:09.82 (34.72)
  9 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                  2:14.13    2:09.87    2  
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:36.79 (35.50)     2:09.87 (33.08)
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 Metro                2:12.61    2:10.53    1  
                  27.60     1:00.13 (32.53)     1:35.33 (35.20)     2:10.53 (35.20)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:58.96    2:01.12  
                  26.68       56.60 (29.92)     1:27.99 (31.39)     2:01.12 (33.13)
  2 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                   2:03.17    2:03.81  
                  28.00       59.47 (31.47)     1:32.02 (32.55)     2:03.81 (31.79)
  3 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:13.20    2:06.25  
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:32.79 (33.16)     2:06.25 (33.46)
  4 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                  2:13.99    2:06.84  
                  28.52     1:01.52 (33.00)     1:34.44 (32.92)     2:06.84 (32.40)
  5 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:08.70    2:09.04  
                  28.59     1:00.84 (32.25)     1:34.17 (33.33)     2:09.04 (34.87)
  6 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  2:08.54    2:09.71  
                  28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)     1:33.99 (33.70)     2:09.71 (35.72)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:08.08    2:09.96  
                  29.22     1:01.54 (32.32)     1:35.73 (34.19)     2:09.96 (34.23)
  8 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:57.16    2:10.36  
                  28.83     1:02.40 (33.57)     1:36.41 (34.01)     2:10.36 (33.95)
  9 Kipnes, Alec              16 Metro                2:04.15    2:12.61  
                  27.80     1:00.63 (32.83)     1:36.33 (35.70)     2:12.61 (36.28)
 10 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                  2:08.42    2:14.13  
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:38.29 (35.59)     2:14.13 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilmore, Brandon          15 Metro                2:07.83    2:15.10  
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:39.45 (35.69)     2:15.10 (35.65)
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   2:15.60    2:17.89  
                  29.33     1:04.24 (34.91)     1:40.54 (36.30)     2:17.89 (37.35)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:58.39    1:56.37   11  
                  23.96       54.29 (30.33)     1:28.95 (34.66)     1:56.37 (27.42)
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:01.49    1:56.74    9  
                  24.94       53.53 (28.59)     1:29.86 (36.33)     1:56.74 (26.88)
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:01.25    1:59.16    8  
                  25.33       56.13 (30.80)     1:31.28 (35.15)     1:59.16 (27.88)
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  2:05.31    1:59.48    7  
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:32.41 (35.34)     1:59.48 (27.07)
  5 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                2:02.38    2:02.35    6  
                  26.26       57.23 (30.97)     1:34.10 (36.87)     2:02.35 (28.25)
  6 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:05.06    2:03.11    5  
                  26.86       59.03 (32.17)     1:34.08 (35.05)     2:03.11 (29.03)
  7 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  2:02.60    2:03.26    4  
                  26.59       57.54 (30.95)     1:35.37 (37.83)     2:03.26 (27.89)
  8 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:02.86    2:03.74    3  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:34.65 (37.53)     2:03.74 (29.09)
  9 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:08.97    2:05.61    2  
                  26.95       59.61 (32.66)     1:36.18 (36.57)     2:05.61 (29.43)
 10 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   2:06.07    2:07.19    1  
                  27.51     1:02.76 (35.25)     1:39.28 (36.52)     2:07.19 (27.91)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   2:07.60    1:58.39  
                  24.81       55.69 (30.88)     1:29.88 (34.19)     1:58.39 (28.51)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:01.54    2:01.25  
                  25.54       56.23 (30.69)     1:32.69 (36.46)     2:01.25 (28.56)
  3 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:54.89    2:01.49  
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:34.65 (37.64)     2:01.49 (26.84)
  4 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                2:03.31    2:02.38  
                  26.45       57.65 (31.20)     1:34.06 (36.41)     2:02.38 (28.32)
  5 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  2:02.67    2:02.60  
                  27.22       58.28 (31.06)     1:35.64 (37.36)     2:02.60 (26.96)
  6 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:02.64    2:02.86  
                  26.82       56.51 (29.69)     1:33.95 (37.44)     2:02.86 (28.91)
  7 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   1:59.04    2:05.06  
                  27.01     1:00.17 (33.16)     1:34.58 (34.41)     2:05.06 (30.48)
  8 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  2:01.44    2:05.31  
                  26.97       58.90 (31.93)     1:36.65 (37.75)     2:05.31 (28.66)
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   2:06.25    2:06.07  
                  27.13     1:01.04 (33.91)     1:37.68 (36.64)     2:06.07 (28.39)
 10 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:06.26    2:08.97  
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:38.80 (37.36)     2:08.97 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team         2:11.57    2:11.05  
                  26.92       59.59 (32.67)     1:40.29 (40.70)     2:11.05 (30.76)
 12 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:09.69    2:11.42  
                  27.78     1:01.43 (33.65)     1:40.88 (39.45)     2:11.42 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:14.50    2:13.59  
                  27.48     1:02.01 (34.53)     1:42.65 (40.64)     2:13.59 (30.94)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:27.71    4:10.72   11  
                  26.96       59.18 (32.22)     1:30.01 (30.83)     2:01.13 (31.12)
        2:36.91 (35.78)     3:12.77 (35.86)     3:42.37 (29.60)     4:10.72 (28.35)
  2 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:20.69    4:16.08    9  
                  27.62     1:00.47 (32.85)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:04.47 (31.64)
        2:40.64 (36.17)     3:17.34 (36.70)     3:47.03 (29.69)     4:16.08 (29.05)
  3 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  4:30.97    4:24.46    8  
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)     1:34.83 (34.41)     2:10.05 (35.22)
        2:47.05 (37.00)     3:25.78 (38.73)     3:55.11 (29.33)     4:24.46 (29.35)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            15 Metro                4:25.67    4:29.22    7  
                  26.63       58.06 (31.43)     1:33.32 (35.26)     2:08.34 (35.02)
        2:46.67 (38.33)     3:25.78 (39.11)     3:58.07 (32.29)     4:29.22 (31.15)
  5 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 NI                   4:27.98    4:30.43    6  
                  26.94       58.46 (31.52)     1:33.79 (35.33)     2:08.53 (34.74)
        2:48.77 (40.24)     3:30.00 (41.23)     4:00.72 (30.72)     4:30.43 (29.71)
  6 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:34.44    4:32.23    5  
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)     1:39.43 (38.33)     2:15.93 (36.50)
        2:54.06 (38.13)     3:31.96 (37.90)     4:03.04 (31.08)     4:32.23 (29.19)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  4:30.41    4:32.35    4  
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)     1:36.92 (34.96)     2:13.37 (36.45)
        2:52.18 (38.81)     3:31.41 (39.23)     4:01.43 (30.02)     4:32.35 (30.92)
  8 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                4:34.18    4:34.80    3  
                  28.41     1:01.75 (33.34)     1:38.59 (36.84)     2:15.87 (37.28)
        2:53.38 (37.51)     3:31.14 (37.76)     4:03.72 (32.58)     4:34.80 (31.08)
  9 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   4:39.08    4:35.27    2  
                  28.02     1:00.17 (32.15)     1:36.93 (36.76)     2:12.82 (35.89)
        2:53.86 (41.04)     3:34.72 (40.86)     4:05.56 (30.84)     4:35.27 (29.71)
 -- Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   4:27.47         DQ  
                  26.38       58.06 (31.68)     1:35.53 (37.47)     2:13.20 (37.67)
        2:48.64 (35.44)     3:25.68 (37.04)     3:56.71 (31.03)          DQ (31.01)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:18.58    4:20.69  
                  29.12     1:02.16 (33.04)     1:34.67 (32.51)     2:06.73 (32.06)
        2:44.24 (37.51)     3:21.97 (37.73)     3:50.97 (29.00)     4:20.69 (29.72)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem            15 Metro                4:25.90    4:25.67  
                  26.85       57.62 (30.77)     1:32.74 (35.12)     2:07.05 (34.31)
        2:45.18 (38.13)     3:22.80 (37.62)     3:54.77 (31.97)     4:25.67 (30.90)
  3 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   4:21.67    4:27.47  
                  26.36       58.19 (31.83)     1:35.71 (37.52)     2:12.46 (36.75)
        2:48.91 (36.45)     3:26.46 (37.55)     3:57.25 (30.79)     4:27.47 (30.22)
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:24.72    4:27.71  
                  27.58     1:00.33 (32.75)     1:34.96 (34.63)     2:09.95 (34.99)
        2:47.20 (37.25)     3:25.16 (37.96)     3:57.75 (32.59)     4:27.71 (29.96)
  5 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 NI                   4:25.87    4:27.98  
                  26.77       58.30 (31.53)     1:33.27 (34.97)     2:07.37 (34.10)
        2:47.26 (39.89)     3:27.69 (40.43)     3:58.55 (30.86)     4:27.98 (29.43)
  6 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  4:38.02    4:30.41  
                  28.92     1:00.34 (31.42)     1:35.95 (35.61)     2:11.31 (35.36)
        2:50.55 (39.24)     3:29.81 (39.26)     3:59.89 (30.08)     4:30.41 (30.52)
  7 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  4:26.74    4:30.97  
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)     1:38.70 (36.01)     2:13.07 (34.37)
        2:50.87 (37.80)     3:30.00 (39.13)     4:00.99 (30.99)     4:30.97 (29.98)
  8 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                4:39.15    4:34.18  
                  27.67       59.52 (31.85)     1:36.04 (36.52)     2:12.66 (36.62)
        2:50.03 (37.37)     3:28.66 (38.63)     4:01.79 (33.13)     4:34.18 (32.39)
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:31.58    4:34.44  
                  28.29     1:00.75 (32.46)     1:39.13 (38.38)     2:16.51 (37.38)
        2:54.56 (38.05)     3:32.97 (38.41)     4:04.51 (31.54)     4:34.44 (29.93)
 10 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   4:49.42    4:39.08  
                  28.47     1:01.00 (32.53)     1:37.13 (36.13)     2:12.89 (35.76)
        2:54.46 (41.57)     3:35.17 (40.71)     4:07.26 (32.09)     4:39.08 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  4:46.78    4:52.56  
                  30.13     1:05.78 (35.65)     1:43.00 (37.22)     2:20.43 (37.43)
        3:02.82 (42.39)     3:45.95 (43.13)     4:20.43 (34.48)     4:52.56 (32.13)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:26.99    1:27.71   22  
     1) Olson, Nick 16                  2) Howard, David 17               
     3) Chen, Frank 17                  4) Reisch, Luke 17                
                  22.18       43.71 (21.53)     1:06.28 (22.57)     1:27.71 (21.43)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:29.97    1:28.13   18  
     1) Fausti, Jake 16                 2) Lersch, Patrick 16             
     3) Crumrine, Bill 17               4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  22.55       44.79 (22.24)     1:06.95 (22.16)     1:28.13 (21.18)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:29.56    1:28.31   16  
     1) Doherty, Kyle 16                2) Wilson, Andrew 16              
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant 16             
                  22.35       44.34 (21.99)     1:06.32 (21.98)     1:28.31 (21.99)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:32.58    1:30.66   14  
     1) O'Connor, Ryan 18               2) Buff, Timothy 17               
     3) Raymond, Craig 17               4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  23.01       45.85 (22.84)     1:09.05 (23.20)     1:30.66 (21.61)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:30.49    1:33.94   12  
     1) Kim, Bill 17                    2) Moyer, Peter 15                
     3) Nieves, Francisco 16            4) Jessen, Daniel 18              
                  23.96       47.81 (23.85)     1:11.72 (23.91)     1:33.94 (22.22)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:15.99    3:10.75   22  
     1) Howard, David 17                2) Doser, Jeff 16                 
     3) Reisch, Luke 17                 4) Olson, Nick 16                 
                  22.66       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.99 (22.95)     1:36.06 (48.02)
        1:58.23 (22.17)     2:22.47 (46.41)     2:44.95 (22.48)     3:10.75 (48.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:14.20    3:12.13   18  
     1) Fausti, Jake 16                 2) Lersch, Patrick 16             
     3) Gregory, Norman 16              4) Tretter, Spencer 15            
                  23.69       48.41 (48.41)     1:11.60 (23.19)     1:37.22 (48.81)
        1:59.80 (22.58)     2:24.72 (47.50)     2:47.24 (22.52)     3:12.13 (47.41)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:17.58    3:16.21   16  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Buckland, Grant 16             
     3) Doherty, Kyle 16                4) Wilson, Andrew 16              
                  23.03       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.53 (23.38)     1:38.29 (50.14)
        2:01.23 (22.94)     2:27.26 (48.97)     2:50.41 (23.15)     3:16.21 (48.95)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:19.76    3:18.83   14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Semmes, Andrew 15               4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  23.93       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.28 (23.24)     1:39.87 (49.83)
        2:03.40 (23.53)     2:29.78 (49.91)     2:52.86 (23.08)     3:18.83 (49.05)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:17.81    3:21.36   12  
     1) Kim, Bill 17                    2) Nieves, Francisco 16           
     3) Touve, Justin 15                4) Jessen, Daniel 18              
                  24.26       50.77 (50.77)     1:14.74 (23.97)     1:40.97 (50.20)
        2:04.65 (23.68)     2:31.35 (50.38)     2:54.22 (22.87)     3:21.36 (50.01)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.97    4/1/2011 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Miou, Mackay, Campagna, Konarski                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:37.19    1:36.26Z  22  
     1) Chen, Frank 17                  2) Stevens, Noah 15               
     3) Reisch, Luke 17                 4) Olson, Nick 16                 
                  25.71       52.02 (26.31)     1:14.98 (22.96)     1:36.26 (21.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:40.97    1:38.70   18  
     1) Wong, Braedon 15                2) Somora, Thomas 15              
     3) Fausti, Jake 16                 4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:17.25 (23.71)     1:38.70 (21.45)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:38.68    1:39.43   16  
     1) Damm, Eric 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant 16             
                  26.19       53.88 (27.69)     1:17.47 (23.59)     1:39.43 (21.96)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:41.00    1:40.73   14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Mosier, John 15                 4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  26.03       53.28 (27.25)     1:18.65 (25.37)     1:40.73 (22.08)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:31.00    1:45.49   12  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 18               2) Kost, John 16                  
     3) Sun, Lucky 15                   4) Kim, Bill 17                   
                  25.64       55.73 (30.09)     1:21.99 (26.26)     1:45.49 (23.50)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:32.49    3:33.52   22  
     1) Chen, Frank 17                  2) Stevens, Noah 15               
     3) Wersinger, Max 15               4) Reisch, Luke 17                
                  25.99       54.32 (54.32)     1:21.68 (27.36)     1:53.63 (59.31)
        2:17.85 (24.22)     2:46.61 (52.98)     3:08.73 (22.12)     3:33.52 (46.91)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:38.81    3:38.26   18  
     1) Wong, Braedon 15                2) Somora, Thomas 15              
     3) Fausti, Jake 16                 4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  25.94       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.83 (28.19)   1:56.63 (1:01.99)
        2:21.06 (24.43)     2:50.05 (53.42)     3:12.91 (22.86)     3:38.26 (48.21)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:41.18    3:38.51   16  
     1) Damm, Eric 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Wilson, Andrew 16              
                  26.82       55.96 (55.96)     1:24.41 (28.45)   1:57.68 (1:01.72)
        2:21.77 (24.09)     2:49.70 (52.02)     3:12.93 (23.23)     3:38.51 (48.81)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:42.26    3:40.91   14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Mosier, John 15                 4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  26.06       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.03 (27.76)   1:55.19 (1:00.92)
        2:21.22 (26.03)     2:51.55 (56.36)     3:14.62 (23.07)     3:40.91 (49.36)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:42.76    3:50.14   12  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 18               2) Touve, Justin 15               
     3) Nieves, Francisco 16            4) Kim, Bill 17                   
                  26.03       54.96 (54.96)     1:26.06 (31.10)   2:01.58 (1:06.62)
        2:28.34 (26.76)     2:58.85 (57.27)     3:23.50 (24.65)     3:50.14 (51.29)