Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013
         2013 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-13-50                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          408  
                2 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         326.5
                3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         320.5
                4 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV         207  
                5 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          202.5
                6 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          164  
                7 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA          155  
                8 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         150  
                9 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          143  
               10 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          139.5
               11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          135  
               11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         135  
               13 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          98.5
               14 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          95  
               15 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          83.5
               16 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           78  
               17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          72  
               18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          69  
               19 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          68  
               20 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           66  
               21 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           62  
               22 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA          54  
               23 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          HMST-CT          47  
               24 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          40  
               24 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE          40  
               26 Rappahannock Y Swim Team           RAYS-VA          38  
               27 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD          32  
               28 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           27  
               29 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           26  
               30 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          24  
               30 Pleasantville Aquatics             PVA-MA           24  
               32 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          23  
               33 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club        CBAC-MD          17  
               33 New Jersey Race Club               NJRC-NJ          17  
               33 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            17  
               36 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ           13  
               36 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           13  
               38 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           10  
               39 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME            9  
               40 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA            7  
               40 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           7  
               40 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD            7  
               43 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV           6  
               44 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           4  
               45 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           3  
               45 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA           3  
               47 Valley Swim Team-Phoenix           VSTP-VA           2  
               48 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT            1  
               48 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings       HYV-NE            1  
               48 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          UDAC-MA         367  
                2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         344  
                3 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          251  
                4 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         245  
                5 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         210  
                6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          202  
                7 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         161  
                8 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE         159  
                9 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         126  
                9 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         126  
               11 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ         109  
               12 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD          105  
               13 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           92  
               14 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          81  
               15 Fork Union Aquatic Club            FUAC-VA          76  
               16 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           69  
               17 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          63.5
               18 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           62.5
               19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA           53  
               20 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           50  
               21 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          48  
               22 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          42.5
               23 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           42  
               24 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           41  
               25 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           40  
               26 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          36  
               27 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           34  
               28 Central Chesapeake Swimming        PEAK-PV          32  
               29 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          25  
               30 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA           24  
               31 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           21  
               31 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          21  
               33 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          18  
               34 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME           17  
               35 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          16  
               35 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA          16  
               37 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM           14  
               38 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          12  
               38 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           12  
               40 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD           9  
               40 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR           9  
               40 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            9  
               43 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           8  
               44 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            6  
               45 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic     SEVA-VA           5  
               46 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           4  
               46 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           4  
               48 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            3.5
               48 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV             3.5
               50 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            3  
               51 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           2  
               51 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            2  
               51 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             2  
               54 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           1  
               54 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           1  
               54 Frederick Area Swim Team           FAST-MD           1  
               54 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         571.5
                2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          458  
                3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         413  
                4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          UDAC-MA         367  
                5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         338.5
                6 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         276  
                7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          268  
                8 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          258  
                9 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV         255  
               10 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         250  
               11 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA          247  
               12 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          236.5
               13 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE         199  
               14 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          164  
               15 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         161  
               16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          159  
               17 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI         147  
               18 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          144  
               19 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          139.5
               20 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         135  
               21 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA         129  
               22 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          124.5
               23 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD          115  
               24 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ         109  
               25 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT         106.5
               26 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          95  
               27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          93  
               28 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          81  
               29 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           78  
               30 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           76  
               30 Fork Union Aquatic Club            FUAC-VA          76  
               32 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BEST-MA          70  
               33 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          68  
               34 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           67  
               35 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          65.5
               36 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          60  
               37 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA           53  
               38 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          HMST-CT          47  
               39 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           42  
               40 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           41  
               41 Rappahannock Y Swim Team           RAYS-VA          38  
               42 Central Chesapeake Swimming        PEAK-PV          32  
               42 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD          32  
               44 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           27  
               45 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME           26  
               46 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          25  
               47 Pleasantville Aquatics             PVA-MA           24  
               48 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          23  
               49 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           21  
               50 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            20.5
               51 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          18  
               52 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club        CBAC-MD          17  
               52 New Jersey Race Club               NJRC-NJ          17  
               54 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM           14  
               55 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ           13  
               55 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           13  
               57 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           12  
               58 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            9  
               58 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD           9  
               58 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR           9  
               61 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            6  
               62 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic     SEVA-VA           5  
               62 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           5  
               64 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           4  
               64 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           4  
               64 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           4  
               67 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            3.5
               68 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            3  
               69 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            2  
               69 Valley Swim Team-Phoenix           VSTP-VA           2  
               69 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             2  
               72 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           1  
               72 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings       HYV-NE            1  
               72 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             1  
               72 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           1  
               72 Frederick Area Swim Team           FAST-MD           1