Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/5/2013 04:15 PM
     2013 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/1/2013 to 8/4/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hornibrook, Macken  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    26.65      26.54 NAT     20  
  2 Grabski, Adriana N  17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    26.93      26.59 NAT     17  
  3 Iwanicki, Alex A    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.23      27.01         16  
  4 Ernst, Andrea M     15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.35      27.05         15  
  5 Ford, Kathryn A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.37      27.20         14  
  6 Sagasta, Lindsey M  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.39      27.33         13  
  7 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    27.37      27.35         12  
  8 Barber, Ariel R     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.36      27.45         11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Tara K      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.41      27.18          9  
 10 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.55      27.30          7  
 11 Page, Kira E        14 Regional YMCA of-CT    27.53      27.41          6  
 12 Clark, Megan E      15 Nation's Capital-PV    27.54      27.49          5  
 13 Hsu, Helen          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     27.42      27.51          4  
 14 Martin, Faith A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.49      27.56          3  
 15 Haskell, Olivia C   15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      27.45      27.67          2  
 16 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.57      28.12          1  
C - Final
 17 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    27.59      27.46        
 18 Vincent, Taylor M   18 Nation's Capital-PV    27.58      27.59        
 19 Stankaitis, Caroli  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    27.75      27.62        
 20 Waisanen, Ryli M    16 Nation's Capital-PV    27.62      27.63        
 21 Mills, Lauren K     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.66      27.74        
 22 Coulson Moore, Log  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    27.67      27.79        
 22 Bivens, Hailey E    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    27.77      27.79        
 24 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          27.79      27.85        
D - Final
 25 Wisniewski, Anna L  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.83      27.23        
 26 Craddock, Michelle  18 Western Kentucky-KY    27.97      27.52        
 27 McNichol, Madison   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.92      27.55        
 28 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.93      27.82        
 29 Mitchell-Adams, Ha  16 Shoreline Elite-CT     27.97      27.94        
 30 Chung, Dana H       16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.08      27.98        
 31 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.08      28.01        
 32 Krajcik, Katherine  17 Shoreline Elite-CT     28.03      28.19        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.30      26.65 qNAT   
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    26.58      26.93 qJNAT  
  3 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.27      27.23 q      
  4 Ernst, Andrea M           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.00      27.35 q      
  5 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.02      27.36 q      
  6 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.00      27.37 q      
  6 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    27.77      27.37 q      
  8 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.83      27.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    26.74      27.41 q      
 10 Hsu, Helen                16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     27.97      27.42 q      
 11 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      27.71      27.45 q      
 12 Martin, Faith A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.38      27.49 q      
 13 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT    27.63      27.53 q      
 14 Clark, Megan E            15 Nation's Capital-PV    27.65      27.54 q      
 15 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.27      27.55 q      
 15 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.18      27.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.71      27.57 q      
 18 Vincent, Taylor M         18 Nation's Capital-PV    27.26      27.58 q      
 19 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    27.89      27.59 q      
 20 Waisanen, Ryli M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    28.27      27.62 q      
 21 Mills, Lauren K           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.48      27.66 q      
 22 Coulson Moore, Logan      17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    27.52      27.67 q      
 23 O'Mara, Claire M          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.34      27.68 q      
 24 Stankaitis, Caroline N    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    23.25Y     27.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Carter Center Aq-VA    28.36      27.77 q      
 26 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          27.45      27.79 q      
 27 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.25      27.83 q      
 28 Ketchmark, Meredith A     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    24.66Y     27.89 q      
                  22.65        27.89 (5.24)                                        
 29 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Una NLAC-MA            27.56      27.92 q      
 29 McNichol, Madison J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.64      27.92 q      
 31 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.27      27.93 q      
 32 Marx, Courtney N          21 Western Kentucky-KY    28.69      27.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Craddock, Michelle R      18 Western Kentucky-KY    24.35Y     27.97        
 33 Mitchell-Adams, Haley A   16 Shoreline Elite-CT     28.21      27.97        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Krajcik, Katherine G      17 Shoreline Elite-CT     27.74      28.03        
 36 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.63      28.08        
 36 Chung, Dana H             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.18      28.08        
 38 Klomp, Rylee R            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.01      28.11        
 38 Beneke, Brynne E          18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    24.14Y     28.11        
 40 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.98      28.14        
 41 Joy, Kaitlyn A            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.45      28.15        
 42 Langley, Asia C           15 Una CAT-CT             27.68      28.18        
 43 Barthold, Laura K         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.18      28.23        
 44 Pond, Chelsea G           17 Shoreline Elite-CT     27.48      28.25        
 44 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.54Y     28.25        
 46 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    28.42      28.28        
 46 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.22      28.28        
 48 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.29      28.29        
 49 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV      27.51      28.31        
 49 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    28.24      28.31        
 49 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.29      28.31        
 52 Schick, Katie E           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    28.43      28.36        
 52 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.73Y     28.36        
 54 McCorkel, Heather L       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.17      28.39        
 55 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.20      28.40        
 56 Visinski, Simona A        13 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.53      28.41        
 57 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.26      28.42        
 58 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      15 Germantown Acade-MA    28.31      28.43        
 58 McGrath, Lauren N         15 Allegheny North-AM     27.60      28.43        
 58 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.84      28.43        
 58 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.37      28.43        
 62 Blair, Madeline M         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     27.86      28.44        
 63 Belilos, Eleanor A        18 Nation's Capital-PV    27.97      28.47        
 64 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     28.62      28.52        
 65 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.83Y     28.54        
 66 Rondina, Corinne M        19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.02      28.56        
 66 Bickel, Jenna R           19 Delmar Dolfins-AD      28.23      28.56        
 68 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    28.24      28.57        
 69 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.47      28.58        
 70 Reddon, Alexandra G       15 Star Swimming-NI       28.36      28.59        
 71 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.29      28.60        
 72 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.20      28.62        
 73 Slaughter, Phoebe B       14 Piranha Swimming-CT    28.35      28.64        
 74 Galea, Andrea A           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.39      28.65        
 75 Kozlina, Ali R            13 Jewish Community-AM    28.01      28.67        
 75 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.49      28.67        
 77 Ward, Rachel A            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.51Y     28.68        
 78 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV    28.83      28.69        
 79 Molinaro, Livia M         15 Jewish Community-AM    24.86Y     28.71        
 80 Shi, Emma Y               16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.88Y     28.75        
 81 Blewett, Hanna            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.18      28.78        
 81 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR    28.29      28.78        
 83 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    28.64      28.79        
 83 Brinkhoff, Allison M      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.12      28.79        
                  28.40        28.79 (0.39)                                        
 85 Owens, Megan E            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    25.17Y     28.80        
 86 Bieler, Amanda M          16 Piranha Swimming-CT    28.38      28.87        
 87 Lingle, Mackenzie D       18 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.80Y     28.89        
 88 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88Y     28.90        
 88 Ortman, Abigail R         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.96      28.90        
 88 Evans, Becca L            13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.19      28.90        
 91 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.43      28.92        
 92 Malinowski, Isabelle G    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.49      28.93        
                  27.80        28.93 (1.13)                                        
 93 Null, Siani A             16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.79Y     28.94        
 94 O'Donnell, Tara K         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      28.92      28.98        
 94 Newkirk, Mia A            15 Nation's Capital-PV    28.89      28.98        
 96 Maguire, Marcella L       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.18      29.01        
 97 Corton, Julia D           16 Peters Township-AM     28.24      29.05        
 98 Foley, Caitlin M          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    28.38      29.07        
 99 Tiernan, Tara N           14 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.30      29.14        
100 Wargo, Katie L            15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      28.49      29.16        
100 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.93Y     29.16        
102 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.13      29.17        
103 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.45      29.18        
104 Allen, Alize K            15 Star Swimming-NI       24.71Y     29.19        
105 Bishop, Kristen M         17 Allegheny North-AM     28.51      29.21        
106 Stearns, Kaitlin V        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.74Y     29.48        
107 Roesel, Gretchen E        17 Una NCAP-PV            27.93      29.68        
108 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    28.62      29.71        
109 Rice, Jillian M           16 Shoreline Elite-CT     28.28      29.93        
 -- Klafehn, Bailey R         14 HAST-NI                28.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Una GRA-MA             24.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.60      57.59 NAT     20  
                  27.96       57.59 (29.63)                                        
  2 Morris, Camryne A   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.98      57.74 JNAT    17  
                  28.19       57.74 (29.55)                                        
  3 Martin, Tara K      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.62      58.10 JNAT    16  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)                                        
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.30      58.51         15  
                  28.51       58.51 (30.00)                                        
  5 Baker, Hannah M     15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.93      58.65         14  
                  28.50       58.65 (30.15)                                        
  6 Page, Kira E        14 Regional YMCA of-CT    58.65      58.68         13  
                  28.40       58.68 (30.28)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.98      59.20         12  
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)                                        
  8 Martin, Faith A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.07      59.89         11  
                  28.79       59.89 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grabski, Adriana N  17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    59.30      58.17 JNAT     9  
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)                                        
 10 Bivens, Hailey E    17 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.17      58.72          7  
                  28.62       58.72 (30.10)                                        
 11 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.19      59.18          6  
                  28.64       59.18 (30.54)                                        
 12 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.14      59.51          5  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)                                        
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey M  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.29      59.56          4  
                  28.36       59.56 (31.20)                                        
 14 Iwanicki, Alex A    19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.45      59.89          3  
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)                                        
 15 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          59.40    1:00.04          2  
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)                                        
 16 Soulia, Morgan A    15 Allegheny North-AM     59.41    1:00.66          1  
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hsu, Helen          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.45      58.97        
                  28.08       58.97 (30.89)                                        
 18 Ketchmark, Meredit  21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.72      59.46        
                  28.57       59.46 (30.89)                                        
 19 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.07      59.66        
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
 20 Barber, Ariel R     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.87      59.82        
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)                                        
 21 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.91      59.83        
                  29.03       59.83 (30.80)                                        
 22 Pond, Chelsea G     17 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.04    1:00.32        
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)                                        
 23 Sowinski, Monica H  16 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.74    1:00.80        
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)                                        
 24 Craddock, Michelle  18 Western Kentucky-KY    59.66    1:01.27        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)                                        
D - Final
 25 O'Mara, Claire M    14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.21      59.43        
                  28.56       59.43 (30.87)                                        
 26 Coulson Moore, Log  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:00.22      59.95        
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)                                        
 27 McGrath, Lauren N   15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.22    1:00.17        
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)                                        
 28 McNichol, Madison   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.14    1:00.26        
                  29.04     1:00.26 (31.22)                                        
 29 Tankle, Bernadette  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.14    1:00.34        
                  29.40     1:00.34 (30.94)                                        
 30 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.08    1:00.50        
                  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)                                        
 31 Fusco, Abigail H    17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.36    1:00.51        
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)                                        
 32 Langley, Asia C     15 Una CAT-CT           1:00.29    1:00.94        
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT       NT      59.99        
                  29.22       59.99 (30.77)                                        
  2 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:00.19        
                  29.42     1:00.19 (30.77)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.42      57.98 qJNAT  
                  28.14       57.98 (29.84)                                        
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.16      58.30 qJNAT  
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.39      58.60 q      
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)                                        
  4 Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.63      58.62 q      
                  28.39       58.62 (30.23)                                        
  5 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.38      58.65 q      
                  28.61       58.65 (30.04)                                        
  6 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.97      58.93 q      
                  28.78       58.93 (30.15)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.38      58.98 q      
                  28.81       58.98 (30.17)                                        
  8 Martin, Faith A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.46      59.07 q      
                  28.58       59.07 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.97      59.14 q      
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)                                        
 10 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.13      59.17 q      
                  28.49       59.17 (30.68)                                        
 11 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.56      59.19 q      
                  28.87       59.19 (30.32)                                        
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.76      59.29 q      
                  28.73       59.29 (30.56)                                        
 13 Grabski, Adriana N        17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    57.60      59.30 q      
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)                                        
 14 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          59.31      59.40 q      
                  29.03       59.40 (30.37)                                        
 15 Soulia, Morgan A          15 Allegheny North-AM     59.67      59.41 q      
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
 16 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.15      59.45 q      
                  28.53       59.45 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hsu, Helen                16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:00.34     J59.45 q      
                  28.01       59.45 (31.44)                                        
 18 Craddock, Michelle R      18 Western Kentucky-KY    59.92      59.66 q      
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)                                        
 19 Ketchmark, Meredith A     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    51.46Y     59.72 q      
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
 20 Sowinski, Monica H        16 Greater Latrobe-AM     51.44Y     59.74 q      
                  29.00       59.74 (30.74)                                        
 21 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.88      59.87 q      
                  28.83       59.87 (31.04)                                        
 22 Gray, Lauren E            20 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.94      59.91 q      
                  29.57       59.91 (30.34)                                        
 23 Pond, Chelsea G           17 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.01    1:00.04 q      
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83    1:00.07 q      
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    59.83    1:00.08 q      
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
 26 McNichol, Madison J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.72    1:00.14 q      
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)                                        
 26 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.31    1:00.14 q      
                  29.31     1:00.14 (30.83)                                        
 28 Marx, Courtney N          21 Western Kentucky-KY    59.81    1:00.18 q      
                  29.07     1:00.18 (31.11)                                        
 29 O'Mara, Claire M          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.06    1:00.21 q      
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)                                        
 30 McGrath, Lauren N         15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.05    1:00.22 q      
                  29.49     1:00.22 (30.73)                                        
 30 Coulson Moore, Logan      17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:00.62    1:00.22 q      
                  28.37     1:00.22 (31.85)                                        
 32 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.55    1:00.23 q      
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Langley, Asia C           15 Una CAT-CT           1:00.88    1:00.29        
                  29.41     1:00.29 (30.88)                                        
 34 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.54Y   1:00.36        
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV      59.82   J1:00.36        
                  28.63     1:00.36 (31.73)                                        
 36 Blair, Madeline M         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.06Y   1:00.38        
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)                                        
 37 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.93    1:00.42        
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)                                        
 38 Chung, Dana H             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.18    1:00.44        
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
 39 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.98    1:00.45        
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)                                        
 39 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.03    1:00.45        
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 41 Owens, Kayla V            18 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.32Y   1:00.47        
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)                                        
 42 Tracy, Braelyn N          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.26    1:00.52        
                  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)                                        
 43 Beneke, Brynne E          18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.95Y   1:00.60        
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)                                        
 44 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.71    1:00.62        
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)                                        
 44 Tiernan, Tara N           14 West Hartford Aq-CT    59.87    1:00.62        
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)                                        
 46 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.56    1:00.64        
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)                                        
 47 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.08Y   1:00.66        
                  29.06     1:00.66 (31.60)                                        
 47 Ernst, Andrea M           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.50    1:00.66        
                  28.46     1:00.66 (32.20)                                        
 47 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.90    1:00.66        
                  29.25     1:00.66 (31.41)                                        
 50 Mills, Lauren K           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.90Y   1:00.67        
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)                                        
 51 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.05    1:00.68        
                  29.26     1:00.68 (31.42)                                        
 52 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.38    1:00.72        
                  29.02     1:00.72 (31.70)                                        
 53 McCorkel, Heather L       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.16    1:00.75        
                  29.69     1:00.75 (31.06)                                        
 53 Vincent, Taylor M         18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.61    1:00.75        
                  29.09     1:00.75 (31.66)                                        
 55 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.31Y   1:00.79        
                  29.46     1:00.79 (31.33)                                        
 56 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.11    1:00.80        
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)                                        
 57 Rutledge, Lauren H        14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.79    1:00.86        
                  29.29     1:00.86 (31.57)                                        
 58 Klomp, Rylee R            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.14    1:00.92        
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)                                        
 59 Evangilista, Rebecca K    20 Unattached-NI        1:01.14    1:00.98        
                  29.54     1:00.98 (31.44)                                        
 60 Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Una GRA-MA             52.08Y   1:01.03        
                  29.70     1:01.03 (31.33)                                        
 61 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.95    1:01.11        
                  29.67     1:01.11 (31.44)                                        
 62 Clark, Megan E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.45    1:01.12        
                  28.89     1:01.12 (32.23)                                        
 63 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.58    1:01.13        
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
 64 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:00.31    1:01.14        
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)                                        
 64 Lara, Krystal D           15 Unattached-MR        1:01.02    1:01.14        
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)                                        
 66 Spillane, Mary R          16 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.40    1:01.25        
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)                                        
 67 Maguire, Marcella L       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.10Y   1:01.26        
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)                                        
 68 Stearns, Kaitlin V        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.29    1:01.30        
                  29.29     1:01.30 (32.01)                                        
 69 Andrews, Emily L          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.40    1:01.32        
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)                                        
 70 Visinski, Simona A        13 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:00.19    1:01.37        
                  28.91     1:01.37 (32.46)                                        
 71 Krajcik, Katherine G      17 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.63    1:01.42        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)                                        
 72 Owens, Megan E            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.58Y   1:01.45        
                  29.95     1:01.45 (31.50)                                        
 73 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.50Y   1:01.49        
                  29.06     1:01.49 (32.43)                                        
 74 Catella, Carly M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:01.03    1:01.50        
                  29.91     1:01.50 (31.59)                                        
 74 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.40    1:01.50        
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)                                        
 76 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.90    1:01.53        
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 77 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55Y   1:01.57        
                  30.01     1:01.57 (31.56)                                        
 78 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      52.79Y   1:01.59        
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)                                        
 79 Waisanen, Ryli M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.76Y   1:01.60        
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)                                        
 79 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.56    1:01.60        
                  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)                                        
 81 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.40    1:01.63        
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)                                        
 82 Barthold, Laura K         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.80    1:01.67        
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)                                        
 83 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.92    1:01.68        
                  29.25     1:01.68 (32.43)                                        
 84 Shi, Emma Y               16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.43    1:01.72        
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)                                        
 85 Silva, Giulianna e        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.34    1:01.74        
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)                                        
 86 Molinaro, Livia M         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.39    1:01.80        
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)                                        
 87 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:00.97    1:01.81        
                  29.60     1:01.81 (32.21)                                        
 88 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Una NLAC-MA            51.21Y   1:01.82        
                  28.82     1:01.82 (33.00)                                        
 89 Zhang, Amy                15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.07    1:01.84        
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
 90 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.25    1:01.87        
                  29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)                                        
 90 Belilos, Eleanor A        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.41    1:01.87        
                  29.51     1:01.87 (32.36)                                        
 92 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.11    1:01.88        
                  29.78     1:01.88 (32.10)                                        
 93 Blewett, Hanna            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.72    1:01.92        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)                                        
 94 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.06Y   1:01.97        
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
 95 Reddon, Alexandra G       15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.53    1:01.99        
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)                                        
 95 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.10    1:01.99        
                  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)                                        
 97 Bishop, Kristen M         17 Allegheny North-AM     52.84Y   1:02.00        
                  30.14     1:02.00 (31.86)                                        
 98 Kozlina, Ali R            13 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.88    1:02.01        
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)                                        
 99 Joy, Kaitlyn A            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.77Y   1:02.02        
100 Romano, Stephanie J       19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.06    1:02.08        
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)                                        
101 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.01Y   1:02.11        
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)                                        
102 Meixner, Mackenzie A      19 Jewish Community-AM    52.88Y   1:02.15        
                  28.74     1:02.15 (33.41)                                        
103 Ubele, Sarah E            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    54.29Y   1:02.33        
                  29.95     1:02.33 (32.38)                                        
104 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.32Y   1:02.41        
                  29.24     1:02.41 (33.17)                                        
105 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.84    1:02.50        
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)                                        
106 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.40    1:02.54        
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)                                        
107 Null, Siani A             16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.23Y   1:02.60        
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)                                        
108 Sharkey, Brooke M         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.22    1:02.74        
                  30.05     1:02.74 (32.69)                                        
109 Schick, Katie E           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.94Y   1:02.89        
                  29.86     1:02.89 (33.03)                                        
110 Bragg, Eliza S            18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.19    1:02.93        
                  30.26     1:02.93 (32.67)                                        
111 Rondina, Corinne M        19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    52.89Y   1:02.94        
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)                                        
112 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.10    1:03.01        
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)                                        
113 Werner, Gaby N            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.77    1:03.04        
                  29.99     1:03.04 (33.05)                                        
114 Edsall, Kacy L            19 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.34Y   1:03.08        
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)                                        
115 Lingle, Mackenzie D       18 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.36Y   1:03.14        
                  29.95     1:03.14 (33.19)                                        
116 Winnert, Rebecca L        16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.92    1:03.15        
                  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)                                        
117 Ward, Rachel A            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.35Y   1:03.37        
                  29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)                                        
118 Mitchell-Adams, Haley A   16 Shoreline Elite-CT     54.52Y   1:03.78        
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
119 Pontius, Emma L           17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:01.87    1:03.81        
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)                                        
119 Elizeus, Alexandria K     18 Jewish Community-AM    53.94Y   1:03.81        
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
121 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.12Y   1:03.83        
                  30.38     1:03.83 (33.45)                                        
122 Douds, Megan L            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.77Y   1:03.89        
                  29.79     1:03.89 (34.10)                                        
123 Cooney, Alexandra A       21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.88Y   1:04.36        
                  30.90     1:04.36 (33.46)                                        
 -- Perrotta, Brooke G        14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Wittman, Hannah C         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Melofchik, Gloria M       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.48Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schmitt, Summer J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:05.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne A   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.51    2:01.47 NAT     20  
                  28.42       58.56 (30.14)     1:29.82 (31.26)     2:01.47 (31.65)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J   22 Unattached-NI        2:07.82    2:05.03 JNAT    17  
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:32.58 (32.11)     2:05.03 (32.45)
  3 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.58    2:05.73         16  
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.57)     2:05.73 (32.25)
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.99    2:07.12         15  
                  29.53     1:01.48 (31.95)     1:34.94 (33.46)     2:07.12 (32.18)
  5 Dunseith, Kate J    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.27    2:07.85         14  
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)     1:35.00 (32.98)     2:07.85 (32.85)
  6 Grabski, Adriana N  17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:07.26    2:08.32         13  
                  29.28     1:01.18 (31.90)     1:35.16 (33.98)     2:08.32 (33.16)
  7 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.14    2:08.34         12  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:35.63 (32.91)     2:08.34 (32.71)
  8 Martin, Faith A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.36    2:08.59         11  
                  30.22     1:02.52 (32.30)     1:35.63 (33.11)     2:08.59 (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.85    2:07.43          9  
                  30.32     1:02.42 (32.10)     1:35.44 (33.02)     2:07.43 (31.99)
 10 Martin, Tara K      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.58    2:07.98          7  
                  29.72     1:01.86 (32.14)     1:35.07 (33.21)     2:07.98 (32.91)
 11 Hornibrook, Macken  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.58    2:08.32          6  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)     1:35.58 (33.66)     2:08.32 (32.74)
 12 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.82    2:08.38          5  
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)     1:36.11 (32.75)     2:08.38 (32.27)
 13 Modeas, Sydney E    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.47    2:09.01          4  
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)     1:36.28 (33.24)     2:09.01 (32.73)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerri  20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.58    2:09.80          3  
                  29.45     1:03.00 (33.55)     1:36.43 (33.43)     2:09.80 (33.37)
 15 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.43    2:11.28          2  
                  31.52     1:05.47 (33.95)     1:38.97 (33.50)     2:11.28 (32.31)
 16 Catella, Carly M    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.63    2:12.22          1  
                  30.72     1:03.76 (33.04)     1:38.02 (34.26)     2:12.22 (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.14    2:07.18        
                  29.44     1:01.13 (31.69)     1:34.38 (33.25)     2:07.18 (32.80)
 18 Craddock, Michelle  18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:10.55    2:07.74        
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)     1:36.25 (33.83)     2:07.74 (31.49)
 19 Ketchmark, Meredit  21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.09    2:07.88        
                  29.83     1:02.33 (32.50)     1:35.39 (33.06)     2:07.88 (32.49)
 20 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.26    2:09.61        
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)     1:36.54 (33.29)     2:09.61 (33.07)
 21 Spillane, Mary R    16 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.80    2:10.38        
                  30.55     1:04.46 (33.91)     1:36.80 (32.34)     2:10.38 (33.58)
 21 Moody, Bridget M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.67    2:10.38        
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)     1:37.33 (33.52)     2:10.38 (33.05)
 23 Soulia, Morgan A    15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.88    2:12.39        
                  31.83     1:06.41 (34.58)     1:40.24 (33.83)     2:12.39 (32.15)
 -- Romano, Stephanie   19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.77         DQ        
      False start
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)     1:37.64 (34.55)          DQ (33.80)
D - Final
 25 Sagasta, Lindsey M  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.58    2:08.71        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.45 (32.99)     2:08.71 (33.26)
 26 Tracy, Braelyn N    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.91    2:10.06        
                  29.88     1:02.85 (32.97)     1:36.69 (33.84)     2:10.06 (33.37)
 27 Tiernan, Tara N     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:11.11    2:10.47        
                  30.61     1:03.87 (33.26)     1:37.59 (33.72)     2:10.47 (32.88)
 28 Coulson Moore, Log  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:11.23    2:10.59        
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)     1:36.80 (34.25)     2:10.59 (33.79)
 29 McNichol, Madison   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.35    2:11.65        
                  30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)     1:38.12 (33.98)     2:11.65 (33.53)
 30 Molinaro, Livia M   15 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.03    2:11.78        
                  30.48     1:04.25 (33.77)     1:38.42 (34.17)     2:11.78 (33.36)
 31 Tankle, Bernadette  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.82    2:11.83        
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:38.62 (34.15)     2:11.83 (33.21)
 32 Mitchell, Kylie J   15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:11.85    2:12.52        
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)     1:38.28 (33.77)     2:12.52 (34.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:05.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:01.10    2:03.51 qNAT   
                  29.48     1:00.46 (30.98)     1:32.24 (31.78)     2:03.51 (31.27)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.07    2:06.58 q      
                  29.80     1:01.92 (32.12)     1:34.48 (32.56)     2:06.58 (32.10)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:08.32    2:07.26 q      
                  29.83     1:02.18 (32.35)     1:35.63 (33.45)     2:07.26 (31.63)
  4 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.61    2:07.27 q      
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)     1:34.52 (32.53)     2:07.27 (32.75)
  5 Kuras, Brittney J         22 Unattached-NI        2:01.59    2:07.82 q      
                  29.18     1:01.39 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.45)     2:07.82 (32.98)
  6 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.59    2:07.99 q      
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:35.31 (33.68)     2:07.99 (32.68)
  7 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.95    2:08.14 q      
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)     1:34.81 (33.03)     2:08.14 (33.33)
  8 Martin, Faith A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.77    2:08.36 q      
                  30.09     1:02.43 (32.34)     1:35.40 (32.97)     2:08.36 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.01    2:08.47 q      
                  30.57     1:02.58 (32.01)     1:35.65 (33.07)     2:08.47 (32.82)
 10 Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:07.70    2:08.58 q      
                  30.26     1:03.33 (33.07)     1:36.08 (32.75)     2:08.58 (32.50)
 11 Gray, Lauren E            20 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.61    2:08.82 q      
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)     1:36.34 (32.93)     2:08.82 (32.48)
 12 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.36    2:08.85 q      
                  30.15     1:03.14 (32.99)     1:35.82 (32.68)     2:08.85 (33.03)
 13 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.56    2:09.43 q      
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:36.61 (32.17)     2:09.43 (32.82)
 14 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:09.26    2:09.53 q      
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)     1:36.07 (32.85)     2:09.53 (33.46)
 15 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.99    2:09.58 q      
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.10 (33.84)     2:09.58 (32.48)
 15 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.05Y   2:09.58 q      
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)     1:35.47 (33.28)     2:09.58 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Catella, Carly M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:10.56    2:09.63 q      
                  30.86     1:03.91 (33.05)     1:37.23 (33.32)     2:09.63 (32.40)
 18 Ketchmark, Meredith A     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:52.51Y   2:10.09 q      
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.36 (33.74)     2:10.09 (32.73)
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.33    2:10.14 q      
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:36.39 (33.87)     2:10.14 (33.75)
 20 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.75    2:10.26 q      
                  30.78     1:04.27 (33.49)     1:38.01 (33.74)     2:10.26 (32.25)
 21 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.98    2:10.28 q      
                  30.48     1:03.32 (32.84)     1:37.16 (33.84)     2:10.28 (33.12)
 22 Craddock, Michelle R      18 Western Kentucky-KY  1:49.77Y   2:10.55 q      
                  30.89     1:03.76 (32.87)     1:38.21 (34.45)     2:10.55 (32.34)
 23 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.18    2:10.67 q      
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)     1:37.94 (33.91)     2:10.67 (32.73)
 24 Romano, Stephanie J       19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.56    2:10.77 q      
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:37.01 (33.57)     2:10.77 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spillane, Mary R          16 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.20    2:10.80 q      
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)     1:37.21 (33.23)     2:10.80 (33.59)
 26 Soulia, Morgan A          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.25    2:10.88 q      
                                1:04.69 ( )     1:38.73 (34.04)     2:10.88 (32.15)
 27 Tracy, Braelyn N          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.10    2:10.91 q      
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.08)     2:10.91 (33.25)
 28 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.84    2:11.04 q      
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.40 (33.91)     2:11.04 (33.64)
 29 Tiernan, Tara N           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.27    2:11.11 q      
                  30.07     1:03.20 (33.13)     1:37.01 (33.81)     2:11.11 (34.10)
 30 Coulson Moore, Logan      17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:10.54    2:11.23 q      
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)     1:37.33 (33.99)     2:11.23 (33.90)
 31 McNichol, Madison J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.79    2:11.35 q      
                  31.21     1:04.61 (33.40)     1:38.38 (33.77)     2:11.35 (32.97)
 32 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.86Y   2:11.46 q      
                  30.57     1:03.23 (32.66)     1:37.03 (33.80)     2:11.46 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Edleson, Kristi R         21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.43Y   2:11.54        
                  31.34     1:04.95 (33.61)     1:38.32 (33.37)     2:11.54 (33.22)
 34 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.01    2:11.58        
                  30.29     1:02.99 (32.70)     1:37.10 (34.11)     2:11.58 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.94Y   2:11.82        
                  30.98     1:04.11 (33.13)     1:38.04 (33.93)     2:11.82 (33.78)
 36 Mitchell, Kylie J         15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.80    2:11.85        
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)     1:38.57 (33.99)     2:11.85 (33.28)
 37 Molinaro, Livia M         15 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.79    2:12.03        
                  31.19     1:04.98 (33.79)     1:39.07 (34.09)     2:12.03 (32.96)
 38 Holmes, Samantha L        21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:53.20Y   2:12.23        
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)     1:38.62 (34.27)     2:12.23 (33.61)
 39 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.22Y   2:12.28        
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)     1:37.59 (33.65)     2:12.28 (34.69)
 40 Swett, Sara E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.28    2:12.34        
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:38.47 (33.58)     2:12.34 (33.87)
 41 Stearns, Kaitlin V        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.29    2:12.36        
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:38.15 (34.45)     2:12.36 (34.21)
 42 Bieler, Amanda M          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:54.65Y   2:12.39        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:38.66 (34.01)     2:12.39 (33.73)
 43 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.18    2:12.46        
                  30.87     1:04.28 (33.41)     1:38.72 (34.44)     2:12.46 (33.74)
 44 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        1:55.34Y   2:12.56        
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:39.43 (34.41)     2:12.56 (33.13)
 45 Beneke, Brynne E          18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:53.03Y   2:12.61        
                  30.43     1:04.56 (34.13)     1:38.73 (34.17)     2:12.61 (33.88)
 46 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.10    2:12.89        
                  32.11     1:06.48 (34.37)     1:39.77 (33.29)     2:12.89 (33.12)
 47 Sowinski, Monica H        16 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:51.57Y   2:12.97        
                  31.13     1:04.78 (33.65)     1:38.94 (34.16)     2:12.97 (34.03)
 48 Nugent, Haley O           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.57    2:12.98        
                  31.70     1:04.65 (32.95)   2:12.98 (1:08.33)                    
 49 Andrews, Emily L          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.50Y   2:13.01        
                  31.47     1:05.22 (33.75)     1:39.30 (34.08)     2:13.01 (33.71)
 50 Maguire, Marcella L       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.80Y   2:13.07        
                  30.86     1:04.21 (33.35)     1:38.88 (34.67)     2:13.07 (34.19)
 51 O'Donnell, Tara K         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:53.02Y   2:13.30        
                  30.95     1:04.26 (33.31)   2:13.30 (1:09.04)                    
 51 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.28    2:13.30        
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:38.21 (34.41)     2:13.30 (35.09)
 53 Cooney, Alexandra A       21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:52.02Y   2:13.35        
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:39.59 (34.25)     2:13.35 (33.76)
 54 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:55.63Y   2:13.36        
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:38.61 (34.43)     2:13.36 (34.75)
 55 Silva, Giulianna e        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:13.47        
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)     1:40.21 (34.41)     2:13.47 (33.26)
 55 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.78    2:13.47        
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:13.47 (34.57)
 57 O'Mara, Claire M          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.31    2:13.56        
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)     1:39.08 (33.56)     2:13.56 (34.48)
 58 Evangilista, Rebecca K    20 Unattached-NI        2:12.37    2:13.67        
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)     1:39.35 (34.72)     2:13.67 (34.32)
 59 Chung, Dana H             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.97    2:13.75        
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)     1:38.32 (35.46)     2:13.75 (35.43)
 60 Barthold, Laura K         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.56Y   2:13.80        
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:40.06 (34.58)     2:13.80 (33.74)
 61 Kozlina, Ali R            13 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.34    2:13.83        
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:39.36 (34.90)     2:13.83 (34.47)
 62 Clark, Megan E            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.89Y   2:13.87        
                  29.61     1:03.62 (34.01)     1:39.13 (35.51)     2:13.87 (34.74)
 63 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.50    2:14.07        
                  30.85     1:04.95 (34.10)     1:39.41 (34.46)     2:14.07 (34.66)
 64 Sharkey, Brooke M         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.94    2:14.24        
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)     1:40.38 (35.31)     2:14.24 (33.86)
 65 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.81    2:14.27        
                  31.35     1:05.17 (33.82)     1:40.00 (34.83)     2:14.27 (34.27)
 66 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.42    2:14.39        
                  31.25     1:04.65 (33.40)     1:39.62 (34.97)     2:14.39 (34.77)
 67 Elizeus, Alexandria K     18 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.61Y   2:14.42        
                  30.55     1:05.07 (34.52)     1:39.81 (34.74)     2:14.42 (34.61)
 68 Thomson, Abigail L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.47    2:14.78        
                  32.19     1:05.86 (33.67)     1:40.47 (34.61)     2:14.78 (34.31)
 69 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV    2:11.80    2:14.86        
                  30.24     1:04.54 (34.30)     1:39.16 (34.62)     2:14.86 (35.70)
 70 Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Una GRA-MA           1:52.45Y   2:14.90        
                  31.99     1:05.52 (33.53)     1:40.03 (34.51)     2:14.90 (34.87)
 71 Mautino, Sarah L          14 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.51Y   2:14.93        
                  31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)     1:40.03 (34.73)     2:14.93 (34.90)
 72 Mills, Lauren K           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.01Y   2:15.14        
                  31.18     1:05.21 (34.03)     1:40.56 (35.35)     2:15.14 (34.58)
 73 McGrath, Lauren N         15 Allegheny North-AM   2:11.18    2:15.20        
                  32.05     1:06.35 (34.30)     1:40.62 (34.27)     2:15.20 (34.58)
 74 Sullivan, Brianna L       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.93    2:15.26        
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:40.25 (34.81)     2:15.26 (35.01)
 75 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.25Y   2:15.28        
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)     1:41.11 (34.81)     2:15.28 (34.17)
 76 Pond, Chelsea G           17 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:55.57Y   2:15.38        
                  31.07     1:06.73 (35.66)     1:41.48 (34.75)     2:15.38 (33.90)
 77 Winnert, Rebecca L        16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.53    2:15.53        
                  31.15     1:04.98 (33.83)     1:40.20 (35.22)     2:15.53 (35.33)
 78 McCorkel, Heather L       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.29    2:15.63        
                  30.56     1:04.32 (33.76)     1:39.86 (35.54)     2:15.63 (35.77)
 79 Blair, Madeline M         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:53.57Y   2:16.06        
                  31.11     1:05.32 (34.21)     1:40.38 (35.06)     2:16.06 (35.68)
 80 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.59Y   2:16.22        
                  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)     1:41.34 (35.24)     2:16.22 (34.88)
 81 Langley, Asia C           15 Una CAT-CT           2:11.31    2:17.33        
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)     1:41.53 (35.24)     2:17.33 (35.80)
 82 Visinski, Simona A        13 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:56.35Y   2:17.47        
                  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)     1:42.27 (35.89)     2:17.47 (35.20)
 83 Klomp, Rylee R            18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:12.01    2:17.54        
                  30.68     1:05.07 (34.39)     1:41.21 (36.14)     2:17.54 (36.33)
 84 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.19Y   2:19.17        
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)     1:42.32 (36.67)     2:19.17 (36.85)
 85 Rice, Jillian M           16 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.86    2:19.58        
                                  20.45 ( )   1:43.64 (1:23.19)     2:19.58 (35.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne A   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:20.96    4:16.45 NAT     20  
                  29.41     1:00.33 (30.92)     1:32.13 (31.80)     2:04.35 (32.22)
        2:37.05 (32.70)     3:10.28 (33.23)     3:43.83 (33.55)     4:16.45 (32.62)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:26.97    4:24.07         17  
                  30.64     1:03.38 (32.74)     1:36.93 (33.55)     2:10.07 (33.14)
        2:43.77 (33.70)     3:17.43 (33.66)     3:51.25 (33.82)     4:24.07 (32.82)
  3 Carminati, Karlee   14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:29.70    4:25.52         16  
                  30.93     1:04.25 (33.32)     1:37.32 (33.07)     2:11.07 (33.75)
        2:44.71 (33.64)     3:18.77 (34.06)     3:52.38 (33.61)     4:25.52 (33.14)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.47    4:25.93         15  
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)     1:36.76 (33.59)     2:10.71 (33.95)
        2:44.60 (33.89)     3:18.69 (34.09)     3:52.62 (33.93)     4:25.93 (33.31)
  5 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:29.25    4:27.48         14  
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:38.51 (34.07)     2:13.09 (34.58)
        2:46.92 (33.83)     3:21.03 (34.11)     3:54.93 (33.90)     4:27.48 (32.55)
  6 Moody, Bridget M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.73    4:27.92         13  
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)     1:38.12 (33.65)     2:12.52 (34.40)
        2:46.44 (33.92)     3:21.16 (34.72)     3:54.99 (33.83)     4:27.92 (32.93)
  7 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:29.68    4:29.69         12  
                  31.53     1:05.83 (34.30)     1:39.53 (33.70)     2:14.64 (35.11)
        2:48.02 (33.38)     3:22.65 (34.63)     3:56.04 (33.39)     4:29.69 (33.65)
  8 Dunseith, Kate J    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:28.07    4:33.14         11  
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:37.54 (33.76)     2:11.78 (34.24)
        2:46.47 (34.69)     3:21.79 (35.32)     3:57.58 (35.79)     4:33.14 (35.56)
B - Final
  9 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.77    4:25.37          9  
                  30.28     1:02.83 (32.55)     1:36.41 (33.58)     2:10.37 (33.96)
        2:44.39 (34.02)     3:18.51 (34.12)     3:52.25 (33.74)     4:25.37 (33.12)
 10 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.31    4:28.05          7  
                  30.25     1:03.81 (33.56)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:12.55 (34.13)
        2:47.60 (35.05)     3:21.32 (33.72)     3:55.37 (34.05)     4:28.05 (32.68)
 11 Stearns, Kaitlin V  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.43    4:28.53          6  
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:37.59 (34.16)     2:11.73 (34.14)
        2:46.03 (34.30)     3:20.47 (34.44)     3:54.93 (34.46)     4:28.53 (33.60)
 12 Harrison, Julie S   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:33.01    4:30.24          5  
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:13.13 (34.64)
        2:47.52 (34.39)     3:22.06 (34.54)     3:56.40 (34.34)     4:30.24 (33.84)
 13 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.41    4:30.29          4  
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)     1:39.72 (33.95)     2:14.08 (34.36)
        2:48.15 (34.07)     3:22.81 (34.66)     3:56.87 (34.06)     4:30.29 (33.42)
 14 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.84    4:31.14          3  
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)     1:38.99 (34.34)     2:13.49 (34.50)
        2:47.97 (34.48)     3:22.68 (34.71)     3:57.34 (34.66)     4:31.14 (33.80)
 15 Edleson, Kristi R   21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:32.85    4:31.38          2  
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)     1:39.58 (33.79)     2:14.01 (34.43)
        2:48.16 (34.15)     3:23.00 (34.84)     3:57.67 (34.67)     4:31.38 (33.71)
 16 Craddock, Michelle  18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:30.94    4:32.81          1  
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)     1:38.76 (34.53)     2:13.61 (34.85)
        2:48.43 (34.82)     3:24.36 (35.93)     3:59.15 (34.79)     4:32.81 (33.66)
C - Final
 17 Holmes, Samantha L  21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:34.99    4:29.78        
                  30.97     1:04.56 (33.59)     1:38.91 (34.35)     2:13.15 (34.24)
        2:47.81 (34.66)     3:22.43 (34.62)     3:56.66 (34.23)     4:29.78 (33.12)
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerri  20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.46    4:31.21        
                  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)     1:38.00 (33.69)     2:13.09 (35.09)
        2:46.98 (33.89)     3:22.58 (35.60)     3:56.71 (34.13)     4:31.21 (34.50)
 19 Gully, Kendra L     21 Nation's Capital-PV  4:34.36    4:32.08        
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.84 (34.60)     2:14.73 (34.89)
        2:49.44 (34.71)     3:24.57 (35.13)     3:58.63 (34.06)     4:32.08 (33.45)
 20 Dean, Frances E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:33.87    4:32.19        
                  31.57     1:05.54 (33.97)     1:40.24 (34.70)     2:14.70 (34.46)
        2:49.25 (34.55)     3:24.13 (34.88)     3:58.73 (34.60)     4:32.19 (33.46)
 21 McGovern, Meaghan   16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.28    4:33.04        
                  31.47     1:05.22 (33.75)     1:38.97 (33.75)     2:13.80 (34.83)
        2:48.63 (34.83)     3:23.96 (35.33)     3:58.98 (35.02)     4:33.04 (34.06)
 22 Romano, Stephanie   19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:33.75    4:35.56        
                  30.56     1:03.95 (33.39)     1:38.53 (34.58)     2:13.65 (35.12)
        2:49.27 (35.62)     3:24.79 (35.52)     4:00.69 (35.90)     4:35.56 (34.87)
 23 Catella, Carly M    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:35.44    4:37.61        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:42.16 (35.03)     2:17.71 (35.55)
        2:52.82 (35.11)     3:28.15 (35.33)     4:03.24 (35.09)     4:37.61 (34.37)
 24 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.14    4:39.94        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)     1:42.30 (35.36)     2:17.52 (35.22)
        2:52.78 (35.26)     3:28.71 (35.93)     4:04.23 (35.52)     4:39.94 (35.71)
D - Final
 25 Tracy, Braelyn N    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.55    4:33.54        
                  30.83     1:04.28 (33.45)     1:39.20 (34.92)     2:13.98 (34.78)
        2:49.49 (35.51)     3:24.50 (35.01)     3:59.42 (34.92)     4:33.54 (34.12)
 26 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:36.77    4:34.44        
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)     1:40.60 (34.92)     2:15.64 (35.04)
        2:50.21 (34.57)     3:25.54 (35.33)     4:00.53 (34.99)     4:34.44 (33.91)
 27 Wirth, Erica        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.60    4:34.65        
                  31.34     1:04.99 (33.65)     1:40.11 (35.12)     2:14.96 (34.85)
        2:50.35 (35.39)     3:25.68 (35.33)     4:00.82 (35.14)     4:34.65 (33.83)
 28 Ferreira, Courtney  15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:39.59    4:36.46        
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.27)     2:16.56 (35.36)
        2:51.38 (34.82)     3:26.81 (35.43)     4:02.25 (35.44)     4:36.46 (34.21)
 29 Thomson, Abigail L  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:37.91    4:37.77        
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:41.38 (35.05)     2:16.80 (35.42)
        2:51.99 (35.19)     3:27.83 (35.84)     4:03.25 (35.42)     4:37.77 (34.52)
 30 Swett, Sara E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:36.98    4:39.27        
                  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)     1:44.35 (35.99)     2:20.39 (36.04)
        2:55.79 (35.40)     3:31.20 (35.41)     4:05.92 (34.72)     4:39.27 (33.35)
 31 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.32    4:39.47        
                  31.20     1:05.98 (34.78)     1:40.94 (34.96)     2:16.71 (35.77)
        2:52.24 (35.53)     3:28.40 (36.16)     4:03.85 (35.45)     4:39.47 (35.62)
 32 Silbert, Jordan F   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:38.16    4:39.63        
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)     1:41.79 (35.38)     2:18.18 (36.39)
        2:53.76 (35.58)     3:29.90 (36.14)     4:05.04 (35.14)     4:39.63 (34.59)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Camryne A         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:11.51    4:20.96 qJNAT  
                  30.52     1:03.00 (32.48)     1:36.47 (33.47)     2:10.24 (33.77)
        2:43.00 (32.76)     3:16.34 (33.34)     3:48.68 (32.34)     4:20.96 (32.28)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:32.64    4:26.97 q      
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)     1:37.65 (33.79)     2:11.80 (34.15)
        2:45.72 (33.92)     3:20.08 (34.36)     3:53.97 (33.89)     4:26.97 (33.00)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.51    4:27.47 q      
                  30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)     1:38.34 (34.13)     2:12.40 (34.06)
        2:46.37 (33.97)     3:20.45 (34.08)     3:54.51 (34.06)     4:27.47 (32.96)
  4 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:28.61    4:28.07 q      
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:37.61 (33.87)     2:11.83 (34.22)
        2:45.70 (33.87)     3:19.92 (34.22)     3:54.47 (34.55)     4:28.07 (33.60)
  5 Moody, Bridget M          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.42    4:28.73 q      
                  31.32     1:05.27 (33.95)     1:39.20 (33.93)     2:13.64 (34.44)
        2:47.53 (33.89)     3:21.81 (34.28)     3:55.64 (33.83)     4:28.73 (33.09)
  6 Gray, Lauren E            20 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:29.63    4:29.25 q      
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)     1:39.67 (34.61)     2:14.27 (34.60)
        2:48.10 (33.83)     3:22.19 (34.09)     3:56.52 (34.33)     4:29.25 (32.73)
  7 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.51    4:29.68 q      
                  31.98     1:06.26 (34.28)     1:41.02 (34.76)     2:15.61 (34.59)
        2:49.51 (33.90)     3:23.04 (33.53)     3:56.93 (33.89)     4:29.68 (32.75)
  8 Carminati, Karlee A       14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.49    4:29.70 q      
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:38.86 (34.05)     2:13.18 (34.32)
        2:47.27 (34.09)     3:21.65 (34.38)     3:56.10 (34.45)     4:29.70 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Craddock, Michelle R      18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:52.87Y   4:30.94 q      
                  30.43     1:03.89 (33.46)     1:38.29 (34.40)     2:12.93 (34.64)
        2:47.81 (34.88)     3:23.04 (35.23)     3:57.55 (34.51)     4:30.94 (33.39)
 10 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.14    4:31.31 q      
                  30.88     1:05.05 (34.17)     1:39.60 (34.55)     2:14.07 (34.47)
        2:48.88 (34.81)     3:23.62 (34.74)     3:57.56 (33.94)     4:31.31 (33.75)
 11 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:26.35    4:31.77 q      
                  30.90     1:04.39 (33.49)     1:39.03 (34.64)     2:13.95 (34.92)
        2:49.16 (35.21)     3:23.79 (34.63)     3:58.15 (34.36)     4:31.77 (33.62)
 12 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:28.76    4:31.84 q      
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)     1:39.68 (34.51)     2:14.19 (34.51)
        2:48.65 (34.46)     3:23.21 (34.56)     3:57.67 (34.46)     4:31.84 (34.17)
 13 Edleson, Kristi R         21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.65    4:32.85 q      
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)     1:40.08 (34.32)     2:15.03 (34.95)
        2:50.01 (34.98)     3:25.23 (35.22)     3:59.54 (34.31)     4:32.85 (33.31)
 14 Harrison, Julie S         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:59.26Y   4:33.01 q      
                                1:04.96 ( )     1:39.12 (34.16)     2:13.85 (34.73)
        2:48.42 (34.57)     3:23.57 (35.15)     3:58.17 (34.60)     4:33.01 (34.84)
 15 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:34.79    4:33.41 q      
                  31.23     1:05.40 (34.17)     1:39.78 (34.38)     2:14.72 (34.94)
        2:49.21 (34.49)     3:24.26 (35.05)     3:59.25 (34.99)     4:33.41 (34.16)
 16 Stearns, Kaitlin V        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.32    4:33.43 q      
                  31.00     1:04.49 (33.49)     1:39.33 (34.84)     2:13.80 (34.47)
        2:48.77 (34.97)     3:23.49 (34.72)     3:59.01 (35.52)     4:33.43 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romano, Stephanie J       19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:30.11    4:33.75 q      
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)     1:39.51 (34.03)     2:14.47 (34.96)
        2:48.89 (34.42)     3:23.98 (35.09)     3:59.10 (35.12)     4:33.75 (34.65)
 18 Dean, Frances E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.91    4:33.87 q      
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)     1:40.99 (34.52)     2:15.42 (34.43)
        2:50.37 (34.95)     3:25.61 (35.24)     4:00.23 (34.62)     4:33.87 (33.64)
 19 Gully, Kendra L           21 Nation's Capital-PV  4:34.91    4:34.36 q      
                  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)     1:40.62 (34.51)     2:15.81 (35.19)
        2:49.84 (34.03)     3:25.04 (35.20)     4:00.37 (35.33)     4:34.36 (33.99)
 20 Holmes, Samantha L        21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:34.42    4:34.99 q      
                  32.23     1:06.33 (34.10)     1:40.96 (34.63)     2:15.50 (34.54)
        2:50.38 (34.88)     3:25.20 (34.82)     4:00.63 (35.43)     4:34.99 (34.36)
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.39    4:35.28 q      
                  31.47     1:05.46 (33.99)     1:39.25 (33.79)     2:14.37 (35.12)
        2:49.63 (35.26)     3:25.37 (35.74)     4:00.42 (35.05)     4:35.28 (34.86)
 22 Catella, Carly M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:33.04    4:35.44 q      
                  31.43     1:05.71 (34.28)     1:40.25 (34.54)     2:15.51 (35.26)
        2:50.53 (35.02)     3:26.20 (35.67)     4:01.13 (34.93)     4:35.44 (34.31)
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.84    4:35.46 q      
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)     1:40.36 (34.57)     2:15.13 (34.77)
        2:50.16 (35.03)     3:25.76 (35.60)     4:01.26 (35.50)     4:35.46 (34.20)
 24 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.65    4:36.14 q      
                  31.88     1:06.22 (34.34)     1:41.58 (35.36)     2:16.35 (34.77)
        2:51.50 (35.15)     3:26.96 (35.46)     4:01.87 (34.91)     4:36.14 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tracy, Braelyn N          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:31.34    4:36.55 q      
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:41.25 (35.00)     2:16.68 (35.43)
        2:51.90 (35.22)     3:27.34 (35.44)     4:02.34 (35.00)     4:36.55 (34.21)
 26 Wirth, Erica              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:31.10    4:36.60 q      
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)     1:41.27 (35.13)     2:16.49 (35.22)
        2:51.77 (35.28)     3:26.96 (35.19)     4:02.39 (35.43)     4:36.60 (34.21)
 27 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:33.47    4:36.77 q      
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)     1:40.52 (34.54)     2:16.31 (35.79)
        2:51.38 (35.07)     3:27.21 (35.83)     4:02.72 (35.51)     4:36.77 (34.05)
 28 Swett, Sara E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.57    4:36.98 q      
                  32.15     1:07.23 (35.08)     1:42.65 (35.42)     2:18.07 (35.42)
        2:53.32 (35.25)     3:28.24 (34.92)     4:03.09 (34.85)     4:36.98 (33.89)
 29 Thomson, Abigail L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:59.56Y   4:37.91 q      
                  31.94     1:06.85 (34.91)     1:42.24 (35.39)     2:17.88 (35.64)
        2:53.21 (35.33)     3:28.83 (35.62)     4:03.85 (35.02)     4:37.91 (34.06)
 30 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.55    4:38.16 q      
                  31.88     1:06.51 (34.63)     1:41.95 (35.44)     2:17.30 (35.35)
        2:52.97 (35.67)     3:28.41 (35.44)     4:04.00 (35.59)     4:38.16 (34.16)
 31 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.50    4:38.32 q      
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)     1:39.58 (34.18)     2:14.87 (35.29)
        2:50.33 (35.46)     3:26.43 (36.10)     4:02.47 (36.04)     4:38.32 (35.85)
 32 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.52    4:39.59 q      
                  32.43     1:07.60 (35.17)     1:43.35 (35.75)     2:19.65 (36.30)
        2:54.25 (34.60)     3:30.38 (36.13)     4:05.27 (34.89)     4:39.59 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mitchell, Kylie J         15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:25.16    4:39.84        
                  32.32     1:06.64 (34.32)     1:42.03 (35.39)     2:17.21 (35.18)
        2:52.90 (35.69)     3:28.64 (35.74)     4:04.74 (36.10)     4:39.84 (35.10)
 34 Ferris, Adele J           16 Lansing CATS-NI      5:06.08Y   4:40.02        
                  32.33     1:07.04 (34.71)     1:42.32 (35.28)     2:17.64 (35.32)
        2:53.06 (35.42)     3:28.86 (35.80)     4:04.27 (35.41)     4:40.02 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mautino, Sarah L          14 Jewish Community-AM  4:34.38    4:40.25        
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)     1:41.63 (35.46)     2:17.37 (35.74)
        2:53.28 (35.91)     3:29.35 (36.07)     4:05.78 (36.43)     4:40.25 (34.47)
 36 McNichol, Madison J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:06.82Y   4:40.36        
                  32.13     1:07.18 (35.05)     1:42.50 (35.32)     2:17.94 (35.44)
        2:53.43 (35.49)     3:29.32 (35.89)     4:05.05 (35.73)     4:40.36 (35.31)
 37 Spillane, Mary R          16 Shoreline Elite-CT   4:32.37    4:40.52        
                  31.62     1:06.49 (34.87)     1:41.41 (34.92)     2:17.49 (36.08)
        2:53.55 (36.06)     3:30.07 (36.52)     4:04.47 (34.40)     4:40.52 (36.05)
 38 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:57.80Y   4:40.54        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:41.41 (35.72)     2:17.21 (35.80)
        2:53.19 (35.98)     3:29.29 (36.10)     4:05.70 (36.41)     4:40.54 (34.84)
 39 Butler, Victoria A        17 Star Swimming-NI     4:34.72    4:41.43        
                  31.46     1:06.61 (35.15)     1:42.18 (35.57)     2:18.19 (36.01)
        2:53.90 (35.71)     3:29.98 (36.08)     4:06.05 (36.07)     4:41.43 (35.38)
 40 Otwell, Bria N            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.58Y   4:41.47        
                                1:06.85 ( )     1:42.39 (35.54)     2:18.91 (36.52)
        2:54.36 (35.45)     3:30.95 (36.59)     4:05.99 (35.04)     4:41.47 (35.48)
 41 McCorkel, Heather L       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.55    4:41.62        
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)     1:42.16 (35.35)     2:17.87 (35.71)
        2:54.08 (36.21)     3:30.16 (36.08)     4:06.39 (36.23)     4:41.62 (35.23)
 42 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:02.74Y   4:42.46        
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)     1:42.13 (36.00)     2:18.33 (36.20)
        2:54.41 (36.08)     3:30.98 (36.57)     4:07.33 (36.35)     4:42.46 (35.13)
 43 Lucia, Amanda M           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:02.03Y   4:45.44        
                  31.74     1:06.54 (34.80)     1:42.62 (36.08)     2:19.42 (36.80)
        2:55.36 (35.94)     3:32.37 (37.01)     4:09.51 (37.14)     4:45.44 (35.93)
 44 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:33.47    4:45.60        
                  31.62     1:06.40 (34.78)     1:42.25 (35.85)     2:18.63 (36.38)
        2:55.10 (36.47)     3:32.03 (36.93)     4:09.10 (37.07)     4:45.60 (36.50)
 45 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:05.60Y   4:46.00        
                  33.55     1:09.40 (35.85)     1:45.16 (35.76)     2:21.53 (36.37)
        2:57.53 (36.00)     3:33.91 (36.38)     4:10.60 (36.69)     4:46.00 (35.40)
 46 Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Una GRA-MA           4:57.82Y   4:46.05        
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)     1:42.43 (35.31)     2:18.46 (36.03)
        2:55.40 (36.94)     3:32.45 (37.05)     4:10.21 (37.76)     4:46.05 (35.84)
 47 Cooney, Alexandra A       21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:58.72Y   4:46.07        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)     1:43.75 (36.96)     2:20.72 (36.97)
        2:57.98 (37.26)     3:34.75 (36.77)     4:11.61 (36.86)     4:46.07 (34.46)
 48 Winnert, Rebecca L        16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:33.15    4:46.35        
                  31.66     1:06.44 (34.78)     1:42.53 (36.09)     2:19.20 (36.67)
        2:55.95 (36.75)     3:32.96 (37.01)     4:09.83 (36.87)     4:46.35 (36.52)
 49 Sullivan, Brianna L       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:36.19    4:46.76        
                  31.34     1:06.22 (34.88)     1:41.49 (35.27)     2:18.13 (36.64)
        2:54.69 (36.56)     3:32.22 (37.53)     4:09.40 (37.18)     4:46.76 (37.36)
 -- Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 Upper St Clair S-AM  5:01.80Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:25.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:54.49  NAT 2013 Winter National
              9:03.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne A   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  8:40.74    8:48.79 NAT     20  
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)     1:37.19 (33.58)     2:10.39 (33.20)
        2:43.64 (33.25)     3:16.78 (33.14)     3:50.36 (33.58)     4:23.64 (33.28)
        4:57.04 (33.40)     5:30.36 (33.32)     6:03.90 (33.54)     6:37.19 (33.29)
        7:10.70 (33.51)     7:43.79 (33.09)     8:16.81 (33.02)     8:48.79 (31.98)
  2 Carminati, Karlee   14 Germantown Acade-MA  9:04.51    8:54.74 JNAT    17  
                  54.65     1:04.79 (10.14)     2:01.20 (56.41)     2:12.01 (10.81)
        3:07.85 (55.84)     3:19.26 (11.41)     4:08.84 (49.58)     4:26.57 (17.73)
        5:16.01 (49.44)     5:33.93 (17.92)     6:23.73 (49.80)     6:41.20 (17.47)
        7:28.04 (46.84)     7:48.51 (20.47)     8:34.41 (45.90)     8:54.74 (20.33)
  3 Matevish, Lauren E  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:16.29    8:59.39 JNAT    16  
                  30.57     1:03.42 (32.85)     1:37.56 (34.14)     2:11.27 (33.71)
        2:45.37 (34.10)     3:19.37 (34.00)     3:53.49 (34.12)     4:27.43 (33.94)
        5:01.78 (34.35)     5:35.92 (34.14)     6:10.43 (34.51)     6:44.35 (33.92)
        7:18.67 (34.32)     7:52.89 (34.22)     8:26.80 (33.91)     8:59.39 (32.59)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.73    9:10.28         15  
                  31.11     1:05.52 (34.41)     1:40.29 (34.77)     2:15.58 (35.29)
        2:47.40 (31.82)     3:24.97 (37.57)     3:59.87 (34.90)     4:35.01 (35.14)
        5:09.90 (34.89)     5:45.06 (35.16)     6:19.83 (34.77)     6:54.73 (34.90)
        7:29.14 (34.41)     8:03.60 (34.46)     8:37.57 (33.97)     9:10.28 (32.71)
  5 Edleson, Kristi R   21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 10:00.14Y   9:11.07         14  
                  33.17     1:08.63 (35.46)     1:43.21 (34.58)     2:18.02 (34.81)
        2:52.40 (34.38)     3:26.93 (34.53)     4:01.38 (34.45)     4:35.83 (34.45)
        5:10.11 (34.28)     5:44.74 (34.63)     6:19.19 (34.45)     6:53.81 (34.62)
        7:28.09 (34.28)     8:03.20 (35.11)     8:37.83 (34.63)     9:11.07 (33.24)
  6 Moody, Bridget M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:10.61    9:11.50         13  
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)     1:40.49 (34.42)     2:14.95 (34.46)
        2:49.56 (34.61)     3:24.36 (34.80)     3:59.20 (34.84)     4:34.25 (35.05)
        5:09.36 (35.11)     5:44.11 (34.75)     6:19.17 (35.06)     6:53.97 (34.80)
        7:28.66 (34.69)     8:03.57 (34.91)     8:38.27 (34.70)     9:11.50 (33.23)
  7 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:21.81    9:14.64         12  
                  31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)     1:41.35 (35.42)     2:16.57 (35.22)
        2:52.37 (35.80)     3:27.79 (35.42)     4:00.90 (33.11)     4:38.87 (37.97)
        4:59.72 (20.85)     5:48.46 (48.74)     6:23.50 (35.04)     6:58.41 (34.91)
        7:33.63 (35.22)     8:08.26 (34.63)     8:36.76 (28.50)     9:14.64 (37.88)
  8 Harrison, Julie S   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:24.49    9:14.68         11  
                  31.55     1:05.85 (34.30)     1:40.73 (34.88)     2:15.81 (35.08)
        2:51.01 (35.20)     3:26.10 (35.09)     4:01.27 (35.17)     4:36.39 (35.12)
        5:11.65 (35.26)     5:46.51 (34.86)     6:21.84 (35.33)     6:57.02 (35.18)
        7:32.03 (35.01)     8:06.83 (34.80)     8:41.59 (34.76)     9:14.68 (33.09)
  9 Dunseith, Kate J    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:20.89    9:15.39          9  
                  31.27     1:04.56 (33.29)     1:39.00 (34.44)     2:13.05 (34.05)
        2:48.05 (35.00)     3:22.79 (34.74)     3:57.90 (35.11)     4:32.74 (34.84)
        5:07.87 (35.13)     5:42.94 (35.07)     6:18.55 (35.61)     6:54.09 (35.54)
        7:29.78 (35.69)     8:05.37 (35.59)     8:41.30 (35.93)     9:15.39 (34.09)
 10 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:20.26    9:16.17          7  
                  32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)     1:42.51 (34.86)     2:18.04 (35.53)
        2:53.08 (35.04)     3:28.75 (35.67)     4:03.75 (35.00)     4:39.26 (35.51)
        5:14.13 (34.87)     5:49.14 (35.01)     6:24.10 (34.96)     6:59.23 (35.13)
        7:33.57 (34.34)     8:08.98 (35.41)     8:42.75 (33.77)     9:16.17 (33.42)
 11 Browne, Elizabeth   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:18.37    9:16.79          6  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:40.44 (34.88)     2:15.26 (34.82)
        2:50.33 (35.07)     3:25.41 (35.08)     4:00.29 (34.88)     4:35.64 (35.35)
        5:10.89 (35.25)     5:46.43 (35.54)     6:22.26 (35.83)     6:57.93 (35.67)
        7:33.42 (35.49)     8:08.74 (35.32)     8:44.03 (35.29)     9:16.79 (32.76)
 12 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV  9:11.19    9:16.81          5  
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)     1:40.47 (34.80)     2:15.58 (35.11)
        2:50.84 (35.26)     3:26.11 (35.27)     4:01.04 (34.93)     4:36.08 (35.04)
        5:09.13 (33.05)     5:46.10 (36.97)     6:20.93 (34.83)     6:56.36 (35.43)
        7:31.24 (34.88)     8:06.74 (35.50)     8:41.71 (34.97)     9:16.81 (35.10)
 13 Holmes, Samantha L  21 Western Kentucky-KY  9:29.41    9:16.83          4  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)     1:40.91 (34.72)     2:15.96 (35.05)
        2:43.98 (28.02)     3:26.04 (42.06)     4:01.47 (35.43)     4:36.59 (35.12)
        5:08.14 (31.55)     5:47.09 (38.95)     6:22.39 (35.30)     6:57.92 (35.53)
        7:26.90 (28.98)     8:08.56 (41.66)     8:43.17 (34.61)     9:16.83 (33.66)
 14 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:15.02    9:19.44          3  
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)     1:40.93 (34.55)     2:16.24 (35.31)
        2:50.57 (34.33)     3:25.84 (35.27)     4:00.59 (34.75)     4:35.99 (35.40)
        5:10.86 (34.87)     5:46.88 (36.02)     6:21.72 (34.84)     6:58.28 (36.56)
        7:34.17 (35.89)     8:10.24 (36.07)     8:44.67 (34.43)     9:19.44 (34.77)
 15 Mitchell, Kylie J   15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  9:01.36    9:20.17          2  
                  31.87     1:06.18 (34.31)     1:41.04 (34.86)     2:16.00 (34.96)
        2:51.27 (35.27)     3:26.44 (35.17)     4:01.87 (35.43)     4:37.20 (35.33)
        5:12.66 (35.46)     5:47.74 (35.08)     6:23.61 (35.87)     6:59.33 (35.72)
        7:35.35 (36.02)     8:10.76 (35.41)     8:45.93 (35.17)     9:20.17 (34.24)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan   16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  9:25.77    9:20.33          1  
                  31.93     1:05.96 (34.03)     1:40.51 (34.55)     2:15.28 (34.77)
        2:50.52 (35.24)     3:25.77 (35.25)     4:01.31 (35.54)     4:36.58 (35.27)
        5:12.33 (35.75)     5:48.02 (35.69)     6:24.02 (36.00)     6:59.59 (35.57)
        7:35.28 (35.69)     8:11.43 (36.15)     8:46.49 (35.06)     9:20.33 (33.84)
 17 Stearns, Kaitlin V  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:21.50    9:22.13        
                  30.73     1:04.19 (33.46)     1:39.25 (35.06)     2:14.16 (34.91)
        2:50.04 (35.88)     3:25.41 (35.37)     4:01.36 (35.95)     4:36.54 (35.18)
        5:12.48 (35.94)     5:47.69 (35.21)     6:23.80 (36.11)     6:59.09 (35.29)
        7:35.45 (36.36)     8:11.19 (35.74)     8:47.26 (36.07)     9:22.13 (34.87)
 18 Swett, Sara E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:15.88    9:27.02        
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)     1:43.43 (35.65)     2:18.75 (35.32)
        2:54.42 (35.67)     3:29.83 (35.41)     4:05.69 (35.86)     4:41.20 (35.51)
        5:17.04 (35.84)     5:52.85 (35.81)     6:28.97 (36.12)     7:05.11 (36.14)
        7:40.93 (35.82)     8:16.79 (35.86)     8:52.50 (35.71)     9:27.02 (34.52)
 19 Spillane, Mary R    16 Shoreline Elite-CT   9:28.92    9:27.17        
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)     1:43.62 (36.16)     2:19.37 (35.75)
        2:54.78 (35.41)     3:31.22 (36.44)     4:06.84 (35.62)     4:43.12 (36.28)
        5:19.37 (36.25)     5:55.99 (36.62)     6:31.05 (35.06)     7:06.83 (35.78)
        7:42.51 (35.68)     8:18.52 (36.01)     8:53.22 (34.70)     9:27.17 (33.95)
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  9:22.63    9:28.45        
                  32.38     1:07.49 (35.11)     1:43.25 (35.76)     2:19.16 (35.91)
        2:55.52 (36.36)     3:31.40 (35.88)     4:07.42 (36.02)     4:43.18 (35.76)
        5:19.30 (36.12)     5:55.25 (35.95)     6:31.34 (36.09)     7:06.94 (35.60)
        7:42.74 (35.80)     8:18.50 (35.76)     8:52.39 (33.89)     9:28.45 (36.06)
 21 Romano, Stephanie   19 Nation's Capital-PV  9:21.13    9:28.62        
                  31.55     1:06.67 (35.12)     1:41.38 (34.71)     2:16.86 (35.48)
        2:51.91 (35.05)     3:27.68 (35.77)     4:02.90 (35.22)     4:38.96 (36.06)
        5:14.66 (35.70)     5:51.17 (36.51)     6:26.98 (35.81)     7:03.67 (36.69)
        7:40.08 (36.41)     8:16.56 (36.48)     8:52.65 (36.09)     9:28.62 (35.97)
 22 Takabayashi, Miku   13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:31.47    9:30.97        
                  32.35     1:07.69 (35.34)     1:43.85 (36.16)     2:20.32 (36.47)
        2:56.83 (36.51)     3:32.97 (36.14)     4:09.84 (36.87)     4:45.83 (35.99)
        5:22.37 (36.54)     5:58.41 (36.04)     6:34.96 (36.55)     7:11.12 (36.16)
        7:47.11 (35.99)     8:22.52 (35.41)     8:57.12 (34.60)     9:30.97 (33.85)
 23 Bieler, Amanda M    16 Piranha Swimming-CT  9:51.37    9:31.47        
                  32.50     1:07.79 (35.29)     1:44.13 (36.34)     2:20.56 (36.43)
        2:56.90 (36.34)     3:33.20 (36.30)     4:09.64 (36.44)     4:46.18 (36.54)
        5:22.47 (36.29)     5:58.54 (36.07)     6:23.84 (25.30)     7:10.28 (46.44)
        7:33.29 (23.01)     8:21.92 (48.63)     8:43.73 (21.81)     9:31.47 (47.74)
 24 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  9:25.61    9:32.05        
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)     1:42.35 (35.30)     2:18.11 (35.76)
        2:53.96 (35.85)     3:30.04 (36.08)     4:06.33 (36.29)     4:42.69 (36.36)
        5:19.19 (36.50)     5:55.61 (36.42)     6:32.24 (36.63)     7:08.48 (36.24)
        7:44.58 (36.10)     8:20.89 (36.31)     8:57.37 (36.48)     9:32.05 (34.68)
 25 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.29    9:32.94        
                  32.77     1:07.67 (34.90)     1:43.69 (36.02)     2:19.46 (35.77)
        2:55.25 (35.79)     3:31.03 (35.78)     4:07.26 (36.23)     4:43.37 (36.11)
        5:19.45 (36.08)     5:55.87 (36.42)     6:31.04 (35.17)     7:09.23 (38.19)
        7:46.07 (36.84)     8:22.40 (36.33)     8:58.51 (36.11)     9:32.94 (34.43)
 26 Gomez, Valentina    14 UNCCA-VA             9:28.71    9:33.05        
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)     1:44.39 (35.51)     2:20.43 (36.04)
        2:56.69 (36.26)     3:32.87 (36.18)     4:09.52 (36.65)     4:45.95 (36.43)
        5:15.49 (29.54)     5:58.76 (43.27)     6:35.69 (36.93)     7:12.04 (36.35)
        7:48.02 (35.98)     8:23.95 (35.93)     8:59.07 (35.12)     9:33.05 (33.98)
 27 Otwell, Bria N      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:17.42    9:33.58        
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)     1:41.19 (35.54)     2:16.79 (35.60)
        2:53.10 (36.31)     3:29.03 (35.93)     4:05.87 (36.84)     4:42.65 (36.78)
        5:19.70 (37.05)     5:56.04 (36.34)     6:32.98 (36.94)     7:09.45 (36.47)
        7:46.43 (36.98)     8:22.97 (36.54)     8:58.92 (35.95)     9:33.58 (34.66)
 28 Wirth, Erica        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:17.99    9:34.23        
                  32.51     1:07.74 (35.23)     1:43.08 (35.34)     2:19.03 (35.95)
        2:55.18 (36.15)     3:31.36 (36.18)     4:07.86 (36.50)     4:44.53 (36.67)
        5:20.87 (36.34)     5:57.20 (36.33)     6:33.70 (36.50)     7:10.40 (36.70)
        7:46.87 (36.47)     8:23.17 (36.30)     8:59.21 (36.04)     9:34.23 (35.02)
 29 Silbert, Jordan F   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:22.41    9:36.48        
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)     1:42.96 (35.80)     2:19.92 (36.96)
        2:56.39 (36.47)     3:33.38 (36.99)     4:10.13 (36.75)     4:46.72 (36.59)
        5:22.51 (35.79)     5:59.08 (36.57)     6:34.82 (35.74)     7:11.10 (36.28)
        7:47.61 (36.51)     8:24.38 (36.77)     9:00.38 (36.00)     9:36.48 (36.10)
 30 Sagasta, Julia A    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:37.50    9:37.14        
                  33.01     1:08.45 (35.44)     1:44.54 (36.09)     2:20.70 (36.16)
        2:57.34 (36.64)     3:33.43 (36.09)     4:09.56 (36.13)     4:45.94 (36.38)
        5:22.20 (36.26)     5:58.67 (36.47)     6:34.94 (36.27)     7:11.36 (36.42)
        7:47.72 (36.36)     8:24.45 (36.73)     9:00.95 (36.50)     9:37.14 (36.19)
 31 Paris, Kathryn A    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:32.90    9:38.63        
                  25.48     1:09.04 (43.56)     1:44.99 (35.95)     2:21.63 (36.64)
        3:20.72 (59.09)     3:34.07 (13.35)     4:30.67 (56.60)     4:47.20 (16.53)
      5:48.14 (1:00.94)     6:01.09 (12.95)   7:13.97 (1:12.88)      7:14.43 (0.46)
      8:25.14 (1:10.71)      8:27.81 (2.67)   9:32.27 (1:04.46)      9:38.63 (6.36)
 32 Arana, Jessica      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.60    9:38.75        
                  32.23     1:07.04 (34.81)     1:42.26 (35.22)     2:17.49 (35.23)
        2:52.79 (35.30)     3:28.35 (35.56)     4:03.95 (35.60)     4:40.24 (36.29)
        5:16.33 (36.09)     5:52.73 (36.40)     6:29.85 (37.12)     7:07.39 (37.54)
        7:45.18 (37.79)     8:23.56 (38.38)     9:01.22 (37.66)     9:38.75 (37.53)
 33 Shaw, Margaret J    19 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:38.75    9:39.32        
                  32.88     1:09.21 (36.33)     1:45.60 (36.39)     2:22.60 (37.00)
        2:59.17 (36.57)     3:36.19 (37.02)     4:12.80 (36.61)     4:49.70 (36.90)
        5:26.20 (36.50)     6:03.23 (37.03)     6:39.55 (36.32)     7:16.68 (37.13)
        7:52.91 (36.23)     8:29.87 (36.96)     9:05.35 (35.48)     9:39.32 (33.97)
 34 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:24.86    9:41.02        
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)     1:40.69 (34.80)     2:16.93 (36.24)
        2:52.56 (35.63)     3:29.48 (36.92)     4:06.19 (36.71)     4:44.05 (37.86)
        5:20.83 (36.78)     5:58.65 (37.82)     6:35.46 (36.81)     7:13.12 (37.66)
        7:49.91 (36.79)     8:27.37 (37.46)     9:04.43 (37.06)     9:41.02 (36.59)
 35 Silverman, Erica A  15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  9:59.14    9:42.23        
                  32.49     1:08.67 (36.18)     1:44.68 (36.01)     2:21.54 (36.86)
        2:58.23 (36.69)     3:35.51 (37.28)     4:12.23 (36.72)     4:49.23 (37.00)
        5:25.93 (36.70)     6:03.45 (37.52)     6:39.99 (36.54)     7:17.12 (37.13)
        7:53.37 (36.25)     8:30.54 (37.17)     9:06.52 (35.98)     9:42.23 (35.71)
 36 Henasey, Lauren C   14 Germantown Acade-MA  9:29.40    9:44.59        
                  34.87     1:12.06 (37.19)     1:49.06 (37.00)     2:25.31 (36.25)
        3:01.97 (36.66)     3:38.00 (36.03)     4:14.94 (36.94)     4:50.94 (36.00)
        5:27.74 (36.80)     6:04.02 (36.28)     6:40.95 (36.93)     7:17.39 (36.44)
        7:54.21 (36.82)     8:31.18 (36.97)     9:08.86 (37.68)     9:44.59 (35.73)
 37 Marsh, Megan C      15 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:02.74   10:04.87        
                  33.25     1:09.44 (36.19)     1:46.00 (36.56)     2:23.26 (37.26)
        3:01.09 (37.83)     3:38.92 (37.83)     4:17.33 (38.41)     4:55.87 (38.54)
        5:34.75 (38.88)     6:13.86 (39.11)     6:52.52 (38.66)     7:31.45 (38.93)
        8:10.70 (39.25)     8:49.39 (38.69)     9:27.90 (38.51)    10:04.87 (36.97)
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:21.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Visinski, Simona A  13 Shelton Monroe S-CT 10:59.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schwartz, Laura F   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:27.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Catella, Carly M    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:22.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:06.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
             17:20.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:45.20   17:11.86 JNAT    20  
                  31.43     1:05.36 (33.93)     1:39.95 (34.59)     2:14.32 (34.37)
        2:49.05 (34.73)     3:23.53 (34.48)     3:58.19 (34.66)     4:32.49 (34.30)
        5:07.03 (34.54)     5:41.35 (34.32)     6:15.85 (34.50)     6:50.30 (34.45)
        7:25.17 (34.87)     7:59.68 (34.51)     8:34.49 (34.81)     9:08.86 (34.37)
        9:43.77 (34.91)    10:18.28 (34.51)    10:53.16 (34.88)    11:27.58 (34.42)
       12:02.39 (34.81)    12:36.93 (34.54)    13:11.80 (34.87)    13:46.55 (34.75)
       14:21.50 (34.95)    14:56.26 (34.76)    15:30.48 (34.22)    16:04.84 (34.36)
       16:39.20 (34.36)    17:11.86 (32.66)                                        
  2 Modeas, Sydney E    17 Star Swimming-NI    17:21.57   17:12.56 JNAT    17  
                  32.04     1:05.88 (33.84)     1:40.51 (34.63)     2:14.84 (34.33)
        2:49.63 (34.79)     3:23.89 (34.26)     3:58.61 (34.72)     4:33.00 (34.39)
        5:07.77 (34.77)     5:42.31 (34.54)     6:17.22 (34.91)     6:51.96 (34.74)
        7:27.02 (35.06)     8:01.41 (34.39)     8:36.44 (35.03)     9:10.80 (34.36)
        9:45.67 (34.87)    10:19.96 (34.29)    10:54.81 (34.85)    11:29.43 (34.62)
       12:04.04 (34.61)    12:38.20 (34.16)    13:12.82 (34.62)    13:47.05 (34.23)
       14:21.51 (34.46)    14:55.99 (34.48)    15:30.50 (34.51)    16:04.92 (34.42)
       16:39.41 (34.49)    17:12.56 (33.15)                                        
  3 Carminati, Karlee   14 Germantown Acade-MA 17:19.04   17:20.52         16  
                  32.56     1:06.66 (34.10)     1:41.27 (34.61)     2:16.05 (34.78)
        2:51.06 (35.01)     3:25.99 (34.93)     4:01.09 (35.10)     4:35.81 (34.72)
        5:10.80 (34.99)     5:45.20 (34.40)     6:20.18 (34.98)     6:54.73 (34.55)
        7:29.57 (34.84)     8:04.09 (34.52)     8:38.79 (34.70)     9:13.17 (34.38)
        9:48.04 (34.87)    10:22.47 (34.43)    10:57.26 (34.79)    11:31.90 (34.64)
       12:05.30 (33.40)    12:41.85 (36.55)    13:13.74 (31.89)    13:51.62 (37.88)
       14:26.82 (35.20)    15:01.70 (34.88)    15:34.63 (32.93)    16:11.82 (37.19)
       16:46.91 (35.09)    17:20.52 (33.61)                                        
  4 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV 17:28.10   17:36.86         15  
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:41.98 (35.15)     2:17.41 (35.43)
        2:52.84 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.38)     4:03.57 (35.35)     4:39.09 (35.52)
        5:14.50 (35.41)     5:49.82 (35.32)     6:25.16 (35.34)     7:00.69 (35.53)
        7:36.00 (35.31)     8:11.34 (35.34)     8:46.50 (35.16)     9:21.82 (35.32)
        9:56.87 (35.05)    10:32.07 (35.20)    11:07.30 (35.23)    11:42.62 (35.32)
       12:17.96 (35.34)    12:53.29 (35.33)    13:28.59 (35.30)    14:04.09 (35.50)
       14:39.44 (35.35)    15:15.00 (35.56)    15:50.43 (35.43)    16:26.00 (35.57)
       17:01.70 (35.70)    17:36.86 (35.16)                                        
  5 Holmes, Samantha L  21 Western Kentucky-KY 16:51.85Y  17:38.26         14  
                  32.50     1:07.05 (34.55)     1:42.21 (35.16)     2:17.31 (35.10)
        2:52.95 (35.64)     3:28.38 (35.43)     4:04.13 (35.75)     4:39.54 (35.41)
        5:15.16 (35.62)     5:50.49 (35.33)     6:26.17 (35.68)     7:01.37 (35.20)
        7:37.01 (35.64)     8:12.08 (35.07)     8:48.03 (35.95)     9:23.46 (35.43)
        9:58.87 (35.41)    10:33.65 (34.78)    11:08.74 (35.09)    11:43.79 (35.05)
       12:19.13 (35.34)    12:54.49 (35.36)    13:30.28 (35.79)    14:05.61 (35.33)
       14:41.42 (35.81)    15:17.13 (35.71)    15:52.67 (35.54)    16:28.30 (35.63)
       17:03.67 (35.37)    17:38.26 (34.59)                                        
  6 Dunseith, Kate J    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:53.02   17:39.42         13  
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)     1:41.10 (34.64)     2:16.33 (35.23)
        2:51.63 (35.30)     3:26.84 (35.21)     4:02.42 (35.58)     4:37.75 (35.33)
        5:13.04 (35.29)     5:48.26 (35.22)     6:23.19 (34.93)     6:58.54 (35.35)
        7:33.65 (35.11)     8:08.92 (35.27)     8:44.39 (35.47)     9:19.88 (35.49)
        9:55.73 (35.85)    10:31.24 (35.51)    11:06.88 (35.64)    11:42.86 (35.98)
       12:18.87 (36.01)    12:54.88 (36.01)    13:30.52 (35.64)    14:06.52 (36.00)
       14:42.37 (35.85)    15:18.22 (35.85)    15:53.92 (35.70)    16:29.80 (35.88)
       17:05.14 (35.34)    17:39.42 (34.28)                                        
  7 Moody, Bridget M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:27.25   17:40.72         12  
                  30.55     1:07.01 (36.46)     1:41.61 (34.60)     2:16.62 (35.01)
        2:51.59 (34.97)     3:26.65 (35.06)     4:01.89 (35.24)     4:36.85 (34.96)
        5:12.48 (35.63)     5:47.75 (35.27)     6:23.54 (35.79)     6:59.13 (35.59)
        7:34.87 (35.74)     8:10.62 (35.75)     8:46.51 (35.89)     9:22.24 (35.73)
        9:57.78 (35.54)    10:33.37 (35.59)    11:09.14 (35.77)    11:44.85 (35.71)
       12:20.77 (35.92)    12:55.96 (35.19)    13:32.07 (36.11)    14:07.78 (35.71)
       14:43.76 (35.98)    15:19.75 (35.99)    15:49.04 (29.29)    16:30.78 (41.74)
       17:06.26 (35.48)    17:40.72 (34.46)                                        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR 18:04.36   17:43.06         11  
                  32.74     1:07.44 (34.70)     1:41.79 (34.35)     2:16.42 (34.63)
        2:51.38 (34.96)     3:26.40 (35.02)     4:01.42 (35.02)     4:36.54 (35.12)
        5:11.90 (35.36)     5:47.14 (35.24)     6:13.35 (26.21)     6:58.25 (44.90)
        7:33.78 (35.53)     8:09.53 (35.75)     8:45.09 (35.56)     9:20.59 (35.50)
        9:56.62 (36.03)    10:32.73 (36.11)    10:57.48 (24.75)    11:44.24 (46.76)
       12:20.13 (35.89)    12:55.84 (35.71)    13:31.74 (35.90)    14:07.89 (36.15)
       14:33.05 (25.16)    15:20.02 (46.97)    15:54.10 (34.08)    16:32.64 (38.54)
       17:04.28 (31.64)    17:43.06 (38.78)                                        
  9 Stearns, Kaitlin V  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:59.76   17:47.20          9  
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)     1:40.91 (35.46)     2:16.28 (35.37)
        2:51.87 (35.59)     3:27.40 (35.53)     4:03.10 (35.70)     4:38.54 (35.44)
        5:14.26 (35.72)     5:49.56 (35.30)     6:25.37 (35.81)     7:00.88 (35.51)
        7:36.58 (35.70)     8:12.00 (35.42)     8:47.95 (35.95)     9:23.44 (35.49)
        9:59.33 (35.89)    10:35.01 (35.68)    11:11.08 (36.07)    11:47.05 (35.97)
       12:23.48 (36.43)    12:59.19 (35.71)    13:35.68 (36.49)    14:11.58 (35.90)
       14:48.24 (36.66)    15:23.99 (35.75)    15:59.30 (35.31)    16:36.37 (37.07)
       17:12.85 (36.48)    17:47.20 (34.35)                                        
 10 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA 17:54.41   17:47.72          7  
                  32.35     1:07.50 (35.15)     1:42.39 (34.89)     2:17.47 (35.08)
        2:52.63 (35.16)     3:28.13 (35.50)     4:03.57 (35.44)     4:39.27 (35.70)
        5:14.72 (35.45)     5:50.22 (35.50)     6:25.91 (35.69)     7:01.30 (35.39)
        7:36.69 (35.39)     8:12.80 (36.11)     8:48.55 (35.75)     9:24.83 (36.28)
       10:00.71 (35.88)    10:36.87 (36.16)    11:12.85 (35.98)    11:48.70 (35.85)
       12:24.40 (35.70)    13:00.99 (36.59)    13:36.78 (35.79)    14:13.25 (36.47)
       14:49.40 (36.15)    15:25.28 (35.88)    16:01.31 (36.03)    16:37.45 (36.14)
       17:13.37 (35.92)    17:47.72 (34.35)                                        
 11 Haraden, Karly J    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:43.57   17:48.43          6  
                  32.41     1:07.70 (35.29)     1:43.06 (35.36)     2:19.02 (35.96)
        2:54.22 (35.20)     3:29.87 (35.65)     4:05.25 (35.38)     4:41.17 (35.92)
        5:16.58 (35.41)     5:52.72 (36.14)     6:27.85 (35.13)     7:03.69 (35.84)
        7:39.05 (35.36)     8:15.21 (36.16)     8:50.42 (35.21)     9:26.54 (36.12)
       10:02.07 (35.53)    10:38.08 (36.01)    11:13.97 (35.89)    11:50.09 (36.12)
       12:26.00 (35.91)    13:02.38 (36.38)    13:38.22 (35.84)    14:14.15 (35.93)
       14:49.76 (35.61)    15:25.99 (36.23)    16:01.73 (35.74)    16:38.06 (36.33)
       17:13.31 (35.25)    17:48.43 (35.12)                                        
 12 Silbert, Jordan F   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:52.67   17:48.74          5  
                  31.83     1:06.98 (35.15)     1:42.21 (35.23)     2:18.42 (36.21)
        2:53.88 (35.46)     3:30.01 (36.13)     4:05.46 (35.45)     4:41.47 (36.01)
        5:17.06 (35.59)     5:53.10 (36.04)     6:28.69 (35.59)     7:04.57 (35.88)
        7:40.23 (35.66)     8:15.92 (35.69)     8:51.77 (35.85)     9:27.74 (35.97)
       10:03.27 (35.53)    10:39.10 (35.83)    11:14.66 (35.56)    11:50.57 (35.91)
       12:26.13 (35.56)    13:01.93 (35.80)    13:37.73 (35.80)    14:13.99 (36.26)
       14:50.20 (36.21)    15:26.59 (36.39)    16:02.47 (35.88)    16:38.82 (36.35)
       17:14.07 (35.25)    17:48.74 (34.67)                                        
 13 Browne, Elizabeth   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:14.62Y  17:49.33          4  
                  32.67     1:07.63 (34.96)     1:42.23 (34.60)     2:17.71 (35.48)
        2:48.77 (31.06)     3:28.27 (39.50)     4:03.54 (35.27)     4:39.16 (35.62)
        5:14.46 (35.30)     5:50.22 (35.76)     6:25.73 (35.51)     7:01.47 (35.74)
        7:37.01 (35.54)     8:12.99 (35.98)     8:49.14 (36.15)     9:25.35 (36.21)
       10:01.50 (36.15)    10:37.86 (36.36)    11:13.89 (36.03)    11:50.13 (36.24)
       12:26.14 (36.01)    13:02.59 (36.45)    13:38.49 (35.90)    14:14.81 (36.32)
       14:51.15 (36.34)    15:27.67 (36.52)    16:03.73 (36.06)    16:40.05 (36.32)
       17:15.54 (35.49)    17:49.33 (33.79)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Kylie J   15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE 17:14.43   17:49.73          3  
                  32.16     1:06.12 (33.96)     1:40.91 (34.79)     2:15.57 (34.66)
        2:50.93 (35.36)     3:25.92 (34.99)     4:01.37 (35.45)     4:36.46 (35.09)
        5:12.12 (35.66)     5:47.53 (35.41)     6:23.20 (35.67)     6:58.73 (35.53)
        7:34.69 (35.96)     8:10.44 (35.75)     8:42.74 (32.30)     9:22.68 (39.94)
        9:58.90 (36.22)    10:34.83 (35.93)    11:11.41 (36.58)    11:47.84 (36.43)
       12:24.56 (36.72)    13:00.86 (36.30)    13:37.72 (36.86)    14:14.02 (36.30)
       14:50.93 (36.91)    15:26.94 (36.01)    16:03.70 (36.76)    16:39.26 (35.56)
       17:15.19 (35.93)    17:49.73 (34.54)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:44.24   17:50.25          2  
                  32.07     1:07.06 (34.99)     1:41.99 (34.93)     2:17.78 (35.79)
        2:52.77 (34.99)     3:28.89 (36.12)     4:04.42 (35.53)     4:40.73 (36.31)
        5:16.23 (35.50)     5:52.38 (36.15)     6:27.95 (35.57)     7:04.47 (36.52)
        7:39.93 (35.46)     8:15.91 (35.98)     8:51.21 (35.30)     9:27.37 (36.16)
       10:02.93 (35.56)    10:38.98 (36.05)    11:14.43 (35.45)    11:50.39 (35.96)
       12:26.22 (35.83)    13:02.66 (36.44)    13:38.63 (35.97)    14:15.03 (36.40)
       14:50.97 (35.94)    15:27.76 (36.79)    16:03.57 (35.81)    16:39.68 (36.11)
       17:14.97 (35.29)    17:50.25 (35.28)                                        
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:35.79Y  17:52.93          1  
                  25.34     1:07.43 (42.09)     1:43.20 (35.77)     2:18.62 (35.42)
        2:54.65 (36.03)     3:30.62 (35.97)     4:06.86 (36.24)     4:42.94 (36.08)
        5:18.94 (36.00)     5:54.88 (35.94)     6:30.78 (35.90)     7:06.71 (35.93)
        7:42.92 (36.21)     8:19.01 (36.09)     8:55.08 (36.07)     9:30.96 (35.88)
        9:59.15 (28.19)    10:42.85 (43.70)    11:18.29 (35.44)    11:53.83 (35.54)
       12:29.30 (35.47)    13:05.18 (35.88)    13:33.81 (28.63)    14:17.06 (43.25)
       14:53.34 (36.28)    15:29.44 (36.10)    16:05.67 (36.23)    16:41.72 (36.05)
       17:17.60 (35.88)    17:52.93 (35.33)                                        
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:50.87   17:54.03        
                  32.29     1:07.15 (34.86)     1:42.66 (35.51)     2:18.23 (35.57)
        2:54.16 (35.93)     3:30.21 (36.05)     4:06.04 (35.83)     4:41.65 (35.61)
        5:17.49 (35.84)     5:53.04 (35.55)     6:28.92 (35.88)     7:04.66 (35.74)
        7:40.72 (36.06)     8:16.60 (35.88)     8:52.36 (35.76)     9:28.30 (35.94)
       10:04.12 (35.82)    10:40.30 (36.18)    11:16.71 (36.41)    11:53.21 (36.50)
       12:29.77 (36.56)    13:06.19 (36.42)    13:42.61 (36.42)    14:19.03 (36.42)
       14:55.54 (36.51)    15:31.82 (36.28)    16:08.65 (36.83)    16:44.53 (35.88)
       17:19.80 (35.27)    17:54.03 (34.23)                                        
 18 Romano, Stephanie   19 Nation's Capital-PV 17:45.85   17:54.50        
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)     1:40.96 (35.16)     2:16.26 (35.30)
        2:51.34 (35.08)     3:27.26 (35.92)     4:02.99 (35.73)     4:38.50 (35.51)
        5:14.57 (36.07)     5:50.82 (36.25)     6:26.68 (35.86)     7:03.02 (36.34)
        7:38.67 (35.65)     8:14.45 (35.78)     8:50.95 (36.50)     9:27.71 (36.76)
       10:03.77 (36.06)    10:40.01 (36.24)    11:16.87 (36.86)    11:52.71 (35.84)
       12:29.31 (36.60)    13:05.59 (36.28)    13:40.03 (34.44)    14:18.82 (38.79)
       14:55.18 (36.36)    15:32.29 (37.11)    16:08.34 (36.05)    16:44.39 (36.05)
       17:20.76 (36.37)    17:54.50 (33.74)                                        
 19 Wirth, Erica        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:45.46   17:56.23        
                  32.92     1:07.88 (34.96)     1:43.46 (35.58)     2:18.90 (35.44)
        2:54.39 (35.49)     3:29.59 (35.20)     4:05.48 (35.89)     4:41.01 (35.53)
        5:16.99 (35.98)     5:52.44 (35.45)     6:28.61 (36.17)     7:04.33 (35.72)
        7:40.63 (36.30)     8:16.70 (36.07)     8:52.91 (36.21)     9:28.81 (35.90)
       10:05.29 (36.48)    10:41.30 (36.01)    11:17.75 (36.45)    11:53.74 (35.99)
       12:30.08 (36.34)    13:06.25 (36.17)    13:42.93 (36.68)    14:19.17 (36.24)
       14:55.86 (36.69)    15:32.28 (36.42)    16:09.03 (36.75)    16:45.64 (36.61)
       17:12.69 (27.05)    17:56.23 (43.54)                                        
 20 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT 17:36.04Y  17:58.62        
                  32.76     1:08.20 (35.44)     1:43.74 (35.54)     2:19.71 (35.97)
        2:55.22 (35.51)     3:31.59 (36.37)     4:07.19 (35.60)     4:43.14 (35.95)
        5:18.83 (35.69)     5:55.07 (36.24)     6:30.84 (35.77)     7:06.95 (36.11)
        7:43.07 (36.12)     8:19.32 (36.25)     8:54.97 (35.65)     9:31.24 (36.27)
       10:07.15 (35.91)    10:43.29 (36.14)    11:19.22 (35.93)    11:55.73 (36.51)
       12:31.81 (36.08)    13:08.53 (36.72)    13:45.36 (36.83)    14:22.10 (36.74)
       14:59.11 (37.01)    15:35.93 (36.82)    16:11.70 (35.77)    16:48.39 (36.69)
       17:23.82 (35.43)    17:58.62 (34.80)                                        
 21 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:37.42Y  18:00.67        
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)     1:43.25 (35.55)     2:19.06 (35.81)
        2:54.82 (35.76)     3:30.79 (35.97)     4:06.83 (36.04)     4:43.12 (36.29)
        5:19.16 (36.04)     5:55.15 (35.99)     6:31.06 (35.91)     7:07.13 (36.07)
        7:43.16 (36.03)     8:19.27 (36.11)     8:55.27 (36.00)     9:31.26 (35.99)
       10:07.48 (36.22)    10:43.46 (35.98)    11:19.58 (36.12)    11:55.72 (36.14)
       12:32.12 (36.40)    13:08.73 (36.61)    13:45.40 (36.67)    14:22.23 (36.83)
       14:59.07 (36.84)    15:35.77 (36.70)    16:09.11 (33.34)    16:48.96 (39.85)
       17:25.30 (36.34)    18:00.67 (35.37)                                        
 22 Takabayashi, Miku   13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:45.13Y  18:03.91        
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)     1:45.03 (36.60)     2:21.99 (36.96)
        2:58.77 (36.78)     3:35.35 (36.58)     4:12.18 (36.83)     4:48.96 (36.78)
        5:25.68 (36.72)     6:02.58 (36.90)     6:38.99 (36.41)     7:15.82 (36.83)
        7:52.39 (36.57)     8:28.81 (36.42)     9:05.22 (36.41)     9:41.72 (36.50)
       10:17.88 (36.16)    10:54.55 (36.67)    11:30.85 (36.30)    12:06.89 (36.04)
       12:38.15 (31.26)    13:18.68 (40.53)    13:54.59 (35.91)    14:30.07 (35.48)
       15:06.00 (35.93)    15:42.20 (36.20)    16:18.12 (35.92)    16:53.95 (35.83)
       17:29.23 (35.28)    18:03.91 (34.68)                                        
 23 Ferris, Adele J     16 Lansing CATS-NI     17:38.76Y  18:05.93        
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)     1:43.29 (36.03)     2:18.88 (35.59)
        2:55.27 (36.39)     3:31.31 (36.04)     4:07.67 (36.36)     4:43.77 (36.10)
        5:20.35 (36.58)     5:56.46 (36.11)     6:33.47 (37.01)     7:09.74 (36.27)
        7:46.50 (36.76)     8:22.89 (36.39)     8:59.86 (36.97)     9:36.30 (36.44)
       10:12.78 (36.48)    10:49.01 (36.23)    11:25.87 (36.86)    12:01.95 (36.08)
       12:38.60 (36.65)    13:15.30 (36.70)    13:51.89 (36.59)    14:28.33 (36.44)
       15:05.35 (37.02)    15:41.49 (36.14)    16:18.13 (36.64)    16:54.51 (36.38)
       17:30.14 (35.63)    18:05.93 (35.79)                                        
 24 Henasey, Lauren C   14 Germantown Acade-MA 18:19.05   18:08.41        
                  33.77     1:09.99 (36.22)     1:46.69 (36.70)     2:23.21 (36.52)
        3:00.30 (37.09)     3:36.77 (36.47)     4:14.23 (37.46)     4:50.39 (36.16)
        5:27.87 (37.48)     6:04.04 (36.17)     6:40.91 (36.87)     7:17.05 (36.14)
        7:53.39 (36.34)     8:28.23 (34.84)     9:04.37 (36.14)     9:39.89 (35.52)
       10:16.51 (36.62)    10:52.48 (35.97)    11:29.32 (36.84)    12:05.32 (36.00)
       12:42.40 (37.08)    13:18.19 (35.79)    13:54.73 (36.54)    14:30.80 (36.07)
       15:07.56 (36.76)    15:43.51 (35.95)    16:20.56 (37.05)    16:57.05 (36.49)
       17:33.63 (36.58)    18:08.41 (34.78)                                        
 25 Butler, Victoria A  17 Star Swimming-NI    18:02.95   18:08.82        
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)     1:41.45 (35.87)     2:17.11 (35.66)
        2:53.79 (36.68)     3:30.24 (36.45)     4:07.28 (37.04)     4:44.06 (36.78)
        5:19.51 (35.45)     5:57.34 (37.83)     6:34.23 (36.89)     7:10.65 (36.42)
        7:47.55 (36.90)     8:24.21 (36.66)     9:01.42 (37.21)     9:37.89 (36.47)
       10:14.74 (36.85)    10:50.97 (36.23)    11:27.90 (36.93)    12:04.39 (36.49)
       12:41.21 (36.82)    13:17.79 (36.58)    13:54.68 (36.89)    14:31.19 (36.51)
       15:08.09 (36.90)    15:44.44 (36.35)    16:21.03 (36.59)    16:57.25 (36.22)
       17:33.64 (36.39)    18:08.82 (35.18)                                        
 26 Bieler, Amanda M    16 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:47.03Y  18:09.43        
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)     1:45.47 (36.62)     2:22.61 (37.14)
        2:59.84 (37.23)     3:37.30 (37.46)     4:14.42 (37.12)     4:51.77 (37.35)
        5:29.22 (37.45)     6:06.36 (37.14)     6:42.90 (36.54)     7:19.92 (37.02)
        7:56.26 (36.34)     8:33.16 (36.90)     9:09.44 (36.28)     9:45.93 (36.49)
       10:21.81 (35.88)    10:57.95 (36.14)    11:33.46 (35.51)    12:09.75 (36.29)
       12:45.69 (35.94)    13:22.07 (36.38)    13:58.24 (36.17)    14:34.32 (36.08)
       15:10.40 (36.08)    15:46.48 (36.08)    16:22.68 (36.20)    16:58.77 (36.09)
       17:34.61 (35.84)    18:09.43 (34.82)                                        
 27 Swett, Sara E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:43.40   18:09.76        
                  32.81     1:08.96 (36.15)     1:45.24 (36.28)     2:21.63 (36.39)
        2:57.89 (36.26)     3:34.26 (36.37)     4:10.61 (36.35)     4:46.94 (36.33)
        5:23.30 (36.36)     5:59.49 (36.19)     6:35.61 (36.12)     7:11.66 (36.05)
        7:48.00 (36.34)     8:24.38 (36.38)     9:00.58 (36.20)     9:36.99 (36.41)
       10:13.47 (36.48)    10:50.18 (36.71)    11:27.26 (37.08)    12:04.25 (36.99)
       12:41.27 (37.02)    13:17.59 (36.32)    13:54.75 (37.16)    14:32.01 (37.26)
       15:09.26 (37.25)    15:46.03 (36.77)    16:22.84 (36.81)    16:59.60 (36.76)
       17:35.81 (36.21)    18:09.76 (33.95)                                        
 28 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:05.47   18:10.75        
                  32.78     1:08.26 (35.48)     1:44.38 (36.12)     2:20.97 (36.59)
        2:57.40 (36.43)     3:34.01 (36.61)     4:10.45 (36.44)     4:46.62 (36.17)
        5:22.87 (36.25)     5:59.35 (36.48)     6:35.72 (36.37)     7:12.33 (36.61)
        7:48.77 (36.44)     8:25.44 (36.67)     9:01.98 (36.54)     9:38.56 (36.58)
       10:14.91 (36.35)    10:51.43 (36.52)    11:28.07 (36.64)    12:04.69 (36.62)
       12:41.11 (36.42)    13:18.13 (37.02)    13:54.68 (36.55)    14:31.58 (36.90)
       15:08.34 (36.76)    15:45.41 (37.07)    16:21.76 (36.35)    16:58.77 (37.01)
       17:35.32 (36.55)    18:10.75 (35.43)                                        
 29 Catella, Carly M    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 17:25.03Y  18:11.01        
                  33.28     1:08.49 (35.21)     1:44.82 (36.33)     2:20.83 (36.01)
        2:57.58 (36.75)     3:33.78 (36.20)     4:10.36 (36.58)     4:46.33 (35.97)
        5:23.16 (36.83)     5:59.23 (36.07)     6:35.77 (36.54)     7:11.95 (36.18)
        7:48.79 (36.84)     8:25.03 (36.24)     9:01.96 (36.93)     9:38.22 (36.26)
       10:15.18 (36.96)    10:51.55 (36.37)    11:28.95 (37.40)    12:05.27 (36.32)
       12:42.39 (37.12)    13:18.71 (36.32)    13:56.02 (37.31)    14:32.18 (36.16)
       15:09.52 (37.34)    15:45.78 (36.26)    16:22.37 (36.59)    16:58.84 (36.47)
       17:35.49 (36.65)    18:11.01 (35.52)                                        
 30 Otwell, Bria N      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:53.14   18:13.25        
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)     1:43.72 (35.69)     2:19.79 (36.07)
        2:55.37 (35.58)     3:31.95 (36.58)     4:07.69 (35.74)     4:44.33 (36.64)
        5:20.45 (36.12)     5:57.52 (37.07)     6:33.52 (36.00)     7:10.78 (37.26)
        7:46.82 (36.04)     8:23.98 (37.16)     9:00.33 (36.35)     9:37.47 (37.14)
       10:13.92 (36.45)    10:50.91 (36.99)    11:27.32 (36.41)    12:04.45 (37.13)
       12:40.70 (36.25)    13:17.97 (37.27)    13:54.58 (36.61)    14:31.87 (37.29)
       15:09.01 (37.14)    15:46.43 (37.42)    16:22.90 (36.47)    17:00.08 (37.18)
       17:36.89 (36.81)    18:13.25 (36.36)                                        
 31 Murslack, Allison   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:21.97Y  18:15.16        
                  33.49     1:08.87 (35.38)     1:45.10 (36.23)     2:20.88 (35.78)
        2:57.50 (36.62)     3:33.58 (36.08)     4:10.72 (37.14)     4:46.67 (35.95)
        5:23.78 (37.11)     6:00.07 (36.29)     6:33.26 (33.19)     7:13.85 (40.59)
        7:51.19 (37.34)     8:27.81 (36.62)     9:04.97 (37.16)     9:41.41 (36.44)
       10:18.25 (36.84)    10:54.65 (36.40)    11:31.84 (37.19)    12:08.47 (36.63)
       12:45.47 (37.00)    13:22.05 (36.58)    13:59.06 (37.01)    14:36.10 (37.04)
       15:13.43 (37.33)    15:49.78 (36.35)    16:17.94 (28.16)    17:03.14 (45.20)
       17:34.17 (31.03)    18:15.16 (40.99)                                        
 32 Reistle, Emma J     13 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:47.50Y  18:15.20        
                  32.53     1:08.06 (35.53)     1:43.12 (35.06)     2:18.70 (35.58)
        2:54.12 (35.42)     3:30.43 (36.31)     4:06.31 (35.88)     4:42.68 (36.37)
        5:16.73 (34.05)     5:55.64 (38.91)     6:32.03 (36.39)     7:09.26 (37.23)
        7:45.63 (36.37)     8:22.55 (36.92)     8:59.32 (36.77)     9:36.44 (37.12)
       10:07.58 (31.14)    10:50.00 (42.42)    11:27.10 (37.10)    12:04.48 (37.38)
       12:41.66 (37.18)    13:19.25 (37.59)    13:51.58 (32.33)    14:34.63 (43.05)
       15:11.57 (36.94)    15:49.02 (37.45)    16:20.76 (31.74)    17:03.19 (42.43)
       17:39.06 (35.87)    18:15.20 (36.14)                                        
 33 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:14.75Y  18:15.60        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:44.71 (35.32)     2:20.91 (36.20)
        2:56.66 (35.75)     3:32.92 (36.26)     4:08.93 (36.01)     4:45.66 (36.73)
        5:21.60 (35.94)     5:58.63 (37.03)     6:34.45 (35.82)     7:11.60 (37.15)
        7:47.80 (36.20)     8:24.89 (37.09)     9:01.12 (36.23)     9:38.09 (36.97)
       10:14.60 (36.51)    10:51.95 (37.35)    11:28.70 (36.75)    12:05.92 (37.22)
       12:42.69 (36.77)    13:20.35 (37.66)    13:56.92 (36.57)    14:34.62 (37.70)
       15:11.29 (36.67)    15:48.75 (37.46)    16:25.05 (36.30)    17:02.58 (37.53)
       17:39.04 (36.46)    18:15.60 (36.56)                                        
 34 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:42.60Y  18:16.90        
                  32.96     1:08.67 (35.71)     1:45.23 (36.56)     2:21.31 (36.08)
        2:57.94 (36.63)     3:34.43 (36.49)     4:11.39 (36.96)     4:47.81 (36.42)
        5:24.94 (37.13)     6:01.56 (36.62)     6:38.65 (37.09)     7:15.29 (36.64)
        7:52.10 (36.81)     8:28.77 (36.67)     9:05.58 (36.81)     9:42.26 (36.68)
       10:19.35 (37.09)    10:56.01 (36.66)    11:33.33 (37.32)    12:09.94 (36.61)
       12:47.26 (37.32)    13:24.25 (36.99)    14:01.44 (37.19)    14:37.84 (36.40)
       15:14.97 (37.13)    15:51.34 (36.37)    16:28.39 (37.05)    17:04.82 (36.43)
       17:41.59 (36.77)    18:16.90 (35.31)                                        
 35 Ables, Kelsey S     17 Star Swimming-NI    17:48.18Y  18:19.39        
                  32.72     1:07.97 (35.25)     1:44.19 (36.22)     2:20.20 (36.01)
        2:56.98 (36.78)     3:33.70 (36.72)     4:10.76 (37.06)     4:47.46 (36.70)
        5:24.63 (37.17)     6:01.23 (36.60)     6:38.02 (36.79)     7:14.65 (36.63)
        7:51.57 (36.92)     8:28.55 (36.98)     9:05.51 (36.96)     9:42.23 (36.72)
       10:19.22 (36.99)    10:56.00 (36.78)    11:33.03 (37.03)    12:09.77 (36.74)
       12:46.95 (37.18)    13:23.90 (36.95)    14:01.35 (37.45)    14:38.35 (37.00)
       15:15.99 (37.64)    15:52.93 (36.94)    16:30.25 (37.32)    17:06.97 (36.72)
       17:43.96 (36.99)    18:19.39 (35.43)                                        
 36 Defreitas, Sophie   18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:38.39Y  18:21.17        
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)     1:44.30 (36.14)     2:20.08 (35.78)
        2:56.87 (36.79)     3:32.94 (36.07)     4:10.11 (37.17)     4:46.34 (36.23)
        5:23.36 (37.02)     5:59.90 (36.54)     6:33.47 (33.57)     7:13.73 (40.26)
        7:50.56 (36.83)     8:27.13 (36.57)     9:04.55 (37.42)     9:41.47 (36.92)
       10:18.80 (37.33)    10:55.55 (36.75)    11:33.08 (37.53)    12:10.15 (37.07)
       12:47.63 (37.48)    13:24.74 (37.11)    14:02.51 (37.77)    14:39.60 (37.09)
       15:17.17 (37.57)    15:54.30 (37.13)    16:31.88 (37.58)    17:08.87 (36.99)
       17:46.24 (37.37)    18:21.17 (34.93)                                        
 37 Garrett, Danielle   15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:38.14Y  18:22.33        
                  33.96     1:11.02 (37.06)     1:47.16 (36.14)     2:24.28 (37.12)
        3:00.55 (36.27)     3:37.69 (37.14)     4:13.76 (36.07)     4:50.99 (37.23)
        5:27.26 (36.27)     6:04.11 (36.85)     6:39.99 (35.88)     7:16.69 (36.70)
        7:52.89 (36.20)     8:29.58 (36.69)     9:05.96 (36.38)     9:43.31 (37.35)
       10:19.70 (36.39)    10:56.87 (37.17)    11:33.72 (36.85)    12:11.43 (37.71)
       12:48.30 (36.87)    13:25.93 (37.63)    14:02.67 (36.74)    14:40.30 (37.63)
       15:17.58 (37.28)    15:55.42 (37.84)    16:32.05 (36.63)    17:09.58 (37.53)
       17:46.41 (36.83)    18:22.33 (35.92)                                        
 38 Silverman, Erica A  15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR 18:44.85   18:22.72        
                  32.55     1:08.27 (35.72)     1:45.08 (36.81)     2:21.59 (36.51)
        2:58.21 (36.62)     3:35.06 (36.85)     4:11.82 (36.76)     4:48.30 (36.48)
        5:25.35 (37.05)     6:02.05 (36.70)     6:38.96 (36.91)     7:15.85 (36.89)
        7:52.81 (36.96)     8:29.41 (36.60)     9:06.56 (37.15)     9:43.14 (36.58)
       10:19.99 (36.85)    10:56.77 (36.78)    11:33.98 (37.21)    12:11.19 (37.21)
       12:48.89 (37.70)    13:25.61 (36.72)    14:02.64 (37.03)    14:39.90 (37.26)
       15:17.72 (37.82)    15:54.76 (37.04)    16:32.01 (37.25)    17:09.11 (37.10)
       17:46.46 (37.35)    18:22.72 (36.26)                                        
 39 Sagasta, Julia A    15 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37Y  18:25.69        
                  33.48     1:09.83 (36.35)     1:46.29 (36.46)     2:22.94 (36.65)
        2:59.76 (36.82)     3:36.64 (36.88)     4:13.53 (36.89)     4:50.47 (36.94)
        5:27.27 (36.80)     6:04.14 (36.87)     6:41.04 (36.90)     7:18.03 (36.99)
        7:54.92 (36.89)     8:31.96 (37.04)     9:09.17 (37.21)     9:46.35 (37.18)
       10:21.46 (35.11)    11:01.02 (39.56)    11:38.12 (37.10)    12:15.39 (37.27)
       12:52.50 (37.11)    13:30.08 (37.58)    14:07.15 (37.07)    14:44.67 (37.52)
       15:21.50 (36.83)    15:58.73 (37.23)    16:35.97 (37.24)    17:12.98 (37.01)
       17:49.28 (36.30)    18:25.69 (36.41)                                        
 40 Paris, Kathryn A    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:33.65Y  18:32.77        
                  33.82     1:10.37 (36.55)     1:47.70 (37.33)     2:24.70 (37.00)
        3:02.44 (37.74)     3:40.05 (37.61)     4:17.67 (37.62)     4:54.63 (36.96)
        5:32.16 (37.53)     6:09.05 (36.89)     6:46.76 (37.71)     7:24.14 (37.38)
        8:01.84 (37.70)     8:38.60 (36.76)     9:16.08 (37.48)     9:52.79 (36.71)
       10:30.57 (37.78)    11:07.89 (37.32)    11:45.74 (37.85)    12:23.27 (37.53)
       13:00.85 (37.58)    13:37.66 (36.81)    14:15.84 (38.18)    14:52.90 (37.06)
       15:30.55 (37.65)    16:07.78 (37.23)    16:45.23 (37.45)    17:21.74 (36.51)
       17:53.46 (31.72)    18:32.77 (39.31)                                        
 41 Shaw, Margaret J    19 Machine Aquatics-PV 17:37.69Y  18:34.12        
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)     1:45.51 (36.21)     2:23.17 (37.66)
        2:59.72 (36.55)     3:37.37 (37.65)     4:14.20 (36.83)     4:51.83 (37.63)
        5:28.91 (37.08)     6:06.75 (37.84)     6:43.90 (37.15)     7:21.43 (37.53)
        7:58.82 (37.39)     8:36.74 (37.92)     9:14.09 (37.35)     9:51.72 (37.63)
       10:29.04 (37.32)    11:06.56 (37.52)    11:43.83 (37.27)    12:21.66 (37.83)
       12:59.06 (37.40)    13:36.89 (37.83)    14:14.40 (37.51)    14:52.02 (37.62)
       15:29.13 (37.11)    16:07.03 (37.90)    16:44.22 (37.19)    17:21.63 (37.41)
       17:58.32 (36.69)    18:34.12 (35.80)                                        
 42 Cooney, Alexandra   21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:21.32Y  18:50.01        
                  32.02     1:08.56 (36.54)     1:45.73 (37.17)     2:23.26 (37.53)
        3:00.35 (37.09)     3:38.63 (38.28)     4:16.28 (37.65)     4:54.64 (38.36)
        5:32.11 (37.47)     6:10.15 (38.04)     6:48.39 (38.24)     7:26.42 (38.03)
        8:04.27 (37.85)     8:42.42 (38.15)     9:20.42 (38.00)     9:58.82 (38.40)
       10:36.52 (37.70)    11:15.06 (38.54)    11:53.04 (37.98)    12:31.55 (38.51)
       13:09.54 (37.99)    13:47.82 (38.28)    14:25.72 (37.90)    15:04.56 (38.84)
       15:42.56 (38.00)    16:20.08 (37.52)    16:57.59 (37.51)    17:35.59 (38.00)
       18:12.86 (37.27)    18:50.01 (37.15)                                        
 43 Watt, Caroline M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:48.10Y  19:44.11        
                  33.01     1:09.76 (36.75)     1:47.38 (37.62)     2:26.53 (39.15)
        3:05.50 (38.97)     3:45.43 (39.93)     4:24.75 (39.32)     5:04.86 (40.11)
        5:44.61 (39.75)     6:25.05 (40.44)     7:04.84 (39.79)     7:45.14 (40.30)
        8:24.99 (39.85)     9:05.32 (40.33)     9:45.58 (40.26)    10:25.78 (40.20)
       11:04.78 (39.00)    11:46.36 (41.58)    12:26.61 (40.25)    13:07.03 (40.42)
       13:47.28 (40.25)    14:26.93 (39.65)    15:06.84 (39.91)    15:47.21 (40.37)
       16:27.35 (40.14)    17:07.50 (40.15)    17:47.00 (39.50)    18:26.77 (39.77)
       19:05.63 (38.86)    19:44.11 (38.48)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.43    1:03.17 NAT     20  
                  31.18     1:03.17 (31.99)                                        
  2 Fazio, Casey M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.92    1:03.63 NAT     17  
                  31.51     1:03.63 (32.12)                                        
  3 Rowe, Kathryn A     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.41    1:04.56 NAT     16  
                  32.16     1:04.56 (32.40)                                        
  4 Boone, Carrie A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.45    1:05.09 NAT     15  
                  31.60     1:05.09 (33.49)                                        
  5 Coulson Moore, Log  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.81    1:05.22 NAT     14  
                  31.69     1:05.22 (33.53)                                        
  6 Page, Kira E        14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:05.54    1:05.62 JNAT    13  
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)                                        
  7 Fusco, Abigail H    17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:06.05    1:06.53         12  
                  31.74     1:06.53 (34.79)                                        
  8 Bickel, Jenna R     19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:05.89    1:07.01         11  
                  32.46     1:07.01 (34.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wegescheide, Blair  19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.23    1:05.90 JNAT     9  
                  32.21     1:05.90 (33.69)                                        
 10 Ford, Kathryn A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.47    1:06.10          7  
                  32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)                                        
 11 Carr, Catherine O   20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.75    1:06.19          6  
                  32.14     1:06.19 (34.05)                                        
 12 Beneke, Brynne E    18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:06.46    1:06.61          5  
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 13 Farnsworth, Anna R  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.01    1:06.68          4  
                  32.33     1:06.68 (34.35)                                        
 14 Maguire, Marcella   13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.98    1:06.79          3  
                  32.42     1:06.79 (34.37)                                        
 15 Foley, Caitlin M    16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:07.12    1:07.08          2  
                  32.44     1:07.08 (34.64)                                        
 16 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:07.13    1:07.32          1  
                  32.64     1:07.32 (34.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Waugaman, Brooke N  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.20    1:05.93 JNAT   
                  32.32     1:05.93 (33.61)                                        
 18 Bivens, Hailey E    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:07.14    1:06.37        
                  32.84     1:06.37 (33.53)                                        
 19 Eichelberger, Alyc  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.37    1:06.87        
                  32.26     1:06.87 (34.61)                                        
 20 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.32    1:06.94        
                  32.74     1:06.94 (34.20)                                        
 21 Scoggin, Sierra W   19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.36    1:07.01        
                  32.22     1:07.01 (34.79)                                        
 22 Lara, Krystal D     15 Unattached-MR        1:07.21    1:07.19        
                  32.41     1:07.19 (34.78)                                        
 23 Barber, Ariel R     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.17    1:07.35        
                  32.58     1:07.35 (34.77)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Tara K   18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.19    1:08.65        
                  33.37     1:08.65 (35.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Forbes, Camryn H    14 BYAC-AM              1:07.56    1:06.20        
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)                                        
 26 Ortman, Abigail R   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.60    1:06.82        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)                                        
 27 Bragg, Eliza S      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.46    1:07.09        
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)                                        
 28 Smolyansky, Tatyan  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.51    1:07.13        
                  32.27     1:07.13 (34.86)                                        
 29 Schilken, Meghan M  16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.46    1:07.22        
                  32.71     1:07.22 (34.51)                                        
 30 Mercer, Sydney N    16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:07.40    1:07.25        
                  33.48     1:07.25 (33.77)                                        
 31 Dumez, Rachel N     18 Unattached-VA        1:07.39    1:07.40        
                  32.91     1:07.40 (34.49)                                        
 32 Galea, Andrea A     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.64    1:07.65        
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fazio, Casey M            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.20    1:03.92 qNAT   
                  31.61     1:03.92 (32.31)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.14    1:04.41 qNAT   
                  31.92     1:04.41 (32.49)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.75    1:04.43 qNAT   
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)                                        
  4 Boone, Carrie A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.50    1:05.45 qNAT   
                  31.93     1:05.45 (33.52)                                        
  5 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:07.28    1:05.54 qJNAT  
                  31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)                                        
  6 Coulson Moore, Logan      17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:06.76    1:05.81 qJNAT  
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)                                        
  7 Bickel, Jenna R           19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:03.80    1:05.89 qJNAT  
                  32.39     1:05.89 (33.50)                                        
  8 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:05.44    1:06.05 q      
                  31.88     1:06.05 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.11    1:06.23 q      
                  32.11     1:06.23 (34.12)                                        
 10 Beneke, Brynne E          18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    56.36Y   1:06.46 q      
                  32.23     1:06.46 (34.23)                                        
 11 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.91    1:06.47 q      
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 12 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.66    1:06.75 q      
                  32.38     1:06.75 (34.37)                                        
 13 Maguire, Marcella L       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.23    1:06.98 q      
                  32.77     1:06.98 (34.21)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.95    1:07.01 q      
                  32.03     1:07.01 (34.98)                                        
 15 Foley, Caitlin M          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:06.54    1:07.12 q      
                  32.63     1:07.12 (34.49)                                        
 16 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:05.86    1:07.13 q      
                  32.96     1:07.13 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.63Y   1:07.14 q      
                  33.41     1:07.14 (33.73)                                        
 18 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.40    1:07.17 q      
                  32.80     1:07.17 (34.37)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Tara K         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.90    1:07.19 q      
                  33.32     1:07.19 (33.87)                                        
 20 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.98    1:07.20 q      
                  31.92     1:07.20 (35.28)                                        
 21 Lara, Krystal D           15 Unattached-MR        1:06.73    1:07.21 q      
                  32.30     1:07.21 (34.91)                                        
 22 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.71    1:07.32 q      
                  32.93     1:07.32 (34.39)                                        
 23 Scoggin, Sierra W         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.88    1:07.36 q      
                  32.71     1:07.36 (34.65)                                        
 24 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.26    1:07.37 q      
                  32.43     1:07.37 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Unattached-VA        1:07.75    1:07.39 q      
                  32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)                                        
 26 Mercer, Sydney N          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:08.93    1:07.40 q      
                  33.62     1:07.40 (33.78)                                        
 27 Bragg, Eliza S            18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.45    1:07.46 q      
                  32.67     1:07.46 (34.79)                                        
 27 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.49    1:07.46 q      
                  32.96     1:07.46 (34.50)                                        
 29 Smolyansky, Tatyana       16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.56    1:07.51 q      
                  32.24     1:07.51 (35.27)                                        
 30 Forbes, Camryn H          14 BYAC-AM              1:05.28    1:07.56 q      
                  32.63     1:07.56 (34.93)                                        
 31 Ortman, Abigail R         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.64    1:07.60 q      
                  32.95     1:07.60 (34.65)                                        
 32 Galea, Andrea A           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.04    1:07.64 q      
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Newkirk, Mia A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.44    1:07.80        
                  32.69     1:07.80 (35.11)                                        
 34 Haraden, Karly J          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.47    1:08.04        
                  33.62     1:08.04 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Slaughter, Phoebe B       14 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.75    1:08.16        
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)                                        
 36 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.09    1:08.30        
                  32.72     1:08.30 (35.58)                                        
 37 Mautino, Sarah L          14 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.71    1:08.33        
                  33.27     1:08.33 (35.06)                                        
 38 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.78    1:08.39        
                  33.04     1:08.39 (35.35)                                        
 39 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:08.85    1:08.40        
                  33.21     1:08.40 (35.19)                                        
 40 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.82    1:08.44        
                  32.45     1:08.44 (35.99)                                        
 41 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.48Y   1:08.51        
                  33.51     1:08.51 (35.00)                                        
 42 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.00    1:08.55        
                  32.80     1:08.55 (35.75)                                        
 43 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.30    1:08.60        
                  32.31     1:08.60 (36.29)                                        
 44 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.63    1:08.76        
                  33.62     1:08.76 (35.14)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.23    1:08.78        
                  32.83     1:08.78 (35.95)                                        
 46 Hsu, Helen                16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     58.22Y   1:08.82        
                  32.84     1:08.82 (35.98)                                        
 47 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.34    1:08.87        
                  33.49     1:08.87 (35.38)                                        
 47 Jacumski, Madeline G      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.52    1:08.87        
                  33.56     1:08.87 (35.31)                                        
 49 Churman, Kayla M          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:08.08    1:08.90        
                  33.84     1:08.90 (35.06)                                        
 50 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.37    1:08.97        
                  33.77     1:08.97 (35.20)                                        
 51 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.00    1:08.99        
                  33.43     1:08.99 (35.56)                                        
 52 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.02    1:09.07        
                  33.32     1:09.07 (35.75)                                        
 53 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          58.52Y   1:09.16        
                  33.38     1:09.16 (35.78)                                        
 54 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.70Y   1:09.20        
                  32.60     1:09.20 (36.60)                                        
 55 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:08.41    1:09.21        
                  33.68     1:09.21 (35.53)                                        
 56 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Una NLAC-MA          1:08.38    1:09.23        
                  32.51     1:09.23 (36.72)                                        
 57 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.32    1:09.24        
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)                                        
 57 Arana, Jessica            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:09.24        
                  33.20     1:09.24 (36.04)                                        
 59 Palicz, Samantha V        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.11    1:09.29        
                  33.40     1:09.29 (35.89)                                        
 60 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.12Y   1:09.40        
                  33.37     1:09.40 (36.03)                                        
 61 Haskell, Olivia C         15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:09.45    1:09.56        
                  33.62     1:09.56 (35.94)                                        
 62 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.13Y   1:09.63        
                  33.61     1:09.63 (36.02)                                        
 63 Curran, Katherine M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.17    1:09.72        
                  33.72     1:09.72 (36.00)                                        
 64 Brinkhoff, Allison M      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:07.75    1:09.97        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)                                        
 65 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47Y   1:09.98        
                  34.39     1:09.98 (35.59)                                        
 66 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     59.16Y   1:10.02        
                  33.90     1:10.02 (36.12)                                        
 67 Spillane, Mary R          16 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:08.13    1:10.05        
                  33.75     1:10.05 (36.30)                                        
 68 Ernst, Andrea M           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:08.20    1:10.07        
                  33.36     1:10.07 (36.71)                                        
 68 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:08.65    1:10.07        
                  34.30     1:10.07 (35.77)                                        
 70 Joy, Kaitlyn A            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.75    1:10.09        
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)                                        
 71 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.14    1:10.10        
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)                                        
 72 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.06Y   1:10.19        
                  34.43     1:10.19 (35.76)                                        
 73 Stearns, Lindsay D        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.20Y   1:10.44        
                  34.08     1:10.44 (36.36)                                        
 74 Capobianco, Julia M       16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.26Y   1:10.58        
                  34.03     1:10.58 (36.55)                                        
 75 Blair, Madeline M         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.21Y   1:10.62        
 76 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.61Y   1:10.63        
                  34.38     1:10.63 (36.25)                                        
 77 Caputo, Gianna M          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.18    1:10.64        
                  34.24     1:10.64 (36.40)                                        
 78 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45Y   1:10.69        
                  34.64     1:10.69 (36.05)                                        
 79 Delago, Paige M           16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      59.34Y   1:10.76        
                  33.61     1:10.76 (37.15)                                        
 80 McAllister, Catherine M   19 Mercury Swimming-NI    58.64Y   1:10.93        
                  34.08     1:10.93 (36.85)                                        
 81 Rice, Jenna C             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.55Y   1:11.39        
                  33.96     1:11.39 (37.43)                                        
 82 Zhang, Amy                15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.56Y   1:11.46        
                  34.22     1:11.46 (37.24)                                        
 83 Null, Siani A             16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.00Y   1:11.47        
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)                                        
 84 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.53Y   1:12.25        
                  35.06     1:12.25 (37.19)                                        
 85 Murtha, Kaitlin E         19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.62Y   1:12.39        
                  34.57     1:12.39 (37.82)                                        
 86 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.37Y   1:13.03        
                  34.15     1:13.03 (38.88)                                        
 87 Elizeus, Alexandria K     18 Jewish Community-AM    57.93Y   1:13.46        
                  34.20     1:13.46 (39.26)                                        
 88 Garcia, Laura             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.15Y   1:13.77        
                  35.69     1:13.77 (38.08)                                        
 89 Lingle, Mackenzie D       18 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.93Y   1:13.93        
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)                                        
 -- Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:08.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mendez, Meghan R          20 Jewish Community-AM    57.30Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Edsall, Kacy L            19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:08.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:20.69  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.92    2:17.57 NAT     20  
                  32.68     1:07.32 (34.64)     1:43.16 (35.84)     2:17.57 (34.41)
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.63    2:18.20 NAT     17  
                  32.45     1:07.45 (35.00)     1:43.25 (35.80)     2:18.20 (34.95)
  3 Fazio, Casey M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.19    2:18.62 NAT     16  
                  33.34     1:08.77 (35.43)     1:44.66 (35.89)     2:18.62 (33.96)
  4 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.01    2:18.93 NAT     15  
                  33.41     1:08.62 (35.21)     1:44.38 (35.76)     2:18.93 (34.55)
  5 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:22.35    2:19.95 JNAT    14  
                  32.95     1:08.45 (35.50)     1:44.19 (35.74)     2:19.95 (35.76)
  6 Coulson Moore, Log  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:21.39    2:21.03         13  
                  32.80     1:07.98 (35.18)     1:44.42 (36.44)     2:21.03 (36.61)
  7 Boone, Carrie A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.25    2:21.93         12  
                  34.19     1:10.45 (36.26)     1:47.02 (36.57)     2:21.93 (34.91)
  8 Lee, Veronica A     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:23.13    2:30.58         11  
                  35.85     1:13.28 (37.43)     1:51.99 (38.71)     2:30.58 (38.59)
B - Final
  9 Mercer, Sydney N    16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:24.47    2:21.87          9  
                  34.28     1:09.71 (35.43)     1:46.73 (37.02)     2:21.87 (35.14)
 10 Waugaman, Brooke N  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:23.41    2:22.66          7  
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)     1:48.07 (38.65)     2:22.66 (34.59)
 11 Bragg, Eliza S      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.50    2:22.72          6  
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)     1:45.74 (35.81)     2:22.72 (36.98)
 12 Bickel, Jenna R     19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:23.95    2:22.95          5  
                  33.50     1:09.49 (35.99)     1:46.42 (36.93)     2:22.95 (36.53)
 13 Beneke, Brynne E    18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:24.61    2:24.28          4  
                  33.81     1:09.99 (36.18)     1:47.47 (37.48)     2:24.28 (36.81)
 14 Churman, Kayla M    15 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.69    2:25.84          3  
                  34.73     1:11.10 (36.37)     1:49.10 (38.00)     2:25.84 (36.74)
 15 Goehring, Theresa   18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:24.17    2:25.94          2  
                  34.18     1:11.47 (37.29)     1:49.03 (37.56)     2:25.94 (36.91)
 16 Haraden, Karly J    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.10    2:27.68          1  
                  35.90     1:12.21 (36.31)     1:50.00 (37.79)     2:27.68 (37.68)
C - Final
 17 Fusco, Abigail H    17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:25.29    2:22.87        
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:46.42 (36.67)     2:22.87 (36.45)
 18 Spillane, Mary R    16 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:25.39    2:23.02        
                  33.35     1:10.23 (36.88)     1:46.35 (36.12)     2:23.02 (36.67)
 19 Ortman, Abigail R   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.35    2:23.46        
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)     1:46.65 (36.70)     2:23.46 (36.81)
 20 Spinelli, Jasmine   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.72    2:23.83        
                  34.32     1:10.76 (36.44)     1:47.79 (37.03)     2:23.83 (36.04)
 21 Slaughter, Phoebe   14 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.17    2:24.24        
                  34.00     1:09.98 (35.98)     1:47.08 (37.10)     2:24.24 (37.16)
 22 Forbes, Camryn H    14 BYAC-AM              2:25.25    2:24.86        
                  34.62     1:11.49 (36.87)     1:48.56 (37.07)     2:24.86 (36.30)
 23 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.09    2:25.51        
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)     1:47.22 (37.62)     2:25.51 (38.29)
 24 Galea, Andrea A     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.92    2:26.58        
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)     1:47.80 (37.94)     2:26.58 (38.78)
D - Final
 25 Farnsworth, Anna R  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:27.33    2:23.25        
                  33.05     1:08.80 (35.75)     1:45.65 (36.85)     2:23.25 (37.60)
 26 Maguire, Marcella   13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.17    2:24.06        
                  33.12     1:09.51 (36.39)     1:46.83 (37.32)     2:24.06 (37.23)
 27 Bollinger, Hannah   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:26.50    2:24.34        
                  34.19     1:10.29 (36.10)     1:47.49 (37.20)     2:24.34 (36.85)
 28 Foley, Caitlin M    16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:26.67    2:24.87        
                  34.03     1:09.83 (35.80)     1:47.30 (37.47)     2:24.87 (37.57)
 29 Zlotnikoff, Amanda  15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.77    2:26.68        
                  34.84     1:12.02 (37.18)     1:49.94 (37.92)     2:26.68 (36.74)
 30 Mautino, Sarah L    14 Jewish Community-AM  2:26.75    2:26.80        
                  33.97     1:11.25 (37.28)     1:49.14 (37.89)     2:26.80 (37.66)
 31 Eichelberger, Alyc  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:28.11    2:27.65        
                  32.87     1:09.44 (36.57)     1:48.48 (39.04)     2:27.65 (39.17)
 32 Czulewicz, Stephan  18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:27.35    2:28.09        
                  34.22     1:11.85 (37.63)     1:49.84 (37.99)     2:28.09 (38.25)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:20.69  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.00    2:17.92 qNAT   
                  33.11     1:08.20 (35.09)     1:44.28 (36.08)     2:17.92 (33.64)
  2 Fazio, Casey M            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.13    2:20.19 qJNAT  
                  33.52     1:09.21 (35.69)     1:45.50 (36.29)     2:20.19 (34.69)
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.77    2:20.63 qJNAT  
                  33.34     1:08.35 (35.01)     1:44.42 (36.07)     2:20.63 (36.21)
  4 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:20.56    2:21.01 q      
                  34.36     1:09.90 (35.54)     1:45.87 (35.97)     2:21.01 (35.14)
  5 Coulson Moore, Logan      17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:22.94    2:21.39 q      
                  32.75     1:08.24 (35.49)     1:44.52 (36.28)     2:21.39 (36.87)
  6 Boone, Carrie A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.76    2:22.25 q      
                  34.40     1:09.98 (35.58)     1:46.57 (36.59)     2:22.25 (35.68)
  7 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:18.19    2:22.35 q      
                  33.82     1:09.66 (35.84)     1:46.35 (36.69)     2:22.35 (36.00)
  8 Lee, Veronica A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:25.07    2:23.13 q      
                  34.81     1:10.62 (35.81)     1:46.91 (36.29)     2:23.13 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.67Y   2:23.41 q      
                  32.92     1:09.64 (36.72)     1:47.37 (37.73)     2:23.41 (36.04)
 10 Churman, Kayla M          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.40Y   2:23.69 q      
                  34.08     1:10.85 (36.77)     1:47.31 (36.46)     2:23.69 (36.38)
 11 Bickel, Jenna R           19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:19.02    2:23.95 q      
                  34.12     1:10.17 (36.05)     1:47.55 (37.38)     2:23.95 (36.40)
 12 Haraden, Karly J          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.68    2:24.10 q      
                  33.46     1:09.13 (35.67)     1:46.77 (37.64)     2:24.10 (37.33)
 13 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.63    2:24.17 q      
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)     1:47.19 (36.66)     2:24.17 (36.98)
 14 Mercer, Sydney N          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:22.54    2:24.47 q      
                  34.49     1:10.31 (35.82)     1:48.10 (37.79)     2:24.47 (36.37)
 15 Bragg, Eliza S            18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:22.76    2:24.50 q      
                  33.61     1:09.52 (35.91)     1:46.41 (36.89)     2:24.50 (38.09)
 16 Beneke, Brynne E          18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:03.77Y   2:24.61 q      
                  33.98     1:10.33 (36.35)     1:47.83 (37.50)     2:24.61 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.08    2:24.72 q      
                  34.31     1:10.77 (36.46)     1:48.06 (37.29)     2:24.72 (36.66)
 18 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.49    2:25.09 q      
                  34.00     1:10.41 (36.41)     1:47.69 (37.28)     2:25.09 (37.40)
 19 Slaughter, Phoebe B       14 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:06.48Y   2:25.17 q      
                  33.86     1:09.18 (35.32)     1:46.47 (37.29)     2:25.17 (38.70)
 20 Forbes, Camryn H          14 BYAC-AM              2:23.60    2:25.25 q      
                  34.64     1:11.91 (37.27)     1:48.25 (36.34)     2:25.25 (37.00)
 21 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:22.45    2:25.29 q      
                  34.37     1:10.92 (36.55)     1:48.06 (37.14)     2:25.29 (37.23)
 22 Ortman, Abigail R         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.44    2:25.35 q      
                  33.74     1:09.75 (36.01)     1:47.55 (37.80)     2:25.35 (37.80)
 23 Spillane, Mary R          16 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:24.66    2:25.39 q      
                  34.37     1:11.75 (37.38)     1:48.74 (36.99)     2:25.39 (36.65)
 24 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:25.97    2:25.50 q      
                  33.58     1:10.89 (37.31)     1:48.51 (37.62)     2:25.50 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galea, Andrea A           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.37    2:25.92 q      
                  33.37     1:10.60 (37.23)     1:48.23 (37.63)     2:25.92 (37.69)
 26 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:27.94    2:26.50 q      
                  35.08     1:11.48 (36.40)     1:49.15 (37.67)     2:26.50 (37.35)
 27 Foley, Caitlin M          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:24.61    2:26.67 q      
                  34.25     1:11.59 (37.34)     1:48.74 (37.15)     2:26.67 (37.93)
 28 Mautino, Sarah L          14 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.45    2:26.75 q      
                  33.86     1:10.66 (36.80)     1:48.29 (37.63)     2:26.75 (38.46)
 29 Zlotnikoff, Amanda S      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.38    2:26.77 q      
                  34.41     1:11.58 (37.17)     1:49.81 (38.23)     2:26.77 (36.96)
 30 Smolyansky, Tatyana       16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:27.50    2:27.15 q      
                  33.49     1:10.49 (37.00)     1:48.34 (37.85)     2:27.15 (38.81)
 31 Maguire, Marcella L       13 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:23.91    2:27.17 q      
                  33.96     1:10.79 (36.83)     1:48.88 (38.09)     2:27.17 (38.29)
 32 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.97Y   2:27.30 q      
                  34.20     1:11.87 (37.67)     1:49.76 (37.89)     2:27.30 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.72    2:27.33        
                  32.98     1:09.64 (36.66)     1:48.45 (38.81)     2:27.33 (38.88)
 34 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:27.74    2:27.35        
                  34.66     1:11.55 (36.89)     1:49.92 (38.37)     2:27.35 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.52    2:27.74        
                  34.26     1:11.57 (37.31)     1:49.54 (37.97)     2:27.74 (38.20)
 36 Scoggin, Sierra W         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.15Y   2:27.79        
                  35.06     1:11.40 (36.34)     1:49.74 (38.34)     2:27.79 (38.05)
 37 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.08    2:28.11        
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)     1:50.00 (38.37)     2:28.11 (38.11)
 38 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.15    2:28.17        
                  34.80     1:11.34 (36.54)     1:49.75 (38.41)     2:28.17 (38.42)
 39 Caputo, Gianna M          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.00    2:28.33        
                  35.28     1:12.21 (36.93)     1:50.01 (37.80)     2:28.33 (38.32)
 40 Brinkhoff, Allison M      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:23.64    2:28.38        
                  33.85     1:11.01 (37.16)     1:49.23 (38.22)     2:28.38 (39.15)
 41 Lara, Krystal D           15 Unattached-MR        2:24.42    2:28.52        
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)     1:48.87 (37.38)     2:28.52 (39.65)
 42 O'Donnell, Tara K         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:03.80Y   2:28.57        
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)     1:49.41 (38.67)     2:28.57 (39.16)
 43 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.81    2:28.64        
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:49.50 (38.29)     2:28.64 (39.14)
 44 Jacumski, Madeline G      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.36    2:28.69        
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)     1:50.26 (38.55)     2:28.69 (38.43)
 45 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:24.95    2:28.76        
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)     1:49.18 (38.82)     2:28.76 (39.58)
 46 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:27.47    2:28.79        
                  34.72     1:12.07 (37.35)     1:50.38 (38.31)     2:28.79 (38.41)
 47 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:08.01Y   2:28.95        
                  34.41     1:11.93 (37.52)     1:50.89 (38.96)     2:28.95 (38.06)
 48 Butler, Victoria A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.26    2:29.00        
                  35.69     1:12.84 (37.15)     1:51.10 (38.26)     2:29.00 (37.90)
 48 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.20    2:29.00        
                  34.48     1:11.80 (37.32)     1:50.12 (38.32)     2:29.00 (38.88)
 50 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.38Y   2:29.08        
                  35.05     1:12.81 (37.76)     1:51.09 (38.28)     2:29.08 (37.99)
 51 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:27.28    2:29.10        
                  35.40     1:12.90 (37.50)     1:51.35 (38.45)     2:29.10 (37.75)
 52 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.21    2:29.11        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)     1:51.01 (38.97)     2:29.11 (38.10)
 53 Ables, Kelsey S           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.56    2:29.12        
                  34.99     1:12.70 (37.71)     1:50.86 (38.16)     2:29.12 (38.26)
 54 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.72Y   2:29.16        
                  35.92     1:13.70 (37.78)     1:51.81 (38.11)     2:29.16 (37.35)
 55 Murtha, Kaitlin E         19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:06.33Y   2:29.78        
                  34.63     1:12.09 (37.46)     1:50.81 (38.72)     2:29.78 (38.97)
 56 Curran, Katherine M       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.84    2:29.94        
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)     1:51.35 (38.69)     2:29.94 (38.59)
 57 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.03Y   2:29.98        
                  35.20     1:13.09 (37.89)     1:51.11 (38.02)     2:29.98 (38.87)
 58 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.97    2:30.00        
                  34.02     1:11.64 (37.62)     1:50.60 (38.96)     2:30.00 (39.40)
 59 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.92Y   2:30.15        
                  35.07     1:12.13 (37.06)     1:51.04 (38.91)     2:30.15 (39.11)
 60 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:06.41Y   2:30.23        
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)     1:50.45 (38.74)     2:30.23 (39.78)
 61 Newkirk, Mia A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.32    2:30.34        
                  35.19     1:13.30 (38.11)     1:52.13 (38.83)     2:30.34 (38.21)
 62 Kelly, Emily E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.55Y   2:30.43        
                  35.46     1:12.99 (37.53)     1:51.62 (38.63)     2:30.43 (38.81)
 63 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.69Y   2:30.49        
                  34.97     1:12.44 (37.47)     1:51.45 (39.01)     2:30.49 (39.04)
 64 McGrath, Lauren N         15 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.79    2:30.52        
                  36.54     1:14.60 (38.06)     1:52.47 (37.87)     2:30.52 (38.05)
 65 Shi, Emma Y               16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.35Y   2:31.17        
                  35.44     1:13.22 (37.78)     1:52.20 (38.98)     2:31.17 (38.97)
 66 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Unattached-VA        2:04.64Y   2:31.22        
                  34.74     1:12.40 (37.66)     1:51.68 (39.28)     2:31.22 (39.54)
 67 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.58Y   2:31.67        
                  35.55     1:13.81 (38.26)     1:52.80 (38.99)     2:31.67 (38.87)
 68 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.88    2:33.04        
                  35.03     1:13.17 (38.14)     1:53.37 (40.20)     2:33.04 (39.67)
 69 Palicz, Samantha V        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.12Y   2:34.27        
                  34.99     1:13.75 (38.76)     1:53.80 (40.05)     2:34.27 (40.47)
 70 Reistle, Emma J           13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:29.98    2:34.53        
                  35.11     1:13.45 (38.34)     1:53.66 (40.21)     2:34.53 (40.87)
 71 Arana, Jessica            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.22    2:34.83        
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)     1:51.96 (38.97)     2:34.83 (42.87)
 72 Rice, Jenna C             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.49Y   2:35.33        
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     1:53.86 (40.78)     2:35.33 (41.47)
 73 Garcia, Laura             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.80    2:35.38        
                  36.02     1:14.96 (38.94)     1:55.64 (40.68)     2:35.38 (39.74)
 74 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:36.69        
                  37.29     1:16.51 (39.22)     1:57.08 (40.57)     2:36.69 (39.61)
 75 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.53    2:36.75        
                  35.13     1:14.77 (39.64)     1:55.27 (40.50)     2:36.75 (41.48)
 76 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:09.84Y   2:37.60        
                  36.26     1:16.08 (39.82)     1:56.67 (40.59)     2:37.60 (40.93)
 77 Warren, Frances V         20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.14    2:38.96        
                  36.81     1:16.71 (39.90)     1:57.50 (40.79)     2:38.96 (41.46)
 -- Sargent, Makayla N        15 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:25.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
                1:50.48                                                            
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:14.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spain, Whitney N    20 Western Kentucky-KY  1:13.54    1:12.78 NAT     20  
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)                                        
  2 Canty, Rachel N     19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.70    1:12.93 NAT     17  
                  34.98     1:12.93 (37.95)                                        
  3 Bopp, Amy L         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:13.52    1:13.45 NAT     16  
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Kathryn   18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.61    1:15.10         15  
                  35.35     1:15.10 (39.75)                                        
  5 Coghill, Courtney   15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.09    1:15.51         14  
                  35.28     1:15.51 (40.23)                                        
  6 Cai, Evangeline Y   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.94    1:15.65         13  
                  37.44     1:15.65 (38.21)                                        
  7 Purnell, Natalie E  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:15.16    1:15.76         12  
                  35.94     1:15.76 (39.82)                                        
  8 Marcelle, Maddie E  18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.13    1:16.40         11  
                  35.60     1:16.40 (40.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fernander, Katheri  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:15.27    1:14.32          9  
                  35.44     1:14.32 (38.88)                                        
 10 Baker, Hannah M     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:15.93    1:15.75          7  
                  35.64     1:15.75 (40.11)                                        
 11 Owens, Kayla V      18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:15.46    1:15.87          6  
                  35.62     1:15.87 (40.25)                                        
 12 Dean, Frances E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.08    1:15.88          5  
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)                                        
 13 Kuras, Brittney J   22 Unattached-NI        1:16.06    1:15.90          4  
                  35.31     1:15.90 (40.59)                                        
 14 Slepian, Sarah N    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.49    1:16.04          3  
                  36.12     1:16.04 (39.92)                                        
 15 Tulacz, Aleksandra  16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:15.42    1:16.09          2  
                  35.93     1:16.09 (40.16)                                        
 16 Vargas, Kristen G   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.12    1:17.13          1  
                  36.09     1:17.13 (41.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Boyer, Elizabeth T  13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:16.41    1:15.00        
                  35.50     1:15.00 (39.50)                                        
 18 Bullock, Amelia S   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:16.33    1:15.45        
                  35.98     1:15.45 (39.47)                                        
 19 Buckley, Alexa K    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.42    1:15.98        
                  36.16     1:15.98 (39.82)                                        
 20 Moshos, Eireni A    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:16.77    1:16.19        
                  36.10     1:16.19 (40.09)                                        
 21 Swanepoel Stevens,  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:16.71    1:16.58        
                  36.87     1:16.58 (39.71)                                        
 22 Sara, Siena E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:16.43    1:16.60        
                  36.46     1:16.60 (40.14)                                        
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerri  20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.85    1:17.24        
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)                                        
 24 Rupert, Emma E      16 Southern Saratog-AD  1:16.89    1:18.67        
                  36.68     1:18.67 (41.99)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kuhn, Erin E        15 Allegheny North-AM   1:16.94    1:16.01        
                  36.84     1:16.01 (39.17)                                        
 26 Shahar, Jennifer B  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.79    1:16.51        
                  35.59     1:16.51 (40.92)                                        
 27 Juneau, Ann         12 Allegheny North-AM   1:17.98    1:16.77        
                  36.51     1:16.77 (40.26)                                        
 28 Iizuka, Alicia      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:17.69    1:17.37        
                  36.63     1:17.37 (40.74)                                        
 29 Dunham, Kacie A     17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:17.27    1:17.66        
                  36.25     1:17.66 (41.41)                                        
 30 Graesser, Hannah R  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.96    1:17.85        
                  35.99     1:17.85 (41.86)                                        
 31 Zukowski, Brooke A  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:17.62    1:18.43        
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)                                        
 32 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:17.93    1:18.47        
                  37.00     1:18.47 (41.47)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:14.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Amy L               18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.62    1:13.52 qNAT   
                  34.86     1:13.52 (38.66)                                        
  2 Spain, Whitney N          20 Western Kentucky-KY  1:15.44    1:13.54 qNAT   
                  34.58     1:13.54 (38.96)                                        
  3 Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.88    1:13.70 qNAT   
                  35.07     1:13.70 (38.63)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.62    1:14.61 q      
                  34.97     1:14.61 (39.64)                                        
  5 Cai, Evangeline Y         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.62    1:14.94 q      
                  36.36     1:14.94 (38.58)                                        
  6 Coghill, Courtney L       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.32    1:15.09 q      
                  35.56     1:15.09 (39.53)                                        
  7 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.28    1:15.13 q      
                  35.56     1:15.13 (39.57)                                        
  8 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:17.18    1:15.16 q      
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernander, Katherine E    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.61    1:15.27 q      
                  35.73     1:15.27 (39.54)                                        
 10 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:17.33    1:15.42 q      
                  36.03     1:15.42 (39.39)                                        
 11 Owens, Kayla V            18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:04.05Y   1:15.46 q      
                  36.23     1:15.46 (39.23)                                        
 12 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.39    1:15.49 q      
                  36.14     1:15.49 (39.35)                                        
 13 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:18.03    1:15.93 q      
                  36.54     1:15.93 (39.39)                                        
 14 Kuras, Brittney J         22 Unattached-NI        1:14.12    1:16.06 q      
                  36.00     1:16.06 (40.06)                                        
 15 Dean, Frances E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.63    1:16.08 q      
                  35.42     1:16.08 (40.66)                                        
 16 Vargas, Kristen G         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.49    1:16.12 q      
                  36.01     1:16.12 (40.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:17.38    1:16.33 q      
                  35.12     1:16.33 (41.21)                                        
 18 Boyer, Elizabeth T        13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:14.50    1:16.41 q      
                  36.22     1:16.41 (40.19)                                        
 19 Buckley, Alexa K          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.80    1:16.42 q      
                  35.43     1:16.42 (40.99)                                        
 20 Sara, Siena E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:17.84    1:16.43 q      
                  35.97     1:16.43 (40.46)                                        
 21 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:16.33    1:16.71 q      
                  35.91     1:16.71 (40.80)                                        
 22 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:18.15    1:16.77 q      
                  36.72     1:16.77 (40.05)                                        
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.03    1:16.85 q      
                  36.15     1:16.85 (40.70)                                        
 24 Rupert, Emma E            16 Southern Saratog-AD  1:06.49Y   1:16.89 q      
                  36.25     1:16.89 (40.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kuhn, Erin E              15 Allegheny North-AM   1:17.43    1:16.94 q      
                  37.05     1:16.94 (39.89)                                        
 26 Pate, Emily B             19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:16.50    1:17.23 q      
                  35.83     1:17.23 (41.40)                                        
 27 Dunham, Kacie A           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:16.54    1:17.27 q      
                  35.72     1:17.27 (41.55)                                        
 28 Jacumski, Victoria L      21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.25    1:17.45 q      
                  36.22     1:17.45 (41.23)                                        
 29 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.37Y   1:17.62 q      
                  36.36     1:17.62 (41.26)                                        
 30 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.88    1:17.69 q      
                  36.23     1:17.69 (41.46)                                        
 31 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.33    1:17.79 q      
                  37.81     1:17.79 (39.98)                                        
 32 Young, Carmen A           20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.16    1:17.86 q      
                  37.17     1:17.86 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zaravella, Natalie M      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:18.30    1:17.93        
                  37.31     1:17.93 (40.62)                                        
 34 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:19.64    1:17.96        
                  36.51     1:17.96 (41.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Juneau, Ann               12 Allegheny North-AM   1:17.39    1:17.98        
                  36.08     1:17.98 (41.90)                                        
 36 Regan, Grace C            14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:17.38    1:18.00        
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.47Y   1:18.19        
                  37.68     1:18.19 (40.51)                                        
 38 Castellanos, Ana M        17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:14.01    1:18.26        
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)                                        
 39 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:17.45    1:18.33        
                  36.94     1:18.33 (41.39)                                        
 40 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:16.11    1:18.37        
                  37.28     1:18.37 (41.09)                                        
 41 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.82    1:18.39        
                  37.09     1:18.39 (41.30)                                        
 42 Kiesling, Emma V          14 Jewish Community-AM  1:17.70    1:18.42        
                  37.46     1:18.42 (40.96)                                        
 43 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.59    1:18.44        
                  37.51     1:18.44 (40.93)                                        
 44 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.89    1:18.54        
                  36.66     1:18.54 (41.88)                                        
 45 Mosca, Sarah E            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:18.28    1:18.70        
                  37.12     1:18.70 (41.58)                                        
 46 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.59    1:19.13        
                  36.99     1:19.13 (42.14)                                        
 47 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.11    1:19.37        
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)                                        
 48 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.51    1:19.42        
                  36.29     1:19.42 (43.13)                                        
 49 Kronfli, Natalie K        18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:16.98    1:19.44        
                  36.80     1:19.44 (42.64)                                        
 50 Frustaci, Katherine A     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:19.46    1:19.45        
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)                                        
 51 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.15Y   1:19.58        
                  37.69     1:19.58 (41.89)                                        
 52 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.53Y   1:19.60        
                  38.11     1:19.60 (41.49)                                        
 53 Roesel, Gretchen E        17 Una NCAP-PV          1:17.91    1:19.62        
                  37.04     1:19.62 (42.58)                                        
 54 Celia, Gabrielle S        16 Unattached-AD        1:18.66    1:19.70        
                  36.98     1:19.70 (42.72)                                        
 55 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   1:07.99Y   1:20.02        
                  38.11     1:20.02 (41.91)                                        
 56 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.30Y   1:20.10        
                  37.89     1:20.10 (42.21)                                        
 57 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39Y   1:20.25        
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)                                        
 58 Nugent, Haley O           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.79Y   1:20.29        
                  37.48     1:20.29 (42.81)                                        
 59 Evans, Becca L            13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:19.55    1:20.32        
                  37.48     1:20.32 (42.84)                                        
 60 Werner, Gaby N            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.55Y   1:20.40        
                  37.85     1:20.40 (42.55)                                        
 61 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:18.60    1:20.69        
                  38.09     1:20.69 (42.60)                                        
 62 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:19.01    1:20.87        
                  37.79     1:20.87 (43.08)                                        
 63 Rispoli, Lindsay M        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:19.46    1:20.95        
                  38.58     1:20.95 (42.37)                                        
 64 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.56Y   1:21.91        
                  38.84     1:21.91 (43.07)                                        
 65 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    13 York Swim Club-PV    1:07.04Y   1:26.05        
                  39.22     1:26.05 (46.83)                                        
 -- Wittman, Hannah C         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tierney, Olivia M         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:40.09  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Veronica A     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:38.06    2:32.84 NAT     20  
                  35.29     1:13.65 (38.36)     1:53.12 (39.47)     2:32.84 (39.72)
  2 Canty, Rachel N     19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:42.08    2:38.17 NAT     17  
                  36.45     1:16.82 (40.37)     1:57.70 (40.88)     2:38.17 (40.47)
  3 Slepian, Sarah N    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:42.71    2:40.77         16  
                  36.77     1:17.01 (40.24)     1:58.58 (41.57)     2:40.77 (42.19)
  4 Han, Joanna M       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:42.75    2:41.44         15  
                  36.91     1:18.35 (41.44)     2:00.26 (41.91)     2:41.44 (41.18)
  5 Bullock, Amelia S   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:42.22    2:41.64         14  
                  36.53     1:17.19 (40.66)     1:59.71 (42.52)     2:41.64 (41.93)
  6 Coghill, Courtney   15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.25    2:42.78         13  
                  36.75     1:17.97 (41.22)     2:00.43 (42.46)     2:42.78 (42.35)
  7 Fernander, Katheri  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:43.87    2:43.17         12  
                  36.77     1:18.00 (41.23)     1:59.99 (41.99)     2:43.17 (43.18)
  8 Marcelle, Maddie E  18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:43.59    2:44.25         11  
                  36.51     1:17.77 (41.26)     2:00.67 (42.90)     2:44.25 (43.58)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Faith A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:44.33    2:40.60          9  
                  37.12     1:17.12 (40.00)     1:58.89 (41.77)     2:40.60 (41.71)
 10 Dean, Frances E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:44.61    2:42.80          7  
                  36.77     1:18.51 (41.74)     1:59.65 (41.14)     2:42.80 (43.15)
 11 Vargas, Kristen G   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:45.46    2:43.28          6  
                  37.80     1:19.07 (41.27)     2:00.56 (41.49)     2:43.28 (42.72)
 12 Boyer, Elizabeth T  13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:45.27    2:45.11          5  
                  36.77     1:19.07 (42.30)     2:01.77 (42.70)     2:45.11 (43.34)
 13 Kuhn, Erin E        15 Allegheny North-AM   2:45.96    2:45.69          4  
                  38.20     1:21.17 (42.97)     2:03.47 (42.30)     2:45.69 (42.22)
 14 Juneau, Ann         12 Allegheny North-AM   2:45.01    2:46.39          3  
                  39.51     1:22.00 (42.49)     2:05.67 (43.67)     2:46.39 (40.72)
 15 Purnell, Natalie E  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:46.38    2:46.98          2  
                  39.03     1:20.19 (41.16)     2:04.20 (44.01)     2:46.98 (42.78)
 16 Cai, Evangeline Y   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.52    2:49.59          1  
                  39.26     1:22.95 (43.69)     2:07.01 (44.06)     2:49.59 (42.58)
C - Final
 17 Spain, Whitney N    20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:46.73    2:43.14        
                  36.29     1:17.50 (41.21)     2:00.55 (43.05)     2:43.14 (42.59)
 18 Frustaci, Katherin  15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:47.26    2:43.37        
                  36.81     1:18.53 (41.72)     2:00.63 (42.10)     2:43.37 (42.74)
 19 McElrath, Isabella  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:46.81    2:44.96        
                  37.42     1:19.37 (41.95)     2:02.66 (43.29)     2:44.96 (42.30)
 20 Swanepoel Stevens,  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:47.22    2:45.29        
                  37.87     1:20.31 (42.44)     2:02.93 (42.62)     2:45.29 (42.36)
 21 Moshos, Eireni A    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:46.96    2:45.49        
                  37.75     1:19.74 (41.99)     2:02.86 (43.12)     2:45.49 (42.63)
 22 Iizuka, Alicia      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:46.85    2:45.51        
                  36.70     1:19.11 (42.41)     2:01.42 (42.31)     2:45.51 (44.09)
 23 Bruno, Brooke M     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.08    2:45.56        
                  38.19     1:19.60 (41.41)     2:02.28 (42.68)     2:45.56 (43.28)
 24 Jacumski, Victoria  21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:47.40    2:46.01        
                  37.14     1:18.78 (41.64)     2:02.58 (43.80)     2:46.01 (43.43)
D - Final
 25 Tulacz, Aleksandra  16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:47.63    2:43.95        
                  36.91     1:17.94 (41.03)     2:01.15 (43.21)     2:43.95 (42.80)
 26 Castellanos, Ana M  17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:48.36    2:45.34        
                  36.95     1:19.51 (42.56)     2:02.38 (42.87)     2:45.34 (42.96)
 27 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:49.59    2:45.82        
                  37.60     1:19.87 (42.27)     2:02.61 (42.74)     2:45.82 (43.21)
 28 Regan, Grace C      14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:49.34    2:46.79        
                  37.94     1:20.59 (42.65)     2:04.02 (43.43)     2:46.79 (42.77)
 29 Mosca, Sarah E      18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:50.74    2:47.33        
                  37.69     1:20.07 (42.38)     2:03.77 (43.70)     2:47.33 (43.56)
 30 Zaravella, Natalie  15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:49.42    2:49.34        
                  39.22     1:22.32 (43.10)     2:05.51 (43.19)     2:49.34 (43.83)
 31 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.46    2:49.87        
                  38.76     1:20.69 (41.93)     2:05.65 (44.96)     2:49.87 (44.22)
 32 Sara, Siena E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:51.94    2:51.74        
                  38.52     1:22.81 (44.29)     2:06.56 (43.75)     2:51.74 (45.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:40.09  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Veronica A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:36.60    2:38.06 qNAT   
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)     1:56.74 (41.14)     2:38.06 (41.32)
  2 Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:38.50    2:42.08 q      
                  37.37     1:18.30 (40.93)     2:00.77 (42.47)     2:42.08 (41.31)
  3 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:48.52    2:42.22 q      
                  37.33     1:18.14 (40.81)     2:01.35 (43.21)     2:42.22 (40.87)
  4 Coghill, Courtney L       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.34    2:42.25 q      
                  36.90     1:17.94 (41.04)     2:00.16 (42.22)     2:42.25 (42.09)
  5 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:39.68    2:42.71 q      
                  36.76     1:18.03 (41.27)     2:00.48 (42.45)     2:42.71 (42.23)
  6 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:40.68    2:42.75 q      
                  38.13     1:19.52 (41.39)     2:01.74 (42.22)     2:42.75 (41.01)
  7 Bopp, Amy L               18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.67    2:42.98 q      
                  37.97     1:19.97 (42.00)     2:01.25 (41.28)     2:42.98 (41.73)
  8 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:47.17    2:43.59 q      
                  36.78     1:18.44 (41.66)     2:00.77 (42.33)     2:43.59 (42.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernander, Katherine E    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:47.86    2:43.87 q      
                  36.50     1:17.36 (40.86)     1:59.83 (42.47)     2:43.87 (44.04)
 10 Martin, Faith A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:40.97    2:44.33 q      
                  38.43     1:20.05 (41.62)     2:02.23 (42.18)     2:44.33 (42.10)
 11 Cai, Evangeline Y         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.26    2:44.52 q      
                  37.95     1:19.97 (42.02)     2:02.74 (42.77)     2:44.52 (41.78)
 12 Dean, Frances E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:46.69    2:44.61 q      
                  37.30     1:18.40 (41.10)     2:01.40 (43.00)     2:44.61 (43.21)
 13 Juneau, Ann               12 Allegheny North-AM   2:48.88    2:45.01 q      
                  39.09     1:19.61 (40.52)     2:02.25 (42.64)     2:45.01 (42.76)
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth T        13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:39.88    2:45.27 q      
                  37.60     1:19.91 (42.31)     2:02.89 (42.98)     2:45.27 (42.38)
 15 Vargas, Kristen G         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:48.73    2:45.46 q      
                  38.24     1:20.04 (41.80)     2:02.39 (42.35)     2:45.46 (43.07)
 16 Kuhn, Erin E              15 Allegheny North-AM   2:48.42    2:45.96 q      
                  38.06     1:21.13 (43.07)     2:03.76 (42.63)     2:45.96 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:21.87Y   2:46.38 q      
                  36.71     1:19.24 (42.53)     2:01.97 (42.73)     2:46.38 (44.41)
 18 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:48.42    2:46.39 q      
                  37.34     1:20.81 (43.47)     2:03.82 (43.01)     2:46.39 (42.57)
 19 Spain, Whitney N          20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:44.61    2:46.73 q      
                  35.67     1:17.84 (42.17)     2:02.04 (44.20)     2:46.73 (44.69)
 20 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:49.10    2:46.81 q      
                  37.85     1:20.17 (42.32)     2:03.13 (42.96)     2:46.81 (43.68)
 21 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:46.22    2:46.85 q      
                  37.19     1:19.70 (42.51)     2:02.69 (42.99)     2:46.85 (44.16)
 22 Buckley, Alexa K          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.90Y   2:46.93 q      
                  38.85     1:21.78 (42.93)     2:04.42 (42.64)     2:46.93 (42.51)
 23 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:44.72    2:46.96 q      
                  38.57     1:21.32 (42.75)     2:03.84 (42.52)     2:46.96 (43.12)
 24 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:45.12    2:47.08 q      
                  37.98     1:19.98 (42.00)     2:03.75 (43.77)     2:47.08 (43.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:45.94    2:47.22 q      
                  38.47     1:20.85 (42.38)     2:04.03 (43.18)     2:47.22 (43.19)
 26 Frustaci, Katherine A     15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:45.52    2:47.26 q      
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)     2:03.07 (42.88)     2:47.26 (44.19)
 27 Jacumski, Victoria L      21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:44.68    2:47.40 q      
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)     2:02.21 (42.90)     2:47.40 (45.19)
 28 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:46.02    2:47.63 q      
                  36.85     1:19.13 (42.28)     2:03.37 (44.24)     2:47.63 (44.26)
 29 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:43.31    2:47.73 q      
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:03.60 (43.30)     2:47.73 (44.13)
 30 Castellanos, Ana M        17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:39.60    2:48.36 q      
                  38.23     1:20.53 (42.30)     2:04.25 (43.72)     2:48.36 (44.11)
 31 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:20.54Y   2:48.71 q      
                  38.57     1:21.43 (42.86)     2:05.01 (43.58)     2:48.71 (43.70)
 32 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:48.42    2:48.96 q      
                  38.91     1:21.95 (43.04)     2:05.36 (43.41)     2:48.96 (43.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Regan, Grace C            14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:48.11    2:49.34        
                  38.25     1:20.94 (42.69)     2:05.55 (44.61)     2:49.34 (43.79)
 34 Zaravella, Natalie M      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:47.67    2:49.42        
                  38.67     1:22.27 (43.60)     2:04.89 (42.62)     2:49.42 (44.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.30    2:49.46        
                  38.64     1:20.81 (42.17)     2:05.00 (44.19)     2:49.46 (44.46)
 36 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:43.49    2:49.59        
                  38.66     1:21.21 (42.55)     2:05.42 (44.21)     2:49.59 (44.17)
 37 Roesel, Gretchen E        17 Una NCAP-PV          2:47.59    2:49.92        
                  38.70     1:21.14 (42.44)     2:05.22 (44.08)     2:49.92 (44.70)
 38 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.21    2:50.10        
                  38.13     1:21.09 (42.96)     2:05.47 (44.38)     2:50.10 (44.63)
 39 Pate, Emily B             19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:45.38    2:50.43        
                  38.40     1:20.95 (42.55)     2:05.26 (44.31)     2:50.43 (45.17)
 40 Rispoli, Lindsay M        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.88    2:50.44        
                  40.18     1:22.79 (42.61)     2:07.25 (44.46)     2:50.44 (43.19)
 41 Mosca, Sarah E            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:47.60    2:50.74        
                  37.82     1:22.00 (44.18)     2:06.19 (44.19)     2:50.74 (44.55)
 42 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.09    2:51.87        
                  38.37     1:21.54 (43.17)     2:06.31 (44.77)     2:51.87 (45.56)
 43 Sara, Siena E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:47.54    2:51.94        
                  38.01     1:21.74 (43.73)     2:06.70 (44.96)     2:51.94 (45.24)
 44 Young, Carmen A           20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:45.71    2:51.99        
                  38.17     1:21.66 (43.49)     2:06.14 (44.48)     2:51.99 (45.85)
 45 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.06Y   2:52.30        
                  37.49     1:20.75 (43.26)     2:06.54 (45.79)     2:52.30 (45.76)
 46 Kiesling, Emma V          14 Jewish Community-AM  2:22.92Y   2:52.44        
                  38.84     1:22.69 (43.85)     2:07.27 (44.58)     2:52.44 (45.17)
 47 Dunham, Kacie A           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:24.56Y   2:52.47        
                  38.68     1:21.60 (42.92)     2:07.46 (45.86)     2:52.47 (45.01)
 48 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:48.42    2:52.49        
                  38.49     1:22.27 (43.78)     2:07.64 (45.37)     2:52.49 (44.85)
 49 Stanley, Shelby A         12 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:50.37    2:52.57        
                  40.22     1:24.14 (43.92)     2:09.64 (45.50)     2:52.57 (42.93)
 50 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.30Y   2:52.74        
                  40.52     1:23.45 (42.93)     2:07.47 (44.02)     2:52.74 (45.27)
 51 Rodriguez, Spencer L      20 Unattached-NI        2:45.62    2:52.85        
                  38.42     1:22.53 (44.11)     2:07.17 (44.64)     2:52.85 (45.68)
 52 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:48.77    2:53.08        
                  39.01     1:22.75 (43.74)     2:07.56 (44.81)     2:53.08 (45.52)
 53 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73Y   2:53.78        
                  38.41     1:22.30 (43.89)     2:11.87 (49.57)     2:53.78 (41.91)
 54 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:23.20Y   2:54.38        
                  39.75     1:23.95 (44.20)     2:09.19 (45.24)     2:54.38 (45.19)
 55 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.40    2:55.48        
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)     2:07.62 (46.29)     2:55.48 (47.86)
 56 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.61    2:55.52        
                  40.00     1:25.04 (45.04)     2:09.83 (44.79)     2:55.52 (45.69)
 57 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Jewish Community-AM  2:49.35    2:56.36        
                  39.78     1:24.13 (44.35)     2:10.10 (45.97)     2:56.36 (46.26)
 58 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.67    2:58.84        
                  40.03     1:25.53 (45.50)     2:12.45 (46.92)     2:58.84 (46.39)
 -- Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.80Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.48    1:01.60 NAT     20  
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)                                        
  2 Hornibrook, Macken  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:03.57    1:02.78 NAT     17  
                  29.13     1:02.78 (33.65)                                        
  3 Wisniewski, Anna L  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.44    1:03.62         16  
                  28.91     1:03.62 (34.71)                                        
  4 Bopp, Amy L         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.09    1:03.83         15  
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)                                        
  5 Owens, Megan E      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.04    1:03.91         14  
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)                                        
  6 Martin, Tara K      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.23    1:04.12         13  
                  30.39     1:04.12 (33.73)                                        
  7 Canty, Rachel N     19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.40    1:04.31         12  
                  30.52     1:04.31 (33.79)                                        
  8 Rincon, Natalia     17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:04.76    1:05.35         11  
                  30.38     1:05.35 (34.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parillo, Emily P    17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.87    1:04.40          9  
                  31.52     1:04.40 (32.88)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.17    1:04.73          7  
                  30.86     1:04.73 (33.87)                                        
 11 Carr, Catherine O   20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.21    1:04.74          6  
                  30.05     1:04.74 (34.69)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Kaitlin   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.60    1:04.83          5  
                  31.50     1:04.83 (33.33)                                        
 13 Lara, Krystal D     15 Unattached-MR        1:05.29    1:05.12          4  
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)                                        
 14 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.93    1:05.22          3  
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
 15 Page, Kira E        14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:05.54    1:05.70          2  
                  30.51     1:05.70 (35.19)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Laura F   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.24    1:06.63          1  
                  30.95     1:06.63 (35.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bullock, Amelia S   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:05.98    1:04.77        
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)                                        
 18 Palu-Benson, Saoir  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.90    1:05.02        
                  30.58     1:05.02 (34.44)                                        
 19 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.82    1:05.07        
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)                                        
 20 Churman, Kayla M    15 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.86    1:05.32        
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)                                        
 21 McElrath, Isabella  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.68    1:05.38        
                  30.58     1:05.38 (34.80)                                        
 22 Anderson, Rachel S  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.71    1:05.85        
                  31.52     1:05.85 (34.33)                                        
 23 Ernst, Andrea M     15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:05.63    1:05.86        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)                                        
 24 Henasey, Lauren C   14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.83    1:06.10        
                  30.91     1:06.10 (35.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Soulia, Morgan A    15 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.79    1:05.12        
                  30.36     1:05.12 (34.76)                                        
 26 Stanley, Olivia L   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:06.16    1:05.17        
                  30.82     1:05.17 (34.35)                                        
 27 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.50    1:05.18        
                  29.99     1:05.18 (35.19)                                        
 28 Garcia, Laura       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.26    1:05.93        
                  31.14     1:05.93 (34.79)                                        
 29 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.17    1:06.06        
                  30.98     1:06.06 (35.08)                                        
 30 Butler, Victoria A  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.14    1:06.72        
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
 31 Grabski, Adriana N  17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:06.26    1:06.78        
                  31.21     1:06.78 (35.57)                                        
 32 Werner, Gaby N      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.75    1:07.85        
                  30.94     1:07.85 (36.91)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.76    1:02.48 qNAT   
                  30.06     1:02.48 (32.42)                                        
  2 Owens, Megan E            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.18    1:03.04 qNAT   
                  30.51     1:03.04 (32.53)                                        
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:04.51    1:03.57 q      
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)                                        
  4 Bopp, Amy L               18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.95    1:04.09 q      
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)                                        
  5 Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.77    1:04.23 q      
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)                                        
  6 Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.69    1:04.40 q      
                  30.74     1:04.40 (33.66)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.70    1:04.44 q      
                  29.38     1:04.44 (35.06)                                        
  8 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.73    1:04.76 q      
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parillo, Emily P          17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:03.63    1:04.87 q      
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)                                        
 10 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:02.36    1:04.93 q      
                  31.75     1:04.93 (33.18)                                        
 11 Arana, Jessica            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.34    1:05.17 q      
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)                                        
 12 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.55    1:05.21 q      
                  30.20     1:05.21 (35.01)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.90    1:05.24 q      
                  30.71     1:05.24 (34.53)                                        
 14 Lara, Krystal D           15 Unattached-MR        1:05.10    1:05.29 q      
                  30.45     1:05.29 (34.84)                                        
 15 Page, Kira E              14 Regional YMCA of-CT    57.03Y   1:05.54 q      
                  30.91     1:05.54 (34.63)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.25Y   1:05.60 q      
                  32.26     1:05.60 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ernst, Andrea M           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:05.76    1:05.63 q      
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)                                        
 18 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.55    1:05.68 q      
                  30.84     1:05.68 (34.84)                                        
 19 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:06.55    1:05.71 q      
                  31.64     1:05.71 (34.07)                                        
 20 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.40    1:05.82 q      
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)                                        
 21 Henasey, Lauren C         14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.72    1:05.83 q      
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)                                        
 22 Churman, Kayla M          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.59    1:05.86 q      
                  31.66     1:05.86 (34.20)                                        
 23 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.84    1:05.90 q      
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)                                        
 24 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.30Y   1:05.98 q      
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butler, Victoria A        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.80    1:06.14 q      
                  30.84     1:06.14 (35.30)                                        
 26 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.94    1:06.16 q      
                  30.02     1:06.16 (36.14)                                        
 27 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.70Y   1:06.17 q      
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)                                        
 28 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.84    1:06.23 q      
                  31.44     1:06.23 (34.79)                                        
 29 Grabski, Adriana N        17 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:04.93    1:06.26 q      
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)                                        
 29 Garcia, Laura             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.94    1:06.26 q      
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)                                        
 31 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.19Y   1:06.28 q      
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)                                        
 32 Marx, Courtney N          21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:05.42    1:06.49 q      
                  31.05     1:06.49 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.74    1:06.50        
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)                                        
 34 Meixner, Mackenzie A      19 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.71    1:06.61        
                  30.95     1:06.61 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Werner, Gaby N            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.80Y   1:06.75        
                  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)                                        
 36 Soulia, Morgan A          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.44    1:06.79        
                  30.67     1:06.79 (36.12)                                        
 37 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.78    1:06.82        
                  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)                                        
 38 Molinaro, Livia M         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.91    1:06.88        
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)                                        
 39 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.79    1:06.95        
                  30.58     1:06.95 (36.37)                                        
 40 Stearns, Lindsay D        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.38    1:07.01        
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)                                        
 41 Rice, Haley A             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.10    1:07.14        
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
 42 Andrews, Emily L          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.80Y   1:07.16        
                  31.72     1:07.16 (35.44)                                        
 43 Capobianco, Julia M       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.31    1:07.17        
                  31.79     1:07.17 (35.38)                                        
 44 Stanley, Shelby A         12 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:06.39    1:07.30        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)                                        
 45 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.57Y   1:07.38        
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)                                        
 46 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:06.28    1:07.42        
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)                                        
 47 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.42    1:07.43        
                  31.47     1:07.43 (35.96)                                        
 48 Fusco, Abigail H          17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    58.56Y   1:07.50        
                  30.93     1:07.50 (36.57)                                        
 49 Silverman, Erica A        15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.28    1:07.56        
                  31.40     1:07.56 (36.16)                                        
 49 Vincent, Taylor M         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.73    1:07.56        
                  31.74     1:07.56 (35.82)                                        
 51 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.17Y   1:07.58        
                  31.19     1:07.58 (36.39)                                        
 52 Warren, Frances V         20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.27    1:07.63        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
 53 Hsu, Helen                16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     58.84Y   1:07.66        
                  30.57     1:07.66 (37.09)                                        
 54 Pontius, Emma L           17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.33Y   1:07.78        
                  31.78     1:07.78 (36.00)                                        
 55 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.82Y   1:07.92        
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)                                        
 56 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.15    1:07.98        
                  31.15     1:07.98 (36.83)                                        
 57 Mills, Lauren K           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.72Y   1:08.19        
                  31.55     1:08.19 (36.64)                                        
 58 Boone, Carrie A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.72Y   1:08.24        
                  31.77     1:08.24 (36.47)                                        
 59 Shi, Emma Y               16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.78Y   1:08.25        
                  31.67     1:08.25 (36.58)                                        
 60 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.31Y   1:08.30        
                  31.54     1:08.30 (36.76)                                        
 61 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.46Y   1:08.35        
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)                                        
 62 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.47    1:08.38        
                  30.95     1:08.38 (37.43)                                        
 63 Dunham, Kacie A           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:08.46    1:08.40        
                  32.87     1:08.40 (35.53)                                        
 63 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.13    1:08.40        
                  31.40     1:08.40 (37.00)                                        
 65 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.41Y   1:08.41        
                  31.10     1:08.41 (37.31)                                        
 66 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.24    1:08.52        
                  32.49     1:08.52 (36.03)                                        
 67 Fetter, Anna S            20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.87Y   1:08.62        
                  32.14     1:08.62 (36.48)                                        
 68 Ubele, Sarah E            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    58.63Y   1:08.66        
                  32.57     1:08.66 (36.09)                                        
 69 Sebastian, Julianna M     15 SHAQ-NI              1:07.15    1:08.67        
                  32.10     1:08.67 (36.57)                                        
 70 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.61    1:08.93        
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)                                        
 71 Pettis, Brooke C          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:08.32    1:08.98        
                  31.59     1:08.98 (37.39)                                        
 72 Newkirk, Mia A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.25    1:08.99        
                  32.87     1:08.99 (36.12)                                        
 73 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.57Y   1:09.05        
                  32.35     1:09.05 (36.70)                                        
 74 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.64Y   1:09.14        
                  31.78     1:09.14 (37.36)                                        
 75 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.77Y   1:09.20        
                  32.37     1:09.20 (36.83)                                        
 76 Lucia, Amanda M           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.16    1:09.25        
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)                                        
 77 Tiernan, Tara N           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.98    1:09.27        
                  32.63     1:09.27 (36.64)                                        
 78 Bishop, Kristen M         17 Allegheny North-AM     56.95Y   1:09.32        
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)                                        
 79 Gomez, Valentina          14 UNCCA-VA             1:07.35    1:09.38        
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)                                        
 80 Chung, Dana H             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.36Y   1:09.46        
                  32.12     1:09.46 (37.34)                                        
 81 Delago, Paige M           16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      57.92Y   1:09.68        
                  31.90     1:09.68 (37.78)                                        
 82 Spain, Whitney N          20 Western Kentucky-KY  1:08.09    1:09.78        
                  32.65     1:09.78 (37.13)                                        
 83 Zaravella, Natalie M      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:08.18    1:09.79        
                  32.51     1:09.79 (37.28)                                        
 84 Elizeus, Alexandria K     18 Jewish Community-AM    57.87Y   1:10.11        
                  32.52     1:10.11 (37.59)                                        
 85 Kozlina, Ali R            13 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.27    1:10.13        
                  32.44     1:10.13 (37.69)                                        
 86 Douds, Megan L            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.47Y   1:10.23        
                  31.96     1:10.23 (38.27)                                        
 87 Edsall, Kacy L            19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:06.36    1:10.28        
                  31.76     1:10.28 (38.52)                                        
 88 Winnert, Rebecca L        16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:07.84    1:10.81        
                  32.91     1:10.81 (37.90)                                        
 89 Allen, Alize K            15 Star Swimming-NI       59.13Y   1:10.91        
                  32.67     1:10.91 (38.24)                                        
 90 Langley, Asia C           15 Una CAT-CT           1:06.34    1:10.97        
                  32.27     1:10.97 (38.70)                                        
 91 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    58.84Y   1:11.03        
                  33.01     1:11.03 (38.02)                                        
 92 Waisanen, Ryli M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.88Y   1:11.68        
                  32.76     1:11.68 (38.92)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:18.40    2:16.25 NAT     20  
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)     1:40.79 (35.31)     2:16.25 (35.46)
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.73    2:17.44 NAT     17  
                  30.93     1:05.35 (34.42)     1:41.02 (35.67)     2:17.44 (36.42)
  3 Bopp, Amy L         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.10    2:18.65 JNAT    16  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:42.79 (35.24)     2:18.65 (35.86)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn A     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.33    2:18.72 JNAT    15  
                  30.83     1:05.45 (34.62)     1:41.70 (36.25)     2:18.72 (37.02)
  5 Parillo, Emily P    17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:22.00    2:19.17 JNAT    14  
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:42.28 (35.04)     2:19.17 (36.89)
  6 Martin, Tara K      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.86    2:19.88         13  
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)     1:41.73 (35.84)     2:19.88 (38.15)
  7 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.97    2:20.17         12  
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:43.31 (36.24)     2:20.17 (36.86)
  8 Henasey, Lauren C   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:22.54    2:22.47         11  
                  31.91     1:08.16 (36.25)     1:45.99 (37.83)     2:22.47 (36.48)
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.47    2:20.47          9  
                  31.48     1:07.47 (35.99)     1:43.86 (36.39)     2:20.47 (36.61)
 10 Ross, Melissa H     19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:23.88    2:21.43          7  
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:44.09 (37.63)     2:21.43 (37.34)
 11 Palu-Benson, Saoir  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:25.12    2:22.04          6  
                  31.87     1:06.88 (35.01)     1:43.38 (36.50)     2:22.04 (38.66)
 12 Benjamin, Kaitlin   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.32    2:22.37          5  
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:46.19 (37.02)     2:22.37 (36.18)
 13 Carminati, Karlee   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:25.31    2:22.75          4  
                  32.04     1:08.60 (36.56)     1:45.63 (37.03)     2:22.75 (37.12)
 14 Marx, Courtney N    21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:25.50    2:24.00          3  
                  31.97     1:09.15 (37.18)     1:45.73 (36.58)     2:24.00 (38.27)
 15 Soulia, Morgan A    15 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.73    2:25.05          2  
                  32.11     1:07.20 (35.09)     1:45.08 (37.88)     2:25.05 (39.97)
 16 Garcia, Laura       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:25.20    2:25.62          1  
                  31.10     1:07.10 (36.00)     1:46.77 (39.67)     2:25.62 (38.85)
C - Final
 17 Silbert, Jordan F   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.59    2:23.12        
                  31.41     1:07.17 (35.76)     1:45.08 (37.91)     2:23.12 (38.04)
 18 Carr, Catherine O   20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:26.77    2:23.75        
                  31.18     1:07.89 (36.71)     1:45.39 (37.50)     2:23.75 (38.36)
 19 Anderson, Rachel S  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:25.90    2:23.79        
                  32.73     1:09.72 (36.99)     1:47.58 (37.86)     2:23.79 (36.21)
 20 Stearns, Lindsay D  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.72    2:25.34        
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)     1:46.00 (37.56)     2:25.34 (39.34)
 21 Sebastian, Juliann  15 SHAQ-NI              2:26.62    2:25.86        
                  32.17     1:08.96 (36.79)     1:47.41 (38.45)     2:25.86 (38.45)
 22 Andrews, Emily L    17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.58    2:26.27        
                  33.60     1:10.21 (36.61)     1:47.65 (37.44)     2:26.27 (38.62)
 23 Owens, Megan E      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:26.08    2:26.89        
                  30.60     1:07.07 (36.47)     1:45.85 (38.78)     2:26.89 (41.04)
 24 Buckworth, Lauren   19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.86    2:27.35        
                  31.44     1:07.62 (36.18)     1:46.63 (39.01)     2:27.35 (40.72)
D - Final
 25 Ferris, Adele J     16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:26.98    2:24.76        
                  32.07     1:08.57 (36.50)     1:46.69 (38.12)     2:24.76 (38.07)
 26 Terpenny, Haley L   17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:28.53    2:24.96        
                  32.77     1:09.45 (36.68)     1:47.28 (37.83)     2:24.96 (37.68)
 27 Daruwalla, Tyra     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.14    2:25.75        
                  32.23     1:07.74 (35.51)     1:46.79 (39.05)     2:25.75 (38.96)
 28 Pettis, Brooke C    16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:28.87    2:25.89        
                  32.14     1:09.38 (37.24)     1:47.24 (37.86)     2:25.89 (38.65)
 29 Silverman, Erica A  15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.36    2:26.59        
                  31.97     1:10.45 (38.48)     1:47.81 (37.36)     2:26.59 (38.78)
 30 Swett, Sara E       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.01    2:27.16        
                  32.87     1:10.34 (37.47)     1:48.47 (38.13)     2:27.16 (38.69)
 31 Tankle, Bernadette  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:27.85    2:29.89        
                  32.46     1:10.50 (38.04)     1:49.97 (39.47)     2:29.89 (39.92)
 32 Otwell, Bria N      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.35    2:32.43        
                  32.44     1:10.91 (38.47)     1:51.61 (40.70)     2:32.43 (40.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.79    2:18.33 qJNAT  
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:42.22 (36.51)     2:18.33 (36.11)
  2 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:13.73    2:18.40 qJNAT  
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)     1:43.75 (36.82)     2:18.40 (34.65)
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.36    2:18.73 qJNAT  
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)     1:42.35 (36.05)     2:18.73 (36.38)
  4 Bopp, Amy L               18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.88    2:20.10 q      
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)     1:43.92 (37.44)     2:20.10 (36.18)
  5 Gray, Lauren E            20 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.89    2:20.97 q      
                  32.12     1:07.71 (35.59)     1:44.33 (36.62)     2:20.97 (36.64)
  6 Morris, Camryne A         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.93    2:21.39 q      
                  32.04     1:07.92 (35.88)     1:44.50 (36.58)     2:21.39 (36.89)
  7 Martin, Tara K            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.18    2:21.86 q      
                  31.67     1:07.29 (35.62)     1:43.88 (36.59)     2:21.86 (37.98)
  8 Parillo, Emily P          17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:17.85    2:22.00 q      
                  32.31     1:08.14 (35.83)     1:45.09 (36.95)     2:22.00 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henasey, Lauren C         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:21.06    2:22.54 q      
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)     1:45.83 (36.76)     2:22.54 (36.71)
 10 Ross, Melissa H           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.37    2:23.88 q      
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:43.90 (37.21)     2:23.88 (39.98)
 11 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.00    2:24.32 q      
                  33.56     1:10.90 (37.34)     1:47.56 (36.66)     2:24.32 (36.76)
 12 Arana, Jessica            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.74    2:24.47 q      
                  31.69     1:07.66 (35.97)     1:45.37 (37.71)     2:24.47 (39.10)
 13 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:21.05    2:25.12 q      
                  31.97     1:08.13 (36.16)     1:46.06 (37.93)     2:25.12 (39.06)
 14 Garcia, Laura             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.34    2:25.20 q      
                  31.90     1:08.78 (36.88)     1:45.66 (36.88)     2:25.20 (39.54)
 15 Carminati, Karlee A       14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.62    2:25.31 q      
                  32.64     1:10.97 (38.33)     1:47.65 (36.68)     2:25.31 (37.66)
 16 Marx, Courtney N          21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:25.41    2:25.50 q      
                  32.45     1:09.89 (37.44)     1:47.45 (37.56)     2:25.50 (38.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soulia, Morgan A          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.43    2:25.73 q      
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)     1:45.44 (36.50)     2:25.73 (40.29)
 18 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:06.01Y   2:25.90 q      
                  33.93     1:10.61 (36.68)     1:49.27 (38.66)     2:25.90 (36.63)
 19 Owens, Megan E            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.01    2:26.08 q      
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:46.26 (37.79)     2:26.08 (39.82)
 20 Andrews, Emily L          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.65    2:26.58 q      
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)     1:47.85 (36.91)     2:26.58 (38.73)
 21 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.97    2:26.59 q      
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)     1:47.82 (38.53)     2:26.59 (38.77)
 22 Sebastian, Julianna M     15 SHAQ-NI              2:23.68    2:26.62 q      
                  31.92     1:09.02 (37.10)     1:47.02 (38.00)     2:26.62 (39.60)
 23 Stearns, Lindsay D        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.13    2:26.72 q      
                  31.53     1:07.92 (36.39)     1:47.18 (39.26)     2:26.72 (39.54)
 24 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:22.81    2:26.77 q      
                  32.28     1:10.21 (37.93)     1:47.88 (37.67)     2:26.77 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buckworth, Lauren C       19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.68    2:26.86 q      
                  32.09     1:08.41 (36.32)     1:46.49 (38.08)     2:26.86 (40.37)
 26 Ferris, Adele J           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:05.46Y   2:26.98 q      
                  32.46     1:09.71 (37.25)     1:47.81 (38.10)     2:26.98 (39.17)
 27 Lee, Veronica A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.83    2:27.46 q      
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)     1:47.66 (38.14)     2:27.46 (39.80)
 28 Tankle, Bernadette L      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:26.25    2:27.85 q      
                  31.87     1:08.66 (36.79)     1:47.79 (39.13)     2:27.85 (40.06)
 29 Swett, Sara E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.24    2:28.01 q      
                  33.35     1:10.26 (36.91)     1:48.48 (38.22)     2:28.01 (39.53)
 30 Warren, Frances V         20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.35    2:28.17 q      
                  32.88     1:09.62 (36.74)     1:48.38 (38.76)     2:28.17 (39.79)
 31 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.91Y   2:28.53 q      
                  33.54     1:10.97 (37.43)     1:50.16 (39.19)     2:28.53 (38.37)
 32 Pettis, Brooke C          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.29Y   2:28.87 q      
                  32.51     1:10.56 (38.05)     1:49.03 (38.47)     2:28.87 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Otwell, Bria N            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:27.83    2:29.35        
                  33.30     1:12.42 (39.12)     1:50.59 (38.17)     2:29.35 (38.76)
 34 Silverman, Erica A        15 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.62    2:29.36        
                  32.32     1:09.90 (37.58)     1:49.11 (39.21)     2:29.36 (40.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.67    2:30.14        
                  32.06     1:09.16 (37.10)     1:48.74 (39.58)     2:30.14 (41.40)
 36 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.33    2:30.64        
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)     1:51.76 (40.19)     2:30.64 (38.88)
 37 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.17Y   2:30.71        
                  32.15     1:11.37 (39.22)     1:50.80 (39.43)     2:30.71 (39.91)
 38 Werner, Gaby N            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.38Y   2:31.17        
                  32.97     1:09.91 (36.94)     1:49.21 (39.30)     2:31.17 (41.96)
 39 Pontius, Emma L           17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:09.75Y   2:31.34        
                  32.51     1:10.26 (37.75)     1:49.74 (39.48)     2:31.34 (41.60)
 40 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.46Y   2:31.61        
                  34.39     1:13.22 (38.83)     1:52.20 (38.98)     2:31.61 (39.41)
 41 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:27.58    2:32.35        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)     1:51.19 (39.89)     2:32.35 (41.16)
 42 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:25.53    2:32.64        
                  30.85     1:08.53 (37.68)     1:49.11 (40.58)     2:32.64 (43.53)
 43 Rice, Haley A             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.07    2:32.98        
                  33.04     1:10.47 (37.43)     1:50.86 (40.39)     2:32.98 (42.12)
 44 Churman, Kayla M          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.25Y   2:33.39        
                  32.97     1:13.85 (40.88)     1:53.24 (39.39)     2:33.39 (40.15)
 45 Mosca, Sarah E            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:10.33Y   2:33.61        
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)     1:51.97 (40.44)     2:33.61 (41.64)
 46 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.97Y   2:33.68        
                  33.21     1:11.46 (38.25)     1:51.23 (39.77)     2:33.68 (42.45)
 47 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:11.22Y   2:34.22        
                  32.03     1:09.56 (37.53)     1:48.32 (38.76)     2:34.22 (45.90)
 48 Lucia, Amanda M           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.40    2:34.59        
                  32.98     1:10.70 (37.72)     1:52.06 (41.36)     2:34.59 (42.53)
 49 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.80    2:36.67        
                  33.54     1:12.19 (38.65)     1:53.23 (41.04)     2:36.67 (43.44)
 50 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:37.03        
                  32.73     1:12.43 (39.70)     1:55.87 (43.44)     2:37.03 (41.16)
 51 Capobianco, Julia M       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.70Y   2:38.46        
                  32.13     1:11.50 (39.37)     1:52.87 (41.37)     2:38.46 (45.59)
 -- Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Makayla N        15 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:24.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:22.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   22 Unattached-NI        2:23.01    2:18.78 NAT     20  
                  29.44     1:06.16 (36.72)     1:46.36 (40.20)     2:18.78 (32.42)
  2 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:22.77    2:19.23 NAT     17  
                  29.94     1:06.35 (36.41)     1:47.14 (40.79)     2:19.23 (32.09)
  3 Martin, Faith A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:21.34    2:20.11 NAT     16  
                  30.54     1:06.24 (35.70)     1:47.48 (41.24)     2:20.11 (32.63)
  4 Canty, Rachel N     19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.39    2:20.73 NAT     15  
                  30.53     1:07.56 (37.03)     1:47.71 (40.15)     2:20.73 (33.02)
  5 Moshos, Eireni A    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.84    2:21.70 NAT     14  
                  30.69     1:07.41 (36.72)     1:48.51 (41.10)     2:21.70 (33.19)
  6 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.93    2:22.57         13  
                  30.92     1:08.01 (37.09)     1:50.16 (42.15)     2:22.57 (32.41)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.42    2:24.26         12  
                  30.25     1:09.62 (39.37)     1:49.86 (40.24)     2:24.26 (34.40)
  8 Bopp, Amy L         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.77    2:24.38         11  
                  30.73     1:11.03 (40.30)     1:50.33 (39.30)     2:24.38 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.52    2:22.96          9  
                  29.22     1:03.54 (34.32)     1:49.43 (45.89)     2:22.96 (33.53)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.15    2:23.72          7  
                  31.44     1:09.95 (38.51)     1:51.05 (41.10)     2:23.72 (32.67)
 11 Baker, Hannah M     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.46    2:23.76          6  
                  32.03     1:08.42 (36.39)     1:51.09 (42.67)     2:23.76 (32.67)
 12 Carr, Catherine O   20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:24.64    2:24.75          5  
                  30.87     1:07.42 (36.55)     1:50.99 (43.57)     2:24.75 (33.76)
 13 Schwartz, Laura F   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:25.64    2:24.76          4  
                  32.35     1:09.32 (36.97)     1:51.88 (42.56)     2:24.76 (32.88)
 14 Owens, Kayla V      18 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:25.71    2:24.96          3  
                  31.65     1:09.42 (37.77)     1:50.95 (41.53)     2:24.96 (34.01)
 15 Boone, Carrie A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.26    2:25.76          2  
                  31.41     1:07.40 (35.99)     1:51.96 (44.56)     2:25.76 (33.80)
 16 Andrews, Jinan M    17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.72    2:27.59          1  
                  30.75     1:08.01 (37.26)     1:53.29 (45.28)     2:27.59 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 Bragg, Eliza S      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:27.66    2:24.63        
                  31.36     1:07.99 (36.63)     1:51.07 (43.08)     2:24.63 (33.56)
 18 Fazio, Casey M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.05    2:24.85        
                  30.95     1:07.41 (36.46)     1:52.36 (44.95)     2:24.85 (32.49)
 19 Vargas, Kristen G   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.31    2:25.15        
                  31.22     1:09.00 (37.78)     1:51.69 (42.69)     2:25.15 (33.46)
 20 Harrison, Julie S   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.45    2:25.81        
                  31.83     1:10.35 (38.52)     1:52.23 (41.88)     2:25.81 (33.58)
 21 Wisniewski, Anna L  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.68    2:25.86        
                  29.51     1:06.89 (37.38)     1:50.66 (43.77)     2:25.86 (35.20)
 22 Goehring, Theresa   18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:27.86    2:27.10        
                  31.07     1:09.10 (38.03)     1:53.09 (43.99)     2:27.10 (34.01)
 23 Castellanos, Ana M  17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:26.90    2:27.60        
                  31.16     1:09.13 (37.97)     1:52.32 (43.19)     2:27.60 (35.28)
 24 Soulia, Morgan A    15 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.63    2:28.76        
                  30.39     1:10.16 (39.77)     1:52.26 (42.10)     2:28.76 (36.50)
D - Final
 25 Parillo, Emily P    17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:27.90    2:24.29        
                1:00.12      1:08.52 (8.40)     1:42.27 (33.75)     2:24.29 (42.02)
 26 Bullock, Amelia S   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.21    2:24.89        
                  30.05     1:08.95 (38.90)     1:50.67 (41.72)     2:24.89 (34.22)
 27 Purnell, Natalie E  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.01    2:26.67        
                  32.06     1:10.68 (38.62)     1:52.42 (41.74)     2:26.67 (34.25)
 28 Rupert, Emma E      16 Southern Saratog-AD  2:27.95    2:27.66        
                  31.89     1:09.55 (37.66)     1:53.11 (43.56)     2:27.66 (34.55)
 29 Dean, Frances E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.38    2:27.81        
                  34.90     1:12.82 (37.92)     1:53.62 (40.80)     2:27.81 (34.19)
 30 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:28.33    2:28.51        
                  31.44     1:07.95 (36.51)     1:53.91 (45.96)     2:28.51 (34.60)
 31 Spinelli, Jasmine   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.42    2:28.59        
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)     1:53.63 (44.69)     2:28.59 (34.96)
 32 Han, Joanna M       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.95    2:29.34        
                  32.71     1:12.22 (39.51)     1:54.47 (42.25)     2:29.34 (34.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:22.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:21.43    2:21.34 qNAT   
                  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)     1:48.00 (42.02)     2:21.34 (33.34)
  2 Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.51    2:22.39 qJNAT  
                  30.38     1:07.52 (37.14)     1:48.77 (41.25)     2:22.39 (33.62)
  3 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:21.32    2:22.77 q      
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)     1:50.14 (43.78)     2:22.77 (32.63)
  3 Bopp, Amy L               18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.91    2:22.77 q      
                  30.33     1:10.91 (40.58)     1:49.51 (38.60)     2:22.77 (33.26)
  5 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:24.24    2:22.93 q      
                  30.87     1:07.93 (37.06)     1:50.29 (42.36)     2:22.93 (32.64)
  6 Kuras, Brittney J         22 Unattached-NI        2:18.44    2:23.01 q      
                  30.39     1:08.37 (37.98)     1:49.52 (41.15)     2:23.01 (33.49)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.08    2:23.42 q      
                  30.83     1:08.65 (37.82)     1:49.55 (40.90)     2:23.42 (33.87)
  8 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.35    2:23.84 q      
                  31.06     1:07.82 (36.76)     1:49.38 (41.56)     2:23.84 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Hannah M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.20Y   2:24.46 q      
                  31.28     1:07.79 (36.51)     1:51.42 (43.63)     2:24.46 (33.04)
 10 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:27.50    2:24.64 q      
                  30.78     1:07.31 (36.53)     1:50.93 (43.62)     2:24.64 (33.71)
 11 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.24    2:25.15 q      
                  31.67     1:10.12 (38.45)     1:52.19 (42.07)     2:25.15 (32.96)
 12 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.58    2:25.52 q      
                  29.49     1:04.10 (34.61)     1:51.09 (46.99)     2:25.52 (34.43)
 13 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:23.12    2:25.64 q      
                  31.03     1:08.15 (37.12)     1:50.93 (42.78)     2:25.64 (34.71)
 14 Owens, Kayla V            18 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:03.11Y   2:25.71 q      
                  31.14     1:09.82 (38.68)     1:51.08 (41.26)     2:25.71 (34.63)
 15 Boone, Carrie A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.44    2:26.26 q      
                  31.47     1:06.65 (35.18)     1:51.46 (44.81)     2:26.26 (34.80)
 16 Andrews, Jinan M          17 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.48    2:26.72 q      
                  30.41     1:07.88 (37.47)     1:52.52 (44.64)     2:26.72 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castellanos, Ana M        17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:23.20    2:26.90 q      
                  31.16     1:09.33 (38.17)     1:52.52 (43.19)     2:26.90 (34.38)
 18 Fazio, Casey M            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.95    2:27.05 q      
                  31.70     1:08.89 (37.19)     1:53.88 (44.99)     2:27.05 (33.17)
 19 Vargas, Kristen G         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.52Y   2:27.31 q      
                  33.02     1:10.14 (37.12)     1:53.12 (42.98)     2:27.31 (34.19)
 20 Harrison, Julie S         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:28.78    2:27.45 q      
                  32.15     1:10.44 (38.29)     1:53.25 (42.81)     2:27.45 (34.20)
 21 Soulia, Morgan A          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.36    2:27.63 q      
                  30.68     1:10.63 (39.95)     1:52.76 (42.13)     2:27.63 (34.87)
 22 Bragg, Eliza S            18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.45    2:27.66 q      
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)     1:52.97 (45.28)     2:27.66 (34.69)
 23 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.59    2:27.68 q      
                  29.93     1:07.31 (37.38)     1:51.83 (44.52)     2:27.68 (35.85)
 24 Goehring, Theresa C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.23    2:27.86 q      
                  31.28     1:09.70 (38.42)     1:53.59 (43.89)     2:27.86 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parillo, Emily P          17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:23.77    2:27.90 q      
                  31.12     1:10.30 (39.18)     1:53.88 (43.58)     2:27.90 (34.02)
 26 Rupert, Emma E            16 Southern Saratog-AD  2:26.86    2:27.95 q      
                  30.76     1:08.00 (37.24)     1:52.15 (44.15)     2:27.95 (35.80)
 26 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.72    2:27.95 q      
                  32.27     1:12.79 (40.52)     1:53.31 (40.52)     2:27.95 (34.64)
 28 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.06    2:28.01 q      
                  32.00     1:11.86 (39.86)     1:52.29 (40.43)     2:28.01 (35.72)
 29 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.77    2:28.21 q      
                  30.15     1:11.30 (41.15)     1:52.36 (41.06)     2:28.21 (35.85)
 30 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.44Y   2:28.33 q      
                  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)     1:53.99 (46.13)     2:28.33 (34.34)
 31 Dean, Frances E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.46    2:28.38 q      
                  33.58     1:13.31 (39.73)     1:53.57 (40.26)     2:28.38 (34.81)
 32 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.80    2:28.42 q      
                  32.17     1:09.03 (36.86)     1:54.22 (45.19)     2:28.42 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buckley, Alexa K          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.60Y   2:28.74        
                  32.07     1:12.00 (39.93)     1:54.23 (42.23)     2:28.74 (34.51)
 34 Butler, Victoria A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.78    2:28.87        
                  31.06     1:09.48 (38.42)     1:54.99 (45.51)     2:28.87 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34   J2:28.87        
                  31.58     1:09.94 (38.36)     1:54.42 (44.48)     2:28.87 (34.45)
 36 Ernst, Andrea M           15 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.10    2:29.18        
                  30.59     1:07.97 (37.38)     1:53.49 (45.52)     2:29.18 (35.69)
 37 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:10.12Y   2:29.28        
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:53.43 (43.44)     2:29.28 (35.85)
 38 Takabayashi, Miku M       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.44    2:29.37        
                  31.70     1:11.17 (39.47)     1:55.18 (44.01)     2:29.37 (34.19)
 39 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.89    2:29.56        
                  31.88     1:11.65 (39.77)     1:55.67 (44.02)     2:29.56 (33.89)
 40 Boyer, Elizabeth T        13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:07.92Y   2:29.92        
                  32.53     1:12.82 (40.29)     1:55.61 (42.79)     2:29.92 (34.31)
 41 Slaughter, Phoebe B       14 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:09.92Y   2:29.95        
                  33.42     1:11.10 (37.68)     1:56.01 (44.91)     2:29.95 (33.94)
 42 Ketchmark, Meredith A     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:06.48Y   2:29.97        
                  30.94     1:10.26 (39.32)     1:54.98 (44.72)     2:29.97 (34.99)
 43 Arana, Jessica            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.25    2:30.00        
                  31.18     1:08.94 (37.76)     1:54.38 (45.44)     2:30.00 (35.62)
 44 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.51    2:30.20        
                  31.72     1:09.37 (37.65)     1:54.73 (45.36)     2:30.20 (35.47)
 45 Zaravella, Natalie M      15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:28.53    2:30.67        
                  32.12     1:12.63 (40.51)     1:55.45 (42.82)     2:30.67 (35.22)
 46 Coghill, Courtney L       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.38    2:30.78        
                  32.40     1:12.18 (39.78)     1:55.67 (43.49)     2:30.78 (35.11)
 47 Anderson, Rachel S        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:08.50Y   2:31.05        
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:55.02 (44.87)     2:31.05 (36.03)
 48 Ferreira, Courtney C      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.03    2:31.08        
                  31.99     1:12.26 (40.27)     1:56.70 (44.44)     2:31.08 (34.38)
 49 Pate, Emily B             19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.49    2:31.24        
                  33.05     1:12.56 (39.51)     1:55.84 (43.28)     2:31.24 (35.40)
 50 Foley, Caitlin M          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:10.73Y   2:31.40        
                  33.87     1:11.72 (37.85)     1:56.98 (45.26)     2:31.40 (34.42)
 51 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.50Y   2:31.52        
                  31.22     1:09.99 (38.77)     1:54.26 (44.27)     2:31.52 (37.26)
 52 Ferris, Adele J           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:10.83Y   2:31.71        
                  31.51     1:11.20 (39.69)     1:57.22 (46.02)     2:31.71 (34.49)
 53 Brinkhoff, Allison M      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.71Y   2:31.98        
                  33.33     1:10.98 (37.65)     1:58.67 (47.69)     2:31.98 (33.31)
 54 Roesel, Gretchen E        17 Una NCAP-PV          2:09.93Y   2:32.10        
                  32.53     1:12.95 (40.42)     1:55.37 (42.42)     2:32.10 (36.73)
 55 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.91Y   2:32.30        
                  33.08     1:11.70 (38.62)     1:56.64 (44.94)     2:32.30 (35.66)
 55 Juneau, Ann               12 Allegheny North-AM   2:29.36    2:32.30        
                  33.14     1:13.72 (40.58)     1:56.01 (42.29)     2:32.30 (36.29)
 57 Scoggin, Sierra W         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.34Y   2:32.46        
                  32.04     1:10.21 (38.17)     1:57.03 (46.82)     2:32.46 (35.43)
 58 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.69Y   2:32.56        
                  33.00     1:10.49 (37.49)     1:57.87 (47.38)     2:32.56 (34.69)
 59 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:29.21    2:32.62        
                  32.09     1:11.50 (39.41)     1:56.82 (45.32)     2:32.62 (35.80)
 60 Otwell, Bria N            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02Y   2:32.74        
                  33.27     1:13.20 (39.93)     1:58.24 (45.04)     2:32.74 (34.50)
 61 Young, Carmen A           20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.18Y   2:34.92        
                  33.20     1:16.13 (42.93)     1:58.90 (42.77)     2:34.92 (36.02)
 62 Fetter, Anna S            20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.09Y   2:35.01        
                  31.85     1:13.84 (41.99)     1:58.24 (44.40)     2:35.01 (36.77)
 63 Jacumski, Madeline G      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.41    2:37.51        
                  32.54     1:11.90 (39.36)     1:58.67 (46.77)     2:37.51 (38.84)
 -- Schmitt, Summer J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:58.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              5:01.89  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Megan C      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:57.24    4:53.60 NAT     20  
                  32.11     1:06.41 (34.30)     1:43.43 (37.02)     2:19.96 (36.53)
        3:04.25 (44.29)     3:47.10 (42.85)     4:20.93 (33.83)     4:53.60 (32.67)
  2 Morris, Camryne A   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.48    5:02.79         17  
                  32.12     1:07.81 (35.69)     1:47.25 (39.44)     2:24.94 (37.69)
        3:11.28 (46.34)     3:58.11 (46.83)     4:31.03 (32.92)     5:02.79 (31.76)
  3 Harrison, Julie S   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:07.14    5:03.20         16  
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)     1:50.17 (39.53)     2:29.85 (39.68)
        3:12.46 (42.61)     3:56.41 (43.95)     4:30.08 (33.67)     5:03.20 (33.12)
  4 Parillo, Emily P    17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:05.25    5:03.53         15  
                  31.02     1:07.28 (36.26)     1:46.70 (39.42)     2:26.96 (40.26)
        3:10.39 (43.43)     3:54.95 (44.56)     4:29.70 (34.75)     5:03.53 (33.83)
  5 Matevish, Lauren E  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:06.16    5:03.95         14  
                  32.01     1:08.84 (36.83)     1:49.69 (40.85)     2:29.69 (40.00)
        3:13.48 (43.79)     3:57.12 (43.64)     4:31.30 (34.18)     5:03.95 (32.65)
  6 Castellanos, Ana M  17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:06.71    5:05.24         13  
                  31.21     1:07.46 (36.25)     1:47.41 (39.95)     2:27.51 (40.10)
        3:10.91 (43.40)     3:56.31 (45.40)     4:30.99 (34.68)     5:05.24 (34.25)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.59    5:06.61         12  
                  31.91     1:10.16 (38.25)     1:50.02 (39.86)     2:30.89 (40.87)
        3:13.26 (42.37)     3:57.21 (43.95)     4:32.13 (34.92)     5:06.61 (34.48)
  8 Canty, Rachel N     19 Nation's Capital-PV  5:05.16    5:08.30         11  
                  32.11     1:09.57 (37.46)     1:50.95 (41.38)     2:31.64 (40.69)
        3:13.98 (42.34)     3:56.92 (42.94)     4:32.21 (35.29)     5:08.30 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Moshos, Eireni A    15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.07    5:03.56          9  
                  32.12     1:09.30 (37.18)     1:49.61 (40.31)     2:29.04 (39.43)
        3:12.16 (43.12)     3:55.88 (43.72)     4:29.71 (33.83)     5:03.56 (33.85)
 10 Bragg, Eliza S      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:09.63    5:07.14          7  
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)     1:47.90 (39.15)     2:26.97 (39.07)
        3:11.77 (44.80)     3:57.63 (45.86)     4:32.53 (34.90)     5:07.14 (34.61)
 11 Lane, Annie M       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:09.99    5:07.46          6  
                  32.70     1:10.28 (37.58)     1:51.42 (41.14)     2:31.30 (39.88)
        3:15.70 (44.40)     4:01.08 (45.38)     4:34.56 (33.48)     5:07.46 (32.90)
 12 Han, Joanna M       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:08.49    5:07.93          5  
                  33.87     1:10.21 (36.34)     1:50.92 (40.71)     2:30.69 (39.77)
        3:13.81 (43.12)     3:56.18 (42.37)     4:32.78 (36.60)     5:07.93 (35.15)
 13 Carminati, Karlee   14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:10.25    5:08.27          4  
                  32.58     1:09.95 (37.37)     1:48.86 (38.91)     2:27.79 (38.93)
        3:13.12 (45.33)     4:00.72 (47.60)     4:34.50 (33.78)     5:08.27 (33.77)
 14 Modeas, Sydney E    17 Star Swimming-NI     5:08.53    5:08.63          3  
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)     1:50.46 (41.28)     2:30.78 (40.32)
        3:15.10 (44.32)     4:00.99 (45.89)     4:35.50 (34.51)     5:08.63 (33.13)
 15 Schwartz, Laura F   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:10.25    5:10.79          2  
                  32.24     1:10.89 (38.65)     1:50.97 (40.08)     2:32.42 (41.45)
        3:15.19 (42.77)     3:59.95 (44.76)     4:34.80 (34.85)     5:10.79 (35.99)
 16 Gully, Kendra L     21 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.69    5:14.97          1  
                  34.00     1:10.91 (36.91)     1:50.73 (39.82)     2:30.67 (39.94)
        3:17.43 (46.76)     4:05.60 (48.17)     4:40.87 (35.27)     5:14.97 (34.10)
C - Final
 17 Silbert, Jordan F   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.38    5:04.97        
                  31.61     1:08.00 (36.39)     1:47.72 (39.72)     2:26.92 (39.20)
        3:12.24 (45.32)     3:57.85 (45.61)     4:31.51 (33.66)     5:04.97 (33.46)
 18 Carr, Catherine O   20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:10.72    5:08.18        
                  31.72     1:08.59 (36.87)     1:47.61 (39.02)     2:26.46 (38.85)
        3:12.09 (45.63)     3:57.96 (45.87)     4:33.65 (35.69)     5:08.18 (34.53)
 19 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:10.77    5:10.01        
                  34.02     1:13.87 (39.85)     1:51.83 (37.96)     2:29.72 (37.89)
        3:15.33 (45.61)     4:01.12 (45.79)     4:35.93 (34.81)     5:10.01 (34.08)
 20 Takabayashi, Miku   13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:14.47    5:10.08        
                  32.07     1:09.06 (36.99)     1:49.06 (40.00)     2:30.60 (41.54)
        3:14.42 (43.82)     4:00.83 (46.41)     4:35.86 (35.03)     5:10.08 (34.22)
 21 Gray, Lauren E      20 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:11.32    5:10.14        
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)     1:51.17 (43.01)     2:32.19 (41.02)
        3:19.18 (46.99)     4:05.02 (45.84)     4:38.54 (33.52)     5:10.14 (31.60)
 22 Rodriguez, Spencer  20 Unattached-NI        5:12.41    5:11.17        
                  32.27     1:10.39 (38.12)     1:51.59 (41.20)     2:31.82 (40.23)
        3:16.07 (44.25)     4:00.95 (44.88)     4:36.67 (35.72)     5:11.17 (34.50)
 23 Otwell, Bria N      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:15.65    5:11.86        
                  32.68     1:10.96 (38.28)     1:51.51 (40.55)     2:30.94 (39.43)
        3:15.65 (44.71)     4:02.43 (46.78)     4:37.61 (35.18)     5:11.86 (34.25)
 24 Gouger, Meredith L  20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:14.10    5:17.34        
                  32.29     1:10.25 (37.96)     1:51.78 (41.53)     2:33.01 (41.23)
        3:18.63 (45.62)     4:05.09 (46.46)     4:41.55 (36.46)     5:17.34 (35.79)
D - Final
 25 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.97    5:10.99        
                  31.87     1:08.52 (36.65)     1:48.09 (39.57)     2:27.55 (39.46)
        3:13.81 (46.26)     3:59.47 (45.66)     4:35.16 (35.69)     5:10.99 (35.83)
 26 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:16.13    5:13.81        
                  34.56     1:13.61 (39.05)     1:55.20 (41.59)     2:35.41 (40.21)
        3:20.03 (44.62)     4:05.12 (45.09)     4:40.19 (35.07)     5:13.81 (33.62)
 27 Buckley, Alexa K    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:18.46    5:14.05        
                  33.33     1:12.89 (39.56)     1:53.35 (40.46)     2:34.67 (41.32)
        3:17.61 (42.94)     4:03.86 (46.25)     4:38.83 (34.97)     5:14.05 (35.22)
 28 Boone, Carrie A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:16.81    5:14.36        
                  32.65     1:11.43 (38.78)     1:51.10 (39.67)     2:29.78 (38.68)
        3:17.21 (47.43)     4:04.27 (47.06)     4:39.66 (35.39)     5:14.36 (34.70)
 29 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:17.91    5:16.08        
                  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)     1:47.96 (38.05)     2:26.76 (38.80)
        3:14.21 (47.45)     4:03.69 (49.48)     4:39.85 (36.16)     5:16.08 (36.23)
 30 Purnell, Natalie E  16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:17.47    5:16.37        
                  33.45     1:13.19 (39.74)     1:55.31 (42.12)     2:36.44 (41.13)
        3:19.97 (43.53)     4:04.69 (44.72)     4:40.76 (36.07)     5:16.37 (35.61)
 31 McElrath, Isabella  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:17.06    5:18.35        
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:52.72 (42.42)     2:33.31 (40.59)
        3:19.77 (46.46)     4:05.95 (46.18)     4:42.34 (36.39)     5:18.35 (36.01)
 32 Mosca, Sarah E      18 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:17.26    5:22.69        
                  33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)     1:56.06 (43.27)     2:38.70 (42.64)
        3:24.00 (45.30)     4:10.21 (46.21)     4:47.13 (36.92)     5:22.69 (35.56)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:58.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              5:01.89  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Megan C            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:51.48    4:57.24 qNAT   
                  32.62     1:08.06 (35.44)     1:44.87 (36.81)     2:22.24 (37.37)
        3:05.62 (43.38)     3:48.43 (42.81)     4:23.26 (34.83)     4:57.24 (33.98)
  2 Morris, Camryne A         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:56.39    5:04.48 q      
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)     1:47.08 (39.02)     2:24.04 (36.96)
        3:10.18 (46.14)     3:55.67 (45.49)     4:30.59 (34.92)     5:04.48 (33.89)
  3 Canty, Rachel N           19 Nation's Capital-PV  5:00.83    5:05.16 q      
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)     1:50.16 (40.67)     2:29.77 (39.61)
        3:12.19 (42.42)     3:53.87 (41.68)     4:30.18 (36.31)     5:05.16 (34.98)
  4 Parillo, Emily P          17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:04.39    5:05.25 q      
                  31.41     1:07.52 (36.11)     1:47.69 (40.17)     2:27.01 (39.32)
        3:10.16 (43.15)     3:55.81 (45.65)     4:30.78 (34.97)     5:05.25 (34.47)
  5 Matevish, Lauren E        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:13.18    5:06.16 q      
                  32.43     1:09.12 (36.69)     1:50.49 (41.37)     2:31.15 (40.66)
        3:14.89 (43.74)     3:58.67 (43.78)     4:32.96 (34.29)     5:06.16 (33.20)
  6 Castellanos, Ana M        17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:01.48    5:06.71 q      
                  32.38     1:09.34 (36.96)     1:49.65 (40.31)     2:29.37 (39.72)
        3:12.64 (43.27)     3:57.08 (44.44)     4:32.27 (35.19)     5:06.71 (34.44)
  7 Harrison, Julie S         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:08.60    5:07.14 q      
                  32.36     1:10.00 (37.64)     1:49.92 (39.92)     2:29.64 (39.72)
        3:13.21 (43.57)     3:58.12 (44.91)     4:32.87 (34.75)     5:07.14 (34.27)
  8 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:04.24    5:07.59 q      
                  31.49     1:10.14 (38.65)     1:50.51 (40.37)     2:30.32 (39.81)
        3:13.32 (43.00)     3:56.81 (43.49)     4:32.64 (35.83)     5:07.59 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.69    5:08.49 q      
                  33.57     1:10.93 (37.36)     1:51.59 (40.66)     2:32.24 (40.65)
        3:14.19 (41.95)     3:57.35 (43.16)     4:33.55 (36.20)     5:08.49 (34.94)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.73    5:08.53 q      
                  32.82     1:10.24 (37.42)     1:51.23 (40.99)     2:31.35 (40.12)
        3:15.72 (44.37)     4:00.56 (44.84)     4:35.02 (34.46)     5:08.53 (33.51)
 11 Moshos, Eireni A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.23    5:09.07 q      
                  32.34     1:10.09 (37.75)     1:49.99 (39.90)     2:29.46 (39.47)
        3:13.45 (43.99)     3:58.47 (45.02)     4:34.13 (35.66)     5:09.07 (34.94)
 12 Bragg, Eliza S            18 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:08.45    5:09.63 q      
                  31.76     1:07.56 (35.80)     1:45.90 (38.34)     2:24.38 (38.48)
        3:10.25 (45.87)     3:57.82 (47.57)     4:33.86 (36.04)     5:09.63 (35.77)
 13 Lane, Annie M             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:08.99    5:09.99 q      
                  31.96     1:10.09 (38.13)     1:50.59 (40.50)     2:31.17 (40.58)
        3:15.36 (44.19)     4:01.39 (46.03)     4:35.91 (34.52)     5:09.99 (34.08)
 14 Carminati, Karlee A       14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:07.86    5:10.25 q      
                  32.53     1:10.11 (37.58)     1:50.25 (40.14)     2:30.71 (40.46)
        3:15.26 (44.55)     4:01.50 (46.24)     4:36.41 (34.91)     5:10.25 (33.84)
 14 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:02.53    5:10.25 q      
                  33.00     1:11.63 (38.63)     1:50.98 (39.35)     2:31.37 (40.39)
        3:15.53 (44.16)     3:59.64 (44.11)     4:35.18 (35.54)     5:10.25 (35.07)
 16 Gully, Kendra L           21 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.85    5:10.69 q      
                  34.05     1:09.87 (35.82)     1:49.06 (39.19)     2:28.33 (39.27)
        3:15.55 (47.22)     4:02.86 (47.31)     4:37.48 (34.62)     5:10.69 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carr, Catherine O         20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:08.54    5:10.72 q      
                  32.36     1:10.07 (37.71)     1:49.82 (39.75)     2:28.69 (38.87)
        3:14.22 (45.53)     4:00.04 (45.82)     4:35.66 (35.62)     5:10.72 (35.06)
 18 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:20.17Y   5:10.77 q      
                  33.21     1:12.84 (39.63)     1:50.12 (37.28)     2:28.14 (38.02)
        3:14.41 (46.27)     4:00.91 (46.50)     4:36.30 (35.39)     5:10.77 (34.47)
 19 Gray, Lauren E            20 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:10.82    5:11.32 q      
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)     1:50.38 (42.62)     2:32.14 (41.76)
        3:18.62 (46.48)     4:04.88 (46.26)     4:38.47 (33.59)     5:11.32 (32.85)
 20 Silbert, Jordan F         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.99    5:11.38 q      
                  32.20     1:10.42 (38.22)     1:50.42 (40.00)     2:30.18 (39.76)
        3:16.01 (45.83)     4:02.56 (46.55)     4:36.63 (34.07)     5:11.38 (34.75)
 21 Rodriguez, Spencer L      20 Unattached-NI        5:14.36    5:12.41 q      
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)     1:52.11 (41.03)     2:33.04 (40.93)
        3:17.06 (44.02)     4:01.92 (44.86)     4:37.97 (36.05)     5:12.41 (34.44)
 22 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:21.93Y   5:14.10 q      
                  32.77     1:10.39 (37.62)     1:52.49 (42.10)     2:33.07 (40.58)
        3:18.29 (45.22)     4:03.95 (45.66)     4:39.65 (35.70)     5:14.10 (34.45)
 23 Takabayashi, Miku M       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:13.69    5:14.47 q      
                  32.78     1:09.89 (37.11)     1:51.60 (41.71)     2:32.71 (41.11)
        3:17.74 (45.03)     4:03.85 (46.11)     4:39.64 (35.79)     5:14.47 (34.83)
 24 Otwell, Bria N            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.67    5:15.65 q      
                  33.09     1:11.57 (38.48)     1:51.80 (40.23)     2:32.33 (40.53)
        3:18.05 (45.72)     4:05.19 (47.14)     4:40.79 (35.60)     5:15.65 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.82    5:15.97 q      
                  32.26     1:11.08 (38.82)     1:49.72 (38.64)     2:31.50 (41.78)
        3:16.08 (44.58)     4:04.65 (48.57)     4:39.52 (34.87)     5:15.97 (36.45)
 26 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:31.44Y   5:16.13 q      
                  34.58     1:13.70 (39.12)     1:54.52 (40.82)     2:34.98 (40.46)
        3:19.88 (44.90)     4:05.67 (45.79)     4:41.16 (35.49)     5:16.13 (34.97)
 27 Boone, Carrie A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.26    5:16.81 q      
                  33.55     1:12.57 (39.02)     1:50.90 (38.33)     2:29.56 (38.66)
        3:17.21 (47.65)     4:05.36 (48.15)     4:41.36 (36.00)     5:16.81 (35.45)
 28 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:13.49    5:17.06 q      
                  33.16     1:10.85 (37.69)     1:53.18 (42.33)     2:34.16 (40.98)
        3:20.06 (45.90)     4:05.94 (45.88)     4:41.91 (35.97)     5:17.06 (35.15)
 29 Mosca, Sarah E            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:31.74Y   5:17.26 q      
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)     1:53.62 (42.60)     2:35.60 (41.98)
        3:20.09 (44.49)     4:05.25 (45.16)     4:42.08 (36.83)     5:17.26 (35.18)
 30 Purnell, Natalie E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.37Y   5:17.47 q      
                  33.67     1:14.04 (40.37)     1:55.14 (41.10)     2:35.78 (40.64)
        3:18.62 (42.84)     4:05.64 (47.02)     4:41.51 (35.87)     5:17.47 (35.96)
 31 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:16.11    5:17.91 q      
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)     1:49.98 (39.18)     2:28.98 (39.00)
        3:16.45 (47.47)     4:04.76 (48.31)     4:41.71 (36.95)     5:17.91 (36.20)
 32 Buckley, Alexa K          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.76    5:18.46 q      
                  34.86     1:12.08 (37.22)     1:54.54 (42.46)     2:35.78 (41.24)
        3:20.96 (45.18)     4:05.46 (44.50)     4:42.74 (37.28)     5:18.46 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bullock, Amelia S         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:32.41Y   5:19.08        
                  31.42     1:09.41 (37.99)     1:52.37 (42.96)     2:35.43 (43.06)
        3:19.94 (44.51)     4:06.48 (46.54)     4:43.20 (36.72)     5:19.08 (35.88)
 34 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.10    5:19.43        
                  32.07     1:10.85 (38.78)     1:48.80 (37.95)     2:28.95 (40.15)
        3:16.81 (47.86)     4:06.31 (49.50)     4:42.17 (35.86)     5:19.43 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Haraden, Karly J          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:11.02    5:19.44        
                  33.26     1:12.75 (39.49)     1:52.51 (39.76)     2:30.17 (37.66)
        3:18.19 (48.02)     4:08.34 (50.15)     4:43.59 (35.25)     5:19.44 (35.85)
 36 Boyer, Elizabeth T        13 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:36.48Y   5:19.93        
                  33.71     1:12.95 (39.24)     1:55.62 (42.67)     2:38.47 (42.85)
        3:23.10 (44.63)     4:07.85 (44.75)     4:44.88 (37.03)     5:19.93 (35.05)
 37 Wisniewski, Anna L        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.82    5:20.29        
                  31.16     1:09.73 (38.57)     1:51.39 (41.66)     2:32.06 (40.67)
        3:18.51 (46.45)     4:04.78 (46.27)     4:42.93 (38.15)     5:20.29 (37.36)
 38 Stearns, Kaitlin V        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.26Y   5:20.34        
                  32.42     1:09.95 (37.53)     1:50.92 (40.97)     2:31.02 (40.10)
        3:20.34 (49.32)     4:10.85 (50.51)     4:46.44 (35.59)     5:20.34 (33.90)
 39 Vargas, Kristen G         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.76Y   5:20.49        
                  33.57     1:13.84 (40.27)     1:55.75 (41.91)     2:36.55 (40.80)
        3:22.87 (46.32)     4:09.24 (46.37)     4:45.12 (35.88)     5:20.49 (35.37)
 40 Wirth, Erica              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:16.33    5:21.36        
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     1:54.49 (42.12)     2:34.37 (39.88)
        3:21.74 (47.37)     4:11.41 (49.67)     4:46.70 (35.29)     5:21.36 (34.66)
 41 Giovanniello, Kerry A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.74    5:21.38        
                  31.90     1:10.55 (38.65)     1:50.83 (40.28)     2:31.26 (40.43)
        3:20.92 (49.66)     4:13.14 (52.22)     4:46.72 (33.58)     5:21.38 (34.66)
 42 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    4:37.74Y   5:23.69        
                  34.61     1:14.96 (40.35)     1:55.19 (40.23)     2:34.68 (39.49)
        3:20.99 (46.31)     4:08.16 (47.17)     4:46.41 (38.25)     5:23.69 (37.28)
 43 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.03Y   5:25.38        
                  34.12     1:15.80 (41.68)     1:58.73 (42.93)     2:40.36 (41.63)
        3:24.90 (44.54)     4:10.04 (45.14)     4:48.38 (38.34)     5:25.38 (37.00)
 -- Lucia, Amanda M           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Warren, Frances V         20 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  5:12.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
              3:59.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:59.65    3:57.47 JNAT    40  
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 17             2) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
     3) Lane, Annie M 17                4) Gray, Lauren E 20              
                  29.00       58.82 (58.82)     1:27.61 (28.79)   1:59.12 (1:00.30)
        2:26.92 (27.80)     2:57.83 (58.71)     3:26.88 (29.05)     3:57.47 (59.64)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:11.93    4:00.39         34  
     1) Mills, Lauren K 20              2) Dunseith, Kate J 21            
     3) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 20         4) Iwanicki, Alex A 19            
                  29.28   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:28.94 (28.22)     2:00.37 (59.65)
        2:28.72 (28.35)   3:00.42 (1:00.05)     3:28.49 (28.07)     4:00.39 (59.97)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:57.27    4:00.70         32  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           2) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Rommel, Dina J 17              
                  29.10       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.51 (28.74)   2:00.14 (1:00.37)
        2:28.47 (28.33)   3:01.92 (1:01.78)     3:29.50 (27.58)     4:00.70 (58.78)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:57.79    4:01.34         30  
     1) Moshos, Eireni A 15             2) Eksteen, Sinead 12             
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 18            4) Canty, Rachel N 19             
                  29.10       59.94 (59.94)     1:28.96 (29.02)   2:01.33 (1:01.39)
        2:29.38 (28.05)     3:01.18 (59.85)     3:29.78 (28.60)   4:01.34 (1:00.16)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:57.29    4:03.16         28  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Tracy, Braelyn N 18            
     3) Dean, Frances E 16              4) Gruber, Margaret A 17          
                  29.75   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:31.46 (28.96)   2:03.76 (1:01.26)
        2:33.42 (29.66)   3:05.37 (1:01.61)     3:32.90 (27.53)     4:03.16 (57.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:56.50    4:03.41         26  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Silva, Giulianna e 17          
     3) Moody, Bridget M 18             4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16       
                  28.95       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.99 (29.43)   2:01.75 (1:02.19)
        2:31.81 (30.06)   3:03.81 (1:02.06)     3:32.09 (28.28)     4:03.41 (59.60)
  7 Shoreline Elite Aquatics-CT  'A'            4:05.34    4:03.74         24  
     1) Pond, Chelsea G 17              2) Spillane, Mary R 16            
     3) Rice, Jillian M 16              4) Krajcik, Katherine G 17        
                  28.50       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.12 (28.56)   1:59.58 (1:00.02)
        2:29.40 (29.82)   3:02.63 (1:03.05)     3:31.24 (28.61)   4:03.74 (1:01.11)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          4:00.21    4:04.55         22  
     1) Clark, Megan E 15               2) Waisanen, Ryli M 16            
     3) Andrews, Emily L 17             4) Kelly, Emily E 16              
                  28.88   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:30.07 (28.83)   2:02.52 (1:01.28)
        2:31.51 (28.99)   3:03.78 (1:01.26)     3:32.71 (28.93)   4:04.55 (1:00.77)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:04.77    4:04.76         18  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin V 15           2) Wisniewski, Anna L 17          
     3) Ortman, Abigail R 17            4) Silbert, Jordan F 15           
                  29.36   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:29.52 (28.36)   2:01.60 (1:00.44)
        2:30.32 (28.72)   3:02.42 (1:00.82)     3:32.12 (29.70)   4:04.76 (1:02.34)
 10 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:32.17Y   4:04.86         14  
     1) Bishop, Kristen M 17            2) Churman, Kayla M 15            
     3) McGrath, Lauren N 15            4) Soulia, Morgan A 15            
                  30.19   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:31.33 (29.15)   2:03.87 (1:01.69)
        2:33.23 (29.36)   3:04.98 (1:01.11)     3:33.23 (28.25)     4:04.86 (59.88)
 11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:03.35    4:05.26         12  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           2) Gouger, Meredith L 20          
     3) Vargas, Kristen G 17            4) McCorkel, Heather L 18         
                  29.23   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:30.07 (29.81)   2:03.01 (1:02.75)
        2:31.82 (28.81)   3:04.94 (1:01.93)     3:33.89 (28.95)   4:05.26 (1:00.32)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.47    4:07.05         10  
     1) Cooney, Alexandra A 21          2) Defreitas, Sophie 18           
     3) Rondina, Corinne M 19           4) Ketchmark, Meredith A 21       
                  29.58   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:31.11 (29.37)   2:04.07 (1:02.33)
        2:34.15 (30.08)   3:08.13 (1:04.06)     3:36.17 (28.04)     4:07.05 (58.92)
 13 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      4:07.82    4:07.29          8  
     1) Page, Kira E 14                 2) Palicz, Samantha V 17          
     3) Regan, Grace C 14               4) Regan, Courtney T 17           
                  28.54       58.67 (58.67)     1:28.07 (29.40)   2:00.21 (1:01.54)
        2:30.73 (30.52)   3:04.99 (1:04.78)     3:34.95 (29.96)   4:07.29 (1:02.30)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:03.91    4:08.54          6  
     1) Sharkey, Brooke M 16            2) Wirth, Erica 14                
     3) Werner, Gaby N 16               4) O'Mara, Claire M 14            
                  30.24   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.94 (30.31)   2:05.85 (1:03.22)
        2:36.10 (30.25)   3:09.12 (1:03.27)     3:37.93 (28.81)     4:08.54 (59.42)
 15 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:07.26    4:08.82          4  
     1) Brown, Megan C 16               2) Castellanos, Ana M 17          
     3) Sullivan, Brianna L 17          4) Ubele, Sarah E 16              
                  29.75   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.85 (29.93)   2:04.44 (1:02.52)
        2:33.88 (29.44)   3:06.72 (1:02.28)     3:36.39 (29.67)   4:08.82 (1:02.10)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.77    4:09.20          2  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 20        2) Quinn, Madeleine J 16          
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 14          4) Warren, Frances V 20           
                  28.72       59.74 (59.74)     1:29.53 (29.79)   2:02.78 (1:03.04)
        2:32.66 (29.88)   3:05.82 (1:03.04)     3:36.39 (30.57)   4:09.20 (1:03.38)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:12.02    4:09.51        
     1) Modeas, Sydney E 17             2) Allen, Alize K 15              
     3) Reddon, Alexandra G 15          4) Butler, Victoria A 17          
                  30.46   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:32.75 (30.03)   2:06.17 (1:03.45)
        2:35.24 (29.07)   3:08.30 (1:02.13)     3:36.98 (28.68)   4:09.51 (1:01.21)
 18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.80    4:09.68        
     1) Molinaro, Livia M 15            2) Kozlina, Ali R 13              
     3) Mautino, Sarah L 14             4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 18       
                  29.49   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.21 (29.66)   2:03.99 (1:02.44)
        2:33.04 (29.05)   3:06.58 (1:02.59)     3:28.16 (21.58)   4:09.68 (1:03.10)
 19 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:12.40    4:09.70        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 15            2) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16         
     3) Wargo, Katie L 15               4) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
                  28.99   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:30.75 (29.50)   2:03.18 (1:01.93)
        2:32.69 (29.51)   3:06.08 (1:02.90)     3:36.08 (30.00)   4:09.70 (1:03.62)
 20 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:09.69    4:10.70        
     1) Browne, Elizabeth C 18          2) Scordato, Katherine R 18       
     3) Pate, Emily B 19                4) Farnsworth, Anna R 18          
                  30.23   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:32.56 (30.44)   2:06.14 (1:04.02)
        2:36.15 (30.01)   3:09.30 (1:03.16)     3:38.24 (28.94)   4:10.70 (1:01.40)
 21 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:43.10Y   4:11.09        
     1) Coghill, Courtney L 15          2) Waugaman, Brooke N 20          
     3) Matevish, Lauren E 21           4) Marcelle, Maddie E 18          
                  29.72   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:31.99 (28.99)   2:05.02 (1:02.02)
        2:34.46 (29.44)   3:07.34 (1:02.32)     3:37.67 (30.33)   4:11.09 (1:03.75)
 22 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                3:38.97Y   4:12.78        
     1) Hsu, Helen 16                   2) Steber, Vanessa A 16           
     3) Blair, Madeline M 16            4) Cobb, Virginia T 17            
                  28.20       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.36 (30.98)   2:04.95 (1:05.57)
        2:33.47 (28.52)   3:05.32 (1:00.37)     3:35.93 (30.61)   4:12.78 (1:07.46)
 23 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:12.15    4:13.85        
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 15           2) Doody, Alexandria M 19         
     3) Helak, Alyssa N 13              4) Winnert, Rebecca L 16          
                  30.51   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:34.07 (30.14)   2:08.44 (1:04.51)
        2:38.10 (29.66)   3:10.97 (1:02.53)     3:40.67 (29.70)   4:13.85 (1:02.88)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:09.18    4:14.20        
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 15          2) Jacumski, Madeline G 16        
     3) Rice, Jenna C 17                4) Marsh, Megan C 15              
                  29.53   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:31.89 (29.69)   2:06.96 (1:04.76)
        2:36.64 (29.68)   3:11.41 (1:04.45)     3:41.52 (30.11)   4:14.20 (1:02.79)
 25 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    4:08.18    4:17.53        
     1) Mosca, Sarah E 18               2) Mosca, Katherine A 18          
     3) McAllister, Catherine M 19      4) Sargent, Makayla N 15          
                  31.32   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:36.81 (31.13)   2:10.92 (1:05.24)
        2:40.41 (29.49)   3:14.92 (1:04.00)     3:44.37 (29.45)   4:17.53 (1:02.61)
 26 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:31.14Y   4:20.85        
     1) Schick, Stephanie J 17          2) Schick, Katie E 17             
     3) Eife, Meghan L 17               4) Barthold, Laura K 16           
                  30.80   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.03 (32.54)   2:11.28 (1:07.79)
        2:43.53 (32.25)   3:17.95 (1:06.67)     3:47.86 (29.91)   4:20.85 (1:02.90)
 27 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:08.86    4:21.50        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 16              2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 17        
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 15             4) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
                  30.50   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:33.64 (30.56)   2:08.59 (1:05.51)
        2:39.43 (30.84)   3:14.73 (1:06.14)     3:46.19 (31.46)   4:21.50 (1:06.77)
 28 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:14.64    4:21.63        
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 15             2) Benedict, Kira E 14            
     3) Bender, Dana K 14               4) Ables, Kelsey S 17             
                  30.31   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:34.91 (31.35)   2:09.36 (1:05.80)
        2:41.08 (31.72)   3:17.00 (1:07.64)     3:47.91 (30.91)   4:21.63 (1:04.63)
 -- Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'B'              4:08.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              8:35.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              8:39.74    8:34.98 JNAT    40  
     1) Lane, Annie M 17                2) Bivens, Hailey E 17            
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Gray, Lauren E 20              
                  29.84   1:02.59 (1:02.59)   1:35.80 (1:35.80)   2:08.81 (2:08.81)
        2:38.34 (29.53)   3:12.05 (1:03.24)   3:44.28 (1:35.47)   4:16.43 (2:07.62)
        4:45.92 (29.49)   5:19.21 (1:02.78)   5:52.30 (1:35.87)   6:25.22 (2:08.79)
        6:54.78 (29.56)   7:28.05 (1:02.83)   8:01.49 (1:36.27)   8:34.98 (2:09.76)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:43.55    8:39.97         34  
     1) Dunseith, Kate J 21             2) Harrison, Julie S 21           
     3) Matevish, Lauren E 21           4) Iwanicki, Alex A 19            
                  30.40   1:02.74 (1:02.74)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:08.73 (2:08.73)
        2:38.73 (30.00)   3:11.93 (1:03.20)   3:45.97 (1:37.24)   4:19.19 (2:10.46)
        4:49.23 (30.04)   5:21.96 (1:02.77)   5:55.78 (1:36.59)   6:28.75 (2:09.56)
        6:58.13 (29.38)   7:30.50 (1:01.75)   8:05.12 (1:36.37)   8:39.97 (2:11.22)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          8:35.13    8:42.98         32  
     1) Moshos, Eireni A 15             2) Gully, Kendra L 21             
     3) Romano, Stephanie J 19          4) Canty, Rachel N 19             
                  30.07   1:03.04 (1:03.04)   1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:09.40 (2:09.40)
        2:40.39 (30.99)   3:13.29 (1:03.89)   3:46.36 (1:36.96)   4:19.48 (2:10.08)
        4:49.68 (30.20)   5:23.39 (1:03.91)   5:58.44 (1:38.96)   6:32.58 (2:13.10)
        7:02.61 (30.03)   7:35.78 (1:03.20)   8:09.79 (1:37.21)   8:42.98 (2:10.40)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:40.14    8:43.91         30  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Silva, Giulianna e 17          
     3) Moody, Bridget M 18             4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16       
                  29.89   1:03.15 (1:03.15)   1:35.85 (1:35.85)   2:08.50 (2:08.50)
        2:38.39 (29.89)   3:12.46 (1:03.96)   3:47.02 (1:38.52)   4:21.80 (2:13.30)
        4:52.29 (30.49)   5:26.35 (1:04.55)   6:00.18 (1:38.38)   6:33.63 (2:11.83)
        7:03.04 (29.41)   7:36.18 (1:02.55)   8:10.00 (1:36.37)   8:43.91 (2:10.28)
  5 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  8:43.50    8:46.10         28  
     1) Brown, Megan C 16               2) Mitchell, Kylie J 15           
     3) Sullivan, Brianna L 17          4) Ubele, Sarah E 16              
                  30.44   1:03.26 (1:03.26)   1:36.94 (1:36.94)   2:09.84 (2:09.84)
        2:40.59 (30.75)   3:13.64 (1:03.80)   3:47.76 (1:37.92)   4:20.02 (2:10.18)
        4:50.07 (30.05)   5:23.16 (1:03.14)   5:57.33 (1:37.31)   6:31.65 (2:11.63)
        7:02.18 (30.53)   7:35.10 (1:03.45)   8:10.50 (1:38.85)   8:46.10 (2:14.45)
  6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:39.90    8:46.31         26  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 17           2) Otwell, Bria N 16              
     3) Dean, Frances E 16              4) Tracy, Braelyn N 18            
                  29.94   1:02.66 (1:02.66)   1:36.56 (1:36.56)   2:10.91 (2:10.91)
        2:41.31 (30.40)   3:15.03 (1:04.12)   3:50.30 (1:39.39)   4:23.90 (2:12.99)
        4:54.40 (30.50)   5:27.72 (1:03.82)   6:01.87 (1:37.97)   6:34.87 (2:10.97)
        7:04.64 (29.77)   7:37.63 (1:02.76)   8:12.34 (1:37.47)   8:46.31 (2:11.44)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:37.59    8:48.97         24  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           2) Vargas, Kristen G 17           
     3) Gouger, Meredith L 20           4) McCorkel, Heather L 18         
                  30.16   1:02.71 (1:02.71)   1:36.35 (1:36.35)   2:09.83 (2:09.83)
        2:39.57 (29.74)   3:12.34 (1:02.51)   3:46.59 (1:36.76)   4:21.14 (2:11.31)
        4:52.83 (31.69)   5:27.10 (1:05.96)   6:02.21 (1:41.07)   6:36.37 (2:15.23)
        7:06.56 (30.19)   7:39.99 (1:03.62)   8:14.68 (1:38.31)   8:48.97 (2:12.60)
  8 NYS Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:57.55    8:50.65         22  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 17             2) Zhang, Amy 15                  
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 15             4) McGovern, Meaghan O 16         
                  29.68   1:02.90 (1:02.90)   1:37.31 (1:37.31)   2:12.00 (2:12.00)
        2:42.11 (30.11)   3:16.61 (1:04.61)   3:51.69 (1:39.69)   4:26.64 (2:14.64)
        4:56.42 (29.78)   5:29.99 (1:03.35)   6:05.13 (1:38.49)   6:40.47 (2:13.83)
        7:10.84 (30.37)   7:43.60 (1:03.13)   8:17.44 (1:36.97)   8:50.65 (2:10.18)
  9 Shoreline Elite Aquatics-CT  'A'            8:53.22    8:51.52         18  
     1) Krajcik, Katherine G 17         2) Spillane, Mary R 16            
     3) Pond, Chelsea G 17              4) Rice, Jillian M 16             
                  30.94   1:04.85 (1:04.85)   1:39.71 (1:39.71)   2:15.27 (2:15.27)
        2:44.65 (29.38)   3:18.24 (1:02.97)   3:51.07 (1:35.80)   4:23.83 (2:08.56)
        4:54.28 (30.45)   5:28.68 (1:04.85)   6:02.61 (1:38.78)   6:36.23 (2:12.40)
        7:06.11 (29.88)   7:41.08 (1:04.85)   8:16.70 (1:40.47)   8:51.52 (2:15.29)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:47.22    8:52.39         14  
     1) Sharkey, Brooke M 16            2) Buckley, Alexa K 15            
     3) Wirth, Erica 14                 4) O'Mara, Claire M 14            
                  30.92   1:04.37 (1:04.37)   1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:13.88 (2:13.88)
        2:44.62 (30.74)   3:18.64 (1:04.76)   3:53.48 (1:39.60)   4:27.88 (2:14.00)
        4:58.38 (30.50)   5:32.61 (1:04.73)   6:08.43 (1:40.55)   6:43.34 (2:15.46)
        7:13.36 (30.02)   7:46.65 (1:03.31)   8:17.78 (1:34.44)   8:52.39 (2:09.05)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:47.53    8:53.78         12  
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18           2) Jacumski, Victoria L 21        
     3) Marsh, Megan C 15               4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  30.40   1:03.81 (1:03.81)   1:37.76 (1:37.76)   2:12.15 (2:12.15)
        2:43.70 (31.55)   3:18.61 (1:06.46)   3:53.87 (1:41.72)   4:28.11 (2:15.96)
        4:59.12 (31.01)   5:33.37 (1:05.26)   6:08.33 (1:40.22)   6:43.21 (2:15.10)
        7:13.11 (29.90)   7:46.70 (1:03.49)   8:20.08 (1:36.87)   8:53.78 (2:10.57)
 12 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:41.18    8:54.04         10  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 19              2) Haraden, Karly J 17            
     3) Swett, Sara E 18                4) Bopp, Amy L 18                 
                  30.34   1:03.50 (1:03.50)   1:37.14 (1:37.14)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:41.07 (31.26)   3:15.01 (1:05.20)   3:50.06 (1:40.25)   4:23.83 (2:14.02)
        4:55.24 (31.41)   5:30.37 (1:06.54)   6:06.10 (1:42.27)   6:40.64 (2:16.81)
        7:10.98 (30.34)   7:44.97 (1:04.33)   8:19.64 (1:39.00)   8:54.04 (2:13.40)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          8:35.67    8:54.68          8  
     1) Kelly, Emily E 16               2) Nugent, Haley O 17             
     3) Andrews, Emily L 17             4) Vincent, Taylor M 18           
                  30.82   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:37.84 (1:37.84)   2:12.54 (2:12.54)
        2:43.85 (31.31)   3:17.56 (1:05.02)   3:52.17 (1:39.63)   4:26.00 (2:13.46)
        4:56.16 (30.16)   5:29.58 (1:03.58)   6:05.19 (1:39.19)   6:40.99 (2:14.99)
        7:10.87 (29.88)   7:43.91 (1:02.92)   8:19.26 (1:38.27)   8:54.68 (2:13.69)
 14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           9:00.77    8:55.71          6  
     1) Browne, Elizabeth C 18          2) Scordato, Katherine R 18       
     3) Pate, Emily B 19                4) Farnsworth, Anna R 18          
                  30.70   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:10.06 (2:10.06)
        2:40.54 (30.48)   3:14.55 (1:04.49)   3:50.13 (1:40.07)   4:25.02 (2:14.96)
        4:55.41 (30.39)   5:29.93 (1:04.91)   6:06.24 (1:41.22)   6:42.32 (2:17.30)
        7:11.94 (29.62)   7:45.80 (1:03.48)   8:20.92 (1:38.60)   8:55.71 (2:13.39)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:44.46    8:56.76          4  
     1) Ortman, Abigail R 17            2) Silbert, Jordan F 15           
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 15            4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 15          
                  30.75   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.94 (1:38.94)   2:12.79 (2:12.79)
        2:43.07 (30.28)   3:17.25 (1:04.46)   3:51.96 (1:39.17)   4:27.08 (2:14.29)
        4:57.88 (30.80)   5:32.48 (1:05.40)   6:08.05 (1:40.97)   6:43.43 (2:16.35)
        7:13.43 (30.00)   7:47.61 (1:04.18)   8:22.60 (1:39.17)   8:56.76 (2:13.33)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:59.78    8:58.00          2  
     1) Butler, Victoria A 17           2) Ables, Kelsey S 17             
     3) Reddon, Alexandra G 15          4) Modeas, Sydney E 17            
                  30.53   1:03.79 (1:03.79)   1:38.78 (1:38.78)   2:14.01 (2:14.01)
        2:44.98 (30.97)   3:19.38 (1:05.37)   3:55.34 (1:41.33)   4:30.78 (2:16.77)
        5:01.87 (31.09)   5:36.52 (1:05.74)   6:12.82 (1:42.04)   6:48.86 (2:18.08)
        7:18.72 (29.86)   7:51.65 (1:02.79)   8:25.22 (1:36.36)   8:58.00 (2:09.14)
 17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:39.67    9:00.71        
     1) Mautino, Sarah L 14             2) Elizeus, Alexandria K 18       
     3) Molinaro, Livia M 15            4) Kozlina, Ali R 13              
                  30.71   1:04.18 (1:04.18)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:12.68 (2:12.68)
        2:43.33 (30.65)   3:18.25 (1:05.57)   3:54.21 (1:41.53)   4:30.22 (2:17.54)
        5:00.51 (30.29)   5:34.99 (1:04.77)   6:10.40 (1:40.18)   6:44.78 (2:14.56)
        7:15.35 (30.57)   7:49.30 (1:04.52)   8:25.29 (1:40.51)   9:00.71 (2:15.93)
 18 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      9:02.80    9:02.93        
     1) Regan, Courtney T 17            2) Page, Kira E 14                
     3) Palicz, Samantha V 17           4) Regan, Grace C 14              
                  31.14   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:40.10 (1:40.10)   2:14.27 (2:14.27)
        2:43.13 (28.86)   3:16.16 (1:01.89)   3:50.08 (1:35.81)   4:24.91 (2:10.64)
        4:56.13 (31.22)   5:32.08 (1:07.17)   6:09.62 (1:44.71)   6:45.85 (2:20.94)
        7:16.64 (30.79)   7:52.30 (1:06.45)   8:28.04 (1:42.19)   9:02.93 (2:17.08)
 19 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           8:53.92    9:05.16        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 13              2) Pettis, Brooke C 16            
     3) Matteson, Sydney A 15           4) Winnert, Rebecca L 16          
                  30.75   1:04.67 (1:04.67)   1:38.13 (1:38.13)   2:11.68 (2:11.68)
        2:43.82 (32.14)   3:19.87 (1:08.19)   3:56.08 (1:44.40)   4:32.60 (2:20.92)
        5:04.36 (31.76)   5:38.98 (1:06.38)   6:14.34 (1:41.74)   6:50.52 (2:17.92)
        7:20.51 (29.99)   7:54.62 (1:04.10)   8:29.56 (1:39.04)   9:05.16 (2:14.64)
 20 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    8:59.96    9:10.63        
     1) Mosca, Katherine A 18           2) Sargent, Makayla N 15          
     3) McAllister, Catherine M 19      4) Mosca, Sarah E 18              
                  31.80   1:06.74 (1:06.74)   1:42.12 (1:42.12)   2:16.72 (2:16.72)
        2:46.80 (30.08)   3:20.51 (1:03.79)   3:54.97 (1:38.25)   4:29.43 (2:12.71)
        5:00.71 (31.28)   5:37.71 (1:08.28)   6:15.71 (1:46.28)   6:52.80 (2:23.37)
        7:24.11 (31.31)   7:59.37 (1:06.57)   8:35.53 (1:42.73)   9:10.63 (2:17.83)
 21 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       9:06.18    9:10.76        
     1) Sagasta, Julia A 15             2) Townsend, Sarah B 15           
     3) Jacumski, Madeline G 16         4) Fredricks, Alexis E 15         
                  31.97   1:06.15 (1:06.15)   1:41.26 (1:41.26)   2:16.25 (2:16.25)
        2:48.02 (31.77)   3:22.80 (1:06.55)   3:58.63 (1:42.38)   4:34.29 (2:18.04)
        5:05.95 (31.66)   5:41.24 (1:06.95)   6:17.91 (1:43.62)   6:54.07 (2:19.78)
        7:23.92 (29.85)   7:58.42 (1:04.35)   8:35.17 (1:41.10)   9:10.76 (2:16.69)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:59.38    9:17.84        
     1) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           2) Criqui, Lindsay R 13           
     3) Stearns, Lindsay D 17           4) Galea, Andrea A 15             
                  29.39   1:03.32 (1:03.32)   1:39.20 (1:39.20)   2:15.03 (2:15.03)
        2:46.48 (31.45)   3:21.19 (1:06.16)   3:57.17 (1:42.14)   4:32.91 (2:17.88)
        5:04.94 (32.03)   5:41.60 (1:08.69)   6:20.08 (1:47.17)   6:57.41 (2:24.50)
        7:28.29 (30.88)   8:03.90 (1:06.49)   8:41.20 (1:43.79)   9:17.84 (2:20.43)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       9:05.84    9:24.87        
     1) Benedict, Kira E 14             2) Staples, Alyssa J 17           
     3) Allen, Alize K 15               4) Thomas, Sydney F 15            
                  31.75   1:06.90 (1:06.90)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)   2:32.01 (2:32.01)
        2:49.94 (17.93)     3:26.35 (54.34)   4:04.18 (1:32.17)   4:41.72 (2:09.71)
        5:13.35 (31.63)   5:49.61 (1:07.89)   6:28.44 (1:46.72)   7:06.37 (2:24.65)
        7:36.74 (30.37)   8:12.15 (1:05.78)   8:49.21 (1:42.84)   9:24.87 (2:18.50)
 24 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:52.53Y   9:42.74        
     1) Eife, Meghan L 17               2) Schick, Katie E 17             
     3) Schick, Stephanie J 17          4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 18     
                  32.37   1:05.96 (1:05.96)   1:40.10 (1:40.10)   2:14.31 (2:14.31)
        2:49.01 (34.70)   3:28.10 (1:13.79)   4:08.45 (1:54.14)   4:47.26 (2:32.95)
        5:23.79 (36.53)   6:05.02 (1:17.76)   6:45.05 (1:57.79)   7:22.55 (2:35.29)
        7:53.14 (30.59)   8:29.19 (1:06.64)   9:06.72 (1:44.17)   9:42.74 (2:20.19)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:52.53Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:25.79  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:22.36    4:20.45 JNAT    40  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 20           2) Lee, Veronica A 20             
     3) Dunseith, Kate J 21             4) Iwanicki, Alex A 19            
                  31.60   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:39.15 (33.84)   2:16.76 (1:11.45)
        2:46.92 (30.16)   3:21.68 (1:04.92)     3:49.78 (28.10)     4:20.45 (58.77)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          4:20.72    4:22.60 JNAT    34  
     1) Boone, Carrie A 15              2) Canty, Rachel N 19             
     3) Moshos, Eireni A 15             4) Vincent, Taylor M 18           
                  31.81   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:39.80 (34.73)   2:18.14 (1:13.07)
        2:48.46 (30.32)   3:22.86 (1:04.72)     3:51.21 (28.35)     4:22.60 (59.74)
  3 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              4:26.11    4:26.29         32  
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 17             2) Lane, Annie M 17               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Gray, Lauren E 20              
                  33.27   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:41.15 (34.15)   2:22.21 (1:15.21)
        2:51.59 (29.38)   3:26.39 (1:04.18)     3:55.25 (28.86)     4:26.29 (59.90)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:33.63    4:27.62         30  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           2) Vargas, Kristen G 17           
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 15         4) McCorkel, Heather L 18         
                  33.03   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:42.72 (36.22)   2:21.69 (1:15.19)
        2:52.96 (31.27)   3:27.71 (1:06.02)     3:56.18 (28.47)     4:27.62 (59.91)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:25.46    4:30.28         28  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Dean, Frances E 16             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 17           4) Otwell, Bria N 16              
                  32.78   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:43.70 (35.50)   2:24.45 (1:16.25)
        2:53.53 (29.08)   3:26.90 (1:02.45)     3:57.08 (30.18)   4:30.28 (1:03.38)
  6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:24.94    4:31.32         26  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 19              2) Sara, Siena E 18               
     3) Bopp, Amy L 18                  4) Haraden, Karly J 17            
                  31.54   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:41.55 (37.16)   2:24.09 (1:19.70)
        2:54.06 (29.97)   3:28.41 (1:04.32)     3:58.31 (29.90)   4:31.32 (1:02.91)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          4:25.70    4:31.44         24  
     1) Newkirk, Mia A 15               2) Purnell, Natalie E 16          
     3) Andrews, Emily L 17             4) Clark, Megan E 15              
                  32.64   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:43.19 (35.61)   2:24.27 (1:16.69)
        2:55.21 (30.94)   3:31.13 (1:06.86)     3:59.30 (28.17)   4:31.44 (1:00.31)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:35.66    4:31.59         22  
     1) Harrison, Julie S 21            2) Coghill, Courtney L 15         
     3) Matevish, Lauren E 21           4) Mills, Lauren K 20             
                  33.92   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:45.50 (35.96)   2:25.27 (1:15.73)
        2:55.31 (30.04)   3:31.55 (1:06.28)     4:00.53 (28.98)   4:31.59 (1:00.04)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:35.57    4:31.74         18  
     1) Ortman, Abigail R 17            2) Spinelli, Jasmine 15           
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17           4) Fazio, Casey M 18              
                  32.90   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:45.22 (37.66)   2:27.38 (1:19.82)
        2:56.58 (29.20)   3:31.80 (1:04.42)     4:00.59 (28.79)     4:31.74 (59.94)
 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:37.11    4:32.46         14  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 13              2) Frustaci, Katherine A 15       
     3) Pettis, Brooke C 16             4) Winnert, Rebecca L 16          
                  32.85   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:43.92 (36.47)   2:24.83 (1:17.38)
        2:55.37 (30.54)   3:31.19 (1:06.36)     4:00.64 (29.45)   4:32.46 (1:01.27)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:29.72    4:32.79         12  
     1) Curran, Katherine M 17          2) Buckley, Alexa K 15            
     3) Daruwalla, Tyra 16              4) O'Mara, Claire M 14            
                  33.61   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.66 (35.61)   2:26.62 (1:16.57)
        2:58.13 (31.51)   3:32.70 (1:06.08)     4:01.53 (28.83)   4:32.79 (1:00.09)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:37.87    4:33.25         10  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 15          2) Sagasta, Jacquelyn M 17        
     3) Rice, Haley A 19                4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  33.46   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:44.35 (35.57)   2:27.19 (1:18.41)
        2:58.43 (31.24)   3:33.19 (1:06.00)     4:01.63 (28.44)   4:33.25 (1:00.06)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:27.82    4:33.57          8  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 16         2) Jacumski, Victoria L 21        
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18          
                  32.23   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:42.74 (34.87)   2:24.62 (1:16.75)
        2:54.44 (29.82)   3:32.44 (1:07.82)     4:01.02 (28.58)   4:33.57 (1:01.13)
 14 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:30.51    4:33.91          6  
     1) Brown, Megan C 16               2) Tulacz, Aleksandra M 16        
     3) Parillo, Emily P 17             4) Castellanos, Ana M 17          
                  32.60   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:42.71 (35.84)   2:24.86 (1:17.99)
        2:55.97 (31.11)   3:30.80 (1:05.94)     4:00.83 (30.03)   4:33.91 (1:03.11)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:55.32Y   4:35.10          4  
     1) Caputo, Gianna M 15             2) Kuhn, Erin E 15                
     3) Churman, Kayla M 15             4) McGrath, Lauren N 15           
                  34.71   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:47.95 (36.97)   2:28.66 (1:17.68)
        2:58.80 (30.14)   3:34.20 (1:05.54)     4:03.56 (29.36)   4:35.10 (1:00.90)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:40.97    4:35.79          2  
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 17              2) Modeas, Sydney E 17            
     3) Butler, Victoria A 17           4) Reddon, Alexandra G 15         
                  33.37   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:45.49 (35.83)   2:28.61 (1:18.95)
        2:58.13 (29.52)   3:33.83 (1:05.22)     4:02.47 (28.64)   4:35.79 (1:01.96)
 17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:43.55    4:36.14        
     1) Mautino, Sarah L 14             2) Kiesling, Emma V 14            
     3) Molinaro, Livia M 15            4) Kozlina, Ali R 13              
                  33.81   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:47.14 (37.44)   2:28.57 (1:18.87)
        2:59.78 (31.21)   3:34.12 (1:05.55)     4:03.78 (29.66)   4:36.14 (1:02.02)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.71    4:37.09        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Lucas, Marie E 17              
     3) Arana, Jessica 16               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16       
                  33.61   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:47.34 (38.49)   2:30.90 (1:22.05)
        3:01.94 (31.04)   3:37.63 (1:06.73)     4:06.03 (28.40)     4:37.09 (59.46)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:40.03    4:38.52        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 15             2) Anderson, Emily N 15           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Shemet, Nancy K 16             
                  32.21   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:46.31 (38.10)   2:27.45 (1:19.24)
        2:58.30 (30.85)   3:36.87 (1:09.42)     4:05.86 (28.99)   4:38.52 (1:01.65)
 20 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:37.80    4:38.64        
     1) Farnsworth, Anna R 18           2) Pate, Emily B 19               
     3) Scordato, Katherine R 18        4) Browne, Elizabeth C 18         
                  33.02   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:44.74 (36.42)   2:26.42 (1:18.10)
        2:58.30 (31.88)   3:37.73 (1:11.31)     4:07.27 (29.54)   4:38.64 (1:00.91)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:41.89    4:38.81        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 15              2) Criqui, Lindsay R 13           
     3) Stearns, Lindsay D 17           4) Podhayny, Ashleigh 19          
                  32.54   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:46.15 (37.90)   2:28.05 (1:19.80)
        3:00.55 (32.50)   3:36.81 (1:08.76)     4:06.39 (29.58)   4:38.81 (1:02.00)
 22 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      4:36.26    4:39.56        
     1) Palicz, Samantha V 17           2) Regan, Grace C 14              
     3) Page, Kira E 14                 4) Regan, Courtney T 17           
                  33.60   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:46.37 (37.07)   2:28.68 (1:19.38)
        2:59.18 (30.50)   3:36.16 (1:07.48)     4:06.27 (30.11)   4:39.56 (1:03.40)
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:59.22Y   4:39.87        
     1) Kolb, Karina A 15               2) Jansen, Holly E 13             
     3) Burke, Rebecca R 17             4) Schwartz, Laura F 18           
                  34.67   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.02 (37.78)   2:31.41 (1:20.17)
        3:03.78 (32.37)   3:39.16 (1:07.75)     4:07.69 (28.53)   4:39.87 (1:00.71)
 24 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          4:37.23    4:40.56        
     1) Ferreira, Courtney C 15         2) Bullock, Amelia S 14           
     3) Morris, Camryne A 18            4) Rutledge, Lauren H 14          
                  35.20   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:49.93 (37.01)   2:34.05 (1:21.13)
        3:03.95 (29.90)   3:38.83 (1:04.78)     4:07.78 (28.95)   4:40.56 (1:01.73)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.37    4:41.95        
     1) Defreitas, Sophie 18            2) Defreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Ketchmark, Meredith A 21        4) Rondina, Corinne M 19          
                  34.79   1:12.51 (1:12.51)     1:49.19 (36.68)   2:31.94 (1:19.43)
        3:02.18 (30.24)   3:38.47 (1:06.53)     4:07.79 (29.32)   4:41.95 (1:03.48)
 26 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:45.87    4:42.63        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 15            2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
     3) Delago, Paige M 16              4) Wargo, Katie L 15              
                  34.54   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:49.20 (38.01)   2:31.93 (1:20.74)
        3:03.50 (31.57)   3:40.97 (1:09.04)     4:10.48 (29.51)   4:42.63 (1:01.66)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:26.30    4:43.24        
     1) Mulholland, Kylie B 14          2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 20       
     3) Warren, Frances V 20            4) Quinn, Madeleine J 16          
                  36.14   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:49.89 (35.83)   2:30.99 (1:16.93)
        3:03.11 (32.12)   3:38.97 (1:07.98)     4:09.23 (30.26)   4:43.24 (1:04.27)
 28 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                4:02.53Y   4:48.71        
     1) Korhammer, Devon B 17           2) Hsu, Helen 16                  
     3) Rider, Rachel E 17              4) Blair, Madeline M 16           
                  35.58   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:53.87 (36.49)   2:37.84 (1:20.46)
        3:09.99 (32.15)   3:47.50 (1:09.66)     4:16.18 (28.68)   4:48.71 (1:01.21)