Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/5/2013 08:00 PM
         2013 EZ Super Sectionals- Time Trials - 8/1/2013 to 8/4/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Palicz, Samantha V        17 Regional YMCA of-CT    28.91      28.63        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.80      29.53        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Bethany J         19 Una Gra-MA             27.85      27.97        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Long Island Expr-MR    27.89      28.17        
  3 Fredricks, Alexis E       15 Town of Tonawand-NI    29.02      28.56        
  4 Steber, Vanessa A         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     30.25      30.20        
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    32.92      32.78        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douds, Megan L            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.89      28.60        
  2 Schick, Stephanie J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.40      29.13        
  3 Coghill, Courtney L       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     29.55      29.27        
  4 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     31.31      30.27        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          59.31      59.80        
  2 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:00.40    1:01.59        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.40    1:01.66        
  4 Zhang, Amy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.07    1:01.92        
  5 Brinkhoff, Allison M      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.89    1:02.20        
  6 Schick, Katie E           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.80    1:02.47        
  7 Pontius, Emma L           17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:01.78    1:04.54        
  8 Cai, Evangeline Y         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.00    1:06.00        
  9 Wilkes, Abigail E         16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:07.38    1:06.20        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.88      59.35        
                  28.41       59.35 (30.94)                                        
  2 Chung, Dana H             16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.13    1:00.73        
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)                                        
  3 Waisanen, Ryli M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.40    1:01.30        
                  29.13     1:01.30 (32.17)                                        
  4 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.97    1:01.74        
                  29.35     1:01.74 (32.39)                                        
  5 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:03.00    1:02.40        
                  29.97     1:02.40 (32.43)                                        
  6 Stanley, Shelby A         12 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.20    1:03.29        
                  30.73     1:03.29 (32.56)                                        
  7 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:03.42    1:03.65        
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belilos, Eleanor A        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.40    1:02.07        
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)                                        
  2 Malinowski, Isabelle G    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.97    1:03.07        
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
  3 Corton, Julia D           16 Peters Township-AM   1:02.50    1:03.25        
                  29.84     1:03.25 (33.41)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.00    1:04.18        
                  30.42     1:04.18 (33.76)                                        
  5 Steber, Vanessa A         16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:07.69    1:05.63        
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)                                        
  6 Korhammer, Devon B        17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:07.54    1:07.28        
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Ariel R           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.11    2:09.99        
  2 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.03    2:11.47        
  3 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.99    2:12.49        
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:15.39    2:13.28        
  5 Mercer, Sydney N          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:17.44    2:14.35        
  6 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.47    2:14.47        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.05    2:14.86        
  8 Regan, Grace C            14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:16.22    2:16.27        
  9 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.50    2:17.13        
 10 Palicz, Samantha V        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:21.83    2:18.60        
 11 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.00    2:21.06        
 12 Townsend, Sarah B         15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.30    2:21.91        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Helen                16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA        NT    2:12.33        
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)     1:37.79 (34.59)     2:12.33 (34.54)
  2 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:14.92    2:13.28        
                  31.09     1:04.64 (33.55)     1:39.33 (34.69)     2:13.28 (33.95)
  3 Ubele, Sarah E            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:15.55    2:13.39        
                  32.11     1:05.67 (33.56)     1:39.51 (33.84)     2:13.39 (33.88)
  4 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.00    2:18.07        
                  32.29     1:07.46 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.41)     2:18.07 (35.20)
  5 Schick, Katie E           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.96    2:19.18        
                  32.19     1:07.33 (35.14)     1:43.45 (36.12)     2:19.18 (35.73)
  6 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:18.50    2:22.25        
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)     1:44.57 (36.88)     2:22.25 (37.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gully, Kendra L           21 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:08.86        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:36.45 (32.47)     2:08.86 (32.41)
  2 Cobb, Virginia T          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:24.94    2:23.21        
                  30.76     1:06.95 (36.19)     1:44.37 (37.42)     2:23.21 (38.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reistle, Emma J           13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:40.00    4:39.40        
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)     1:43.04 (35.63)     2:18.84 (35.80)
        2:54.44 (35.60)     3:29.83 (35.39)     4:05.35 (35.52)     4:39.40 (34.05)
  2 Nugent, Haley O           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.00    4:40.41        
                  33.40     1:08.42 (35.02)     1:44.40 (35.98)     2:20.45 (36.05)
        2:56.25 (35.80)     3:31.12 (34.87)     4:06.06 (34.94)     4:40.41 (34.35)
  3 Barthold, Laura K         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:40.98    4:40.69        
                  31.84     1:07.20 (35.36)     1:42.92 (35.72)     2:18.53 (35.61)
        2:53.97 (35.44)     3:30.36 (36.39)     4:05.81 (35.45)     4:40.69 (34.88)
  4 Ables, Kelsey S           17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.00    4:42.35        
                  31.77     1:06.53 (34.76)     1:41.74 (35.21)     2:17.88 (36.14)
        2:53.84 (35.96)     3:30.39 (36.55)     4:06.70 (36.31)     4:42.35 (35.65)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.77    4:44.09        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:43.07 (35.65)     2:19.48 (36.41)
        2:55.41 (35.93)     3:31.96 (36.55)     4:08.57 (36.61)     4:44.09 (35.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eife, Meghan L            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    4:46.64        
                  32.44     1:07.26 (34.82)     1:43.13 (35.87)     2:19.46 (36.33)
        2:56.94 (37.48)     3:34.12 (37.18)     4:11.31 (37.19)     4:46.64 (35.33)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eife, Meghan L            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    9:46.39        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia T          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA        NT   20:28.81        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:11.10    1:09.86        
  2 Reistle, Emma J           13 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:09.20    1:10.31        
  3 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.26    1:13.26        
                  31.34     1:13.26 (41.92)                                        
  4 Benedict, Kira E          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.42    1:13.90        
  5 Shaw, Margaret J          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:17.50    1:14.17        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fredricks, Alexis E       15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.20    1:08.61        
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podhayny, Ashleigh        19 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:08.99    1:08.23        
                  33.04     1:08.23 (35.19)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        1:09.16    1:10.19        
                  34.41     1:10.19 (35.78)                                        
  3 Benedict, Kira E          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.00    1:10.32        
                  34.14     1:10.32 (36.18)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.10    1:10.69        
                  34.59     1:10.69 (36.10)                                        
  5 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:11.00    1:13.48        
                  35.87     1:13.48 (37.61)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Brianna L       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:14.80    1:14.05        
                  36.06     1:14.05 (37.99)                                        
  7 Blewett, Hanna            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:15.00    1:14.79        
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visinski, Simona A        13 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:34.09    2:35.16        
                  36.88     1:16.22 (39.34)     1:56.72 (40.50)     2:35.16 (38.44)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:30.95    2:31.25        
  2 Stearns, Lindsay D        17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:37.55    2:34.62        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:26.40    2:30.41        
                  34.66     1:12.19 (37.53)     1:51.27 (39.08)     2:30.41 (39.14)
  2 Terhaar, Caroline B       16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:34.59    2:32.60        
                  35.67     1:14.13 (38.46)     1:53.87 (39.74)     2:32.60 (38.73)
  3 Reddon, Alexandra G       15 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.00    2:41.80        
                  37.72     1:18.39 (40.67)     2:00.57 (42.18)     2:41.80 (41.23)
  4 Korhammer, Devon B        17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:43.54    2:42.85        
                  37.69     1:18.39 (40.70)     2:00.53 (42.14)     2:42.85 (42.32)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernander, Katherine E    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:14.32    1:15.52        
                  36.16     1:15.52 (39.36)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T        13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:15.00    1:17.57        
                  36.37     1:17.57 (41.20)                                        
  3 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.89    1:17.86        
                  36.53     1:17.86 (41.33)                                        
  4 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.40    1:17.89        
                  36.44     1:17.89 (41.45)                                        
  5 Pate, Emily B             19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:16.50    1:18.42        
                  37.07     1:18.42 (41.35)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.00    1:18.96        
                  38.46     1:18.96 (40.50)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.87    1:19.64        
                  37.53     1:19.64 (42.11)                                        
  8 Belilos, Eleanor A        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:18.60    1:19.88        
                  37.03     1:19.88 (42.85)                                        
  9 Roesel, Gretchen E        17 Unattached Ncap-MR   1:17.91    1:20.15        
                  37.77     1:20.15 (42.38)                                        
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.87    1:20.79        
                  38.31     1:20.79 (42.48)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.97    1:25.45        
                  40.22     1:25.45 (45.23)                                        
 12 Wilkes, Abigail E         16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:24.81    1:26.89        
                  40.40     1:26.89 (46.49)                                        
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.00    1:28.28        
                  41.91     1:28.28 (46.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:17.43    1:17.51        
  2 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.89    1:17.64        
  3 Young, Carmen A           20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.16    1:18.95        
  4 Waisanen, Ryli M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:21.00    1:23.70        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:18.89    1:20.31        
                  38.18     1:20.31 (42.13)                                        
  2 Stanley, Shelby A         12 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:19.62    1:21.03        
                  39.61     1:21.03 (41.42)                                        
  3 Townsend, Sarah B         15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:19.27    1:21.46        
                  38.64     1:21.46 (42.82)                                        
  4 Stearns, Lindsay D        17 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:30.58    1:23.71        
                  39.91     1:23.71 (43.80)                                        
  5 Ferris, Adele J           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:24.59    1:25.95        
                  40.62     1:25.95 (45.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:54.22    2:58.42        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah N          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:39.68    2:40.25        
                  36.36     1:17.18 (40.82)     1:58.71 (41.53)     2:40.25 (41.54)
  2 Han, Joanna M             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:40.50    2:43.38        
                  38.09     1:18.32 (40.23)     2:01.88 (43.56)     2:43.38 (41.50)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchmark, Meredith A     21 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.89    1:06.70        
                  30.82     1:06.70 (35.88)                                        
  2 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave-NJ        1:04.76    1:08.74        
                  29.80     1:08.74 (38.94)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave-NJ        1:05.31    1:08.87        
                  29.37     1:08.87 (39.50)                                        
  2 Schick, Stephanie J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.08    1:11.03        
                  30.03     1:11.03 (41.00)                                        
  3 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   1:10.50    1:11.32        
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:10.00    1:06.26        
  2 Swett, Sara E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.09    1:07.29        
  3 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:07.25    1:08.36        
  4 Thomson, Abigail L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.52    1:09.41        
  5 Anderson, Lauren J        16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:09.18    1:09.44        
  6 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:09.00    1:09.72        
  7 Blewett, Hanna            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:14.00    1:10.49        
  8 Helak, Alyssa N           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:12.20    1:10.63        
  9 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.52    1:11.18        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.00    1:11.35        
 11 Matteson, Sydney A        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:12.98    1:12.07        
 12 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:19.53    1:13.12        
 13 Corton, Julia D           16 Peters Township-AM   1:10.50    1:14.59        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Victoria A        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:40.00    2:27.88        
  2 Mosca, Katherine A        18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:36.00    2:31.40        
  3 Dunham, Kacie A           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:29.00    2:34.21        
  4 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:30.99    2:35.02        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.00    2:39.39        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:31.50    2:29.40        
                  35.53     1:13.77 (38.24)     1:51.64 (37.87)     2:29.40 (37.76)
  2 Castellanos, Ana M        17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:28.90    2:30.07        
                  32.66     1:10.51 (37.85)     1:50.02 (39.51)     2:30.07 (40.05)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.00    2:33.54        
                  32.85     1:10.98 (38.13)     1:52.21 (41.23)     2:33.54 (41.33)
  4 Gomez, Valentina          14 Unattached Cca-VA    2:32.00    2:36.82        
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:53.83 (41.40)     2:36.82 (42.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Sydney N          16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:31.49    2:28.01        
                  31.80     1:09.19 (37.39)     1:53.78 (44.59)     2:28.01 (34.23)
  2 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.97    2:28.95        
                  31.31     1:10.17 (38.86)     1:54.52 (44.35)     2:28.95 (34.43)
  3 Eichelberger, Alyce F     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:35.28    2:32.42        
                  33.16     1:11.11 (37.95)     1:56.20 (45.09)     2:32.42 (36.22)
  4 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:34.03    2:32.46        
                  31.68     1:11.42 (39.74)     1:56.92 (45.50)     2:32.46 (35.54)
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         13 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    2:30.53    2:32.63        
                  31.64     1:11.95 (40.31)     1:57.32 (45.37)     2:32.63 (35.31)
  6 Matteson, Sydney A        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:30.90    2:34.86        
                  33.30     1:13.25 (39.95)     1:58.04 (44.79)     2:34.86 (36.82)
  7 Warren, Frances V         20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.00    2:35.52        
                  31.83     1:11.44 (39.61)     1:59.96 (48.52)     2:35.52 (35.56)
  8 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:43.81    2:41.66        
                  33.86     1:12.27 (38.41)     2:05.03 (52.76)     2:41.66 (36.63)
  9 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA        NT    2:42.39        
                  33.63     1:14.49 (40.86)     2:04.81 (50.32)     2:42.39 (37.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Grace C            14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:37.61    2:36.82        
                  34.42     1:17.37 (42.95)     2:00.73 (43.36)     2:36.82 (36.09)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.10    2:28.12        
  2 McAllister, Catherine M   19 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:33.00    2:33.39        
  3 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    2:34.40        
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.00    2:34.80        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.00    2:35.44        
  6 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:37.00    2:36.54        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.00    2:42.09        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:18.56    5:17.92        
  2 Coghill, Courtney L       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:20.06    5:19.94        
  3 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:26.62    5:21.73        
  4 Malinowski, Isabelle G    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:17.00    5:32.61        
  5 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    5:36.87        
 -- Sara, Siena E             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:32.06         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Brian D          16 Unattached Nha-AM      25.29      24.89        
  2 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.69      25.32        
  3 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.99      25.50        
  4 Titsch, Gilbert T         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.28      25.60        
  5 Cobb, Patrick J           15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     26.44      26.14        
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    26.50      26.34        
  7 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.99      27.07        
  8 Le, Michael T             17 Star Swimming-NI       26.54      27.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirrigl, Daniel T         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.50      26.38        
  2 Lee, Grant W              19 Princeton Tiger-NJ     26.84      26.48        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zachary J          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.09      24.53        
  2 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV    26.10      26.19        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       26.56      26.33        
  4 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     27.50      26.58        
  5 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.90      26.62        
  6 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.44      26.67        
  7 Meyers, Tyler             14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.09      27.31        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.50      28.17        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.83      54.96        
                  26.79       54.96 (28.17)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.99      55.73        
                  27.18       55.73 (28.55)                                        
  3 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.60      55.84        
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)                                        
  4 Roberson, Nicholas A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.00      55.90        
                  26.96       55.90 (28.94)                                        
  5 Tonna, John H             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.94      55.95        
                  27.01       55.95 (28.94)                                        
  6 Zapisek, Collin V         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    56.72      56.37        
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)                                        
  7 Zaubler, William S        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ      56.24      56.63        
                  27.33       56.63 (29.30)                                        
  8 Zapisek, Tyler Z          18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    53.65      56.89        
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.00      57.05        
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)                                        
 10 Cobb, Patrick J           15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     56.97      57.13        
                  28.28       57.13 (28.85)                                        
 11 Zhang, Alexander L        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.49      57.49        
                  27.63       57.49 (29.86)                                        
 12 Poole, Robert C           16 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.50      57.71        
                  27.87       57.71 (29.84)                                        
 13 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     54.84      57.74        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)                                        
 14 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.11      58.10        
                  28.38       58.10 (29.72)                                        
 15 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.83      58.23        
                  28.10       58.23 (30.13)                                        
 16 Sagasta, Justin R         15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.01      59.84        
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)                                        
 17 Flint, Carter A           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.00    1:00.16        
                  28.09     1:00.16 (32.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams-Michaud, Robert E   16 Manchester Swim-CT     56.30      56.48        
  2 Schroth, Jake J           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    56.31      58.32        
  3 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.00      58.82        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Eric S             21 Unattached Cat-CT      55.00      54.74        
                  27.11       54.74 (27.63)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Star Swimming-NI       57.00      56.05        
                  26.80       56.05 (29.25)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.94      56.24        
                  26.41       56.24 (29.83)                                        
  4 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.30      56.51        
                  27.55       56.51 (28.96)                                        
  5 Moore, Taylor J           16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    57.88      56.71        
                  26.11       56.71 (30.60)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Robert G         15 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    57.88      57.12        
                  27.58       57.12 (29.54)                                        
  7 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.00      57.30        
                  27.16       57.30 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, James H          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.00    2:04.14        
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:32.93 (33.49)     2:04.14 (31.21)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.00    2:01.74        
  2 Roberson, Nicholas A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.00    2:02.94        
  3 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.45    2:03.85        
  4 Smiddy, Brandon J         19 Una Gra-MA           2:03.52    2:05.91        
  5 Seffrin, Richard J        19 Una Gpac-MA          2:05.12    2:06.40        
  6 Pokornowski, James S      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.50    2:07.25        
  7 McCarthy, Peter R         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.63    2:09.76        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otterbein, John A         15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:24.38    4:22.00        
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)     1:34.19 (32.77)     2:07.18 (32.99)
        2:41.06 (33.88)     3:15.08 (34.02)     3:49.05 (33.97)     4:22.00 (32.95)
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:22.17    4:23.31        
                  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)     1:35.94 (33.31)     2:09.74 (33.80)
        2:43.32 (33.58)     3:17.20 (33.88)     3:50.65 (33.45)     4:23.31 (32.66)
  3 Smiddy, Brandon J         19 Una Gra-MA           4:24.60    4:23.86        
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)     1:37.51 (33.53)     2:10.66 (33.15)
        2:44.15 (33.49)     3:17.80 (33.65)     3:50.97 (33.17)     4:23.86 (32.89)
  4 Wechter, Noah J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:30.99    4:24.48        
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)     1:37.71 (33.63)     2:11.78 (34.07)
        2:45.40 (33.62)     3:19.61 (34.21)     3:52.93 (33.32)     4:24.48 (31.55)
  5 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:30.99    4:25.98        
                  30.21     1:03.75 (33.54)     1:37.42 (33.67)     2:11.83 (34.41)
        2:45.58 (33.75)     3:19.99 (34.41)     3:53.22 (33.23)     4:25.98 (32.76)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     4:24.18    4:26.22        
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:36.70 (33.40)     2:10.34 (33.64)
        2:44.29 (33.95)     3:18.59 (34.30)     3:52.67 (34.08)     4:26.22 (33.55)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.00    1:07.23        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Nicholas A        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.00    1:02.09        
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.12    1:02.88        
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.54    1:06.87        
                  32.39     1:06.87 (34.48)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Grant W              19 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:23.23    2:17.73        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.49    2:20.42        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:25.99    2:23.68        
                  33.43     1:08.95 (35.52)     1:45.94 (36.99)     2:23.68 (37.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, James S      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:18.00    2:20.38        
                  32.27     1:07.03 (34.76)     1:42.98 (35.95)     2:20.38 (37.40)
  2 Linden, Robert M          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:21.47    2:22.34        
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:22.34 (38.17)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Zachary T           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.22    1:10.16        
                  37.24     1:10.16 (32.92)                                        
  2 Weeks, Craig M            17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:12.34    1:12.25        
                  33.67     1:12.25 (38.58)                                        
  3 Farmer, Noah J            15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:11.00    1:12.51        
                  34.59     1:12.51 (37.92)                                        
  4 Koch, Joseph A            15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:15.72    1:18.46        
                  37.06     1:18.46 (41.40)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.35    1:07.28        
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.94    1:07.76        
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)                                        
  3 Otto, Luke T              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.21    1:08.00        
                  31.62     1:08.00 (36.38)                                        
  4 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.00    1:08.55        
                  32.62     1:08.55 (35.93)                                        
  5 Li, Michael H             19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.72    1:09.08        
                  32.10     1:09.08 (36.98)                                        
  6 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.54    1:09.78        
                  32.74     1:09.78 (37.04)                                        
  7 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.77    1:10.93        
                  33.53     1:10.93 (37.40)                                        
  8 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.47    1:11.65        
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)                                        
  9 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.52    1:12.25        
                  33.40     1:12.25 (38.85)                                        
 10 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.70    1:12.37        
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.10    1:13.50        
                  35.21     1:13.50 (38.29)                                        
 12 Kline, Matthew B          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:13.87    1:13.90        
                  34.83     1:13.90 (39.07)                                        
 13 Drohan, Matthew J         18 Una Gra-MA           1:23.66    1:14.82        
                  34.79     1:14.82 (40.03)                                        
 14 Le, Michael T             17 Star Swimming-NI     1:12.97    1:15.72        
                  36.00     1:15.72 (39.72)                                        
 15 Sagasta, Justin R         15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:18.00    1:17.20        
                  36.98     1:17.20 (40.22)                                        
 16 Fissella, Tre D           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.08    1:17.79        
                  36.11     1:17.79 (41.68)                                        
 -- Seffrin, Richard J        19 Una Gpac-MA          1:11.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.77          DQ (38.61)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Michael H             19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.72    1:09.08        
  2 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:13.50    1:15.58        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Steven J        18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:38.00    2:38.23        
  2 Drohan, Matthew J         18 Una Gra-MA           3:04.79    2:42.62        
  3 Weeks, Craig M            17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:46.00    2:42.90        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.36    2:35.62        
                  34.13     1:14.38 (40.25)     1:54.72 (40.34)     2:35.62 (40.90)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:01.06      59.94        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)                                        
  2 Jaffe, Tyler R            19 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.96    1:03.36        
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonte, Christian J       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:00.65      59.89        
  2 Rowledge, Robert B        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.55    1:00.85        
  3 Huffman, Richard T        16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.29    1:01.01        
  4 Meindertsma, Caleb L      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.01    1:01.54        
  5 Sawyer, Samuel Q          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.40    1:01.81        
  6 Fissella, Tre D           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.81    1:02.37        
  7 Traub, Matthew S          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    49.81    1:02.75        
  8 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:03.09        
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:04.99    1:03.15        
 10 Kilduff, John J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.00    1:03.42        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.63      59.22        
                  27.74       59.22 (31.48)                                        
  2 Pokornowski, Alec J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.87      59.84        
                  27.55       59.84 (32.29)                                        
  3 Pins, Jonathon            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.00    1:01.53        
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)                                        
  4 Zaubler, William S        16 Cougar Aquatic-NJ    1:01.26    1:02.43        
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.45    1:02.77        
                  29.77     1:02.77 (33.00)                                        
  6 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:09.99    1:06.87        
                  29.92     1:06.87 (36.95)                                        
  7 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.45    1:07.70        
                  30.12     1:07.70 (37.58)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam B           21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:17.00    2:18.44        
                  29.49     1:04.15 (34.66)     1:40.76 (36.61)     2:18.44 (37.68)
  2 Madison, Joshua M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:17.62    2:19.62        
                  31.90     1:09.27 (37.37)     1:44.87 (35.60)     2:19.62 (34.75)
  3 Ruszaj, Marc D            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.05    2:19.88        
                  30.54     1:04.55 (34.01)     1:40.65 (36.10)     2:19.88 (39.23)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, John J           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:15.00    2:11.87        
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)     1:37.95 (34.61)     2:11.87 (33.92)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:17.00    2:16.28        
  2 Jaffe, Tyler R            19 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:23.46    2:24.66        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:15.55        
                  28.90     1:02.96 (34.06)     1:44.40 (41.44)     2:15.55 (31.15)
  2 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.97    2:15.73        
                  27.94     1:02.06 (34.12)     1:44.91 (42.85)     2:15.73 (30.82)
  3 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.78    2:17.58        
                  29.54     1:03.50 (33.96)     1:48.59 (45.09)     2:17.58 (28.99)
  4 Piatt, Sean D             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.89    2:18.38        
                  29.48     1:05.77 (36.29)     1:46.00 (40.23)     2:18.38 (32.38)
  5 Huffman, Richard T        16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:24.32    2:19.39        
                  28.53     1:03.31 (34.78)     1:46.56 (43.25)     2:19.39 (32.83)
  6 Corgel, Ronan C           17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:20.67    2:19.45        
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)     1:46.94 (43.45)     2:19.45 (32.51)
  7 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:20.23    2:22.03        
                  30.44     1:07.53 (37.09)     1:48.82 (41.29)     2:22.03 (33.21)
  8 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:40.00    2:24.53        
                  29.00     1:10.26 (41.26)     1:52.45 (42.19)     2:24.53 (32.08)
  9 Ginieczki, Christian B    14 Unattached MACH-PV   2:21.00    2:27.68        
                  29.68     1:06.04 (36.36)     1:53.33 (47.29)     2:27.68 (34.35)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, John G           19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:10.67    2:11.46        
                  29.57     1:03.99 (34.42)     1:40.70 (36.71)     2:11.46 (30.76)
  2 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.37    2:12.09        
                  28.19     1:01.62 (33.43)     1:40.43 (38.81)     2:12.09 (31.66)
  3 Cook, Alex F              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.90    2:12.84        
                  27.82     1:02.63 (34.81)     1:39.22 (36.59)     2:12.84 (33.62)
  4 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:21.00    2:15.73        
                  30.37     1:06.28 (35.91)     1:42.80 (36.52)     2:15.73 (32.93)
  5 Mackowski, John J         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:23.00    2:21.84        
                  31.48     1:06.43 (34.95)     1:47.55 (41.12)     2:21.84 (34.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:20.23    2:19.65        
  2 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.25    2:19.70        
  3 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.28    2:21.14        
  4 Dziopa, Gregory           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.75    2:22.09        
  5 Magee, Dylan P            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:22.72        
  6 Zhang, Alexander L        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.00    2:24.21        
  7 Otterbein, John A         15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:25.00    2:24.46        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Carter B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:00.13    4:54.48        
  2 Koch, Joseph A            15 Lansing Cats-NI      5:22.68    4:56.86        
  3 Caprara, Alexander M      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:58.50    5:00.61        
  4 Corgel, Ronan C           17 Lansing Cats-NI      4:58.07    5:07.69