Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/5/2013 04:16 PM
     2013 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/1/2013 to 8/4/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Shane T     21 Una NLAC-MA            23.73      23.34 NAT     20  
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.09      23.55 NAT     17  
  3 Martin, James A     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.97      23.65 JNAT    16  
  4 Zawatski, Edward J  16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    24.31      24.22 JNAT    15  
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J    19 Unattached-AD          24.37      24.24 JNAT    14  
  6 Kantz, Zachary J    17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.22      24.32 JNAT    13  
  7 Benedict, Brent A   16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    24.43      24.48         12  
  8 Aronica, Philip J   21 Star Swimming-NI       24.42      24.84         11  
B - Final
  9 Stephens, John E    20 North Baltimore-MD     24.47      24.26 JNAT     9  
 10 Dudzinski, Ryan D   17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.47      24.41          7  
 11 Intrieri, Kevin M   19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.59      24.65          6  
 12 Baker, Evan A       17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.58      24.73          5  
 13 Steele, Thomas A    21 Unattached-NI          24.65      24.77          4  
 14 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    24.44      24.82          3  
 15 Williamson, Jeffre  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.63      25.02          2  
 16 Cole, Austin R      18 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.59      25.11          1  
C - Final
 17 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT     24.66      24.51        
 18 Hardwick, Alex D    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.78      24.55        
 19 Marsh, Andrew C     19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.87      24.73        
 20 Kennedy, Ben F      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.77      24.82        
 21 Patrick, James H    16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.80      24.97        
 22 Wargo, Nicholas G   17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      24.84      25.07        
 23 Rushing, Neal T     22 Western Kentucky-KY    24.89      25.26        
 24 Ekas, Jonathan      18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.88      25.28        
D - Final
 25 Morin, Alec M       18 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.01      24.73        
 26 Alpay, Christopher  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.07      24.82        
 27 Worrick, Joseph C   18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.91      25.03        
 28 Carlino, Keith A    18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.23      25.05        
 29 Wagner, Ryan T      16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    25.16      25.10        
 30 Moore, Taylor J     16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.09      25.45        
 31 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR    25.11      25.67        
 32 Jones, Thomas M     17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.17      25.73        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Una NLAC-MA            22.88      23.50 qNAT   
  2 Austin, Shane T           21 Una NLAC-MA            23.31      23.73 qJNAT  
  3 Martin, James A           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.33      23.97 qJNAT  
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.32      24.09 qJNAT  
  5 Kantz, Zachary J          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.09      24.22 qJNAT  
  6 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    23.95      24.31 qJNAT  
  7 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Unattached-AD          23.96      24.37 qJNAT  
  8 Aronica, Philip J         21 Star Swimming-NI       24.40      24.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benedict, Brent A         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    24.44      24.43 q      
 10 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    23.64      24.44 q      
 11 Dudzinski, Ryan D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.47      24.47 q      
 11 Stephens, John E          20 North Baltimore-MD     24.78      24.47 q      
 13 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.73      24.58 q      
 14 Cole, Austin R            18 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.52      24.59 q      
 14 Intrieri, Kevin M         19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    23.97      24.59 q      
 16 Rhinehart, Sean E         20 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.42      24.63 q      
 16 Williamson, Jeffrey D     18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.60      24.63 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Steele, Thomas A          21 Unattached-NI          24.45      24.65 q      
 19 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT     24.55      24.66 q      
 20 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.35      24.77 q      
 21 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.61      24.78 q      
 22 Patrick, James H          16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.60Y     24.80 q      
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      25.31      24.84 q      
 24 Marsh, Andrew C           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.56      24.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.99      24.88 q      
 26 Rushing, Neal T           22 Western Kentucky-KY    24.76      24.89 q      
 27 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV    21.50Y     24.91 q      
 27 Danner, Ripley J          21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.25      24.91 q      
 29 Bertha, Nick M            20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.98      24.94 q      
 30 Rich, Andrew A            19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.77      24.95 q      
 31 Lang, Jared               21 UN-Lang-NJ             25.28      24.96 q      
 32 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.47      25.01 q      
 32 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.04      25.01 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Long, Stephen M           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     21.48Y     25.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.98      25.07        
 36 Moore, Taylor J           16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.20      25.09        
 37 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    21.71Y     25.11        
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    25.47      25.16        
 39 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.21      25.17        
 40 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.14      25.23        
 41 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.27      25.24        
 42 Kreher, Kevin M           18 Star Swimming-NI       25.47      25.25        
 43 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.47      25.26        
 44 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.01      25.27        
 45 Long, Eric S              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     22.07Y     25.30        
 46 Pite, Charlie D           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.99      25.31        
 46 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.40      25.31        
 48 Macedo, Vinicius S        18 Virginia Gators-VA     22.07Y     25.33        
 49 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Star Swimming-NI       25.31      25.34        
 50 Gregory, Norman L         16 Unattached-AM          25.40      25.39        
 51 Summers, Justin M         16 Westport/Weston-CT     22.13Y     25.40        
 52 O'Sullivan, Chris P       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.54      25.43        
 52 Hoin, John K              17 Westport/Weston-CT     25.14      25.43        
 54 Lin, Adrian J             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.01Y     25.49        
 55 Pins, Jonathon            17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.43      25.56        
 56 Kreider, Joshua D         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.94      25.57        
 56 Zugibe, Matthew           15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    25.21      25.57        
 58 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.73Y     25.58        
 59 Siar, Jacob A             19 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.71      25.59        
 59 Arnold, Gregory S         16 Allegheny North-AM     25.72      25.59        
 61 Mulvehill, Joseph T       18 Webster Swim Ass-NI    25.48      25.69        
 62 Zapisek, Tyler Z          18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    21.54Y     25.72        
 63 Mahoney, Jack R           15 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.14      25.77        
 64 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    25.30      25.80        
 65 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     21.81Y     25.83        
 66 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.88      25.88        
 67 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.15Y     25.89        
 68 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.77Y     25.94        
 69 Zapisek, Collin V         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    25.88      25.95        
 70 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.72Y     25.96        
 70 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.03Y     25.96        
 72 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.38Y     25.98        
 73 Adams-Michaud, Robert E   16 Manchester Swim-CT     25.97      26.02        
 74 Zaubler, William S        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.99Y     26.03        
 74 Hazlett, Robert G         15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.86      26.03        
 76 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.89      26.05        
 77 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.01      26.07        
 78 Buzard, Christopher R     19 Peters Township-AM     21.88Y     26.27        
 79 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.42Y     26.35        
 80 Kline, Matthew B          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.40      26.58        
 81 Lersch, Patrick D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.07Y     26.59        
 82 Lukashewski, Christopher  17 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    25.46      26.73        
 83 Boratto, Alessandro R     13 Unattached-MA          25.89      26.91        
 84 Luk, Arnold B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.09Y     27.30        
 -- Grimm, Harrison M         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT             25.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Shane T     21 Una NLAC-MA            52.82      51.43 NAT     20  
                  24.56       51.43 (26.87)                                        
  2 Martin, James A     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.96      51.51 NAT     17  
                  25.21       51.51 (26.30)                                        
  3 Bureau, Lucas A     19 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.43      51.52 NAT     16  
                  24.94       51.52 (26.58)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.73      52.19 JNAT    14.5
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)                                        
  4 Stephens, John E    20 North Baltimore-MD     52.38      52.19 JNAT    14.5
                  25.24       52.19 (26.95)                                        
  6 Kantz, Zachary J    17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.80      52.55 JNAT    13  
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)                                        
  7 Steele, Thomas A    21 Unattached-NI          52.60      52.76 JNAT    12  
                  25.52       52.76 (27.24)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D   17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.04      52.95         11  
                  25.22       52.95 (27.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Jeffre  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.11      52.75 JNAT     9  
                  25.06       52.75 (27.69)                                        
 10 Wensel, Seth A      22 Virginia Gators-VA     53.34      52.86 JNAT     7  
                  25.45       52.86 (27.41)                                        
 11 Hardwick, Alex D    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.08      52.87 JNAT     6  
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)                                        
 12 Zawatski, Edward J  16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    53.40      52.97          5  
                  25.39       52.97 (27.58)                                        
 13 Benedict, Brent A   16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    53.30      53.14          4  
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)                                        
 14 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    53.13      53.39          3  
                  25.90       53.39 (27.49)                                        
 15 Lets, Vatslav       20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.50      53.66          2  
                  25.90       53.66 (27.76)                                        
 16 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT     53.07      54.42          1  
                  26.08       54.42 (28.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baker, Evan A       17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.55      53.58        
                  26.07       53.58 (27.51)                                        
 18 Rushing, Neal T     22 Western Kentucky-KY    53.91      53.59        
                  25.72       53.59 (27.87)                                        
 19 Wagner, Ryan T      16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    53.78      53.60        
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)                                        
 20 Intrieri, Kevin M   19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.71      53.64        
                  25.93       53.64 (27.71)                                        
 21 Hans, Matthew W     20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    53.78      53.75        
                  25.24       53.75 (28.51)                                        
 22 Lovasik, Brian D    16 Una NHA-AM             53.65      53.89        
                  26.14       53.89 (27.75)                                        
 23 Rhinehart, Sean E   20 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.53      53.99        
                  26.10       53.99 (27.89)                                        
 24 Jones, Thomas M     17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.92      54.04        
                  25.75       54.04 (28.29)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lin, Adrian J       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.10      53.81        
                  26.40       53.81 (27.41)                                        
 26 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.27      53.92        
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)                                        
 27 Cole, Austin R      18 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.32      54.09        
                  26.40       54.09 (27.69)                                        
 28 Ekas, Jonathan      18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    54.47      54.47        
                  26.21       54.47 (28.26)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Ben F      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.19      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 30 Macedo, Vinicius S  18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.39      54.61        
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)                                        
 31 Summers, Justin M   16 Westport/Weston-CT     54.42      54.69        
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)                                        
 32 Towers, Zachary D   16 Una TS-MR              54.48      54.70        
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, James A           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.14      51.96 qJNAT  
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)                                        
  2 Stephens, John E          20 North Baltimore-MD     52.00      52.38 qJNAT  
                  25.06       52.38 (27.32)                                        
  3 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.06      52.43 qJNAT  
                  25.45       52.43 (26.98)                                        
  4 Steele, Thomas A          21 Unattached-NI          53.20      52.60 qJNAT  
                  25.44       52.60 (27.16)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.39      52.73 qJNAT  
                  25.73       52.73 (27.00)                                        
  6 Kantz, Zachary J          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     54.32      52.80 qJNAT  
                  25.39       52.80 (27.41)                                        
  7 Austin, Shane T           21 Una NLAC-MA            50.78      52.82 qJNAT  
                  25.52       52.82 (27.30)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.75      53.04 q      
                  25.08       53.04 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT     54.05      53.07 q      
                  25.67       53.07 (27.40)                                        
 10 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.39      53.08 q      
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)                                        
 11 Williamson, Jeffrey D     18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.76      53.11 q      
                  25.40       53.11 (27.71)                                        
 12 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    53.37      53.13 q      
                  25.78       53.13 (27.35)                                        
 13 Benedict, Brent A         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    54.97      53.30 q      
                  26.00       53.30 (27.30)                                        
 14 Wensel, Seth A            22 Virginia Gators-VA     53.60      53.34 q      
                  25.29       53.34 (28.05)                                        
 15 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    53.93      53.40 q      
                  25.10       53.40 (28.30)                                        
 16 Lets, Vatslav             20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.19      53.50 q      
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E         20 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.29      53.53 q      
                  25.88       53.53 (27.65)                                        
 18 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.61      53.55 q      
                  26.01       53.55 (27.54)                                        
 19 Lovasik, Brian D          16 Una NHA-AM             47.05Y     53.65 q      
                  26.22       53.65 (27.43)                                        
 20 Intrieri, Kevin M         19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.67      53.71 q      
                  25.89       53.71 (27.82)                                        
 21 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    54.18      53.78 q      
                  26.26       53.78 (27.52)                                        
 21 Hans, Matthew W           20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    53.58      53.78 q      
                  25.35       53.78 (28.43)                                        
 23 Rushing, Neal T           22 Western Kentucky-KY    53.78      53.91 q      
                  25.73       53.91 (28.18)                                        
 24 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.95      53.92 q      
                  25.61       53.92 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Andrew A            19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.24      53.94 q      
                  25.97       53.94 (27.97)                                        
 26 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Unattached-AD          52.51      53.98 q      
                  26.33       53.98 (27.65)                                        
 27 Lin, Adrian J             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.57      54.10 q      
                  26.26       54.10 (27.84)                                        
 28 Long, Eric S              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.24      54.18 q      
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    47.63Y     54.19 q      
                  25.87       54.19 (28.32)                                        
 30 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.64      54.27 q      
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)                                        
 31 Woodman, Joseph A         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.68      54.30 q      
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 32 Cole, Austin R            18 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.11      54.32 q      
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Macedo, Vinicius S        18 Virginia Gators-VA     47.86Y     54.39        
                  26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
 34 Summers, Justin M         16 Westport/Weston-CT     47.78Y     54.42        
                  25.94       54.42 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    54.09      54.47        
                  25.61       54.47 (28.86)                                        
 36 Towers, Zachary D         16 Una TS-MR              47.89Y     54.48        
                  26.30       54.48 (28.18)                                        
 37 Siar, Jacob A             19 Carter Center Aq-VA    47.44Y     54.59        
                  25.96       54.59 (28.63)                                        
 38 Marsh, Andrew C           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.66      54.66        
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
 39 Kreher, Kevin M           18 Star Swimming-NI       54.70      54.70        
                  26.27       54.70 (28.43)                                        
 40 Van Krimpen, Owen         16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.11      54.79        
                  26.66       54.79 (28.13)                                        
 41 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.22      54.86        
                  26.73       54.86 (28.13)                                        
 42 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Upper Main Line-MA     54.22      54.88        
                  26.16       54.88 (28.72)                                        
 43 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    54.70      54.94        
                  26.64       54.94 (28.30)                                        
 44 Bridges, Austin J         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.64Y     54.98        
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)                                        
 45 Davis, Bjorn C            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.55      54.99        
                  25.90       54.99 (29.09)                                        
 46 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.41      55.01        
                  26.57       55.01 (28.44)                                        
 46 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    54.55      55.01        
                  26.65       55.01 (28.36)                                        
 48 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      55.12      55.03        
                  26.40       55.03 (28.63)                                        
 49 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.46      55.07        
                  26.88       55.07 (28.19)                                        
 50 Kreider, Joshua D         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.34Y     55.14        
                  26.82       55.14 (28.32)                                        
 50 Titsch, Gilbert T         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    55.11      55.14        
                  26.30       55.14 (28.84)                                        
 52 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV    54.06      55.21        
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
 53 Pite, Charlie D           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.67      55.24        
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)                                        
 53 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.45Y     55.24        
                  26.60       55.24 (28.64)                                        
 55 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 Unattached-MR          55.38      55.26        
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)                                        
 56 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.97      55.28        
                  25.87       55.28 (29.41)                                        
 57 Bertha, Nick M            20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.81      55.48        
                  26.61       55.48 (28.87)                                        
 57 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.53Y     55.48        
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)                                        
 57 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.09      55.48        
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)                                        
 60 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.34      55.62        
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)                                        
 61 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Star Swimming-NI       47.47Y     55.63        
                  26.62       55.63 (29.01)                                        
 62 Cummings, Tyler M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.75Y     55.68        
                  26.70       55.68 (28.98)                                        
 63 Patrick, James H          16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.24S     55.71        
                  26.67       55.71 (29.04)                                        
 64 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    56.30      55.73        
                  26.79       55.73 (28.94)                                        
 65 Kampfe, Bryce A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.73Y     55.78        
                  26.66       55.78 (29.12)                                        
 66 Robinson, Brian J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI    47.85Y     55.81        
                  27.43       55.81 (28.38)                                        
 67 Zugibe, Matthew           15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    54.72      55.84        
                  26.37       55.84 (29.47)                                        
 68 O'Sullivan, Chris P       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.62      55.92        
                  27.05       55.92 (28.87)                                        
 69 Cino, Greg M              18 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.31      55.96        
                  26.76       55.96 (29.20)                                        
 70 Arnold, Gregory S         16 Allegheny North-AM     47.92Y     55.99        
                  26.23       55.99 (29.76)                                        
 71 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.14      56.40        
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)                                        
 72 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.76Y     56.42        
                  26.90       56.42 (29.52)                                        
 73 Zapisek, Collin V         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    55.38      56.76        
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)                                        
 74 Buzard, Christopher R     19 Peters Township-AM     47.31Y     56.90        
                  26.86       56.90 (30.04)                                        
 75 Macdonald, Seth M         18 Clinton Cudas-AD       56.18      56.91        
                  27.65       56.91 (29.26)                                        
 76 Zapisek, Tyler Z          18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    47.39Y     57.56        
                  27.41       57.56 (30.15)                                        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.52Y        DQ        
      False start
                  27.35          DQ (28.98)                                        
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          18 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    47.48Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:53.29  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:56.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:58.15        
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)     1:28.06 (31.06)     1:58.15 (30.09)
  2 Telford, Dylan C          19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:58.80        
                  27.65       57.69 (30.04)     1:28.83 (31.14)     1:58.80 (29.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.29  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:56.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephens, John E    20 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.02    1:54.14 JNAT    20  
                  41.59       54.99 (13.40)     1:44.74 (49.75)      1:54.14 (9.40)
  2 Wensel, Seth A      22 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.27    1:54.52 JNAT    17  
                  26.82       55.46 (28.64)     1:25.17 (29.71)     1:54.52 (29.35)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.19    1:55.52 JNAT    16  
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)     1:25.18 (29.48)     1:55.52 (30.34)
  4 Bureau, Lucas A     19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:57.05    1:55.85 JNAT    15  
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:25.86 (30.01)     1:55.85 (29.99)
  5 Putnam, Charles M   20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.74    1:56.16 JNAT    14  
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:26.24 (29.95)     1:56.16 (29.92)
  6 Rushing, Neal T     22 Western Kentucky-KY  1:57.05    1:56.58         13  
                  26.80       56.86 (30.06)     1:26.56 (29.70)     1:56.58 (30.02)
  7 Lets, Vatslav       20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.12    1:58.40         12  
                  27.28       56.75 (29.47)     1:27.27 (30.52)     1:58.40 (31.13)
  8 Steele, Thomas A    21 Unattached-NI        1:57.09    2:01.69         11  
                  27.06       57.46 (30.40)     1:28.95 (31.49)     2:01.69 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 Lanzi, Antonio J    19 Unattached-AD        1:57.70    1:56.40          9  
                  27.08       57.18 (30.10)     1:27.22 (30.04)     1:56.40 (29.18)
 10 Woodman, Joseph A   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.49    1:56.71          7  
                  48.27        57.09 (8.82)     1:51.07 (53.98)      1:56.71 (5.64)
 11 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:57.84    1:57.07          6  
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:27.70 (29.84)     1:57.07 (29.37)
 12 Ahlberg, Joseph W   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.54    1:57.57          5  
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.09 (30.49)     1:57.57 (30.48)
 13 Martin, James A     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.18    1:57.65          4  
                  27.51       57.35 (29.84)     1:27.85 (30.50)     1:57.65 (29.80)
 14 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.81    1:57.67          3  
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)     1:27.24 (30.02)     1:57.67 (30.43)
 15 Van Krimpen, Owen   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.58    1:57.91          2  
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:27.86 (30.86)     1:57.91 (30.05)
 16 Long, Eric S        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.51    1:57.97          1  
                  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:57.97 (30.08)
C - Final
 17 Macedo, Vinicius S  18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.20    1:57.11        
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:26.98 (30.20)     1:57.11 (30.13)
 18 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.70    1:57.40        
                  27.25       56.97 (29.72)     1:27.68 (30.71)     1:57.40 (29.72)
 19 Williamson, Jeffre  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:58.61    1:57.50        
                  26.81       56.79 (29.98)     1:27.38 (30.59)     1:57.50 (30.12)
 20 Lin, Adrian J       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.01    1:57.68        
                  27.65       57.19 (29.54)     1:27.69 (30.50)     1:57.68 (29.99)
 21 Worrick, Joseph C   18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.34    1:57.98        
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)     1:28.52 (30.09)     1:57.98 (29.46)
 22 Bray, Spencer E     19 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.39    1:58.37        
                  27.79       57.70 (29.91)     1:27.92 (30.22)     1:58.37 (30.45)
 23 Patrum, William D   19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.88    1:58.77        
                  27.70       57.75 (30.05)     1:28.71 (30.96)     1:58.77 (30.06)
 24 Schaetzle, Griffin  16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:58.46    1:59.05        
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)     1:29.55 (30.67)     1:59.05 (29.50)
D - Final
 25 Hardwick, Alex D    17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:58.80    1:57.17        
                  27.50       56.76 (29.26)     1:27.12 (30.36)     1:57.17 (30.05)
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G   17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:59.56    1:58.93        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:28.50 (30.54)     1:58.93 (30.43)
 27 Lin, William R      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.98    1:59.81        
                  27.57       57.62 (30.05)     1:29.10 (31.48)     1:59.81 (30.71)
 28 Bloom, Kyle B       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.57    1:59.82        
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)     1:28.90 (30.82)     1:59.82 (30.92)
 29 Spektor, Ariel J    14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:59.34    1:59.83        
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:29.24 (31.23)     1:59.83 (30.59)
 30 Jinn, Brandon R     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:59.56    2:00.33        
                  28.70       59.17 (30.47)     1:30.31 (31.14)     2:00.33 (30.02)
 31 Proper, Andrew R    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.25    2:02.13        
                  28.51       59.02 (30.51)     1:31.04 (32.02)     2:02.13 (31.09)
 32 Towers, Zachary D   16 Una TS-MR            1:59.61    2:03.66        
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)     1:31.44 (32.03)     2:03.66 (32.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.29  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:56.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wensel, Seth A            22 Virginia Gators-VA   1:54.65    1:55.27 qJNAT  
                  27.19       55.89 (28.70)     1:25.50 (29.61)     1:55.27 (29.77)
  2 Stephens, John E          20 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.06    1:56.02 qJNAT  
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:26.36 (30.10)     1:56.02 (29.66)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.20    1:56.19 qJNAT  
                  27.38       56.54 (29.16)     1:26.35 (29.81)     1:56.19 (29.84)
  4 Putnam, Charles M         20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.78    1:56.74 q      
                  27.36       57.10 (29.74)     1:26.88 (29.78)     1:56.74 (29.86)
  5 Rushing, Neal T           22 Western Kentucky-KY  1:57.51    1:57.05 q      
                  27.03       56.70 (29.67)     1:26.91 (30.21)     1:57.05 (30.14)
  5 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:55.42    1:57.05 q      
                  26.67       56.17 (29.50)     1:26.98 (30.81)     1:57.05 (30.07)
  7 Steele, Thomas A          21 Unattached-NI        2:00.29    1:57.09 q      
                  26.69       56.24 (29.55)     1:26.34 (30.10)     1:57.09 (30.75)
  8 Lets, Vatslav             20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.07    1:57.12 q      
                  27.17       56.51 (29.34)     1:27.04 (30.53)     1:57.12 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, James A           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.63    1:57.18 q      
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)     1:27.84 (30.41)     1:57.18 (29.34)
 10 Rich, Andrew A            19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.34    1:57.30 q      
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:27.29 (30.40)     1:57.30 (30.01)
 11 Woodman, Joseph A         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:59.46    1:57.49 q      
                  27.17       56.44 (29.27)     1:27.40 (30.96)     1:57.49 (30.09)
 12 Long, Eric S              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:58.57    1:57.51 q      
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:27.03 (30.30)     1:57.51 (30.48)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.15    1:57.54 q      
                  26.76       56.44 (29.68)     1:26.66 (30.22)     1:57.54 (30.88)
 14 Van Krimpen, Owen         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.69Y   1:57.58 q      
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)     1:27.75 (30.79)     1:57.58 (29.83)
 15 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.12    1:57.68 q      
                  26.80       56.50 (29.70)     1:27.60 (31.10)     1:57.68 (30.08)
 16 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Unattached-AD        1:54.66    1:57.70 q      
                  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:26.42 (30.58)     1:57.70 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.69    1:57.81 q      
                  27.32       57.66 (30.34)     1:27.55 (29.89)     1:57.81 (30.26)
 18 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.01    1:57.84 q      
                  27.14       57.46 (30.32)     1:28.04 (30.58)     1:57.84 (29.80)
 19 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.65    1:57.88 q      
                  27.54       57.23 (29.69)     1:27.36 (30.13)     1:57.88 (30.52)
 20 Lin, Adrian J             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.66    1:58.01 q      
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)     1:27.36 (30.67)     1:58.01 (30.65)
 21 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.25    1:58.19 q      
                  27.33       57.51 (30.18)     1:28.06 (30.55)     1:58.19 (30.13)
 22 Macedo, Vinicius S        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:41.92Y   1:58.20 q      
                  27.77       57.77 (30.00)     1:28.12 (30.35)     1:58.20 (30.08)
 23 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.39    1:58.34 q      
                  27.47       56.37 (28.90)     1:26.70 (30.33)     1:58.34 (31.64)
 24 Bray, Spencer E           19 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.43    1:58.39 q      
                  27.77       57.36 (29.59)     1:27.76 (30.40)     1:58.39 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schaetzle, Griffin G      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.81    1:58.46 q      
                  27.92       57.18 (29.26)     1:27.63 (30.45)     1:58.46 (30.83)
 26 Williamson, Jeffrey D     18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.19    1:58.61 q      
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)     1:27.84 (30.84)     1:58.61 (30.77)
 27 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.45    1:58.70 q      
                  27.56       57.84 (30.28)     1:28.21 (30.37)     1:58.70 (30.49)
 28 Telford, Dylan C          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.54   J1:58.70 q      
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)     1:28.26 (30.78)     1:58.70 (30.44)
 29 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.43    1:58.80 q      
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)     1:27.77 (31.64)     1:58.80 (31.03)
 30 Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.11    1:58.98 q      
                  27.09       57.47 (30.38)     1:28.33 (30.86)     1:58.98 (30.65)
 31 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:59.97    1:59.10 q      
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)     1:29.11 (30.52)     1:59.10 (29.99)
 32 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.08    1:59.13 q      
                  27.91       58.44 (30.53)     1:29.02 (30.58)     1:59.13 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.45    1:59.25        
                  27.98       58.13 (30.15)     1:29.08 (30.95)     1:59.25 (30.17)
 34 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.88    1:59.34        
                  27.94       58.38 (30.44)     1:28.96 (30.58)     1:59.34 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jinn, Brandon R           16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:00.33    1:59.56        
                  28.27       58.25 (29.98)     1:28.65 (30.40)     1:59.56 (30.91)
 35 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:00.71    1:59.56        
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)     1:28.40 (31.45)     1:59.56 (31.16)
 37 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.23    1:59.57        
                  28.09       58.28 (30.19)     1:28.91 (30.63)     1:59.57 (30.66)
 38 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:00.84    1:59.60        
                  27.84       58.66 (30.82)     1:29.31 (30.65)     1:59.60 (30.29)
 39 Towers, Zachary D         16 Una TS-MR            1:59.92    1:59.61        
                  27.97       58.44 (30.47)     1:29.22 (30.78)     1:59.61 (30.39)
 40 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.21    1:59.64        
                  27.44       57.16 (29.72)     1:28.78 (31.62)     1:59.64 (30.86)
 41 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:00.19    1:59.67        
                  28.17       58.95 (30.78)     1:29.59 (30.64)     1:59.67 (30.08)
 42 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:59.26    1:59.68        
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:27.87 (31.09)     1:59.68 (31.81)
 43 Robinson, Brian J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:42.11Y   1:59.96        
                  27.27       57.59 (30.32)     1:28.43 (30.84)     1:59.96 (31.53)
 44 Linden, Robert M          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:00.73    2:00.06        
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)     1:29.09 (30.55)     2:00.06 (30.97)
 45 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:44.11Y   2:00.15        
                  27.59       57.77 (30.18)     1:28.98 (31.21)     2:00.15 (31.17)
 46 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.91    2:00.24        
                  27.58       58.09 (30.51)     1:29.02 (30.93)     2:00.24 (31.22)
 47 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.47    2:00.32        
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)     1:29.64 (30.90)     2:00.32 (30.68)
 48 Wombacher, Kai            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:59.69    2:00.43        
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)     1:29.11 (30.54)     2:00.43 (31.32)
 49 Zapisek, Collin V         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:43.03Y   2:00.54        
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)     1:29.40 (31.18)     2:00.54 (31.14)
 50 Davis, Bjorn C            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:43.16Y   2:00.59        
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)     1:29.32 (31.05)     2:00.59 (31.27)
 51 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.37    2:00.70        
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)     1:29.63 (32.00)     2:00.70 (31.07)
 52 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:02.47    2:00.91        
                  28.40       59.55 (31.15)     1:30.41 (30.86)     2:00.91 (30.50)
 53 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.88Y   2:00.95        
                  27.78       58.31 (30.53)     1:29.45 (31.14)     2:00.95 (31.50)
 54 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:59.89    2:00.96        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.70 (31.13)     2:00.96 (31.26)
 55 Cino, Greg M              18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:01.21    2:01.01        
                  27.94       58.43 (30.49)     1:29.69 (31.26)     2:01.01 (31.32)
 56 Pins, Jonathon            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.88Y   2:01.06        
                  27.88       58.14 (30.26)     1:29.42 (31.28)     2:01.06 (31.64)
 56 Cudahy, Conor J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.80    2:01.06        
                  27.75       58.40 (30.65)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:01.06 (31.49)
 56 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.67    2:01.06        
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)     1:30.27 (30.57)     2:01.06 (30.79)
 59 Williams, Daniel A        15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.36    2:01.16        
                  28.93       59.75 (30.82)     1:30.88 (31.13)     2:01.16 (30.28)
 60 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 Unattached-MR        2:01.26    2:01.31        
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:29.18 (31.52)     2:01.31 (32.13)
 61 Wimmer, Cody J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:42.56Y   2:01.35        
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)     1:31.33 (31.62)     2:01.35 (30.02)
 62 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.91    2:01.58        
                  28.26       58.42 (30.16)     1:30.00 (31.58)     2:01.58 (31.58)
 63 Cole, Austin R            18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:42.54Y   2:01.75        
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)     1:29.69 (31.75)     2:01.75 (32.06)
 64 Kantz, Zachary J          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:43.80Y   2:01.81        
                  27.57       58.47 (30.90)     1:30.27 (31.80)     2:01.81 (31.54)
 65 Intrieri, Kevin M         19 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:41.24Y   2:01.86        
                  28.66       59.45 (30.79)     1:31.00 (31.55)     2:01.86 (30.86)
 66 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.38    2:01.87        
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)     1:30.02 (31.66)     2:01.87 (31.85)
 67 Kline, Matthew B          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.39    2:01.90        
                  28.83       59.68 (30.85)     1:31.46 (31.78)     2:01.90 (30.44)
 68 Hauser, Jamison A         16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:00.43    2:01.91        
                  28.98     1:00.01 (31.03)     1:31.31 (31.30)     2:01.91 (30.60)
 69 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:01.64    2:01.97        
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)     1:30.27 (31.72)     2:01.97 (31.70)
 70 Lovasik, Brian D          16 Una NHA-AM           1:43.27Y   2:02.03        
                  29.43     1:00.75 (31.32)     1:31.73 (30.98)     2:02.03 (30.30)
 71 Titsch, Gilbert T         16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:01.50    2:02.07        
                  28.63       59.13 (30.50)     1:30.71 (31.58)     2:02.07 (31.36)
 72 Kreider, Joshua D         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:43.66Y   2:02.12        
                  27.91       58.86 (30.95)     1:31.14 (32.28)     2:02.12 (30.98)
 72 Bridges, Austin J         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:43.91Y   2:02.12        
                  27.28       57.80 (30.52)     1:29.74 (31.94)     2:02.12 (32.38)
 72 Prescott, Tyler D         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:59.68    2:02.12        
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.64)     2:02.12 (31.51)
 75 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.87    2:02.36        
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:30.20 (32.02)     2:02.36 (32.16)
 76 Zugibe, Matthew           15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.84    2:02.72        
                  27.48       58.28 (30.80)     1:30.22 (31.94)     2:02.72 (32.50)
 77 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:43.60Y   2:02.74        
                  29.61     1:00.83 (31.22)     1:32.26 (31.43)     2:02.74 (30.48)
 78 Brown, Connor F           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.15    2:02.84        
                  29.04     1:00.26 (31.22)     1:31.63 (31.37)     2:02.84 (31.21)
 79 Hans, Matthew W           20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:42.46Y   2:02.91        
                  27.32       57.85 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.84)     2:02.91 (33.22)
 80 Smith, Neal P             16 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.53    2:03.45        
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:03.45 (32.25)
 81 Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT           1:43.69Y   2:03.58        
                  28.41       59.87 (31.46)     1:32.55 (32.68)     2:03.58 (31.03)
 82 Wechter, Noah J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.92Y   2:04.01        
                  28.75       59.78 (31.03)     1:32.41 (32.63)     2:04.01 (31.60)
 83 Lawson, Nicholas A        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:45.28Y   2:04.40        
                  28.67       59.86 (31.19)     1:32.56 (32.70)     2:04.40 (31.84)
 84 Koch, Joseph A            15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:02.52    2:05.71        
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:05.71 (32.16)
 85 Cook, Alex F              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.63    2:05.80        
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)     1:32.60 (32.55)     2:05.80 (33.20)
 86 Delaus, David C           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:45.89Y   2:06.26        
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:33.83 (32.72)     2:06.26 (32.43)
 87 Drohan, Matthew J         18 Una GRA-MA           1:44.76Y   2:06.27        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.38 (32.87)     2:06.27 (32.89)
 88 Cummings, Tyler M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:44.04Y   2:06.32        
                  28.23     1:00.47 (32.24)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:06.32 (33.49)
 89 Speidel, Cole W           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:00.74    2:06.97        
                  28.25     1:00.31 (32.06)     1:33.31 (33.00)     2:06.97 (33.66)
 90 Buzard, Christopher R     19 Peters Township-AM   1:43.61Y   2:07.19        
                  28.38     1:00.08 (31.70)     1:34.22 (34.14)     2:07.19 (32.97)
 91 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.17Y   2:07.49        
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:34.03 (33.41)     2:07.49 (33.46)
 -- Grimm, Harrison M         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:43.42Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wensel, Seth A      22 Virginia Gators-VA   4:08.56    4:06.21 JNAT    20  
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.81 (31.43)     2:01.12 (31.31)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:04.18 (31.38)     3:35.09 (30.91)     4:06.21 (31.12)
  2 Burr, Jonathan M    20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:10.90    4:08.77         17  
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)     1:31.15 (31.35)     2:03.00 (31.85)
        2:34.51 (31.51)     3:06.36 (31.85)     3:38.23 (31.87)     4:08.77 (30.54)
  3 Rushing, Neal T     22 Western Kentucky-KY  4:11.39    4:09.12         16  
                  27.94       58.77 (30.83)     1:29.87 (31.10)     2:01.82 (31.95)
        2:33.94 (32.12)     3:06.20 (32.26)     3:37.82 (31.62)     4:09.12 (31.30)
  4 Van Krimpen, Owen   16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.17    4:09.13         15  
                  28.37       58.57 (30.20)     1:29.96 (31.39)     2:01.80 (31.84)
        2:33.66 (31.86)     3:05.96 (32.30)     3:38.42 (32.46)     4:09.13 (30.71)
  5 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.72    4:09.21         14  
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:30.86 (31.81)     2:02.81 (31.95)
        2:34.57 (31.76)     3:06.05 (31.48)     3:38.54 (32.49)     4:09.21 (30.67)
  6 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:10.29    4:09.51         13  
                  27.74       58.24 (30.50)     1:29.56 (31.32)     2:01.62 (32.06)
        2:33.68 (32.06)     3:06.09 (32.41)     3:38.65 (32.56)     4:09.51 (30.86)
  7 Hauser, Jamison A   16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:09.16    4:11.94         12  
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:31.44 (31.89)     2:03.57 (32.13)
        2:35.82 (32.25)     3:08.07 (32.25)     3:40.78 (32.71)     4:11.94 (31.16)
  8 Bray, Spencer E     19 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.27    4:12.13         11  
                  28.57       59.68 (31.11)     1:30.93 (31.25)     2:03.19 (32.26)
        2:35.19 (32.00)     3:08.05 (32.86)     3:40.81 (32.76)     4:12.13 (31.32)
B - Final
  9 Crabb, James T      20 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.13    4:09.83          9  
                  28.40       59.49 (31.09)     1:31.63 (32.14)     2:04.15 (32.52)
        2:36.39 (32.24)     3:08.57 (32.18)     3:40.19 (31.62)     4:09.83 (29.64)
 10 Ahlberg, Joseph W   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:12.91    4:10.13          7  
                  27.69       58.46 (30.77)     1:29.27 (30.81)     2:01.43 (32.16)
        2:32.94 (31.51)     3:05.91 (32.97)     3:37.86 (31.95)     4:10.13 (32.27)
 11 Woodman, Joseph A   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:11.69    4:10.90          6  
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)     1:31.56 (32.48)     2:03.74 (32.18)
        2:36.61 (32.87)     3:08.81 (32.20)     3:40.79 (31.98)     4:10.90 (30.11)
 12 Lin, William R      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.76    4:11.50          5  
                  27.57       58.41 (30.84)     1:30.12 (31.71)     2:02.28 (32.16)
        2:34.75 (32.47)     3:07.30 (32.55)     3:39.81 (32.51)     4:11.50 (31.69)
 13 Zugibe, Matthew     15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.13    4:11.79          4  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:32.49 (33.01)     2:05.20 (32.71)
        2:37.37 (32.17)     3:09.22 (31.85)     3:41.52 (32.30)     4:11.79 (30.27)
 14 Patrum, William D   19 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.25    4:12.35          3  
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)     1:31.40 (32.16)     2:03.57 (32.17)
        2:36.08 (32.51)     3:08.77 (32.69)     3:41.13 (32.36)     4:12.35 (31.22)
 15 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.71    4:12.56          2  
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)     1:32.23 (32.29)     2:04.48 (32.25)
        2:37.03 (32.55)     3:09.37 (32.34)     3:41.69 (32.32)     4:12.56 (30.87)
 16 Zapisek, Collin V   16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:12.60    4:19.07          1  
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:31.57 (32.14)     2:04.75 (33.18)
        2:38.21 (33.46)     3:12.48 (34.27)     3:46.36 (33.88)     4:19.07 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Neal P       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:13.14    4:11.10        
                  28.65       59.91 (31.26)     1:32.24 (32.33)     2:04.65 (32.41)
        2:36.96 (32.31)     3:09.36 (32.40)     3:41.78 (32.42)     4:11.10 (29.32)
 18 Revis, Mason T      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:14.17    4:12.56        
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)     1:33.61 (32.13)     2:05.55 (31.94)
        2:37.97 (32.42)     3:10.70 (32.73)     3:43.35 (32.65)     4:12.56 (29.21)
 19 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.98    4:12.70        
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:32.90 (32.27)     2:05.18 (32.28)
        2:37.69 (32.51)     3:09.98 (32.29)     3:42.14 (32.16)     4:12.70 (30.56)
 20 Cino, Greg M        18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:14.89    4:12.71        
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:05.04 (32.48)
        2:37.53 (32.49)     3:09.80 (32.27)     3:42.27 (32.47)     4:12.71 (30.44)
 21 Wombacher, Kai      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:14.50    4:13.75        
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)     1:33.41 (32.26)     2:06.03 (32.62)
        2:38.19 (32.16)     3:10.93 (32.74)     3:42.87 (31.94)     4:13.75 (30.88)
 22 Harrigan, Connor L  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:13.78    4:14.22        
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:33.44 (32.22)     2:05.89 (32.45)
        2:38.22 (32.33)     3:10.41 (32.19)     3:42.93 (32.52)     4:14.22 (31.29)
 23 Jinn, Brandon R     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:15.78    4:18.39        
                  29.29     1:01.27 (31.98)     1:33.61 (32.34)     2:06.71 (33.10)
        2:39.26 (32.55)     3:12.28 (33.02)     3:45.81 (33.53)     4:18.39 (32.58)
 24 Balbo, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.99    4:22.11        
                  29.47     1:02.64 (33.17)     1:35.53 (32.89)     2:09.49 (33.96)
        2:42.93 (33.44)     3:16.77 (33.84)     3:49.83 (33.06)     4:22.11 (32.28)
D - Final
 25 Spektor, Ariel J    14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:15.91    4:13.65        
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)     1:33.22 (32.59)     2:05.88 (32.66)
        2:38.41 (32.53)     3:11.29 (32.88)     3:43.41 (32.12)     4:13.65 (30.24)
 26 Koch, Joseph A      15 Lansing CATS-NI      4:16.22    4:14.40        
                  29.25     1:01.01 (31.76)     1:33.16 (32.15)     2:05.75 (32.59)
        2:38.14 (32.39)     3:11.37 (33.23)     3:43.58 (32.21)     4:14.40 (30.82)
 27 Cudahy, Conor J     18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.05    4:15.26        
                  28.76     1:00.50 (31.74)     1:33.17 (32.67)     2:05.98 (32.81)
        2:38.87 (32.89)     3:11.64 (32.77)     3:43.94 (32.30)     4:15.26 (31.32)
 28 Linden, Robert M    17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:16.80    4:16.36        
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:32.09 (31.91)     2:04.33 (32.24)
        2:37.18 (32.85)     3:10.43 (33.25)     3:43.77 (33.34)     4:16.36 (32.59)
 29 Lin, Adrian J       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:17.93    4:17.31        
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:32.67 (32.30)     2:05.79 (33.12)
        2:38.60 (32.81)     3:12.66 (34.06)     3:45.74 (33.08)     4:17.31 (31.57)
 30 Lacey, Joshua D     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:17.11    4:18.04        
                  28.54       59.78 (31.24)     1:32.03 (32.25)     2:04.47 (32.44)
        2:37.54 (33.07)     3:11.32 (33.78)     3:45.20 (33.88)     4:18.04 (32.84)
 31 Wimmer, Cody J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:17.11    4:18.27        
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:34.68 (32.28)     2:08.30 (33.62)
        2:40.42 (32.12)     3:13.92 (33.50)     3:46.01 (32.09)     4:18.27 (32.26)
 32 Pearson, Parker P   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.10    4:18.83        
                  29.27     1:00.99 (31.72)     1:32.76 (31.77)     2:05.93 (33.17)
        2:38.68 (32.75)     3:12.34 (33.66)     3:45.42 (33.08)     4:18.83 (33.41)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wensel, Seth A            22 Virginia Gators-VA   4:05.95    4:08.56 q      
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)     1:32.04 (31.95)     2:03.48 (31.44)
        2:35.21 (31.73)     3:06.06 (30.85)     3:36.67 (30.61)     4:08.56 (31.89)
  2 Hauser, Jamison A         16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:12.14    4:09.16 q      
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:32.00 (31.63)     2:03.79 (31.79)
        2:35.22 (31.43)     3:06.84 (31.62)     3:38.30 (31.46)     4:09.16 (30.86)
  3 Van Krimpen, Owen         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.73    4:09.17 q      
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.12)     2:01.39 (32.02)
        2:33.59 (32.20)     3:06.39 (32.80)     3:38.09 (31.70)     4:09.17 (31.08)
  4 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM   4:10.76    4:09.72 q      
                  28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)     1:32.15 (31.95)     2:04.27 (32.12)
        2:35.68 (31.41)     3:07.44 (31.76)     3:39.06 (31.62)     4:09.72 (30.66)
  5 Bray, Spencer E           19 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.08    4:10.27 q      
                  28.98     1:00.31 (31.33)     1:31.59 (31.28)     2:03.28 (31.69)
        2:35.03 (31.75)     3:07.25 (32.22)     3:39.06 (31.81)     4:10.27 (31.21)
  6 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:10.40    4:10.29 q      
                  28.52       59.54 (31.02)     1:31.71 (32.17)     2:03.93 (32.22)
        2:36.20 (32.27)     3:08.07 (31.87)     3:39.86 (31.79)     4:10.29 (30.43)
  7 Burr, Jonathan M          20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:30.04Y   4:10.90 q      
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)     1:31.37 (31.52)     2:03.39 (32.02)
        2:34.87 (31.48)     3:07.12 (32.25)     3:39.78 (32.66)     4:10.90 (31.12)
  8 Rushing, Neal T           22 Western Kentucky-KY  4:10.18    4:11.39 q      
                  27.97       58.88 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.76)     2:02.96 (32.32)
        2:35.32 (32.36)     3:07.69 (32.37)     3:39.92 (32.23)     4:11.39 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodman, Joseph A         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:12.65    4:11.69 q      
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)     1:31.85 (32.05)     2:04.55 (32.70)
        2:36.96 (32.41)     3:09.43 (32.47)     3:41.36 (31.93)     4:11.69 (30.33)
 10 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:40.49Y   4:11.71 q      
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)     1:32.00 (31.28)     2:03.82 (31.82)
        2:35.68 (31.86)     3:08.35 (32.67)     3:40.74 (32.39)     4:11.71 (30.97)
 11 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.58    4:12.13 q      
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:31.88 (32.10)     2:04.09 (32.21)
        2:36.48 (32.39)     3:08.79 (32.31)     3:41.02 (32.23)     4:12.13 (31.11)
 12 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.82    4:12.25 q      
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:32.44 (31.90)     2:04.78 (32.34)
        2:37.21 (32.43)     3:09.79 (32.58)     3:41.57 (31.78)     4:12.25 (30.68)
 13 Zapisek, Collin V         16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:43.58Y   4:12.60 q      
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:32.52 (32.01)     2:04.28 (31.76)
        2:35.85 (31.57)     3:08.09 (32.24)     3:40.83 (32.74)     4:12.60 (31.77)
 14 Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.06    4:12.76 q      
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)     1:32.79 (32.47)     2:05.17 (32.38)
        2:37.11 (31.94)     3:09.14 (32.03)     3:41.32 (32.18)     4:12.76 (31.44)
 15 Ahlberg, Joseph W         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:10.44    4:12.91 q      
                  28.40       59.53 (31.13)     1:31.63 (32.10)     2:03.53 (31.90)
        2:35.59 (32.06)     3:07.80 (32.21)     3:40.53 (32.73)     4:12.91 (32.38)
 16 Zugibe, Matthew           15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.84    4:13.13 q      
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)     1:32.51 (32.82)     2:05.31 (32.80)
        2:38.77 (33.46)     3:10.25 (31.48)     3:43.74 (33.49)     4:13.13 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Neal P             16 Jewish Community-AM  4:12.94    4:13.14 q      
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)     1:32.29 (32.17)     2:04.74 (32.45)
        2:37.46 (32.72)     3:09.68 (32.22)     3:42.01 (32.33)     4:13.14 (31.13)
 18 Lets, Vatslav             20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:23.90Y   4:13.76 q      
                  29.15     1:00.80 (31.65)     1:32.78 (31.98)     2:05.11 (32.33)
        2:37.38 (32.27)     3:09.78 (32.40)     3:42.62 (32.84)     4:13.76 (31.14)
 19 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:15.97    4:13.78 q      
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)     1:33.38 (32.16)     2:05.40 (32.02)
        2:37.53 (32.13)     3:09.91 (32.38)     3:42.60 (32.69)     4:13.78 (31.18)
 20 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.00    4:13.98 q      
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)     1:32.62 (32.27)     2:05.24 (32.62)
        2:37.90 (32.66)     3:10.33 (32.43)     3:42.70 (32.37)     4:13.98 (31.28)
 21 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:13.53    4:14.17 q      
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)     1:32.44 (31.84)     2:05.05 (32.61)
        2:37.51 (32.46)     3:10.73 (33.22)     3:43.28 (32.55)     4:14.17 (30.89)
 22 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:14.55    4:14.44 q      
                  29.15     1:00.35 (31.20)     1:32.05 (31.70)     2:03.94 (31.89)
        2:36.68 (32.74)     3:09.84 (33.16)     3:42.91 (33.07)     4:14.44 (31.53)
 23 Wombacher, Kai            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:10.99    4:14.50 q      
                  29.07     1:00.80 (31.73)     1:32.88 (32.08)     2:04.91 (32.03)
        2:37.53 (32.62)     3:09.88 (32.35)     3:42.61 (32.73)     4:14.50 (31.89)
 24 Cino, Greg M              18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:14.23    4:14.89 q      
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)     1:32.69 (32.07)     2:05.47 (32.78)
        2:37.85 (32.38)     3:10.73 (32.88)     3:43.13 (32.40)     4:14.89 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Balbo, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.19    4:14.99 q      
                  29.70     1:01.60 (31.90)     1:34.02 (32.42)     2:06.41 (32.39)
        2:38.81 (32.40)     3:11.48 (32.67)     3:43.69 (32.21)     4:14.99 (31.30)
 26 Jinn, Brandon R           16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:15.39    4:15.78 q      
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:32.56 (31.56)     2:04.96 (32.40)
        2:37.26 (32.30)     3:10.32 (33.06)     3:43.37 (33.05)     4:15.78 (32.41)
 27 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:13.20    4:15.91 q      
                  28.71     1:00.82 (32.11)     1:33.42 (32.60)     2:06.20 (32.78)
        2:38.76 (32.56)     3:11.82 (33.06)     3:43.68 (31.86)     4:15.91 (32.23)
 28 Cudahy, Conor J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.64    4:16.05 q      
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)     1:33.61 (32.74)     2:06.15 (32.54)
        2:39.11 (32.96)     3:11.71 (32.60)     3:44.34 (32.63)     4:16.05 (31.71)
 29 Koch, Joseph A            15 Lansing CATS-NI      4:40.93Y   4:16.22 q      
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)     1:33.61 (32.78)     2:06.60 (32.99)
        2:39.16 (32.56)     3:12.11 (32.95)     3:44.99 (32.88)     4:16.22 (31.23)
 30 Telford, Dylan C          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:15.74    4:16.45 q      
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)     1:32.72 (32.40)     2:04.90 (32.18)
        2:37.86 (32.96)     3:10.57 (32.71)     3:44.15 (33.58)     4:16.45 (32.30)
 31 Seffrin, Richard J        19 Una GPAC-MA          4:13.66    4:16.78 q      
                  29.63     1:02.21 (32.58)     1:34.22 (32.01)     2:07.40 (33.18)
        2:39.54 (32.14)     3:12.03 (32.49)     3:44.44 (32.41)     4:16.78 (32.34)
 32 Linden, Robert M          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:18.04    4:16.80 q      
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.12 (32.48)     2:06.61 (32.49)
        2:39.13 (32.52)     3:11.88 (32.75)     3:44.78 (32.90)     4:16.80 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pearson, Parker P         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:15.66    4:17.10        
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)     1:33.05 (32.29)     2:05.72 (32.67)
        2:38.36 (32.64)     3:11.47 (33.11)     3:44.62 (33.15)     4:17.10 (32.48)
 34 Wimmer, Cody J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:14.61    4:17.11        
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.58 (32.24)     2:05.68 (33.10)
        2:38.50 (32.82)     3:12.04 (33.54)     3:45.09 (33.05)     4:17.11 (32.02)
 34 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:13.24    4:17.11        
                  28.76     1:00.72 (31.96)     1:32.57 (31.85)     2:05.58 (33.01)
        2:37.97 (32.39)     3:11.60 (33.63)     3:44.48 (32.88)     4:17.11 (32.63)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:39.78Y   4:17.25        
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)     1:33.86 (32.41)     2:06.40 (32.54)
        2:39.33 (32.93)     3:11.85 (32.52)     3:45.14 (33.29)     4:17.25 (32.11)
 37 Lin, Adrian J             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:52.41Y   4:17.93        
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)     1:33.96 (32.67)     2:07.25 (33.29)
        2:39.62 (32.37)     3:13.20 (33.58)     3:46.16 (32.96)     4:17.93 (31.77)
 38 Swanepoel, Dylan T        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:11.55    4:17.99        
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:32.09 (32.57)     2:04.97 (32.88)
        2:37.79 (32.82)     3:11.10 (33.31)     3:45.10 (34.00)     4:17.99 (32.89)
 39 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 Una GAAC-MA          4:14.62    4:18.24        
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.67)     2:07.98 (33.00)
        2:41.30 (33.32)     3:13.88 (32.58)     3:46.57 (32.69)     4:18.24 (31.67)
 40 Brown, Connor F           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.01    4:18.25        
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.48)     2:06.57 (33.17)
        2:39.36 (32.79)     3:12.44 (33.08)     3:45.70 (33.26)     4:18.25 (32.55)
 41 Parker, Josh C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:14.50    4:18.87        
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)     1:35.45 (32.84)     2:07.98 (32.53)
        2:41.06 (33.08)     3:14.08 (33.02)     3:47.44 (33.36)     4:18.87 (31.43)
 42 Mattera, Michael P        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:20.76    4:19.19        
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)     1:34.88 (32.78)     2:07.98 (33.10)
        2:41.27 (33.29)     3:14.42 (33.15)     3:47.33 (32.91)     4:19.19 (31.86)
 43 Spichiger, Robert C       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.62Y   4:19.21        
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)     1:34.36 (32.88)     2:07.40 (33.04)
        2:41.14 (33.74)     3:14.53 (33.39)     3:48.08 (33.55)     4:19.21 (31.13)
 44 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.35    4:19.66        
                  29.49     1:01.54 (32.05)     1:33.95 (32.41)     2:07.19 (33.24)
        2:40.43 (33.24)     3:13.95 (33.52)     3:47.36 (33.41)     4:19.66 (32.30)
 45 Perron, Jackson C         16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:16.25Y   4:20.50        
                  28.54     1:00.98 (32.44)     1:34.05 (33.07)     2:07.25 (33.20)
        2:40.70 (33.45)     3:14.43 (33.73)     3:47.66 (33.23)     4:20.50 (32.84)
 46 Anderson, Ryan J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:19.66    4:20.51        
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)     1:34.92 (32.70)     2:08.09 (33.17)
        2:40.36 (32.27)     3:13.86 (33.50)     3:47.63 (33.77)     4:20.51 (32.88)
 47 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:43.67Y   4:20.69        
                  29.58     1:01.75 (32.17)     1:34.16 (32.41)     2:07.15 (32.99)
        2:40.45 (33.30)     3:14.02 (33.57)     3:47.87 (33.85)     4:20.69 (32.82)
 48 Wendt, William D          20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.56Y   4:21.02        
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:34.47 (33.14)     2:08.05 (33.58)
        2:41.71 (33.66)     3:15.73 (34.02)     3:49.56 (33.83)     4:21.02 (31.46)
 49 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.91    4:21.24        
                  29.72     1:01.31 (31.59)     1:34.08 (32.77)     2:06.98 (32.90)
        2:39.71 (32.73)     3:13.68 (33.97)     3:48.12 (34.44)     4:21.24 (33.12)
 50 Williams, Daniel A        15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:15.59    4:21.38        
                  30.02     1:02.57 (32.55)     1:35.49 (32.92)     2:08.99 (33.50)
        2:41.58 (32.59)     3:14.98 (33.40)     3:48.59 (33.61)     4:21.38 (32.79)
 51 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:51.29Y   4:21.42        
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:37.47 (33.77)     2:11.35 (33.88)
        2:44.49 (33.14)     3:17.58 (33.09)     3:50.28 (32.70)     4:21.42 (31.14)
 52 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.73Y   4:21.99        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:34.47 (32.39)     2:08.05 (33.58)
        2:40.49 (32.44)     3:14.58 (34.09)     3:48.42 (33.84)     4:21.99 (33.57)
 53 Wainer, Julian N          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.10Y   4:22.16        
                  29.81     1:01.93 (32.12)     1:34.91 (32.98)     2:08.39 (33.48)
        2:41.49 (33.10)     3:15.21 (33.72)     3:48.94 (33.73)     4:22.16 (33.22)
 54 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.76Y   4:22.40        
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)     1:35.27 (33.30)     2:08.67 (33.40)
        2:42.27 (33.60)     3:16.75 (34.48)     3:50.10 (33.35)     4:22.40 (32.30)
 55 Meindertsma, Caleb L      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:43.86Y   4:22.94        
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:35.69 (32.79)     2:08.84 (33.15)
        2:42.81 (33.97)     3:16.80 (33.99)     3:50.78 (33.98)     4:22.94 (32.16)
 56 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:47.47Y   4:23.10        
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:35.14 (33.17)     2:09.34 (34.20)
        2:42.79 (33.45)     3:17.36 (34.57)     3:50.32 (32.96)     4:23.10 (32.78)
 57 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:52.15Y   4:23.44        
                  30.07     1:02.07 (32.00)     1:35.30 (33.23)     2:08.68 (33.38)
        2:42.72 (34.04)     3:16.86 (34.14)     3:50.95 (34.09)     4:23.44 (32.49)
 58 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.68Y   4:23.82        
                  29.46     1:01.68 (32.22)     1:35.03 (33.35)     2:08.54 (33.51)
        2:42.13 (33.59)     3:16.71 (34.58)     3:50.99 (34.28)     4:23.82 (32.83)
 59 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:43.06Y   4:24.04        
                  29.67     1:02.60 (32.93)     1:35.96 (33.36)     2:10.14 (34.18)
        2:43.55 (33.41)     3:17.39 (33.84)     3:51.03 (33.64)     4:24.04 (33.01)
 60 Zitz, Jacob E             17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:50.98Y   4:25.22        
                  30.19     1:03.12 (32.93)     1:37.10 (33.98)     2:11.05 (33.95)
        2:45.91 (34.86)     3:19.83 (33.92)     3:53.57 (33.74)     4:25.22 (31.65)
 61 Martinez, Matthew J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:57.59Y   4:25.33        
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:35.42 (33.20)     2:09.88 (34.46)
        2:43.10 (33.22)     3:17.81 (34.71)     3:51.84 (34.03)     4:25.33 (33.49)
 62 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:59.53Y   4:27.62        
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:36.69 (33.32)     2:10.81 (34.12)
        2:44.70 (33.89)     3:19.52 (34.82)     3:53.82 (34.30)     4:27.62 (33.80)
 63 Drohan, Matthew J         18 Una GRA-MA           4:39.00Y   4:28.25        
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)     1:35.88 (33.52)     2:09.75 (33.87)
        2:44.83 (35.08)     3:19.48 (34.65)     3:54.17 (34.69)     4:28.25 (34.08)
 64 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.66Y   4:31.74        
                  30.59     1:03.55 (32.96)     1:37.78 (34.23)     2:12.45 (34.67)
        2:46.99 (34.54)     3:22.27 (35.28)     3:57.42 (35.15)     4:31.74 (34.32)
 65 Todd, Michael C           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:08.64Y   4:33.12        
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:38.93 (34.84)     2:13.64 (34.71)
        2:48.63 (34.99)     3:24.05 (35.42)     3:59.21 (35.16)     4:33.12 (33.91)
 66 Delaus, David C           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:42.50Y   4:34.74        
                  30.55     1:04.28 (33.73)     1:38.38 (34.10)     2:13.67 (35.29)
        2:47.76 (34.09)     3:23.96 (36.20)     4:00.04 (36.08)     4:34.74 (34.70)
 67 Vogler, Jonathan C        17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:54.86Y   4:44.24        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:41.02 (35.74)     2:17.57 (36.55)
        2:54.36 (36.79)     3:31.47 (37.11)     4:08.35 (36.88)     4:44.24 (35.89)
 -- Whitley, Reece P          13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:59.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rowledge, Robert B        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:42.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           4:51.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gomez, Jonathan D         17 Una CCA-VA           4:33.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:21.49  NAT 2013 Winter National
              8:33.79  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J    14 Germantown Acade-MA  8:37.26    8:32.42 JNAT    20  
                  28.97     1:00.59 (31.62)     1:32.60 (32.01)     2:05.23 (32.63)
        2:37.76 (32.53)     3:10.64 (32.88)     3:42.80 (32.16)     4:15.61 (32.81)
        4:48.01 (32.40)     5:20.43 (32.42)     5:53.10 (32.67)     6:26.05 (32.95)
        6:58.18 (32.13)     7:31.20 (33.02)     8:02.38 (31.18)     8:32.42 (30.04)
  2 Woodman, Joseph A   20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:33.06    8:32.83 JNAT    17  
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)     1:33.17 (32.68)     2:05.79 (32.62)
        2:38.91 (33.12)     3:11.23 (32.32)     3:44.20 (32.97)     4:16.71 (32.51)
        4:49.60 (32.89)     5:21.95 (32.35)     5:55.10 (33.15)     6:27.20 (32.10)
        7:00.31 (33.11)     7:32.15 (31.84)     8:04.09 (31.94)     8:32.83 (28.74)
  3 Smith, Neal P       16 Jewish Community-AM  8:38.39    8:33.54 JNAT    16  
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)     1:32.51 (31.70)     2:05.20 (32.69)
        2:37.89 (32.69)     3:10.51 (32.62)     3:42.83 (32.32)     4:15.54 (32.71)
        4:47.80 (32.26)     5:20.20 (32.40)     5:52.79 (32.59)     6:25.73 (32.94)
        6:58.10 (32.37)     7:31.02 (32.92)     8:02.31 (31.29)     8:33.54 (31.23)
  4 Hauser, Jamison A   16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  8:40.11    8:34.40         15  
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:33.30 (32.51)     2:05.25 (31.95)
        2:38.09 (32.84)     3:10.53 (32.44)     3:43.08 (32.55)     4:15.61 (32.53)
        4:48.33 (32.72)     5:20.54 (32.21)     5:53.67 (33.13)     6:26.35 (32.68)
        6:58.98 (32.63)     7:31.63 (32.65)     8:03.85 (32.22)     8:34.40 (30.55)
  5 Wombacher, Kai      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  8:39.94    8:34.56         14  
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.68)     2:06.23 (32.41)
        2:38.79 (32.56)     3:11.80 (33.01)     3:44.63 (32.83)     4:17.24 (32.61)
        4:49.73 (32.49)     5:22.16 (32.43)     5:54.59 (32.43)     6:27.16 (32.57)
        6:59.31 (32.15)     7:31.57 (32.26)     8:03.64 (32.07)     8:34.56 (30.92)
  6 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM   8:44.73    8:34.85         13  
                  29.05     1:00.69 (31.64)     1:33.52 (32.83)     2:06.31 (32.79)
        2:38.75 (32.44)     3:11.23 (32.48)     3:44.23 (33.00)     4:17.07 (32.84)
        4:48.85 (31.78)     5:21.00 (32.15)     5:53.59 (32.59)     6:25.92 (32.33)
        6:58.81 (32.89)     7:31.06 (32.25)     8:03.76 (32.70)     8:34.85 (31.09)
  7 Revis, Mason T      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:39.76    8:36.32         12  
                  28.36     1:00.21 (31.85)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:04.38 (32.49)
        2:36.60 (32.22)     3:09.54 (32.94)     3:41.88 (32.34)     4:14.78 (32.90)
        4:47.24 (32.46)     5:20.21 (32.97)     5:52.85 (32.64)     6:26.07 (33.22)
        6:58.62 (32.55)     7:32.06 (33.44)     8:04.79 (32.73)     8:36.32 (31.53)
  8 Bray, Spencer E     19 Star Swimming-NI     9:22.31Y   8:36.86         11  
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:31.35 (31.57)     2:03.79 (32.44)
        2:35.43 (31.64)     3:08.18 (32.75)     3:40.35 (32.17)     4:13.48 (33.13)
        4:45.83 (32.35)     5:18.81 (32.98)     5:51.69 (32.88)     6:25.31 (33.62)
        6:58.03 (32.72)     7:31.60 (33.57)     8:04.29 (32.69)     8:36.86 (32.57)
  9 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   8:49.82    8:37.15          9  
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)     1:32.48 (32.19)     2:04.67 (32.19)
        2:36.98 (32.31)     3:09.45 (32.47)     3:42.26 (32.81)     4:14.89 (32.63)
        4:47.89 (33.00)     5:20.71 (32.82)     5:54.20 (33.49)     6:27.18 (32.98)
        7:00.77 (33.59)     7:34.04 (33.27)     8:06.29 (32.25)     8:37.15 (30.86)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn S  21 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:12.43Y   8:37.83          7  
                  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.52 (31.76)     2:03.67 (32.15)
        2:36.03 (32.36)     3:08.90 (32.87)     3:35.81 (26.91)     4:14.68 (38.87)
        4:47.70 (33.02)     5:21.10 (33.40)     5:48.77 (27.67)     6:27.51 (38.74)
        7:00.53 (33.02)     7:33.87 (33.34)     8:06.64 (32.77)     8:37.83 (31.19)
 11 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:36.70    8:40.70          6  
                  28.45       59.85 (31.40)     1:31.98 (32.13)     2:04.43 (32.45)
        2:36.82 (32.39)     3:09.50 (32.68)     3:42.65 (33.15)     4:15.61 (32.96)
        4:49.04 (33.43)     5:22.07 (33.03)     5:55.37 (33.30)     6:28.66 (33.29)
        7:02.09 (33.43)     7:35.36 (33.27)     8:08.65 (33.29)     8:40.70 (32.05)
 12 Etter, Jackson L    16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:35.71    8:40.78          5  
                  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)     1:33.96 (33.11)     2:06.54 (32.58)
        2:39.66 (33.12)     3:12.11 (32.45)     3:44.77 (32.66)     4:17.57 (32.80)
        4:50.33 (32.76)     5:23.33 (33.00)     5:56.29 (32.96)     6:29.20 (32.91)
        7:02.12 (32.92)     7:35.19 (33.07)     8:08.51 (33.32)     8:40.78 (32.27)
 13 Harrigan, Connor L  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:47.86    8:41.68          4  
                  29.54     1:02.50 (32.96)     1:34.83 (32.33)     2:08.09 (33.26)
        2:40.61 (32.52)     3:14.11 (33.50)     3:46.63 (32.52)     4:20.28 (33.65)
        4:52.80 (32.52)     5:26.16 (33.36)     5:58.57 (32.41)     6:31.66 (33.09)
        7:03.87 (32.21)     7:37.13 (33.26)     8:06.55 (29.42)     8:41.68 (35.13)
 14 Balbo, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:41.27    8:42.28          3  
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)     1:34.38 (32.87)     2:07.35 (32.97)
        2:40.23 (32.88)     3:12.97 (32.74)     3:45.79 (32.82)     4:18.51 (32.72)
        4:51.51 (33.00)     5:24.70 (33.19)     5:58.08 (33.38)     6:31.37 (33.29)
        7:04.64 (33.27)     7:38.05 (33.41)     8:10.70 (32.65)     8:42.28 (31.58)
 15 Lin, William R      16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:50.33    8:42.98          2  
                  28.66     1:00.22 (31.56)     1:33.03 (32.81)     2:05.89 (32.86)
        2:39.28 (33.39)     3:12.60 (33.32)     3:45.72 (33.12)     4:18.20 (32.48)
        4:50.41 (32.21)     5:23.15 (32.74)     5:57.03 (33.88)     6:30.80 (33.77)
        7:05.17 (34.37)     7:38.71 (33.54)     8:11.09 (32.38)     8:42.98 (31.89)
 16 Jinn, Brandon R     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  8:57.38    8:43.22          1  
                  29.55     1:01.81 (32.26)     1:34.07 (32.26)     2:06.74 (32.67)
        2:39.12 (32.38)     3:12.12 (33.00)     3:44.92 (32.80)     4:18.10 (33.18)
        4:51.40 (33.30)     5:24.70 (33.30)     5:57.72 (33.02)     6:31.38 (33.66)
        7:04.41 (33.03)     7:38.09 (33.68)     8:11.27 (33.18)     8:43.22 (31.95)
 17 Wimmer, Cody J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:42.67    8:44.03        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.54 (33.08)     2:09.22 (33.68)
        2:42.39 (33.17)     3:15.96 (33.57)     3:48.97 (33.01)     4:22.52 (33.55)
        4:55.04 (32.52)     5:27.96 (32.92)     6:01.16 (33.20)     6:34.40 (33.24)
        7:07.08 (32.68)     7:40.29 (33.21)     8:12.79 (32.50)     8:44.03 (31.24)
 18 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:44.66    8:44.56        
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)     1:35.39 (33.00)     2:08.44 (33.05)
        2:41.77 (33.33)     3:14.57 (32.80)     3:47.99 (33.42)     4:21.02 (33.03)
        4:54.27 (33.25)     5:27.16 (32.89)     5:56.73 (29.57)     6:33.39 (36.66)
        7:02.40 (29.01)     7:39.75 (37.35)     8:09.16 (29.41)     8:44.56 (35.40)
 19 Parker, Josh C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:50.35    8:45.13        
                  30.63     1:03.27 (32.64)     1:36.30 (33.03)     2:09.08 (32.78)
        2:42.08 (33.00)     3:15.10 (33.02)     3:48.20 (33.10)     4:21.05 (32.85)
        4:54.30 (33.25)     5:27.56 (33.26)     6:00.79 (33.23)     6:33.78 (32.99)
        7:07.10 (33.32)     7:40.35 (33.25)     8:13.47 (33.12)     8:45.13 (31.66)
 20 Rowledge, Robert B  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:51.32    8:45.47        
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:35.97 (32.85)     2:09.67 (33.70)
        2:42.71 (33.04)     3:16.25 (33.54)     3:49.43 (33.18)     4:22.97 (33.54)
        4:55.90 (32.93)     5:29.14 (33.24)     6:02.36 (33.22)     6:35.49 (33.13)
        7:08.63 (33.14)     7:41.53 (32.90)     8:14.40 (32.87)     8:45.47 (31.07)
 21 Cudahy, Conor J     18 Nation's Capital-PV  8:30.55    8:45.99        
                  29.02     1:00.86 (31.84)     1:34.06 (33.20)     2:07.06 (33.00)
        2:40.31 (33.25)     3:12.96 (32.65)     3:46.33 (33.37)     4:19.15 (32.82)
        4:52.35 (33.20)     5:25.41 (33.06)     5:58.88 (33.47)     6:32.19 (33.31)
        7:05.94 (33.75)     7:39.41 (33.47)     8:13.13 (33.72)     8:45.99 (32.86)
 22 Abruzzo, Andrew J   13 Una GAAC-MA          8:46.75    8:47.65        
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)     1:34.96 (32.57)     2:08.56 (33.60)
        2:41.22 (32.66)     3:14.90 (33.68)     3:47.89 (32.99)     4:21.86 (33.97)
        4:52.82 (30.96)     5:29.09 (36.27)     5:59.91 (30.82)     6:35.98 (36.07)
        7:05.95 (29.97)     7:42.71 (36.76)     8:11.98 (29.27)     8:47.65 (35.67)
 23 Cassidy, Ryan W     18 Friends Central-MA   9:38.37Y   8:48.06        
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)     1:35.38 (33.24)     2:08.56 (33.18)
        2:41.65 (33.09)     3:14.90 (33.25)     3:48.67 (33.77)     4:21.86 (33.19)
        4:55.49 (33.63)     5:28.69 (33.20)     6:02.35 (33.66)     6:35.79 (33.44)
        7:09.46 (33.67)     7:42.51 (33.05)     8:13.63 (31.12)     8:48.06 (34.43)
 24 Brown, Connor F     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:45.89    8:48.24        
                  30.09     1:02.13 (32.04)     1:35.15 (33.02)     2:07.80 (32.65)
        2:41.04 (33.24)     3:13.95 (32.91)     3:47.07 (33.12)     4:20.07 (33.00)
        4:53.63 (33.56)     5:27.24 (33.61)     5:54.08 (26.84)     6:35.15 (41.07)
        7:02.13 (26.98)     7:42.57 (40.44)     8:11.63 (29.06)     8:48.24 (36.61)
 25 Lacey, Joshua D     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:46.47    8:48.29        
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)     1:33.82 (32.81)     2:06.86 (33.04)
        2:40.06 (33.20)     3:13.39 (33.33)     3:47.21 (33.82)     4:20.77 (33.56)
        4:54.69 (33.92)     5:28.38 (33.69)     6:02.08 (33.70)     6:35.68 (33.60)
        7:09.38 (33.70)     7:42.72 (33.34)     8:12.69 (29.97)     8:48.29 (35.60)
 26 Bond, Andrew J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:50.66    8:49.38        
                  30.08     1:02.50 (32.42)     1:35.06 (32.56)     2:08.13 (33.07)
        2:40.91 (32.78)     3:14.35 (33.44)     3:47.58 (33.23)     4:21.13 (33.55)
        4:54.75 (33.62)     5:28.60 (33.85)     6:02.37 (33.77)     6:36.19 (33.82)
        7:07.28 (31.09)     7:43.60 (36.32)     8:13.57 (29.97)     8:49.38 (35.81)
 27 Swanepoel, Dylan T  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:40.40    8:50.55        
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)     1:32.34 (32.15)     2:05.22 (32.88)
        2:38.27 (33.05)     3:11.67 (33.40)     3:45.08 (33.41)     4:18.68 (33.60)
        4:52.30 (33.62)     5:26.53 (34.23)     6:00.68 (34.15)     6:35.10 (34.42)
        7:09.10 (34.00)     7:43.54 (34.44)     8:17.50 (33.96)     8:50.55 (33.05)
 28 Gomez, Jonathan D   17 Una CCA-VA           8:37.86    8:50.57        
                  28.02       59.66 (31.64)     1:23.20 (23.54)     2:04.22 (41.02)
        2:36.88 (32.66)     3:10.00 (33.12)     3:41.81 (31.81)     4:16.52 (34.71)
        4:44.31 (27.79)     5:24.67 (40.36)     5:58.48 (33.81)     6:33.47 (34.99)
        7:07.39 (33.92)     7:41.85 (34.46)     8:15.99 (34.14)     8:50.57 (34.58)
 29 Kline, Matthew B    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:55.54    8:50.66        
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)     1:35.95 (33.34)     2:09.30 (33.35)
        2:42.68 (33.38)     3:16.15 (33.47)     3:49.23 (33.08)     4:22.80 (33.57)
        4:56.16 (33.36)     5:29.75 (33.59)     6:03.15 (33.40)     6:36.86 (33.71)
        7:10.52 (33.66)     7:44.60 (34.08)     8:10.48 (25.88)     8:50.66 (40.18)
 30 Williams, Daniel A  15 Westport/Weston-CT   8:43.88    8:51.03        
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)     1:34.61 (32.51)     2:07.99 (33.38)
        2:40.81 (32.82)     3:14.35 (33.54)     3:47.38 (33.03)     4:21.12 (33.74)
        4:54.20 (33.08)     5:28.02 (33.82)     6:01.91 (33.89)     6:36.02 (34.11)
        7:09.85 (33.83)     7:44.09 (34.24)     8:17.88 (33.79)     8:51.03 (33.15)
 31 Koch, Joseph A      15 Lansing CATS-NI      9:39.40Y   8:51.19        
                  29.42     1:01.61 (32.19)     1:35.00 (33.39)     2:07.98 (32.98)
        2:41.37 (33.39)     3:15.03 (33.66)     3:48.77 (33.74)     4:22.20 (33.43)
        4:56.35 (34.15)     5:29.87 (33.52)     6:04.39 (34.52)     6:38.02 (33.63)
        7:12.24 (34.22)     7:45.45 (33.21)     8:19.18 (33.73)     8:51.19 (32.01)
 32 Cino, Greg M        18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   8:55.43    8:51.42        
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:35.24 (32.98)     2:08.70 (33.46)
        2:42.34 (33.64)     3:15.87 (33.53)     3:49.80 (33.93)     4:23.76 (33.96)
        4:57.70 (33.94)     5:31.76 (34.06)     6:05.92 (34.16)     6:39.74 (33.82)
        7:13.71 (33.97)     7:47.50 (33.79)     8:20.50 (33.00)     8:51.42 (30.92)
 33 Cargill, Adler W    15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:44.41Y   8:53.45        
                  29.28     1:01.59 (32.31)     1:34.52 (32.93)     2:08.11 (33.59)
        2:41.40 (33.29)     3:14.86 (33.46)     3:48.47 (33.61)     4:22.22 (33.75)
        4:56.12 (33.90)     5:30.11 (33.99)     6:04.45 (34.34)     6:39.07 (34.62)
        7:13.45 (34.38)     7:47.88 (34.43)     8:21.60 (33.72)     8:53.45 (31.85)
 34 Surette, John M     15 Nation's Capital-PV  8:43.84    8:53.80        
                  29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)     1:34.88 (32.98)     2:08.36 (33.48)
        2:41.64 (33.28)     3:15.52 (33.88)     3:48.91 (33.39)     4:23.08 (34.17)
        4:56.68 (33.60)     5:30.89 (34.21)     6:04.72 (33.83)     6:38.81 (34.09)
        7:12.65 (33.84)     7:47.06 (34.41)     8:20.86 (33.80)     8:53.80 (32.94)
 35 Telford, Dylan C    19 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:07.83    8:53.82        
                  29.53     1:02.39 (32.86)     1:36.01 (33.62)     2:09.91 (33.90)
        2:43.80 (33.89)     3:17.70 (33.90)     3:51.29 (33.59)     4:25.03 (33.74)
        4:58.37 (33.34)     5:32.24 (33.87)     6:06.13 (33.89)     6:40.08 (33.95)
        7:14.13 (34.05)     7:48.10 (33.97)     8:21.78 (33.68)     8:53.82 (32.04)
 36 Pokornowski, Alec   20 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:47.13    8:54.18        
                  28.79     1:01.39 (32.60)     1:34.02 (32.63)     2:07.36 (33.34)
        2:40.56 (33.20)     3:14.24 (33.68)     3:47.92 (33.68)     4:22.16 (34.24)
        4:56.00 (33.84)     5:30.10 (34.10)     6:04.12 (34.02)     6:38.26 (34.14)
        7:12.38 (34.12)     7:46.47 (34.09)     8:20.35 (33.88)     8:54.18 (33.83)
 37 Pearson, Parker P   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:56.73    8:56.88        
                  30.26     1:03.34 (33.08)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:10.13 (33.34)
        2:43.45 (33.32)     3:16.94 (33.49)     3:49.72 (32.78)     4:23.11 (33.39)
        4:56.51 (33.40)     5:30.21 (33.70)     6:04.12 (33.91)     6:38.39 (34.27)
        7:12.94 (34.55)     7:47.60 (34.66)     8:22.52 (34.92)     8:56.88 (34.36)
 38 Wainer, Julian N    16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:49.35    8:58.84        
                  29.76     1:02.23 (32.47)     1:34.96 (32.73)     2:08.64 (33.68)
        2:41.91 (33.27)     3:16.17 (34.26)     3:49.84 (33.67)     4:24.02 (34.18)
        4:57.47 (33.45)     5:32.00 (34.53)     6:05.84 (33.84)     6:40.59 (34.75)
        7:14.68 (34.09)     7:50.00 (35.32)     8:24.96 (34.96)     8:58.84 (33.88)
 39 Ritchie, William H  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  8:59.14    9:01.27        
                  31.11     1:04.64 (33.53)     1:38.80 (34.16)     2:12.78 (33.98)
        2:46.50 (33.72)     3:20.28 (33.78)     3:54.18 (33.90)     4:28.16 (33.98)
        5:02.44 (34.28)     5:36.01 (33.57)     6:10.72 (34.71)     6:45.03 (34.31)
        7:19.61 (34.58)     7:53.76 (34.15)     8:28.23 (34.47)     9:01.27 (33.04)
 40 Todd, Michael C     16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:56.43    9:01.60        
                  31.27     1:05.55 (34.28)     1:40.19 (34.64)     2:14.79 (34.60)
        2:49.43 (34.64)     3:23.78 (34.35)     3:57.42 (33.64)     4:31.20 (33.78)
        5:05.34 (34.14)     5:39.17 (33.83)     6:13.65 (34.48)     6:47.65 (34.00)
        7:21.81 (34.16)     7:55.92 (34.11)     8:29.87 (33.95)     9:01.60 (31.73)
 41 Perron, Jackson C   16 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:41.50Y   9:02.66        
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)     1:36.45 (33.74)     2:10.63 (34.18)
        2:44.02 (33.39)     3:19.15 (35.13)     3:52.88 (33.73)     4:28.23 (35.35)
        5:01.86 (33.63)     5:37.63 (35.77)     6:11.22 (33.59)     6:46.97 (35.75)
        7:15.31 (28.34)     7:55.88 (40.57)     8:19.72 (23.84)     9:02.66 (42.94)
 42 Smiddy, Brandon J   19 Una GRA-MA           9:05.38    9:03.81        
                  30.67     1:04.22 (33.55)     1:38.65 (34.43)     2:13.20 (34.55)
        2:47.51 (34.31)     3:21.79 (34.28)     3:56.60 (34.81)     4:30.81 (34.21)
        5:04.85 (34.04)     5:39.14 (34.29)     6:07.22 (28.08)     6:47.82 (40.60)
        7:21.90 (34.08)     7:56.01 (34.11)     8:30.30 (34.29)     9:03.81 (33.51)
 43 Drohan, Matthew J   18 Una GRA-MA           9:40.70Y   9:07.05        
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)     1:35.81 (33.33)     2:09.63 (33.82)
        2:43.79 (34.16)     3:17.76 (33.97)     3:52.23 (34.47)     4:26.98 (34.75)
        5:02.06 (35.08)     5:36.86 (34.80)     6:12.21 (35.35)     6:47.29 (35.08)
        7:22.34 (35.05)     7:57.38 (35.04)     8:32.56 (35.18)     9:07.05 (34.49)
 44 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:02.73    9:17.11        
                  30.02     1:02.73 (32.71)     1:36.94 (34.21)     2:11.12 (34.18)
        2:46.20 (35.08)     3:20.96 (34.76)     3:56.78 (35.82)     4:32.17 (35.39)
        5:07.54 (35.37)     5:42.99 (35.45)     6:19.22 (36.23)     6:55.16 (35.94)
        7:30.12 (34.96)     8:05.52 (35.40)     8:42.19 (36.67)     9:17.11 (34.92)
 -- Proper, Andrew R    16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:44.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:59.99  NAT 2013 Winter National
             16:14.99  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Jonathan M    20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT 15:45.12Y  16:19.15         20  
                  28.44     1:01.55 (33.11)     1:33.85 (32.30)     2:06.73 (32.88)
        2:39.22 (32.49)     3:12.22 (33.00)     3:44.78 (32.56)     4:17.75 (32.97)
        4:50.17 (32.42)     5:23.15 (32.98)     5:55.58 (32.43)     6:28.46 (32.88)
        7:01.15 (32.69)     7:34.19 (33.04)     8:06.78 (32.59)     8:39.64 (32.86)
        9:12.18 (32.54)     9:45.55 (33.37)    10:18.24 (32.69)    10:51.69 (33.45)
       11:24.62 (32.93)    11:58.04 (33.42)    12:30.89 (32.85)    13:04.23 (33.34)
       13:37.13 (32.90)    14:10.46 (33.33)    14:42.99 (32.53)    15:15.81 (32.82)
       15:48.04 (32.23)    16:19.15 (31.11)                                        
  2 Balbo, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:36.93   16:24.50         17  
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:35.17 (32.88)     2:08.14 (32.97)
        2:41.22 (33.08)     3:14.25 (33.03)     3:47.20 (32.95)     4:20.20 (33.00)
        4:53.25 (33.05)     5:26.25 (33.00)     5:59.29 (33.04)     6:32.58 (33.29)
        7:05.60 (33.02)     7:38.56 (32.96)     8:11.29 (32.73)     8:44.21 (32.92)
        9:16.98 (32.77)     9:50.10 (33.12)    10:23.16 (33.06)    10:56.24 (33.08)
       11:29.23 (32.99)    12:02.74 (33.51)    12:35.81 (33.07)    13:09.29 (33.48)
       13:42.33 (33.04)    14:15.91 (33.58)    14:48.73 (32.82)    15:21.83 (33.10)
       15:54.12 (32.29)    16:24.50 (30.38)                                        
  3 Etter, Jackson L    16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:25.07   16:24.78         16  
                  44.98     1:01.64 (16.66)     1:48.32 (46.68)     2:07.44 (19.12)
        2:57.37 (49.93)     3:13.36 (15.99)     3:40.69 (27.33)     4:19.17 (38.48)
        4:52.18 (33.01)     5:24.90 (32.72)     5:57.75 (32.85)     6:30.39 (32.64)
        7:03.43 (33.04)     7:36.17 (32.74)     8:09.26 (33.09)     8:42.16 (32.90)
        9:15.31 (33.15)     9:48.28 (32.97)    10:21.60 (33.32)    10:54.73 (33.13)
       11:27.81 (33.08)    12:00.87 (33.06)    12:34.13 (33.26)    13:07.57 (33.44)
       13:40.78 (33.21)    14:14.07 (33.29)    14:47.33 (33.26)    15:20.69 (33.36)
       15:53.77 (33.08)    16:24.78 (31.01)                                        
  4 Van Krimpen, Owen   16 Nation's Capital-PV 17:11.26   16:28.96         15  
                  28.90     1:00.40 (31.50)     1:32.29 (31.89)     2:04.69 (32.40)
        2:37.17 (32.48)     3:10.16 (32.99)     3:42.72 (32.56)     4:15.78 (33.06)
        4:48.75 (32.97)     5:21.63 (32.88)     5:54.73 (33.10)     6:28.14 (33.41)
        7:01.20 (33.06)     7:34.34 (33.14)     8:07.43 (33.09)     8:40.82 (33.39)
        9:14.05 (33.23)     9:47.88 (33.83)    10:21.41 (33.53)    10:54.86 (33.45)
       11:28.11 (33.25)    12:01.81 (33.70)    12:34.64 (32.83)    13:08.31 (33.67)
       13:42.26 (33.95)    14:16.02 (33.76)    14:49.98 (33.96)    15:23.36 (33.38)
       15:57.02 (33.66)    16:28.96 (31.94)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew J   13 Una GAAC-MA         16:24.98   16:30.94         14  
                  29.87     1:02.82 (32.95)     1:35.99 (33.17)     2:08.92 (32.93)
        2:42.11 (33.19)     3:15.13 (33.02)     3:48.63 (33.50)     4:21.56 (32.93)
        4:54.62 (33.06)     5:27.72 (33.10)     6:00.89 (33.17)     6:34.18 (33.29)
        7:07.63 (33.45)     7:40.50 (32.87)     8:13.42 (32.92)     8:46.58 (33.16)
        9:19.55 (32.97)     9:52.73 (33.18)    10:26.05 (33.32)    10:59.52 (33.47)
       11:33.21 (33.69)    12:06.29 (33.08)    12:39.55 (33.26)    13:13.15 (33.60)
       13:44.16 (31.01)    14:20.33 (36.17)    14:53.62 (33.29)    15:26.31 (32.69)
       15:59.56 (33.25)    16:30.94 (31.38)                                        
  6 Wombacher, Kai      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:41.19   16:31.09         13  
                  30.18     1:03.53 (33.35)     1:36.10 (32.57)     2:09.84 (33.74)
        2:42.56 (32.72)     3:16.30 (33.74)     3:49.45 (33.15)     4:23.03 (33.58)
        4:56.18 (33.15)     5:29.36 (33.18)     6:02.63 (33.27)     6:36.30 (33.67)
        7:09.29 (32.99)     7:42.93 (33.64)     8:15.58 (32.65)     8:49.00 (33.42)
        9:21.71 (32.71)     9:55.27 (33.56)    10:28.16 (32.89)    11:01.57 (33.41)
       11:34.30 (32.73)    12:07.73 (33.43)    12:40.72 (32.99)    13:14.43 (33.71)
       13:47.27 (32.84)    14:20.87 (33.60)    14:53.57 (32.70)    15:27.02 (33.45)
       15:59.62 (32.60)    16:31.09 (31.47)                                        
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn S  21 Town of Tonawand-NI 15:29.07Y  16:31.16         12  
                  29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)     1:34.08 (32.69)     2:07.32 (33.24)
        2:40.53 (33.21)     3:13.95 (33.42)     3:47.36 (33.41)     4:21.00 (33.64)
        4:54.33 (33.33)     5:27.82 (33.49)     6:01.25 (33.43)     6:35.07 (33.82)
        7:05.70 (30.63)     7:42.28 (36.58)     8:15.84 (33.56)     8:49.36 (33.52)
        9:22.93 (33.57)     9:56.53 (33.60)    10:29.63 (33.10)    11:02.84 (33.21)
       11:36.00 (33.16)    12:09.25 (33.25)    12:42.36 (33.11)    13:15.43 (33.07)
       13:48.38 (32.95)    14:21.77 (33.39)    14:54.46 (32.69)    15:27.81 (33.35)
       16:00.28 (32.47)    16:31.16 (30.88)                                        
  8 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM  17:03.16   16:36.59         11  
                  29.51     1:02.31 (32.80)     1:35.81 (33.50)     2:09.56 (33.75)
        2:43.42 (33.86)     3:17.32 (33.90)     3:51.45 (34.13)     4:25.34 (33.89)
        4:59.54 (34.20)     5:33.80 (34.26)     6:06.94 (33.14)     6:39.92 (32.98)
        7:13.53 (33.61)     7:46.85 (33.32)     8:20.63 (33.78)     8:54.03 (33.40)
        9:27.63 (33.60)    10:01.15 (33.52)    10:34.98 (33.83)    11:08.57 (33.59)
       11:41.26 (32.69)    12:14.18 (32.92)    12:47.47 (33.29)    13:20.02 (32.55)
       13:53.25 (33.23)    14:26.14 (32.89)    14:59.28 (33.14)    15:32.13 (32.85)
       16:05.32 (33.19)    16:36.59 (31.27)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:22.70   16:37.27          9  
                  29.68     1:01.88 (32.20)     1:34.64 (32.76)     2:07.06 (32.42)
        2:40.21 (33.15)     3:12.72 (32.51)     3:45.72 (33.00)     4:18.14 (32.42)
        4:51.73 (33.59)     5:24.87 (33.14)     5:58.58 (33.71)     6:31.49 (32.91)
        7:05.43 (33.94)     7:38.53 (33.10)     8:12.38 (33.85)     8:45.78 (33.40)
        9:20.06 (34.28)     9:53.54 (33.48)    10:27.73 (34.19)    11:01.17 (33.44)
       11:35.19 (34.02)    12:08.86 (33.67)    12:42.89 (34.03)    13:16.21 (33.32)
       13:50.36 (34.15)    14:24.00 (33.64)    14:57.78 (33.78)    15:31.38 (33.60)
       16:05.36 (33.98)    16:37.27 (31.91)                                        
 10 Parker, Josh C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.33   16:39.07          7  
                  31.27     1:04.50 (33.23)     1:38.52 (34.02)     2:11.92 (33.40)
        2:45.85 (33.93)     3:19.26 (33.41)     3:53.05 (33.79)     4:26.33 (33.28)
        5:00.10 (33.77)     5:33.49 (33.39)     6:06.96 (33.47)     6:40.14 (33.18)
        7:13.93 (33.79)     7:46.95 (33.02)     8:20.47 (33.52)     8:53.48 (33.01)
        9:26.77 (33.29)     9:59.94 (33.17)    10:33.37 (33.43)    11:06.46 (33.09)
       11:39.89 (33.43)    12:12.83 (32.94)    12:46.24 (33.41)    13:19.27 (33.03)
       13:52.96 (33.69)    14:26.31 (33.35)    15:00.00 (33.69)    15:33.19 (33.19)
       16:06.72 (33.53)    16:39.07 (32.35)                                        
 11 Harrigan, Connor L  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:42.85   16:40.40          6  
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)     1:35.07 (32.75)     2:08.22 (33.15)
        2:41.27 (33.05)     3:14.67 (33.40)     3:48.26 (33.59)     4:21.91 (33.65)
        4:55.22 (33.31)     5:28.64 (33.42)     6:01.94 (33.30)     6:35.36 (33.42)
        7:08.82 (33.46)     7:42.31 (33.49)     8:15.81 (33.50)     8:49.23 (33.42)
        9:22.47 (33.24)     9:55.92 (33.45)    10:29.57 (33.65)    11:03.48 (33.91)
       11:37.32 (33.84)    12:11.11 (33.79)    12:45.39 (34.28)    13:19.38 (33.99)
       13:53.07 (33.69)    14:26.99 (33.92)    15:00.69 (33.70)    15:34.16 (33.47)
       16:07.57 (33.41)    16:40.40 (32.83)                                        
 12 Smith, Neal P       16 Jewish Community-AM 16:44.99   16:41.42          5  
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)     1:33.90 (33.16)     2:06.99 (33.09)
        2:40.34 (33.35)     3:13.41 (33.07)     3:46.81 (33.40)     4:20.03 (33.22)
        4:53.83 (33.80)     5:27.66 (33.83)     6:01.30 (33.64)     6:34.81 (33.51)
        7:08.28 (33.47)     7:41.96 (33.68)     8:16.21 (34.25)     8:49.85 (33.64)
        9:23.75 (33.90)     9:57.28 (33.53)    10:31.48 (34.20)    11:05.54 (34.06)
       11:38.78 (33.24)    12:12.13 (33.35)    12:46.04 (33.91)    13:19.47 (33.43)
       13:52.98 (33.51)    14:26.55 (33.57)    15:00.26 (33.71)    15:34.04 (33.78)
       16:08.13 (34.09)    16:41.42 (33.29)                                        
 13 Dell'Isola, Anthon  16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT   16:55.18   16:41.96          4  
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:36.26 (33.25)     2:09.83 (33.57)
        2:42.81 (32.98)     3:15.76 (32.95)     3:49.33 (33.57)     4:23.11 (33.78)
        4:56.58 (33.47)     5:30.40 (33.82)     6:03.85 (33.45)     6:37.56 (33.71)
        7:10.91 (33.35)     7:44.25 (33.34)     8:17.45 (33.20)     8:51.10 (33.65)
        9:24.68 (33.58)     9:58.28 (33.60)    10:31.65 (33.37)    11:05.05 (33.40)
       11:38.59 (33.54)    12:12.51 (33.92)    12:46.55 (34.04)    13:20.23 (33.68)
       13:53.96 (33.73)    14:28.03 (34.07)    15:02.28 (34.25)    15:36.40 (34.12)
       16:10.10 (33.70)    16:41.96 (31.86)                                        
 14 Williams, Daniel A  15 Westport/Weston-CT  16:54.10   16:43.25          3  
                  24.52     1:02.52 (38.00)     1:35.95 (33.43)     2:09.32 (33.37)
        2:42.94 (33.62)     3:16.32 (33.38)     3:50.17 (33.85)     4:23.72 (33.55)
        4:57.51 (33.79)     5:31.07 (33.56)     6:05.23 (34.16)     6:39.24 (34.01)
        7:13.41 (34.17)     7:47.19 (33.78)     8:21.06 (33.87)     8:54.89 (33.83)
        9:28.52 (33.63)    10:02.07 (33.55)    10:35.98 (33.91)    11:09.56 (33.58)
       11:43.12 (33.56)    12:16.74 (33.62)    12:50.30 (33.56)    13:23.96 (33.66)
       13:57.70 (33.74)    14:31.24 (33.54)    15:04.89 (33.65)    15:38.31 (33.42)
       16:11.59 (33.28)    16:43.25 (31.66)                                        
 15 Koch, Joseph A      15 Lansing CATS-NI     16:56.47   16:43.39          2  
                  29.86     1:03.37 (33.51)     1:36.00 (32.63)     2:09.15 (33.15)
        2:42.05 (32.90)     3:15.54 (33.49)     3:48.63 (33.09)     4:22.21 (33.58)
        4:55.16 (32.95)     5:28.56 (33.40)     6:01.58 (33.02)     6:35.18 (33.60)
        7:08.64 (33.46)     7:42.34 (33.70)     8:15.48 (33.14)     8:49.47 (33.99)
        9:22.65 (33.18)     9:56.89 (34.24)    10:30.52 (33.63)    11:04.77 (34.25)
       11:38.59 (33.82)    12:13.08 (34.49)    12:46.84 (33.76)    13:21.20 (34.36)
       13:54.90 (33.70)    14:29.02 (34.12)    15:01.69 (32.67)    15:37.30 (35.61)
       16:10.75 (33.45)    16:43.39 (32.64)                                        
 16 Hauser, Jamison A   16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:39.14   16:47.98          1  
                  30.00     1:02.70 (32.70)     1:35.29 (32.59)     2:08.16 (32.87)
        2:40.91 (32.75)     3:14.18 (33.27)     3:47.16 (32.98)     4:20.63 (33.47)
        4:53.74 (33.11)     5:27.12 (33.38)     6:00.36 (33.24)     6:34.17 (33.81)
        7:07.72 (33.55)     7:41.91 (34.19)     8:15.76 (33.85)     8:49.98 (34.22)
        9:24.10 (34.12)     9:58.31 (34.21)    10:32.05 (33.74)    11:06.49 (34.44)
       11:40.21 (33.72)    12:14.53 (34.32)    12:48.75 (34.22)    13:23.01 (34.26)
       13:56.67 (33.66)    14:31.15 (34.48)    15:05.35 (34.20)    15:40.14 (34.79)
       16:14.32 (34.18)    16:47.98 (33.66)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Anthony A    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.81   16:51.93        
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:36.96 (33.26)     2:10.88 (33.92)
        2:44.13 (33.25)     3:18.02 (33.89)     3:51.61 (33.59)     4:25.87 (34.26)
        4:59.11 (33.24)     5:33.09 (33.98)     6:06.08 (32.99)     6:40.19 (34.11)
        7:13.06 (32.87)     7:46.93 (33.87)     8:20.31 (33.38)     8:54.60 (34.29)
        9:28.91 (34.31)    10:03.81 (34.90)    10:38.06 (34.25)    11:12.87 (34.81)
       11:47.24 (34.37)    12:22.02 (34.78)    12:55.35 (33.33)    13:30.43 (35.08)
       14:03.81 (33.38)    14:37.50 (33.69)    15:10.53 (33.03)    15:44.42 (33.89)
       16:18.21 (33.79)    16:51.93 (33.72)                                        
 18 Bidwell, Ian W      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 17:02.22   16:52.91        
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)     1:38.18 (33.50)     2:11.84 (33.66)
        2:45.51 (33.67)     3:19.32 (33.81)     3:52.84 (33.52)     4:26.64 (33.80)
        5:00.40 (33.76)     5:34.38 (33.98)     6:08.15 (33.77)     6:42.20 (34.05)
        7:16.21 (34.01)     7:50.12 (33.91)     8:23.96 (33.84)     8:57.89 (33.93)
        9:31.79 (33.90)    10:05.76 (33.97)    10:39.53 (33.77)    11:13.57 (34.04)
       11:47.42 (33.85)    12:21.48 (34.06)    12:55.47 (33.99)    13:29.65 (34.18)
       14:03.68 (34.03)    14:37.60 (33.92)    15:11.60 (34.00)    15:45.66 (34.06)
       16:19.52 (33.86)    16:52.91 (33.39)                                        
 19 Jinn, Brandon R     16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE 17:03.02   16:53.74        
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:38.46 (33.80)     2:12.65 (34.19)
        2:46.62 (33.97)     3:20.66 (34.04)     3:54.27 (33.61)     4:28.70 (34.43)
        5:02.41 (33.71)     5:36.45 (34.04)     6:10.41 (33.96)     6:44.71 (34.30)
        7:18.54 (33.83)     7:52.59 (34.05)     8:26.21 (33.62)     9:00.01 (33.80)
        9:33.82 (33.81)    10:07.95 (34.13)    10:41.89 (33.94)    11:16.44 (34.55)
       11:50.30 (33.86)    12:24.32 (34.02)    12:58.39 (34.07)    13:32.33 (33.94)
       14:06.18 (33.85)    14:40.07 (33.89)    15:14.03 (33.96)    15:47.94 (33.91)
       16:21.34 (33.40)    16:53.74 (32.40)                                        
 20 Kline, Matthew B    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:06.70   16:53.99        
                  30.42     1:04.13 (33.71)     1:37.93 (33.80)     2:11.64 (33.71)
        2:45.80 (34.16)     3:19.69 (33.89)     3:53.70 (34.01)     4:27.65 (33.95)
        5:01.48 (33.83)     5:35.32 (33.84)     6:09.38 (34.06)     6:43.17 (33.79)
        7:17.47 (34.30)     7:51.42 (33.95)     8:25.41 (33.99)     8:59.33 (33.92)
        9:33.74 (34.41)    10:07.69 (33.95)    10:41.71 (34.02)    11:15.76 (34.05)
       11:50.01 (34.25)    12:24.19 (34.18)    12:58.42 (34.23)    13:32.47 (34.05)
       14:06.75 (34.28)    14:40.69 (33.94)    15:10.10 (29.41)    15:49.32 (39.22)
       16:20.18 (30.86)    16:53.99 (33.81)                                        
 21 Greene, Jonathan F  19 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:08.05   16:54.52        
                  30.19     1:02.63 (32.44)     1:35.94 (33.31)     2:09.37 (33.43)
        2:42.99 (33.62)     3:16.22 (33.23)     3:49.78 (33.56)     4:23.40 (33.62)
        4:57.17 (33.77)     5:30.64 (33.47)     5:56.13 (25.49)     6:37.97 (41.84)
        7:11.84 (33.87)     7:45.82 (33.98)     8:20.08 (34.26)     8:54.30 (34.22)
        9:28.56 (34.26)    10:02.87 (34.31)    10:37.24 (34.37)    11:11.47 (34.23)
       11:45.62 (34.15)    12:19.91 (34.29)    12:54.53 (34.62)    13:28.88 (34.35)
       14:03.44 (34.56)    14:37.80 (34.36)    15:12.30 (34.50)    15:46.90 (34.60)
       16:21.27 (34.37)    16:54.52 (33.25)                                        
 22 Spichiger, Robert   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:50.43   16:56.73        
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)     1:33.98 (32.92)     2:06.92 (32.94)
        2:40.42 (33.50)     3:13.56 (33.14)     3:47.29 (33.73)     4:20.23 (32.94)
        4:54.08 (33.85)     5:27.69 (33.61)     6:01.68 (33.99)     6:35.34 (33.66)
        7:09.63 (34.29)     7:43.64 (34.01)     8:17.91 (34.27)     8:52.31 (34.40)
        9:27.09 (34.78)    10:01.53 (34.44)    10:36.40 (34.87)    11:10.55 (34.15)
       11:44.85 (34.30)    12:19.17 (34.32)    12:53.94 (34.77)    13:28.21 (34.27)
       14:03.68 (35.47)    14:39.07 (35.39)    15:13.33 (34.26)    15:47.86 (34.53)
       16:22.63 (34.77)    16:56.73 (34.10)                                        
 23 Rowledge, Robert B  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:01.49   16:58.18        
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:37.86 (33.40)     2:12.29 (34.43)
        2:45.78 (33.49)     3:20.12 (34.34)     4:18.56 (58.44)      4:27.85 (9.29)
      5:28.72 (1:00.87)      5:35.79 (7.07)     5:49.61 (13.82)     6:43.86 (54.25)
        7:11.28 (27.42)     7:52.23 (40.95)     8:26.32 (34.09)     9:00.40 (34.08)
        9:34.63 (34.23)    10:08.53 (33.90)    10:42.68 (34.15)    11:17.06 (34.38)
       11:50.96 (33.90)    12:25.48 (34.52)    12:59.67 (34.19)    13:34.34 (34.67)
       14:08.66 (34.32)    14:43.40 (34.74)    15:17.87 (34.47)    15:52.18 (34.31)
       16:25.95 (33.77)    16:58.18 (32.23)                                        
 24 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:12.04Y  17:00.10        
                  30.64     1:04.15 (33.51)     1:37.61 (33.46)     2:11.86 (34.25)
        2:45.57 (33.71)     3:20.40 (34.83)     3:54.42 (34.02)     4:28.78 (34.36)
        5:02.96 (34.18)     5:37.16 (34.20)     6:11.24 (34.08)     6:45.61 (34.37)
        7:19.56 (33.95)     7:53.63 (34.07)     8:27.37 (33.74)     9:01.94 (34.57)
        9:35.87 (33.93)    10:10.55 (34.68)    10:44.86 (34.31)    11:19.33 (34.47)
       11:53.09 (33.76)    12:27.74 (34.65)    13:01.75 (34.01)    13:36.02 (34.27)
       14:09.72 (33.70)    14:44.42 (34.70)    15:18.41 (33.99)    15:53.09 (34.68)
       16:27.14 (34.05)    17:00.10 (32.96)                                        
 25 Wimmer, Cody J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:40.06   17:01.50        
                  29.69     1:02.33 (32.64)     1:35.47 (33.14)     2:08.68 (33.21)
        2:42.10 (33.42)     3:15.68 (33.58)     3:49.39 (33.71)     4:22.93 (33.54)
        4:57.14 (34.21)     5:31.12 (33.98)     6:04.89 (33.77)     6:39.23 (34.34)
        7:13.99 (34.76)     7:48.38 (34.39)     8:22.59 (34.21)     8:57.22 (34.63)
        9:31.98 (34.76)    10:06.44 (34.46)    10:40.91 (34.47)    11:15.58 (34.67)
       11:50.60 (35.02)    12:25.18 (34.58)    12:59.95 (34.77)    13:34.83 (34.88)
       14:09.71 (34.88)    14:44.00 (34.29)    15:18.77 (34.77)    15:53.17 (34.40)
       16:28.23 (35.06)    17:01.50 (33.27)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Ryan W     18 Friends Central-MA  17:05.00   17:03.29        
                  30.72     1:03.95 (33.23)     1:37.71 (33.76)     2:11.29 (33.58)
        2:45.30 (34.01)     3:19.21 (33.91)     3:53.38 (34.17)     4:27.18 (33.80)
        5:01.50 (34.32)     5:35.35 (33.85)     6:09.88 (34.53)     6:43.72 (33.84)
        7:17.92 (34.20)     7:52.13 (34.21)     8:26.52 (34.39)     9:00.85 (34.33)
        9:34.98 (34.13)    10:09.07 (34.09)    10:43.68 (34.61)    11:17.95 (34.27)
       11:52.76 (34.81)    12:27.33 (34.57)    13:02.12 (34.79)    13:36.60 (34.48)
       14:11.76 (35.16)    14:46.28 (34.52)    15:21.33 (35.05)    15:55.79 (34.46)
       16:30.27 (34.48)    17:03.29 (33.02)                                        
 27 Swanepoel, Dylan T  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:57.41   17:03.34        
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)     1:34.86 (33.01)     2:08.37 (33.51)
        2:41.69 (33.32)     3:15.56 (33.87)     3:49.58 (34.02)     4:23.62 (34.04)
        4:57.83 (34.21)     5:32.13 (34.30)     6:06.49 (34.36)     6:40.86 (34.37)
        7:15.30 (34.44)     7:50.01 (34.71)     8:24.40 (34.39)     8:58.86 (34.46)
        9:33.45 (34.59)    10:08.01 (34.56)    10:42.54 (34.53)    11:17.12 (34.58)
       11:51.59 (34.47)    12:26.86 (35.27)    13:01.78 (34.92)    13:36.83 (35.05)
       14:11.63 (34.80)    14:47.08 (35.45)    15:21.49 (34.41)    15:56.06 (34.57)
       16:30.90 (34.84)    17:03.34 (32.44)                                        
 28 Bond, Andrew J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:04.30   17:05.49        
                  30.15     1:03.32 (33.17)     1:36.63 (33.31)     2:10.06 (33.43)
        2:43.76 (33.70)     3:17.78 (34.02)     3:51.77 (33.99)     4:26.16 (34.39)
        5:00.22 (34.06)     5:34.59 (34.37)     6:08.22 (33.63)     6:42.72 (34.50)
        7:16.92 (34.20)     7:51.91 (34.99)     8:26.05 (34.14)     9:00.90 (34.85)
        9:34.99 (34.09)    10:09.95 (34.96)    10:44.30 (34.35)    11:19.48 (35.18)
       11:51.65 (32.17)    12:28.76 (37.11)    13:03.26 (34.50)    13:38.35 (35.09)
       14:13.02 (34.67)    14:48.22 (35.20)    15:22.30 (34.08)    15:57.56 (35.26)
       16:31.79 (34.23)    17:05.49 (33.70)                                        
 29 Pearson, Parker P   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:50.82   17:11.30        
                  30.96     1:04.20 (33.24)     1:37.71 (33.51)     2:11.48 (33.77)
        2:44.95 (33.47)     3:18.64 (33.69)     3:52.29 (33.65)     4:26.04 (33.75)
        4:59.75 (33.71)     5:33.81 (34.06)     6:07.75 (33.94)     6:42.14 (34.39)
        7:16.22 (34.08)     7:50.58 (34.36)     8:24.89 (34.31)     8:59.56 (34.67)
        9:34.24 (34.68)    10:09.21 (34.97)    10:44.06 (34.85)    11:19.02 (34.96)
       11:54.33 (35.31)    12:29.48 (35.15)    13:04.88 (35.40)    13:40.30 (35.42)
       14:15.55 (35.25)    14:51.09 (35.54)    15:26.32 (35.23)    16:01.60 (35.28)
       16:37.03 (35.43)    17:11.30 (34.27)                                        
 30 Anderson, Ryan J    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:55.31   17:15.09        
                  31.31     1:04.82 (33.51)     1:38.46 (33.64)     2:12.83 (34.37)
        2:47.22 (34.39)     3:21.77 (34.55)     3:56.12 (34.35)     4:31.19 (35.07)
        5:06.10 (34.91)     5:40.69 (34.59)     6:15.47 (34.78)     6:49.86 (34.39)
        7:24.62 (34.76)     7:59.20 (34.58)     8:34.15 (34.95)     9:08.29 (34.14)
        9:43.49 (35.20)    10:17.92 (34.43)    10:52.48 (34.56)    11:27.47 (34.99)
       12:02.09 (34.62)    12:37.07 (34.98)    13:12.20 (35.13)    13:47.30 (35.10)
       14:21.86 (34.56)    14:56.95 (35.09)    15:32.27 (35.32)    16:06.67 (34.40)
       16:41.20 (34.53)    17:15.09 (33.89)                                        
 31 Perron, Jackson C   16 Westbrook Seals-ME  17:05.03   17:17.10        
                  48.53     1:05.59 (17.06)     1:59.61 (54.02)     2:16.53 (16.92)
        2:57.72 (41.19)     3:25.87 (28.15)     3:59.68 (33.81)     4:36.27 (36.59)
        5:26.28 (50.01)     5:44.44 (18.16)     6:12.97 (28.53)     6:56.81 (43.84)
        7:31.80 (34.99)     8:07.72 (35.92)     8:41.47 (33.75)     9:16.73 (35.26)
        9:50.66 (33.93)    10:26.02 (35.36)    10:59.13 (33.11)    11:34.21 (35.08)
       12:11.34 (37.13)    12:46.79 (35.45)    13:22.43 (35.64)    13:57.25 (34.82)
       14:30.95 (33.70)    15:05.10 (34.15)    15:38.61 (33.51)    16:13.50 (34.89)
       16:45.90 (32.40)    17:17.10 (31.20)                                        
 32 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:20.72Y  17:18.39        
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:12.73 (34.32)
        2:47.77 (35.04)     3:22.26 (34.49)     3:56.88 (34.62)     4:31.33 (34.45)
        5:06.21 (34.88)     5:40.97 (34.76)     6:16.38 (35.41)     6:50.92 (34.54)
        7:26.65 (35.73)     8:01.37 (34.72)     8:36.50 (35.13)     9:11.01 (34.51)
        9:46.36 (35.35)    10:21.20 (34.84)    10:56.51 (35.31)    11:31.14 (34.63)
       12:06.00 (34.86)    12:41.03 (35.03)    13:16.34 (35.31)    13:51.21 (34.87)
       14:26.23 (35.02)    15:01.28 (35.05)    15:36.58 (35.30)    16:11.25 (34.67)
       16:46.25 (35.00)    17:18.39 (32.14)                                        
 33 Ritchie, William H  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC 17:31.36   17:18.51        
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)     1:41.51 (35.22)     2:16.59 (35.08)
        2:51.41 (34.82)     3:26.38 (34.97)     4:01.21 (34.83)     4:36.41 (35.20)
        5:10.87 (34.46)     5:45.88 (35.01)     6:20.15 (34.27)     6:55.58 (35.43)
        7:30.01 (34.43)     8:05.08 (35.07)     8:39.70 (34.62)     9:14.75 (35.05)
        9:49.64 (34.89)    10:24.57 (34.93)    10:59.01 (34.44)    11:33.80 (34.79)
       12:08.23 (34.43)    12:43.39 (35.16)    13:17.83 (34.44)    13:52.75 (34.92)
       14:26.84 (34.09)    15:01.55 (34.71)    15:35.76 (34.21)    16:10.83 (35.07)
       16:45.05 (34.22)    17:18.51 (33.46)                                        
 34 Smiddy, Brandon J   19 Una GRA-MA          16:18.94Y  17:24.45        
                  31.08     1:05.07 (33.99)     1:39.45 (34.38)     2:14.13 (34.68)
        2:49.27 (35.14)     3:24.30 (35.03)     3:59.74 (35.44)     4:34.55 (34.81)
        5:09.70 (35.15)     5:44.71 (35.01)     6:20.07 (35.36)     6:55.15 (35.08)
        7:30.51 (35.36)     8:05.00 (34.49)     8:40.46 (35.46)     9:15.51 (35.05)
        9:50.64 (35.13)    10:25.49 (34.85)    11:00.75 (35.26)    11:35.70 (34.95)
       12:11.00 (35.30)    12:45.62 (34.62)    13:20.87 (35.25)    13:55.59 (34.72)
       14:30.95 (35.36)    15:05.92 (34.97)    15:41.11 (35.19)    16:15.86 (34.75)
       16:51.00 (35.14)    17:24.45 (33.45)                                        
 35 Storch, Casey J     14 Machine Aquatics-PV 18:52.51   17:29.09        
                  31.20     1:05.10 (33.90)     1:40.14 (35.04)     2:15.57 (35.43)
        2:50.35 (34.78)     3:25.48 (35.13)     4:00.38 (34.90)     4:35.44 (35.06)
        5:10.90 (35.46)     5:46.29 (35.39)     6:21.85 (35.56)     6:57.62 (35.77)
        7:33.71 (36.09)     8:09.54 (35.83)     8:44.96 (35.42)     9:20.92 (35.96)
        9:57.00 (36.08)    10:32.89 (35.89)    11:08.81 (35.92)    11:44.64 (35.83)
       12:20.90 (36.26)    12:56.01 (35.11)    13:30.98 (34.97)    14:05.63 (34.65)
       14:41.18 (35.55)    15:15.24 (34.06)    15:50.25 (35.01)    16:24.05 (33.80)
       16:57.74 (33.69)    17:29.09 (31.35)                                        
 36 Drohan, Matthew J   18 Una GRA-MA          17:28.04   17:30.61        
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.27)     2:13.97 (35.00)
        2:49.06 (35.09)     3:23.76 (34.70)     3:58.58 (34.82)     4:33.60 (35.02)
        5:08.61 (35.01)     5:43.32 (34.71)     6:18.52 (35.20)     6:53.59 (35.07)
        7:29.10 (35.51)     8:04.31 (35.21)     8:39.80 (35.49)     9:14.83 (35.03)
        9:50.01 (35.18)    10:25.14 (35.13)    11:00.18 (35.04)    11:35.86 (35.68)
       12:11.09 (35.23)    12:47.13 (36.04)    13:22.77 (35.64)    13:58.15 (35.38)
       14:34.16 (36.01)    15:09.65 (35.49)    15:45.41 (35.76)    16:20.77 (35.36)
       16:56.19 (35.42)    17:30.61 (34.42)                                        
 37 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:00.89   17:31.10        
                  31.06     1:04.86 (33.80)     1:39.43 (34.57)     2:13.08 (33.65)
        2:47.19 (34.11)     3:21.00 (33.81)     3:55.04 (34.04)     4:28.88 (33.84)
        5:03.26 (34.38)     5:37.24 (33.98)     6:11.59 (34.35)     6:45.47 (33.88)
        7:20.55 (35.08)     7:55.22 (34.67)     8:30.58 (35.36)     9:05.34 (34.76)
        9:41.33 (35.99)    10:16.39 (35.06)    10:52.11 (35.72)    11:27.36 (35.25)
       12:03.37 (36.01)    12:39.60 (36.23)    13:16.30 (36.70)    13:52.68 (36.38)
       14:29.18 (36.50)    15:05.71 (36.53)    15:42.60 (36.89)    16:18.67 (36.07)
       16:55.61 (36.94)    17:31.10 (35.49)                                        
 38 Ching, Benjamin     18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.09   17:32.87        
                  31.76     1:06.49 (34.73)     1:40.23 (33.74)     2:15.16 (34.93)
        2:49.01 (33.85)     3:23.66 (34.65)     3:57.68 (34.02)     4:32.80 (35.12)
        5:06.41 (33.61)     5:41.40 (34.99)     6:15.71 (34.31)     6:51.13 (35.42)
        7:25.83 (34.70)     8:01.14 (35.31)     8:35.96 (34.82)     9:11.66 (35.70)
        9:46.75 (35.09)    10:22.34 (35.59)    10:57.52 (35.18)    11:33.44 (35.92)
       12:08.31 (34.87)    12:45.11 (36.80)    13:20.49 (35.38)    13:57.32 (36.83)
       14:32.96 (35.64)    15:09.77 (36.81)    15:45.81 (36.04)    16:22.21 (36.40)
       16:57.96 (35.75)    17:32.87 (34.91)                                        
 39 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA 17:09.34   17:33.45        
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:38.91 (34.38)     2:14.00 (35.09)
        2:49.13 (35.13)     3:24.31 (35.18)     3:59.80 (35.49)     4:35.60 (35.80)
        5:10.86 (35.26)     5:46.53 (35.67)     6:22.12 (35.59)     6:57.56 (35.44)
        7:32.87 (35.31)     8:08.26 (35.39)     8:43.75 (35.49)     9:19.36 (35.61)
        9:54.74 (35.38)    10:30.81 (36.07)    11:06.08 (35.27)    11:42.06 (35.98)
       12:17.72 (35.66)    12:53.34 (35.62)    13:28.55 (35.21)    14:04.41 (35.86)
       14:39.08 (34.67)    15:14.13 (35.05)    15:49.21 (35.08)    16:24.44 (35.23)
       16:58.93 (34.49)    17:33.45 (34.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       19 Una NLAC-MA            56.98      54.84 NAT     20  
                  26.49       54.84 (28.35)                                        
  2 Siar, Jacob A       19 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.77      57.36 NAT     17  
                  28.17       57.36 (29.19)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan D   17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.79      57.82 NAT     16  
                  28.12       57.82 (29.70)                                        
  4 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    58.58      58.12 NAT     15  
                  27.80       58.12 (30.32)                                        
  5 Ekas, Jonathan      18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.10      58.53 NAT     14  
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew G   19 Upper Main Line-MA     58.84      58.99 JNAT    13  
                  28.56       58.99 (30.43)                                        
  7 Putnam, Charles M   20 Nation's Capital-PV    59.12      59.32 JNAT    12  
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.19      59.42 JNAT    11  
                  29.16       59.42 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Benedict, Brent A   16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.61      58.87 JNAT     9  
                  28.97       58.87 (29.90)                                        
 10 Schaetzle, Griffin  16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:00.34      59.32 JNAT     7  
                  29.29       59.32 (30.03)                                        
 11 Stephens, John E    20 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.14      59.42 JNAT     6  
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)                                        
 12 Thorsell, Luke P    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.09      59.52 JNAT     5  
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)                                        
 13 Carroll, Hudson R   17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.32      59.54 JNAT     4  
                  28.73       59.54 (30.81)                                        
 14 Montesi, John J     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.06      59.67 JNAT     3  
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
 15 Colucci, Dante J    19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.17    1:00.42          2  
                  28.45     1:00.42 (31.97)                                        
 16 Aronica, Philip J   21 Star Swimming-NI       59.80    1:01.08          1  
                  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zawatski, Edward J  16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:00.63      59.66 JNAT   
                  29.11       59.66 (30.55)                                        
 18 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.44    1:00.13        
                  29.81     1:00.13 (30.32)                                        
 19 Ryan, Brendan       17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.68    1:00.24        
                  29.08     1:00.24 (31.16)                                        
 20 Carlino, Keith A    18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.06    1:00.62        
                  29.49     1:00.62 (31.13)                                        
 21 Whiteside, John D   15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:01.11    1:00.74        
                  29.58     1:00.74 (31.16)                                        
 22 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.93    1:01.16        
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)                                        
 23 Jones, Thomas M     17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:00.90    1:01.17        
                  29.99     1:01.17 (31.18)                                        
 -- Boratto, Alessandr  13 Unattached-MA        1:01.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.65          DQ (31.03)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kilduff, John J     16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.37      59.68 JNAT   
                  29.30       59.68 (30.38)                                        
 26 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.30    1:00.44        
                  29.97     1:00.44 (30.47)                                        
 27 Prescott, Tyler D   16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:01.13    1:00.70        
                  29.77     1:00.70 (30.93)                                        
 28 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.52    1:00.81        
                  29.65     1:00.81 (31.16)                                        
 29 Lawson, Nicholas A  17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.76    1:01.44        
                  29.61     1:01.44 (31.83)                                        
 30 Davey, James R      17 Unattached-CT        1:01.45    1:01.45        
                  30.13     1:01.45 (31.32)                                        
 31 Lin, Alex           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.51    1:01.48        
                  29.51     1:01.48 (31.97)                                        
 32 Ross, Brian C       16 Una NPAC-MA          1:01.57    1:02.06        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Una NLAC-MA            53.84      56.98 qNAT   
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
  2 Siar, Jacob A             19 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.77      57.77 qNAT   
                  28.17       57.77 (29.60)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    59.38      58.58 qNAT   
                  27.85       58.58 (30.73)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.31      58.79 qJNAT  
                  28.64       58.79 (30.15)                                        
  5 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Upper Main Line-MA     58.44      58.84 qJNAT  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:00.68      59.10 qJNAT  
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)                                        
  7 Putnam, Charles M         20 Nation's Capital-PV    58.32      59.12 qJNAT  
                  28.90       59.12 (30.22)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.64      59.19 qJNAT  
                  29.10       59.19 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Hudson R         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.50      59.32 qJNAT  
                  28.58       59.32 (30.74)                                        
 10 Benedict, Brent A         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:00.41      59.61 qJNAT  
                  28.82       59.61 (30.79)                                        
 11 Aronica, Philip J         21 Star Swimming-NI       59.90      59.80 q      
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)                                        
 12 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.55      59.98 q      
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)                                        
 13 Montesi, John J           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.04    1:00.06 q      
                  29.26     1:00.06 (30.80)                                        
 14 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.50    1:00.09 q      
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)                                        
 15 Stephens, John E          20 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.58    1:00.14 q      
                  28.63     1:00.14 (31.51)                                        
 16 Colucci, Dante J          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.98    1:00.17 q      
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaetzle, Griffin G      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.61    1:00.34 q      
                  29.30     1:00.34 (31.04)                                        
 18 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.70    1:00.44 q      
                  29.65     1:00.44 (30.79)                                        
 19 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:00.70    1:00.63 q      
                  29.11     1:00.63 (31.52)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brendan             17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.32    1:00.68 q      
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
 21 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.41    1:00.90 q      
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)                                        
 22 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:01.33    1:00.93 q      
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
 23 Boratto, Alessandro R     13 Unattached-MA        1:00.37    1:01.01 q      
                  29.90     1:01.01 (31.11)                                        
 24 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.22    1:01.06 q      
                  29.41     1:01.06 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Whiteside, John D         15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:02.92    1:01.11 q      
                  29.24     1:01.11 (31.87)                                        
 26 Prescott, Tyler D         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.94    1:01.13 q      
                  29.59     1:01.13 (31.54)                                        
 27 Rushing, Neal T           22 Western Kentucky-KY  1:01.80    1:01.18 q      
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)                                        
 28 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.11    1:01.30 q      
                  29.82     1:01.30 (31.48)                                        
 29 Kilduff, John J           16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.60    1:01.37 q      
                  28.65     1:01.37 (32.72)                                        
 30 Davey, James R            17 Unattached-CT          53.32Y   1:01.45 q      
                  30.40     1:01.45 (31.05)                                        
 31 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:01.51 q      
                  29.83     1:01.51 (31.68)                                        
 32 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.26    1:01.52 q      
                  29.91     1:01.52 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ross, Brian C             16 Una NPAC-MA          1:02.52    1:01.57        
                  30.37     1:01.57 (31.20)                                        
 34 Lawson, Nicholas A        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.18    1:01.76        
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rich, Andrew A            19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.63    1:01.79        
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)                                        
 36 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.26    1:01.89        
                  29.49     1:01.89 (32.40)                                        
 37 Arnold, Gregory S         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.22    1:01.94        
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)                                        
 38 Robinson, Brian J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.86    1:02.08        
                  30.05     1:02.08 (32.03)                                        
 39 Traub, Matthew S          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:03.74    1:02.13        
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)                                        
 39 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.41    1:02.13        
                  29.96     1:02.13 (32.17)                                        
 41 Tonna, John H             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.45    1:02.17        
                  30.70     1:02.17 (31.47)                                        
 42 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.69    1:02.21        
                  30.61     1:02.21 (31.60)                                        
 43 Cole, Austin R            18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.04    1:02.30        
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
 44 Dagenais, Mathew J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.89    1:02.39        
                  30.30     1:02.39 (32.09)                                        
 45 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.17    1:02.44        
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)                                        
 46 Sison, Emilio O           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.28    1:02.45        
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)                                        
 47 Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.41    1:02.47        
                  30.35     1:02.47 (32.12)                                        
 48 Bray, Spencer E           19 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.44    1:02.51        
                  30.58     1:02.51 (31.93)                                        
 49 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.21    1:02.52        
                  30.53     1:02.52 (31.99)                                        
 50 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 Unattached-MR        1:03.16    1:02.56        
                  29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)                                        
 51 Mattera, Michael P        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.85    1:02.59        
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)                                        
 52 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.13    1:02.63        
                  30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)                                        
 53 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.95    1:02.64        
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)                                        
 54 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.07    1:02.66        
                  29.65     1:02.66 (33.01)                                        
 55 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.78    1:02.68        
                  30.73     1:02.68 (31.95)                                        
 56 Ritchie, William H        15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.91    1:02.69        
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)                                        
 57 Roberson, Nicholas A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.68Y   1:02.74        
                  30.36     1:02.74 (32.38)                                        
 58 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.53    1:02.79        
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)                                        
 59 Zhang, Alexander L        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.70    1:03.01        
                  29.94     1:03.01 (33.07)                                        
 60 Hazlett, Robert G         15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:03.16    1:03.19        
                  30.63     1:03.19 (32.56)                                        
 61 Huffman, Richard T        16 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.88Y   1:03.23        
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)                                        
 62 Luther, Matthew C         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.62    1:03.25        
                  30.24     1:03.25 (33.01)                                        
 63 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.35Y   1:03.30        
                  30.54     1:03.30 (32.76)                                        
 64 Ruddy, Jason P            20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.60    1:03.59        
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)                                        
 65 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.53    1:03.60        
                  30.34     1:03.60 (33.26)                                        
 66 Goettler, Matthew L       19 Una FCKW-AM          1:03.12    1:03.62        
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)                                        
 67 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.43    1:03.81        
                  30.75     1:03.81 (33.06)                                        
 68 Poole, Robert C           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:03.41    1:03.89        
                  31.50     1:03.89 (32.39)                                        
 69 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.51    1:03.93        
                  30.88     1:03.93 (33.05)                                        
 70 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR    53.88Y   1:03.99        
                  30.84     1:03.99 (33.15)                                        
 71 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:03.37    1:04.02        
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)                                        
 72 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:04.03        
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)                                        
 73 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.07    1:04.08        
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)                                        
 74 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:03.36    1:04.11        
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
 75 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.69Y   1:04.12        
                  30.95     1:04.12 (33.17)                                        
 75 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.12    1:04.12        
                  31.53     1:04.12 (32.59)                                        
 77 Zugibe, Matthew           15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.19S   1:04.16        
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)                                        
 78 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:03.20    1:04.17        
                  31.56     1:04.17 (32.61)                                        
 79 Lee, Grant W              19 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.87    1:04.20        
                  31.19     1:04.20 (33.01)                                        
 80 Wombacher, Kai            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.63    1:04.33        
                  30.98     1:04.33 (33.35)                                        
 81 Meyers, Tyler             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:04.49        
                  31.23     1:04.49 (33.26)                                        
 82 Cudahy, Conor J           18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.25Y   1:04.51        
                  31.20     1:04.51 (33.31)                                        
 83 Wong, Braedon C           15 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.72Y   1:04.58        
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)                                        
 84 Ginieczki, Christian B    14 Una MACH-PV          1:03.27    1:04.67        
                  30.75     1:04.67 (33.92)                                        
 85 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.70    1:04.71        
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)                                        
 86 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77Y   1:04.75        
                  31.13     1:04.75 (33.62)                                        
 87 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.52    1:04.76        
                  31.75     1:04.76 (33.01)                                        
 88 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.27    1:04.79        
                  30.20     1:04.79 (34.59)                                        
 89 Corgel, Ronan C           17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.86    1:04.85        
                  31.38     1:04.85 (33.47)                                        
 90 St. John, Carl A          19 Nation's Capital-PV    53.88Y   1:06.17        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
 -- Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.60         DQ        
      False start
                  29.75          DQ (32.69)                                        
 -- Kampfe, Bryce A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.96Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.64          DQ (33.15)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:06.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:09.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siar, Jacob A       19 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.15    2:03.63 NAT     20  
                  28.76       59.97 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.55)     2:03.63 (32.11)
  2 Schaetzle, Griffin  16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:07.27    2:06.85 JNAT    17  
                  30.20     1:01.93 (31.73)     1:34.75 (32.82)     2:06.85 (32.10)
  3 Putnam, Charles M   20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.97    2:07.14 JNAT    16  
                  30.29     1:02.31 (32.02)     1:34.78 (32.47)     2:07.14 (32.36)
  4 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:08.89    2:07.81 JNAT    15  
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)     1:35.03 (32.61)     2:07.81 (32.78)
  5 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.46    2:09.15 JNAT    14  
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)     1:35.49 (33.10)     2:09.15 (33.66)
  6 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.94    2:09.20 JNAT    13  
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:36.46 (33.27)     2:09.20 (32.74)
  7 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.81    2:09.57 JNAT    12  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:36.20 (33.48)     2:09.57 (33.37)
  8 Whiteside, John D   15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.75    2:11.38         11  
                  30.28     1:03.91 (33.63)     1:37.65 (33.74)     2:11.38 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Prescott, Tyler D   16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.72    2:08.23 JNAT     9  
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)     1:36.15 (33.15)     2:08.23 (32.08)
 10 Tankle, Matthew G   19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:11.49    2:09.83          7  
                  30.19     1:02.46 (32.27)     1:36.64 (34.18)     2:09.83 (33.19)
 11 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:11.26    2:09.90          6  
                  30.39     1:03.01 (32.62)     1:36.55 (33.54)     2:09.90 (33.35)
 12 Ritchie, William H  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:12.59    2:12.10          5  
                  30.65     1:03.75 (33.10)     1:38.30 (34.55)     2:12.10 (33.80)
 13 Jones, Thomas M     17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:13.39    2:12.58          4  
                  30.35     1:03.11 (32.76)     1:37.49 (34.38)     2:12.58 (35.09)
 14 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA           2:13.27    2:13.78          3  
                  31.77     1:05.68 (33.91)     1:39.54 (33.86)     2:13.78 (34.24)
 15 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.90    2:13.91          2  
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)     1:39.09 (34.72)     2:13.91 (34.82)
 16 Ross, Brian C       16 Una NPAC-MA          2:12.74    2:14.86          1  
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)     1:39.86 (34.60)     2:14.86 (35.00)
C - Final
 17 Montesi, John J     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.40    2:10.38        
                  30.80     1:04.02 (33.22)     1:37.44 (33.42)     2:10.38 (32.94)
 18 Bray, Spencer E     19 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.47    2:10.96        
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)     1:37.79 (33.72)     2:10.96 (33.17)
 19 Tonna, John H       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.04    2:13.01        
                  31.95     1:05.25 (33.30)     1:39.05 (33.80)     2:13.01 (33.96)
 20 Davey, James R      17 Unattached-CT        2:13.73    2:13.16        
                  31.03     1:05.11 (34.08)     1:38.91 (33.80)     2:13.16 (34.25)
 21 Lawson, Nicholas A  17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:14.01    2:13.33        
                  30.98     1:05.02 (34.04)     1:39.18 (34.16)     2:13.33 (34.15)
 22 Lin, Alex           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.41    2:13.44        
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:39.51 (34.90)     2:13.44 (33.93)
 23 Dagenais, Mathew J  16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.88    2:14.26        
                  31.33     1:05.71 (34.38)     1:41.16 (35.45)     2:14.26 (33.10)
 24 Wombacher, Kai      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:13.61    2:15.16        
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)     1:40.50 (34.53)     2:15.16 (34.66)
D - Final
 25 Mattera, Michael P  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.13    2:12.55        
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)     1:38.48 (34.49)     2:12.55 (34.07)
 26 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.62    2:12.91        
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:38.69 (34.10)     2:12.91 (34.22)
 27 Ahlberg, Joseph W   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.90    2:13.08        
                  31.21     1:04.94 (33.73)     1:39.43 (34.49)     2:13.08 (33.65)
 28 Young, Cameron D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:14.23    2:13.29        
                  32.64     1:06.60 (33.96)     1:40.80 (34.20)     2:13.29 (32.49)
 29 Cargill, Adler W    15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:14.79    2:14.02        
                  31.66     1:05.19 (33.53)     1:40.39 (35.20)     2:14.02 (33.63)
 30 Thorsell, Luke P    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.40    2:14.56        
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)     1:39.86 (35.22)     2:14.56 (34.70)
 31 Ekas, Jonathan      18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:14.08    2:15.22        
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)     1:38.39 (35.11)     2:15.22 (36.83)
 32 Vipperman, Drew S   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:14.81    2:15.82        
                  31.78     1:06.65 (34.87)     1:41.17 (34.52)     2:15.82 (34.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:06.69  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:09.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaetzle, Griffin G      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:09.22    2:07.27 qJNAT  
                  30.45     1:02.57 (32.12)     1:35.01 (32.44)     2:07.27 (32.26)
  2 Putnam, Charles M         20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.54    2:07.97 qJNAT  
                  30.58     1:02.38 (31.80)     1:35.25 (32.87)     2:07.97 (32.72)
  3 Siar, Jacob A             19 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.32    2:08.15 qJNAT  
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:35.82 (33.00)     2:08.15 (32.33)
  4 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.27    2:08.46 qJNAT  
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:34.46 (33.47)     2:08.46 (34.00)
  5 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.49    2:08.89 qJNAT  
                  30.81     1:03.57 (32.76)     2:00.82 (57.25)      2:08.89 (8.07)
  6 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.28    2:09.94 q      
                  30.97     1:04.24 (33.27)     1:37.63 (33.39)     2:09.94 (32.31)
  7 Whiteside, John D         15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:15.92    2:10.75 q      
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:37.79 (33.58)     2:10.75 (32.96)
  8 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.79    2:10.81 q      
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)     1:36.80 (33.62)     2:10.81 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:11.30    2:11.26 q      
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)     1:37.48 (33.57)     2:11.26 (33.78)
 10 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:10.40    2:11.49 q      
                  30.98     1:04.23 (33.25)     1:38.33 (34.10)     2:11.49 (33.16)
 11 Prescott, Tyler D         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:10.10    2:11.72 q      
                  31.74     1:05.03 (33.29)     1:38.76 (33.73)     2:11.72 (32.96)
 12 Ritchie, William H        15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:12.85    2:12.59 q      
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)     1:38.62 (33.69)     2:12.59 (33.97)
 13 Ross, Brian C             16 Una NPAC-MA          2:13.90    2:12.74 q      
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:38.81 (34.68)     2:12.74 (33.93)
 14 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.30    2:12.90 q      
                  31.03     1:04.87 (33.84)     1:39.20 (34.33)     2:12.90 (33.70)
 15 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           2:16.04    2:13.27 q      
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)     1:38.15 (34.11)     2:13.27 (35.12)
 16 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:14.06    2:13.39 q      
                  30.75     1:03.89 (33.14)     1:37.86 (33.97)     2:13.39 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montesi, John J           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.15    2:13.40 q      
                  30.25     1:03.53 (33.28)     1:38.82 (35.29)     2:13.40 (34.58)
 18 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.80    2:13.41 q      
                  31.41     1:05.36 (33.95)     1:39.85 (34.49)     2:13.41 (33.56)
 19 Bray, Spencer E           19 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.81    2:13.47 q      
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)     1:39.21 (34.33)     2:13.47 (34.26)
 20 Wombacher, Kai            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.64    2:13.61 q      
                  32.13     1:05.78 (33.65)     1:39.93 (34.15)     2:13.61 (33.68)
 21 Davey, James R            17 Unattached-CT        1:56.04Y   2:13.73 q      
                  31.03     1:05.12 (34.09)     1:39.00 (33.88)     2:13.73 (34.73)
 22 Dagenais, Mathew J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.66    2:13.88 q      
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:40.49 (34.86)     2:13.88 (33.39)
 23 Lawson, Nicholas A        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:15.72    2:14.01 q      
                  32.20     1:06.35 (34.15)     1:40.94 (34.59)     2:14.01 (33.07)
 24 Tonna, John H             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.23    2:14.04 q      
                  31.91     1:05.01 (33.10)     1:39.62 (34.61)     2:14.04 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:16.98    2:14.08 q      
                  31.09     1:04.47 (33.38)     1:39.03 (34.56)     2:14.08 (35.05)
 26 Mattera, Michael P        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.77    2:14.13 q      
                  31.29     1:05.63 (34.34)     1:39.46 (33.83)     2:14.13 (34.67)
 27 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:16.88    2:14.23 q      
                  32.85     1:07.22 (34.37)     1:41.11 (33.89)     2:14.23 (33.12)
 28 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.02    2:14.32 q      
                  30.85     1:04.39 (33.54)     1:39.34 (34.95)     2:14.32 (34.98)
 29 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.00    2:14.40 q      
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)     1:39.78 (34.78)     2:14.40 (34.62)
 30 Clendenin, William F      19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:13.97    2:14.42 q      
                  31.99     1:05.76 (33.77)     1:39.74 (33.98)     2:14.42 (34.68)
 31 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.97    2:14.62 q      
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:39.81 (34.13)     2:14.62 (34.81)
 32 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:15.88    2:14.79 q      
                  31.56     1:05.74 (34.18)     1:41.37 (35.63)     2:14.79 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.90    2:14.81        
                  32.11     1:05.68 (33.57)     1:40.39 (34.71)     2:14.81 (34.42)
 34 Ahlberg, Joseph W         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.49    2:14.90        
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)     1:40.03 (35.00)     2:14.90 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kilduff, John J           16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08    2:14.98        
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)     1:41.21 (35.71)     2:14.98 (33.77)
 36 Luther, Matthew C         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.91    2:15.11        
                  30.95     1:05.62 (34.67)     1:40.13 (34.51)     2:15.11 (34.98)
 37 Corgel, Ronan C           17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:12.96    2:15.21        
                  31.95     1:06.20 (34.25)     1:40.61 (34.41)     2:15.21 (34.60)
 38 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.57    2:15.24        
                  31.58     1:04.95 (33.37)     1:39.51 (34.56)     2:15.24 (35.73)
 39 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.17    2:15.84        
                  32.43     1:06.69 (34.26)     1:42.11 (35.42)     2:15.84 (33.73)
 40 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  2:15.03    2:15.93        
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)     1:41.92 (33.95)     2:15.93 (34.01)
 41 Sawyer, Samuel Q          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.75    2:16.06        
                  32.82     1:07.59 (34.77)     1:42.43 (34.84)     2:16.06 (33.63)
 42 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.58    2:16.07        
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)     1:41.24 (35.39)     2:16.07 (34.83)
 43 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.54    2:16.11        
                  31.70     1:05.45 (33.75)     1:40.57 (35.12)     2:16.11 (35.54)
 44 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.72    2:16.38        
                  32.72     1:06.42 (33.70)     1:41.40 (34.98)     2:16.38 (34.98)
 45 Spichiger, Robert C       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.64    2:16.46        
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)     1:40.78 (35.40)     2:16.46 (35.68)
 46 Carroll, Hudson R         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:12.07    2:16.67        
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:39.97 (35.33)     2:16.67 (36.70)
 47 Miller, Nicholas B        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:13.10    2:16.86        
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)     1:40.41 (34.91)     2:16.86 (36.45)
 48 Surette, John M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.65    2:16.97        
                  32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:42.83 (35.78)     2:16.97 (34.14)
 49 Cudahy, Conor J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.99    2:17.08        
                  32.07     1:06.78 (34.71)     1:42.03 (35.25)     2:17.08 (35.05)
 50 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.29    2:17.20        
                  32.26     1:06.39 (34.13)     1:41.23 (34.84)     2:17.20 (35.97)
 51 Poole, Robert C           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:17.46    2:17.21        
                  32.46     1:07.25 (34.79)     1:42.58 (35.33)     2:17.21 (34.63)
 52 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.75    2:17.35        
                  32.93     1:07.62 (34.69)     1:42.57 (34.95)     2:17.35 (34.78)
 53 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:14.90    2:17.38        
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)     1:42.47 (34.83)     2:17.38 (34.91)
 54 Sison, Emilio O           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.82    2:17.66        
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)     1:43.01 (35.81)     2:17.66 (34.65)
 54 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.79    2:17.66        
                  32.13     1:07.78 (35.65)     1:41.95 (34.17)     2:17.66 (35.71)
 56 Gomez, Jonathan D         17 Una CCA-VA           2:14.81    2:17.84        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:42.48 (35.82)     2:17.84 (35.36)
 57 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.42    2:17.91        
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)     1:42.12 (35.65)     2:17.91 (35.79)
 58 Boratto, Alessandro R     13 Unattached-MA        2:09.19    2:17.94        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:43.23 (36.25)     2:17.94 (34.71)
 59 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.83    2:18.38        
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)     1:42.35 (35.57)     2:18.38 (36.03)
 60 Meyers, Tyler             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.46    2:18.45        
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)     1:42.82 (35.74)     2:18.45 (35.63)
 61 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.59    2:18.47        
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)     1:42.01 (35.86)     2:18.47 (36.46)
 62 Ryan, Brendan             17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:56.10Y   2:18.86        
                  30.74     1:05.68 (34.94)     1:42.43 (36.75)     2:18.86 (36.43)
 63 Bond, Andrew J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.40    2:19.05        
                  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)     1:43.07 (35.52)     2:19.05 (35.98)
 64 Huffman, Richard T        16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:17.81    2:19.10        
                  32.25     1:07.28 (35.03)     1:43.30 (36.02)     2:19.10 (35.80)
 65 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 Una GAAC-MA          2:16.43    2:19.47        
                  33.10     1:08.75 (35.65)     1:44.65 (35.90)     2:19.47 (34.82)
 66 Colucci, Dante J          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.28    2:19.55        
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:43.99 (36.65)     2:19.55 (35.56)
 67 Ginieczki, Christian B    14 Una MACH-PV          2:18.78    2:19.61        
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:44.23 (35.44)     2:19.61 (35.38)
 68 Roberson, Nicholas A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.12Y   2:19.64        
                  31.96     1:06.50 (34.54)     1:43.25 (36.75)     2:19.64 (36.39)
 69 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.31    2:19.83        
                  32.96     1:08.18 (35.22)     1:44.21 (36.03)     2:19.83 (35.62)
 70 Zhang, Alexander L        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.65    2:20.72        
                  31.90     1:07.96 (36.06)     1:44.19 (36.23)     2:20.72 (36.53)
 71 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:18.74    2:20.74        
                  31.97     1:06.97 (35.00)     1:43.77 (36.80)     2:20.74 (36.97)
 -- Aronica, Philip J         21 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ryan, Shane P             19 Una NLAC-MA          2:06.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mackowski, John J         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM       NT    1:08.37        
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)                                        
  2 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:08.85        
                  32.04     1:08.85 (36.81)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Benjamin J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.93    1:04.39 JNAT    20  
                  31.30     1:04.39 (33.09)                                        
  2 Cook, Alex F        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.63    1:05.44 JNAT    17  
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)                                        
  3 Francis, Bobby A    19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.50    1:05.63 JNAT    16  
                  30.32     1:05.63 (35.31)                                        
  4 Gartland, Mitchell  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.24    1:06.17 JNAT    15  
                  31.61     1:06.17 (34.56)                                        
  5 Danner, Ripley J    21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.55    1:06.45 JNAT    14  
                  30.95     1:06.45 (35.50)                                        
  6 Lott, Tarik O       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.38    1:06.80 JNAT    13  
                  31.26     1:06.80 (35.54)                                        
  7 Grimm, Harrison M   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.67    1:06.82 JNAT    12  
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)                                        
  8 Tanchick, Matthew   18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.24    1:07.86         11  
                  30.63     1:07.86 (37.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sterrett, Scott C   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.51    1:07.11 JNAT     9  
                  31.79     1:07.11 (35.32)                                        
 10 Otto, Luke T        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.31    1:07.25 JNAT     7  
                  31.77     1:07.25 (35.48)                                        
 11 Apa, Armand S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.82    1:07.56 JNAT     6  
                  30.57     1:07.56 (36.99)                                        
 12 Goettler, Matthew   19 Una FCKW-AM          1:07.31    1:07.69          5  
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)                                        
 13 Parker, Jacob A     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.76    1:07.78          3.5
                  31.37     1:07.78 (36.41)                                        
 13 Delmonte, Eric J    18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:07.43    1:07.78          3.5
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)                                        
 15 Moyer, Dylan J      16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:07.41    1:08.61          2  
                  32.00     1:08.61 (36.61)                                        
 16 Traub, Eric S       21 Una CAT-CT           1:07.79    1:10.11          1  
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.00    1:06.70 JNAT   
                  31.04     1:06.70 (35.66)                                        
 18 Whitley, Reece P    13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:07.95    1:07.19 JNAT   
                  31.98     1:07.19 (35.21)                                        
 19 Stoski, Nicholas A  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.13    1:08.30        
                  31.81     1:08.30 (36.49)                                        
 19 Pite, Alan J        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.12    1:08.30        
                  33.02     1:08.30 (35.28)                                        
 21 Caprara, Alexander  17 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.02    1:08.35        
                  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)                                        
 22 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:07.91    1:08.43        
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)                                        
 22 Zucker, Jacob S     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.23    1:08.43        
                  32.32     1:08.43 (36.11)                                        
 24 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.24    1:09.01        
                  33.15     1:09.01 (35.86)                                        
D - Final
 25 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 Unattached-MR        1:08.40    1:07.30 JNAT   
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
 26 Paules, Carter B    16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.26    1:07.64        
                  31.89     1:07.64 (35.75)                                        
 27 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.47    1:07.84        
                  32.39     1:07.84 (35.45)                                        
 28 Luk, Arnold B       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.49    1:07.99        
                  32.10     1:07.99 (35.89)                                        
 29 Dunn, Collin M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:09.02    1:08.00        
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)                                        
 30 Mackowski, John J   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:09.31    1:08.52        
                  32.55     1:08.52 (35.97)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas H     18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.21    1:09.01        
                  32.50     1:09.01 (36.51)                                        
 32 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA           1:08.35    1:09.23        
                  33.09     1:09.23 (36.14)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.47    1:04.93 qJNAT  
                  31.74     1:04.93 (33.19)                                        
  2 Cook, Alex F              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.46    1:05.63 qJNAT  
                  30.82     1:05.63 (34.81)                                        
  3 Gartland, Mitchell        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.15    1:06.24 qJNAT  
                  31.58     1:06.24 (34.66)                                        
  4 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.46    1:06.38 qJNAT  
                  31.56     1:06.38 (34.82)                                        
  5 Francis, Bobby A          19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.90    1:06.50 qJNAT  
                  30.52     1:06.50 (35.98)                                        
  6 Danner, Ripley J          21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.87    1:06.55 qJNAT  
                  31.73     1:06.55 (34.82)                                        
  7 Grimm, Harrison M         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.72    1:06.67 qJNAT  
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
  8 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.71    1:07.24 qJNAT  
                  30.65     1:07.24 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goettler, Matthew L       19 Una FCKW-AM          1:06.68    1:07.31 qJNAT  
                  31.46     1:07.31 (35.85)                                        
  9 Otto, Luke T              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.23    1:07.31 qJNAT  
                  31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)                                        
 11 Moyer, Dylan J            16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:09.46    1:07.41 qJNAT  
                  32.07     1:07.41 (35.34)                                        
 12 Delmonte, Eric J          18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:09.01    1:07.43 qJNAT  
                  32.52     1:07.43 (34.91)                                        
 13 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.58    1:07.51 qJNAT  
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)                                        
 14 Parker, Jacob A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.87    1:07.76 q      
                  31.78     1:07.76 (35.98)                                        
 15 Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT           1:06.15    1:07.79 q      
                  32.09     1:07.79 (35.70)                                        
 16 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.68    1:07.82 q      
                  30.95     1:07.82 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:09.73    1:07.91 q      
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)                                        
 18 Whitley, Reece P          13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.83    1:07.95 q      
                  32.43     1:07.95 (35.52)                                        
 19 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.13    1:08.00 q      
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)                                        
 20 Caprara, Alexander M      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.47    1:08.02 q      
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)                                        
 21 Pite, Alan J              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.41    1:08.12 q      
                  32.30     1:08.12 (35.82)                                        
 22 Stoski, Nicholas A        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.15    1:08.13 q      
                  32.43     1:08.13 (35.70)                                        
 23 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.89    1:08.23 q      
                  32.75     1:08.23 (35.48)                                        
 24 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.65    1:08.24 q      
                  32.38     1:08.24 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Paules, Carter B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.68    1:08.26 q      
                  32.02     1:08.26 (36.24)                                        
 26 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           1:11.23    1:08.35 q      
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)                                        
 27 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 Unattached-MR        1:10.33    1:08.40 q      
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)                                        
 28 Santoro, John G           19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:07.53    1:08.43 q      
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
 29 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.84    1:08.47 q      
                  32.44     1:08.47 (36.03)                                        
 30 Luk, Arnold B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.03    1:08.49 q      
                  31.92     1:08.49 (36.57)                                        
 31 McNally, Adam B           21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:11.21    1:08.98 q      
                  32.34     1:08.98 (36.64)                                        
 32 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:09.71    1:09.02 q      
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Newell, Mark E            19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.94    1:09.03        
                  32.25     1:09.03 (36.78)                                        
 34 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38    1:09.21        
                  32.66     1:09.21 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Clendenin, William F      19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:11.17    1:09.22        
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)                                        
 36 Mackowski, John J         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:09.52    1:09.31        
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)                                        
 37 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:11.09   J1:09.31        
                  31.34     1:09.31 (37.97)                                        
 38 Pins, Jonathon            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.19    1:09.33        
                  32.43     1:09.33 (36.90)                                        
 39 Dziopa, Gregory           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:11.10    1:09.34        
                  32.14     1:09.34 (37.20)                                        
 40 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.44    1:09.35        
                  32.50     1:09.35 (36.85)                                        
 41 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.15    1:09.42        
                  32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)                                        
 42 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.56    1:09.54        
                  32.55     1:09.54 (36.99)                                        
 42 Hoin, John K              17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:10.79    1:09.54        
                  33.47     1:09.54 (36.07)                                        
 44 Martinez, Matthew J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.29    1:09.65        
                  32.59     1:09.65 (37.06)                                        
 45 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.41    1:09.84        
                  33.46     1:09.84 (36.38)                                        
 46 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.64Y   1:09.99        
                  32.47     1:09.99 (37.52)                                        
 47 Allen, Justin J           18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:09.94    1:10.01        
                  32.57     1:10.01 (37.44)                                        
 48 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:10.73    1:10.04        
                  32.84     1:10.04 (37.20)                                        
 49 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.52    1:10.07        
                  33.40     1:10.07 (36.67)                                        
 50 Kreher, Kevin M           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.69    1:10.12        
                  32.91     1:10.12 (37.21)                                        
 51 Woods, Christopher N      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:10.37    1:10.16        
                  33.35     1:10.16 (36.81)                                        
 52 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.44    1:10.18        
                  32.07     1:10.18 (38.11)                                        
 53 Li, Michael H             19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.73    1:10.21        
                  32.14     1:10.21 (38.07)                                        
 54 Martin, Joseph D          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.99    1:10.50        
                  33.78     1:10.50 (36.72)                                        
 55 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.66    1:10.60        
                  32.43     1:10.60 (38.17)                                        
 56 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.76    1:10.67        
                  33.24     1:10.67 (37.43)                                        
 57 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.16    1:10.68        
                  31.99     1:10.68 (38.69)                                        
 58 Eaton, Samuel A           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.29    1:10.78        
                  33.13     1:10.78 (37.65)                                        
 59 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.91Y   1:10.80        
                  32.27     1:10.80 (38.53)                                        
 60 Beaudoin, Brandon T       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.47    1:10.84        
                  33.68     1:10.84 (37.16)                                        
 61 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.59    1:10.90        
                  32.88     1:10.90 (38.02)                                        
 62 Cummings, Tyler M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.69Y   1:10.94        
                  33.14     1:10.94 (37.80)                                        
 63 Zimmerman, Richard A      21 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    59.55Y   1:11.09        
                  33.24     1:11.09 (37.85)                                        
 64 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.03    1:11.15        
                  33.23     1:11.15 (37.92)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Chris P       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.34    1:11.26        
                  33.90     1:11.26 (37.36)                                        
 66 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:11.95    1:11.27        
                  33.62     1:11.27 (37.65)                                        
 67 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.47    1:11.62        
                  32.96     1:11.62 (38.66)                                        
 68 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.40    1:11.77        
                  33.31     1:11.77 (38.46)                                        
 68 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.19    1:11.77        
                  32.78     1:11.77 (38.99)                                        
 70 Buzard, Christopher R     19 Peters Township-AM     57.65Y   1:11.79        
                  33.99     1:11.79 (37.80)                                        
 71 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 Una MACH-PV          1:10.51    1:11.84        
                  34.41     1:11.84 (37.43)                                        
 72 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.51    1:11.88        
                  33.58     1:11.88 (38.30)                                        
 73 Fissella, Tre D           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.08    1:12.01        
                  34.33     1:12.01 (37.68)                                        
 74 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.11    1:12.11        
                  33.81     1:12.11 (38.30)                                        
 75 Flint, Carter A           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.04    1:12.19        
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)                                        
 76 Goldberg, Steven J        18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:11.42    1:12.28        
                  34.29     1:12.28 (37.99)                                        
 77 Farmer, Noah J            15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:11.94    1:12.34        
                  34.77     1:12.34 (37.57)                                        
 78 Bridges, Austin J         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.85Y   1:12.63        
                  33.74     1:12.63 (38.89)                                        
 79 Pink, Kenneth J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    58.32Y   1:12.65        
                  32.38     1:12.65 (40.27)                                        
 80 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.84    1:12.82        
                  33.77     1:12.82 (39.05)                                        
 81 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.09Y   1:13.00        
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)                                        
 82 Hunter, Ethan R           15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:10.29    1:13.35        
                  33.92     1:13.35 (39.43)                                        
 83 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.92    1:13.68        
                  34.67     1:13.68 (39.01)                                        
 84 Zawatski, Edward J        16 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:11.93    1:14.58        
                  35.20     1:14.58 (39.38)                                        
 -- Garrelts, Cameron T       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:11.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:12.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:12.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:27.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gartland, Mitchell  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.95    2:19.86 NAT     20  
                  32.60     1:08.17 (35.57)     1:45.38 (37.21)     2:19.86 (34.48)
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.34    2:20.18 NAT     17  
                  31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)     1:44.32 (36.87)     2:20.18 (35.86)
  3 Cook, Alex F        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.43    2:20.37 NAT     16  
                  32.12     1:07.74 (35.62)     1:43.43 (35.69)     2:20.37 (36.94)
  4 Delmonte, Eric J    18 Portland Porpois-ME  2:25.68    2:22.64 NAT     15  
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)     1:44.76 (36.60)     2:22.64 (37.88)
  5 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.81    2:23.12 JNAT    14  
                  32.98     1:09.21 (36.23)     1:46.13 (36.92)     2:23.12 (36.99)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.21    2:23.89 JNAT    13  
                  32.36     1:09.07 (36.71)     1:46.10 (37.03)     2:23.89 (37.79)
  7 Santoro, John G     19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:25.84    2:24.85 JNAT    12  
                  33.20     1:10.09 (36.89)     1:46.77 (36.68)     2:24.85 (38.08)
  8 Whitley, Reece P    13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.94    2:25.11 JNAT    11  
                  33.46     1:09.53 (36.07)     1:47.17 (37.64)     2:25.11 (37.94)
B - Final
  9 Francis, Bobby A    19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:28.17    2:25.65 JNAT     9  
                  33.01     1:10.21 (37.20)     1:47.63 (37.42)     2:25.65 (38.02)
 10 Zucker, Jacob S     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:27.10    2:26.23 JNAT     7  
                  32.57     1:09.97 (37.40)     1:47.47 (37.50)     2:26.23 (38.76)
 11 Paules, Carter B    16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:26.52    2:26.80 JNAT     6  
                  33.51     1:10.48 (36.97)     1:48.43 (37.95)     2:26.80 (38.37)
 12 Lott, Tarik O       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.79    2:27.14 JNAT     5  
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)     1:49.91 (37.81)     2:27.14 (37.23)
 13 Parker, Jacob A     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.39    2:27.72          4  
                  33.85     1:10.56 (36.71)     1:49.23 (38.67)     2:27.72 (38.49)
 14 Grimm, Harrison M   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.18    2:28.34          3  
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:49.41 (39.07)     2:28.34 (38.93)
 15 Traub, Eric S       21 Una CAT-CT           2:26.05    2:28.50          2  
                  34.18     1:11.24 (37.06)     1:50.00 (38.76)     2:28.50 (38.50)
 16 Clendenin, William  19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:28.22    2:30.00          1  
                  34.19     1:12.29 (38.10)     1:50.66 (38.37)     2:30.00 (39.34)
C - Final
 17 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.57    2:27.72        
                  34.27     1:12.73 (38.46)     1:51.60 (38.87)     2:27.72 (36.12)
 18 Sterrett, Scott C   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.87    2:28.22        
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)     1:48.63 (38.49)     2:28.22 (39.59)
 19 Pastoriza, Stephen  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.51    2:28.39        
                  34.73     1:11.22 (36.49)     1:50.39 (39.17)     2:28.39 (38.00)
 20 Otto, Luke T        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.91    2:28.52        
                  34.07     1:11.55 (37.48)     1:49.79 (38.24)     2:28.52 (38.73)
 21 Proper, Andrew R    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.82    2:28.72        
                  34.05     1:11.79 (37.74)     1:50.17 (38.38)     2:28.72 (38.55)
 22 Fu, Jason Z         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.56    2:30.10        
                  33.19     1:11.44 (38.25)     1:49.90 (38.46)     2:30.10 (40.20)
 23 Dunn, Collin M      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:30.77    2:30.25        
                  33.28     1:10.69 (37.41)     1:50.12 (39.43)     2:30.25 (40.13)
 24 McNally, Adam B     21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:28.72    2:30.55        
                  33.56     1:11.29 (37.73)     1:50.61 (39.32)     2:30.55 (39.94)
D - Final
 25 Apa, Armand S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.33    2:28.66        
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:49.16 (38.86)     2:28.66 (39.50)
 26 Worrick, Joseph C   18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.26    2:30.31        
                  32.98     1:11.34 (38.36)     1:50.35 (39.01)     2:30.31 (39.96)
 27 Scott, Thomas H     18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.84    2:30.71        
                  33.87     1:12.43 (38.56)     1:51.36 (38.93)     2:30.71 (39.35)
 28 Cowden, Luke S      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.89    2:32.09        
                  34.18     1:12.67 (38.49)     1:53.09 (40.42)     2:32.09 (39.00)
 29 Ching, Benjamin     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.26    2:32.58        
                  33.89     1:12.38 (38.49)     1:51.80 (39.42)     2:32.58 (40.78)
 30 Lai, Dennis         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.90    2:33.23        
                  34.88     1:13.11 (38.23)     1:52.59 (39.48)     2:33.23 (40.64)
 31 Caprara, Alexander  17 Jewish Community-AM  2:31.55    2:33.50        
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)     1:53.51 (41.14)     2:33.50 (39.99)
 32 Hoin, John K        17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:32.15    2:37.87        
                  34.02     1:14.25 (40.23)     1:54.48 (40.23)     2:37.87 (43.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.89  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:27.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gartland, Mitchell        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.98    2:20.95 qNAT   
                  31.96     1:07.96 (36.00)     1:44.64 (36.68)     2:20.95 (36.31)
  2 Cook, Alex F              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.06    2:22.43 qNAT   
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:45.67 (37.43)     2:22.43 (36.76)
  3 Cono, Benjamin J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.58    2:23.34 qJNAT  
                  32.33     1:08.51 (36.18)     1:46.79 (38.28)     2:23.34 (36.55)
  4 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.35    2:24.81 qJNAT  
                  33.26     1:10.38 (37.12)     1:47.95 (37.57)     2:24.81 (36.86)
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.19    2:25.21 qJNAT  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)     1:47.77 (37.48)     2:25.21 (37.44)
  6 Delmonte, Eric J          18 Portland Porpois-ME  2:28.81    2:25.68 qJNAT  
                  32.85     1:10.78 (37.93)     1:47.31 (36.53)     2:25.68 (38.37)
  7 Santoro, John G           19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:23.22    2:25.84 qJNAT  
                  34.46     1:10.40 (35.94)     1:48.46 (38.06)     2:25.84 (37.38)
  8 Whitley, Reece P          13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.45    2:25.94 qJNAT  
                  32.95     1:09.88 (36.93)     1:48.06 (38.18)     2:25.94 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT           2:21.09    2:26.05 qJNAT  
                  33.80     1:10.69 (36.89)     1:48.82 (38.13)     2:26.05 (37.23)
 10 Grimm, Harrison M         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:27.10    2:26.18 qJNAT  
                  32.41     1:08.93 (36.52)     1:46.70 (37.77)     2:26.18 (39.48)
 11 Parker, Jacob A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.53    2:26.39 qJNAT  
                  34.26     1:11.24 (36.98)     1:48.69 (37.45)     2:26.39 (37.70)
 12 Paules, Carter B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:28.12    2:26.52 qJNAT  
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)     1:48.06 (37.88)     2:26.52 (38.46)
 13 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.73    2:27.10 qJNAT  
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)     1:48.03 (38.45)     2:27.10 (39.07)
 14 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.14    2:27.79 q      
                  33.10     1:09.96 (36.86)     1:48.09 (38.13)     2:27.79 (39.70)
 15 Francis, Bobby A          19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:31.09    2:28.17 q      
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)     1:46.80 (38.17)     2:28.17 (41.37)
 16 Clendenin, William F      19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:32.51    2:28.22 q      
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)     1:49.40 (37.98)     2:28.22 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.61    2:28.51 q      
                  33.87     1:11.23 (37.36)     1:49.51 (38.28)     2:28.51 (39.00)
 18 McNally, Adam B           21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:31.56    2:28.72 q      
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)     1:48.74 (37.73)     2:28.72 (39.98)
 19 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:29.57 q      
                  34.34     1:13.09 (38.75)     1:51.38 (38.29)     2:29.57 (38.19)
 20 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.72    2:29.82 q      
                  33.82     1:12.03 (38.21)     1:50.12 (38.09)     2:29.82 (39.70)
 21 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:32.26    2:29.87 q      
                  35.22     1:12.62 (37.40)     1:51.32 (38.70)     2:29.87 (38.55)
 22 Otto, Luke T              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.96    2:29.91 q      
                  33.19     1:10.80 (37.61)     1:50.03 (39.23)     2:29.91 (39.88)
 23 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       15 Unattached-MR        2:34.02    2:30.37 q      
                  33.06     1:10.80 (37.74)     1:50.97 (40.17)     2:30.37 (39.40)
 24 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.65    2:30.56 q      
                  33.59     1:12.16 (38.57)     1:51.46 (39.30)     2:30.56 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.03Y   2:30.77 q      
                  33.46     1:11.21 (37.75)     1:49.98 (38.77)     2:30.77 (40.79)
 26 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.28    2:30.89 q      
                  33.65     1:12.12 (38.47)     1:51.61 (39.49)     2:30.89 (39.28)
 27 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.90    2:30.90 q      
                  34.69     1:12.80 (38.11)     1:51.43 (38.63)     2:30.90 (39.47)
 28 Goettler, Matthew L       19 Una FCKW-AM          2:27.99    2:31.26 q      
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)     1:51.22 (39.99)     2:31.26 (40.04)
 28 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.67    2:31.26 q      
                  34.84     1:12.69 (37.85)     1:52.32 (39.63)     2:31.26 (38.94)
 30 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.11    2:31.33 q      
                  34.01     1:12.24 (38.23)     1:51.79 (39.55)     2:31.33 (39.54)
 31 Caprara, Alexander M      17 Jewish Community-AM  2:32.62    2:31.55 q      
                  34.01     1:12.80 (38.79)     1:52.18 (39.38)     2:31.55 (39.37)
 32 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.87    2:31.84 q      
                  33.42     1:12.22 (38.80)     1:51.48 (39.26)     2:31.84 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Newell, Mark E            19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.85    2:32.06        
                  33.60     1:11.16 (37.56)     1:51.19 (40.03)     2:32.06 (40.87)
 34 Hoin, John K              17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.64    2:32.15        
                  35.22     1:14.07 (38.85)     1:53.77 (39.70)     2:32.15 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.99    2:32.26        
                  34.46     1:12.70 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.56)     2:32.26 (40.00)
 36 Martin, Joseph D          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.16    2:32.58        
                  33.74     1:11.52 (37.78)     1:51.38 (39.86)     2:32.58 (41.20)
 37 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:08.53Y   2:32.62        
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)     1:53.66 (40.14)     2:32.62 (38.96)
 38 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.17    2:32.68        
                  34.46     1:12.99 (38.53)     1:52.73 (39.74)     2:32.68 (39.95)
 39 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.86    2:32.77        
                  34.75     1:12.71 (37.96)     1:52.02 (39.31)     2:32.77 (40.75)
 40 Mackowski, John J         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:33.87    2:33.14        
                  34.75     1:14.25 (39.50)     1:54.46 (40.21)     2:33.14 (38.68)
 41 Woods, Christopher N      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:33.88    2:33.15        
                  34.87     1:13.65 (38.78)     1:53.26 (39.61)     2:33.15 (39.89)
 42 Magee, Dylan P            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.03    2:33.52        
                  34.86     1:14.10 (39.24)     1:53.33 (39.23)     2:33.52 (40.19)
 42 Eaton, Samuel A           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:37.11    2:33.52        
                  35.13     1:12.64 (37.51)     1:54.44 (41.80)     2:33.52 (39.08)
 44 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 Una MACH-PV          2:30.30    2:33.84        
                  36.04     1:14.52 (38.48)     1:54.40 (39.88)     2:33.84 (39.44)
 45 Stoski, Nicholas A        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:33.85        
                  33.96     1:13.48 (39.52)     1:53.61 (40.13)     2:33.85 (40.24)
 46 O'Sullivan, Chris P       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.51    2:33.93        
                  36.02     1:15.05 (39.03)     1:54.43 (39.38)     2:33.93 (39.50)
 47 Luk, Arnold B             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.67    2:34.27        
                  34.24     1:12.55 (38.31)     1:52.44 (39.89)     2:34.27 (41.83)
 48 Dziopa, Gregory           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.01    2:34.36        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)     1:53.77 (39.83)     2:34.36 (40.59)
 49 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:34.61    2:34.42        
                  35.17     1:14.28 (39.11)     1:54.45 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.97)
 50 Zimmerman, Richard A      21 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  2:09.34Y   2:34.65        
                  34.69     1:14.56 (39.87)     1:55.20 (40.64)     2:34.65 (39.45)
 51 Seffrin, Richard J        19 Una GPAC-MA          2:30.47    2:34.85        
                  36.33     1:14.56 (38.23)     1:54.37 (39.81)     2:34.85 (40.48)
 52 Alonte, Christian J       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:40.29    2:34.97        
                  35.39     1:14.44 (39.05)     1:54.72 (40.28)     2:34.97 (40.25)
 53 Moyer, Dylan J            16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:12.22Y   2:35.02        
                  34.38     1:13.47 (39.09)     1:54.77 (41.30)     2:35.02 (40.25)
 54 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:10.78Y   2:35.03        
                  33.93     1:13.41 (39.48)     1:53.57 (40.16)     2:35.03 (41.46)
 55 McLaughlin, Declan T      18 Star Swimming-NI     2:33.56    2:35.08        
                  34.58     1:13.99 (39.41)     1:53.73 (39.74)     2:35.08 (41.35)
 56 Allen, Justin J           18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:36.42    2:35.12        
                  34.24     1:14.33 (40.09)     1:55.12 (40.79)     2:35.12 (40.00)
 57 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.96Y   2:35.16        
                  33.47     1:12.08 (38.61)     1:52.68 (40.60)     2:35.16 (42.48)
 58 Martinez, Matthew J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:36.39    2:35.34        
                  34.75     1:15.01 (40.26)     1:55.21 (40.20)     2:35.34 (40.13)
 59 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.64Y   2:35.46        
                  34.22     1:13.07 (38.85)     1:54.75 (41.68)     2:35.46 (40.71)
 60 Beaudoin, Brandon T       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.90    2:36.20        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)     1:53.92 (40.95)     2:36.20 (42.28)
 61 Kreher, Kevin M           18 Star Swimming-NI     2:36.30    2:36.33        
                  34.97     1:14.53 (39.56)     1:55.60 (41.07)     2:36.33 (40.73)
 62 Pins, Jonathon            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.05Y   2:36.39        
                  34.87     1:14.32 (39.45)     1:55.11 (40.79)     2:36.39 (41.28)
 63 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:11.60Y   2:36.61        
                  33.99     1:13.36 (39.37)     1:54.68 (41.32)     2:36.61 (41.93)
 64 Cassidy, Ryan W           18 Friends Central-MA   2:38.60    2:36.73        
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:56.19 (40.45)     2:36.73 (40.54)
 65 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:35.08    2:36.84        
                  35.52     1:16.06 (40.54)     1:56.00 (39.94)     2:36.84 (40.84)
 66 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:39.16    2:37.39        
                  34.42     1:13.00 (38.58)     1:54.23 (41.23)     2:37.39 (43.16)
 67 Li, Michael H             19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.18    2:37.69        
                  34.41     1:13.72 (39.31)     1:54.83 (41.11)     2:37.69 (42.86)
 68 Madison, Joshua M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:11.16Y   2:38.05        
                  35.65     1:15.90 (40.25)     1:56.18 (40.28)     2:38.05 (41.87)
 69 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.49    2:38.71        
                  36.44     1:16.67 (40.23)     1:57.30 (40.63)     2:38.71 (41.41)
 70 Farmer, Noah J            15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:35.63    2:39.99        
                  36.09     1:15.98 (39.89)     1:57.15 (41.17)     2:39.99 (42.84)
 71 Fissella, Tre D           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:40.82    2:40.10        
                  34.57     1:14.96 (40.39)     1:56.57 (41.61)     2:40.10 (43.53)
 72 Surette, John M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:34.37    2:40.26        
                  34.12     1:16.67 (42.55)     1:58.17 (41.50)     2:40.26 (42.09)
 73 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.36    2:40.28        
                  34.85     1:15.38 (40.53)     1:57.56 (42.18)     2:40.28 (42.72)
 74 Buzard, Christopher R     19 Peters Township-AM   2:09.15Y   2:40.38        
                  35.35     1:15.67 (40.32)     1:57.78 (42.11)     2:40.38 (42.60)
 75 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:40.10    2:41.66        
                  34.18     1:15.41 (41.23)     1:57.53 (42.12)     2:41.66 (44.13)
 76 Hunter, Ethan R           15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:36.44    2:46.17        
                  35.79     1:16.85 (41.06)     2:00.35 (43.50)     2:46.17 (45.82)
 -- Webb, Zachary T           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.65Y        DQ        
      False start
                  35.04     1:14.29 (39.25)     1:54.40 (40.11)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.98         DQ        
      False start
                  33.57     1:11.04 (37.47)     1:49.53 (38.49)          DQ (39.52)
 -- Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:34.95         DQ        
      False start
                  34.52     1:14.42 (39.90)     1:53.93 (39.51)          DQ (39.96)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.99  NAT 2013 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Greater Latrobe-AM        NT      56.69 JNAT   
                  26.79       56.69 (29.90)                                        
  2 Long, Stephen M           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      57.51        
                  27.56       57.51 (29.95)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas C           17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.18        
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
  4 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE       NT      59.62        
                  28.27       59.62 (31.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  NAT 2013 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Shane T     21 Una NLAC-MA            56.25      54.95 NAT     20  
                  25.47       54.95 (29.48)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan D   17 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.46      55.98 NAT     17  
                  26.16       55.98 (29.82)                                        
  3 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.45      56.30 JNAT    16  
                  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
  4 Crabb, James T      20 Nation's Capital-PV    56.60      56.37 JNAT    15  
                  26.15       56.37 (30.22)                                        
  5 Danner, Ripley J    21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.15      56.67 JNAT    14  
                  26.30       56.67 (30.37)                                        
  6 Rich, Andrew A      19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.03      56.82 JNAT    13  
                  26.30       56.82 (30.52)                                        
  7 Bureau, Lucas A     19 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.29      57.26 JNAT    12  
                  26.82       57.26 (30.44)                                        
  8 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.78      57.47         11  
                  26.76       57.47 (30.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 St. John, Carl A    19 Nation's Capital-PV    57.73      57.01 JNAT     9  
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)                                        
 10 Long, Stephen M     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.29      57.47          7  
                  27.09       57.47 (30.38)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Ben F      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.67      57.48          6  
                  27.49       57.48 (29.99)                                        
 12 Wahl, Zachary J     22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.62      57.54          5  
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)                                        
 13 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT     57.86      58.16          4  
                  26.99       58.16 (31.17)                                        
 14 Martin, James A     21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.75      58.17          3  
                  26.88       58.17 (31.29)                                        
 15 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA             57.56      58.19          2  
                  27.40       58.19 (30.79)                                        
 16 Benedict, Brent A   16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    57.89      58.27          1  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Parkhurst, Shawn S  21 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.90      57.35 JNAT   
                  27.06       57.35 (30.29)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E   20 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.94      57.63        
                  27.20       57.63 (30.43)                                        
 19 Jones, Thomas M     17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.23      57.97        
                  27.08       57.97 (30.89)                                        
 20 Montesi, John J     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.52      58.30        
                  27.16       58.30 (31.14)                                        
 21 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.28      58.65        
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
 22 Pite, Alan J        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.73      58.75        
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Brennan A  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.11      58.84        
                  27.61       58.84 (31.23)                                        
 24 Cummings, Tyler M   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.66      58.85        
                  27.75       58.85 (31.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 Baker, Evan A       17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.83      57.66        
                  27.00       57.66 (30.66)                                        
 26 Webb, Zachary T     17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.08      58.58        
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)                                        
 27 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR    59.31      58.91        
                  27.46       58.91 (31.45)                                        
 28 Patrick, James H    16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      58.92        
                  27.94       58.92 (30.98)                                        
 29 Spektor, Ariel J    14 Germantown Acade-MA    59.30      59.01        
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)                                        
 29 Davey, James R      17 Unattached-CT          59.18      59.01        
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)                                        
 31 Williamson, Jeffre  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    58.77      59.51        
                  27.97       59.51 (31.54)                                        
 31 Swanepoel, Dylan T  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.87      59.51        
                  27.68       59.51 (31.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  NAT 2013 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.41      55.78 qNAT   
                  26.30       55.78 (29.48)                                        
  2 Austin, Shane T           21 Una NLAC-MA            57.01      56.25 qJNAT  
                  26.22       56.25 (30.03)                                        
  3 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.64      56.45 qJNAT  
                  27.05       56.45 (29.40)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.61      56.46 qJNAT  
                  26.00       56.46 (30.46)                                        
  5 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV    55.07      56.60 qJNAT  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)                                        
  6 Rich, Andrew A            19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.92      57.03 qJNAT  
                  26.84       57.03 (30.19)                                        
  7 Danner, Ripley J          21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.51      57.15 qJNAT  
                  26.61       57.15 (30.54)                                        
  8 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.42      57.29 qJNAT  
                  26.81       57.29 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Stephen M           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.97     J57.29 qJNAT  
                  25.99       57.29 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA             58.06      57.56 q      
                  26.93       57.56 (30.63)                                        
 11 Wahl, Zachary J           22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.35      57.62 q      
                  27.01       57.62 (30.61)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.55      57.67 q      
                  27.06       57.67 (30.61)                                        
 13 St. John, Carl A          19 Nation's Capital-PV    58.07      57.73 q      
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)                                        
 14 Martin, James A           21 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.83      57.75 q      
                  27.16       57.75 (30.59)                                        
 15 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT     58.26      57.86 q      
                  26.77       57.86 (31.09)                                        
 16 Benedict, Brent A         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.75      57.89 q      
                  26.98       57.89 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkhurst, Shawn S        21 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.16      57.90 q      
                  27.15       57.90 (30.75)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E         20 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47      57.94 q      
                  26.91       57.94 (31.03)                                        
 19 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    59.40      58.11 q      
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)                                        
 20 Jones, Thomas M           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.72      58.23 q      
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)                                        
 21 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.04      58.28 q      
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)                                        
 22 Montesi, John J           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.19      58.52 q      
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
 23 Cummings, Tyler M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    51.57Y     58.66 q      
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)                                        
 24 Pite, Alan J              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.05Y     58.73 q      
                  27.48       58.73 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williamson, Jeffrey D     18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    56.50      58.77 q      
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
 26 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.66      58.83 q      
                  27.78       58.83 (31.05)                                        
 27 Swanepoel, Dylan T        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.91      58.87 q      
                  27.77       58.87 (31.10)                                        
 28 Webb, Zachary T           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.97      59.08 q      
                  28.09       59.08 (30.99)                                        
 29 Long, Eric S              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.76      59.11 q      
                  27.49       59.11 (31.62)                                        
 30 Davey, James R            17 Unattached-CT          51.32Y     59.18 q      
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)                                        
 30 Patrick, James H          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.46      59.18 q      
                  27.41       59.18 (31.77)                                        
 32 Pokornowski, Alec J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.30      59.26 q      
                  27.48       59.26 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA    58.91      59.30        
                  28.09       59.30 (31.21)                                        
 33 Aronica, Philip J         21 Star Swimming-NI       58.34      59.30        
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    59.30      59.31        
                  27.98       59.31 (31.33)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas C           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.27      59.35        
                  28.13       59.35 (31.22)                                        
 37 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    58.25     J59.35        
                  28.17       59.35 (31.18)                                        
 38 Ruddy, Jason P            20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.86      59.39        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)                                        
 39 Hoin, John K              17 Westport/Weston-CT     52.28Y     59.48        
                  28.17       59.48 (31.31)                                        
 40 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.17      59.50        
                  27.81       59.50 (31.69)                                        
 41 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.14      59.67        
                  28.33       59.67 (31.34)                                        
 42 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.81      59.72        
                  28.20       59.72 (31.52)                                        
 43 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.28Y     59.74        
                  28.26       59.74 (31.48)                                        
 44 Towers, Zachary D         16 Una TS-MR              59.07      59.75        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)                                        
 45 Luther, Matthew C         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.02      59.76        
                  27.57       59.76 (32.19)                                        
 46 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.24Y     59.80        
                  28.16       59.80 (31.64)                                        
 46 Dagenais, Mathew J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.37      59.80        
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)                                        
 46 Summers, Justin M         16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:01.05      59.80        
                  27.70       59.80 (32.10)                                        
 49 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:00.66      59.81        
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)                                        
 50 Carroll, Hudson R         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.63      59.84        
                  27.86       59.84 (31.98)                                        
 51 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.87    1:00.08        
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)                                        
 52 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.54    1:00.18        
                  27.92     1:00.18 (32.26)                                        
 53 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.78    1:00.26        
                  27.21     1:00.26 (33.05)                                        
 54 Wendt, William D          20 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.57Y   1:00.32        
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)                                        
 55 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Unattached-AD          58.91    1:00.37        
                  28.15     1:00.37 (32.22)                                        
 56 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.47    1:00.38        
                  27.30     1:00.38 (33.08)                                        
 57 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.50    1:00.40        
                  27.87     1:00.40 (32.53)                                        
 57 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.22    1:00.40        
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
 57 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.97Y   1:00.40        
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)                                        
 60 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.41Y   1:00.44        
                  28.40     1:00.44 (32.04)                                        
 60 Macedo, Vinicius S        18 Virginia Gators-VA     52.20Y   1:00.44        
                  28.98     1:00.44 (31.46)                                        
 62 Macdonald, Seth M         18 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.76    1:00.46        
                  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)                                        
 62 Wechter, Noah J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.49    1:00.46        
                  28.15     1:00.46 (32.31)                                        
 62 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.83    1:00.46        
                  29.38     1:00.46 (31.08)                                        
 65 Uhrin, Brian M            16 Jewish Community-AM    59.95    1:00.51        
                  28.06     1:00.51 (32.45)                                        
 66 Kantz, Zachary J          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:01.52    1:00.61        
                  28.00     1:00.61 (32.61)                                        
 66 Kampfe, Bryce A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.94Y   1:00.61        
                  28.32     1:00.61 (32.29)                                        
 68 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    59.59    1:00.62        
                  28.00     1:00.62 (32.62)                                        
 69 Speidel, Cole W           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.09    1:00.65        
                  28.61     1:00.65 (32.04)                                        
 70 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.29    1:00.74        
                  28.89     1:00.74 (31.85)                                        
 71 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.58    1:00.75        
                  28.52     1:00.75 (32.23)                                        
 72 Kreider, Joshua D         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.64    1:00.80        
                  28.27     1:00.80 (32.53)                                        
 73 Gomez, Jonathan D         17 Una CCA-VA             56.85    1:00.88        
                  28.11     1:00.88 (32.77)                                        
 74 Alonte, Christian J       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:00.65    1:00.91        
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)                                        
 75 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.62    1:00.93        
                  28.17     1:00.93 (32.76)                                        
 76 Arnold, Gregory S         16 Allegheny North-AM     52.68Y   1:01.00        
                  27.83     1:01.00 (33.17)                                        
 77 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:01.01        
                  28.39     1:01.01 (32.62)                                        
 78 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.94    1:01.09        
                  28.94     1:01.09 (32.15)                                        
 79 Francis, Bobby A          19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.75    1:01.12        
                  28.12     1:01.12 (33.00)                                        
 79 Intrieri, Kevin M         19 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:00.67    1:01.12        
                  28.52     1:01.12 (32.60)                                        
 81 Piatt, Sean D             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.08    1:01.16        
                  27.65     1:01.16 (33.51)                                        
 82 Martin, Joseph D          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.88    1:01.47        
                  28.51     1:01.47 (32.96)                                        
 83 Zaubler, William S        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.26    1:01.53        
                  28.84     1:01.53 (32.69)                                        
 84 Todd, Michael C           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:00.06    1:01.61        
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)                                        
 85 Marsh, Andrew C           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.27    1:01.65        
                  28.19     1:01.65 (33.46)                                        
 86 Adams-Michaud, Robert E   16 Manchester Swim-CT   1:00.88    1:01.72        
                  28.24     1:01.72 (33.48)                                        
 86 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.63Y   1:01.72        
                  28.94     1:01.72 (32.78)                                        
 88 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.69    1:01.83        
                  28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)                                        
 89 Pite, Charlie D           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.02    1:01.86        
                  28.39     1:01.86 (33.47)                                        
 90 Bridges, Austin J         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.11Y   1:01.88        
                  29.19     1:01.88 (32.69)                                        
 91 Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT           1:00.61    1:01.91        
                  28.45     1:01.91 (33.46)                                        
 92 Huang, James J            14 Aquabears-CT         1:00.94    1:01.93        
                  28.44     1:01.93 (33.49)                                        
 93 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.87    1:02.03        
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)                                        
 94 Zapisek, Tyler Z          18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    51.65Y   1:02.80        
                  28.83     1:02.80 (33.97)                                        
 95 Wagner, Ryan T            16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    59.64    1:02.85        
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crabb, James T      20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.64    2:03.83 NAT     20  
                  28.39       59.29 (30.90)     1:32.48 (33.19)     2:03.83 (31.35)
  2 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.95    2:06.11 JNAT    17  
                  27.82     1:00.47 (32.65)     1:32.92 (32.45)     2:06.11 (33.19)
  3 Parkhurst, Shawn S  21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.93    2:06.67 JNAT    16  
                  27.79       59.64 (31.85)     1:32.53 (32.89)     2:06.67 (34.14)
  4 Patrum, William D   19 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.08    2:06.80 JNAT    15  
                  28.49     1:00.54 (32.05)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:06.80 (33.25)
  5 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA           2:08.63    2:07.07 JNAT    14  
                  28.51     1:01.36 (32.85)     1:33.56 (32.20)     2:07.07 (33.51)
  6 St. John, Carl A    19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.68    2:07.11 JNAT    13  
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:33.20 (32.78)     2:07.11 (33.91)
  7 Long, Eric S        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.86    2:07.81 JNAT    12  
                  27.93     1:00.01 (32.08)     1:33.54 (33.53)     2:07.81 (34.27)
  8 Scott, Thomas C     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.67    2:08.34         11  
                  28.83     1:01.36 (32.53)     1:34.51 (33.15)     2:08.34 (33.83)
B - Final
  9 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.04    2:07.70 JNAT     9  
                  28.17     1:00.14 (31.97)     1:33.25 (33.11)     2:07.70 (34.45)
 10 Webb, Zachary T     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.96    2:07.73 JNAT     7  
                  29.12     1:01.17 (32.05)     1:35.00 (33.83)     2:07.73 (32.73)
 11 Burr, Jonathan M    20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:09.38    2:08.66          6  
                  28.93     1:01.99 (33.06)     1:35.54 (33.55)     2:08.66 (33.12)
 12 Revis, Mason T      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.87    2:08.69          5  
                  28.39     1:01.10 (32.71)     1:34.71 (33.61)     2:08.69 (33.98)
 13 Williamson, Jeffre  18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:11.16    2:08.86          4  
                  28.17     1:01.96 (33.79)     1:35.80 (33.84)     2:08.86 (33.06)
 14 Towers, Zachary D   16 Una TS-MR            2:10.97    2:08.94          3  
                  28.64     1:02.18 (33.54)     1:35.37 (33.19)     2:08.94 (33.57)
 15 Rowledge, Robert B  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.02    2:09.80          2  
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)     1:37.03 (34.17)     2:09.80 (32.77)
 16 Rhinehart, Sean E   20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.00    2:11.30          1  
                  28.50     1:01.31 (32.81)     1:35.99 (34.68)     2:11.30 (35.31)
C - Final
 17 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.39    2:09.15        
                  29.26     1:03.87 (34.61)     1:36.08 (32.21)     2:09.15 (33.07)
 18 Spektor, Ariel J    14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.64    2:09.45        
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:35.51 (33.70)     2:09.45 (33.94)
 19 Kennedy, Ben F      17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:11.36    2:10.35        
                  29.15     1:01.62 (32.47)     1:36.25 (34.63)     2:10.35 (34.10)
 20 Gomez, Jonathan D   17 Una CCA-VA           2:12.32    2:10.75        
                  28.11     1:01.11 (33.00)     1:35.26 (34.15)     2:10.75 (35.49)
 21 Macedo, Vinicius S  18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.95    2:11.65        
                  29.31     1:02.99 (33.68)     1:37.40 (34.41)     2:11.65 (34.25)
 22 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.27    2:12.45        
                  29.51     1:02.35 (32.84)     1:36.86 (34.51)     2:12.45 (35.59)
 23 Georgiadis, Christ  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.91    2:13.22        
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)     1:36.38 (33.40)     2:13.22 (36.84)
 24 Maxwell, Brennan A  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:12.43    2:13.58        
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)     1:37.88 (36.64)     2:13.58 (35.70)
D - Final
 25 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.93    2:10.15        
                  28.49     1:01.49 (33.00)     1:35.33 (33.84)     2:10.15 (34.82)
 26 Baker, Evan A       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.88    2:11.57        
                  29.08     1:02.90 (33.82)     1:36.97 (34.07)     2:11.57 (34.60)
 27 Allen, James M      16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:13.85    2:12.26        
                  28.67     1:01.54 (32.87)     1:36.51 (34.97)     2:12.26 (35.75)
 28 Alonte, Christian   17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:13.22    2:12.80        
                  29.52     1:03.09 (33.57)     1:37.40 (34.31)     2:12.80 (35.40)
 29 Williams, Daniel A  15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:12.97    2:12.87        
                  29.61     1:04.70 (35.09)     1:38.26 (33.56)     2:12.87 (34.61)
 30 Donovan, Eddie R    15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:13.59    2:13.19        
                  28.77     1:02.24 (33.47)     1:36.61 (34.37)     2:13.19 (36.58)
 31 Dickens, Jacob W    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.54    2:14.19        
                  30.33     1:03.37 (33.04)     1:39.73 (36.36)     2:14.19 (34.46)
 32 Wechter, Noah J     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.74    2:14.55        
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)     1:37.98 (34.25)     2:14.55 (36.57)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.29    2:05.64 qJNAT  
                  29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)     1:34.48 (32.85)     2:05.64 (31.16)
  2 Parkhurst, Shawn S        21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.10    2:06.93 qJNAT  
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:33.10 (33.07)     2:06.93 (33.83)
  3 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.41    2:06.95 qJNAT  
                  28.09     1:00.80 (32.71)     1:34.22 (33.42)     2:06.95 (32.73)
  4 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.49    2:08.08 qJNAT  
                  28.76     1:01.30 (32.54)     1:34.72 (33.42)     2:08.08 (33.36)
  5 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           2:08.68    2:08.63 q      
                  29.48     1:01.99 (32.51)     1:34.93 (32.94)     2:08.63 (33.70)
  6 Scott, Thomas C           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.11    2:08.67 q      
                  29.69     1:02.87 (33.18)     1:35.73 (32.86)     2:08.67 (32.94)
  7 St. John, Carl A          19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.44    2:08.68 q      
                  28.91     1:01.37 (32.46)     1:34.68 (33.31)     2:08.68 (34.00)
  8 Long, Eric S              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.24Y   2:08.86 q      
                  28.53     1:01.33 (32.80)     1:35.52 (34.19)     2:08.86 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Zachary T           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.15    2:08.96 q      
                  29.39     1:02.58 (33.19)     1:36.06 (33.48)     2:08.96 (32.90)
 10 Rowledge, Robert B        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.69    2:09.02 q      
                  29.31     1:02.54 (33.23)     1:35.38 (32.84)     2:09.02 (33.64)
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.96    2:09.04 q      
                  28.47     1:01.09 (32.62)     1:34.45 (33.36)     2:09.04 (34.59)
 12 Burr, Jonathan M          20 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:52.96Y   2:09.38 q      
                  28.34     1:00.57 (32.23)     1:34.20 (33.63)     2:09.38 (35.18)
 13 Revis, Mason T            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.21    2:09.87 q      
                  28.25     1:01.18 (32.93)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:09.87 (35.16)
 14 Rhinehart, Sean E         20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.99    2:10.00 q      
                  28.38     1:01.29 (32.91)     1:35.49 (34.20)     2:10.00 (34.51)
 15 Towers, Zachary D         16 Una TS-MR            2:08.84    2:10.97 q      
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)     1:36.76 (34.41)     2:10.97 (34.21)
 16 Williamson, Jeffrey D     18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:05.60    2:11.16 q      
                  29.14     1:02.10 (32.96)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:11.16 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.80    2:11.27 q      
                  29.02     1:00.79 (31.77)     1:35.35 (34.56)     2:11.27 (35.92)
 18 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.91    2:11.36 q      
                  28.45     1:02.42 (33.97)     1:35.82 (33.40)     2:11.36 (35.54)
 19 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.10    2:11.64 q      
                  28.69     1:01.95 (33.26)     1:35.80 (33.85)     2:11.64 (35.84)
 20 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.55    2:11.91 q      
                  29.41     1:02.18 (32.77)     1:35.99 (33.81)     2:11.91 (35.92)
 21 Macedo, Vinicius S        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.21Y   2:11.95 q      
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:37.56 (34.09)     2:11.95 (34.39)
 22 Gomez, Jonathan D         17 Una CCA-VA           2:04.42    2:12.32 q      
                  28.54     1:01.83 (33.29)     1:37.19 (35.36)     2:12.32 (35.13)
 23 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.88    2:12.39 q      
                  29.80     1:03.38 (33.58)     1:37.51 (34.13)     2:12.39 (34.88)
 24 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.41Y   2:12.43 q      
                  29.01     1:02.18 (33.17)     1:37.33 (35.15)     2:12.43 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.30Y   2:12.54 q      
                  29.84     1:03.72 (33.88)     1:37.96 (34.24)     2:12.54 (34.58)
 26 Baker, Evan A             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.76    2:12.88 q      
                  29.02     1:03.36 (34.34)     1:37.55 (34.19)     2:12.88 (35.33)
 27 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.70    2:12.93 q      
                  28.96     1:02.76 (33.80)     1:37.45 (34.69)     2:12.93 (35.48)
 28 Williams, Daniel A        15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.04    2:12.97 q      
                  30.26     1:05.09 (34.83)     1:38.52 (33.43)     2:12.97 (34.45)
 29 Alonte, Christian J       17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:57.59Y   2:13.22 q      
                  29.89     1:03.61 (33.72)     1:37.84 (34.23)     2:13.22 (35.38)
 30 Schaetzle, Griffin G      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:15.80    2:13.27 q      
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:37.27 (35.01)     2:13.27 (36.00)
 31 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:12.13    2:13.59 q      
                  29.07     1:02.73 (33.66)     1:37.15 (34.42)     2:13.59 (36.44)
 32 Newell, Mark E            19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.61Y   2:13.66 q      
                  29.03     1:02.51 (33.48)     1:38.52 (36.01)     2:13.66 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wechter, Noah J           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.93Y   2:13.74        
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)     1:37.68 (34.73)     2:13.74 (36.06)
 34 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.87    2:13.85        
                  28.86     1:02.65 (33.79)     1:37.43 (34.78)     2:13.85 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.05    2:14.15        
                  29.36     1:03.45 (34.09)     1:38.26 (34.81)     2:14.15 (35.89)
 36 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.41    2:14.19        
                  28.91     1:01.88 (32.97)     1:37.27 (35.39)     2:14.19 (36.92)
 37 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.80    2:14.27        
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:38.12 (35.06)     2:14.27 (36.15)
 38 Todd, Michael C           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.96    2:14.34        
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)     1:38.88 (35.48)     2:14.34 (35.46)
 39 Sawyer, Samuel Q          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.54    2:14.36        
                  30.56     1:05.03 (34.47)   2:14.36 (1:09.33)                    
 40 Summers, Justin M         16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:03.33Y   2:14.42        
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)     1:37.84 (35.40)     2:14.42 (36.58)
 41 Balbo, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.81    2:14.55        
                  29.62     1:04.77 (35.15)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:14.55 (35.03)
 42 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.81    2:14.89        
                  29.60     1:03.07 (33.47)     1:37.62 (34.55)     2:14.89 (37.27)
 43 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.28Y   2:14.99        
                  29.76     1:03.71 (33.95)     1:39.09 (35.38)     2:14.99 (35.90)
 44 Pokornowski, Alec J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.35    2:15.02        
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)     1:37.04 (35.20)     2:15.02 (37.98)
 45 Meindertsma, Caleb L      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.39Y   2:15.17        
                  29.95     1:04.66 (34.71)     1:39.30 (34.64)     2:15.17 (35.87)
 46 Swanepoel, Dylan T        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.30    2:15.36        
                  29.13     1:03.14 (34.01)     1:38.56 (35.42)     2:15.36 (36.80)
 47 Cummings, Tyler M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:54.66Y   2:15.42        
                  28.81     1:02.80 (33.99)     1:37.60 (34.80)     2:15.42 (37.82)
 48 Huang, James J            14 Aquabears-CT         2:14.29    2:15.50        
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)     1:40.50 (35.27)     2:15.50 (35.00)
 49 Bidwell, Ian W            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:15.54    2:15.53        
                  30.40     1:04.24 (33.84)     1:39.58 (35.34)     2:15.53 (35.95)
 50 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.59Y   2:16.34        
                  30.35     1:04.86 (34.51)   2:11.52 (1:06.66)      2:16.34 (4.82)
 51 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.98Y   2:16.41        
                  28.61     1:02.30 (33.69)     1:37.99 (35.69)     2:16.41 (38.42)
 52 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 Una GAAC-MA          2:14.05    2:16.63        
                  30.29     1:06.40 (36.11)     1:41.01 (34.61)     2:16.63 (35.62)
 53 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.18Y   2:16.77        
                  29.65     1:04.14 (34.49)     1:40.80 (36.66)     2:16.77 (35.97)
 54 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.15    2:16.84        
                  30.51     1:04.55 (34.04)     1:40.32 (35.77)     2:16.84 (36.52)
 55 Luther, Matthew C         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.70Y   2:16.93        
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:39.55 (35.37)     2:16.93 (37.38)
 56 Speidel, Cole W           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.89    2:16.97        
                  29.39     1:03.78 (34.39)     1:40.56 (36.78)     2:16.97 (36.41)
 57 Miller, Nicholas B        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.90Y   2:17.22        
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:40.52 (35.20)     2:17.22 (36.70)
 58 Uhrin, Brian M            16 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.68    2:17.34        
                  30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:40.46 (34.95)     2:17.34 (36.88)
 59 Madison, Joshua M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:57.94Y   2:17.62        
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)     1:39.32 (35.41)     2:17.62 (38.30)
 60 Pite, Charlie D           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.77    2:18.68        
                  30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)     1:40.78 (35.88)     2:18.68 (37.90)
 61 Ginieczki, Christian B    14 Una MACH-PV          2:02.63Y   2:18.74        
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:41.02 (37.75)     2:18.74 (37.72)
 62 Wainer, Julian N          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.60Y   2:18.83        
                  30.02     1:04.65 (34.63)     1:40.81 (36.16)     2:18.83 (38.02)
 63 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:03.34Y   2:19.59        
                  28.34     1:02.54 (34.20)     1:39.54 (37.00)     2:19.59 (40.05)
 64 Wendt, William D          20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.39Y   2:20.11        
                  31.61     1:05.90 (34.29)     1:43.14 (37.24)     2:20.11 (36.97)
 65 Piatt, Sean D             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.08    2:20.19        
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)     1:42.65 (37.24)     2:20.19 (37.54)
 66 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.45    2:20.23        
                  29.66     1:04.56 (34.90)     1:41.46 (36.90)     2:20.23 (38.77)
 67 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.74Y   2:20.65        
                  30.24     1:05.09 (34.85)     1:42.26 (37.17)     2:20.65 (38.39)
 68 Long, Stephen M           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.27Y   2:20.74        
                  28.92     1:02.79 (33.87)     1:40.64 (37.85)     2:20.74 (40.10)
 69 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.71Y   2:21.13        
                  31.09     1:06.13 (35.04)     1:42.96 (36.83)     2:21.13 (38.17)
 70 Ruddy, Jason P            20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.17    2:21.93        
                  30.63     1:06.04 (35.41)     1:44.13 (38.09)     2:21.93 (37.80)
 71 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.15Y   2:22.65        
                  30.77     1:06.96 (36.19)     1:44.00 (37.04)     2:22.65 (38.65)
 72 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.44    2:23.79        
                  30.45     1:06.63 (36.18)     1:44.60 (37.97)     2:23.79 (39.19)
 73 Corgel, Ronan C           17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:02.37Y   2:27.78        
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)     1:46.57 (37.94)     2:27.78 (41.21)
 -- Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:58.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:10.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keblish, Bryce P    16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:08.34    2:07.85 NAT     20  
                  27.42     1:00.46 (33.04)     1:37.84 (37.38)     2:07.85 (30.01)
  2 Putnam, Charles M   20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.45    2:08.52 JNAT    17  
                  27.66       59.73 (32.07)     1:38.00 (38.27)     2:08.52 (30.52)
  3 Danner, Ripley J    21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.42    2:09.10 JNAT    16  
                  26.51     1:00.89 (34.38)     1:37.59 (36.70)     2:09.10 (31.51)
  4 Pite, Alan J        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.82    2:09.38 JNAT    15  
                  27.88     1:02.48 (34.60)     1:39.30 (36.82)     2:09.38 (30.08)
  5 Ahlberg, Joseph W   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.28    2:09.55 JNAT    14  
                  27.32       59.96 (32.64)     1:38.56 (38.60)     2:09.55 (30.99)
  6 Traub, Eric S       21 Una CAT-CT           2:10.13    2:09.83 JNAT    13  
                  28.24     1:01.77 (33.53)     1:38.86 (37.09)     2:09.83 (30.97)
  7 Lanzi, Antonio J    19 Unattached-AD        2:10.41    2:10.30 JNAT    12  
                  27.62     1:02.09 (34.47)     1:40.17 (38.08)     2:10.30 (30.13)
  8 Patrum, William D   19 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.05    2:10.61         11  
                  27.84     1:02.17 (34.33)     1:40.43 (38.26)     2:10.61 (30.18)
B - Final
  9 Prescott, Tyler D   16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.90    2:09.48 JNAT     9  
                  28.22     1:01.64 (33.42)     1:39.72 (38.08)     2:09.48 (29.76)
 10 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.81    2:10.57          7  
                  28.29     1:03.15 (34.86)     1:40.07 (36.92)     2:10.57 (30.50)
 11 Clendenin, William  19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:11.61    2:10.72          6  
                  28.83     1:02.61 (33.78)     1:39.42 (36.81)     2:10.72 (31.30)
 12 Greene, Jonathan F  19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.21    2:11.03          5  
                  28.17     1:01.65 (33.48)     1:39.76 (38.11)     2:11.03 (31.27)
 13 Newell, Mark E      19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.88    2:11.53          4  
                  27.96     1:02.72 (34.76)     1:40.08 (37.36)     2:11.53 (31.45)
 14 Proper, Andrew R    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.59    2:11.65          3  
                  28.07     1:03.58 (35.51)     1:41.47 (37.89)     2:11.65 (30.18)
 15 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA           2:11.16    2:12.22          2  
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)     1:40.50 (38.42)     2:12.22 (31.72)
 16 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.92    2:12.24          1  
                  28.88     1:02.16 (33.28)     1:39.73 (37.57)     2:12.24 (32.51)
C - Final
 17 Cook, Alex F        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:12.04    2:09.90 JNAT   
                  28.78     1:03.09 (34.31)     1:39.50 (36.41)     2:09.90 (30.40)
 18 Crabb, James T      20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.47    2:12.09        
                  27.53     1:00.43 (32.90)     1:42.71 (42.28)     2:12.09 (29.38)
 19 Lin, Alex           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.39    2:12.47        
                  28.64     1:03.46 (34.82)     1:40.86 (37.40)     2:12.47 (31.61)
 20 St. John, Carl A    19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.53    2:12.48        
                  27.52     1:01.44 (33.92)     1:41.18 (39.74)     2:12.48 (31.30)
 21 Pokornowski, Alec   20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:12.74    2:12.66        
                  27.59     1:01.64 (34.05)     1:42.45 (40.81)     2:12.66 (30.21)
 22 Lin, William R      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.95    2:12.71        
                  28.39     1:03.33 (34.94)     1:42.23 (38.90)     2:12.71 (30.48)
 23 Tanchick, Matthew   18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:12.55    2:13.89        
                  27.65     1:02.54 (34.89)     1:40.70 (38.16)     2:13.89 (33.19)
 24 Van Krimpen, Owen   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.73    2:14.44        
                  28.19     1:03.56 (35.37)     1:43.94 (40.38)     2:14.44 (30.50)
D - Final
 25 Davey, James R      17 Unattached-CT        2:13.99    2:11.97        
                  28.49     1:01.56 (33.07)     1:40.80 (39.24)     2:11.97 (31.17)
 26 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.67    2:12.94        
                  28.09     1:02.15 (34.06)     1:43.80 (41.65)     2:12.94 (29.14)
 27 Whitley, Reece P    13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:13.63    2:13.05        
                  29.79     1:05.32 (35.53)     1:42.62 (37.30)     2:13.05 (30.43)
 28 Robinson, Brian J   18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:13.89    2:14.06        
                  29.29     1:03.65 (34.36)     1:43.27 (39.62)     2:14.06 (30.79)
 29 Lai, Dennis         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.98    2:14.55        
                  29.49     1:04.50 (35.01)     1:42.54 (38.04)     2:14.55 (32.01)
 30 Georgiadis, Christ  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.01    2:14.63        
                  27.75     1:02.59 (34.84)     1:41.84 (39.25)     2:14.63 (32.79)
 31 Chung, James W      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.35    2:15.66        
                  28.28     1:03.80 (35.52)     1:43.44 (39.64)     2:15.66 (32.22)
 32 Cowden, Luke S      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.14    2:16.90        
                  29.90     1:06.35 (36.45)     1:44.53 (38.18)     2:16.90 (32.37)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2013 Winter National
              2:10.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keblish, Bryce P          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:53.21Y   2:08.34 qJNAT  
                  28.05     1:01.46 (33.41)     1:39.03 (37.57)     2:08.34 (29.31)
  2 Bureau, Lucas A           19 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:10.87    2:09.19 qJNAT  
                  27.14     1:01.01 (33.87)     1:39.21 (38.20)     2:09.19 (29.98)
  3 Putnam, Charles M         20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.62    2:09.45 qJNAT  
                  27.98     1:00.62 (32.64)     1:38.86 (38.24)     2:09.45 (30.59)
  4 Pite, Alan J              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.03    2:09.82 qJNAT  
                  27.90     1:01.98 (34.08)     1:39.22 (37.24)     2:09.82 (30.60)
  5 Traub, Eric S             21 Una CAT-CT           2:09.67    2:10.13 qJNAT  
                  28.00     1:03.86 (35.86)     1:40.27 (36.41)     2:10.13 (29.86)
  6 Ahlberg, Joseph W         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.73    2:10.28 qJNAT  
                  27.90     1:01.02 (33.12)     1:39.97 (38.95)     2:10.28 (30.31)
  7 Lanzi, Antonio J          19 Unattached-AD        2:10.15    2:10.41 qJNAT  
                  27.63     1:01.18 (33.55)     1:40.44 (39.26)     2:10.41 (29.97)
  8 Danner, Ripley J          21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:49.20Y   2:10.42 qJNAT  
                  27.13     1:01.34 (34.21)     1:39.17 (37.83)     2:10.42 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.22    2:11.05 q      
                  28.16     1:01.79 (33.63)     1:41.05 (39.26)     2:11.05 (30.00)
 10 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           2:14.83    2:11.16 q      
                  27.33     1:01.14 (33.81)     1:39.31 (38.17)     2:11.16 (31.85)
 11 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:12.68    2:11.21 q      
                  27.62     1:02.40 (34.78)     1:39.91 (37.51)     2:11.21 (31.30)
 12 Francis, Bobby A          19 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.31    2:11.46 q      
                  27.94     1:01.91 (33.97)     1:37.50 (35.59)     2:11.46 (33.96)
 13 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.48    2:11.59 q      
                  28.10     1:04.08 (35.98)     1:40.68 (36.60)     2:11.59 (30.91)
 14 Clendenin, William F      19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:16.35    2:11.61 q      
                  28.86     1:03.00 (34.14)     1:39.95 (36.95)     2:11.61 (31.66)
 15 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.98    2:11.81 q      
                  28.06     1:01.66 (33.60)     1:39.66 (38.00)     2:11.81 (32.15)
 16 Newell, Mark E            19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.12    2:11.88 q      
                  27.95     1:02.57 (34.62)     1:40.44 (37.87)     2:11.88 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prescott, Tyler D         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.25    2:11.90 q      
                  28.72     1:01.79 (33.07)     1:41.51 (39.72)     2:11.90 (30.39)
 18 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.75    2:11.92 q      
                  28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)     1:38.67 (37.38)     2:11.92 (33.25)
 19 Cook, Alex F              20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.94    2:12.04 q      
                  28.57     1:03.66 (35.09)     1:39.84 (36.18)     2:12.04 (32.20)
 20 St. John, Carl A          19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.45    2:12.53 q      
                  27.42     1:01.41 (33.99)     1:40.89 (39.48)     2:12.53 (31.64)
 21 Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:12.15    2:12.55 q      
                  27.58     1:02.25 (34.67)     1:40.12 (37.87)     2:12.55 (32.43)
 22 Van Krimpen, Owen         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.94Y   2:12.73 q      
                  27.92     1:03.82 (35.90)     1:42.69 (38.87)     2:12.73 (30.04)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.98    2:12.74 q      
                  27.37     1:00.88 (33.51)     1:41.91 (41.03)     2:12.74 (30.83)
 24 Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.63    2:12.95 q      
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)     1:41.86 (39.15)     2:12.95 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.26    2:13.39 q      
                  28.38     1:02.96 (34.58)     1:41.55 (38.59)     2:13.39 (31.84)
 26 Crabb, James T            20 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.36    2:13.47 q      
                  27.04     1:00.24 (33.20)     1:42.89 (42.65)     2:13.47 (30.58)
 27 Whitley, Reece P          13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.16    2:13.63 q      
                  29.81     1:05.13 (35.32)     1:42.94 (37.81)     2:13.63 (30.69)
 28 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.17    2:13.67 q      
                  28.26     1:02.65 (34.39)     1:44.40 (41.75)     2:13.67 (29.27)
 29 Robinson, Brian J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.23    2:13.89 q      
                  28.88     1:04.43 (35.55)     1:42.89 (38.46)     2:13.89 (31.00)
 30 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.76    2:13.98 q      
                  28.74     1:03.05 (34.31)     1:41.61 (38.56)     2:13.98 (32.37)
 31 Davey, James R            17 Unattached-CT        2:16.90    2:13.99 q      
                  28.63     1:01.93 (33.30)     1:42.24 (40.31)     2:13.99 (31.75)
 32 McNally, Adam B           21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:14.64    2:14.00 q      
                  28.92     1:04.50 (35.58)     1:41.98 (37.48)     2:14.00 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:15.94    2:14.01        
                  27.71     1:01.40 (33.69)     1:41.06 (39.66)     2:14.01 (32.95)
 34 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.53    2:14.14        
                  29.46     1:04.27 (34.81)     1:42.06 (37.79)     2:14.14 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.37    2:14.35        
                  28.03     1:02.85 (34.82)     1:42.61 (39.76)     2:14.35 (31.74)
 36 Santoro, John G           19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:10.67    2:14.49        
                  28.57     1:03.00 (34.43)     1:42.07 (39.07)     2:14.49 (32.42)
 37 Ruddy, Jason P            20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.26    2:14.68        
                  29.01     1:02.96 (33.95)     1:42.46 (39.50)     2:14.68 (32.22)
 38 Dagenais, Mathew J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.82    2:14.79        
                  27.85     1:03.62 (35.77)     1:43.56 (39.94)     2:14.79 (31.23)
 39 Caprara, Alexander M      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.93Y   2:14.82        
                  28.86     1:05.32 (36.46)     1:43.72 (38.40)     2:14.82 (31.10)
 40 Martin, Joseph D          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.86    2:14.96        
                  28.75     1:05.01 (36.26)     1:43.23 (38.22)     2:14.96 (31.73)
 41 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.27    2:15.17        
                  28.12     1:03.20 (35.08)     1:42.64 (39.44)     2:15.17 (32.53)
 42 Otto, Luke T              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.04    2:15.23        
                  28.34     1:03.93 (35.59)     1:42.99 (39.06)     2:15.23 (32.24)
 43 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.19    2:15.41        
                  29.80     1:04.26 (34.46)     1:42.72 (38.46)     2:15.41 (32.69)
 44 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:15.67    2:15.48        
                  28.57     1:05.39 (36.82)     1:44.77 (39.38)     2:15.48 (30.71)
 44 Miller, Nicholas B        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:17.13    2:15.48        
                  29.54     1:04.09 (34.55)     1:42.95 (38.86)     2:15.48 (32.53)
 46 Bond, Andrew J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.02Y   2:15.52        
                  29.53     1:03.70 (34.17)     1:43.99 (40.29)     2:15.52 (31.53)
 47 Goettler, Matthew L       19 Una FCKW-AM          2:14.97    2:15.61        
                  28.64     1:05.72 (37.08)     1:43.27 (37.55)     2:15.61 (32.34)
 48 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.71    2:15.76        
                1:43.43     2:15.73 (32.30)      2:15.76 (0.03)                    
 49 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.70    2:15.81        
                  29.14     1:04.49 (35.35)     1:43.38 (38.89)     2:15.81 (32.43)
 50 Scott, Thomas C           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.94    2:16.10        
                  28.35     1:03.89 (35.54)     1:44.28 (40.39)     2:16.10 (31.82)
 51 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.20    2:16.21        
                  27.70     1:02.93 (35.23)     1:42.96 (40.03)     2:16.21 (33.25)
 52 Worrick, Joseph C         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.08    2:16.27        
                  27.73     1:02.66 (34.93)     1:41.44 (38.78)     2:16.27 (34.83)
 53 Spichiger, Robert C       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.62    2:16.45        
                  28.73     1:02.98 (34.25)     1:44.00 (41.02)     2:16.45 (32.45)
 54 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:16.28    2:16.75        
                  28.79     1:04.81 (36.02)     1:45.25 (40.44)     2:16.75 (31.50)
 55 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.60    2:16.85        
                  28.96     1:05.02 (36.06)     1:43.80 (38.78)     2:16.85 (33.05)
 56 Thorsell, Luke P          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.99Y   2:16.86        
                  29.02     1:05.70 (36.68)     1:46.76 (41.06)     2:16.86 (30.10)
 56 Allen, James M            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:14.74    2:16.86        
                  28.46     1:02.23 (33.77)     1:45.06 (42.83)     2:16.86 (31.80)
 58 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.54Y   2:17.28        
                  29.53     1:05.35 (35.82)     1:45.01 (39.66)     2:17.28 (32.27)
 59 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:17.37        
                  29.40     1:06.61 (37.21)     1:45.16 (38.55)     2:17.37 (32.21)
 60 Kilduff, John J           16 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.87    2:17.41        
                  28.69     1:02.53 (33.84)     1:44.53 (42.00)     2:17.41 (32.88)
 61 Macdonald, Seth M         18 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:15.52    2:17.54        
                  28.81     1:06.10 (37.29)     1:47.40 (41.30)     2:17.54 (30.14)
 62 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.10    2:17.79        
                  29.17     1:04.23 (35.06)     1:46.34 (42.11)     2:17.79 (31.45)
 63 Paules, Carter B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.95    2:17.86        
                  30.46     1:07.18 (36.72)     1:45.03 (37.85)     2:17.86 (32.83)
 64 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 Una MACH-PV          1:56.27Y   2:17.88        
                  30.02     1:05.75 (35.73)     1:44.50 (38.75)     2:17.88 (33.38)
 65 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.50    2:17.89        
                  29.52     1:04.16 (34.64)     1:45.25 (41.09)     2:17.89 (32.64)
 66 Surette, John M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.44    2:17.94        
                  29.26     1:05.39 (36.13)     1:46.24 (40.85)     2:17.94 (31.70)
 67 Beaudoin, Brandon T       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.64    2:17.97        
                  29.71     1:05.15 (35.44)     1:45.60 (40.45)     2:17.97 (32.37)
 68 Balbo, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.41    2:18.24        
                  29.67     1:06.23 (36.56)     1:47.05 (40.82)     2:18.24 (31.19)
 69 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.00Y   2:18.46        
                  29.33     1:05.99 (36.66)     1:47.09 (41.10)     2:18.46 (31.37)
 70 Goldberg, Steven J        18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.61    2:19.04        
                  29.17     1:07.58 (38.41)     1:45.80 (38.22)     2:19.04 (33.24)
 71 Sison, Emilio O           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.10    2:19.31        
                  30.06     1:04.83 (34.77)     1:47.12 (42.29)     2:19.31 (32.19)
 72 Madison, Joshua M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:18.18    2:19.32        
                  29.30     1:05.57 (36.27)     1:46.43 (40.86)     2:19.32 (32.89)
 73 Li, Michael H             19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.76    2:19.95        
                  29.19     1:06.06 (36.87)     1:45.00 (38.94)     2:19.95 (34.95)
 74 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:17.93    2:20.06        
                  28.89     1:06.00 (37.11)     1:46.42 (40.42)     2:20.06 (33.64)
 75 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.60    2:20.11        
                  30.46     1:06.10 (35.64)     1:45.63 (39.53)     2:20.11 (34.48)
 76 Zimmerman, Richard A      21 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:56.18Y   2:21.74        
                  30.80     1:07.95 (37.15)     1:48.61 (40.66)     2:21.74 (33.13)
 77 Traub, Matthew S          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:16.88    2:21.90        
                  29.35     1:05.27 (35.92)     1:47.23 (41.96)     2:21.90 (34.67)
 78 Zapisek, Tyler Z          18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:58.09Y   2:25.09        
                  28.56     1:05.97 (37.41)     1:50.31 (44.34)     2:25.09 (34.78)
 -- Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:38.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Tyler D   16 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:37.67    4:34.92 JNAT    20  
                  29.30     1:03.54 (34.24)     1:39.40 (35.86)     2:14.29 (34.89)
        2:54.19 (39.90)     3:34.30 (40.11)     4:05.54 (31.24)     4:34.92 (29.38)
  2 Patrum, William D   19 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.22    4:36.42 JNAT    17  
                  28.90     1:01.30 (32.40)     1:37.69 (36.39)     2:13.23 (35.54)
        2:53.30 (40.07)     3:34.01 (40.71)     4:06.12 (32.11)     4:36.42 (30.30)
  3 Clendenin, William  19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:38.40    4:36.43 JNAT    16  
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:39.16 (36.22)     2:14.68 (35.52)
        2:52.45 (37.77)     3:31.69 (39.24)     4:04.56 (32.87)     4:36.43 (31.87)
  4 Ahlberg, Joseph W   17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:35.32    4:37.68 JNAT    15  
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)     1:35.97 (35.29)     2:10.96 (34.99)
        2:51.81 (40.85)     3:33.47 (41.66)     4:05.77 (32.30)     4:37.68 (31.91)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:41.81    4:38.39 JNAT    14  
                  29.08     1:02.95 (33.87)     1:37.67 (34.72)     2:12.59 (34.92)
        2:52.88 (40.29)     3:33.73 (40.85)     4:06.72 (32.99)     4:38.39 (31.67)
  6 Greene, Jonathan F  19 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:39.21    4:38.77         13  
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)     1:38.95 (36.42)     2:14.31 (35.36)
        2:52.90 (38.59)     3:33.47 (40.57)     4:06.46 (32.99)     4:38.77 (32.31)
  7 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:41.11    4:38.92         12  
                  29.43     1:03.30 (33.87)     1:40.32 (37.02)     2:18.09 (37.77)
        2:55.14 (37.05)     3:35.16 (40.02)     4:07.18 (32.02)     4:38.92 (31.74)
  8 Newell, Mark E      19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:40.86    4:44.42         11  
                  28.52     1:02.15 (33.63)     1:39.93 (37.78)     2:17.23 (37.30)
        2:56.60 (39.37)     3:37.24 (40.64)     4:11.33 (34.09)     4:44.42 (33.09)
B - Final
  9 Etter, Jackson L    16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:44.21    4:41.41          9  
                  29.63     1:04.22 (34.59)     1:40.28 (36.06)     2:15.16 (34.88)
        2:55.47 (40.31)     3:36.15 (40.68)     4:09.29 (33.14)     4:41.41 (32.12)
 10 Stockett, Paul W    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.31    4:42.09          7  
                  29.54     1:05.44 (35.90)     1:39.87 (34.43)     2:17.32 (37.45)
        2:54.96 (37.64)     3:36.58 (41.62)     4:10.43 (33.85)     4:42.09 (31.66)
 11 Bond, Andrew J      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:43.31    4:42.27          6  
                  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)     1:41.02 (36.76)     2:17.20 (36.18)
        2:57.42 (40.22)     3:38.55 (41.13)     4:11.48 (32.93)     4:42.27 (30.79)
 12 Dell'Isola, Anthon  16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    4:45.32    4:43.98          5  
                  29.30     1:03.73 (34.43)     1:41.12 (37.39)     2:18.25 (37.13)
        2:57.72 (39.47)     3:38.62 (40.90)     4:11.60 (32.98)     4:43.98 (32.38)
 13 McNally, Adam B     21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:44.29    4:46.69          4  
                  29.63     1:04.05 (34.42)     1:42.55 (38.50)     2:19.91 (37.36)
        2:59.65 (39.74)     3:40.49 (40.84)     4:14.49 (34.00)     4:46.69 (32.20)
 14 Proper, Andrew R    16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.07    4:48.19          3  
                  29.35     1:03.47 (34.12)     1:42.56 (39.09)     2:21.15 (38.59)
        3:00.39 (39.24)     3:41.15 (40.76)     4:15.00 (33.85)     4:48.19 (33.19)
 15 Rowledge, Robert B  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.07    4:49.34          2  
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:42.31 (38.07)     2:19.16 (36.85)
        3:01.70 (42.54)     3:45.48 (43.78)     4:17.81 (32.33)     4:49.34 (31.53)
 16 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Una CCA-VA           4:44.77    4:54.88          1  
                  29.32     1:03.19 (33.87)     1:40.80 (37.61)     2:18.46 (37.66)
        2:59.49 (41.03)     3:44.34 (44.85)     4:19.29 (34.95)     4:54.88 (35.59)
C - Final
 17 Santoro, John G     19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:45.35    4:41.81        
                  30.28     1:04.64 (34.36)     1:40.68 (36.04)     2:18.37 (37.69)
        2:58.64 (40.27)     3:37.34 (38.70)     4:09.61 (32.27)     4:41.81 (32.20)
 18 Balbo, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:46.67    4:43.19        
                  30.06     1:04.64 (34.58)     1:41.49 (36.85)     2:18.33 (36.84)
        2:58.82 (40.49)     3:40.37 (41.55)     4:12.29 (31.92)     4:43.19 (30.90)
 19 Miller, Nicholas B  17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:45.38    4:43.77        
                  30.30     1:04.14 (33.84)     1:40.43 (36.29)     2:15.33 (34.90)
        2:57.00 (41.67)     3:38.81 (41.81)     4:11.05 (32.24)     4:43.77 (32.72)
 20 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:46.13    4:43.95        
                  30.53     1:06.07 (35.54)     1:43.27 (37.20)     2:20.56 (37.29)
        2:59.53 (38.97)     3:39.44 (39.91)     4:12.53 (33.09)     4:43.95 (31.42)
 21 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:45.81    4:43.98        
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)     1:39.84 (37.11)     2:16.25 (36.41)
        2:58.31 (42.06)     3:41.21 (42.90)     4:13.86 (32.65)     4:43.98 (30.12)
 22 Pastoriza, Stephen  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.47    4:45.49        
                  30.33     1:05.72 (35.39)     1:43.39 (37.67)     2:20.78 (37.39)
        2:59.82 (39.04)     3:39.30 (39.48)     4:12.92 (33.62)     4:45.49 (32.57)
 23 Mattera, Michael P  16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.47    4:46.38        
                  30.49     1:04.99 (34.50)     1:41.49 (36.50)     2:17.31 (35.82)
        2:59.54 (42.23)     3:41.64 (42.10)     4:14.59 (32.95)     4:46.38 (31.79)
 24 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:46.61    4:48.74        
                  29.44     1:03.30 (33.86)     1:39.23 (35.93)     2:15.83 (36.60)
        2:59.36 (43.53)     3:43.45 (44.09)     4:16.67 (33.22)     4:48.74 (32.07)
D - Final
 25 Brown, Connor F     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.68    4:41.92        
                  30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:42.89 (37.81)     2:19.39 (36.50)
        2:59.17 (39.78)     3:39.64 (40.47)     4:11.08 (31.44)     4:41.92 (30.84)
 26 Delmonte, Eric J    18 Portland Porpois-ME  4:47.70    4:45.30        
                  30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)     1:42.56 (36.85)     2:20.28 (37.72)
        2:58.54 (38.26)     3:38.00 (39.46)     4:11.55 (33.55)     4:45.30 (33.75)
 27 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:47.77    4:45.95        
                  29.23     1:04.76 (35.53)     1:41.29 (36.53)     2:19.22 (37.93)
        2:58.98 (39.76)     3:40.21 (41.23)     4:12.82 (32.61)     4:45.95 (33.13)
 28 Surette, John M     15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.84    4:46.02        
                  29.83     1:05.31 (35.48)     1:41.96 (36.65)     2:18.30 (36.34)
        2:59.70 (41.40)     3:42.37 (42.67)     4:14.54 (32.17)     4:46.02 (31.48)
 29 Williams, Daniel A  15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:46.67    4:47.05        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:42.93 (37.70)     2:19.34 (36.41)
        3:01.28 (41.94)     3:43.22 (41.94)     4:15.64 (32.42)     4:47.05 (31.41)
 30 Scott, Thomas C     17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.72    4:47.91        
                  29.18     1:03.14 (33.96)     1:40.35 (37.21)     2:17.90 (37.55)
        3:00.28 (42.38)     3:43.20 (42.92)     4:16.14 (32.94)     4:47.91 (31.77)
 31 Van Krimpen, Owen   16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.69    4:51.32        
                  29.88     1:05.11 (35.23)     1:44.85 (39.74)     2:24.27 (39.42)
        3:05.49 (41.22)     3:47.26 (41.77)     4:19.76 (32.50)     4:51.32 (31.56)
 32 Cudahy, Conor J     18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.51    4:51.97        
                  30.37     1:06.19 (35.82)     1:42.90 (36.71)     2:19.37 (36.47)
        3:02.43 (43.06)     3:46.73 (44.30)     4:19.62 (32.89)     4:51.97 (32.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.59  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:38.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahlberg, Joseph W         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:40.51    4:35.32 qJNAT  
                  28.45     1:01.42 (32.97)     1:36.24 (34.82)     2:10.69 (34.45)
        2:51.18 (40.49)     3:32.27 (41.09)     4:04.40 (32.13)     4:35.32 (30.92)
  2 Patrum, William D         19 Star Swimming-NI     4:38.82    4:37.22 qJNAT  
                  29.22     1:02.30 (33.08)     1:38.03 (35.73)     2:13.97 (35.94)
        2:54.55 (40.58)     3:34.63 (40.08)     4:06.50 (31.87)     4:37.22 (30.72)
  3 Prescott, Tyler D         16 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:38.50    4:37.67 qJNAT  
                  29.46     1:02.94 (33.48)     1:38.29 (35.35)     2:13.14 (34.85)
        2:53.41 (40.27)     3:33.59 (40.18)     4:06.36 (32.77)     4:37.67 (31.31)
  4 Clendenin, William F      19 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:44.97    4:38.40 q      
                  29.13     1:03.22 (34.09)     1:39.25 (36.03)     2:15.42 (36.17)
        2:53.28 (37.86)     3:32.88 (39.60)     4:05.60 (32.72)     4:38.40 (32.80)
  5 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:42.43    4:39.21 q      
                  29.26     1:03.20 (33.94)     1:39.21 (36.01)     2:15.38 (36.17)
        2:53.69 (38.31)     3:34.06 (40.37)     4:06.83 (32.77)     4:39.21 (32.38)
  6 Newell, Mark E            19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:40.39    4:40.86 q      
                  28.49     1:02.16 (33.67)     1:39.83 (37.67)     2:16.05 (36.22)
        2:54.94 (38.89)     3:34.70 (39.76)     4:08.36 (33.66)     4:40.86 (32.50)
  7 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:47.56    4:41.11 q      
                  29.97     1:04.44 (34.47)     1:41.99 (37.55)     2:18.38 (36.39)
        2:56.73 (38.35)     3:35.95 (39.22)     4:09.14 (33.19)     4:41.11 (31.97)
  8 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:35.88    4:41.81 q      
                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)     1:38.01 (35.20)     2:12.57 (34.56)
        2:54.85 (42.28)     3:35.25 (40.40)     4:09.01 (33.76)     4:41.81 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Andrew J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:46.77    4:43.31 q      
                  30.76     1:04.19 (33.43)     1:40.64 (36.45)     2:16.52 (35.88)
        2:57.13 (40.61)     3:38.49 (41.36)     4:11.49 (33.00)     4:43.31 (31.82)
 10 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:40.75    4:44.21 q      
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)     1:40.61 (36.70)     2:16.02 (35.41)
        2:56.45 (40.43)     3:37.66 (41.21)     4:11.41 (33.75)     4:44.21 (32.80)
 11 McNally, Adam B           21 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:07.71Y   4:44.29 q      
                  29.98     1:04.42 (34.44)     1:41.29 (36.87)     2:17.25 (35.96)
        2:58.08 (40.83)     3:38.49 (40.41)     4:12.25 (33.76)     4:44.29 (32.04)
 12 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Una CCA-VA           4:03.44Y   4:44.77 q      
                  29.91     1:03.17 (33.26)     1:39.93 (36.76)     2:15.91 (35.98)
        2:57.60 (41.69)     3:38.18 (40.58)     4:12.40 (34.22)     4:44.77 (32.37)
 13 Rowledge, Robert B        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:46.91    4:45.07 q      
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)     1:40.50 (37.35)     2:15.92 (35.42)
        2:58.44 (42.52)     3:40.52 (42.08)     4:12.97 (32.45)     4:45.07 (32.10)
 13 Proper, Andrew R          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.65    4:45.07 q      
                  29.84     1:04.24 (34.40)     1:43.03 (38.79)     2:21.69 (38.66)
        3:00.00 (38.31)     3:39.75 (39.75)     4:12.88 (33.13)     4:45.07 (32.19)
 15 Stockett, Paul W          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:40.21    4:45.31 q      
                  29.52     1:03.72 (34.20)     1:39.34 (35.62)     2:16.30 (36.96)
        2:54.97 (38.67)     3:35.89 (40.92)     4:10.46 (34.57)     4:45.31 (34.85)
 16 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    4:48.99    4:45.32 q      
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)     1:41.57 (38.13)     2:19.72 (38.15)
        2:59.95 (40.23)     3:41.31 (41.36)     4:14.19 (32.88)     4:45.32 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santoro, John G           19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:41.02    4:45.35 q      
                  30.21     1:04.88 (34.67)     1:41.01 (36.13)     2:18.45 (37.44)
        2:58.58 (40.13)     3:38.48 (39.90)     4:11.94 (33.46)     4:45.35 (33.41)
 18 Miller, Nicholas B        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:47.67    4:45.38 q      
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:38.87 (35.01)     2:15.69 (36.82)
        2:54.81 (39.12)     3:38.12 (43.31)     4:11.22 (33.10)     4:45.38 (34.16)
 19 Mattera, Michael P        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.95    4:45.47 q      
                  30.27     1:05.23 (34.96)     1:41.59 (36.36)     2:17.01 (35.42)
        2:59.00 (41.99)     3:40.77 (41.77)     4:14.08 (33.31)     4:45.47 (31.39)
 19 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.83    4:45.47 q      
                  30.42     1:05.84 (35.42)     1:43.11 (37.27)     2:20.17 (37.06)
        2:59.79 (39.62)     3:39.29 (39.50)     4:12.76 (33.47)     4:45.47 (32.71)
 21 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:48.56    4:45.81 q      
                  28.94     1:03.52 (34.58)     1:40.54 (37.02)     2:17.79 (37.25)
        2:58.88 (41.09)     3:42.10 (43.22)     4:14.97 (32.87)     4:45.81 (30.84)
 22 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:49.56    4:46.13 q      
                  29.33     1:03.33 (34.00)     1:39.94 (36.61)     2:17.12 (37.18)
        2:57.63 (40.51)     3:38.87 (41.24)     4:13.66 (34.79)     4:46.13 (32.47)
 23 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:48.75    4:46.61 q      
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)     1:39.23 (35.80)     2:14.89 (35.66)
        2:58.35 (43.46)     3:41.74 (43.39)     4:15.09 (33.35)     4:46.61 (31.52)
 24 Balbo, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.69    4:46.67 q      
                  30.44     1:05.49 (35.05)     1:42.68 (37.19)     2:19.50 (36.82)
        3:00.51 (41.01)     3:43.13 (42.62)     4:15.30 (32.17)     4:46.67 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Daniel A        15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:47.69   J4:46.67 q      
                  31.58     1:05.50 (33.92)     1:43.00 (37.50)     2:19.63 (36.63)
        3:01.33 (41.70)     3:42.76 (41.43)     4:15.83 (33.07)     4:46.67 (30.84)
 26 Brown, Connor F           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.94    4:46.68 q      
                  30.01     1:05.06 (35.05)     1:43.53 (38.47)     2:19.75 (36.22)
        3:01.45 (41.70)     3:43.16 (41.71)     4:15.35 (32.19)     4:46.68 (31.33)
 27 Scott, Thomas C           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:07.65Y   4:46.72 q      
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:40.28 (36.18)     2:17.30 (37.02)
        2:58.96 (41.66)     3:41.47 (42.51)     4:14.56 (33.09)     4:46.72 (32.16)
 28 Surette, John M           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.73    4:46.84 q      
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.86)     2:17.62 (36.52)
        2:59.24 (41.62)     3:41.79 (42.55)     4:14.55 (32.76)     4:46.84 (32.29)
 29 Van Krimpen, Owen         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.05Y   4:47.69 q      
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:42.85 (38.81)     2:21.52 (38.67)
        3:03.55 (42.03)     3:45.33 (41.78)     4:16.73 (31.40)     4:47.69 (30.96)
 30 Delmonte, Eric J          18 Portland Porpois-ME  4:04.93Y   4:47.70 q      
                  30.82     1:06.64 (35.82)     1:43.51 (36.87)     2:20.77 (37.26)
        2:59.49 (38.72)     3:39.47 (39.98)     4:13.56 (34.09)     4:47.70 (34.14)
 31 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.89    4:47.77 q      
                  29.54     1:03.81 (34.27)     1:41.22 (37.41)     2:18.82 (37.60)
        2:58.28 (39.46)     3:39.54 (41.26)     4:13.91 (34.37)     4:47.77 (33.86)
 32 Pokornowski, Alec J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:46.62    4:48.09 q      
                  28.24     1:01.87 (33.63)     1:38.71 (36.84)     2:15.10 (36.39)
        2:58.92 (43.82)     3:42.68 (43.76)     4:14.83 (32.15)     4:48.09 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.18    4:48.32        
                  30.31     1:04.80 (34.49)     1:40.62 (35.82)     2:17.10 (36.48)
        2:59.02 (41.92)     3:41.68 (42.66)     4:15.46 (33.78)     4:48.32 (32.86)
 34 Cudahy, Conor J           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.68    4:48.51        
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)     1:42.19 (36.70)     2:18.10 (35.91)
        3:00.39 (42.29)     3:44.02 (43.63)     4:16.83 (32.81)     4:48.51 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 Una MACH-PV          4:04.80Y   4:49.23        
                  31.08     1:07.17 (36.09)     1:44.97 (37.80)     2:22.89 (37.92)
        3:02.28 (39.39)     3:42.39 (40.11)     4:15.73 (33.34)     4:49.23 (33.50)
 36 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.63    4:49.58        
                  30.50     1:06.90 (36.40)     1:44.55 (37.65)     2:22.33 (37.78)
        3:01.78 (39.45)     3:43.18 (41.40)     4:16.93 (33.75)     4:49.58 (32.65)
 37 Gartland, Mitchell        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:16.58Y   4:50.14        
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)     1:46.92 (38.88)     2:25.18 (38.26)
        3:03.98 (38.80)     3:43.26 (39.28)     4:17.85 (34.59)     4:50.14 (32.29)
 38 Meindertsma, Caleb L      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:52.86    4:50.43        
                  29.95     1:04.48 (34.53)     1:42.64 (38.16)     2:20.30 (37.66)
        3:02.82 (42.52)     3:46.00 (43.18)     4:19.32 (33.32)     4:50.43 (31.11)
 39 Cassidy, Ryan W           18 Friends Central-MA   4:51.71    4:50.59        
                  31.17     1:06.92 (35.75)     1:45.40 (38.48)     2:22.68 (37.28)
        3:03.70 (41.02)     3:45.07 (41.37)     4:17.98 (32.91)     4:50.59 (32.61)
 40 Webb, Zachary T           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.30Y   4:50.62        
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:42.77 (38.27)     2:21.25 (38.48)
        3:02.20 (40.95)     3:44.89 (42.69)     4:18.30 (33.41)     4:50.62 (32.32)
 41 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:47.86    4:51.12        
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)     1:41.21 (38.69)     2:19.41 (38.20)
        2:59.86 (40.45)     3:43.31 (43.45)     4:17.48 (34.17)     4:51.12 (33.64)
 42 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:50.59    4:51.23        
                  30.40     1:06.04 (35.64)     1:44.89 (38.85)     2:23.15 (38.26)
        3:03.63 (40.48)     3:45.28 (41.65)     4:19.22 (33.94)     4:51.23 (32.01)
 43 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 Una GAAC-MA          4:47.55    4:51.24        
                  29.90     1:04.56 (34.66)     1:41.69 (37.13)     2:19.07 (37.38)
        3:03.07 (44.00)     3:47.74 (44.67)     4:19.63 (31.89)     4:51.24 (31.61)
 44 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:09.43Y   4:51.38        
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)     1:42.76 (36.84)     2:17.71 (34.95)
        3:01.84 (44.13)     3:46.57 (44.73)     4:19.50 (32.93)     4:51.38 (31.88)
 45 Wimmer, Cody J            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:46.45    4:51.44        
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)     1:42.03 (37.31)     2:19.28 (37.25)
        3:02.18 (42.90)     3:45.74 (43.56)     4:18.51 (32.77)     4:51.44 (32.93)
 46 Spektor, Ariel J          14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:45.15    4:51.51        
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)     1:41.48 (38.02)     2:19.48 (38.00)
        3:00.80 (41.32)     3:44.11 (43.31)     4:18.25 (34.14)     4:51.51 (33.26)
 47 Whitley, Reece P          13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:51.19    4:51.97        
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:46.50 (39.28)     2:25.19 (38.69)
        3:04.06 (38.87)     3:44.34 (40.28)     4:18.37 (34.03)     4:51.97 (33.60)
 48 Robinson, Brian J         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:47.14    4:52.00        
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)     1:43.78 (37.34)     2:20.56 (36.78)
        3:02.23 (41.67)     3:45.10 (42.87)     4:18.58 (33.48)     4:52.00 (33.42)
 49 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:52.63    4:52.25        
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)     1:43.31 (37.19)     2:20.70 (37.39)
        3:03.36 (42.66)     3:47.30 (43.94)     4:20.33 (33.03)     4:52.25 (31.92)
 50 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:56.60    4:52.47        
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)     1:44.30 (38.17)     2:22.68 (38.38)
        3:03.56 (40.88)     3:45.25 (41.69)     4:18.67 (33.42)     4:52.47 (33.80)
 51 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:51.10    4:53.00        
                  30.86     1:09.66 (38.80)     1:46.22 (36.56)     2:25.26 (39.04)
        3:03.18 (37.92)     3:44.36 (41.18)     4:18.96 (34.60)     4:53.00 (34.04)
 52 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:11.59Y   4:53.05        
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:46.02 (39.00)     2:25.91 (39.89)
        3:05.46 (39.55)     3:46.38 (40.92)     4:19.58 (33.20)     4:53.05 (33.47)
 53 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:15.36Y   4:53.73        
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:40.77 (38.50)     2:18.19 (37.42)
        3:02.55 (44.36)     3:46.65 (44.10)     4:20.40 (33.75)     4:53.73 (33.33)
 54 Rizzo, Anthony A          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.81    4:53.88        
                  28.21     1:01.41 (33.20)     1:38.49 (37.08)     2:15.80 (37.31)
        2:59.28 (43.48)     3:44.53 (45.25)     4:19.39 (34.86)     4:53.88 (34.49)
 55 Wainer, Julian N          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.42Y   4:53.96        
                  30.24     1:04.94 (34.70)     1:43.11 (38.17)     2:20.60 (37.49)
        3:02.35 (41.75)     3:45.91 (43.56)     4:20.75 (34.84)     4:53.96 (33.21)
 56 Madison, Joshua M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:57.12    4:54.03        
                  30.16     1:05.66 (35.50)     1:43.53 (37.87)     2:22.23 (38.70)
        3:05.01 (42.78)     3:47.78 (42.77)     4:21.01 (33.23)     4:54.03 (33.02)
 57 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.21    4:54.08        
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)     1:42.38 (37.13)     2:19.42 (37.04)
        3:04.72 (45.30)     3:48.90 (44.18)     4:22.40 (33.50)     4:54.08 (31.68)
 58 Sison, Emilio O           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:56.59    4:54.62        
                  31.71     1:07.80 (36.09)     1:46.23 (38.43)     2:22.68 (36.45)
        3:06.65 (43.97)     3:49.29 (42.64)     4:22.95 (33.66)     4:54.62 (31.67)
 59 Ching, Benjamin           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.59    4:55.13        
                  30.44     1:05.21 (34.77)     1:44.68 (39.47)     2:23.18 (38.50)
        3:05.11 (41.93)     3:47.75 (42.64)     4:21.76 (34.01)     4:55.13 (33.37)
 60 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.53Y   4:55.49        
                  31.61     1:06.75 (35.14)     1:46.65 (39.90)     2:25.94 (39.29)
        3:06.23 (40.29)     3:47.98 (41.75)     4:22.31 (34.33)     4:55.49 (33.18)
 61 Parker, Josh C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:16.74Y   4:55.65        
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:46.41 (39.75)     2:26.55 (40.14)
        3:08.43 (41.88)     3:52.23 (43.80)     4:24.67 (32.44)     4:55.65 (30.98)
 62 Hauser, Jamison A         16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:09.76Y   4:56.12        
                  31.37     1:07.93 (36.56)     1:47.62 (39.69)     2:26.84 (39.22)
        3:09.53 (42.69)     3:53.07 (43.54)     4:25.60 (32.53)     4:56.12 (30.52)
 63 Gomez, Jonathan D         17 Una CCA-VA           4:42.00    4:56.18        
                  29.01     1:03.33 (34.32)     1:41.16 (37.83)     2:18.03 (36.87)
        3:02.85 (44.82)     3:47.55 (44.70)     4:21.83 (34.28)     4:56.18 (34.35)
 64 Donovan, Eddie R          15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    4:56.06    4:56.32        
                  29.67     1:03.67 (34.00)     1:42.88 (39.21)     2:21.37 (38.49)
        3:05.00 (43.63)     3:49.48 (44.48)     4:24.26 (34.78)     4:56.32 (32.06)
 65 Pearson, Parker P         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:53.71    4:56.46        
                  30.70     1:05.80 (35.10)     1:43.84 (38.04)     2:23.07 (39.23)
        3:04.85 (41.78)     3:49.44 (44.59)     4:23.20 (33.76)     4:56.46 (33.26)
 66 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:49.12    4:56.47        
                  30.53     1:05.65 (35.12)     1:41.89 (36.24)     2:18.07 (36.18)
        3:01.79 (43.72)     3:47.77 (45.98)     4:21.46 (33.69)     4:56.47 (35.01)
 67 Wendt, William D          20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.37Y   4:56.53        
                  29.88     1:05.45 (35.57)     1:43.73 (38.28)     2:21.62 (37.89)
        3:05.52 (43.90)     3:50.11 (44.59)     4:24.18 (34.07)     4:56.53 (32.35)
 68 Seffrin, Richard J        19 Una GPAC-MA          4:06.85Y   4:57.85        
                  29.07     1:03.98 (34.91)     1:44.44 (40.46)     2:25.16 (40.72)
        3:05.42 (40.26)     3:49.28 (43.86)     4:23.49 (34.21)     4:57.85 (34.36)
 69 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.55    4:58.09        
                  30.74     1:07.39 (36.65)     1:44.53 (37.14)     2:21.26 (36.73)
        3:03.09 (41.83)     3:45.74 (42.65)     4:21.80 (36.06)     4:58.09 (36.29)
 70 Otto, Luke T              17 Star Swimming-NI     4:50.97    4:58.10        
                  29.95     1:05.76 (35.81)     1:44.28 (38.52)     2:22.76 (38.48)
        3:05.39 (42.63)     3:49.31 (43.92)     4:23.75 (34.44)     4:58.10 (34.35)
 71 Macdonald, Seth M         18 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:16.36Y   4:58.55        
                  29.74     1:04.81 (35.07)     1:43.87 (39.06)     2:23.09 (39.22)
        3:06.02 (42.93)     3:50.40 (44.38)     4:24.52 (34.12)     4:58.55 (34.03)
 72 Spichiger, Robert C       15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.87    4:59.03        
                  29.18     1:05.41 (36.23)     1:41.38 (35.97)     2:18.39 (37.01)
        3:02.25 (43.86)     3:48.63 (46.38)     4:23.50 (34.87)     4:59.03 (35.53)
 73 Beaudoin, Brandon T       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:54.20    4:59.16        
                  31.02     1:07.94 (36.92)     1:47.06 (39.12)     2:24.08 (37.02)
        3:06.46 (42.38)     3:49.33 (42.87)     4:24.18 (34.85)     4:59.16 (34.98)
 74 Huang, James J            14 Aquabears-CT         4:54.41    4:59.38        
                  30.37     1:06.28 (35.91)     1:45.73 (39.45)     2:25.53 (39.80)
        3:06.35 (40.82)     3:50.18 (43.83)     4:25.23 (35.05)     4:59.38 (34.15)
 75 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.65Y   5:00.57        
                  30.35     1:07.11 (36.76)     1:48.73 (41.62)     2:28.81 (40.08)
        3:09.34 (40.53)     3:51.36 (42.02)     4:26.00 (34.64)     5:00.57 (34.57)
 76 Martinez, Matthew J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:56.14    5:02.12        
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:46.68 (38.90)     2:25.50 (38.82)
        3:08.91 (43.41)     3:50.76 (41.85)     4:27.43 (36.67)     5:02.12 (34.69)
 77 Lawson, Nicholas A        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:53.80    5:04.75        
                  32.49     1:10.73 (38.24)     1:48.63 (37.90)     2:25.08 (36.45)
        3:10.54 (45.46)     3:55.84 (45.30)     4:30.84 (35.00)     5:04.75 (33.91)
 -- Zimmerman, Richard A      21 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:10.11Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  31.17     1:10.78 (39.61)     1:49.69 (38.91)     2:30.30 (40.61)
        3:12.04 (41.74)     3:55.70 (43.66)     4:34.92 (39.22)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Lin, William R            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.11     1:03.11 (34.00)     1:40.56 (37.45)     2:17.17 (36.61)
        2:57.22 (40.05)     3:38.61 (41.39)     4:11.53 (32.92)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Dagenais, Mathew J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:49.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  29.45     1:04.49 (35.04)     1:42.62 (38.13)     2:19.97 (37.35)
        3:00.89 (40.92)     3:42.25 (41.36)     4:15.01 (32.76)          DQ (31.22)
 -- St. John, Carl A          19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:29.29  NAT 2013 Winter National
              3:38.49  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:33.17    3:34.42 JNAT    40  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 20            2) Van Krimpen, Owen 16           
     3) Worrick, Joseph C 18            4) Baker, Evan A 17               
                  26.14       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.09 (25.93)     1:47.64 (53.48)
        2:13.20 (25.56)     2:41.06 (53.42)     3:05.81 (24.75)     3:34.42 (53.36)
  2 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:39.86    3:34.69 JNAT    34  
     1) Lets, Vatslav 20                2) Woodman, Joseph A 20           
     3) Apa, Armand S 17                4) Danner, Ripley J 21            
                  26.22       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.80 (26.23)     1:47.51 (53.94)
        2:13.46 (25.95)     2:42.89 (55.38)     3:07.68 (24.79)     3:34.69 (51.80)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:33.34    3:36.37 JNAT    32  
     1) Thorsell, Luke P 16             2) Crabb, James T 20              
     3) Patrick, James H 16             4) Chung, James W 17              
                  26.05       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.82 (26.11)     1:47.47 (53.76)
        2:13.39 (25.92)     2:41.36 (53.89)     3:07.60 (26.24)     3:36.37 (55.01)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.26    3:38.94         30  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 20          2) Parkhurst, Shawn S 21          
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 17            4) Marsh, Andrew C 19             
                  26.05       55.24 (55.24)     1:20.72 (25.48)     1:48.98 (53.74)
        2:15.20 (26.22)     2:45.37 (56.39)     3:11.28 (25.91)     3:38.94 (53.57)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:42.58    3:39.03         28  
     1) Aronica, Philip J 21            2) Kreher, Kevin M 18             
     3) Bray, Spencer E 19              4) Patrum, William D 19           
                  25.74       54.75 (54.75)     1:20.74 (25.99)     1:48.90 (54.15)
        2:14.87 (25.97)     2:43.72 (54.82)     3:10.03 (26.31)     3:39.03 (55.31)
  6 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:36.48    3:39.33         26  
     1) Bertha, Nick M 20               2) Kampfe, Bryce A 19             
     3) Long, Eric S 19                 4) Cook, Alex F 20                
                  26.46       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.30 (26.76)     1:50.72 (55.18)
        2:16.18 (25.46)     2:44.08 (53.36)     3:09.69 (25.61)     3:39.33 (55.25)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.83    3:39.44         24  
     1) Gordin, James H 16              2) Plaschka, Justin T 16          
     3) Devito, Matthew L 16            4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  27.67       56.64 (56.64)     1:21.30 (24.66)     1:48.82 (52.18)
        2:15.38 (26.56)     2:44.64 (55.82)     3:11.02 (26.38)     3:39.44 (54.80)
  8 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       3:40.00    3:39.48         22  
     1) Keblish, Bryce P 16             2) Hoin, John K 17                
     3) Williams, Daniel A 15           4) Summers, Justin M 16           
                  26.42       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.67 (26.53)     1:48.90 (54.76)
        2:16.44 (27.54)     2:45.80 (56.90)     3:11.24 (25.44)     3:39.48 (53.68)
  9 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:37.06    3:40.67         18  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan D 17            2) Wong, Braedon C 15             
     3) Lersch, Patrick D 16            4) Hardwick, Alex D 17            
                  25.12       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.67 (26.82)     1:52.06 (59.21)
        2:18.66 (26.60)     2:48.18 (56.12)     3:13.04 (24.86)     3:40.67 (52.49)
 10 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:18.80Y   3:43.02         14  
     1) Goldberg, Steven J 18           2) Cole, Austin R 18              
     3) Lin, Adrian J 16                4) Parker, Jacob A 18             
                  27.12       57.45 (57.45)     1:23.09 (25.64)     1:51.30 (53.85)
        2:17.34 (26.04)     2:45.90 (54.60)     3:12.73 (26.83)     3:43.02 (57.12)
 11 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:44.61    3:43.26         12  
     1) Wechter, Noah J 16              2) Rich, Andrew A 19              
     3) Higgins, Kyle D 18              4) Damich, Drew L 16              
                  27.58       57.08 (57.08)     1:23.56 (26.48)     1:53.24 (56.16)
        2:18.75 (25.51)     2:47.24 (54.00)     3:13.79 (26.55)     3:43.26 (56.02)
 12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:37.31    3:43.34          9  
     1) Pite, Charlie D 17              2) Luther, Matthew C 16           
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 18           4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 17           
                  26.58       55.29 (55.29)     1:22.37 (27.08)     1:52.13 (56.84)
        2:18.99 (26.86)     2:48.39 (56.26)     3:14.40 (26.01)     3:43.34 (54.95)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.49    3:43.34          9  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Lin, Alex 16                    4) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
                  27.09       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.25 (25.83)     1:51.35 (55.93)
        2:18.17 (26.82)     2:47.70 (56.35)     3:14.59 (26.89)     3:43.34 (55.64)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:51.19    3:43.37          6  
     1) Martin, Joseph D 18             2) McLaughlin, Declan T 18        
     3) Otto, Luke T 17                 4) Duszynski, Andrew M 19         
                  27.32       56.46 (56.46)     1:22.86 (26.40)     1:51.86 (55.40)
        2:18.47 (26.61)     2:48.54 (56.68)     3:11.54 (23.00)     3:43.37 (54.83)
 15 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:38.30    3:43.54          4  
     1) Kennedy, Ben F 17               2) Siar, Jacob A 19               
     3) Poole, Robert C 16              4) Vipperman, Drew S 16           
                  26.30       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.14 (25.84)     1:49.50 (54.20)
        2:15.96 (26.46)     2:45.50 (56.00)     3:12.92 (27.42)     3:43.54 (58.04)
 16 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  3:45.14    3:44.38          2  
     1) Jinn, Brandon R 16              2) Alonte, Christian J 17         
     3) McNally, Adam B 21              4) Allen, James M 16              
                  27.38       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.53 (26.77)     1:51.03 (55.27)
        2:18.06 (27.03)     2:48.01 (56.98)     3:15.07 (27.06)     3:44.38 (56.37)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:43.28    3:44.80        
     1) Sterrett, Scott C 18            2) Newell, Mark E 19              
     3) Sekowski, Anthony R 17          4) Cagley, Noah J 16              
                  27.03       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.52 (26.89)     1:52.68 (56.05)
        2:19.29 (26.61)     2:49.64 (56.96)     3:16.09 (26.45)     3:44.80 (55.16)
 18 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:42.97    3:45.95        
     1) Friday, Nicholas J 15           2) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19           
     3) Stahara, Mitchell R 17          4) Tavoletti, Vincent F 16        
                  27.42       57.06 (57.06)     1:22.05 (24.99)     1:51.16 (54.10)
        2:16.98 (25.82)     2:46.55 (55.39)     3:13.99 (27.44)     3:45.95 (59.40)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:46.85    3:46.21        
     1) Kreider, Joshua D 17            2) Kline, Matthew B 17            
     3) Bond, Andrew J 17               4) Wimmer, Cody J 17              
                  26.55       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.72 (26.47)     1:51.41 (56.16)
        2:18.53 (27.12)     2:48.79 (57.38)     3:15.92 (27.13)     3:46.21 (57.42)
 20 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:40.44    3:47.16        
     1) Wahl, Zachary J 22              2) Mulvehill, Joseph T 18         
     3) Steve, Paul W 16                4) Kuter, Andrew R 22             
                  27.01       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.27 (26.70)     1:50.52 (55.95)
        2:17.81 (27.29)     2:47.62 (57.10)     3:14.62 (27.00)     3:47.16 (59.54)
 21 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:51.51    3:47.79        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16           2) Park, Alex 14                  
     3) Scott, Thomas H 18              4) Pawelko, John M 17             
                  27.36       56.93 (56.93)     1:24.14 (27.21)     1:53.87 (56.94)
        2:20.90 (27.03)     2:50.16 (56.29)     3:17.49 (27.33)     3:47.79 (57.63)
 22 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                3:47.56    3:48.91        
     1) Cobb, Patrick J 15              2) Lopez, Alexander G 16          
     3) Weekes, Daniel M 17             4) Kantz, Zachary J 17            
                  26.90       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.13 (27.05)     1:54.71 (57.63)
        2:21.76 (27.05)     2:53.38 (58.67)     3:19.36 (25.98)     3:48.91 (55.53)
 23 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:49.47    3:49.50        
     1) Otterbein, John A 15            2) Lee, Grant W 19                
     3) Bank, Alex B 15                 4) Cino, Greg M 18                
                  27.86       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.24 (27.59)     1:54.98 (57.33)
        2:22.07 (27.09)     2:53.93 (58.95)     3:20.60 (26.67)     3:49.50 (55.57)
 24 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:43.27    3:49.65        
     1) Linden, Robert M 17             2) D'Agosta, Devon W 18           
     3) Miller, Nicholas B 17           4) Huffman, Richard T 16          
                  26.60       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.34 (26.38)     1:53.28 (57.32)
        2:20.93 (27.65)     2:51.87 (58.59)     3:18.89 (27.02)     3:49.65 (57.78)
 25 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:39.19    3:49.68        
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) Pearson, Parker P 16           
     3) Parker, Josh C 15               4) O'Sullivan, Chris P 17         
                  26.75       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.15 (27.53)     1:55.06 (58.44)
        2:22.96 (27.90)     2:54.04 (58.98)     3:20.01 (25.97)     3:49.68 (55.64)
 26 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:49.16    3:49.89        
     1) Schroth, Jake J 17              2) Allen, Justin J 18             
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 17           4) Clendenin, William F 19        
                  27.10       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.35 (27.13)     1:55.31 (58.09)
        2:22.52 (27.21)     2:53.42 (58.11)     3:20.10 (26.68)     3:49.89 (56.47)
 27 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        3:49.43    3:50.20        
     1) Ritchie, William H 15           2) Todd, Michael C 16             
     3) Hauser, Jamison A 16            4) Wombacher, Kai 17              
                  27.80       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.28 (27.60)     1:55.63 (57.95)
        2:24.26 (28.63)     2:54.87 (59.24)     3:21.10 (26.23)     3:50.20 (55.33)
 28 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:52.75    3:50.88        
     1) Grimm, Harrison M 19            2) Piatt, Sean D 17               
     3) Etter, Jackson L 16             4) Gibble, Bradley E 17           
                  26.36       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.99 (27.45)     1:54.45 (58.91)
        2:22.62 (28.17)     2:53.60 (59.15)     3:21.23 (27.63)     3:50.88 (57.28)
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:49.33    3:50.96        
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Willard, Max 16                
     3) Ching, Benjamin 18              4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  27.37       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.51 (27.75)     1:55.16 (57.40)
        2:22.63 (27.47)     2:52.17 (57.01)     3:19.88 (27.71)     3:50.96 (58.79)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:18.26Y   3:56.98        
     1) Pokornowski, James S 16         2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Sagasta, Justin R 15            4) Sawyer, Samuel Q 15            
                  28.49       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.39 (28.07)     1:57.50 (58.18)
        2:25.55 (28.05)     2:56.54 (59.04)     3:25.50 (28.96)   3:56.98 (1:00.44)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:42.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:42.79  NAT 2013 Winter National
              7:53.39  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:06.62    7:51.28 JNAT    40  
     1) Danner, Ripley J 21             2) Lets, Vatslav 20               
     3) Gibble, Bradley E 17            4) Woodman, Joseph A 20           
                  25.99       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.97 (1:55.97)
        2:22.00 (26.03)     2:51.66 (55.69)   3:21.70 (1:25.73)   3:53.06 (1:57.09)
        4:19.69 (26.63)     4:50.26 (57.20)   5:21.66 (1:28.60)   5:53.40 (2:00.34)
        6:19.75 (26.35)     6:49.46 (56.06)   7:20.18 (1:26.78)   7:51.28 (1:57.88)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             8:05.60    7:55.42         34  
     1) Damich, Drew L 16               2) Rich, Andrew A 19              
     3) Higgins, Kyle D 18              4) Wechter, Noah J 16             
                  27.20       57.11 (57.11)   1:28.13 (1:28.13)   1:59.23 (1:59.23)
        2:25.35 (26.12)     2:55.35 (56.12)   3:25.93 (1:26.70)   3:56.13 (1:56.90)
        4:23.40 (27.27)     4:54.00 (57.87)   5:24.43 (1:28.30)   5:54.86 (1:58.73)
        6:22.43 (27.57)     6:52.79 (57.93)   7:24.08 (1:29.22)   7:55.42 (2:00.56)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:55.14    7:55.48         32  
     1) Baker, Evan A 17                2) Thorsell, Luke P 16            
     3) Crabb, James T 20               4) Proper, Andrew R 16            
                  27.46       58.41 (58.41)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
        2:26.37 (26.12)     2:56.01 (55.76)   3:27.02 (1:26.77)   3:57.19 (1:56.94)
        4:23.80 (26.61)     4:53.99 (56.80)   5:25.56 (1:28.37)   5:56.56 (1:59.37)
        6:23.81 (27.25)     6:53.75 (57.19)   7:24.91 (1:28.35)   7:55.48 (1:58.92)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:47.63    7:56.71         30  
     1) Worrick, Joseph C 18            2) Lin, William R 16              
     3) Van Krimpen, Owen 16            4) Putnam, Charles M 20           
                  27.80       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:26.26 (26.50)     2:55.83 (56.07)   3:27.76 (1:28.00)   3:59.65 (1:59.89)
        4:26.38 (26.73)     4:56.84 (57.19)   5:28.78 (1:29.13)   6:00.52 (2:00.87)
        6:26.92 (26.40)     6:56.15 (55.63)   7:26.69 (1:26.17)   7:56.71 (1:56.19)
  5 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       7:58.18    8:01.02         28  
     1) Keblish, Bryce P 16             2) Hoin, John K 17                
     3) Williams, Daniel A 15           4) Summers, Justin M 16           
                  27.17       57.33 (57.33)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:57.06 (1:57.06)
        2:25.45 (28.39)     2:56.43 (59.37)   3:27.45 (1:30.39)   3:57.70 (2:00.64)
        4:25.68 (27.98)     4:56.60 (58.90)   5:28.40 (1:30.70)   5:59.92 (2:02.22)
        6:27.81 (27.89)     6:58.93 (59.01)   7:30.67 (1:30.75)   8:01.02 (2:01.10)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:08.54    8:03.77         26  
     1) Bray, Spencer E 19              2) Kreher, Kevin M 18             
     3) Duszynski, Andrew M 19          4) Patrum, William D 19           
                  28.14       58.77 (58.77)   1:30.17 (1:30.17)   2:00.68 (2:00.68)
        2:28.15 (27.47)     2:58.39 (57.71)   3:30.57 (1:29.89)   4:01.64 (2:00.96)
        4:29.09 (27.45)     4:59.92 (58.28)   5:31.89 (1:30.25)   6:03.51 (2:01.87)
        6:31.11 (27.60)     7:01.54 (58.03)   7:32.96 (1:29.45)   8:03.77 (2:00.26)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:12.49    8:09.09         24  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 20          2) Pokornowski, James S 16        
     3) Parkhurst, Shawn S 21           4) Dirrigl, Daniel T 17           
                  27.13       57.13 (57.13)   1:28.81 (1:28.81)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:29.84 (28.65)   3:01.65 (1:00.46)   3:34.75 (1:33.56)   4:07.97 (2:06.78)
        4:34.53 (26.56)     5:04.31 (56.34)   5:35.10 (1:27.13)   6:05.27 (1:57.30)
        6:33.04 (27.77)     7:04.28 (59.01)   7:36.97 (1:31.70)   8:09.09 (2:03.82)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            6:54.91Y   8:09.29         22  
     1) Kampfe, Bryce A 19              2) Bertha, Nick M 20              
     3) Long, Stephen M 21              4) Long, Eric S 19                
                  27.75       58.33 (58.33)   1:30.49 (1:30.49)   2:02.17 (2:02.17)
        2:29.98 (27.81)   3:02.19 (1:00.02)   3:36.06 (1:33.89)   4:08.03 (2:05.86)
        4:36.71 (28.68)   5:08.49 (1:00.46)   5:40.73 (1:32.70)   6:11.75 (2:03.72)
        6:38.25 (26.50)     7:08.07 (56.32)   7:38.70 (1:26.95)   8:09.29 (1:57.54)
  9 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              8:10.32    8:10.80         18  
     1) Siar, Jacob A 19                2) Kennedy, Ben F 17              
     3) Vipperman, Drew S 16            4) Poole, Robert C 16             
                  27.73       58.35 (58.35)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:26.96 (26.69)     2:57.01 (56.74)   3:30.80 (1:30.53)   4:03.52 (2:03.25)
        4:32.04 (28.52)     5:03.39 (59.87)   5:35.17 (1:31.65)   6:06.41 (2:02.89)
        6:34.87 (28.46)     7:05.98 (59.57)   7:38.70 (1:32.29)   8:10.80 (2:04.39)
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:14.11    8:11.74         14  
     1) Wimmer, Cody J 17               2) Kreider, Joshua D 17           
     3) Kline, Matthew B 17             4) Harrigan, Connor L 17          
                  28.51   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:31.61 (1:31.61)   2:03.22 (2:03.22)
        2:30.36 (27.14)     3:01.67 (58.45)   3:34.17 (1:30.95)   4:05.28 (2:02.06)
        4:33.16 (27.88)     5:04.18 (58.90)   5:36.02 (1:30.74)   6:07.43 (2:02.15)
        6:35.75 (28.32)   7:07.69 (1:00.26)   7:39.69 (1:32.26)   8:11.74 (2:04.31)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:53.78    8:12.37         12  
     1) Pite, Charlie D 17              2) Luther, Matthew C 16           
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 18           4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 17           
                  28.30       59.03 (59.03)   1:31.13 (1:31.13)   2:03.23 (2:03.23)
        2:31.55 (28.32)   3:04.17 (1:00.94)   3:36.97 (1:33.74)   4:09.72 (2:06.49)
        4:37.01 (27.29)     5:07.80 (58.08)   5:40.29 (1:30.57)   6:11.86 (2:02.14)
        6:39.21 (27.35)     7:09.78 (57.92)   7:41.62 (1:29.76)   8:12.37 (2:00.51)
 12 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:11.24    8:15.83         10  
     1) Cagley, Noah J 16               2) Sterrett, Scott C 18           
     3) Sekowski, Anthony R 17          4) Newell, Mark E 19              
                  27.74       57.91 (57.91)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.52 (2:00.52)
        2:29.09 (28.57)   3:00.91 (1:00.39)   3:34.32 (1:33.80)   4:07.85 (2:07.33)
        4:35.50 (27.65)     5:07.24 (59.39)   5:40.72 (1:32.87)   6:13.71 (2:05.86)
        6:41.44 (27.73)     7:12.51 (58.80)   7:44.60 (1:30.89)   8:15.83 (2:02.12)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:22.30    8:16.07          8  
     1) Martin, Joseph D 18             2) Ruszaj, Marc D 18              
     3) Otto, Luke T 17                 4) Aronica, Philip J 21           
                  28.22       59.50 (59.50)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:31.87 (28.30)   3:03.99 (1:00.42)   3:36.79 (1:33.22)   4:10.65 (2:07.08)
        4:37.38 (26.73)     5:08.45 (57.80)   5:40.94 (1:30.29)   6:13.87 (2:03.22)
        6:41.33 (27.46)     7:12.88 (59.01)   7:44.81 (1:30.94)   8:16.07 (2:02.20)
 14 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        8:24.67    8:16.45          6  
     1) Otterbein, John A 15            2) Lee, Grant W 19                
     3) Jaffe, Tyler R 19               4) Cino, Greg M 18                
                  28.60       59.70 (59.70)   1:31.39 (1:31.39)   2:03.35 (2:03.35)
        2:31.79 (28.44)   3:03.51 (1:00.16)   3:36.30 (1:32.95)   4:09.11 (2:05.76)
        4:37.79 (28.68)   5:09.34 (1:00.23)   5:42.48 (1:33.37)   6:15.86 (2:06.75)
        6:43.23 (27.37)     7:13.60 (57.74)   7:45.19 (1:29.33)   8:16.45 (2:00.59)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:05.42    8:17.07          4  
     1) Brown, Connor F 16              2) Ching, Benjamin 18             
     3) Brown, Ryan A 15                4) Willard, Max 16                
                  27.70       58.77 (58.77)   1:30.95 (1:30.95)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:30.41 (28.13)     3:01.48 (59.20)   3:32.96 (1:30.68)   4:05.66 (2:03.38)
        4:34.39 (28.73)   5:07.57 (1:01.91)   5:40.76 (1:35.10)   6:13.26 (2:07.60)
        6:41.18 (27.92)     7:12.77 (59.51)   7:44.72 (1:31.46)   8:17.07 (2:03.81)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        8:11.79    8:19.42          2  
     1) Wombacher, Kai 17               2) Ritchie, William H 15          
     3) Hauser, Jamison A 16            4) Todd, Michael C 16             
                  28.36       59.42 (59.42)   1:31.64 (1:31.64)   2:03.39 (2:03.39)
        2:31.53 (28.14)     3:03.06 (59.67)   3:35.59 (1:32.20)   4:08.21 (2:04.82)
        4:36.96 (28.75)   5:08.76 (1:00.55)   5:41.47 (1:33.26)   6:12.47 (2:04.26)
        6:40.52 (28.05)   7:12.76 (1:00.29)   7:46.49 (1:34.02)   8:19.42 (2:06.95)
 17 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            7:13.27Y   8:22.08        
     1) Wahl, Zachary J 22              2) Wahl, Alec J 14                
     3) Steve, Paul W 16                4) Mulvehill, Joseph T 18         
                  27.59       57.45 (57.45)   1:27.63 (1:27.63)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:28.70 (30.14)   3:02.11 (1:03.55)   3:36.69 (1:38.13)   4:09.86 (2:11.30)
        4:38.13 (28.27)   5:10.61 (1:00.75)   5:43.68 (1:33.82)   6:16.31 (2:06.45)
        6:43.78 (27.47)     7:15.53 (59.22)   7:48.75 (1:32.44)   8:22.08 (2:05.77)
 18 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      8:21.14    8:22.84        
     1) Huffman, Richard T 16           2) D'Agosta, Devon W 18           
     3) Miller, Nicholas B 17           4) Linden, Robert M 17            
                  28.95   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:04.26 (2:04.26)
        2:32.38 (28.12)   3:05.30 (1:01.04)   3:38.56 (1:34.30)   4:12.20 (2:07.94)
        4:39.72 (27.52)     5:10.91 (58.71)   5:44.39 (1:32.19)   6:18.16 (2:05.96)
        6:46.37 (28.21)     7:17.96 (59.80)   7:50.44 (1:32.28)   8:22.84 (2:04.68)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:24.91    8:29.11        
     1) Telford, Dylan C 19             2) Sawyer, Samuel Q 15            
     3) Sagasta, Justin R 15            4) McCarthy, Peter R 17           
                  27.61       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.93 (1:29.93)   2:00.99 (2:00.99)
        2:30.67 (29.68)   3:03.83 (1:02.84)   3:37.56 (1:36.57)   4:10.54 (2:09.55)
        4:39.82 (29.28)   5:13.10 (1:02.56)   5:46.91 (1:36.37)   6:20.44 (2:09.90)
        6:49.06 (28.62)   7:20.99 (1:00.55)   7:54.54 (1:34.10)   8:29.11 (2:08.67)
 20 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       7:08.66Y   8:36.33        
     1) Friday, Nicholas J 15           2) Stahara, Mitchell R 17         
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19            4) Tavoletti, Vincent F 16        
                  29.45   1:02.48 (1:02.48)   1:36.10 (1:36.10)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
        2:38.33 (28.05)   3:11.29 (1:01.01)   3:44.50 (1:34.22)   4:16.92 (2:06.64)
        4:45.11 (28.19)     5:16.74 (59.82)   5:49.44 (1:32.52)   6:22.32 (2:05.40)
        6:52.08 (29.76)   7:25.74 (1:03.42)   8:01.05 (1:38.73)   8:36.33 (2:14.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.09  NAT 2013 Winter National
              4:01.19  JNAT 2013 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:59.75    3:55.07 JNAT    40  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16           2) Cono, Benjamin J 16            
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 16           4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  29.25   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.42 (30.34)   2:04.85 (1:03.77)
        2:30.65 (25.80)     3:00.58 (55.73)     3:26.34 (25.76)     3:55.07 (54.49)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:53.98    3:56.70 JNAT    34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 20            2) Worrick, Joseph C 18           
     3) Crabb, James T 20               4) Baker, Evan A 17               
                  28.83       59.23 (59.23)     1:31.43 (32.20)   2:07.09 (1:07.86)
        2:33.11 (26.02)     3:02.98 (55.89)     3:28.49 (25.51)     3:56.70 (53.72)
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:03.09    3:56.82 JNAT    32  
     1) Lets, Vatslav 20                2) Grimm, Harrison M 19           
     3) Danner, Ripley J 21             4) Woodman, Joseph A 20           
                  29.04   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.71 (31.60)   2:07.15 (1:07.04)
        2:32.54 (25.39)     3:02.84 (55.69)     3:28.62 (25.78)     3:56.82 (53.98)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:02.50    3:57.15 JNAT    30  
     1) Aronica, Philip J 21            2) Otto, Luke T 17                
     3) Patrum, William D 19            4) Kreher, Kevin M 18             
                  28.94       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.13 (30.52)   2:06.51 (1:06.90)
        2:33.44 (26.93)     3:03.98 (57.47)     3:29.49 (25.51)     3:57.15 (53.17)
  5 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:59.36    3:57.53 JNAT    28  
     1) Long, Eric S 19                 2) Cook, Alex F 20                
     3) Long, Stephen M 21              4) Bertha, Nick M 20              
                  30.03   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:32.51 (29.96)   2:07.02 (1:04.47)
        2:32.76 (25.74)     3:02.84 (55.82)     3:28.27 (25.43)     3:57.53 (54.69)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:55.23    4:00.11 JNAT    26  
     1) Thorsell, Luke P 16             2) Proper, Andrew R 16            
     3) Webb, Zachary T 17              4) Van Krimpen, Owen 16           
                  28.46       59.85 (59.85)     1:32.08 (32.23)   2:08.75 (1:08.90)
        2:36.00 (27.25)     3:06.98 (58.23)     3:32.32 (25.34)     4:00.11 (53.13)
  7 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:57.27    4:02.61         24  
     1) Cargill, Adler W 15             2) Craddock, Michael C 16         
     3) Macedo, Vinicius S 18           4) Wensel, Seth A 22              
                  30.66   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:34.48 (31.98)   2:11.08 (1:08.58)
        2:38.43 (27.35)     3:09.14 (58.06)     3:34.04 (24.90)     4:02.61 (53.47)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.76    4:03.70         22  
     1) Parkhurst, Shawn S 21           2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 20          4) Marsh, Andrew C 19             
                  29.12   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:32.54 (31.86)   2:10.67 (1:09.99)
        2:37.34 (26.67)     3:10.55 (59.88)     3:35.62 (25.07)     4:03.70 (53.15)
  9 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:07.17    4:04.50         18  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 17            2) Eaton, Samuel A 18             
     3) Piatt, Sean D 17                4) Apa, Armand S 17               
                  30.40   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:34.54 (32.39)   2:10.10 (1:07.95)
        2:38.40 (28.30)     3:09.79 (59.69)     3:35.92 (26.13)     4:04.50 (54.71)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:09.99    4:06.07         14  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 19          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 18        
     3) Martin, Joseph D 18             4) Bray, Spencer E 19             
                  29.70   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:33.87 (32.14)   2:10.19 (1:08.46)
        2:38.15 (27.96)   3:11.06 (1:00.87)     3:36.99 (25.93)     4:06.07 (55.01)
 11 NYS Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:57.64    4:06.38         12  
     1) Kilduff, John J 16              2) Magee, Dylan P 16              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
                  29.04   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:34.61 (34.08)   2:13.15 (1:12.62)
        2:39.78 (26.63)     3:12.09 (58.94)     3:38.48 (26.39)     4:06.38 (54.29)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.79    4:07.55         10  
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                  30.08   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.97 (32.75)   2:12.17 (1:09.95)
        2:40.50 (28.33)   3:12.80 (1:00.63)     3:38.80 (26.00)     4:07.55 (54.75)
 13 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:12.77    4:07.69          8  
     1) Clendenin, William F 19         2) Allen, Justin J 18             
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 17           4) Schroth, Jake J 17             
                  30.92   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:35.59 (32.06)   2:13.01 (1:09.48)
        2:40.28 (27.27)     3:11.30 (58.29)     3:37.80 (26.50)     4:07.69 (56.39)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:05.52    4:07.91          6  
     1) Ahlberg, Joseph W 17            2) Dziopa, Gregory 16             
     3) Luther, Matthew C 16            4) Pite, Charlie D 17             
                  29.75   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:34.98 (32.87)   2:12.84 (1:10.73)
        2:40.85 (28.01)   3:13.07 (1:00.23)     3:39.29 (26.22)     4:07.91 (54.84)
 15 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              4:10.90    4:08.45          4  
     1) Siar, Jacob A 19                2) Vipperman, Drew S 16           
     3) Kennedy, Ben F 17               4) Poole, Robert C 16             
                  27.91       57.71 (57.71)     1:33.16 (35.45)   2:14.12 (1:16.41)
        2:41.42 (27.30)     3:12.20 (58.08)     3:38.42 (26.22)     4:08.45 (56.25)
 16 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       4:10.23    4:09.21          2  
     1) Keblish, Bryce P 16             2) Hunter, Ethan R 15             
     3) Hoin, John K 17                 4) Summers, Justin M 16           
                  30.10   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:35.61 (33.70)   2:15.37 (1:13.46)
        2:43.04 (27.67)     3:15.12 (59.75)     3:40.25 (25.13)     4:09.21 (54.09)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:08.02    4:09.60        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Scott, Thomas H 18             
     3) Devito, Matthew L 16            4) Gordin, James H 16             
                  31.18   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.06 (32.92)   2:14.02 (1:09.88)
        2:41.30 (27.28)     3:13.84 (59.82)     3:40.65 (26.81)     4:09.60 (55.76)
 18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:07.44    4:10.17        
     1) Newell, Mark E 19               2) Sterrett, Scott C 18           
     3) Cagley, Noah J 16               4) Sekowski, Anthony R 17         
                  30.66   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:35.59 (32.04)   2:11.96 (1:08.41)
        2:40.96 (29.00)   3:12.74 (1:00.78)     3:39.53 (26.79)     4:10.17 (57.43)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:21.20    4:11.24        
     1) Cole, Austin R 18               2) Parker, Jacob A 18             
     3) Zucker, Jacob S 16              4) Lin, Adrian J 16               
                  29.46   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:35.24 (32.87)   2:11.68 (1:09.31)
        2:41.92 (30.24)   3:17.40 (1:05.72)     3:43.05 (25.65)     4:11.24 (53.84)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.18    4:11.67        
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Stoski, Nicholas A 17          
     3) Ching, Benjamin 18              4) Brown, Connor F 16             
                  30.76   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:36.34 (32.09)   2:12.92 (1:08.67)
        2:41.20 (28.28)   3:14.25 (1:01.33)     3:41.05 (26.80)     4:11.67 (57.42)
 21 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:13.06    4:12.05        
     1) Allen, James M 16               2) McNally, Adam B 21             
     3) Alonte, Christian J 17          4) Jinn, Brandon R 16             
                  31.66   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:37.68 (32.89)   2:16.48 (1:11.69)
        2:44.95 (28.47)   3:16.61 (1:00.13)     3:43.17 (26.56)     4:12.05 (55.44)
 22 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        4:21.62    4:12.59        
     1) Lee, Grant W 19                 2) Bank, Alex B 15                
     3) Jaffe, Tyler R 19               4) Cino, Greg M 18                
                  30.95   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:35.97 (32.46)   2:14.21 (1:10.70)
        2:43.08 (28.87)   3:17.10 (1:02.89)     3:43.53 (26.43)     4:12.59 (55.49)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:09.56    4:14.02        
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 17         
     3) Parker, Josh C 15               4) Pearson, Parker P 16           
                  29.05   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:33.07 (32.43)   2:11.05 (1:10.41)
        2:40.55 (29.50)   3:15.52 (1:04.47)     3:43.28 (27.76)     4:14.02 (58.50)
 24 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      4:14.19    4:14.13        
     1) D'Agosta, Devon W 18            2) Miller, Nicholas B 17          
     3) Huffman, Richard T 16           4) Linden, Robert M 17            
                  31.25   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:38.71 (34.45)   2:17.17 (1:12.91)
        2:45.59 (28.42)   3:18.27 (1:01.10)     3:44.85 (26.58)     4:14.13 (55.86)
 25 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:20.13    4:16.68        
     1) Kuter, Andrew R 22              2) Pink, Kenneth J 23             
     3) Wahl, Zachary J 22              4) Mulvehill, Joseph T 18         
                  34.16   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:45.66 (32.67)   2:23.93 (1:10.94)
                                                    3:48.31 ( )         4:16.68 ( )
 26 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              4:17.29    4:17.64        
     1) Durocher, William T 14          2) McKinnon, Colin R 16           
     3) Morin, Alec M 18                4) Turbyfill, David M 15          
                  32.05   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:39.64 (33.85)   2:19.80 (1:14.01)
        2:46.12 (26.32)     3:18.03 (58.23)     4:17.64 (59.61)                    
 27 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                 4:17.79    4:19.76        
     1) Ekas, Jonathan 18               2) Owens, Steven M 15             
     3) Intrieri, Kevin M 19            4) Mahoney, Jack R 15             
                  28.84   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:37.14 (37.01)   2:21.77 (1:21.64)
        2:49.99 (28.22)   3:22.90 (1:01.13)     3:49.26 (26.36)     4:19.76 (56.86)
 28 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:22.21    4:20.13        
     1) Pokornowski, James S 16         2) Sagasta, Justin R 15           
     3) Sawyer, Samuel Q 15             4) Dirrigl, Daniel T 17           
                  32.00   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:41.79 (35.62)   2:21.67 (1:15.50)
        2:50.72 (29.05)   3:23.10 (1:01.43)     3:49.88 (26.78)     4:20.13 (57.03)
 29 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                3:42.44Y   4:23.34        
     1) Lopez, Alexander G 16           2) Weeks, Craig M 17              
     3) Kantz, Zachary J 17             4) Cobb, Patrick J 15             
                  32.83   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:42.09 (33.74)   2:20.81 (1:12.46)
        2:50.40 (29.59)   3:25.43 (1:04.62)     3:52.29 (26.86)     4:23.34 (57.91)
 30 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:14.31    4:27.38        
     1) Tavoletti, Vincent F 16         2) Stahara, Mitchell R 17         
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19            4) Friday, Nicholas J 15          
                  31.87   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:41.20 (34.14)   2:23.26 (1:16.20)
        2:52.18 (28.92)   3:28.74 (1:05.48)     3:55.66 (26.92)     4:27.38 (58.64)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'        4:11.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc