Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/5/2013
     2013 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/1/2013 to 8/4/2013      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         382  
                2 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         344  
                3 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          231  
                4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         204  
                5 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE           171  
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         165  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         152  
                8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          111  
                9 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          109  
               10 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         108  
               11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          79  
               12 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC           73  
               13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           69  
               14 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          68  
               15 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          63  
               16 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           58  
               17 Sunbury Branch YMCA                SUNY-MA          50  
               18 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          47  
               19 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           42  
               19 Shoreline Elite Aquatics           SEA-CT           42  
               19 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          42  
               22 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          35  
               22 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           35  
               24 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           32  
               25 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          31  
               26 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            29  
               27 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV          27  
               28 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           23  
               29 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           21  
               29 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          21  
               31 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          20  
               32 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          17  
               33 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          16  
               34 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI          15  
               34 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          15  
               36 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          14  
               37 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          13  
               38 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ          11  
               39 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           10  
               40 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           9  
               40 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           9  
               42 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV             7  
               42 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA           7  
               44 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           6  
               44 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            6  
               46 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
               47 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA           4  
               48 ZEUS Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT           2  
               48 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               50 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         392  
                2 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         290  
                3 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         199  
                4 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           168.5
                5 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         129  
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         111  
                6 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         111  
                8 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          86  
                9 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          83  
               10 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          79  
               11 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          75  
               12 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA           69  
               12 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           69  
               14 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC           62  
               15 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           50  
               16 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          49.5
               17 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           49  
               18 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          43  
               18 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          43  
               20 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          41  
               21 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           40  
               22 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          38  
               23 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          37  
               24 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          36  
               25 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          34  
               26 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV          31  
               27 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           29.5
               28 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           29  
               29 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI          26  
               29 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA          26  
               31 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA           25  
               31 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           25  
               33 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          21  
               34 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           20  
               34 Upper Main Line Ymca               UMLY-MA          20  
               34 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          20  
               34 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          20  
               34 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          20  
               39 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          19  
               40 Portland Porpoise Swim Club        PPSC-ME          18.5
               41 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           18  
               41 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          18  
               43 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          16  
               44 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          13  
               45 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           12  
               46 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          11  
               46 Shoreline Elite Aquatics           SEA-CT           11  
               48 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ            9  
               48 ZEUS Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT           9  
               50 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            7  
               50 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE             7  
               52 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           6  
               53 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           5  
               54 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD           4  
               54 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           4  
               54 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD           4  
               57 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT           3  
               58 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD           2  
               58 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI           2  
               60 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV           1  
               60 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         736  
                2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         511  
                3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         310  
                4 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          300  
                5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         238  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         234  
                7 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           197.5
                8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         190  
                9 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE           178  
                9 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         178  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         156  
               12 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC          135  
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         132  
               14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          129  
               15 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         111  
               16 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          109  
               16 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          109  
               18 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          104  
               19 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          88  
               20 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          86  
               21 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          83  
               21 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          83  
               23 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          81  
               24 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          79  
               25 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          72  
               25 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           72  
               27 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           71  
               28 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           65  
               29 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          63  
               30 Shoreline Elite Aquatics           SEA-CT           53  
               30 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          53  
               32 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          52  
               33 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           50  
               33 Sunbury Branch YMCA                SUNY-MA          50  
               35 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          49.5
               36 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           46  
               37 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          43  
               37 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          43  
               39 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          42  
               40 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           41  
               41 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          37  
               42 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          31  
               42 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV          31  
               42 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV          31  
               45 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           30.5
               46 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA          30  
               47 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI          26  
               48 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA           25  
               49 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          21  
               50 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           20  
               50 Upper Main Line Ymca               UMLY-MA          20  
               50 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          20  
               53 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          19  
               54 Portland Porpoise Swim Club        PPSC-ME          18.5
               55 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          16  
               56 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          15  
               56 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI          15  
               58 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          14  
               59 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           12  
               60 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ          11  
               60 ZEUS Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT          11  
               60 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          11  
               63 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           10  
               64 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           9  
               65 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV             7  
               65 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA           7  
               67 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           6  
               67 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            6  
               69 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           5  
               70 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD           4  
               71 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD           2  
               71 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               71 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI           2  
               74 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV           1  
               74 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           1